Tarih | Saat | Gr. | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perş. 12.06. | 23:00 | A | Brezilya - Hırvatistan | 3 : 1 |
Cuma 13.06. | 19:00 | A | Meksika - Kamerun | 1 : 0 |
Cuma 13.06. | 22:00 | B | İspanya - Hollanda | 1 : 5 |
Cmt. 14.06. | 01:00 | B | Şili - Avustralya | 3 : 1 |
Cmt. 14.06. | 19:00 | C | Kolombiya - Yunanistan | 3 : 0 |
Cmt. 14.06. | 22:00 | D | Uruguay - Kosta Rika | 1 : 3 |
Paz. 15.06. | 01:00 | D | İngiltere - İtalya | 1 : 2 |
Paz. 15.06. | 04:00 | C | Fildişi Sahilleri - Japonya | 2 : 1 |
Paz. 15.06. | 19:00 | E | İsviçre - Ecvador | 2 : 1 |
Paz. 15.06. | 22:00 | E | Fransa - Honduras | 3 : 0 |
Pzt. 16.06. | 01:00 | F | Arjantin - Bosna Hersek | 2 : 1 |
Pzt. 16.06. | 19:00 | G | Almanya - Portekiz | 4 : 0 |
Pzt. 16.06. | 22:00 | F | İran - Nijerya | 0 : 0 |
Salı 17.06. | 01:00 | G | Gana - ABD | 1 : 2 |
Salı 17.06. | 19:00 | H | Belçika - Cezayir | 2 : 1 |
Çarş. 18.06. | 01:00 | H | Rusya - Güney Kore | 1 : 1 |
Tarih | Saat | Gr. | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salı 17.06. | 22:00 | A | Brezilya - Meksika | 0 : 0 |
Çarş. 18.06. | 19:00 | B | Avustralya - Hollanda | 2 : 3 |
Çarş. 18.06. | 22:00 | B | İspanya - Şili | 0 : 2 |
Perş. 19.06. | 01:00 | A | Kamerun - Hırvatistan | 0 : 4 | Perş. 19.06. | 19:00 | C | Kolombiya - Fildişi Sahilleri | 2 : 1 |
Perş. 19.06. | 22:00 | D | Uruguay - İngiltere | 2 : 1 | Cuma 20.06. | 01:00 | C | Japonya - Yunanistan | 0 : 0 |
Cuma 20.06. | 19:00 | D | İtalya - Kosta Rika | 0 : 1 | Cuma 20.06. | 22:00 | E | İsviçre - Fransa | 2 : 5 |
Cmt. 21.06. | 01:00 | E | Honduras - Ecvador | 1 : 2 | Cmt. 21.06. | 19:00 | F | Arjantin - İran | 1 : 0 |
Cmt. 21.06. | 22:00 | G | Almanya - Gana | 2 : 2 | Paz. 22.06. | 01:00 | F | Nijerya - Bosna Hersek | 1 : 0 |
Paz. 22.06. | 19:00 | H | Belçika - Rusya | 1 : 0 | Paz. 22.06. | 22:00 | H | Güney Kore - Cezayir | 2 : 4 |
Pzt. 23.06. | 01:00 | G | ABD - Portekiz | 2 : 2 |
Tarih | Saat | Gr. | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pzt.23.06. | 19:00 | B | Avustralya - İspanya | 0 : 3 |
Pzt. 23.06. | 19:00 | B | Hollanda - Şili | 2 : 0 |
Pzt. 23.06. | 23:00 | A | Kamerun - Brezilya | 1 : 4 |
Pzt. 23.06. | 23:00 | A | Hırvatistan - Meksika | 1 : 3 | Salı 24.06. | 19:00 | D | İtalya - Uruguay | 0 : 1 |
Salı 24.06. | 19:00 | D | Kosta Rika - İngiltere | 0 : 0 | Salı 24.06. | 23:00 | C | Japonya - Kolombiya | 1: 4 |
Salı 24.06. | 23:00 | C | Yunanistan - Fildişi Sahilleri | 2 : 1 | Çarş. 25.06. | 19:00 | F | Nijerya - Arjantin | 2 : 3 |
Çarş. 25.06. | 19:00 | F | Bosna Hersek - İran | 3 : 1 | Çarş. 25.06. | 23:00 | E | Honduras - İsviçre | 0 : 3 |
Çarş. 25.06. | 23:00 | E | Ecvador - Fransa | 0 : 0 | Perş. 26.06. | 19:00 | G | ABD - Almanya | 0 : 1 |
Perş. 26.06. | 19:00 | G | Portekiz - Gana | 2 : 1 | Perş. 26.06. | 23:00 | H | Güney Kore - Belçika | 0 : 1 |
Perş. 26.06. | 23:00 | H | Cezayir - Rusya | 1 : 1 |
Nr. | Tarih | Saat | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Cmt. 28.06. | 19:00 | Brezilya - Şili | 2 : 1 |
50 | Cmt. 28.06. | 23:00 | Kolombiya - Uruguay | 2 : 0 |
51 | Paz. 29.06. | 19:00 | Hollanda - Meksika | 2 : 1 |
52 | Paz. 29.06. | 23:00 | Kosta Rika - Yunanistan | 2 : 1 |
53 | Pzt. 30.06. | 19:00 | Fransa - Nijerya | 2 : 0 |
54 | Pzt. 30.06. | 23:00 | Almanya - Cezayir | 2 : 1 |
55 | Salı 01.07. | 19:00 | Arjantin - İsviçre | 1 : 0 |
56 | Pzt. 01.07. | 23:00 | Belçika - ABD | 2 : 1 |
Nr. | Tarih | Saat | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
57 | Cuma 04.07. | 23:00 | Brezilya - Kolombiya | 2 : 1 |
58 | Cuma 04.07. | 19:00 | Fransa - Almanya | 0 : 1 |
59 | Cmt. 05.07. | 23:00 | Hollanda - Kosta Rika | 1 : 0 |
60 | Cmt. 05.07. | 19:00 | Arjantin - Belçika | 1 : 0 |
Nr. | Tarih | Saat | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Salı 08.07. | 23:00 | Brezilya - Almanya | 1 : 7 |
62 | Çarş. 09.07. | 23:00 | Hollanda - Arjantin | 2 : 4 pen. |
Nr. | Tarih | Saat | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Cmt. 12.07. | 23:00 | Brezilya - Hollanda | 0 : 3 |
Nr. | Tarih | Saat | Karşılaşma | Sonuç |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | Paz. 13.07. | 22:00 | Almanya - Arjantin | 1 : 0 |