Alta Vista Sports

 

HUNTINGTON'S DISEASE TRIATHLON 
KEY BISCAYNE FLORIDA
CRANDON PARK-SUNDAY-8/2/98, 7AM
1/2 MILE SWIM;10 MILE BIKE; 3 MILE RUN
   MALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS
    1     1 PREBEN JEPPESEN 21 POMPANO BEACH   53:32    1    8:13    3   26:42 22.5    6   18:38  6:01
    2     2 CARLOS DOLABELLA 37 KEY BISCAYNE   54:38    2    8:14    5   26:49 22.4   14   19:37  6:20
    3     3 CLAY WILSON 38 CORAL GABLES FL     55:51   16   10:27    4   26:42 22.5    7   18:42  6:02
   MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1   461 DOV TURNER 12 COLUMBIA MO        1:52:18    1   22:49
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1    37 JOYUANKI VICTORE 15 MIAMI FL     1:03:05    2   11:04    2   32:28 18.5    1   19:34  6:19
    2   128 DELAINY QUINTERO 16 MIAMI FL     1:09:23    3   11:48    1   30:36 19.6    4   26:59  8:43
    3   241 TASNIM HAMIN 17 MIAMI FL         1:18:05    1   10:41    3   36:58 16.2    5   30:27  9:50
    4   278 FRANK DAVIS 16 N.MIAMI FL        1:20:44    4   13:23    5   44:22 13.5    2   23:00  7:26
    5   313 ALEXIS IWASKEWYCZ 17 DAVIE FL    1:23:37    6   18:46    4   39:22 15.2    3   25:30  8:14
    6   465 ALEX TURNER 15 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:54:11    5   17:01    6   52:40 11.4    6   44:32 14:22
   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1     7 JOSH KYSER 18 BOCA RATON FL        57:19    2    9:47    1   28:06 21.4    2   19:27  6:17
    2    24 LUIS SAVIGNE 24 MIAMI FL         1:01:13    4   11:04    2   29:31 20.3    5   20:39  6:40
    3    34 ARMANDO CRUZ 18 MIAMI FL         1:02:58   11   13:56    4   31:58 18.8    1   17:04  5:31
    4    53 LARRY HO 24 MIAMI FL             1:05:07    6   12:49    3   31:11 19.3    6   21:07  6:49
    5    57 JUAN GONZALES 18 MIAMI FL        1:05:32    1    9:03
    6    63 DANIEL COULTER 23 SATELLITE BCH  1:05:52    5   11:55    8   33:33 17.9    3   20:26  6:36
    7    74 MIKE LA PLACA 23 TONGANOXIE KS   1:06:29    8   13:23    6   32:39 18.4    4   20:28  6:36
    8    87 MATTHEW SAVILLE 20 KEARNEYSVILLE 1:07:18                                   9   23:15  7:30
    9   121 JOHN JOHN 24 LAUDERHILL FL       1:08:53    9   13:24    7   33:28 17.9    7   22:01  7:06
   10   140 CHAD ROSEMEYER 22 BOCA RATON FL  1:11:00   13   15:44    5   32:25 18.5    8   22:52  7:23
   11   189 JOHN ROA 24 KEY BISCAYNE FL      1:15:06                                  16   29:23  9:29
   12   224 GARY PAULINO 22 N MIAMI FL       1:17:12    7   13:22   10   37:37 16.0   13   26:13  8:28
   13   255 JONATHAN HAMEL 24 MIAMI FL       1:18:53   14   15:51   11   39:23 15.2   10   23:39  7:38
   14   299 ERIC PONCE 24 MIAMI FL           1:22:37   18   21:50    9   36:16 16.6   11   24:32  7:55
   15   345 MIGUEL VASALLO 22 MIAMI FL       1:25:23   16   18:02   12   39:35 15.2   15   27:47  8:58
   16   420 JORGE MARTINEZ 22 MIAMI FL       1:34:08   10   13:47   15   53:48 11.2   14   26:33  8:34
   17   438 OMARTO FUMERO 24 HIALEAH FL      1:38:47   17   19:37   16   53:57 11.1   12   25:14  8:09
   18   441 SCOTT GLASER 23 MIAMI FL         1:39:49   12   14:42   13   50:21 11.9   17   34:47 11:14
   19   448 THOMAAS GERRISH 24 MIAMI FL      1:44:59   15   17:52   14   51:25 11.7   18   35:43 11:32
   20     0 MICHAEL LEVY 18 N MIAMI FL                  3   10:53
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 EDDIE BRANIGAN 25 VERO BCH FL      56:06    1    9:46    1   27:12 22.1    2   19:08  6:11
    2    13 JONATHAN FRIEDLAND 29 MIAMI FL     59:32   10   11:17    3   29:46 20.2    1   18:30  5:58
    3    22 CHAD RICHARDS 28 DELRAY BCH FL   1:01:07    4   10:26    4   29:51 20.1    6   20:51  6:44
    4    27 KEVIN CHANNER 26 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:01:28    5   10:34    7   30:31 19.7    4   20:24  6:35
    5    31 MARK SAVILLE 27 DEERFIELD BCH FL 1:02:24    6   10:38    2   29:08 20.6   11   22:38  7:18
    6    36 CARLOS DE NAVARRA 29 CORAL GABLE 1:03:04    9   11:15    8   30:52 19.4    7   20:57  6:46
    7    45 DANNY FAHY 27 DANIA FL           1:04:19    8   11:11   14   32:58 18.2    3   20:12  6:31
    8    60 CARLOS BAILLY 29 MIAMI FL        1:05:39   20   12:46   11   31:53 18.8    8   21:01  6:47
    9    61 PAUL VACLAVIK 25 MIAMI FL        1:05:44   17   12:19    9   30:55 19.4   10   22:30  7:16
   10    78 BART SHERWOOD 29 MIAMI FL        1:06:57   16   12:15    6   30:29 19.7   17   24:14  7:49
   11    79 STEVE RUBIN 28 COCONUT GROVE FL  1:06:57   19   12:41   16   33:43 17.8    5   20:34  6:38
   12    85 EDUARDO MONTALVO 29 CORAL GABLES 1:07:13   14   12:10
   13   102 ERIC GOMEZ 25 CORAL GABLES FL    1:08:04   15   12:11   13   32:21 18.6   14   23:32  7:36
   14   110 THOMAS HOPKINS 27 LAUDERHILL FL  1:08:24   24   13:39
   15   127 KEVIN ARMSTRONG 29 MIAMI FL      1:09:23   25   13:47   10   31:48 18.9   16   23:49  7:41
   16   142 PAUL FITZGERALD 29 FT.LAUD'DALE  1:11:18   22   13:13
   17   165 PETE POVOLI 28 MIAMI FL          1:13:03   12   11:44   28   37:31 16.0   15   23:48  7:41
   18   173 EMILO C.SCHIPPERS 25 CORAL GABLE 1:13:44   33   15:31   19   35:45 16.8    9   22:30  7:16
   19   176 WALTER MATHEWS 28 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:13:57   23   13:15   22   36:19 16.5   18   24:24  7:53
   20   178 WILLIAM VENEGAS 29 MIAMI FL      1:14:08   26   14:08   28   35:58 16.7   17   24:03  7:46
   21   181 GUS COLL 28 MIAMI FL             1:14:36   30   14:25   25   36:52 16.3   12   23:20  7:32
   22   204 JAMES BURKE 26 MIAMI FL          1:15:54   13   11:49
   23   206 CHRIS HOLLINGSHEAD 29 CORAL GABL 1:16:01   37   16:28   18   34:32 17.4   20   25:03  8:05
   24   209 DONDI SIMON 28 ATLANTA GA        1:16:10   18   12:34   27   37:16 16.1   25   26:21  8:30
   25   214 LUIS GOMEZ 28 MIAMI FL           1:16:29   32   15:18   21   36:11 16.6   19   25:02  8:05
   26   218 ALBERT MARTELLACCI 29 MIAMI FL   1:16:37   36   16:17   17   34:20 17.5   23   26:00  8:24
   27   231 CHRIS HICKS 26 PLANTATION FL     1:17:31   28   14:21   23   36:31 16.4   27   26:40  8:37
   28   233 CHRISTIAN DAVILA 29 MIAMI FL     1:17:34   29   14:24   31   38:49 15.5   18   24:22  7:52     
   29   249 JOHN MULLER 27 NORTH PALM BEACH  1:18:30    7   11:03   29   37:55 15.8   32   29:33  9:32
   30   252 CARLOS FERNANDEZ 29 MIAMI FL     1:18:40   42   18:37   24   36:34 16.4   13   23:30  7:35
   31   262 GREG HADDOCK 29 PEMBROKE PINES F 1:19:10   38   16:40   26   37:16 16.1   21   25:15  8:09
   32   303 TOMMY LYNSKY 29 MIAMI FL         1:22:52   26   14:09   32   39:30 15.2   31   29:13  9:26
   33   308 JEFFREY FLANAGAN 27 CORAL GABLE  1:23:07   41   17:54   33   40:00 15.0   22   25:14  8:09 
   34   332 PAUL GARAFOLO 29 CORAL SPRINGS F 1:24:51   34   15:38   30   38:42 15.5   34   30:33  9:52
   35   342 ROLANDO VELOSO 26 MIAMI FL       1:25:19   31   14:33   38   45:30 13.2   22   25:16  8:10
   36   354 RAUL PEREZ 26 MIAMI FL           1:26:06   35   15:55   34   41:17 14.5   30   28:55  9:20
   37   358 ADAM SMALL 25 SUNNY ISLES FL     1:26:34   27   14:11   36   42:03 14.3   33   30:21  9:48
   38   359 LEE ESPINEL 28 MIAMI FL          1:26:35   40   17:46   35   41:32 14.5   28   27:18  8:49
   39   403 MICHEAL STURTEWAGEN 29 PEMBROKE  1:32:01   43   19:38   37   45:06 13.3   29   27:18  8:49
   40   404 FRANCISCO CESTERO 26 ATLANTIS FL 1:32:07   45   29:52   20   36:08 16.6   24   26:08  8:26
   41   429 DOUGLAS HOUSTON 28 MIAMI FL      1:34:53   39   17:24   39   45:45 13.1   36   31:45 10:15
   42   453 SEAN MC ARDLE 27 HOLLYWOOD FL    1:47:07   11   11:40   41 1:09:01  8.7   26   26:27  8:32
   43   463 RONALD GELLERT 27 COCONUT CREEK  1:52:55   44   22:44   40   58:49 10.2   35   31:23 10:08
   44   472 SAUL ALEXANDER 25 CORAL SPRINGS  2:18:40   46   38:40
   45     0 LEE ZOHLMAN 25 MIAMI FL                     3   10:25    5   30:02 20.0
   45     0 JOHN DONAAVE 28 CORAL GABLES FL             2   10:16   15   33:40 17.8
   45     0 LLOYD QUINTANA 28 MIAMI FL                 21   13:08   12   32:12 18.6
      MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    19 SEAN FOWLER 34 POMPANO FL        1:00:26    4   11:35    3   29:10 20.6    2   19:42  6:22
    2    20 ENRIQUE FLORES 33 EL SALVADOR SA 1:00:46   15   13:11    2   28:39 21.0    1   18:57  6:07
    3    23 BOLKO DE PAWLIKOWSKI 30 MIAMI FL 1:01:09
    4    33 SHAWN LEE 31 PEMB PINES FL       1:02:33    5   11:45    6   30:21 19.8    3   20:28  6:36
    5    38 JULIO KILIDDJIAN 30 MIAMI FL     1:03:08    9   12:20
    6    44 MARCELO HOLCBERG 33 MIAMI FL     1:04:17    1   11:03    7   31:40 19.0    8   21:34  6:58
    7    46 BOBBY LEE 32 PEMB OIES FL        1:04:31   30   15:45    1   27:15 22.0    7   21:32  6:57
    8    62 SERGIO BIANCHI 33 PLANTATION FL  1:05:44    2   11:20   11   33:10 18.1    6   21:15  6:52
    9    64 GABE ALBA 32 KEY BISCAYNE FL     1:05:52   13   13:02    5   30:21 19.8   14   22:31  7:16
   10    70 JASON MORSS 32 BOCA RATON FL     1:06:19   22   14:33    4   29:57 20.0    9   21:50  7:03
   11    81 SCOTT MARCUS 30 MIAMI FL         1:07:02                                  21   24:38  7:57
   12    86 RICARDO REYES 30 N.MIAMI FL      1:07:16   12   13:00    8   32:00 18.8   12   22:17  7:12
   13    98 RIGOBERTO HERRERA 31 CORAL GABLE 1:07:58   17   13:30   13   33:45 17.8    4   20:44  6:42
   14   117 TIM MILIAN 32 PENBROKE PINES FL  1:08:36    6   11:51    9   32:09 18.7   20   24:37  7:57
   15   123 JOE MAUS 34 FT.LAUD'DALE FL      1:08:55    3   11:33   17   34:27 17.4   15   22:57  7:24
   16   132 JASON PINDELL 31 NORTH MIAMI FL  1:09:59    7   12:07   19   35:23 17.0   13   22:30  7:16
   17   135 CRAIG WARD 34 BOCA RATON FL      1:10:19   25   15:06   14   34:03 17.6    5   21:11  6:50
   18   147 JAVIER HERNANDEZ 30 CORAL GABLES 1:11:44    8   12:18   10   33:09 18.1   29   26:18  8:29
   19   148 ALLEN PEREZ 33 MIAMI FL          1:11:47   11   12:41   12   33:36 17.9   25   25:31  8:14
   20   159 NELSON GONZALEZ 34 MIAMI FL      1:12:44   23   14:39   24   35:57 16.7   11   22:08  7:09
   21   172 MICHAEL SHURM 34 KEY WEST FL     1:13:44   20   14:13   20   35:23 17.0   19   24:09  7:48
   22   177 RICHARD JENRETTE 31 MIAMI FL     1:14:07
   23   182 BO SANCHEZ 33 FT.LAUD'DALE FL    1:14:37   34   16:22   15   34:24 17.5   18   23:52  7:42
   24   183 DAVID SHAFT 31 BOCA RATON FL     1:14:52   16   13:13   22   35:24 17.0   28   26:16  8:29
   25   188 MICHAEL WAGNER 34 WESTON FL      1:14:56   19   14:05   18   34:37 17.3   27   26:15  8:28
   26   195 RAIMUNDO SOCORRO 34 PEMBROKE PIN 1:15:30   33   16:10   25   36:17 16.5   16   23:04  7:27
   27   199 CHRIS LEGAULT 30 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:15:41   18   13:57
   28   202 PAUL QUENTEL 33 MIAMI FL         1:15:49   40   17:52
   29   212 CARLO GUADAGNO 34 COOPER CITY FL 1:16:22   35   16:36   16   34:26 17.4   23   25:22  8:11
   30   213 DANIEL MELK 33 MIAMI FL          1:16:28   10   12:24   23   35:27 16.9   37   28:38  9:14
   31   221 THOMAS MYERS 33 COOPER CITY FL   1:16:44   14   13:09   21   35:23 17.0   34   28:13  9:07
   32   242 MARK SMITH 33 DEERFIELD BCH FL   1:18:06   37   16:54   30   37:47 15.9   17   23:25  7:33
   33   265 DAVID WARD 34 NAPLES FL          1:19:31   21   14:25   28   37:35 16.0   31   27:32  8:53
   34   266 HECTOR YANEZ 33 MIAMI FL         1:19:32   43   20:10   27   37:29 16.0   10   21:54  7:04
   35   298 WILLIAM ALVAREZ 34 MIAMI FL      1:22:32   32   16:07   29   37:47 15.9   38   28:40  9:15
   36   304 GEORGE QUINTERO 34 MIAMI FL      1:22:57   36   16:43   31   38:14 15.7   33   28:01  9:02
   37   323 DEAN ISENBERG 33 AVENTURA FL     1:24:18   38   16:56   35   41:59 14.3   24   25:24  8:12
   38   339 LUIS GUERRA 34 MIAMI FL          1:25:16   44   20:39   26   36:45 16.3   32   27:53  9:00
   39   340 HOWARD SREBNICK 34 MIAMI FL      1:25:16   28   15:20   37   43:07 13.9   30   26:50  8:40
   40   343 MICHAEL BYRD 33 PLANTATION FL    1:25:21   42   18:38   32   38:29 15.6   36   28:16  9:07
   41   346 MARK BLYNDER 33 MIAMI FL         1:25:24   39   17:25   34   41:50 14.3   26   26:09  8:27
   42   350 DOUG WILLIFORD 34 MIAMI BCH FL   1:25:55   26   15:14   40   45:54 13.1   22   24:48  8:00
   43   393 JIM GRAY 34 MIAMI BCH FL         1:30:21   24   14:52   36   43:02 13.9   40   32:28 10:29
   44   399 ALAN BURGER 34 COCONUT GROVE FL  1:31:15   41   18:09   33   40:42 14.7   39   32:25 10:28
   45   411 WHIT ALLEN 31 MIAMI FL           1:33:10   27   15:16   39   43:49 13.7   41   34:06 11:00
   46   412 JAVIER PENNAGIRARD 33 KEY BISCAY 1:33:16   31   15:54   41   49:08 12.2   35   28:14  9:07
   47   431 RICHARD MONTOTO 30 MIAMI FL      1:36:13   29   15:29   38   43:39 13.8   43   37:06 11:58
   48   452 MICHAEL ONGAY 31 MIAMI FL        1:46:48   45   21:04   43   49:31 12.1   42   36:14 11:42
   49   458 GEORGE GRIFFITH 30 MIAMI FL      1:51:58   46   25:41   42   49:10 12.2   44   37:08 11:59
   50   469 VICTOR NARQUEZ 31 MIAMI BCH FL   2:02:48
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     8 BILL ALLEN 38 MIAMI FL             57:25    2    9:26    2   28:24 21.1    3   19:36  6:20
    2     9 FRANK GREEN 39 MIAMI FL            58:27    7   10:42    1   28:20 21.2    2   19:25  6:16
    3    12 VICTOR CARAPELHO 35 DEERFIELD BC   59:18    9   11:05    3   28:25 21.1    4   19:49  6:24
    4    14 ROD CHAPLIN 39 JAX FL              59:36   19   12:40
    5    21 JEFF SHORT 36 P BCH GARDENS FL   1:00:52    4    9:41    7   30:23 19.8    6   20:49  6:43
    6    43 PAUL CAPUA 35 MIAMI FL           1:04:02   22   13:26    4   29:22 20.4    8   21:15  6:52
    7    67 KAISER SOZE 39 KEY BISCAYNE FL   1:06:01   16   12:18   14   32:38 18.4    7   21:06  6:49
    8    77 VINCENT LABELLA 38 PLANTATION FL 1:06:52    1    9:04   10   32:17 18.6   23   25:32  8:14
    9    90 MARTIN DELLOCA 36 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:07:33   11   11:28   12   32:18 18.6   15   23:48  7:41
   10    92 RICK OPTON 35 JUPITER FL         1:07:40   17   12:19   18   33:30 17.9    9   21:52  7:04
   11   120 ROBERT MAYO 37 FT LAUDERDALE FL  1:08:45   25   13:58   11   32:18 18.6   12   22:30  7:16
   12   124 JAMES LUND 39 MIAMI FL           1:09:05   26   14:11   13   32:26 18.5   11   22:29  7:16
   13   145 PAUL RAMPOLLA 35 BOYNTON BEACH F 1:11:32   45   18:18    8   30:56 19.4   10   22:18  7:12
   14   146 THOMAS CULMO 35 MIAMI FL         1:11:35   12   11:36   22   34:53 17.2   19   25:07  8:06
   15   156 MELCHOIR BALTAZAR 37 MIAMI BCH F 1:12:25   15   12:13   17   33:28 17.9   33   26:46  8:38
   16   160 JUAN CARLOS SANDOVAL 36 MIAMI FL 1:12:44   21   13:21   19   33:39 17.8   28   25:46  8:19
   17   162 BRIAN DAVIS 35 GREEN COVE FL     1:12:59   44   17:59   21   34:24 17.5    5   20:36  6:39
   18   163 JOHN GAST 36 LAKE WORTH FL       1:12:59   28   14:31   15   32:48 18.3   27   25:41  8:17
   19   164 JEFF STONE 37 MIAMI FL           1:13:01   23   13:33   16   32:56 18.2   31   26:32  8:34
   20   167 FERNANDO LEITE 37 MIAMI FL       1:13:13   10   11:19   29   37:02 16.2   16   24:53  8:02
   21   168 RICK LONERGAN 36 PEMBROKE PINES  1:13:15   30   14:50    9   31:37 19.0   34   26:49  8:39
   22   169 GREG WATSON 35 SUNRISE FL        1:13:19   52   19:59
   23   175 STEVEN SMITH 36 MIAMI FL         1:13:56   34   15:25   24   35:47 16.8   13   22:45  7:21
   24   183 PAUL PARE 36 GAINESVILLE FL      1:14:41   18   12:34   41   40:29 14.8   9   21:39  6:59
   25   196 DAN ROSENTHAL 38 MIAMI FL        1:15:32    3    9:34
   26   203 DAVID RAYMOND 39 WESTON FL       1:15:49   43   17:14   20   33:42 17.8   17   24:54  8:02
   27   217 ARNON KRONGRAD 39 NORTH MIAMI FL 1:16:36    6   10:41   32   37:37 16.0   39   28:20  9:09
   28   229 ENRIQUE CROOKS 35 MIAMI FL       1:17:29   41   17:05   23   35:08 17.1   20   25:17  8:10
   29   239 ERNESTO MESSINA 36 KEY BISCAYNE  1:18:03   47   18:41   26   35:56 16.7   14   23:27  7:34
   30   243 ROBERT RAMIREZ 35 MIAMI FL       1:18:12   35   15:29   30   37:19 16.1   22   25:25  8:12
   31   251 JAVIER ETCHART 37 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:18:34   31   14:54   33   37:38 16.0   29   26:03  8:25
   32   277 ENRIQUE DILLON 36 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:20:44   27   14:18   27   36:39 16.4   45   29:48  9:37
   33   283 LEONARD TRAFICANTI 39 WRIGHTVILL 1:21:29   24   13:42   39   40:03 15.0   37   27:45  8:57
   34   291 HENRY MORDECAL 38 MIAMI FL       1:22:11   36   15:37   44   40:59 14.6   25   25:35  8:16
   35   294 JOSEPH VANGELHOF 36 MIAMI FL     1:22:25   50   18:59   34   38:23 15.6   18   25:04  8:06
   36   307 DAVID QUINTERO 39 MIAMI FL       1:23:17   37   15:46   38   39:59 15.0   36   27:33  8:53
   37   312 BARRY CONNELL 36 POMPANO BCH FL  1:23:33   40   16:54   31   37:29 16.0   43   29:10  9:25
   38   314 MARK SCHWAB 39 MIAMI FL          1:23:41   13   11:47   47   41:29 14.5   48   30:25  9:49
   39   315 ARTHUR TORREY 37 FT. LDLE. FL    1:23:45   32   15:15   48   42:21 14.2   30   26:10  8:27
   40   317 RAFAEL GOSALBEZ 37 CORAL GABLES  1:23:51   38   16:01   37   39:59 15.0   38   27:52  9:00
   41   330 MICHAEL KEISTER 39 MIAMI FL      1:24:37   54   20:31   28   36:42 16.4   35   27:25  8:51
   42   334 KERRY RIGGS 38 BOCA RATON FL     1:24:48   56   21:09   25   35:48 16.8   40   27:52  9:00
   43   338 EDUARDO ABRECHT 38 KEY BISCAYNE  1:25:08   33   15:24   43   40:44 14.7   41   29:01  9:22
   44   341 DANIEL MC GRADY 36 PLANTATION FL 1:25:17   48   18:50   45   41:04 14.6   21   25:24  8:12
   45   344 FLOYD LOCKHART 37 MIAMI FL       1:25:22   51   19:53   36   39:53 15.1   26   25:37  8:16
   46   363 GARY AMORAL 37 PLANTATION FL     1:27:06   39   16:30   40   40:25 14.8   47   30:11  9:45
   47   371 ALEX LIPZER 38 MIAMI FL          1:28:05   46   18:23   42   40:37 14.8   42   29:06  9:24
   48   372 FRED TELISCMI 39 CORAL GABLES FL 1:28:07                                  46   30:01  9:41
   49   374 LUIS MONZON 39 MIAMI FL          1:28:13   49   18:57   53   52:16 11.5    1   17:02  5:30
   50   386 VINCENT CICCONE 35 COCONUT CRK F 1:29:51   53   20:08   49   44:12 13.6   24   25:32  8:15
   51   392 FRANK GRANDE 35 PINECREST FL     1:30:21   20   13:03   52   50:33 11.9   32   26:45  8:38
   52   422 ROBERT ALLBRITTON 37 LAKE MARY F 1:34:23   55   20:41   50   45:02 13.3   40   28:41  9:16
   53   427 ALESSANDRO MUKNICKA 35 MIAMI FL  1:34:40   14   11:49   35   39:03 15.4   50   43:49 14:08
   54   435 BARRY SABIN 36 AVENTURA FL       1:36:58   42   17:06   51   50:28 11.9   44   29:24  9:29
   55   439 HOWARD KAHN 37 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:39:06   57   22:00   46   41:25 14.5   49   35:42 11:31
   56   456 DAVE DRESCHER 36 MIAMI FL        1:50:11   29   14:33
   57     0 CHIP COLE 37 MIAMI FL                      5   10:12    5   29:54 20.1
   58     0 MARK PEASLEY 35 KEY WEST FL                8   11:02    6   30:19 19.8
   MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1     4 THOMAS DRUM 43 POMPANO BCH FL      56:00    7   10:55    1   26:42 22.5    2   18:25  5:57
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    39 CHRIS TRIMARCO 40 LIGHTHOUSE PT  1:03:15    2   10:45    5   31:59 18.8    3   20:32  6:38
    2    41 ARMANDO CRUZ 40 MIAMI FL         1:03:27    7   13:30    4   31:57 18.8    1   18:01  5:49
    3    51 SACKVILLE CURRIE 43 FT.LAUD'DALE 1:04:51    1   10:41    9   32:33 18.4    7   21:37  6:59
    4    65 AL KORMESSER 43 MIAMI FL         1:05:55    4   12:26
    5    68 JOE GONZALEZ 40 SUNRISE FL       1:06:05    5   12:55    1   30:28 19.7   10   22:43  7:20
    6    75 JORGE COSTERO 40 MIAMI FL        1:06:32   16   15:10    3   31:28 19.1    2   19:55  6:26
    7    80 ANTHONY PELLE 41 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:06:58    6   13:25    7   32:08 18.7    6   21:26  6:55
    8    82 XAVIER ANTON 44 COCONUT GROVE FL 1:07:03    3   12:18    6   32:01 18.8   11   22:45  7:21
    9    91 JOE KOLISCH 43 CORAL GABLES FL   1:07:40    9   14:08    2   31:17 19.2    8   22:16  7:11
   10   112 ROBERT FRIEDMAN 42 MIAMI BCH FL  1:08:27   15   14:51    8   32:21 18.6    5   21:15  6:52
   11   133 MARTIN ROBLES 40 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:10:02   14   14:40   10   33:06 18.1    9   22:18  7:12
   12   138 JOHN HENSLEE 40 MIAMI FL         1:10:39   10   14:14   14   35:31 16.9    4   20:55  6:45
   13   157 MICHAEL MAYO 40 MIAMI BCH FL     1:12:29   11   14:18   13   35:18 17.0   12   22:54  7:23
   14   186 BRUCE WILK 40 MIAMI FL           1:14:55   18   16:07   11   33:10 18.1   15   25:39  8:17
   15   223 JESUS AMARANTE 42 HIALEAH FL     1:17:04   24   17:17   12   34:26 17.4   14   25:22  8:11
   16   225 STEPHEN CASTILLO 44 MIAMI FL     1:17:19   19   16:08   17   37:35 16.0   13   23:37  7:37
   17   286 WALTER CARIDAD 41 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:21:45   21   16:12   15   36:39 16.4   18   28:54  9:20
   18   295 WILLIAM MC CAUGHAN 44 KEY BISCAY 1:22:26    8   13:32   20   39:52 15.1   19   29:02  9:22
   19   333 EDWARD DEPPMAN 41 MIAMI FL       1:24:54   17   15:43   18   38:16 15.7   22   30:56  9:59
   20   348 CARLOS WOLF 41 MIAMI FL          1:25:32   22   16:13   19   39:42 15.1   20   29:38  9:34
   21   349 MARK GEILER 44 DELRAY BEACH FL   1:25:47   20   16:09   21   42:35 14.1   16   27:05  8:44
   22   395 ROLANDO SANTOS 43 CORAL SPRINGS  1:30:53   13   14:20   22   45:25 13.2   23   31:09 10:03
   23   398 DAVID ALTSHULER 41 MIAMI FL      1:31:14   25   17:59   23   45:54 13.1   17   27:22  8:50
   24   416 STEVEN KANTER 42 MIAMI FL        1:33:42   23   16:57   24   46:15 13.0   21   30:30  9:51
   25     0 NARIANO LANUSSE 40 KEY BISCAYNE           12   14:19   16   36:47 16.3
   26     0 JAMES BURCH 44 HOLLYWOOD FL               26   19:20
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    10 NICK BERRY 45 MIAMI SHORES FL      58:58    1    9:14    1   28:44 20.9    4   21:01  6:47
    2    30 MICHAEL KENNY 45 COOPER CITY FL  1:02:16    2   10:29    3   30:24 19.7    5   21:24  6:54
    3    48 ANDREW PEABODY 47 MIAMI FL       1:04:32   13   14:15    2   30:00 20.0    1   20:18  6:33
    4    56 WALT PATTEN 47 PLANTATION FL     1:05:32    8   13:18    5   31:35 19.0    2   20:40  6:40
    5    71 JOHN CONNORS 45 DELRAY BCH FL    1:06:22    4   11:09   10   33:02 18.2    8   22:11  7:10
    6    76 PATRICK SMITH 48 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:06:33   11   14:04    6   31:36 19.0    3   20:54  6:45
    7    84 ROBERT MAUGHAN 45 AVENTURE FL    1:07:07    3   10:35   15   34:25 17.4    7   22:07  7:09
    8    99 GEORGE GROSHEIM 47 DEERFIELD BC  1:08:00   21   15:41
    9   100 FRED BURGESS 49 MIAMI FL         1:08:03   14   14:21    4   31:20 19.2   10   22:23  7:13
   10   104 DAVID HALPERN 46 MIAMI FL        1:08:05    5   11:23
   11   111 MICHEAL HOFFMAN 46 MIAMI FL      1:08:24    6   12:43   12   33:25 18.0    9   22:17  7:12
   12   116 JOHN OBRAITIS 47 BOCA RATON FL   1:08:36   10   13:44   11   33:16 18.0    6   21:36  6:59
   13   134 PAUL CALISE 46 FT.LAUD'DALE FL   1:10:10    7   13:08    8   32:22 18.5   14   24:41  7:58
   14   136 HUGO RADELAT 45 CORAL SPRINGS FL 1:10:22   19   15:21    7   31:38 19.0   11   23:23  7:33
   15   143 GEORGE NICHOLS 48 VERO BCH FL    1:11:24    9   13:43    9   32:38 18.4   16   25:04  8:06
   16   153 DAVID MIZRAHI 45 WESTON FL       1:12:00   15   14:30   13   33:35 17.9   12   23:57  7:44
   17   180 PREBEN JEPPESEN 45 POMPANO BCH   1:14:30   17   15:05   14   33:57 17.7   17   25:29  8:14
   18   222 ISRAEL ALEXANDER 48 POMPANO BCH  1:16:54   24   16:47   16   35:46 16.8   13   24:23  7:52
   19   259 DONALD ELLIOTT 48 MIAMI FL       1:19:07   16   15:04   17   36:25 16.5   19   27:38  8:55
   20   297 STEVEN FISHMAN 45 MIAMI BCH FL   1:22:28   23   16:19   18   41:18 14.5   15   24:52  8:02
   21   331 STEVEN GETZOFF 46 HOLLYWOOD FL   1:24:43   12   14:06
   22   375 VINCE CASADEMONT 46 FT LAUDERDAL 1:28:20   18   15:06   19   42:01 14.3   20   31:14 10:05
   23   378 TIM CURTIS 47 MIAMI FL           1:28:33   25   17:43   22   45:12 13.3   18   25:39  8:17
   24   414 SI HILL 48 CORAL GABLES FL       1:33:34   20   15:35   23   45:52 13.1   22   32:08 10:22
   25   424 PAT DAVY 47 MIAMI FL             1:34:28   22   16:12   21   45:09 13.3   23   33:08 10:42
   26   425 TERRENCE RIPINGILL 45 MIAMI FL   1:34:29   26   17:53   20   44:38 13.4   21   31:59 10:19
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    55 BILL HELFFERICH 50 LAKE WORTH FL 1:05:28    1   11:17    3   33:25 18.0    1   20:48  6:43
    2    88 THOMAS FIEDLER 52 BAY HARB FL    1:07:23    4   12:14    1   32:43 18.3    3   22:27  7:15
    3   106 CHRIS FROGLEY 54 PLANTATION FL   1:08:07    3   12:00    2   33:08 18.1    4   22:59  7:25
    4   115 TOM BURTON 54 MIAMI FL           1:08:34    5   12:24    5   34:46 17.3    2   21:24  6:55
    5   166 CHUCK GILPIN 52 MIAMI FL         1:13:11    2   11:56    4   34:23 17.5   12   26:53  8:41
    6   219 BARRY GLADING 50 DELRAY BCH FL   1:16:42    8   16:28    6   36:37 16.4    5   23:38  7:38
    7   220 JULIO TRAVIESO 53 MIAMI FL       1:16:43    6   13:48    9   37:50 15.9    8   25:06  8:06
    8   268 LARRY KRUG 52 MIAMI FL           1:19:36    9   16:38    8   37:14 16.1   10   25:44  8:19
    9   275 JIM LORETTA 51 MIAMI FL          1:20:15   11   17:20    7   37:11 16.1   11   25:45  8:19
   10   280 RICHARD DUNBERG 50 MIAMI FL      1:20:54   14   18:22   10   38:15 15.7    7   24:18  7:51
   11   322 GERMAN PLASENCIA 53 MIAMI FL     1:24:09   12   17:36   14   42:42 14.1    6   23:52  7:42
   12   326 SCOTT KALISCH 53 MIAMI FL        1:24:22    7   14:21   13   40:38 14.8   14   29:24  9:29
   13   351 LARRY SOROKA 50 MIAMI BEACH FL   1:26:02   13   17:49   11   38:56 15.4   13   29:17  9:27
   14   364 HAROLD KESSLER 50 KEY LARGO FL   1:27:07   16   22:14   12   39:46 15.1    9   25:08  8:07
   15   417 JOSE MARTINEZ 54 BOCA RATON FL   1:33:50   15   19:57   15   44:01 13.6   15   29:54  9:39
   16   467 JERRY TURNER 51 HOLLYWOOD FL     2:01:00   10   16:55
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    96 MATT CUCCHIARA 55 WESTON FL      1:07:54    6   15:11    1   31:23 19.1    1   21:21  6:53
    2   238 JOSE FONT 55 HIALEAH FL          1:17:52    5   14:52    4   36:51 16.3    2   26:10  8:27
    3   270 PATRICK CANNAN 57 PLM BCH GARDS  1:19:42    2   14:28    2   35:20 17.0    4   29:54  9:39
    4   282 HENRY YORDAN 56 MIAMI FL         1:21:06    4   14:48    3   36:01 16.7    6   30:18  9:47
    5   306 SAMMY HELLWIG 59 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:23:12    1   14:09    5   39:05 15.4    5   29:58  9:40
    6   353 JEAN CLAUDE BABILONI 55 N MIAMI  1:26:03    7   20:06    6   39:27 15.2    3   26:30  8:33
    7   365 ANTHONY RENNE 57 MIAMI FL        1:27:22    3   14:32
    8   455 FRANK SAMPSON 59 PRINCETON FL    1:48:53    9   21:14    8   47:18 12.7    7   40:22 13:02
    9   460 GARY MAGRAM 55 MIAMI FL          1:52:13    8   20:45    7   46:41 12.9    8   44:47 14:27
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    58 ROBERT CLERK 61 DEERFIELD BEACH  1:05:36    1   14:14    1   29:59 20.0    1   21:24  6:55
    2   233 ESMILDO PASCUAL 62 MIAMI FL      1:17:38    2   16:34    3   37:07 16.2    2   23:58  7:44
    3   320 JOHN MAYER 62 FT.LAUD'DALE FL    1:24:01    3   17:46    2   36:08 16.6    3   30:08  9:43
    4   407 DR. CSABA MAGASSY 60 POTOMAC MD  1:32:20    5   19:22    4   40:13 14.9    4   32:46 10:35
    5   454 CARLTON SMITH 62 BONITA SPRINGS  1:48:33    4   18:43    5   44:22 13.5    5   45:28 14:40
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   309 HERB FIELDER 66 FT LAUDERDALE FL 1:23:22    1   15:27    1   38:57 15.4    1   28:58  9:21
    2   391 ADALBERTO MARTINEZ 68 MIAMI FL   1:30:15    2   18:20    2   42:47 14.0    2   29:09  9:24
   MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
    1   432 JAMES LEA 72 WESR PALM BEACH FL  1:36:31    1   17:12    1   43:04 13.9    1   36:16 11:42
    2   464 LEN SANDMAN 72 JUPITER FL        1:53:41    2   19:55
   MALE"185-199LBS"   UNDER 39  CLYDESDALE
    1    17 TRISTAN FIELDER 29 KEY BISCAYNE    59:56    4   11:36
    2    40 BOB FREEBECK 39 DAVIE FL         1:03:19    1   10:03    2   31:32 19.0    1   21:45  7:01
    3    95 DALE GILL 39 MIAMI FL            1:07:48    9   14:04    3   31:43 18.9    2   22:03  7:07
    4   125 DOUGLAS RENO 28 MIAMI FL         1:09:07    8   13:47    4   32:07 18.7    4   23:14  7:30
    5   129 FRANCISCO COLLADA 28 MIAMI FL    1:09:28    5   12:05    5   34:15 17.5    3   23:09  7:28
    6   149 RICK ARANGO 32 MIAMI FL          1:11:50    2   10:57    9   36:42 16.3    5   24:12  7:49
    7   154 MARC RHEINGOLD 35 WESTON FL      1:12:09    7   13:26
    8   171 TIM EDWARDS 31 LANTANA FL        1:13:35   11   14:19    1   31:27 19.1   11   27:49  8:59
    9   205 DOUGLAS KERL 31 TAMARAC FL       1:15:57   10   14:06    7   36:03 16.7    8   25:48  8:20
   10   215 THOMAS BACKSCHEIDER 30 MIAMI FL  1:16:32    6   13:21    6   35:38 16.8   10   27:33  8:54
   11   272 BRETT BURKEY 37 BOCA RATON FL    1:20:04   17   18:22    8   36:24 16.5    7   25:19  8:10
   12   316 PETER KENT 39 DELRAY BCH FL      1:23:51   13   16:15   12   42:58 14.0    6   24:38  7:57
   13   321 MARK ALEXIS 37 CORAL GABLES FL   1:24:05   16   17:34
   14   325 DONALD LUTTON 28 MIAMI FL        1:24:18    3   11:35   10   40:43 14.7   14   32:02 10:20
   15   370 CARLOS MULLER 30 MIAMI FL        1:27:48   12   15:58   14   44:28 13.5    9   27:23  8:50
   16   384 ANTHONY SANCHEZ 35 MIAMI FL      1:29:24   14   16:53   11   41:06 14.6   13   31:26 10:09
   17   394 RAUL CHACON 30 CORAL GABLES FL   1:30:24   15   17:08   13   43:17 13.9   12   29:59  9:41
   18   471 RAY MURGUEYTIO 32 HIALEAH FL     2:09:24   18   27:51
   MALE"200&OVER"   39 & UNDER  CLYDESDALE
    1    18 WILL BARKER 29 CHAMPAIGN IL      1:00:11                15   40:26 14.8    6   24:57  8:03
    2    26 GRANT POTTER 29 POMPANO BCH FL   1:01:22   12   13:02    1   26:02 23.1    3   22:18  7:12
    3    54 ALEXANDER REUS 33 MIAMI FL       1:05:07    3   11:36    2   30:27 19.7    4   23:04  7:27
    4    72 JOHN CERAOLO 37 CORAL SPRINGS F  1:06:23    4   11:40    5   32:39 18.4    2   22:05  7:08
    5    89 BOBBY CAHILL 31 MIAMI FL         1:07:28   10   12:36    7   33:44 17.8    1   21:09  6:50
    6   101 RAY RIVERS JR 36 HOMESTEAD FL    1:08:03    9   12:30    4   32:12 18.6    5   23:22  7:33
    7   108 MICHEAL GYARMATY 30 HOLLYWOOD F  1:08:15    5   11:43    3   31:25 19.1    7   25:07  8:07
    8   139 JOHN SOUTAR 29 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:10:46    6   11:55    6   33:26 18.0    9   25:26  8:13
    9   184 MICHEAL QUARLES 28 MIAMI FL      1:14:53    2   11:31    8   33:59 17.7   13   29:24  9:29
   10   197 ANDY CROWE 24 DELRAY BEACH FL    1:15:36                                  10   26:19  8:30
   11   198 JOSHUA COHEN 24 HOLLYWOOD FL     1:15:40    7   12:10    9   35:45 16.8   11   27:46  8:58
   12   210 MARK DOGOZI 24 MIAMI BCH FL      1:16:12   13   15:07   10   35:49 16.8    8   25:17  8:10
   13   211 GEOFF MC KEE 35 BOCA RATON FL    1:16:19    1   11:29   11   37:00 16.2   12   27:51  8:59
   14   216 JOHN CZENCZ 39 MIAMI FL          1:16:36   17   16:38
   15   336 MICHAEL MASARER 39 PARKLAND FL   1:25:06   14   15:25   14   40:05 15.0   15   29:37  9:34
   16   337 TED BRADY 37 PARKLAND FL         1:25:07   15   15:28   13   39:51 15.1   16   29:48  9:37
   17   352 MIKE MUCHA 30 FT LAUDERDALE FL   1:26:02   16   15:40   12   38:28 15.6   18   31:55 10:18
   18   389 MARC PODIS 38 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:30:04    8   12:14   20   48:15 12.4   14   29:36  9:33
   19   409 MATTHEW POSNER 34 BOCA RATON FL  1:32:46   11   12:46   16   41:25 14.5   20   38:37 12:28
   20   426 CARLOS RANCANO 39 MIAMI FL       1:34:38   19   18:35   17   45:28 13.2   17   30:35  9:52
   21   433 JOSEPH ANTONELLI 34 MARGATE FL   1:36:36   22   22:39
   22   440 SAMUEL WIDLAN 36 N MIAMI BCH FL  1:39:11   20   18:42   19   46:49 12.8   19   33:40 10:52
   23   445 AMADO ALBELO 33 MIAMI FL         1:43:02   18   17:28   18   45:32 13.2   21   40:02 12:55
   24   466 EMENE DIEGO 32 MIAMI FL          1:55:48   21   21:02
   MALE"185-199LBS"   40 & OVER  CLYDESDALE
    1    47 KEVIN SPINA 40 W.PLM BCH FL      1:04:32                                   2   21:30  6:57
    2    69 STEVE VOSILLA 44 MIAMI FL        1:06:17    1   10:42    5   34:31 17.4    1   21:05  6:48
    3    83 BILL KYSER 47 BOCA RATON FL      1:07:04    2   11:10    2   32:46 18.3    3   23:09  7:28
    4   113 TRACY GRANVIL 43 COCONUT GROVE   1:08:30    3   12:39    1   32:32 18.5    4   23:20  7:32
    5   152 KARL PABST 44 BONITA SP FL       1:11:58    4   13:29    4   33:23 18.0    5   25:07  8:06
    6   185 RICHARD JAGUSZTYN 42 FT.LAUD'DAL 1:14:55    6   14:16    3   33:03 18.2    6   27:36  8:55
    7   194 MICHAEL COZYOLO 42 COOPER CITY   1:15:27
    8   271 MICHEAL BASCH 41 HOLLYWOOD FL    1:20:04    5   13:31    7   38:36 15.6    7   27:58  9:01
    9   302 JOE O'CONNOR 40 MIAMI BCH FL     1:22:50    7   18:25    6   35:03 17.1    8   29:23  9:29
   MALE"200&OVER"   40 & OVER  CLYDESDALE
    1    97 THOMAS YACH 55 FT.LAUD'DALE FL   1:07:54                                   2   24:51  8:01
    2   119 TONY VALDES 43 MIAMI FL          1:08:45    3   14:37    1   30:22 19.8    1   23:46  7:40
    3   269 MARK FERNANDES 40 MIAMI FL       1:19:38    2   13:52    2   36:46 16.3    4   29:01  9:22
    4   360 OLIVER STALLINGS 51 WESTON FL    1:26:46    5   18:28    4   40:45 14.7    3   27:33  8:54
    5   373 THOMAS CHUDZIK 42 BOCA RATON F   1:28:09    1   12:23    3   39:48 15.1    5   35:58 11:36
    6   447 JERRY BRIGNOLA 46 SUNRISE FL     1:44:23    6   20:16    5   44:13 13.6    6   39:55 12:53
    7   451 RICHARD STEWART 48 MIAMI FL      1:46:45    4   18:06
    8   459 CHARLES BERNIOL 42 DELRAY BCH    1:52:06    7   21:02
   MALE"FIREFIGHTER"
    1   100 FRED BURGESS 49 MIAMI FL         1:08:03    2   14:21    1   31:20 19.2    2   22:23  7:13
    2   159 NELSON GONZALEZ 34 MIAMI FL      1:12:44    4   14:39    3   35:57 16.7    1   22:08  7:09
    3   164 JEFF STONE 37 MIAMI FL           1:13:01    1   13:33    2   32:56 18.2    3   26:32  8:34
    4   359 LEE ESPINEL 28 MIAMI FL          1:26:35    5   17:46    4   41:32 14.5    4   27:18  8:49
    5   456 DAVE DRESCHER 36 MIAMI FL        1:50:11    3   14:33
   MALE"POLICE"
    1   168 RICK LONERGAN 36 PEMBROKE PINES  1:13:15    2   14:50    1   31:37 19.0    2   26:49  8:39
    2   195 RAIMUNDO SOCORRO 34 PEMBROKE PIN 1:15:30    4   16:10    3   36:17 16.5    1   23:04  7:27
    3   221 THOMAS MYERS 33 COOPER CITY FL   1:16:44    1   13:09    2   35:23 17.0    3   28:13  9:07
    4   298 WILLIAM ALVAREZ 34 MIAMI FL      1:22:32    3   16:07    4   37:47 15.9    4   28:40  9:15
   OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPIONS
    1    11 RACHEAL WOOD 36 DEERFIELD BCH      59:17    8   10:38    1   28:13 21.3    2   20:27  6:36
    2    15 MARY ROEBUCK 36 FERNANDINA BCH F   59:37    1    8:38    5   30:25 19.7    4   20:35  6:39
    3    16 HEATHER BUTCHER 26 DELAND FL       59:53    3    9:25    2   29:36 20.3    7   20:52  6:44
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    25 LOTTE BRANIGAN 24 VERO BCH FL    1:01:14    1   11:07    1   29:38 20.3    1   20:29  6:37
    2   234 JUDY AVINOA 24 MIAMI FL          1:17:44    4   16:19    3   37:39 15.9    3   23:48  7:41
    3   248 THAIS MALAQUAIS 18 CORAL SPRING  1:18:28    2   12:29    2   36:01 16.7    5   29:58  9:40
    4   250 SANDRA GOMEZ 24 HIALEAH FL       1:18:30                                   4   26:50  8:40
    5   356 INGRID ODERMATT 23 HIALEAH FL    1:26:22    3   15:19    5   47:40 12.6    2   23:24  7:33
    6   390 YANITSA JIMENEZ 23 HIALEAH FL    1:30:11    5   16:58    4   38:59 15.4    6   34:15 11:03
    7   449 CHRISTINA CORP 23 N LAUDERDALE   1:45:02    6   19:01    6   51:09 11.7    7   34:53 11:15
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    28 CHRISTIE DODD 25 NAPLES FL       1:01:49    2   10:10    1   31:00 19.4    1   20:40  6:40
    2    35 SHELLY REUS 27 MIAMI FL          1:03:03    3   10:42
    3    93 MICHELLE SCHRAER 27 PEMBROKE PIN 1:07:42    1   10:00    3   34:03 17.6    4   23:39  7:38
    4   131 SANDY FIELDER 27 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:09:44   10   13:10    2   32:34 18.4    5   24:00  7:45
    5   137 SUSAN WARD 28 NAPLES FL          1:10:25    7   12:30    4   34:17 17.5    3   23:39  7:38
    6   141 BRENNA CRONIN 26 MIAMI SHORES FL 1:11:14    5   11:24    6   35:08 17.1    9   24:42  7:59
    7   161 ELISABETH ALLEN 29 MIAMI FL      1:12:56   19   14:24
    8   179 KAREN SMITH 27 COCONUT CREEK FL  1:14:23    4   11:19    5   34:34 17.4   22   28:31  9:12
    9   187 CARIE PAGES 26 MIAMI FL          1:14:56   17   14:15    9   36:23 16.5    8   24:19  7:51
   10   201 NICOLE GASPARRI 27 BOYNTON BEACH 1:15:46   13   13:44    7   35:28 16.9   14   26:35  8:35
   11   208 SHAWN BOND 26 ATLANTA GA         1:16:10   18   14:22   15   39:29 15.2    2   22:20  7:12
   12   227 RENEE Y. LIGGERO 29 ATLANTIC BCH 1:17:24   14   13:45   12   37:21 16.1   12   26:19  8:30
   13   236 MONICA ROSSI-MONTERO 29 MIAMI FL 1:17:47   12   13:43   11   37:05 16.2   16   27:00  8:43
   14   256 JILL ROY 25 NAPLES FL            1:18:58   33   17:35   10   36:36 16.4   10   24:48  8:00
   15   267 CORI M. BEAUBIEN 25 CORAL GABLES 1:19:33    8   12:52   16   39:41 15.1   17   27:01  8:43
   16   279 BETSY SCHALOW 28 SMYRNA GA       1:20:47    9   13:10   17   39:48 15.1   18   27:50  8:59
   17   281 WENDY HAGEN 25 FT.LAUD'DALE FL   1:20:58    6   11:54   18   40:06 15.0   23   28:59  9:21
   18   288 LAURA MULENS 28 MIAMI FL         1:21:53   11   13:38   20   40:21 14.9   20   27:55  9:01
   19   301 ERINNE GUTHRIE 27 MIAMI FL       1:22:48   22   15:25   14   39:26 15.2   21   27:58  9:02
   20   328 KIM JOHNSON 25 CORAL SPRINGS FL  1:24:31   32   17:35   13   39:05 15.4   19   27:53  9:00
   21   355 LAURIE UUSTAL 27 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:26:08   21   14:46   24   42:08 14.2   25   29:16  9:27
   22   357 NORMAGENE DMYTRIW 29 MIAMI FL    1:26:32   24   16:02   21   40:26 14.8   28   30:06  9:43
   23   362 STEPHANIE WYLIE 26 MIAMI FL      1:26:52   23   15:48
   24   366 CHRISTI CRANFORD 29 WINTER PARK  1:27:22   27   17:08   25   43:41 13.7   13   26:34  8:35
   25   367 DEBRA MARLOWE 27 AVENTURA FL     1:27:34   26   16:16   28   47:09 12.7    7   24:11  7:48
   26   383 KIM VITAGLIONE 26 PALM BEACH FL  1:29:08   25   16:02   22   40:59 14.6   30   32:08 10:22
   27   388 JULIE RANNIK 25 CORAL GABLES FL  1:29:54   20   14:26   26   45:51 13.1   26   29:38  9:34
   28   406 KARI OWENS 29 KEY BISCAYNE FL    1:32:16   35   21:02   23   42:01 14.3   24   29:14  9:26
   29   413 SARAH HUGHES 25 MIAMI BCH FL     1:33:30   28   17:15   30   50:04 12.0   11   26:12  8:27
   30   418 HEIDI KIRKER 25 NAPLES FL        1:33:59   36   23:44   19   40:15 14.9   27   30:01  9:41
   31   421 ERIN GILL 26 FT.LAUD'DALE FL     1:34:17   29   17:16   31   50:04 12.0   15   26:58  8:42
   32   430 ANNA HITE 25 FAIRFAX VA          1:35:11   30   17:25   27   46:01 13.0   29   31:46 10:15
   33   443 SHARON BASTIN 28 PLM BCH GARDS F 1:40:46   15   14:07   32   51:40 11.6   31   35:00 11:18
   34   446 KELLY FREEMAN 27 MIAMI FL        1:44:03   34   19:04   29   49:11 12.2   32   35:49 11:33
   35   470 JENNIFER LUCY 25 COCOCUT CREEK F 2:09:11   31   17:30
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    32 CAROL RETTER 33 MIAMI FL         1:02:25    2   11:16    1   30:29 19.7    1   20:41  6:41
    2    52 MICHELE HUYETTE 30 POMPANO BCH   1:05:07    1    9:12    2   32:20 18.6    4   23:35  7:37
    3   150 ISA CORTES 32 NORTH BAY VILLAGE  1:11:51    9   14:05    4   33:40 17.8    6   24:07  7:47
    4   151 KIMBERLY MELK 33 MIAMI FL        1:11:57   11   14:58    3   33:11 18.1    5   23:49  7:41
    5   174 RENEE KEMPLER 31 COCONUT GROVE F 1:13:44   13   15:25    8   36:27 16.5    2   21:54  7:04
    6   192 JANE CAMPBELL 33 MIAMI FL        1:15:18   16   15:46    6   34:55 17.2    7   24:38  7:57
    7   230 CHRISTINE GRACEY 32 MIAMI FL     1:17:30   20   17:05    5   33:55 17.7    9   26:31  8:34
    8   235 WHITNEY MEYER 31 MIAMI FL        1:17:45    6   12:57   10   36:51 16.3   14   27:58  9:02
    9   240 DAWN LEVY 33 DAVIE FL            1:18:04   14   15:27    7   35:58 16.7   10   26:40  8:37
   10   246 PAMELA NEWMAN 34 PEMBROKE PINES  1:18:20    7   13:44   12   37:44 15.9   11   26:52  8:40
   11   253 SHEILA BEAUCJESNE 33 FT.LAUD'    1:18:44    3   11:27    9   36:50 16.3   18   30:28  9:50
   12   273 DAWN ISRAEL 31 DANIA FL          1:20:05   10   14:45
   13   274 KARRIE BOOKSPAN 33 MIAMI FL      1:20:14   23   19:40   13   38:05 15.8    3   22:30  7:16
   14   285 PATRICIA DANIELS 31 BOCA RATON F 1:21:40   17   16:21   11   37:15 16.1   15   28:06  9:04
   15   287 AUDREY ROMAN 34 W.PLM BCH FL     1:21:51    4   12:06   17   41:57 14.3   12   27:50  8:59
   16   318 ANN TOTARO 30 MIAMI FL           1:23:54    8   13:46   15   40:33 14.8   16   29:36  9:33
   17   324 ESTHER SLAZAS 31 MIAMI FL        1:24:18    5   12:31   14   39:06 15.4   20   32:41 10:33
   18   334 CHRISTINE GONZALES 31 MIAMI BCH  1:24:56   12   15:01   18   42:05 14.3   13   27:51  9:00
   19   368 LISA LEVENTHAL 33 MIAMI FL       1:27:40   19   16:45   20   45:04 13.3    8   25:52  8:21
   20   369 DANA BURGER 31 COCONUT GROVE FL  1:27:46   15   15:42   16   41:44 14.4   17   30:20  9:48
   21   437 KAREN ROSENTHAL 32 PINECREST FL  1:38:21   21   18:23   19   43:59 13.6   21   35:59 11:37
   22   444 BEVERLY SMITH 30 MARGATE FL      1:41:56   24   20:45   21   50:12 12.0   19   31:00 10:00
   23   450 LISA LEVENSON 31 MIAMI FL        1:46:23   18   16:43   22   53:29 11.2   22   36:11 11:41
   24   468 KAREN COCHRANE 34 MIAMI FL       2:01:29   22   18:25   23   58:01 10.3   23   45:03 14:32
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    66 CONNIE SOL 38 MIAMI FL           1:06:01    5   13:28    1   30:25 19.7    2   22:08  7:09
    2   105 KATHY ROBERTS 38 DELRAY BEACH FL 1:08:05    6   14:02    2   32:19 18.6    1   21:45  7:01
    3   122 CHRISTINE STAPLETON 39 W.PLM BCH 1:08:55    2   10:44    5   34:00 17.7    5   24:12  7:49
    4   126 SONYA HOUSMAN 36 W.PLM BCH FL    1:09:09    4   13:11    4   33:23 18.0    3   22:36  7:18
    5   158 LESLIE GINOCCHIO 37 LK WORTH FL  1:12:38    7   14:13    3   32:48 18.3    8   25:39  8:17
    6   170 INGA MARTINEZ 37 SEMINOLE FL     1:13:22   11   15:12    6   35:28 16.9    4   22:43  7:20
    7   237 APRIL TONKINSON 35 KEY WEST FL   1:17:49    8   14:17    8   37:36 16.0    9   25:57  8:22
    8   257 JEANIE CANNAN 36 MIAMI BCH FL    1:19:03    3   13:11   11   39:37 15.2   10   26:16  8:29
    9   261 MYRNA STARR 35 TAMPA FL          1:19:10    9   15:01    9   39:00 15.4    7   25:10  8:07
   10   293 DANA OBRIEN-BROWN 36 KEY BISCAYN 1:22:20   12   15:25    7   36:56 16.3   14   29:59  9:41
   11   327 JAMIE MADISON 38 HOLLYWOOD FL    1:24:28   15   18:29   10   39:21 15.2   11   26:38  8:36
   12   347 WENDY STAFFORD 35 MIAMI FL       1:25:32   17   20:00   12   40:58 14.7    6   24:35  7:56
   13   385 PATRICE DIAZ 35 MIAMI FL         1:29:35   14   18:12   14   44:44 13.4   12   26:40  8:36
   14   408 DORI TROTTER 36 FT.LAUD'DALE FL  1:32:20                                  13   27:06  8:45
   15   423 TONI GERTNER 38 PEMBROKE PINES F 1:34:27   10   15:04   15   47:48 12.6   15   31:35 10:12
   16   428 JENNY BALVIN 38 DELRAY BEACH FL  1:34:42   16   19:37   13   41:47 14.4   16   33:19 10:45
   17     0 DOREEN SABINA 35 NEPTUNE BCH FL             1    9:27
   18     0 MELANIE DEGOUR 38 MIAMI FL                 13   16:22
   FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1    42 MARILYN BENKELMAN 45 NPB FL      1:03:41    2   11:21    1   30:20 19.8    3   22:01  7:07
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    94 DIANA BURKEY 41 BOCA RATON FL    1:07:48    5   13:53    1   31:40 18.9    3   22:16  7:11
    2   107 MAGGIE EDMONSON 42 CORAL GABLES  1:08:11    3   13:41    3   33:28 17.9    2   21:03  6:48
    3   114 BONNIE MOSER 41 MIAMI FL         1:08:32   12   15:18    5   35:08 17.1    1   18:07  5:51
    4   144 SUSAN FRENCH 41 JUPITER FL       1:11:26    2   13:35    2   32:35 18.4    7   25:17  8:10
    5   190 DEBBIE GROSHEIM 40 DELRAY BCH FL 1:15:11    4   13:46    4   35:00 17.2   11   26:26  8:32
    6   191 CYNTHIA RUSSELL 40 DAVIE FL      1:15:17    6   14:01    7   35:31 16.9    9   25:46  8:19
    7   244 MONICA BOYD 41 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:18:17   24   18:16    8   36:16 16.5    5   23:46  7:40
    8   245 CUQUI MAYA 42 MIAMI FL           1:18:19   15   15:56   11   38:41 15.5    4   23:43  7:40
    9   254 MEREDITH WOLF 40 MIAMI FL        1:18:49   10   15:09   10   38:17 15.7    8   25:24  8:12
   10   260 SUSAN KENT 41 DELRAY BCH. FL     1:19:09    9   14:49    9   37:18 16.1   13   27:03  8:44
   11   263 NANETTE TUMMERS 40 CORAL GALES F 1:19:16    8   14:25    6   35:27 16.9   19   29:25  9:30
   12   296 MAUREEN BURKHART 41 LAKE WORTH F 1:22:27    1   12:26   20   43:01 13.9   12   27:00  8:43
   13   308 GAIL OSNOS 42 MIAMI FL           1:23:18   16   16:01   13   40:57 14.7   10   26:22  8:31
   14   310 KATHLEEN FERRER 42 MIAMI FL      1:23:28   13   15:27   12   40:47 14.7   14   27:14  8:48
   15   311 MARIA ANDREW 41 MIAMI FL         1:23:32   18   16:21   18   41:57 14.3    6   25:15  8:09
   16   319 ELSIE GROSSER 42 LIGHTHOUSE PT   1:23:54    7   14:10   15   41:31 14.5   16   28:14  9:07
   17   376 ROXANA ROBLES 40 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:28:27   22   18:05   19   42:37 14.1   15   27:46  8:58
   18   380 SYLVIE MORIN 42 DEERFIELD BCH FL 1:28:51   21   16:55   17   41:56 14.3   21   30:01  9:41
   19   382 DENISE MC KELVEY 42 POMPANO FL   1:29:04   11   15:10   14   41:23 14.5   23   32:33 10:30
   20   396 JANE BASCH 42 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:30:55   19   16:26   16   41:40 14.4   24   32:50 10:36
   21   401 RITA PABST 43 BONITA SPRGS FL    1:31:26   25   19:18   21   43:16 13.9   18   28:53  9:19
   22   402 SUSAN GRODEN 43 PLANTATION FL    1:31:45   17   16:18   25   45:35 13.2   20   29:53  9:39
   23   410 ANDREA DIAMOND-KANTER 42 MIAMI F 1:33:01   23   18:11   26   46:08 13.0   17   28:43  9:16
   24   419 ELLEN SCHWARTZ 43 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:34:02   14   15:52   23   44:16 13.6   25   33:55 10:57
   25   434 SARA TORZSA 43 COCONUT GROVE FL  1:36:37   26   23:08   22   43:25 13.8   22   30:06  9:43
   26   436 TINA CIAZZO 41 MIAMI FL          1:37:41   20   16:52   24   45:31 13.2   26   35:19 11:24
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   130 CATHY MANCINO 48 MIAMI FL        1:09:43    1    9:46    1   34:03 17.6    4   25:54  8:22
    2   193 SUSAN BARMON 45 MIAMI FL         1:15:24    2   13:36    3   36:31 16.4    2   25:18  8:10
    3   200 ELIZABETH THOMAS 48 MIAMI FL     1:15:43    4   16:38    2   36:13 16.6    1   22:53  7:23
    4   335 GAIL LYNCH 45 HOMESTEAD FL       1:24:58    3   16:20    4   37:02 16.2    5   31:38 10:13
    5   379 MARTHA CURTIS 45 MIAMI FL        1:28:33    5   16:53    5   46:07 13.0    3   25:34  8:15
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   228 MAGGIE OZNER 51 MIAMI FL         1:17:25    1   13:48    1   36:23 16.5    2   27:14  8:48
    2   290 VALERIE SMITH 52 AQUEBOGUE NY    1:22:09    3   17:35    2   37:12 16.1    3   27:23  8:50
    3   377 HILDA GILPIN 54 MIAMI FL         1:28:31    6   20:05    5   45:38 13.2    1   22:49  7:22
    4   381 MIKI MORAN 53 COCONUT GROVE FL   1:28:56    2   16:54    4   43:31 13.8    4   28:32  9:13
    5   400 BETSY GROSSMAN 53 POTOMAC MD     1:31:19    5   19:30    3   41:55 14.3    5   29:55  9:39
    6   457 KATHY POLLACK 54 MIAMI FL        1:51:05    4   18:12
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   300 CHRISTINA WEISBERG 55 COOPER CTY 1:22:46    1   16:18
   FEMALE    ATHENA
    1    49 CAROL GORDON 39 N MIAMI FL       1:04:47    1   12:11    1   31:09 19.3    1   21:28  6:56
    2   276 LORI G.HERNANDEZ 33 FLT ROCK NC  1:20:40    6   14:18    3   37:11 16.1    2   29:13  9:26
    3   289 KAREN TAYLOR-CUSACK 37 MIAMI FL  1:22:08    7   15:57    2   34:51 17.2    5   31:21 10:07
    4   305 STEPHANIE MAURNO 26 MIAMI FL     1:23:05    2   13:00    4   39:13 15.3    4   30:52  9:58
    5   361 CAROL DAVIES 38 PLANTATION FL    1:26:47    4   13:49    6   43:24 13.8    3   29:35  9:33
    6   397 HEIDI BETTENDORF 34 MIAMI FL     1:31:03    5   14:13    5   42:37 14.1    6   34:14 11:03
    7   415 SARA ROSENBERG 34 MIAMI FL       1:33:41    3   13:22    7   43:28 13.8    7   36:52 11:54
    8   442 REBECCA UTTER 30 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:40:00    9   21:15
    9   462 LISA SCHWAB 37 BOCA RATON FL     1:52:18    8   16:11
   10   473 ALYCE TURNER 48 COLUMBIA MO      2:24:27   10   21:48
   FEMALE"POLICE"
    1   335 GAIL LYNCH 45 HOMESTEAD FL       1:24:58    1   16:20    1   37:02 16.2    1   31:38 10:13
     FIRST TIMER MALE RESULTS
    1    71 JOHN CONNORS 45 DELRAY BCH FL     1:06:22
    2    74 MIKE LA PLACA 23 TONGANOXIE KS    1:06:29
    3   102 ERIC GOMEZ 25 CORAL GABLES FL     1:08:04
    4   148 ALLEN PEREZ 33 MIAMI FL           1:11:47
    5   157 MICHAEL MAYO 40 MIAMI BCH FL      1:12:29
    6   165 PETE POVOLI 28 MIAMI FL           1:13:03
    7   183 DAVID SHAFT 31 BOCA RATON FL      1:14:52
    8   189 JOHN ROA 24 KEY BISCAYNE FL       1:15:06
    9   204 JAMES BURKE 26 MIAMI FL           1:15:54
   10   213 DANIEL MELK 33 MIAMI FL           1:16:28
   11   214 LUIS GOMEZ 28 MIAMI FL            1:16:29
   12   218 ALBERT MARTELLACCI 29 MIAMI FL    1:16:37
   13   224 GARY PAULINO 22 N MIAMI FL        1:17:12
   14   225 STEPHEN CASTILLO 44 MIAMI FL      1:17:19
   15   233 CHRISTIAN DAVILA 29 MIAMI FL     1:17:34
   16   239 ERNESTO MESSINA 36 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:18:03
   17   242 MARK SMITH 33 DEERFIELD BCH FL    1:18:06
   18   251 JAVIER ETCHART 37 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:18:34
   19   262 GREG HADDOCK 29 PEMBROKE PINES FL 1:19:10
   20   266 HECTOR YANEZ 33 MIAMI FL          1:19:32
   21   277 ENRIQUE DILLON 36 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:20:44
   22   283 LEONARD TRAFICANTI 39 WRTSVILLE NC1:21:29
   23   303 TOMMY LYNSKY 29 MIAMI FL          1:22:52
   24   338 EDUARDO ABRECHT 38 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:25:08
   25   339 LUIS GUERRA 34 MIAMI FL           1:25:16
   25   340 HOWARD SREBNICK 34 MIAMI FL       1:25:16
   26   341 DANIEL MC GRADY 36 PLANTATION FL  1:25:17
   27   342 ROLANDO VELOSO 26 MIAMI FL        1:25:19
   28   345 MIGUEL VASALLO 22 MIAMI FL        1:25:23
   29   346 MARK BLYNDER 33 MIAMI FL          1:25:24
   30   348 CARLOS WOLF 41 MIAMI FL           1:25:32
   31   350 DOUG WILLIFORD 34 MIAMI BCH FL    1:25:55
   32   358 ADAM SMALL 25 SUNNY ISLES FL      1:26:34
   33   365 ANTHONY RENNE 57 MIAMI FL         1:27:22
   34   374 LUIS MONZON 39 MIAMI FL           1:28:13
   35   378 TIM CURTIS 47 MIAMI FL            1:28:33
   36   386 VINCENT CICCONE 35 COCONUT CRK FL 1:29:51
   37   389 MARC PODIS 38 HOLLYWOOD FL        1:30:04
   38   403 MICHEAL STURTEWAGEN 29 PEMBROKE   1:32:01
   39   420 JORGE MARTINEZ 22 MIAMI FL        1:34:08
   40   422 ROBERT ALLBRITTON 37 LAKE MARY FL 1:34:23
   41   424 PAT DAVY 47 MIAMI FL              1:34:28
   42   438 OMARTO FUMERO 24 HIALEAH FL       1:38:47
   43   439 HOWARD KAHN 37 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:39:06
   44   445 AMADO ALBELO 33 MIAMI FL          1:43:02
   45   451 RICHARD STEWART 48 MIAMI FL       1:46:45
   46   461 DOV TURNER 12 COLUMBIA MO         1:52:18
   47   465 ALEX TURNER 15 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:54:11
   48   467 JERRY TURNER 51 HOLLYWOOD FL      2:01:00
   FIRST TIMER FEMALE RESULTS
    1   151 KIMBERLY MELK 33 MIAMI FL         1:11:57
    2   161 ELISABETH ALLEN 29 MIAMI FL       1:12:56
    3   174 RENEE KEMPLER 31 COCONUT GROVE FL 1:13:44
    4   193 SUSAN BARMON 45 MIAMI FL          1:15:24
    5   208 SHAWN BOND 26 ATLANTA GA          1:16:10
    6   227 RENEE Y. LIGGERO 29 ATLANTIC BCH  1:17:24
    7   234 JUDY AVINOA 24 MIAMI FL           1:17:44
    8   250 SANDRA GOMEZ 24 HIALEAH FL        1:18:30
    9   254 MEREDITH WOLF 40 MIAMI FL         1:18:49
   10   267 CORI M. BEAUBIEN 25 CORAL GABLES  1:19:33
   11   279 BETSY SCHALOW 28 SMYRNA GA        1:20:47
   12   281 WENDY HAGEN 25 FT.LAUD'DALE FL    1:20:58
   13   287 AUDREY ROMAN 34 W.PLM BCH FL      1:21:51
   14   288 LAURA MULENS 28 MIAMI FL          1:21:53
   15   308 GAIL OSNOS 42 MIAMI FL            1:23:18
   16   310 KATHLEEN FERRER 42 MIAMI FL       1:23:28
   17   311 MARIA ANDREW 41 MIAMI FL          1:23:32
   18   328 KIM JOHNSON 25 CORAL SPRINGS FL   1:24:31
   19   356 INGRID ODERMATT 23 HIALEAH FL     1:26:22
   20   361 CAROL DAVIES 38 PLANTATION FL     1:26:47
   21   362 STEPHANIE WYLIE 26 MIAMI FL       1:26:52
   22   368 LISA LEVENTHAL 33 MIAMI FL        1:27:40
   23   369 DANA BURGER 31 COCONUT GROVE FL   1:27:46
   24   379 MARTHA CURTIS 45 MIAMI FL         1:28:33
   25   380 SYLVIE MORIN 42 DEERFIELD BCH FL  1:28:51
   26   382 DENISE MC KELVEY 42 POMPANO FL    1:29:04
   27   397 HEIDI BETTENDORF 34 MIAMI FL      1:31:03
   28   406 KARI OWENS 29 KEY BISCAYNE FL     1:32:16
   29   413 SARAH HUGHES 25 MIAMI BCH FL      1:33:30
   30   415 SARA ROSENBERG 34 MIAMI FL        1:33:41
   31   418 HEIDI KIRKER 25 NAPLES FL         1:33:59
   32   419 ELLEN SCHWARTZ 43 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:34:02
   33   421 ERIN GILL 26 FT.LAUD'DALE FL      1:34:17
   34   428 JENNY BALVIN 38 DELRAY BEACH FL   1:34:42
   35   430 ANNA HITE 25 FAIRFAX VA           1:35:11
   36   436 TINA CIAZZO 41 MIAMI FL           1:37:41
   37   437 KAREN ROSENTHAL 32 PINECREST FL   1:38:21
   38   449 CHRISTINA CORP 23 N LAUDERDALE FL 1:45:02
   39   473 ALYCE TURNER 48 COLUMBIA MO       2:24:27

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com