Alta Vista Sports

13TH Annual ELEPHANT WALK TRIATHLON
1/2 MILE SWIM/20 MILE BIKE/4 MILE RUN
ELEPHANT WALK RESTAURANT AT SANDESTIN
AUG 28,1999 7AM: MONTEE POSEY, RACE DIRECTOR
TIMING & RESULTS-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE 904 736-0002
POB 1700;DELAND,FL 32721

   OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
    1     1 JAMES LEFEBVRE 35 FT.WALTON BCH FL  1:18:56    4    8:06    8   48:12  24.9    3   22:38  5:40
    2     2 MATTHEW BINGHAM 33 MEMPHIS TN       1:19:40   25    9:45    2   46:40  25.7    6   23:16  5:49
    3     3 JOHN DESHOTEL 36 MAURICE LA         1:20:08   12    9:25    3   46:44  25.7   10   23:59  6:00
   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1   179 JASON MIRE 17 LAFAYETTE LA          1:39:39    1   11:03    1   56:14  21.3    2   32:23  8:06
    2   372 MATT MIRE 15 LAFAYETTE LA           1:54:08    2   13:12    2 1:08:35  17.5    1   32:23  8:06
   MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     8 THOMAS TAYLOR 23 PENSACOLA FL       1:21:50    3    9:27    2   50:06  24.0    1   22:18  5:35
    2    37 JEREMY THOMPSON 24 PANAMA CITY BCH  1:28:05    1    8:32    6   54:39  22.0    3   24:54  6:14
    3    58 STEPHEN GILBERT 24 PANAMA CITY FL   1:30:35    4    9:30    8   55:37  21.6    5   25:28  6:22
    4    62 DUSTIN BYRUM 23 PENSACOLA FL        1:30:50    8   11:49    4   53:48  22.3    4   25:13  6:19
    5    66 SCOTT BERGENER 23 BUFORD GA         1:31:18   13   12:49    5   54:03  22.2    2   24:27  6:07
    6    71 JASON HURLING 21 BREAUX BRIDGE LA   1:31:55   12   12:47    1   49:10  24.4    8   29:59  7:30
    7    86 BEN ELDER 23 LAFAYETTE LA           1:33:13    2    9:25    3   53:17  22.5   11   30:32  7:38
    8    93 EDMUND HIPP 22 PENSACOLA FL         1:33:57   10   12:00    7   55:20  21.7    6   26:38  6:40
    9   151 TIMOTHY DEAN 22 MARY ESTHER FL      1:38:07    6   10:31    9   57:31  20.9   10   30:05  7:32
   10   217 GEORGE SEFZIK 24 DALEVILLE AL       1:42:17    5   10:10   11 1:02:06  19.3    9   30:02  7:31
   11   223 CARLOS VEIGAS 21 TLLAHASSEE FL      1:42:59    9   11:52   13 1:03:37  18.9    7   27:31  6:53
   12   265 CLINT ROMIG 23 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:46:30   11   12:14   10   58:37  20.5   15   35:41  8:56
   13   326 BRETT ELLIS 24 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:50:16    7   10:53   14 1:04:51  18.5   14   34:34  8:39
   14   331 DANIEL WITTERSHEIM 24 MOBILE AL     1:50:28   17   14:15   12 1:03:15  19.0   13   32:59  8:15
   15   385 RODNEY ANDERSON 22 ATLANTA GA       1:55:06   14   12:59   17 1:10:04  17.1   12   32:03  8:01
   16   464 TRENT WALTERS 22 ATHENS GA          2:03:35   16   13:41   16 1:09:12  17.3   16   40:43 10:11
   17   475 SCOTT BOWEN 24 ROSWELL GA           2:06:01   15   13:05   15 1:06:56  17.9   17   46:01 11:31
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    15 MILES FORTAS 28 MEMPHIS TN          1:24:43    5    9:38    1   48:51  24.6    9   26:15  6:34
    2    16 JUSTIN COP 27 KERRVILLE TX          1:24:52    3    8:34    5   51:25  23.3    1   24:54  6:14
    3    21 BUZZ WALTON 28 DULUTH GA            1:25:16    9   10:12    2   48:59  24.5    7   26:05  6:32
    4    24 BLAKE MORVANT 29 CARENCRO LA        1:25:35    1    6:59    9   52:36  22.8    4   26:01  6:31
    5    28 BRAD EPSTEIN 28 MEMPHIS TN          1:26:50    6    9:40    4   50:59  23.5    8   26:12  6:33
    6    32 FRANKLIN SMITH 26 AUBURN AL         1:27:25    8    9:53    8   52:35  22.8    2   24:57  6:15
    7    40 BEN TUETY 26 BATON ROUGE LA         1:28:37   15   10:45    3   50:56  23.6   11   26:57  6:45
    8    51 DUSTIN FINLEY 28 MEMPHIS TN         1:29:38    7    9:44    7   52:32  22.8   13   27:23  6:51
    9    68 KEITH MCDERMOTT 29 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:31:32   18   11:11   10   53:14  22.5   12   27:09  6:48
   10    77 SHANE BORTSCHELLER 29 MEMPHIS TN    1:32:47   21   11:39    6   52:32  22.8   18   28:37  7:10
   11    89 DAVID SHEARON 29 MOBILE AL          1:33:41   29   12:06   14   55:32  21.6    5   26:03  6:31
   12    92 GEOFFREY MIRE 25 LAFAYETTE LA       1:33:49    4    9:27   11   54:10  22.2   21   30:13  7:34
   13    96 PAUL ANGELICA 29 METAIRIE LA        1:34:39   23   11:44   12   54:19  22.1   17   28:37  7:10
   14   106 LEONARD CABRERA 26 FORT WALTON BCH  1:35:15   36   12:52   19   57:17  21.0    3   25:07  6:17
   15   108 SEAN HOBBS 29 CANTONMENT FL         1:35:19    2    7:23   26   59:56  20.0   15   28:00  7:00
   16   115 KEVIN QUANT 25 NAVARRE FL           1:35:44   11   10:28   15   56:51  21.1   16   28:27  7:07
   17   119 JOSE' RETA 29 PANAMA CITY FL        1:36:02   12   10:32   23   59:27  20.2    6   26:05  6:32
   18   137 DAVID WRIGHT 28 MEMPHIS TN          1:37:28   20   11:16   13   55:27  21.6   22   30:46  7:42
   19   150 MATTHEW WHITFORD 25 ATHENS GA       1:38:05   32   12:24   22   59:07  20.3   10   26:35  6:39
   20   168 BRYAN THERIOT 29 SCOTT LA           1:39:15   26   12:00   16   57:03  21.0   20   30:13  7:34
   21   171 DANE SCHWEITZER 27 ATLANTA GA       1:39:24   14   10:44   17   57:07  21.0   28   31:34  7:54
   22   177 JOE FRATANGELO 29 NICEVILLE FL      1:39:37   10   10:21   21   57:52  20.7   27   31:25  7:52
   23   180 ANDY CARSTENS 29 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:39:51   37   13:10   20   57:25  20.9   19   29:17  7:20
   24   210 JEFFREY MCGUIRK 26 FT. WALTON BCH   1:41:43   13   10:34   25   59:55  20.0   23   31:14  7:49
   25   218 JOHN REILLY 29 MARRERO LA           1:42:24   16   11:07   18   57:15  21.0   32   34:03  8:31
   26   269 KENDRICK TALBOT 28 BATON ROUGE LA   1:46:38   25   11:59   33 1:03:17  19.0   26   31:24  7:51
   27   295 GLENN FIALA 27 PENSACOLA FL         1:48:50   33   12:37   36 1:04:24  18.6   29   31:50  7:58
   28   299 JAMES HARRIS 28 TALLAHASSEE FL      1:49:00   22   11:39   31 1:02:36  19.2   33   34:45  8:42
   29   307 JOHN BRILEY 27 LAFAYETTE LA         1:49:17   45   14:12   35 1:03:51  18.8   24   31:15  7:49
   30   310 STEPHEN SCHILLING 27 LAFAYETTE LA   1:49:20   41   13:28   28 1:00:49  19.7   34   35:04  8:46
   31   316 RONALD GREEN 25 NAVARRE FL          1:49:44   19   11:11   42 1:11:06  16.9   14   27:27  6:52
   32   340 CHIP REMMERT 25 MEMPHIS TN          1:51:23   44   13:47
   33   347 BRADLEY K. GRAHAM 28 ROSWELL GA     1:51:58   17   11:09   32 1:02:45  19.1   38   38:05  9:32
   34   354 JOHN A DESHOTELS 27 LAFAYETTE FL    1:52:50   28   12:05   27   59:57  20.0   42   40:49 10:13
   35   357 JEFF TURNER 29 BATON ROUGE LA       1:53:06   27   12:01   38 1:08:02  17.6   30   33:04  8:16
   36   370 KYLE PRESTENBACH 28 VACHERIE LA     1:53:58   34   12:49   39 1:09:54  17.2   25   31:16  7:49
   37   378 KEATH B. FORD 28 LAKELAND TN        1:54:40   24   11:44   29 1:01:26  19.5   43   41:31 10:23
   38   379 ANTHONY DELUCA 25 CRESTVIEW FL      1:54:54   48   17:16   30 1:01:33  19.5   36   36:06  9:02
   39   414 J. DAVID MCLAIN 28 MILLBROOK AL     1:57:31   43   13:46   34 1:03:20  19.0   41   40:25 10:07
   40   419 CHIP THOMPSON 25 MEMPHIS TN         1:57:59   38   13:10   37 1:05:55  18.2   39   38:55  9:44
   41   425 CRAIG CAPLAN 28 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:58:52   31   12:22   44 1:12:55  16.5   31   33:36  8:24
   42   430 JASON BECK 29 BIRMINGHAM AL         1:59:49   40   13:24   40 1:10:28  17.0   35   35:57  9:00
   43   458 CHIP CLARK 27 LAFAYETTE LA          2:02:40   42   13:33   24   59:38  20.1   46   49:30 12:23
   44   471 D. PETER JENNINGS 27 METAIRIE LA    2:05:05   46   15:55   43 1:11:35  16.8   37   37:36  9:24
   45   472 MICHAEL OLVERA 26 FORT WALTON BEAC  2:05:14   30   12:10   45 1:13:55  16.2   40   39:10  9:48
   46   503 GREG DAVIS 29 PENSACOLA FL          2:09:46   39   13:23   41 1:10:30  17.0   45   45:53 11:29
   47   522 TOBY ANDERSON 27 ATLANTA GA         2:17:37   47   16:55   46 1:18:54  15.2   44   41:49 10:28
   48     0 THOMAS ROACH 28 ATLANTA GA                    35   12:49
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     7 MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 33 SHALIMAR FL   1:21:49    2    9:53    4   48:13  24.9    1   23:44  5:56
    2     9 DARREN HORN 30 BATON ROUGE LA       1:22:27    1    9:50    3   47:49  25.1    4   24:49  6:13
    3    10 ROBERT FINK 33 HAMPTON GA           1:23:06    3   10:01    1   45:56  26.1   15   27:10  6:48
    4    11 CHARLES BRENKE 33 BROUSSARD LA      1:23:12    5   10:21    2   47:45  25.1    6   25:07  6:17
    5    19 ALAN JOHNSON 34 CORDOVA TN          1:24:59    4   10:14    5   49:23  24.3    9   25:23  6:21
    6    23 FORREST OWENS 31 MEMPHIS TN         1:25:23   15   11:31    6   49:35  24.2    2   24:18  6:05
    7    45 DAN APPLEGATE 33                    1:29:14   24   12:04    7   50:47  23.6   10   26:24  6:36
    8    46 MARK WEILER 33 MILTON FL            1:29:23    6   10:27   13   54:02  22.2    5   24:56  6:14
    9    54 ROBERT REUTHER 30 METAIRIE LA       1:29:53   29   12:27    8   52:08  23.0    8   25:18  6:20
   10    64 KEVIN BRAMLETT 32 PAMAMA CITY FL    1:31:08   28   12:22    9   52:20  22.9   11   26:27  6:37
   11    70 SAM BRASFIELD 30 PANAMA CITY BEACH  1:31:44    8   10:36   25   56:33  21.2    3   24:36  6:09
   12    72 LANCE STEED 32 MOBILE AL            1:32:07   14   11:31   20   55:27  21.6    7   25:10  6:18
   13    74 REED MCCORMACK 30 ATLANTA GA        1:32:20    9   10:52   12   53:53  22.3   17   27:36  6:54
   14    83 BRIEN RAU 33 JEFFERSON LA           1:33:04   22   11:54   17   54:37  22.0   12   26:33  6:39
   15    85 E.SCOTT CHRISTMAS 30 MOBILE AL      1:33:11   17   11:42   10   53:02  22.6   21   28:28  7:07
   16    90 TRENT LOWERY 31 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:33:46   30   12:28   15   54:18  22.1   14   27:01  6:46
   17    98 EDWARD PHILBINI 33 THOMASVILLE GA   1:34:52   16   11:37   22   55:59  21.4   16   27:17  6:50
   18    99 WILLIAM DEGIROLAMO 30 PANAMA CITY F 1:34:55   20   11:49   19   55:19  21.7   18   27:48  6:57
   19   105 TONY GUILLEN 30 TALLAHASSEE FL      1:35:14   10   10:59   24   56:24  21.3   19   27:51  6:58
   20   123 TODD GILBERTSON 32 NEW OLREANS LA   1:36:30   33   12:38   16   54:21  22.1   24   29:32  7:23
   21   129 GREGORY GOLDING 30 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:36:56    7   10:31   23   56:19  21.3   26   30:06  7:32
   22   144 SHANNON ARABIE 33 LAFAYETTE LA      1:37:46   18   11:44   21   55:47  21.5   28   30:16  7:34
   23   146 TONY TAFFARO 31 CHALMETTE LA        1:37:51   31   12:34   14   54:13  22.1   36   31:05  7:47
   24   154 ROB ZIMMERMAN 33 PENSACOLA FL       1:38:16   11   11:02   26   56:52  21.1   30   30:23  7:36
   25   160 RICHARD SPENCE 31 DACULA GA         1:38:36   12   11:24   11   53:12  22.6   44   34:00  8:30
   26   170 GREG KUJAWA 33 MANDEVILLE LA        1:39:21   13   11:28   18   55:11  21.8   40   32:43  8:11
   27   190 CRAIG CANCIENNE 32 BATON ROUGE LA   1:40:28   37   12:57   33 1:00:33  19.8   13   26:59  6:45
   28   192 TIM TOBIK 32 DESTIN FL              1:40:35   26   12:09   32 1:00:22  19.9   20   28:04  7:01
   29   222 DAVID BRIAN 34 ALPHARETTA GA        1:42:51   21   11:52   31   59:59  20.0   34   31:01  7:46
   30   226 JERRY SINTES 33 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:43:04   43   13:37   28   59:17  20.2   27   30:11  7:33
   31   227 ROD MARTINEZ 33 MANDEVILLE LA       1:43:04   23   11:59   34 1:00:49  19.7   29   30:17  7:35
   32   234 WILLIAM VANDIVER 32 PANAMA CTY BCJ  1:43:28   25   12:06   42 1:02:23  19.2   22   29:00  7:15
   33   242 RICHARD WISE 32 ALPHARETTA GA       1:44:10   27   12:19   38 1:01:25  19.5   31   30:27  7:37
   34   245 RICK WIRTH 32 GULF BREEZE FL        1:44:25   51   14:43   30   59:45  20.1   25   29:58  7:30
   35   246 DAN NOWERS 32 NICEVILLE FL          1:44:37   32   12:37   37 1:01:13  19.6   32   30:48  7:42
   36   253 SCOTT REEVES 31 ATLANTA GA          1:45:11   34   12:39   35 1:01:01  19.7   37   31:32  7:53
   37   267 MATTHEW ROBERTSON 34 JACKSONVILLE F 1:46:33   36   12:48   43 1:02:44  19.1   35   31:02  7:46
   38   272 SCOTT GRISSOM 30 CUMMING GA         1:46:51   42   13:28   27   58:50  20.4   45   34:34  8:39
   39   279 WILLIAM M CLARKE 30 FORT WALTON BH  1:47:12   53   15:04   44 1:02:50  19.1   23   29:19  7:20
   40   285 SPENCER RICHIE 30 MEMPHIS TN        1:48:23   49   14:34   36 1:01:03  19.7   41   32:47  8:12
   41   332 TROY  J. GAUTHREAUX 32 MANDEVILLE L 1:50:45   39   13:08   46 1:03:00  19.1   46   34:38  8:40
   42   335 LEE  B. HONEYCUTT 31 TIFTON GA      1:50:48   40   13:11   39 1:01:36  19.5   49   36:01  9:01
   43   336 TROY DUHON 34 NEW ORLEANS LA        1:51:07   54   15:08   29   59:37  20.1   53   36:22  9:06
   44   338 CHUCK PRUETT 33 MURFREESBORO TN     1:51:15   41   13:12   48 1:04:21  18.7   43   33:43  8:26
   45   345 MICHAEL LACY 32 MOBILE AL           1:51:46   45   13:53   40 1:01:38  19.5   52   36:16  9:04
   46   350 BRIAN KELLY 33 PANAMA CITY BCH FL   1:52:18   35   12:46   53 1:06:04  18.2   42   33:29  8:23
   47   356 BRAD WOODALL 31 BAILEY MS           1:53:00   50   14:36   41 1:02:19  19.3   50   36:05  9:02
   48   392 CHRISTOPHER ZIZZI 30 BATON ROUGE LA 1:55:23   58   17:50   51 1:05:42  18.3   38   31:52  7:58
   49   396 BRIAN NAGY 34 COVINGTON LA          1:55:31   38   13:02   45 1:02:53  19.1   56   39:37  9:55
   50   399 ANDRE THIONVILLE 30 HARAHAN LA      1:55:44   44   13:44   50 1:05:29  18.3   54   36:32  9:08
   51   403 CHARLES J. VEDROS  34 NEW ORLEANS   1:56:47   48   14:32   55 1:10:00  17.1   39   32:15  8:04
   52   412 BRIAN OLIVER 30 SUWANEE GA          1:57:29   19   11:47   52 1:05:56  18.2   57   39:47  9:57
   53   427 GEORGE SWANN 32 MOBILE AL           1:58:55   52   14:59   54 1:06:47  18.0   55   37:10  9:18
   54   438 JERI REEBALS 30 HOMEWOOD AL         2:00:49   47   14:25   57 1:15:30  15.9   33   30:54  7:44
   55   446 JERALD DIXON 31 MOBILE AL           2:01:27   56   15:33   56 1:10:18  17.1   48   35:36  8:54
   56   448 WILLIAM DRUMMOND 33 PENSACOLA FL    2:01:35   55   15:25   47 1:03:24  18.9   60   42:47 10:42
   57   465 FRANK GIARDINI 34 HUNTSVILLE AL     2:04:01                                   51   36:06  9:02
   58   490 DALE DURONSLET 34 NEW ORLEANS LA    2:08:26   59   28:52   49 1:04:54  18.5   47   34:40  8:40
   59   528 DAVID ROSENBERG 34 MONTGOMERY AL    2:20:53   57   16:15   58 1:24:25  14.2   58   40:14 10:04
   60   536 CHARLES FINLEY 31 FORT WALTON BCH   2:46:32   46   14:06   59 1:51:52  10.7   59   40:36 10:09
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 COLE BLAIR 39 BOULDER CO            1:20:33    2    9:15    1   46:57  25.6    3   24:22  6:06
    2    13 JEFF BOWMAN 36 TALLAHASSEE FL       1:23:44    6    9:38    2   47:57  25.0   11   26:10  6:33
    3    17 PETER PRICHARD 36 OCEAN SPRGS MS    1:24:52    4    9:26    7   51:30  23.3    2   23:57  6:00
    4    18 MICHAEL KLINGELE 39 SHALIMAR FL     1:24:55    1    8:40    3   50:28  23.8    9   25:48  6:27
    5    30 CHARLES DECKER 38 YOUNGSVILLE LA    1:27:02    7    9:56    4   50:29  23.8   13   26:37  6:40
    6    34 PEN CLARK 38 MADISONVILLE LA        1:27:34   10   10:19   10   52:34  22.8    7   24:42  6:11
    7    38 RICHARD BAKER 37 TALLAHASSEE FL     1:28:07   17   11:00    9   52:26  22.9    6   24:42  6:11
    8    39 MIKE TINDOL 35 LAWRENCEVILLE GA     1:28:24   16   10:59    5   50:50  23.6   12   26:35  6:39
    9    48 RONNIE GODWIN 35 BAINBRIDGE GA      1:29:27    9   10:16   18   54:37  22.0    4   24:36  6:09
   10    52 BRYAN K SMITH 37 THIBODAUX LA       1:29:39   53   13:28   13   52:58  22.7    1   23:14  5:49
   11    63 ALLAN WANKOWSKI 39 FT.WALTON BCH FL 1:31:03   64   14:29    6   50:53  23.6    8   25:43  6:26
   12    67 JONATHAN RINDIN 37 MEMPHIS TN       1:31:19   27   11:48   11   52:40  22.8   14   26:52  6:43
   13    73 DAVID TOLLNER 36 GULF BREEZE FL     1:32:08   52   13:26   15   54:07  22.2    5   24:36  6:09
   14    76 MARK SLATER 37 WETUMPKA AL          1:32:38   29   11:53   12   52:46  22.7   22   27:59  7:00
   15    81 RONNIE TIBBS 36 GULF BREEZE FL      1:32:55   14   10:55   20   54:54  21.9   17   27:07  6:47
   16    88 ROBERT PITTMAN 38 MONTGOMERY AL     1:33:21   24   11:44   19   54:45  21.9   15   26:52  6:43
   17    91 ROBERT MITCHELL 39 LAFAYETTE LA     1:33:47   37   12:31   16   54:22  22.1   16   26:55  6:44
   18   102 JERRY GONZALES 35 WESTWEGO LA       1:35:02   12   10:50   25   55:12  21.7   27   29:01  7:16
   19   107 CLIF MAJOUE 38 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:35:19   26   11:46   24   55:05  21.8   25   28:29  7:08
   20   111 BARRY GOODSPEED 38 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:35:32   15   10:59   14   53:47  22.3   34   30:47  7:42
   21   121 CARL KELLER 35 BIRMINGHAM AL        1:36:12   30   12:07    8   51:38  23.2   49   32:29  8:08
   22   124 SCOTT LEE 36 SHALIMAR FL            1:36:39   55   13:30   26   55:17  21.7   21   27:54  6:59
   23   126 MICHAEL PROCTOR 35 ADAMS TN         1:36:53   19   11:15   32   57:21  20.9   24   28:17  7:05
   24   132 SCOTT BOURNE 37 VICKSBURG MS        1:37:02                                   20   27:49  6:58
   25   147 DARCY BINDER 39 PANAMA CITY FL      1:37:53   21   11:35   23   55:04  21.8   40   31:15  7:49
   26   158 GREG BRADLEY 35 GULFPORT MS         1:38:25   58   13:46   29   56:29  21.3   23   28:10  7:03
   27   161 JERRY CUMMIN 37 NICEVILLE FL        1:38:36    3    9:21   28   56:09  21.4   55   33:07  8:17
   28   167 WALLACE DAVIS 39 ARLINGTON VA       1:39:14   35   12:23   48 1:00:56  19.7   10   25:56  6:29
   29   169 DONOVAN FRANTZ 37 ST. ROSE LA       1:39:21   39   12:38   36   58:14  20.6   26   28:29  7:08
   30   172 JOE HOUSE 39 MADISON MS             1:39:24   22   11:36   21   54:56  21.9   51   32:53  8:14
   31   174 GREGORY PITTMAN 35 MONTGOMERY AL    1:39:28   28   11:51   46 1:00:12  19.9   18   27:26  6:52
   32   176 JEFF MCVAY 39 MEMPHIS TN            1:39:34   36   12:23   27   55:25  21.7   44   31:46  7:57
   33   178 LON SEAL 37 MANDEVILLE LA           1:39:38   31   12:08   30   56:34  21.2   35   30:57  7:45
   34   181 TRACY TREPAGNIER 39 NORCO LA        1:39:52   41   12:51   22   54:58  21.8   45   32:05  8:02
   35   182 JOHN VAWTER 36 BIRMINGHAM AL        1:40:00
   36   189 SCOTT MCNEY 35 DESTIN FL            1:40:25   40   12:39   44   59:58  20.0   19   27:48  6:57
   37   199 JAMES FAUGHT 35 FT.WALTON BCH FL    1:41:14   47   13:14   37   58:18  20.6   28   29:42  7:26
   38   201 EATON BARNARD 39 DAPHNE AL          1:41:20   20   11:27   42   59:33  20.2   30   30:21  7:36
   39   202 JOHN SANFORD 39 BATON ROUGE LA      1:41:23   32   12:11   17   54:36  22.0   59   34:36  8:39
   40   206 ELIJAH GUEST 36 ROSWELL GA          1:41:35   18   11:02   39   58:50  20.4   43   31:44  7:56
   41   225 FRED BAUER 39 DAPHNE AL             1:43:04   61   14:10   34   57:41  20.8   39   31:14  7:49
   42   231 JOHN HAYWOOD 38 CARRIERE MS         1:43:17   57   13:45   40   59:04  20.3   33   30:28  7:37
   43   235 JIM CLAUGHERTY 38 DESTIN FL         1:43:29   11   10:34   51 1:01:39  19.5   42   31:16  7:49
   44   238 BRIAN KRADEL 38 PANAMA CITY FL      1:43:44   44   13:01   33   57:38  20.8   54   33:05  8:17
   45   239 PAUL MILLER 37 MANDEVILLE LA        1:43:47   50   13:22   41   59:16  20.3   38   31:10  7:48
   46   240 GREGORY WHITE 39 METAIRIE LA        1:43:55   54   13:28   47 1:00:21  19.9   29   30:06  7:32
   47   243 STEVE OVENDEN 37 TALLAHASSEE FL     1:44:16   48   13:15   35   58:00  20.7   53   33:02  8:16
   48   259 KURT MAHONEY 37 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:45:58   23   11:40   59 1:03:56  18.8   32   30:22  7:36
   49   268 JOHN CRITTENDEN 39 PENSACOLA FL     1:46:36   51   13:24   55 1:02:51  19.1   31   30:22  7:36
   50   270 RICHARD SCHMIDT 39 SLIDELL LA       1:46:43   65   14:29   49 1:00:58  19.7   41   31:16  7:49
   51   286 JIM GODEY 36 PANAMA CITY BEACH FL   1:48:29   13   10:52   53 1:01:50  19.4   65   35:48  8:57
   52   288 MICHAEL LECOMPTE 37 MANDEVILLE LA   1:48:33   49   13:21   38   58:19  20.6   69   36:54  9:14
   53   293 JOHN LILLY 36 FT.WALTON BCH FL      1:48:47   25   11:45   62 1:05:58  18.2   36   31:05  7:47
   54   294 THOMAS KAYE 37 ATLANTA GA           1:48:50    8   10:14   56 1:02:53  19.1   64   35:43  8:56
   55   298 WILLIAM A FERRANTE 36 KENNER LA     1:48:59   38   12:35   60 1:04:02  18.7   47   32:23  8:06
   56   301 TIMOTHY FARRELLY 36 METAIRIE LA     1:49:01   56   13:34   52 1:01:44  19.4   57   33:44  8:26
   57   302 JAMES RAQUE 35 METAIRIE LA          1:49:02   33   12:21   58 1:03:47  18.8   52   32:55  8:14
   58   308 GUY MITCHELL 39 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:49:18   69   16:40   50 1:01:32  19.5   37   31:07  7:47
   59   323 MILLS MURREY 38 BATON ROUGE LA      1:50:08   34   12:22   57 1:03:47  18.8   58   34:01  8:31
   60   327 DEAN THOMAS 39 MANDEVILLE LA        1:50:18   72   18:06   31   56:51  21.1   63   35:22  8:51
   61   339 CRAIG DERMODY 37 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:51:22   68   16:29   54 1:02:31  19.2   46   32:23  8:06
   62   351 ANDREW M. BROWN 37 CHARLOTTE NC     1:52:23
   63   358 THOMAS MEADOR 38 BATON ROUGE LA     1:53:09   60   14:09   65 1:06:35  18.0   48   32:27  8:07
   64   364 ERIC ABRAHAM 37 BATON ROUGE LA      1:53:31   45   13:12   67 1:07:39  17.7   50   32:41  8:11
   65   368 GREGORY VALLOCH 38 DESTIN FL        1:53:53   62   14:26   63 1:06:09  18.1   56   33:20  8:20
   66   371 KEITH SASSER 35 KINSTON AL          1:54:00   70   17:01   45 1:00:06  20.0   68   36:54  9:14
   67   389 HENRY HUDSON 38 MANDEVILLE LA       1:55:16   63   14:26   43   59:35  20.1   71   41:15 10:19
   68   420 DAVID CAMPBELL 36 MARIETTA GA       1:58:01   43   12:58   68 1:08:36  17.5   67   36:28  9:07
   69   424 MICHAEL VARISCO 37 RIVER RIDGE LA   1:58:33   42   12:55   64 1:06:18  18.1   70   39:21  9:51
   70   433 SHERMAN GOOCHER 37 MONTGOMERY AL    2:00:30   59   14:03   61 1:04:47  18.5   72   41:40 10:25
   71   435 PHILIP BEATY 39 HUNTERSVILLE NC     2:00:35   67   15:47   69 1:09:44  17.2   61   35:05  8:47
   72   437 BRUCE CIEMNIECKI 39 FRANKLIN TN     2:00:41   46   13:14   71 1:12:50  16.5   60   34:38  8:40
   73   442 BOYD WADE 36 MEMPHIS TN             2:01:00   71   17:45   66 1:07:26  17.8   66   35:50  8:58
   74   456 ROBERT PINCKARD 35 MOBILE AL        2:02:37   66   15:30   70 1:12:03  16.7   62   35:05  8:47
   75     0 GEORGE SOBIESK 36 LAFAYETTE LA                 5    9:33
   MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1     5 GARY COOKE 40 GULF SHORES AL        1:21:30    4    9:26    1   49:09  24.4    2   22:56  5:44
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 JEFF NIELSEN 41 TALLAHASSE FL       1:23:22    5   10:19
    2    20 LEONARD VERGUNST 40 OCEAN SPRGS MS  1:25:13   18   12:02    3   50:51  23.6    1   22:21  5:36
    3    22 CHUCK DENEGRI 41 NICEVILLE FL       1:25:17   11   10:58    1   50:16  23.9    3   24:05  6:02
    4    25 ROBERT EVANS 44 LA GRANGE GA        1:26:23   13   10:59    5   51:09  23.5    5   24:15  6:04
    5    31 BRUCE BRASETH 42 FORT WALTON BEACH  1:27:04    9   10:38   11   52:18  23.0    4   24:08  6:02
    6    33 FRANK MAZUR 42 PACE FL              1:27:28    4   10:10    7   51:39  23.2    7   25:40  6:25
    7    36 ROGER PARTEE 44 LAWRENCEVILLE GA    1:27:47   14   11:12    8   51:44  23.2    6   24:52  6:13
    8    47 BRUCE MOORE 41 TALLAHASSE FL        1:29:25    7   10:23   10   52:15  23.0   12   26:48  6:42
    9    53 ANTHONY CHASTAIN 42 GULF BREEZE FL  1:29:49   15   11:30    6   51:11  23.4   14   27:09  6:48
   10    55 BEN HEWETT 40 MANDEVILLE LA         1:30:14   17   11:49    4   51:05  23.5   16   27:21  6:51
   11    56 JOHN MORVANT III 40 MANDEVILLE LA   1:30:14   19   12:06    2   50:32  23.7   20   27:37  6:55
   12    69 GREG BILBY 43 SHALIMAR FL           1:31:42   25   12:29   18   55:22  21.7    2   23:51  5:58
   13    75 DICK DEASON 40 ALACHUA FL           1:32:37   21   12:08   15   53:56  22.3   11   26:34  6:39
   14    80 RON JOHNSTON 44 MARIETTA GA         1:32:55   12   10:58   12   53:01  22.6   25   28:57  7:15
   15    82 ROBERT RAYMOND 42 ATLANTA GA        1:33:04    3    9:06
   16    84 DAVID MYERS 44 MEMPHIS TN           1:33:05   22   12:13   14   53:29  22.4   17   27:24  6:51
   17   101 DAVID MILLEN 40 MANDEVILLE LA       1:35:02   24   12:24   16   54:06  22.2   22   28:33  7:09
   18   104 MARK LEWIS 42 FORT WALTON BEACH FL  1:35:13   23   12:21   13   53:02  22.6   29   29:51  7:28
   19   116 WAYNE WAGUESPACK 40 HARAHAN LA      1:35:50   32   12:57   19   55:23  21.7   19   27:31  6:53
   20   117 JOE FORMICHELLA 44 FAIRHOPE AL      1:35:57   29   12:47   22   56:10  21.4   13   27:01  6:46
   21   130 STANTON CADOW 43 BATON ROUGE LA     1:36:58    6   10:19   24   57:30  20.9   26   29:10  7:18
   22   131 DENNIS LEWIS 44 FORT WALTON BEACH F 1:37:00   28   12:42   20   55:34  21.6   23   28:44  7:11
   23   138 STEPHEN AUSTIN 42 SMYRNA GA         1:37:31   16   11:39   29   59:41  20.1    9   26:12  6:33
   24   142 DONALD BAUMGARTNER 40 NEW ORLEANS L 1:37:44   27   12:33   26   58:00  20.7   15   27:11  6:48
   25   159 MICHAEL BOWNES 42 MONTGOMERY AL     1:38:27   10   10:40   27   59:02  20.3   24   28:45  7:12
   26   166 MICHAEL BURGESS 41 HARVEY LA        1:39:11   52   17:04    9   52:08  23.0   30   30:00  7:30
   27   173 PAT SPRUCE 40 PENSACOLA FL          1:39:28    1    7:45   33 1:01:31  19.5   32   30:13  7:34
   28   193 JIM PORLIER 44 DOTHAN AL            1:40:40   35   13:01   17   55:12  21.7   34   32:29  8:08
   29   194 DAVID LAUER 42 PENSACOLA FL         1:40:42    2    9:02   28   59:09  20.3   35   32:32  8:08
   30   207 DAVID CARDON 42 METAIRIE LA         1:41:36   47   14:46   31 1:00:17  19.9   10   26:33  6:39
   31   209 JIM MAXTED 41 GERMANTOWN TN         1:41:39   37   13:17   21   55:34  21.6   36   32:48  8:12
   32   229 MITCHELL DURACHER 42 MANDEVILLE LA  1:43:07   33   12:59   23   57:09  21.0   37   33:00  8:15
   33   248 TOM DAILEY 41 MANDEVILLE LA         1:44:45   34   12:59   32 1:01:12  19.6   33   30:34  7:39
   34   252 JOE WILLS 41 BATON ROUGE LA         1:45:08   38   13:23   25   57:54  20.7   40   33:52  8:28
   35   254 SCOTT BAILEY 41 NAVARRE FL          1:45:16    8   10:33   30   59:44  20.1   42   35:00  8:45
   36   255 ROCK RIEHLMANN 40 NEW ORLEANS LA    1:45:19   40   13:45   36 1:02:20  19.3   27   29:14  7:19
   37   257 MOHAN OBILISUNDAR 41 HARVEY LA      1:45:43   48   15:16   38 1:04:24  18.6    8   26:03  6:31
   38   261 WILLIAM LINDSTROM 42 ENTERPRISE AL  1:46:06   39   13:45   34 1:02:14  19.3   31   30:08  7:32
   39   304 MARK SCHAFFER 40 CANTON GA          1:49:06   45   14:28   44 1:07:09  17.9   18   27:29  6:53
   40   329 TERRY BREITUNG 43 MOBILE AL         1:50:19   41   13:46   37 1:02:24  19.2   41   34:10  8:33
   41   337 MICHAEL HANEY 40 NICEVILLE FL       1:51:08   20   12:06   41 1:05:50  18.2   38   33:13  8:19
   42   362 MITCHELL SEABORN 42 METAIRIE LA     1:53:28   43   14:20   39 1:05:26  18.3   39   33:43  8:26
   43   388 BENNY SHADWICK 44 FORT WALTON BEACH 1:55:15   26   12:32   42 1:06:04  18.2   43   36:40  9:10
   44   390 THOMAS O'CONNOR 40 BATON ROUGE LA   1:55:16   44   14:21   45 1:11:36  16.8   28   29:20  7:20
   45   397 RALPH HARGROVE 41 MOBILE AL         1:55:39   30   12:52   40 1:05:32  18.3   45   37:17  9:20
   46   410 LENNY CULICCHIA 42 MANDEVILLE LA    1:57:14   36   13:16   35 1:02:16  19.3   48   41:43 10:26
   47   416 STANLEY MAUNEL 41 LAFAYETTE LA      1:57:50   42   13:51   43 1:06:56  17.9   44   37:04  9:16
   48   451 PETE ABBEY 43 DENTON TX             2:01:47   46   14:36   50 1:19:13  15.2   21   27:59  7:00
   49   498 CHRIS CARPENTER 40 MOBILE AL        2:09:24   51   16:53   47 1:13:42  16.3   46   38:50  9:43
   50   508 GARY SMITH 43 BATON ROUGE LA        2:10:38   31   12:55   49 1:17:28  15.5   47   40:17 10:05
   51   513 RANDY DESHOTELS 41 LAFAYETTE LA     2:13:24   50   16:47   46 1:13:17  16.4   49   43:20 10:50
   52   533 GORDON GAGLIANO 43 BATON ROUGE LA   2:24:27   49   15:21   48 1:17:22  15.5   50   51:46 12:57
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    41 DOUG BOOTH 47 MACON GA              1:28:38    5   10:45    5   52:17  23.0    1   25:37  6:25
    2    42 JIM LANE 47 COVINGTON LA            1:28:46    8   11:53    3   50:52  23.6    2   26:03  6:31
    3    43 JERRY RUTIGLIANO 47 TARPON SPRINGS  1:29:03    2    9:50    6   52:28  22.9    3   26:46  6:42
    4    49 JERRY RICHARD 49 LAFAYETTE LA       1:29:28   10   12:11    2   49:45  24.1    4   27:32  6:53
    5    65 TURBINE HAINLINE 46 YOUNGSVILLE LA  1:31:08    1    9:33    4   52:02  23.1    9   29:34  7:24
    6   100 DALE NASH 49 DOTHAN AL              1:35:02    9   12:05    7   53:56  22.3    8   29:02  7:16
    7   114 KENNETH KUKLA 49 ATLANTA GA         1:35:42    3   10:28   10   57:33  20.9    5   27:42  6:56
    8   143 RON LAND 46 MANDEVILLE LA           1:37:46   11   12:22    8   55:50  21.5   10   29:34  7:24
    9   200 CAINE O'REAR 49 MOBILE AL           1:41:19    6   11:08    9   56:28  21.3   21   33:44  8:26
   10   230 J. CRAIG CECIL 49 BIRMINGHAM AL     1:43:13    7   11:13   17 1:03:12  19.0    7   28:49  7:13
   11   258 DALE CHAMBLISS 45 DESTIN FL         1:45:55   16   13:03   12 1:00:04  20.0   18   32:48  8:12
   12   278 JOHN BEVINGTON 48 MANDEVILLE LA     1:47:11   13   12:35   11   59:48  20.1   22   34:48  8:42
   13   280 CHARLIE WEILAND 48 MEZAIRIE LA      1:47:22   21   14:00   13 1:00:08  20.0   20   33:15  8:19
   14   303 ROBERT VARNER 49 BIRMINGHAM AL      1:49:02   18   13:32   16 1:03:12  19.0   15   32:19  8:05
   15   305 DAVID PRESNELL 47 MOBILE AL         1:49:11   22   14:05   15 1:02:41  19.1   16   32:26  8:07
   16   317 RICHARD ROGERS 45 SOUTH PITTSBURG T 1:49:45   25   15:11   20 1:06:28  18.1    6   28:07  7:02
   17   330 BOBBY STANTON 45 PANAMA CITY FL     1:50:23   26   15:13   14 1:02:12  19.3   19   32:59  8:15
   18   353 CHRIS  A. HARRIS 49 PANAMA CITY FL  1:52:46   24   14:51   22 1:06:40  18.0   12   31:16  7:49
   19   355 PHIL GIOIA 48 ST. BERNARD LA        1:52:51   17   13:27   21 1:06:40  18.0   17   32:44  8:11
   20   365 LARRY MCANALLY 49 DESTIN FL         1:53:45   19   13:59   23 1:07:30  17.8   14   32:17  8:05
   21   395 BOB MYER 49 DOTHAN AL               1:55:30   15   12:44   18 1:04:07  18.7   24   38:40  9:40
   22   411 RON FRANCO 45 MADISONVILLE LA       1:57:15   12   12:27   19 1:06:03  18.2   25   38:47  9:42
   23   417 KENDALL DAIGLE 45 METAIRIE LA       1:57:54   20   13:59   25 1:09:04  17.4   23   34:52  8:43
   24   441 JOSEPH SANDERSON 45 MILTON FL       2:00:53   30   16:17   28 1:13:25  16.3   11   31:12  7:48
   25   454 JOHN CARCHEDI 49 SELMA AL           2:02:28   29   16:08   29 1:14:26  16.1   13   31:55  7:59
   26   476 JEFF GRACE 49 PENSACOLA FL          2:06:14   28   15:34   26 1:10:44  17.0   26   39:57 10:00
   27   489 STEVEN WETZEL 49 NEW ORLEANS LA     2:08:25   23   14:44   24 1:08:18  17.6   27   45:24 11:21
   28   512 ANDREW WELLS 45 OCEAN SPRINGS MS    2:12:49   14   12:38   27 1:12:13  16.6   28   47:59 12:00
   29     0 MIKE MANISCALLO 46 OCEAN SPRGS MS              4   10:43    1   49:43  24.1
   30     0 HOWARD ROBERTSON 48 HUNTSVILLLE AL            27   15:26
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    79 ANDREW WALL 54 OZARK AL             1:32:52    4   12:34    1   53:28  22.5    2   26:52  6:43
    2   120 STEPHEN MILLING 51 MOBILE AL        1:36:03    1   10:35    3   56:01  21.4    6   29:28  7:22
    3   128 TOMMY VANCE 52 CARROLLTON GA        1:36:55    3   12:31    4   57:20  20.9    3   27:05  6:47
    4   148 LEO BEAULIEU 52 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:37:56    5   12:35    5   58:31  20.5    1   26:50  6:43
    5   219 ROGER POUYADON 53 NEW ORLEANS LA    1:42:31    8   13:49    2   55:43  21.5    8   33:00  8:15
    6   275 GARY BEELER 51 SEMMES AL            1:46:57    6   13:02    8 1:04:49  18.5    4   29:07  7:17
    7   321 RICHARD WATLEY 53 GULF SHORES AL    1:49:56   10   14:35   10 1:05:57  18.2    5   29:24  7:21
    8   328 DON BARCUS 51 LAKELAND TN           1:50:19    2   12:31    7 1:01:15  19.6   11   36:34  9:09
    9   374 FRANK SCHROEDER 54 DESTIN FL        1:54:12    9   13:57    6 1:00:20  19.9   12   39:56  9:59
   10   398 MICHAEL SUNSERI 50 KENNER LA        1:55:44   11   14:58   11 1:09:30  17.3    7   31:17  7:50
   11   402 JOEL KNIGHT 50 OCEAN SPRINGS MS     1:56:37   12   14:59    9 1:05:51  18.2   10   35:48  8:57
   12   459 STEVE JONES 51 GULF BREEZE FL       2:02:59   14   15:55   12 1:13:20  16.4    9   33:45  8:27
   13   517 JACK FABIAN 54 PENSACOLA FL         2:14:47    7   13:15   13 1:15:14  16.0   13   46:18 11:35
   14     0 STEVE ROGERS 50 CHATTANOOGA TN                13   15:28
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    97 ROBERT WALKER 55 PENSACOLA FL       1:34:42    1   11:28    2   55:17  21.7    3   27:59  7:00
    2   103 GEORGE PALMER JR 55 TALLAHASSEE FL  1:35:08    2   12:07    3   55:56  21.5    1   27:05  6:47
    3   162 JOHN CARROLL 55 MONTGOMERY AL       1:38:37    5   12:43    6   58:04  20.7    2   27:52  6:58
    4   164 HENRY HARDEN 56 CANTONMENT FL       1:38:46    3   12:26    1   54:38  22.0    5   31:42  7:56
    5   195 ROGER SPRANDELL 57 PANAMA CITY BCH  1:40:44    6   13:05    5   57:12  21.0    4   30:28  7:37
    6   233 KEITH JOHNSON 56 HOMEWOOD AL        1:43:27    4   12:41    4   56:34  21.2    7   34:13  8:34
    7   376 VANCE MCCRORY 57 FAIRHOPE AL        1:54:31    7   13:55    7 1:08:08  17.6    6   32:29  8:08
    8   507 CHARLES HARBOUR 57 COLUMBUS GA      2:10:33    8   15:12    9 1:17:50  15.4    8   37:32  9:23
    9   523 PATRICK DAMRON 58 NICEVILLE FL      2:17:54    9   16:20    8 1:13:13  16.4    9   48:23 12:06
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   165 JIM MCELROY 61 MEMPHIS TN           1:39:05    3   14:29    1   56:20  21.3    1   28:17  7:05
    2   237 CHARLES BOND 63 COLUMBUS MS         1:43:35    2   13:33    2   57:33  20.9    2   32:30  8:08
    3   325 JOHN FAIR 60 NICEVILLE FL           1:50:12    1   13:32    3 1:02:52  19.1    3   33:48  8:27
    4   521 PABLO SEQUIO 68 PENSACOLA FL        2:16:50    5   16:22    6 1:18:12  15.3    4   42:16 10:34
    5   524 JAY CRITTENDEN 66 PENSACOLA FL      2:18:29    7   17:03    4 1:14:40  16.1    6   46:46 11:42
    6   530 ED BULLIARD 68 ST. MARTINVILLO LA   2:22:54    4   14:33    5 1:14:49  16.0    7   53:34 13:24
    7   531 JULES JOHNSON 65 SLIDELL LA         2:23:38    6   16:57    7 1:22:39  14.5    5   44:03 11:01
   MALE CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
    1    59 BO MASUYAMA 27 ENTERPRISE AL      1:30:35   10   11:49    1   49:36  24.2    3   29:10  7:18
    2    78 MARK LOVETT 28 MEMPHIS TN         1:32:49    4   10:52    3   53:35  22.4    2   28:24  7:06
    3    95 STEVE CAMPBELL 39 PENSACOLA FL    1:34:12   12   12:04    2   52:29  22.9    4   29:40  7:25
    4   110 ROBERT BERG 29 COLUMBUS GA        1:35:28   17   13:23    8   56:54  21.1    1   25:12  6:18
    5   122 EDDIE BAUER 37 PENSACOLA FL       1:36:15    6   11:06    4   54:30  22.0    6   30:41  7:41
    6   140 SHAUN LELAND 30 PENSACOLA FL      1:37:34    7   11:29    6   55:11  21.8    7   30:54  7:44
    7   163 KARL BRADBERRY 37 BATON ROUGE LA  1:38:41    5   10:53    7   55:26  21.7    9   32:23  8:06
    8   213 CLINTON BRAVO 38 COVINGTON LA     1:42:00   14   12:22    5   54:43  21.9   11   34:56  8:44
    9   216 JOHN-PAUL BOULDEN 29 BATON ROUGE  1:42:09    2    8:53   10   58:05  20.7   12   35:12  8:48
   10   244 CRAIG HARVEY 25 EMTETPRISE AL     1:44:21    9   11:43   13 1:02:42  19.1    5   29:58  7:30
   11   256 MARK ROBERTS 33 CUMMING GA        1:45:38    1    2:12   17 1:07:17  17.8   14   36:10  9:03
   12   274 KLINT BECKENDORF 24 DESTREHAN LA  1:46:54   18   13:36    9   57:13  21.0   13   36:06  9:02
   13   315 BILL BUTLER 24 PENSACOLA FL       1:49:43    3   10:47   16 1:07:00  17.9    8   31:57  8:00
   14   333 JAMES HOOD 37 DOTHAN AL           1:50:46   23   15:57   11   59:56  20.0   10   34:54  8:44
   15   445 STEVE NOTO 38 MADISONVILLE LA     2:01:19   15   12:33   14 1:03:03  19.0   20   45:43 11:26
   16   453 PARKE COOPER 39 ATLANTA GA        2:02:14   13   12:17   12 1:00:57  19.7   21   49:00 12:15
   17   474 CHIP COULTER 37 BATON ROUGE LA    2:05:33   21   15:03   20 1:11:35  16.8   15   38:56  9:44
   18   484 RYAN DUFRENE 26 LAPLACE LA        2:07:31   20   14:21   18 1:10:02  17.1   18   43:08 10:47
   19   492 KIRK ROSSITER 26 KENNER LA        2:08:32   16   13:22   19 1:10:46  17.0   19   44:25 11:07
   20   495 AARON LIONS 33 LAPLACE LA         2:09:16   19   14:15   15 1:05:38  18.3   22   49:24 12:21
   21   526 EUGENE VOILANO 29 NEW ORLEANS LA  2:20:15   22   15:28   21 1:14:32  16.1   23   50:16 12:34
   22   527 JOSEPH SCHIRO 34 KENNER LA        2:20:41   11   11:56   23 1:29:03  13.5   16   39:42  9:56
   23   532 CHUCK CARY 39 SANDESTIN FL        2:24:13   24   18:00   22 1:23:14  14.4   17   43:00 10:45
   24     0 DAVID MATTHEWS 35 GULF BREEZE FL             8   11:35
   MALE CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
    1    87 GARY LUCCIONI 42 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:33:18    8   13:04    1   53:33  22.4    1   26:42  6:41
    2   139 RAYMOND GROVE 41 PENSACOLA FL     1:37:31    1   10:42    2   55:28  21.6    3   31:23  7:51
    3   141 CHUCK ANDERSON 42 SUMMERDALE AL   1:37:42    3   11:44    7   57:12  21.0    2   28:47  7:12
    4   186 JAMES STINSON 40 CANTONMENT FL    1:40:10    5   12:22    3   55:34  21.6    5   32:16  8:04
    5   196 HAROLD BEYER 45 PAMAMA CITY FL    1:41:00    7   12:41    6   56:29  21.3    4   31:50  7:58
    6   228 SCOTT DOUGLASS 40 FAIRHOPE AL     1:43:05    4   12:07    8   58:08  20.6    6   32:51  8:13
    7   250 PHILLIP DAHL 40 EADS TN           1:44:57    6   12:30    4   56:06  21.4   13   36:21  9:06
    8   264 DARR MCKEOWN 44 ATLANTA GA        1:46:25   16   15:25    5   56:23  21.3    9   34:38  8:40
    9   314 FRANK PAVLOV 44 BILOXI MS         1:49:43   12   14:02    9 1:01:13  19.6    8   34:28  8:37
   10   346 CARL BLUNCK 48 MOBILE AL          1:51:55    9   13:28   10 1:02:22  19.2   10   36:05  9:02
   11   366 MARTY BALLENTINE 48 ST. PETE      1:53:50   15   15:23   13 1:04:55  18.5    7   33:34  8:24
   12   381 JAMES HOOTON 52 PACE FL           1:54:56    2   11:23   11 1:04:20  18.7   14   39:14  9:49
   13   461 GLENN WINDHAM 50 PENSACOLA FL     2:03:02   18   19:40   14 1:07:15  17.8   11   36:09  9:03
   14   473 PAUL PAVLOV 44 OCEAN SPRINGS MS   2:05:15   17   17:41   15 1:11:23  16.8   12   36:12  9:03
   15   505 FREDERICK SHUDROT 49 LYNN HAVEN F 2:10:08   14   14:16   12 1:04:32  18.6   16   51:21 12:51
   16   519 SAM ISRAEL 40 WEST HARRISON NY    2:16:37   13   14:05   17 1:17:32  15.5   15   45:00 11:15
   17   525 CLAY SWIFT 52 BATON ROUGE LA      2:18:52   11   14:01   16 1:13:15  16.4   17   51:37 12:55
   18     0 KURT ROMMERDAHL 46 NICEVILLE FL             10   13:49
   OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
    1    50 THERESE BYRUM 39 BIRMINGHAM AL      1:29:32    3    9:38    1   53:40  22.4    3   26:16  6:34
    2    61 M.C JERMANN 31 MEMPHIS TN           1:30:39   12   10:35    4   54:55  21.9    1   25:10  6:18
    3    94 MARY TAPPEN 40 TALLAHASSEE FL       1:33:59    8   10:19    2   54:42  21.9   10   28:58  7:15
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1   296 CARLA DAMRON 14 NICEVILLE FL        1:48:50    1   10:26    2 1:03:23  18.9    2   35:03  8:46
    2   312 SHANNON ROACH 16 TURIN GA           1:49:34    3   12:59    1 1:02:56  19.1    1   33:40  8:25
    3   367 AMY FEVVAVA 17 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:53:50    2   12:06    3 1:06:40  18.0    3   35:05  8:47
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   152 BRANNON MORRIS 23 MEMPHIS TN        1:38:07    2   11:37    2 1:00:20  19.9    1   26:10  6:33
    2   184 ALLYSON BRIGHT 24 LAFAYETTE LA      1:40:09    3   11:49    1   59:31  20.2    3   28:49  7:13
    3   221 JAMIE MELANCON 20 LAFAYETTE LA      1:42:51    9   13:08    3 1:01:16  19.6    2   28:28  7:07
    4   283 JEANIE DUFRENE 24 LAPLACE LA        1:48:00    7   12:54    5 1:03:30  18.9    4   31:36  7:54
    5   320 LISA WALHAUG 24 MANDEVILLE LA       1:49:56    1   10:42    6 1:04:18  18.7    8   34:57  8:45
    6   322 SUZANNE BIENVENU 23 LAFAYETTE LA    1:50:07    5   12:04    4 1:03:11  19.0    6   34:52  8:43
    7   342 LISA GRAY 24 BILOXI MS              1:51:36   10   13:13    8 1:06:13  18.1    5   32:11  8:03
    8   408 TORI CHAMPAGNE 22 BROUSSARD LA      1:57:14    8   13:07   10 1:09:12  17.3    7   34:56  8:44
    9   415 CHERYLYN HENSLEY 23 HOOVER AL       1:57:31    6   12:13    7 1:05:29  18.3   11   39:50  9:58
   10   423 AMANDA MCCRACKEN 24 PELHAM NH       1:58:28    4   11:57    9 1:08:44  17.5    9   37:48  9:27
   11   518 KATHERINE BOLTON 20 FOLEY AL        2:16:04   12   16:00   11 1:20:43  14.9   10   39:22  9:51
   12     0 AGNES WALKOWC 23 CORDOVA TN                   11   15:26
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   127 MARGARET FINLEY 26 MEMPHIS TN       1:36:53   19   12:32    2   56:02  21.4    1   28:20  7:05
    2   185 ANGELE THIONVILLE 27 HARAHAN LA     1:40:10    1    9:41    9 1:01:08  19.6    2   29:22  7:21
    3   188 MELISSA MATTISON 29 NEW ORLEANS LA  1:40:22   13   11:51    6   58:19  20.6    3   30:13  7:34
    4   203 MANDY SLAYTON 26 MILLBROOK AL       1:41:29   12   11:45    1   55:49  21.5   11   33:55  8:29
    5   208 TERESA FORD 26 LAKELAND TN          1:41:38   16   12:00    3   56:37  21.2    6   33:01  8:16
    6   211 JODI BARCUS 27 LAKELAND TN          1:41:53   18   12:08    4   57:09  21.0    5   32:37  8:10
    7   273 NICOLE DUET 26 BATON ROUGE LA       1:46:52    5   10:40    7   59:13  20.3   19   37:00  9:15
    8   277 CAULENE ALEXANDER 28 FT.WALTON BCH  1:47:08    4   10:39   12 1:03:01  19.0    8   33:29  8:23
    9   290 MEEGAN MOUGHEY 28 MOBILE AL         1:48:37    2   10:08   15 1:05:29  18.3    7   33:02  8:16
   10   292 NANCY MARCELLO 26 METAIRIE LA       1:48:43   17   12:04    5   57:39  20.8   25   39:01  9:46
   11   318 BETSY FOARD 26 LAFAYETTE LA         1:49:54    9   11:40    8 1:00:03  20.0   23   38:12  9:33
   12   324 KATHY HARRELL 29 BAINBRIDGE GA      1:50:11    3   10:32   19 1:07:35  17.8    4   32:05  8:02
   13   343 DEIRDRE O'BOYLE 25 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:51:44   22   13:00   13 1:04:14  18.7   13   34:30  8:38
   14   344 JENNY ZIMMER 25 RIVER RIDGE LA      1:51:44   10   11:43   16 1:06:00  18.2   12   34:01  8:31
   15   369 MARY BETH DEAN 28 LYNN HAVEN FL     1:53:57   14   11:58   11 1:02:52  19.1   26   39:07  9:47
   16   382 MOLLY WEST 27 ATLANTA GA            1:54:57   15   12:00   20 1:07:51  17.7   14   35:07  8:47
   17   391 AIMEE SHUEY 28 HARAHAN LA           1:55:17   35   15:52   10 1:02:33  19.2   18   36:53  9:14
   18   393 TINA WEINMANN 27 PENSACOLA FL       1:55:27   30   14:20   18 1:07:17  17.8   10   33:51  8:28
   19   394 ANNA KLINGLER 25 JESUP GA           1:55:28    7   10:54   25 1:10:53  16.9    9   33:43  8:26
   20   429 MARYANN OLIVER 26 BIRMINGHAM AL     1:59:49   34   15:28   17 1:07:15  17.8   20   37:07  9:17
   21   436 CHERYL HERRICK 29 PENSACOLA FL      2:00:37    6   10:44   21 1:08:52  17.4   32   41:02 10:16
   22   447 PHEDRA HARRIS 27 TALLAHASSEE FL     2:01:31    8   11:39   28 1:11:36  16.8   24   38:17  9:35
   23   457 JENNIFER HRIVNAK 26 BILOXI MS       2:02:37   11   11:43   26 1:11:19  16.8   27   39:36  9:54
   24   460 JENNIFER SPEIGHT 28 MEMPHIS TN      2:03:01   20   12:51   23 1:09:32  17.3   31   40:39 10:10
   25   463 MICHELE THOMPSON 25 MEMPHIS TN      2:03:24   29   14:06   22 1:09:12  17.3   28   40:08 10:02
   26   466 KATHERINE WALTERS 27 BATON ROUGE LA 2:04:07   23   13:05   24 1:10:50  16.9   29   40:12 10:03
   27   480 NOELLE RICHARD 26 METAIRIE LA       2:06:47   28   14:03   34 1:16:07  15.8   17   36:39  9:10
   28   482 LETITA ARNOLD 28                    2:07:21   24   13:19   35 1:16:10  15.8   22   37:54  9:29
   29   485 KIMBERLY VIGEE 28 BATON ROUGE LA    2:07:33   32   15:13   29 1:12:03  16.7   30   40:18 10:05
   30   491 ELIZABETH KING 28 ATLANTA GA        2:08:32   31   14:47   37 1:18:17  15.3   16   35:29  8:53
   31   494 LANI BROWN 28 ATLANTA GA            2:09:16   38   16:57   33 1:15:02  16.0   21   37:17  9:20
   32   499 NATALIE COLLE 29 PASCAGOULA MS      2:09:40   25   13:38   30 1:13:20  16.4   35   42:42 10:41
   33   502 ADRIENNE DAVENPORT 28 ATLANTA GA    2:09:45   33   15:18
   34   510 WREN BRASFIELD 29 PANAMA CITY BCH   2:11:59   27   13:43   32 1:14:37  16.1   36   43:40 10:55
   35   511 ELISHA JENKINS 26 SOMERVILLE TN     2:12:23   26   13:41   31 1:13:42  16.3   37   45:01 11:16
   36   514 JOY KEY 29 BAINBRIDGE GA            2:14:26   36   16:04   36 1:16:18  15.7   34   42:05 10:32
   37   535 DIONNE WILKERSON 28 LAFAYETTE LA    2:29:24   37   16:47   38 1:31:29  13.1   33   41:09 10:18
   38     0 TOBY TOUVILLON 26                                          27 1:11:26  16.8   15   35:22  8:51
   39     0 AMIEE HIMBERT 27 HARAHAN LA                   21   12:55   14 1:05:15  18.4
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   113 LIZ HEBERT 31 LAFAYETTE LA          1:35:37    4   10:45    1   55:04  21.8    3   29:49  7:28
    2   145 KELLY LEBLANC 34 NICEVILLE FL       1:37:50    6   11:30    2   56:57  21.1    2   29:23  7:21
    3   187 MARA FAIR 32 TALLAHASSE FL          1:40:14    3   10:44    3   58:06  20.7    7   31:24  7:51
    4   215 KAREN ROBINSON 34 PENSACOLA FL      1:42:09    1    1:10   13 1:05:00  18.5   18   36:00  9:00
    5   220 LAURA WILLSON 30 ATLANTA GA         1:42:34    9   12:13    4   59:41  20.1    5   30:41  7:41
    6   224 ANN BOWMAN 30 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:42:59    2   10:13    5   59:47  20.1   12   33:01  8:16
    7   262 MICHELLE KENNEDY 31 BATON ROUGE LA  1:46:07   11   12:33   10 1:03:08  19.0    4   30:28  7:37
    8   263 WENDY MCINTOSH 30 SPANISH FORT AL   1:46:12    7   11:35    7 1:01:43  19.4   11   32:55  8:14
    9   276 PAMELA CLARK 34 PANAMA CITY BEACH F 1:47:07   14   12:48    8 1:02:05  19.3    9   32:15  8:04
   10   311 ANN GUILLEN 30 TALLAHASSEE FL       1:49:29   12   12:35    9 1:02:08  19.3   16   34:47  8:42
   11   334 LIZ HALL 31 NEW ORLEANS LA          1:50:46   13   12:47   17 1:06:21  18.1    8   31:40  7:55
   12   349 NATALIE BRADBERRY 33 BATON ROUGE LA 1:52:01   15   12:59    6 1:01:18  19.6   22   37:46  9:27
   13   352 KAREN WISE 31 ALPHARETTA GA         1:52:39   17   13:22   21 1:08:13  17.6    6   31:06  7:47
   14   360 AGGIE BAUER 34 PENSACOLA FL         1:53:25   10   12:28   22 1:08:20  17.6   10   32:38  8:10
   15   377 SARAH SANCHEZ 31 PENSACOLA FL       1:54:33    5   11:27   11 1:03:46  18.8   26   39:21  9:51
   16   380 JOSEPHINE WRIGHT 31 BIRMINGHAM AL   1:54:54   26   14:27   27 1:11:37  16.8    1   28:51  7:13
   17   383 LAURIE BRAUD 32 SAN FRANCISCO CA    1:54:59   16   13:05   20 1:08:08  17.6   14   33:47  8:27
   18   404 KAREN SPENCE 32 DACULA GA           1:56:54   20   13:29   14 1:05:54  18.2   21   37:32  9:23
   19   405 MELISSA KUJAWA 32 MANDEVILLE LA     1:56:56   24   14:23   19 1:07:55  17.7   15   34:39  8:40
   20   406 STACEY KELLEY 31 ACWORTH GA         1:57:02   25   14:24   18 1:06:38  18.0   19   36:01  9:01
   21   431 CELESTE MULE 33 RIVER RIDGE LA      2:00:04   22   13:56   15 1:06:04  18.2   27   40:05 10:02
   22   439 MARIE PETERSON 33 BIRMINGHAM AL     2:00:49   18   13:23   24 1:10:14  17.1   20   37:12  9:18
   23   444 PATRICIA SASSER 34 KINSTEN AL       2:01:06   28   17:16   12 1:04:59  18.5   25   38:52  9:43
   24   467 KATHY REVIS 34 BIRMINGHAM AL        2:04:09   27   15:03   26 1:11:09  16.9   23   37:58  9:30
   25   469 SHERYL AIMANOVICH 34 NICEVILLE FL   2:04:20    8   12:09   23 1:08:45  17.5   28   43:27 10:52
   26   483 MARY CLAIR HOTARD 31 DESTREHAN LA   2:07:28                                   24   38:27  9:37
   27   496 RACHEL BARTON 31 BIRMINGHAM AL      2:09:18   29   18:06   28 1:16:20  15.7   17   34:53  8:44
   28   500 TONYA ROBERTS 32 COMMING GA         2:09:43   23   14:10   25 1:10:37  17.0   29   44:56 11:14
   29   506 ANGIE  K. HARRELL 30 BAINBRIDGE GA  2:10:27   21   13:29   29 1:23:52  14.3   13   33:06  8:17
   30     0 SHANNON COOK 30 MEMPHIS TN                    19   13:28   16 1:06:15  18.1
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   112 CHRISTINE BOSAU 35 NICEVILLE FL     1:35:33    2    9:48    1   54:44  21.9   11   31:02  7:46
    2   135 JANET SPAETH 35 HELENA AL           1:37:06    1    9:25    8   57:25  20.9    8   30:18  7:35
    3   149 TERY DYESS 38 JACKSON MS            1:37:59    8   12:03    2   55:45  21.5    6   30:12  7:33
    4   153 DENISE WALTERS 35 KENNESAW GA       1:38:10    6   11:51   13   59:43  20.1    1   26:37  6:40
    5   155 SUSANN MILLEN 39 MANDEVILLE LA      1:38:19   13   12:58    3   55:51  21.5    3   29:31  7:23
    6   183 KATHY GARDNER 35 DAPHNE AL          1:40:05    9   12:28    5   56:48  21.1   10   30:51  7:43
    7   191 BARBARA BLUM 35 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:40:33    7   11:51   15 1:00:21  19.9    2   28:21  7:06
    8   197 JANEL MUMME 39 ARABI LA             1:41:08   23   14:10    6   56:49  21.1    5   30:10  7:33
    9   198 KELLY BOWNES 36 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:41:13    3   10:30    9   59:02  20.3   13   31:42  7:56
   10   204 JOY HODGES 36 PENSACOLA FL          1:41:33   27   14:27    7   57:10  21.0    4   29:57  7:30
   11   214 KAMMI TIBBS 37 GULF BREEZE FL       1:42:00   12   12:57    4   56:47  21.1   15   32:17  8:05
   12   232 MARIE FARRIS 35 BATON ROUGE LA      1:43:25    5   11:18   18 1:01:18  19.6    9   30:50  7:43
   13   247 MICHELLE SLATER 35 MEMPHIS TN       1:44:42   15   13:30   17 1:01:01  19.7    7   30:13  7:34
   14   266 MARY SCHMIDT 35 SLIDELL LA          1:46:32   10   12:38   16 1:00:24  19.9   17   33:32  8:23
   15   289 JANET BEACH 37 SHALIMAR FL          1:48:36   16   13:30   12   59:41  20.1   26   35:26  8:52
   16   291 PAMELA MARTIN 35 FAIRHOPE AL        1:48:41   22   14:04   10   59:18  20.2   25   35:19  8:50
   17   300 DONNA MELLOTT 36 WAVELAND MS        1:49:00   14   13:25   11   59:37  20.1   28   36:00  9:00
   18   306 SUSAN CIEMNIECKI 36 FRANKLIN TN     1:49:12    4   10:49   22 1:04:31  18.6   19   33:52  8:28
   19   313 KAREN PACE 39 GULF BREEZE FL        1:49:42   11   12:57   14 1:00:10  20.0   29   36:36  9:09
   20   319 ELIZABETH MOORMAN 36 BIRMINGHAM AL  1:49:54   26   14:25   19 1:03:14  19.0   14   32:17  8:05
   21   359 BEBE PHILBIN 37 NORCROSS GA         1:53:10   21   14:00   21 1:04:29  18.6   20   34:42  8:41
   22   361 TRICIA VERNOTEY 35 LAFAYETTE LA     1:53:26   28   14:27   27 1:05:42  18.3   16   33:18  8:20
   23   363 MARIA FALCON 39 MADISON AL          1:53:29   17   13:32   24 1:04:55  18.5   21   35:02  8:46
   24   386 JENNIFER PITTS 37 COLUMBUS GA       1:55:10   20   13:52   31 1:09:57  17.2   12   31:21  7:51
   25   401 DARYL BARKSDALE 36 ATLANTA GA       1:56:32   25   14:18   23 1:04:40  18.6   30   37:35  9:24
   26   413 MONICA TREPAGNIER 38 NORCO LA       1:57:30   18   13:39   26 1:05:23  18.4   31   38:29  9:38
   27   422 TAMMY SALSBERRY 38 NICEVILLE FL     1:58:24   32   15:02   20 1:03:27  18.9   32   39:56  9:59
   28   432 VALORIE A. HARBOUR 39 COLUMBUS GA   2:00:10   36   16:42   29 1:09:45  17.2   18   33:44  8:26
   29   450 JULY DOWLING 37 DOTHAN AL           2:01:43   34   15:37   25 1:05:03  18.5   35   41:04 10:16
   30   452 LISA ADAMS 39 METAIRIE LA           2:01:48   37   16:48   30 1:09:55  17.2   22   35:05  8:47
   31   478 LOIS ROSENBERG 35 MONTGOMERY AL     2:06:29   24   14:14   35 1:16:31  15.7   27   35:45  8:57
   32   479 RENE ALONZO 35 NEW ORLEANS LA       2:06:34   29   14:28   28 1:09:18  17.3   37   42:48 10:42
   33   487 MILLIE CORRIGAN 35 NEW ORLEANS LA   2:07:42   19   13:51   36 1:18:34  15.3   24   35:17  8:50
   34   493 KERI MORTON 36 GULF BREEZE FL       2:09:06   30   14:31   32 1:12:32  16.5   36   42:04 10:31
   35   501 ANGELA LEIGH 36 HOMEWOOD AL         2:09:44   31   14:35   33 1:14:30  16.1   33   40:39 10:10
   36   509 MARGARET BARNES 39 MOBILE AL        2:11:10   35   15:41   34 1:14:49  16.0   34   40:40 10:10
   37   520 LORETTA HARMON 37 NEW ORLEANS LA    2:16:39   33   15:20   37 1:26:15  13.9   23   35:05  8:47
   38   537 BRENDA ODELL 35 TITUSVILLE FL       3:03:13   39   21:21   38 1:35:32  12.6   38 1:06:21 16:36
   39   539 ALEXIS MILLER 38 ALBUQUERQUE NM     3:23:55   38   19:33
   FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1   134 SUSAN BOUDREAUX 45 MANDEVILLE LA    1:37:04    3   11:47    2   55:59  21.4    4   29:19  7:20
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   136 MAYA BOOTH 44 MACON GA              1:37:21    2   11:01    4   57:16  21.0    1   29:05  7:17
    2   175 JENEE LAMPASONA 43 LAWRENCEVILLE GA 1:39:31    5   12:17    1   56:08  21.4    4   31:07  7:47
    3   205 LYNNORA ASH 41 DAPHNAE AL           1:41:35    9   13:27    2   56:48  21.1    6   31:21  7:51
    4   212 MERRI BLUNCK 43 MOBILE AL           1:41:57    6   12:39    7   59:15  20.3    2   30:04  7:31
    5   251 ANN WILLS 40 BATON ROUGE LA         1:45:08   10   13:35    6   57:39  20.8    9   33:54  8:29
    6   260 CAROL TAYLOR 40 PANAMA CITY BEACH F 1:46:01    3   12:04    5   57:27  20.9   13   36:31  9:08
    7   271 TRACY SCHULEMAN 43 MEMPHIS TN       1:46:50    7   12:46   10 1:02:50  19.1    5   31:16  7:49
    8   282 KAREN WOODLEY 43 GERMANTOWN TN      1:47:29    4   12:15    9 1:01:08  19.6   10   34:07  8:32
    9   297 CATHY WAGNER 41 MOBILE AL           1:48:52   11   13:57    8   59:44  20.1   11   35:13  8:49
   10   309 DEBORAH MCDARIS 41 TALLAHASSEE FL   1:49:20    1   10:50    3   56:48  21.1   15   41:43 10:26
   11   375 SALLY BREITUNG 43 MOBILE AL         1:54:22   13   15:18   11 1:08:07  17.6    3   30:57  7:45
   12   384 DENISE MOHYLSKY 42 NICEVILLE FL     1:55:01    8   13:25   12 1:08:28  17.5    8   33:08  8:17
   13   426 SHAW-FIN BERTAGNOLLI 44 LOXLEY AL   1:58:53   17   17:41   13 1:09:02  17.4    7   32:10  8:03
   14   477 CONNIE GAMBLE 42 MOBILE AL          2:06:20   16   17:40   14 1:13:20  16.4   12   35:21  8:51
   15   529 SUSIE MCLENDON 42 ROBERTSDALE AL    2:20:58   14   15:43   16 1:26:09  13.9   14   39:06  9:47
   16   534 SHERI GALVIN 40 GULF BREEZE FL      2:27:18   15   16:16   15 1:22:57  14.5   16   48:06 12:02
   17   538 OLIVIA CROCKETT 43 DOTHAN AL        3:03:44   12   14:52
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   157 KRISTIN VERGUNST 45 OCEAN SPRINGS M 1:38:25    2   13:30    1   55:41  21.6    1   29:15  7:19
    2   407 JANE WILKINS 45 PENSACOLA FL        1:57:11    4   13:58    2 1:04:23  18.6    3   38:50  9:43
    3   409 KATHY THOMPSON 48 NEW ORLEANS LA    1:57:14    3   13:56    3 1:07:55  17.7    2   35:24  8:51
    4   418 MARTEE HEWITT 47 BIRMINGHAM AL      1:57:55
    5   486 TERRILL WELLER 47 MOBILE AL         2:07:40    1   12:31    4 1:11:27  16.8    4   43:43 10:56
    6   515 SHERRY COLGIN 45 BIRMINGHAM AL      2:14:33    5   14:56    5 1:11:45  16.7    5   47:52 11:58
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   236 JUDIE KEAN 54 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:43:31    1   12:26    2 1:01:28  19.5    1   29:38  7:25
    2   373 OAKLEY SCHROEDER 53 DESTIN FL       1:54:12    2   13:54    1   59:30  20.2    5   40:49 10:13
    3   421 HARRIET CALLAHAN 51 MOBILE AL       1:58:08    3   14:20    3 1:09:29  17.3    2   34:20  8:35
    4   470 SUE PORLIER 50 DOTHAN AL            2:04:41    5   17:05    4 1:11:01  16.9    3   36:36  9:09
    5   488 KAREN VANCE 50 CARROLLTON GA        2:08:01    4   15:18    5 1:13:09  16.4    4   39:35  9:54
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   284 YVONNE LEE 55 ZACHARY LA            1:48:20    1   14:23    1 1:04:54  18.5    1   29:04  7:16
    2   449 GWEN SPRANDELL 59 PANAMA CITY BEACH  2:01:39    2   14:56    2 1:09:16  17.3    2   37:28  9:22
   MALE RELAY
    1 TEAM WATSON BRIAN DOWLING/TOM WATSON/DALE THOMAS DOTHAN        1:23:58    2   11:14    2   49:51  24.1    2   22:54  5:44
    2 DOTHAN ONE JOE COPELAND/BOB THEVNE/MATT PARKER DOTHAN          1:26:46    1    9:36    4   55:04  21.8    1   22:07  5:32
    3 ADVANCE TITLE DAVE DERUITER/DENNIS HAMBY/SAM SUTTON DESTIN     1:29:10    3   12:48    1   49:32  24.2    4   26:51  6:43
    4 FLYING GARGOYLES MARTIN DAHM/ERNIE THOMAS/JAMES BURNUM MADISON 1:30:38    5   13:21    3   54:19  22.1    3   22:59  5:45
    5 DOS HERMANOS ROY MARTIN/RANDY MILLER/DANE FALTERMAN ALBURQUEQU 1:35:20
    6 SEP TOMMY TOMLO/GARY SMITH/GARRY MOORE MOBILE                  2:03:17    4   12:57    5 1:10:06  17.1    5   40:16 10:04
    7 WINDDANCER FERD R FISHER/CHRISTOPHER FOLK MEMPHIS              2:09:20    6   16:20    6 1:11:56  16.7    6   41:06 10:17
   FEMALE RELAY
    1 TEAM NEAUX TRAIN GAYE ALEXANDER/PHYLLIS MILLER/KRISTI MONNOT L 1:55:12    1   12:04    3 1:09:24  17.3    2   33:44  8:26
    2 GREEN EYED LADIES LAURIE CLIFTON/CARRIE CLIFTON/SANDRA HOLT NE 1:56:00    6   18:51    1   56:42  21.2    5   40:27 10:07
    3 FANCY PANTS LORI HERMANDOFER/JULIE LANGE/NANCY BEDINGFIELD DES 1:59:14    5   17:03    2 1:01:45  19.4    6   40:27 10:07
    4 DELILA DEBRA RODRIGUEZ/LAURA METZGAR/LISA CARR MARY ESTHER     2:01:00    2   13:19    4 1:12:51  16.5    3   34:50  8:43
    5 WE-TRI CELIA COLLINS/VERONICA CHERNIAK/DEBBIE RENFROE MOBILE   2:07:02    3   15:43    5 1:21:19  14.8    1   30:02  7:31
    6 WE THREE TRI HELEN WALL/KATHY DAVIS/JILL MYER OZARK            2:14:35    4   15:49    6 1:22:26  14.6    4   36:21  9:06
   MIXED RELAY
    1 AMERICAN DREAM KATIE BOUDREAUX/ROBERT SANTOPADRE/ANTONIO LEMORI1:26:49    5   10:34    2   50:21  23.8    2   25:55  6:29
    2 TEAM WOLF DARCEY WINTERS/LARRY TOWNSEND/KEVIN ELLIOTT MEMPHIS  1:26:51    1    9:28    4   53:39  22.4    1   23:45  5:57
    3 TEAM NUTRIA JENNIFER HARTLEY/TIM SMITH/TERRY HARTLEY MOBILE    1:27:38   15   12:33    1   48:28  24.8    3   26:38  6:40
    4 STILL TRI'N MARY CHAMBLIN/SCOOTER STOKELY/MARY CHAMBLIN MOBILE 1:30:32    7   11:18    3   51:17  23.4    5   27:57  7:00
    5 VOLKANS THOMAS MASON/THOMAS MASON/STEPHANIE FERSNER DESTIN     1:36:01   10   12:00    5   53:52  22.3    8   30:10  7:33
    6 RUDE GESTURE ORION ADAMS/BONNIE ROBERTSON/SCOTT ROBERTSON HUNT 1:36:45    4   10:30    8   59:33  20.2    4   26:43  6:41
    7 TEAM TRS MARTHA CATALANO/MARK GUTCHER/SOLOMON BOXX TYNDAL AFB  1:37:04   14   12:29    7   55:08  21.8    7   29:28  7:22
    8 RUNNING ON EMPTY STEPHEN BAKER/DON CLEMONS/MICHELE BAKER ORANG 1:38:23    9   11:38    6   54:45  21.9   12   32:01  8:01
    9 JUST HERE FOR THE BEER JEREMY GOFF/PATIENCE COGAR/JM MORGAN RI 1:43:58    3   10:28   11 1:02:58  19.1    9   30:33  7:39
   10 REALLY ROTTENS ANDREA FULFORD/JUDD COSTLEY/MATT CARTER CARROLL 1:44:52    8   11:21    9 1:00:58  19.7   14   32:34  8:09
   11 REDS NATALIE GRIGGS/OPIE PRADOS/LACEY MELANCON LAFAYETTE       1:47:26    6   10:54   10 1:02:33  19.2   15   34:00  8:30
   12 KIWIS CAMERON KYLE/LISA MILLER/RACHEL KYLE SPRINGFIELD         1:48:30    2   10:25   12 1:06:19  18.1   11   31:48  7:57
   13 KELLEYS BISHOP KELLEY JR/MARGOT KELLEY BIRMINGHAM              1:51:28   16   12:33   13 1:08:03  17.6   10   30:53  7:44
   14 TEAM TRS 2 DAVID BENNETT/CHRIS. HOLINGER/STEPH.METZGER BYRON   1:51:59   12   12:21   16 1:10:43  17.0    6   28:56  7:14
   15 CKB C.J.MARCELLO/KALYN GAUTREAUX/BEN DESHOTEL METAIRIE         2:00:34   18   14:05   14 1:09:25  17.3   17   37:06  9:17
   16 TEAM CHIHUAHUA JENNIFER BLAKE/MICHAEL KRUEGER/ALISON WLODYKA P 2:00:49   19   14:55   19 1:13:33  16.3   13   32:22  8:06
   17 COLE BILL COLE/BILL COLE/ASHLEY COLE DESTIN                    2:02:33   20   16:28   17 1:10:49  16.9   16   35:17  8:50
   18 TEAM TRS DAVID BENNETT/CHRISTOPHER HOLINGER/STEPHANIE METZGER  2:04:17   11   12:18   18 1:10:59  16.9   18   41:01 10:16
   19 BOO-DABA SHANNON SCREEN/DEDRIC MORRIS/RENEE GRIFFON BATON ROUG 2:09:55   17   13:55   15 1:10:18  17.1   19   45:43 11:26
   20 CPV CHERI ESCARO/PHIL CLARKE/VICKIE SASSER MONTGOMERY                    13   12:21

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com