Alta Vista Sports

HUNTINGTON'S DISEASE TRIATHLON -KEY BISCAYNE FLORIDA
CRANDON PARK-SUNDAY-8/1/99, 7AM
1/2 MILE SWIM;10 MILE BIKE; 3 MILE RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-DEBBIE GOMBERG FOR HUNTINGTON'S SOCIETY
TIMING & RESULTS-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE: 904 736-0002

   MALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS
    1     1  JOHN REBACK 29 N.PALM BCH FL      49:04    6    7:02    1   21:57  27.3   45   20:06  6:29
    2     2  BILL ALLEN 38 MIAMI FL            51:07    8    7:08    3   25:46  23.3   12   18:14  5:53
    3     3  CLAY WILSON 39 CORAL GABLES FL    51:19   13    7:33    2   25:15  23.8   16   18:32  5:59
   MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   215 MAXIMILIEN WEBER 14 MIAMI FL     1:09:22    1    8:06    1   35:36  16.9    1   25:41  8:18
   MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1    13 JOYVANKI VICTORE 16 HAILEAH FL     53:42    1    8:27    1   28:43  20.9    1   16:33  5:21
    2    44 PABLO GONZALEZ 17 MIAMI FL         58:30
    3    89 YOANNER MARTINEZ 16 MIAMI FL     1:01:42    7   11:50    2   31:33  19.0    3   18:20  5:55
    4   115 ERNEST BLANCO 17 HIALEAH FL      1:03:27    4   10:53    3   34:59  17.2    2   17:35  5:41
    5   145 OSCAR QUINTERO 17 HIALEAH FL     1:05:15    3    9:06    6   37:37  16.0    4   18:33  6:00
    6   196 RAPHAEL VELEZ 16 HIALEAH FL      1:08:11    9   12:36    4   36:34  16.4    5   19:01  6:08
    7   306 XAVIER RIVERA 15 HIALEAH FL      1:13:00    6   11:35    7   39:52  15.1    6   21:34  6:58
    8   429 ALEX GIRALDO 16 PEMBROKE PINES F 1:22:07    8   12:15    5   37:25  16.0    9   32:28 10:29
    9   439 MICHAEL RIERA 15 HIALEAH GARDEN  1:23:39    5   11:10    8   47:03  12.8    7   25:27  8:13
   10   469 MAURICE ESPRANZA 15 MIAMI FL     1:29:52    2    8:53    9   48:44  12.3    8   32:16 10:25
   11   499 ALEX TURNER 16 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:48:40   10   13:18   10   55:32  10.8   10   39:51 12:52
   MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    52 JACOB KALSCHEUR 24 HOLLYWOOD FL    59:24    1    3:11    9   35:57  16.7    4   20:17  6:33
    2    59 MICHAEL LEVY 19 N MIAMI FL         59:51                                    9   22:18  7:12
    3    60 OSCAR PAEZ 18 MIAMI FL           1:00:00    3    8:29    2   31:20  19.2    3   20:11  6:31
    4    65 MILTON ZULOAGA 20 MIAMI FL       1:00:15   16   11:54    1   29:07  20.6    1   19:16  6:13
    5    90 LIBNI VALDIVIA 18 MIAMI FL       1:01:48    4    8:45    3   31:23  19.1    5   21:40  7:00
    6   110 ARIEL RODRIGUEZ 21 GAINESVILLE F 1:03:16    5    9:10    4   31:35  19.0   11   22:32  7:16
    7   132 JONATHAN HAMEL 24 MIAMI FL       1:04:28    8   10:12    5   32:22  18.5    6   21:55  7:04
    8   144 JOSHUA NUNEZ 18 HIALEAH FL       1:05:13   12   11:04    7   34:45  17.3    2   19:25  6:16
    9   157 NICHOLAS HEYGATE 19 AVENTURA FL  1:06:13   10   10:17    6   34:01  17.6    7   21:56  7:05
   10   191 GARY PAULINO 23 N MIAMI FL       1:07:54    6    9:22   12   36:07  16.6   10   22:26  7:14
   11   199 BENJAMIN ZONIS 24 AVENTURA FL    1:08:22    7    9:43   10   35:58  16.7   12   22:43  7:20
   12   225 TASNIM HAMIN 18 N MIAMI FL       1:09:52    2    7:53    8   35:08  17.1   17   26:52  8:40
   13   288 JASON MCCOBB 24 PLANTATION FL    1:12:28   14   11:23   11   36:01  16.7   15   25:06  8:06
   14   303 BRETT WOLFE 19 MIAMI FL          1:12:59   11   10:37   13   38:20  15.7   14   24:03  7:46
   15   380 RYAN DEXTER 23 BNITA SPRGS FL    1:17:54   17   14:53   14   41:05  14.6    8   21:57  7:05
   16   427 ANGEL RIGUERAS 24 MIAMI LAKES FL 1:21:52    9   10:16   16   48:05  12.5   13   23:32  7:36
   17   476 SCOTT GLASER 24 MIAMI FL         1:30:45   13   11:14   15   45:06  13.3   18   34:25 11:07
   18   485 JIM HOPKINS 24 CORAL SPRINGS FL  1:33:09   15   11:47   17   55:33  10.8   16   25:50  8:20
   MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     5 JASON LINK 27 WESTON FL            51:24    1    7:12    1   28:19  21.2    1   15:54  5:08
    2    16 BORIS FERNANDEZ 25 MIAMI FL        54:33
    3    19 JOHN ZYGMUNTOWICZ 29 MIAMI FL      55:26    2    7:43    5   31:21  19.1    2   16:24  5:18
    4    28 CHAD RICHARD 29 DELRAY BCH FL      56:42    3    8:02
    5    43 ALEX FIGUEROA 26 N MIAMI FL        58:30    5    8:31    2   30:40  19.6    4   19:20  6:15
    6    62 MICHAEL IANNITELLI 27 NAPLES FL  1:00:05    8    9:08    7   32:05  18.7    3   18:53  6:06
    7    79 JOHN JOHN 25 LAUDERHILL FL       1:01:16   10    9:28    4   31:17  19.2    5   20:32  6:38
    8    86 JAMES NUTT 28 MIAMI FL           1:01:31   13   10:15    3   30:41  19.6    6   20:35  6:39
    9   112 SEAN MC ARDLE 28 HOLLYWOOD FL    1:03:20    4    8:22    9   32:39  18.4   12   22:20  7:13
   10   125 RENE GONZALEZ 26 MIAMI FL        1:03:53   15   10:24    8   32:21  18.6    8   21:08  6:50
   11   138 PETER VACLAVIK 26 BAY HARBOR IS  1:05:07   11   10:03    6   31:57  18.8   14   23:08  7:28
   12   146 CESAR MAZZOTTA 28 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:05:17   16   10:25   11   33:05  18.1    9   21:48  7:02
   13   167 FERNANDO BARBOSA 29 MIAMI BCH FL 1:06:54   19   10:31   12   33:14  18.1   15   23:09  7:29
   14   197 EDDY RODRIGUEZ 28 PEMBROKE PINE  1:08:14   17   10:28   14   34:16  17.5   19   23:31  7:35
   15   229 CHRIS HOLLINGSHEAD 29 CORAL GAB  1:10:10   30   14:59   10   33:02  18.2   11   22:09  7:09
   16   241 MATHEW RUIZ 27 MIAMI BCH FL      1:10:36   18   10:29   17   36:00  16.7   21   24:09  7:48
   17   271 JUAN SANTAELLA 29 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:11:59    6    8:53   23   38:22  15.6   22   24:44  7:59
   18   272 MAURICIO TIJENINO 29 KEY BISCAY  1:11:59   27   12:11   16   35:54  16.7   20   23:55  7:43
   19   274 SHAWN KOURI 27 MIAMI FL          1:12:05    7    8:53   29   41:06  14.6   10   22:06  7:08
   20   283 JUAN PEDRO STOLER 29 MIAMI FL    1:12:15    9    9:24   25   39:40  15.1   16   23:12  7:29
   21   285 WILLIE RODRIGUEZ 28 MIAMI FL     1:12:22   22   11:26   15   35:22  17.0   25   25:35  8:15
   22   290 DOUG HORELICK 25 MIAMI FL        1:12:33   24   11:52   21   38:00  15.8   13   22:42  7:20
   23   307 BILLY TORRES 27 MIRIMAR FL       1:13:00
   24   330 GREGORY BECK 27 DAVIE FL         1:14:36   20   10:34   19   37:12  16.1   27   26:52  8:40
   25   339 GILBERT MESA 26 MIAMI FL         1:14:53   12   10:13   30   43:40  13.7    7   21:00  6:47
   26   343 JAVIER SOTO 29 KEY BISCAYNE FL   1:14:59   23   11:33   18   36:40  16.4   26   26:48  8:39
   27   360 GERALD LITTLE 28 MIAMI FL        1:16:04   14   10:18   20   37:50  15.9   28   27:56  9:01
   28   361 MATTHEW FAGER 25 MIAMI FL        1:16:06   34   18:27   13   34:11  17.6   17   23:28  7:35
   29   370 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ 27 MIAMI FL    1:16:51   31   15:02   22   38:21  15.6   18   23:28  7:35
   30   413 KOJI YAMAMOTO 27 LAKE PK FL      1:20:28   26   12:05   24   38:51  15.5   29   29:33  9:32
   31   434 DOUGLAS HOUST0N 29 MIAMI FL      1:22:53   28   12:18   27   40:26  14.8   30   30:10  9:44
   32   436 ALLEN CUELI 28 MIAMI FL          1:23:21   25   11:59   28   41:01  14.6   31   30:21  9:48
   33   448 VICENTE NAVARRO 27 MIAMI BCH     1:25:04 
   34   450 DIONISIO CHAMORRO 25 MIAMI FL    1:25:39   29   13:18   26   40:21  14.9   32   32:01 10:20
   35   467 FINBAR ROCHE 25 FT.LAUD'DALE FL  1:29:47   33   15:39   32   48:59  12.3   24   25:11  8:08
   36   468 GREGORY JOYCE 25 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:29:47   32   15:38   33   49:00  12.2   23   25:10  8:07
   37   483 GUILLERMO SANCHEZ 29 MIAMI FL    1:32:06   21   11:12   31   47:07  12.7   33   33:47 10:54
   38   500 CARLOS SEGREDO 28 MIAMI FL       1:54:47
   MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 TRENT SMITH 30 INDIALANTIC FL      52:48    3    7:52    2   28:30  21.1    1   16:27  5:19
    2    11 ERIK LANGE 31 KEY BISCAYNE FL      53:39
    3    14 BOLKO DE PAWLIKOWSKI 31 MIAMI FL   53:46    2    7:31    6   28:49  20.8    3   17:27  5:38
    4    15 JONATHAN FRIEDLAND 30 MIAMI FL     54:00    5    8:01    3   28:38  21.0    2   17:22  5:37
    5    23 RICHARD NIXON 34 COCONUT CRK FL    55:53    7    8:14    4   28:46  20.9    5   18:54  6:06
    6    24 TIM RICHARDSON 31 PALMETTO FL      56:01    4    7:54    5   28:48  20.8    6   19:20  6:15
    7    27 GABE ALBA 34 KEY BISCAYNE FL       56:37   23    9:06    1   27:54  21.5    8   19:39  6:21
    8    32 ADAM GRUMAN 33 BOCA RATON FL       57:33    8    8:17    7   29:17  20.5   12   20:00  6:27
    9    36 JULIO KILIDDJIAN 31 MIAMI FL       57:47   15    8:49   12   30:16  19.8    4   18:43  6:03
   10    46 BRIAN MORMILE 32 MIAMI FL          58:50   21    9:03    8   29:40  20.2   13   20:07  6:30
   11    50 HECTOR SANTAELLA 30 KEY BISCAYN    59:12    6    8:04   17   31:20  19.2   10   19:50  6:24
   12    53 DAVID LIVINGSTON 32 BOCA RATON F   59:24   10    8:30   13   30:22  19.8   15   20:33  6:38
   13    54 SHAWN LEE 32 PEMBROKE PINES FL     59:27   12    8:40    9   29:51  20.1   19   20:57  6:46
   14    55 EDUARDO SMITH 30 MIAMI FL          59:34   20    9:01   11   30:05  20.0   14   20:28  6:37
   15    68 RICARDO REYES 31 N.MIAMI FL      1:00:23   16    8:53   16   30:55  19.4   16   20:36  6:39
   16    87 MIKE HEIM 30 TAMPA FL            1:01:36    1    7:29   15   30:55  19.4   30   23:14  7:30
   17   105 KEVIN ARMSTRONG 30 MIAMI FL      1:03:02   29    9:57   10   29:57  20.0   29   23:09  7:29
   18   106 JAMES BARTLETT 34 ST PETE FL     1:03:06   28    9:50   20   32:11  18.7   20   21:06  6:49
   19   124 RICARDO TAIRA 32 MIAMI FL        1:03:53    9    8:25   25   33:38  17.8   21   21:51  7:03
   20   141 DOUGLAS FULLER 34 BOYNTON BEACH  1:05:08   11    8:35   26   33:48  17.8   27   22:46  7:21
   21   148 CHRIS LEGAULT 31 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:05:21   30   10:02   34   35:32  16.9    9   19:48  6:24
   22   150 ENRIQUE PINEIRO 34 MIAMI FL      1:05:33   19    8:59   27   34:11  17.6   25   22:24  7:14
   23   163 HECTOR YANEZ 33 MIAMI FL         1:06:33   53   12:13   18   31:36  19.0   26   22:45  7:21
   24   168 KARL ZOOK 31 MIAMI BCH FL        1:06:54   22    9:03   35   35:34  16.9   24   22:18  7:12
   25   170 ENRIQUE CROOKS 34 MIAMI FL       1:06:56   52   12:11   19   31:49  18.9   28   22:56  7:24
   26   172 ROBERT GEIGER 34 MIAMI FL        1:06:57   40   11:24   37   36:00  16.7    7   19:34  6:19
   27   189 PAUL QUENTEL 34 MIAMI FL         1:07:51   38   11:16   22   32:48  18.3   33   23:47  7:41
   28   193 ROBIN VANDEKREEKE 31 MIAMI FL    1:07:56   35   10:31   24   33:36  17.9   34   23:50  7:41
   29   194 CURTIS MINER 31 MIAMI BCH FL     1:08:02   17    8:55   21   32:36  18.4   46   26:32  8:34
   30   200 SCOTT ROBERTS 30 HOLLYWOOD FL    1:08:29   43   11:34   30   34:42  17.3   23   22:14  7:11
   31   228 RENATO BRANDILEONE 32 MIAMI BCH  1:10:08   34   10:26   44   37:40  15.9   22   22:03  7:07
   32   237 JOHN BRAGANSA 31 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:10:26   55   12:34   28   34:37  17.3   31   23:15  7:30
   33   243 EDDIE ROBBINS 31 MIAMI FL        1:10:45   32   10:23   14   30:34  19.6   56   29:49  9:38
   34   248 UBERTO MONDOLFI 30 MIAMI FL      1:10:53   37   11:06   29   34:37  17.3   40   25:10  8:08
   35   261 MARK BOHM 30 AVENTURA FL         1:11:31   47   11:55   39   36:13  16.6   32   23:23  7:33
   36   277 LUIS MATEO 33 PRINCETON FL       1:12:08   59   16:19   32   35:11  17.1   17   20:39  6:40
   37   280 JULIO VALDES 34 MIAMI FL         1:12:11   46   11:55   49   40:23  14.9   11   19:54  6:26
   38   287 VICTOR DACUNTI 31 PEMBROKE PINE  1:12:25   48   11:57   31   35:10  17.1   42   25:20  8:11
   39   289 JAVIER PENNA GIRARD 33 MIAMI FL  1:12:31   31   10:11   33   35:17  17.0   49   27:05  8:45
   40   298 PAT LENNON 31 BRADENTEN FL       1:12:52   58   15:09   41   36:52  16.3   18   20:51  6:44
   41   304 JOHN HERBERT 33 MIAMI FL         1:12:59   45   11:51   38   36:12  16.6   39   24:58  8:04
   42   310 HAROLD FOURNIER 31 MIAMI FL      1:13:15   33   10:24   47   38:39  15.5   36   24:13  7:49
   43   311 JAMES HARRIS 34 MIAMI FL         1:13:21   54   12:21   23   33:28  17.9   52   27:34  8:54
   44   316 FEDERICO SANCHEZ 30 MIAMI FL     1:13:48   24    9:13   48   39:16  15.3   43   25:20  8:11
   45   321 FRANCISCO VALMANIA 33 CORAL GAB  1:14:14   14    8:46   45   38:14  15.7   51   27:14  8:47
   46   323 PETER WALTON 34 MIAMI FL         1:14:17   26    9:35   52   40:38  14.8   35   24:05  7:46
   47   335 BRAD MILLER 34 WESTON FL         1:14:43   41   11:26   46   38:35  15.6   38   24:43  7:59
   48   345 BRAD BAKER 33 MIAMI FL           1:15:01   39   11:20   40   36:34  16.4   50   27:09  8:46
   49   351 JAMES BIER 31 MIAMI FL           1:15:20   57   13:00   36   35:42  16.8   47   26:39  8:36
   50   358 JAMES BARR 34 DAVIE FL           1:15:56   44   11:46   42   37:11  16.1   48   27:00  8:43
   51   378 TORY MANGIONE 33 MIAMI FL        1:17:52   13    8:42   54   40:51  14.7   53   28:20  9:09
   52   389 RICARDO COOKSON 34 MIAMI FL      1:18:32   27    9:41   59   44:10  13.6   37   24:42  7:59
   53   399 TODD GELBAND 31 KEY BISCAYNE FL  1:19:38   56   12:44   55   41:07  14.6   45   25:48  8:20
   54   406 BRUCE FAVRE 34 WEST PALM BEACH F 1:20:13   42   11:32   43   37:15  16.1   58   31:27 10:09
   55   408 CRAIG SCHAFFER 33 MIAMI FL       1:20:19   36   10:52   50   40:25  14.9   55   29:03  9:23
   56   417 ADAM BOOKSPAN 33 AVENTURA FL     1:21:04   49   12:01   58   43:48  13.7   41   25:16  8:09
   57   419 MIGUEL QUINTERO 31 MIAMI FL      1:21:21   50   12:04   51   40:26  14.8   54   28:52  9:19
   58   424 GIL INES 32 PEMBROKE PINES FL    1:21:43   18    8:56   53   40:48  14.7   59   32:00 10:20
   59   446 CARLOS ARDAYA 30 MIAMI FL        1:24:52   51   12:09   56   42:30  14.1   57   30:14  9:46
   60   449 BILL NEAL 31 SARASOTA FL         1:25:35   60   16:43   57   43:07  13.9   44   25:45  8:19
   61     0 CARLOS BAILLY 30 MIAMI FL                  25    9:15
   MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 DALE RUBY 37 BOCA RATON FL         53:15    4    7:36    4   28:03  21.4    1   17:36  5:41
    2    10 JEFF SHORT 37 PLM BCH GARDS FL     53:15    2    7:21    1   27:16  22.0    2   18:39  6:01
    3    21 GREGORY BROWN 39 SUNRISE FL        55:43    6    8:08    9   28:55  20.7    3   18:41  6:02
    4    22 SEAN FOWLER 35 POMPANO BCH FL      55:48    9    8:48    6   28:19  21.2    4   18:42  6:02
    5    25 JAN HERRE 35 MIAMI FL              56:17    1    6:21    5   28:14  21.3   12   21:42  7:00
    6    26 KEITH LINDHOLM 38 MIAMI FL         56:23   15    9:44    2   27:35  21.8    5   19:05  6:10
    7    33 CHIP COLE 38 MIAMI FL              57:34    5    7:49    8   28:50  20.8   10   20:56  6:45
    8    34 ROBERT BROWN 37 CORAL GABLES FL    57:38   13    9:39    3   27:59  21.5    7   20:00  6:28
    9    39 JIM TAYLOR 38 VERO BEACH FL        58:10    7    8:16   11   29:44  20.2    8   20:12  6:31
   10    66 MARTIN DELLOCA 37 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:00:22   11    9:00   10   29:40  20.2   13   21:43  7:01
   11    82 DIRK PETERSON 37 BISCAYNE PARK F 1:01:21   22   10:27    7   28:39  21.0   14   22:15  7:11
   12    88 MANNY TORRES SALICHS 37 MIAMI FL 1:01:40   10    9:00   14   31:23  19.1   11   21:18  6:53
   13   102 LOUIS GURDAGNO 36 MIAMI BEACH FL 1:02:48    3    7:35   16   31:47  18.9   21   23:27  7:34
   14   114 MIKE SAUERWEIN 36 MIAMI FL       1:03:23                                   25   23:39  7:38
   15   119 NELSON GONZALEZ 35 MIAMI FL      1:03:36   21   10:23   19   32:38  18.4    9   20:36  6:39
   16   134 WILLIAM ALVAREZ 35 MIAMI FL      1:04:35   25   10:46   12   30:37  19.6   19   23:13  7:30
   17   136 NEAL POCQUETTE 39 PINECREST FL   1:04:56   12    9:09   13   30:52  19.4   31   24:56  8:03
   18   152 KEITH SHARKEY 38 MIAMI FL        1:05:39   18    9:58   17   31:58  18.8   27   23:43  7:39
   19   161 SERGIO BECERRA 38 MIAMI FL       1:06:24   33   11:54   27   34:50  17.2    6   19:41  6:21
   20   162 JUAN C. SANDOVAL 37 MIAMI FL     1:06:30   17    9:50   15   31:38  19.0   32   25:03  8:05
   21   177 EDUARDO RIVERA 39 PEMBROKE PINE  1:07:07   19   10:00   21   33:49  17.8   20   23:19  7:32
   22   188 GLEN MICK 39 PLANTATION FL       1:07:49   31   11:33   22   33:59  17.7   15   22:18  7:12
   23   190 ALFREDO ARGUELLES 37 CORAL GABL  1:07:51   20   10:14   26   34:45  17.3   17   22:54  7:24
   24   192 BRANDON JANNARONE 35 MIAMI FL    1:07:56   30   11:25   23   34:11  17.6   16   22:21  7:13
   25   211 ALEX LIPZER 39 MIAMI FL          1:08:58   43   12:50   18   32:32  18.5   23   23:38  7:38
   26   240 KERRY RIGGS 39 BOCA RATON FL     1:10:34   38   12:29   20   32:59  18.2   33   25:07  8:06
   27   262 JORGE SAN MIGUEL 38 KEY BISCAYN  1:11:34   26   10:46   32   37:46  15.9   18   23:04  7:27
   28   267 JOSE COLON 35 MIAMI BEACH FL     1:11:53   16    9:48   37   38:17  15.7   28   23:49  7:41
   29   273 RAMIRO CORTES 39 MIAMI FL        1:12:03   40   12:32   31   35:53  16.7   24   23:39  7:38
   30   296 JOSEPH VANGELHOF 37 MIAMI FL     1:12:48   45   13:33   29   35:34  16.9   26   23:42  7:39
   31   300 SAMUEL WIDLAN 37 N MIAMI BEACH F 1:12:54   34   12:11   25   34:43  17.3   35   26:01  8:24
   32   301 RAFAEL GOSALBEZ 39 CORAL GABLES  1:12:56   29   11:09   28   35:13  17.0   36   26:35  8:35
   33   332 WILLIAM CANDELA 36 CORAL GABLES  1:14:38   35   12:12   24   34:28  17.4   38   27:59  9:02
   34   340 JOSE RODRIGUEZ-CEPERO 36 COR GAB 1:14:53   23   10:30   30   35:38  16.8   39   28:46  9:17
   35   346 DANIEL MC GRADY 37 PLANTATION FL 1:15:01   32   11:41   39   38:45  15.5   30   24:36  7:57
   36   363 GEORGE DAY 37 MIAMI FL           1:16:20   36   12:26
   37   369 RAY MC LAUGHLIN 36 POMPANO BCH F 1:16:36   27   11:04   40   39:44  15.1   34   25:48  8:20
   38   373 JOSE ECHAGARRIA 36 MIAMI FL      1:17:10   41   12:33   42   41:04  14.6   22   23:34  7:37
   39   382 ILKER YAYALI 38 MIAMI FL         1:18:01   42   12:46   35   38:11  15.7   37   27:04  8:44
   40   413 JOSEPH MATTEO 38 WELLINGTON FL   1:20:27   37   12:27   36   38:14  15.7   41   29:47  9:37
   41   416 MICHAEL SMITH 37 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:20:53   24   10:43   41   40:40  14.8   40   29:31  9:32
   42   417 GARY AMORAL 38 PLANTATION FL     1:21:02   39   12:30   34   37:55  15.8   42   30:39  9:53
   43   423 ALFREDO GOMEZ 35 MIAMI FL        1:21:38   28   11:06   38   38:32  15.6   44   32:01 10:20
   44   426 VINCENT CICCONE 36 COCONUT CRK F 1:21:45   44   12:50   43   44:26  13.5   29   24:30  7:54
   45   487 MICHAEL CONNER 38 LT HOUSE PT FL 1:33:16   46   24:17   33   37:54  15.8   43   31:06 10:02
   46     0 JOHN TILLEY 38 MIAMI BCH FL                14    9:41   44   44:48  13.4
   47     0 KYLE MC LANERS 36 N MIAMI FL                8    8:23

   MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1     7 THOMAS DRUM 44 POMPANO BCH FL      52:44    8    8:25    1   26:04  23.0    4   18:16  5:54
   MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 FRANK GREEN 40 MIAMI FL            53:40    1    7:51    2   27:50  21.6    3   18:00  5:49
    2    18 ROD CHAPLIN 40 JAX FL              55:08    8    9:40    1   27:06  22.2    4   18:23  5:56
    3    20 ANDREW MELICK 41 MIAMI FL          55:34    5    9:01    4   28:53  20.8    1   17:41  5:43
    4    29 YVES CARTIER 43 PALM BEACH GARS    56:59    2    8:48    6   29:21  20.5    5   18:51  6:05
    5    35 ARMANDO CRUZ 41 MIAMI FL           57:39   10    9:51    8   29:57  20.0    2   17:52  5:46
    6    58 JOE GONZALEZ 41 SUNRISE FL         59:48   11    9:51    3   28:42  20.9   15   21:15  6:52
    7    61 JOE KOLISCH 44 CORAL GABLES FL   1:00:04   15   10:19    5   29:07  20.6   10   20:39  6:40
    8    63 PAUL DOMB 40 KEY BISCAYNE FL     1:00:11    7    9:28   11   30:22  19.8    8   20:22  6:34
    9    67 ANDRES GRIGIO 40 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:00:23    9    9:40    9   30:09  19.9    9   20:35  6:39
   10    69 JORGE COSTERO 41 MIAMI FL        1:00:24   18   10:38   12   30:43  19.5    6   19:04  6:09
   11    73 RANDY FORRESTER 43 WESTON FL     1:00:43    3    8:58   18   31:49  18.9    7   19:57  6:26
   12    94 ROBERT FRIEDMAN 43 MIAMI BCH FL  1:02:11   16   10:32   14   30:53  19.4   11   20:46  6:42
   13   103 KIKO RICOTE 43 KEY BISCAYNE FL   1:02:50    6    9:07   10   30:14  19.9   20   23:30  7:35
   14   104 JAMES LUND 40 MIAMI FL           1:02:51   14   10:18   17   31:42  18.9   13   20:51  6:44
   15   116 CANDIDO FERNANDEZ 44 MIAMI FL    1:03:27   25   11:41    7   29:41  20.2   18   22:06  7:08
   16   129 JOHN HENSLEE 41 MIAMI FL         1:04:20   17   10:36
   17   156 JESUS AMARANTE 43 MIAMI FL       1:05:58   26   11:52   13   30:43  19.5   19   23:24  7:33
   18   165 BRUCE WILK 42 MIAMI FL           1:06:44   23   11:14   15   31:34  19.0   22   23:57  7:44
   19   178 WALTER CARIDAD 42 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:07:13   20   10:53   16   31:39  19.0   24   24:42  7:58
   20   195 RON WIENDL 42 W.PLM BCH FL       1:08:02   12   10:02   20   34:23  17.5   21   23:38  7:38
   21   220 LUIS MONZON 40 MIAMI FL          1:09:38   31   13:46   19   34:05  17.6   17   21:48  7:02
   22   230 WILLIAM MC DONALD 41 MIAMI FL    1:10:10   27   12:06   25   37:17  16.1   12   20:47  6:43
   23   244 RON SCHMIDT 40 FT.LAUD'DALE FL   1:10:48   19   10:52   21   35:22  17.0   23   24:35  7:56
   24   249 MICHAEL WOMELDORPH 41 WESTON FL  1:10:53   30   12:31   24   37:16  16.1   14   21:07  6:49
   25   268 DENNIS WHITLOCK 41 MIAMI SHORES  1:11:54   21   11:08   22   35:31  16.9   26   25:16  8:09
   26   281 CARLOS LAVERNIA 42 CORAL GABLES  1:12:13    4    8:59   26   37:34  16.0   27   25:40  8:17
   27   315 JAIME CORTES 41 MIAMI FL         1:13:44   32   14:48   27   37:41  15.9   16   21:15  6:52
   28   357 ALFRED SMITH 43 MIAMI FL         1:15:45   29   12:12   23   35:42  16.8   29   27:52  9:00
   29   362 CARLOS WOLF 42 MIAMI FL          1:16:20   24   11:26   28   38:04  15.8   28   26:51  8:40
   30   375 ENRIQUE CEPERO 44 MIAMI LAKES FL 1:17:47   28   12:10   31   40:37  14.8   25   25:01  8:04
   31   382 JONATHAN SISMAN 43 BAY HARB ISL  1:18:04   22   11:10   29   38:48  15.5   30   28:07  9:05
   32   397 ROLANDO SANTOS 44 CORAL SPRINGS  1:19:35   13   10:04   30   39:47  15.1   31   29:46  9:36
   33   418 JOEL TREXLER 41 MIAMI FL         1:21:10
   MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    17 RICHARDSON RIVERA 49 MIAMI BCH     55:01    3    7:37    1   27:51  21.6    2   19:34  6:19
    2    30 NICK BERRY 46 MIAMI FL             57:02    2    7:07    2   28:47  20.9    5   21:09  6:50
    3    45 JOHN CONNORS 46 DELRAY BEACH FL    58:38    6    9:13    3   29:17  20.5    3   20:09  6:30
    4    56 FABIAN MALO 48 BOYNTON BCH FL      59:36    1    0:22   15   36:21  16.5    9   22:53  7:23
    5    57 WALT PATTEN 48 PLANTATION FL       59:38    7    9:39    4   30:28  19.7    1   19:32  6:18
    6    74 BERT SODEN 48 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:00:50
    7    77 ROBERT MAUGHAN 46 AVENTURA FL    1:01:11    4    8:03    7   31:52  18.8    6   21:16  6:52
    8    99 DAVID HALPERN 47 MIAMI FL        1:02:35    5    8:20    9   33:31  17.9    4   20:44  6:42
    9   117 HUGO RADELAT 46 CORAL SPRGS FL   1:03:34   13   11:03    5   30:45  19.5    7   21:47  7:02
   10   128 GEORGE NICHOLS 49 VERO BCH FL    1:04:15    9   10:22    6   31:17  19.2    8   22:36  7:18
   11   216 DONALD ELLIOTT 49 MIAMI FL       1:09:25   11   10:58    8   32:48  18.3   11   25:39  8:17
   12   308 RAMI GARCIA 45 HOMESTEAD FL      1:13:03   19   13:53   11   35:39  16.8   10   23:31  7:36
   13   319 RAYMOND ATTERIDGE 49 MIAMI FL    1:14:05    8    9:44   17   38:01  15.8   14   26:22  8:31
   14   320 PAT DAVY 48 KEY BISCAYNE FL      1:14:10   16   11:44   14   36:16  16.6   13   26:12  8:27
   15   328 ALVARO GONZALEZ 46 MIAMI FL      1:14:30   12   11:00   12   35:40  16.8   16   27:51  8:59
   16   334 VINCE CASADEMONT 47 FT LAUDERDAL 1:14:43   10   10:46   10   34:48  17.2   18   29:10  9:25
   17   355 FONTAINE HILL 49 CORAL GABLES FL 1:15:36   15   11:30   16   36:33  16.4   15   27:34  8:54
   18   359 GREGORY MARKS 46 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:16:01   14   11:14   13   35:54  16.7   17   28:54  9:20
   19   369 MARK GEILER 45 DELRAY BEACH FL   1:16:40   17   12:11   18   38:22  15.6   12   26:08  8:26
   20   497 GARY A. SCHNEIDER 45 MIAMI FL    1:47:46   18   13:48   19   58:42  10.2   19   35:18 11:24
   MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    95 FRED BURGESS 50 MIAMI FL         1:02:16    5   10:42    1   30:08  19.9    1   21:27  6:55
    2   183 CHUCK GILPIN 53 MIAMI FL         1:07:30    1    9:29    3   32:43  18.3    8   25:19  8:10
    3   186 JAMES HIMBURG 52 MIAMI FL        1:07:44    9   11:34    2   32:21  18.6    3   23:50  7:41
    4   239 TIM REGIER 54 MIAMI FL           1:10:31    4   10:18   13   38:36  15.6    2   21:38  6:59
    5   253 LARRY SOROKA 51 MIAMI BEACH FL   1:11:03   12   12:09    5   34:26  17.4    4   24:28  7:54
    6   264 JIM STEELE 50 TARPON SPRINGS FL  1:11:41    3    9:55    4   33:53  17.7   11   27:55  9:01
    7   275 JULIO TRAVIESO 54 MIAMI FL       1:12:07    6   10:47    7   36:09  16.6    7   25:11  8:08
    8   284 BOB REGISTER 51 MIAMI FL         1:12:18    2    9:47   10   37:31  16.0    6   25:01  8:04
    9   292 JIM LORETTA 52 MIAMI FL          1:12:40   10   11:53    6   35:12  17.1    9   25:37  8:16
   10   337 RICHARD NUNBERG 52 MIAMI FL      1:14:48   13   12:41   11   37:37  16.0    5   24:32  7:55
   11   367 SCOTT KALISCH 54 MIAMI FL        1:16:35    7   10:51    8   37:20  16.1   12   28:25  9:10
   12   384 JOHN PECK 50 POMPANO BEACH FL    1:18:10    8   11:32   12   37:55  15.8   13   28:44  9:16
   13   411 DICK FORTUNE 54 MIAMI FL         1:20:25   15   13:23    9   37:24  16.0   14   29:40  9:34
   14   441 BARRY H. WRIGHT 52 MIAMI FL      1:23:49   14   12:45   14   39:26  15.2   15   31:39 10:13
   15   448 RON MAYER 54 MIAMI BCH FL        1:25:17   11   11:56   15   45:52  13.1   10   27:31  8:53
   MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   118 VICTOR WITHEE 58 MIAMI FL        1:03:36    2   10:50    1   30:04  20.0    2   22:43  7:20
    2   135 CHRIS FROGLEY 55 PLANTATION FL   1:04:44    1    9:11    2   32:44  18.3    3   22:51  7:22
    3   257 JOSE FONT 56 HIALEAH FL          1:11:25    4   11:25    3   34:57  17.2    4   25:04  8:06
    4   314 GERMAN PLASENCIA 55 MIAMI FL     1:13:31    5   12:12    5   38:52  15.4    1   22:28  7:15
    5   333 BARRY BERZIN 56 MIAMI FL         1:14:39    3   11:05    4   37:39  15.9    5   25:56  8:22
    6   440 GARY MAGRAM 56 MIAMI FL          1:23:40    6   14:00    6   41:15  14.6    6   28:26  9:11
   MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   204 BRUCE LYON 60 PALM BCH GARDS FL  1:08:41    1   10:20    1   32:44  18.3    3   25:38  8:17
    2   221 LUIS CAMPS 60 MIAMI FL           1:09:42    2   10:58    2   34:45  17.3    1   24:01  7:45
    3   329 MARTIN KRAUSS 62 WINTER PARK FL  1:14:30    4   12:56    3   36:39  16.4    2   24:55  8:03
    4   432 CSABA MAGASSY 60 POTOMACK MD     1:22:36    3   12:46    4   36:57  16.2    4   32:55 10:37
   MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   390 ADALBERTO MARTINEZ 69 MIAMI FL   1:18:44    1   13:33    1   38:30  15.6    1   26:41  8:37
   MALE"185-199LBS"   01 - 39  CLYDESDALE
    1    46 FRANCISCO COLLADA 29 MIAMI FL            58:54    3    8:45    1   29:12  20.6    1   20:58  6:46
    2    80 JOSEPH GALLAGHER 36 PLANTATION FL      1:01:18    2    8:29
    3    98 LAWRENCE LESPERANCE 39 MIAMI FL        1:02:38   16   10:47    2   29:50  20.1    4   22:01  7:07
    4   128 JORGE CAMPS 31 TAMPA FL                1:04:20   10   10:03    6   31:40  18.9    5   22:38  7:18
    5   136 ROBERT RAMIREZ 36 KEY BISCAYNE FL      1:05:06   13   10:29    5   31:32  19.0    7   23:05  7:27
    6   148 DANIEL HARRELL 38 N. MIAMI FL          1:05:30    5    9:24    9   34:09  17.6    3   21:58  7:05
    7   152 ALEX KEITH 37 LAKE WORTH FL            1:05:44    7    9:34    3   31:10  19.3   11   25:00  8:04
    8   153 JOE ECKELKAMP 28 HOLLYWOOD FL          1:05:45    6    9:32   12   35:03  17.1    2   21:11  6:50
    9   174 JEFF STONE 38 PINECREST FL             1:07:02    9   10:01    7   32:21  18.5   10   24:41  7:58
   10   184 MICHAEL LASETER 37 DELRAY BCH FL       1:07:36    4    9:03    4   31:30  19.1   18   27:04  8:44
   11   217 JOSE LOZANO 25 KEY BISCAYNE FL         1:09:29   12   10:16    8   33:22  18.0   13   25:52  8:21
   12   225 THOMAS THORNTON 29 MIAMI FL            1:09:59   15   10:39   13   35:36  16.9    8   23:45  7:40
   13   251 CHRIS HARRISON 35 W.PLM BCH FL         1:11:01   17   11:05   10   34:22  17.5   12   25:35  8:15
   14   265 PAUL MARSENISON 36 FT.LAUD'DALE FL     1:11:43   19   11:31   15   35:53  16.7    9   24:21  7:52
   15   269 SOLOMON LALLOUZ 35 GOLDEN SHORES FL    1:11:55   22   13:22   14   35:48  16.8    6   22:45  7:21
   16   301 THOMAS TEPER 38 MIAMI BCH FL           1:12:58    8    9:59   16   36:59  16.2   15   26:01  8:24
   17   311 ROBERT RICE 32 MIAMI BEACH FL          1:13:27   20   12:03   11   34:58  17.2   16   26:27  8:32
   18   393 JAMES ROSENBERG 30 MIAMI BCH FL        1:19:04   18   11:12   19   41:26  14.5   17   26:27  8:32
   19   396 SCOTT DENIGHT 33 MIAMI FL              1:19:32   14   10:38   17   39:29  15.2   20   29:25  9:30
   20   422 DOUGLAS GARCIA 31 CORAL GABLES FL      1:21:37   11   10:08   20   42:12  14.2   19   29:18  9:27
   21   446 DAVID GUERRA 28 MIAMI FL               1:24:43   23   13:59   18   40:11  14.9   21   30:33  9:52
   22   472 GERALD BERTRAND 36 MIAMI FL            1:30:12   21   13:17   21   50:59  11.8   14   25:58  8:23
   23     0 WILLIAM EARLE 28 KEY BISCAYNE FL                  1    8:18
   MALE"200&OVER"    39 & UNDER  CLYDESDALE
    1    42 ROBERT SHOENFELT 30 MIAMI FL       58:20    5    8:55
    2    64 JAMES SHEETS 38 CLEARWATER FL    1:00:12    1    8:09    4   29:55  20.1    3   22:08  7:09
    3    75 TIMOTHY EDWARDS 32 LANTANA FL    1:00:55    9    9:16    1   27:35  21.8    7   24:06  7:47
    4    78 RAY RIVERS JR 37 HOMESTEAD FL    1:01:12    7    9:14    2   29:14  20.5    4   22:44  7:20
    5    98 TREY STARKEY 36 ODESSA FL        1:02:26   11    9:35    3   29:24  20.4    5   23:28  7:35
    6   111 BOBBY CAHILL 32 MIAMI FL         1:03:18   10    9:25    9   33:15  18.1    1   20:39  6:40
    7   120 EDDY ARANGO 20 MIAMI FL          1:03:38   14   11:00    5   31:46  18.9    2   20:52  6:44
    8   181 DAVE DRESCHER 37 MIAMI FL        1:07:16   13   10:52    7   32:46  18.3    6   23:39  7:38
    9   182 GREGG WENZEL 29 MIAMI FL         1:07:27    2    8:16    8   33:11  18.1    9   26:00  8:24
   10   184 JOE HERRING 36 CORAL GABLES FL   1:07:31    8    9:14    6   31:48  18.9   10   26:29  8:33
   11   232 DAVID LEE 38 MIAMI FL            1:10:11    4    8:42   12   34:27  17.4   12   27:03  8:44
   12   251 LANCE REYES 27 MIAMI BCH FL      1:10:57   12   10:32   10   33:36  17.9   11   26:49  8:39
   13   294 CARLOS ZEPEDA 30 MIAMI FL        1:12:46    6    9:01   13   38:40  15.5    8   25:05  8:06
   14   305 KEVIN HAYES 29 DELRAY BCH FL     1:12:59    3    8:24
   15   405 AMADO ALBELO 34 MIAMI FL         1:20:13   15   11:55   14   39:51  15.1   14   28:28  9:11
   16   426 RENZO FALLA 32 MIAMI FL          1:21:48   17   12:17   15   40:17  14.9   15   29:15  9:27
   17   442 BOB LESPERANCE 36 MIAMI FL       1:23:55   19   15:16   17   41:30  14.5   13   27:09  8:46
   18   461 JAMES MOORE 38 MIAMI FL          1:28:23   16   12:04   16   41:13  14.6   17   35:07 11:20
   19   494 MICHAEL ONGAY 32 MIAMI FL        1:40:37   20   15:17   18   47:05  12.7   18   38:17 12:21
   20     0 ALEX CALLEGARI 25 MIAMI FL                              11   33:54  17.7   16   29:56  9:40
   21     0 JORGE SALVAT 34 CORAL GABLES FL                         21   19:32   19 1:12:21   8.3
   22     0 BRIAN MC MAHON 36 BOCA RATON FL                         18   12:42
   MALE"185-199LBS"   40 - 99  CLYDESDALE
    1    40 STEVE VOSILLA 45 MIAMI FL          58:17    1    8:07    1   29:25  20.4    3   20:46  6:42
    2    72 CHUCK TOBEY 45 MIAMI FL          1:00:30    3   10:35    2   30:15  19.8    1   19:41  6:21
    3   121 JEFF BLAIR 44 TALLY FL           1:03:39    2    9:43    5   31:21  19.1    4   22:36  7:18
    4   122 NOEL DAVIS 40 PEMBROKE PINES FL  1:03:43    8   13:02    3   30:42  19.6    2   19:59  6:27
    5   133 RICK LONERGAN 40 PEMBROKE PINES  1:04:32    4   10:35    4   30:45  19.5    5   23:13  7:30
    6   198 KARL PABST 45 BONITA SP FL       1:08:17    5   10:44    6   32:46  18.3    7   24:48  8:00
    7   276 DOUG BRAWLEY 44 SUNRISE FL       1:12:07    7   12:26    7   35:49  16.8    6   23:53  7:43
    8   477 JERRY TURNER 52 HOLLYWOOD FL     1:30:49    6   11:46    9   41:31  14.5    9   37:33 12:07
    9   482 TERRENCE RIPINGILL 46 MIAMI FL   1:32:00    9   13:50    8   40:59  14.6    8   37:12 12:00
   MALE"200&OVER"   40 - 99  CLYDESDALE
    1   256 JIM BURCH 45 HOLLYWOOD FL        1:11:21    8   15:17    2   32:29  18.5    1   23:36  7:37
    2   263 MARK FERNANDES 41 MIAMI FL       1:11:35    2   10:15    3   33:46  17.8    2   27:35  8:54
    3   279 WALT ECKERT 45 DANIA FL          1:12:11    4   11:32
    4   282 JOHN CZENCZ 42 MIAMI FL          1:12:14    6   12:10    1   31:39  19.0    3   28:26  9:11
    5   341 JOSEPH VILLATE 41 MIAMI FL       1:14:54    1    8:27    5   37:25  16.0    6   29:03  9:23
    6   371 OLIVER STALLINGS 52 WESTON FL    1:16:53
    7   373 PETER LURIA 47 MIAMI BCH FL      1:17:27    5   11:34    4   37:02  16.2    4   28:52  9:19
    8   394 VICTOR PEREZ 47 MIAMI FL         1:19:21    3   11:18    6   39:12  15.3    5   28:52  9:19
    9   478 HECTOR LOPEZ 41 MIAMI FL         1:31:04    9   16:12    7   39:30  15.2    7   35:24 11:25
   10   487 JERRY BRIGNOLA 47 SUNRISE FL     1:33:17    7   14:00    8   40:27  14.8    8   38:50 12:32
   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
    1     6 GINA DERKS-GARDNER 27 DAVIE FL     52:33    1    6:33   19   32:10  18.7    1   13:51  4:29
    2    37 JULIE WEAVER 41 MIAMI FL           57:54   27    9:11    2   28:11  21.3    7   20:32  6:38
    3    38 CAROL RETTER-WILSON 34 MIAMI FL    58:06   12    8:39    5   29:50  20.1    4   19:38  6:20
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   387 KALEIGH KENYON 13 MIAMI FL       1:18:29    1    7:42    1   46:46  12.8    1   24:02  7:45
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1   147 CHRISTINA MORALES 17 MIRAMAR FL  1:05:20    1    7:34    1   36:24  16.5    1   21:23  6:54
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1   113 SILVIA GUIMARAES 23 NEW YORK NY  1:03:23    2    9:03    1   30:55  19.4    3   23:26  7:34
    2   164 KARINA ZULINO 23 AVENTURA FL     1:06:40    3   10:10    2   34:14  17.5    1   22:17  7:12
    3   238 LISA PANISCH 18 NORTH MIAMI BCH  1:10:31    1    7:49    4   36:54  16.3    6   25:49  8:20
    4   324 VIRGINIA EMMONS 23 GREENDALE WI  1:14:19    7   11:32    6   38:06  15.8    4   24:42  7:59
    5   326 KELLE BURKE 24 CORAL SPRINGS FL  1:14:22    4   10:57    3   35:33  16.9    7   27:53  9:00
    6   347 KIM PARNOFIELLO 23 DAVIE FL      1:15:06    6   11:31    5   37:55  15.8    5   25:40  8:17
    7   409 LAUREN BILLINGSLEA 18 MIAMI FL   1:20:21                                    8   28:29  9:12
    8   423 KATIE SCAFFETTI 23 MIAMI FL      1:21:40    8   13:10    7   46:03  13.0    2   22:28  7:15
    9   484 PATRICIA RIGUERAS 22 HIALEAH FL  1:32:52    5   11:12    8   48:50  12.3    9   32:51 10:36
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    49 CHRISTINA DOPP 26 NAPLES FL        59:11    2    7:59    3   31:23  19.1    3   19:50  6:24
    2    80 MARI-LEE BAXTER 28 LIGHTHOUSE P  1:01:17   14   10:27    2   31:01  19.4    2   19:49  6:24
    3   139 BRENNA CRONIN 27 NORTH MIAMI FL  1:05:07    3    8:19    5   33:40  17.8    8   23:09  7:28
    4   142 CORI M. BEAUBIEN 26 CORAL GABLE  1:05:10    5    8:53    6   33:49  17.8    4   22:28  7:15
    5   160 KELLY SIMPSON 26 MIAMI FL        1:06:22   32   18:36    1   28:40  20.9    1   19:06  6:10
    6   169 KAREN SMITH 28 COCONUT CREEK FL  1:06:54    4    8:30    4   33:21  18.0   16   25:03  8:05
    7   174 GIOVANA MOLINARI 29 MIAMI FL     1:06:58    9    9:57
    8   180 KELLY RUNKEL 27 POMPANO FL       1:07:15    6    9:19   11   34:39  17.3    9   23:18  7:31
    9   203 CARRIE RICHARD 28 DELRAY BCH FL  1:08:36   15   10:32   16   35:36  16.9    5   22:28  7:15
   10   207 DEBRA MARLOWE 28 AVENTURA FL     1:08:49   27   12:01    7   33:53  17.7    6   22:57  7:24
   11   208 MICHELLE SCHRAER 28 FT.LAUD'DAL  1:08:52    1    7:42   12   34:53  17.2   20   26:18  8:29
   12   209 NICOLE GASPARRI 28 BOYNTON BEAC  1:08:56   10   10:06    8   34:20  17.5   12   24:31  7:55
   13   212 MICHELE KIRSE 27 BOCA RATON FL   1:09:02   19   11:09   10   34:34  17.4   10   23:19  7:32
   14   224 LYNN SCARMACK 29 N MIAMI BCH FL  1:09:45   23   11:27   15   35:19  17.0    7   23:01  7:26
   15   227 MARY ANN CLARK 26 POMPANO FL     1:10:07   20   11:13    9   34:24  17.4   11   24:31  7:55
   16   235 KAREN MYERS 29 MIAMI FL          1:10:22   16   10:35   14   35:03  17.1   13   24:45  8:00
   17   250 DARCY HUNT 28 DUNEDIN FL         1:10:54   12   10:23   13   35:01  17.1   17   25:31  8:14
   18   293 DEE SMITH 29 KEY BISCAYNE FL     1:12:42   13   10:26   18   37:27  16.0   14   24:50  8:01
   19   299 GABRIELLE FULLER 29 BOYNTON BCH  1:12:54    7    9:25   17   36:03  16.7   22   27:26  8:51
   20   336 LAURA MULENS 29 MIAMI FL         1:14:45   11   10:07   21   38:47  15.5   18   25:52  8:21
   21   344 CLAUDIA RICHTER 25 AVENTURA FL   1:15:00    8    9:27   22   39:07  15.3   21   26:27  8:32
   22   356 CHRISTINA CURRAN 29 HOLLYWOOD FL 1:15:40   30   12:42   20   38:01  15.8   15   24:59  8:04
   23   393 KATHY LIVINGSTON 26 MIAMI FL     1:19:07   29   12:38   19   37:42  15.9   24   28:47  9:18
   24   404 STEPHANIE WYLIE 27 MIAMI FL      1:20:10   25   11:32   25   42:37  14.1   19   26:02  8:24
   25   428 JULIE RANNIK 26 CORAL GABLES FL  1:21:55   18   11:08   24   41:00  14.6   28   29:49  9:37
   26   444 AMY ALEXANDER 26 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:24:14   24   11:27   27   44:52  13.4   23   27:56  9:01
   27   451 ANDREA DESVERGES 27 DEERFIELD    1:25:43   22   11:20   28   45:35  13.2   25   28:49  9:18
   28   454 BETH FAVRE 28 WEST PALM BEACH FL 1:26:47   21   11:20   23   39:49  15.1   30   35:39 11:30
   29   458 ROBBEE GROSSMAN 28 BETHESDA MD   1:27:42   17   11:06   30   46:45  12.8   29   29:51  9:38
   30   474 JALAINE GARCIA-SANCHEZ 25 MIAMI  1:30:42   31   15:31   29   45:39  13.1   26   29:34  9:32
   31   480 SYLVIA VILLATE 29 MIAMI BCH FL   1:31:51   26   11:46   31   50:23  11.9   27   29:43  9:35
   32   489 SHERYL HERDSMAN 27 N LAUDERDALE  1:34:24   28   12:30   26   43:02  13.9   31   38:52 12:33
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    70 CAREY PIVCEVICH 34 HOLLYWOOD FL  1:00:26    6    9:06    1   30:05  20.0    1   21:16  6:52
    2   137 KARRIE GRIFFITHS 34 MIAMI FL     1:05:04   22   12:02    3   31:43  18.9    2   21:20  6:53
    3   143 MONICA ROSSI-MONTERO 30 MIAMI FL 1:05:11    4    9:05    4   32:56  18.2    6   23:11  7:29
    4   159 DANA EARLE 32 LANTANA FL         1:06:16    9    9:15    6   34:33  17.4    3   22:30  7:16
    5   171 DEBBIE HERBST 33 MIAMI FL        1:06:56    2    8:48    2   30:54  19.4   26   27:15  8:48
    6   201 CARI FLEMING 31 DANIA BCH FL     1:08:32    1    7:56   14   35:50  16.7    7   24:47  8:00
    7   202 SHAWN BRUMBAUGH 33 FT.LAUD'DALE  1:08:33    8    9:11   17   36:29  16.5    4   22:55  7:24
    8   214 EMILIE MOORE 30 ST PETE FL       1:09:21   10    9:16   10   35:12  17.1    8   24:54  8:02
    9   231 SHEILA BEAUCHESNE 34 FT.LAUD'DA  1:10:10    3    9:00   13   35:34  16.9   15   25:37  8:16
   10   242 RENEE LIGGERO 30 ATLANTIC BCH. F 1:10:42   12   10:15   11   35:25  16.9   10   25:04  8:05
   11   258 JANE CAMPBELL 34 MIAMI FL        1:11:26   18   11:20    8   35:03  17.1   11   25:05  8:06
   12   260 DAWN ISRAEL 32 DANIA BCH FL      1:11:29   14   10:49   22   37:33  16.0    5   23:08  7:28
   13   278 KITTY VIERO 34 MIAMI FL          1:12:09   24   12:19    5   34:13  17.5   16   25:37  8:16
   14   291 SHERRI EDWARDS 34 MIAMI FL       1:12:40   15   11:12   12   35:30  16.9   20   25:59  8:23
   15   295 LISA FOX 33 MIAMI FL             1:12:48   26   12:22    7   34:58  17.2   14   25:29  8:14
   16   313 NORMAGENE DMYTRIW 30 MIAMI FL    1:13:31   25   12:20   15   35:51  16.7   13   25:20  8:11
   17   317 SHERRIE BIENIEK 33 MIAMI FL      1:14:00    7    9:06   24   39:06  15.3   18   25:48  8:20
   18   325 INGRID STUBIG 31 MIAMI FL        1:14:21   16   11:15
   19   327 JENNIFER MOORE 30 MIAMI FL       1:14:29   13   10:36   20   37:01  16.2   24   26:53  8:41
   20   338 CHRIS WITMER 30 FT. LAUDERDALE F 1:14:52   20   11:45   18   36:30  16.4   22   26:37  8:36
   21   348 MEG SHEA 34 JUPITER FL           1:15:14    5    9:06   21   37:06  16.2   30   29:04  9:23
   22   349 DENIRA BORRERO 30 MIAMI FL       1:15:17   31   13:18    9   35:09  17.1   23   26:51  8:40
   23   350 CATLERING CUNEO 31 MIAMI FL      1:15:18   29   12:34   23   37:46  15.9    9   25:00  8:04
   24   352 PATRICIA DANIELS 32 BOCA RATON F 1:15:25   21   11:53   16   36:00  16.7   28   27:33  8:53
   25   365 MEREDITH FEINBERG 30 MIAMI SHRS  1:16:23   30   12:56   19   36:53  16.3   21   26:36  8:35
   26   366 LISA LEVENTHAL 34 MIAMI FL       1:16:25   17   11:17   25   39:18  15.3   19   25:51  8:21
   27   376 ADRIANA SANCHEZ 30 MIAMI FL      1:17:49   19   11:38   30   41:00  14.6   12   25:12  8:08
   28   391 ANN TOTARO 31 MIAMI FL           1:18:50   11    9:51   26   39:49  15.1   31   29:10  9:25
   29   430 LISA QUERCIOLL 32 MIAMI FL       1:22:21   32   14:32   27   40:50  14.7   25   27:00  8:43
   30   435 SARA SOMBERG 34 COCONUT GROVE FL 1:23:12   27   12:24   31   43:30  13.8   27   27:19  8:49
   31   438 C MONICA HERNANDEZ 34 PLANTATIO  1:23:30   23   12:18   28   40:54  14.7   32   30:20  9:47
   32   452 GRAZIELLA PIEPENBURG 34 KEY BIS  1:26:03   33   19:18   29   40:58  14.7   17   25:47  8:19
   33   456 CLAUDIA BECERRA 33 MIAMI FL      1:27:00   28   12:28   32   46:07  13.0   29   28:26  9:11
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    84 LESLIE GINOCCHIO 38 LAKE WORTH F 1:01:24    9   10:11    1   29:33  20.3    1   21:41  7:00
    2    91 MELISSA DIPPLE 39 MIAMI BCH FL   1:01:51    1    8:24    3   31:16  19.2    3   22:12  7:10
    3   108 MANDY MILLER 38 PLANTATION FL    1:03:10    5    9:33    4   31:54  18.8    2   21:44  7:01
    4   127 HEIDI JUHL 38 W.PLM BCH FL       1:04:07    7   10:03    2   30:40  19.6    8   23:25  7:34
    5   206 MYRNA A. STARR 36 TAMPA FL       1:08:43    8   10:07    9   35:52  16.7    7   22:44  7:20
    6   210 NOEL MINER 38 N.PALM BCH FL      1:08:58   13   11:46    6   34:50  17.2    5   22:22  7:13
    7   213 ABBY CADAMURO 36 MIAMI FL        1:09:10    2    8:44   16   38:10  15.7    4   22:18  7:12
    8   245 KARIN NORDT 39 COCOANUT GROVE FL 1:10:50    4    9:31   13   37:32  16.0   10   23:48  7:41
    9   259 HILLARY KAMBOUR 38 MIAMI FL      1:11:27   14   11:53    7   35:26  16.9   12   24:09  7:48
   10   265 PATRICIA SODEN 37 HOLLYWOOD, FL  1:11:42   20   13:17    8   35:44  16.8    6   22:42  7:20
   11   309 ANGEL CUESTA 37 MIAMI FL         1:13:05   19   12:56   10   36:22  16.5   11   23:49  7:41
   12   312 SILVIA GARRIGO 37 MIAMI FL       1:13:29   10   10:34   12   37:03  16.2   14   25:54  8:22
   13   342 JOANNA REVELO 38 NO BAY VILLAGE  1:14:56   11   10:39   15   38:09  15.7   15   26:09  8:26
   14   353 CAROL DAVIES 39 PLANTATION FL    1:15:25   12   10:49    5   34:32  17.4   21   30:05  9:43
   15   374 NANCY CHOTNACKI 35 POMPANO BCH F 1:17:34    3    8:56   22   45:09  13.3    9   23:29  7:35
   16   379 AUDREY ROMAN 35 W.PLM BCH FL     1:17:53    6    9:41   17   38:51  15.5   20   29:22  9:29
   17   385 SUSAN FRIEDMAN 37 CORAL GABLES F 1:18:14   21   13:34   11   36:44  16.3   19   27:58  9:01
   18   402 MONICA CRONIN 37 MIAMI FL        1:20:04   16   12:13   20   40:04  15.0   17   27:48  8:58
   19   410 ANNA GILL 37 MIAMI FL            1:20:24   23   14:41   18   39:11  15.3   16   26:32  8:34
   20   431 CARMEN WEINERT 37 COCONUT GROVE  1:22:29   25   19:10   14   37:50  15.9   13   25:30  8:14
   21   443 MARIA CASABLANCA 39 MIAMI FL     1:24:00   24   16:11   19   39:59  15.0   18   27:51  8:59
   22   470 DEBRA SIEGEL 39 MIAMI FL         1:29:55   17   12:24   21   44:22  13.5   23   33:10 10:42
   23   479 SANDRA PILIGIAN 37 MIAMI BCH FL  1:31:11   18   12:35   24   46:56  12.8   22   31:41 10:14
   24   495 KATHRYN COOMBS 37 MIAMI FL       1:41:26   15   12:03   23   45:54  13.1   25   43:30 14:02
   25   498 REGINA SOILEAU 37 MIAMI BEACH FL 1:47:58   22   14:32   25   59:17  10.1   24   34:10 11:02
   FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1    41 MARILYN BENKELMAN 46 N.PALM BCH    58:18    2    8:40    1   27:56  21.5    4   21:43  7:01
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    96 MAGGIE EDMONSON 43 CORAL GABLES  1:02:19    9   10:44    2   30:50  19.5    2   20:47  6:42
    2    97 DAWN PELLETIER 40 COOPER CITY FL 1:02:23    1    8:43    1   30:01  20.0    4   23:40  7:38
    3   101 BONNIE MOSER 42 MIAMI FL         1:02:44    8   10:40    5   33:17  18.0    1   18:48  6:04
    4   107 CARON SCHIFFMAN 43 N MIAMI BCH F 1:03:09    2    9:06    4   32:21  18.6    3   21:44  7:01
    5   158 NANETTE TUMMERS 41 CORAL GABLES  1:06:15    3    9:54    3   31:31  19.0    6   24:51  8:01
    6   219 CYNTHIA RUSSELL 41 DAVIE FL      1:09:37    5   10:05    6   33:38  17.8    9   25:56  8:22
    7   254 MEREDITH WOLF 41 MIAMI FL        1:11:17   12   11:45    8   35:31  16.9    5   24:02  7:46
    8   269 MARIA ANDREW 42 MIAMI FL         1:11:55   14   11:55    7   35:08  17.1    7   24:53  8:02
    9   354 ELSIE GROSSER 43 LIGHTHOUSE POIN 1:15:27    4    9:59    9   36:55  16.3   12   28:34  9:13
   10   377 SUSAN LERNER 41 CORAL GABLES FL  1:17:52   11   11:41   14   40:44  14.7    8   25:28  8:13
   11   386 MARIA ELENA SILVA 40 PEMBROKE PI 1:18:28   15   11:55   10   37:45  15.9   13   28:48  9:18
   12   388 GAIL OSNOS 43 MIAMI FL           1:18:30   16   12:06   13   39:22  15.2   10   27:03  8:44
   13   433 PATRICIA PAVKOVICH 41 PARKLAND F 1:22:39    7   10:34   12   39:06  15.4   17   33:00 10:39
   14   437 JAN CALDER 40 FT.LAUD'DALE FL    1:23:27   20   16:54   11   39:03  15.4   11   27:31  8:53
   15   447 MELANIE TREXLER 40 MIAMI FL      1:25:13    6   10:12   15   41:32  14.5   19   33:30 10:49
   16   460 RITA PABST 44 BONITA SP FL       1:28:17   18   14:21   17   44:00  13.6   15   29:58  9:40
   17   462 ROBIN PARKER 42 MIAMI FL         1:28:26   13   11:50   16   43:12  13.9   18   33:25 10:47
   18   466 TISH STEWART 43 JAX FL           1:29:20   17   12:15   18   47:17  12.7   14   29:48  9:37
   19   492 ANGELA DE LA PENA 41 PEMBROKE PI 1:40:00   10   10:48   20   57:02  10.5   16   32:11 10:23
   20   493 CAROL ODOMSKI 40 PEMBROKE PINES  1:40:28   19   14:23   19   48:16  12.4   20   37:51 12:13
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   151 CATHY MANCINO 49 MIAMI FL        1:05:34    1    7:49    3   32:57  18.2    3   24:49  8:01
    2   166 SUSAN BARMON 46 MIAMI FL         1:06:47    3   10:43    2   32:40  18.4    1   23:25  7:33
    3   247 GAIL LYNCH 46 HOMESTEAD FL       1:10:52    5   12:05    1   31:56  18.8    5   26:51  8:40
    4   286 ANNIE KEPPLER 45 MIAMI FL        1:12:24    4   11:07    4   37:16  16.1    2   24:02  7:45
    5   398 ROSWITHA SIDELKO 46 FT.LAUD'DALE 1:19:35    6   12:57    5   41:11  14.6    4   25:28  8:13
    6   475 ANN LYNN DENKER 47 MIAMI BCH FL  1:30:43    2   10:40    7   46:00  13.0    6   34:05 11:00
    7   491 JAN READ 45 MIAMI FL             1:36:13    7   14:26    6   45:33  13.2    7   36:16 11:42
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   400 BUZZY DARDEN 51 COCONUT GROVE FL 1:19:39    1   10:56    1   39:36  15.2    2   29:08  9:24
    2   414 MIKI MORAN 54 COCONUT GROVE FL   1:20:30    2   12:17    2   40:13  14.9    1   28:01  9:02
    3   472 BETSY GROSSMAN 54 POTOMAC MD     1:30:13    3   14:06    3   43:15  13.9    3   32:54 10:37
    4   496 JEANNE FRISBIE 50 PEMBROKE PINES 1:47:32    4   15:51    4   51:06  11.7    4   40:36 13:06
   FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   396 CHRISTINA WEISBERG 56 COOPER CIT 1:19:35    2   12:54    2   41:02  14.6    1   25:40  8:17
    2   403 BABETTE KULKA 56 HALLANDALE FL   1:20:07    1   11:42    1   35:58  16.7    3   32:28 10:29
    3   465 HILDA GILPIN 55 MIAMI FL         1:29:14    3   14:41    3   44:50  13.4    2   29:44  9:36
   FEMALE  ATHENA
    1    51 CAROL GORDON 40 N MIAMI FL         59:16    1    9:03    1   29:28  20.4    1   20:45  6:42
    2   205 ERINNE GUTHRIE 28 MIAMI FL       1:08:42    2   10:38    2   32:52  18.3    2   25:13  8:08
    3   455 KAREN TAYLOR 38 MIAMI FL         1:26:56    5   11:57    3   39:28  15.2    4   35:32 11:28
    4   473 ROSE HANLEY 43 KEY BISCAYNE FL   1:30:15    6   13:50    4   42:34  14.1    3   33:52 10:56
    5   488 ELIZABETH DAVID 35 MIAMI FL      1:33:19    3   11:14    5   42:43  14.1    6   39:23 12:43
    6   490 BARBARA JUNGE 36 MIAMI BCH FL    1:35:16    4   11:54    6   45:14  13.3    5   38:10 12:19
   MALE RELAY
    1   131 N ENGLAND FINANCIAL  SCOTT SPAGES/ENRIQUE PLASENCIA/PHILIP ENGELMANN 1:04:25    4    9:47    2   32:13  18.6    1   22:26  7:15
    2   222 TEAM SONIC  LLOYD LONG/PARKER STRATT/THAD OVCADICH                   1:09:42    5   11:35    5   35:10  17.1    3   22:58  7:25
    3   223 TEAM ICHEEBAN  SCOTT MERSHON/FRED RUERA                              1:09:45    3    9:18    4   35:03  17.1    4   25:26  8:12
    4   234 3 OLD FARTS  CHARLES FILLINGER/ALLAN DINNERSTEIN/DAVID OWEN          1:10:19    1    6:49    6   36:33  16.4    7   26:58  8:42
    5   255 DIRTSA  HANEY DIAZ/DAVID LEWIS/ROBERT MAGOULAS                       1:11:20    6   12:02    3   33:52  17.7    5   25:27  8:13
    6   453 NAPLES OPTIMUM HEALTH  MARK MARBLE/DARYL BAKER/JEFF MILLER           1:26:41    8   16:15    7   47:34  12.6    2   22:54  7:23
    7   481 DHL  DAVID TAKS/HERMAN FONSECA/RALPH LOPEZ                           1:31:57    7   14:23    8   51:41  11.6    6   25:54  8:22
    FEMALE RELAY
    1   109 MORNING SEEKERS  ROBIN STEINBERG/VICKIE MASSAR/JILL MASSAR           1:03:11    2    8:17    1   29:30  20.4    2   25:25  8:12
    2   176 SCRAPPY DOOS   CHRISTINA PAZOS/GAIL RICE/SARAH RICE                  1:07:05    1    6:53    3   37:38  16.0    1   22:35  7:17
    3   233 DIRTSETTES   INGRID ODERMATT/ASTRID DIAZ/MICHELLE MAGOULAS           1:10:15    4   10:27    2   33:33  17.9    3   26:16  8:29
    4   363 PROPHY JETS  DIANE CONE/JUDY PARKER/LYNN TAYLOR                      1:16:21    3    8:24    4   39:47  15.1    4   28:12  9:06
    5   463 G.A.S. 99   GRACE TAKS/AMY TOBMAN/SHELLY FONSECA                     1:28:29    5   14:23    5   41:57  14.3    5   32:10 10:23
    MIXED RELAY
    1    71 LA DOLCE VITA  ROSA ROGERS/RICCARDO TOGNOZZO/GENE ROGERS PINTO       1:00:28   11   11:05    1   29:51  20.1    1   19:32  6:18
    2    76 BLUE SHARKS  BEVERLEY TELEMAQUE/LAURA GARCIA/MANUAL GARCIA           1:01:07    8    9:43    2   30:44  19.5    2   20:42  6:41
    3    83 NO NAMES  REYNOLDS RODRIGUEZ/MARY MAGRATH/GEORGE LEBERT              1:01:23    3    7:35    6   32:33  18.4    3   21:16  6:52
    4   123 THE PHANTOMS  LUIS LAUSELL/AYNNA PARADES                             1:03:46                                    5   21:50  7:03
    5   126 THE JETS   JUDD SWANSON/KATHIE SCHMIDT/ERIC REID                     1:04:04   10   10:25    3   31:20  19.1    7   22:20  7:12
    6   155 THE CONTINENTAL GROUP  WILLIAM TURGO/KEITH TANNENBAUM/GABY MALCER    1:05:49    2    7:25    4   31:27  19.1   16   26:58  8:42
    7   173 PUMA  JOSE PINERO/MIGUEL PUMARIEGA/MADELINE PUMARIEGA                1:06:57    1    4:25   12   39:05  15.4   10   23:27  7:34
    8   179 ALA   CRISTIAN FIRUAT/ALEX TERZOLO/ASTRID MEZZINI                    1:07:15    7    9:43    9   33:51  17.7   11   23:42  7:39
    9   217 GFI  DAN GREENBERG/DEBBIE TAYLOR/PAT SCHUH                           1:09:26    4    7:36   11   38:57  15.4    9   22:54  7:24
   10   236 ON TARGET JUAN PINEIRO/JUAN MIGUEL/PAM SUGAR PINEIRO                 1:10:25    5    8:01
   11   246 TEAM HONEY  MARY MARTIN/ADRIAN AGMERICH                              1:10:50    9   10:12    8   33:46  17.8   15   26:52  8:40
   12   297 GABLES CHAMBER  NICOLE POLIZZI/RAENA LATINA/BRUCE WIGGINS            1:12:49    6    8:34    5   32:15  18.6   19   32:00 10:20
   13   331 TEAM TOM  TOM BURGESS II/BETH KOFSKY/KARIN BENSON                    1:14:38   13   12:39   10   37:38  16.0   13   24:22  7:52
   14   364 TEAM CHRISTINA  THOMAS BURGESS/ELISA MANCHOBAS/CHRISTINE WILLIAMS    1:16:23   12   11:11   14   42:32  14.1    8   22:40  7:19
   15   383 ONE DAY AT A TIME  CYNTHIA HUGHES/ORLANDO COY/KATHY POLLACO          1:18:09   14   13:09    7   33:40  17.8   18   31:21 10:07
   16   401 WE GOT GAME  BARBIE SIDAN/SUSAN DANDREA/CARLOS GUTIERREZ             1:19:46   18   15:23   13   40:25  14.9   12   23:58  7:44
   17   420 EAGER TEAM  MARY DYER/CHRIS STEINBACH                                1:21:27   15   13:14   16   45:59  13.1    6   22:15  7:11
   18   457 LA RAZA  ENRIQUE SOLINAS/CHRISTINE COOKSLEY                          1:27:06   16   13:16   15   43:12  13.9   17   30:40  9:54
   19   459 SAM'S TEAM  LAURA ROSSANO/ROBERT ROSSANO/SAMANTHA ROSSANO            1:27:45   17   13:21   17   48:10  12.5   14   26:15  8:29
   20   464 CARLOS ROJAS/DIEGO LUGO/LIZ CODERO                                   1:28:54   19   17:11   18   50:26  11.9    4   21:19  6:53

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com