Alta Vista Sports

14TH Annual ELEPHANT WALK TRIATHLON
1/2 MILE SWIM/20 MILE BIKE/4 MILE RUN
ELEPHANT WALK RESTAURANT AT SANDESTIN
AUG 26,2000 7AM: MONTEE POSEY, RACE DIRECTOR
TIMING & RESULTS-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE 904 736-0002

  OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
    1     1 CHRIS ESCHBACH 37 HATTIEBURG MS     1:17:07    2    9:32   10   44:55  26.7    1   22:40  5:40
    2     2 JIM LEFEBURE 36 FWB FL              1:21:43    1    9:21   14   47:43  25.2    2   24:40  6:10
    3     3 MICHAEL MONTGOMERY 34 SHALIMAR FL   1:22:49    6   10:52   11   47:09  25.5    3   24:49  6:13
  MALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER
    1   109 BRANCE UNKRICH 19 LYNN HAVEN FL     1:39:52    2   14:44    1   53:57  22.2    2   31:12  7:48
    2   142 CRAIG HENRY 15 DESTIN FL            1:42:05    1   13:11    2 1:00:49  19.7    1   28:06  7:02
    3   288 CHRIS M BRUCE 14 SUWANEE GA         1:52:50    4   15:17    4 1:05:21  18.4    3   32:13  8:04
    4   477 JOHN CARTER 17 SHALIMAR FL          2:10:00    3   15:15    3 1:03:28  18.9    4   51:18 12:50
  MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    18 JOHN THOMPSON 24 THIBODAUX LA       1:29:42    2   12:16    1   49:55  24.0    1   27:32  6:53
    2    62 TIM DEAN 24 MARY ESTHER FL          1:36:35    1   12:08    2   52:58  22.7    3   31:29  7:53
    3    87 CARLOS VEIGAS 22 TALLAHASSEE FL     1:38:08    3   13:24    4   56:46  21.1    2   27:58  7:00
    4   227 DEAN DOMAS 23 PANAMA CITY FL        1:47:38    5   16:07    5   57:08  21.0    6   34:24  8:36
    5   241 KEVIN CLEMENT 24 KENNER LA          1:49:11    4   15:00    6 1:01:07  19.6    4   33:04  8:16
    6   302 KEVIN ENGLANDE 24 CHALMETTE LA      1:53:42    6   16:28    7 1:02:59  19.1    5   34:16  8:34
    7   303 BRAD CONCORAN 22 KENNER LA          1:53:50    7   17:29    3   53:14  22.5    7   43:08 10:47
  MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    15 NEIL ROBICHAUX 28 THIBODOAUX LA     1:28:44    9   12:47    1   49:29  24.3    2   26:28  6:37
    2    23 DUSTIN FINLEY 29 MEMPHIS TN         1:30:39    6   11:51    2   50:17  23.9    7   28:32  7:08
    3    43 JUSTIN COP 28 ZACHARY LA            1:33:25    4   11:11    9   53:52  22.3    6   28:23  7:06
    4    46 EMMETT SMITH 27 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:33:40    1   10:03    6   52:18  23.0   17   31:20  7:50
    5    52 GEOFFREY MIRE 26 LAFAYETTE LA       1:34:39    2   11:01    4   51:41  23.2   20   31:58  8:00
    6    57 MICHEL BROWN 28 OCEAN SPRINGS MS    1:35:42   32   16:00    7   53:17  22.5    1   26:26  6:37
    7    67 JASON GRUBBS 26 BATON ROUGE LA      1:36:50   21   13:57   10   53:52  22.3    9   29:02  7:16
    8    68 CHAD NEEDHAM 28 FAYETTVILLE AR      1:36:55   19   13:48   14   55:39  21.6    5   27:30  6:53
    9    70 JEREMY MOUNT 28 MOBILE AL           1:37:06    3   11:05    3   51:04  23.5   28   34:58  8:45
   10    71 BRYAN SHIFLETT 28 LAFAYETTE LA      1:37:06   13   13:14    8   53:43  22.3   13   30:10  7:33
   11    74 ANDREW IBBOTSON 25 SMYRNA GA        1:37:25   20   13:49   19   56:23  21.3    4   27:14  6:49
   12    83 KEVIN PORTER 25                     1:37:52    8   12:20   13   55:20  21.7   14   30:13  7:34
   13    92 GREG GAGNON 27 FORT WALTON BEACH FL 1:38:18    7   12:18   11   54:55  21.9   16   31:06  7:47
   14    93 JACK MURPHY 28 DOTHAN AL            1:38:20   16   13:19   15   55:43  21.5   10   29:19  7:20
   15    96 LYNDON BOX 26 BIRMINGHAM AL         1:38:51    5   11:12   25 1:00:50  19.7    3   26:51  6:43
   16   123 BARRETT COUSINS 26 LAFAYETTE LA     1:40:44   23   14:28    5   52:01  23.1   24   34:17  8:35
   17   129 SHANE LASALLE 25 METAIRIE LA        1:41:12   35   16:07   12   55:11  21.8   12   29:55  7:29
   18   136 ANTHONY DELUCA 26 CRESTVIEW FL      1:41:41   14   13:17   16   55:52  21.5   22   32:33  8:09
   19   148 PATRICK OSBORN 27 PENSACOLA FL      1:42:20   37   17:03   18   55:59  21.4   11   29:19  7:20
   20   157 THOMAS BARRETT 27 DOTHAN AL         1:42:49   15   13:19   21   58:45  20.4   15   30:47  7:42
   21   192 GLENN LANDRUM 29 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:45:42   17   13:26   17   55:57  21.5   30   36:20  9:05
   22   215 TODD WESTERMAN 26 MOORE OK          1:47:01   11   13:04   37 1:04:57  18.5    8   29:01  7:16
   23   226 DANIEL MAURIN 26 METAIRIE LA        1:47:38                                   19   31:49  7:58
   24   236 RICHARD BLAKE 27 BIRMINGHAM AL      1:48:45   27   15:25   22   59:48  20.1   23   33:33  8:24
   25   246 JOHN PIWETZ 27 DOTHAN AL            1:49:17   36   16:26   20   58:33  20.5   25   34:18  8:35
   26   264 SAM BOROUGHS 27 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:50:43   25   15:10   32 1:04:11  18.7   18   31:23  7:51
   27   279 JONATHAN FERRELL 28 SAVANNAH GA     1:52:02   33   16:03   28 1:01:24  19.5   27   34:36  8:39
   28   281 MICHAEL OLVERA 27 FWB FL            1:52:12   12   13:09   24 1:00:49  19.7   33   38:15  9:34
   29   286 STEVE WICKER 27 LYNN HAVEN FL       1:52:45   26   15:17   29 1:01:37  19.5   29   35:53  8:59
   30   315 CLAY POSEY 29 PHENIX CITY AL        1:55:06   28   15:31   23 1:00:35  19.8   35   39:01  9:46
   31   341 MITCHELL DESHOTELS 28 DALLAS TX     1:56:55   30   15:47   31 1:03:57  18.8   31   37:12  9:18
   32   356 JOHN BRILEY 28 LAFAYETTE LA         1:57:32   43   18:18   36 1:04:55  18.5   26   34:21  8:36
   33   363 JEFF TURNER 29 BATON ROUGE LA       1:58:13   24   14:32   33 1:04:24  18.6   36   39:19  9:50
   34   404 BRETT BUTCHER 28 DAPHNE AL          2:01:39   38   17:07   27 1:01:21  19.6   41   43:12 10:48
   35   410 JODY DAVIS 28 SMITHS AL             2:02:09   42   17:50   34 1:04:43  18.5   37   39:37  9:55
   36   413 HUTCH RADCLIFF 29 FAIRHOPE AL       2:02:17   31   15:59   35 1:04:49  18.5   38   41:29 10:23
   37   426 BUDDY HENRI 27 NEW ORLEANS LA       2:03:43   39   17:10   43 1:14:23  16.1   21   32:11  8:03
   38   442 EDGAR EILAND 28 ATLANTA GA          2:04:51   34   16:05   41 1:11:24  16.8   32   37:23  9:21
   39   445 JOHN DESHOTELS 28 LAFAYETTE LA      2:05:06   29   15:46   26 1:01:06  19.6   45   48:15 12:04
   40   452 STEPHEN MULVA 27 CANTONMENT FL      2:05:46   10   13:02   39 1:09:39  17.2   40   43:06 10:47
   41   462 BRIAN RENSHAW 29 NEW ORLEANS LA     2:08:03   41   17:39   42 1:11:43  16.7   34   38:42  9:41
   42   475 BRAD DUBRE 26 DESTREHAN LA          2:09:42   40   17:14   38 1:05:31  18.3   44   46:58 11:45
   43   482 BRETT LOEHMANN 29 SHALIMAR FL       2:11:44   44   18:38   40 1:10:02  17.1   39   43:05 10:47
   44   526 KEVIN LABBAN 29 HOUSTON TX          2:28:28   45   18:43   44 1:23:38  14.3   42   46:08 11:32
   45   538 CHRIS ALEKSIEWICZ 27 METARIE LA     2:43:52   22   14:24   46 1:42:39  11.7   43   46:51 11:43
   46     0 MATTHEW MITCHELL 28 METAIRIE LA               18   13:33   30 1:02:17  19.3
   47     0 DANIEL SEIDEN 29 BIRMINGHAM AL                46   22:00   45 1:41:35  11.8
  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    53 KEVIN BRAMLETT 33 PANAMA CITY FL    1:34:40   42   15:39    9   52:26  22.9    1   26:36  6:39
    2    58 BRIEN RAU 34 JEFFERSON LA           1:35:46   20   14:17   10   53:45  22.3    3   27:45  6:57
    3    75 SHANNON ARABIE 34 LAFAYETTE LA      1:37:30   18   13:57   11   53:51  22.3   12   29:44  7:26
    4    85 RICK WIRTH 33 GULF BREEZE FL        1:38:04   39   15:24   18   55:25  21.7    2   27:16  6:49
    5    88 SCOTT CHRISTMAS 31 MOBILE AL        1:38:08   19   14:03   13   54:18  22.1   13   29:48  7:27
    6   101 CRAIG CANCIENNE 33 BATON ROUGE LA   1:39:09   37   15:20   15   55:09  21.8    7   28:41  7:11
    7   120 RICKY FAVOR 32 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:40:31    9   13:34   28   58:06  20.7    9   28:52  7:13
    8   125 DAVID SHEARON 30 PCB FL             1:40:53   13   13:41   29   59:01  20.3    4   28:12  7:03
    9   135 JOE PERDUE 34 THOMASTON GA          1:41:37   27   14:55   12   53:56  22.3   21   32:46  8:12
   10   144 GREGORY GOLDING 33 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:42:13    3   11:31   22   56:25  21.3   29   34:18  8:35
   11   160 CHARLES HOLLINGER 31 METAIRIE LA    1:43:02   32   15:12   16   55:14  21.7   19   32:37  8:10
   12   164 JOHN REILLY 30 MARRERO LA           1:43:24   12   13:41   14   54:28  22.0   32   35:16  8:49
   13   165 TIM TOBIK 33 DESTIN FL              1:43:25   30   15:02   33   59:24  20.2   11   28:59  7:15
   14   168 E. TROY ARETTER 31 BATON ROUGE LA   1:43:48   29   15:01   37 1:00:12  19.9    6   28:36  7:09
   15   169 PATRICK DAIGLE 30 MARRERO LA        1:43:49    1   11:03   35 1:00:00  20.0   20   32:46  8:12
   16   171 DANIEL NOWERS 33 NICEVILLE FL       1:43:56   22   14:30   20   55:46  21.5   26   33:41  8:26
   17   175 TROY GEAUTHREAUX 33 MANDEVILLE LA   1:44:13   28   14:56   21   56:04  21.4   23   33:13  8:19
   18   178 GARY STAPLETON 32 NICEVILLE FL      1:44:19   14   13:46   40 1:01:37  19.5   10   28:56  7:14
   19   181 SCOTT GRISSOM 30 CUMMING GA         1:44:39   34   15:16   19   55:25  21.7   27   33:59  8:30
   20   193 MARCEL GARSAUD 33 NEW ORLEANS LA    1:45:43   36   15:19   27   57:59  20.7   17   32:25  8:07
   21   202 ROD MARTINEZ 34 MANDEVILLE LA       1:46:14   23   14:38   23   56:34  21.2   31   35:03  8:46
   22   203 WILLIAM MURRAY 32 DESTIN FL         1:46:16   51   17:34   25   57:50  20.8   15   30:53  7:44
   23   216 ROBERT MERRITT 33 SHALIMAR FL       1:47:07    5   13:22   44 1:02:34  19.2   16   31:12  7:48
   24   218 RIPP MITCHELL 33 SARALAND AL        1:47:12   25   14:42   32   59:17  20.2   24   33:14  8:19
   25   224 JEREMY SINTES 34 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:47:29   47   16:02   17   55:21  21.7   36   36:07  9:02
   26   233 CLARK LOPEZ 31 BIRMINGHAM AL        1:48:04   40   15:25   36 1:00:07  20.0   18   32:33  8:09
   27   242 RUSS CAMPBELL 34 BIRMINGHAM AL      1:49:13   55   18:11   43 1:02:16  19.3    8   28:47  7:12
   28   244 JASON BECK 30                       1:49:16   45   15:56   26   57:57  20.7   34   35:23  8:51
   29   257 ANDRE THIONVILLE 31 HARAHAN LA      1:50:12   46   15:58   24   57:14  21.0   38   37:00  9:15
   30   259 TIMOTHY ULMER 30 PENSACOLA FL       1:50:21   26   14:47   38 1:01:29  19.5   28   34:06  8:32
   31   263 CLAUDE THOMPSON 32 HOUMA LA         1:50:36   21   14:19   46 1:03:05  19.0   22   33:13  8:19
   32   294 WILLIAM CLARK 30 FORT WALTON BEACH  1:53:25   60   20:04   53 1:04:46  18.5    5   28:35  7:09
   33   306 SPENCER RICHIE 32 MEMPHIS TN        1:54:00   33   15:13   47 1:03:07  19.0   35   35:41  8:56
   34   310 RICHARD WISE 33 ALPHARETTA GA       1:54:23   35   15:18   30   59:04  20.3   44   40:02 10:01
   35   326 WILLIAM WALLACE 31 NASHVILLE TN     1:55:51   56   18:42   55 1:06:48  18.0   14   30:22  7:36
   36   329 GEORGE TRUJILLO 30 PENSACOLA FL     1:56:01   50   17:06   34   59:52  20.1   41   39:03  9:46
   37   337 SCOTT DUGAS 30 KENNER LA            1:56:27   31   15:06   31   59:13  20.3   49   42:09 10:33
   38   345 GEORGE SWANN 33 MOBILE AL           1:57:04   43   15:47   42 1:01:51  19.4   42   39:28  9:52
   39   347 W.SELF RADCLIFF 33 MOBILE AL        1:57:07   24   14:39   45 1:02:40  19.2   43   39:49  9:58
   40   361 KENNETH MATHIS 33 PENSACOLA FL      1:58:03   58   19:10   48 1:03:35  18.9   33   35:18  8:50
   41   364 DAVID HALCOMB 31 DOTHAN AL          1:58:17   38   15:23   39 1:01:30  19.5   48   41:25 10:22
   42   366 STEPHEN ELLENDER 31 HOUMA LA        1:58:23   16   13:50   52 1:04:19  18.7   46   40:16 10:04
   43   383 JERALD DIXON 32 MOBILE AL           1:59:39   53   17:54   56 1:07:08  17.9   30   34:38  8:40
   44   387 ROB HANEMANN 34 COVINGTON LA        1:59:48
   45   394 JOHN PITTE 31 PANAMA CITY FL        2:00:19   48   16:05   51 1:04:04  18.7   45   40:11 10:03
   46   414 CHRISTOPHER STASZAK 30 THIBODAUX LA 2:02:20   41   15:37   50 1:04:02  18.7   50   42:42 10:41
   47   418 KYLE BEAU 30 BATON ROUGE LA         2:02:58   52   17:53   57 1:08:54  17.4   37   36:12  9:03
   48   423 GREG PFIZERMAYER 31 MOBILE AL       2:03:06   44   15:54   58 1:09:14  17.3   39   37:59  9:30
   49   466 EDWARD HARDIN 31 BATON ROUGE LA     2:08:26   59   19:41   61 1:15:14  16.0   25   33:32  8:23
   50   490 CHUCK PRUETT 34 MURFREESBORO TN     2:14:23   61   20:59   60 1:14:27  16.1   40   38:57  9:45
   51   494 GREGORY MC CANLESS 33 FLORENCE AL   2:14:58   54   18:10   59 1:13:20  16.4   51   43:28 10:52
   52   496 AARON LIONS 34 LAPLACE LA           2:16:35   49   16:34   54 1:05:05  18.4   53   54:58 13:45
   53   523 ALAN WALKER 33 HARAHAN LA           2:27:30   65   30:08   62 1:16:20  15.7   47   41:02 10:16
   54   533 DONNIE BARBER 32 FT.WALTON BCH FL   2:35:57   64   22:56   64 1:22:53  14.5   52   50:09 12:33
   55   537 PETER PARKER 30 PENSACOLA FL        2:39:44   63   22:26   63 1:22:15  14.6   54   55:05 13:47
   56     0 DAN E. APPLEGATE 34 MEMPHIS TN                11   13:40    1   37:36  31.9
   57     0 PAUL ANGELICA 30 METAIRIE LA                   7   13:25    2   38:46  31.0
   58     0 GREG KUJAWA 34 MANDEVILLE LA                   4   12:11    7   40:44  29.5
   59     0 ERNIE BODIE 30 MANDEVILLE LA                   6   13:22    5   39:53  30.1
   60     0 LANCE STEED 33 MOBILE AL                      10   13:35    3   39:42  30.2
   61     0 REED MC CORMICK 31 MARIETTA GA                 8   13:31    6   40:08  29.9
   62     0 DAVID WILLIAMS 32 ROSWELL GA                  15   13:47    4   39:52  30.1
   63     0 KENNETH ST. PE 33 LAFAYETTE LA                 2   11:27    8   43:00  27.9
   64     0 ERSKINE COOK 32 BATON ROUGE LA                57   19:09   49 1:03:38  18.9
   65     0 JASON MORGAN 31 DENHAM SPRINGS LA             62   21:57   41 1:01:41  19.5
   66     0 GARY FUDGE 33 ALPHARETTA GA                   17   13:55
  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 GLENN COTTRILL 37 PAMAMA CITY FL    1:24:16    7   12:11    1   47:14  25.4    1   24:51  6:13
    2    10 JOHN DESHOTEL 37 MAURICE LA         1:26:38    2   11:21    2   48:00  25.0    7   27:18  6:50
    3    13 PEN CLARK 39 MADISONVILLE LA        1:27:50    6   12:07    8   50:43  23.7    2   25:00  6:15
    4    17 TOM LOWERY 37 GAINESVILLE FL        1:29:18    1   11:19    5   50:14  23.9   11   27:46  6:57
    5    20 ALAN JOHNSON 35 CORDOVA TN          1:30:07    9   12:22    4   50:03  24.0   10   27:43  6:56
    6    25 MIKE TINDOL 38 SUGAR HILL GA        1:30:56   12   12:29    3   49:54  24.1   17   28:34  7:09
    7    31 KEVIN PILET 37 MERAUX LA            1:31:39   20   13:44   11   51:19  23.4    5   26:38  6:40
    8    34 RONNIE TIBBS 39 GULF BREEZE FL      1:31:58   10   12:27   16   52:44  22.8    6   26:48  6:42
    9    37 TRENT LOWERY 35 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:32:41   27   14:08    6   50:29  23.8   14   28:05  7:02
   10    38 SLADE WARD 36 PAMAMA CITY FL        1:32:45   23   13:52   10   51:12  23.4    8   27:42  6:56
   11    40 EDDIE BAUER 38 PENSACOLA FL         1:32:50    4   12:04    9   51:08  23.5   22   29:38  7:25
   12    41 ROY MARTIN 39 DENHAM SPRINGS LA     1:32:54   32   14:26   13   52:11  23.0    4   26:18  6:35
   13    44 GREG STALCUP 38 MEMPHIS TN          1:33:29   33   14:28    7   50:32  23.8   16   28:29  7:08
   14    47 NELSON WILLIAM 37 MARY ESTHER FL    1:33:53    3   11:42   18   53:34  22.4   18   28:38  7:10
   15    55 DONOUAN FRANTZ 38 ST.ROSE LA        1:35:10   18   13:30   20   53:44  22.3   13   27:57  7:00
   16    59 GREG DENNEY 35 CARROLLTON GA        1:36:04   13   12:49   14   52:28  22.9   25   30:47  7:42
   17    60 DAVID TOELLNER 37 GULF BREEZE FL    1:36:11   44   15:10   22   54:46  21.9    3   26:16  6:34
   18    61 SCOTT LEE 37 SHALIMAR FL            1:36:27   37   14:39   15   52:44  22.8   19   29:05  7:17
   19    69 JOHN LILLY 37 CRESTVIEW FL          1:36:57   11   12:29   24   55:03  21.8   21   29:25  7:22
   20    79 ROBERT PITTMAN 39 MONTGOMERY AL     1:37:42   28   14:16
   21    81 ELIJAH GUEST 39 ATLANTA GA          1:37:45   16   13:18   21   54:11  22.2   23   30:17  7:35
   22    98 DICKIE BILBRO 39 ATLANTA GA         1:38:59   31   14:18   19   53:34  22.4   29   31:08  7:47
   23   105 STEPHEN SAUCIER 39 KENNER LA        1:39:21   53   15:59   12   51:48  23.2   30   31:36  7:54
   24   115 JOHN ILAYWOOD 39 CARRIERE LA        1:40:12   54   16:12   17   53:28  22.5   24   30:33  7:39
   25   128 GREGORY PITTMAN 36 MONTGOMERY AL    1:41:06   30   14:18   35   59:06  20.3    9   27:43  6:56
   26   138 MIKE MAURIN 38 LACOMBE LA           1:41:43                                   33   32:35  8:09
   27   150 SEAN MC SHEEHY 38 DESTIN FL         1:42:30    5   12:04   30   56:57  21.1   39   33:30  8:23
   28   158 CLIF MAJOUE 39 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:42:50   38   14:40   23   54:46  21.9   38   33:25  8:22
   29   159 STEVEN DONCHEY 36 DESTIN FL         1:42:57   22   13:51   33   58:14  20.6   26   30:52  7:43
   30   163 TIMOTHY FARRELLY 37 METAIRIE LA     1:43:16   46   15:28   34   58:36  20.5   20   29:13  7:19
   31   166 SCOTT BOURNE 38 VICKSBURG MS        1:43:34   42   15:03   39 1:00:17  19.9   15   28:14  7:04
   32   182 STEPHEN CAPE 39 MOBILE AL           1:44:41   36   14:36   36   59:13  20.3   27   30:53  7:44
   33   185 DAVID BRIAN 35 ALPHARETTE GA        1:44:55   26   14:07   29   56:54  21.1   41   33:55  8:29
   34   187 BARRY KING 37 HOMEWOOD AL           1:45:02   48   15:44   27   56:05  21.4   37   33:13  8:19
   35   191 DOUG GRESHAM 37 MOBILE AL           1:45:25   29   14:17   28   56:29  21.3   43   34:40  8:40
   36   197 MILLS MURREY 39 BATON ROUGE LA      1:46:07   21   13:44   37   59:23  20.2   35   33:02  8:16
   37   212 MICHAEL PROCTOR 36 ADAMS TN         1:46:50   15   13:09   31   57:39  20.8   48   36:03  9:01
   38   238 JOHN REDMOND 37 CALEDONIA MS        1:49:03   47   15:29   42 1:01:45  19.4   31   31:50  7:58
   39   245 DAVID WILROY 39 EVANS GA            1:49:16   59   17:43   26   55:18  21.7   49   36:16  9:04
   40   247 JOHN OLSON 36 RIVER RIDGE LA        1:49:17   55   16:28   32   57:45  20.8   45   35:06  8:47
   41   255 ART WEBSTER 39 DULUTH GA            1:50:00   60   18:00   48 1:04:09  18.7   12   27:52  6:58
   42   266 GREG BRADLEY 36 GULFPORT MS         1:50:47   58   16:45   38   59:52  20.1   42   34:11  8:33
   43   284 MATTHEW ROBERTSON III 35 JACKSONVILLE  1:52:17   41   14:55   45 1:02:34  19.2   44   34:48  8:42
   44   290 GREG ELLIOT 35 ALPHARETTA GA        1:52:59   50   15:45   46 1:03:22  18.9   40   33:53  8:29
   45   301 BRENT COTTON 39 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:53:42   43   15:05   43 1:01:49  19.4   51   36:49  9:13
   46   323 MICHAEL LECOMPTE 38 MANDEVILLE LA   1:55:40   49   15:44   40 1:00:45  19.8   54   39:12  9:48
   47   333 MICHAEL VARISCO 38 RIVER RIDGE LA   1:56:20   57   16:35   52 1:07:30  17.8   32   32:15  8:04
   48   336 RICHARD PARSONS 35 TALLAHASSEE FL   1:56:26   24   14:00   47 1:03:48  18.8   53   38:38  9:40
   49   340 MIKE SPEICHER 38 SANTA ROSA BCH FL  1:56:34   51   15:52   51 1:05:30  18.3   46   35:13  8:49
   50   354 JAMES RAQUE 36 METAIRE LA           1:57:24   56   16:29   49 1:04:13  18.7   50   36:43  9:11
   51   362 TODD ROBERTS 35 CUMMING GA          1:58:07   39   14:41   44 1:02:30  19.2   55   40:57 10:15
   52   385 PATRICK MARKEY 35 CANTONMENT FL     1:59:46   14   13:01   50 1:04:24  18.6   57   42:22 10:36
   53   386 CHRIS MARKEY 37 CANTONMENT FL       1:59:47   17   13:27   54 1:09:01  17.4   52   37:19  9:20
   54   395 MARTIN BLEI 39 SLIDELL LA           2:00:23   45   15:11   55 1:09:13  17.3   47   36:00  9:00
   55   409 BERNARD TASSIN 37 GRETNA LA         2:02:07   25   14:06   57 1:17:10  15.6   28   30:53  7:44
   56   425 GREGORY GRAHAM 38 SANTA ROSA BEACH  2:03:30   35   14:35   53 1:07:42  17.7   56   41:14 10:19
   57   459 DAVID GRAY 37 FWB FL                2:07:18   61   20:33   56 1:13:37  16.3   36   33:08  8:17
   58   471 CURT BARRETT 38 ATLANTA GA          2:09:07   52   15:56   58 1:20:34  14.9   34   32:37  8:10
   59   527 RICHARD MARKEY 39 CANTONMENT FL     2:29:03   34   14:31   59 1:24:51  14.1   58   49:41 12:26
   60     0 KURT MALONEY 38 NEW ORLEANS LA                 8   12:12   25   55:07  21.8
   61     0 EVERARD MARKS 38 NEW ORLEANS LA               19   13:42   41 1:01:02  19.7
   62     0 STEWART SINGER 37 NEW ORLEANS LA              40   14:52
  MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1     4 COLE BLAIR 40 PANAMA CITY FL      1:23:55    2   10:48    2   47:20  25.4    5   25:48  6:27

  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     7 BRUCE MOORE 42 TALLAHASSEE FL       1:26:12    4   12:02    1   48:41  24.7    2   25:30  6:23
    2     8 CASEY FANNIN 40 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:26:32    1   10:59    3   49:03  24.5    6   26:31  6:38
    3     9 CHUCK DENEGRI 42 NICEVILLE FL       1:26:34    2   11:34    5   49:32  24.2    1   25:29  6:23
    4    11 BOB SIMPSON 43 QUESNEL BC           1:27:01    5   12:03    2   48:56  24.5    5   26:04  6:31
    5    16 ALLAN WANKOWSKI 43 FT.WALTON BCH FL 1:29:17    3   11:37    9   50:54  23.6    7   26:47  6:42
    6    21 BRUCE BRASETH 43 FORT WALTON BEAH F 1:30:20    8   12:34   11   51:59  23.1    3   25:48  6:27
    7    22 BEN HEWETT 42 MADISONVILLE LA       1:30:30   12   13:04    6   49:47  24.1   12   27:40  6:55
    8    28 JOHN MORVANT III 41 MANDEVILLE LA   1:31:12   26   14:28    4   49:18  24.3   10   27:27  6:52
    9    35 WALTER OVERBY 42 MONTGOMERY AL      1:32:33   14   13:32   10   51:50  23.2    8   27:13  6:49
   10    36 MARK SLATER 40 NICEVILLE FL         1:32:34   10   12:46    7   50:18  23.9   18   29:31  7:23
   11    42 GARY GOLDSTEIN 40 ALPHARETTA GA     1:32:55    6   12:24    8   50:43  23.7   21   29:48  7:27
   12    76 ROBERT MITCHELL 40 YOUNGSVILLE LA   1:37:33   20   14:10   15   53:39  22.4   20   29:45  7:27
   13    84 CLAY GANGWISCH 42 PANAMA CITY BEACH  1:38:02   18   14:04   32   58:01  20.7    4   25:58  6:30
   14    94 JIM LELAND 42 ROSWELL GA            1:38:28   36   15:05   16   53:56  22.3   17   29:28  7:22
   15    95 DONALD BAUMGARTNER 41 NEW ORLEANS L 1:38:46   21   14:12   24   56:19  21.3   13   28:17  7:05
   16   100 DALE WOOLRIDGE 40 SLIDELL LA        1:39:07   30   14:36   19   55:10  21.8   16   29:21  7:21
   17   103 CHIA PORTER 44 METAIRIE LA          1:39:19   15   13:43   12   52:25  22.9   33   33:12  8:18
   18   104 WAYNE WAGUESPACK 41 HARAHAN LA      1:39:20   34   14:44   18   54:40  22.0   22   29:58  7:30
   19   107 RANDY JOHNSON 43 MT BROOK AL        1:39:32    7   12:32   40   59:25  20.2   11   27:35  6:54
   20   108 JAMES STINSON 41 CANTONMENT FL      1:39:42   22   14:12   13   52:51  22.7   29   32:41  8:11
   21   110 MARK SCHAFFER 41 CANTON GA          1:39:58   42   16:11   26   56:28  21.3    9   27:20  6:50
   22   116 JOSEPH STACY 44 ALPHARETTA GA       1:40:13   24   14:26   28   56:53  21.1   14   28:55  7:14
   23   137 ANTHONY CRUMPTON 44 ALPHARETTA GA   1:41:43   43   16:16   17   54:38  22.0   24   30:49  7:43
   24   141 WAYNE DEL CORRAL 41 NEW ORLEANS LA  1:41:52   33   14:42   21   55:35  21.6   26   31:36  7:54
   25   143 TRACY TREPAGNIER 40 NORCO LA        1:42:07   38   15:28   14   53:37  22.4   30   33:04  8:16
   26   149 JIM PROCTOR 41 BIRMINGHAM AL        1:42:21   32   14:39   33   58:03  20.7   19   29:39  7:25
   27   153 DARCY BINDER 40 PANAMA CITY FL      1:42:44   16   13:52   22   55:48  21.5   31   33:05  8:17
   28   154 RAYMOND GROVE 44 PENSACOLA FL       1:42:44    9   12:45   30   57:29  20.9   28   32:31  8:08
   29   174 GUY MITCHELL 41 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:44:08   25   14:27   37   58:42  20.4   25   30:59  7:45
   30   176 JOE WILLS 44 BATON ROUGE LA         1:44:14   47   17:11   27   56:49  21.1   23   30:15  7:34
   31   189 MIKE HANEY 41 NICEVILLE FL          1:45:18   23   14:20   39   59:12  20.3   27   31:47  7:57
   32   213 STANTON CRADOW 43 BATON ROUGE LA    1:46:51   11   12:49   41 1:00:49  19.7   34   33:14  8:19
   33   222 MITCH DURACHER 40 MANDERVILLE LA    1:47:22   28   14:34   20   55:30  21.6   41   37:19  9:20
   34   237 LLOYD HAWKINS 42 METAIRIE LA        1:49:01   54   18:09   29   57:24  20.9   35   33:29  8:23
   35   271 GLENN GULOTTA 44 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:51:01   41   15:35   31   57:59  20.7   43   37:28  9:22
   36   283 MARK MATTHEWS 40 DESTIN FL          1:52:16   29   14:36   38   58:49  20.4   45   38:52  9:43
   37   287 FLOYD COLEMAN 43 CHIPLEY FL         1:52:50   13   13:12   42 1:01:39  19.5   44   37:59  9:30
   38   305 PAUL HIERS 41 TALLAHASSEE FL        1:53:56   45   16:36   43 1:02:58  19.1   37   34:24  8:36
   39   324 DEAN THOMAS 41 MANDEVILLE LA        1:55:40   50   17:30   35   58:11  20.6   48   40:00 10:00
   40   325 RICHARD SCHMIDT 40 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:55:47   49   17:24   46 1:05:13  18.4   32   33:11  8:18
   41   327 JOSEPH BRADFIELD 43 BILOXI MS       1:55:54   44   16:30   45 1:03:53  18.8   38   35:32  8:53
   42   348 FRED BAUER 40 DAPHNE AL             1:57:08   53   18:07   44 1:03:00  19.1   39   36:01  9:01
   43   350 HENRY HUDSON 40 MANDEVILLE LA       1:57:13   48   17:22
   44   352 RANDY ROUSSEL 44 BATON ROUGE LA     1:57:17   19   14:09   47 1:05:47  18.2   42   37:21  9:21
   45   378 STEVE SMITH 40 LAFAYETTE LA         1:59:14   27   14:32   25   56:26  21.3   55   48:17 12:05
   46   384 LENNY CULICCHIA 43 SANTA ROSA FL    1:59:43   40   15:34   36   58:21  20.6   50   45:49 11:28
   47   388 BRUCE CIEMNIECKI 40 FRANKLIN TN     1:59:52   37   15:10   51 1:08:19  17.6   40   36:25  9:07
   48   389 ANTONIO LEMON 41 MANDEVILLE LA      1:59:58   55   18:21   53 1:12:35  16.5   15   29:03  7:16
   49   390 MELL DUGGAN 42 BIRMINGHAM AL        2:00:01   35   14:46   48 1:06:03  18.2   46   39:14  9:49
   50   431 WILLIAM HINES 40 MOBILE AL          2:04:12   51   17:58   49 1:06:51  18.0   47   39:24  9:51
   51   467 PETER DEBLIEUX 40 NEW ORLEANS LA    2:08:27   31   14:37   58 1:19:58  15.0   36   33:53  8:29
   52   484 SHERMAN GOOCHER 42 MONTGOMERY AL    2:12:31   57   19:11   50 1:07:14  17.8   51   46:07 11:32
   53   501 DEEK DEBLIEUX 42 HAMMOND LA         2:18:38   39   15:32   57 1:19:07  15.2   49   44:00 11:00
   54   505 REX CASON 41 GULF BREEZE FL         2:20:09   60   19:42   54 1:12:43  16.5   53   47:45 11:57
   55   506 ROBERT STINSON 43 METAIRIE LA       2:20:24   52   18:01   55 1:15:10  16.0   52   47:14 11:49
   56   510 RANDY DESHOTELS 42 LAFAYETTE LA     2:22:20   56   18:55   52 1:11:16  16.8   57   52:10 13:03
   57   518 GARY HOGG 41 FWB FL                 2:25:30   58   19:32   56 1:17:54  15.4   54   48:06 12:02
   58   536 NORMAN BABBITT 44 BAKER FL          2:37:31   62   22:36   59 1:23:49  14.3   56   51:07 12:47
   59   540 CHUCK CARDY 40 DESTIN FL            2:45:02   61   22:08   60 1:25:11  14.1   58   57:44 14:26
   60     0 EATON G. BARNARD 40 DAPHNE AL                 17   14:03   23   56:16  21.3
   61     0 DAVID CARDON 43 SLIDELL LA                    46   16:52   34   58:07  20.7
   62     0 RYAN SQUIRES 40 NORCROSS GA                   59   19:36
  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    14 ROGER PARTEE 45 LAWRENCEVILLE GA    1:28:35    7   13:27    1   49:16  24.4    2   25:53  6:29
    2    19 DOUG BOOTH 48 MACON GA              1:29:56    5   12:40    2   49:55  24.0    4   27:22  6:51
    3    26 DOUG JONES 46 PENSACOLA FL          1:31:05    8   13:29    4   51:08  23.5    3   26:29  6:38
    4    29 BOB EVANS 45 LAGRANGE GA            1:31:14    9   13:39    6   51:47  23.2    1   25:49  6:28
    5    33 JERRY RYAN 46 HOOVER AL             1:31:45    4   12:21    3   50:46  23.6    5   28:39  7:10
    6    49 DAVID ORANGE 45 MONTGOMERY AL       1:33:58    2   11:55    5   51:18  23.4    9   30:46  7:42
    7    73 KENNETH HAINLINE 47 YOUNGSVILLE LA  1:37:11    1   11:02    7   52:25  22.9   20   33:44  8:26
    8    91 JAMES GLASSNER 45 MONTGOMERY AL     1:38:18    6   12:47   13   55:19  21.7    6   30:12  7:33
    9   112 SAM SUTTON 46 DESTIN FL             1:40:00   14   14:37    8   52:58  22.7   14   32:26  8:07
   10   124 HANK MILTENBERGER 47 COVINGTON LA   1:40:51   10   13:50   14   56:06  21.4   10   30:55  7:44
   11   146 GREGG SPYRIDON 47 MANDEVILLE LA     1:42:16    3   12:10    9   54:05  22.2   25   36:02  9:01
   12   152 VAN PATILLO 45 SPANISH FORT AL      1:42:39   12   14:28   17   57:57  20.7    7   30:15  7:34
   13   170 CHARLIE WELLAND 49 METAIRIE LA      1:43:54   27   17:12   10   54:38  22.0   13   32:05  8:02
   14   186 DONALD LAGASSE 46 METAIRIE LA       1:44:58   15   14:42   11   54:53  21.9   24   35:24  8:51
   15   204 JAY YANOVICH 46 GULF BREEZE FL      1:46:22   19   15:53   20   59:34  20.2   11   30:57  7:45
   16   207 RON LAND 47 MANDEVILLE LA           1:46:36   16   15:05   16   57:18  20.9   21   34:14  8:34
   17   221 WILLIAM STAMM 46 KENNER LA          1:47:18   28   17:16   18   59:23  20.2    8   30:40  7:40
   18   235 JIM PORLIER 47 DOTHAN AL            1:48:28   17   15:27   15   56:44  21.2   26   36:17  9:05
   19   251 JEFF HOARD 49 DESTREHAN LA          1:49:39   26   17:07   19   59:31  20.2   17   33:02  8:16
   20   269 JOE MOSSY 45 BUSH LA                1:50:52   13   14:29   12   55:08  21.8   29   41:16 10:19
   21   275 GILBERT BURAS 46 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:51:49   29   17:18   22 1:01:50  19.4   15   32:42  8:11
   22   282 TOM THOMAS 46 TALLAHASSE FL         1:52:14   18   15:30   21 1:01:42  19.4   22   35:03  8:46
   23   308 DOUG NOLING 46 DESTIN FL            1:54:22   20   16:00   24 1:04:48  18.5   19   33:34  8:24
   24   335 DOUGLAS KOOB 46 MARRERO LA          1:56:24   11   14:08   30 1:11:02  16.9   12   31:15  7:49
   25   397 PHIL GIOIA 49 ST BERNARD LA         2:00:24   22   16:13   27 1:09:02  17.4   23   35:11  8:48
   26   402 JIMMY SHINN 48 MOBILE AL            2:01:10   30   17:26   29 1:10:38  17.0   18   33:06  8:17
   27   421 JOSEPH SANDERSON 46 MILTON FL       2:03:03   31   18:53   31 1:11:21  16.8   16   32:49  8:13
   28   439 KENDALL DAIGLE 46 METAIRIE LA       2:04:48   25   17:00   28 1:10:11  17.1   27   37:38  9:25
   29   463 PIERRE EUSTIS 47 NEW ORLEANS LA     2:08:18                                   28   41:03 10:16
   30   472 TED HILS 47 MIDLAND CITY AL         2:09:07   24   16:51   26 1:08:21  17.6   30   43:57 11:00
   31   483 BILL DAVENPORT 46 DOTHAN AL         2:11:58   32   20:13   25 1:07:00  17.9   31   44:45 11:12
   32     0 ROBERT EMMANUEL 46 PENSACOLA FL               21   16:01   23 1:02:27  19.2
   33     0 GARY WYATT 45 COLLEGE PARK GA                 23   16:32
  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    32 SCOTT BULLFINCH 51 PENSACOLA FL     1:31:42    5   13:48    2   49:53  24.1    2   28:01  7:01
    2    48 TERRY PRESNELL 51 QUINCY FL         1:33:54   14   15:46    4   53:12  22.6    1   24:57  6:15
    3    50 JERRY RICHARD 50 LAFAYETTE LA       1:34:13    7   14:24    3   50:56  23.6    4   28:54  7:14
    4    64 DALE NASH 50 DOTHAN AL              1:36:41    9   14:31    5   53:40  22.4    3   28:31  7:08
    5    90 KENNETH KUKLA 50 ATLANTA GA         1:38:16    1   12:27    9   56:36  21.2    6   29:14  7:19
    6   106 JOEL KNIGHT 51 OCEAN SPRINGS MS     1:39:22   21   17:01    1   44:37  26.9   19   37:45  9:27
    7   117 J CRAIG CECIL 50 HOMEWOOD AL        1:40:14    2   12:40   13   58:11  20.6    7   29:24  7:21
    8   133 TOMMY VANCE 53 CARROLLTON GA        1:41:31   10   14:44   10   56:52  21.1    8   29:56  7:29
    9   140 BILL BLANKESHIP 50 SANTA ROSA BEACH  1:41:47   18   16:23    8   56:24  21.3    5   29:01  7:16
   10   173 CAINE OREAR 50 MOBILE AL            1:44:00    3   12:49    7   56:16  21.3   14   34:56  8:44
   11   205 RICHARD JONES 53 MOBILE AL          1:46:28   22   17:27   11   57:39  20.8    9   31:23  7:51
   12   228 SCOOTER STOKLEY 50 MOBILE AL        1:47:50    6   14:10    6   54:57  21.8   20   38:44  9:41
   13   240 RICK ASHTON 53 TALLAHASEE FL        1:49:10    4   13:47   12   57:43  20.8   18   37:42  9:26
   14   299 LARRY DOYLE 52 CHALMETTE LA         1:53:37   11   14:52   14 1:02:39  19.2   16   36:06  9:02
   15   300 ROBERT VARNER 50 BIRMINGHAM AL      1:53:40   15   15:59   16 1:03:06  19.0   13   34:36  8:39
   16   332 MICHAEL SUNSERI 51 KONNER LA        1:56:19   19   16:27   18 1:05:29  18.3   11   34:25  8:37
   17   369 DONALD GOFF 53 LONG BEACH MS        1:58:47   23   17:40   20 1:06:39  18.0   12   34:29  8:38
   18   373 LARRY MCANALLY 50 DESTIN FL         1:58:58   16   16:01   21 1:06:54  17.9   15   36:04  9:01
   19   406 JAMES ONKEN 52 SCOTTSDALE AZ        2:01:54   20   16:30   15 1:03:05  19.0   22   42:20 10:35
   20   412 DON BARCUS 53 LAKELAND TN           2:02:14   12   15:26   17 1:03:46  18.8   23   43:03 10:46
   21   415 WALTER J. ANDERSON 52 MOBILE AL     2:02:24    8   14:26   26 1:13:36  16.3   10   34:23  8:36
   22   464 JAMES WALKER 53 DUNWOODY GA         2:08:18   13   15:38   19 1:06:01  18.2   25   46:40 11:40
   23   465 JOHN CARCHEDI 50 SELMA AL           2:08:22   26   20:45   25 1:11:09  16.9   17   36:29  9:08
   24   489 RICHARD TOLIVER 53 HUNTSVILLE AL    2:14:18   25   19:12   23 1:09:24  17.3   24   45:43 11:26
   25   497 PAUL TRAWICK 54 MOBILE AL           2:16:42   27   20:45   27 1:16:31  15.7   21   39:27  9:52
   26   502 STEVEN WETZEL 50 NEW ORLEANS LA     2:19:01   24   18:11   24 1:10:07  17.1   26   50:44 12:41
   27   522 BOB MYER 50 DOTHAN AL               2:27:08   17   16:14   22 1:08:04  17.6   27 1:02:52 15:43
   28   525 IRVIN GRODSKY 53 MOBILE AL          2:28:22   28   27:34
  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    66 ANDREW WALL 55 OZARK AL             1:36:47    3   14:46    1   53:41  22.4    1   28:22  7:06
    2   131 ROBERT WALKER 56 PENSACOLA FL       1:41:14    1   14:09    4   56:30  21.2    4   30:35  7:39
    3   179 KEITH JOHNSON 57 BIRMINGHAM AL      1:44:32    4   15:01    2   56:20  21.3    6   33:13  8:19
    4   194 HENRY HARDEN 58 CANTONMENT FL       1:45:48    2   14:42    3   56:22  21.3    8   34:46  8:42
    5   208 JOHN CARROLL 56 MONTGOMERY AL       1:46:36    6   16:03    6 1:00:17  19.9    3   30:18  7:35
    6   234 WILLIAM ROLSTON 55 METAIRIE LA      1:48:16    9   17:19    7 1:00:21  19.9    5   30:36  7:39
    7   338 RICHARD WATLEY 55 GULF SHORES AL    1:56:28    8   16:55    8 1:05:42  18.3    7   33:51  8:28
    8   353 FRANK SCHROEDER 58 SANDESTIN FL     1:57:23    5   15:35    5   59:50  20.1    9   41:58 10:30
    9   422 BARRY MULLINS 55 NICEVILLE FL       2:03:04   10   17:55    9 1:15:11  16.0    2   30:00  7:30
   10   520 JIM ARENDALL 57 MOBILE AL           2:26:25    7   16:09   11 1:16:33  15.7   11   53:45 13:27
   11   524 PATRICK DAMRON 59 NICEVILLE FL      2:27:44   11   19:27   10 1:16:21  15.7   10   51:57 13:00
  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 & OVER
    1    89 WAYNE MC SHEEHY 68 DESTIN FL        1:38:11    1   12:54    1   53:55  22.3    1   31:24  7:51
    2   309 CHARLES BOND 64 COLUMBUS MS         1:54:23    5   17:05    2   59:28  20.2    4   37:51  9:28
    3   322 JOHN FAIR 61 NICEVILLE FL           1:55:21    4   16:23    3 1:01:22  19.6    3   37:37  9:25
    4   401 DONNIE ADAMS 60 BIRMINGHAM AL       2:00:57    2   14:33    6 1:10:33  17.0    2   35:52  8:58
    5   461 WILLIAM COCHRAN 63 NASHVILLE TN     2:07:32    3   15:46    4 1:09:58  17.2    5   41:48 10:27
    6   486 JIM HARTMAN 65 MOBILE AL            2:13:23    6   18:46    5 1:10:13  17.1    6   44:24 11:06
    7   531 JULES JOHNSON 66 SLIDELL LA         2:34:31    7   22:27    7 1:23:15  14.4    7   48:50 12:13
   PACHYDERM   39 & UNDER
    1    12 JOSEPH BOYD 38 HATTIESBURG MS     1:27:16    2   11:33    1   47:55  25.1    2   27:49  6:58
    2    27 DONNIE JARRELL 37 MANDEVILLE LA   1:31:06    4   12:00    2   49:23  24.3    3   29:44  7:26
    3    30 MARK LOVETT 29 MEMPHIS TN         1:31:36    7   12:35    5   52:11  23.0    1   26:52  6:43
    4    54 DAVID MATTHEWS 36 PENSACOLA FL    1:35:08    8   12:40    4   51:59  23.1    4   30:30  7:38
    5    78 RICHARD SPENCE 32 DACULA GA       1:37:41    6   12:31    3   50:42  23.7   14   34:30  8:38
    6   111 KAR BRADBERRY 37 BATON ROUGE LA   1:40:00    9   13:20    7   52:32  22.8   10   34:09  8:33
    7   121 CLINTON BRAVO 39 COVINGTON LA     1:40:33   14   14:24    6   52:30  22.9    9   33:39  8:25
    8   130 HAL BROWN 31 MARY ESTHER FL       1:41:13    3   11:44   12   56:27  21.3    7   33:03  8:16
    9   151 MORGAN NALTY 34 METAIRIE LA       1:42:32    5   12:29   13   56:56  21.1    8   33:08  8:17
   10   172 DAVID HOWELL 33 MOBILE AL         1:43:58   27   16:58    9   54:44  21.9    6   32:17  8:05
   11   184 JOHN VOGEL 37 PRATTVILLE AL       1:44:51   31   18:06   11   55:44  21.5    5   31:02  7:46
   12   210 JASON SWENK 23 PANAMA CITY FL     1:46:47   12   14:09   10   55:18  21.7   20   37:22  9:21
   13   219 ALAN DEEKS 38 METAIRIE LA         1:47:13   19   15:37   14   57:22  20.9   11   34:16  8:34
   14   267 STEVEN PONTE 33 PENSACOLA FL      1:50:48    1    7:16   28 1:06:51  18.0   19   36:42  9:11
   15   274 WARD NASH 27 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:51:40   17   15:19   18 1:00:57  19.7   16   35:25  8:52
   16   277 NATHAN WEDWICK 26 NICEVILLE FL    1:51:55   15   14:44   21 1:02:49  19.1   13   34:23  8:36
   17   285 KEITH SASSER 36 KINSTON AL        1:52:32   32   18:06   16   58:06  20.7   18   36:21  9:06
   18   293 LAURENCE VORISEK 36 YANKEETOWN FL 1:53:20   25   16:28   15   57:54  20.7   23   38:58  9:45
   19   295 MARK ROBERTS 35 CUMMING GA        1:53:28   10   13:46   17 1:00:01  20.0   26   39:42  9:56
   20   298 BRYAN LEPLEY 36 HARSHAN LA        1:53:35   18   15:34    8   54:07  22.2   29   43:56 10:59
   21   304 RUSSELL DONALDSON 27 PENSACOLA FL 1:53:56   16   15:12   23 1:03:48  18.8   15   34:57  8:45
   22   314 DEAN PHILLIPS 31 BRENTWOOD TN     1:55:04   22   16:03   26 1:04:43  18.5   12   34:19  8:35
   23   321 THOMAS ROACH 29 SMYRNA GA         1:55:19   13   14:10   27 1:05:42  18.3   17   35:28  8:52
   24   351 KAREL SPEETJENS 31 MADISON MS     1:57:15   20   15:50   20 1:02:35  19.2   21   38:51  9:43
   25   357 RAMON CASTILLO 28 DAYTONA BEACH F 1:57:48   21   15:52   22 1:03:04  19.0   22   38:54  9:44
   26   358 PAUL MILLER 38 MANDEVILLE LA      1:57:55   23   16:11   19 1:01:47  19.4   27   39:58 10:00
   27   440 CHIP MORGAN 32 BATON ROUGE LA     2:04:51   24   16:25   33 1:09:12  17.3   24   39:15  9:49
   28   448 TY HARVISON 28 BATON ROUGE LA     2:05:16   11   13:50   29 1:08:38  17.5   28   42:49 10:43
   29   454 DAVID SANDS 35 TALLAHASSEE FL     2:06:29   33   18:13   31 1:08:58  17.4   25   39:19  9:50
   30   458 DANNY SIRMON 35 MOBILE AL         2:07:06   26   16:49   25 1:04:41  18.6   30   45:36 11:24
   31   492 JACKIE DEAN 32 DOTHAN AL          2:14:43   30   17:36   34 1:09:49  17.2   31   47:19 11:50
   32   504 STEPHEN BROWER 30 KENNER LA       2:19:48   28   17:24   32 1:09:09  17.4   32   53:16 13:19
   33   509 RYAN DUFRENE 27 LAPLACE LA        2:21:53   34   18:51   30 1:08:47  17.5   33   54:16 13:34
   34     0 SAMSON GRIS 39 AVONDALE GA                  29   17:24   24 1:04:11  18.7
   35     0 CHRISTOPHER FOLK 35 MEMPHIS TN              35   19:58   35 1:17:27  15.5
  PACHYDERM   40 & OVER
    1    82 STEVE CAMPBELL 40 PENSACOLA FL    1:37:50    3   14:01    2   52:43  22.8    1   31:07  7:47
    2   113 AL BOUDREAUX 42 OPELOUSAS LA      1:40:06    1   12:21    4   54:52  21.9    4   32:54  8:14
    3   118 ROBERT BROWNFIELD 46 MARY ESTHER  1:40:15    4   14:03    3   54:49  21.9    2   31:24  7:51
    4   132 GARY LUCCIONI 43 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:41:17    6   15:09    1   51:28  23.3    5   34:41  8:41
    5   134 PAT SPRUCE 41 PENSACOLA FL        1:41:36    5   14:15    5   55:23  21.7    3   31:59  8:00
    6   243 HAROLD BEYER 46 PANAMA CITY FL    1:49:13    7   15:29    8   58:41  20.5    6   35:04  8:46
    7   262 DARR MC KEOWN 45 ATLANTA GA       1:50:30   11   16:57    6   55:33  21.6    8   38:01  9:31
    8   280 FRANK PAVLOV 45 BILOXI MS         1:52:05    8   15:40    7   57:59  20.7    9   38:27  9:37
    9   379 MARTY BALLENTIN 49 LARGO FL       1:59:18   14   18:55   10 1:02:50  19.1    7   37:34  9:24
   10   391 JAMES HOOTON 52 PACE FL           2:00:02    2   13:47   14 1:04:40  18.6   13   41:36 10:24
   11   399 CARL BLUNCK 49 MOBILE AL          2:00:38    9   15:58    9 1:02:40  19.2   15   42:01 10:31
   12   405 GLENN WINDHAM 52 PENSACOLA FL     2:01:46   13   18:37   11 1:03:04  19.0   11   40:05 10:02
   13   429 PAUL PAVLOV 45 OCEAN SPRINGS MS   2:04:10   16   20:58   12 1:04:21  18.7   10   38:51  9:43
   14   443 VANCE ASKEW 41 DESTIN FL          2:04:52   12   18:23   13 1:04:38  18.6   14   41:53 10:29
   15   476 RALPH HARGROVE 43 MOBILE AL       2:09:53   10   16:31   15 1:08:16  17.6   16   45:07 11:17
   16   513 STEVE GANDOLFI 40 NEW ORLEANS LA  2:22:45                                   12   41:26 10:22
   17   530 MIKE BRUCE 43 SUWANEE GA          2:33:59   17   21:44   17 1:18:17  15.3   17   53:59 13:30
   18     0 JAMES MAGEE 42 NEW ORLEANS LA               15   19:02   16 1:17:32  15.5
  OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
    1    24 MARGARET FINLEY 27 MEMPHIS TN       1:30:43   20   13:04    1   50:28  23.8    1   27:12  6:48
    2    51 MARY TAPPEN 43 TALLAHASSEE FL       1:34:17    9   12:01    3   52:52  22.7   10   29:25  7:22
    3    56 CHRISTINE BOSAU-SLATER 38 NICEVILLE  1:35:38    4   11:18    2   52:28  22.9   32   31:52  7:58
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 & UNDER
    1   223 SARAH RAULS 19 NEW ORLEANS LA       1:47:29    4   17:36    1   58:43  20.4    1   31:11  7:48
    2   265 CARLA DAMRON 15 NICEVILLE FL        1:50:43    1   12:51    2 1:03:24  18.9    3   34:30  8:38
    3   278 HALLIE BLUNCK 15 MOBILE AL          1:52:00    3   14:25    4 1:05:44  18.3    2   31:52  7:58
    4   433 RACHEL SCAPEROTTA 17 PANAMA CITY FL 2:04:15    2   13:16    3 1:04:00  18.8    4   47:00 11:45
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   127 BRANNON MORRIS 24 MEMPHIS TN        1:41:02    6   14:09    2   59:21  20.2    1   27:32  6:53
    2   147 JAMIE WALKER 22 DUNWOODY GA         1:42:19    2   12:13    3   59:34  20.2    2   30:33  7:39
    3   225 PATIENCE COGAR 24 METAIRIE LA       1:47:34    5   14:03    1   57:48  20.8    4   35:45  8:57
    4   260 JILL KRANZ 24 MOBILE AL             1:50:24    7   15:09    4 1:01:12  19.6    3   34:04  8:31
    5   297 JENNIFER WALLACE 24 CRESTVIEW FL    1:53:29    3   13:11    5 1:01:55  19.4    8   38:24  9:36
    6   312 SOFIA CASSIS 22 KENNER LA           1:54:31    9   16:24    6 1:02:03  19.3    5   36:04  9:01
    7   368 AMANDA ZAHN 20 MANDEVILLE LA        1:58:38    1   11:39    9 1:07:27  17.8    9   39:33  9:54
    8   380 KRISTINA CARTER 20 SHALIMAR FL      1:59:22    8   15:40    8 1:06:32  18.0    7   37:11  9:18
    9   403 KENDALL RILEY 22 TERRYTOWN LA       2:01:13    4   13:13    7 1:02:41  19.1   12   45:20 11:20
   10   451 KATE HANNA 22                       2:05:31   10   17:20   10 1:11:29  16.8    6   36:43  9:11
   11   508 MICHELLE LOUREIRO 21 KENNER LA      2:20:45   11   18:02   11 1:22:57  14.5   10   39:47  9:57
   12   517 FATMA HEDRI 20 NEW ORLEANS LA       2:25:16   12   19:56   12 1:25:08  14.1   11   40:14 10:04
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    63 LISA WALHAUG 25 RIVER RIDGE LA      1:36:37    4   12:07    3   55:14  21.7    2   29:17  7:20
    2    72 ERIKA POLLOCK 25 MOBILE AL          1:37:07    3   12:01    8   57:53  20.7    1   27:14  6:49
    3   145 THERESA THOM 26 NICEVILLE FL        1:42:14   10   13:45    6   56:47  21.1    4   31:43  7:56
    4   156 CHRISTINA ESCHBACH 25 HATTISBURG MS 1:42:49    5   12:15   11   58:46  20.4    5   31:48  7:57
    5   161 JODI BARCUS 28 LAKELAND TN          1:43:05   18   15:07    4   55:55  21.5    6   32:04  8:01
    6   180 NANCY MARCELLO 28 METAIRIE LA       1:44:34   15   14:47    1   54:24  22.1   12   35:25  8:52
    7   183 MANDY SLAYTON 27 MILLBROOK AL       1:44:46    6   13:11    5   56:09  21.4   13   35:26  8:52
    8   200 RHONDA HAYDEN 26 MOBILE AL          1:46:13    8   13:19   10   58:28  20.5   10   34:27  8:37
    9   211 AMY AYERS 25 BATON ROUGE LA         1:46:48   25   16:15   12   59:19  20.2    3   31:15  7:49
   10   217 ASHLEY WALKER 25 DUNWOODY GA        1:47:09    1   11:14    9   58:01  20.7   19   37:55  9:29
   11   230 SHARON GOOD 29 BATON ROUGE LA       1:47:58   11   13:52    2   54:26  22.1   22   39:41  9:56
   12   239 BETSY DESHOTELS 27 LAFAYETTE LA     1:49:07    7   13:13    7   57:44  20.8   20   38:11  9:33
   13   273 ANNE OGEA 28 BATON ROUGE LA         1:51:14    2   11:44   13 1:02:48  19.1   15   36:42  9:11
   14   292 ANDREA FULFORD 28 CARROLLTON GA     1:53:13    9   13:23   14 1:03:17  19.0   14   36:34  9:09
   15   296 ANGELA KENNEDY 26 SANTA ROSA BCH FL 1:53:28   13   14:29   18 1:05:15  18.4    9   33:45  8:27
   16   319 TINA WEINMANN 28 PENSACOLA FL       1:55:14   26   16:17   20 1:06:15  18.1    8   32:43  8:11
   17   365 KIMBERLY MAXWELL 29 BATON ROUGE LA  1:58:23   19   15:12   16 1:03:41  18.8   21   39:31  9:53
   18   367 TARA MUEHE 28 NAVARRE FL            1:58:34   14   14:46   15 1:03:34  18.9   24   40:15 10:04
   19   374 JANET LOCKE 28 BIRMINGHAM AL        1:58:59   16   14:57   27 1:11:47  16.7    7   32:16  8:04
   20   376 JENNIFER RICHIE 29 MEMPHIS TN       1:59:08   17   14:57   22 1:06:22  18.1   18   37:49  9:28
   21   408 JENNIFER WITLOW 25                  2:02:06   21   15:45   26 1:09:34  17.3   16   36:48  9:12
   22   427 ROYCEANN BRECHTEL 28 METAIRIE LA    2:03:59   31   16:47   29 1:12:08  16.6   11   35:05  8:47
   23   430 JEANIE DUFRENE 25 LAPLACE LA        2:04:10   27   16:18   23 1:06:27  18.1   26   41:26 10:22
   24   434 LANI BROWN 29 ATLANTA GA            2:04:22   33   18:00   21 1:06:19  18.1   23   40:05 10:02
   25   437 MARY ANN OLIVER 27 BIRMINGHAM AL    2:04:44   34   18:28   17 1:04:32  18.6   27   41:46 10:27
   26   438 NATALIE DOMANGUE 28 LAFAYETTE LA    2:04:45   23   16:03   25 1:08:12  17.6   25   40:31 10:08
   27   441 REBECCA EILAND 28 ATLANTA GA        2:04:51   20   15:37   28 1:11:53  16.7   17   37:22  9:21
   28   447 ELLISA BROWN 29 OCEAN SPRINGS MS    2:05:15   28   16:41   19 1:05:35  18.3   30   43:00 10:45
   29   474 JENNIFER HRIVNAK 27 BILOXI MS       2:09:24   12   14:26   30 1:12:21  16.6   29   42:38 10:40
   30   507 ASHLEY APARICIO 26 NEW ORLEANS LA   2:20:32   29   16:42   31 1:21:20  14.8   28   42:31 10:38
   31   521 ALIDA OLSON 29 RIVER RIDGE LA       2:27:00   35   19:45   32 1:22:40  14.5   31   44:35 11:09
   32   528 JENNY BRAMBLETT 25 MOBILE AL        2:30:52   24   16:06   33 1:23:03  14.5   32   51:44 12:56
   33   535 CASIE MORAN 25                      2:36:58
   34     0 KATHERINE WALTERS 28 NEW ORLEANS LA           32   16:48   24 1:08:05  17.6
   35     0 JENNIFER MC DILL 28 MOBILE AL                 22   15:54
   36     0 LISA GRAY 25 PORT ST JOE FL                   30   16:43
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   114 LIZ HEBERT 32 LAFAYETTE LA          1:40:12    4   12:36    1   55:25  21.7    8   32:11  8:03
    2   119 MARA FAIR 34 TALLAHASSE FL          1:40:24    3   12:12    5   56:33  21.2    7   31:39  7:55
    3   122 SUSAN WILLIAMS 33 AVONDALE ESTATES  1:40:43    6   14:37    4   56:27  21.3    3   29:39  7:25
    4   139 ANDREA DUNLOP 30 NORCROSS GA        1:41:46    8   15:20    3   55:59  21.4    5   30:28  7:37
    5   177 MELISSA MATTISON 30 NEW ORLEANS LA  1:44:17    9   15:22    2   55:37  21.6    9   33:19  8:20
    6   196 WENDY MC INTOSH 31 SPANISH FORT AZ  1:46:01    5   13:43   12 1:01:05  19.7    6   31:14  7:49
    7   220 MICHELLE PORTILLO 32                1:47:13   25   17:29   10   59:45  20.1    4   30:00  7:30
    8   250 NATALIE BRADBERRY 34 BATON ROUGE LA 1:49:34    7   14:48    6   58:15  20.6   18   36:32  9:08
    9   253 JOSEPHINE WRIGHT 32 HOMEWOOD AL     1:49:57   23   17:11   19 1:03:44  18.8    1   29:03  7:16
   10   258 DIANE BATSON 32                     1:50:16    1   11:06   16 1:03:04  19.0   15   36:06  9:02
   11   268 LISA KATZ 30 NEW ORLEANS LA         1:50:51   16   15:43    9   59:29  20.2   14   35:40  8:55
   12   289 LORI HEDRIG 33 HOOVER AL            1:52:57   17   15:47    8   59:12  20.3   20   37:59  9:30
   13   311 KAREN WISE 33 ALPHARETTA GA         1:54:23   12   15:36   18 1:03:38  18.9   13   35:10  8:48
   14   316 SUZANNE THOMPSON 30 SPRINGDALE AR   1:55:09   31   23:17   14 1:02:32  19.2    2   29:21  7:21
   15   344 KELLY DUBROC 34 MANDEVILLE LA       1:56:57   30   20:23   11 1:00:18  19.9   16   36:18  9:05
   16   346 TANYA VIRGADAMO 31 KENNER LA        1:57:07   18   16:19    7   58:54  20.4   25   41:55 10:29
   17   360 LIESL DAVENPORT 31 MARY ESTHER FL   1:58:01   20   16:42   24 1:07:01  17.9   11   34:19  8:35
   18   371 ANGIE HARRELL 31 GREENWOOD SC       1:58:56   21   17:02   23 1:06:58  17.9   12   34:56  8:44
   19   372 CELESTE MULE 34 KENNER LA           1:58:58   13   15:39   21 1:04:47  18.5   21   38:33  9:39
   20   377 STACEY KELLEY 31 ATLANTA GA         1:59:09   26   17:57   20 1:04:25  18.6   19   36:47  9:12
   21   382 KAREN SPENCE 33 DACULA GA           1:59:36   19   16:19   17 1:03:12  19.0   22   40:06 10:02
   22   393 SUSAN SPEETJENS 32 MADISON MS       2:00:14   10   15:33   25 1:08:14  17.6   17   36:28  9:07
   23   449 JERI REEBALS 31 BIRMINGHAN AL       2:05:17   22   17:09   28 1:14:37  16.1   10   33:32  8:23
   24   453 MARYCLAIR HOTARD 32 DESTREHAN LA    2:06:16   29   19:07   22 1:06:22  18.1   24   40:47 10:12
   25   479 KATHY GARVEY 30 NEW ORLEANS LA      2:11:04   14   15:40   29 1:15:01  16.0   23   40:24 10:06
   26   487 MARIE PETERSON 34 BIRMINGHAM AL     2:13:28   11   15:35   26 1:10:20  17.1   28   47:34 11:54
   27   495 NICOLE BROWN 30 MARY ESTHER FL      2:15:05   24   17:27   27 1:11:46  16.7   26   45:53 11:29
   28   515 LENA JUAREZ 31 TALLAHASSEE FL       2:23:59   27   18:02   30 1:18:29  15.3   27   47:28 11:52
   29   534 MEGAN MULVA 30 CANTONMENT FL        2:36:30   28   18:23   31 1:23:44  14.3   29   54:25 13:37
   30     0 MALLORY SLAUGHTER 30 BIRMINGHAM AL             2   12:00   15 1:02:55  19.1
   31     0 LAURIE LOGAN 32 SAN FRANSISCO CA              15   15:42   13 1:02:11  19.3
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    80 JANIE DAVIS 36 BIRMINGHAM AL        1:37:44    3   13:04    1   54:43  21.9    4   29:58  7:30
    2    86 BARBARA BLUM 36 BIRMINGHAM AL       1:38:05    7   13:54    6   56:03  21.4    3   28:09  7:03
    3    97 STEPHANIE ASHWORTH 36 MONTGOMERY AL 1:38:54   12   14:51    7   56:05  21.4    2   28:00  7:00
    4    99 JANET SPAETH 36 HELENA AL           1:39:04    1   11:15    8   56:10  21.4    5   31:41  7:56
    5   188 CARRIE CLIFTON 38 HOOVER AL         1:45:05    8   14:05    2   55:06  21.8   18   35:55  8:59
    6   190 LAURA CLEMONT 36 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:45:23   14   15:18    9   58:04  20.7    6   32:02  8:01
    7   199 KAMMI TIBBS 38 GULF BREEZE FL       1:46:11   15   15:35    4   55:44  21.5   13   34:53  8:44
    8   201 DIANNE STALCUP 37 MEMPHIS TN        1:46:14   24   17:28    5   55:52  21.5   10   32:55  8:14
    9   209 KATHY GARDNER 37 MOBILE AL          1:46:43   13   15:13    3   55:43  21.5   17   35:47  8:57
   10   232 ANGELA REDDEN 39 GERMANTOWN TN      1:48:01   10   14:25   10   59:03  20.3   12   34:34  8:39
   11   256 MELANIE BAKER 38 PENSACOLA FL       1:50:03    4   13:26   20 1:08:41  17.5    1   27:57  7:00
   12   261 JANET HOEFFEL 36 NEW ORLEANS LA     1:50:27    6   13:48   13 1:02:37  19.2   11   34:03  8:31
   13   272 MARY SCHMIDT 36 NEW ORLEANS LA      1:51:11   11   14:33   11   59:23  20.2   22   37:15  9:19
   14   307 SARA WILLARD 37 MOBILE AL           1:54:20   18   15:55   17 1:03:28  18.9   14   34:59  8:45
   15   343 KAREN ROBINSON 35 PENSACOLA FL      1:56:56    2   13:00   12 1:02:18  19.3   26   41:39 10:25
   16   349 LIA REAGAN 36 THE WOODLANDS TX      1:57:09    9   14:21   16 1:03:27  18.9   24   39:22  9:51
   17   355 DANA HAZAMA 38 SHALIMAR FL          1:57:29   17   15:54   19 1:06:08  18.1   16   35:27  8:52
   18   359 RICKIE GSELL 36 METAIRIE LA         1:58:01   26   18:31   14 1:02:53  19.1   19   36:38  9:10
   19   375 CHERYL LANKE 35 FWB FL              1:59:07   21   16:32   22 1:10:17  17.1    7   32:19  8:05
   20   416 JENNIFER PITTS 38 COLUMBUS GA       2:02:51   22   16:56   25 1:10:33  17.0   15   35:22  8:51
   21   419 PAT DOMBROWSKI 39 DESTIN FL         2:03:01    5   13:44   27 1:12:08  16.6   20   37:09  9:18
   22   428 CAROL LANDRY 36 HOUSTON TX          2:04:01   25   18:31   15 1:02:54  19.1   27   42:37 10:40
   23   432 AGGIE BAUER 35 PENSACOLA FL         2:04:15   16   15:42   21 1:09:16  17.3   23   39:17  9:50
   24   444 JULY DOWLING 38 MIDLAND CITY AL     2:05:04   27   18:57   18 1:05:11  18.4   25   40:57 10:15
   25   456 LISA WILKERSON 35 MOBILE AL         2:07:01   29   19:28   28 1:14:59  16.0    9   32:35  8:09
   26   460 TRACY CONNORS 36 PANAMA CITY BCH FL 2:07:26   30   19:54   23 1:10:24  17.0   21   37:10  9:18
   27   470 MARIANNE GARVEY 38 RIVER RIDGE LA   2:09:03   28   19:06   29 1:17:37  15.5    8   32:21  8:06
   28   488 KATHY REVIS 35 HOMEWOOD AL          2:14:17   23   17:18   26 1:11:37  16.8   29   45:23 11:21
   29   516 ANGELA LEIGH 37 HOMEWOOD AL         2:25:12   20   16:26   30 1:19:03  15.2   30   49:44 12:26
   30   529 SUSAN M. ANDERSON 36 CANTONMENT FL  2:31:49   19   16:22   31 1:31:55  13.1   28   43:34 10:54
   31   541 PAIGE STINSON 36 METAIRIE LA        2:50:04   32   22:53   32 1:36:39  12.4   31   50:33 12:39
   32     0 SUSAN DEL CORRAL 37 NEW ORLEANS LA            31   22:23   24 1:10:31  17.0
  FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1    65 JACKIE RYAN 42 HOOVER AL          1:36:46    2   12:41    2   53:47  22.3    2   30:18  7:35

  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   155 SYDNIE SHAEFFER 43 VALPARAISO FL    1:42:49    9   15:05    6   57:06  21.0    2   30:40  7:40
    2   162 LYNNORA ASH 42 DAPHNE AL            1:43:10   10   15:15    1   54:26  22.1   10   33:30  8:23
    3   167 CHRIS BLUNCK 44 MOBILE AL           1:43:47   12   15:28    3   56:34  21.2    4   31:46  7:57
    4   195 RITA GEDNEY 43 PENSACOLA FL         1:45:52    3   13:26   11 1:00:14  19.9    5   32:13  8:04
    5   214 KAREN PACE 40 GULF BREEZE FL        1:46:57   15   16:46    5   56:49  21.1    9   33:22  8:21
    6   248 LISA BURCH 41 BYHALIA MS            1:49:20   16   16:47    4   56:41  21.2   16   35:52  8:58
    7   249 JANEL MUMME 40 ARABI LA             1:49:26   20   17:32    8   58:44  20.4    8   33:11  8:18
    8   252 BONNIE ROBERTSON 42 HUNTSVILLE AL   1:49:50    5   14:35    9   59:32  20.2   15   35:43  8:56
    9   270 KAREN EMMANUEL 44 PENSACOLA FL      1:51:00   13   15:46   17 1:05:37  18.3    1   29:37  7:25
   10   276 TRACY SCHULEMAN 43 MEMPHIS TN       1:51:53   11   15:18   14 1:04:02  18.7    7   32:34  8:09
   11   291 CATHY WAGNER 42 MOBILE AL           1:53:03   17   17:00    7   58:18  20.6   20   37:46  9:27
   12   313 PATRICIA SASSER 40 NICEVILLE FL     1:54:41    2   12:41   15 1:04:16  18.7   19   37:45  9:27
   13   317 BRONDA STARLING 42 GARLAND TX       1:55:12   23   18:05   16 1:04:47  18.5    6   32:21  8:06
   14   320 PATRICIA KUKIA 43 ATLANTA GA        1:55:15   21   17:52   13 1:02:25  19.2   13   34:58  8:45
   15   328 ANN WILLS 41 BATON ROUGE LA         1:55:58   19   17:28   10 1:00:02  20.0   21   38:29  9:38
   16   342 KERRY MULLIN 43 DESTREHAN LA        1:56:55    4   14:26   12 1:02:20  19.3   24   40:10 10:03
   17   370 CHRIS FOX 42 DOTHAN AL              1:58:51   27   19:33   21 1:07:50  17.7    3   31:30  7:53
   18   392 DENISE MOHYLSKY 40 NICEVILLE FL     2:00:09   25   18:09   20 1:07:46  17.7   12   34:16  8:34
   19   411 DEBBIE DEES 41 CORDOVA TN           2:02:11   18   17:07   18 1:07:31  17.8   17   37:34  9:24
   20   417 VALORIE HARBOUR 40 COLUMBUS GA      2:02:52   28   19:45   19 1:07:33  17.8   14   35:34  8:54
   21   446 MONICA TREPAGNIER 40 NORCO LA       2:05:11    1   11:19   22 1:08:22  17.6   26   45:31 11:23
   22   457 LAURIE MC AFEE 44 CARTERSVILLE GA   2:07:05   22   17:58   23 1:10:38  17.0   22   38:30  9:38
   23   468 KAREN DEBLIEUX 40 NEW ORLEANS LA    2:08:27    6   14:37   28 1:19:58  15.0   11   33:53  8:29
   24   473 KATHLEEN SEVERS 44 MANDEVILLE LA    2:09:14   14   15:54   24 1:14:11  16.2   23   39:11  9:48
   25   481 LOU BLACKARD 40 MOBILE AL           2:11:10   24   18:07   26 1:15:28  15.9   18   37:36  9:24
   26   500 CONNIE GAMBLE 44 MOBILE AL          2:18:37   29   22:53   25 1:15:23  15.9   25   40:22 10:06
   27   519 LISA DRIVER 40 CUMMING GA           2:25:48   26   18:50   27 1:19:08  15.2   27   47:51 11:58
   28     0 JENEE LAMPASONA 44 LAWRENCEVILLE GA            8   14:59    2   54:26  22.1
   29     0 LUCINDA THOMAS 41 TALLAHASSEE FL               7   14:41
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    77 SUSAN BOUDREAUX 46 MANDEVILLE LA    1:37:39    1   13:14    1   53:23  22.5    2   31:02  7:46
    2   126 MAYA BOOTH 45 MACON GA              1:40:58    2   13:14    2   56:46  21.1    1   30:59  7:45
    3   229 LAURA BURKE 46 GULF BREEZE FL       1:47:53    3   14:47    3   59:38  20.1    4   33:29  8:23
    4   407 PHYLLIS BAZER 45 NEW IBERIA LA      2:02:03    5   17:08    5 1:09:08  17.4    5   35:48  8:57
    5   424 SHAW-FIN BERTAGNOLLI 45 LOXLEY AL   2:03:29    8   22:29    4 1:07:59  17.7    3   33:02  8:16
    6   498 JANE DAVENPORT 47 DOTHAN AL         2:17:40    7   21:25    7 1:15:08  16.0    6   41:08 10:17
    7   514 SUSAN MILLING 45 MOBILE AL          2:23:27    4   15:03    8 1:16:21  15.7    7   52:04 13:01
    8   539 WANDA GANGWISCH 45 PANAMA CITY BEACH  2:44:05    9   26:25    9 1:22:49  14.5    8   54:52 13:43
    9     0 MARY CREEL 45 BIRMINGHAM AL                    6   19:50    6 1:10:36  17.0
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   396 OAKLEY SCHROEDER 54 SANDESTIN FL    2:00:23    1   15:35    1 1:02:16  19.3    2   42:33 10:39
    2   485 KAREN VANCE 51 CAROLLTON GA         2:12:49    2   18:01    2 1:12:01  16.7    3   42:48 10:42
    3   493 SUE PORLIER 51 DOTHAN AL            2:14:56    3   20:14    3 1:13:39  16.3    1   41:04 10:16
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   381 YVONNE LEE 56 ZACHARY LA            1:59:32    1   19:14    1 1:09:36  17.2    1   30:44  7:41
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 & OVER
    1   436 PAT FOSSUM 65 MONTGOMERY AL         2:04:43    1   19:12    1 1:09:40  17.2    1   35:52  8:58
  ATHENA
    1   398 BETSY BARFIELD 39 MONTICELLO FL   2:00:25    2   16:28    1   59:54  20.0    2   44:04 11:01
    2   478 RENE S. ALONZO 36 NEW ORLEANS LA  2:10:45    3   16:31    3 1:08:35  17.5    3   45:40 11:25
    3   480 SARAH TYNES 33 SMYRNA GA          2:11:09    4   30:15    2 1:01:33  19.5    1   39:22  9:51
    4   512 CELIA COLLINS 45 MOBILE AL        2:22:24    1   12:03    5 1:19:15  15.1    4   51:06 12:47
    5   532 LISA MASSEY 33 DAPHNE AL          2:34:56    5   31:43    4 1:11:16  16.8    5   51:59 13:00
  RELAY RESULTS
    MALE RELAY
    1 TRI-ING HARD DAVID KENNEDY/STEPHEN MILLING MOBILE              1:39:19    1   12:29    1   57:03  21.0    4   29:48  7:27
    2  SAMUEL SAVAGE/CHARLES CRUMP/HANS BLUNCK MOBILE                1:46:08    5   14:32
    3 HARBOUR JIM HARBOUR/CHARLES HARBOUR/ROBERT HALL AMELIA ISL     1:48:00    3   14:00    3 1:05:19  18.4    2   28:41  7:11
    4 J CUBED JOSEPH DUGGAN/JEFF RESTER/KENDRICK TALBOT BATON ROUGE  1:56:22    2   12:31    2 1:04:47  18.5    5   39:05  9:47
    5 MH2 MARC HAYDEN/ROBERT HINCKLE/DUANE MCINTYRE MOBILE           2:00:52    6   21:09    4 1:10:26  17.0    3   29:18  7:20
    6 325TRS BONEYARD BERNIE STILL/SEAN GUTMAN/DAVID BENNETT TYNDALL 2:04:35    4   14:06    5 1:24:33  14.2    1   25:58  6:30
    FEMALE RELAY
    1 NO NAME#1 GIGI BERNAL/ANGELE THIONVILLE/MICHELLE MINNO NEW ORL 1:46:30    2   12:04    2 1:06:08  18.1    1   28:19  7:05
    2 MOON TEAM SISSA DONALD/ANNETTE MANUEL/MELINDA MOON MOBILE      1:56:17    3   14:29    1   58:52  20.4    3   42:56 10:44
    3 SLINGING THE BLUES LAURIE MAYSON/JANE CAMPBELL/SANDRA HOLT BIR 2:06:51    1    2:05
    4 HOUSEKEEPERS INC SABINA LAGUNA/KIM MARGOLD/KIM TORUM SANDESTIN 2:08:28    4   15:27    3 1:06:17  18.1    4   46:44 11:41
    5 PALM PILOTS KIMBERLY HARGROVE/JENNIFER ERVIN MOBILE            2:14:38    5   21:25    4 1:19:56  15.0    2   33:17  8:20
    MIXED RELAY
    1 L.A. EXPRESS JERRY ARMSTRONG/NEIL BROCKMAN/REBECCA HARPER DOTH 1:32:49    3   14:21
    2 TRI 2 TANGO BENNETT BICKNELL/DARCY WINTERS/JOHN REDDEN MEMPHIS 1:33:29    1   11:49
    3 LIFE PLUS SUSAN SWARTZ/BOB MORGAN/CHARLIE BAILEY MOBILE        1:49:59    2   13:55    4 1:08:14  17.6    1   27:51  6:58
    4 FOXES AUSTIN FOX/KAYLE FOX/STEVEN FOX DOTHAN                   1:55:14    8   18:15
    5 BEAUTY & THE BEASTS JOHN FRASER/BARBARA BAUMAN/JEFF PERKINS FO 1:56:10   11   21:52    2 1:05:54  18.2    2   28:25  7:07
    6 GREENWAVE D MACKENROTH/BRITTA MARKS NEW ORLEANS                1:56:30    4   15:51    1 1:04:35  18.6    3   36:05  9:02
    7 CKB BEN DESHOTELS/KATLYN GAUTREAUX/CJ MARCELLO METAIRIE        2:03:01    6   16:28    3 1:05:59  18.2    5   40:36 10:09
    8 AGE INTERVENTION TRE COLE/RENE COLE/BRAD SMITH DESTIN          2:05:17    7   17:19
    9 SANDESTIN REAL ESTATE ASHLEY COLE/BILL COLE DESTIN             2:17:43   10   19:31    6 1:19:22  15.1    4   38:51  9:43
   10 FRESH PINEAPPLE CATHY GILCREST/BARBARA MAHORE/ROB BABCOCK SAND 2:19:15    5   16:16    5 1:12:50  16.5    7   50:10 12:33
   11 DOS TORTUGAS ALYSON GAMBLE/CHUCK (NOLAN) GAMBLE MOBILE         2:22:21    9   18:32    7 1:19:46  15.0    6   44:04 11:01

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com