Alta Vista Sports

HUNTINGTON'S DISEASE TRIATHLON -KEY BISCAYNE FLORIDA
CRANDON PARK-SUNDAY-8/6/00, 7AM
1/2 MILE SWIM;10 MILE BIKE; 3 MILE RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-DEBBIE GOMBERG FOR HUNTINGTON'S SOCIETY
TIMING & RESULTS-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE: 904 736-0002

MALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS
    1     1 KEITH STRADLER 29 TARPON SPRGS F   53:45    9   11:19    3   26:15 22.9    1   16:11  5:14
    2     2 BILL ALLEN 40 MIAMI FL             56:05    7   11:04    5   27:02 22.2    8   18:00  5:49
    3     3 REINALDO GARCIA 27 MIAMI FL        56:34    4   10:59    8   27:35 21.8    9   18:02  5:49
  MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1   111 IAN VILLARREAL 15 MIAMI FL       1:11:20    1   16:00    1   31:04 19.3    1   24:17  7:50
    2   417 ALEX TURNER 17 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:59:56    2   20:50    2   53:43 11.2    2   45:24 14:39
  MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1    29 DANIEL BLEICHER 18 AUSTRALIA AU  1:02:47    1   13:56    2   30:40 19.6    2   18:11  5:52
    2    42 RAINER SCHAEL 23 MIAMI FL        1:04:30    2   14:31    1   30:11 19.9    3   19:49  6:24
    3    62 JOHANN ODERMATT 23 HIALEAH FL    1:06:25    8   16:18    3   32:18 18.6    1   17:51  5:46
    4   136 RICHARD STOKES 23 CORAL GABLES F 1:12:40    6   15:58    8   36:39 16.4    4   20:04  6:29
    5   145 GARY PAULINO 23 N MIAMI FL       1:13:26    3   14:47    6   35:53 16.7    5   22:47  7:21
    6   146 JORGE MARTINEZ 24 MIAMI FL       1:13:30    5   15:20    5   34:39 17.3    6   23:32  7:36
    7   170 ISAAC ADATTO 22 MIAMI BCH FL     1:15:49    7   16:02    7   36:07 16.6    7   23:40  7:38
    8   179 BEN NOWACKY 20 BOCA RATON FL     1:16:26    4   15:17    4   33:56 17.7    8   27:14  8:47
    9   298 JUAN RAPOSO 23 MIAMI FL          1:25:20   10   19:25    9   37:54 15.8    9   28:02  9:03
   10   376 FRANK DAVIS 18 N.MIAMI FL        1:35:44    9   16:32   10   38:56 15.4   11   40:17 13:00
   11   393 RICCIS VALLADARES 24 MIAMI FL    1:41:36   11   26:10   11   43:44 13.7   10   31:43 10:14
  MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     6 AGUSTIN FONTES 25 MIAMI FL         57:39    2   10:57    3   28:36 21.0    1   18:07  5:51
    2     7 BORIS FERNANDEZ 26 KEY BISCAYNE    57:53    1   10:49    1   28:10 21.3    4   18:55  6:06
    3    14 ADRIAN SELBY 27 JAX BCH FL         59:53    6   13:17    2   28:14 21.3    2   18:23  5:56
    4    22 WALTER MUSMANNO 29 MIAMI FL      1:01:48    4   12:20    6   30:11 19.9    5   19:18  6:14
    5    32 LEE ZOHLMAN 27 MIAMI FL          1:03:33    3   12:14    7   30:30 19.7   13   20:50  6:44
    6    41 ERIC GOMEZ 27 CORAL GABLES FL    1:04:27   10   14:34    4   29:08 20.6   12   20:46  6:42
    7    43 RICH MC LAUGHLIN 27 JAX BEACH FL 1:04:31   13   15:10    5   29:29 20.4    7   19:53  6:25
    8    52 JASON MC COBB 25 BOYNTON BCH FL  1:05:18    8   14:09    9   31:15 19.2    8   19:55  6:26
    9    53 ALEX FIGUEROA 28 MIAMI BCH FL    1:05:21    9   14:32    8   30:33 19.7    9   20:16  6:33
   10    69 MARC PATTERSON 25 MIAMI FL       1:07:35   17   16:20   10   31:29 19.1    6   19:47  6:23
   11    76 DOUGLAS EDENFIELD 27 MIAMI FL    1:07:56   11   14:55   15   32:39 18.4   10   20:23  6:35
   12    95 ALBERTO ADATTO 25 MIAMI BCH FL   1:09:32   15   15:50   16   32:59 18.2   11   20:44  6:41
   13    99 TODD NEPOLA 27 AVENTURA FL       1:09:46   18   16:25   13   32:18 18.6   14   21:04  6:48
   14   104 EDDY RODRIGUEZ 29 PEMBROKE PINES 1:10:03   19   16:27   11   31:47 18.9   15   21:50  7:03
   15   115 MICHAEL HARRIS 25 MIAMI BCH FL   1:11:44    7   13:44   14   32:30 18.5   27   25:31  8:14
   16   122 PHIL CAMPBELL 29 MIAMI BCH FL    1:12:07   12   14:57   20   34:30 17.4   17   22:41  7:19
   17   125 DAVID LEWIS 26 MIAMI FL          1:12:21   26   19:07   19   34:27 17.4    3   18:48  6:04
   18   133 STEPHEN ZOLTAN 26 MIAMI BCH FL   1:12:33    5   12:37   24   37:15 16.1   18   22:43  7:20
   19   141 THOMAS BABIL 27 AVENTURA FL      1:12:51   14   15:29   18   33:25 18.0   22   23:58  7:44
   20   153 WILLIE RODRIGUEZ 29 MIAMI FL     1:13:56   22   18:42   12   31:53 18.8   19   23:22  7:33
   21   174 JOHN JOHN 26 LAUDERHILL FL       1:16:00   16   16:18   21   35:47 16.8   21   23:56  7:43
   22   199 CARLOS CASO 26 MIAMI FL          1:17:15   21   18:31   22   36:45 16.3   16   22:01  7:06
   23   201 AGUSTIN ARELLANO 28 CORAL GABLES 1:17:20   20   16:31   23   37:03 16.2   20   23:47  7:41
   24   238 FRANCISCO SANCHEZ 28 MIAMI FL    1:20:24   27   22:09   17   33:04 18.2   25   25:12  8:08
   25   276 BRIAN WAGUESPACK 28 POMPANO BCH  1:23:33   24   18:58   26   40:24 14.9   23   24:13  7:49
   26   289 JACKSON HARPER 26 COCONUT GROVE  1:24:32   23   18:49   25   39:58 15.0   28   25:46  8:19
   27   343 BILLY TORRES 28 MIRIMAR FL       1:30:10   28   22:27   28   42:25 14.2   26   25:19  8:10
   28   350 ALLEN CUELI 29 MIAMI FL          1:31:14   25   19:05   29   42:41 14.1   29   29:29  9:31
   29   395 MARK HOLLANDER 25 COCONUT GROVE  1:42:02   27   22:01   30   49:50 12.0   30   30:11  9:45
   29   409 SANDRO FLOBODA 26 MIAMI FL       1:53:46   29   46:49   27   42:20 14.2   24   24:38  7:57
  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     5 JOSE ALMANDOZ 34 WESTON FL         57:23    1   11:10    4   28:32 21.0    2   17:42  5:43
    2    10 CHRIS WHITLOCK 34 MIAMI FL         58:52    7   13:51    2   28:18 21.2    1   16:44  5:24
    3    11 BOLKO DE PAWLIKOWSKI 32 MIAMI FL   59:08    3   12:00    1   28:15 21.3    3   18:54  6:06
    4    12 CARLO REGO 32 MIAMI LKS FL         59:10    2   11:34    3   28:24 21.1    6   19:13  6:12
    5    31 EDUARDO SMITH 31 MIAMI FL        1:03:33   10   14:13    6   29:16 20.5    9   20:05  6:29
    6    33 JOE DEEGAN 31 NEPTUNE BCH FL     1:03:36    8   14:06   10   30:12 19.9    7   19:20  6:14
    7    36 CARLOS TORRES DE NAVARRA 31 CG   1:04:01    5   13:39    8   29:48 20.1   13   20:35  6:39
    8    37 SCOTT MARCUS 32 MIAMI FL         1:04:13    6   13:40    5   29:00 20.7   17   21:34  6:58
    9    44 ROBIN VANDEKREEKE 32 MIAMI FL    1:04:36    9   14:09   11   30:26 19.7    8   20:02  6:28
   10    51 MARK SILLIMAN 34 NEPTUNE BCH FL  1:05:13   11   14:38   14   31:28 19.1    4   19:08  6:11
   11    57 CARLOS BAILLY 31 MIAMI FL        1:05:42   12   14:46   13   30:45 19.5   11   20:12  6:31
   12    59 BERNARDO VILLALOBOS 33 MIAMI FL  1:06:09   15   15:04    7   29:28 20.4   18   21:39  6:59
   13    64 SHAWN LEE 33 PEMBROKE PINES FL   1:06:49   14   15:01   12   30:34 19.6   16   21:14  6:51
   14    65 RICK REYES 32 N.MIAMI FL         1:06:53   16   15:12   15   31:33 19.0   10   20:09  6:30
   15    73 HECTOR ESCOBEDO 32 MIAMI FL      1:07:44    4   12:50   23   35:42 16.8    5   19:13  6:12
   16    84 DAVID CUPP 30 MIAMI BCH FL       1:08:54   18   15:38    9   30:11 19.9   23   23:06  7:27
   17   118 ALVARO VEGA 32 MIAMI FL          1:11:52   23   16:53   19   34:05 17.6   14   20:55  6:45
   18   128 JOSE CARLO 32 MIAMI BCH FL       1:12:24   19   15:42   21   35:31 16.9   15   21:13  6:51
   19   140 FRANCISCO LOMBO 34 MIRIMAR FL    1:12:49   20   16:30   20   34:21 17.5   20   21:59  7:06
   20   164 PHILIP ZWIEBEL 34 PLANTATION FL  1:15:00   17   15:32   25   36:25 16.5   22   23:04  7:27
   21   165 MIKE TOPPEL 34 BOCA RATON FL     1:15:20   24   17:05   18   33:23 18.0   28   24:53  8:02
   22   166 ALFREDO RUIZ 32 MIAMI FL         1:15:28   25   17:11   26   36:27 16.5   19   21:52  7:04
   23   197 CHRIS LEGAULT 32 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:17:13   31   18:04   29   38:51 15.5   12   20:19  6:33
   24   203 EDDIE ROBBINS 32 MIAMI FL        1:17:34   13   14:52   17   31:57 18.8   37   30:46  9:56
   25   212 DAN YANKEE 31 MIAMI FL           1:18:05   36   22:06   16   31:40 19.0   27   24:20  7:51
   26   232 BRAD BAKER 34 MIAMI FL           1:19:48   28   17:47   24   36:11 16.6   29   25:51  8:21
   27   233 AL NOBLE 31 MIAMI FL             1:20:06   27   17:45   30   39:24 15.2   21   22:58  7:25
   28   246 DOMINIC SPARACINO 32 AVENTURA FL 1:20:52   26   17:42   22   35:40 16.8   34   27:31  8:53
   29   255 SEAN LYNCH 31 MIAMI FL           1:21:40   29   17:49   33   40:34 14.8   24   23:18  7:31
   30   261 CARLOS MULLER 32 MIAMI FL        1:22:04   30   17:53   32   40:18 14.9   26   23:55  7:43
   31   263 THOMAS BACKSCHEIDER 32 MIAMI BC  1:22:13   21   16:35   28   37:17 16.1   35   28:22  9:09
   32   286 HAROLD FORNIER 32 MIAMI FL       1:24:27   22   16:48   35   41:20 14.5   30   26:20  8:30
   33   295 HANEY DIAZ 33 MIAMI SPRGS FL     1:24:54   35   20:44   27   37:06 16.2   33   27:04  8:44
   34   299 STEPHEN SANTIAGO 34 MIAMI FL     1:25:23   34   20:20   34   41:17 14.5   25   23:47  7:41
   35   331 DOUGLAS KASPAR 30 FT.LAUD'DALE F 1:28:23   33   20:06   31   39:44 15.1   36   28:34  9:13
   36   344 JORGE DEL VALLE 34 MIAMI FL      1:30:23                                  31   26:27  8:32
   37   380 ANTONIO CASTRO 32 CORAL GABLES F 1:37:07   32   19:46   39   50:50 11.8   32   26:32  8:34
   38   390 EDWIN CASTRO 30 MIAMI FL         1:40:51   37   22:06   37   46:20 13.0   39   32:26 10:28
   39   407 ERIC HOLTZ 34 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:52:41   40   40:10   36   41:38 14.4   38   30:54  9:58
   40   418 GALO MURGUEYTIO 34 HIALEAH FL    2:02:50   38   32:05   40   53:43 11.2   40   37:03 11:57
   41   420 MITCH KAPLAN 32 MIAMI BCH FL     2:05:34   39   38:58   38   47:22 12.7   41   39:15 12:40
  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    16 MARC CABRERA 35 KEY BISCAYNE FL  1:00:57    3   12:56    2   28:53 20.8    3   19:08  6:11
    2    21 ANTONIO NEPOMUCENO 38 MIAMI BCH  1:01:40    4   13:19    4   29:21 20.5    2   19:01  6:08
    3    24 JAN HERRE 36 MIAMI FL            1:01:53    1   10:08    6   29:51 20.1   13   21:55  7:04
    4    28 ROBERT BROWN 38 CORAL GABLES FL  1:02:36    7   14:08    1   28:19 21.2    4   20:10  6:31
    5    38 KEITH LINDHOLM 39 MIAMI FL       1:04:14   19   16:16    3   29:15 20.5    1   18:44  6:03
    6    45 VINCENT LABELLA 39 TAMARAC FL    1:04:37    2   11:30    8   31:07 19.3   14   22:01  7:07
    7    47 TIM MILIAN 35 PENBROKE PINES FL  1:04:41    6   13:53    5   29:32 20.3   10   21:17  6:52
    8    67 DIRK PETERSON 38 BISCAYNE PK FL  1:07:17   12   15:44    7   29:52 20.1   12   21:41  7:00
    9    77 MARCELLO HOLBEERG 35 MIAMI FL    1:08:00    5   13:22   10   32:33 18.4   15   22:06  7:08
   10    81 MANUEL GARCIA-LASCURAIN 36 MIAMI 1:08:44    8   15:22    9   32:01 18.8   11   21:22  6:54
   11    86 DIEGO RUTENBERG 37 WESTON FL     1:09:02    9   15:26   12   33:06 18.1    6   20:32  6:38
   12    97 JUAN C. SANDOVAL 38 MIAMI FL     1:09:40   16   16:00   11   32:35 18.4    8   21:05  6:48
   13   102 JOHN ABBOTT 39 CORAL GABLES FL   1:10:01   14   15:56   14   33:52 17.7    5   20:13  6:32
   14   112 CRAIG WARD 36 BOCA RATON FL      1:11:23   11   15:33   16   34:43 17.3    9   21:08  6:49
   15   149 JORGE CASTILLO 39 PARKLAND FL    1:13:42   21   16:42   15   34:10 17.6   18   22:51  7:23
   16   160 ABDY JAVADEADEH 37 BALHARBOUR FL 1:14:21   30   18:47   17   34:49 17.2    7   20:46  6:42
   17   167 ADRIAN AYMERICH 35 MIAMI FL      1:15:29   26   17:37   13   33:38 17.8   20   24:15  7:50
   18   171 MIKE THORPE 35 MIAMI FL          1:15:52   25   17:35   23   35:58 16.7   16   22:20  7:13
   19   177 STEVE SAMUELS 35 AVENTURA FL     1:16:20   28   18:27   19   35:17 17.0   17   22:37  7:18
   20   189 TODD MC CORMICK 35 HIALEAH FL    1:16:58   23   17:03   20   35:21 17.0   22   24:34  7:56
   21   194 HANK OUIMET 35 MIAMI FL          1:17:09   13   15:52   18   34:56 17.2   28   26:22  8:31
   22   210 ROBERT RUY 38 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:17:57   22   16:56   27   37:40 15.9   19   23:22  7:33
   23   217 PAUL QUENTEL 35 MIAMI FL         1:18:34   29   18:47   21   35:33 16.9   21   24:16  7:50
   24   223 MICHAEL SMITH 38 KEY BISCAYNE FL 1:19:04   17   16:02   26   36:57 16.2   26   26:06  8:26
   25   230 JIM GRAY 36 MIAMI BCH FL         1:19:30   18   16:04   29   38:13 15.7   25   25:14  8:09
   26   237 NEIL POTASH 35 MIAMI FL          1:20:21   15   15:58   25   36:36 16.4   30   27:47  8:58
   27   239 LOUIS GONZALEZ 39 MIAMI BCH FL   1:20:24   10   15:31   30   38:32 15.6   27   26:22  8:31
   28   252 BARRY CONNELL 36 POMPANO BCH FL  1:21:27   20   16:37   24   36:09 16.6   33   28:41  9:16
   29   290 JOSEPH VANGHELOF 38 MIAMI FL     1:24:39   34   21:39   28   38:05 15.8   23   24:56  8:03
   30   300 JOHN PERROTTI 35 KEY LARGO FL    1:25:27   24   17:24   31   40:08 15.0   31   27:57  9:01
   31   309 MIGUEL PUMARIEGA 37 MIAMI FL     1:26:19   31   19:28   32   40:08 15.0   29   26:44  8:38
   32   311 JOSEPH MATTEO 39 WELLINGTON FL   1:26:36   27   17:46   33   40:21 14.9   32   28:30  9:12
   33   321 JOHN STEGAR 37 CORAL GABLES FL   1:27:30   33   20:44   34   41:34 14.4   24   25:13  8:08
   34   361 BRUCE FAVRE 35 WEST PALM BEACH F 1:32:58   36   27:26   22   35:36 16.9   35   29:56  9:40
   35   367 GARY AMORAL 39 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:33:35   32   20:23   35   41:50 14.3   36   31:23 10:08
   36   398 JOSE PEREDA 38 MIAMI FL          1:43:06   35   23:15   36   50:01 12.0   34   29:51  9:38
  MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1     4 CLAY WILSON 40 CORAL GABLES FL     56:58    4   12:21    2   26:13 22.9    4   18:24  5:56
  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     8 FRANK GREEN 41 MIAMI FL            57:53    2   12:24    4   27:40 21.7    3   17:50  5:45
    2    13 ROD CHAPLIN 41 JACKSONVILLE FL     59:20   11   14:35    3   27:11 22.1    2   17:36  5:41
    3    15 GREG NELSON 40 UMATILLA FL       1:00:24    1   11:01    7   29:30 20.4    8   19:54  6:25
    4    17 BOB IMBRIALE 43 ELGIN SC         1:01:09    9   14:24    2   27:10 22.1    7   19:37  6:20
    5    18 DAVID COLLINS 40 BOCA RATON FL   1:01:12   12   14:35    6   28:07 21.4    4   18:32  5:59
    6    20 GERARDO MADRAZO 41 MEXICO CA     1:01:21   10   14:30    5   27:47 21.6    5   19:05  6:10
    7    48 CHRISTOPHER COLAD 42 CORAL GABLE 1:04:45    6   14:04    8   30:02 20.0    9   20:40  6:40
    8    55 ARMANDO CRUZ 42 MIAMI FL         1:05:31   22   17:23   11   31:04 19.3    1   17:05  5:31
    9    68 CHRIS TRIMARCO 42 LIGHTHOUSE PT  1:07:33    4   13:44   15   33:02 18.2   10   20:48  6:43
   10    70 NEAL POCQUETTE 40 PINECREST FL   1:07:35    5   13:51   10   30:58 19.4   18   22:47  7:21
   11    75 ELY IACOBONI 41 MIAMI FL         1:07:54    7   14:14   13   32:29 18.5   11   21:12  6:51
   12    87 JAMES MUSTERS 42 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:09:04   19   16:39    1    2:30 241.6   27   49:56 16:07
   13    90 JORGE COSTERO 42 MIAMI FL        1:09:05   15   16:22   19   33:11 18.1    6   19:33  6:19
   14    93 DAVID DIE 40 KEY BISCAYNE FL     1:09:24   13   15:17   14   32:35 18.4   15   21:32  6:57
   15    94 RAMIRO CORTES 40 MIAMI FL        1:09:24    3   13:41   16   33:06 18.1   17   22:38  7:18
   16    98 ROBERT FRIEDMAN 44 MIAMI BCH FL  1:09:40   16   16:24   12   31:58 18.8   13   21:19  6:53
   17   126 ALEX LIPZER 40 MIAMI FL          1:12:22   25   20:25    9   30:44 19.5   12   21:14  6:51
   18   139 ERIC HANKIN 41 MIAMI BCH FL      1:12:48   14   15:27   18   33:09 18.1   19   24:13  7:49
   19   143 GREGORY BROWN 40 LAUDERDALE FL   1:13:10    8   14:23   17   33:08 18.1   21   25:40  8:17
   20   147 JOHN HENSLEE 42 MIAMI FL         1:13:38   18   16:35   23   35:38 16.8   14   21:26  6:55
   21   180 RON SCHMIDT 41 PEMBROKE PINES FL 1:16:31   21   16:50   21   34:36 17.3   20   25:06  8:06
   22   195 RONALD CATER 41 MIAMI BCH FL     1:17:11   26   20:26   20   34:31 17.4   16   22:14  7:11
   23   231 DENNIS SEVEL 42 WESTON FL        1:19:41   17   16:32   27   37:05 16.2   22   26:04  8:25
   24   264 CARLOS WOLF 43 MIAMI FL          1:22:19   23   18:07   24   36:17 16.5   25   27:56  9:01
   25   269 RICHARD LEMIRE 40 HOLLYWOOD FL   1:22:53   24   18:26   25   36:49 16.3   23   27:40  8:56
   26   297 EDWARD DEPPMAN 43 MIAMI FL       1:25:16   20   16:40   26   37:01 16.2   26   31:36 10:12
   27   401 DEREK LATTA 40 MIAMI FL          1:45:13   28   33:34   28   43:51 13.7   24   27:48  8:58
   28     0 LUIS MONZON 41 MIAMI FL                    27   22:36   22   35:28 16.9
  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     9 THOMAS DRUM 45 POMPANO BCH FL      58:41    4   13:15    1   26:45 22.4    1   18:42  6:02
    2    27 NICK BERRY 47 MIAMI SHORES FL    1:02:35    1   11:02    2   30:13 19.9    5   21:20  6:53
    3    40 MICHAEL KENNY 46 COOPER CITY FL  1:04:25    2   12:31    4   31:21 19.1    2   20:34  6:38
    4    66 WALT PATTEN 49 PLANTATION FL     1:07:07    8   15:13    3   31:12 19.2    3   20:43  6:41
    5    80 ROBERT MAUGHAN 47 AVENTURA FL    1:08:35    3   13:14    7   34:11 17.6    4   21:11  6:50
    6    91 DAVID MIZRAHI 47 WESTON FL       1:09:18    9   15:19    6   32:05 18.7    8   21:55  7:05
    7    96 HUGO RADELAT 47 CORAL SPRGS FL   1:09:37   14   16:43    5   31:23 19.1    7   21:33  6:57
    8   123 BARRY BRENNAN 45 MIAMI FL        1:12:11    5   13:34    9   35:08 17.1   10   23:29  7:35
    9   134 DAVID HALPERN 48 MIAMI FL        1:12:38    6   14:06   11   37:00 16.2    6   21:33  6:57
   10   169 PAT DAVY 49 KEY BISCAYNE FL      1:15:47   13   16:40   12   37:02 16.2    9   22:05  7:08
   11   202 MARK FRIED 48 KEY BISCAYNE FL    1:17:30    7   14:10    9   34:18 17.5   16   29:03  9:23
   12   243 EMILIO ADATTO 48 MIAMI BCH FL    1:20:43   16   19:34   11   36:54 16.3   13   24:16  7:50
   13   258 WILLIAM MC CAUGHAN 46 KEY BISCA  1:21:56   10   15:21   13   37:09 16.2   17   29:27  9:30
   14   283 MARK GEILER 46 DELRAY BCH FL     1:24:01
   15   284 GONZALO DIAZ 48 MIAMI FL         1:24:22   12   16:31   15   39:49 15.1   14   28:03  9:03
   16   285 TIM CURTIS 49 MIAMI FL           1:24:25   17   19:36   16   41:03 14.6   11   23:46  7:40
   17   310 RAMI GARCIA 46 MIAMI FL          1:26:33   18   23:44   14   38:59 15.4   12   23:51  7:42
   18   315 ART JANSIK 49 MIAMI SPRGS FL     1:27:14   11   16:03   17   41:08 14.6   18   30:03  9:42
   19   336 GARY LOUCAS 48 MIAMI FL          1:28:55   15   18:22   18   42:11 14.2   15   28:23  9:10
  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    49 BILL HELFFERICH 53 LAKE WORTH FL 1:04:47    2   13:23    1   31:19 19.2    1   20:06  6:29
    2   107 PATRICK SMITH 50 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:10:46    1   11:36    4   34:05 17.6    5   25:06  8:06
    3   152 JAMES HIMBURG 53 MIAMI FL        1:13:53    5   16:39    3   33:18 18.0    4   23:58  7:44
    4   157 BARRY GLADING 52 DELRAY BEACH FL 1:14:09    4   16:17    5   34:58 17.2    2   22:55  7:24
    5   163 FRED BURGESS 51 MIAMI FL         1:14:35    6   18:05    2   33:09 18.1    3   23:21  7:32
    6   260 ROLANDO LAHERA 51 MIAMI FL       1:22:00   10   20:38    6   35:43 16.8    7   25:40  8:17
    7   266 LARRY SOROKA 52 MIAMI BEACH FL   1:22:43    8   19:32    7   37:02 16.2    8   26:10  8:27
    8   280 WILLIAM MITCHELL 53 MIAMI FL     1:23:51    9   19:58    8   38:48 15.5    6   25:07  8:06
    9   302 JIM LORETTA 53 MIAMI FL          1:25:42    7   18:37    9   39:42 15.1    9   27:24  8:51
   10   373 JEFFREY BETTINGER 50 MIAMI FL    1:34:25   11   20:56   10   43:45 13.7   10   29:45  9:36
   11   384 JERRY TURNER 53 HOLLYWOOD FL     1:38:58
   12     0 DAVID WISE 53 MIAMI FL                      3   16:02
  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   242 ROLAND MC LEAN 55 SUNRISE FL     1:20:41    2   16:43    1   37:32 16.0    2   26:28  8:33
    2   304 SCOTT KALISEL 55 MIAMI FL        1:25:54    1   16:03    2   39:43 15.1    4   30:09  9:44
    3   323 JOSE FONT 57 HIALEAH FL          1:27:34    3   18:25    3   40:38 14.8    3   28:32  9:13
    4   334 RICHARD BACHMAN 55 NEW ORLEANS L 1:28:48    5   19:25    5   43:57 13.7    1   25:27  8:13
    5   387 GARY MAGRAM 57 MIAMI FL          1:39:56    6   23:07    4   43:02 13.9    5   33:49 10:55
    6   402 HOWARD KOSOWSKY 57 MIAMI FL      1:45:18    4   18:32    6   44:31 13.5    6   42:16 13:38
  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   176 ESMILDO PASCUAL 64 MIAMI FL      1:16:15    1   17:48    2   35:58 16.7    1   22:30  7:16
    2   200 LUIS CAMPS 61 MIAMI FL           1:17:18    2   17:48    1   35:46 16.8    2   23:45  7:40
    3   349 JOHN MAYER 64 FT LAUDERDALE FL   1:31:00    3   22:15    3   37:40 15.9    3   31:06 10:02
    4   422 FRANK SAMPSON 62 PRINCETON FL    2:19:53    4   23:09    4 1:16:25  7.9    4   40:21 13:01
 MALE"185-199LBS"   01 - 39  CLYDESDALE
    1    23 FRANCISCO COLLADA 30 MIAMI FL    1:01:50    1   12:26    2   28:58 20.7    1   20:27  6:36
    2    60 MIKE Scherwitz 29                1:06:13                                   3   22:32  7:16
    3    74 MARTIN DELLOCA 38 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:07:49    3   14:13    4   31:00 19.4    4   22:37  7:18
    4    82 BRIAN MORMILE 33 MIAMI FL        1:08:52    4   14:53    5   32:31 18.5    2   21:28  6:56
    5    88 TIMOTHY EDWARDS 33 W.PLM BCH FL  1:09:04    2   14:09    3   29:17 20.5    6   25:39  8:17
    6   137 JAMES MARINITTI 32 MIAMI FL      1:12:41    5   14:59    6   33:39 17.8    5   24:03  7:46
    7   241 JAVIER SOTO 30 KEY BISCAYNE FL   1:20:35   11   17:52    1    3:04 196.7   12   59:41 19:15
    8   257 JOSE LOZANO 26 KEY BISCAYNE FL   1:21:44    8   16:32    8   36:18 16.5   10   28:55  9:20
    9   273 HOWARD SREBNICK 36 MIAMI FL      1:23:22    9   17:03   11   40:14 14.9    7   26:07  8:26
   10   281 DOUGLAS GARCIA 32 CORAL GABLES F 1:23:53    6   15:17    9   37:18 16.1   11   31:19 10:06
   11   312 THOMAS TEPER 38 MIAMI BCH FL     1:26:59   12   18:24   10   39:53 15.1    9   28:43  9:16
   12   346 JOHN O'SULLIVAN 37 PINECREST FL  1:30:38   10   17:09   12   45:12 13.3    8   28:18  9:08
   13     0 DAVID CRAFT 33 PEMBROKE PINES FL            7   16:18    7   34:03 17.6
   14     0 EDUARDO ROJO 36 MIAMI FL                   13   23:54
  MALE"200&OVER"   01 - 39  CLYDESDALE
    1   108 JOHN CERAOLO 39 CORAL SPRINGS FL 1:11:03    2   13:20    1    2:23 253.5   23   55:21 17:52
    2   130 JAMES BURKE 28 MIAMI FL          1:12:29    3   13:32    3   32:02 18.7   11   26:56  8:42
    3   138 ARMANDO CORBELLE 29 HIALEAH FL   1:12:46    1   12:52    2    2:36 232.3   24   57:19 18:30
    4   142 JOE HERRING 37 CORAL GABLES FL   1:13:08    5   14:10    4   32:20 18.6    8   26:39  8:36
    5   151 TREY STARKEY 37 ODESSA FL        1:13:51    8   15:23   10   34:58 17.2    1   23:30  7:35
    6   159 JEFF STONE 39 PINECREST FL       1:14:17   10   16:03    5   32:27 18.5    5   25:48  8:20
    7   183 ALEX KEITH 38 LAKE WORTH FL      1:16:41    7   15:17    9   34:38 17.3    9   26:46  8:39
    8   186 RAY RIVERS JR 38 HOMESTEAD FL    1:16:48   13   16:25    7   34:21 17.5    7   26:03  8:24
    9   193 KEN BOWEN 37 POMPANO BCH FL      1:17:09   11   16:11   11   34:59 17.2    6   25:59  8:23
   10   204 JOEY GIORDANO 34 PEMBROKE PINES  1:17:34   12   16:13   13   35:59 16.7    4   25:22  8:11
   11   205 THOMAS WERT 36 ORLANDO FL        1:17:36   16   17:30   12   35:14 17.0    3   24:53  8:02
   12   208 ROBERT RAMIREZ 37 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:17:52   14   17:19    6   33:45 17.8   10   26:49  8:40
   13   271 SPENCER MAGGARD 31 HALLENDALE FL 1:23:19   18   18:12   14   37:18 16.1   12   27:50  8:59
   14   283 CARLOS ZEPEDA 31 MIAMI FL        1:24:17    6   15:05   18   40:27 14.8   13   28:46  9:17
   15   292 FRED RUEDA 34 MIAMI FL           1:24:41   24   25:18    8   34:34 17.4    2   24:49  8:01
   16   308 GREGG WENZEL 30 MIAMI FL         1:26:10    4   13:59   21   41:54 14.3   14   30:17  9:47
   17   337 SCOTT DENIGHT 34 MIAMI FL        1:28:57   19   18:19   17   39:37 15.1   18   31:02 10:01
   18   339 GINO MORIN 26 MIAMI FL           1:29:14   15   17:19   20   41:00 14.6   17   30:56  9:59
   19   362 RENZO FALLA 33 MIAMI FL          1:32:59   20   18:32   23   44:08 13.6   15   30:20  9:47
   20   366 TODD WHEELER 39 CORAL GABLES FL  1:33:35   21   18:47   15   38:20 15.7   20   36:28 11:46
   21   371 GUILLERMO MANCEBO 24 MIAMI FL    1:34:22    9   16:00   16   39:18 15.3   21   39:05 12:37
   22   375 MATTHEW NICHOLS 27 MIAMI FL      1:35:31   22   24:12   19   40:43 14.7   16   30:37  9:53
   23   392 ALEX CASAS 31 DAVIE FL           1:41:12   17   17:51   22   42:38 14.1   22   40:43 13:09
   24   400 BRUCE KAERCHER 36 MIAMI FL       1:43:16   23   24:38   24   46:17 13.0   19   32:22 10:27
  MALE"185-199LBS"   40 - 99  CLYDESDALE
    1    39 KEVIN SPINA 42 W.PLM BCH FL      1:04:19    3   13:05    1   30:12 19.9    2   21:03  6:48
    2    58 STEVE VOSILLA 46 MIAMI FL        1:05:49    1   12:28    3   31:27 19.1    3   21:55  7:04
    3    61 SCOTT DEMAREST 40 BOCA RATON FL  1:06:24    2   13:01    6   33:33 17.9    1   19:51  6:24
    4   106 KIKO RICOTE 44 KEY BISCAYNE FL   1:10:19    4   14:42    2   30:56 19.4    5   24:42  7:59
    5   156 RICK LONERGAN 41 PEMBROKE PINES  1:14:04    6   16:57    4   32:39 18.4    4   24:29  7:54
    6   162 ROBERT KISS 42 PEMBROKE PINES FL 1:14:34    5   15:56    5   33:08 18.1    7   25:30  8:14
    7   377 RICHARD DOYLE 42 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:35:51    8   23:36    8   47:17 12.7    6   24:59  8:04
    8   379 BEN HORESTEIN 49 MIAMI FL        1:36:51    7   21:25    7   47:00 12.8    8   28:26  9:11
  MALE"200&OVER"   40 - 99  CLYDESDALE
    1    79 TONY VALDES 45 MIAMI FL          1:08:28    3   15:42    1   30:14 19.9    2   22:33  7:17
    2   101 CHUCK TOBEY 46 MIAMI FL          1:09:58    4   16:38    2   32:02 18.7    1   21:19  6:53
    3   129 JEFF BLAIR 45 TALLY FL           1:12:27    2   15:11    3   32:33 18.4    4   24:45  7:59
    4   222 DAN MC GOVERN 41 POMPANO BCH FL  1:18:58
    5   248 ARTHUR FORGETTE 41 MIAMI FL      1:21:08    5   17:57    5   37:12 16.1    5   26:00  8:24
    6   253 CARLOS LEON 44 MIAMI FL          1:21:28    7   19:31    4   34:57 17.2    6   27:01  8:43
    7   262 CARLOS LAVERNIA 43 CORAL GABLES  1:22:09    1   14:44    6   38:22 15.6    7   29:04  9:23
    8   270 OLIVER STALLINGS 53 WESTON FL    1:23:19    8   20:28    7   38:23 15.6    3   24:29  7:54
    9   353 DOUGLAS DANZ 43 FT.LAUD'DALE FL  1:31:33    6   18:06    8   40:39 14.8    8   32:49 10:35
  MALE   FIRST-TIMER
    1   107 CHRIS SILVERSMITH 20 MIAMI FL    1:10:29   3    13:04    1   33:12 18.1    7   24:14  7:49
    2   192 ANTHONY HORKY 36 MIAMI FL        1:17:05   22   19:39    2   33:13 18.1    6   24:13  7:49
    3   211 SERGIO GRACIOTTI 37 BOCA RATON F 1:18:03   16   18:03    3   35:12 17.1    8   24:49  8:01
    4   218 CHRISTOPHER GREEN 25 CORAL GABL  1:18:34   17   18:10   11   39:26 15.2    1   21:00  6:47
    5   235 MANNY DE LA VEGA 38 MIAMI SPRGS  1:20:14   19   18:40    4   36:04 16.6   11   25:31  8:14
    6   236 NICK GARCIA 25 MIAMI FL          1:20:19   15   17:58    5   37:18 16.1   10   25:04  8:06
    7   240 DAVID DIXON 25 PLANTATION FL     1:20:33    2   12:26   16   42:13 14.2   14   25:55  8:22
    8   254 CARLOS CUEVAS 30 BAL HARBOUR FL  1:21:39    9   17:14    8   38:56 15.4   12   25:31  8:14
    9   259 RICHARD GONZALEZ 36 MIAMI FL     1:21:56   23   19:42    9   39:09 15.3    2   23:07  7:28
   10   267 JAMES CUNNINGHAM 36 MIAMI FL     1:22:48    7   17:00   10   39:21 15.3   17   26:29  8:33
   11   268 LUIS GARCIA 36 MIAMI FL          1:22:50   27   21:26    6   37:21 16.1    4   24:04  7:46
   12   291 VICTOR TARIN 23 MIAMI FL         1:24:39    1   ?6:41   29   49:27 12.1   20   28:33  9:13
   13   306 ROBERTO GONZALEZ 32 KEY BISCAYN  1:26:03    4   15:56   19   44:32 13.5   13   25:36  8:16
   14   314 MAURICIO ORTIZ 37 KEY BISCAYNE F 1:27:12   30   25:23    7   38:42 15.5    3   23:07  7:28
   15   317 STEVEN KARPEL 31 MIAMI FL        1:27:17    3   15:48   18   43:32 13.8   18   27:58  9:02
   16   320 GARRETT LORD 26 MIAMI FL         1:27:30   13   17:44   15   41:42 14.4   19   28:04  9:04
   17   322 HUGH RYAN 27 MIAMI FL            1:27:34   14   17:45   13   40:00 15.0   21   29:50  9:38
   18   327 TODD KOVACH 34 AVENTURA FL       1:27:56   26   19:54   17   43:10 13.9    9   24:53  8:02
   19   332 MICHAEL DEL CAMPO 28 MIAMI FL    1:28:31   12   17:34   24   46:51 12.8    5   24:07  7:47
   20   355 HARALD RYAN 32 COCONUT GROVE FL  1:31:43   24   19:47   20
   21   365 DIOGO MOREIRA RATO 39 KEY BISCA  1:33:28    6   16:46   21   45:44 13.1   23   30:59 10:00
   22   369 RUDY MUNIZ 30 MIAMI FL           1:33:54    5   16:18   22   45:49 13.1   24   31:48 10:16
   23   372 DAVID HEFFERMAN 37 MIAMI FL      1:34:24   21   19:27   11   39:50 15.1   29   35:09 11:21
   24   374 ADAM SAMULSKI 28 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:34:39   29   23:17   20   45:14 13.3   15   26:10  8:27
   25   383 GABRIEL MARKOVICH 28 AVENTURA FL 1:37:47   10   17:15   26   47:59 12.5   26   32:34 10:31
   26   395 ERIC MC ANDREW 40 PEMBROKE PINE  1:42:15   11   17:21   27   48:26 12.4   30   36:29 11:47
   27   397 CLAYTON PROULX 34 PINECREST FL   1:43:04   25   19:47   30   49:50 12.0   27   33:27 10:48
   28   408 SAMUEL SAMULSKI 17 HADLEY MI     1:53:31   33   31:33   25   47:32 12.6   28   34:28 11:07
   29   411 FERNANDO PADILLA 25 MIAMI FL     1:54:30   31   28:32   33   53:30 11.2   25   32:29 10:29
   30   414 RAFAEL ACOSTA 47 PRINCETON FL    1:55:30   28   22:44   24   47:03 12.8   32   45:44 14:46
   31   419 EDWARD SAMULSKI 42 HADLEY MI     2:04:12   32   31:31   31   53:18 11.3   31   39:23 12:43
   32     0 BRIAN PEARLMAN 27 PLANTATION FL            18   18:28   13   40:45 14.7
   33     0 ROSS MC KENDRICK 31 FT.LAUD'DALE            8   17:06   34   53:46 11.2
   34     0 WILLAIM MONTES 43 CORAL GABLES F           20   18:49   32   53:21 11.2
  OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
    1    25 ANN REGO 26 MIAMI LKS FL         1:02:14    6   12:32    3   30:04 20.0    3   19:39  6:21
    2    30 ASHLEY CARUSONE 15 HIGH SPRINGS  1:03:04    1   10:05    6   31:13 19.2   12   21:47  7:02
    3    34 NANCY FREY 39 BOCA RATON FL      1:03:45   30   16:00    4   30:04 20.0    1   17:42  5:43
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   135 JULIE. CARUSONE 13 HIGH SPRINGS  1:12:39    1   11:01    1   33:59 17.7    1   27:41  8:56
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1   274 KARINA CRUZ 15 MIAMI FL          1:23:31    1   16:58    1   45:59 13.1    1   20:35  6:39
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1   131 MEGAN LANTZ 23 MIAMI FL          1:12:29    2   12:48    1   35:43 16.8    3   24:00  7:45
    2   161 TRACY TATUM 22 MIAMI LKS FL      1:14:29    1   12:12    4   37:41 15.9    5   24:36  7:56
    3   198 STEPHANIE ALTMAN 24 MIAMI FL     1:17:15    6   18:10    2   35:58 16.7    2   23:07  7:28
    4   206 KATIE SCAFFETTI 24 MIAMI FL      1:17:51    5   17:44    5   37:55 15.8    1   22:14  7:11
    5   214 JULIE PRENDERGAST 21 OVIEDO FL   1:18:26    4   16:48    3   37:16 16.1    4   24:22  7:52
    6   278 ANNAJUNE CLARIE 21 ST PETE FL    1:23:42    3   15:26    6   42:50 14.0    6   25:27  8:13
    7   358 SARAH MC CORD 20 OVIEDO FL       1:32:18    7   18:25    7   45:06 13.3    7   28:48  9:18
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    72 CORI BEAUBIEN 27 CORAL GABLES FL 1:07:43    2   14:03    1   31:41 18.9    4   22:00  7:06
    2   116 MICHELLE KRAMER 25 JUNO BCH FL   1:11:45    3   15:49    5   34:35 17.4    1   21:22  6:54
    3   155 ERINNE GUTHRIE 29 MIAMI FL       1:14:01    5   16:46    3   32:25 18.5    8   24:51  8:01
    4   168 LISA BROERING 29 FT LAUDERDALE F 1:15:40    6   16:48    6   34:42 17.3    6   24:11  7:48
    5   173 KAREN SMITH 29 COCONUT CREEK FL  1:15:56    1   13:32    7   35:06 17.1   12   27:19  8:49
    6   181 INGRID ODERMATT 25 HIALEAH FL    1:16:36   11   18:08    9   37:04 16.2    2   21:25  6:55
    7   190 BETH GREENWAY 27 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:17:00    8   17:29    2   31:57 18.8   13   27:35  8:54
    8   207 CATHY CASO 26 MIAMI FL           1:17:51    9   17:54   11   38:18 15.7    3   21:40  7:00
    9   209 DEBRA MARLOWE 29 AVENTURA FL     1:17:55   13   20:36    4   34:17 17.5    5   23:03  7:26
   10   216 JOANNA DATESH 27 CORAL GABLES FL 1:18:33    4   16:31   10   37:53 15.8    7   24:11  7:48
   11   228 KELLE BURKE 25 CORAL SPRINGS FL  1:19:16    7   17:02    8   35:48 16.8   11   26:27  8:32
   12   272 NICOLE BROMLEY 29 HOLLYWOOD FL   1:23:21   12   19:04   12   38:41 15.5   10   25:37  8:16
   13   275 ROBIN KOVACH 27 AVENTURA FL      1:23:33   10   18:00   14   40:14 14.9    9   25:20  8:11
   14   363 JALAINE GARCIA-SANCHEZ 26 MIAMI  1:33:21   14   24:35   13   40:11 14.9   14   28:36  9:14
   15   412 AMBER OWEN 29 MIAMI FL           1:54:32   15   44:05   15   41:42 14.4   15   28:46  9:17
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    71 MONICA ROSSI-MONTERO 31 MIAMI FL 1:07:38    3   13:37    1   31:34 19.0    2   22:28  7:15
    2    85 JENNIFER COERS 30 FT.LAUD'DALE F 1:09:02    2   11:14    5   34:59 17.2    3   22:50  7:22
    3    92 DANA EARLE 33 LANTANA FL         1:09:20    6   15:00    2   32:09 18.7    1   22:12  7:10
    4   121 TIFFANY ADAMS 34 WESTON FL       1:12:01    1   11:12    4   34:38 17.3    9   26:12  8:28
    5   132 JENNIFER BRASWELL 31 MIAMI FL    1:12:29    9   16:43    3   32:31 18.5    5   23:16  7:31
    6   154 DEE SMITH 30 KEY BISCAYNE FL     1:13:59    7   15:34    7   35:11 17.1    4   23:16  7:31
    7   158 CARMELA BEDREGAL 31 HOLLYWOOD FL 1:14:16    4   13:50    8   35:21 17.0    7   25:05  8:06
    8   178 LAURA MULENS 30 MIAMI FL         1:16:21    8   16:15    6   34:59 17.2    8   25:08  8:07
    9   213 ANNA GROGAN 30 NEPTUNE BEACH FL  1:18:14   15   18:29    9   35:42 16.8    6   24:04  7:46
   10   226 JENNIFER VANDEKREEKE 31 MIAMI FL 1:19:08   10   16:51   10   36:03 16.7   10   26:15  8:28
   11   293 CHRISTINE GRACEY 34 MIAMI FL     1:24:49   17   20:09   11   36:42 16.4   12   27:58  9:02
   12   296 CONNIE KELLER 31 PEMBROKE PINES  1:25:16   12   17:51   12   38:12 15.7   14   29:14  9:26
   13   316 NORMAGENE DMYTRIW 31 MIAMI FL    1:27:14   16   19:48   14   39:26 15.2   13   28:02  9:03
   14   328 SHERRIE BIENIEK 34 MIAMI FL      1:27:58    5   14:37   17   43:22 13.8   17   30:00  9:41
   15   335 BONNIE MARTIN 33 PLANTATION FL   1:28:55   11   17:50   15   41:33 14.4   15   29:33  9:32
   16   347 MICHELLE SEARLE 31 CORAL GABLES  1:30:42   19   22:16   13   38:38 15.5   16   29:48  9:37
   17   359 SUSAN MC DONOUGH 32 MIAMI BCH FL 1:32:36   14   18:16   20   47:06 12.7   11   27:15  8:48
   18   360 DARLENE GARNER 32 MIAMI SHRS FL  1:32:47   13   18:03   16   42:37 14.1   18   32:08 10:22
   19   385 GISELLE CALEJO 34 MIAMI FL       1:39:03   18   21:47   18   43:35 13.8   19   33:42 10:53
   20     0 LISA FOX 34 MIAMI FL                       20   22:57   19   44:42 13.4
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    83 VERONICA POSNER 39 ECUADOR SA    1:08:54    2   13:53    1   31:55 18.8    6   23:07  7:28
    2    89 MOLLY RAGSDALE 37 W.PLM BCH FL   1:09:05    1   13:34    5   33:36 17.9    3   21:56  7:05
    3   100 LESLIE GINICCHIO 39 LK WORTH FL  1:09:58    7   16:29    2   32:10 18.7    1   21:19  6:53
    4   114 DENISE DESAILNIERS 35 MIAMI BCH  1:11:27    6   16:04    6   33:50 17.7    2   21:35  6:58
    5   117 MANDY MILLER 39 PLANTATION FL    1:11:47    4   15:33    7   34:15 17.5    4   22:00  7:06
    6   124 LEE VENTIMIGLIA 38 W.PLM BCH FL  1:12:15    3   15:27    3   32:31 18.5   10   24:18  7:51
    7   172 KARRIE GRIFFITHS 35 MIAMI FL     1:15:54   23   20:27    4   32:43 18.3    5   22:45  7:21
    8   185 PIER BOUTIN 39 FT.LAUD'DALE FL   1:16:47   13   17:12    8   34:54 17.2   12   24:42  7:58
    9   196 HILLARY KAMBOOR 39 MIAMI FL      1:17:11   17   18:04   10   35:57 16.7    7   23:11  7:29
   10   222 NANCY M CONNELL 37 POMPANO BCH F 1:18:59   12   17:04   12   37:19 16.1   11   24:36  7:57
   11   225 SHARON OPKINS 37 BOCA RATON FL   1:19:07   11   17:02   11   36:41 16.4   13   25:25  8:12
   12   244 NOEL MINER 39 N.PALM BCH FL      1:20:48   21   18:54   13   37:43 15.9    9   24:12  7:49
   13   247 AIMEE AMODIE-BOOTH 38 FT.LAUD'E  1:21:06   19   18:43    9   35:06 17.1   16   27:18  8:49
   14   249 LYNN FITZPATRICK 38 W.PLM BCH FL 1:21:11   16   17:52   16   39:12 15.3    8   24:08  7:48
   15   277 DAWN LEVY 35 DAVIE FL            1:23:38   15   17:31   15   38:28 15.6   17   27:41  8:56
   16   288 ABBEY HAND 35 HOLLYWOOD FL       1:24:30    5   15:53   19   41:47 14.4   14   26:51  8:40
   17   307 SUSANE AMICK 37 KEY BISCAYNE FL  1:26:07   14   17:25   14   38:14 15.7   18   30:29  9:50
   18   319 JOANNA REVELO 39 MIAMI SHRS FL   1:27:24   10   16:57   21   43:10 13.9   15   27:18  8:49
   19   348 DEBBIE MC NULTY 35 FT.LAUD'DALE  1:30:59   20   18:49   17   41:16 14.5   19   30:55  9:59
   20   357 DORIA YEAMAN 38 POMPANO FL       1:31:54   18   18:33   18   41:44 14.4   20   31:37 10:12
   21   358 SARA SOMBERG 35 COCONUT GROVE FL 1:32:12   22   19:33   23   45:46 13.1
   22   364 ANA RUBIO 38 KEY BISCAYNE FL     1:33:28    8   16:33   22   44:36 13.5   21   32:20 10:26
   23   388 KATHRYN COOMBS 38 MIAMI FL       1:40:36    9   16:54   20   42:32 14.1   22   41:11 13:18
  FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1    50 JULIE WEAVER 42 MIAMI FL         1:05:03    4   14:58    1   29:39 20.2    2   20:27  6:36
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    54 CAROL GORDON 41 N MIAMI FL       1:05:28    1   14:27    1   29:43 20.2    2   21:18  6:53
    2   110 BONNIE MOSER 43 MIAMI FL         1:11:06    8   18:01    4   33:51 17.7    1   19:15  6:13
    3   119 JOY RASMUSSEN 43 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 1:11:59    2   15:18    2   33:08 18.1    4   23:33  7:36
    4   120 KATHY ROBERTS 40 DELRAY BEACH FL 1:12:00    5   16:30    3   33:08 18.1    3   22:23  7:13
    5   188 MEREDITH WOLF 42 MIAMI FL        1:16:53    6   16:46    8   35:52 16.7    5   24:15  7:50
    6   215 MARIA ANDREW 43 MIAMI FL         1:18:27   11   19:09    6   35:01 17.1    6   24:18  7:51
    7   220 NANETTE TUMMERS 42 CORAL GABLES  1:18:45    7   17:30    5   34:17 17.5    8   26:59  8:42
    8   221 JUNE COLDREN 44 NEW ORLEANS LA   1:18:52    3   15:34    9   37:08 16.2    7   26:11  8:27
    9   250 KAREN FISHER 44 COCONUT GROVE FL 1:21:12   10   18:16    7   35:40 16.8    9   27:16  8:48
   10   340 MARIA COSTA 42 MIAMI FL          1:29:21    9   18:11   12   43:38 13.8   10   27:33  8:53
   11   341 ELIZABETH KIRKLAND 41 DAVIE FL   1:29:33   12   20:58   11   39:31 15.2   11   29:05  9:23
   12   345 MARIA ELENA SILVA 41 PEMBROKE PI 1:30:36   13   21:43   10   38:04 15.8   12   30:50  9:57
   13   396 ANGELA DE LA PENA 41 PEMBROKE PI 1:42:53    4   15:54   13   54:08 11.1   13   32:52 10:36
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    63 MARILYN BENKELMAN 47 N.PALM BCH  1:06:37    1   13:19    1   30:28 19.7    2   22:50  7:22
    2   148 SUSAN COMOGLIO 47 DEEERFIELD BEA 1:13:41    2   14:11    2   34:21 17.5    5   25:10  8:07
    3   224 ANNIE KEPPLER 46 MIAMI FL        1:19:04    3   17:26    5   37:42 15.9    3   23:57  7:44
    4   229 JOSEPHINE COSTERO 47 MIAMI FL    1:19:17    6   20:01    4   36:43 16.3    1   22:34  7:17
    5   294 GAIL LYNCH 47 HOMESTEAD FL       1:24:49    4   19:14    3   36:09 16.6    6   29:27  9:30
    6   338 MARTHA CURTIS 47 MIAMI FL        1:29:04    5   19:40    7   45:09 13.3    4   24:16  7:50
    7   399 SARA TORZSA 45 COCONUT GROVE FL  1:43:14    7   26:34    6   44:28 13.5    7   32:13 10:24
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   127 CATHY MANCINO 50 MIAMI FL        1:12:23    1   12:40    1   34:03 17.6    1   25:40  8:17
    2   287 BUZZY DARDEN 52 COCONUT GROVE FL 1:24:29    2   15:58    2   39:10 15.3    2   29:22  9:29
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   279 CHRISTINA WEISBERG 57 COOPER CIT 1:23:47    2   18:42    1   39:18 15.3    1   25:47  8:19
    2   325 MIKI MORAN 55 COCONUT GROVE FL   1:27:40    1   18:30    2   41:12 14.6    2   27:59  9:02
    3   381 HILDA GILPIN 56 MIAMI FL         1:37:09    4   25:01    3   41:52 14.3    3   30:17  9:46
    4   406 KATHY POLLACK 56 MIAMI FL        1:49:13    3   20:43    4   50:54 11.8    4   37:37 12:08
  FEMALE   01 - 99  ATHENA
    1   113 LISA DERING 40 SINGER ISL FL     1:11:24    3   15:46    1   33:21 18.0    1   22:18  7:12
    2   182 KELLY SIMPSON 27 MIAMI FL        1:16:38    4   16:42    2   35:33 16.9    3   24:23  7:52
    3   227 DAWN ISRAEL 33 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:19:11    6   17:13    4   38:10 15.7    2   23:50  7:42
    4   251 STEPHANIE MAUMO 28 CORAL GABLES  1:21:25    2   15:24    5   38:42 15.5    5   27:20  8:49
    5   301 MARLA WOODHOUSE 38 MIAMI FL      1:25:35    8   18:24    6   39:58 15.0    4   27:14  8:47
    6   305 THAMY GONZALEZ 31 MIAMI FL       1:25:54    5   17:01    3   37:41 15.9    8   31:13 10:05
    7   324 REBECCA SMITH 35 CORAL SPRINGS F 1:27:37    7   17:55    8   41:18 14.5    6   28:25  9:10
    8   329 SHERREY MURRAY 42 WESTON FL      1:28:01    1   15:14    7   40:14 14.9    9   32:34 10:31
    9   382 DEBI MELGAARD 42 WESTON FL       1:37:44   12   26:37    9   42:27 14.1    7   28:41  9:16
   10   394 ROBIN PARKER 43 MIAMI FL         1:41:59    9   18:27   10   46:15 13.0   10   37:17 12:02
   11   404 ELLIE KEPPY 33 PEMBROKE PINES FL 1:46:42   11   19:18   11   46:48 12.8   11   40:36 13:06
   12   410 BARBARA JUNGE 37 MIAMI BCH FL    1:54:08   10   19:10   12   51:41 11.6   12   43:17 13:58
  FEMALE   FIRST-TIMER
    1   184 STACEY BOSHNICK 29 MIAMI BCH FL  1:16:44                11   47:41 12.6    9   29:53  9:39
    2   187 ELLEN MARKS 40 MIAMI FL          1:16:51    1   15:12    3   37:32 16.0    1   24:08  7:47
    3   219 SHERRY LEE 29 DELRAY BCH FL      1:18:38    6   17:44    1   36:14 16.6    3   24:41  7:58
    4   245 NIKKI SEYMOUR 27 MIAMI FL        1:20:49    5   17:44    2   37:10 16.2    4   25:56  8:22
    5   303 IVETTE CHARLTON 25 MIAMI FL      1:25:48    2   16:49    7   41:28 14.5    6   27:31  8:53
    6   318 YAMILE CASTELLA 35 MIAMI FL      1:27:22    4   17:40    9   41:36 14.4    7   28:06  9:04
    7   330 CLAUDIA SCHMID 35 MIAMI FL       1:28:21    3   17:21    4   39:18 15.3   15   31:43 10:14
    8   333 SUSIE PARHAM 38 MIAMI FL         1:28:47   13   23:28    6   40:58 14.7    2   24:23  7:52
    9   351 KARI MOORE 31 FT.LAUD'DALE FL    1:31:16    7   17:48    8   41:32 14.5   16   31:57 10:19
   10   354 CATTERINA CUNEO 32 MIAMI FL      1:31:34    9   19:33   10   45:55 13.1    5   26:06  8:25
   11   368 TAMEKA ROLLE 26 MIAMI FL         1:33:41   14   24:22    5   40:09 15.0    8   29:10  9:25
   12   386 PATTY ARGUELLO 19 MIAMI FL       1:39:30    8   19:09   13   49:12 12.2   14   31:10 10:04
   13   389 PATRCIA MC CARTHY 40 MIAMI FL    1:40:40   10   19:59   15   50:07 12.0   10   30:35  9:52
   14   391 ANA FERNANDEZ 43 MIAMI FL        1:40:58   12   21:45   12   48:23 12.4   12   30:51  9:57
   15   403 DIANE MASON 34 MIAMI FL          1:46:03   11   20:07   17   54:55 10.9   13   31:01 10:01
   16   405 GENEVIEVE CUA 32 POMPANO BCH FL  1:47:27   19   26:49   14   49:52 12.0   11   30:47  9:56
   17   413 ELVIRA QUIALA 36 MIAMI FL        1:54:57   18   26:33   16   53:29 11.2   19   34:55 11:16
   18   415 ALLISON YAMASHIRO 29 MIAMI FL    1:58:55   15   24:24   19 1:00:23  9.9   17   34:09 11:01
   19   416 CHIARA MANTON 23 COCONUT GROVE F 1:58:55   16   24:25   18 1:00:22  9.9   18   34:10 11:01
   20   421 LISA FARMILLA 27 FT.LAUD'DALE FL 2:07:00   17   24:59   20 1:05:39  9.1   20   36:23 11:45
   MALE RELAY
    1    26 TEAM OREO   478 DEREK BUTLER/REYNOLDS RODRIGUEZ/JC PINEIRO            1:02:16    3   11:46    2   31:20 19.2    1   19:10  6:11
    2    35 LIGHTNING TEAM   488 CARLOS DIAZ/RENDILL HERNANDEZ/FRANCISCO HERNANDO 1:03:46    4   11:54    1   30:20 19.8    4   21:33  6:57
    3    56 CONTINENTAL GROUP   465 BILL TURCO                                    1:05:35    2   11:27    4   33:10 18.1    2   20:59  6:47
    4   150 RED DOG   477 LLOYD LONG/PARKER STRATT/JEFF FABYAN                    1:13:48    5   17:44    3   31:49 18.9    5   24:16  7:50
    5   234 TEAM CINEMA EAST   437 PAUL ECHEVERRIA/JONATHAN MC ARDLE/NICK MARTINS 1:20:12    6   20:12    5   38:46 15.5    3   21:15  6:52
    6   256 THE DOT COM   430 ALLAN DINNERSTEIN/CHAS.FILLINGER/DAVID OWEN         1:21:41    1   10:29    6   41:56 14.3    6   29:17  9:27
   FEMALE RELAY
    1    46 BODACIOUS BABES   458 ANGIE FERGUSON/RANDY FERGUSON/MELISSA FERGUSON  1:04:40    2   10:50    1   31:08 19.3    1   22:44  7:20
    2   103 NO NAME   442 CHERYL VEGA/HOLLY KLARKOWSKI/TONYA HANSON               1:10:01    1   10:49    2   33:52 17.7    2   25:21  8:11
    3   378 JOSH'S ANGELS   481 SYNDEE FREDRICKS/ROBEE FREDRICKS/WENDEE GROSSMAN  1:36:45    3   17:44    3   48:45 12.3    3   30:16  9:46
   MIXED RELAY
    1    19 MAD DOGS   428 ROXIE ANDERSON/ROSS ANDREWS/GARY BLOOME                1:01:17    3   13:36    3   31:30 19.1    1   16:13  5:14
    2    78 LA DOLA VITA   404 ROSA PINTO-RODGERS/RICCARDO TOGNOZZI/SEBASTIAN SOSA1:08:21    8   17:53    2   30:46 19.5    3   19:43  6:22
    3   105 SNACK DADDY   484 LORA SPRATT/MICHAEL LAZARUS/MARY MARTIN             1:10:04    5   15:59    1   30:25 19.7    8   23:41  7:39
    4   109 SUNDAY EXPRESS   429 JULIA TIRELLA/DANIEL BENAVIDES                   1:11:05    4   15:36    5   33:16 18.0    6   22:14  7:11
    5   144 MGM   425 ANNA GILL/LUIS MATEO/WILFREDO MATEO                         1:13:20   11   21:02    6   34:25 17.4    2   17:54  5:47
    6   157 MEGABYTE   349 MANDY MILLER/BARRY GLADING                             1:14:09    6   16:17    7   34:58 17.2    7   22:55  7:24
    7   175 ROUGH RIDERS   476 ANGEL ALVAREZ/ILIE CAMINO/JENNA GUERRA             1:16:06    2   12:57   12   40:57 14.7    5   22:13  7:10
    8   265 MJM   424 JARMALIN MATEO/LIZANDRO MATEO/CARLOS MATEO                  1:22:29   12   23:32   10   38:15 15.7    4   20:43  6:41
    9   282 SUM EFFECT   451 SHERYL HERDSMAN/MICHAEL DOMITRU/LISA BERNARD         1:24:15    9   18:32    4   33:14 18.1   12   32:30 10:29
   10   313 TEAM BACARDI   495 EDUARDO RONQUILLO/JUAN IZAQUIRRE/SUZY IRAGUIRRE    1:27:09   14   23:59    8   36:56 16.3   10   26:15  8:28
   11   326 TEAM EPL   464 MONIQUE MENNIS/CLINT COLDREN                           1:27:44    1   12:18   11   38:41 15.5   14   36:46 11:52
   12   342 TNT   487 ADRIANA GARCIA/FRANK CASTROS/ANTONIO CALLEA                 1:29:48   13   23:40   13   42:00 14.3    9   24:08  7:48
   13   352 JANE FOREMAN TENNIS   408 LAURA ROSSANO/ROBERT ROSSANO/JANE FOREMAN   1:31:18   10   20:35    9   37:10 16.2   13   33:34 10:50
   14   356 LARANJADA   459 RICARDO COOKSON/IZAURA BAETA/RICARDO COOKSON          1:31:48    7   17:09   14   48:12 12.5   11   26:28  8:33

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com