Alta Vista Sports

ENGLEWOOD FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON
.5 MILE RUN/13 MILE BIKE/3 MILE RUN
JULY 22,2001 7AM: MANASOTA KEY,ENGLEWOOD BCH
RACE DIRECTOR: TJ EVANS
TIMING & RESULTS-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE 386 736-0002

  OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
  MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 99
    1     1 JACK BURTON 39 NAPLES FL              52:32    1    2:29    2   33:32  23.3    1   16:31  5:31
  MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   162 KARSTEN BENCH 10 PLANTATION FL      1:34:14    1    3:57    1   56:55  13.7    2   33:22 11:08
    2   163 TYLER BENCH 10 PLANTATION FL        1:34:21    2    4:10    2   59:27  13.1    1   30:45 10:15
  MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    28 WILL WATSON 15 ST.PETE FL           1:01:37    2    2:41    1   41:21  18.9    2   17:36  5:52
    2    36 JASON BAILEY 17 PT CHARLOTTE FL     1:03:10    1    2:35    2   41:33  18.8    3   19:02  6:21
    3    52 TYLER SPINDLER 15 PT CHARLOTTE FL   1:06:14                                    1   16:32  5:31
    4   145 BRIAN SASSIE 17 VENICE FL           1:23:10    3    3:39    3   49:28  15.8    4   30:04 10:02
  MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    11 ADAM HASEBROOCK 23 TEMP TERR FL       57:52    1    2:44    1   38:03  20.5    1   17:06  5:42
    2    46 ANDREW WILSON 23 PT CHARLOTTE FL    1:04:36    2    3:17    2   40:03  19.5    2   21:17  7:06
    3   124 ADAM MOORE 20 DAYTONA BCH FL        1:17:18    3    3:25    3   48:49  16.0    3   25:05  8:22
  MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1     3 DIRK DE WITT 28 NICEVILLE FL          53:31    1    2:29    1   34:26  22.7    1   16:36  5:32
    2    53 GABE GADAH 29 SARASOTA FL           1:06:17    2    2:52    3   43:07  18.1    2   20:18  6:46
    3    68 SCOTT HAGENBUCH 27 ST.PETE FL       1:08:19    4    3:31    2   42:42  18.3    3   22:08  7:23
    4   127 MICHAEL BRADY 29 BRADENTON FL       1:17:48    5    3:40    4   46:50  16.7    4   27:18  9:06
    5     0 SHAWN DAHART 28 SARASOTA FL                    3    3:04
  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     2 JACK RICH 31 SARASOTA FL              53:15    1    2:38    1   33:20  23.4    2   17:18  5:46
    2    10 DR SCOTT DYER 31 SARASOTA FL          57:26    4    2:45    3   36:23  21.4    3   18:19  6:07
    3    12 STEPHEN BOSIC 32 ST.PETE FL           58:00    3    2:42    5   38:32  20.3    1   16:47  5:36
    4    16 ANDREW WEST 33 FT MYERS FL            58:35    2    2:40    2   36:11  21.6    6   19:45  6:35
    5    19 ANTHONY WOLLASTON 34 PUNTA GORDA FL   59:40    7    2:50    4   38:24  20.3    4   18:28  6:10
    6    38 GEOFFREY FRAZIER 34 LONGBOAT KY FL  1:03:34   10    3:02    7   39:56  19.5    9   20:36  6:52
    7    40 ROBERT OSBORNE 31 NOKOMIS FL        1:03:43   12    3:13    6   38:44  20.1   11   21:47  7:16
    8    41 JOHN MOORE 30 BRADENTON FL          1:03:57    5    2:46    8   40:53  19.1    7   20:19  6:47
    9    56 CHRISTOPHER BARTRUFF 32 SARASOTA FL 1:06:35    6    2:48   10   44:11  17.7    5   19:38  6:33
   10    72 MICHAEL PENMAN 31 SARASOTA FL       1:08:52    8    2:56   11   44:17  17.6   10   21:40  7:14
   11    82 DARBY BESS 31 TAMPA FL              1:10:08   11    3:03   12   46:40  16.7    8   20:26  6:49
   12    97 VINCENT VAN NESS 33 CLERMONT FL     1:14:32   13    3:47    9   44:05  17.7   12   26:41  8:54
   13   137 DEMETRI KONSTANTOPOULOS 31 SARASOTA  1:21:42    9    3:00   13   51:28  15.2   13   27:15  9:05
  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     4 SCOTT SLIND 35 SANIBEL FL             53:35    1    2:33    2   33:55  23.0    1   17:07  5:43
    2     5 RICK DOWNES 36 TAMPA FL               54:44    6    2:51    3   34:01  22.9    2   17:52  5:58
    3     6 DIRK WIPPERMAN 39 NAPLES FL           55:43    7    2:53    4   34:18  22.7    3   18:33  6:11
    4     7 TIM MILIAN 36 PENBROKE PINES FL       56:03    3    2:47    1   33:45  23.1    7   19:32  6:31
    5     8 DENNIS MC LEAN 36 SARASOTA FL         56:04    2    2:33    5   34:33  22.6    4   18:59  6:20
    6    13 THIERRY ROUILLARD 36 SARASOTA FL      58:16    5    2:50    6   36:10  21.6    5   19:16  6:26
    7    21 BRUCE DAY 37 SARASOTA FL            1:00:21    4    2:48    9   38:15  20.4    6   19:19  6:27
    8    24 TOM LEMIRE 39 NAPLES FL             1:00:42    9    2:55    7   37:10  21.0    8   20:37  6:53
    9    29 BRUCE DORMAN 37 BRADENTON FL        1:01:47   11    3:08    8   38:02  20.5    9   20:38  6:53
   10    51 MICHAEL PERRY 37 SARASOTA FL        1:06:11   15    3:29   10   40:11  19.4   10   22:32  7:31
   11    57 WAYNE ENDRES 39 ORLANDO FL          1:06:49    8    2:55   11   41:05  19.0   11   22:50  7:37
   12    76 JOHN MUDRICK 36 TAMPA FL            1:09:38   13    3:22   13   43:23  18.0   12   22:54  7:38
   13    83 YORK RODGERS 36 PALMETTO FL         1:10:12   14    3:23   12   41:58  18.6   14   24:52  8:18
   14   110 FRANK VALLOR 38 PT CHARLOTTE FL     1:16:24   17    3:31   14   47:37  16.4   15   25:16  8:26
   15   123 LARRY DAUBNER 36 ENGLEWOOD FL       1:17:16   12    3:12   16   49:54  15.6   13   24:11  8:04
   16   140 STUART JOHNSON 36 SARASOTA FL       1:22:32   18    3:45   15   49:37  15.7   17   29:11  9:44
   17   144 TODD GILLELAND 37 SARASOTA FL       1:23:02   19    3:53   17   52:06  15.0   16   27:04  9:02
   18   167 JOSE RETANA 37 SARASOTA FL          1:40:49   16    3:29   18 1:04:31  12.1   18   32:49 10:57
   19     0 ROGER LEMKE 38 SARASOTA FL                    10    3:05
  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     9 TAITE SEALS 42 NAPLES FL              57:09    6    3:00    4   36:45  21.2    1   17:25  5:49
    2    14 MITCH NORGUT 43 NAPLES FL             58:19    5    3:00    2   36:38  21.3    3   18:42  6:14
    3    15 MIKE TILLEMAN 41 LARGO FL             58:34    3    2:55    1   36:16  21.5    4   19:23  6:28
    4    17 DOUGLAS MANNING 42 VENICE FL          59:29    1    2:37    5   38:19  20.4    2   18:34  6:12
    5    22 RANDOLPH ROSIN 40 VALRICO FL        1:00:26    7    3:05    3   36:40  21.3    6   20:42  6:54
    6    44 SCOTT STANCILL 43 SARASOTA FL       1:04:13    2    2:51    8   41:58  18.6    5   19:25  6:29
    7    50 JAMES FOLEY 40 SARASOTA FL          1:05:48    9    3:20    7   41:46  18.7    7   20:43  6:55
    8    54 DOUGLAS BREWER 40 PALM HARBOR FL    1:06:29    8    3:14    6   41:14  18.9    9   22:02  7:21
    9    75 KARL HOPPE 41 BRADENTON FL          1:09:32   11    3:44    9   43:02  18.1   10   22:47  7:36
   10    77 PAUL MULLENS 43 PT CHARLOTTE FL     1:09:40   10    3:35   10   43:07  18.1   11   22:59  7:40
   11    81 DENNY RICKERT 44 PT CHARLOTTE FL    1:10:08    4    2:56   11   45:42  17.1    8   21:31  7:11
  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    18 CRAIG ROBINSON 45 NAPLES FL           59:36    2    3:01    1   37:03  21.1    1   19:32  6:31
    2    35 KEN ROBERTS 49 ENGLEWOOD FL         1:02:58    1    2:49    3   40:30  19.3    2   19:40  6:34
    3    42 JIM GRIFFIN 46 SEBRING FL           1:04:03    5    3:24    4   40:46  19.1    4   19:55  6:39
    4    43 DEAN SWEETAPPLE 47 LARGO FL         1:04:07    3    3:14    5   41:06  19.0    3   19:47  6:36
    5    47 JOHN RUPPERT 49 CAPE CORAL FL       1:05:05    6    3:26    2   38:49  20.1    6   22:51  7:37
    6    78 NEAL BENCH 46 PLANTATION FL         1:09:46    8    3:48    6   44:46  17.4    5   21:14  7:05
    7    95 MARK ANDERSON 46 ARCADIA FL         1:13:47    9    4:00    7   44:47  17.4    8   25:01  8:21
    8   135 MARK LUI 46 FT MYERS FL             1:21:05    7    3:46    8   53:24  14.6    7   23:55  7:59
    9     0 JAMES SWEETING 45 SARASOTA FL                  4    3:18
  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    23 JACK EADS 54 ST.PETE FL             1:00:28    2    3:04    1   37:23  20.9    2   20:01  6:41
    2    25 ANDREW WHITTINGTON 53 SARASOTA FL   1:00:46    3    3:12    3   37:52  20.6    1   19:43  6:35
    3    32 HAROLD BRITT 53 PALMETTO FL         1:02:27    1    3:03    2   37:44  20.7    4   21:41  7:14
    4    67 BILL BURRELL 52 VENICE FL           1:08:19    4    3:13    5   43:52  17.8    3   21:15  7:05
    5    91 DENNIS MANAUGHTON 51 SARASOTA FL    1:12:51    5    3:48    6   44:23  17.6    6   24:41  8:14
    6   116 LYNN QUARTERMAINE 54 SARASOTA FL    1:16:44    7    3:49    4   43:12  18.1    7   29:44  9:55
    7   126 JOHN TERAN 51 SARASOTA FL           1:17:26    6    3:49    7   49:43  15.7    5   23:55  7:59
  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    27 SAM NALL 58 TAMPA FL                1:01:14    1    3:11    1   38:21  20.3    1   19:42  6:34
    2   113 KEN SCHIELDS 55 FT MYERS FL         1:16:35    2    3:50    2   46:26  16.8    3   26:20  8:47
    3   136 JOHN DIDOVIC 59 SARASOTA FL         1:21:26    3    4:08    3   51:11  15.2    2   26:08  8:43
  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    60 BILL DETRA 60 SARASOTA FL           1:07:29    1    3:33    1   41:30  18.8    1   22:27  7:29
    2    94 TOM O'NEILL 61 VENICE FL            1:13:18    2    3:59    2   45:45  17.1    2   23:35  7:52
    3   168 KENNETH BLACKSHAW 60 ENGLEWOOD FL   1:41:54    3    4:10    3   59:20  13.1    3   38:25 12:49
  MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   102 BOB TURCOTTE 65 ST.PETE FL          1:15:17    1    4:21    1   45:50  17.0    1   25:07  8:23
    2   159 TED FEIGIN 66 SARASOTA FL           1:32:52    2    4:48    2   55:14  14.1    2   32:51 10:57
  MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   109 LARRY YOST 71 TREASURE ISL FL       1:16:13    1    3:51    2   49:05  15.9    1   23:17  7:46
    2   112 JOEL HEALY 71 ENGLEWOOD FL          1:16:28    2    4:32    1   44:54  17.4    2   27:02  9:01
    3   157 MO JOYCE 70 SARASOTA FL             1:31:03    3    5:09    3   51:47  15.1    3   34:08 11:23
  CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
    1    39 SCOTT HORTON 36 PT CHARLOTTE FL      1:03:38    2    3:06    1   39:30  19.8    1   21:03  7:01
    2    84 MARSHALL JONES 34 PALM BAY FL        1:10:51    1    2:58    2   44:40  17.5    3   23:14  7:45
    3    93 JOSE JARQUIN 29 TAMPA FL             1:13:10    3    3:33    3   46:12  16.9    4   23:27  7:49
    4   128 LOUIS CHIAPPETTA 33 FT MYERS FL      1:18:03    4    3:34    4   53:20  14.6    2   21:11  7:04
  CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
    1    79 SETH ROSENBERG 43 SARASOTA FL        1:09:50    1    3:22    1   40:54  19.1    1   25:35  8:32
    2   170 DAVID MINER 55 BRADENTON FL          1:45:54    2    4:24    2 1:10:04  11.1    2   31:27 10:29
  MALE FAT-TIRE   50 - 59
    1   117 JOHN SCHWARZE 54 VENICE FL           1:16:50    1    3:23    1   52:30  14.9    1   20:57  6:59
  OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
    1    26 ERICA SZILAGYI 40 NAPLES FL         1:01:10    2    3:01    4   40:15  19.4    1   17:56  5:59
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   129 LAURA LUI 13 FT MYERS FL            1:18:05    1    3:14    1   49:59  15.6    1   24:53  8:18
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    64 KRISTI HUENEFELD 19 NAPLES FL       1:07:54    1    3:30    1   44:29  17.5    1   19:55  6:39
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    33 JENNIFER BOMBINSKI 22 PENSACOLA FL  1:02:33    1    2:53    1   40:26  19.3    1   19:15  6:25
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    30 TRACY DE WITT 28 NICEVILLE FL       1:01:48    1    3:04    2   40:19  19.4    1   18:26  6:09
    2    31 PHAEDNS VELARDE 28 SANIBEL FL       1:02:04    3    3:18    1   38:12  20.4    2   20:34  6:52
    3    59 ALEX ENGSTROM 26 VENICE FL          1:07:28    4    3:37    3   41:32  18.8    5   22:19  7:27
    4    92 ELIZABETH MC CHRYSTAL 26 SATELLITE BCH  1:12:52    5    3:38    6   45:44  17.1    6   23:32  7:51
    5   108 SARAH SCHOPP 26 NICEVILLE FL        1:16:08    7    3:46    8   50:11  15.5    4   22:13  7:25
    6   120 LAURA BRADY 26 SARASOTA FL          1:16:59    2    3:15    9   52:28  14.9    3   21:17  7:06
    7   121 TAMI BAKER 27 ENGLEWOOD FL          1:17:00    9    4:01    4   44:16  17.6    9   28:43  9:35
    8   122 SARA DAWSON 25 SARASOTA FL          1:17:04    8    3:55    5   45:10  17.3    8   28:00  9:20
    9   134 LAURA HASKILL 29 CAPE CORAL FL      1:20:33    6    3:43    7   46:57  16.6   11   29:53  9:58
   10   148 SHANNON CHIESA 28 SARASOTA FL       1:23:40   10    4:02   10   53:48  14.5    7   25:51  8:37
   11   158 GABRIELA PARKER 29 ST.PETE FL       1:31:29   11    4:54   11   56:49  13.7   10   29:48  9:56
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    34 JODI O'MEARA 31 BRADENTON FL        1:02:43    2    3:17    1   39:55  19.5    1   19:32  6:31
    2    58 KIRSTEN ZINKANN 32 SANIBEL FL       1:07:14    1    3:17    4   42:12  18.5    3   21:46  7:16
    3    61 TERESA PALMER 31 PUNTA GORDA FL     1:07:31    7    3:34    5   43:33  17.9    2   20:25  6:49
    4    63 KELLEE JOHNSON 33 DENVER CO         1:07:50    3    3:21    2   40:42  19.2    8   23:47  7:56
    5    73 JODI KOPACZ-REDMOND 31 SARASOTA FL  1:08:55    4    3:23    3   42:00  18.6    7   23:33  7:51
    6    80 CAROLINE SHIREMAN 31 SANIBEL FL     1:10:00    6    3:32    6   43:34  17.9    6   22:54  7:38
    7    89 JILL WOLLASTON 33 PUNTA GORDA FL    1:11:57    9    3:54    7   43:45  17.8    9   24:18  8:06
    8    90 MARAQUET BILLIRIS 30 TAMPA FL       1:12:07   11    4:02    8   45:14  17.3    5   22:53  7:38
    9    96 DENISE JOINER 34 ST.PETE FL         1:13:58    5    3:25   10   48:15  16.2    4   22:19  7:27
   10   119 MAYA WOLFE 30 TAMPA FL              1:16:55   10    3:57    9   48:08  16.2   11   24:51  8:17
   11   138 STEPHANIE YOUNKMAN 31 SARASOTA FL   1:21:44    8    3:48   13   53:36  14.6   10   24:20  8:07
   12   150 REBECCA FALCON 32 SARASOTA FL       1:24:53   12    4:19   11   50:21  15.5   12   30:15 10:05
   13   161 REBECCA CAMPBELL 30 ST.PETE FL      1:34:12   13    5:34   12   51:56  15.0   13   36:43 12:15
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    65 MARA FAIR 35 TAMPA FL               1:08:01    2    3:27    1   43:07  18.1    3   21:28  7:10
    2    71 TERRI WALKER 35 LAKELAND FL         1:08:44    1    3:25    2   44:19  17.6    1   21:00  7:00
    3    85 CHRISTY STICKNEY 35 SARASOTA FL     1:11:09    3    3:33    3   44:35  17.5    5   23:01  7:41
    4    86 JEANNE CREWS 39 BRADENTON FL        1:11:18    4    3:38    4   44:57  17.4    4   22:43  7:35
    5   104 JAMIE MOORE 36 LAKELAND FL          1:15:35   11    4:22    7   47:36  16.4    6   23:38  7:53
    6   105 RACHEL POOLE 36 PEMBROKE PINES FL   1:15:56    5    3:59    6   47:15  16.5    8   24:43  8:15
    7   107 KITTY MARLOW 36 PUNTA GORDA FL      1:16:05    6    4:00   10   50:43  15.4    2   21:22  7:08
    8   118 REN HARDMAN 35 SARASOTA FL          1:16:54    9    4:11    5   46:26  16.8   11   26:18  8:46
    9   131 JANE BURNETTE 37 LAKELAND FL        1:18:28    7    4:04    8   48:55  16.0    9   25:29  8:30
   10   132 GAYLE BOYLE 36 PT CHARLOTTE FL      1:18:41    8    4:10    9   50:06  15.6    7   24:27  8:09
   11   141 SUSAN GILLELAND 38 SARASOTA FL      1:22:38   10    4:12   12   52:17  14.9   10   26:10  8:44
   12   143 KIMBERLY MODIE 35 LONGBOAT KY FL    1:22:45   12    4:24   11   50:43  15.4   12   27:39  9:13
   13   171 JULIE ROWELL 39 SARASOTA FL         1:48:04   13    5:00   13 1:01:19  12.7   13   41:47 13:56
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    49 DAWN PELLETIER 42 NOKOMIS FL        1:05:34    5    3:41    1   40:12  19.4    5   21:42  7:14
    2    62 ELAINE PERANGELO 43 SARASOTA FL     1:07:37    4    3:38    2   40:47  19.1    7   23:12  7:44
    3    69 DEBBIE ELLIS 42 SARASOTA FL         1:08:30    1    3:03    5   45:56  17.0    1   19:33  6:31
    4    70 LYNDA ROSZEL 40 TAMPA FL            1:08:40    3    3:23    4   45:44  17.1    2   19:34  6:32
    5    87 DIANE SWEETAPPLE 44 LARGO FL        1:11:19    7    3:52    3   45:31  17.1    6   21:56  7:19
    6    88 NANCY EARLE 40 SANIBEL FL           1:11:32    2    3:17    6   47:26  16.4    3   20:50  6:57
    7   100 KIM GIBSON 40 SARASOTA FL           1:14:59    8    3:56    7   49:42  15.7    4   21:21  7:07
    8   146 LAURA CROZIER 43 SARASOTA FL        1:23:23    6    3:44    8   51:14  15.2    9   28:26  9:29
    9   149 LISA BAHARY 42 CLEARWATER FL        1:23:42    9    4:11    9   52:46  14.8    8   26:47  8:56
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    48 KAREN LUI 46 FT MYERS FL            1:05:13    2    3:33    1   42:05  18.5    1   19:37  6:33
    2    98 NANCY HITCHINS 48 PALMETTO FL       1:14:51    1    3:27    4   46:39  16.7    4   24:46  8:16
    3    99 KATHY CORDIER 48 SEMINOLE FL        1:14:52    4    3:48    3   45:03  17.3    7   26:02  8:41
    4   111 REBECCA CONYER 48 SARASOTA FL       1:16:25    5    3:55    6   47:37  16.4    5   24:54  8:18
    5   115 MERRI LEE MURPHY 46 SANIBEL ISL FL  1:16:41    6    4:11    5   47:02  16.6    6   25:28  8:30
    6   125 SHEILA TAGLIARINI 49 DOVER FL       1:17:25    8    4:35    2   44:56  17.4    8   27:55  9:19
    7   130 LAURA GRIFFIN 47 SEBRING FL         1:18:12    3    3:43    7   50:41  15.4    3   23:49  7:57
    8   133 SHAWN SNOW 48 GAINESVILLE FL        1:19:33    7    4:15    8   52:45  14.8    2   22:34  7:32
    9   166 MARTHA KARRAS 48 BRADENTON FL       1:39:58    9    5:08    9 1:00:59  12.8    9   33:52 11:18
   10     0 TAMARA FEIGIN 49 SARASOTA FL                  10    5:50   10 1:10:28  11.1
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   155 PATTY TUMA 54 PT CHARLOTTE FL       1:30:15    1    5:18    1   50:56  15.3    1   34:01 11:21
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   151 ANNE DOUGHERTY 59 LONGBOAT KEY FL   1:26:19    1    4:39    2   55:21  14.1    1   26:20  8:47
    2   154 M.THEO CARROLL 57 VENICE FL         1:29:49    2    5:31    1   51:17  15.2    2   33:02 11:01
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   147 SHIRLEY TAYLOR 68 LARGO FL          1:23:35    1    5:14    1   48:07  16.2    1   30:15 10:05
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   165 JACKIE YOST 73 TREASURE ISL FL      1:35:49    1    5:43    1   54:48  14.2    1   35:20 11:47
  ATHENA   01 - 39
    1    66 LORI JALERT 34 SRQ TZ                1:08:11    1    3:18    1   41:04  19.0    2   23:50  7:57
    2   103 SHELLY ERIAN 30 TAMPA FL             1:15:21    2    3:47    3   47:56  16.3    1   23:39  7:53
    3   114 KAREN HAYNES 39 SARASOTA FL          1:16:41    3    4:44    2   43:09  18.1    3   28:48  9:36
  ATHENA   40 - 99
    1   106 MICHELLE ENDRES 43 ORLANDO FL        1:16:04    1    1:33    1   44:05  17.7    1   30:26 10:09
  FEMALE FAT-TIRE   30 - 39
    1   101 JENNIFER KAUFMAN 31 TAMPA FL         1:15:04    1    3:24    2   50:57  15.3    1   20:44  6:55
    2   139 CONSUELO FLICKINGER 34 VENICE FL     1:22:13    2    3:44    1   50:48  15.4    5   27:41  9:14
    3   142 HEATHER MC GILL 33  FL               1:22:41    4    4:16    3   52:46  14.8    2   25:40  8:34
    4   153 VICTORIA CAMPBELL 31 SARASOTA FL     1:28:21    3    4:06    4   58:06  13.4    3   26:10  8:44
    5   156 KRIS RICKERT 36 PT CHARLOTTE FL      1:30:42    5    4:19    5   59:09  13.2    4   27:15  9:05
    6   169 DENISE LINES 39  FL                  1:44:33    6    4:53    6 1:04:59  12.0    6   34:43 11:35
  FEMALE FAT-TIRE   50 - 59
    1   152 LILI HRABCHAK 52 ROTUNDA WEST FL     1:27:36    1    4:02    1   56:49  13.7    1   26:47  8:56
  FEMALE RELAY
    1   160  CAROLYN STAND-MENDELSON/ PT CHARLOTTE                         1:34:03    1    5:26    1   57:43  13.5    1   30:55 10:19
  MIXED RELAY
    1    20  GINA DEUBEL/JAY DEUBEL/KOREN KUNA SARASOTA                    1:00:11    3    3:21    1   36:02  21.7    3   20:49  6:57
    2    45  BOBBY SWEETING/RICHARD HOLTON/LYNDSAY REYNOLDS SARASOTA       1:04:25    1    2:59    2   41:23  18.9    2   20:04  6:42
    3    55 WAY COOL WALLY PAUL BARAN/CAROL BARAN/GRETCHEN CHALOUX VENICE  1:06:31    4    4:08    3   42:47  18.2    1   19:38  6:33
    4    74 TRI-HARDER SUE GORDON/JOHN LACKO/MIKE JAKUSOVAS SARASOTA       1:09:29    2    3:18    4   43:00  18.1    4   23:13  7:45
    5   164 MOREAU/COOLEY/HILL ANNA MOREAU/COOLEY/HILL TAMPA               1:34:59    5    5:24    5   58:01  13.4    5   31:36 10:32

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com