Alta Vista Sports

34TH ANNUAL EASTER BEACH RUN [4 MILES]
DAYTONA BEACH, FLORIDA 3/30/2002 4:00PM
SPONSORED BY THE DAYTONA BEACH TRACK CLUB &
THE DAYTONA BEACH LEISURE SERVICES
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- JOHN BOYLE 386 736-0002

  OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
    1     1 CHRISTOPHER HESS 23 DAYTONA BEACH FL     22:13
  MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1     7 JEREMY CRISCIONE 14 INTERLACHEN FL       23:13
    2    54 RORY ROWAN 14 TITUSVILLE FL              26:54
    3    55 KYLE DUNN 14 DAYTONA BEACH FL            26:56
    4    67 SEAN MACREYNOLDS 13 ORMOND BEACH FL      27:31
    5    97 GEOFFREY BOYLE 13 ORMOND BCH FL          28:51
    6   121 JASON MILES 14 ORMOND BCH FL             29:47
    7   140 CHRISTOPHER HOOVER 13 DAYTONA BEACH FL   30:15
    8   150 DREW MORRISON 13 FAYETVILLE GA           30:28
    9   160 LEWIS COLEMAN 12 ORMOND BCH FL           30:46
   10   176 JESSIE LASSITER 14 ORMOND BEACH FL       31:12
   11   181 LIAM MICHELBRINK 11 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL    31:20
   12   203 MARCUS MC DONALD 13 SO.DAYTONA FL        31:58
   13   246 NICHOLAS BRUTUS 13 LAKE WORTH FL         32:55
   14   247 CHRISOPHER O'BRIEN 12 ORMOND BCH FL      32:56
   15   277 ZACHARY SMITH 12 DELTONA FL              33:43
   16   278 KRISTOPHER ROWLEY 12 ORMOND BEACH FL     33:44
   17   330 RICKY SCHWARZ 12 ORMOND BEACH FL         35:06
   18   338 BENJAMIN BEUTE 12 PT ORANGE FL           35:21
   19   347 MICHAEL ROSE 14 ORMOND BCH FL            35:43
   20   393 DANIEL DUNN 12 DAYTONA BEACH FL          36:36
   21   437 ALEX DINICOLO 13 ORMOND BCH FL           37:50
   22   464 JAMES CHAPIN 14 ORMOND BEACH FL          38:25
   23   500 KEITH MC CALL 12 EDGEWATER FL            39:45
   24   540 DWAYNE MOYRYLA 09 CALUMET MI             40:52
   25   558 RICKY HARPER JR 12 ORMOND BEACH FL       41:38
   26   610 WESLEYN HEIM 13 LEESBURG FL              44:41
   27   619 NICKOLAS RACEL 12 DAYTONA BEACH FL       45:22
   28   621 TROY BERNARDO 13 PORT ORANGE FL          45:22
   29   647 KC KERR 13 ORMOND BEACH FL               46:40
   30   662 MATTHEW ROBINS 14 ORMOND BEACH FL        48:29
   31   670 IAN KERR 14 ORMOND BEACH FL              49:30
  MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     2 TREVOR BEESLEY 16 GREENWOOD SC           22:27
    2     4 MICAHEL ROONEY 16 ARLINGTON VA           22:50
    3    10 NICK KING 15 DINWIDDIE VA                23:53
    4    14 KEVIN MEINBERG 16 ORMOND BEACH FL        24:06
    5    15 DAVID BIGGS 18 BLOOMINGTON IL            24:10
    6    16 RICHARD PEREIRA 15 WINTER PARK FL        24:17
    7    17 JACEY INDIHAR 16 ORMOND BEACH FL         24:23
    8    18 KEITH MOODY 15 PT ORANGE FL              24:37
    9    23 NICK PICAUT 15 ORMOND BCH FL             24:58
   10    34 CHARLES TAVERNA 17 HOWELL NJ             25:46
   11    35 JAMES NELSON 16 ORMOND BCH FL            26:07
   12    38 JOALAMAN BANMLITER 19 PALM COAST FL      26:14
   13    43 WILLIAM BORCHERT 15 PRINCETON NJ         26:27
   14    46 KYLE DEERY 17 ORMOND BEACH FL            26:33
   15    58 MATT HANSEN 18 KENOSHA WI                27:00
   16    62 CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ 17 DAYTONA BEACH FL   27:12
   17    64 RICKY BELL 16 ORMOND BEACH FL            27:21
   18    85 ALAN BRUTUS 15 LAKE WORTH FL             28:18
   19   106 SHAMUS CUNNINGHAM 15 PONCE INLET FL      29:12
   20   120 WALT ESSER 15 JAX FL                     29:43
   21   164 CHRIS BOULMETIS 17 PT ORANGE FL          30:56
   22   175 DUSTIN HURO 18 PONCE INLET FL            31:10
   23   239 AUSTIN LOHMAN 16 JACKSONVILLE FL         32:48
   24   250 ANDREW DALTON 18 ORMOND BEACH FL         33:00
   25   285 MIKE DOROUGH 15 DAYTONA BEACH FL         33:52
   26   331 SHANE SEIBERT 15 ORMOND BEACH FL         35:07
   27   368 JOHN HILL 15 ORMOND BEACH FL             36:09
   28   376 GREG COX 16 ORMOND BEACH FL              36:19
   29   536 KYLE CRUVER 16 WEST BEND WI              40:42
   30   552 TROY NIENOW 15 WEST BEND WI              41:21
   31   580 MARK TAGAMI 15 S DAYTONA FL              43:08
   32   605 ALEX TARZAN 15 NORTH CANTON OH           44:37
   33   709 ZACK NIENOW 16 ARVADA CO                 54:06
   34   713 JAMES WILLIAMS 16 DAYTONA BCH FL         55:02
  MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     3 ROB YARRINGTON 22 DELAND FL              22:47
    2    36 NICK NESTLE 20 ORMOND BEACH FL           26:10
    3    41 DAVID TORSELL 24 PORT ORANGE FL          26:24
    4    53 KENNETH BIGGS 21 WILMINGTON NC           26:53
    5    70 BLAINE MOORE 22 ORLANDO FL               27:51
    6    74 DONALD SNIDER 23 HOMEGLEN IL             28:00
    7    83 AUGUSTO PINEIRO 23 LONGWOOD FL           28:14
    8    95 PAUL OLSEN 20 LEESBURG FL                28:50
    9    96 ADAM OWENS 24 ORMOND BEACH FL            28:50
   10   200 IGNATIUS ESCALONA 20 BOCA RATON FL       31:55
   11   272 WAYNE TOTH 22 ORMOND BEACH FL            33:29
   12   302 MICHAEL STEPHENS 20 KENT OH              34:23
   13   303 THEODORE SCHONSHECK 20 S DAYTONA FL      34:23
   14   305 TOM BROWN 21 GAINESVILLE FL              34:26
   15   462 JAMES PEPPER 21 ORLANDO FL               38:24
   16   499 STEPHEN JAMES 22 BOONE NC                39:42
   17   527 JASON SHONHOLZ 21 ORMOND BCH FL          40:29
   18   608 ANDREW EMERY 20 GAINESVILLE FL           44:40

  MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    63 SCOTT FINK 27 FLAGLER BEACH FL           27:12
    2    89 PAUL PORTENLANGER 29 ORLANDO FL          28:33
    3    91 ED SPRINGER IV 25 DAYTONA BEACH FL       28:37
    4   116 RYAN SCOTT 28 ORMOND BEACH FL            29:39
    5   194 RAYMAND CAPITOLA 26 FLAGLER BEACH FL     31:42
    6   195 KENNEY SHIELDS 29 FT THOMAS KY           31:48
    7   220 MARIO CAMCHONG 26 ORLANDO FL             32:19
    8   224 ERIK MICHELS 25 HOLLY HILL FL            32:25
    9   234 SHED ROBERSON 28 ORMOND BEACH FL         32:37
   10   235 ANTHONY ROSIER 28 DADE CITY FL           32:40
   11   306 DISSTON MOORE 28 DAYTONA BEACH FL        34:26
   12   334 LEWIS TERRY 29 HOLLY HILL FL             35:10
   13   348 BUDDY PARKER 29 ORMOND BEACH FL          35:48
   14   369 PETER MATULIS 29 DELAND FL               36:09
   15   372 ROB WOJCIK 27 DELAND FL                  36:11
   16   384 JIMMY BECK 25 ORMOND BEACH FL            36:29
   17   387 THOMAS MCLIBENY 27 ORMOND BEACH FL       36:30
   18   493 CHAY STEWART 26 ORMOND BEACH FL          39:26
   19   510 WILLIAM KINGHORN 29 OCALA FL             40:03
   20   537 DEREK MORGAN 29 ORMOND BCH FL            40:42
   21   548 KENNY JULIAN 25 WESTCHESTER IL           41:08
  MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     8 NATE LOMAN 34 RAVENNA OH                 23:38
    2    11 MARTY GAAL 30 ORLANDO FL                 23:58
    3    20 JAY BREWER 34 FT THOMAS KY               24:52
    4    30 BRIAN FREDLEY 33 DAYTONA BEACH FL        25:25
    5    48 DAVID WILBURN 32 NORCROSS GA             26:40
    6    60 TYE WARD 32 ORMOND BEACH FL              27:04
    7    71 KEVIN LARRABEE 31 ST AUGUSTINE FL        27:53
    8    84 ANDREW HANDS 31 PORT ORANGE FL           28:17
    9    98 THOMAS DUBRULE 34 ORMOND BEACH FL        28:52
   10   107 ANDY UTZ 34 BUFFALO NY                   29:12
   11   124 MATTHEW ROTH 34 ORMOND BEACH FL          29:56
   12   129 ROBERT ANDREWS 33 ORMOND BEACH FL        30:00
   13   187 STEVEN SPENCER 34 ORMOND BEACH FL        31:28
   14   207 ED EISLER 33 HOLLY HILL FL               32:05
   15   211 ROBERT MILLER 33 DAYTONA BEACH FL        32:12
   16   229 JOHN JULIAN 31 ELMHURST IL               32:29
   17   262 MATTHEW PASTER 31 WINTER PARK FL         33:13
   18   275  CUSTER 31 WINTER HAVEN FL               33:36
   19   287 BILL HART 33 ORMOND BEACH FL             33:54
   20   373 WILLIAM MEYER 33 ORMOND BEACH FL         36:14
   21   383 THOMAS VAUGHAN 30 PORT ORANGE FL         36:29
   22   386 MATTHEW KELLEY 32 ORMOND BEACH FL        36:30
   23   404 JAMES MOYRYLA 34 CALUMET MI              36:51
   24   421 STEVE MENDOZA 30 LAKE MARY FL            37:09
   25   427 KEITH MONAHAN 32 CASSELBERRY FL          37:27

   26   430 GEORGE DAVIES 31 ORMOND BCH FL           37:33
   27   465 CHRISTOPHER KELLY 33 ORMOND BEACH FL     38:27
   28   482 KEITH MC CALL 34 EDGEWATER FL            39:01
   29   502 VERNON KEYS 31 GARNER NC                 39:50
   30   521 WILLIAM MEARS 31 LARGO FL                40:18
   31   525 JAMES MCGUIRE 34 SYLVANIA OH             40:28
   32   571 TRAVIS HUGHES 33 ORMOND BCH FL           42:25
   33   602 WILLIE WILLIAMS 32 DAYTONA BCH FL        44:35
   34   644 MATT TURSE 33 LAKE MARY FL               46:30
   35   656 CHET ANTHONY 31 PT ORANGE FL             47:56
   36   707 GEFF FISCHER 30 MELBOURNE FL             53:37
  MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     5 JEFFREY SOULIERE 39 APOPKA FL            22:59
    2     9 MARK DEESE 37 NEW SMYRNA FL              23:44
    3    22 DEAN KRUEGER 36 JAX FL                   24:56
    4    24 JON BEASLEY 36 FORT WAYNE IN             25:12
    5    32 TRACY KING 37 DINWIDDIE VA               25:41
    6    37 JAMES MURRAY 39 ORMOND BEACH FL          26:12
    7    57 CHRIS SQUIRES 36 TEQUESTA FL             27:00
    8    75 PAUL NOWELL 39 HAINES CITY FL            28:01
    9    79 DENNIS SUTCH 38 LAUREL MD                28:10
   10    94 MICHAEL LEADER 36 DEBARY FL              28:48
   11   102 JEFFREY CABLE 36 CHARLESTON WV           29:08
   12   104 GERRY NOLAN 39 ORMOND BEACH FL           29:09
   13   109 DEMI BROWNRIGG 38 ORMOND BEACH FL        29:17
   14   111 GUT WAGNER 36 ORMOND BEACH FL            29:25
   15   131 GEORGE DOUNHOO 38 ORMOND BEACH FL        30:01
   16   133 DAVID VIRTUS 39 ALTAMONTE SPG FL         30:04
   17   139 STEVE HOYER 36 S CHARLESTOM WV           30:14
   18   141 ROBERT TAMERIS 36 DAYTONA BEACH FL       30:16
   19   151 ROB MAXWELL 36 PORT ORANGE FL            30:29
   20   157 PATRICK DOUGHERTY 38 PUNTA GORDA FL      30:34
   21   158 FRANK DAVIS 39 GAINESVILLE FL            30:39
   22   161 JOE DONOHUE 37 DELAND FL                 30:50
   23   186 JAMES MURPHY 39 STATEN ISLAND NY         31:26
   24   198 LARRY HALL 35 PORT ORANGE FL             31:52
   25   205 ED HALL 39 COCOA FL                      32:05
   26   237 MARK LASTARZA 37 ORMOND BEACH FL         32:44
   27   249 MARK GRAVES 37 ALPHARETTA GA             32:59
   28   257 GEORGE SMITH III 37 FRUITLAND PARK FL    33:06
   29   279 CHRISTOPHER BONNEVIER 37 ORMOND BEACH    33:44
   30   298 MICHAEL MURPHY 36 DAYTONA BCH FL         34:12
   31   307 DENNY KING 38 MCKENNEY VA                34:27
   32   335 RUSSELL STINSON 39 ORLANDO FL            35:12
   33   359 RON HARPER 36 ORMOND BEACH FL            35:58
   34   377 KIM HELLER 37 ORMOND BEACH FL            36:20
   35   385 THOMAS ALLMAN 37 DELTONA FL              36:29
   36   416 DERECK TUCKER 35 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:00
   37   418 JOHN KRAUS 38 ORMOND BEACH FL            37:03
   38   436 RANDY TILLMAN 39 ORMOND BCH FL           37:48
   39   442 BOB BODA 39 TAMPA FL                     37:59
   40   447 JOE MURRAY 39 PORT ORANGE FL             38:11
   41   450 ERIC JANSSEN 38 ORMOND BCH FL            38:13
   42   484 THOMAS WOOD 37 JOHNS ISLAND SC           39:04
   43   498 LOU MASSINO 35 ALTAMONTE SPRG FL         39:36
   44   532 MARC FOX 37 ORMOND BEACH FL              40:37

   45   539 CHIP HENDRICK 37 EDGEWATER FL            40:50
   46   582 LOIL MESTON 39 SCITUATE MA               43:18
   47   585 KENNETH KEDZIERSKI 39 PORT ORANGE FL     43:34
   48   594 MIKE MEDEI 39 ORMOND BEACH FL            44:16
   49   600 MIKE CHUVEN 39 DAYTONA BEACH FL          44:33
   50   611 JOHN LANES 36 ORMOND BEACH FL            44:48
   51   623 MICHAEL CAMPBELL 39 ORMOND BEACH FL      45:36
   52   685 PATRICK RUDDY 37 ORMOND BEACH FL         51:02
   53   688 GAJENDRA TULSIAN 39 PALM COAST FL        51:18
   54   720 JIM YOUNG 36 EDGEWATER FL                58:28
   55   732 MIKE HEAGY 36 ST. AUGUSTINE FL           59:33
  MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     6 PAUL HOLYKO 41 DAYTONA BEACH FL          23:08
    2    12 THOMAS WARD 41 WINTER PARK FL            24:00
    3    19 BOB COPELAND 43 AVON IN                  24:47
    4    26 ROBERT WEATHERWAX 44 LONGWOOD FL         25:16
    5    31 LOUIS KEMP 42 PONTE VEDRA BCH FL         25:41
    6    33 CHRIS BURKETT 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL        25:44
    7    45 RICK PAINE 40 DELTONA FL                 26:33
    8    47 TOM DAVIS 43 OCALA FL                    26:36
    9    56 ATHAS KOMETAS 41 DAYTONA BEACH FL        26:59
   10    66 RANDY WORSTER 41 LADY LAKE FL            27:27
   11    69 MIKE GENEREAUX 40 ORMOND BEACH FL        27:49
   12    72 BILL MORRISON 43 FAYETVILLE GA           27:57
   13    81 KEVIN MACY 43 PIERSON FL                 28:13
   14    93 WILL ROGER 40 MAITLAND FL                28:41
   15   108 KEN BOTS 40 PT ORANGE FL                 29:13
   16   119 ROBERTO DINICOLO 44 ORMOND BCH FL        29:43
   17   125 RICK ZALANKA 43 LAKELAND FL              29:58
   18   127 RAPHAEL TORDINI 41 S DAYTONA FL          29:58
   19   130 TYLER RHEA 41 ORMOND BEACH FL            30:00
   20   137 DAVE BRINZA 41 PLYMOUTH MN               30:09
   21   147 STEVEN PARNELL 40 HOLLY HILL FL          30:23
   22   165 BOB BROWN 42 CARY NC                     30:57
   23   166 MATTHEW BAUER 41 ORLANDO FL              30:58
   24   171 CORY GITTNER 43 MIAMI SHORES FL          31:05
   25   179 MATTHEW MCDONALD 41 ORMOND BEACH FL      31:15
   26   184 MARK MCGRANE 44 ORMOND BEACH FL          31:23
   27   196 FELIX AMON 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL           31:48
   28   199 JERRY GRIFFITH 41 ORMOND BEACH FL        31:54
   29   210 RUSSELL HILL 44 DAYTONA BEACH FL         32:11
   30   215 BOB SCHULTZ 42 ORMOND BEACH FL           32:15
   31   223 ERIC WALDRON 40 ORLANDO FL               32:23
   32   251 JOHN WILE 44 SMYRNA GA                   33:00
   33   253 MICHAEL DIMAYUGA 42 ORMOND BEACH FL      33:03
   34   254 TONY SMITH 43 ORMOND BEACH FL            33:03
   35   255 JOHN BONNEVIER 42 ORMOND BEACH FL        33:04
   36   267 JEFFREY BADOVICK 43 ORMOND BEACH FL      33:22
   37   269 BOB BOUCHARD 40 APOPKA FL                33:28
   38   296 THOMAS VALLEY 43 DAYTONA BEACH FL        34:08
   39   310 GREG PARR 41 ORMOND BEACH FL             34:30
   40   311 DREW BRISCOE 40 KOKOMO IN                34:30
   41   312 FRANK STIVENDER 44 LEESBURG FL           34:31
   42   326 JOE SNYDER 43 DAYTONA BEACH FL           34:59
   43   342 HENRY FISCHER 44 ORMOND BCH FL           35:33
   44   344 PAUL BOUCHARD 42 ORLANDO FL              35:38

   45   355 DAN DAVIS 41 NORTHVILLE MI               35:56
   46   357 ZACHERY RUSSELL 42 DAYTONA BCH FL        35:57
   47   367 JAMES LANHAM 42 JACKSONVILLE FL          36:07
   48   370 MICHAEL MUNDT 40 ANNAPOLIS MD            36:10
   49   388 LINDSEY BRUTUS 44 LAKE WORTH FL          36:32
   50   392 RICHARD KOWALSKI 42 ORLANDO FL           36:36
   51   441 JAMES JABLUSZEWSKI 41 PT ORANGE FL       37:58
   52   453 STEVE SANDS 40 DELAND FL                 38:15
   53   456 GUS RODRIGUEZ 41 ORMOND BEACH FL         38:17
   54   466 CHAD HEIM 43 LEESBURG FL                 38:27
   55   485 JOEL DEAN 44 DAYTONA FL                  39:04
   56   489 DAVID JAMES 40 ORMOND BEACH FL           39:19
   57   492 JOHN KELLY 44 OVIEDO FL                  39:25
   58   543 JEFFREY BAUSCHLICHER 40 EUSTIS FL        41:02
   59   562 ROBERT HENNESSY 42 DELAND FL             41:47
   60   579 JOE KABOUREK 43 LONGWOOD FL              43:02
   61   603 RON PAGANO 44 PORT ORANGE FL             44:36
   62   604 JEFFREY MILLER 44 ORMOND BCH FL          44:36
   63   615 BOB STENGEL 40 NEW SMYRNA FL             45:08
   64   625 RONALD LANGLEY 44 DAYTONA BEACH FL       45:40
   65   628 JOSEPH BIANCHI 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL       45:47
   66   638 MIKE ELLIS 41 PT ORANGE FL               46:20
   67   664 THOMAS CRYSTAL 44 DAVISON MI             48:42
   68   666 ED PAPPAGALLO 42 PORT ORANGE FL          48:55
  MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    21 DIRK ELLIOTT 46 MARATHON NY              24:53
    2    28 MIKE DOHERTY 45 BUFFALO NY               25:21
    3    40 DAVE DUNN 47 DAYTONA BEACH FL            26:19
    4    42 JOE PILIPCZAK 48 ORMOND BEACH FL         26:25
    5    49 DINO ANASTASIADES 45 ATLANTA GA          26:41
    6    61 JAMES MAYER 48 EUSTIS FL                 27:11
    7    65 MICHAEL MILLER 47 COCOA FL               27:26
    8    76 GLENN VINCENT 48 DAYTONA BEACH FL        28:02
    9    77 MERLIN OHMER 46 ORMOND BEACH FL          28:03
   10    78 JAMES MCCAN 49 APOPKA FL                 28:07
   11    80 DAVID DELECKI 46 W SENECA NY             28:13
   12    86 BOB HUDSON 46 SPARKILL NY                28:28
   13   100 LUIS PEREIRA 49 WINTER PARK FL           28:58
   14   103 JOHN ANDERSON 45 HOLLY HILL FL           29:08
   15   113 J.J. O'MALLEY 48 PORT ORANGE FL          29:34
   16   115 ROBERT DONOVAN 48 PORT ORANGE FL         29:36
   17   123 KEVIN LOCHNER 46 N MANCHESTER IN         29:52
   18   126 FRANK GUAZZO 49 BRIDGEWATER NJ           29:58
   19   135 JAMES KAVANAGH 47 LANCASTER NY           30:09
   20   142 CHUCK HONAKER 49 LAKE MARY FL            30:17
   21   163 KERRY KOSKI 46 ORMOND BCH FL             30:55
   22   172 STEVE SEIBERT 49 ORMOND BEACH FL         31:07
   23   173 PATRICK JOHNSON 47 ORMOND BEACH FL       31:08
   24   193 DON CARSON 47 TAMPA FL                   31:40
   25   197 DARYL HARRIS 45 FLAGLER BEACH FL         31:49
   26   201 ERIC CHRISTNER 45 OVIEDO FL              31:55
   27   204 SCOTT DELL 47 DELAND FL                  32:04
   28   214 CHESTER FRAKES 45 JEFFERSONVILLE IN      32:15
   29   216 JOHN TARZAN 45 NORTH CANTON OH           32:16
   30   230 KEVIN TERRANELLA 49 FRUIT COVE FL        32:30
   31   231 BOB BARANOWSKI 45 ORMOND BEACH FL        32:32

   32   240 CHRIS COOPER 47 SANFORD FL               32:50
   33   259 BOB DANFORTH 47 GROSSE POINTE MI         33:10
   34   265 GREG LOHMAN 47 JACKSONVILLE FL           33:18
   35   294 CECIL KNIGHT 48 ORMOND BCH FL            34:07
   36   317 KENNETH MC DONALD 49 SO.DAYTONA FL       34:38
   37   319 GARY LEDMAN 48 JACKSONVILLE FL           34:42
   38   322 GENE CROUCH 46 DAYTONA BEACH FL          34:53
   39   323 WALTER ESSER 48 JAX FL                   34:54
   40   339 BRUCE MANNE 48 ORMOND BEACH FL           35:27
   41   349 JOHN NOELL 47 LARGO FL                   35:51
   42   351 JOHN ZAK 49 ORMOND BEACH FL              35:52
   43   375 WES WOJCIK 48 DELAND FL                  36:15
   44   390 DAVID VAUGHAN 48 DAYTONA BEACH FL        36:32
   45   410 DICK WHITE 48 COCOA BEACH FL             36:57
   46   415 LEONARD GUIDA 47 PORT ORANGE FL          37:00
   47   428 RIK OJEDA 46 MERRITT IS FL               37:32
   48   440 JAMIE BOYLE 47 ORMOND BEACH FL           37:55
   49   446 FELIX ALVAREZ 48 ORMOND-BY-THE-SEA FL    38:08
   50   451 KRIS LIND 46 PALM COAST FL               38:14
   51   468 ROGER BEYERS 45 LEESBURG FL              38:31
   52   494 JEFF BUNKE 47 PORT ORANGE FL             39:26
   53   524 JIM YELLEN 46 NEW YORK NY                40:28
   54   559 GERALD WOODARD 49 DAYTONA BCH SHRS FL    41:40
   55   589 DUKE SALAYCIK 48 PORT ORANGE FL          43:51
   56   596 JOSEPH NELMS 48 DAYTONA BCH FL           44:21
   57   631 THOMAS COX 45 ORMOND BEACH FL            45:51
   58   653 JIM NESTLE 49 ORMOND BEACH FL            47:44
   59   671 PAT KERR 49 ORMOND BEACH FL              49:32
   60   698 KEN FELLOWS 45 SPRING LAKE NJ            52:48
   61   718 CHIP LEONARD 46 CRAWFORDSVILLE IN        56:25
   62   721 BILL ROMICK 45 EDGEWATER FL              58:29
  MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    44 RON KROCHAK 50 ORMOND BEACH FL           26:29
    2    50 JOHN SIWEK 54 SILVER SPRINGS FL          26:43
    3    59 JOE GUTHRIE 51 DELAND FL                 27:01
    4   134 WAYNE ROSA 51 ORMOND BEACH FL            30:05
    5   148 GEORGE HALEY 53 CLEARWATER FL            30:25
    6   153 RANDY NOWELL 51 ORMOND BEACH FL          30:31
    7   209 CONRAD CANCELMI 50 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL     32:10
    8   218 ROBERT HILL 53 ORMOND BEACH FL           32:18
    9   241 MICHAL HILL 54 OCALA FL                  32:50
   10   252 LARRY POLSKY 54 DAYTONA BEACH FL         33:01
   11   256 MICHAEL BIGGS 50 BLOOMINGTON IL          33:06
   12   258 JOHN KUNA 51 DAYTONA BEACH FL            33:09
   13   276 STEVE SHEFFIELD 51 PORT ORANGE FL        33:38
   14   308 HAL ANDERSON 53 EDGEWATER FL             34:27
   15   336 ROBERT GUCWA 54 DAYTONA BEACH FL         35:16
   16   337 JEF GENTILE 52 PT ORANGE FL              35:17
   17   345 DOUG JOHNSON 53 ORMOND BCH FL            35:39
   18   352 WILLIAM BUTSIC 50 MENOMONIE WI           35:53
   19   364 JAMES MOSE 51 JACKSONVILLE FL            36:01
   20   378 SCOTT BARNHART 53 DAYTONA BCH FL         36:22
   21   396 DOUGLAS RITTER 51 METAIRIE LA            36:40
   22   402 KEVIN LINDAHL 54 PONCE INLET FL          36:47
   23   422 LANNY HARRIS 51 ORMOND BEACH FL          37:11
   24   426 WILLIAM LABONTE 54 ORMOND BEACH FL       37:21

   25   433 TOM MILLHOUSER 51 ORMOND BCH FL          37:38
   26   435 BRAD SCULLY 52 OTTAWA ON                 37:47
   27   445 THOMAS BEUTE 50 PT ORANGE FL             38:05
   28   480 EMANUEL SESSION 53 DAYTONA BEACH FL      38:59
   29   514 SKIP SANDELS 52 FORT WAYNE IN            40:11
   30   538 ROB PEPPER 53 ORMOND BCH FL              40:47
   31   557 LEE LINDSEY 52 SO.DAYTONA FL             41:36
   32   563 BOBBY WILKINS 52 ORMOND BCH FL           41:52
   33   609 DENNIS LONG 54 DAB FL                    44:41
   34   632 GARY STEELE 50 ZEPHYRHILLS FL            45:54
   35   637 CRAIG OULTON 53 PT ORANGE FL             46:16
   36   655 TOM BRENNER 50 ORMOND BEACH FL           47:50
   37   695 CLIFF HARTLEY 54 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        52:28
   38   702 ELIZABETH KROCHAK 51 ORMOND BEACH FL     52:55
  MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    88 PETER KRAMER 59 NEW SMYNA BCH FL         28:32
    2    90 LARRY ROUSH 57 LAKEWOOD NY               28:34
    3   110 STANLEY ELLIOTT 59 DAYTONA BEACH FL      29:21
    4   112 DANIEL WINFIELD 57 ORMOND BEACH FL       29:30
    5   144 SILKY SULLIVAN 58 TAMPA FL               30:19
    6   159 ROB MASON 56 LAKELAND FL                 30:41
    7   177 STAN ROSENBAUM 55 PALM COAST FL          31:14
    8   217 KENT SMITH 59 GREEN COVE SPRINGS FL      32:16
    9   282 SEFORD OLSEN 55 LEESBURG FL              33:49
   10   350 BRUCE RAND 55 OVIEDO FL                  35:52
   11   356 RON ALLISON 59 DELAND FL                 35:57
   12   361 ANGEL RODRIQUEZ 55 ORANGE CITY FL        35:59
   13   379 BILL LYON 56 MIDLOTHIAN VA               36:26
   14   380 PAUL LEWIS 57 CHEEKTOWAGA NY             36:27
   15   389 JAMES CUNNINGHAM 56 PONCE INLET FL       36:32
   16   400 FRED BARNEY 59 ORMOND BEACH FL           36:46
   17   429 MARK BRIER 55 PORT ORANGE FL             37:32
   18   432 WILL GECOSKY 58 ORLANDO FL               37:35
   19   472 JAY MATTHEWS 57 DAYTONA BEACH FL         38:46
   20   479 JIM KOTAS 55 DAYTONA BEACH FL            38:58
   21   512 MERL HARDER 56 CARTER LAKE IA            40:06
   22   546 AL MCDONALD 56 DAYTONA BEACH FL          41:06
   23   550 HOWELL FREEMAN 57 MONTEVALLO AL          41:17
   24   555 R C KOONTZ 55 MERRITT IS FL              41:29
   25   566 DALE ADAN 58 DAYTONA BEACH FL            42:08
   26   575 BOB RADDER 55 ELMA NY                    42:33
   27   583 BILL WINTERS 57 ORMOND BEACH FL          43:22
   28   586 MICHAEL SNYDER 55 DEBARY FL              43:41
   29   613 WARREN TOTH 56 ORMOND BEACH FL           45:01
   30   649 DONALD BERGIN 55 JACKSONVILLE FL         47:05
   31   697 LES WILLIAMS 59 DAYTONA BCH FL           52:46
   32   736 RAY HEFFINGTON 59 DELAND FL            1:00:42
  MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1    27 DONALD ARDELL 63 TAMPA FL                25:19
    2   202 DAVID HUGGINS 61 DAYTONA BEACH FL        31:57
    3   213 VERLIN SWEATT 60 TEMPERANCE MI           32:14
    4   242 JIM POLLOCK 61 FLAGLER BEACH FL          32:51
    5   304 VICTOR HARRIS JR 62 PORT ORANGE FL       34:25
    6   324 OTIS FRANKLIN 63 WABASSO FL              34:58
    7   399 HORACE BRANNON 64 NEW SMYRNA FL          36:44
    8   413 BUZZ AUSLEY 63 ORLANDO FL                37:00
    9   448 FRED HINE 60 ORMOND BEACH FL             38:12
   10   478 LEO ST AMOUR 63 NEW SMYRNA FL            38:58
   11   487 MICHAEL MCMURRER 61 BELLEVIEW FL         39:13
   12   518 JOE PENCE 64 WINTER PARK FL              40:12
   13   528 STEVE FUEHRER 60 ORMOND BEACH FL         40:30
   14   530 WILLIAM PIEDRA 64 DAYTONA BEACH FL       40:35
   15   541 HAROLD PETERSON 60 HOLLY MI              40:56
   16   553 VERN KRIDER 62 PALM COAST FL             41:22
   17   570 WILLIS CLIFFORD 64 VERO BCH FL           42:19
   18   584 JIM MORRELL 63 MELBOURNE FL              43:23
   19   630 MIKE FITZGERALD 63 ORLANDO FL            45:50
   20   690 HAROLD BREWER 60 LUDLOW KY               51:39
   21   728 DALE COHEE 62 CRAWFORDSVILLE IN          59:10
   22   739 GEORGE MOSELY 62 JACKSONVILLE FL       1:01:52
  MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   145 JERRY LARDINOIS 67 PORT ORANGE FL        30:20
    2   222 ROGER GILB 65 DEBARY FL                  32:22
    3   225 HERMAN LOFTON 67 EAGLE LAKE FL           32:25
    4   233 DON HAWKINSON 68 MELBOURNE FL            32:35
    5   280 THOMAS ESTES 67 DAYTONA BEACH FL         33:45
    6   295 CHARLES DESROSIER 65 MELBOURNE FL        34:07
    7   301 DONALD NYGAARD 68 ORLANDO FL             34:22
    8   332 GREGORY CLARKE 65 PORT ORANGE FL         35:08
    9   340 JACK WANGENSTEEN 68 DAYTONA BEACH FL     35:28
   10   341 BRUCE MIGELL 68 NEWTON MA                35:32
   11   423 BERNIE MILLER 69 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:13
   12   470 HENRY CAMPBELL 68 MELBOURNE BCH FL       38:40
   13   488 JOHN MCCULLERS 65 ORMOND BEACH FL        39:16
   14   534 JOHN REVILOCK 67 ORMOND BEACH FL         40:40
   15   592 DON PALINKAS 67 VERO BCH FL              44:14
   16   606 BART PAULDING 65 DAYTONA BEACH FL        44:38
   17   634 LOWELL STEVER 67 BINGHAMTON NY           45:56
   18   657 FRANK FRENCH 67 LAKE MARY FL             47:58
  MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   227 JIM MORTON 74 DAYTONA BEACH FL           32:26
    2   289 PATRICK SWEENEY 72 ORMOND BEACH FL       33:56
    3   362 VICTOR DOIG 73 ORMOND BEACH FL           36:00
    4   420 DAVID WEBER 72 FRUITLAND PK FL           37:07
    5   463 JOHN HICKEY 74 PT CHARLOTTE FL           38:25
    6   556 MORELAND PERKINS 74 DAYTONA BEACH FL     41:34

    7   622 JACOB HUMMEL 71 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL      45:32
    8   651 GERALD GILBERTSON 71 OCALA FL            47:35
    9   674 RICHARD ZIEHMER 72 DAYTONA BEACH FL      49:49
   10   738 D EVAN BESTLAND 71 DELAFIELD WI        1:01:02
  MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   549 REID HUGHES 75 DAYTONA BEACH FL          41:15
    2   597 SAMUEL MAXWELL 77 CLERMONT FL            44:23
    3   612 WILLIAM MIKKELSEN 78 PONCE INLET FL      44:57
  MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
    1   686 BOB FETTES 80 PALM COAST FL              51:14
  OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
    1    13 MICHELLE KENDALL 26 JAX FL               24:02
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    92 BRITTANY MCCAN 11 APOPKA FL              28:39
    2   117 TIFFANY URQUHART 14 ORMOND BEACH FL      29:39
    3   118 AUDRA DOOLEY 12 PORT ORANGE FL           29:40
    4   128 TIFFANY JONES 13 APOPKA FL               29:59
    5   143 ROBIN PECORARO 12 PORT ORANGE FL         30:18
    6   185 CHELSEA ROCKWELL 12 PORT ORANGE FL       31:24
    7   232 KENDRA MCCAN 14 APOPKA FL                32:34
    8   292 JENA NIENOW 13 WEST BEND WI              34:02
    9   325 KELSEY DUNN 12 DAYTONA BEACH FL          34:58
   10   381 LAURA DANFORTH 13 GROSSE POINTE MI       36:27
   11   382 ALI MORAWSKI 14 GROSSE POINTE MI         36:27
   12   412 REGHAN TAYLOR 10 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:00
   13   438 AMBER HILDRETH 14 GENESEO NY             37:51
   14   459 JESSICA WOOD 10 JOHNS ISLAND SC          38:21
   15   515 ERIN MURPHY 10 NEW YORK NY               40:11
   16   516 LAUREN FISCHER 14 ORMOND BCH FL          40:11
   17   517 ELING TSAI 14 ORMOND BCH FL              40:12
   18   519 KELLIE FISCHER 14 ORMOND BCH FL          40:14
   19   703 ROBIN MEADOWS 09 ORMOND BCH FL           53:01
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    68 SARAH CARBIENER 16 ORMOND BEACH FL       27:40
    2   146 RACHEL CHRISTNER 17 OVIEDO FL            30:21
    3   154 HEATHER DISTEL 18 GRAYTOWN OH            30:32
    4   155 ANGIE ALVAREZ 15 ORMOND-BY-THE-SEA FL    30:33
    5   182 APRIL BERNARDO 17 PORT ORANGE FL         31:21
    6   208 SHANNON HILL 19 OCALA FL                 32:07
    7   228 SIDNI MANNE 19 ORMOND BEACH FL           32:27
    8   343 TEENA BOULMETIS 15 PT ORANGE FL          35:35
    9   411 JENNY BURKETT 18 ORMOND BCH FL           36:58
   10   414 HEATHER WHITE 19 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:00
   11   455 WHITNEY CHERRINGTON 15 EASTON MD         38:16
   12   503 ANDREA JACKSON 15 LONGWOOD FL            39:52
   13   505 HAILEY VOGES 15 ORMOND BCH FL            39:56
   14   506 JENN VELIE 15 ORMOND BEACH FL            39:59
   15   526 NICOLE SHEPHERD 15 GENESEO NY            40:29
   16   567 KELLI COPELAND 17 AVON IN                42:09
   17   581 BRANDY JAWORSKI 15 DAYTONA BCH FL        43:08
   18   607 JESSICA LEE 19 DELAND FL                 44:40
   19   626 MARY STEELE 18 ZEPHYRHILLS FL            45:41
   20   636 TARA STALNAKER 18 ORMOND BCH FL          46:07
   21   646 ANN MARIE ARMENT 17 SOUND BEACH NY       46:37
   22   648 KORI NIENOW 16 WEST BEND WI              46:48
   23   663 HEATHER CRYSTAL 18 DAVISON MI            48:42
   24   667 MALERI CUNNINGHAM 15 CRAWFORDVILLE IN    49:01
   25   696 MEGAN HARTLEY 18 LAWRENCEVILLE GA        52:29
   26   711 ANDREA MALECKI 16 EDGEWATER FL           54:54
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    25 BRIANNE HARRINGTON 22 OVIEDO FL          25:13
    2    52 CHRISTIN CHANDLER 21 TAMPA FL            26:52
    3    82 MELISA WOODRUFFF 21 AUSTIN TX            28:14
    4   162 AMANDA SIDOR 20 ORMOND BEACH FL          30:51
    5   191 LAURI JACKSON 23 ORMOND BEACH FL         31:35
    6   261 DANA NOVINSKIE 20 DAYTONA BCH FL         33:11
    7   264 CAROLYN TEARPOCK 24 ORLANDO FL           33:18
    8   268 MORGAN DUNN 20 DAYTONA BEACH FL          33:25
    9   274 KELY SANDELS 23 FORT WAYNE IN            33:34
   10   291 VICTORIA HERO 20 BELLE CHASSE LA         33:57
   11   315 GAYLE TOTH 20 BOCA RATON FL              34:32
   12   394 KAREN A MATTHEWS 23 DAYTONA BEACH FL     36:39
   13   419 JESSICA SIDOR 24 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:06
   14   444 ELIZABETH SANDERSON 22 BOCA RATON FL     38:03
   15   460 LYNN DURRANCE 20 ORMOND  BCH FL          38:22
   16   578 KACEY JOHNSON 21 ORMOND BCH FL           43:00
   17   590 MONIQUE CALLIO 24 DAYTONA BEACH FL       43:55
   18   593 CASI FORDHAM 21 ORLANDO FL               44:15
   19   627 NICOLE DOBRITT 24 ORLANDO FL             45:46
   20   640 AMY HORN 24 ORLANDO FL                   46:26
   21   643 YVETTE HERRERA 23 ORLANDO FL             46:28
   22   672 ANGELA KING 24 SANFORD FL                49:43
   23   675 COURTNEY SHANNON 23 PT ORANGE FL         49:52
   24   681 SARAH KOTAS 21 DAYTONA BEACH FL          50:16
   25   692 KARIE KASEY 22 PORT ORANGE FL            52:04
   26   729 JEANINE PARISI 21 ORMOND BEACH FL        59:31
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    29 MELISSA MUNOZ 29 DAYTONA BEACH FL        25:21
    2   101 COLLEEN NICOULIN 27 PORT ORANGE FL       29:07
    3   105 ALEXA GEMMA 27 S DAYTONA FL              29:10
    4   156 SUSAN JOY 28 PORT ORANGE FL              30:34
    5   183 KIMBERLY BRUNO 29 ORLANDO FL             31:22
    6   190 LEIGH MITCHELL 29 VALDOSTA GA            31:30
    7   206 JACKIE AUGUSTYNOWSKI 28 ORMOND BEACH F   32:05
    8   212 ANNE HOVERSON 26 JACKSONVILLE FL         32:13
    9   288 NICOLE SPRUILL 29 PALM COAST FL          33:54
   10   293 MANDY PARKS 26 GAINESVILLE FL            34:05
   11   365 MARLANA YARRINGTON 29 DELAND FL          36:04
   12   374 MAILE GASPARY 29 LAKELAND FL             36:15
   13   403 JENNIFER LABONTE 27 DAYTONA BEACH FL     36:49
   14   474 AMANDA LANKFORD 25 PT ORANGE FL          38:49
   15   509 MELODY KINGHORN 27 OCALA FL              40:03
   16   568 JESSICA BROWN 25 ORMOND BEACH FL         42:10
   17   641 AMY RODRIGUEZ 26 DAYTONA BEACH FL        46:27
   18   680 MANDY LINK 26 PT ORANGE FL               50:16
   19   735 MELANIE VILLAFANA 29 DAYTONA BEACH FL  1:00:25
   20   744 JULIANE DONALD 27 LAKE MARY FL         1:09:35
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   170 SHANNON PONITZ 32 ORMOND BCH FL          31:04
    2   178 MARTA CRAWFORD 30 EDGEWATER FL           31:15
    3   180 JOANNE MCCALL 34 EDGEWATER FL            31:15
    4   192 DEBBIE COWMAN 30 ORMOND BCH FL           31:37
    5   219 LAURA SPENCER 32 ORMOND BEACH FL         32:18
    6   281 CHRISTEEN GUADAGNO 33 PORT ORANGE FL     33:48
    7   286 KRISTINE GRAY 32 DAYTONA BCH FL          33:53
    8   318 KELLEY MAXWELL 32 PORT ORANGE FL         34:41
    9   320 SUSAN ABBE 34 WINTER PARK FL             34:44
   10   321 RENEE SCOTTY 31 ORMOND BCH FL            34:50
   11   346 COURTNEY SHOOK 32 PORT ORANGE FL         35:43
   12   353 JO KING 30 ORMOND BEACH FL               35:54
   13   358 VALICIA RUGERIO-CAIN 31 ORMOND BEACH F   35:58
   14   360 HEATHER EATON 31 DAYTONA BEACH FL        35:59
   15   363 LINDA APHOLZ 32 SAFETY HARBOR FL         36:00
   16   366 JU PESIRI 30 BROOKLINE MA                36:05
   17   395 MONICA KINNAN 32 NEW ORLEANS LA          36:40
   18   431 KATHY KELLY 34 S DAYTONA FL              37:34
   19   434 MARTHA CASTRU 32 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:44
   20   452 JULIA REXIN 34 BROOKLINE MA              38:15
   21   467 KELLI SVYMBERSKY 33 ELGIN IL             38:29
   22   469 SANDY OROURKE 31 PT ORANGE FL            38:34
   23   471 CAROLYN LENTZ 31 DAYTONA BEACH FL        38:41
   24   475 AMY WORTHING 30 LAINGSBURG MI            38:50
   25   481 JENNIFER GRIFFIN 33 BUFFALO NY           39:00
   26   486 DEBBIE ZIMBLER 34 ORMOND BEACH FL        39:04
   27   490 MICHELE ROUSE 32 ORMOND BEACH FL         39:24
   28   491 MELISA JACKSON 30 LARGO FL               39:24
   29   577 MYRA MOYRYLA 33 CALUMET MI               42:52
   30   620 DANIELLE MCCOWN 33 LARGO FL              45:22
   31   624 POLLY YENAWINE 31 ORMOND BCH FL          45:38
   32   668 GINA NEW 33 FT THOMAS KY                 49:02
   33   699 KAY GALLOWAY 31 ORMOND BCH FL            52:51
   34   723 KATHERINE HELLER 30 DAYTONA BEACH FL     58:40
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    73 CYNTHIA LYONS 35 ST AUGUSTINE FL         28:00
    2   122 MANDY CAMPBELL 37 ORMOND BEACH FL        29:48
    3   136 VICKY MUNDT 38 ANNAPOLISLLE MD           30:09
    4   138 JULIE DEWITZ 38 DAYTONA BEACH FL         30:11
    5   152 KATHY MURRAY 39 JACKSONVILLE FL          30:29
    6   236 HEATHER WOOD 38 JOHNS ISLAND SC          32:42
    7   248 LISA GITTNER 39 MIAMI SHORES FL          32:58
    8   260 KAREN DAVID 38 SYLVANIA OH               33:10
    9   299 ROBYN BARNETT 35 DELAND FL               34:15
   10   300 JENNIE DOHL 35 GERMANTOWN WI             34:19
   11   309 TRACEY LAGER 37 OVIEDO FL                34:28
   12   313 CHERYL BRISCOE 38 KOKOMO IN              34:31
   13   314 TAMMY ENDERS 37 ORLANDO FL               34:31
   14   397 SHARON KING 38 DINWIDDIE VA              36:42
   15   406 JUDY PICONE 36 DAYTONA BEACH FL          36:52
   16   417 KAREN BAYLIFF 37 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:01
   17   425 BONNIE TATE 39 PALM COAST FL             37:16
   18   449 EMILY REILLY 37 GREENWICH NY             38:12
   19   454 JULIE HARPER 35 ORMOND BEACH FL          38:16
   20   504 JANE BARNES 38 ST. PETERSBURG FL         39:54
   21   531 DEBBIE FOX 35 ORMOND BEACH FL            40:36
   22   572 COLLEEN EDGERTON 38 WILMINGTON NC        42:28
   23   573 CANDY THORNAL 37 OCALA FL                42:31
   24   576 PATRICIA ZIDAY 38 ORMOND BCH FL          42:42
   25   588 LORI CAMPBELL-BAKER 38 HOLLY HILL FL     43:48
   26   618 KIMBERLY HATCH 35 DELTONA FL             45:17
   27   658 CAMI JANZEN-GUARE 35 GRAYSLAKE IL        48:04
   28   661 SUZY BARNES 35 ORMOND BEACH FL           48:27
   29   673 TRISH KABUS 36 ST AUGUSTINE FL           49:43
   30   676 CELESTE MORGAN 35 DAYTONA BCH FL         49:52
   31   679 DAWN HOWELL 39 DELTONA FL                50:10
   32   701 LEIGH SCHULTZ 36 WINTER PARK FL          52:54
   33   716 HEIDI KEYS 36 GARNER NC                  56:08
   34   722 JANET FISCHER 35 MELBOURNE FL            58:39
   35   737 KIM SANDS 35 DELAND FL                 1:00:43
   36   742 DIANE TELLIER 37 SOUTH DAYTONA FL      1:06:10
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    39 SUZANNE O'MALLEY 41 PORT ORANGE FL       26:15
    2   114 GLENDA CHIPPERFIELD 43 SALISBURY MILLS    29:35
    3   149 PAMELA HANSON-PETERSON 42 PORT ORANGE    30:25
    4   167 LAURA HUDSON 43 SPARKILL NY              31:01
    5   168 CHRISTINE FUGARAZZO 40 FARMINGDALE NY    31:03
    6   169 MARLENE WHITE 44 COCOA BEACH FL          31:03
    7   188 PATRICIA MCMANUS 42 CHEEKTOWAOA NY       31:28
    8   221 JANET LANHAM 40 JACKSONVILLE FL          32:22
    9   245 SUSAN SCHREIBER 42 PALM COAST FL         32:53
   10   266 NANCY ROWAN 43 TITUSVILLE FL             33:19
   11   271 KAREN MILEK 41 WINTER PARK FL            33:29
   12   273 PEGGY BERNARDO 40 PORT ORANGE FL         33:33
   13   283 LISA PAGE 44 ORLANDO FL                  33:50
   14   284 KATHY OJEDA 42 MERRITT ISLAND FL         33:50
   15   328 CAROLYN MEEHAN 41 DREXEL HILL PA         35:04
   16   354 SUZANNE STEIN 40 ORMOND BEACH FL         35:54
   17   398 CHRISTINE WILLETT 41 WEST MELBOURNE FL   36:43
   18   407 JANET NAPOLITANO 41 PORT ST LUCIE FL     36:54
   19   409 TAMI JANZEN-MAULAND 40 WEST BEND WI      36:56
   20   424 LILY MORRIS 42 PT ORANGE FL              37:15
   21   443 MONA ELSAKR 43 PORT ORANGE FL            38:00
   22   473 LINDA MUMMAW 41 LAINGSBURG MI            38:49
   23   476 CAROL NEMATI 41 VALDOSTA GA              38:52
   24   483 BOBBIE CORNELIUS 40 EDGEWATER FL         39:03
   25   497 YVONNE HICKMAN 40 DELAND FL              39:34
   26   507 MAURA MCGRANE 40 ORMOND BEACH FL         40:00
   27   513 KAREN COLANGELO 41 DAYTONA BEACH FL      40:07
   28   520 JO DECAMP 40 DAYTONA BEACH FL            40:18
   29   522 DALE WEDDLE 41 PORT ORANGE FL            40:19
   30   529 DIANNE SANDERS 44 ARDEN NC               40:34
   31   533 YOLANDO LEFEBER 42 ORMOND BEACH FL       40:37
   32   544 REGINA BAUSCHLICHER 41 EUSTIS FL         41:02
   33   547 SUE CHAPPUIS 40 ORMOND BCH FL            41:07
   34   551 JILL GERARD 42 PORT ORANGE FL            41:20
   35   564 CHERYL CUNNINGHAM 44 PONCE INLET FL      41:56
   36   574 FLORINDA ENRIQUEZ 43 WINTER PARK FL      42:32
   37   616 RAMONA LEGOWSKI 42 ORLANDO FL            45:10
   38   654 KIM KERR 42 ORMOND BEACH FL              47:49
   39   660 SUSAN WILSON 40 CLEARWATER FL            48:25
   40   678 KATHY NIENOW 42 WEST BEND WI             50:04
   41   684 SANDRA NOWELL 43 ORMOND BEACH FL         50:47
   42   725 JOY LEONARD 41 CRAWFORDSVILLE IN         59:04
   43   730 DANITA HEAGY 42 ST. AUGUSTINE FL         59:33
   44   731 MINDY WEINGARTEN 41 PORT ORANGE FL       59:33
   45   733 TERSA WEINGARTEN 42 ORMOND BEACH FL      59:35
   46   740 LUCINDA MAYO 41 S DAYTONA FL           1:04:12
   47   745 MARY ROCK 42 PORT ORANGE FL            1:10:39
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    51 KITTY SOKOLL 45 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL        26:45
    2    87 NANCY ANASTASIADES 45 ATLANTA GA         28:30
    3    99 SHARON MCKEOWN 46 ORLANDO FL             28:57
    4   174 KIT DOUGHNEY 49 ORMOND BEACH FL          31:10
    5   243 SUSAN SPELL 45 ORMOND BEACH FL           32:51
    6   244 JEN NEWSOME 48 NEW SMYNRA FL             32:53
    7   270 NANCY TOTH 48 ORMOND BEACH FL            33:28
    8   290 CAROL MARTINI 46 TAMPA FL                33:57

    9   333 BRIDGET GALLAGHER 47 ORMOND BEACH FL     35:09
   10   371 SUSAN WALLIS 49 PONTE VEDRA BCH FL       36:11
   11   391 HO TSAI 46 ORMOND BCH FL                 36:35
   12   408 NANCY HALEY 49 CLEARWATER FL             36:56
   13   439 BARBARA MANNE 49 ORMOND BEACH FL         37:51
   14   458 JO STALEY 48 ORMOND BEACH FL             38:17
   15   477 LINDA GECOSKY 49 ORLANDO FL              38:56
   16   542 GAYLE CHERRINGTON 47 EASTON MD           41:00
   17   545 LYNN LARUE 49 DAYTONA BEACH FL           41:04
   18   587 JILL BAUSCHLICHER 46 TAVARES FL          43:45
   19   598 SHERRI THOMAS 49 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL       44:29
   20   599 SUSAN KING 47 ORMOND BEACH FL            44:30
   21   601 JACKIE BODINE 47 ORMOND BCH FL           44:35
   22   629 LORRAINE ARMENTI 49 SOUND BEACH NY       45:50
   23   635 JUDITH MILLER 48 ORMOND BCH FL           45:59
   24   645 SUZANNE KAVANAGH 45 SCITUATE MA          46:34
   25   683 MARY BURKE 49 ORMOND BEACH FL            50:30
   26   694 DONNA MARZEK 46 LEESBURG FL              52:17
   27   704 MELODY JACKSON 46 LONGWOOD FL            53:07
   28   706 DEE BROPHY 46 LAKE MARY FL               53:23
   29   708 PHYLLIS NEVIASER 49 SO DAYTONA FL        53:38
   30   710 BECKY MILLER 48 MURRAY KY                54:35
   31   712 KERI HUNT 49 EDGEWATER FL                55:01
   32   726 MELANIE LUCE 49 PT ORANGE FL             59:05
   33   727 DEBRA HAINES 47 ORMOND BCH FL            59:06
   34   734 PAT TERRANELLA 49 FRUIT COVE FL        1:00:01
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   189 GAIL ROSA 51 ORMOND BEACH FL             31:29
    2   263 RHONDA FOSSER 50 JACKSONVILLE FL         33:15
    3   297 JEANIE BURGESS 51 PORT ORANGE FL         34:09
    4   329 KATHIE JOHNSON 51 ORMOND BEACH FL        35:05
    5   401 LOIS LINDAHL 52 PONCE INLET FL           36:47
    6   457 SANDRA MORRIS 50 DAYTONA BEACH FL        38:17
    7   523 PATRICIA CARSON 50 TAMPA FL              40:27
    8   565 VICKI FUEHRER 52 ORMOND BEACH FL         42:02
    9   569 EDITH MOSER 50 PORT ORANGE FL            42:19
   10   591 VICTORIA BENNETT 51 NEP BCH FL           43:56
   11   614 JUDY HEY 50 AUBURN IN                    45:06
   12   617 JANE BUTSIC 51 MENOMONIE WI              45:11
   13   650 SALLY GARDINER 54 DAYTONA BEACH FL       47:07
   14   652 BARBARA GIUFFREDA 53 VERO BEACH FL       47:37
   15   682 CAROLE BENNETT 52 DAYTONA BEACH FL       50:22
   16   693 DEBORAH STALNAKER 50 ORMOND BCH FL       52:05
   17   714 SYNTHIA WILLIAMS 53 DAYTONA BCH FL       55:39
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   238 PATRICIA BEIDELSCHIES 55 ORANGE CITY F   32:45
    2   327 MARCIA PRUETT 55 PORT ORANGE FL          35:02
    3   495 MARYANN THORHALLSSON 55 EDGEWATER FL     39:27
    4   496 CLER STOUGH 57 NEW SMYRNA FL             39:28
    5   508 LINDA COOPER 59 FRUITLAND FL             40:02
    6   511 BARBARA MILLER 58 WINTER PARK FL         40:03
    7   535 LINDA TAMERIS 55 PORT ORANGE FL          40:41
    8   554 SUSIE KOONTZ 56 MERRITT IS FL            41:27
    9   561 ANNETTE LAMSON 59 DAYTONA BEACH FL       41:45
   10   633 MARTHA AUSTIN 56 SWARTZ CREEK MI         45:55
   11   659 KATHY SURGENT 57 PORT ORANGE FL          48:15
   12   665 LYNNE O'ROURKE 55 PORT ORANGE FL         48:48
   13   677 LINDA EASTLAKE 57 PT ORANGE FL           49:52
   14   687 RUTH TURSE 57 DELAND FL                  51:18
   15   691 BARBARA HUGGINS 59 DAYTONA BCH FL        51:57
   16   724 JUDITH HELLER 59 DAYTONA BEACH FL        58:40
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   405 DONNA HIATT 62 DAYTONA BEACH FL          36:52
    2   461 PEGGY LARGE 63 DAYTONA BEACH FL          38:23
    3   560 ANNE JENNINGS 61 ORMOND BEACH FL         41:42
    4   595 MERRY CLIFFORD 61 VERO BEACH FL          44:18
    5   639 CAROL BESTLAND 62 DELAFIELD WI           46:24
    6   717 BONNIE COHEE 62 CRAWFORDSVILLE IN        56:25
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   501 JUANETTE IMHOOF 68 NEW SMYRNA FL         39:49
    2   642 OLGA REVERE 68 ORMOND BEACH FL           46:27
    3   715 JOAN MAXWELL 69 ORMOND BEACH FL          55:39
    4   719 PATRICIA NIENOW 66 ARVADA CO             58:26
    5   741 DIANA FRIEDMAN 67 DAYTONA BCH FL       1:05:10
    6   743 CAROL CLARKE 65 PORT ORANGE FL         1:06:18
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   689 WILLA OWEN 70 PALM COAST FL              51:28
    2   700 ERMA HICKEY 74 PT CHARLOTTE FL           52:53
  FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
    1   705 LIBBY FETTES 80 PALM COAST FL            53:16

----------------------------------------------------------

DAYTONA BEACH, FLORIDA 3/30/02 3:30PM
OVERALL BOYS RESULTS  2 MILE RUN
    1     1 RYAN JONES 10 APOPKA FL                  13:01
    2     2 ANDREW EDEN 11 EDGEWATER MD              13:05
    3     4 JORDAN BOTS 10 PT ORANGE FL              14:18
    4     5 CHRISTOPHER MARLOW 11 FLAGLER BEACH FL   14:27
    5     6 TODD HUCKABY 11 ORMOND BEACH FL          14:29
    6     7 TAYLOR YATES 10 ORMOND BEACH FL          14:33
    7     9 JESSE LEONE 09 PORT ORANGE FL            14:47
    8    11 KEVIN MCKERNAN 11 ORMOND BEACH FL        14:54
    9    12 LANCE LOHMAN 11 FLAGLER BEACH FL         14:56
   10    13 MARK PEREIRA 10 WINTER PARK FL           15:02
   11    14 NELSEN ESSER 10 JAX FL                   15:41
   12    15 ALEX KINSEY 10 NEW SMYRNA BCH FL         15:43
   13    16 GREG FRYE 09 PT ORANGE FL                16:08
   14    18 TAYLOR HENDRIX 11 PT ORANGE FL           16:10
   15    20 CHRIS KING 10 DINWIDDIE VA               16:21
   16    22 JOEY BERNARDO 10 PORT ORANGE FL          16:51
   17    24 THAD ADAMEK 08 SO.DAYTONA FL             17:00
   18    25 CARTER NEW 08 FT THOMAS KY               17:00
   19    28 DANE KING 09 MCKENNEY VA                 17:16
   20    29 ANDREW BAUSCHLICHER 09 EUSTIS FL         17:19
   21    30 MAX CHAPPUIS 09 ORMOND BCH FL            17:22
   22    31 KYLE SCHMIDT 10 HOLLY HILL FL            17:29
   23    32 EVAN BRISCOE 10 KOKOMO IN                17:31
   24    34 DREW LONG 11  FL                         17:35
   25    35 KEENAN BABCOCK 11 PORT ORANGE FL         17:36
   26    36 MARK JACKSON 09 ORMOND BCH FL            17:38
   27    37 JOEY HARPER 10 ORMOND BEACH FL           17:40
   28    39 MICHAEL MORRIS 11 DAYTONA BEACH FL       17:46

   29    42 MARKO BRUTUS 11 LAKE WORTH FL            18:06
   30    43 BARRETT KERNON 09 ORMOND BCH FL          18:24
   31    44 JOHN JONES 08 LINCOLN NE                 18:29
   32    45 CHAD CATERINY 08 ORANGE CITY FL          18:38
   33    46 TIMOTHY HUCKABY 10 ORMOND BEACH FL       18:41
   34    47 BRANDON WALSH 08 S DAYTONA FL            18:56
   35    49 PETER THORP 08 ORMOND BCH FL             18:59
   36    51 ALEX ZALANKA 07 LAKELAND FL              19:31
   37    52 LANCE CATERINY 10 ORANGE CITY FL         19:35
   38    54 ZACHARY GITTENS 08 ORMOND BEACH FL       19:47
   39    55 MASON ORMSBY 06 ORMOND BCH FL            19:48
   40    56 RYAN LONG 09 DAYTONA BCH FL              19:48
   41    57 NATHAN MILES 09 ORMOND BCH FL            19:49
   42    60 CHARLIE CARBIENER 09 ORMOND BCH FL       20:17
   43    63 JOSHUA MULLINS 10 HOLLY HILL FL          20:44
   44    64 AUSTIN MARZEK 09 LEESBURG FL             20:48
   45    67 ANDREW DAILIDONIS 07 PT ORANGE FL        21:00
   46    68 IAN KELLY 08 OVIEDO FL                   21:01
   47    70 EDWARD DMOCHOWSKI II 09 DELTONA FL       21:24
   48    76 JONATHAN OULTON 09 PT ORANGE FL          21:40
   49    78 ZACHARY WILLIAMS 10 ORMOND BCH FL        22:19
   50    81 RILEY BOUCHARD 10 APOPKA FL              22:39
   51    82 BRADEN BOUCHARD 09 APOPKA FL             22:40
   52    83 EDWARD EVANS 10 DELTONA FL               22:57
   53    84 JAKE BECK 07 ORMOND BEACH FL             23:12
   54    87 TEDDY STERLING 09 DELTONA FL             23:50
   55    88 BRANDON BROWN 10 ORMOND BCH FL           23:52
   56    89 TORRIAN HOWARD 08 PT ORANGE FL           24:01
   57    97 ROXY MARRESE 09 ORMOND BEACH FL          25:08
   58    98 WYATT BERNARDO 06 PT ORANGE FL           25:15
   59   101 ROBBIE PHILLIPS 10 OCALA FL              26:47
  OVERALL GIRLS  RESULTS 2 MILE RUN
    1     3 SCOUT STOWE 09 ALTAMONTE SPGS FL         14:05
    2     8 RAQUEL ABADIA 11 S DAYTONA FL            14:35
    3    10 AMY MARIMPIETRI 10 PT ORANGE FL          14:53
    4    17 COLLEEN NEUBERT 11 EDGEWATER FL          16:10
    5    19 SAMANTHA STOCKHAMMER 10 ORMOND BCH FL    16:18
    6    21 CHELSEA BELFER 10 ORMOND FL              16:38
    7    23 SYDNEY GOULD 11 ORMOND BEACH FL          16:54
    8    26 KARLEY O'BRIEN 10 ORMOND BCH FL          17:02
    9    27 MEGAN HOOVER 11 DAYTONA BEACH FL         17:04
   10    33 ANNMARIA PASPALAKIS 11 ORMOND BEACH FL   17:34
   11    38 BROOKE HOULE 09 ORMOND BEACH FL          17:42
   12    40 ANGELICA KRAUS 09 ORMOND BEACH FL        17:47
   13    41 BRITTANY WILLIAMS 11 ORMOND BCH FL       18:01
   14    48 JENNIFER CHERRY 09 DELTONA FL            18:58
   15    50 JORDAN ROGERS 11 ORMOND BEACH FL         19:24
   16    53 ADRIENNE MARQUART 11 PALM BAY FL         19:38
   17    58 MONICA MILES 11 ORMOND BCH FL            20:04
   18    59 REBECCA WHITTSITT 11 ORMOND BEACH FL     20:04
   19    61 ANDREA JACKSON 11 ORMOND BEACH FL        20:34
   20    62 LEIGHA SWASEY 10 ORMOND BEACH FL         20:36
   21    65 BRAILLE BABCOCK 07 PORT ORANGE FL        20:50
   22    66 KIRSTIE CLINTON 09 FERN PK FL            20:51
   23    69 RACHEL WHITE 03 COCOA BEACH FL           21:18
   24    71 JENNA OSTUN 11 ORMOND BCH FL             21:26
   25    72 ASHLEY MINDA 09 ORMOND BEACH FL          21:27
   26    73 MAXINE FRAZER 09 ORMOND BEACH FL         21:33
   27    74 TESSA HENDRIX 08 PT ORANGE FL            21:36
   28    75 DANA ROBINS 10 ORMOND BEACH FL           21:37
   29    77 JORDAN STRANG 11 ORMOND BEACH FL         21:44
   30    79 AMBER BAYLIFF 10 ORMOND BEACH FL         22:31
   31    80 JAMIE SORRELL 11 ORMOND BCH FL           22:34
   32    85 LAUREL MARZEK 11 LEESBURG FL             23:47
   33    86 ALEXA MARRESE 11 ORMOND BEACH FL         23:49
   34    90 ELISE BRISCOE 08 KOKOMO IN               24:12
   35    91 BRITTANY KENNEDY 11 PT ORANGE FL         24:22
   36    92 SONORA EASTMAN 09 ORMOND BCH FL          24:35
   37    93 CRYSTAL KRAUS 07 ORMOND BEACH FL         24:41
   38    94 MICHAELA MCKEOWN 07 ORLANDO FL           24:43
   39    95 CASEY HAZARD 09 ORMOND BEACH FL          24:52
   40    96 ALYSSA BAYLIFF 04 ORMOND BEACH FL        25:05
   41    99 PG HAZARD 10 ORMOND BEACH FL             25:17
   42   100 NICKIE LEE 06 PT ORANGE FL               26:34
   43   102 KRISTEN HEIM 10 LEESBURG FL              27:57
   44   103 ALEXANDREA SCHWARZ 10 ORMOND BEACH FL    29:39
   45   104 ELIZABETH GRINDSTAFF 09 PORT ORANGE FL   31:33
   46   105 BRITTANY ROUSE 11 HOLLY HILL FL          31:38

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com