Alta Vista Sports

ENGLEWOOD FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON
.25 MILE SWIM/13 MILE BIKE/3 MILE RUN
JULY 21,2002 7AM: MANASOTA KEY,ENGLEWOOD BCH
RACE DIRECTOR: TJ EVANS
TIMING & RESULTS-ALTA VISTA SPORTS
JOHN BOYLE 386 736-0002
WWW.ALTAVISTASPORTS.COM  for full results

  OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 99
    1     1 STEVEN GUST 24 NAPLES FL            1:02:28    6    8:05    3   35:33    1   18:52  6:18
 AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    46 MICHAEL FOX 13 ST PETE BCH FL       1:14:23    2    9:30    1   43:29    1   21:26  7:09
    2    77 DONALD DAVIS 12  FL                 1:18:55    1    9:20    2   44:56    2   24:40  8:14
    3   136 NATTHIEW SPITERI 14 CLEARWATER FL   1:29:17    3   10:41    3   48:36    3   30:01 10:01
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    40 SETH KIMBALL 19 CLEARWATER FL       1:13:01    1    7:49    1   40:15    1   24:57  8:19
    2    58 JOE PARR 16 ST.PETE FL              1:17:26                              2   26:31  8:51
    3    98 CJ VIGNOCCHI 17 SARASOTA FL         1:22:19    2    7:59    2   45:36    3   28:45  9:35
    4   137 MARK IVERSON 18 LITTLETON CO        1:29:21    3   10:59    3   46:56    4   31:27 10:29
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    92 BEN NOWACKY 22  FL                  1:21:17    2    8:58    1   43:12    2   29:08  9:43
    2   112 AGUSTIN RODRIGUEZ 24 TAMPA FL       1:25:00    3   12:39    2   45:35    1   26:47  8:56
    3   160 JAMES STAUFFER 23 BRANDON FL        1:37:38    1    8:29    3   53:11    3   35:59 12:00
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    14 BRIAN GREENAWALT 29 NAPLES FL       1:08:45    1    8:53    1   38:32    1   21:21  7:07
    2    76 ERIC HUGHES 28 NOKOMIS FL           1:18:46    2   12:14    2   39:58    2   26:35  8:52
    3   134 ANDRE LE CLAIR 27 SARASOTA FL       1:29:06    3   13:15    3   46:09    3   29:43  9:55
    4   152 CHUCK CARUSO 29  FL                 1:34:57    4   13:38    4   51:22    4   29:58 10:00
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 ROB COLTMAN 30 SARASOTA FL          1:03:28    1    7:16    2   35:43    4   20:29  6:50
    2     5 MARK VANCE 34 CAPE CORAL FL         1:04:27    3    8:30    3   35:45    2   20:13  6:45
    3     6 ANDREW WEST 34 FT MYERS FL          1:04:58    2    8:20    4   36:18    3   20:21  6:47
    4     7 HAROLD JOHNSON 34 SARASOTA FL       1:05:19    4    9:00    5   36:41    1   19:39  6:33
    5     9 JACK RICH 32 SARASOTA FL            1:05:56    5    9:34    1   35:27    5   20:56  6:59
    6    32 ROBERT OSBORNE 32 NOKOMIS FL        1:11:59    7   10:20    6   38:39    6   23:01  7:41
    7    49 GABE GADAH 30 SARASOTA FL           1:15:14   10   10:39    9   41:04    7   23:32  7:51
    8    64 DENNIS WINGLER 34 TAMPA FL          1:18:01    6   10:18    8   40:01    8   27:43  9:15
    9    75 BILLY MARCEAU 32 NAPLES FL          1:18:42    9   10:38    7   39:53    9   28:12  9:24
   10   116 ERIC HAURA 34 TAMPA FL              1:25:45    8   10:22   11   46:38   10   28:45  9:35
   11   130 MICHAEL BRADY 30 BRADENTON FL       1:28:09   11   12:23   10   45:40   11   30:07 10:03
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     2 TOM LOWERY 39 GAINESVILLE FL        1:03:08    1    7:49    1   35:07    3   20:13  6:45
    2     8 STUART MCSORLEY 37 NAPLES FL        1:05:43    3    8:16    3   37:21    1   20:07  6:43
    3    10 DONALD DAVIS 37 PENSACOLA FL        1:06:04    2    8:11    2   36:12    4   21:42  7:14
    4    34 KEN STEWART 35 TAMPA FL             1:12:16   13   11:24    6   40:42    2   20:11  6:44
    5    44 MICHAEL PERRY 38 SARASOTA FL        1:14:03   11   10:09    5   39:32    5   24:23  8:08
    6    45 YORK RODGERS 37 PALMETTO FL         1:14:09   10   10:05    4   39:19    8   24:45  8:15
    7    47 JOHN MUDRICK 37 TAMPA FL            1:14:24    7    9:01    7   40:46    6   24:38  8:13
    8    55 TED PAROZ 38 LAKELAND FL            1:16:33    6    8:33   10   42:04   11   25:57  8:39
    9    59 GARY POLLOCK 38 NOKOMIS FL          1:17:35    4    8:29    8   41:29   13   27:38  9:13
   10    65 JONNY SIMPKINS 39 DAVENPORT FL      1:18:04   14   11:40    9   41:31    9   24:54  8:18
   11    67 TONY FORTE 38 ST. PETERSBURG FL     1:18:21    9    9:37   13   43:50   10   24:55  8:19
   12    82 JOE SOLAK 38 TAMPA FL               1:19:39    5    8:31   11   42:42   14   28:28  9:30
   13    91 CRAIG LESTER 39 CLEARWATER FL       1:21:13   15   11:45   12   42:57   12   26:32  8:51
   14   101 LOREN ORLICK 39 ST. PETE FL         1:22:53   12   11:13   16   46:58    7   24:43  8:15
   15   125 PETER KLUGE 38 SARASOTA FL          1:27:34    8    9:28   15   46:53   16   31:13 10:25
   16   133 DARRYL LEE 37 FT MYERS FL           1:28:50   16   12:57   14   44:59   15   30:54 10:18
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     3 STEVE NOBLE 44 NORTHPORT FL         1:03:18    1    6:52    1   36:18    1   20:09  6:43
    2    12 BILL BARR 42 ODESSA FL              1:08:18    3    8:16    2   37:03    7   23:01  7:41
    3    17 MALIBU LEITH 42 SARASOTA FL         1:09:26    6    9:25    4   37:26    3   22:37  7:33
    4    18 GRANT CATES 43 TITUSVILLE FL        1:09:45    2    8:11    6   38:20    8   23:14  7:45
    5    26 MARK LAMBERT 43 NAPLES FL           1:10:38   11   10:19    3   37:23    5   22:56  7:39
    6    29 KEN SMITH 44 VALRICO FL             1:11:17   13   10:30    5   38:02    4   22:46  7:36
    7    33 JAMES FOLEY 41 SARASOTA FL          1:12:09    4    8:22    9   40:10   11   23:39  7:53
    8    38 DOUGLAS MANNING 43 SARASOTA FL      1:12:24   16   11:00    8   40:09    2   21:16  7:06
    9    41 RICK FARMER 42 FT MYERS FL          1:13:05   12   10:29    7   39:08   10   23:29  7:50
   10    48 JOHN VANCE 42 TAMPA FL              1:14:30    5    8:53   10   42:19    9   23:18  7:46
   11    61 PAUL MULLENS 44 PORT CHARLOTTE FL   1:17:55    9    9:53   14   45:05    6   22:58  7:40
   12    84 SHAWN SEXTON 40 CLEARWATER FL       1:19:51   15   10:48   13   44:36   12   24:27  8:09
   13    85 KEN PFAHLER 43 VENICE FL            1:19:53    8    9:51   11   42:38   13   27:25  9:09
   14    94 JERRY KURTZ 42 NAPLES FL            1:21:33    7    9:32   12   43:33   14   28:28  9:30
   15   118 PHILLIPE SPITERI 41 CLEARWATER FL   1:26:17   10   10:00   15   46:16   16   30:02 10:01
   16   129 KEVIN MILLER 41 VENICE FL           1:27:52   14   10:33   16   47:21   15   29:59 10:00
   17   146 SAM CONABLE 41 SARASOTA FL          1:32:36   17   11:14   17   50:55   17   30:28 10:10
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    11 CRAIG ROBINSON 47 NAPLES FL         1:07:55    2    9:06    1   36:58    3   21:52  7:18
    2    19 KEN OWEN 45 VENICE FL               1:09:58    3    9:10    3   39:19    2   21:31  7:11
    3    21 MARK HULEN 49 SARASOTA FL           1:10:14    4    9:27    2   37:20    5   23:28  7:50
    4    28 TED MURRAY 48 PUNTA GORDA FL        1:11:06    5    9:46    4   41:08    1   20:13  6:45
    5    43 THOMAS CRAWFORD 46 ST.PETERSBURG FL 1:13:55    1    8:31    6   41:34    6   23:51  7:57
    6    52 DAVE CASSIDY 47 BRADENTON FL        1:15:39    6    9:58    8   42:15    4   23:27  7:49
    7    80 JAMES ROSS 49 BRADENTON FL          1:19:23    8   10:59    5   41:23    8   27:03  9:01
    8    90 EARLE LAWSON 46 BRADENTON FL        1:20:24    9   11:24    9   42:59    7   26:02  8:41
    9    99 GENO DEESE 47 PT CHARLOTTE FL       1:22:24   10   12:48    7   41:50    9   27:47  9:16
   10   110 TED HILL 45 NOKOMIS FL              1:24:34    7   10:31   10   43:53   10   30:11 10:04
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    15 MARK DUNSMORE 50 SARASOTA FL        1:09:05    1    8:37    7   39:29    1   21:01  7:01
    2    22 CHAS SMITH 53 LAKELAND FL           1:10:22    3    8:41    2   38:19    7   23:23  7:48
    3    23 RICK MILLER 50 FORT MYERS FL        1:10:26    4    8:44    3   38:21    6   23:22  7:48
    4    24 ANDREW WHITTINGTON 54 SARASOTA FL   1:10:28    2    8:39    1   38:11    9   23:39  7:53
    5    27 HAROLD BRITT 54 PALMETTO FL         1:11:01    6   10:06    4   38:27    2   22:29  7:30
    6    31 GEORGE DONDANVILLE 52 NAPLES FL     1:11:47    5    8:55    6   39:26    8   23:27  7:49
    7    37 JOHN RUPPERT 50 CAPE CORAL FL       1:12:21    8   10:34    5   38:48    3   23:00  7:40
    8    63 BILL LITTLE 51 LAKELAND FL          1:17:59   10   11:39    8   43:11    5   23:10  7:44
    9    72 TOM CHAMBERS 51 SARASOTA FL         1:18:32    9   11:10    9   44:22    4   23:02  7:41
   10   141 FRANK LOCK 51 ENGLEWOOD FL          1:30:23    7   10:26   10   50:53   11   29:05  9:42
   11   151 STEVE HOPKINS 53 PUNTA GORDA FL     1:34:32   11   13:02   11   53:23   10   28:07  9:23
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    20 TOM CHIOTTI 58 SARASOTA FL          1:10:06    2    9:52    1   38:33    1   21:42  7:14
    2    35 JACK EADS 55 ST.PETE FL             1:12:18    5   11:22    2   38:44    2   22:13  7:25
    3    69 TOM BURGULIS 56 LARGO FL            1:18:28    3   10:13    3   41:58    7   26:17  8:46
    4    81 GREG KAPUTA 55 TAMPA FL             1:19:34    4   11:21    4   45:28    3   22:46  7:36
    5    95 BILL KEELER 55 CAPE CORAL FL        1:21:53    1    9:40    7   48:03    5   24:11  8:04
    6   115 JOHN SCHWARZE 55 VENICE FL          1:25:43    7   13:47    8   49:08    4   22:49  7:37
    7   123 TERRY BANGS 58 WINTER PARK FL       1:27:19    6   13:47    6   47:47    6   25:46  8:36
    8   149 ROMAN FISH 55 LARGO FL              1:33:48    8   15:59    5   45:30    8   32:20 10:47
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    66 NEIL WILSON 64 SARASOTA FL          1:18:19    1    9:07    2   44:27    2   24:46  8:16
    2    88 FRED FIALA 64 SARASOTA FL           1:20:17    4   12:32    1   44:26    1   23:20  7:47
    3    96 LINDSEY BURHANS 61 FT MYERS FL      1:22:05    2   11:05    3   45:20    3   25:41  8:34
    4   138 TOM O'NEILL 61 VENICE FL            1:29:22    5   14:37    4   46:50    4   27:56  9:19
    5   166 KENNETH BLACKSHAW 60 ENGLEWOOD FL   1:41:03    3   12:01    5   54:49    5   34:14 11:25
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   171 NEIL HARVEY 69 TAMPA FL             1:43:05    1   12:54    1   54:10    1   36:02 12:01
    2   179 HANK GREENBURG 65 VENICE FL         2:21:00    2   22:42    2 1:12:30    2   45:49 15:17
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   122 LARRY YOST 72 TREASURE ISLAND FL    1:27:14    1   10:57    1   49:09    1   27:09  9:03
    2   175 BRIAN WAKEFORD 71 SARASOTA FL       1:48:36    2   16:32    2   55:11    2   36:55 12:19
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   172 MARV NORIN 75 LONG BOAT KEY FL      1:44:07    1   12:58    1   53:57    1   37:13 12:25
    2   176 FRANK MORTILLO 77 CAPE CORAL FL     1:53:01    2   15:12    2   59:33    2   38:18 12:46
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
    1    16 MARK DOMBKOWSKI 39 FORT MYERS FL     1:09:15    1    8:26    1   36:17    6   24:33  8:11
    2    30 SEAN LUPTON-SMITH 33 ATLANTA GA      1:11:36    2    8:32    3   40:00    1   23:04  7:42
    3    39 RONALD RYAN 32 NAPELS FL             1:12:33    8   10:44    2   37:45    4   24:04  8:02
    4    42 WARD DEMENT 34 SARASOTA FL           1:13:38    4    9:10    4   40:49    3   23:40  7:54
    5    50 JOHN MOORE 31 BRADENTON FL           1:15:17    7   10:37    5   41:23    2   23:17  7:46
    6    78 SCOTT BAY 33 ORMOND BEACH FL         1:19:10    5    9:30    7   45:15    5   24:26  8:09
    7    89 MIKE STONE 38 FT MYERS FL            1:20:17    3    8:42    6   43:28    7   28:07  9:23
    8   145 JIM MARTIN 39 TAMPA FL               1:32:30    6   10:19    8   47:48    8   34:23 11:28
    9   170 JORGE DEFERIA 33 FT MYERS FL         1:42:20    9   14:10    9   51:09    9   37:01 12:21
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
    1   102 JOHN LETOURNEAU 41 SARASOTA FL       1:23:17    1    9:50    2   46:57    1   26:31  8:51
    2   121 GEORGE COMPTON 43 CLEARWATER FL      1:26:43    2   10:46    1   44:19    2   31:39 10:33
WHEELCHAIR   01 - 99
    1   143 JEFF SAPPER 47 WINTER GARDEN FL      1:32:07    1   11:20    1 1:03:38    1   17:10  5:44
MALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 19
MALE FAT-TIRE   20 - 29
MALE FAT-TIRE   30 - 39
    1   113 DAVID MONTGOMERY 35 VENICE FL        1:25:22    1   11:18    1   51:20    1   22:45  7:35
MALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 49
    1    70 JIM GRIFFIN 47 SEBRING FL            1:18:30    1   10:35    1   44:19    1   23:37  7:53
MALE FAT-TIRE   50 - 59
    1   148 BILL CURTIS 51 PT CHARLOTTE FL       1:33:03    1   12:03    1   54:22    1   26:40  8:54
MALE FAT-TIRE   60 - 69
MALE FAT-TIRE   70 - 89
  OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 99
    1    13 RACHEL CHAMBERS 29 SARASOTA FL      1:08:34   11    9:56    2   39:57    1   18:42  6:14
 AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   163 KIMBERLY KINNECOM 19 ENGLEWOOD FL   1:38:40    1   13:37    1   54:57    1   30:07 10:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   100 SHELBY LITTLE 20 LAKELAND FL        1:22:49    3   10:15    1   49:43    1   22:52  7:38
    2   131 MELISSA PILOTO 20 ROTONDA WEST FL   1:28:43    1    7:47    2   52:15    3   28:42  9:34
    3   155 AMY RECKDENWALD 23 BRANDON FL       1:35:40    2    8:24    3 1:01:11    2   26:07  8:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    36 SAU ANN VON BRCEMBSTON 28 ATLANTA G 1:12:21    1    8:35    1   40:55    1   22:52  7:38
    2    68 MELISSA GODLEY 28 NAPLES FL         1:18:28    6   10:25    2   41:32    4   26:31  8:51
    3    83 MICHELLE PATTERSON 29 SARASOTA FL   1:19:42    2    9:46    4   43:39    3   26:17  8:46
    4   104 ALLISON STEWART 28 SARASOTA FL      1:23:35    4    9:54    7   49:04    2   24:39  8:13
    5   111 ANDREA BADGLEY 27 NAPLES FL         1:24:50    3    9:49    3   41:46    8   33:17 11:06
    6   117 JULIE KIMMEY 29 ST. PETERSBURG FL   1:26:16    8   13:17    5   44:24    6   28:36  9:32
    7   127 TERESA CARACCIULO 27 PT CHARLOTTE F 1:27:35    5    9:56    8   49:17    5   28:23  9:28
    8   128 SARA DAWSON 26 SARASOTA FL          1:27:40    7   12:31    6   45:11    7   29:59 10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    71 JODI KOPACZ 32 SARASOTA FL          1:18:31    1   10:55    1   41:04    1   26:32  8:51
    2   106 KARA GENTILE 34 SARASOTA FL         1:23:55    3   11:33    3   45:15    2   27:08  9:03
    3   114 MICHELE FORTE 33 ST. PETERSBURG FL  1:25:36    2   11:28    2   45:09    4   28:59  9:40
    4   144 ALINE HYATT 32 FT MYERS FL          1:32:08    4   12:16    5   51:06    3   28:47  9:36
    5   156 JENNIFER GERALI 30 NAPLES FL        1:36:58    5   12:51    4   50:43    5   33:26 11:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    51 ALICIA FENOSEFF 35 SARASOTA FL      1:15:21    2    9:31    1   41:35    1   24:16  8:06
    2    57 LISA LEE 36 FT MYERS FL             1:17:12    3    9:56    2   41:53    3   25:24  8:28
    3    62 ANNETTE MAGNANT 36 BRADENTON FL     1:17:58    1    9:11    3   44:25    2   24:23  8:08
    4   103 LISA JACOBS 39 ST JAMES FL          1:23:31    4   10:04    4   44:56    5   28:31  9:31
    5   120 LISA VAN DEVANDER 39 NAPLES FL      1:26:37    6   13:52    5   46:38    4   26:08  8:43
    6   135 LORI CONABLE 39 SARASOTA FL         1:29:15    5   13:20    6   47:02    6   28:54  9:38
    7   157 STAPHANIE CARROLL 38  FL            1:37:16    7   14:15    8   47:23    8   35:40 11:54
    8   158 MARY CRAIG 38 SARASOTA FL           1:37:18    8   14:15    7   47:22    9   35:42 11:54
    9   169 CONSUELO FLICKINGER 36 VENICE FL    1:42:13    9   17:49    9   52:54    7   31:31 10:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    25 HARRIET VAN ELBURG 40 SARASOTA FL   1:10:36    1    8:56    1   39:34    1   22:08  7:23
    2    54 WENDY GOSS 41 ST. PETE FL           1:16:18    5   10:40    3   42:05    3   23:34  7:52
    3    56 DAWN PELLETIER 43 NOKOMIS FL        1:16:34    2    8:56    4   42:32    7   25:07  8:23
    4    74 LISA BREWER 40 SARASOTA FL          1:18:36    6   10:50    2   41:47    9   26:00  8:40
    5    86 JEANNE CREWS 40 BRADENTON FL        1:20:00    9   11:17    8   45:45    2   22:59  7:40
    6    87 PATRICIA SODEN 40 HOLLYWOOD FL      1:20:12   11   12:32    6   43:28    4   24:13  8:05
    7    93 CARY BRICKSE 42 BRADENTON FL        1:21:18    7   10:59    7   45:26    6   24:54  8:18
    8   105 MAGGIE LURIE 44 FORT MYERS FL       1:23:44                              8   25:41  8:34
    9   108 KIM GIBSON 41 LONGBOAT KEY FL       1:24:17   13   13:14    9   46:20    5   24:43  8:15
   10   109 SUSAN CONE 44 NAPLES FL             1:24:25    8   11:09    5   43:18   12   29:59 10:00
   11   124 MICHELLE MACE 42 NAPLES FL          1:27:27    3   10:05   11   46:58   14   30:25 10:09
   12   126 SALLY TILELLI 44 APOPKA FL          1:27:35   10   11:56   10   46:52   11   28:47  9:36
   13   139 ERENE ROMANSKI 42 VENICE FL         1:29:25    4   10:34   12   50:22   10   28:30  9:30
   14   164 CHERIE MOONEY 43 NOKOMIS FL         1:39:59   12   13:03   13   56:35   13   30:23 10:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    60 JESSICA FISH 47 LARGO FL            1:17:52    1   11:03    1   43:01    1   23:50  7:57
    2   142 REBECCA CONYER 49 SARASOTA FL       1:32:02    4   13:13    2   47:57    3   30:54 10:18
    3   147 LAURA GRIFFIN 48 SEBRING FL         1:32:36    6   15:09    4   49:35    2   27:53  9:18
    4   150 RITA FARMER 46 FT MYERS FL          1:34:07    2   11:07    3   49:34    4   33:27 11:09
    5   168 KATHRYN NORMAN 48 ST. LOUIS MO      1:41:18    3   12:59    5   53:26    5   34:55 11:39
    6   178 FRAN HOPKINS 46 PUNTA GORDA FL      2:11:00    5   13:33    6 1:15:39    6   41:49 13:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   140 CAROLE TORREANO 54 SAFETY HARBOR FL 1:30:11    2   12:51    1   48:15    1   29:07  9:43
    2   153 KATHY MEALIX 50 SARASOTA FL         1:35:05    1   11:33    2   54:24    2   29:10  9:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   162 M.THEO CARROLL 58 VENICE FL         1:38:26    1   13:13    1   51:34    1   33:40 11:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   165 ANNE DOUGHERTY 60 LONGBOAT KEY FL   1:40:04    1   13:50    2   55:32    1   30:43 10:15
    2   174 JOYCE NORIN 60 LONG BOAT KEY FL     1:47:09    2   15:30    1   54:02    2   37:38 12:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   161 SHIRLEY TAYLOR 69 LARGO FL          1:38:21    1   15:20    1   49:28    1   33:35 11:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   173 JACKIE YOST 74 TREASURE ISLAND FL   1:44:20    1   13:49    1   52:44    1   37:48 12:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
ATHENA   01 - 39
    1    53 KARA HAAS 29 SARASOTA FL             1:15:44    2   11:36    1   40:11    1   23:58  8:00
    2   107 TAMI BAKER 27 ENGLEWOOD FL           1:24:06    1    8:32    2   46:27    2   29:08  9:43
ATHENA   40 - 99
    1    97 LISA JAMISON 40 TAMPA FL             1:22:15    2   11:49    1   44:02    1   26:25  8:49
    2   167 IVETTE COMPTON 42 CLEARWATER FL      1:41:09    1   10:38    2   53:23    2   37:09 12:23
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 19
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   20 - 29
    1    73 MELANIE ROWTON 29 TAMPA FL           1:18:35    1    9:15    1   48:14    1   21:07  7:03
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   30 - 39
    1   154 REN HARDMAN 36 SARASOTA FL           1:35:29    1   10:30    1   53:58    1   31:02 10:21
    2   177 RENEE LE PENE 30 PT CHARLOTTE FL     1:54:48    2   11:34    2 1:04:09    2   39:06 13:02
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 49
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   50 - 59
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   60 - 69
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   70 - 89
  RELAY RESULTS
 MALE RELAY
 FEMALE RELAY
    1   132 TOTAL CHAOS NICOLETTE KEVAS/MANDY TANNEHILL/JILL PAXTON ENGLEW 1:28:49    1    7:49    1   51:44    1   29:17  9:46
    2   159 PERSONALIZED FITNESS DANIELLE HUDSON/TAMERA LECLAIR SARASOTA   1:37:21    2   11:45    2   54:14    2   31:24 10:28
 MIXED RELAY
    1    79 PIMP MATT ELIZABETH NEUMANN/MATTHEW NEUMANN/KRISTEN ZIEMINSKI  1:19:14    1    8:30    1   46:41    1   24:04  8:02
    2   119 JUST FOR FUN GINGER BUECHE/DAN POLLOCK/TRACY CRANE SARASOTA    1:26:25    2   10:42    2   50:56    2   24:48  8:16

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com