Alta Vista Sports

35TH ANNUAL EASTER BEACH RUN [4 MILES]
DAYTONA BEACH, FLORIDA 4/19/2003 4:00PM
SPONSORED BY THE DAYTONA BEACH TRACK CLUB &
THE DAYTONA BEACH LEISURE SERVICES
IMING & RESULTS ALTA VISTA SPORTS-
JOHN BOYLE 386 736-0002
www.altavistasports.com

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
1 1 DOUG BUTLER 40 MELBOURNE FL 21:03
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
1 34 ZACH GOODRICH 14 SCOTIA NY 25:59
2 62 DREW MORRISON 14 FAYETTEVILLE GA 27:27
3 65 KRISTOPHER YACKEL 13 JACKSONVILLE FL 27:33
4 75 DANIEL DUNN 14 DAYTONA BEACH FL 28:08
5 93 BLAKE SHARRITS 13 HENDERSONVILLE NC 28:59
6 134 ALEX DINICOLO 14 ORMOND BEACH FL 30:34
7 142 TODD HUCKABY 12 ORMOND BEACH FL 30:54
8 146 BENJAMIN BEUTE 12 PORT ORANGE FL 31:05
9 170 GEOFFREY BOYLE 14 ORMOND BCH FL 31:50
10 182 CHRISTOPHER SEELEY 14 NEW SMYRNA FL 32:05
11 183 DOUG HOMAN 14 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 32:05
12 209 KEVIN MCKERNAN 12 ORMOND BEACH FL 32:48
13 216 TORREY ROBERTS 12 LONGWOOD FL 32:56
14 255 AUSTIN METTS 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 34:07
15 313 PATRICK DAUNT 13 DELAND FL 36:04
16 315 THOMAS MCGUIRE 12 SYLVANIO OH 36:10
17 333 ERIC KENNEDY 12 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 36:42
18 420 WILLY VOLLENDROFF 06 DELAND FL 39:09
19 440 KEENAN BABCOCK 12 PORT ORANGE FL 39:50
20 442 JOSHUA CALCANIS 13 SANFORD FL 39:57
21 448 JORDAN GATZ 12 ORMOND BEACH FL 40:07
22 613 WESLEYN HEIM 14 LEESBURG FL 52:11
23 642 ROBERT PHILLIPS 11 OCALA FL 1:00:28
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 6 JAMES NELSON 17 ORMOND BCH FL 23:49
2 16 KEVIN MEINBERG 17 ORMOND BEACH FL 25:07
3 17 KYLE DUNN 15 DAYTONA BEACH FL 25:10
4 37 KEVIN BIRD 15 ROCKLEDGE FL 26:23
5 39 NOAH POE 15 CHARLOTTE NC 26:27
6 42 RORY ROWAN 15 TITUSVILLE FL 26:37
7 44 ALAN BRUTUS 16 LAKE WORTH FL 26:49
8 47 CRISTOBAL GONZALEZ 18 DAYTONA BEACH FL 26:52
9 54 BRAD ABBEY 19 TALLAHASSEE FL 27:12
10 60 KALOYAN IVANOV 17 PORT ORANGE FL 27:23
11 67 DANIEL TODD 15 PORTERVILLE NY 27:41
12 70 DAVID A HAYES 18 CROSS LANES WV 27:57
13 77 TYLER GUILLEMETTE 15 DELAND FL 28:15
14 79 BRENDAN MCKITRICK 18 DAYTONA BEACH FL 28:17
15 124 ANDREW TOROK 19 ANDOVER OH 30:15
16 155 RYAN SHAW 19 ORMOND BEACH FL 31:25
17 164 KEVIN RANGE 19 ORMOND BEACH FL 31:38
18 171 JOSHUA SMITH 19 ORMOND BEACH FL 31:50
19 185 MICHAEL ROSE 15 ORMOND BEACH FL 32:06
20 267 CHRIS WALDO 16 WINTER HAVEN FL 34:31
21 318 NAO HASE 19 SHELLVILLE GA 36:11
22 414 TYLER STOVER 18 DAYTONA BEACH FL 39:00
23 428 MARK TAGAMI 16 S DAYTONA FL 39:17
24 460 JAMES CHAPIN 15 ORMOND BCH FL 40:33
25 481 CHRIS TOLLINCHI 19 CLERMONT FL 41:26
26 610 TIM MAYER 19 FERN PARK FL 51:25
27 644 TROY NIENOW 16 WEST BEND WI 1:01:06
28 646 KYLE CRUVER 17 WEST BEND WI 1:01:19
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 91 STEVEN DODGE 22 DAYTONA BEACH FL 28:55
2 195 TARA BAPTISTE 22 SOUTH DAYTONA FL 32:30
3 199 TOM BROWN 22 GAINESVILLE FL 32:36
4 258 VERNON WOODWARD 21 ORANGE CITY FL 34:11
5 306 ALEX WILLIAMS 21 ORMOND BCH FL 35:48
6 355 MATTHEW KING 21 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:19
7 364 GARY STEELE JR 24 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 37:39
8 376 JAMES PEPPER 22 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 9 MICHAEL ROSOLINO 29 PORT ORANGE FL 24:09
2 21 SCOTT FINK 28 FLAGLER BEACH FL 25:35
3 52 JEREMY DAVIDSON 27 DAYTONA BEACH FL 27:04
4 66 DAVID TORSELL 25 PORT ORANGE FL 27:34
5 109 JIMMY BECK 26 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:38
6 141 THOMAS MCGIBENY 28 ORMOND BEACH FL 30:53
7 149 JASON SEELEY 28 COLUMBUS OH 31:08
8 153 ERIC HOLT 29 SOUTH DAYTONA FL 31:22
9 215 CHRIS GREGOR 26 EDGEWATER FL 32:54
10 223 JASON EBDING 25 DELAND FL 33:03
11 233 SHEDRICK ROBERTSON III 29 ORMOND BEACH 33:19
12 235 BILL LABONTE 29 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:20
13 241 PAUL BOLLIGER 27 BOHEMIA NY 33:34
14 249 ANTHONY ROSIER 29 DADE CITY FL 33:51
15 271 ERIK MICHELS 26 HOLLY HILL FL 34:35
16 281 NATHAN KOTAS 28 ATLANTA GA 34:52
17 288 RYAN SCOTT 29 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:00
18 334 JOSH EBERT 29 DELAND FL 36:43
19 367 PATRICK OPALEWSKI 28 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:46
20 421 COREY BUNDZA 28 PORT ORANGE FL 39:12
21 461 LEWIS HEASTER 28 ORMOND BEACH FL 40:36
22 496 BRIAN BAIKCOM 28 OCALA FL 42:02
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 5 MIKE MOTT 30 ORANGE CITY FL 23:32
2 11 SEAN BLACK 34 MELBOURNE FL 24:20
3 12 DAVID GREGSON 34 ORMOND BEACH FL 24:36
4 25 STEVEN NORTH 32 ORMOND BEACH FL 25:44
5 26 GREGORY RECKER 34 PALM COAST FL 25:44
6 40 CHRIS ASHER 31 BROOKSVILLE FL 26:27
7 72 JIMMY WYATT 32 EDGEWATER FL 28:00
8 73 ANDREW HANDS 32 PORT ORANGE FL 28:03
9 76 JAYSON NESS 32 S DAYTONA FL 28:10
10 81 THOMAS VAUGHAN 31 PORT ORANGE FL 28:19
11 94 JOHN BRUCKER 30 ORLANDO FL 29:00
12 100 MARK DUNN 34 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:25
13 105 SHEA CHAPLIC 34 DELAND FL 29:32
14 140 PHILIP RATH 31 OCALA FL 30:50
15 178 ED EISLER 34 HOLLY HILL FL 31:58
16 194 MICHAEL RAY 34 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32:29
17 202 RALPH SULLENBERGER 34 ORMOND BCH FL 32:43
18 238 BRIAN INNES 33 DELAND FL 33:27
19 250 PETER MATULIS 30 DELAND FL 33:52
20 291 PAUL PHILLIPS 31 DAYTONA BEACH FL 35:06
21 294 LUIS PALOMARES 30 DELAND FL 35:17
22 304 MIKE TONEILLI 31 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:45
23 307 CHRISTOPHER ACEBAL 31 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:49
24 362 CHRIS ZUCCARO 31 BOYNTON BEACH FL 37:35
25 411 MATTHEW STEVENS 31 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:52
26 429 MARK OPALEWSKI 32 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:18
27 445 WILLIE WILLIAMS 33 HOLLY HILL FL 40:03
28 476 TAYLOR FULCHER 34 WEAVERVILLE NC 41:13
29 477 TODD FULCHER 31 ORMOND BEACH FL 41:13
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 2 MARK KATHMAN 38 ORMOND BEACH FL 21:27
2 3 TODD GRAFF 39 ORMOND BEACH FL 23:10
3 7 JOHN DODD 38 ORMOND BEACH FL 23:55
4 32 DUNCAN SHARRITS 39 HENDERSONVILLE NC 25:55
5 46 FEDERICO VAZQUEZ 38 DE LEON SPGS FL 26:52
6 69 JOE SHANNON 37 CANAJOHARIE NY 27:54
7 71 LOUIS MALISIOSO 35 MIDDLETOWN NJ 27:59
8 80 DEMI BROWNRIGG 39 ORMOND BEACH FL 28:19
9 92 GEORGE DOUNHOO 39 ORMOND BEACH FL 28:57
10 96 JOSEPH GARCIA 36 DAYTONA BEACH FL 29:05
11 114 ANDY UTZ 35 BUFFALO NY 29:44
12 126 EDWARD BUCKLEY 39 FAIRPORT NY 30:16
13 132 BOB BUTTERFIELD 39 ORLANDO FL 30:30
14 145 PATRICK DOUGHERTY 39 PUNTA GORDA FL 31:04
15 156 BEN TOLOSA 37 WEST MELBOURNE FL 31:26
16 157 TODD BROWN 37 BRIGHTON MI 31:29
17 174 MICHAEL LEADER 37 DEBARY FL 31:55
18 177 DAVE DOSTAL 39 HEATHROW FL 31:58
19 184 MIKKO HUTTUNEN 35 ORLANDO FL 32:06
20 192 JOE DONOHUE 38 PORT ORANGE FL 32:25
21 205 LARRY HALL 36 PORT ORANGE FL 32:46
22 232 STEVEN SPENCER 35 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:17
23 236 FRANK KASZUBA 39 MERRITT ISLAND FL 33:26
24 237 ANDREW HARRIS 35 GILBERTSVILLE PA 33:27
25 247 KIM HELLER 37 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:49
26 278 CHRIS BARTNICKI 39 BRIGHTON MI 34:43
27 300 TODD SCHMIEDEKNECHT 39 GOODRICH MI 35:31
28 310 TONY TRIOANO 35 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:52
29 322 TOM DAVID 35 TOLEDO OH 36:22
30 327 MICHAEL MYERS 39 ORMOND BEACH FL 36:30
31 328 PAUL BEAUDOIN 38 ORMOND BEACH FL 36:30
32 337 STEVEY LAGER 37 OVIEDO FL 36:51
33 347 ERIC JANSSEN 39 ORMOND BCH FL 37:10
34 365 ROB NEAL 38 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:40
35 374 JAMES MCGUIRE 35 SYLVANIO OH 37:59
36 394 ANDREW MILLER 39 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:26
37 406 DAVIDE RAMSHAW 37 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:44
38 419 CHARLES BRADLEY 39 DAYTONA BEACH FL 39:07
39 444 NEAL HACKETT 37 EDGEWATER FL 40:00
40 463 DENNIS KIDD 36 ALBUQUERQUE NM 40:46
41 483 NIXON SANTIAGO 35 DELAND FL 41:28
42 486 JAY LAPORE 36 BONAIRE GA 41:33
43 629 ROB MAXWELL 37 PORT ORANGE FL 56:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 4 TIM NICHOLLS 43 PEMBROOKE PINES FL 23:15
2 18 CHRIS BURKETT 43 DAYTONA BEACH FL 25:11
3 27 BILL MORRISON 43 FAYETTEVILLE GA 25:47
4 28 RICK PAINE 41 DELTONA FL 25:49
5 30 BRIAN SAVAGE 40 ORMOND BEACH FL 25:51
6 35 TOM MORTON 43 LOUISVILLE KY 26:19
7 38 PAUL RICE 44 DAYTONA BEACH FL 26:25
8 43 ATHAS KOMETAS 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL 26:46
9 55 MIKE GENEREAUX 41 ORMOND BEACH FL 27:14
10 57 RANDY WORSTER 42 LADY LAKE FL 27:20
11 85 MICHAEL MUNDT 41 ANNAPOLIS MD 28:42
12 90 DAVID VIRTUS 40 ALTAMONTE SPG FL 28:54
13 99 ART DUFFY 43 OCOEE FL 29:16
14 102 PAUL NOWELL 40 HAINES CITY FL 29:26
15 104 RAUL RUMAUT 42 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 29:31
16 106 MATTHEW MCDONALD 42 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:36
17 107 JAMES MURPHY 40 STATEN ISLAND NY 29:37
18 108 BOBBY LIBERTINI 43 JACKSONVILLE MD 29:37
19 120 FRANK DOUGHERTY 40 SUFFOLK VA 30:01
20 121 DAVID CANNON 43 WINTER PARK FL 30:02
21 138 BOB SCHULTZ 43 ORMOND BEACH FL 30:46
22 160 ED HALL 40 JACKSONVILLE FL 31:34
23 169 RANDY TILLMAN 40 ORMOND BEACH FL 31:46
24 181 JEFFREY LEVINE 40 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32:05
25 190 BOB BROWN 43 CARY NC 32:22
26 201 TONY SMITH 44 ORMOND BEACH FL 32:40
27 212 WARREN SHAW 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32:50
28 221 ROB JENNIS 42 JACKSONVILLE FL 33:02
29 225 JERRY GRIFFITH 42 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:09
30 244 PHILLIPE BLACKMAN 43 ALBUQUERQUE NM 33:42
31 245 ROBERT HENNESSY 43 DELAND FL 33:45
32 259 EDDY MORGAN 41 ORLANDO FL 34:13
33 274 JOE SYNDER 44 DAYTONA BEACH FL 34:39
34 284 JEFFREY BADOVICK 44 ORMOND BEACH FL 34:55
35 289 GREG YACKEL 41 JACKSONVILLE FL 35:01
36 299 DOUGLAS KILLIAN 44 SCIPIO CENTER NY 35:31
37 302 FRED NASH 41 AKRON NY 35:41
38 323 CHAD HEIM 44 LEESBURG FL 36:23
39 340 STEVEN PARNELL 41 HOLLY HILL FL 36:56
40 350 DAVID JAMES 42 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:15
41 356 ZACHERY RUSSELL 43 DAYTONA BEACH FL 37:19
42 360 DAN DAVIS 42 NORTHVILLE MI 37:30
43 363 RICK CAMPOS 41 DAYTONA BEACH FL 37:38
44 382 PETER DELONE 42 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:08
45 387 TIM LIVESAY 42 FENTON MI 38:11
46 397 GUS RODRIGUEZ 42 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:29
47 415 JOE KABOURCK 44 LONGWOOD FL 39:01
48 426 RICK FRANKEL 43 RED HOOK NY 39:15
49 432 DAVID P HAYES 44 CROSS LANES WV 39:36
50 435 SERGIO PINEIRO 40 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:42
51 451 DENNIS WARREN 41 CAPE CANAVERAL FL 40:08
52 452 BOB STENGEL 41 NEW SMYRNA FL 40:08
53 484 RICHARD KOWALSKI 43 ORLANDO FL 41:32
54 493 JEFF BAUSCHLICHER 41 EUSTIS FL 42:01
55 506 KERRY BABCOCK 42 PORT ORANGE FL 42:15
56 518 JOE BIANCHI 43 ORMOND BEACH FL 42:39
57 541 CHRIS WEBBER 43 ODESSA FL 44:00
58 542 SCOTT TOMSON 44 DAYTONA BEACH FL 44:10
59 548 ROBERT TUTTLE 43 ORMOND BEACH FL 44:30
60 558 MARK HEALD 40 HOWEY-IN-THE-HILLS FL 44:59
61 594 LOIC HESTON 40 SCITUATE MA 48:59
62 605 MICHAEL CHUVEN 40 DAYTONA BEACH FL 50:09
63 640 ROBERT PHILLIPS 44 OCALA FL 1:00:15
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 15 TERRY FARRELL 45 DELAND FL 25:06
2 19 DAVE DUNN 48 DAYTONA BEACH FL 25:15
3 24 SCOTT PETERSON 45 DAYTONA BEACH FL 25:41
4 33 GREGG MAXFIELD 46 ARLINGTON OH 25:58
5 49 DENNIS WEST 49 MT DORA FL 26:56
6 56 HOWARD MONTGOMERY 46 ORMOND BEACH FL 27:17
7 58 STEVE O'BRIEN 48 JACKSONVILLE FL 27:20
8 61 STEVEN LOVETT 48 ORLANDO FL 27:26
9 63 DAVID DELECKI 47 W SENECA NY 27:30
10 78 JERRY BIRD 48 ROCKLEDGE FL 28:16
11 83 RON POE 46 CHARLOTTE NC 28:37
12 89 GREG FRY 49 BURLINGTON CN 28:54
13 97 WADE COMPTON 47 LONGWOOD FL 29:07
14 112 ROBERT DONOVAN 49 PORT ORANGE FL 29:39
15 117 ROBERTO DINICOLO 45 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:51
16 119 RICK ENGLISH 47 GLEN ALLEN VA 30:00
17 127 NORBERT LUBOSCH 49 PORT ORANGE FL 30:17
18 129 DARYL HARRIS 46 FLAGLER BEACH FL 30:23
19 135 ERIC CHRISTNER 46 OVIEDO FL 30:34
20 148 KERRY KOSKI 47 ORMOND BCH FL 31:07
21 161 RENE HIGELIN 48 PONCE INLET FL 31:35
22 172 DAVID HOGAN 46 MONTGOMERY AL 31:50
23 176 ROBERT BARANOWSKI 46 ORMOND BEACH FL 31:56
24 179 MICHAEL BAK 46 JACKSONVILLE FL 32:01
25 187 JEFF SADLER 49 ORMOND BEACH FL 32:14
26 188 JAMES KENNING 47 PORT ORANGE FL 32:19
27 207 DON CARSON 48 TAMPA FL 32:48
28 214 CECIL KNIGHT 49 ORMOND BEACH FL 32:51
29 218 LEE FRAKES 46 JEFFERSONVILLE IN 32:59
30 226 JOHN WILE 45 SMYRNA GA 33:09
31 231 WESLEY WOJCIK 49 DELAND FL 33:16
32 234 GARY SPELL 47 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:19
33 239 BILL ANDERSON 48 NEW SMYRNA FL 33:29
34 248 BOB DANFORTH 48 GROSSE POINTE MI 33:50
35 254 RANDY BURMAN 48 DAYTONA BEACH FL 34:04
36 257 PHIL SMITH 47 WEST NYACK NY 34:11
37 265 CURTIS RYE 46 ORLANDO FL 34:23
38 305 DAVID BRANDAU 47 NOVI MI 35:47
39 308 DAVID VAUGNAN 49 DAYTONA BEACH SHORES 35:50
40 314 PAUL MCKITRICK 48 DAYTONA BEACH FL 36:06
41 338 FRANK STIVENDER 45 LEESBURG FL 36:52
42 369 MARK CUMMINGS 47 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:52
43 380 JOHN KELLY 45 OVIEDO FL 38:07
44 384 JOHN CASTLEMAN 45 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:08
45 385 RON PAGANO 45 PORT ORANGE FL 38:09
46 386 JEFF MILLER 45 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:09
47 393 ROBERT SUBA 47 PALM COAST FL 38:25
48 405 EUGENE SCANLON 46 PORT ORANGE FL 38:41
49 459 WILLIAM BURNS 47 WARWICK RI 40:30
50 473 JAMES BOYLE 48 ORMOND BEACH FL 41:10
51 475 ROGER BEYERS 46 LEESBURG FL 41:12
52 489 STEPHEN GUILLEMETTE 46 DELAND FL 41:42
53 495 JON BAUSCHLICHER 49 MELBOURNE FL 42:01
54 507 JOSEPH NELMS 48 DAYTONA BCH FL 42:15
55 522 MARK KRODEL 49 PORT ORANGE FL 42:51
56 533 RICK BROWN 47 ORMONDBEACH FL 43:47
57 538 THOMAS CRYSTAL 45 DAVISON MI 43:57
58 547 DONNIE HENEFLICK 49 WILLIAMSVILLE NY 44:30
59 573 MARC LAVOIE 49 CHRISTMAS FL 46:51
60 577 TIM SHANAHAN 46 OCALA FL 47:03
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 14 CHARLES GALLOWAY 53 COCONUT GROVE FL 24:52
2 20 ED WILSON 50 ORLANDO FL 25:22
3 23 JEFF HLINKA 53 HILLSBORO BEACH FL 25:38
4 36 RON KROCHAK 51 ORMOND BEACH FL 26:21
5 41 JOSEPH GUTHRIE 52 DELAND FL 26:34
6 50 KEVIN OCONNOR 53 FLAGLER BEACH FL 26:59
7 59 CHRIS CONDON 51 SANFORD FL 27:22
8 64 BOB BENTKOFSKY 50 ORMOND BEACH FL 27:32
9 74 WILLIAM SMITH 54 DELTONA FL 28:07
10 86 JAMES MCCAN 50 APOPKA FL 28:51
11 103 GEORGE HALEY 54 CLEARWATER FL 29:27
12 113 CHUCK HONAKER 50 LAKE MARY FL 29:42
13 123 JON BENN 53 DELAND FL 30:11
14 143 CONRAD CANCELMI 51 NEW SMYRNA FL 30:56
15 144 DOUGLAS JOHNSON 54 ORMOND BEACH FL 31:00
16 167 HAL ANDERSON 54 EDGEWATER FL 31:40
17 173 STEVE SIEBERT 50 ORMOND BEACH FL 31:52
18 175 KIM VIEIRA 50 HAMILTON OH 31:55
19 189 TOMMAS BEUTE 51 PORT ORANGE FL 32:20
20 196 RICK SMITH 52 ORMOND BEACH FL 32:31
21 204 PAUL SKINNER 54 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32:44
22 230 MARIONY LACUTE 51 ANDOVER OH 33:15
23 242 GRADY BALLENGER 53 DELAND FL 33:37
24 286 KENNETH MC DONALD 50 SO.DAYTONA FL 34:59
25 290 MICHAEL GARDNER 51 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:04
26 293 STEVE SHEFFIELD 52 PORT ORANGE FL 35:11
27 295 LANNY HARRIS 52 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:18
28 297 JOHN ALLEN 53 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:23
29 301 JOHN KUNA 52 DAYTONA BEACH FL 35:34
30 309 DAVE KANE 51 NEW SMYRNA FL 35:51
31 319 LARRIE TIFFANY 51 ORMOND BEACH FL 36:11
32 330 TIM ELSEN 51 BURLINGTON WI 36:37
33 354 DAVID BURT 54 ORMOND BCH FL 37:18
34 371 ROBERT HESSLER 53 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:55
35 378 JOHN CALCANIS 50 SANFORD FL 38:04
36 409 ANTHONY GALLICO 52 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:47
37 412 WILLIAM LAUTURNER 50 THEILLS NY 38:54
38 416 DONALD KOONS 53 DELAND FL 39:01
39 430 BRUCE RANSOM 50 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:20
40 456 EMANUEL SESSION 54 DAYTONA BEACH FL 40:20
41 465 GERALD WOODARD 50 ORMOND BEACH FL 40:47
42 491 TERRY JONES 54 WARREN OH 41:58
43 512 ROBERT PEPPER 54 ORMOND BEACH FL 42:25
44 513 KEN VANSLETTE 54 DAYTONA BEACH FL 42:27
45 524 FRANK GUAZZO 50 BRIDGEWATER NJ 42:54
46 526 SKULI THORHALLSSON 52 EDGEWATER FL 43:03
47 528 RICHARD ELSWICK 51 ORANGE CITY FL 43:12
48 529 GORDON OLDHAM 50 FRUITLAND PARK FL 43:18
49 539 JERRY GREEN 50 DAYTONA BEACH FL 43:58
50 587 GARY STEELE 51 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 48:07
51 589 JAMES PERRY 51 PT ORANGE FL 48:25
52 598 JOHN MURPHY 50 SAN DIEGO CA 49:18
53 611 GABRIEL MAYER 53 MAITLAND FL 51:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 53 PETER WEISHAAR 57 WINTER SPGS FL 27:11
2 95 THOM HENKEL 59 ORANGE PARK FL 29:05
3 116 SILKY SULLIVAN 59 TAMPA FL 29:49
4 118 ROB MASON 57 LAKELAND FL 29:54
5 137 DAVID PROSE 55 DAYTONA BEACH FL 30:40
6 139 TOM HOFFMAN 58 ORMOND BEACH FL 30:47
7 150 WILL STROUSE 58 LAKELAND FL 31:10
8 152 STAN ROSENBAUM 56 PALM COAST FL 31:20
9 158 JOHN DAVIS 56 WINTER SPRINGS FL 31:30
10 165 BOB DRAPAL 58 COMMERCE MI 31:38
11 228 ROBERT HURD 57 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:13
12 263 DONALD VINING 58 DAYTONA BEACH FL 34:20
13 272 PETER JOHNSTON 59 DELAND FL 34:35
14 331 JOHN ALERS 55 APOPKA FL 36:38
15 336 BILL LABONTE 56 ORMOND BEACH FL 36:47
16 339 JIM CUNNINGHAM 57 DAYTONA BEACH FL 36:53
17 341 MARK BRIER 56 PORT ORANGE FL 36:56
18 349 BILL ABBEY 55 OCALA FL 37:11
19 366 RUSS BURGERSS 55 PORT ORANGE FL 37:41
20 377 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ 56 ORANGE CITY FL 38:03
21 391 JIM KOTAS 56 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:23
22 402 LARRY POLSKY 55 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:39
23 410 DALE ADAM 59 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:49
24 439 THOMAS MASSA 58 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:50
25 466 BRIAN COLLINS 55 WINTER HAVEN FL 40:48
26 469 BRIAN LANE 56 ORLANDO FL 40:52
27 497 RAY PARKER 55 CARMI IL 42:03
28 504 JOSEPH FINK 56 EDGEWATER FL 42:12
29 520 CLIFF HARTLEY 55 LAWRENCEVILLE GA 42:45
30 554 BILL WINTERS 58 ORMOND BEACH FL 44:49
31 604 DONALD BERGIN 56 JACKSONVILLE FL 50:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 154 DAVID HUGGINS 62 DAYTONA BEACH FL 31:24
2 163 KENT SMITH 60 GREEN CV SPGS FL 31:37
3 186 VERLIN SWEATT 61 TEMPERANCE MI 32:12
4 206 ELWYN BROWN 60 CAPE CANAVERAL FL 32:47
5 243 BOB SWANN 60 MIMS FL 33:38
6 252 RON ALLISON 60 DELAND FL 33:54
7 264 FRED BARNEY 60 ORMOND BEACH FL 34:21
8 329 BRADFORD TIFFANY 64 ORMOND BCH FL 36:35
9 345 PHILIP LEADER 63 WAUPUN WI 37:07
10 389 MICHAEL MCMURRER 62 BELLEVIEW FL 38:19
11 392 STUART OLSEN 63 CHULUOTA FL 38:23
12 450 ROGER EPPERSON 61 PALM COAST FL 40:07
13 454 LARRY GALLEY 60 JACKSONVILLE FL 40:09
14 488 GENE PAUL 60 ORMOND BEACH FL 41:40
15 525 STEVE FUEHREY 61 ORMOND BCH FL 42:55
16 579 CHARLES FITZGERALD 64 ORLANDO FL 47:11
17 609 JAMES MORRELL 64 MELBOURNE FL 50:46
18 615 DAVID BROWN 61 HOLLAND OH 52:22
19 625 MIKE LEWIS 60 ORMOND BEACH FL 54:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 115 JERRY LARDINOIS 68 PORT ORANGE FL 29:46
2 200 DON HAWKINSON 69 MELBOURNE FL 32:37
3 220 BOB PECOR 68 MELBOURNE BEACH FL 33:02
4 280 JACK WANGENSTEEN 69 DAYTONA BEACH FL 34:46
5 320 THOMAS ESTES 68 DAYTONA BEACH FL 36:16
6 335 HORACE BRANNON 65 NEW SMYRNA FL 36:43
7 344 JOE EUBANK 66 DAYTONA BEACH FL 37:05
8 346 CHARLES DESROSIER 66 MELBOURNE FL 37:07
9 498 ALONZO SONIER 67 CANADA CN 42:04
10 500 JOHN REVILOCK 68 ORMOND BEACH FL 42:06
11 527 JOE PENCE 65 WINTER PARK FL 43:06
12 567 FRANK FRENCH 68 LAKE MARY FL 45:34
13 570 LOWELL STEVER JR 68 BINGHAMTON NY 46:34
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 351 DAVID WEBER 73 FRUITLAND PK FL 37:17
2 358 BERNIE MILLER 70 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:20
3 443 GEORGE HILL 70 OCALA FL 39:58
4 467 VICTOR DOIG 74 ORMOND BEACH FL 40:49
5 519 DONALD NYGAARD 70 ORLANDO FL 42:43
6 531 ALBERT FERGUSON 71 CANADA CN 43:31
7 583 JACOB HUMMEL 72 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 47:37
8 607 RICHARD ZIEHMER 73 DAYTONA BEACH FL 50:30
9 643 D EVAN BESTLAND 72 DELAFIELD WI 1:01:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 203 JIM MORTON 75 PADUCAH KY 32:43
2 348 JOHN HICKEY 75 PT CHARLOTTE FL 37:10
3 403 REID HUGHES 76 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:40
4 563 LOUIS NICHOLS 75 APOPKA FL 45:23
5 568 FISHER LEWIS 82 BETHANY OK 46:12
6 581 SAMUEL MAXWELL 78 CLERMONT FL 47:21
7 582 WILLIAM MIKKELSEN 79 ANN ARBOR MI 47:25
8 616 IRA BATCHELDER 75 BEMIDJI MN 52:39
9 619 ERNIE BROWN 80 PORT ORANGE FL 53:07
10 620 EUGENE NOWELL 75 DAVENPORT FL 53:14
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
1 8 HEATHER BUTCHER 31 DELAND FL 24:03
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 14
1 98 BRITTANY MCCAN 12 APOPKA FL 29:15
2 136 STEPHANIE BIRD 12 ROCKLEDGE FL 30:40
3 198 KELSEY DUNN 14 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32:34
4 370 ALYSSA VOLLENDROFF 08 DELAND FL 37:54
5 388 AMBER GOODRICH 12 SCOTIA NY 38:15
6 400 ELIZABETH GARCIA 13 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:36
7 523 REGINA GUAZZO 12 BRIDGEWATER NJ 42:53
8 614 LAUREL MARZEK 13 LEESBURG FL 52:11
9 637 KHRYSTEN STEMBERGER 12 HOLLY HILL FL 59:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 10 MALLORY DUNN 19 DAYTONA BEACH FL 24:13
2 31 MARIE VOGLER 19 DEBARY FL 25:53
3 82 REBECCA THIELEMANN 19 DUNNELLON FL 28:23
4 87 TALISA BISHOP 17 INTERLACHEN FL 28:52
5 110 RACHEL CHRISTNER 18 OVIEDO FL 29:39
6 122 ASHLEY PARSONS 17 PORT ORANGE FL 30:03
7 147 WENDY LIVINGSTON 16 gainesville FL 31:06
8 166 LAURIE WILLIAMS 19 ORMOND BCH FL 31:40
9 210 SHANNON JONES 19 DAYTONA BEACH FL 32:49
10 222 MELISSA LEUSCHEL 15 ORLANDO FL 33:03
11 229 AMBER SWASEY 15 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:14
12 253 TIFFANY PENNINGTON 15 DELAND FL 34:01
13 283 TEENA BOULMETIS 16 PORT ORANGE FL 34:55
14 303 AMBER HILDRETH 15 GENESEO NY 35:43
15 324 NICOLE SHEPHERD 16 GENESEO NY 36:25
16 325 DIANA JOY 19 PORT ORANGE FL 36:27
17 326 BRITTANY FRANKEL 15 RED HOOK NY 36:28
18 361 ANA RAMEY 16 MICANOPY FL 37:31
19 396 SARAH HOHENSTEIN 19 DELAND FL 38:29
20 514 ASHLEY BROWN 15 PORT ORANGE FL 42:28
21 517 CHELSEA STECKLER 15 PORT ORANGE FL 42:36
22 590 MARY STEELE 19 ZEPHYRHILLS FL 48:28
23 602 EMILY STEMBERGER 16 HOLLY HILL FL 49:48
24 639 AMANDA VOLL 15 ORMOND BEACH FL 1:00:09
25 647 MEGAN HARTLEY 19 LAWRENCEVILLE GA 1:01:23
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 45 CHARISE PARKER 20 NEW SMYRNA FL 26:51
2 130 LAURIE JACKSON 24 ORMOND BEACH FL 30:26
3 275 MORGAN DUNN 21 DAYTONA BEACH FL 34:40
4 285 SARAH STEVERMAN 23 WASINGTON DC 34:56
5 352 ELIZABETH SANDERSON 23 BOCA RATON FL 37:18
6 353 CASEY BURT 24 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:18
7 390 OLIVIA BACH 24 HOLLY HILL FL 38:22
8 401 JESSICA LEE 20 GAINESVILLE FL 38:38
9 413 NICOLE LEFEBER 20 ORMOND BCH FL 38:59
10 427 CHARISSA GULOTTA 24 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:16
11 437 KATIE OUELETTE 24 GAINESVILLE FL 39:49
12 449 BETTINA BRUEGGING 20 BUFFALO GROVE IL 40:07
13 471 KATIE KRODEL 23 JACKSONVILLE FL 41:02
14 478 KACEY JOHNSON 22 ORMOND BCH FL 41:15
15 487 MYRRIAH PALOMARES 21 DELAND FL 41:35
16 560 KARRIE GRIGHT 23 ORMOND BEACH FL 45:07
17 564 AMANDA LOACH 24 JACKSONVILLE FL 45:25
18 580 MARY LAVOIE 21 CHRISTMAS FL 47:18
19 635 SHELLY EDMONSON 24 PALM COAST FL 59:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 29 ALEXA GEMMA 28 S DAYTONA FL 25:51
2 68 COLLEEN NICOULIN 28 PORT ORANGE FL 27:49
3 111 NICOLE ANCTIL 28 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:39
4 128 SUSAN JOY 29 PORT ORANGE FL 30:19
5 162 LISA HARRINGTON 29 COCOA BEACH FL 31:36
6 268 MANDY PARKS 27 GAINESVILLE FL 34:32
7 277 TABETHA CATT 26 BRIGHTON MI 34:42
8 282 RACHEL SEELEY 25 COLUMBUS OH 34:54
9 287 JESSICA SIDOR 25 GREENVILLE SC 34:59
10 296 ELIZABETH KOTAS 25 ATLANTA GA 35:21
11 321 JANET KOBERG 28 PORT ORANGE FL 36:17
12 457 TARA GRIGAT 26 ORMOND BEACH FL 40:23
13 458 JAMIE LUTES 26 ORMOND BCH FL 40:23
14 492 BECKY BALKCOM 29 OCALA FL 42:00
15 508 MICHELLE TORRES 26 ORLANDO FL 42:16
16 536 CARRIE DAVIS 26 ORMOND BEACH FL 43:51
17 569 NICHOLE HUNTER 29 ORMOND BEACH FL 46:13
18 576 MANDY LINK 27 PORT ORANGE FL 47:03
19 606 CARRIE ROSIER 27 DADE CITY FL 50:13
20 626 TRACY STEELE 25 BRANDON FL 54:47
21 631 STEPHANIE WELLS 29 PORT ORANGE FL 59:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 180 TAMMY REJIMBAL 30 ORLANDO FL 32:03
2 227 JO KING 31 ORMOND BEACH FL 33:12
3 266 VALICIA RUGERIO-CAIN 32 ORMOND BEACH F 34:29
4 273 KRISTINE GRAY 33 DAYTONA BEACH FL 34:36
5 343 MICHELE ROUSE 33 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:00
6 359 ANN MARIE FLANAGAN 30 PORT ORANGE FL 37:26
7 375 KIM INCLAN 30 DELAND FL 38:02
8 379 MELISSA BROWN 33 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:06
9 398 DEB HERRING 34 BRIGHTON MI 38:32
10 399 MAUREEN DAVID 34 TOLEDO OH 38:36
11 453 JENNIFER GRIFFIN 34 BUFFALO NY 40:08
12 503 KATHERINE KELLEN 30 PORT ORANGE FL 42:12
13 540 ANDREA PIEL 33 ORLANDO FL 43:58
14 543 CAROL DWYER 30 DAYTONA BEACH FL 44:15
15 544 ELAINE LABARE 31 DAYTONA BEACH FL 44:20
16 572 TAMARA ORMSBY 31 ORMOND BEACH FL 46:50
17 574 HEATHER HARRIS 30 GILBERTSVILLE PA 46:56
18 599 TANYA PAULK 31 ORMOND BEACH FL 49:20
19 617 MICHELE WYATT 31 EDGEWATER FL 53:04
20 624 STEPHANIE MENKEN 32 LAKE MARY FL 54:21
21 650 HEIDI STEINHAUER 32 NEW SMYRNA BEACH F 1:03:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 13 KATHY RINK 36 CLARKSTON MI 24:46
2 51 MARY NICHOLLS 39 PEMBROOKE PINES FL 26:59
3 84 TRACY HART FROBISH 37 DUNNELLON FL 28:41
4 88 LINDA HELBER 35 SEATTLE WA 28:53
5 151 NANCY ELWELL 39 PORT ORANGE FL 31:12
6 219 CATHERINE COREY 37 S PORTLAND ME 33:01
7 246 TRACEY LAGER 38 OVIEDO FL 33:46
8 269 PAM GIESE 39 PORT ORANGE FL 34:34
9 276 TAMMY ENDERS 38 ORLANDO FL 34:42
10 292 JENNIE DOHL 37 GERMANTOWN WI 35:07
11 316 RHONDA STRALEY 37 FLUSHING MI 36:10
12 357 A. J. TUTTLE 37 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:20
13 381 JENNIFER RULAND 35 WILBERBYTHESEA FL 38:07
14 383 DEBBIE ZIMBLER 35 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:08
15 407 LESLIE RAMSHAW 35 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:44
16 417 SHARON GENEREAUX 37 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:02
17 418 DIAHANN KRAMER 38 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:04
18 424 ANN-MARIE SHARRITS 38 HENDERSONVILLE N 39:14
19 436 ROSE DOUGHERTY 39 SUFFOLK VA 39:45
20 446 CELESTE MORGAN 36 DAYTONA BEACH FL 40:04
21 474 LISA LIMES 39 POMANO BEACH FL 41:11
22 479 CINDY TODA 39 JACKSONVILLE FL 41:19
23 502 GAYELYNN WILSON 38 HERMITAGE TN 42:11
24 505 TRICIA ZIPAY 38 ORMOND BCH FL 42:14
25 509 JOAN HICKMAN 37 ORLANDO FL 42:17
26 515 CATHERINE FOREST 38 DELAND FL 42:31
27 516 JENNIFER AUBIN 38 DELAND FL 42:31
28 532 GINA OVINNIO 35 OCOEE FL 43:36
29 546 CATHLEEN GRANT 37 DAYTONA BEACH FL 44:24
30 550 TRISH KABUS 37 ST AUGUSTINE FL 44:38
31 553 LESA TOLLINCHI 37 CLERMONT FL 44:45
32 561 VICKY FINOCCHIARO 39 DELAND FL 45:13
33 562 CATHY MCGUIRE 38 SYLVANIO OH 45:19
34 584 ANN FABRIZIO 39 SEMINOLE FL 47:42
35 597 MARY MCDANIELS 38 EDGEWATER FL 49:16
36 600 KARIN SEAVEY 38 OVIEDO FL 49:33
37 618 CONSTANCE HARDING 39 WINTER PARK FL 53:04
38 627 SUSAN STOWELL 36 DAYTONA BEACH FL 56:01
39 630 MIA SPEAR 38 LONGWOOD FL 57:42
40 633 ANDREA KIDD 35 ALBUQUERQUE NM 59:12
41 651 STEPHANIE KING 36 NEW SMYRNA BEACH FL 1:06:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 125 VICKY MUNDT 40 ANNAPOLIS MD 30:16
2 131 ANN JOHNSTON 40 ORLANDO FL 30:30
3 159 CAROLE THOMAS 40 PORT ORANGE FL 31:31
4 213 DONNA HODNETT 41 TEMPLE TERRACE FL 32:51
5 240 NANCY ROWAN 44 TITUSVILLE FL 33:33
6 261 KAREN MILEK 42 WINTER PARK FL 34:19
7 279 TAMI JANZEN-MAULAND 41 WEST BEND WI 34:46
8 312 KATHY WATFIELD 44 OCALA FL 36:02
9 395 GINGER SIMPSON 42 ORMOND BEACH FL 38:28
10 408 BOBBIE CORNELIUS 41 EDGEWATER FL 38:45
11 425 MAURA MCGRANE 41 SALEM MA 39:14
12 438 YOLANDA LEFEBER 43 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:49
13 468 WANDA POE 44 CHARLOTTE NC 40:51
14 490 MARYPAT JONES 42 PORT ORANGE FL 41:49
15 501 RAMONA LEGOWSKI 43 ORLANDO FL 42:10
16 510 WENDY GRAFF 42 ORMOND BEACH FL 42:19
17 521 JOANN SULIN 43 WANTAGH NY 42:47
18 534 MELINDA BROWN 44 ORMOND BEACH FL 43:47
19 535 MARIE SEELEY 43 NEW SMYRNA FL 43:48
20 551 KAREN CHUVEN 42 DAYTONA BEACH FL 44:40
21 555 BRENDA SCHWELLING 42 JACKSONVILLE FL 44:52
22 585 PATRICIA ORTIZ-KENT 40 ORMOND BEACH FL 47:47
23 601 KRISTINE BLACKMAN 43 ALBUQUERQUE NM 49:39
24 621 FLORINDA ENRIQUEZ 44 WINTER PARK FL 53:16
25 622 JILL GERARD 43 PORT ORANGE FL 53:29
26 632 NARA TRIPP 40 DAYTONA BEACH FL 59:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 101 SUSAN SPELL 46 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:26
2 168 SANDY L'AMIE 49 SANFORD FL 31:43
3 191 CATHY BRANDAU 47 NOVI MI 32:23
4 208 BARB SWEATT 49 TEMPERANCE MI 32:48
5 211 SUZANNE KAVANAGH 46 SCITUATE MA 32:50
6 217 LISA PAGE 45 ORLANDO FL 32:58
7 224 JOYCE GOODRICH 45 SCOTIA NY 33:06
8 260 DEBORAH MILFORD 45 DELAND FL 34:15
9 262 BRIDGET GALLAGHER 47 ORMOND BEACH FL 34:19
10 270 DONNA COOPMAN 49 HOLLYWOOD FL 34:34
11 311 DORIS KEENE 46 ORMOND BEACH FL 36:01
12 342 LYNN MCELROY 45 TEMPLE TERRACE FL 36:58
13 372 MICHELLE FINK 45 EDGEWATER FL 37:56
14 422 SHIRLEY HASTY 48 JACKSONVILLE FL 39:13
15 423 BRENDA LOVETT 47 ORLANDO FL 39:13
16 455 SUSAN KING 48 ORMOND BEACH FL 40:12
17 462 KATE HOLCOMB 45 ORMOND BEACH FL 40:42
18 511 JUDY KRODEL 47 PORT ORANGE FL 42:20
19 530 KAREN HURD 45 ORMOND BEACH FL 43:20
20 545 SARAH LAVOIE 49 CHRISTMAS FL 44:23
21 549 CHERYL CUNNINGHAM 45 PONCE INLET FL 44:34
22 556 ROSEMARY KAIN 46 HOLLY HILL FL 44:53
23 559 MARTHA BEYERS 48 LEESBURG FL 45:02
24 575 DEE BROPHY 47 LAKE MARY FL 46:58
25 588 PATRICIA DOODY 45 ORMOND BEACH FL 48:11
26 596 ANN AVERY 49 gainesville FL 49:14
27 603 LISA DINICOLO 47 ORMOND BEACH FL 49:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 193 MAUREEN MORLEY 52 COCOA FL 32:27
2 251 SUSAN GUMMEY 53 DAYTONA BEACH FL 33:52
3 256 JEANIE BURGESS 52 PORT ORANGE FL 34:08
4 298 PATTI WINCHESTER 50 ORMOND BEACH FL 35:28
5 332 NANCY HALEY 50 CLEARWATER FL 36:39
6 373 LINDA MCMUNN 52 ORMOND BEACH FL 37:56
7 431 RHONDA FOSSER 51 JACKSONVILLE FL 39:28
8 433 CAROL KAHLE 54 ORMOND BEACH FL 39:39
9 464 PATRICIA CARSON 51 TAMPA FL 40:46
10 485 CAROL KLINE 51 WAYNE MI 41:32
11 494 VALERIE SCOTT 54 OVIEDO FL 42:01
12 499 VICTORIA EHMEN 53 ORMOND BCH FL 42:06
13 578 MARY BURKE 50 ORMOND BEACH FL 47:10
14 595 LINDA OWENS 53 SARASOTA FL 49:09
15 634 DONNA MITCHELL 53 ST AUGUSTINE FL 59:16
16 636 RAE NESCIO 54 BUNNELL FL 59:21
17 638 CAROL PARKER 54 CARMI IL 1:00:05
18 648 LYNDA HARTLEY 54 LAWRENCEVILLE GA 1:01:23
19 654 SANDRA PRICE 50 ORMOND BEACH FL 1:08:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 197 PATRICIA BEIDELSCHIES 56 ORANGE CITY F 32:32
2 368 JOAN HYDE 56 DELAND FL 37:50
3 434 KAREN ALLMAN 56 ALACHUA FL 39:39
4 441 JO ANN ROSENBAUM 56 PALM COAST FL 39:52
5 447 MARYANN THORHALLSSON 56 EDGEWATER FL 40:07
6 470 JODY MAHONIK 55 ORLANDO FL 41:01
7 482 LINDA TAMERIS 56 PORT ORANGE FL 41:28
8 537 MARTHA AUSTIN 57 SWARTZ CREEK MI 43:54
9 623 KATHY KOTAS 56 DAYTONA BEACH FL 54:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 317 PEGGY LARGE 63 DAYTONA BEACH FL 36:11
2 404 ANNETTE LAMSON 60 DAYTONA BEACH FL 38:41
3 480 ANNE JENNINGS 62 ORMOND BEACH FL 41:23
4 557 CAROL BESTLAND 63 DELAFIELD WI 44:58
5 592 BEVERLY HANSEN 60 MELBOURNE FL 48:44
6 612 BARBARA HUGGINS 60 DAYTONA BCH FL 52:03
7 645 LORRAINE GEIGER 61 DAYTONA BEACH FL 1:01:12
8 649 VERLINDA DREKA 62 FAIRBANKS AK 1:02:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 472 JUANETTE IMHOOF 69 NEW SMYRNA FL 41:07
2 586 ANNETTE SONIER 65 CANADA CN 48:06
3 591 OLGA REVERE 69 ORMOND BEACH FL 48:36
4 641 SHIRLEY BATCHELDER 69 BEMIDJI MN 1:00:17
5 652 BETTY DAUNT 65 ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:06:16
6 653 DIANA FRIEDMAN 68 DAYTONA BCH FL 1:06:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 552 HILDY FOSSE 74 HOLDERNESS NH 44:44
2 565 RUTH WEBER 72 FRUITLAND PK FL 45:26
3 593 WILLA OWEN 71 PALM COAST FL 48:49
4 628 JOAN MAXWELL 70 ORMOND BEACH FL 56:05
5 655 AUDREY JACOBSON 74 ST AUGUSTINE FL 1:09:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
1 608 ERMA HICKEY 75 PT CHARLOTTE FL 50:40

35TH ANNUAL EASTER BEACH RUN [2 MILES]
DAYTONA BEACH, FLORIDA 4/19/03 3:30PM
MALE OVERALL
1 1 HUNTER HAYES 10 JAX FL 13:30
2 4 JESSE LEONE 10 PORT ORANGE FL 14:11
3 5 CLAY MYERS 11 ORMOND BEACH FL 14:13
4 6 SHAWN BUXTON 11 KISSIMMEE FL 14:13
5 7 TAYLOR YATES 11 ORMOND BEACH FL 14:25
6 8 BRETT KRAMER 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 15:14
7 9 AUSTIN MARZEK 10 LEESBURG FL 15:21
8 10 CHARLIE MILES 11 MAPLE PARK IL 15:22
9 11 DEREK REID 11 ORMOND BEACH FL 15:26
10 12 AUSTIN LAGER 09 OVIEDO FL 16:02
11 13 JOSHUA GRIFFITH 9 ORMOND BEACH FL 16:03
12 15 PAUL RICE 10 DAYTONA BEACH FL 16:30
13 16 MICHAEL BANUS 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 16:40
14 17 JAMES MURRAY 08 ORMOND BEACH FL 16:45
15 18 TORY SHERRIER 11 DAYTONA BEACH FL 16:58
16 19 JACOB GRIFFITH 11 ORMOND BEACH FL 17:04
17 23 CHRISTOPHER BANKS 9 ORMOND BEACH FL 17:59
18 28 RYAN LENABORG 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 18:37
19 30 BRENDAN MCKERNAN 7 ORMOND BEACH FL 19:19
20 32 RYAN DODD 08 ORMOND BEACH FL 20:24
21 33 NICHOLAS MORRISON 8 FAYETTEVILLE GA 20:27
22 37 JAKE BECK 08 ORMOND BEACH FL 20:45
23 38 MATT SHANNON 09 CANAJOHARIE NY 21:00
24 39 KEVIN SHANNON 07 CANAJOHARIE NY 21:00
25 40 TIMOTHY PACHECO 09 HOLLY HILL FL 21:09
26 41 JEREMY GOLDBERG 11 ORMOND BEACH FL 21:13
27 42 KEVIN LAUTURNER 11 THIELLS NY 21:18
28 43 JEANNE SARBELLINI 11 ORMOND BEACH FL 21:48
29 44 ADAM CHAPPEL 09 NEW SMYRNA FL 21:52
30 53 JASON ESSER 08 ORMOND BEACH FL 27:30
31 54 DAN WIGLGY 09 ORMOND BEACH FL 28:20
32 55 STEVEN FOX 18 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:12
33 60 JOSHUA GAVIN 09 HOLLY HILL FL 34:19
FEMALE OVERALL
1 2 SHAUN CASEY 09 ORMOND BEACH FL 13:39
2 3 SAMANTHA STOCKHAMMER 11 ORMOND BEACH F 13:43
3 14 HAYLIE WALKER 10 DELAND FL 16:07
4 20 KENDRA CASEY 08 ORMOND BEACH FL 17:05
5 21 MEGAN CAIN 8 ORMOND BEACH FL 17:50
6 22 LAUREN DIEGO 7 ORMOND BEACH FL 17:54
7 24 LAUREN RESOR 11 OCALA FL 18:09
8 25 JENNIFER CHERRY 10 DELTONA FL 18:24
9 26 NICOLE DODD 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 18:29
10 27 ALEXIS MONTGOMERY 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 18:32
11 29 LEIGHA SWASEY 11 ORMOND BEACH FL 18:44
12 31 ASHLEY MINDA 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 19:40
13 34 HALEY KOPSHINA 10 ORMOND BEACH FL 20:42
14 35 ASHLEY DIEGO 05 ORMOND BEACH FL 20:44
15 36 CARMEN WEITE 09 ORMOND BEACH FL 20:44
16 45 CAYLA MILFORD 07 DELAND FL 23:34
17 46 ERIN MCKERNAN 09 ORMOND BEACH FL 23:36
18 47 BRAILLE BABCOCK 8 PORT ORANGE FL 23:38
19 48 CHRISTINA FRANKEL 11 RED HOOK NY 23:42
20 49 JULIA GUAZZO 10 BRIDGEWATER NJ 24:40
21 50 TIFFANI PACHECO 06 HOLLY HILL FL 24:51
22 51 KAITLYN KELLY 08 SOUTH DAYTONA FL 25:43
23 52 KRISTEN HEIM 11 LEESBURG FL 25:45
24 56 JILLIAN MINDA 4 ORMOND BEACH FL 29:15
25 57 HANNAH GAVIN 07 HOLLY HILL FL 33:13
26 58 ANNA KELLY 06 SOUTH DAYTONA FL 33:24
27 59 ERIN FABRIZIO 11 SEMINOLE FL 34:17

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com