Alta Vista Sports

STETSON HATTER INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
OCTOBER 15,2004 SPERLING COMPLEX-DELAND,FLORIDA

TEAM RESULTS ALL WOMEN
1. FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
1 2 4 6 8 (9) (14) = 21
RAYNELL HAGBERG JR 18:48, TRISHA DOYLE FR 18:53, MONIKA
GRABOWIECKA SO 19:13, LINN MODIN SO 19:33, ALLISON WILCOX FR
19:38, BRITTANY POWERS SO 19:42, JENNIFER SCHWAN FR 20:09
2. JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY
3 5 10 19 34 (35) (38) = 71
FALLON HEFFERMAN FR 19:04, LINDSEY MOFFENBIER JR 19:28, DANIELLE
COYLE FR 19:56, CHRISTINA BENSI SR 20:19, JENNIFER TYLER JR
20:57, STACEY OLLAR SO 21:03, RACHEL GARVIN JR 21:13
3. WARNER SOUTHERN COLLEGE
7 20 21 30 36 (51) (64) = 114
TALISA BISHOP FR 19:33, TABITHA KNAUER FR 20:21, JOANNA ZAMMITO SR
20:22, ANABELL MONTES SR 20:42, DIANA URREGO JR 21:08, JENNIE
BENJAMIN FR 21:46, MERLINE CHARLES JR 22:46
4. FLORIDA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
12 13 27 32 39 (45) (46) = 123
MARCIA ALVARADO SR 20:07, CAROLYN SALOIS FR 20:08, JOCELYN BOOSE
JR 20:39, CHRISTINE MILLER JR 20:55, LINSEY GASIEWICZ FR 21:14,
JAMIE WAGNER SO 21:25, KIM BENNETT SO 21:28
5. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA B
15 18 28 37 41 (55) (57) = 139
VALERIE TABOR JR 20:11, MICHELLE BROUILLET JR 20:16, ANDREA MORROW
JR 20:41, JACKIE MAGEE JR 21:12, AMANDA PETERS SO 21:16, ANNIE
LOLAGNE FR 22:03, MELISSA GONZALEZ JR 22:17
6. FLAGLER COLLEGE
11 16 31 54 69 (73) (74) = 181
STEPHANIE GUY FR 20:01, LAURIE YARBER SR 20:14, JAMIE STANISH FR
20:49, AMY ELLER FR 21:58, ARI MELTON FR 23:04, HESTER TITTLE SR
23:41, KRISSY COREY JR 23:45
7. STETSON UNIVERSITY
17 26 43 47 49 (56) (59) = 182
CADIE SLY FR 20:15, JULIA JOY MORGILLO FR 20:36, TARA CALDERBANK
SR 21:19, LINDSAY POWELL FR 21:37, LYNDSEY KELLEY SO 21:43, EVIE
DE LA VEGA JR 22:11, KRYSTAL BEDARD SO 22:25
8. LYNCHBURG COLLEGE
22 25 40 44 58 (68) = 189
CRYSTAL BERGEN SR 20:24, KELLY ARCHIBALD 20 20:33, EMILY YOST SO
21:15, AMANDA DIVER SO 21:20, MICHELLE O'ROURKE FR 22:19, ASHLEY
ARMISTEAD SO 23:01
9. NOVA UNIVERSITY
29 33 42 53 67 (83) (86) = 224
STEFFI CEVALLOS FR 20:42, HEATHER STERNAU FR 20:56, KARA BACA SR
21:17, JAYMIE BROOKS FR 21:54, ANGELA SCHAECH JR 22:57, DAYLISET
OLIVA SR 25:44, DANI GARCIA JR 26:55
10. FLORIDA GULF COAST UNIVERSITY
24 48 52 60 66 (72) (84) = 250
KATY STEFFAN SO 20:27, LAURA SALINAS FR 21:38, NICHOLE GROTHAUS FR
21:50, LINDSEY GARVEN SO 22:26, JAMIE KNAPP SR 22:56, ERIKA LONG
SO 23:23, ANTOINETTE SAVINO JR 26:09
11. EMBRY-RIDDLE UNIVERSITY
23 50 65 76 77 = 291
ARABELLA MUELLER JR 20:26, LAUREL COOK SO 21:44, BRIDGET BROWN JR
22:49, LAUREN BURNS SO 23:55, FRANCESCA MARTINO FR 24:03
12. ROLLINS COLLEGE
63 71 75 81 89 = 379
ELIZABETH ARTHUR SO 22:45, MONICA PENA FR 23:21, SADA MOSLER
23:51, NATALIE HAYES SR 24:52, SOPHIA PERERA 28:02
13. PALM BEACH ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
62 70 78 85 87 (88) (91) = 382
LACIE FLYNN 22:43, MONETTE HUDSON SR 23:10, HANNAH BERG 24:07,
APRIL NEUHART JR 26:09, MEGAN PINNEY FR 27:21, GABRIELLE SANSON
27:21, KATE HERRON FR 31:08
14. BETHUNE COOKMAN COLLEGE
61 79 80 82 90 = 392
TIFFANY GORDON SO 22:30, VALONNE GIVENS SO 24:31, DANELLE EPHRAIM
FR 24:32, ABIGAIL MC CAUGHEY FR 25:43, OSHAUGHNESSY WILLIAMS FR
28:56
 
STETSON HATTER INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
OCTOBER 15,2004 SPERLING COMPLEX-DELAND,FLORIDA

WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS
1 Raynell Hagberg Florida Atlantic University Jr 18:48
2 Trisha Doyle Florida Atlantic University Fr 18:53
3 Fallon Hefferman Jacksonville University Fr 19:04
4 Monika Grabowiecka Florida Atlantic University So 19:13
5 Lindsey Moffenbier Jacksonville University Jr 19:28
6 Linn Modin Florida Atlantic University So 19:33
7 Talisa Bishop Warner Southern College Fr 19:33
8 Allison Wilcox Florida Atlantic University Fr 19:38
9 Brittany Powers Florida Atlantic University So 19:42
10 Danielle Coyle Jacksonville University Fr 19:56
11 Stephanie Guy Flagler College Fr 20:01
12 Marcia Alvarado Florida Institute Of Technology Sr 20:07
13 Carolyn Salois Florida Institute Of Technology Fr 20:08
14 Jennifer Schwan Florida Atlantic University Fr 20:09
15 Valerie Tabor University Of Central Florida B Jr 20:11
16 Artemis Saridakis Florida Atlantic University So 20:13
17 Laurie Yarber Flagler College Sr 20:14
18 Cadie Sly Stetson University Fr 20:15
19 Michelle Brouillet University Of Central Florida Jr 20:16
20 Christina Bensi Jacksonville University Sr 20:19
21 Tabitha Knauer Warner Southern College Fr 20:21
22 Joanna Zammito Warner Southern College Sr 20:22
23 Crystal Bergen Lynchburg College Sr 20:24
24 Arabella Mueller Embry-Riddle University Jr 20:26
25 Katy Steffan Florida Gulf Coast University So 20:27
26 Lauren Moxey Florida Atlantic University Fr 20:29
27 Kelly Archibald Lynchburg College 20 20:33
28 Julia Joy Morgillo Stetson University Fr 20:36
29 Jocelyn Boose Florida Institute Of Technology Jr 20:39
30 Andrea Morrow University Of Central Florida B Jr 20:41
31 Steffi Cevallos Nova University Fr 20:42
32 Anabell Montes Warner Southern College Sr 20:42
33 Jamie Stanish Flagler College Fr 20:49
34 Ashley Wilcox Florida Atlantic University Fr 20:54
35 Christine Miller Florida Institute Of Technology Jr 20:55
36 Heather Sternau Nova University Fr 20:56
37 Jennifer Tyler Jacksonville University Jr 20:57
38 Antoinette Foster Florida Atlantic University Jr 21:01
39 Stacey Ollar Jacksonville University So 21:03
40 Diana Urrego Warner Southern College Jr 21:08
41 Jackie Magee University Of Central Florida B Jr 21:12
42 Rachel Garvin Jacksonville University Jr 21:13
43 Linsey Gasiewicz Florida Institute Of Technology Fr 21:14
44 Emily Yost Lynchburg College So 21:15
45 Amanda Peters University Of Central Florida B So 21:16
46 Kara Baca Nova University Sr 21:17
47 Tara Calderbank Stetson University Sr 21:19
48 Amanda Diver Lynchburg College So 21:20
49 Jamie Wagner Florida Institute Of Technology So 21:25
50 Kim Bennett Florida Institute Of Technology So 21:28
51 Kim Anderson Florida Institute Of Technology Fr 21:33
52 Samantha Jacobsen St Thomas University Fr 21:35
53 Lindsay Powell Stetson University Fr 21:37
54 Laura Salinas Florida Gulf Coast University Fr 21:38
55 Lyndsey Kelley Stetson University So 21:43
56 Laurel Cook Embry-Riddle University So 21:44
57 Jennie Benjamin Warner Southern College Fr 21:46
58 Nichole Grothaus Florida Gulf Coast University Fr 21:50
59 Jaymie Brooks Nova University Fr 21:54
60 Trevi Jenkins Florida Institute Of Technology Fr 21:55
61 Erin Mayros Florida Atlantic University Jr 21:56
62 Amy Eller Flagler College Fr 21:58
63 Julianna Johnson St Thomas University Fr 22:00
64 Annie Lolagne University Of Central Florida B Fr 22:03
65 Barbara Fronrath Florida Atlantic University Fr 22:03
66 Patricia Oelschlager Florida Institute Of Techno Sr 22:08
67 Evie De La Vega Stetson University Jr 22:11
68 Melissa Gonzalez University Of Central Florida B Jr 22:17
69 Michelle O'rourke Lynchburg College Fr 22:19
70 Laura Hayden Florida Atlantic University Fr 22:19
71 Michelle Westoff University Of Central Florida B Jr 22:21
72 Krystal Bedard Stetson University So 22:25
73 Lindsey Garven Florida Gulf Coast University So 22:26
74 Tiffany Gordon Bethune Cookman College So 22:30
75 Brennan Casey Florida Institute Of Technology Fr 22:30
76 Jennifer Ford Stetson University Jr 22:35
77 Lacie Flynn Palm Beach Atlantic University 22:43
78 Elizabeth Arthur Rollins College So 22:45
79 Merline Charles Warner Southern College Jr 22:46
80 Bridget Brown Embry-Riddle University Jr 22:49
81 Jamie Knapp Florida Gulf Coast University Sr 22:56
82 Carla Portilla University Of Central Florida B Fr 22:57
83 Angela Schaech Nova University Jr 22:57
84 Ashley Saxon Florida Institute Of Technology Fr 22:59
85 Meaghan Armes University Of Central Florida B So 23:00
86 Erin Eve Lea Stetson University Fr 23:00
87 Ashley Armistead Lynchburg College So 23:01
88 Ari Melton Flagler College Fr 23:04
89 Anna Stachow University Of Central Florida B Jr 23:07
90 Monette Hudson Palm Beach Atlantic University Sr 23:10
91 Charise Parker Florida Institute Of Technology Jr 23:14
92 Colleen Yuskaitis University Of Central Florida So 23:18
93 Monica Pena Rollins College Fr 23:21
94 Erika Long Florida Gulf Coast University So 23:23
95 Melissa Leen University Of Central Florida B Jr 23:30
96 Kim Lyle Stetson University Fr 23:31
97 Hester Tittle Flagler College Sr 23:41
98 Krissy Corey Flagler College Jr 23:45
99 Sada Mosler Rollins College 23:51
100 Rae Anne Boothe Warner Southern College Fr 23:53
101 Lauren Burns Embry-Riddle University So 23:55
102 Francesca Martino Embry-Riddle University Fr 24:03
103 Hannah Berg Palm Beach Atlantic University 24:07
104 Valonne Givens Bethune Cookman College So 24:31
105 Danelle Ephraim Bethune Cookman College Fr 24:32
106 Natalie Hayes Rollins College Sr 24:52
107 Melissa Heater Florida Institute Of Technology Jr 25:26
108 Abigail Mc Caughey Bethune Cookman College Fr 25:43
109 Dayliset Oliva Nova University Sr 25:44
110 Theresa Manahan University Of Central Florida B Fr 25:47
111 Antoinette Savino Florida Gulf Coast University Jr 26:09
112 April Neuhart Palm Beach Atlantic University Jr 26:09
113 Juanita Mayers St Thomas University Fr 26:27
114 Terrell Burley Warner Southern College Fr 26:43
115 Dani Garcia Nova University Jr 26:55
116 Jahaira Urbina Johnson & Wales University So 27:15
117 Gillianne Kostopousos Johnson & Wales University Fr 27:17
118 Megan Pinney Palm Beach Atlantic University Fr 27:21
119 Gabrielle Sanson Palm Beach Atlantic University 27:21
120 Sophia Perera Rollins College 28:02
121 Oshaughnessy Williams Bethune Cookman College Fr 28:56
122 Kate Herron Palm Beach Atlantic University Fr 31:08

STETSON HATTER INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
OCTOBER 15,2004 SPERLING COMPLEX-DELAND,FLORIDA

WOMEN'S UNATTACHED RESULTS
1 Darien Andrew Unat 19:57
2 Meghan Ryan Unk 21:06
3 Lindsey Lackatis Una 22:19
 
STETSON HATTER INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
OCTOBER 15,2004 SPERLING COMPLEX-DELAND,FLORIDA

TEAM RESULTS DIVISION I WOMEN
1. FLORIDA ATLANTIC UNIVERSITY
1 2 4 6 7 (8) (10) = 20
RAYNELL HAGBERG JR 18:48, TRISHA DOYLE FR 18:53, MONIKA
GRABOWIECKA SO 19:13, LINN MODIN SO 19:33, ALLISON WILCOX FR
19:38, BRITTANY POWERS SO 19:42, JENNIFER SCHWAN FR 20:09
2. JACKSONVILLE UNIVERSITY
3 5 9 14 17 (18) (20) = 48
FALLON HEFFERMAN FR 19:04, LINDSEY MOFFENBIER JR 19:28, DANIELLE
COYLE FR 19:56, CHRISTINA BENSI SR 20:19, JENNIFER TYLER JR
20:57, STACEY OLLAR SO 21:03, RACHEL GARVIN JR 21:13
3. UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA B
11 13 16 19 21 (25) (27) = 80
VALERIE TABOR JR 20:11, MICHELLE BROUILLET JR 20:16, ANDREA MORROW
JR 20:41, JACKIE MAGEE JR 21:12, AMANDA PETERS SO 21:16, ANNIE
LOLAGNE FR 22:03, MELISSA GONZALEZ JR 22:17
4. STETSON UNIVERSITY
12 15 22 23 24 (26) (28) = 96
CADIE SLY FR 20:15, JULIA JOY MORGILLO FR 20:36, TARA CALDERBANK
SR 21:19, LINDSAY POWELL FR 21:37, LYNDSEY KELLEY SO 21:43, EVIE
DE LA VEGA JR 22:11, KRYSTAL BEDARD SO 22:25
5. BETHUNE COOKMAN COLLEGE
29 30 31 32 33 = 155
TIFFANY GORDON SO 22:30, VALONNE GIVENS SO 24:31, DANELLE EPHRAIM
FR 24:32, ABIGAIL MC CAUGHEY FR 25:43, OSHAUGHNESSY WILLIAMS FR
28:56
 
STETSON HATTER INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
OCTOBER 15,2004 SPERLING COMPLEX-DELAND,FLORIDA
 
WOMEN'S OVERALL RESULTS
    1 Raynell Hagberg Florida Atlantic University      JR   18:48    5:58    6:23    6:28 
    2 Trisha Doyle Florida Atlantic University         FR   18:53    5:56                 
    3 Fallon Hefferman Jacksonville University         FR   19:04    5:59    6:25    6:41 
    4 Monika Grabowiecka Florida Atlantic University   SO   19:13    6:01    6:31    6:42 
    5 Lindsey Moffenbier Jacksonville University       JR   19:28    6:00    6:35    6:55 
    6 Linn Modin Florida Atlantic University           SO   19:33    6:06    6:38    6:50 
    7 Talisa Bishop Warner Southern College            FR   19:33    5:58    6:30    7:06 
    8 Allison Wilcox Florida Atlantic University       FR   19:38    6:06    6:38    6:56 
    9 Brittany Powers Florida Atlantic University      SO   19:42    5:57    6:38    7:08 
   10 Danielle Coyle Jacksonville University           FR   19:56    6:11    6:44    7:02 
   11 Darien Andrew Unat                                    19:57    6:12    6:44    7:02 
   12 Stephanie Guy Flagler College                    FR   20:01    6:12    6:46    7:04 
   13 Marcia Alvarado Florida Institute Of Technology  SR   20:07    6:14    6:47    7:07 
   14 Carolyn Salois Florida Institute Of Technology   FR   20:08    6:12    6:48    7:08 
   15 Jennifer Schwan Florida Atlantic University      FR   20:09    6:09    6:45    7:16 
   16 Valerie Tabor University Of Central Florida B    JR   20:11    5:59    7:01    7:12 
   17 Artemis Saridakis Florida Atlantic University    SO   20:13    6:10    6:50    7:14 
   18 Laurie Yarber Flagler College                    SR   20:14    6:23    6:55    6:57 
   19 Cadie Sly Stetson University                     FR   20:15    6:26    6:50    7:00 
   20 Michelle Brouillet University Of Central Florida JR   20:16                    7:06 
   21 Christina Bensi Jacksonville University          SR   20:19    6:31    6:50    7:00 
   22 Tabitha Knauer Warner Southern College           FR   20:21    6:12    7:00    7:10 
   23 Joanna Zammito Warner Southern College           SR   20:22    6:23    7:02    6:57 
   24 Crystal Bergen Lynchburg College                 SR   20:24    6:16    6:49    7:19 
   25 Arabella Mueller Embry-Riddle University         JR   20:26    6:21    6:53    7:13 
   26 Katy Steffan Florida Gulf Coast University       SO   20:27    6:05    6:57    7:25 
   27 Lauren Moxey Florida Atlantic University         FR   20:29    6:27    6:58    7:05 
   28 Kelly Archibald Lynchburg College                20   20:33    6:19    6:56    7:19 
   29 Julia Joy Morgillo Stetson University            FR   20:36    6:26    6:49    7:23 
   30 Jocelyn Boose Florida Institute Of Technology    JR   20:39    6:14    7:04    7:23 
   31 Andrea Morrow University Of Central Florida B    JR   20:41    6:02    7:03    7:37 
   32 Steffi Cevallos Nova University                  FR   20:42    6:25    6:53    7:24 
   33 Anabell Montes Warner Southern College           SR   20:42    6:23                 
   34 Jamie Stanish Flagler College                    FR   20:49    6:27    7:08    7:16 
   35 Ashley Wilcox Florida Atlantic University        FR   20:54    6:21    7:01    7:33 
   36 Christine Miller Florida Institute Of Technology JR   20:55    6:15    7:06    7:35 
   37 Heather Sternau Nova University                  FR   20:56    6:24    6:55    7:38 
   38 Jennifer Tyler Jacksonville University           JR   20:57    6:44    7:02    7:12 
   39 Antoinette Foster Florida Atlantic University    JR   21:01    6:20    6:57    7:45 
   40 Stacey Ollar Jacksonville University             SO   21:03    6:40    7:08    7:17 
   41 Meghan Ryan Unk                                       21:06                    7:26 
   42 Diana Urrego Warner Southern College             JR   21:08    6:19    7:19    7:31 
   43 Jackie Magee University Of Central Florida B     JR   21:12    6:28    7:11    7:34 
   44 Rachel Garvin Jacksonville University            JR   21:13    6:53    7:17    7:05 
   45 Linsey Gasiewicz Florida Institute Of Technology FR   21:14    6:18    7:13    7:44 
   46 Emily Yost Lynchburg College                     SO   21:15    6:20    7:18    7:38 
   47 Amanda Peters University Of Central Florida B    SO   21:16    6:29                 
   48 Kara Baca Nova University                        SR   21:17    6:20    7:02    7:57 
   49 Tara Calderbank Stetson University               SR   21:19                    7:33 
   50 Amanda Diver Lynchburg College                   SO   21:20    6:21    7:15    7:45 
   51 Jamie Wagner Florida Institute Of Technology     SO   21:25    6:56    7:05    7:24 
   52 Kim Bennett Florida Institute Of Technology      SO   21:28    6:33    7:17    7:39 
   53 Kim Anderson Florida Institute Of Technology     FR   21:33    6:32    7:16    7:45 
   54 Samantha Jacobsen St Thomas University           FR   21:35    6:25    7:25    7:46 
   55 Lindsay Powell Stetson University                FR   21:37    6:42    7:22    7:34 
   56 Laura Salinas Florida Gulf Coast University      FR   21:38    6:32    7:29    7:38 
   57 Lyndsey Kelley Stetson University                SO   21:43    6:32    7:25    7:47 
   58 Laurel Cook Embry-Riddle University              SO   21:44    6:34    7:28    7:42 
   59 Jennie Benjamin Warner Southern College          FR   21:46                    7:50 
   60 Nichole Grothaus Florida Gulf Coast University   FR   21:50    6:38    7:23    7:51 
   61 Jaymie Brooks Nova University                    FR   21:54    6:41    7:21    7:53 
   62 Trevi Jenkins Florida Institute Of Technology    FR   21:55    6:43    7:24    7:48 
   63 Erin Mayros Florida Atlantic University          JR   21:56    6:53    7:27    7:37 
   64 Amy Eller Flagler College                        FR   21:58    6:40    7:28    7:51 
   65 Julianna Johnson St Thomas University            FR   22:00    6:36    7:50    7:36 
   66 Annie Lolagne University Of Central Florida B    FR   22:03    6:39    7:31    7:55 
   67 Barbara Fronrath Florida Atlantic University     FR   22:03    6:37    7:33    7:54 
   68 Patricia Oelschlager Florida Institute Of Techno SR   22:08    6:55    7:22    7:51 
   69 Evie De La Vega Stetson University               JR   22:11    6:42    7:30    8:01 
   70 Melissa Gonzalez University Of Central Florida B JR   22:17    6:49    7:38    7:51 
   71 Michelle O'rourke Lynchburg College              FR   22:19    6:56    7:37    7:46 
   72 Lindsey Lackatis Una                                  22:19    6:47    7:23    8:10 
   73 Laura Hayden Florida Atlantic University         FR   22:19    6:51    7:40    7:49 
   74 Michelle Westoff University Of Central Florida B JR   22:21    6:41    7:41    8:00 
   75 Krystal Bedard Stetson University                SO   22:25    6:46    7:36    8:05 
   76 Lindsey Garven Florida Gulf Coast University     SO   22:26    7:09    7:28    7:50 
   77 Tiffany Gordon Bethune Cookman College           SO   22:30    7:06    7:39    7:46 
   78 Brennan Casey Florida Institute Of Technology    FR   22:30    6:43    7:38    8:11 
   79 Jennifer Ford Stetson University                 JR   22:35    6:46    7:49    8:01 
   80 Lacie Flynn Palm Beach Atlantic University            22:43    7:04    7:40    7:59 
   81 Elizabeth Arthur Rollins College                 SO   22:45    6:38    7:56    8:11 
   82 Merline Charles Warner Southern College          JR   22:46    6:50    7:47    8:10 
   83 Bridget Brown Embry-Riddle University            JR   22:49    6:34    7:46    8:30 
   84 Jamie Knapp Florida Gulf Coast University        SR   22:56    7:03    7:39    8:14 
   85 Carla Portilla University Of Central Florida B   FR   22:57    6:59    7:47    8:12 
   86 Angela Schaech Nova University                   JR   22:57    6:54    7:53    8:12 
   87 Ashley Saxon Florida Institute Of Technology     FR   22:59    7:05    7:49    8:06 
   88 Meaghan Armes University Of Central Florida B    SO   23:00    6:59    7:53    8:09 
   89 Erin Eve Lea Stetson University                  FR   23:00    7:05    7:55    8:01 
   90 Ashley Armistead Lynchburg College               SO   23:01    6:39    7:59    8:24 
   91 Ari Melton Flagler College                       FR   23:04    6:57    7:45    8:22 
   92 Anna Stachow University Of Central Florida B     JR   23:07    7:02    7:59    8:07 
   93 Monette Hudson Palm Beach Atlantic University    SR   23:10    7:10    7:52    8:08 
   94 Charise Parker Florida Institute Of Technology   JR   23:14    7:05    7:48    8:22 
   95 Colleen Yuskaitis University Of Central Florida  SO   23:18    6:58    7:54    8:26 
   96 Monica Pena Rollins College                      FR   23:21    6:56    7:58    8:28 
   97 Erika Long Florida Gulf Coast University         SO   23:23    7:01    7:38    8:45 
   98 Melissa Leen University Of Central Florida B     JR   23:30    6:57    8:03    8:31 
   99 Kim Lyle Stetson University                      FR   23:31    6:53    7:29    9:11 
  100 Hester Tittle Flagler College                    SR   23:41    7:10    8:07    8:26 
  101 Krissy Corey Flagler College                     JR   23:45    7:15    8:05    8:26 
  102 Sada Mosler Rollins College                           23:51    6:55    8:05    8:52 
  103 Rae Anne Boothe Warner Southern College          FR   23:53    7:10    8:11    8:33 
  104 Lauren Burns Embry-Riddle University             SO   23:55    7:08    8:14    8:35 
  105 Francesca Martino Embry-Riddle University        FR   24:03    7:04    8:19    8:41 
  106 Hannah Berg Palm Beach Atlantic University            24:07    7:12    8:15    8:41 
  107 Valonne Givens Bethune Cookman College           SO   24:31    7:08    8:35    8:50 
  108 Danelle Ephraim Bethune Cookman College          FR   24:32    7:08    8:35    8:49 
  109 Natalie Hayes Rollins College                    SR   24:52    7:39    8:30    8:44 
  110 Melissa Heater Florida Institute Of Technology   JR   25:26    7:38    8:44    9:04 
  111 Abigail Mc Caughey Bethune Cookman College       FR   25:43    7:43    8:56    9:05 
  112 Dayliset Oliva Nova University                   SR   25:44    8:02    8:36    9:07 
  113 Theresa Manahan University Of Central Florida B  FR   25:47    8:00    8:47    9:00 
  114 Antoinette Savino Florida Gulf Coast University  JR   26:09    7:52    9:07    9:11 
  115 April Neuhart Palm Beach Atlantic University     JR   26:09    7:50    8:57    9:23 
  116 Juanita Mayers St Thomas University              FR   26:27    7:35    9:40    9:13 
  117 Terrell Burley Warner Southern College           FR   26:43    8:02    9:23    9:19 
  118 Dani Garcia Nova University                      JR   26:55    7:57    9:16    9:43 
  119 Jahaira Urbina Johnson & Wales University        SO   27:15    8:19    9:15    9:43 
  120 Gillianne Kostopousos Johnson & Wales University FR   27:17    7:58    9:07   10:13 
  121 Megan Pinney Palm Beach Atlantic University      FR   27:21    7:52                 
  122 Gabrielle Sanson Palm Beach Atlantic University       27:21    7:53    9:33    9:56 
  123 Sophia Perera Rollins College                         28:02    7:10    9:45   11:08 
  124 Oshaughnessy Williams Bethune Cookman College    FR   28:56    8:04    9:43   11:09 
  125 Kate Herron Palm Beach Atlantic University       FR   31:08    8:31   11:07   11:30 
  126 Nicole Ferraro Embry-Riddle University           JR            6:39    7:18         
  127 Brandy Mc Neal Warner Southern College           JR            7:01    7:57         
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com