Alta Vista Sports

26th Annual Super Dolphin Day Races 
3/5/2005 at Visitors Center
St Simons Island, Georgia;  1 Mile, 5K and 10K Road Races
Presented by PTAs of St Simons & 
Oglethorpe Point Elementary Schools
Timing & Scoring: 
Alta Vista Sports-
John Boyle 386 736-0002
www.altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
    1     1 Christopher Wade 18 St. Simons Island GA    5:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 4
    1   112 Jeremy James  4                             9:54 
    2   131 Jackson Warner  4 Brunswick GA             10:23 
    3   241 Tresher Rhodes  4 St. Simons Island GA     12:28 
    4   244 Connor Stadler  4 St. Simons Island GA     12:31 
    5   289 Drew Kaufmann  4 St. Simons Island GA      14:05 
    6   351 Peyton Shedd  4                            18:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
    1    84 Andrew Delaney  5                           9:14 
    2   121 Pierce Gunderson  5 St. Simons Island GA   10:08 
    3   223 Kyle Ostrom  5 Brunswick GA                12:10 
    4   245 Bennett Delaney  5                         12:32 
    5   267 Curran Squire  5                           13:09 
    6   275 Candace Gordon  5                          13:33 
    7   296 Will Owens  5 St. Simons Island GA         14:19 
    8   307 Patrick Zachry  5 St. Simons Island GA     14:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
    1    76 Brody Findlay  6 St. Simons Island GA       9:03 
    2    79 Parker Jacobs  6 St. Simons Island GA       9:08 
    3   139 Seth Lynch-Stanley  6 St. Simons Island    10:31 
    4   153 Kyle Hildebrand  6 Brunswick GA            10:45 
    5   155 Andrew Hendrix  6 St. Simons Island GA     10:46 
    6   168 Sam Ghioto  6 St. Simons Island GA         11:00 
    7   204 Josh Owens  6 St. Simons Island GA         11:54 
    8   224 Thomas Entwistle  6 St. Simons Island GA   12:11 
    9   234 Michael Boynton  6 St. Simons Island GA    12:23 
   10   260 William Hamilton  6 St. Simons Island GA   12:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
    1    33 Cormac Dodd  7 St. Simons Island GA         7:52 
    2    47 Trey Waldron  7 St. Simons Island GA        8:20 
    3    49 Nicholas Kopp  7 Brunswick GA               8:21 
    4    52 Jonathan Sweat  7 St. Simons Island GA      8:24 
    5    61 Andrew Coble  7 St. Simons Island GA        8:39 
    6    63 Graham Goodstein  7 St. Simons Island GA    8:42 
    7    74 Joshua Booker  7                            8:56 
    8    85 Chance Lewis  7 St. Simons Island GA        9:15 
    9    95 Landon Stadler  7 St. Simons Island GA      9:25 
   10   103 Ronnie Altman  7 St. Simons Island GA       9:36 
   11   130 Ryan Comer  7 St. Simons Island GA         10:21 
   12   133 Collin Roberts  7 St. Simons Island GA     10:25 
   13   231 Benjamin Gilbert  7 St. Simons Island GA   12:19 
   14   233 Hollis Veal  7 St. Simons Island GA        12:22 
   15   329 Ty Gardner  7                              16:41 
   16   332 Jr Keen  7                                 16:51 
   17   357 John Yancey Wynn  7 St. Simons Island GA   21:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
    1    16 Hart Warner  8 Brunswick GA                 7:19 
    2    20 Steven Tracy  8 St. Simons Island GA        7:31 
    3    28 Eric Slayton  8 St. Simons Island GA        7:46 
    4    31 Jp Conway  8 St. Simons Island GA           7:49 
    5   100 Jacob Lee  8 St. Simons Island GA           9:32 
    6   109 Christopher Holt  8 St. Simons Island GA    9:51 
    7   128 Chase Johnson  8 St. Simons Island GA      10:18 
    8   136 Dylan Matjazic  8 St. Simons Island GA     10:28 
    9   163 John Boynton  8 St. Simons Island GA       10:52 
   10   167 Parker Lewis  8 St. Simons Island GA       10:58 
   11   173 David Murray  8 St. Simons Island GA       11:06 
   12   193 Samuel Brogan  8 St. Simons Island GA      11:31 
   13   236 Nicky Moran  8                             12:25 
   14   286 John Hill  8 St. Simons Island GA          13:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
    1     8 Jamie Russell  9 St. Simons Island GA       7:08 
    2    13 Keith Johnson  9 St. Simons Island GA       7:17 
    3    26 Adam Wolfes  9                              7:42 
    4    34 Daniel Coble  9 St. Simons Island GA        7:54 
    5    36 Jonathan Booker  9                          8:00 
    6    50 Charlie Roberts  9 St. Simons Island GA     8:23 
    7    64 Justin Findlay  9 St. Simons Island GA      8:43 
    8    72 Dylan Delozier  9                           8:54 
    9    90 Brant Jones  9                              9:19 
   10    97 Dalton Croslyn  9 St. Simons Island GA      9:28 
   11   127 Ryan Mecchella  9                          10:17 
   12   159 Stewart Anderson  9 St. Simons Island GA   10:51 
   13   161 Ben Robertson  9 St. Simons Island GA      10:51 
   14   172 William Podres  9 St. Simons Island GA     11:06 
   15   293 Zach Strickland  9                         14:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1     5 Britton Lewis 10 St. Simons Island GA       6:58 
    2     6 Matthew Braddock 12 St. Simons Island GA    7:00 
    3     7 Matthew Galyean 10 St. Simons Island GA     7:02 
    4     9 Ryan Saunders 12 St. Simons Island GA       7:12 
    5    10 Dow Shelnutt 10 St. Simons Island GA        7:13 
    6    12 Andrew Hawkins 12                           7:16 
    7    14 Ben Fendig 12 St. Simons Island GA          7:18 
    8    15 Christopher Paschal 10 St. Simons Island     7:19 
    9    24 Zachary Kirk 10 St. Simons Island GA        7:37 
   10    25 Blake Mckinnon 10 St. Simons Island GA      7:39 
   11    27 Ryan Lawless 10                             7:43 
   12    29 Bill Murray 10 Brunswick GA                 7:47 
   13    38 Cole Hanson 12                              8:07 
   14    41 David Jr. Booker 10                         8:12 
   15    46 David Combs 10 Brunswick GA                 8:19 
   16    51 Robert Neal 10 St. Simons Island GA         8:23 
   17    67 Tucker Anderson 11 St. Simons Island GA     8:46 
   18    91 Evan Pool 11 St. Simons Island GA           9:20 
   19    96 Jesse Grubb 10 St. Simons Island GA         9:25 
   20    99 Will Johnson 10 St. Simons Island GA        9:31 
   21   101 Benjamin Kitchen 11                         9:33 
   22   102 Kody Perkins 11 Brunswick GA                9:35 
   23   150 Dalton Tornabene 10 St. Simons Island GA   10:42 
   24   157 Patrick Driscoll 11 St. Simons Island GA   10:50 
   25   243 Jake Kutrufis 11 St. Simons Island GA      12:29 
   26   252 Alex Moran 11                              12:45 
   27   268 Kiyokuni Yamada 11 St. Simons Island GA    13:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1     2 Jack Glenn 14 St. Simons Island GA          6:35 
    2    19 Matthew Baskin 13 St. Simons Island GA      7:30 
    3    21 Lee Romance 15                              7:32 
    4    23 Alexander Vakili 13                         7:35 
    5    54 Stephen Romance 13                          8:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     3 Chris Vogt 37 Athens GA                     6:40 
    2    40 Jim Wilkerson 39 Brunswick GA               8:10 
    3    58 Scott Johnson 30 St. Simons Island GA       8:37 
    4    78 Dusty Lewis 33                              9:07 
    5    88 Kevin Bierschenk 39 St. Simons Island GA    9:19 
    6    93 Brendan Conway 35 St. Simons Island GA      9:21 
    7   107 Joel Coble 37 St. Simons Island GA          9:49 
    8   114 Steve Didier 35 St. Simons Island GA        9:58 
    9   124 Brent Waits 39 St. Simons Island GA        10:14 
   10   148 Dwayne Dimsdale 36 St. Simons Island GA    10:38 
   11   188 Mike Dunn 36 St. Simons Island GA          11:27 
   12   194 Glenn Brogan 37 St. Simons Island GA       11:31 
   13   201 Pete Owens 39 St. Simons Island GA         11:50 
   14   225 Jimmy Maupin 38 St. Simons Island GA       12:11 
   15   227 Tom Waller 39 St. Simons Island GA         12:13 
   16   249 Pat Davis 36 St. Simons Island GA          12:42 
   17   250 Kieran Moriarty 37 St. Simons Island GA    12:43 
   18   253 John Mcquig 34                             12:47 
   19   266 Steve Squire 39                            13:08 
   20   331 Brian Keen 35                              16:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     4 Randy Grubb 40 St. Simons Island GA         6:49 
    2    11 Ed Mcguire 44                               7:16 
    3    17 Mike Tracy 42 St. Simons Island GA          7:19 
    4    22 Drew Glenn 47 St. Simons Island GA          7:34 
    5    32 Mark Dodd 41 St. Simons Island GA           7:50 
    6    48 Jay Hanson 41                               8:20 
    7    56 Deryl Warner 43 St. Simons Island GA        8:34 
    8    80 Russell Jacobs 42 St. Simons Island GA      9:09 
    9    81 Steve Kirk 44 St. Simons Island GA          9:11 
   10   129 Tim Tyre 47 St. Simons Island GA           10:19 
   11   134 Marcel Tebarts 47 St. Simons Island GA     10:25 
   12   138 Steve Bezanson 44 St. Simons Island GA     10:29 
   13   141 Bb Shelander 49                            10:32 
   14   170 Miedo Yamada 49 St. Simons Island GA       11:04 
   15   177 Bill Podres 47 St. Simons Island GA        11:11 
   16   195 Doug Neal 46 St. Simons Island GA          11:36 
   17   242 Todd Lynch-Stanley 47 St. Simons Island    12:28 
   18   258 Kevin Livington 41 St. Simons Island GA    12:51 
   19   265 Wallace Harrell 47 St. Simons Island GA    13:06 
   20   283 Stephen Brooks 49                          13:40 
   21   290 David Murray 48 St. Simons Island GA       14:06 
   22   292 Erik Kaufmann 40 St. Simons Island GA      14:07 
   23   298 Gary Martin 48 St. Simons Island GA        14:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    65 Jeff Jones 51                               8:44 
    2   113 Stuart Holt 51 St. Simons Island GA         9:55 
    3   171 Phil Driscoll 51 St. Simons Island GA      11:06 
    4   217 Jon Hardwick 52                            12:08 
    5   309 Carl Paschal 50 St. Simons Island GA       14:59 
    6   337 Chris Hamilton 50 St. Simons Island GA     17:32 
    7   349 Keith Mckenzie 53 St. Simons Island GA     18:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    62 Carl Runge 67                               8:41 
    2   333 Owen Pool 62 St. Simons Island GA          17:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   318 Bill Hall 71 St. Simons Island GA          15:41 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
    1    18 Eliza Hunter 10 Brunswick GA                7:25 
  AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 4
    1   174 Alannah Dodd  4 St. Simons Island GA       11:09 
    2   211 Jenna Lee Johnson  4 St. Simons Island G   12:01 
    3   218 Christina Digiulio  4 St. Simons Island    12:08 
    4   240 Caroline Lewis  4 St. Simons Island GA     12:27 
    5   251 Lauren Moriarty  4 St. Simons Island GA    12:44 
    6   257 Jameson Livingston  4 St. Simons Island    12:50 
    7   259 Anna Coble  4 St. Simons Island GA         12:52 
    8   263 Amelia Kinzer  4 Marietta GA               13:05 
    9   270 Grace Robertson  4 St. Simons Island GA    13:29 
   10   276 Mady Smith  2 Atlanta GA                   13:34 
   11   282 Savannah Keen  2                           13:39 
   12   314 Caroline High  4 St. Simons Island GA      15:27 
   13   345 Laura Ann Lewis  4 St. Simons Island GA    18:04 
   14   350 Victoria Hilton  2 Brunswick GA            18:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
    1   142 Mary Banks Shelander  5                    10:32 
    2   206 Emmy Ghioto  5 St. Simons Island GA        11:57 
    3   209 Sara Grace Carmical  5 St. Simons Island    12:00 
    4   248 Addison Tornabene  5 St. Simons Island G   12:42 
    5   278 India Wrede  5 Atlanta GA                  13:35 
    6   299 Olivia Stephens  5 St. Simons Island GA    14:27 
    7   310 Emma Hidalgo  5                            15:11 
    8   340 Ally Collett  5 St. Simons Island GA       17:35 
    9   343 Emme Collett  5 St. Simons Island GA       17:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
    1    55 Eliza Warner  6 Brunswick GA                8:33 
    2    86 Caroline Lee  6                             9:16 
    3    92 Olivia Conway  6 St. Simons Island GA       9:20 
    4   120 Emily Ann Stroud  6 St. Simons Island GA   10:06 
    5   123 Erin Hidalgo  6                            10:12 
    6   143 Hollyn Watkins  6 St. Simons Island GA     10:33 
    7   158 Mary Robertson  6 St. Simons Island GA     10:50 
    8   165 Katherine Johnson  6 St. Simons Island G   10:53 
    9   189 Alex Dunn  6 St. Simons Island GA          11:27 
   10   202 Julianna Collett  6 St. Simons Island GA   11:52 
   11   207 Fagan Kennedy  6 St. Simons Island GA      11:58 
   12   226 Haley Waller  6 St. Simons Island GA       12:13 
   13   229 Kendall Copelan  6 St. Simons Island GA    12:14 
   14   269 Mackenzie Claussen  6 St. Simons Island    13:27 
   15   288 Reid Russell  6 St. Simons Island GA       14:00 
   16   291 Sarah Murray  6 St. Simons Island GA       14:06 
   17   295 Mary Scarlett  6 St. Simons Island GA      14:16 
   18   301 Josie Aspinwall  6                         14:28 
   19   334 Olivia Adams  6 St. Simons Island GA       17:20 
   20   336 Sarah Cauley  6 St. Simons Island GA       17:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
    1   105 Bailey Fassel  7                            9:42 
    2   118 Tamara Snyder  7 Savannah GA               10:04 
    3   135 Carrie Bezanson  7 St. Simons Island GA    10:27 
    4   140 Emily Fendig  7 St. Simons Island GA       10:32 
    5   146 Nicole Digiulio  7 St. Simons Island GA    10:34 
    6   160 Katie Anderson  7 St. Simons Island GA     10:51 
    7   176 Drew Haddock  7 St. Simons Island GA       11:11 
    8   183 Emma High  7 St. Simons Island GA          11:15 
    9   205 Kate Maupin  7 St. Simons Island GA        11:54 
   10   210 Maura Fergus  7 St. Simons Island GA       12:01 
   11   219 Mackenzie Macawley  7 St. Simons Island    12:09 
   12   272 Lauren Bierschenk  7 St. Simons Island G   13:31 
   13   280 Kathryn Lanyon  7 St. Simons Island GA     13:37 
   14   304 Courtney Waters  7 Brunswick GA            14:38 
   15   311 Caroline Reece  7                          15:20 
   16   312 Blair Baskin  7 St. Simons Island GA       15:24 
   17   353 Mary Brickmeier  7 St. Simons Island GA    19:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
    1    43 Sarah Galyean  8 St. Simons Island GA       8:16 
    2    66 Lee Muse  8 St. Simons Island GA            8:45 
    3    82 Alison Kirk  8 St. Simons Island GA         9:12 
    4    83 Larkin Stroud  8 St. Simons Island GA       9:13 
    5   144 Elizabeth Hall  8 St. Simons Island GA     10:33 
    6   154 Daniela Cruz  8 St. Simons Island GA       10:46 
    7   162 Sara Lickteig  8 St. Simons Island GA      10:52 
    8   164 Caroline Hendrix  8 St. Simons Island GA   10:53 
    9   187 Allie Grubb  8 St. Simons Island GA        11:25 
   10   190 Hannah Jones  8 St. Simons Island GA       11:29 
   11   191 Marisa Digiulio  8 St. Simons Island GA    11:30 
   12   197 Hayden Squire  8                           11:40 
   13   198 Rachel Neal  8 St. Simons Island GA        11:41 
   14   271 Laura Ann Harrell  8                       13:30 
   15   313 Mary Anna Faulk  8 St. Simons Island GA    15:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
    1    37 Molly Moriarty  9 St. Simons Island GA      8:01 
    2    39 Grace Wilkerson  9 Brunswick GA             8:08 
    3    57 Kaitlin Shea  9 St. Simons Island GA        8:36 
    4    69 Madeline Jacobs  9 St. Simons Island GA     8:50 
    5    71 Stephanie Pappas  9 St. Simons Island GA    8:52 
    6    98 Samantha Tracy  9 St. Simons Island GA      9:31 
    7   115 Hannah Didier  9 St. Simons Island GA       9:58 
    8   116 Phallan Davis  9 St. Simons Island GA       9:59 
    9   145 Alex Morgan  9 St. Simons Island GA        10:33 
   10   149 Jessica Dimsdale  9 St. Simons Island GA   10:40 
   11   152 Hannah Garrett  9 St. Simons Island GA     10:44 
   12   179 Carrie Copelan  9 St. Simons Island GA     11:12 
   13   185 Hannah Watkins  9 St. Simons Island GA     11:21 
   14   186 Julia Evans  9 St. Simons Island GA        11:22 
   15   215 Wesley Delaney  9                          12:05 
   16   222 Victoria Wilcox  9 St. Simons Island GA    12:10 
   17   228 Jenuine Kinney  9 St. Simons Island GA     12:13 
   18   230 Jan Kinney  9 St. Simons Island GA         12:16 
   19   300 Emily Stephens  9 St. Simons Island GA     14:27 
   20   303 Shelby Waters  9 Brunswick GA              14:35 
   21   317 Maggie Ghioto  9 St. Simons Island GA      15:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1    30 Kelsey Mcguire 12                           7:48 
    2    35 Haley Watkins 11 St. Simons Island GA       7:56 
    3    42 Jennifer Saunders 10 St. Simons Island G    8:14 
    4    53 Kelly Mckeon 11                             8:29 
    5    59 Morgan Stokes 12 St. Simons Island GA       8:38 
    6    60 Sandy Altman 12                             8:39 
    7    68 Kaitlyn Cenicola 12 St. Simons Island GA    8:47 
    8    75 Taylor Zachry 11 St. Simons Island GA       8:59 
    9    77 Ashley Bierschenk 11 St. Simons Island G    9:06 
   10    94 Kelsey Behrend 12                           9:22 
   11   106 John Kinney 10 St. Simons Island GA         9:49 
   12   110 Powell Alday 11                             9:52 
   13   111 Taylor Welch 10                             9:53 
   14   119 Emily Kendall 11                           10:05 
   15   137 Lauren Cenicola 10 St. Simons Island GA    10:28 
   16   151 Caroline Hinson 12 St. Simons Island GA    10:43 
   17   166 Valerie Cook 10 St. Simons Island GA       10:55 
   18   180 Elizabeth Harrell 11 St. Simons Island G   11:12 
   19   182 Annie Kingsley 12                          11:13 
   20   184 Mckenna Haley 10 St. Simons Island GA      11:20 
   21   196 Jordan Dodson 10                           11:37 
   22   200 Kelsey Strickland 11                       11:48 
   23   214 Saskia Goodstein 10 St. Simons Island GA   12:04 
   24   235 Jaci Johannsen 10 St. Simons Island GA     12:24 
   25   237 Nicole Lewis 12 St. Simons Island GA       12:25 
   26   239 Ashley Childers 10 St. Simons Island GA    12:27 
   27   256 Blayne Mcdonald 11 Brunswick GA            12:50 
   28   262 Shelby Freund 12                           13:05 
   29   284 Molly Brooks 10                            13:41 
   30   294 Anna Martin 10 St. Simons Island GA        14:15 
   31   316 Lauren Cauley 12 St. Simons Island GA      15:30 
   32   323 Kayla Waters 11 Brunswick GA               16:14 
   33   327 Sarah Overvoll 11 St. Simons Island GA     16:26 
   34   328 Hadley Couch 10 St. Simons Island GA       16:32 
   35   338 Nichole Hamilton 11 St. Simons Island GA   17:33 
   36   339 Kelly Mckenzie 11 St. Simons Island GA     17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    45 Erin Mckeon 13                              8:17 
    2   125 Caroline Hill 13 St. Simons Island GA      10:15 
    3   255 Jessica Childers 13 St. Simons Island GA   12:49 
    4   308 Lauren West 13 Brunswick GA                14:58 
    5   347 Colleen Mckenzie 14 St. Simons Island GA   18:07 
    6   355 Natalie Shelnutt 13 St. Simons Island GA   19:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    44 Shannon Mc Keon 23 St Simons Isl GA         8:17 
    2   212 Ann Carmical 27 St. Simons Island GA       12:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    87 Shannon Conway 37 St. Simons Island GA      9:17 
    2   108 Jennifer Booker 34                          9:50 
    3   117 Ginger Davis 33 St. Simons Island GA       10:00 
    4   122 Renae Kirk 39 St. Simons Island GA         10:11 
    5   126 Debbie Grubb 37 St. Simons Island GA       10:15 
    6   147 Denise Digiulio 39 St. Simons Island GA    10:34 
    7   175 Sarah Dodd 39 St. Simons Island GA         11:10 
    8   178 Alice Haddock 31 St. Simons Island GA      11:12 
    9   192 Kimberly Brogan 37 St. Simons Island GA    11:31 
   10   203 Karen Hendrix 37 St. Simons Island GA      11:53 
   11   213 Valerie Johnson 33 St. Simons Island GA    12:02 
   12   216 Leigh Dunn 36 St. Simons Island GA         12:05 
   13   220 Michelle Macawley 31 St. Simons Island G   12:09 
   14   221 Amy Ostrom 30 Brunswick GA                 12:10 
   15   246 Christine Miller 36 St. Simons Island GA   12:37 
   16   261 Catherine Veal 34 St. Simons Island GA     13:01 
   17   277 Meredith Smith 32 Atlanta GA               13:35 
   18   279 Eva Gordon 34                              13:35 
   19   306 Lisa Zachry 36 St. Simons Island GA        14:48 
   20   315 Dawn Faulk 39 St. Simons Island GA         15:28 
   21   321 Nancy Hamilton 34 St. Simons Island GA     16:07 
   22   324 Rebecca Waters 38 Brunswick GA             16:14 
   23   342 Katrina Chapman 39 Brunswick GA            17:43 
   24   346 Vicki Mckenzie 39 St. Simons Island GA     18:06 
   25   352 Kelly Blalock 35 Jesup GA                  19:03 
   26   354 Dana Brickmeier 31 St. Simons Island GA    19:27 
   27   358 Missy Kinzer 38 Marietta GA                21:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    70 Julie Hunter 48 Brunswick GA                8:52 
    2    73 Bonni Smith 42 St. Simons Island GA         8:55 
    3   104 Julie Altman 43                             9:40 
    4   156 Cynthia Driscoll 47 St. Simons Island GA   10:49 
    5   169 Lisa Jones 47                              11:00 
    6   199 Suzanne Morgan 44 St. Simons Island GA     11:42 
    7   232 Leslie Entwistle 42 St. Simons Island GA   12:19 
    8   247 Penny Tornabene 40 St. Simons Island GA    12:41 
    9   254 Sandra Delaney 42                          12:47 
   10   273 Kim Claussen 41 St. Simons Island GA       13:32 
   11   274 Ann Harrell 44 St. Simons Island GA        13:32 
   12   285 Karen Keen 40                              13:43 
   13   297 Tina Owens 41 St. Simons Island GA         14:23 
   14   305 Jill Hardwick 49                           14:46 
   15   325 Tammy Waits 40 St. Simons Island GA        16:18 
   16   326 Cynthia Overvoll 42 St. Simons Island GA   16:26 
   17   335 Judy Cauley 41 St. Simons Island GA        17:23 
   18   341 Deborah Haley 40 St. Simons Island GA      17:38 
   19   344 Deborah Phillips 44 St. Simons Island GA   17:51 
   20   356 Carleen Raymer 48 Macon GA                 20:54 
   21   360 Liz Josephson 46 Salt Lake City UT         21:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   181 Lynn Copelan 58 Greensboro GA              11:13 
    2   208 Judi Fergus 51 St. Simons Island GA        12:00 
    3   264 Nancy Hildebrand 58 St. Simons Island GA   13:06 
    4   322 Sandra Kraus 56 St. Simons Island GA       16:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   281 Janice Browning 62 St. Simons Island GA    13:37 
    2   319 Jimmie Ann Abner 65 St. Simons Island GA   15:50 
    3   330 Elaine Berquist 66                         16:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   238 Harriet Pope 71 St. Simons Island GA       12:26 
    2   302 Dora Hall 75 St. Simons Island GA          14:33 
    3   359 Elizabeth Sutton 70 St. Simons Island GA   21:02 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com