Alta Vista Sports

TOP GUN TRIATHLON AT FORT DE SOTO
AUGUST 6, 2005 AT ST. PETERSBURG, FL
.25 SWIM| 10 BIKE| 3.2 RUN
RACE DIRECTOR-JOE FERNANDEZ
TIMING & RESULTS  - JOHN BOYLE
ALTA VISTA SPORTS- 386 736-0002
jboyle@altavistasports.com for Results ?'s
 
  MALE ELITE OVERALL
    1     1 Marc Bonnet- Eymard 33 Winter Garden F   49:26    1    4:39    1:38    1   21:43    0:43    3   20:45 
    2     2 Robert Skaggs 38 Tampa FL                49:26    2    5:11    1:28    2   22:13    0:52    2   19:45 
    3     3 Steven Mandel 40 Clearwater FL           50:22    4    5:42    1:31    3   23:51    0:49    1   18:30 
    4    18 Carey Rowan 36 Clearwater FL             55:46    5    5:56    2:09    4   24:34    1:02    4   22:06 
    5    20 Robert Decosta 42 Tampa FL               56:31    3    5:27    1:58    5   25:00    1:07    5   23:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   252 David Morgan 11 Oldsmar FL             1:09:01    1    5:39    2:06    1   30:21    1:18    1   29:39 
    2   375 Nic Keller 14 Moreno Valley CA         1:13:57    4    8:44    2:58    3   31:30    0:57    2   29:51 
    3   377 Zach Denison 14 Bradenton FL           1:13:59    2    7:35    3:24    2   30:55    1:53    3   30:15 
    4   539 Kevin Monaweck 12 Tampa FL             1:22:33    3    8:35    3:25    4   31:39    1:57    4   36:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    40 Matt Attal 16 Tampa FL                   58:59    1    4:35    1:54    1   25:57    0:56    3   25:38 
    2    55 Brent Sunnucks 18 St Petersburg FL       59:46    2    4:49    1:52    6   26:55    1:02    2   25:09 
    3    72 Trevor Tillwick 15 St Petersburg FL    1:00:36    5    6:49    2:08    5   26:39    1:15    1   23:48 
    4   157 Ryan Kiggins 18 Largo FL               1:04:56    4    6:33    2:12    2   26:11    1:05    4   28:58 
    5   204 George Yoho 16 Oldsmar FL              1:07:02    3    5:23    3:05    3   26:14    1:08    7   31:15 
    6   287 Chris Steffen 15 Seminole FL           1:10:59    7    7:09    1:58    4   26:36    0:52   10   34:26 
    7   336 Matthew Soudijn 17 Bradenton FL        1:12:42    6    7:02    2:30    8   30:52    1:22    6   30:58 
    8   401 Kyle Mc Gowan 15 Clearwater FL         1:14:51   10    9:35    3:15    7   28:41    1:12    8   32:09 
    9   422 Johny Anderson 17 St. Pete FL          1:16:07    8    7:16    3:58    9   34:07    1:18    5   29:29 
   10   569 John Flynn 16 Melville NY              1:24:53    9    9:12    3:47   10   36:22    1:13    9   34:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     7 Joshua Shadle 21 Tampa FL                52:39    1    5:33    1:39    1   23:25    0:58    1   21:06 
    2    79 Josh West 23 Gainesville FL            1:00:57    9    7:49    2:53    2   25:52    1:26    2   22:57 
    3   121 Timothy Tait 22 Lakeland FL            1:03:03    7    7:31    2:18    3   26:45    1:13    5   25:17 
    4   137 Michael Silverman 23 Tampa FL          1:03:52    6    7:15    2:49    4   26:47    1:03    6   26:00 
    5   175 Don Greiwe, Jr 20 Tampa FL             1:05:48    3    6:58    2:44   10   30:33    1:00    3   24:35 
    6   210 Armon Jadidian 22 Safety Harbor FL     1:07:29    4    6:59    2:22    6   28:27    1:14    9   28:28 
    7   293 Kit Kaminski 24 Winter Springs FL      1:11:06   12    8:07    2:50    5   27:23    1:33   16   31:15 
    8   306 Dustin Koslowsky 22 St. Petersburg FL  1:11:26    5    7:08    3:51   11   31:40    1:26    7   27:23 
    9   339 Plibek Dagey 21 St.pete FL             1:12:46   15    8:35    3:31    9   29:28    2:44   10   28:29 
   10   368 Robby Elliott 21 Fort Meade FL         1:13:45   10    7:59    3:56    7   28:47    2:33   12   30:33 
   11   388 Brandon Williams 21 Babson Park FL     1:14:18    8    7:32    3:24   12   32:07    1:51   11   29:26 
   12   396 Larry Law 24 Brooksville FL            1:14:40   18    9:57    3:32   16   34:36    1:44    4   24:53 
   13   426 Michael Tong 23 Oldsmar FL             1:16:20   14    8:23    3:37   14   32:36    1:09   13   30:37 
   14   462 John Healy 21 Tallahassee FL           1:18:00   16    8:37    3:43   15   33:15    1:26   15   31:00 
   15   472 Stephen Maggart 23 Nashville TN        1:18:23   11    8:00    5:19   18   35:32    1:12    8   28:22 
   16   519 Mike Wilder 20 Tampa FL                1:20:48    2    6:19    2:23   13   32:09    1:21   22   38:38 
   17   522 Travis Sickle 22 Syosset NY            1:21:14   13    8:17    3:39    8   28:48    2:36   20   37:55 
   18   597 Ronald Buffano 24 Brandon FL           1:27:15   19   10:00    5:58   21   38:45    1:44   14   30:51 
   19   598 Joseph Mc Mahan 21 Pinellas Park FL    1:27:17   20   10:11    4:13   19   38:04    1:45   17   33:06 
   20   626 Timothy Diaz 24 Tampa FL               1:29:51   21   10:39    3:47   22   39:32    1:22   18   34:34 
   21   656 Adam Aguilla 23 Seffner FL             1:34:31   23   11:24    4:05   20   38:17    2:21   21   38:26 
   22   659 Humberto Diaz-Abreu 24 Tampa FL        1:35:49   22   10:50    3:40   23   44:21    1:19   19   35:41 
   23   682 Jeremy Helms 21 Largo FL               1:47:22   17    9:56    5:28   17   35:09    2:59   23   53:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    10 Adam Hasebroock 27 Temple Terrace FL     53:26    5    6:06    1:50    3   24:45    0:53    1   19:54 
    2    45 Marco Hintz 27 Port Charlotte FL         59:08   11    6:40    1:55    2   24:34    0:59    8   25:02 
    3    62 David Baker 27 St. Petersburg FL       1:00:18    4    6:03    2:01   11   26:41    1:00    5   24:35 
    4    73 Eric Stanley 28 Saint Petersburg FL    1:00:39   12    6:41    2:08    7   25:58    1:09    7   24:44 
    5    74 Richard Yasparro 25 Palm Harbor FL     1:00:39   14    6:54    2:44   19   27:29    1:13    2   22:22 
    6    75 Phillip Newman 26 Tampa FL             1:00:44   10    6:40    2:25   10   26:26    0:58    4   24:17 
    7    76 Ryan Brennan 29 Tampa FL               1:00:46   15    6:56    2:13    1   23:54    1:32   12   26:13 
    8    85 Greg Schaeffer 26 Clearwater FL        1:01:07   17    7:01    2:27   14   27:14    1:37    3   22:51 
    9   102 Eric Nielsen 28 Tampa FL               1:02:06    3    5:43    1:48    4   25:35    1:04   19   27:57 
   10   116 Bradley Ellender 27 Tampa FL           1:02:40    6    6:33    2:15    5   25:44    1:09   16   27:02 
   11   123 Pierce Plumly 27 Tampa FL              1:03:09   13    6:52    2:48    9   26:12    1:12   10   26:07 
   12   126 Jeffrey Johnson 27 Brandon FL          1:03:14   34    8:45    1:56    6   25:54    1:10    9   25:30 
   13   128 Adam Hawk 26 Tampa FL                  1:03:24   25    8:03    2:19   17   27:16    1:08    6   24:40 
   14   139 Jeffrey Bridge 28 Tampa FL             1:04:05    8    6:39    2:12    8   26:00    1:07   21   28:09 
   15   148 Raymond Miller 27 Bradenton FL         1:04:25   22    7:22    2:23   12   26:53    1:19   13   26:29 
   16   186 Meredith Connor 29 Tampa FL            1:06:13    9    6:40    2:03   13   26:57    1:13   27   29:22 
   17   192 Bill Procaccini 28 Gulfport FL         1:06:34   19    7:07    2:28   20   27:39    1:28   18   27:53 
   18   211 John Reich 28 Jacksonville FL          1:07:33    1    5:10    3:08   23   28:15    2:08   25   28:54 
   19   212 Raj Ravi 28 New Port Richey FL         1:07:33   24    7:39    3:36   21   27:54    1:29   15   26:56 
   20   221 Carl Priechenfried 29 St Petersburg FL 1:07:47    7    6:38    3:16   15   27:14    1:33   26   29:07 
   21   238 Jeremy Walton 28 Dunedin FL            1:08:36   29    8:33    2:51   25   28:40    1:25   17   27:09 
   22   239 Albert Chytil 26 Clearwater FL         1:08:38   18    7:04    2:52   34   31:43    0:50   11   26:10 
   23   245 Jason Krywko 25 Bradenton FL           1:08:54   21    7:14    2:33   16   27:15    1:12   29   30:42 
   24   276 Alfredo Gonzalez 27 Tallahassee FL     1:10:18   39    9:05    3:51   26   28:53    1:55   14   26:35 
   25   295 Nathan Nagel 26 North Port FL          1:11:09   30    8:36    2:56   18   27:28    1:35   28   30:35 
   26   299 Scott Wing 28 Tarpon Springs FL        1:11:16   37    9:00    3:45   22   28:09    2:11   22   28:13 
   27   319 Jordan Baszner 26 Sarasota FL          1:12:05   20    7:09    2:41   28   29:22    1:02   32   31:53 
   28   320 Andrew Lerner 28 Clearwater FL         1:12:09   32    8:38    3:23   31   30:29    1:43   20   27:59 
   29   344 Dustin Sheffer 25 Tampa FL             1:12:57    2    5:38    3:01   37   32:25    1:06   30   30:50 
   30   367 Nelson Chicas 29 Ocala FL              1:13:45   31    8:37    4:06   32   30:42    1:36   24   28:47 
   31   376 Jim Palmer 27 Tampa FL                 1:13:59   27    8:21    3:13   29   29:27    2:01   31   30:58 
   32   390 Sam Mc Cabe 29 Seminole FL             1:14:24   43    9:41    4:43   27   29:14    2:34   23   28:14 
   33   454 Michael Holt 27 St.petersburg FL       1:17:32   40    9:15    3:35   30   29:32    1:48   35   33:25 
   34   473 Paul Von Merveldt 29 Lake Placid FL    1:18:29   16    7:00    3:58   38   33:50    1:14   33   32:29 
   35   478 Martin Milanese 28 Dunedin FL          1:18:45   42    9:28    2:51   35   31:58    1:44   34   32:47 
   36   480 Travis Dollinger 27 St Pete FL         1:18:49   35    8:52    3:59   33   31:22    1:07   36   33:31 
   37   488 Oliver Lee 27 Monrovia CA              1:19:12   23    7:39    3:13   24   28:39    2:05   40   37:39 
   38   584 Andy Chicas 25 Tampa FL                1:26:10   33    8:42    4:00   40   34:42    1:20   39   37:29 
   39   590 Jason Dukas 27 Dunedin FL              1:26:47   38    9:02    4:12   39   34:18    1:38   41   37:39 
   40   593 Daniel Rodriguez 28 Bradenton FL       1:26:55   28    8:31    3:31   36   32:02    1:32   42   41:20 
   41   608 Bill Hunter 26 New Port Richey FL      1:27:40   36    8:57    4:24   41   36:40    1:36   38   36:06 
   42   642 William Maggart 27 Tampa FL            1:31:49   26    8:04    5:07   43   42:58    1:58   37   33:43 
   43   662 Jason Ketchum 25 Tampa FL              1:37:13   41    9:17    4:08   42   40:52    1:31   43   41:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     4 Andres Munera 34 Tampa FL                52:10    7    6:25    1:45    2   23:27    1:03    1   19:32 
    2     8 Jerome Isakov 31 Clearwater FL           53:03    5    6:15    1:41    1   23:13    0:47    2   21:09 
    3    14 Bob Wagoner 32 Seminole FL               54:29    2    6:05    1:54    3   23:51    0:53    3   21:47 
    4    19 Christopher Corbo 34 Tampa FL            56:02    8    6:25    1:58    5   24:32    0:58    4   22:11 
    5    39 Don Zadrozny 33 Largo FL                 58:54   38    7:47    2:38    4   24:29    1:26    5   22:36 
    6    61 Arnaud Glacet 31 Clearwater FL         1:00:13   10    6:44    2:20   17   26:54    1:21    7   22:57 
    7    63 Brian Simpson 31 Valrico FL            1:00:19   22    7:04    3:24    9   25:27    1:32    6   22:55 
    8    67 William Lynch 32 Largo FL              1:00:29   23    7:06    2:02   22   27:04    1:02    8   23:17 
    9    83 Adam Romanelli 33 Tampa FL             1:01:03   41    7:59    2:03    7   25:10    1:06   12   24:47 
   10    91 Paul Valitutto 33 Tampa FL             1:01:23   13    6:50    1:55   26   27:30    1:10   10   24:01 
   11    95 Timothy Pruchnic 33 Tampa FL           1:01:32   39    7:47    3:05    6   25:00    1:54    9   23:48 
   12    99 Ben Wright 34 Palm Harbor FL           1:01:57   14    6:51    2:34   10   25:48    1:22   13   25:24 
   13   100 Rick Roebuck 32 Tampa FL               1:01:57   25    7:13    2:18   11   26:19    1:23   11   24:46 
   14   103 Ben Maitre 32 Clearwater FL            1:02:11    6    6:24    2:32   13   26:28    0:59   15   25:49 
   15   114 Travis Del Rosal 31 Tampa FL           1:02:37   11    6:44    2:35   16   26:51    1:05   14   25:24 
   16   156 William Steiert 32 Tampa FL            1:04:53   35    7:44    2:48   24   27:09    1:12   17   26:02 
   17   161 Brandon Cunningham 33 Brandon FL       1:05:02    3    6:08    1:59    8   25:25    1:11   37   30:21 
   18   168 Gavin Hawken 32 St Petersburg FL       1:05:30   29    7:24    2:58   31   28:13    1:04   16   25:53 
   19   171 John West 34 Tampa FL                  1:05:35   19    6:58    2:32   33   28:17    1:24   21   26:26 
   20   179 Craig Lukavec 32 Valrico FL            1:05:56   15    6:52    2:30   40   28:47    1:24   20   26:25 
   21   201 Edward Duckworth 33 Tampa FL           1:06:55   34    7:43    3:19   20   27:01    1:48   22   27:06 
   22   205 Joe Wilson 30 Saint Petersburg FL      1:07:06   16    6:53    2:01   18   26:55    1:08   36   30:12 
   23   213 Travis Blanton 32 Tallahassee FL       1:07:38   21    7:01    2:52   29   27:58    1:18   28   28:31 
   24   214 Matthew Belski 33 St Pete FL           1:07:40   33    7:42    2:42   12   26:25    1:19   32   29:35 
   25   216 Scott Andreasen 34 Tampa FL            1:07:42   27    7:18    2:55   34   28:17    1:11   24   28:02 
   26   218 Jeff Roy 32 Tampa FL                   1:07:44    4    6:15    2:39   25   27:29    1:26   34   29:56 
   27   233 Todd Aidman 30 Tampa FL                1:08:06   31    7:28    2:58   21   27:04    1:13   30   29:25 
   28   251 C Anderson 33 Lakeland GA              1:09:00    1    5:49    4:00   35   28:19    2:15   29   28:40 
   29   253 Kiley Webb 33 Tampa FL                 1:09:04   44    8:07    2:51   15   26:50    1:52   31   29:26 
   30   258 Frederick Miller 33 Orlando FL         1:09:22   18    6:56    2:57   23   27:05    1:46   38   30:40 
   31   266 Kenneth Grace 32 Tampa FL              1:09:55   54    8:40    4:02   47   29:44    1:17   18   26:14 
   32   275 Michael Banks 33 Seffner FL            1:10:17   46    8:25    2:35   14   26:39    1:15   40   31:25 
   33   292 Adam Revak 34 Seffner FL               1:11:05   55    8:41    3:24   36   28:27    2:12   26   28:24 
   34   301 Brandon Viuhkola 30 Tampa FL           1:11:17   30    7:25    3:06   38   28:39    2:03   35   30:05 
   35   305 Zachary Messa 32 Largo FL              1:11:24   53    8:39    2:26   19   26:58    1:23   43   32:00 
   36   342 Bruce Metzger 32 Land O Lakes FL       1:12:49   20    7:00    2:48   32   28:13    1:03   49   33:47 
   37   346 Jeff Hacker 33 Tampa FL                1:13:04   32    7:31    3:12   58   34:49    1:11   19   26:22 
   38   354 Jeffrey Allen 34 Duendin FL            1:13:18   24    7:06    3:39   27   27:31    2:48   44   32:17 
   39   358 William Layman 32 Clearwater FL        1:13:28   17    6:54    2:31   39   28:40    1:12   51   34:13 
   40   359 Brad Vanhaerents 31 Saint Petersburg F 1:13:31   12    6:45    3:19   55   33:04    3:00   23   27:25 
   41   363 Nicholas Della Serra 34 Clearwater FL  1:13:39   58    9:04    4:00   44   29:23    1:37   33   29:36 
   42   384 Shane Holloman 30 Palmetto FL          1:14:12   50    8:34    4:04   51   31:35    1:56   25   28:05 
   43   402 Mike Cardoso 33 Tampa FL               1:14:53    9    6:40    4:05   48   30:30    2:12   41   31:28 
   44   405 Don Baltrusis 31 Tampa FL              1:15:09   36    7:46    3:53   42   28:52    1:56   46   32:45 
   45   432 Richie Reich 32 Temple Terrace FL      1:16:33   40    7:49    3:57   45   29:40    2:00   48   33:09 
   46   447 Robert Blowers 34 Tampa FL             1:17:14   28    7:23    4:14   28   27:33    1:34   55   36:31 
   47   459 Scott Ketchum 31 Lacey WA              1:17:51   59    9:05    4:17   43   29:02    2:28   47   33:01 
   48   460 Andrew Turnbull 31 Durham NC           1:17:52   57    8:55    4:48   37   28:39    3:08   45   32:23 
   49   465 Brian Fraley 31 Sarasota FL            1:18:03   48    8:27    3:34   46   29:41    1:23   53   35:00 
   50   475 Richard Rubenstein 34 Clearwater FL    1:18:30   51    8:36    3:11   41   28:47    2:22   54   35:35 
   51   501 Tho Nguyen 32 Tampa FL                 1:20:06   56    8:50    7:19   49   31:05    1:44   39   31:11 
   52   503 Darryl Wirick 34 Lake Placid FL        1:20:09   37    7:46    3:37   54   32:58    1:35   52   34:14 
   53   504 Chad Spencer 31 Oldsmar FL             1:20:12   43    8:05    3:33   30   28:06    1:54   56   38:37 
   54   524 Robert Elliott 34 Lutz FL              1:21:21   60    9:49    6:16   57   34:13    2:42   27   28:24 
   55   549 James Zambon 31 St Petersburg FL       1:23:27   26    7:15    3:01   52   31:43    2:33   57   38:56 
   56   568 Eric Saperstein 33 Orlando FL          1:24:53   49    8:33    4:39   60   38:22    1:43   42   31:37 
   57   572 Marcus Ricciani 31 Tampa FL            1:25:14   47    8:26    3:55   50   31:14    1:24   59   40:17 
   58   574 Brian Keetch 31 Tampa FL               1:25:18   52    8:37    5:46   56   33:57    2:55   50   34:04 
   59   587 Robert Geary 32 St Petersburg FL       1:26:29   42    8:01    4:20   53   32:43    1:57   58   39:30 
   60   667 Mark Patten 34 Wesley Chaple FL        1:39:45   45    8:23    3:33   59   38:01    1:25   60   48:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     9 Taylor Dudley 35 Tampa FL                53:10    5    5:38    1:49    1   23:42    0:59    1   21:04 
    2    11 Tom Russell 35 Tampa FL                  53:34    1    4:52    1:48    5   24:33    0:51    2   21:31 
    3    31 Dan Koser 39 Seminole FL                 58:16    2    5:02    2:10    2   24:12    0:57   14   25:57 
    4    34 Kevin Levey 38 Tampa FL                  58:31   22    6:31    2:12   10   25:17    1:10    3   23:24 
    5    35 Edward A Brown 38 Homosassa FL           58:32   17    6:20    2:10   12   25:27    0:57    5   23:40 
    6    43 Bryan Sehl 37 Holiday FL                 59:06   64    8:21    1:55    4   24:23    1:02    4   23:26 
    7    56 John Graham 35 St. Petersburg FL         59:46   16    6:19    2:33    6   25:01    1:05    9   24:50 
    8    57 Alan Williams 38 Wesley Chapel FL        59:51    9    5:56    2:49   18   25:53    1:05    7   24:11 
    9    59 Lance Chambers 35 St. Petersburg FL    1:00:00   34    6:48    2:41    8   25:11    1:31    6   23:50 
   10    77 Rob Earl 38 Brandon FL                 1:00:49   11    5:59    3:11    9   25:16    1:33   10   24:52 
   11    88 Andrew Findlay 38 Lutz FL              1:01:17    6    5:38    2:40   24   26:39    1:16   12   25:05 
   12    93 Kenneth Shaw 36 Tampa FL               1:01:32   29    6:43    2:15    7   25:09    1:28   15   26:00 
   13   105 Grant Lempriere 38 Sarasota FL         1:02:15   20    6:26    2:04    3   24:12    1:09   31   28:26 
   14   109 Peter Rivellini 36 Belleair FL         1:02:23   36    6:51    2:16   16   25:43    0:51   16   26:45 
   15   124 Amund Moe 36 Redington Beach FL        1:03:09    8    5:54    2:34   19   26:07    1:19   23   27:17 
   16   127 Steve Shattler 38 Lake Placid FL       1:03:20    7    5:45    2:32   27   26:56    1:07   21   27:02 
   17   133 Alfredo Valdes 37 Lithia FL            1:03:37   21    6:30    2:24   34   27:42    1:34   13   25:30 
   18   134 Roger Mahmood 35 Wesley Chapel FL      1:03:39   33    6:47    2:32   13   25:34    1:11   25   27:38 
   19   138 Eddie Day 36 Palm Harbor FL            1:03:55   57    7:55    2:35   31   27:22    1:33    8   24:32 
   20   142 Rob Boos 36 Belleair FL                1:04:13   27    6:39    2:52   21   26:30    1:17   20   26:57 
   21   149 Scott Tubbs 38 St Petersburg FL        1:04:32   14    6:14    2:54   17   25:43    1:19   30   28:24 
   22   151 Frederic Mc Coy 36 Saint Petersburg FL 1:04:40   18    6:21    2:47   15   25:43    1:38   29   28:14 
   23   160 Robert Adikes 37 Largo FL              1:05:00   52    7:45    2:51   37   28:04    1:25   11   24:58 
   24   162 Shawn Blagg 36 Tampa FL                1:05:09   32    6:46    2:20   25   26:41    1:15   28   28:09 
   25   169 Keith Campbell 37 Lake Placid FL       1:05:30   42    7:27    2:30   32   27:31    1:13   18   26:52 
   26   177 Tom Weller 39 Lutz FL                  1:05:54   45    7:30    2:37   20   26:24    1:29   26   27:56 
   27   181 Stephen Morando 35 Tampa FL            1:06:00   19    6:25    3:01   28   27:13    1:17   27   28:06 
   28   183 Chris Donato 35 Bradenton FL           1:06:07   28    6:40    3:26   26   26:46    1:46   24   27:30 
   29   184 Tim Neuman 36 Tampa FL                 1:06:08   24    6:36    3:36   11   25:27    1:49   34   28:41 
   30   185 Martin Rice 37 St. Petersburg FL       1:06:09   25    6:37    3:04   35   27:52    1:33   22   27:04 
   31   255 Randy Wiemer 37 New Port Richey FL     1:09:10   35    6:50    3:22   29   27:15    1:52   38   29:54 
   32   262 Thomas Girouard 38 St.pete FL          1:09:48   56    7:53    3:03   33   27:38    1:13   39   30:02 
   33   264 Chun Hyuk 35 Marietta GA               1:09:51   62    8:14    3:08   50   29:18    2:17   19   26:56 
   34   274 Eddie Stoltz 37 Lutz FL                1:10:16   31    6:45    3:03   43   28:40    1:13   44   30:36 
   35   281 John Wolfe 36 Myakka City FL           1:10:34   54    7:49    3:46   64   31:07    1:03   17   26:50 
   36   283 Matthew Hess 35 Clearwater FL          1:10:36    3    5:21    2:29   38   28:13    1:27   54   33:07 
   37   284 David Bair 35 Clearwater FL            1:10:36    4    5:29    3:07   30   27:21    1:35   53   33:07 
   38   286 Richard Tifft 38 Lutz FL               1:10:51   39    6:57    2:59   23   26:39    1:53   47   32:25 
   39   294 James Miller 39 Tampa FL               1:11:08   51    7:44    3:33   46   28:55    2:13   36   28:44 
   40   314 David Mendelblatt 35 St Petersburg FL  1:11:57   15    6:18    3:09   69   32:21    1:33   32   28:39 
   41   326 Steve Dohring 36 Redington Shores FL   1:12:20   30    6:44    2:44   39   28:21    1:26   52   33:06 
   42   329 Andrew Stiles 36 Raeford NC            1:12:26   43    7:28    3:26   52   29:34    1:34   42   30:26 
   43   331 Eric Bristow 36 Wesley Chapel FL       1:12:30   41    7:03    3:11   36   27:57    1:36   50   32:46 
   44   340 Michael Prevatt 38 Tampa FL            1:12:46   13    6:06    3:59   45   28:52    1:15   49   32:35 
   45   349 Robert Pelaez 35 Tampa FL              1:13:07   55    7:52    3:38   40   28:23    1:36   46   31:41 
   46   353 Scott Upright 39 Bay City MI           1:13:17   50    7:41    3:11   54   29:50    2:03   43   30:35 
   47   357 Richard Emery 36 Valrico FL            1:13:25   59    8:02    3:58   61   30:42    1:07   37   29:38 
   48   379 Matthew Depenbrock 36 St.pete FL       1:14:02   49    7:40    3:45   58   30:32    1:51   40   30:15 
   49   380 Gary Corbett 37 Tampa FL               1:14:02   78    9:26    3:03   62   30:49    2:05   35   28:42 
   50   385 Nathan Kelty 37 Sarasota FL            1:14:12   12    6:05    2:28   47   29:08    1:51   61   34:41 
   51   420 Francis Haunstetter 35 Valrico FL      1:16:05   38    6:53    3:15   42   28:34    1:34   63   35:51 
   52   421 Tom Taylor 37 St.pete FL               1:16:06   70    8:46    4:00   67   31:29    1:27   41   30:26 
   53   423 Jeffrey Borgmeyer 38 Tampa FL          1:16:10   46    7:30    2:58   55   30:26    1:45   57   33:33 
   54   425 Tim Smith 38 Tampa FL                  1:16:14   44    7:29    3:20   49   29:18    2:49   56   33:21 
   55   431 Daniel Bode, Jr. 38 Saint Petersburg F 1:16:31   63    8:15    3:44   51   29:27    2:07   51   33:00 
   56   446 Greg Lindsey 39 Tampa FL               1:17:07   71    8:51    4:25   63   31:04    1:38   45   31:11 
   57   451 Matthew Hayes 37 Valrico FL            1:17:26   67    8:40    3:28   53   29:42    2:02   59   33:37 
   58   471 Richard Lepper 38 Wesley Chapel FL     1:18:19   75    9:08    4:26   73   34:26    1:41   33   28:40 
   59   477 Jeff Saul 35 Tampa FL                  1:18:43   65    8:24    3:34   57   30:32    1:29   62   34:46 
   60   479 Kevin Lange 38 Wesley Chapel FL        1:18:48   60    8:07    3:24   22   26:36    2:13   67   38:31 
   61   490 Patrick Hanlon 36 Tampa FL             1:19:26   74    9:03    4:07   65   31:10    1:14   60   33:53 
   62   494 Scott Temples 39 Tampa FL              1:19:41   26    6:38    3:30   48   29:09    2:30   66   37:56 
   63   552 Edward Busch 36 Largo FL               1:23:35   53    7:46    3:47   56   30:29    2:04   70   39:31 
   64   562 Gene Hurst 35 Altamonte Springs FL     1:24:31   37    6:52    3:18   60   30:35    2:05   73   41:42 
   65   579 Lance Fields 36 Wesley Chapel FL       1:25:43   48    7:35    4:14   66   31:22    3:18   68   39:16 
   66   588 Sam Jarczynski 39 Safety Harbor FL     1:26:33   58    8:02    4:12   77   37:35    3:34   55   33:12 
   67   596 Carey Birch 36 Fort Myers FL           1:27:08   61    8:10    3:24   41   28:30    2:27   76   44:39 
   68   614 Thomas Blowers 36 Tampa FL             1:28:17   47    7:33    4:53   70   32:57    1:37   72   41:19 
   69   616 Tom Goodwin 35 Tampa FL                1:28:26   40    6:58    4:29   68   31:44    1:58   75   43:19 
   70   617 Garrett Harte 36 Bradenton FL          1:28:34   73    8:54    3:44   72   34:17    1:30   71   40:12 
   71   620 Charles Raska 36 Zephyrhills FL        1:28:54   66    8:30    8:11   59   30:34    2:20   69   39:19 
   72   628 Michael Gwiazdowski 35 Tampa FL        1:30:18   76    9:10    4:56   79   41:20    2:28   48   32:26 
   73   630 Darrell Scott 36 Tampa FL              1:30:47   69    8:44    4:33   78   38:32    2:15   64   36:46 
   74   635 Anthony Michela 37 Orlando FL          1:31:11   68    8:42    5:24   76   35:57    3:38   65   37:31 
   75   646 David Divita 35 Bradenton Beach FL     1:32:35   72    8:52    9:49   75   35:38    4:43   58   33:34 
   76   647 Roane Tucker 36 Tampa FL               1:32:56   77    9:16    5:34   44   28:46    3:35   77   45:47 
   77   653 Liam Wright 37 St. Petersburg FL       1:33:55   79    9:29    4:28   74   35:14    2:09   74   42:37 
   78   671 Duane Willoughby 36 Bradenton FL       1:41:24   80   10:04    6:24   71   34:07    3:09   78   47:41 
   79     0 Jon Testwuide 37 Tierra Verde FL                 23    6:32    2:25   14   25:41    1:07              
   80     0 Robert Maue 36 Clearwater FL                     10    5:57   25:13                                   
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1     5 Robb Gomez 45 N. Redington Beach FL      52:26    3    5:29    1:59    5   23:39    1:00    1   20:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    12 Dave Gresko 43 Tampa FL                  53:42   12    6:09    2:00    2   23:49    0:56    1   20:50 
    2    13 Anders Heidemann 44 Largo FL             54:27    6    5:52    1:50    1   23:13    1:06    4   22:27 
    3    16 Nader Massoumi 42 Sarasota FL            55:42   19    6:33    1:54    8   24:33    1:07    3   21:37 
    4    17 John Macedo 40 Clearwater FL             55:46    1    5:03    2:14    5   24:23    1:11    6   22:57 
    5    22 Mark Vanderkarr 43 Land O Lakes FL       56:58   16    6:26    1:44    3   24:15    1:05   10   23:29 
    6    23 David Noyes 43 St. Petersburg FL         57:04    7    5:58    1:44    4   24:15    0:58   15   24:12 
    7    27 Thomas Hoffman 41 Palm Harbor FL         57:39    3    5:33    2:49    9   24:37    1:18    9   23:24 
    8    28 Robert Newman 43 Fishers IN              57:49   29    6:48    2:17    7   24:32    1:20    5   22:54 
    9    38 Daryl Mullholand 40 Clearwater FL        58:40    5    5:43    1:55   14   25:29    0:51   18   24:43 
   10    42 Alex Ambrioso 44 Valrico FL              59:03   22    6:37    2:23   11   24:42    1:38   11   23:45 
   11    51 Christophe Maillard 40 Tampa FL          59:28   24    6:39    2:11   19   26:20    1:01    8   23:20 
   12    54 Peter Soudijn 40 Oldsmar FL              59:44    9    6:03    2:11   24   27:08    1:15    7   23:09 
   13    64 Paul Menegazzi 43 Tampa FL             1:00:26   15    6:20    2:08   12   25:24    1:08   20   25:27 
   14    65 Jeffrey Quedado 41 Tampa FL            1:00:26   26    6:42    2:31   15   25:49    1:25   13   24:01 
   15    71 Mike Nagy 42 Clearwater FL             1:00:36   10    6:05    2:47   16   26:01    1:21   16   24:23 
   16    80 Paul Norris 44 Reddington Bch FL       1:00:59    8    6:01    2:12   23   27:06    1:07   17   24:35 
   17    81 Tony Scott 41 Lutz FL                  1:01:01   17    6:28    1:58    6   24:28    1:18   26   26:50 
   18    82 James Thornton 41 Tarpon Springs FL    1:01:02   25    6:42    2:28   10   24:41    1:11   23   26:02 
   19   101 William Pray 42 Clearwater FL          1:01:58   31    7:00    3:31   37   28:35    1:33    2   21:21 
   20   115 Bruce Dorman 41 Bradenton FL           1:02:37    2    5:05    2:41   13   25:25    1:33   30   27:55 
   21   120 John Farese 43 St. Petersburg FL       1:02:59   21    6:36    2:25   28   27:29    1:17   19   25:14 
   22   146 Mark Ziegler 43 Tampa FL               1:04:16   43    7:41    3:03   39   28:42    1:03   12   23:49 
   23   147 Danny Lester 41 St.petersburg FL       1:04:21   34    7:04    2:31   30   27:37    1:29   21   25:43 
   24   152 Richard Fahy 42 Crt Ossipee NH         1:04:45   36    7:10    3:00   21   26:53    1:26   24   26:18 
   25   173 Chris Hughes 40 Bradenton FL           1:05:36   30    6:50    3:17   18   26:15    1:30   29   27:46 
   26   176 Jim Box 42 St. Petersbur FL            1:05:52   33    7:02    3:21   17   26:12    1:50   28   27:29 
   27   188 Terry Edwards 43 Tampa FL              1:06:16   48    7:50    2:52   22   26:57    1:53   25   26:45 
   28   189 Mark Aleksin 42 Largo FL               1:06:18   11    6:06    2:25   20   26:42    1:33   36   29:33 
   29   194 Keith Crouse 43 Clearwater FL          1:06:37   32    7:01    2:23   25   27:20    1:29   34   28:27 
   30   199 Jody Byers 41 Tampa FL                 1:06:53   38    7:16    2:34   29   27:29    1:37   31   27:58 
   31   200 Keith Matthews 40 Clearwater FL        1:06:54   44    7:43    3:06   51   30:35    1:22   14   24:09 
   32   202 Didier Malagies 43 Dunedin FL          1:06:59   13    6:09    2:36   34   28:14    1:42   33   28:20 
   33   217 Andy Mathews 43 Tampa FL               1:07:42   35    7:08    4:01   41   29:04    1:31   22   26:01 
   34   232 Dr. John Mc Donough 44 Tampa FL        1:08:04   20    6:36    2:15   35   28:15    1:17   37   29:42 
   35   248 Mark Mc Laughlin 41 Tampa FL           1:08:55                                             40   30:19 
   36   250 Michael Rosenblum 40 Tampa FL          1:08:58   56    8:27    3:29   42   29:13    0:56   27   26:55 
   37   259 Daniel Ward 42 Tampa FL                1:09:23   28    6:47    2:34   32   27:49    1:02   44   31:13 
   38   267 Jim Leavy 41 Tampa FL                  1:09:55   18    6:31    3:03   52   30:40    1:27   32   28:17 
   39   268 Jeff Spangler 40 Ft. Bragg NC          1:10:03   14    6:10    3:08   26   27:28    1:54   45   31:25 
   40   272 Gary Rose 44 Tampa FL                  1:10:12   47    7:48    3:25   33   28:07    1:08   38   29:46 
   41   279 Mark Mc Bride 42 St. Petersburg FL     1:10:27   27    6:44    2:28   48   30:18    1:13   39   29:47 
   42   315 Theodore Paroz 41 Lakeland FL          1:11:57    4    5:38    2:33   27   27:29    1:32   55   34:47 
   43   365 David Bjelland 41 Clearwater FL        1:13:42   52    8:00    4:08   31   27:43    2:48   43   31:04 
   44   369 Rick Nesman 42 Clearwater FL           1:13:45   46    7:48    3:11   44   29:25    2:23   42   31:01 
   45   403 Chris Sorenson 42 St.petersburg FL     1:14:57   41    7:32    5:17   53   30:48    2:09   35   29:12 
   46   409 Bill Mc Elveen 42 Sarasota FL          1:15:27   37    7:14    3:18   38   28:36    1:59   53   34:22 
   47   410 Rich Barletta 43 Sarasota FL           1:15:27   51    7:58    3:11   47   30:07    0:58   49   33:15 
   48   412 Michael Bender 44 Bradenton FL         1:15:35   23    6:38    4:04   46   30:04    1:39   47   33:12 
   49   417 David J Martin 40 Largo FL             1:15:46   49    7:53    3:54   56   32:06    1:29   41   30:27 
   50   419 John Glasscock 40 St Pete Beach FL     1:16:04   55    8:24    2:48   40   28:57    2:26   50   33:32 
   51   429 Derek Hong 44 Clearwater FL            1:16:26   53    8:03    2:50   50   30:30    1:51   48   33:13 
   52   440 Alan Christ 44 St. Petersburg FL       1:17:01   50    7:57    3:16   43   29:21    2:21   52   34:08 
   53   486 Scott Seignious 44 Lake Placid FL      1:19:10   39    7:17    3:44   36   28:28    2:31   57   37:13 
   54   499 James De Lisle 40 Tampa IL             1:20:01   40    7:22    4:22   49   30:30    2:16   56   35:33 
   55   516 Scott Davis 43 Palm Harbor FL          1:20:46   57    8:28    4:11   54   31:42    2:36   51   33:50 
   56   563 Lesmond Saunders 42 Wesley Chapel FL   1:24:31   45    7:46    3:40   45   29:56    2:10   58   41:02 
   57   592 Don Bennett 43 Tampa FL                1:26:52   54    8:23    3:56   57   40:19    2:23   46   31:54 
   58   607 Cliff Golden 40 Tampa FL               1:27:39   58    8:46    4:08   55   31:43    1:53   59   41:11 
   59   624 Michael Toledo 43 Tampa FL             1:29:27   42    7:40    2:45   58   41:51    2:39   54   34:34 
   60   687 Tom Mudano 42 Trinity FL               1:49:50   60    9:25    5:42   60   49:28    2:12   60   43:05 
   61   694 Steve Bailey 42 Belleair Beach FL      1:58:50   59    9:19    6:00   59   42:51    3:16   61   57:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     6 Paul Rice 47 Daytona Beach FL            52:35    2    5:41    1:50    2   23:18    1:01    2   20:47 
    2    15 Clyde Ball 47 Tampa FL                   55:28    3    5:57    1:44    1   23:10    0:58    5   23:41 
    3    29 Jerry Perry 49 Riverview FL              57:53    5    6:15    2:17   13   26:03    1:16    3   22:03 
    4    32 Ralph Gifford 49 Tampa FL                58:22    9    6:38    2:29    4   23:43    1:18    6   24:17 
    5    41 Douglas Gregory 48 Tampa FL              59:02    4    6:14    2:16    5   24:07    1:14    9   25:13 
    6    48 Ed Foreman 45 St. Pete Beach FL          59:18    6    6:16    2:38    8   25:37    1:25    4   23:24 
    7    66 William Bellew 47 Dunedin FL           1:00:26   10    6:59    2:53    6   24:24    1:28    8   24:45 
    8    87 Ken Smith 47 Valrico FL                1:01:15   14    7:16    2:05    7   25:08    1:23   11   25:24 
    9   129 William Wadley 48 St. Petersburg FL    1:03:27   21    7:32    2:25   14   26:04    1:43   13   25:45 
   10   145 Scott Matthews 45 Tampa FL             1:04:15   12    7:04    2:36   12   26:03    0:58   18   27:36 
   11   150 James Graner 46 Lynn Haven FL          1:04:37   27    7:41    2:42   19   27:05    1:33   12   25:37 
   12   163 Tim Hudson 46 Belleair Beach FL        1:05:10   23    7:38    2:29    9   25:38    1:59   16   27:28 
   13   167 Dale Gill 46 Valrico FL                1:05:27   15    7:18    2:38   11   26:00    1:45   19   27:48 
   14   190 Clifford Cook 48 St Peteersburg FL     1:06:21   26    7:41    3:13   18   27:05    1:56   14   26:28 
   15   203 Raymond Suitt 46 Lutz FL               1:07:02   19    7:31    4:39   21   28:13    1:27   10   25:13 
   16   226 Kenneth Pfahler 46 Venice FL           1:07:52    8    6:36    2:46   16   26:27    1:03   25   31:01 
   17   236 Bob Stevens 45 Winter Garden FL        1:08:24   24    7:39    2:08   15   26:12    0:58   26   31:29 
   18   239 Darren Harris 45 Saint Petersburg FL   1:08:38    7    6:24    2:52   20   27:40    1:40   23   30:04 
   19   241 Terry Lynch 47 St. Petersburg FL       1:08:46   22    7:37    2:57   25   29:10    2:14   15   26:50 
   20   255 Michael Westmark 45 Sarasota FL        1:09:21   11    7:00    2:53   33   30:31    1:25   17   27:34 
   21   289 George La Banca 49 St. Pete FL         1:11:02   20    7:32    2:50   34   30:47    1:09   20   28:46 
   22   296 Mark Lanzillo 48 Tampa FL              1:11:10   36    9:38    4:48   29   29:46    2:16    7   24:43 
   23   310 Tom Barker 46 Alachua FL               1:11:44   30    8:04    3:11   31   29:54    1:29   21   29:07 
   24   312 Jonathan Farmer 49 Valrico FL          1:11:51   13    7:14    2:54   22   28:21    1:53   27   31:31 
   25   338 Joe Whitelock 49 St. Petersburg FL     1:12:45   18    7:30    2:34   10   25:49    1:47   35   35:07 
   26   352 Robert Allen 48 Fort Myers FL          1:13:10   16    7:25    3:07   27   29:34    2:39   24   30:26 
   27   361 David Westmark 47 St Petersburg FL     1:13:38   25    7:40    4:43   24   28:58    2:42   22   29:35 
   28   374 George Hurley 45 Lutz FL               1:13:56   32    8:29    3:44   17   26:51    1:05   31   33:49 
   29   400 Steve Kennedy 49 Safety Harbor FL      1:14:46   28    7:47    2:53   23   28:58    1:39   30   33:31 
   30   406 Randy Rebman 46 Seffner FL             1:15:09   34    9:23    2:37   30   29:49    1:32   28   31:50 
   31   428 Mark Vernon 49 Clearwater FL           1:16:22   29    7:48    3:51   26   29:27    1:06   32   34:11 
   32   464 Jeb Ferebee 45 Tampa FL                1:18:01   31    8:07    3:27   35   31:06    2:39   29   32:44 
   33   530 Rick Allen 45 Tampa FL                 1:21:48   35    9:26    3:34   32   30:17    3:42   34   34:50 
   34   540 Charles Walker 45 New Port Richey FL   1:22:34   33    8:54    4:30   37   33:16    1:16   33   34:40 
   35   573 Steve Calderoni 45 Tampa FL            1:25:15   17    7:27    3:39   36   32:46    2:34   36   38:51 
   36   594 John Yanchunis 49 St.pete FL           1:27:00   37   10:26    3:49   28   29:36    1:23   37   41:47 
   37   692 Mark Taylor 47 Pinellas Park FL        1:55:53   38   11:47    5:48   38   42:55    4:18   39   51:07 
   38   696 Doug Depew 45 Lutz FL                  2:06:43   39   14:33    4:28   39   55:20    1:57   38   50:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    24 Tom Downey 52 West Melbourne FL          57:08    7    7:07    2:06    1   23:25    0:49    3   23:43 
    2    33 Larry Bass 52 Riverview FL               58:30    2    6:28    2:06    5   25:26    1:05    2   23:28 
    3    44 Tom Flanagan 54 Siesta Key FL            59:07    3    6:30    1:53    6   25:39    1:00    4   24:08 
    4    46 William Knapp 51 Tampa FL                59:09    6    6:59    2:05    8   26:23    1:09    1   22:36 
    5    78 Jon Dangler 50 Tampa FL                1:00:52    4    6:41    2:28    3   25:07    1:42    6   24:56 
    6   125 Wolfgang Scholl 50 Palm Harbor FL      1:03:13    9    7:12    3:02    2   24:51    1:20    7   26:49 
    7   135 William Troy 54 Ft. Lauderdale FL      1:03:44    1    6:21    2:22    4   25:21    1:37   11   28:06 
    8   158 Gunther Flaig 50 Odessa FL             1:04:57   11    7:20    2:26    7   26:04    1:15   10   27:54 
    9   159 Alan Schrader 50 Clearwater FL         1:04:58   19    8:00    2:08   14   29:01    1:09    5   24:42 
   10   198 Mike Brinton 54 Tampa FL               1:06:52    8    7:11    2:45   11   27:52    1:59    8   27:06 
   11   249 Tony Walton 53 Dunedin FL              1:08:56   24    8:36    2:35   10   27:46    1:11   12   28:50 
   12   265 Rod Skaggs 51 St. Petersburg FL        1:09:55   16    7:49    3:14   19   30:17    1:11    9   27:25 
   13   285 Mike Mc Cammack 52 St Petersburg FL    1:10:49   14    7:31    2:55    9   27:06    1:34   20   31:45 
   14   302 Paul Citrin 54 Wesley Chapel FL        1:11:20   15    7:47    2:31   17   30:03    1:28   13   29:34 
   15   322 Ken Martinez 52 Palmetto FL            1:12:10   13    7:29    2:39   13   28:35    1:51   19   31:38 
   16   362 Tom Montgomery 50 Temple Terrace FL    1:13:38   18    7:58    3:18   15   29:18    2:07   18   30:59 
   17   364 Scott Jones 51 Largo FL                1:13:39   22    8:28    2:41   12   28:27    2:19   21   31:46 
   18   411 Thomas Monaweck 52 Tampa FL            1:15:29   17    7:56    3:03   27   32:42    2:04   14   29:46 
   19   427 Dave Giesa 54 Seminole FL              1:16:20   30   10:01    3:45   18   30:15    1:57   16   30:24 
   20   437 Dennis Driskell 51 Covington LA        1:16:52   28    9:23    4:05   21   30:47    1:48   17   30:51 
   21   463 Glenn Jacobs 53 New Port Richey FL     1:18:00   23    8:30    3:42   25   31:44    2:17   22   31:50 
   22   481 Donald Bacon 53 Clearwater FL          1:18:49   27    9:14    3:19   20   30:44    1:42   23   33:52 
   23   496 Don Graiwe 53 Tampa FL                 1:19:56   10    7:13    3:38   26   32:06    1:25   25   35:35 
   24   529 Rick Clark 53 Sarasota FL              1:21:43   26    8:59    4:25   29   34:32    3:29   15   30:20 
   25   538 Antonio Fern Mariz 53 Clearwater FL    1:22:20   32   10:06    3:57   22   30:54    3:00   24   34:25 
   26   542 Keith Souders 50 Tampa FL              1:22:38   12    7:24    3:16   23   31:17    2:22   26   38:21 
   27   548 Eric Castellucci 51 Tampa FL           1:23:21   20    8:06    3:20   16   29:38    2:44   28   39:36 
   28   581 Stephen Doloresco 54 Land O' Lakes FL  1:25:53   25    8:51    4:26   24   31:33    2:27   27   38:39 
   29   603 David Newstead 50 Sarasota FL          1:27:28   21    8:27    3:48   28   33:24    1:41   29   40:09 
   30   645 Robert Whisenant 50 Palmetto FL        1:32:20    5    6:57    4:07   31   36:24    2:23   30   42:31 
   31   661 Ramon Perez 54 Palm Harbor FL          1:37:11   31   10:05    4:21   30   35:07    2:53   31   44:47 
   32   688 Dave Cunningham 51 Sebring FL          1:49:53   29    9:44    5:18   32   40:04    2:56   32   51:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    37 Rob Downey 55 Melbourne Village FL       58:34    7    7:06    2:01    3   25:37    1:08    1   22:44 
    2    90 Bill Donahue 56 Webster FL             1:01:23    5    7:02    2:08    4   26:18    1:20    2   24:37 
    3   122 Roland Lajoie 57 St Pete FL            1:03:07   11    7:32    2:24    2   25:21    1:15    4   26:36 
    4   136 George Chase 58 St. Pete Beach FL      1:03:48    3    6:29    2:55    5   26:27    1:55    3   26:04 
    5   196 Glenn Guadi 58 Naples FL               1:06:46    6    7:03    2:39    1   24:56    2:13    7   29:57 
    6   269 Arthur Kirk 59 Wesley Chapel FL        1:10:06   17    8:46    2:50   10   29:11    1:32    6   27:48 
    7   273 Ed Rood 57 Tampa FL                    1:10:13    8    7:11    2:42    6   27:09    2:02    8   31:11 
    8   303 Ken Walters 55 Wilton Manors FL        1:11:21   13    7:42    2:56    8   27:52    1:20    9   31:34 
    9   323 Gary Bonacorsi 56 Seminole FL          1:12:12   12    7:35    2:26    9   28:51    1:20   10   32:01 
   10   398 Jay Anderson 59 St. Pete FL            1:14:44    2    6:27    3:46   14   30:46    1:14   11   32:34 
   11   430 Charlie Potter 55 Wauchula FL          1:16:29   18    9:10    3:33   18   34:02    2:13    5   27:33 
   12   442 Darry Jackson 57 Seminole FL           1:17:03   16    8:03    3:03   11   29:52    1:48   13   34:19 
   13   470 Al Malaluan 56 Tampa FL                1:18:10   15    8:02    3:44   13   30:03    2:38   12   33:46 
   14   535 Matt Schaeffer 55 Oldsmar FL           1:21:57    4    6:48    3:46   15   32:20    2:44   14   36:21 
   15   545 Gene White 56 Wesley Chapel FL         1:22:55   14    7:42    2:46    7   27:40    1:55   18   42:53 
   16   557 Thomas Mc Caffrey 56 Tampa FL          1:24:00    9    7:13    3:37   17   32:47    2:11   15   38:14 
   17   576 James Grady 56 St.pete Beach FL        1:25:28   10    7:18    4:02   12   29:59    2:30   17   41:42 
   18   580 Peter Proly 58 Clearwater FL           1:25:44    1    6:26    3:34   16   32:35    2:40   16   40:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    89 Mike Mabry 60 Valrico FL               1:01:19    1    6:33    2:19    3   26:35    1:04    2   24:51 
    2    92 Sam Nall 62 St Pete FL                 1:01:29    4    7:22    2:08    1   26:23    0:54    1   24:44 
    3   178 Bill Detra 64 Sarasota FL              1:05:55    3    6:55    2:08    2   26:29    1:14    4   29:11 
    4   243 Joe Richards 62 Lakeland FL            1:08:50    6    8:00    2:52    4   27:31    1:52    3   28:36 
    5   332 Robin Browne 60 St.pete FL             1:12:31    5    7:57    2:58    5   29:20    1:30    5   30:49 
    6   439 Doyle Dudley 61 Tampa FL               1:16:57    8    8:48    3:37    7   30:22    2:55    6   31:17 
    7   455 Carl Elston 60 St Petersburg FL        1:17:33   10    9:02    3:25    6   29:55    2:13    8   32:58 
    8   483 Terry Bangs 61 Winter Park FL          1:19:00    9    8:55    3:51    9   32:20    1:28    7   32:29 
    9   523 Bob Dittmar 61 Indian Rocks Beach FL   1:21:14    2    6:51    3:30    8   30:44    1:27    9   38:45 
   10   636 Rue Morgan 62 St. Pete FL              1:31:11   11   10:11    4:50   10   32:49    2:54   10   40:30 
   11     0 Ken Schields 60 Sarasota FL                       7    8:47    4:05                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   512 Joe Cimino 69 Tampa FL                 1:20:44    3    8:49    2:50    1   31:43    1:40    2   35:44 
    2   525 Joseph Burgasser 66 St Petersburg FL   1:21:25    7   16:33    5:37    2   32:13    3:27    1   23:36 
    3   582 Hugh Balboni 67 Safety Harbor FL       1:26:01    4    8:54    3:48    5   33:48    1:59    3   37:34 
    4   595 Bob Moorehead 65 St.pete FL            1:27:04                                                        
    5   625 Henry Ross 67 Tarpon Springs FL        1:29:33    2    8:05    3:36    6   34:59    1:31    4   41:23 
    6   650 Tony Handler 66 Poinciana FL           1:33:20    1    8:02    3:50    4   33:26    2:26    6   45:38 
    7   675 Jim Schlundt 66 Naples FL              1:44:02    5   10:20    5:05    3   33:04    2:50    7   52:45 
    8   679 Paul Brown 67 Clearwater FL            1:45:11    6   10:41    7:16    7   39:41    2:11    5   45:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   681 King Smith 72 Madeira Bch FL           1:46:04    1    9:03    5:26    1   37:50    2:14    1   51:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1   693 Hal Cook 78 Tarpon Springs FL          1:56:38    1   15:06    7:59    1   41:41    2:15    1   49:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
  CLYDESDALE :  01 - 39
    1    94 Richard Owen 39 Granite Falls NC       1:01:32   11    7:02    2:15    2   25:38    1:31    1   25:08 
    2   107 Gregory Mitchell 26 Fort Myers FL      1:02:20    2    6:14    3:06    3   25:42    1:28    2   25:52 
    3   111 Michael Milner 39 Naples FL            1:02:28    6    6:42    2:48    1   25:29    1:28    3   26:03 
    4   209 Jefferson Vermillion 36 Tampa FL       1:07:27                 3:46   14   30:00    1:36   16   36:02 
    5   235 Scott Creamer 29 Tampa FL              1:08:09    5    6:29    2:36   16   30:04    1:12    5   27:49 
    6   241 Kevin Mc Auliffe 39 St. Pete Beach FL  1:08:42    1    5:46    2:48    4   26:20    2:02   10   31:48 
    7   246 Ray Bouckenooghe 31 Dunedin FL         1:08:54   14    7:23    2:56    6   28:22    1:24    7   28:52 
    8   261 Richard Mills, Jr. 35 Tampa FL         1:09:47    7    6:45    2:57   11   29:24    1:52    6   28:50 
    9   304 Paul Arnold 37 Tarpon Springs FL       1:11:21    9    6:47    3:24    5   27:32    1:39   11   32:01 
   10   308 John Wijnmaalen 33 Holiday FL          1:11:37   13    7:19    4:26    8   28:38    1:18    9   29:57 
   11   370 Travis Prince 28 St. Petersburg FL     1:13:48    4    6:19    2:53    9   29:12    1:47   12   33:39 
   12   382 Leo Briceno 35 Clearwater FL           1:14:03    3    6:15    2:46    7   28:26    1:31   14   35:07 
   13   414 Allen Woodard 36 Tampa FL              1:15:37   15    7:27    3:06   24   34:26    1:12    8   29:28 
   14   438 Nicolas Turasz 36 Bradenton FL         1:16:57   17    7:52    3:09   10   29:19    1:57   13   34:40 
   15   502 David Lam 32 Tampa FL                  1:20:07   18    8:03    2:54   17   31:16    2:00   15   35:56 
   16   509 Josh Nicholson 25 Tampa FL             1:20:36   16    7:46    3:53   13   29:47    1:42   20   37:30 
   17   518 Brian Maloney 37 Clearwater FL         1:20:48                 6:09   26   35:56    2:41   17   36:15 
   18   534 David Wright 36 Saint Petersburg FL    1:21:56   25    9:03    5:51   29   38:58    1:38    4   26:29 
   19   544 Andy Stein 36 St. Petersburg FL        1:22:46   10    7:02    3:45   15   30:03    1:50   25   40:07 
   20   551 Richard Hartman 37 St Petersburg FL    1:23:33   12    7:17    4:34   12   29:38    1:43   26   40:23 
   21   575 Mark Sessoms 32 Redondo Beach CA       1:25:24    8    6:46    4:03   18   33:05    2:15   24   39:18 
   22   578 Brian Rohrsen 39 Dunedin FL            1:25:40   22    8:49    4:47   19   33:32    1:40   18   36:54 
   23   602 Freddie Griffin 38 Lake Placid FL      1:27:24   20    8:18    4:14   20   33:32    2:27   23   38:54 
   24   605 Jeff Brock 35 Ruskin FL                1:27:38   28    9:45    4:36   22   33:48    2:21   19   37:10 
   25   609 Frank Sullivan 23 Largo FL             1:27:42   21    8:43    3:13   21   33:47    1:22   27   40:38 
   26   612 Bill Caprio 39 Safety Harbor FL        1:27:59   23    8:50    4:19   25   35:23    1:48   21   37:41 
   27   640 Kevin Main 38 Lake Placid FL           1:31:43   24    9:01    4:54   27   37:42    1:32   22   38:35 
   28   663 Keith Ligori 35 Tampa FL               1:37:58   26    9:29    6:06   23   33:58    1:36   28   46:52 
   29   680 Perry Reed 37 Tampa FL                 1:45:42   29    9:49    5:47   30   40:26    2:37   29   47:05 
   30   686 Patrick Herman 37 Tampa FL             1:49:02   27    9:31    5:14   28   38:47    1:44   30   53:48 
   31     0 Casey Mc Knight 35 Tampa FL                      19    8:13    8:10   31   46:47                      
  CLYDESDALE :  40 - 99
    1    96 Dan Tillwick 43 St Petersburg FL       1:01:34    7    7:07    1:57    2   25:24    1:09    1   26:00 
    2   108 Tim Blend 52 Bradenton FL              1:02:22    9    7:16    2:18    1   25:09    1:30    2   26:11 
    3   112 John Cornish 44 Palm Harbor FL         1:02:31    3    6:08    2:15    5   26:21    1:18    3   26:31 
    4   193 Trey Starkey 42 Odessa FL              1:06:37    6    6:59    2:36    4   26:19    1:19    5   29:25 
    5   197 David Mc Donlad 45 Tarpon Springs FL   1:06:48    5    6:57    2:42    3   26:17    1:18    6   29:36 
    6   219 John Doherty 51 Clearwater FL          1:07:45   18    7:53    2:21    7   26:54    1:44    4   28:55 
    7   298 Rick Wilson 41 Tarpon Springs FL       1:11:13    2    5:45    2:57   12   29:13    1:33    9   31:47 
    8   313 George Compton 46 Clearwater FL        1:11:52   12    7:24    2:43    9   28:19    1:46    8   31:40 
    9   316 Michael Stevenson 42 Odessa FL         1:11:58   14    7:40    3:19   11   28:57    1:25    7   30:38 
   10   348 Bryan Yoho 51 Oldsmar FL               1:13:06   13    7:37    2:54    6   26:24    1:39   13   34:34 
   11   418 Mike Wichman 44 Tampa FL               1:15:59    4    6:46    2:40    8   27:25    2:24   16   36:45 
   12   448 Todd Johnson 42 St. Petersburg FL      1:17:16   19    8:11    3:58   15   29:55    1:49   10   33:25 
   13   484 Leonard Mc Cudden 40 Oldsmar FL        1:19:03   11    7:19    3:31   13   29:38    1:39   18   36:58 
   14   491 Kenneth Johansen 52 New Port Richey FL 1:19:27   16    7:49    3:30   21   33:10    1:17   11   33:44 
   15   492 Robert Krall 41 St. Petersburg FL      1:19:36    1    5:40    3:53   18   31:11    2:01   17   36:53 
   16   520 Scott Underkoffler 42 Treasure Island  1:21:07   21    8:21    4:13   20   32:20    1:55   12   34:21 
   17   521 Darrell Jensen 45 Lake Placid FL       1:21:10   17    7:49    4:37   19   32:09    1:46   14   34:51 
   18   546 Steven W Moore 40 Seminole FL          1:22:56   15    7:45    3:31   10   28:46    2:12   20   40:44 
   19   556 Robert Davis 59 St. Petersburg FM      1:23:55   22    8:23    3:56   25   34:05    1:44   15   35:49 
   20   564 Mick Chmielewski 40 St. Petersburg FL  1:24:32   24    9:49    3:26   16   30:07    1:16   19   39:56 
   21   577 Scott Beeler 48 Virginia Beach VA      1:25:39   20    8:14    3:34   14   29:44    2:28   21   41:41 
   22   599 John Raleigh 42 Sarasota FL            1:27:20   10    7:18    4:20   17   30:14    3:00   22   42:30 
   23   651 Rupert Smith 48 Ruskin FL              1:33:35   23    8:34    4:02   24   33:50    3:27   23   43:44 
   24   666 Stephen Michelini 55 Tampa FL          1:39:42   25   10:35    5:09   22   33:44    3:43   24   46:33 
   25     0 Rob Carlson 48 Sarasota FL                        8    7:08    2:58   23   33:44                      
MALE FIRST-TIMER
    1    74 Richard Yasparro 25 Palm Harbor FL     1:00:39    8    6:54    2:44    9   27:29    1:13    1   22:22 
    2    77 Rob Earl 38 Brandon FL                 1:00:49    3    5:59    3:11    1   25:16    1:33    3   24:52 
    3   126 Jeffrey Johnson 27 Brandon FL          1:03:14   45    8:45    1:56    2   25:54    1:10    6   25:30 
    4   128 Adam Hawk 26 Tampa FL                  1:03:24   29    8:03    2:19    8   27:16    1:08    2   24:40 
    5   137 Michael Silverman 23 Tampa FL          1:03:52   12    7:15    2:49    4   26:47    1:03    7   26:00 
    6   169 Keith Campbell 37 Lake Placid FL       1:05:30   15    7:27    2:30   10   27:31    1:13    9   26:52 
    7   201 Edward Duckworth 33 Tampa FL           1:06:55   20    7:43    3:19    6   27:01    1:48   11   27:06 
    8   203 Raymond Suitt 46 Lutz FL               1:07:02   17    7:31    4:39   12   28:13    1:27    5   25:13 
    9   204 George Yoho 16 Oldsmar FL              1:07:02    1    5:23    3:05    3   26:14    1:08   26   31:15 
   10   209 Jefferson Vermillion 36 Tampa FL       1:07:27                 3:46   24   30:00    1:36   48   36:02 
   11   233 Todd Aidman 30 Tampa FL                1:08:06   16    7:28    2:58    7   27:04    1:13   18   29:25 
   12   250 Michael Rosenblum 40 Tampa FL          1:08:58   35    8:27    3:29   18   29:13    0:56   10   26:55 
   13   267 Jim Leavy 41 Tampa FL                  1:09:55    5    6:31    3:03   28   30:40    1:27   14   28:17 
   14   276 Alfredo Gonzalez 27 Tallahassee FL     1:10:18   51    9:05    3:51   15   28:53    1:55    8   26:35 
   15   305 Zachary Messa 32 Largo FL              1:11:24   41    8:39    2:26    5   26:58    1:23   29   32:00 
   16   319 Jordan Baszner 26 Sarasota FL          1:12:05   11    7:09    2:41   21   29:22    1:02   27   31:53 
   17   320 Andrew Lerner 28 Clearwater FL         1:12:09   40    8:38    3:23   25   30:29    1:43   13   27:59 
   18   331 Eric Bristow 36 Wesley Chapel FL       1:12:30   10    7:03    3:11   11   27:57    1:36   32   32:46 
   19   359 Brad Vanhaerents 31 Saint Petersburg F 1:13:31    6    6:45    3:19   42   33:04    3:00   12   27:25 
   20   367 Nelson Chicas 29 Ocala FL              1:13:45   37    8:37    4:06   29   30:42    1:36   16   28:47 
   21   370 Travis Prince 28 St. Petersburg FL     1:13:48    4    6:19    2:53   17   29:12    1:47   36   33:39 
   22   380 Gary Corbett 37 Tampa FL               1:14:02   55    9:26    3:03   31   30:49    2:05   15   28:42 
   23   388 Brandon Williams 21 Babson Park FL     1:14:18   18    7:32    3:24   37   32:07    1:51   19   29:26 
   24   396 Larry Law 24 Brooksville FL            1:14:40   59    9:57    3:32   52   34:36    1:44    4   24:53 
   25   403 Chris Sorenson 42 St.petersburg FL     1:14:57   19    7:32    5:17   30   30:48    2:09   17   29:12 
   26   405 Don Baltrusis 31 Tampa FL              1:15:09   21    7:46    3:53   14   28:52    1:56   31   32:45 
   27   417 David J Martin 40 Largo FL             1:15:46   26    7:53    3:54   36   32:06    1:29   21   30:27 
   28   421 Tom Taylor 37 St.pete FL               1:16:06   46    8:46    4:00   35   31:29    1:27   20   30:26 
   29   426 Michael Tong 23 Oldsmar FL             1:16:20   32    8:23    3:37   40   32:36    1:09   22   30:37 
   30   438 Nicolas Turasz 36 Bradenton FL         1:16:57   25    7:52    3:09   19   29:19    1:57   42   34:40 
   31   440 Alan Christ 44 St. Petersburg FL       1:17:01   27    7:57    3:16   20   29:21    2:21   38   34:08 
   32   446 Greg Lindsey 39 Tampa FL               1:17:07   47    8:51    4:25   32   31:04    1:38   25   31:11 
   33   451 Matthew Hayes 37 Valrico FL            1:17:26   42    8:40    3:28   22   29:42    2:02   35   33:37 
   34   459 Scott Ketchum 31 Lacey WA              1:17:51   50    9:05    4:17   16   29:02    2:28   33   33:01 
   35   462 John Healy 21 Tallahassee FL           1:18:00   38    8:37    3:43   43   33:15    1:26   24   31:00 
   36   473 Paul Von Merveldt 29 Lake Placid FL    1:18:29    9    7:00    3:58   47   33:50    1:14   30   32:29 
   37   486 Scott Seignious 44 Lake Placid FL      1:19:10   13    7:17    3:44   13   28:28    2:31   54   37:13 
   38   492 Robert Krall 41 St. Petersburg FL      1:19:36    2    5:40    3:53   33   31:11    2:01   52   36:53 
   39   499 James De Lisle 40 Tampa IL             1:20:01   14    7:22    4:22   26   30:30    2:16   44   35:33 
   40   502 David Lam 32 Tampa FL                  1:20:07   30    8:03    2:54   34   31:16    2:00   47   35:56 
   41   503 Darryl Wirick 34 Lake Placid FL        1:20:09   22    7:46    3:37   41   32:58    1:35   39   34:14 
   42   509 Josh Nicholson 25 Tampa FL             1:20:36   23    7:46    3:53   23   29:47    1:42   56   37:30 
   43   518 Brian Maloney 37 Clearwater FL         1:20:48                 6:09   55   35:56    2:41   49   36:15 
   44   521 Darrell Jensen 45 Lake Placid FL       1:21:10   24    7:49    4:37   38   32:09    1:46   43   34:51 
   45   535 Matt Schaeffer 55 Oldsmar FL           1:21:57    7    6:48    3:46   39   32:20    2:44   50   36:21 
   46   556 Robert Davis 59 St. Petersburg FM      1:23:55   34    8:23    3:56   50   34:05    1:44   46   35:49 
   47   569 John Flynn 16 Melville NY              1:24:53   52    9:12    3:47   56   36:22    1:13   40   34:21 
   48   574 Brian Keetch 31 Tampa FL               1:25:18   39    8:37    5:46   48   33:57    2:55   37   34:04 
   49   584 Andy Chicas 25 Tampa FL                1:26:10   43    8:42    4:00   53   34:42    1:20   55   37:29 
   50   588 Sam Jarczynski 39 Safety Harbor FL     1:26:33   28    8:02    4:12   57   37:35    3:34   34   33:12 
   51   590 Jason Dukas 27 Dunedin FL              1:26:47   49    9:02    4:12   51   34:18    1:38   57   37:39 
   52   592 Don Bennett 43 Tampa FL                1:26:52   33    8:23    3:56   62   40:19    2:23   28   31:54 
   53   595 Bob Moorehead 65 St.pete FL            1:27:04                                                        
   54   597 Ronald Buffano 24 Brandon FL           1:27:15   60   10:00    5:58   60   38:45    1:44   23   30:51 
   55   602 Freddie Griffin 38 Lake Placid FL      1:27:24   31    8:18    4:14   44   33:32    2:27   59   38:54 
   56   605 Jeff Brock 35 Ruskin FL                1:27:38   57    9:45    4:36   46   33:48    2:21   53   37:10 
   57   620 Charles Raska 36 Zephyrhills FL        1:28:54   36    8:30    8:11   27   30:34    2:20   60   39:19 
   58   626 Timothy Diaz 24 Tampa FL               1:29:51   62   10:39    3:47   61   39:32    1:22   41   34:34 
   59   630 Darrell Scott 36 Tampa FL              1:30:47   44    8:44    4:33   59   38:32    2:15   51   36:46 
   60   640 Kevin Main 38 Lake Placid FL           1:31:43   48    9:01    4:54   58   37:42    1:32   58   38:35 
   61   659 Humberto Diaz-Abreu 24 Tampa FL        1:35:49   63   10:50    3:40   65   44:21    1:19   45   35:41 
   62   663 Keith Ligori 35 Tampa FL               1:37:58   56    9:29    6:06   49   33:58    1:36   63   46:52 
   63   666 Stephen Michelini 55 Tampa FL          1:39:42   61   10:35    5:09   45   33:44    3:43   62   46:33 
   64   682 Jeremy Helms 21 Largo FL               1:47:22   58    9:56    5:28   54   35:09    2:59   65   53:52 
   65   687 Tom Mudano 42 Trinity FL               1:49:50   54    9:25    5:42   66   49:28    2:12   61   43:05 
   66   692 Mark Taylor 47 Pinellas Park FL        1:55:53   64   11:47    5:48   64   42:55    4:18   64   51:07 
   67   694 Steve Bailey 42 Belleair Beach FL      1:58:50   53    9:19    6:00   63   42:51    3:16   66   57:26 
  FEMALE ELITE OVERALL
    1    21 Christina Noordstar 29 Tampa FL          56:52    5    7:03    1:57    1   24:04    0:52    1   22:58 
    2    25 Kimberly Grogan 26 Clermont FL           57:13    1    5:55    1:46    4   25:25    0:50    3   23:20 
    3    26 Holly Petrak 28 Tampa FL                 57:24    4    6:52    1:51    2   24:24    1:04    2   23:14 
    4    36 Kristy Peterson 24 Tampa FL              58:33    3    6:52    1:50    3   24:26    0:56    4   24:32 
    5     0 Brittany Whitelock 21 St. Petersburg F            2    6:38    2:22    5   26:39    0:54              
  AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    53 Kailand Cosgrove 14 Tarpon Springs FL    59:38    1    5:40    2:16    1   26:32    0:53    1   24:18 
    2   113 Alyssa Burkert 13 Winter Garden FL     1:02:31    3    6:04    2:00    3   27:58    0:48    2   25:43 
    3   277 Angelica Compton 13 Clearwater FL      1:10:20    2    5:59    2:07    2   27:55    1:09    4   33:13 
    4   404 Bethany Saunders 12 Treasure Island FL 1:14:58    4    6:33    2:15    4   32:00    1:11    3   33:01 
    5   657 Kelsey Powell 12 Saint Petersburg FL   1:35:12    5    7:42    3:26    5   40:07    1:43    5   42:16 
    6   665 Savanna Saunders 09 Treasure Island FL 1:39:16    6    8:30    3:01    6   41:39    1:24    6   44:45 
    7   695 Rebekka Depew 11 Lutz FL               2:00:41    7    8:33    4:27    7   55:20    1:58    7   50:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    69 Kristin Donahue 17 Webster FL          1:00:31    1    5:33    2:03    1   27:15    0:55    1   24:48 
    2   260 Lauren Gair 15 Gainesville FL          1:09:47    3    7:35    2:30    2   29:44    1:14    2   28:44 
    3   324 Amy Scaduto 18 Gainesville FL          1:12:13    5    8:34    2:09    3   29:58    1:50    3   29:43 
    4   413 Cara Sullivan 19 Clearwater FL         1:15:36    2    7:27    3:41    4   31:29    1:07    4   31:54 
    5   515 Jamie Longanecker 15 Tampa FL          1:20:45                                                        
    6   600 Brooke Kane 19 Palm Harbor FL          1:27:21    4    8:26    4:07    5   35:28    1:16    5   38:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   118 Meagan Giesa 20 Seminole FL            1:02:53    1    6:43    2:05    1   26:55    0:59    6   26:12 
    2   154 Christy Anderson 23 Tampa FL           1:04:47                         3   29:33    0:55    4   25:46 
    3   208 Lucy Werner 23 Tampa FL                1:07:19    3    7:12    2:21    2   29:24    1:27    7   26:56 
    4   223 Amy Montgomery 20 Temple Terrace FL    1:07:49    5    7:45    3:05    6   31:24    0:49    2   24:48 
    5   228 Erin Giesa 24 Jacksonville FL          1:07:52    2    6:49    2:34   10   31:52    1:27    3   25:12 
    6   247 Erin Bitterli 23 Jacksonville FL       1:08:54    9    8:21    3:23    4   30:19    1:01    5   25:52 
    7   371 Julee Albury 23 St. Petersburg FL      1:13:51   11    8:45    3:23    9   31:42    1:05    8   28:58 
    8   407 Ashley Pyles 22 Tampa FL               1:15:10   12    8:56    3:57   15   35:54    2:05    1   24:20 
    9   415 Blair Speed 20 Gainesville FL          1:15:40    7    8:09    3:04   11   32:46    1:10    9   30:32 
   10   433 Suzanne Seagle 23 Tampa FL             1:16:33    4    7:34    3:01    7   31:38    1:16   11   33:07 
   11   468 Heidi Stouder 24 Tampa FL              1:18:10    6    8:06    3:03    5   30:22    1:36   14   35:05 
   12   500 Janice Weisman 24 Tampa FL             1:20:04   10    8:43    3:14    8   31:40    1:29   13   34:59 
   13   511 Janelle Coffman 21 St Petersburg FL    1:20:41   13    9:13    3:45   12   33:18    1:14   12   33:13 
   14   517 Lindsey Mc Connell 20 Ginesville FL    1:20:47    8    8:12    3:52   14   34:05    2:02   10   32:37 
   15   591 Kasey Rodgers 24 Tampa FL              1:26:47   14    9:13    3:47   13   33:55    1:25   15   38:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    49 Trish Cohen 25 Tampa FL                  59:19    4    6:15    2:21    1   25:48    1:31    1   23:26 
    2    98 Erica Johnson 27 Tampa FL              1:01:49    8    6:27    2:26    2   27:12    0:47    2   24:59 
    3   117 Kathleen Lazinski 27 Lutz FL           1:02:42    3    6:09    2:11    7   28:11    0:59    3   25:13 
    4   131 Macall Dyer 27 St. Pete FL             1:03:34   12    7:17    2:10    4   27:45    1:09    4   25:15 
    5   140 Amy Keener 28 Safety Harbor FL         1:04:07    5    6:22    2:24    5   27:47    1:18    5   26:19 
    6   170 Molly Dressel 29 Tampa FL              1:05:33    6    6:24    2:39    3   27:19    2:02    7   27:11 
    7   220 Gail Cox 25 Tampa FL                   1:07:45    9    6:47    2:09    8   28:14    1:16   13   29:21 
    8   231 Katie Einselen 28 Tampa FL             1:08:02   11    7:11    2:52    9   29:06    1:59    6   26:56 
    9   236 Suzanne O' Neal 29 Clearwater FL       1:08:20   23    8:47    2:07    6   27:55    1:16   10   28:17 
   10   318 Alina Sepeda 26 Brooksville FL         1:12:04   19    8:33    2:33   19   31:49    1:26    8   27:45 
   11   321 Stephanie Reich 26 Tampa FL            1:12:09    7    6:26    4:11   16   31:09    1:22   12   29:03 
   12   327 Anne Borde 28 Tampa FL                 1:12:20   24    8:53    3:15   15   30:46    0:59   11   28:28 
   13   334 Laura Christensen 28 Lynn Haven FL     1:12:35   16    7:58    3:03   10   29:26    1:10   15   31:00 
   14   341 Jessica Wright 26 Tampa FL             1:12:48   21    8:38    3:53   14   30:44    1:21    9   28:14 
   15   350 Michelle Terpstra 25 Tarpon Springs FL 1:13:09   20    8:36    3:05   13   30:30    1:14   14   29:47 
   16   387 Carey Rosetti 28 Tampa FL              1:14:17   18    8:28    2:37   12   30:12    1:29   16   31:33 
   17   444 Kendra Blount 25 Ft Myers FL           1:17:05   10    6:52    2:19   17   31:19    1:38   21   34:59 
   18   456 Cindy Horrocks 28 Clearwater FL        1:17:35    1    5:48    2:14   20   32:01    1:09   24   36:25 
   19   467 Rachael Carroll 29 St. Petersburg FL   1:18:04   14    7:38    3:23   24   34:17    1:13   17   31:34 
   20   469 Katie Stoddard 25 St. Petersburg FL    1:18:10    2    5:58    3:09   22   33:16    1:17   20   34:31 
   21   476 Sarah Sadd 25 St.pete FL               1:18:38   13    7:30    3:27   11   29:39    1:24   25   36:40 
   22   505 Holly Little 26 Tampa FL               1:20:17   26    9:24    3:32   18   31:42    1:50   18   33:52 
   23   532 Joy Albury 27 Clearwater FL            1:21:51   22    8:46    3:25   23   33:50    1:26   19   34:27 
   24   571 Sheri Ross 28 Apopka FL                1:25:09   17    8:15    3:02   21   32:09    1:02   27   40:44 
   25   627 Cristiane Carvalho 26 Tampa FL         1:30:11   25    9:09    4:51   26   38:18    2:04   23   35:50 
   26   641 Christine Hauck 27 Lutz FL             1:31:44   27   10:10    3:36   25   37:34    1:54   26   38:33 
   27   648 Sara Goodall 28 Tampa FL               1:33:03   15    7:56    5:13   27   41:56    2:57   22   35:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    58 Melanie Rowton 32 Lakeland FL            59:53    4    6:53    2:13    1   25:43    1:20    1   23:46 
    2   144 Amy Bonnet-Eymard 30 Winter Garden FL  1:04:15    1    6:49    2:08    4   27:06    1:14    5   27:00 
    3   155 Stella Valitutto 31 Tampa FL           1:04:48   18    7:46    2:31   10   28:16    1:12    2   25:04 
    4   164 Susan Maitre 33 Clearwater FL          1:05:19    6    6:58    2:38    6   27:19    1:14    6   27:12 
    5   166 Kelly Ruggles 32 Tampa FL              1:05:24   17    7:40    2:48    8   27:46    1:15    3   25:56 
    6   187 Ilene Fortin 34 Tampa FL               1:06:13    7    6:58    2:25    9   27:51    1:15    8   27:45 
    7   195 Jennifer Bristow 34 Wesley Chapel FL   1:06:44   10    7:16    3:53    5   27:10    1:10    7   27:17 
    8   224 Jennifer Saul 33 Tampa FL              1:07:49   12    7:21    2:38    7   27:35    1:13   12   29:05 
    9   290 Aimee Escalante 32 Valrico FL          1:11:02   16    7:38    2:51    3   26:44    1:26   18   32:25 
   10   311 Leah Forero 32 Tampa FL                1:11:46   15    7:34    3:12   23   31:12    1:11    9   28:39 
   11   325 Rachel Pritchard 30 Bradenton FL       1:12:14   13    7:22    2:51    2   26:36    1:26   23   34:01 
   12   328 Joanne Wright 30 Palm Harbor FL        1:12:23    3    6:52    3:03   17   30:28    0:54   16   31:09 
   13   333 Susie Grace 34 Tampa FL                1:12:32   22    8:08    2:56   15   29:32    1:11   15   30:47 
   14   345 Colleen Tribby 30 St.pete FL           1:13:01    8    7:09    3:00   11   28:50    0:59   20   33:06 
   15   378 Angela  (nic Ezell 32 St. Petersburg F 1:14:00   11    7:20    2:47   12   29:01    1:27   21   33:27 
   16   389 Kathleen Fortino 32 Largo FL           1:14:22    9    7:12    2:54   16   30:15    1:15   19   32:48 
   17   395 Julie Turner 34 Saint Petersburg FL    1:14:38   26    8:28    3:16   22   31:08    2:05   13   29:42 
   18   397 Catharine Gross 33 Madeira Beach FL    1:14:43    2    6:50    2:38   36   37:19    1:29    4   26:30 
   19   443 Linda Odom 31 Odessa FL                1:17:04   19    7:55    3:34   13   29:08    1:30   25   34:59 
   20   445 Cindy Bauer 32 Tampa FL                1:17:06   30    8:51    3:27   18   30:36    1:51   17   32:23 
   21   453 Jennifer Boris 32 Sarasota FL          1:17:30   24    8:10    3:10   33   36:24    1:06   10   28:42 
   22   457 Jennifer Schumacher 32 Apollo Beach FL 1:17:35   27    8:28    4:26   25   32:32    1:37   14   30:34 
   23   489 Julie Wisdom 32 Tampa FL               1:19:22   32    9:02    3:08   14   29:17    2:11   27   35:45 
   24   497 Kate Neuman 33 Tampa FL                1:19:59   25    8:25    3:24   26   32:51    1:07   24   34:14 
   25   506 Deborah Berger 34 Largo FL             1:20:26   36    9:40    3:41   19   30:40    1:18   26   35:10 
   26   514 Nicole Mocco 34 Bradenton FL           1:20:45   35    9:38    3:46   35   37:06    1:16   11   29:02 
   27   528 Kristi Lam 30 Tampa FL                 1:21:37   31    8:55    3:33   20   30:58    2:03   28   36:10 
   28   541 Amberlee Rogers 31 Lake Placid FL      1:22:35   20    7:57    3:44   21   30:59    1:59   30   37:58 
   29   543 Christine Castillo 33 Charlotte NC     1:22:41   14    7:29    3:30   24   31:49    1:45   31   38:11 
   30   550 Michelle Armer 34 Bradenton FL         1:23:32    5    6:57    4:13   34   36:42    1:43   22   34:00 
   31   554 Dale Swift 31 Oldsmar FL               1:23:47   21    8:02    4:10   27   32:57    1:52   29   36:49 
   32   601 Michelle Amato 31 Tampa FL             1:27:23   28    8:32    3:51   29   33:35    1:28   33   40:00 
   33   629 Marti Weber 32 Dunedin FL              1:30:27   33    9:09    3:10   31   35:31    1:06   34   41:33 
   34   632 Trilby Stevens 34 Winter Garden FL     1:30:51   34    9:23    4:54   28   33:00    1:27   36   42:09 
   35   634 Leah Dawson 32 Tampa FL                1:31:10   29    8:44    5:13   32   36:07    2:27   32   38:40 
   36   637 Tracy Graham 30 St. Petersburg FL      1:31:23   23    8:09    4:33   30   34:39    2:09   35   41:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    30 Kathy Frailing 38 Largo FL               58:01    3    6:11    2:12    3   25:38    1:09    1   22:51 
    2    47 Kim Clifford 39 Tampa FL                 59:15    6    6:39    2:24    1   24:39    1:03    6   24:32 
    3    50 Debby Farias 38 Largo FL                 59:24    5    6:37    2:24    5   25:54    1:03    2   23:28 
    4    52 Lisa Kaschak 36 St. Petersburg FL        59:35    2    6:07    1:54    8   26:16    0:55    5   24:24 
    5    70 Lisa Sandusky 36 Tampa FL              1:00:35    8    6:47    1:59    6   25:55    1:00    8   24:55 
    6    97 Gloria Marchese 36 Tampa FL            1:01:36    9    6:58    2:19    9   26:38    1:08    7   24:35 
    7   104 May-Li Cuypers 38 Belleair Bluffs FL   1:02:12    4    6:15    2:06    7   25:58    1:02   11   26:52 
    8   106 Robin Berry 35 Orlando FL              1:02:19    7    6:43    2:06    4   25:39    1:17   10   26:35 
    9   119 Lisa Feldt 38 Clearwater FL            1:02:59   16    7:28    2:34   10   27:45    1:15    3   23:57 
   10   130 Rene Chapados 38 Tampa FL              1:03:28   10    7:01    2:33    2   25:15    1:31   13   27:10 
   11   174 Cindy Hazel 35 Raeford NC              1:05:43   20    7:44    3:12   12   28:21    1:28    9   25:00 
   12   182 Kristine Cox 39 St. Petersburg FL      1:06:00   38    8:33    3:09   18   28:47    1:21    4   24:12 
   13   191 Beth Wonicker-Cook 38 Palm Harbor FL   1:06:29   13    7:20    2:18   17   28:44    1:18   12   26:52 
   14   226 Karen Alderman 38 Tampa FL             1:07:50   11    7:12    2:34   11   28:17    1:22   16   28:27 
   15   254 Kristin Bearnarth 35 St. Petersburg FL 1:09:06    1    6:01    2:20   16   28:43    1:43   21   30:20 
   16   257 Virginia Edmonds 38 St.pete FL         1:09:22   12    7:16    2:43   24   30:52    0:59   14   27:34 
   17   270 None Miranda 37 Tampa FL               1:10:07   14    7:22    2:56   14   28:25    1:34   19   29:51 
   18   297 Nina Griffin 36 Tampa FL               1:11:12   26    8:08    2:40   13   28:25    1:48   20   30:13 
   19   351 Angela Mitri 36 Clearwater FL          1:13:09   32    8:16    3:05   19   28:48    1:45   24   31:17 
   20   355 Susan Baker 37 Tampa FL                1:13:21   21    7:46    4:33   22   30:18    1:27   18   29:19 
   21   360 Christine Harte 35 Bradenton FL        1:13:35   45    9:07    2:56   23   30:46    1:35   17   29:12 
   22   372 Angel Sexton 37 Tampa FL               1:13:54   17    7:29    2:55   21   30:06    2:12   23   31:13 
   23   383 Caroline Mc Coy 37 Saint Petersburg FL 1:14:10   18    7:32    3:38   34   33:29    1:36   15   27:57 
   24   391 Laurie Deer 36 Indian Rocks Bch FL     1:14:28   23    8:01    3:04   20   29:27    1:20   28   32:38 
   25   424 Linda Harvey 36 Orlando FL             1:16:10   19    7:38    4:29   25   31:01    1:14   25   31:50 
   26   458 Lori Einsmann 36 Riverview FL          1:17:42   39    8:38    3:06   30   32:16    1:18   26   32:25 
   27   482 Nicole Moore 38 Seminole FL            1:18:59   35    8:23    3:31   15   28:43    2:30   34   35:54 
   28   487 Nancy Taylor 35 Orlando FL             1:19:12   31    8:15    3:22   28   31:50    1:12   32   34:34 
   29   498 Leigh Hlohinec 36 Trinity FL           1:20:01   41    8:46    3:10   35   33:47    1:50   27   32:29 
   30   507 Daniela Smyth 39 Dunedin FL            1:20:28   47    9:48    4:23   27   31:42    1:25   30   33:12 
   31   508 Jill Thompson 35 Parrish FL            1:20:34   48   10:53    3:01   29   32:04    1:42   29   32:56 
   32   513 Ashlee French 35 Lakeland FL           1:20:44   24    8:01    3:11   38   34:57    1:18   31   33:19 
   33   533 Kerstin Schultz 37 Temple Terrace FL   1:21:53   22    7:50    2:51   33   33:27    2:46   33   35:01 
   34   536 Kelly Tilghman 36 Orlando FL           1:22:00                                      1:13   22   30:52 
   35   537 Cathy Vienneau 38 St Petersburg FL     1:22:20   37    8:31    3:38   26   31:42    1:45   36   36:46 
   36   566 Erin Ray 35 Treasure Island FL         1:24:35   33    8:19    3:58   31   32:26    2:38   38   37:16 
   37   611 Lori Duh 36 Lutz FL                    1:27:57   34    8:20    4:12   36   33:50    1:35   43   40:02 
   38   613 Lisa Mc Quade 38 Largo FL              1:28:07   15    7:26    4:29   43   37:16    1:48   37   37:09 
   39   622 Cynthia Shaver 38 Clearwater FL        1:29:09   42    8:51    3:24   32   33:08    2:42   45   41:05 
   40   638 Stephanie Thoresen 38 Dunedin FL       1:31:30   43    9:02    4:37   42   37:06    2:12   40   38:34 
   41   639 Elaine Walter 36 Tallahassee FL        1:31:42   29    8:11    5:01   39   35:45    3:08   41   39:38 
   42   644 Pam Bjelland 38 Clearwater FL          1:32:14   28    8:10    6:37   45   38:26    2:35   35   36:27 
   43   652 Tonya Sands 36 Tampa FL                1:33:45   44    9:07    3:54   37   34:41    2:27   46   43:39 
   44   654 Rebecca Michela 39 Riverview FL        1:34:25   40    8:42    5:19   41   36:58    2:41   44   40:46 
   45   658 Flavia Zappa 38 Bradenton FL           1:35:25   30    8:12    4:08   46   44:13    1:38   39   37:17 
   46   660 Erika Phillips 39 St. Petersburg FL    1:36:14   27    8:09    5:11   40   35:56    3:16   47   43:44 
   47   669 Jennifer Herrero 36 Lutz FL            1:40:11   46    9:46    3:47   47   44:22    2:32   42   39:45 
   48   684 Judy Molnar Wilson 39 Tarpon Springs F 1:48:48   25    8:04    4:59   44   38:08    3:22   49   54:16 
   49   685 Kim Mudano 39 Trinity FL               1:48:55   36    8:25    4:58   48   44:39    2:05   48   48:50 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
    1    68 Renee Tillwick 43 St. Pete FL          1:00:30    3    6:11    2:41    3   25:21    1:23    3   24:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    84 Roberta Klar 44 Palm Harbor FL         1:01:03    5    6:43    2:02    2   25:10    1:10    4   26:00 
    2    86 Allison Schneider 43 Tampa FL          1:01:08   13    7:16    2:15    1   24:30    1:12    3   25:58 
    3   110 Denise Fairbanks 41 Tampa FL           1:02:26   20    7:51    2:38    3   26:32    1:54    1   23:33 
    4   143 Claudia Junqueira 42 St. Pete FL       1:04:13    2    6:25    2:21    6   28:05    1:37    2   25:46 
    5   206 Donna Skaggs 40 Tampa FL               1:07:10   14    7:17    2:30    4   27:18    1:15   10   28:52 
    6   207 Cindy Mc Bride 44 St. Petersburg FL    1:07:17   16    7:21    2:36   12   29:08    1:22    5   26:52 
    7   225 Lori Dorman 42 Bradenton FL            1:07:50   21    8:04    2:13    9   28:42    0:55    7   27:57 
    8   230 Joyce Kistemaker 41 Largo FL           1:07:58    6    6:45    2:39   10   28:57    1:05    8   28:33 
    9   263 Myrna Starr 42 Tampa FL                1:09:50   10    6:55    2:46   20   30:59    1:17    6   27:54 
   10   282 Michelle Palaganas 41 Treasure Island  1:10:35    1    6:09    3:22   16   30:13    1:25   12   29:28 
   11   291 Kathleen Schwerdfeger 44 Deland FL     1:11:04   12    7:14    3:00   13   29:24    1:15   15   30:13 
   12   307 Louann Jessup 40 Palmetto FL           1:11:32   17    7:30    2:36   22   31:12    1:36    9   28:40 
   13   309 Amie Devero 41 Tampa FL                1:11:40   11    7:12    2:30    5   27:20    1:38   25   33:02 
   14   335 Leda Day 42 Tampa FL                   1:12:41   27    8:32    2:39    7   28:16    1:40   21   31:36 
   15   337 Shelley West 43 Palm Harbor FL         1:12:42   28    8:38    3:15   17   30:26    1:07   11   29:19 
   16   347 Deborah Daigle 44 St.pete FL           1:13:06   18    7:34    3:04    8   28:34    1:39   22   32:17 
   17   373 Kim Thomas 40 Safety Harbor FL         1:13:55    3    6:39    2:57   26   32:49    1:58   13   29:34 
   18   381 Sue Fleshman 40 Saint Petersburg FL    1:14:03    8    6:52    2:41   14   29:43    1:21   27   33:28 
   19   394 Robin Lee 42 Indian Rocks Beach FL     1:14:36   15    7:17    3:13   11   29:01    1:43   26   33:25 
   20   399 Linda Richards 42 Lakeland FL          1:14:46   32    9:07    3:23   15   30:08    1:44   16   30:26 
   21   416 Marsha Hansen 40 Indian Rocks Beach FL 1:15:41   37   10:05    3:15   21   31:06    1:28   14   29:49 
   22   435 Darlene Schlimm 41 Palm Harbor FL      1:16:43   36    9:35    3:24   18   30:53    1:25   19   31:29 
   23   436 Mills Audrey 43 Bradenton FL           1:16:45   23    8:11    3:35   27   33:10    1:22   17   30:30 
   24   450 Wren Tuthill 43 Clearwater FL          1:17:19    9    6:54    3:33   23   31:52    2:13   24   32:48 
   25   495 Eve Dietrich 44 Clearwater FL          1:19:54    7    6:46    2:58   31   34:05    1:18   29   34:48 
   26   527 Dawn Golden 40 Tampa FL                1:21:29                        29   33:55    1:12   23   32:32 
   27   559 Rosana Mariz 43 Clearwater FL          1:24:04   29    8:51    3:29   34   34:34    2:26   28   34:46 
   28   565 Julie Graton 41 Tampa FL               1:24:34   25    8:25    4:26   30   33:56    2:12   31   35:36 
   29   567 Norma Deguenther 42 Tampa FL           1:24:45   26    8:31    3:14   25   32:47    1:52   33   38:23 
   30   570 Cheryl Forgang 41 Palm Harbor FL       1:24:58   24    8:18    5:31   28   33:48    2:18   30   35:05 
   31   583 Hope Bennett 40 Tampa FL               1:26:06   22    8:07    4:10   37   40:19    2:23   18   31:08 
   32   585 Patricia Calderoni 44 Tampa FL         1:26:13   30    8:58    3:35   24   32:43    2:47   32   38:12 
   33   589 Lisa Nodal 40 Tampa FL                 1:26:41   33    9:18    3:48   19   30:58    3:02   36   39:38 
   34   606 Elizabeth Saunders 43 Treasure Island  1:27:38   19    7:35    4:30   33   34:24    1:40   35   39:29 
   35   623 Christine Allard 43 Tierra Verde FL    1:29:11   34    9:27    4:19   32   34:07    1:11   37   40:09 
   36   643 Synara Lepper 40 Wesley Chapel FL      1:32:05   38   14:37    4:34   36   39:33    1:49   20   31:34 
   37   655 Patricia Farese 43 St. Petersburg FL   1:34:29    4    6:40    2:07                        39 1:25:43 
   38   664 Karen Soults 42 St.petersburg FL       1:38:24   31    9:04    4:22   35   36:33    2:51   38   45:35 
   39   672 Karen Murray 42 Lutz FL                1:41:37   35    9:29    4:14   38   47:02    1:36   34   39:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   153 Reva Moeller 45 Treasure Island FL     1:04:47    5    7:45    2:45    3   28:35    0:54    1   24:49 
    2   244 Dawn Pelletier 45 Nokomis FL           1:08:53    2    6:36    2:23    1   26:59    1:13    7   31:45 
    3   280 Suzanne Brosseau 49 Safety Harbor FL   1:10:30    7    8:22    2:29    2   27:49    1:30    6   30:22 
    4   288 Suzanne Moss 49 Tampa FL               1:11:00    3    7:20    3:16    4   29:34    1:10    5   29:43 
    5   300 Jill Voorhis 45 St Petersburg FL       1:11:17    1    6:27    2:47    7   30:24    2:17    3   29:23 
    6   392 Kim Gibson 45 Tampa FL                 1:14:28   13    9:29    2:51    8   30:55    1:38    4   29:37 
    7   408 Sharon Campbell 49 Tampa FL            1:15:25   11    9:07    3:05   11   32:05    2:18    2   28:51 
    8   449 Vikki Moore 45 Palm Harbor FL          1:17:16    8    8:30    3:21   10   32:05    1:21    8   32:01 
    9   485 Ivette Compton 45 Clearwater FL        1:19:08    4    7:36    2:49    9   32:04    1:46   10   34:56 
   10   547 Lisa Hildebrand 46 Debary FL           1:22:59    9    8:39    3:30    5   30:05    3:04   12   37:44 
   11   553 Leslie Jacobs 48 New Port Richey FL    1:23:47   12    9:18    3:58   14   34:34    1:41    9   34:18 
   12   555 Nanette Smith 49 Madeira Beach FL      1:23:54   10    8:50    4:14   13   34:08    1:29   11   35:15 
   13   618 Karen Garcia 48 Largo FL               1:28:43    6    8:03    3:34    6   30:08    3:11   14   43:49 
   14   621 Corlis Sample 49 Tampa FL              1:29:06   14    9:43    3:00   12   32:49    1:51   13   41:45 
   15   670 Mary Brauer 47 Largo FL                1:40:30   15   12:50    3:52   15   35:28    4:22   15   44:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   141 Mary Pulaski 54 Largo FL               1:04:08    4    7:14    2:17    3   27:54    1:11    1   25:34 
    2   165 Pamela Kallio 51 Tampa FL              1:05:20    3    7:11    2:16    1   26:02    1:20    2   28:33 
    3   234 Cheryl Durstein Decker 52 Clermont FL  1:08:07    2    6:21    2:32    2   27:17    1:20    6   30:38 
    4   271 Jessica Fish 50 Largo FL               1:10:10    6    8:14    2:36    4   29:27    1:03    3   28:52 
    5   343 Kim Stoddard 50 Madeira Beach FL       1:12:57    1    6:10    2:55   10   32:02    1:40    5   30:11 
    6   386 Vyda Van Emburgh 54 St. Pete Beach LA  1:14:13    7    8:15    3:29    9   31:43    1:04    4   29:44 
    7   441 Diane Lajoie 52 St. Pete FL            1:17:02    8    8:38    2:58    6   30:43    2:00    9   32:45 
    8   461 Diane Spicer 53 Tampa FL               1:17:52    9    9:01    4:29    5   30:22    2:21    7   31:40 
    9   493 Stephanie Fluke 52 St. Petersburg FL   1:19:40   13   11:01    3:08    7   31:26    1:43    8   32:24 
   10   526 Laureen Doloresco 52 Land O' Lakes FL  1:21:26   10    9:20    4:01    8   31:42    2:10   10   34:14 
   11   631 Nancy Longanecker 50 Tampa FL          1:30:48    5    7:53    3:45   13   37:33    1:55   12   39:44 
   12   649 Bernadette Brown 51 St. Petersburg FL  1:33:03   14   11:39    5:15   11   36:07    1:30   11   38:35 
   13   668 Sally Gregory 54 Tarpon Springs FL     1:39:46   12   10:29    3:50   12   36:09    2:25   13   46:55 
   14   690 Darlene Vanhouten 52 Clearwater FL     1:50:47   11    9:43    4:34   14   41:07    1:36   14   53:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   317 Terry Guadi 57 Naples FL               1:12:04    2    9:33    2:51    1   28:12    1:57    1   29:33 
    2   393 Patricia Hoffman 55 Palm Harbor FL     1:14:32    1    7:41    3:06    2   29:31    1:23    2   32:53 
    3   676 Rhona Towns 58 Clearwater FL           1:44:23    3   10:48    5:23    3   35:06    3:37    4   49:32 
    4   689 Kathleen Miller 56 Altamonte Springs F 1:50:30    4   11:26    4:59    4   46:04    1:40    3   46:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   674 Beverly Turner 64 Deland FL            1:43:23    1   10:00    5:42    1   36:00    2:32    1   49:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   691 Barbara Baer 65 Tampa FL               1:52:56    1   10:27    4:38    1   44:18    2:17    1   51:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   678 Katie Knight-Perry 70 St. Pete FL      1:44:48    1    8:43    4:12    1   33:51    3:23    1   54:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 89
  ATHENA :  01 - 39
    1   229 Laura Gruen 28 Winston Salem NC        1:07:54    2    7:03    2:28    2   28:34    1:22    1   28:28 
    2   330 Heather Taylor 39 Tampa FL             1:12:27    1    6:44    2:54    1   27:47    2:00    2   33:03 
    3   452 Wendy Seybold 39 Tampa FL              1:17:29    3    7:42    3:18    4   30:55    1:59    3   33:36 
    4   561 Kim Hurst 35 Altamonte Springs FL      1:24:13    5    8:20    3:29    3   30:22    2:18    5   39:46 
    5   619 Julie Watkinson 36 Tampa FL            1:28:46    6    8:59    3:30    5   36:19    1:42    4   38:18 
    6   673 Amber Davis 23 Tampa FL                1:42:38    4    8:14    5:53    6   43:47    1:59    6   42:47 
  ATHENA :  40 - 99
    1   366 Lisa Jamison 42 Tampa FL               1:13:42    3    7:39    3:06    2   28:01    1:50    2   33:08 
    2   466 Katherine Kleber 41 Tarpon Springs FL  1:18:04    6    8:25    2:46    6   33:44    1:16    1   31:55 
    3   474 Julie Ryczek 43 Treasure Island FL     1:18:30    1    7:05    3:41    5   31:37    1:52    3   34:16 
    4   510 Sally Kastes 45 Palm Harbor FL         1:20:37    2    7:24    3:14    3   30:57    1:49    5   37:16 
    5   531 Val Tavames 40 Belleair FL             1:21:50    7    9:32    3:07    1   27:47    1:36    6   39:49 
    6   586 Michelle Gant 40 Wesley Cahpel FL      1:26:14    4    7:59    3:44    7   36:54    1:14    4   36:25 
    7   604 Lisa Pesta 43 St. Petersburg FL        1:27:32    5    8:24    3:16    4   31:07    1:29    7   43:18 
    8   677 Sandy Schultz 40 Clearwater FL         1:44:26    9   10:03    5:09    8   38:08    2:25    8   48:44 
    9   683 Andrea Pesci-Jones 42 Waterford MI     1:47:47    8    9:38    4:51    9   40:48    2:44    9   49:49 
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
    1   208 Lucy Werner 23 Tampa FL                1:07:19    4    7:12    2:21    2   29:24    1:27    1   26:56 
    2   230 Joyce Kistemaker 41 Largo FL           1:07:58    2    6:45    2:39    1   28:57    1:05    5   28:33 
    3   318 Alina Sepeda 26 Brooksville FL         1:12:04   17    8:33    2:33   10   31:49    1:26    2   27:45 
    4   321 Stephanie Reich 26 Tampa FL            1:12:09    1    6:26    4:11    7   31:09    1:22    6   29:03 
    5   337 Shelley West 43 Palm Harbor FL         1:12:42   19    8:38    3:15    3   30:26    1:07    7   29:19 
    6   341 Jessica Wright 26 Tampa FL             1:12:48   20    8:38    3:53    5   30:44    1:21    4   28:14 
    7   350 Michelle Terpstra 25 Tarpon Springs FL 1:13:09   18    8:36    3:05    4   30:30    1:14    8   29:47 
    8   383 Caroline Mc Coy 37 Saint Petersburg FL 1:14:10    5    7:32    3:38   14   33:29    1:36    3   27:57 
    9   415 Blair Speed 20 Gainesville FL          1:15:40   10    8:09    3:04   12   32:46    1:10    9   30:32 
   10   433 Suzanne Seagle 23 Tampa FL             1:16:33    6    7:34    3:01    8   31:38    1:16   14   33:07 
   11   435 Darlene Schlimm 41 Palm Harbor FL      1:16:43   27    9:35    3:24    6   30:53    1:25   11   31:29 
   12   500 Janice Weisman 24 Tampa FL             1:20:04   21    8:43    3:14    9   31:40    1:29   18   34:59 
   13   508 Jill Thompson 35 Parrish FL            1:20:34   28   10:53    3:01   11   32:04    1:42   13   32:56 
   14   511 Janelle Coffman 21 St Petersburg FL    1:20:41   24    9:13    3:45   13   33:18    1:14   15   33:13 
   15   517 Lindsey Mc Connell 20 Ginesville FL    1:20:47   12    8:12    3:52   17   34:05    2:02   12   32:37 
   16   550 Michelle Armer 34 Bradenton FL         1:23:32    3    6:57    4:13   22   36:42    1:43   16   34:00 
   17   553 Leslie Jacobs 48 New Port Richey FL    1:23:47   25    9:18    3:58   19   34:34    1:41   17   34:18 
   18   570 Cheryl Forgang 41 Palm Harbor FL       1:24:58   14    8:18    5:31   15   33:48    2:18   20   35:05 
   19   583 Hope Bennett 40 Tampa FL               1:26:06    9    8:07    4:10   25   40:19    2:23   10   31:08 
   20   606 Elizabeth Saunders 43 Treasure Island  1:27:38    7    7:35    4:30   18   34:24    1:40   24   39:29 
   21   611 Lori Duh 36 Lutz FL                    1:27:57   15    8:20    4:12   16   33:50    1:35   25   40:02 
   22   627 Cristiane Carvalho 26 Tampa FL         1:30:11   23    9:09    4:51   23   38:18    2:04   21   35:50 
   23   644 Pam Bjelland 38 Clearwater FL          1:32:14   11    8:10    6:37   24   38:26    2:35   22   36:27 
   24   648 Sara Goodall 28 Tampa FL               1:33:03    8    7:56    5:13   26   41:56    2:57   19   35:03 
   25   664 Karen Soults 42 St.petersburg FL       1:38:24   22    9:04    4:22   21   36:33    2:51   28   45:35 
   26   670 Mary Brauer 47 Largo FL                1:40:30   29   12:50    3:52   20   35:28    4:22   27   44:01 
   27   672 Karen Murray 42 Lutz FL                1:41:37   26    9:29    4:14   29   47:02    1:36   23   39:17 
   28   673 Amber Davis 23 Tampa FL                1:42:38   13    8:14    5:53   27   43:47    1:59   26   42:47 
   29   685 Kim Mudano 39 Trinity FL               1:48:55   16    8:25    4:58   28   44:39    2:05   29   48:50 
  RELAY RESULTS
Number of records: 50 
  MALE RELAY
    1   172 The Moon Harriers Andrew Mc Aree/ Brian Rimel. Finn Jensen                       1:05:36    1    5:29    1:57    2   26:59    1:02    2   30:11 
    2   222 triple ultra Hunter Christian/ Jason Miller/ John Holmes                         1:07:47    2    5:39    1:39    4   31:14    0:51    1   28:25 
    3   278 Relay Rats Justin Alex/ Duke Intrapaiboon/ John Millen                           1:10:20    4    8:01    2:35    1   25:10    1:06    4   33:30 
    4   356 GBD's Wreck team Scott Wilson/ Darryl Behensky/ Matt Sokolowski                  1:13:21    3    6:14    2:02    3   30:55    1:26    3   32:45 
  FEMALE RELAY
  MIXED RELAY
    1    60 Team Carillon Cady Dolan/ Bryan Karder/ Jess Joiner                              1:00:13    1    5:40    1:45    1   25:16    0:52    3   26:41 
    2   132 Odessa Mad Dogs Mark Prossick/ Ashley Prossick/ Kathy Prossick                   1:03:36    2    6:35    2:10    4   29:20    0:47    1   24:46 
    3   180 2 Outa 3 Ain't Bad David Bortnick/ Peter Slavkin/ Christina Slavkin              1:05:59    6    8:20    1:57    2   28:24    0:53    2   26:28 
    4   215 3 LEFT OUTS Steve Strange/ Robin Greiwe/ Victoria Buck                           1:07:41    4    7:59    2:08    3   28:56    1:03    4   27:37 
    5   434 Team Geaux Nicholas Ludwig/ Raymond Loose/ Cody Driskell                         1:16:35    3    6:39    1:59    7   31:51    0:53    6   35:15 
    6   558 GatorBait Tavis Glassman/ Travis Glassman/ Eleanor Miller                        1:24:03    7    8:20    4:30    6   31:15    0:49    9   39:10 
    7   560 Hapner/Stringer/Thomps Michael Hapner/ Becky Thompson/ Cecil Stringer            1:24:06    8    8:21    2:32    8   38:57    0:53    5   33:24 
    8   610 TRY-TASTICS Jennifer Shah/ Courtney Dake/ Rikin Shah                             1:27:47   10    8:49    2:32    9   39:08    0:59    7   36:21 
    9   615 Family Fun Jilie Farber/ John Farber/ Angela Farber                              1:28:25    9    8:25    2:35    5   30:00    0:58   10   46:28 
   10   633 EMBA Extreme Team Kimberly Stringer/ Mike Wills/ Kim Wills                       1:30:54    5    8:05    2:36   10   42:34    1:01    8   36:39 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com