Alta Vista Sports

28th Annual Super Dolphin Day Races 2/25/2006 
St Simons Island, Georgia;  1 Mile, 5K and 10K Road Races
Presented by PTAs of St Simons & Oglethorpe Point Elementary Schools
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports-John Boyle 386 736-0002
jboyle@altavistasports.com for ?'s

OVERALL MALE CHAMPION 1 Mile
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1     1   186 John     Jakowski       44 Jacksonville       FL    5:28 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 4
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   223    18 Brandon  Dunn            4 SSI                GA   12:20 
    2   229   191 Cole     Ostrom          3 Brunswick          GA   12:32 
    3   243   324 Garrett  Eckerd          3 SSI                GA   12:53 
    4   294   342 Josh     Brumbach        4 SSI                GA   14:36 
    5   302   168 Michael  Zimmer, Jr.     3 Brunswick          GA   14:58 
    6   305   387 Gage     Carrillo        4 SSI                GA   15:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    62   271 Jackson  Warner          5 Brunswick          GA    8:59 
    2    92   332 Tresher  Rhodes          5 SSI                GA    9:32 
    3    98   117 Connor   Stadler         5 SSI                GA    9:45 
    4   127   413 Sims     Harper          5 SSI                GA   10:16 
    5   142    50 Graham   Olivieri        5 SSI                GA   10:30 
    6   150   159 Samuel   Snyder          5 Savannah           GA   10:41 
    7   165   104 Jonathan Butler          5 SSI                GA   11:08 
    8   167   469 Jack     Podlesny        5 SSI                GA   11:10 
    9   184   339 Jared    Strickland      5 SSI                GA   11:21 
   10   285    59 Jimmy    Bishop          5 SSI                GA   14:13 
   11   289   426 Drew     Kaufmann        5 SSI                GA   14:18 
   12   292    19 Leighton Emery           5 SSI                GA   14:21 
   13   321   323 Grayton  Eckerd          5 SSI                GA   17:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    81    33 Pierce   Gunderson       6 SSI                GA    9:11 
    2    93    11 Cameron  Mcclellan       6 SSI                GA    9:34 
    3    99   227 Mason    Schneider       6 Brunswick          GA    9:46 
    4   118   192 Kyle     Ostrom          6 Brunswick          GA   10:08 
    5   139   459 Gil      Meredith        6 SSI                GA   10:27 
    6   141   308 Tyler    Peralta         6 SSI                GA   10:30 
    7   145   478 Conner   Macauley        6 SSI                GA   10:32 
    8   159   341 Zachary  Brumbach        6 SSI                GA   10:56 
    9   177   504 Curran   Squire          6 SSI                GA   11:15 
   10   200   136 Jimmy    Root            6 SSI                GA   11:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    33   126 Parker   Jacobs          7 SSI                GA    8:13 
    2    34   119 Sam      Ghioto          7 SSI                GA    8:18 
    3    49   298 Kyle     Hildebrand      7 Brunswick          GA    8:39 
    4    52    69 Brody    Findlay         7 SSI                GA    8:48 
    5    68   290 Elliott  Stroud          7 SSI                GA    9:03 
    6    72   336 Zeke     Fahs            7 SSI                GA    9:07 
    7    75   456 Banks    Entwistle       7 SSI                GA    9:09 
    8    90   170 Holden   Miller          7 SSI                GA    9:27 
    9   108   213 Cole     Paschal         7 SSI                GA    9:56 
   10   128   201 Andrew   Hendrix         7 SSI                GA   10:17 
   11   129   275 Michael  Boyton          7 SSI                GA   10:17 
   12   138   431 Jack     Parker          7 SSI                GA   10:25 
   13   207   414 Eran     Harper          7 SSI                GA   11:56 
   14   231   307 Brandon  Peralta         7 SSI                GA   12:33 
   15   273    56 Derek    Nicholas        7 SSI                GA   13:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    29   410 Nicholas Kopp            8 Brunswick          GA    8:00 
    2    30   393 Trey     Waldron         8 SSI                GA    8:00 
    3    42   408 Frank    Ferrell         8 SSI                GA    8:33 
    4    56   115 Landon   Stadler         8 SSI                GA    8:53 
    5    57     5 Jack     Barrett         8 SSI                GA    8:54 
    6    84   447 Justin   Larson          8 SSI                GA    9:16 
    7    85   378 Ty       Gardner         8 SSI                GA    9:16 
    8    94    22 Ronnie   Altman          8 SSI                GA    9:38 
    9   111    57 Trent    Nicholas        8 SSI                GA    9:58 
   10   137   139 Graham   Goodstein       8 SSI                GA   10:25 
   11   155    10 Ryan     Comer           8 SSI                GA   10:50 
   12   203   528 Robert   Prater          8 SSI                GA   11:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1     8   269 Hart     Warner          9 Brunswick          GA    6:47 
    2     9   171 Steven   Tracy           9 SSI                GA    6:49 
    3    19   345 Gray     Harrison        9 SSI                GA    7:28 
    4    25    13 Jp       Conway          9 SSI                GA    7:54 
    5    38   211 Christop Holt            9 SSI                GA    8:23 
    6    41   289 Frederic Stroud          9 SSI                GA    8:27 
    7    64    75 Jacob    Lee             9 SSI                GA    9:01 
    8    79   276 John     Boyton          9 SSI                GA    9:10 
    9   188   511 David    Murray          9 SSI                GA   11:33 
   10   190   161 Erik     Ellis           9 Brunswick          GA   11:35 
   11   219   160 William  Headley         9 Jesup              GA   12:06 
   12   233   344 John     Hill            9 SSI                GA   12:34 
   13   293   219 Stuart   Cookson         9 SSI                GA   14:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1     3   375 John B   Stroud         12 SSI                GA    6:08 
    2     4   183 Scott    Jones          12 SSI                GA    6:25 
    3     7   361 Matthew  Gaylean        11 SSI                GA    6:38 
    4    10   436 Murray   Ruffner        12 SSI                GA    6:56 
    5    11    52 Jamie    Russell        10 SSI                GA    7:08 
    6    12   287 Cameron  Cook           12 SSI                GA    7:09 
    7    13   346 Jake     Harrison       12 SSI                GA    7:12 
    8    14   184 Douglas  Jones          10 SSI                GA    7:12 
    9    24   235 Daniel   Coble          10 SSI                GA    7:53 
   10    27   167 Christop Paschal        11 SSI                GA    7:57 
   11    53   355 Stewart  Anderson       10 SSI                GA    8:50 
   12    63     1 Dalton   Croslyn        10 SSI                GA    9:00 
   13    74   466 Kody     Perkins        12                          9:08 
   14    76   338 Zach     Strickland     10 SSI                GA    9:09 
   15    91   187 Dylan    Delozier       10 SSI                GA    9:32 
   16   113   220 Stephen  Cookson        11 SSI                GA   10:00 
   17   120   278 Stephen  Scarlett       10 SSI                GA   10:11 
   18   149   279 Hunter   Missildine     12 SSI                GA   10:40 
   19   158     6 Owen     Barrett        11 SSI                GA   10:55 
   20   180   448 Brandon  Tolman         11                         11:18 
   21   181   245 Jesse    Grubb          11 SSI                GA   11:19 
   22   201   382 Brandyn  Cummings       10 Shelby             MI   11:50 
   23   215   335 Gunnar   Rutledge       10 SSI                GA   12:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1     5   438 Isaias   Angeles        15 Brunswick          GA    6:27 
    2     6   329 Stephen  Friedman       13 Sea Island         GA    6:29 
    3    17   420 Jackson  Glenn          15 SSI                GA    7:21 
    4   172   357 Daniel   Suber          13 SSI                GA   11:11 
    5   295   253 Matt     Baskin         14 SSI                GA   14:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1     2   502 Joshua   Cruz           17 SSI                GA    5:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   178   222 Lang     Smith          26 SSI                GA   11:17 
    2   276   203 Matthew  Younce         27 Macon              GA   13:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    26   189 Travis   Ostrom         33 Brunswick          GA    7:55 
    2    58     7 Stephen  Barrett        38 SSI                GA    8:55 
    3    69   164 Brendan  Conway         36 SSI                GA    9:04 
    4    97   297 Glen     Mikowski       37 SSI                GA    9:43 
    5   100   114 Rick     Stadler        37 SSI                GA    9:46 
    6   110    55 Christop Nicholas       37 SSI                GA    9:58 
    7   147   402 Eric     Seymour        39 Brunswick          GA   10:37 
    8   221   359 Jeff     Lundy          30 Brunswick          GA   12:11 
    9   225    17 Michael  Dunn           37 SSI                GA   12:21 
   10   254   225 Tony     Bland          37                         13:21 
   11   296   340 Brad     Brumbach       35 SSI                GA   14:37 
   12   307   147 Eddie    Silva          34 Brunswick          GA   15:52 
   13   311   389 Drew     Egeressey      34 SSI                GA   16:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    43   315 Jeff     Fassel         42 Brunswick          GA    8:34 
    2    66   461 Paul     Angelich       46 SSI                GA    9:01 
    3    77   458 Craig    Entwistle      40 SSI                GA    9:09 
    4   107    39 Steve    Bezanson       45 SSI                GA    9:55 
    5   119   531 Brett    Bodamer        40 SSI                GA   10:09 
    6   133   181 James    Jones          46 SSI                GA   10:20 
    7   175   470 Robert   Podlesny       43 SSI                GA   11:13 
    8   186   144 Kevin    Livingston     41 SSI                GA   11:28 
    9   191    12 David    Mcclellan      43 SSI                GA   11:36 
   10   205   526 Bob      Prater         41 SSI                GA   11:55 
   11   210   416 Jim      Hendrix        46                         11:57 
   12   235   424 Eric     Kaufmann       41 SSI                GA   12:35 
   13   240   444 Victor   Desola         43 SSI                GA   12:47 
   14   251   510 David    Murray         48 SSI                GA   13:15 
   15   272   177 Gary     Martin         49 SSI                GA   13:39 
   16   284   374 Charles  Gaines         43 SSI                GA   14:08 
   17   291    20 Scott    Emery          47 SSI                GA   14:20 
   18   308   432 Patrick  Parker         47 SSI                GA   16:15 
   19   329   193 Russell  Wheless        49 SSI                GA   18:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    22   463 Lee      Friedman       50 Brunswick          GA    7:38 
    2   146   228 Tom      Schneider      51 Brunswick          GA   10:35 
    3   163   256 Butch    Baskin         55 SSI                GA   11:02 
    4   199   133 Jimmy    Root           50 SSI                GA   11:48 
    5   232   343 Charles  Hice           52 SSI                GA   12:34 
    6   258   333 Fred     Fergus         58 SSI                GA   13:23 
    7   298   465 Paul     Cowley         54 SSI                GA   14:40 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   320   325 George   Mcmanus        65 SSI                GA   17:19 
    2   326   157 Tim      Berquist       67 Camden             NY   17:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   299   176 Bill     Hall           71 Springfield        MO   14:48 

OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    15   383 Haley    Watkins        12 SSI                GA    7:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 4
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   194   141 Madison  Livingston      4 SSI                GA   11:38 
    2   297   464 Cierra   Cowley          4 SSI                GA   14:39 
    3   324   435 Emma     Hilton          3 Brunswick          GA   17:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   197   347 Maci     Gibbs           5 SSI                GA   11:46 
    2   204   527 Emily    Prater          5 SSI                GA   11:54 
    3   220   360 Carleigh Lundy           5 Brunswick          GA   12:10 
    4   224   523 Morgan   Colquitt        5 SSI                GA   12:21 
    5   259    44 Caroline Lewis           5 SSI                GA   13:27 
    6   260   236 Anna     Coble           5 SSI                GA   13:27 
    7   262   515 Geneviev Shivers         5 SSI                GA   13:27 
    8   275   434 Dana     Parker          5 SSI                GA   13:43 
    9   301   169 Annalise Miller          5 SSI                GA   14:52 
   10   303    54 Emalyn   Russell         5 SSI                GA   15:09 
   11   327   195 Ann-Mari Wheless         5 SSI                GA   18:25 
   12   331    64 Meghan   Chitty          5 SSI                GA   19:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   135   522 Emma     Hidalgo         6 SSI                GA   10:22 
    2   157   118 Emmy     Ghioto          6 SSI                GA   10:53 
    3   174   365 Tara     Cravey          6 SSI                GA   11:12 
    4   202   301 Rachel   Mikowski        6 SSI                GA   11:50 
    5   209   417 Amelia   Hendrix         6                         11:57 
    6   212    80 Olivia   Stephens        6 SSI                GA   12:00 
    7   222    49 Ally     Collett         6 SSI                GA   12:11 
    8   236   449 Sarah    Tolman          6 SSI                GA   12:39 
    9   237   386 Molly    Carrillo        6 SSI                GA   12:40 
   10   244   372 Allyson  Gaines          6 SSI                GA   12:53 
   11   261    47 Emme     Collett         6 SSI                GA   13:27 
   12   274   348 Perry    Gibbs           6 SSI                GA   13:43 
   13   312   391 Blake    Kroll           6 SSI                GA   16:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    28   270 Eliza    Warner          7 Brunswick          GA    7:58 
    2    32   380 Jessica  Cummings        7 Shelby             MI    8:08 
    3    51   521 Erin     Hidalgo         7 SSI                GA    8:43 
    4    60    72 Caroline Lee             7 SSI                GA    8:57 
    5    65    14 Olivia   Conway          7 SSI                GA    9:01 
    6    89    88 Emily    Stroud          7 SSI                GA    9:25 
    7   109   122 Ansley   Wood            7 SSI                GA    9:58 
    8   112    15 Alexandr Dunn            7 SSI                GA   10:00 
    9   140   210 Maggie   Holt            7 SSI                GA   10:28 
   10   168   356 Emily    Suber           7 SSI                GA   11:11 
   11   176   224 Hollyn   Watkins         7 SSI                GA   11:14 
   12   234   427 Kelsey   Kaufmann        7 SSI                GA   12:35 
   13   250   509 Sarah    Murray          7 SSI                GA   13:15 
   14   253   226 Emma     Bland           7 SSI                GA   13:20 
   15   265    48 Julianna Collett         7 SSI                GA   13:28 
   16   277    53 Reid     Russell         7 SSI                GA   13:48 
   17   278   274 Mary     Scarlett        7 SSI                GA   13:50 
   18   286    60 Mary Eli Bishop          7 SSI                GA   14:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    44   317 Bailey   Fassel          8 Brunswick          GA    8:34 
    2    55   446 Kyle     Larson          8 SSI                GA    8:51 
    3   105    41 Carrie   Bezanson        8 SSI                GA    9:53 
    4   121   354 Katie    Anderson        8                         10:11 
    5   132   185 Allison  Jones           8 SSI                GA   10:19 
    6   161   252 Blair    Baskin          8 SSI                GA   10:59 
    7   162   477 Kenzie   Macauley        8 SSI                GA   11:02 
    8   196   266 Kim      Claussen        8                         11:46 
    9   198   451 Kathryn  Lanyon          8 SSI                GA   11:47 
   10   239   443 Sophie   Desola          8 SSI                GA   12:46 
   11   242   263 Callie   Branch          8 SSI                GA   12:50 
   12   255   334 Maura    Fergus          8 SSI                GA   13:21 
   13   257   112 Kenna    Register        8 SSI                GA   13:22 
   14   266   454 Caroline Reece           8 SSI                GA   13:28 
   15   282   295 Sarah    Armstrong       8 SSI                GA   13:59 
   16   300   105 Caroline Butler          8 SSI                GA   14:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    70    87 Larkin   Stroud          9 SSI                GA    9:05 
    2    71   123 Jessica  Wood            9 SSI                GA    9:06 
    3   106   300 Alicia   Mikowski        9 SSI                GA    9:54 
    4   123    78 Sara     Lickteig        9 SSI                GA   10:13 
    5   144   507 Anne Mar Fuller          9 SSI                GA   10:32 
    6   148   145 Mary Ell Taylor          9 SSI                GA   10:40 
    7   151   202 Caroline Hendrix         9 SSI                GA   10:41 
    8   173   468 Reagan   Williamson      9 Brunswick          GA   11:11 
    9   185   525 Hannah   Jones           9 SSI                GA   11:27 
   10   187   257 Laura An Harrell         9 SSI                GA   11:29 
   11   208   244 Allie    Grubb           9 SSI                GA   11:57 
   12   214   418 Lucy     Hendrix         9                         12:00 
   13   248   518 Jenna    Hollington      9 Brunswick          GA   13:05 
   14   252   351 Lauren   Fryer           9 SSI                GA   13:19 
   15   256   505 Hayden   Squire          9 SSI                GA   13:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    18   281 Eliza    Hunter         11 Brunswick          GA    7:22 
    2    23   140 Saskia   Goodstein      10 SSI                GA    7:48 
    3    31   396 Kaitland Cenicola       11 SSI                GA    8:03 
    4    35   419 Elizabet Glenn          11 SSI                GA    8:18 
    5    39   437 Renee    Morrell        10 SSI                GA    8:25 
    6    48   128 Madeline Jacobs         10 SSI                GA    8:39 
    7    50   445 Nellie   Thomas         11 SSI                GA    8:42 
    8    54   107 Samantha Tracy          10 SSI                GA    8:51 
    9    61   409 Lillie   Ferrell        10 SSI                GA    8:58 
   10    80    79 Stephani Pappas         10 SSI                GA    9:10 
   11    83   223 Hannah   Watkins        10 SSI                GA    9:13 
   12    86   411 Rachel   Kopp           10 Brunswick          GA    9:18 
   13    87   423 Sarah    Nelson         10 SSI                GA    9:21 
   14    88   385 Emily    Kendall        12 SSI                GA    9:21 
   15   102   178 Anna     Martin         11 SSI                GA    9:49 
   16   115   377 Katy     Harris         11 SSI                GA   10:02 
   17   116   180 Hannah   Gerrett        10 Brunswick          GA   10:04 
   18   125   467 Rachel   Summers        10 SSI                GA   10:15 
   19   131    67 Hannah   Mcarthy        11 SSI                GA   10:19 
   20   134    82 Blayne   Mcdonald       12 Brunswick          GA   10:20 
   21   136   397 Laurenn  Cenicola       11 SSI                GA   10:23 
   22   153   259 Elizabet Harrell        12 SSI                GA   10:49 
   23   156   316 Sydney   Fassel         10 Brunswick          GA   10:51 
   24   169   517 Madison  Hyde           10 Brunswick          GA   11:11 
   25   171   519 Meghan   Danforth       10 Brunswick          GA   11:11 
   26   195   400 Powell   Alday          12 SSI                GA   11:46 
   27   213    81 Emmie    Stephens       10 SSI                GA   12:00 
   28   216   292 Jaci     Johannsen      11 SSI                GA   12:01 
   29   227   337 Kelsey   Strickland     12 SSI                GA   12:29 
   30   270   288 Valerie  Cook           11 SSI                GA   13:33 
   31   271   462 Claire   Angelich       11 SSI                GA   13:33 
   32   281   148 Shannon  Silva          10 Brunswick          GA   13:53 
   33   319   311 Mckenna  Haley          11 SSI                GA   17:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    21   475 Alex     Williams       14 SSI                GA    7:35 
    2    36   457 Hayden   Entwistle      13 SSI                GA    8:22 
    3    37   429 Ashley   Traylor        13 SSI                GA    8:22 
    4    40   428 Teel     Ruffner        14 SSI                GA    8:25 
    5    46   516 Morgan   Stokes         13 SSI                GA    8:35 
    6    47    23 Sandi    Altman         13 SSI                GA    8:35 
    7    67    29 Alexia   Bodamer        13 SSI                GA    9:02 
    8    82   520 Jennifer Jenkins        13 SSI                GA    9:13 
    9   114   156 Caroline Hinson         14 Brunswick          GA   10:01 
   10   152   508 Katie    Knox           15 Brunswick          GA   10:46 
   11   154   422 Kelsey   Mccormick      14 SSI                GA   10:49 
   12   182   240 Saraya   Beckwith       13 SSI                GA   11:21 
   13   206   439 Jordan   Crapps         13 SSI                GA   11:55 
   14   246   350 Nicole   Lewis          13 SSI                GA   12:56 
   15   247   358 Jessica  Childers       14 SSI                GA   12:56 
   16   330   362 Natalie  Shelnutt       14 SSI                GA   19:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    78   401 Brittany Mcminn         21 SSI                GA    9:10 
    2   313   392 Tara     Kroll          29 SSI                GA   16:45 
    3   322   111 Leann    Register       28 Savannah           GA   17:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    73    73 Kristin  Lee            35 SSI                GA    9:07 
    2    95   381 Christin Cummings       39 Shelby             MI    9:38 
    3   103   246 Debbie   Grubb          38 SSI                GA    9:51 
    4   104   166 Shannon  Conway         37 SSI                GA    9:51 
    5   122    16 Leisa    Dunn           37 SSI                GA   10:12 
    6   124   299 Katie    Hildebrand     37 Brunswick          GA   10:15 
    7   160   116 Sharon   Stadler        36 SSI                GA   10:57 
    8   179   221 Stephani Spaulding      30 SSI                GA   11:17 
    9   192   143 Tanya    Sergey         39 SSI                GA   11:37 
   10   211   501 Betsy    Laehle         30 SSI                GA   11:57 
   11   217   415 Karen    Hendrix        38                         12:01 
   12   226   349 Jennifer Gibbs          36 SSI                GA   12:22 
   13   230   190 Amy      Ostrom         31 Brunswick          GA   12:32 
   14   241   264 Aimee    Branch         34 SSI                GA   12:50 
   15   263    46 Lynn     Lewis          34 SSI                GA   13:27 
   16   264   113 Kate     Register       36 SSI                GA   13:28 
   17   267   233 Amy      Coble          39 SSI                GA   13:29 
   18   280   364 Allyson  Garrison       39 SSI                GA   13:51 
   19   283   179 Toyna    Martin         36 SSI                GA   14:02 
   20   328   194 Lisa     Wheless        38 SSI                GA   18:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1    45   513 Marlene  Shivers        46 SSI                GA    8:35 
    2    59   280 Julie    Hunter         49 Brunswick          GA    8:57 
    3   126   146 Sherry   Taylor         47 SSI                GA   10:16 
    4   143   506 Kim      Fuller         43 SSI                GA   10:31 
    5   183   421 Jane     Glenn          44 SSI                GA   11:21 
    6   238   134 Meg      Root           45 SSI                GA   12:45 
    7   245   373 Diana    Gaines         43 SSI                GA   12:55 
    8   269   260 Ann      Harrell        45 SSI                GA   13:31 
    9   287   265 Kim      Claussen       40                         14:18 
   10   288   425 Susan    Kaufmann       40 SSI                GA   14:18 
   11   290    21 Lynne    Emery          49 SSI                GA   14:20 
   12   304   328 Alice    Walker         46 Sea Island         GA   15:21 
   13   309   217 Caroline Conner         48 SSI                GA   16:33 
   14   310   390 Tracey   Keller         44 Bwk                GA   16:43 
   15   314   255 Emily    Baskin         43 SSI                GA   16:49 
   16   315   395 Kelly    Waldron        43 SSI                GA   16:50 
   17   317   403 Suzy     Driggers       42 SSI                GA   17:00 
   18   323    83 Katrina  Chapman        40 Brunswick          GA   17:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   130   174 Nancy    Hildebrand     59 SSI                GA   10:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   318   200 Kathryn  Sheffield      60 SSI                GA   17:01 
    2   325   158 Elaine   Berquist       67 Camden             NY   17:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
Place O'All No.   First    Last           Ag City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======== ============== == ================== == ======= 
    1   218   175 Dora     Hall           77 Springfield        MO   12:04 
    2   316   407 Harriet  Pope           72 SSI                GA   16:59 
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com