Alta Vista Sports

 

Lifestyle Realtors Beaches Fine Arts Sprint Triathlon  
1/4 mile swim /10.5 mile bike/3.1 mile run
Race No. 3;  Race Director: Doreen Sabrina
July 14, 2007 7AM; Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     1 William Pearce           20 Jacksonville         FL   50:23    2    5:46    1:26    2   24:16    0:32    2   18:24         
    2     2     2 Jeffrey Hill             27 Tampa                FL   52:47   39    7:09    1:33    6   25:27    0:43    1   17:57         
    3     3     3 Steve Petitt             46 Atlantic Beach       FL   53:57                                                                
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   307    11 Joshua Burke             14 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:17:18    1    7:43    3:50    1   33:33    1:48    1   30:25         
    2   321    12 Jackson Frazier          13 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:18:15    2    8:27    2:48    2   34:14    0:58    2   31:49         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    39    13 David Schofield          19 Winter Springs       FL   59:25    3    7:31    1:47    1   26:17    0:35    3   23:17         
    2    44    29 Tommy Brauer             19 Orange Park          FL 1:00:04    4    8:19    2:13    2   28:03    0:45    1   20:46         
    3    88    15 Logan Hansen             16 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:03:55    2    7:21    2:34    3   31:42    0:31    2   21:48         
    4   231    14 Conor Hanney             15 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:12:39    5    9:21    3:39    5   34:24    0:46    4   24:31         
    5   394    16 Shane Burke              15 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:24:43    1    6:45    2:25    4   32:04    0:57    5   42:34         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15   507 Clarence Kugler          21 Deerfield Beach      FL   56:23    2    6:30    2:03    2   27:00    0:50    2   20:02         
    2    42    17 Charles Carlin           22 Atlantic Beach       FL   59:53    1    5:30    2:20    3   27:49    0:46   10   23:29         
    3    52    23 Michael Raiman           22 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:17    6    7:19    1:48    6   28:23    0:39    8   23:10         
    4    53    25 Eric Dingler             22 Middleburg           FL 1:01:19   12    8:53    2:35    7   28:55    1:43    1   19:15         
    5    75    28 Kendal Fitzpatrick       23 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:15   11    8:20    2:18    5   28:21    0:56    9   23:22         
    6    76    26 Al Angyalfy              21 Saint Augustine      FL 1:03:15    5    7:10    2:26    9   29:46    1:17    6   22:37         
    7    91    30 Jared Weegman            22 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:59   14    9:58    2:09    1   26:38    0:56    3   22:20    2:00 
    8    92    21 Jonathan Lenart          20 Winter Springs       FL 1:04:00    4    7:08    1:55   13   31:29    0:55    4   22:33         
    9   104   500 Brandon Jester           21 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:14    9    8:05    2:49    8   29:25    2:04    7   22:52         
   10   122   231 Matt Rogers              22 Atlanta              GA 1:06:14    7    7:50    2:44    4   28:04    1:19   12   26:20         
   11   128    27 Clay Bruce               24 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:32    8    8:00    2:32   12   30:17    0:48   11   24:56         
   12   185   468 Martin Garcia Jr.        23 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:47   15   10:01    3:32   14   32:07    1:34    5   22:35         
   13   277    20 Joseph Joseph            22 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:15:58   10    8:15    3:42   15   33:09    0:56   14   29:57         
   14   282    32 Tj Stein                 24 Saint Augustine      FL 1:16:19   17   11:12    3:24   16   34:32    0:47   13   26:26         
   15   299   461 Fang Wan                 22 Tampa                FL 1:17:09   16   10:10    2:43   10   29:53    1:07   15   33:19         
   16   360    22 Jason Mannon             22 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:51   13    9:00    2:52   17   35:22    1:05   16   33:33         
   17     0    24 Charlie Templeton        20 New Smyrna Beach     FL            3    6:47    2:24   11   30:16    2:11                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    10    47 Eric Cannon              26 Jacksonville         FL   55:52    3    6:32    1:54    4   26:59    0:38    2   19:51         
    2    18    52 Drew Miller              29 Jacksonville         FL   56:45   17    9:07    2:09    1   24:07    0:52    3   20:31         
    3    19    44 Ryan Strickland          25 Jacksonville         FL   56:53    4    6:45    2:18    3   26:34    0:45    4   20:33         
    4    24    36 Drew Heideman            28 Jacksonville         FL   57:38    1    6:22    1:50    6   27:21    0:41    7   21:26         
    5    30    37 Ryan Polatty             29 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   58:30    7    7:02    2:04    5   27:16    0:51    1   19:20    2:00 
    6    41    56 John Redmond             26 Jacksonville         FL   59:28    2    6:29    2:36    2   26:24    1:31    9   22:30         
    7    48    46 Nick Bowman              27 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:41   14    8:52    2:17    7   27:30    1:13    5   20:50         
    8    54    39 Martin Kotowski          28 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:20   18    9:08    2:18    8   27:35    0:49    8   21:32         
    9    60    45 Daniel Anderson          29 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:01    6    6:51    2:24   11   28:49    0:40   13   23:19         
   10    66   129 Mike Underwood           29 Saint Augustine      FL 1:02:45   11    7:58    2:38    9   28:41    0:54   10   22:37         
   11    90    50 Joseph Matuszczak        25 Palm Coast           FL 1:03:58   19    9:20    2:23   15   30:39    0:43    6   20:56         
   12   107   325 Trip Gillander           26 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:22    8    7:17    2:04   10   28:41    1:11   16   24:11    2:00 
   13   112    34 Ryan Haltiwanger         26 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:50    5    6:50    2:56   18   31:43    1:22   11   23:01         
   14   131   457 Chris Anderson           29 Pensacola            FL 1:06:41   10    7:41    3:08   13   29:47    1:26   17   24:40         
   15   137    48 Brian Gordon             26 Yulee                FL 1:06:52   23    9:58    2:57   12   29:14    1:31   12   23:14         
   16   158    55 Fontaine Lemaistre       29 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:29   13    8:31    2:40   17   31:41    0:57   19   24:42         
   17   163    51 William McCluskey        26 Tallahassee          FL 1:08:44   16    9:06    2:19   20   32:36    0:48   14   23:57         
   18   168    53 Daniel Obradovich        29 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:54    9    7:20    3:25   16   31:37    1:41   20   24:52         
   19   191   482 Philip Shad              27 Saint Augustine      FL 1:10:05   12    8:03    2:46   14   30:15    1:08   22   27:55         
   20   198    41 Bryan Turney             28 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:26   21    9:47    3:12   19   32:06    0:42   18   24:41         
   21   237    35 Nathan Hayes             27 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:13:39   15    8:54    2:59   21   35:38    0:48   21   25:22         
   22   279    43 Tyler Reglin             28 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:16:06   22    9:48    2:59   23   38:24    0:50   15   24:08         
   23   351    54 Ryan Proffitt            29 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:20:57   24   12:15    3:03   22   36:20    0:51   23   28:30         
   24   419   519 Corey Grusden            25 Jacksonville         FL 1:31:34   20    9:42    5:09   24   39:45    2:44   24   34:15         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4    58 Lyndon Box               34 Jacksonville         FL   54:45    2    6:46    1:51    1   25:12    0:40    3   20:18         
    2    17   515 Rich McLaughlin          34 Jacksonville Beach   FL   56:37    4    7:07    2:03    2   26:02    0:46    4   20:41         
    3    28    64 Daniel Kerr              34 Gainesville          FL   58:19    1    6:25    2:14    3   26:59    0:46    6   21:58         
    4    31    75 Mac Kelly                31 Neptune Beach        FL   58:49   10    8:05    1:51   12   29:22    0:39    1   18:54         
    5    50    84 Shawn Francis            31 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:45    6    7:23    2:27    6   27:31    0:58    9   22:28         
    6    56    80 Brett Smithley           33 Saint Augustine      FL 1:01:22   14    8:15    2:12    5   26:59    1:06   10   22:52         
    7    69    73 Daniel Dornan            30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:02:56   16    8:22    2:57    9   28:29    0:53    8   22:18         
    8    73    72 Jeffery Bates            33 Deland               FL 1:03:14    8    7:42    2:01   11   28:44    0:57   13   23:52         
    9    83   464 James Fountain           34 Gainesville          GA 1:03:29   19    8:24    3:16    4   26:59    1:09   12   23:43         
   10    85    68 Kyle Sefton              33 Saint Augustine      FL 1:03:42   13    8:14    2:42    7   27:35    0:52   15   24:21         
   11    86   397 Adam Regar               31 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:48    3    6:47    3:41   20   32:00    0:39    5   20:43         
   12   119    57 Christopher Abbott       30 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:07   23    8:48    2:26   14   30:03    0:52   14   24:00         
   13   133   502 Kenneth Williamson       32 Green Cove Springs   FL 1:06:44   17    8:24                                                   
   14   135    74 Tripp Howard             32 Savannah             GA 1:06:45    9    7:47    2:56   10   28:43    1:10   19   26:11         
   15   136    67 Michael Myers            30 Middleburg           FL 1:06:49   11    8:07    3:11    8   28:29    0:56   18   26:09         
   16   147    69 Santiago Villamil        31 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:32   20    8:29    2:36   21   32:07    0:58   11   23:25         
   17   162    77 Jeff Tyrrell             33 Neptune Beach        FL 1:08:40   22    8:42    2:18   16   30:22    1:27   17   25:53         
   18   167    82 Lee McCranie             32 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:53   31   11:08    2:04   19   31:45    1:43    7   22:16         
   19   206   501 Jeffrey Mathis           33 Green Cove Springs   FL 1:10:45   25    9:14    3:07   15   30:05    1:35   21   26:45         
   20   219    79 Matt Birdwell            30 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:51   15    8:21    3:34   13   30:02    0:59   26   28:56         
   21   243    63 Robbie Johnson           33 Neptune Beach        FL 1:13:57   26    9:17    3:46   24   33:11    1:00   20   26:45         
   22   261    60 Craig Considine          31 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:58   18    8:24    4:04   17   31:40    2:13   25   28:39         
   23   269    66 Thomas Melba             32 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:15:37   12    8:09    3:12   25   33:33    1:55   22   26:51    2:00 
   24   290    65 John Law                 33 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:49   24    9:08    3:44   18   31:44    2:22   27   29:53         
   25   303    62 James Holt               31 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:17:14    7    7:40    3:34   22   32:30    2:25   28   31:06         
   26   317    83 Wayne Moore              34 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:04   30   10:34    3:51   26   33:43    0:57   23   27:00    2:00 
   27   333   126 Seth Adler               30 Savannah             GA 1:18:47   28    9:45    3:56   27   34:56    2:01   24   28:12         
   28   350    76 Ken Marker               30 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:20:50    5    7:21    2:06   30   50:49    1:05    2   19:31         
   29   403   178 David Cryan              34 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:31   27    9:43    3:38   23   33:02    2:46   29   37:24         
   30   423    85 Pete Rhoden              30 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:36   29   10:12    5:04   29   38:18    1:17   30   37:47         
   31   426    81 Jason Jaques             31 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:30   32   11:43    4:24   28   36:32    2:09   31   40:45         
   32   441    59 Tim Calderala            32 Saint Augustine      FL 1:40:40   21    8:30    2:48   31 1:02:03    1:51   16   25:30         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     8    88 James Cardozo            37 Jacksonville         FL   55:38    3    6:36    1:39    3   26:23    0:36    2   20:26         
    2     9    89 Andrew Diffenderffer     35 Atlantic Beach       FL   55:41    2    6:33    1:52    2   26:10    0:45    1   20:23         
    3    13    93 Billy Hart               39 Jacksonville         FL   56:04    8    7:00    1:43    1   25:48    0:39    3   20:56         
    4    25    96 Greg Kazmierski          36 Jacksonville         FL   57:48    5    6:45    1:53    7   27:00    0:40    5   21:31         
    5    32   119 Alan Holt                35 Ormond Beach         FL   58:51    1    6:06    2:19    8   27:25    0:50    7   22:12         
    6    47   105 Robert Smith             39 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:32   10    7:29    1:55   14   28:21    0:53    6   21:56         
    7    51   514 Parish Parker            36 Saint Augustine      FL 1:00:50    6    6:55    2:23   20   29:19    0:45    4   21:29         
    8    62   452 Charlie Chupp, Jr.       38 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:12    9    7:05    2:23   12   28:14    0:45   12   23:47         
    9    64    94 Joseph Jackson           39 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:02:44    4    6:41    2:07   25   29:54    0:39    9   23:26         
   10    70   103 Joseph Moore             38 Savannah             GA 1:02:56   30    9:34    2:27    9   27:31    1:04    8   22:22         
   11    81   576 Roy Jones                39 Simpsonville         SC 1:03:27   28    9:31    2:25    5   26:46    1:13   10   23:35         
   12    94   106 Chris Spears             37 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:19   11    7:34    2:28   13   28:17    0:52   19   25:10         
   13    96   120 Victor Mahoney           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:26   18    8:23    2:57   11   28:09    0:54   15   24:06         
   14   100   453 John Fowler              39 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:04   23    9:11    2:31   17   28:46    0:47   13   23:53         
   15   102   102 David Mariotti           36 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:09   13    7:42    2:11   15   28:28    1:12   21   25:37         
   16   113    98 Thomas Krey              35 Orange Park          FL 1:05:50   22    9:10    2:35    6   26:54    1:03   26   26:10         
   17   118    92 Tom Grubbs               36 Gainesville          FL 1:06:06   24    9:16    2:43   10   27:52    1:16   18   25:01         
   18   125    71 Tony Boselli             35 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:06:21   15    8:15    2:52    4   26:28    1:12   30   27:36         
   19   132   113 Matthew Getsay           37 Butler               PA 1:06:42   34    9:49    2:53   19   29:12    1:14   11   23:36         
   20   134   122 Matt Rapp                39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:45   12    7:36    2:54   22   29:31    1:04   22   25:42         
   21   139   107 Aaron Witt               39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:53   27    9:27    2:51   16   28:44    1:15   17   24:38         
   22   145   127 Preston Lamm             39 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:07:25   17    8:18    2:54   21   29:24    1:39   20   25:11         
   23   149   121 Sean Martin              37 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:47   16    8:17    2:37   18   29:01    1:25   27   26:29         
   24   153   393 Phil Jones               39 Saint Augustine      FL 1:08:19   21    8:50    2:48   31   31:10    0:56   16   24:37         
   25   181    97 Kyle Killian             35 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:31   32    9:39    3:10   27   30:06    0:54   23   25:43         
   26   195   513 Curt Fowler              36 Valdosta             GA 1:10:16   39   10:09    3:13   33   31:49    1:15   14   23:53         
   27   204   108 Kevin Ellis              38 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:40   26    9:19    3:11   23   29:33    1:19   29   27:20         
   28   211   118 Shaughnessy Harms        36 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:18    7    6:59    2:59   29   30:43    1:07   35   29:31         
   29   212   117 Chris Greco              35 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:18   33    9:42    3:04   24   29:38    1:02   25   25:54    2:00 
   30   213   114 Brian Darner             39 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:23   14    7:55    2:47   28   30:32    1:06   33   29:05         
   31   216   463 Steve Barreau            35 Neptune Beach        FL 1:11:26   19    8:23    4:01   26   29:58    1:24   31   27:41         
   32   255   110 Carmen Betoni            35 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:30   42   11:15    3:40   34   32:06    1:37   24   25:54         
   33   256   465 Paul McCracken           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:30   25    9:18    3:37   35   32:17    1:33   32   27:47         
   34   295   511 Kevin English            38 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:59   35    9:57    3:45   38   33:35    0:39   28   27:05    2:00 
   35   298   125 Mark Steele              35 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:17:09   36   10:05    3:32   36   32:27    1:33   36   29:33         
   36   305   115 Michael Goodfriend       36 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:15   20    8:25    3:21   32   31:11    2:03   38   32:17         
   37   340   109 Michael Baines Iii       39 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:40   38   10:08    3:48   39   34:23    2:16   34   29:07         
   38   361   262 Andreas Egger            35 Tequesta             FL 1:21:54   37   10:07    4:20   37   32:29    1:37   39   33:23         
   39   372    90 Vincent Dirito           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:45   29    9:33    4:32   30   31:02    2:11   41   35:29         
   40   380   101 Sean Mann                39 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:23:24   40   10:26    4:11   40   35:10    1:57   37   31:42         
   41   424   116 James Goodfriend         39 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:45   31    9:35    5:04   42   41:18    1:40   40   35:11         
   42   444   100 Michael Love             36 Atlanta              GA 1:43:37   41   10:29    6:43   41   39:50    2:42   42   43:56         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5   130 John Dodd                42 Ormond Beach         FL   55:06    3    6:22    1:45    5   26:07    0:45    3   20:08         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6     4 Shawn Burke              42 Atlantic Beach       FL   55:17    2    6:13    2:01    7   26:42    0:42    2   19:41         
    2     7   152 Don Packard              41 Jacksonville         FL   55:26    8    7:02    1:56    5   26:36    0:47    1   19:08         
    3    12   132 Todd Graff               43 Ormond Beach         FL   55:59    4    6:44    1:50    2   25:42    0:47    5   20:58         
    4    16   137 Ken Klein                44 Ormond Beach         FL   56:30    7    6:59    2:02    1   24:53    0:58    7   21:41         
    5    21   145 Marco Turra              40 Jacksonville         FL   57:04    6    6:55    1:54    8   26:51    0:39    4   20:45         
    6    26   144 Brett Snyder             44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   57:55    5    6:46    2:53    6   26:41    0:55    3   20:42         
    7    33   139 Eric Lisitano            40 Jacksonville         FL   59:00    9    7:14    2:31    9   27:11    0:31    6   21:36         
    8    38   462 Paul Thomas              44 Jacksonville         FL   59:21   11    7:50    2:27    3   26:22    0:47    8   21:57         
    9    55   131 Thomas Dubrule           40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:01:22    1    6:05    2:03   11   27:33    0:46   17   24:56         
   10    61   396 Carl Zeilman             43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:02:11   10    7:43    2:30    4   26:29    1:02   15   24:30         
   11    72   143 Paul Schloth             42 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:09   20    8:51    2:25   14   28:26    0:56   10   22:32         
   12    78   150 Jean-Francoi Hardan      43 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:17   18    8:48    2:55   10   27:17    1:32   11   22:47         
   13    79   149 Juan Estrella            41 Saint Augustine      FL 1:03:20   17    8:17    2:42   15   28:43    1:10    9   22:30         
   14    95   164 Richard Hawthorne        42 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:19   15    8:05    2:18   13   28:16    1:00   16   24:42         
   15   101   140 Michael Mandt            41 Orange Park          FL 1:05:06   21    8:52    2:48   16   29:03    1:04   12   23:21         
   16   114   165 Todd Henson              41 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:51   12    7:52    3:16   12   27:59    1:01   21   25:45         
   17   115   128 Leandro Britto           43 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:57    3    6:37    2:23   18   30:26    1:01   19   25:32         
   18   156   141 Mike Marchigiano         43 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:25   25    9:17    2:30   27   31:41    1:26   13   23:32         
   19   161   168 Daniel Popky             43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:37   28    9:55    2:55   20   30:33    1:28   14   23:48         
   20   177   134 Tony Kelly               43 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:25   16    8:09    3:13   25   31:08    1:29   18   25:28         
   21   189   153 Scott Temples            41 Tampa                FL 1:10:00   13    7:53    2:45   17   30:10    1:37   24   27:37         
   22   222   523 Kevin Bing               44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:56   22    8:57    3:06   23   31:04    0:58   27   27:53         
   23   228   155 Paul Figura              44 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:23   24    9:05    3:33   19   30:31    1:26   26   27:50         
   24   233   133 Glen Hamilton            44 Orange Park          FL 1:13:05   27    9:50    5:00   26   31:40    1:00   20   25:36         
   25   248   161 Foster Cullum            40 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:14:03   14    8:00    2:52   30   32:41    1:45   28   28:47         
   26   252   147 John Depontes            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:08   34   12:25    3:14   24   31:05    0:54   22   26:32         
   27   271   478 Terrence Regan           42 Flagler Beach        FL 1:15:43   26    9:43    3:06   31   34:00    1:19   25   27:37         
   28   283   160 Steven Crossley          44 Palm Coast           FL 1:16:28   32   10:24    3:25   21   30:47    1:06   32   30:48         
   29   287   451 Wm. Kyle Orth            44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:16:36   31   10:22    3:20   29   32:00    1:29   30   29:27         
   30   294   157 David Buffkin Sr         44 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:58   19    8:50    3:16   33   36:55    0:37   23   27:21         
   31   306   136 Mark Kittilson           41 Saint Augustine      FL 1:17:18   29   10:14    3:07   28   31:46    1:15   33   30:58         
   32   328   156 Clinton Beeland          40 Valdosta             GA 1:18:35   33   11:23    3:42   22   31:01    1:27   34   31:03         
   33   345   159 Charles Combs            42 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:25   30   10:15    3:42   32   34:35    1:51   31   30:05         
   34   382   146 Dan Woods                41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:23:45   23    9:02    3:29   34   39:56    1:56   29   29:24         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    23   391 Hal Gilreath             45 Jacksonville         FL   57:37    1    6:45    2:04    3   26:48    0:43    2   21:19         
    2    29   187 Michael Ciolfi           46 Palm Coast           FL   58:25   13    9:06    2:23    1   24:20    1:10    3   21:28         
    3    36   172 Gregory Brown            45 Orlando              FL   59:14    7    8:26    1:35    2   25:36    0:39    1   21:00    2:00 
    4    46   185 Mark Travis              46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:00:16    3    7:27    2:24    5   27:36    0:47    5   22:04         
    5    49   179 Chris Skinner            45 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:42    6    8:24    2:06    4   26:52    0:59    6   22:22         
    6    77   183 Ronnie Williams          49 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:16    4    7:29    2:28   11   29:51                              
    7    89   175 Ben Espling              45 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:56    8    8:31    2:14    8   28:55    0:56    7   23:22         
    8    99   174 George Catallo           46 Manhasset            NY 1:05:02    5    8:16    2:38    6   28:49    1:09    9   24:11         
    9   110   186 Robert Devers            45 Neptune Beach        FL 1:05:41   19   10:07    3:01   12   29:54    1:09    4   21:34         
   10   121   524 John Parker              46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:12   11    8:55    3:01    9   29:06    0:52   10   24:20         
   11   165   188 Louie Lopez              46 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:08:47   10    8:39    2:40   10   29:41    1:17   12   26:32         
   12   175   473 Bill Maine               45 Carolina             RI 1:09:15   18    9:57    2:33   17   31:20    1:29    8   23:58         
   13   209   508 Franz Lerch              45 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:10:59   16    9:30    3:36   16   30:56    1:09   11   25:51         
   14   230   181 Doug Villaret            45 Gainesville          FL 1:12:35   14    9:10    4:12   14   30:42    1:33   13   27:01         
   15   239   358 Ray Purvis               48 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:47   20   10:18    3:19    7   28:54    1:47   17   29:30         
   16   241   180 Brian Stanton            48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:56    9    8:37    3:28   18   31:48    1:29   16   28:35         
   17   249   173 Bill Buonanni            47 Merritt Island       FL 1:14:07   12    9:00    2:57   15   30:43    1:09   15   28:20    2:00 
   18   327   182 Mike White               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:34   15    9:19    3:55   19   33:26    1:09   18   30:48         
   19   378   458 Charles Smith            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:13   17    9:38    3:38   20   40:32    1:31   14   27:55         
   20     0   189 Mike Shields             46 Ponte Vedra          FL            2    7:02    3:25   13   30:17    1:18                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    34   388 William Snyder           51 Cambridge            MA   59:01    1    6:41    2:40    4   27:42    1:32    1   20:28         
    2    35   206 Nick Rousis              50 Jacksonville         FL   59:08    2    7:20    1:49    3   27:16    0:41    3   22:05         
    3    40   399 C Kidder                 51 Atlantic Beach       FL   59:27    4    8:08    1:52    1   26:43    0:50    2   21:57         
    4    59   196 Randy Hierbaum           53 Merritt Island       FL 1:01:44   13    8:52    1:49    2   27:05    0:56    4   23:04         
    5    65   199 David Nyquist            54 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:02:45    6    8:21    1:47    6   28:00    1:10    7   23:29         
    6    93   192 Steve Craig              54 Roswell              GA 1:04:06    9    8:40    2:48    5   27:42    0:44    9   24:14         
    7    97   195 Robert Hered             51 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:04:53   17    9:21    2:04    7   28:21    0:45   11   24:25         
    8   116   207 Michael Brumenschenkel   51 Port Orange          FL 1:05:58    3    7:57    2:47   11   30:57    0:56    6   23:22         
    9   152   190 Steve Austin             52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:10   12    8:45    2:36   19   31:44    1:53    5   23:14         
   10   160   205 David Shelton            50 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:08:37   10    8:43    2:30   15   31:13    1:27   12   24:46         
   11   170   193 Peter Crolius            51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:58    8    8:38    2:53   23   32:44    0:57    8   23:48         
   12   178   209 Jay Herring              50 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:27   16    9:20    1:57   14   31:11    1:31   14   25:30         
   13   187   200 Bob Opkins               54 Saint Johns          FL 1:09:54    7    8:36    2:18    9   30:12    1:05   17   27:45         
   14   193   201 Rick Shields             50 Gainesville          FL 1:10:15   21    9:55    3:16    8   28:45    1:20   16   27:02         
   15   197   191 William Birtley          52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:19   20    9:54    2:48   12   30:58    1:44   13   24:56         
   16   202   198 Greg Miller              52 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:10:35   14    9:03    3:32   21   32:04    1:36   10   24:21         
   17   238   210 Roger Partee             52 Lawrenceville        GA 1:13:45   15    9:16    3:21   17   31:32    1:21   18   28:16         
   18   257   197 Mark Krodel              54 Port Orange          FL 1:14:33   18    9:34    3:13   10   30:14    1:06   20   30:28         
   19   264   211 James Frye               53 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:09   22    9:59    3:05   16   31:21    1:39   19   29:06         
   20   265   203 Curtis Ford              51 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:15:20   23   11:21    4:20   22   32:28    0:59   15   26:13         
   21   297   204 Tonn Pastore             53 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:17:05    5    8:18    3:35   13   31:08    1:39   23   32:27         
   22   325   194 Jeff Funderburk          52 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:28   19    9:37    3:38   20   31:54    1:45   22   31:37         
   23   338   208 Randy Davidson           52 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:15   11    8:44    4:08   18   31:34    3:21   21   31:30         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    98   215 Thomas Raskin            57 Saint Johns          FL 1:04:57    2    9:04    2:38    1   29:17    1:29    1   22:32         
    2   143   216 Doug Booth               55 Macon                GA 1:07:17    1    8:27    2:47    2   31:03    0:48    2   24:13         
    3   280   213 Ralph Johnson            57 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:13    3   10:54    4:15    4   33:25    1:38    3   26:03         
    4   365   467 Martin Garcia            55 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:21    4   11:52    5:50    3   33:21    2:44    4   28:36         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   159   219 Ron Mars                 62 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:32    2    9:03    2:57    1   30:12    1:14    1   25:07         
    2   199   447 Clint Murphy             61 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:26    1    8:59    3:00    3   31:04    1:40    2   25:44         
    3   229   218 Don Mars                 62 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:35    3    9:03    3:01    4   31:16    1:19    4   27:58         
    4   278   217 Danny Weaver             60 Switzerland          FL 1:16:05    4   10:13    3:30    5   33:27    1:03    3   27:53         
    5   332   505 Mike Conner              61 Ocala                FL 1:18:45    5   10:34    3:13    2   30:19    1:02    6   33:39         
    6   385   466 William Schoff           60 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:24:01    6   11:06    4:05    6   37:39    1:23    5   29:51         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   138   220 Roy Clarke               67 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:52    1    9:03    2:17    1   29:46    0:51    1   24:57         
    2   253   386 Dave Katt                65 Spartanburg          SC 1:14:11    2    9:08    3:20    2   31:51    1:26    2   28:28         
    3   411   221 James Malloch            65 Myrtle Beach         SC 1:28:51    3   12:41    6:00    3   37:21    1:46    3   31:04         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    37   342 Aaron Novak              36 Neptune Beach        FL   59:21    2    6:49    2:00    1   26:26    1:02    2   23:05         
    2    57   339 Matthew Depollo          38 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:27    3    7:36    2:18    2   28:05    0:42    1   22:48         
    3   124   337 Daniel Richardson        38 Pensacola            FL 1:06:17    5    7:49    2:11    4   29:43    1:02    4   25:33         
    4   140   341 Stephen Matson           38 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:54    7    8:07    2:58    3   28:35    0:57    7   26:19         
    5   155   327 Jeff Chandler            28 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:23    6    7:52    2:58    5   30:29    0:50    6   26:15         
    6   166   328 Jeffrey Hollenbach       29 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:50    9    8:16    2:51    6   30:53    0:43    5   26:09         
    7   194   335 Matthew Doherty          34 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:15    8    8:12    3:33    8   32:29    0:52    3   25:11         
    8   201   330 Brian Williams           28 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:10:33   11    8:59    2:22    7   31:39    1:05    8   26:31         
    9   245   340 William Horn Jr          36 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:14:00    1    6:32    2:41   11   34:04    0:40   11   30:04         
   10   285   334 Joe Paradise             34 Saint Johns          FL 1:16:34    4    7:43    3:16   13   34:48    0:47    9   30:02         
   11   311   332 Scott Godman             33 Elko                 GA 1:17:38   13    9:28    3:28    9   33:00    1:41   10   30:03         
   12   330   331 Jason Bromirski          32 Saint Augustine      FL 1:18:41   10    8:45    4:12   10   33:19    2:06   12   30:21         
   13   409   329 Andrew Scheirer          28 Orlando              FL 1:27:59   12    9:19    4:38   16   42:11    0:39   13   31:14         
   14   415   343 Troy Smith               37 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:56   14    9:51    4:54   12   34:17    2:12   15   39:44         
   15   421   338 Matthew Breuer           37 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:06   15   10:25    4:37   14   39:28    1:34   14   36:03         
   16   450   124 Ralph White              38 North Palm Beach     FL 1:51:16   16   11:50    6:41   15   42:00    2:21   16   48:26         
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    71   385 Bob Buscemi              41 Orange Park          FL 1:03:06    3    7:30    2:20    2   28:04    0:53    1   24:20         
    2   109   357 Will Montoya             45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:37    4    8:00    2:06    3   28:37    1:05    5   25:52         
    3   111   354 David Smith              40 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:49   10    9:28    2:32    1   27:38    1:13    2   25:00         
    4   129   352 Michael Keilly           43 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:06:38    7    8:55    2:33    4   28:40    0:50    4   25:41         
    5   154   395 Joseph Bendix            54 Ormond Beach         FL 1:08:19    5    8:38    2:44    5   28:43    1:11    6   27:05         
    6   188   356 Gerry Dabkowski          45 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:09:58   15   10:38    2:56    7   29:50    1:28    3   25:07         
    7   200   355 Joe Towne                40 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:32    1    7:08    3:15   11   31:16    0:39    7   28:16         
    8   270   347 Michael Cowart           40 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:39   12   10:08    3:32    6   28:55    2:08   11   30:57         
    9   274   350 Kurt Von Der Osten       44 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:56    2    7:28    3:51   15   33:22    1:24    8   29:53         
   10   292   479 John Maher               48 Ponce Inlet          FL 1:16:55   11    9:46    3:07    9   30:33    1:25   15   32:05         
   11   314   360 Cliff Arn                50 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:44    6    8:54    3:26   12   32:39    1:42   13   31:06         
   12   315   384 Anthony Zumwalde         46 Orange Park          FL 1:17:45   14   10:16    3:47   10   30:43    1:41   14   31:20         
   13   323   353 Tom Millon               43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:23   17   13:10    2:46    8   30:25    1:13   10   30:50         
   14   337   349 Patrick O'Donnell        44 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:10    9    9:12    4:33   16   33:25    1:23    9   30:38         
   15   354   346 Eric Chambers            40 Orange Park          FL 1:21:22   13   10:15    4:16   13   32:46    1:45   16   32:21         
   16   369   454 Jim Mabry                49 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:22:30   16   11:33    3:16   17   35:17    1:22   12   31:04         
   17   384   389 Eddie Gilley             46 Gainesville          FL 1:23:59    8    9:10    4:59   14   32:56    1:42   17   35:14         
MALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   108   379 Dustin Crawford          30 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:35    1    8:47    2:44    1   30:20    0:49    1   22:57         
    2   208   392 James Raimondo           40 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:10:49    4   10:16    2:20    2   30:46    1:18    2   26:11         
    3   348   509 Bob Roach                43 Green Cove Springs   FL 1:20:36    2    9:07    5:08    4   38:26    1:24    3   26:33         
    4   383   382 James Toledano           40 Orange Park          FL 1:23:51    3   10:14    4:16    3   35:40    1:36    4   32:07         
MALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   179   371 Danon Winter             35 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:29    1    7:19    2:42    1   33:27    0:39    2   25:23         
    2   215   373 Philip Johnson           37 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:11:26    2    7:53    4:29    2   33:55    0:45    1   24:25         
    3   293   372 Grady Harrison           39 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:16:56    3    9:13    4:34    3   35:44    1:13    3   26:14         
    4   428   370 Jeff Hall                28 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:54    4   11:44    6:40    4   40:48    1:33    4   35:12         
MALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   146   377 Don Brubaker             46 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:07:26    2    7:46    2:55    2   33:01    1:14    1   22:32         
    2   164   375 Robert Ballou            43 Saint Augustine      FL 1:08:45    1    6:55    2:38    3   33:03    0:48    4   25:23         
    3   227   374 Patrick Courson          41 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:07    4    9:00    3:17    1   32:00    0:44    5   27:07         
    4   266   151 Anthony Hartman          43 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:22    6    9:53    3:13    5   36:41    1:30    2   24:07         
    5   267   376 Patrick Neville          44 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:15:31    3    8:08    4:29    6   37:00    1:02    3   24:54         
    6   319   378 Bob Aprile               53 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:12    5    9:34    3:10    4   35:31    0:42    6   29:17         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   127   429 Matthew Wright           29 Orange Park          FL 1:06:30    1    5:17    3:06    8   33:21    1:13    2   23:35         
    2   203   450 David Walker             22 Orange Park          FL 1:10:38   10    9:11    2:32    2   31:38    1:00    8   26:18         
    3   210   517 W. Scott Wagner          36 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:11:09    2    7:17    3:08    3   31:54    1:51   13   27:00         
    4   225   433 John Shullo              31 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:12:04    9    9:06    3:16    4   31:56    1:13    9   26:35         
    5   242   426 Alexander Long           21 Plant City           FL 1:13:57    6    8:51    4:02    6   32:50    2:25    6   25:52         
    6   250   442 Thomas Carlson           40 Orange Park          FL 1:14:08   21   11:19    3:52    7   33:15    1:01    4   24:42         
    7   251   444 Hal McClure              45 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:08   24   12:15    3:54   11   33:37    0:53    1   23:31         
    8   254   440 Colt Reiswig             42 Orange Park          FL 1:14:18   14    9:18    4:21   10   33:34    1:05    7   26:01         
    9   263   123 BJ Thompson              35 Chapel Hill          NC 1:15:01    5    8:38    4:29   12   33:40    1:22   12   26:55         
   10   288   437 Michael Lichtenfels      39 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:16:45   17   10:05    5:13    5   32:26    2:21   10   26:43         
   11   304   425 Andrew Cown              22 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:17:15   12    9:13    4:08    1   31:00    2:19   23   30:36         
   12   312   428 Jason Farley             29 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:42   23   11:31    3:55   16   35:22    2:38    3   24:17         
   13   316   446 Kevin Brown              54 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:47   20   11:13    3:36   17   35:34    0:41   11   26:46         
   14   334   445 Mike Yeager              48 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:18:57    8    9:06    4:03   18   36:37    0:50   18   28:23         
   15   335   432 Brandon Lockhart         31 Gainesville          FL 1:18:59   26   14:04    3:48    9   33:25    2:25    5   25:19         
   16   339   443 Michael Baumgaertner     41 Saint Augustine      FL 1:19:33   13    9:16    5:10   15   35:18    1:46   17   28:05         
   17   349   423 Brett Haas               16 Temple Terrace       FL 1:20:38   15    9:28    3:22   22   39:39    1:10   14   27:00         
   18   356   170 Jim Bishop               42 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:21:33   22   11:21    6:01   14   35:18    1:08   16   27:46         
   19   358   436 Tony Gitzen              38 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:21:37   16    9:49    5:46   13   34:20    1:31   21   30:14         
   20   367   435 Robert Dykes             37 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:22:23    7    9:02    4:34   19   38:24    2:43   15   27:42         
   21   391   434 Chad Willis              33 Neptune Beach        FL 1:24:08   18   10:15    4:08   21   39:34    0:49   19   29:24         
   22   405   431 Jesse Itzkowitz          30 Gainesville          FL 1:27:01    3    7:55    4:31   25   43:03    1:12   22   30:21         
   23   410   171 Michael Wenk             41 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:28:23   11    9:13    3:58   20   39:34    1:02   25   34:39         
   24   422   441 Glenn Williams           41 Palm Bay             FL 1:32:35   25   12:46    4:36   26   44:33    0:58   20   29:44         
   25   436   438 William Smith            39 Saint Augustine      FL 1:39:19   19   10:35    4:52   23   42:11    2:25   26   39:18         
   26   439   424 Stewart Sedgwick         18 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:39:51    4    8:00    6:03   24   43:03    1:33   27   41:15         
   27   447   439 Frank Lund               41 Jacksonville         FL 1:45:20   27   15:12    4:45   27   50:00    1:52   24   33:33         
   28     0   430 Alex Chieu               26 Jacksonville         FL           28   16:33                                                   
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    11     6 Mallory Dunn             24 Daytona Beach        FL   55:54    1    6:18    2:05    1   27:30    0:50    1   19:13         
    2    27     5 Jennifer Hanley-Pinto    30 Jacksonville         FL   58:11    7    7:46    2:13    3   28:01    0:44    2   19:29         
    3    58   260 Lesleigh Box             31 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:27   12    8:17    2:09    8   28:30    0:57    5   21:36         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   224   521 Allison Shemenski        16 Neptune Beach        FL 1:12:04    2    8:36    3:09    1   33:39    0:56    2   25:46         
    2   232   226 Lucy Minton              19 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:54    1    8:20    3:13    2   34:36    1:51    1   24:56         
    3   413   225 Laura Etherton           18 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:40    3   10:25    3:06    3   42:33    0:51    3   33:47         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    87   232 Larissa Hawkes           24 Tampa                FL 1:03:50    9    9:29    2:19    1   29:22    1:19    1   21:24         
    2   103   230 Lauren Campbell          21 Savannah             GA 1:05:13    2    7:05    2:17    3   31:53    1:12    2   22:47         
    3   150   383 Lauren Leffler           23 Ormond Beach         FL 1:07:56    6    9:02    3:32    2   31:03    0:59    3   23:22         
    4   174   237 Katie Maveety            22 Gainesville          FL 1:09:12    7    9:06    2:31    5   32:05    1:16    4   24:15         
    5   190   228 Katelin Lier             22 Neptune Beach        FL 1:10:02    1    7:01    2:35    4   31:54    0:36    6   27:58         
    6   281   236 Kate Shaffer             22 Gainesville          FL 1:16:16   10   10:48    3:02    6   33:55    1:31    5   27:01         
    7   387   233 Abby Johnson             23 Alpharetta           GA 1:24:06    4    8:40    4:24    8   38:18    1:18    7   31:27         
    8   397   471 Courtney Brown           21 Saint Augustine      FL 1:24:57    3    7:57    4:33    7   35:48    1:25    9   35:15         
    9   408   227 Maggie Crotty            23 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:32    5    8:59    3:47    9   38:29    2:08    8   34:12         
   10   433   235 Stephanie Painter        23 Jacksonville         FL 1:38:12   11   10:54    4:46   10   39:30    1:43   10   41:21         
   11   451   229 Katie Sedgwick           21 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:53:15    8    9:12    5:46   11   48:05    1:36   11   48:38         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   142   239 Angie Crawford           29 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:08    4    8:49    2:32    1   29:48    1:06    3   24:54         
    2   157   244 Shannon Wilson           28 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:26    1    6:53    2:51    2   30:22    1:18    8   27:05         
    3   184   398 Kari Christy             29 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:43    2    7:08    3:33    4   31:41    1:30    5   25:53         
    4   205   512 Erica Norden             28 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:40    6    8:58    2:51    3   30:51    0:43    9   27:20         
    5   214   238 Heather Newlin           29 Gainesville          FL 1:11:24   11    9:49    3:41    5   31:49    1:06    4   25:01         
    6   221   248 Lisa Saale               25 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:53   13   10:15    3:30    8   34:02    0:54    1   23:14         
    7   235   472 Rachael Sulkers          27 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:13:25    3    7:09    3:26    7   32:13    1:27   10   29:12         
    8   275   247 Cassie Monsalud          26 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:56   12    9:53    4:10    6   32:03    3:07    7   26:45         
    9   329   241 Alesha Hoyt              28 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:38    8    9:14    2:59   15   38:25    1:44    6   26:19         
   10   364   240 Melissa Houskamp         29 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:22:20    9    9:20    3:45    9   34:46    1:33   14   32:58         
   11   370   250 Kirsten Schmeling        25 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:37   16   11:40    3:20   16   43:25    0:42    2   23:32         
   12   379   245 Jessica Beach            29 Saint Augustine      FL 1:23:19    5    8:57    2:58   11   35:46    1:01   15   34:39         
   13   388   249 Mary Scott               29 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:07   14   10:29    3:45   13   37:25    2:05   11   30:24         
   14   390   469 Stephanie Crowe          26 Panama City Beach    FL 1:24:08    7    9:13    4:22   12   36:52    2:12   12   31:30         
   15   402   243 Rachael Morrow           26 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:16   15   11:03    4:42   14   37:26    1:15   13   31:51         
   16   407   390 Ashlie Wilson            25 Savannah             GA 1:27:26   10    9:27    3:41   10   35:42    1:56   16   36:43         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    68   259 Gretchen Bielmyer        31 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:54    3    8:24    2:26    1   28:43    0:50    3   22:34         
    2    74   476 Jill Cancelosi           30 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:14    2    8:23    2:11    2   29:23    1:00    2   22:18         
    3   105   264 Heather Moore            31 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:14    6    9:17    3:03    6   31:26    0:56    1   20:34         
    4   120   265 Joy Murphy               32 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:10    9    9:30    2:38    4   30:30    0:46    4   22:48         
    5   148   525 Cameron Edwards          31 Ormond Beach         FL 1:07:44    1    7:55    2:38    5   30:33    0:53    9   25:47         
    6   169   251 Nucole Robertson         34 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:08:58   10    9:32    2:52    3   30:22    1:24    7   24:50         
    7   183   266 Benham Purcell-Howard    34 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:40    5    9:15    3:01    8   33:26    0:31    5   23:28         
    8   247   255 Jennifer West            32 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:01   13   10:54    3:16    9   35:09    0:50    6   23:54         
    9   296   263 Sara McLaughlin          33 Neptune Beach        FL 1:17:05   11    9:39    4:15   12   37:05    0:56    8   25:12         
   10   308   253 Melissa Carr             33 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:17:19   12   10:22    3:24   10   35:27    1:13   10   26:54         
   11   352   257 Olgu Yilmaz              34 Saint Augustine      FL 1:21:06    8    9:28    3:08   11   36:11    1:39   11   30:42         
   12   375   254 Kim Dacosta              31 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:56    4    9:08    3:33    7   32:16    1:53   13   36:09         
   13   396   503 Kara Williamson          34 Green Cove Springs   FL 1:24:47    7    9:21    3:32   13   37:38    1:24   12   32:55         
   14   452   258 Carrie Speight           34 Jacksonville         FL 1:53:38   14   16:22    5:35   14   48:00    2:27   14   41:16         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   117   274 Jennifer Joy             38 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:06:00    4    8:53    2:41    3   29:34    0:57    2   23:58         
    2   126   273 Kelly Crouse             38 Marietta             GA 1:06:23    2    8:42    2:41    1   28:25    1:11    3   25:26         
    3   171   459 Elizabeth Kenny          38 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:04    7    9:35    2:42    7   32:26    0:36    1   23:47         
    4   173   276 Regina Sooey             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:10    3    8:50    2:12    5   30:06    1:07    7   26:57         
    5   182   279 Christine Bange          39 Flagler Beach        FL 1:09:36    6    9:29    2:42    2   28:53    1:07    8   27:27         
    6   186   281 Lori McLamb              36 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:51    5    9:27    2:54    4   29:47    1:22    5   26:22         
    7   244   280 Rachael Greene           36 Saint Augustine Beac FL 1:14:00    9    9:57    2:59    6   32:06    1:10    9   27:49         
    8   313   278 Anna Jacobson            37 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:42   12   10:11    3:59    8   36:02    1:02    6   26:29         
    9   331   267 Karin Bertozzi           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:42    1    8:26    3:14    9   36:13    1:19   10   29:32         
   10   347   277 Stacee Wenk              36 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:20:31   13   10:27    4:11   15   38:55    0:48    4   26:11         
   11   359   282 Kara Montgomery          35 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:50    8    9:35    3:26   11   36:51    1:07   13   30:53         
   12   373   283 Heather Mowrey           35 Saint Augustine      FL 1:22:51   10    9:59    4:26   12   37:46    0:58   11   29:44         
   13   386   272 Susan Connor             36 Saint Augustine      FL 1:24:05   11   10:11    3:33   16   39:29    0:52   12   30:03         
   14   398   470 Stacy Crays              35 Saint Augustine      FL 1:25:01   15   11:31    3:10   10   36:47    0:48   15   32:48         
   15   404   271 Lisa Brubaker            39 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:26:46   14   10:36    3:27   13   38:23    2:25   14   31:58         
   16   427   305 Angela Bevis             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:31   16   12:22    4:16   14   38:32    1:07   17   39:16         
   17   445   268 Theresa Gates            38 Jacksonville         FL 1:43:42   17   18:53                                16   37:34         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    63     8 Kathleen Kaye            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:02:31   13    8:56    2:05    1   27:46    1:05    1   22:41         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   106   297 Giselle Carson           40 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:15   13    9:31    2:44    1   28:06    1:30    1   23:26         
    2   130   293 Jennifer Price           40 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:38   11    9:27    2:32    3   29:08    0:57    3   24:36         
    3   141   284 Pam Giese                43 Port Orange          FL 1:07:04    9    8:59    2:13    5   29:49    0:51    6   25:14         
    4   144   455 Kim Philo                43 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:07:18    3    8:27    2:28    6   30:17    1:09    5   24:59         
    5   172   289 Sandra Foskey            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:10   12    9:30    2:22   10   31:43    0:55    4   24:42         
    6   192   394 Janet Neal               44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:06   18   10:52    3:03    2   28:20    1:13    9   26:40         
    7   196   295 Margaret Barton          43 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:18    7    8:54    3:02   12   32:37    1:51    2   23:56         
    8   217   456 Heather Hartley          43 Monroe               GA 1:11:42    2    8:15    3:27    4   29:18    2:14   11   28:30         
    9   220   296 Nancy Buffkin            44 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:52    4    8:35    2:55   13   33:11    1:23    8   25:50         
   10   223   292 Shannon McGlynn          40 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:02    8    8:55    3:08    7   30:43    0:54   10   28:24         
   11   246   298 Patricia McQuaid         41 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:00   14    9:31    2:44   15   35:12    0:48    7   25:47         
   12   258   387 Judi Rich                42 Palm Coast           FL 1:14:40    1    7:58    3:39    9   31:14    1:10   16   30:42         
   13   276   287 Karen Edenfield          44 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:57   15    9:56    3:08    8   30:57    1:13   18   30:46         
   14   291   518 Kathy Stark              44 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:55   10    9:26    3:29   14   34:17    1:13   12   28:32         
   15   320   291 Carolyn Hawthorne        42 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:13   16   10:02    3:56   11   31:47    1:44   17   30:45         
   16   355   288 Kimberly Fitzgerald      40 Palm Coast           FL 1:21:30    5    8:36    4:43   16   35:19    1:31   14   29:23    2:00 
   17   389   299 Charlotte Milligan       44 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:07   19   11:38    4:25   17   37:12    1:05   15   29:49         
   18   399   290 Dawn Frazier             41 Ponte Vedra          FL 1:25:01   17   10:34    3:26   18   37:48    0:49   19   32:26         
   19   412   286 Laurie Scott             40 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:49    6    8:50    4:31   19   40:49    0:58   13   28:42    6:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    84   303 Millie Tanner            47 Neptune Beach        FL 1:03:36    2    8:47    2:08    1   28:03    0:52    2   23:47         
    2   151   309 Merlynn Kassing          49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:56    3    9:37    2:22    2   29:03    0:52    4   26:04         
    3   176   307 Nancy Buonanni           46 Merritt Island       FL 1:09:25    6   10:45    2:25    4   31:47    1:13    1   23:17         
    4   260   308 Terri Derkum             49 Neptune Beach        FL 1:14:51    8   11:00    2:56    5   31:49    0:55    6   28:12         
    5   268   304 Jane Gillham             49 New York             NY 1:15:34    7   10:59    3:12    7   32:59    1:35    5   26:50         
    6   272   302 Tamora Thompson          45 Tallahassee          FL 1:15:50    4    9:47    3:11    6   31:59    1:14    7   29:41         
    7   289   310 Ann Malachowski-Egger    48 Tequesta             FL 1:16:46   10   11:44    2:59    9   34:21    1:43    3   26:02         
    8   326   294 Joan McLoud              45 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:18:32    1    8:28    3:26    3   30:48    1:54   11   33:58         
    9   353   306 Nancy Knapp              49 Baton Rouge          LA 1:21:10    9   11:08    3:29    8   33:08    1:17    9   32:09         
   10   393   301 Beverly Eng              45 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:18    5   10:10    3:08   10   37:00    1:27   10   32:35         
   11   414   300 Deb Brennan              45 Port Orange          FL 1:30:43   11   20:03    3:16                         8   31:18         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   207   504 Nancy Andrews            52 Ocala                FL 1:10:45    1    8:34    2:35    1   30:04    0:53    4   28:41         
    2   226   318 Maya Booth               52 Macon                GA 1:12:06    2    8:42    3:56    3   31:26    2:02    2   26:01         
    3   234   316 Sue Clifton              51 Deleon Springs       FL 1:13:14    6   10:11    2:35    4   31:51    0:58    3   27:41         
    4   273   314 Donna Vandervelde        52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:52    7   10:56    3:22    6   34:32    1:37    1   25:27         
    5   344   317 Suzan Schumacher         54 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:00    3    9:44    2:44    7   36:12    1:28    5   29:54         
    6   366   312 Marcia Funderburk        52 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:21    4    9:57    3:18    5   32:47    1:11    7   35:11         
    7   368   313 Gwen Shields             50 Gainesville          FL 1:22:26    8   11:07    3:58    2   31:24    1:43    6   34:16         
    8   442   311 Jeanmarie Fitzgerald     54 Teaneck              NJ 1:40:41    5   10:01    5:15    8   40:41    1:09    8   43:36         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   357   320 Diann Tyrrell            57 Duluth               GA 1:21:34    1   11:57    4:19    1   34:57    1:19    1   29:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   381   321 Susan Wallace            66 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:23:34    1   13:12    4:55    1   32:20    1:46    1   31:23         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   453   322 Dorothy Dorion           73 Jacksonville         FL 1:57:30    1   12:18    6:41    1   46:31    3:02    1   49:01         
ATHENA   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   318   481 Jennifer Richardson      30 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:10    1    8:23    3:09    2   36:33    0:54    1   29:13         
    2   363   323 Jessica Duda             30 Orange Park          FL 1:22:15    2    9:55    4:01    1   34:58    1:30    2   31:53         
    3   443   324 Kimberly Vitek           31 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:18    3   10:34    4:17    3   38:31    1:51    3   46:07         
ATHENA   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   300   364 Laura Hall               28 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:09    2    9:11    3:46    1   35:21    1:57    2   26:56         
    2   324   363 Lauren Facemyer          26 Saint Augustine      FL 1:18:28    1    8:02    3:11    3   39:08    0:48    1   25:21    2:00 
    3   401   477 Jennifer Schoening       38 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:26:08    4   12:20    5:17    2   38:43    1:12    3   28:38         
    4     0   365 Kimberly Lenhard         30 Jacksonville         FL            5   23:53    5:04    5   54:57                         2:00 
    5     0   366 Sherry Benz              31 Jacksonville         FL            3   10:58    4:50    4   52:46                              
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   392   367 Kari Harrison            40 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:24:14    3   13:31    4:11    2   38:52    0:45    1   26:58         
    2   395   369 Kelly Reamer             45 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:24:45    2   10:38    4:31    1   38:25    1:00    2   30:13         
    3   437   368 Meg Frey                 49 Orange Park          FL 1:39:22    1   10:22    5:28    3   44:37    0:53    3   38:05         
FEMALE PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   236   412 Allison Barlow           34 Saint Augustine      FL 1:13:33    3    8:39    3:42    2   33:13    1:27    3   26:33         
    2   284   362 Kathryn Camp             26 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:32   14   10:14    3:57   14   37:42    0:52    1   23:49         
    3   286   407 Mandi Bishop             31 Saint Augustine      FL 1:16:35    4    9:05    3:20    5   34:30    2:13    7   27:29         
    4   301   415 Julie Hargrove           38 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:17:10   16   10:19    5:09    4   33:54    0:55    5   26:56         
    5   302   475 Morrow Omli              42 Gainesville          FL 1:17:10   24   11:05    4:08    9   35:38    1:20    2   25:01         
    6   309   474 Melissa Kingston         29 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:23    1    7:49    3:44   15   38:14    0:51    4   26:47         
    7   310   416 Christina Hunady         40 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:35    7    9:27    3:06    3   33:41    2:10   12   29:13         
    8   322   413 Minya Holdeman           33 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:15                         8   35:30    0:55   10   27:48         
    9   336   480 Lynn Schackow            40 Gainesville          FL 1:19:03   13   10:09    3:27   10   36:00    1:05   11   28:23         
   10   341   401 Emily Jetton             28 Orlando              FL 1:19:43    5    9:07    4:13    6   34:35    2:15   13   29:35         
   11   342   411 Heather Schneider        31 Milton               FL 1:19:48    6    9:09    4:14   12   36:52    2:00    8   27:36         
   12   343   404 Shelby Tucker            28 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:59   20   10:55    2:38   16   38:23    0:53    6   27:12         
   13   362   419 Robin Gibson             46 Tallahassee          FL 1:22:06   25   11:10    3:53    7   35:11    2:08   14   29:46         
   14   371   400 Nicole Heinz             23 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:43   12   10:08    3:18   11   36:17    0:50   16   32:12         
   15   376   420 Cindy Holt               47 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:23:04    9    9:34    4:00   13   37:19    1:51   15   30:22         
   16   377   522 Natalie Runge            25 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:06   15   10:16    2:46    1   32:20    1:31   23   36:15         
   17   400   460 Kandis Kenny             33 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:31   18   10:39    3:30   25   42:48    0:59    9   27:36         
   18   416   414 Lindsey Dedow Gubin      36 Gainesville          FL 1:31:33   22   10:59    5:11   21   40:49    1:29   19   33:06         
   19   417   409 Kristy Lockhart          32 Gainesville          FL 1:31:33   19   10:51    5:22   23   40:54    1:23   17   33:04         
   20   418   402 Jennifer Itzkowitz       28 Gainesville          FL 1:31:33   17   10:23    5:49   22   40:50    1:28   18   33:05         
   21   425   410 Jamie Miller             30 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:34:25   21   10:56    4:08   24   41:45    1:44   22   35:53         
   22   429   405 Anna Verner              30 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:35:59    2    7:52    3:54   27   44:49    0:58   28   38:28         
   23   430   418 Dawn Lemasters           43 Jacksonville         FL 1:37:20   29   15:03    4:23   18   39:18    1:20   24   37:17         
   24   431   403 Kelly Lobas              27 Jacksonville         FL 1:37:21    8    9:31    5:01   17   38:44    3:15   30   40:52         
   25   432   223 Macdara Hanney           15 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:37:51   10   10:04    5:57   28   45:33    1:57   20   34:22         
   26   434   417 Amy Buys                 40 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:38:25   23   11:03    3:53   26   43:19    1:54   27   38:17         
   27   435   448 Denise Graves            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:16   11   10:07    4:28   20   40:22    1:21   31   42:59         
   28   438   270 Laurie Seigh             37 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:42   28   12:45    5:11   19   39:38    2:38   25   37:33    2:00 
   29   440   408 Jami LaDoucieur          32 Jacksonville         FL 1:40:20   27   12:29    4:02   30   47:09    1:21   21   35:20         
   30   448   422 Dianna Sedgwick          50 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:47:15   26   12:07    6:17   29   45:53    2:08   29   40:52         
   31   449   421 Lisa Pate                46 Jacksonville         FL 1:47:34   30   16:27    4:44   31   47:14    1:12   26   38:00         
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    14   495                                                       56:17    2    6:57    1:50    3   30:00    0:26    1   17:06         
                  Gary Schumacher/ Eric Schumacher/ Nathan Holden        
    2    43   488 Team Montoya                                          59:54    1    6:38    1:47    2   29:40    0:36    2   21:15         
                  Ross Yale/ Matt Montoya/ Patrick Barker                
    3    45   483                                                     1:00:10    3    7:35    2:34    1   27:23    0:41    4   21:59         
                  Matthew Bargas/ Ben Shimko/ Greg Anderson              
    4    82   499 Team #1                                             1:03:28    4    8:49    2:04    5   30:15    0:39    3   21:42         
                  Bruce Reid/ Scott Silvers                              
    5   123   487                                                     1:06:14    5    9:02    1:50    6   31:29    0:27    5   23:28         
                  Kyle Dickens/ Charles Dickens/ Brad Connely            
    6   259   491 Swim                                                1:14:46    6    9:39    2:14    7   34:05    0:50    6   28:00         
                  Chip Bowcock/ Don Wallis/ Gregg Erickson               
    7   262   484                                                     1:15:00    7    9:42    3:32    4   30:05    0:39    8   31:03         
                  Steve Omli/ Gerald Livers                              
    8   346   498 Team #2                                             1:20:28    8   10:29    2:36    8   37:16    0:54    7   29:14         
                  Christopher Johnson/ Mark Carlson/ Donald Ster         
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   240   494                                                     1:13:55    2    9:06    2:51    1   31:30    0:42    1   29:48         
                  Katie Krodel/ Judy Krodel                              
    2   420   492                                                     1:31:35    1    7:32    1:59    2   46:17    0:52    2   34:56         
                  Roberta Coltman/ Sabrina Doering/ Jill Nase            
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    20   485                                                       57:03    3    7:59    1:44    2   25:40    0:33    1   21:09         
                  James Wadsworth/ Tara Griffin/ Buffy Maetozo           
    2    22   486                                                       57:18    1    7:26    2:04    3   29:23                              
                  Joseph Blackshear/ Samuel Blackshear/ Debborah Blacksh 
    3    67   496 Team #4                                             1:02:51    4    8:37    2:03    1   25:40    0:37    3   25:56         
                  Charles Dickens/ Harry Edenfield / Claire Redmond      
    4   180   490 Team #5                                             1:09:29    2    7:44    2:28    5   31:47    0:44    4   26:48         
                  Rudy Malvarez/ Sara Malvarez/ Lisa Malvarez            
    5   218   497 Team #3                                             1:11:50    6   11:42    3:16    4   31:19    0:40    2   24:56         
                  Jill Gremer/ Doug McMillan/ Jeff Stowell               
    6   406   489 Team Koo                                            1:27:12    5   11:37    2:28    6   41:34    0:55    5   30:40         
                  Shawna Koo/ Jeffrey Lawton/ Kim Raker                  
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: ESPUSAT@YAHOO.COM 
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
   30 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
   37 7.2 Placement Of Equipment        2:00 
   66 7.2 Placement Of Equipment        2:00 
   83 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  117 7.3 Bike Placement                2:00 
  172 5.4 Traffic Law                   2:00 
  173 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  270 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  286 5.10f Position; 5.10d Blocking    6:00 
  288 3.4d Unauthorized Assistance      2:00 
  325 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  363 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  365 7.3 Bike Placement                2:00 
  510 7.2 Placement Of Equipment        2:00 
  511 7.2 Placement Of Equipment        2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  348 3.4m Wave jump                 1:03:21    5:08    2:58   28:43                 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com