Alta Vista Sports

YMCA Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February, 2007 
Port Orange YMCA  
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: jacobsmith@altavistasports.com
5K OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   699 John Bess                27 South Daytona        FL   18:03  5:49 
    2     2   693 Kayle Fisher             36 Holly Hill           FL   18:03  5:49 
    3     3  1915 Chip Thomas              40 Port Orange          FL   19:36  6:19 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   150  1952 Eoghan Harrington        07 Daytona Beach Shores FL   30:53  9:57 
    2   156  1909 Ryan Sullivan            06 Daytona Beach Shores FL   31:35 10:10 
    3   159  1945 Garrett Babiez           08 Port Orange          FL   31:53 10:16 
    4   177  1930 Benjamin Weinrich        09 Port Orange          FL   33:48 10:53 
    5   208  1967 Sahil Gupta-Haji         08 South Daytona        FL   37:53 12:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37  1940 Tommy Wosyluk            14 South Daytona        FL   23:02  7:25 
    2    44  1926 Klinton Waite            14 Deltona              FL   23:41  7:38 
    3    45  1840 Tyler Kameh              12 Port Orange          FL   23:45  7:39 
    4    51  1837 Craig Jaramillo          11 Port Orange          FL   24:14  7:48 
    5   108  1787 Paul Gladstone           10 Port Orange          FL   27:49  8:57 
    6   160  1953 Ryan Fuller              11 Port Orange          FL   32:05 10:20 
    7   176  1886 Adam Rich                10 Port Orange          FL   33:40 10:51 
    8   211  1734 Ryan Belgrade            11 Daytona Beach        FL   38:34 12:25 
    9   237  1841 Douglas Kameh            10 Port Orange          FL   48:43 15:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17  1405 Nick Bowling             16 Port Orange          FL   21:13  6:50 
    2    70  1403 Jonathan Viscarra        16 Ormond Beach         FL   25:34  8:14 
    3   125   970 Matthew Burt             16 Port Orange          FL   29:05  9:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  1856 Joe Matuszczak           24 Palm Coast           FL   19:59  6:26 
    2     8  1857 Danny Matuszczak         22 Palm Coast           FL   20:18  6:32 
    3    20  1981 Bobby Harrison           22 Ormond Beach         FL   21:23  6:53 
    4    88  1977 Chad Rechcygl            24 Port Orange          FL   26:35  8:34 
    5   124  1874 Joshua Olcott            24 Port Orange          FL   29:02  9:21 
    6   158  1937 Rick Williams            20 Port Orange          FL   31:44 10:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40  1752 Noah Cabiac              25 Edgewater            FL   23:23  7:32 
    2    61  1890 Tommy Rucks              27 Daytona Beach        FL   24:54  8:01 
    3    66  1887 Lance Robbins            25 Port Orange          FL   25:09  8:06 
    4   154  1982 Brandon Price            25 Daytona Beach        FL   31:21 10:06 
    5   166  1880 Josh Pierce              29 Port Orange          FL   32:23 10:26 
    6   169  1413 John Capers              25 South Daytona        FL   32:47 10:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  2000 Brad Cory                31 Edgewater            FL   20:08  6:29 
    2    10  1728 Jeffery Bates            32 Deland               FL   20:22  6:34 
    3    16  1961 Ben Cast                 31 Port Orange          FL   21:07  6:48 
    4    18  1720 Luke Baker               32 Mount Dora           FL   21:19  6:52 
    5    46  1834 Ethan Hutchins           30 Deltona              FL   23:48  7:40 
    6    52  1404 Jason Baker              34 Deland               FL   24:24  7:51 
    7    93  1922 Omar Vargas              31 Port Orange          FL   27:10  8:45 
    8   161  1998 Jonathan Pearce          31 Orange City          FL   32:08 10:21 
    9   248  1964 Darris White             33 Port Orange          FL   51:38 16:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  1959 Jayson Ness              36 South Daytona        FL   20:56  6:45 
    2    19  1736 Sean Belgrade            38 Daytona Beach        FL   21:21  6:53 
    3    28  1975 Ed Eisler                38 Port Orange          FL   21:56  7:04 
    4    50  1832 Randy Hudak              39 Port Orange          FL   24:13  7:48 
    5    55   698 David Megge              38 Port Orange          FL   24:31  7:54 
    6    73   681 Tom Mowery               35 Edgewater            FL   25:46  8:18 
    7    79  1929 Chris Weinrich           38 Port Orange          FL   25:59  8:22 
    8    84  1846 Robbie Kerns             37 Port Orange          FL   26:17  8:28 
    9   137  1911 James Talton             36 Port Orange          FL   30:01  9:40 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  1831 Dave Hoock               50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   19:49  6:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11  1885 Jim Reardon              44 Port Orange          FL   20:35  6:38 
    2    14   965 Ivan Cosimi              41 Port Orange          FL   20:43  6:40 
    3    33  1995 Mark Lastarza            42 Ormond Beach         FL   22:32  7:16 
    4    34  1884 Dennis Raposa            40 Ponce Inlet          FL   22:41  7:19 
    5    71   680 Tony Moran               44 Daytona Beach        FL   25:37  8:15 
    6    76  1863 Tim Miller               44 Altamonte Springs    FL   25:55  8:21 
    7    94  1795 Steve Harridge           44 Daytona Beach        FL   27:12  8:46 
    8    95  1839 Joseph Jeter             42 Port Orange          FL   27:12  8:46 
    9   104  1850 Darrin Lancaster         42 Daytona Beach        FL   27:30  8:51 
   10   106  1760 Andy Clark               43 Daytona Beach        FL   27:33  8:53 
   11   215  1946 William Babiez           42 Port Orange          FL   40:01 12:53 
   12   260  1836 Jack Idell               44 Holly Hill           FL   57:09 18:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  1746 Ken Bots                 45 Port Orange          FL   20:19  6:33 
    2    12   696 Mike Genereavy           45 Ormond Beach         FL   20:35  6:38 
    3    13  1891 Raul Rumbaut             46 Edgewater            FL   20:41  6:40 
    4    23  1861 Mark Miller              47 Port Orange          FL   21:28  6:55 
    5    26  1991 Bob Schultz              47 Edgewater            FL   21:44  7:00 
    6    64   672 Bill Archer              48 Port Orange          FL   25:05  8:05 
    7    68  1721 Dan Barnes               49 Port Orange          FL   25:12  8:07 
    8   118  1751 Ken Burgman              47 Port Orange          FL   28:36  9:13 
    9   122   969 Jim Burt                 45 Port Orange          FL   28:46  9:16 
   10   130  1979 Greg Bisesi              45 Port Orange          FL   29:21  9:27 
   11   163  1854 Michael Markovich        46 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:10 10:22 
   12   210  1962 Scott Tomson             48 Daytona Beach        FL   38:31 12:24 
   13   234  1739 John Blackwood           45 Daytona Beach        FL   47:39 15:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24  1992 James Masters            54 Longwood             FL   21:33  6:56 
    2    47  1740 Michael Blendinger       54 Deleon Springs       FL   23:51  7:41 
    3    60  1848 Joe Knestrick            52 Port Orange          FL   24:52  8:01 
    4    83   695 Anthony Stover           50 Wilbur-By-The-Sea    FL   26:12  8:26 
    5    86  1893 Stu Sardeson             53 Port Orange          FL   26:21  8:29 
    6   155  1944 Russ Mason               53 Port Orange          FL   31:27 10:08 
    7   250  1927 Steve Walsh              53 Daytona Beach        FL   53:42 17:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21  1883 Adam Rafalski            57 Lake Mary            FL   21:24  6:54 
    2    32  1794 Robert Hamlin            55 Ormond Beach         FL   22:27  7:14 
    3    43  1797 T. Harrington            55 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:41  7:38 
    4    81   675 Bill Cimmerer            55 Ormond Beach         FL   26:07  8:25 
    5    98  1715 Edward Armentrout        57 Port Orange          FL   27:14  8:46 
    6   115  1770 Bill Deaton              55 Port Orange          FL   28:20  9:07 
    7   133  1871 John O Fenstein          56 Port Orange          FL   29:34  9:31 
    8   136  1957 Ray Walker               57 Wilbu-By-The-Sea     FL   30:00  9:40 
    9   206  1412 David Glasser            56 Ormond Beach         FL   37:42 12:08 
   10   261  1411 Mike Beauregard          57                      FL   57:10 18:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30  1905 Silky Sullivan           63 Tampa                FL   22:09  7:08 
    2    35   689 Aaron Yona               61 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:54  7:23 
    3    41  1984 Bob Broadwater           62 Palm Coast           FL   23:24  7:32 
    4    69  1903 Lee Stewart              61 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:22  8:10 
    5    89  1748 Mark Brier               60 Port Orange          FL   26:41  8:36 
    6   111  1724 Fred Barney              64 Ormond Beach         FL   27:55  9:00 
    7   132  1939 George Wood              60 Port Orange          FL   29:34  9:31 
    8   139  1780 Joseph Fink              60 Daytona Beach        FL   30:05  9:41 
    9   213  1790 Bert Gualtieri           63 Edgewater            FL   38:53 12:31 
   10   239  1868 Charles Norris           60 Port Orange          FL   49:24 15:54 
   11   245  1776 Richard Eads             62 Lady Lake            FL   50:48 16:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    99  1777 John Elwarner            67 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:15  8:47 
    2   140  1910 Gerald Talton            68 Port Orange          FL   30:05  9:41 
    3   183  1997 Gerald Masters           66 Port Orange          FL   34:38 11:09 
    4   199  1948 Curt Robinson            65 W Islip              NY   36:47 11:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   147  1409 Bill Emery               70 Port Orange          FL   30:37  9:52 
    2   231  1895 James Schwenker          70 Port Orange          FL   46:52 15:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   202  1767 Jack Curtin              75 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:04 11:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   220  1789 Richard Grove            80 Fort Mc Coy          FL   41:35 13:23 
OVERALL 5K FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   697 Colleen Nicoulin         32 Port Orange          FL   20:06  6:29 
    2    22  1769 April Darrow             35 Lake Mary            FL   21:26  6:54 
    3    25   684 Sheila Sullivan          40 Daytona Beach Shores FL   21:33  6:56 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27  1735 Courtney Belgrade        10 Daytona Beach        FL   21:55  7:03 
    2    49  1908 Lindsey Sullivan         10 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:07  7:46 
    3    72  1862 Lauren Miller            14 Port Orange          FL   25:45  8:17 
    4   109  1942 Meghan Zimmer            10 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:52  8:59 
    5   127  1410 Megan Luce               12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:11  9:24 
    6   170  1966 Elizabeth Fox            12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:55 10:36 
    7   171  1785 Ryleigh Gilbert          13 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:55 10:36 
    8   192  1830 Cherish Holmes           13 Port Orange          FL   35:21 11:23 
    9   195  1747 Mikayla Brennan          10 Port Orange          FL   35:30 11:26 
   10   236  1851 Megan Luce               12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:43 15:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    65  1757 Brittany Churchey        18 Ormond Beach         FL   25:09  8:06 
    2   189  1774 Tiffany Dorber           15 Edgewater            FL   35:07 11:19 
    3   218  1408 Sabrina Birmingham       15 Port Orange          FL   40:55 13:10 
    4   219  1406 Jane Hinegardner         16 Port Orange          FL   40:57 13:11 
    5   223  1872 Chelsea O'Brien          15 Port Orange          FL   43:03 13:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54   685 Joy Vingara              22 Ormond Beach         FL   24:31  7:54 
    2    63  1866 Meaghan Moran            23 Port Orange          FL   24:59  8:03 
    3    67  1894 Vicki Schwantes          22 Port Orange          FL   25:10  8:06 
    4    80  1999 Heather Carter           22 Port Orange          FL   26:07  8:25 
    5    90  1828 Amanda Holladay          21 Daytona Beach        FL   26:43  8:36 
    6   100  1858 Brittney McKenney        23 Port Orange          FL   27:18  8:48 
    7   138  1741 Grace Blendinger         22 Deleon Springs       FL   30:02  9:40 
    8   145  1978 Vicky Meyers             22 Port Orange          FL   30:33  9:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31  1786 Brenna Ginther           28 Edgewater            FL   22:21  7:12 
    2    48  1402 Kelly McComiskey         29 Edgewater            FL   24:04  7:45 
    3    75  1928 Dawn Wandelt             27 Port Orange          FL   25:51  8:20 
    4    77  1766 Janice Craft             26 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:56  8:21 
    5    91  1754 Carrie Cardenas          26 Daytona Beach        FL   26:59  8:42 
    6   112  1919 Brooke Tuohy             26 Port Orange          FL   27:56  9:00 
    7   116  1756 Krystal Caufield         25 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:20  9:08 
    8   184  1970 Chloe Howard             28 Port Orange          FL   34:46 11:12 
    9   185  1972 Wendy Sanclemente        29 Port Orange          FL   34:47 11:12 
   10   197  1990 Jennifer Vinti           29 Port Orange          FL   36:09 11:39 
   11   201  1716 Kelly Azzianro           27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:00 11:55 
   12   230  1852 Jennie Maldonado         26 Orange City          FL   46:50 15:05 
   13   244  1917 Eva Torrado              25 Orange City          FL   50:46 16:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36  1882 Julie Postlethwait       33 Port Orange          FL   22:57  7:23 
    2    82  1742 Jennifer Boechler        30 Port Orange          FL   26:07  8:25 
    3   105  1833 Melissa Hutchins         31 Deltona              FL   27:31  8:52 
    4   113  1996 Melissa Henry            33 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:00  9:01 
    5   134  1986 Kari Monaghan            30 Daytona Beach        FL   29:51  9:37 
    6   151  1771 Melissa Dirlam           31 Edgewater            FL   31:03 10:00 
    7   178  1913 Amy Taylor               31 Port Orange          FL   33:55 10:55 
    8   180  1844 Alison Kelly             32 Deland               FL   34:08 11:00 
    9   182  1784 Kristen Gerhart          30 Deltona              FL   34:17 11:02 
   10   226  1960 Holly Tsouklaris         32 Flagler Beach        FL   46:15 14:54 
   11   233  1879 Cher Philio              33 Port Orange          FL   47:15 15:13 
   12   249  1965 Melinda White            30 Port Orange          FL   51:38 16:38 
   13   254  1900 Rebecca Sparks           31 Titusville           FL   54:57 17:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   677 Stacy Ferner             38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:18  7:30 
    2    42  1888 Lori Robinson            35 Port Orange          FL   23:24  7:32 
    3    59  1755 Lori Casey               37 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:52  8:01 
    4    85  1847 Jo King                  35 Ormond Beach         FL   26:20  8:29 
    5    87  1765 Kelly Courington         38 South Daytona        FL   26:34  8:33 
    6    97   687 Kim Walsh                35 Daytona Beach        FL   27:14  8:46 
    7   102  1753 Shannon Callea           36 Port Orange          FL   27:26  8:50 
    8   107   679 Kris Gray                37 Daytona Beach        FL   27:47  8:57 
    9   114   694 Mindy Ludlow             38 Port Orange          FL   28:10  9:04 
   10   121  1744 Kelley Bookhardt         38 Edgewater            FL   28:39  9:14 
   11   123  1918 Stacie Traux             36 Ormond Beach         FL   28:49  9:17 
   12   129  1902 Heidi Steinhauer         36 Edgewater            FL   29:18  9:26 
   13   143   686 Michele Wallens          37 Ormond Beach         FL   30:20  9:46 
   14   148  1733 Kelly Belgrade           39 Daytona Beach        FL   30:39  9:52 
   15   172  1950 Debi Meredith            39 Port Orange          FL   33:01 10:38 
   16   173  1912 Judy Talton              36 Port Orange          FL   33:11 10:41 
   17   188  1983 Kris Dettra              39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:01 11:17 
   18   190  1727 Sabine Bates             36 Ormond Beach         FL   35:18 11:22 
   19   191   673 Melissa Brown            37 Daytona Beach        FL   35:19 11:22 
   20   193  1829 Susie Holmes             38 Port Orange          FL   35:21 11:23 
   21   207  1968 Suman Gupta              36 South Daytona        FL   37:50 12:11 
   22   217  1788 Pamela Godawa            39 South Daytona        FL   40:53 13:10 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29  1938 Mary Ann Wilmers         42 Deland               FL   21:59  7:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38  1994 Lisa Jo Bowen            42 Port Orange          FL   23:08  7:27 
    2    56  1779 Patty Fennell            43 Ormond Beach         FL   24:42  7:57 
    3    57   683 Laurette Rodgers         42 Port Orange          FL   24:47  7:59 
    4    92  1800 Peggy Hill               42 Port Orange          FL   27:05  8:43 
    5   101  1976 Wendy Bisesi             41 Port Orange          FL   27:24  8:49 
    6   110   678 Pam Giese                42 Port Orange          FL   27:54  8:59 
    7   117  1973 Kathryn Disbrow          41 Port Orange          FL   28:34  9:12 
    8   135  1864 Maria Moak               42 Port Orange          FL   29:57  9:39 
    9   152  1943 Jill Mason               43 Port Orange          FL   31:16 10:04 
   10   153  1947 Jane Stellone            40 Port Orange          FL   31:21 10:06 
   11   162  1722 Robyn Barnes             43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:09 10:21 
   12   164  1853 Elizabeth Mann           43 Orange City          FL   32:15 10:23 
   13   165   676 Molly Clark              43 Daytona Beach        FL   32:17 10:24 
   14   167  1971 Susan Marsden            43 Cordova              IL   32:23 10:26 
   15   186  1407 Su Tin                   41 Deland               FL   34:58 11:15 
   16   187  1773 Deborah Dorber           44 Edgewater            FL   35:00 11:16 
   17   212  1904 Jennifer Stubbs          42 Port Orange          FL   38:50 12:30 
   18   214  1867 Michele Nelson           40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:47 12:49 
   19   216  1875 Kim Olden                41 Port Orange          FL   40:25 13:01 
   20   235  1873 Erica Odonnell-Blackwoo  42 Port Orange          FL   47:39 15:21 
   21   251  1899 Cindy Snell              40 Deltona              FL   54:23 17:31 
   22   252  1737 Allison Bianchi          43 Deltona              FL   54:28 17:32 
   23   258  1923 Vicci Visnaw             43 Ormond Beach         FL   56:37 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53  1985 Sharon Scheppele         45 Deltona              FL   24:24  7:52 
    2    58  1725 Nancy Baron              49 Deland               FL   24:47  7:59 
    3    78  1763 Bobbie Cornelius         45 Edgewater            FL   25:58  8:22 
    4   103  1876 Debbie Oldfield          48 Sorrento             FL   27:29  8:51 
    5   126  1987 Mary Pat Jones           46 Port Orange          FL   29:10  9:23 
    6   131  1775 Natalie Dykes            46 Ormond Beach         FL   29:22  9:27 
    7   141  1921 Lisa Vann                49 Port Orange          FL   30:06  9:42 
    8   149  1974 Lori Sharlow             47 Port Orange          FL   30:46  9:55 
    9   157  1941 Molly Zimmer             45 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:38 10:11 
   10   181  1781 Michelle Fink            49 Daytona Beach        FL   34:08 11:00 
   11   196   688 Theresa Weaver           46 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:34 11:27 
   12   198  1963 Anna Diaz-Rodriguez      49 Port Orange          FL   36:11 11:39 
   13   200  1849 Jill Kromraj             45 Port Orange          FL   36:57 11:54 
   14   227  1738 Joan Bishop              49 Deleon Springs       FL   46:21 14:56 
   15   228  1931 Lori Whidden             47 Daytona Beach        FL   46:45 15:03 
   16   229  1793 Margaret Haley           46 Deltona              FL   46:50 15:05 
   17   240  1935 Coleen Williams          45 Port Orange          FL   49:36 15:58 
   18   257  1796 Dawn Harridge            47 Daytona Beach        FL   55:44 17:57 
   19   265  1730 Beth Bazemore            48 Port Orange          FL 1:06:09 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    74  1989 Nancy Jeffreys           53 Orange City          FL   25:51  8:19 
    2    96  1988 Pam Chatman              50                      FL   27:13  8:46 
    3   128  1869 Kathy Norris             51 Port Orange          FL   29:17  9:26 
    4   142  1865 Kathleen Moore           54 Ormond Beach         FL   30:14  9:44 
    5   144  1898 Mary Kay Skubal          51 Deland               FL   30:24  9:47 
    6   203  1870 Shirley Nusbaum          51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:11 11:58 
    7   209  1892 Pam Sardeson             52 Port Orange          FL   37:56 12:13 
    8   222  1726 Cynthia Barte            50 Mapleville           RI   42:14 13:36 
    9   238  1993 Jaqui Luce               50 Chuluota             FL   48:46 15:42 
   10   242  1764 Emily Cortes-Torrado     52 Palm Coast           FL   50:45 16:20 
   11   243  1783 Sue Geers                51 Deltona              FL   50:45 16:21 
   12   246  1878 Syble Parker             51 Port Orange          FL   50:48 16:21 
   13   253  1859 Patty McNabb             52 Port Orange          FL   54:57 17:41 
   14   255  1743 Reba Bond-Nelson         53 Edgewater            FL   55:15 17:47 
   15   256  1798 Jacklin Henning          52 Ormond Beach         FL   55:15 17:47 
   16   262  1792 Deb Haines               52 Ormond Beach         FL   57:11 18:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    62  1791 Susan Gummey             56 Daytona Beach        FL   24:58  8:02 
    2   146  1934 Joyce Whitney            58 Port Orange          FL   30:33  9:50 
    3   221  1843 Jeanne Keiper            58 South Daytona        FL   42:11 13:35 
    4   224  1842 Paula Kaufman            59 Edgewater            FL   43:47 14:06 
    5   232  1782 Joanne Fischette         58 Daytona Beach        FL   47:15 15:13 
    6   247  1969 Punam Gupta              58 South Daytona        FL   51:18 16:31 
    7   259  1732 Amy Beauregard           55 Palm Coast           FL   56:39 18:14 
    8   263  1958 Irma Sue Stofsky         59 Daytona Beach        FL 1:06:07 21:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   119  1949 Irene Robinson           61 W Islip              NY   28:36  9:13 
    2   120  1835 Joan Hyde                60 Deland               FL   28:38  9:13 
    3   168  1762 Linda Cooper             63 Fruitland Park       FL   32:30 10:28 
    4   179  1729 Patricia Bauries         60 Ormond Beach         FL   33:57 10:56 
    5   225  1924 Gayellen Wagner          60 Daytona Beach        FL   45:11 14:33 
    6   241  1877 Sue Pappas               60 Titusville           FL   50:17 16:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   175  1889 Alta Rose                65 Palm Coast           FL   33:16 10:43 
    2   205  1920 Beverly Turner           66 Deland               FL   37:37 12:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   194  1827 Carolyn Hoffman          74 Ormond Beach         FL   35:28 11:25 
    2   204  1768 Joyce Cutts              74 Daytona Beach Shores FL   37:31 12:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   174  1758 Lois Clark               78 Port Orange          FL   33:12 10:42 
    2   264  1731 Yvonne Bazemore          76 Daytona Beach        FL 1:06:09 21:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com