Alta Vista Sports

Flamingo 5K at Melbourne,FL Arts Festival 4/28/07
Race Directors: David Kaleel/Leesa Kaleel
Timing & Scoring- Alta Vista Sports- 386 736-0002
?'S jboyle@altavistasports.com
Team results at bottom
 
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP                   
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   728 Christian  Minor           20 Rockledge            Fl   15:45  5:05 
    2     2  1393 Jared      Doescher        22 Melbourne            Fl   16:47  5:25 
    3     3  1061 Christophe Rego            18 Melbourne            Fl   16:56  5:28 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    81  1016 Ricky      Burgin          14 Melbourne            Fl   21:14  6:51 
    2    95   737 Andrew     Johnson         14 Merritt Isl          Fl   21:38  6:59 
    3   109  1014 Alex       Hoffman         13 Valkaria             Fl   21:58  7:05 
    4   123   901 Connor     Knowlton        11 Melbourne            Fl   22:08  7:09 
    5   129  1504 Austin     Koffarnus       11 Orlando              Fl   22:18  7:12 
    6   133  1018 Ezekiel    Zauner          13 West Melbourne       Fl   22:32  7:16 
    7   176   569 Ryan       Silva           13 Satellite Bch        Fl   23:26  7:34 
    8   209  1303 Nick       Skaret          11 West Melbourne       Fl   24:02  7:46 
    9   250   872 Nick       Flint           13 Cocoa                Fl   24:55  8:02 
   10   253  1402 Sam        Goodwin         13 Indialantic          Fl   24:56  8:03 
   11   268   974 Calvin     Smith           12 Satellite Beach      Fl   25:14  8:09 
   12   288  1226 Garrett    Camps            9 Indialantic          Fl   25:34  8:15 
   13   290  1227 Austin     Camps            8 Indialantic          Fl   25:35  8:16 
   14   292   420 Brian      Bride           10 Merritt Island       Fl   25:39  8:17 
   15   300  1368 Kevin      Rego            12 Melbourne            Fl   25:45  8:19 
   16   301   646 Devin      Platt           13 Valkaria             Fl   25:46  8:19 
   17   322  1400 Michael    Sharpe          14 Indialantic          Fl   26:02  8:24 
   18   329   776 Stephen    Kunkel          13 Palm Bay             Fl   26:09  8:27 
   19   368  1298 Sam        Skaret          11 West Melbourne       Fl   26:42  8:37 
   20   388   489 Mikey      Fears           10 Indialantic          Fl   26:57  8:42 
   21   439   764 Dakota     James           13 Palm Bay             Fl   27:37  8:55 
   22   493  1196 Timothy    Velez           13 Palm Bay             Fl   28:16  9:07 
   23   496   460 Robert     Robbins         14 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:17  9:08 
   24   513  1239 Eric       Caldwell        14 Melbourne            Fl   28:30  9:12 
   25   525   421 Benjamin   Bride           10 Merritt Island       Fl   28:40  9:15 
   26   534  1241 Hunter     Curry           14 Melbourne            Fl   28:51  9:19 
   27   551   838 Michael    Ellison         11 Melbourne            Fl   29:04  9:23 
   28   561  1375 Andrew     Moran           14                           29:12  9:25 
   29   575  1399 Jacob      Crawford        14 Melbourne            Fl   29:24  9:29 
   30   737  1259 Thomas     Kendrick        11 Indialantic          Fl   31:49 10:16 
   31   742  1526 Seth       Bishop          13 Melbourne            Fl   31:53 10:17 
   32   808  1497 Faelan     Switzer         10 Indiatlantic         Fl   33:18 10:45 
   33   858  1465 Robert     Booth           12 Indiatlantic         Fl   34:21 11:05 
   34   955  1348 Dominick   Augustine       13 Melbourne            Fl   36:29 11:46 
   35  1011  1347 Christian  Camps            6 Indialantic          Fl   38:22 12:23 
   36  1093    91 John       Barton          13 Melbourne            Fl   41:26 13:22 
   37  1118   642 Ian        Gray            12 Melbourne            Fl   42:31 13:43 
   38  1119   902 Connor     Poorbaugh       12 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   42:32 13:44 
   39  1156   216 Ryan       Mason            7 Melbourne            Fl   43:59 14:12 
   40  1272  1058 Connor     Justin           7 Palm Bay             Fl   51:59 16:46 
   41  1282   458 Andrew     Capley           8 Palm Bay             Fl   52:15 16:52 
   42  1308   780 Chris      Hart            11 W Melbourne          Fl   55:09 17:48 
   43  1309  1361 Quentin    Facey           12 West Melbourne       Fl   55:09 17:48 
   44  1325   927 Andrew     Madlener         7 Rockledge            Fl   56:52 18:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   202 Cody       Pigon           18 Grant                Fl   16:59  5:29 
    2    10  1078 Jeremiah   Salois          17 Palm Bay             Fl   17:33  5:40 
    3    11   649 David      Kilgore         15 Palm Bay             Fl   17:41  5:43 
    4    13  1062 Kevin      Hall            16 Satellite Beach      Fl   17:53  5:47 
    5    14  1081 Eric       Kieffer         18 Palm Bay             Fl   18:00  5:49 
    6    15  1072 Jeffrey    Willingham      17 Palm Bay             Fl   18:00  5:49 
    7    16  1394 Jonathan   Brown           15 Merritt Island       Fl   18:02  5:49 
    8    17   864 Dillon     Mc Gee          16 Indialantic          Fl   18:02  5:49 
    9    20  1411 Travis     Pigon           18 Grant                Fl   18:31  5:59 
   10    22    65 James      Post            16 Melbourne            Fl   18:40  6:02 
   11    27  1060 Travis     Johnson         16 Satellite Beach      Fl   18:57  6:07 
   12    29   486 Justin     Bartusek        15 Palm Bay             Fl   19:01  6:08 
   13    30  1012 Joseph     Sherman         17 Palm Bay             Fl   19:01  6:08 
   14    32   899 Mike       Silva           17 Merritt Island       Fl   19:17  6:14 
   15    33  1077 Neil       Preston         17 Palm Bay             Fl   19:17  6:14 
   16    34  1019 Dariro     Zauner          17 West Melbourne       Fl   19:18  6:14 
   17    42  1071 Justin     Bishop          16 Palm Bay             Fl   19:53  6:25 
   18    50   769 Joseph     Gibson          17 Palm Bay             Fl   20:10  6:31 
   19    51  1075 Nicholas   Arjoon          15 Palm Bay             Fl   20:11  6:31 
   20    53   530 Charles    Ballou          16 Malabar              Fl   20:16  6:33 
   21    61   398 Ben        Covell          17 West Melbourne       Fl   20:34  6:38 
   22    65   808 Jacob      Stewart         15 Indialantic          Fl   20:40  6:40 
   23    75  1463 Alex       Tongue          16 Indialantic          Fl   21:04  6:48 
   24    84  1505 Ryan       Waldorf         18 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:19  6:53 
   25    87   119 David      Reed            17 Melbourne            Fl   21:25  6:55 
   26    92   765 Dallas     James           17 Palm Bay             Fl   21:33  6:58 
   27   124   807 George     Stewart         16 Indialantic          Fl   22:09  7:09 
   28   140   374 Woody      Turner          16 W. Melbourne         Fl   22:40  7:19 
   29   149  1020 Matthew    Hendrickson     17 Melbourne            Fl   22:52  7:23 
   30   156   371 Andy       Howes           15 Satellite Beach      Fl   22:59  7:25 
   31   163  1015 Danny      Pippin          16 Melbourne            Fl   23:04  7:27 
   32   167  1063 James      Stern           15 Melbourne            Fl   23:17  7:31 
   33   240  1069 Zachary    Gaines          15 Palm Bay             Fl   24:45  7:59 
   34   267  1329 Andrew     Manske          15 Cocoa                Fl   25:14  8:09 
   35   286   981 Marlon     Glasco          15 Cocoa                Fl   25:33  8:15 
   36   304  1328 Josh       Manske          17 Cocoa                Fl   25:49  8:20 
   37   307  1080 Mark       Renkens         15 Palm Bay             Fl   25:50  8:20 
   38   337  1053 Philip     Witherspoon     17 Melbourne            Fl   26:13  8:28 
   39   481   873 Robert     Hails           18 Melbourne            Fl   28:04  9:04 
   40   543  1390 Joshua     Reed            18 Melbourne            Fl   28:59  9:21 
   41   723   782 Sebastian  Hart            16 W Melbourne          Fl   31:31 10:10 
   42  1002  1342 Joseph     Nieves          16 West Melbourne       Fl   38:09 12:19 
   43  1208  1023 Mark       Liebzeit        15 Palm Bay             Fl   46:33 15:01 
   44  1315  1547 William    Calvin          19 Palm Bay             Fl   56:01 18:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  1345 Steven     Wilson          20 Tallahassee          Fl   17:09  5:32 
    2     7  1175 Andrew     Bautel          24 Palm Bay             Fl   17:28  5:38 
    3    12   827 Kyle       Hunter          21 Palm Bay             Fl   17:49  5:45 
    4    36  1448 Joshua     Williams        24 Palm Bay             Fl   19:26  6:16 
    5    70   108 Adam       Ullein          24 West Melbourne       Fl   20:55  6:45 
    6    74  1371 Anthony    Deangelo        23 Arlington            Va   21:04  6:48 
    7   101   168 Travis     Zimmerman       23 Melbourne            Fl   21:45  7:01 
    8   108  1514 Robert     Cortes          24 Palm Bay             Fl   21:57  7:05 
    9   121  1217 Michael    Casey           22 W. Melbourne         Fl   22:06  7:08 
   10   137   318 Christophe Paul            21 Merritt Island       Fl   22:36  7:18 
   11   196   373 Chris      Virnig          24 Tampa                Fl   23:49  7:41 
   12   229   416 Joe        Tierney         20 Satellite Beach      Fl   24:29  7:54 
   13   252  1471 Brian      Fisher          22 Melbourne            Fl   24:56  8:03 
   14   444   681 Julian     Anugom          24 Palm Bay             Fl   27:39  8:55 
   15   468   212 Charles    Allen           23 Melbourne            Fl   27:54  9:00 
   16   743  1237 Hunter     French          22 Orlando              Fl   31:55 10:18 
   17   819   934 Chaz       Penwright       23 West Melbourne       Fl   33:33 10:50 
   18  1017  1207 Jeffrey    Neely           20 Melbourne            Fl   38:28 12:25 
   19  1316  1200 Brendon    Steinhauer      21 Palm Bay             Fl   56:02 18:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8    53 Steven     Hedgespeth      28 West Melbourne       Fl   17:32  5:40 
    2     9  1073 Josh       Horst           26 Palm Bay             Fl   17:32  5:40 
    3    18   920 Ed         Springer        29 Merritt Island       Fl   18:14  5:53 
    4    19  1025 John       Davis           29 Melbourne            Fl   18:20  5:55 
    5    44   138 Jason      Walcott         25 Palm Bay             Fl   20:00  6:27 
    6    45   552 Aldo       Nunez           26 West Melbourne       Fl   20:02  6:28 
    7    52    12 Kristian   Damkjer         27 West Melbourne       Fl   20:13  6:32 
    8    78  1195 Robert     Goldschmidt     25 Indialantic          Fl   21:09  6:50 
    9    80  1341 Steve      Mottl           29 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   21:12  6:51 
   10    86  1433 Jan        Reyes           27 Palm Bay             Fl   21:24  6:54 
   11   114    36 Cedric     Ching           26 Melbourne            Fl   22:03  7:07 
   12   117  1045 Jonathan   Campbell        29 Rockledge            Fl   22:04  7:08 
   13   141  1011 John       Delgrosso       29 Melbourne            Fl   22:41  7:19 
   14   150  1224 Chris      Skjerly         27 Palm Bay             Fl   22:52  7:23 
   15   153   260 James      Bassford        29 Melbourne            Fl   22:55  7:24 
   16   171   912 Keith      Mahon           25 Cocoa                Fl   23:22  7:33 
   17   177   446 Nate       Lockwood        25 Palm Bay             Fl   23:27  7:34 
   18   181   183 Philip     Yeager          27 Palm Bay             Fl   23:33  7:36 
   19   206   440 Laurent    Vauthrin        26 Palm Bay             Fl   23:59  7:45 
   20   207  1489 Charles    Goodson         27 Indiatlantic         Fl   24:00  7:45 
   21   210    56 Jeremy     Reiderman       25 West Melbourne       Fl   24:03  7:46 
   22   228   990 Michael    Wooten          25 Melbourne            Fl   24:29  7:54 
   23   236  1257 Travis     Gibson          25 Gainesville          Fl   24:40  7:58 
   24   241  1276 Kurt       Waterman        29 Palm Bay             Fl   24:46  8:00 
   25   242   377 Ryan       Torvik          26 Melbourne            Fl   24:46  8:00 
   26   247  1133 Michael    Manlove         27 Melbourne            Fl   24:51  8:01 
   27   254  1475 Christophe Kouns           25 Vero Beach           Fl   24:57  8:03 
   28   256   969 Javier     Rodriguez       25 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   24:58  8:04 
   29   265   264 Jody       Seigle          29 Melbourne            Fl   25:10  8:07 
   30   269   117 William    Branan          28 Melbourne            Fl   25:18  8:10 
   31   273   180 Zachary    Brodrick        27 Melbourne            Fl   25:19  8:10 
   32   289  1403 Justin     Wills           27 Palm Bay             Fl   25:35  8:15 
   33   318  1123 Fernando   Valencia        26 Melbourne            Fl   25:58  8:23 
   34   323  1221 Brad       Evers           27 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:02  8:24 
   35   356  1441 Michael    Albritton       29 Viera                Fl   26:30  8:33 
   36   366  1459 Josiah     Cartwright      27 Melbourne            Fl   26:40  8:36 
   37   372    86 Steven     Kopman          28 Melbourne            Fl   26:44  8:38 
   38   440   703 John       Erwin           27 Merritt Isl          Fl   27:38  8:55 
   39   451   702 Chad       Vanfleet        27 Melbourne            Fl   27:42  8:56 
   40   454   465 Yairo      Pardo           25 Palm Bay             Fl   27:45  8:57 
   41   458   996 Ryan       Roberts         26 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:47  8:58 
   42   460   663 Ralph      Hernandez       28 Miami                Fl   27:47  8:58 
   43   492  1438 Jeff       Crumpler        29 Palm Bay             Fl   28:15  9:07 
   44   502   613 Joshua     Pina            26 Palm Bay             Fl   28:20  9:09 
   45   535   352 Ryan       Schneider       26 Palm Bay             Fl   28:51  9:19 
   46   569  1231 Joe        Ayers           28 Jacksonville Beach   Fl   29:20  9:28 
   47   572   353 Nicholas   Jones           25 Orlando              Fl   29:20  9:28 
   48   582  1105 Brad       Latraverse      26 Palm Bay             Fl   29:32  9:32 
   49   602  1320 Mike       McCarthy        25 Melbourne            Fl   29:44  9:36 
   50   623   688 Anthony    Webster         28 Melbourne            Fl   29:58  9:40 
   51   697    58 Edward     Myers           26 Palm Bay             Fl   31:02 10:01 
   52   793    43 Andrew     Parcel          25 Melbourne            Fl   32:46 10:35 
   53   803   430 Jason      McDonald        27 Palm Bay             Fl   33:11 10:43 
   54   864   995 Steven     Smith           29 Melbourne            Fl   34:25 11:07 
   55   867   857 Michael    Zeller          28 Melbourne Bch        Fl   34:30 11:08 
   56   871   159 Michael    Rich            27 Melbourne            Fl   34:32 11:09 
   57   900  1540 Jason      Vandersluis     29 Indiatlantic         Fl   35:02 11:18 
   58   941   935 Mike       Mahl            25 Indialantic          Fl   36:09 11:40 
   59   946   325 Venkatesan Gandhi          25 Melbourne            Fl   36:14 11:42 
   60  1038   134 Matthew    Digman          26 West Melbourne       Fl   39:21 12:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  1386 Delroy     Boothe          34 Grand Bahama         Ba   17:20  5:36 
    2    26   719 Edward     Donner          30 Melbourne            Fl   18:53  6:06 
    3    83    51 Paul       Fleming         33 West Melbourne       Fl   21:18  6:53 
    4    97   111 Julio      Castillo        32 Melbourne            Fl   21:39  7:00 
    5   122   800 Franklin   Furrow          33 Melbourne            Fl   22:07  7:08 
    6   126   356 Thomas     Turek           30 Melbourne            Fl   22:12  7:10 
    7   128   165 Douglas    Hanna           32 Palm Bay             Fl   22:17  7:12 
    8   158  1527 Erik       Tejada          33                           23:00  7:25 
    9   170  1452 Raul       Pinero          34 Viera                Fl   23:21  7:32 
   10   175   478 Nathan     Dwenger         31 Orlando              Fl   23:24  7:33 
   11   189   479 Kevin      Hilgendorf      33 Orlando              Fl   23:40  7:39 
   12   193   480 Craig      Bailey          34 Indialantic          Fl   23:45  7:40 
   13   205  1387 John       Durbin          34 Melbourne            Fl   23:59  7:45 
   14   211  1212 Curtis     Musselman       33 Melbourne            Fl   24:06  7:47 
   15   217   976 Brad       Clarkson        34 Indialantic          Fl   24:12  7:49 
   16   220  1490 Mark       Belter          33 N Ridgeview          Oh   24:17  7:50 
   17   222   715 Tristan    Webbe           33 Melbourne            Fl   24:20  7:51 
   18   223   541 Brian      Stile           30 Rockledge            Fl   24:20  7:51 
   19   258  1510 Andrew     Scrivener       33 Naples               Fl   25:01  8:05 
   20   259  1404 Micheal    Melton          31 Melbourne            Fl   25:02  8:05 
   21   284   687 Deniz      Rende           32 Melbourne            Fl   25:32  8:15 
   22   285   684 Stephen    Kraus           32 Rockledge            Fl   25:33  8:15 
   23   299   983 Eric       Bever           33 Tampa                Fl   25:45  8:19 
   24   314   913 Eric       Avena           30 Rockledge            Fl   25:55  8:22 
   25   316  1234 Jamie      Twigg           31 Indialantic          Fl   25:55  8:22 
   26   350   109 Brian      Simpson         30 Sebastian            Fl   26:26  8:32 
   27   353   357 John       Lamers          33 Melbourne            Fl   26:27  8:32 
   28   370     7 Tam        Phan            34 Melbourne            Fl   26:43  8:38 
   29   407   488 Michael    Fears           32 Indialantic          Fl   27:12  8:47 
   30   414   408 Vero       Anderson        31 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:18  8:49 
   31   424   403 Bruce      Herring         32 West Melbourne       Fl   27:28  8:52 
   32   455   709 Drew       Erwin           31 Merritt Isl          Fl   27:46  8:58 
   33   461   467 William    Rice            31 Melbourne            Fl   27:49  8:59 
   34   464   946 Daniel     Butler          30 West Melbourne       Fl   27:53  9:00 
   35   490    74 Jarot      Serrano         34 Melbourne            Fl   28:13  9:06 
   36   546   802 Eric       Weaklim         34 Rockledge            Fl   29:02  9:22 
   37   574   527 Walter     Choroco         34 Orlando              Fl   29:21  9:28 
   38   604  1317 Patrick    Olwana          30 Melbourne            Fl   29:47  9:37 
   39   617    84 Jorge      Rodriguez       34 Palm Bay             Fl   29:55  9:39 
   40   633   344 Mike       Kalajian        33 Indialantic          Fl   30:09  9:44 
   41   635    42 Kevin      Terry           31 Palm Bay             Fl   30:11  9:45 
   42   638   101 Rodolfo    Valentin        34 Rockledge            Fl   30:17  9:46 
   43   674   885 Rafael     Martinez        34 W.Melbourne          Fl   30:42  9:54 
   44   687   167 Chris      George          34 Merritt Island       Fl   30:52  9:58 
   45   690   169 Jake       Auxier          30 West Melbourne       Fl   30:54  9:58 
   46   691  1537 Joseph     Brooks          33 Indialantic          Fl   30:54  9:58 
   47   696   129 Craig      Booth           30 Palm Bay             Fl   31:01 10:01 
   48   719   217 John       Mason           33 Melbourne            Fl   31:27 10:09 
   49   784   437 Justin     Shein           33 Melbourne            Fl   32:41 10:33 
   50   789   616 Ryan       Rutherford      33 Indialantic          Fl   32:44 10:34 
   51   799  1494 Michael    Labbate         32 Palm Bay             Fl   32:57 10:38 
   52   824  1244 Bryon      Carter          33 Melbourne            Fl   33:38 10:51 
   53   831   153 Nathan     Nipper          32 Melbourne            Fl   33:46 10:54 
   54   866  1418 Scott      Cronenberg      33 Melbourne            Fl   34:28 11:07 
   55   877    73 Donald     Strickland      32 Palm Bay             Fl   34:40 11:11 
   56   883  1118 Pablo      Rodriguez-Sanc  33 Palm Bay             Fl   34:42 11:12 
   57   901   342 Diego      Pinasco         30 Maitland             Fl   35:04 11:19 
   58   984   297 Soteros    Cocalis         32 Ihb                  Fl   37:26 12:05 
   59  1056   626 Christian  Troll           34 Melbourne            Fl   39:55 12:53 
   60  1092   539 Johnny     Johnson         31 Melbourne            Fl   41:24 13:22 
   61  1284  1366 Nardi      Greg            33 Palm Bay             Fl   52:20 16:53 
   62  1298  1191 Damian     Velez           31 Melbourne            Fl   54:28 17:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   473 Robert     Gray            37 Vero Beach           Fl   19:54  6:25 
    2    46   906 Scott      Larson          35 Melbourne            Fl   20:02  6:28 
    3    63  1165 Stephen    Chin            38 Satellite Beach      Fl   20:38  6:40 
    4    90   760 Mark       Andrews         38 Cape Canaveral       Fl   21:31  6:57 
    5    93   497 David      Albert          36 Lutz                 Fl   21:35  6:58 
    6    94     4 Ashley     Fleeman         39 Melbourne            Fl   21:36  6:58 
    7   102  1507 Max        Bosso           36 Melbourne Beach      Fl   21:48  7:02 
    8   116  1379 Rick       Neale           35                           22:03  7:07 
    9   132  1174 Danny      Benitez         39 Melbourne            Fl   22:28  7:15 
   10   136   395 Michael    McCauslin       36 Merritt Island       Fl   22:34  7:17 
   11   198   225 Jeff       Christiansen    36 Melbourne            Fl   23:52  7:42 
   12   214    11 Steve      Winfough        37 Rockledge            Fl   24:10  7:48 
   13   225   397 Shane      Streufert       35 Viera                Fl   24:26  7:53 
   14   262   763 Lance      Millar          39 W Palm Bch           Fl   25:06  8:06 
   15   264  1446 Dean       Worm            36 Melbourne            Fl   25:07  8:07 
   16   283  1423 Marc       Crownover       35 Melbourne            Fl   25:31  8:14 
   17   287  1398 Paul       Crawford        36 W. Melbourne         Fl   25:34  8:15 
   18   298   485 James      Walcott         37 Melbourne            Fl   25:43  8:18 
   19   317    17 Joe        Brief           39 Satellite Beach      Fl   25:57  8:22 
   20   319  1312 Jesse      Kabaservice     36 Melbourne            Fl   25:59  8:23 
   21   334   570 Rishi      Maharaj         39 Viera                Fl   26:11  8:27 
   22   355   757 Mo         Rahgozar        35 Palm Beach Gardens   Fl   26:29  8:33 
   23   367   547 Mike       McHenry         38 Indialantic          Fl   26:40  8:36 
   24   390  1235 Fred       Hawkins         39 St. Cloud            Fl   27:00  8:43 
   25   428  1285 Casey      Chizek          36 Melbourne            Fl   27:31  8:53 
   26   430   323 Douglas    Hernandez       35 Palm Bay             Fl   27:32  8:53 
   27   431   174 Rob        Mulligan        36 Rockledge            Fl   27:33  8:53 
   28   434  1290 Paul       Bramel          35 Palm Bay             Fl   27:35  8:54 
   29   450   441 Bill       Graham          36 Melbourne            Fl   27:42  8:56 
   30   466  1519 Mauricio   Castellon       38 Ihb                  Fl   27:53  9:00 
   31   500   133 Don        Carter          36 Malabar              Fl   28:18  9:08 
   32   508  1422 Ryan       Bliss           36 Melbourne            Fl   28:23  9:10 
   33   522   461 Michael    McCluskey       39 Melbourne            Fl   28:37  9:14 
   34   541  1172 Marshall   Ostovich        37 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:56  9:20 
   35   568   389 Edward     Smith           39 Melbourne            Fl   29:18  9:27 
   36   586   198 Kevin      Williams        39 Oviedo               Fl   29:33  9:32 
   37   596   680 Aaron      Copeland        36 Palm Bay             Fl   29:38  9:34 
   38   605   987 Gary       Summey          37 Melbourne            Fl   29:47  9:37 
   39   628   283 Bruce      Jacobus, Jr.    36 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:04  9:42 
   40   630   149 Stanley    Wessel          36 Melbourne            Fl   30:05  9:43 
   41   636   102 Joseph     Tierney         37 Viera                Fl   30:16  9:46 
   42   655     6 Reginald   Holder          35 Rockledge            Fl   30:28  9:50 
   43   665   444 Todd       Hill            36 Rockledge            Fl   30:36  9:53 
   44   698   758 Gerard     Griffa          35 Malabar              Fl   31:06 10:02 
   45   734  1384 Jeff       Boos            36 Melbourne Beach      Fl   31:44 10:14 
   46   772   855 Kevin      Valone          39 Melbourne            Fl   32:30 10:30 
   47   777   573 Mike       Fairbank        35 W.Melbourne          Fl   32:34 10:31 
   48   782   576 Shannon    Sturgil         37 Ind Harbor Bch       Fl   32:39 10:32 
   49   843   330 Todd       Halpin          38 Melbourne            Fl   34:02 10:59 
   50   865  1546 Hardde     Melle           36 Melbourne            Fl   34:27 11:07 
   51   880   918 Cristobal  Rodriguez-Sanc  39 Palm Bay             Fl   34:41 11:12 
   52   914  1296 David      Culpepper       37 Riverview            Fl   35:16 11:23 
   53   921   135 Patrick    Nieto           36 Satellite Beach      Fl   35:37 11:30 
   54   970  1436 Harold     Mata            37 Melbourne            Fl   37:07 11:59 
   55   971  1482 Matthew    Reardon         36 Melbourne            Fl   37:07 11:59 
   56  1022   967 David      Hurlburt        38 Melbourne            Fl   38:44 12:30 
   57  1039   781 Stan       Hart            36 W Melbourne          Fl   39:26 12:44 
   58  1049   175 David      Pope            37 Melbourne            Fl   39:43 12:49 
   59  1167   368 Greg       Bryan           39 Indialantic          Fl   44:14 14:16 
   60  1182     9 Frederick  Dale            38 Palm Bay             Fl   44:44 14:26 
   61  1273  1059 Ronnie     Justin          39 Palm Bay             Fl   51:59 16:46 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21  1499 Mike       Wasson          41 W. Melbourne         Fl   18:37  6:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31  1333 Scott      Meder           43 Rockledge            Fl   19:07  6:10 
    2    35   410 Ken        Starnes         43 Ihb                  Fl   19:23  6:16 
    3    39  1262 Troy       Sheets          40 Melbourne            Fl   19:46  6:23 
    4    56    68 Gregg      Kowalski        44 Melbourne            Fl   20:22  6:34 
    5    58   762 John       Blossom         40 Melbourne            Fl   20:27  6:36 
    6    67   731 Dave       Hernandez       42 Palm Bay             Fl   20:46  6:42 
    7    68   150 Enguels    Morales         43 Palm Bay             Fl   20:53  6:44 
    8    89    98 Tom        Gillespie       44 Palm Bay             Fl   21:29  6:56 
    9   103  1492 George     Kirk            41 Orlando              Fl   21:48  7:02 
   10   106    67 Kevin      Howald          44 Melbourne            Fl   21:55  7:05 
   11   130  1395 Marcel     Pope            40 Indialantic          Fl   22:23  7:14 
   12   143   118 Jonathan   Reed            43 Melbourne            Fl   22:46  7:21 
   13   144  1128 Edward     Gonzalez        44 Melbourne            Fl   22:46  7:21 
   14   145  1132 Kevin      Leiker          44 Melbourne            Fl   22:46  7:21 
   15   151   561 Philip     Ellis           44 Melbourne            Fl   22:54  7:24 
   16   155   761 Andy       Blossom         42 Cocoa Beach          Fl   22:56  7:24 
   17   157  1327 Harry      Hanley          42 Cocoa                Fl   23:00  7:25 
   18   179   259 John       Cavanaugh       43 Melbourne            Fl   23:31  7:36 
   19   187    38 Paul       Granholm        41 West Melbourne       Fl   23:39  7:38 
   20   188  1439 Jon        Davis           40 Ihb                  Fl   23:40  7:38 
   21   191   631 Douglas    Nichols         44 Melbourne            Fl   23:43  7:39 
   22   194  1432 Bryan      Downs           42 Melbourne            Fl   23:46  7:40 
   23   208    14 Bryan      Bost            43 Melbourne            Fl   24:01  7:45 
   24   213   599 Shawn      Wilson          40 Palm Bay             Fl   24:08  7:47 
   25   227  1306 Gary       Silcox          41 Melbourne            Fl   24:28  7:54 
   26   243  1518 Michael    Paul            41 Indialantic          Fl   24:46  8:00 
   27   251     3 Ben        Park            44 Melbourne            Fl   24:55  8:03 
   28   278   930 Fenton     McDonald        43 Melbourne            Fl   25:25  8:12 
   29   281   977 Dewayne    Barbee          42 Palm Bay             Fl   25:27  8:13 
   30   309   463 Kevin      McIntyre        40 Melbourne            Fl   25:52  8:21 
   31   315   614 Jonathon   Lynn            43 Palm Bay             Fl   25:55  8:22 
   32   330   950 Ted        Beall           42 Indialantic          Fl   26:10  8:27 
   33   349   524 Brad       Logsdon         42 West Melbourne       Fl   26:25  8:32 
   34   354  1085 Hernan     Rojas           41 Melbourne            Fl   26:28  8:33 
   35   387  1219 Gary       Mason           41 Melbourne            Fl   26:57  8:42 
   36   406   447 Bruce      McQueary        43 Indialantic          Fl   27:12  8:47 
   37   408   250 Jim        Studebaker      44 Palm Bay             Fl   27:12  8:47 
   38   416   292 Lew        Schwartz        44 Melbourne            Fl   27:20  8:49 
   39   452  1243 Steven     Marcinik        42 Palm Bay             Fl   27:42  8:57 
   40   465   302 Joseph     Hereau          43 West Melbourne       Fl   27:53  9:00 
   41   467   835 Don        Eitel           41 Palm Bay             Fl   27:53  9:00 
   42   469  1272 Keith      Gee             41 Orlando              Fl   27:56  9:01 
   43   489    92 David      Zipf            44 Melbourne            Fl   28:13  9:06 
   44   507  1240 Keith      Curry           44 Melbourne            Fl   28:22  9:09 
   45   538  1208 Robert     Bruce           43 W. Melbourne         Fl   28:54  9:20 
   46   589   427 Dale       Anderson        41 Melbourne            Fl   29:35  9:33 
   47   607   299 David      Schreiner       41 Indialantic          Fl   29:48  9:37 
   48   612   355 William    Swanner         42 Ocoee                Fl   29:50  9:38 
   49   642   630 Randy      Hoog            42 Rockledge            Fl   30:20  9:47 
   50   648  1349 Jim        Jensen          41 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:23  9:48 
   51   660  1238 Jay        Wooldridge      40 Saint Cloud          Fl   30:31  9:51 
   52   683   875 Raymond    Short           44 Melbourne            Fl   30:49  9:57 
   53   688   203 David      Bird            44 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:52  9:58 
   54   695   376 Andy       Cox             44 Melbourne            Fl   31:01 10:01 
   55   699  1316 Tony       Potter          44 Indialantic          Fl   31:06 10:02 
   56   716   219 John       Faure           43 Melbourne            Fl   31:25 10:09 
   57   765   380 Alexander  Craig           41 Viera                Fl   32:17 10:25 
   58   778   269 David      Gould           40 Chicago              Il   32:36 10:31 
   59   783   205 Richard    Ong             43 Palm Bay             Fl   32:40 10:33 
   60   790   650 Kevin      Kilgore         42 Palm Bay             Fl   32:44 10:34 
   61   804   185 David      Langhorne       43 Melbourne            Fl   33:12 10:43 
   62   813   532 Robert     Barbee          42 Palm Bay             Fl   33:25 10:47 
   63   842  1462 Nat        Miller          43 Satellite Beach      Fl   34:01 10:59 
   64   850   151 Dan        Wills           43 Melbourne            Fl   34:12 11:02 
   65   868   858 Richard    Ward            41 Melbourne Bch        Fl   34:30 11:08 
   66   881  1405 David      Fogell          41 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:41 11:12 
   67   925  1335 Daniel     Casey           40 Merritt Island       Fl   35:43 11:32 
   68   930   136 Dennis     Walker          40 Melbourne            Fl   35:48 11:33 
   69   960   238 Derrick    Burkett         43 Rockledge            Fl   36:42 11:51 
   70   972   160 Jack       Needham         44 Melbourne            Fl   37:09 11:59 
   71  1003    69 Benjamin   Nieves          43 West Melbourne       Fl   38:09 12:19 
   72  1015   195 Charles    Stilfield       41 Melbourne            Fl   38:27 12:24 
   73  1019    23 Andrew     Vajanyi         41 Malabar              Fl   38:34 12:27 
   74  1026   674 John       Karp            42 Indialantic          Fl   38:51 12:32 
   75  1117   456 James      Capley          42 Palm Bay             Fl   42:31 13:43 
   76  1206  1299 Michael    Lundsgaard      41 Melbourne            Fl   46:25 14:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   785 Patrick    McCormick       47 Melbourne            Fl   18:41  6:02 
    2    24   528 Art        Anderson        47 Melbourne            Fl   18:43  6:02 
    3    25   733 Brian      Kessler         47 Melbourne            Fl   18:45  6:03 
    4    48   861 Timothy    Funke           48 Melbourne            Fl   20:08  6:30 
    5    57    41 Pat        Jonas           47 Palm Bay             Fl   20:22  6:34 
    6    59   686 Randy      Raczek          47 Orlando              Fl   20:28  6:36 
    7    72   365 Jeff       Cook            47 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   21:00  6:47 
    8    82  1425 Thomas     Shenton         48 Indialantic          Fl   21:16  6:52 
    9    85    89 Bruce      Barton          46 Palm Bay             Fl   21:20  6:53 
   10    96   526 Mark       Pippin          45 West Melbourne       Fl   21:39  6:59 
   11    98  1544 Chris      Bennet          47 Melbourne            Fl   21:41  7:00 
   12   105   658 Kurt       Holst           45 Merritt Isl          Fl   21:54  7:04 
   13   112   877 Keith      Kowalske        46 Melbourne            Fl   22:01  7:07 
   14   119    30 Deke       Johnson         45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:06  7:08 
   15   127   144 Brian      Sullivan        45 Satellite Beach      Fl   22:14  7:11 
   16   139   449 Grady      Thomas          46 Merritt Island       Fl   22:40  7:19 
   17   166   545 Brian      Murtha          46 Melbourne            Fl   23:16  7:31 
   18   172    40 Alberto    Escobar         47 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:22  7:33 
   19   186   651 John       Todd            46 Indialantic          Fl   23:38  7:38 
   20   192   819 Steven     Le Clair        49 Melbourne            Fl   23:45  7:40 
   21   204   130 Gerry      Pagano          48 Melbourne Village    Fl   23:58  7:44 
   22   216  1474 Colin      Quigley         47 Sebastain            Fl   24:11  7:48 
   23   234  1052 Haskell    Walker          49 Melbourne            Fl   24:39  7:57 
   24   244   766 Kevin      James           46 Palm Bay             Fl   24:50  8:01 
   25   248   337 Steve      Colella         48 Merritt Island       Fl   24:52  8:02 
   26   255     1 David      Kaleel          47 Melbourne            Fl   24:58  8:03 
   27   260  1541 Mark       Taylor          47 Indialantic          Fl   25:04  8:05 
   28   266  1391 John       Warrman         47 Melbourne            Fl   25:12  8:08 
   29   270   943 Wayne      Stewart         47 Melbourne            Fl   25:18  8:10 
   30   275   856 Eric       Held            46 Palm Bay             Fl   25:22  8:11 
   31   276   476 Jeff       Lee             47 Melbourne            Fl   25:23  8:12 
   32   277   103 George     Shave           46 Indialantic          Fl   25:23  8:12 
   33   280  1495 Timothy    Switzer         47 Indiatlantic         Fl   25:27  8:13 
   34   296   682 Mark       Hinchman        47 Melbourne            Fl   25:42  8:18 
   35   310   178 Harry      Maynard         49 Melbourne            Fl   25:52  8:21 
   36   327  1027 Charles    Eccleston       45 Melbourne            Fl   26:09  8:26 
   37   335   657 Michael    Gaffney         48 Melbourne            Fl   26:12  8:27 
   38   342   186 Steve      Rego            47 Melbourne            Fl   26:17  8:29 
   39   357  1445 Joshua     Imeh            45 Melbourne            Fl   26:32  8:34 
   40   362   540 Colin      Mack            45 West Melbourne       Fl   26:36  8:35 
   41   376   742 Andy       Atkinson        46 Melbourne Bch        Fl   26:50  8:40 
   42   377  1047 Calvin     Gittner         47 Melbourne            Fl   26:50  8:40 
   43   379  1037 William    Harris          48 Merritt Island       Fl   26:53  8:41 
   44   381   611 Chris      Tims            49 Palm Bay             Fl   26:54  8:41 
   45   385  1154 Jay        Claybaugh       46 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   26:56  8:41 
   46   386   291 Jeff       Nuckols         45 Indialantic          Fl   26:56  8:42 
   47   395  1278 Keith      Ronan           45 St.Cloud             Fl   27:02  8:44 
   48   399  1431 Gray       Camfield        46 Indian Harbour Bch   Fl   27:06  8:45 
   49   400   952 Thomas     Casey           49 West Melbourne       Fl   27:08  8:46 
   50   418    45 Bill       Paton           46 Indialantic          Fl   27:23  8:50 
   51   419   100 Michael    Hibbs           46 Rockledge            Fl   27:24  8:51 
   52   425   859 Adrian     Smith           47 Melbourne Bch        Fl   27:29  8:52 
   53   448   799 Frank      Fortino         47 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:41  8:56 
   54   456   580 Michael    Fagan           46 Malabar              Fl   27:46  8:58 
   55   473   155 Joe        Rauback         45 Merritt Island       Fl   28:00  9:02 
   56   475  1424 Robert     Johnsa          48 Melbourne            Fl   28:00  9:02 
   57   480   874 Robert     Hails Jr.       48 Melbourne            Fl   28:04  9:04 
   58   504   188 Michael    Struthers       47 Melbourne            Fl   28:20  9:09 
   59   521   685 Tim        Overcash        49 Melbourne            Fl   28:37  9:14 
   60   533   173 Greg       Rieder          48 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:49  9:18 
   61   560  1039 Tony       Ferrittti       46 Indialantic          Fl   29:11  9:25 
   62   573   348 Dale       James           48 Palm Bay             Fl   29:21  9:28 
   63   587   190 Gary       Nickloy         48 Melbourne            Fl   29:34  9:33 
   64   614   468 Tim        Murphy          48 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:52  9:38 
   65   632    96 Randall    Shiver          47 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:08  9:44 
   66   650  1344 Mark       Dash            49 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:25  9:49 
   67   657   326 John       Edginton        48 Titusville           Fl   30:28  9:50 
   68   672   883 Richard    Wassmuth        47 W.Melbourne          Fl   30:41  9:54 
   69   677    55 Gerry      Batista         45 Melbourne            Fl   30:43  9:55 
   70   682   158 Tom        Freeberg        47 Melbourne            Fl   30:48  9:56 
   71   684   932 Daniel     Brown           47 Melbourne Beach      Fl   30:49  9:57 
   72   722   131 David      Abele           47 Melbourne            Fl   31:29 10:10 
   73   724   141 John       Rollins         46 Cocoa                Fl   31:31 10:10 
   74   740   193 Keith      Bourke          48 Melbourne            Fl   31:50 10:16 
   75   741  1260 David      Kendrick        45 Indialantic          Fl   31:50 10:17 
   76   745   274 Vinny      Lipponer        48 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:57 10:19 
   77   759   553 Christian  Miller          49 Melbourne Beach      Fl   32:12 10:23 
   78   762  1382 Jeff       Skinner         49 Satellite Beach      Fl   32:14 10:24 
   79   763  1205 Thomas     Buker           48 Rockledge            Fl   32:15 10:24 
   80   773   515 Robert     Triebell        45 Indialantic          Fl   32:32 10:30 
   81   787   255 Leigh      Dumas           45 Palm Bay             Fl   32:43 10:33 
   82   823  1374 Michael    Moran           46                           33:37 10:51 
   83   826  1428 Moises     Vargas          45 Palm Bay             Fl   33:40 10:52 
   84   885   390 Anthony    Russo           45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:47 11:13 
   85   936  1138 Don        Osiniak         47 Melbourne            Fl   35:56 11:36 
   86   939  1332 Gino       Rallo           46 West Melbourne       Fl   36:03 11:38 
   87   957  1362 Norman     Facey           49 West Melbourne       Fl   36:31 11:47 
   88  1005   359 Terry      McGone          49 Merritt Island       Fl   38:12 12:20 
   89  1010   718 Michael    Copps           46 Indialantic          Fl   38:21 12:23 
   90  1034  1087 Michael    Benson          47 Palm Bay             Fl   39:14 12:40 
   91  1060    49 Steven     Hebert          45 Palm Bay             Fl   40:04 12:56 
   92  1066   211 Charles    Broyles         48 Melbourne            Fl   40:25 13:03 
   93  1080   925 Tom        Guthrie         48 Melbourne            Fl   40:54 13:12 
   94  1087    64 John       Schmidt         47 Palm Bay             Fl   41:12 13:18 
   95  1094   455 Spencer    Robbins         48 Melbourne Beach      Fl   41:27 13:23 
   96  1108  1470 Roy        Marshall        47 Viera                Fl   42:09 13:36 
   97  1111  1456 Steve      Hennessy        46 Satellite Beach      Fl   42:16 13:38 
   98  1116   187 James      Rhoa            47 Melbourne            Fl   42:18 13:39 
   99  1158   558 Jim        Street          49 Melbourne            Fl   44:01 14:12 
  100  1165  1483 Rick       Zacke           47 Melbourne            Fl   44:12 14:16 
  101  1199   115 Tim        Krebes          45 Indialantic          Fl   46:00 14:51 
  102  1203   641 Douglas    Gray            47 Melbourne            Fl   46:22 14:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38  1412 Michael    Dahan           52 Ft Pierce            Fl   19:34  6:19 
    2    40  1370 Jerry      Bird            52 Rockledge            Fl   19:46  6:23 
    3    47  1389 Michael    Miller          52 Cocoa                Fl   20:06  6:29 
    4    49  1214 Ken        Junkins         50 Saint Cloud          Fl   20:10  6:31 
    5    60   729 Loran      Serwin          52 Merritt Island       Fl   20:29  6:37 
    6    66  1476 Matt       Mahoney         51 Melbourne            Fl   20:42  6:41 
    7    99   536 Peter      Gelzinis        52 Palm Bay             Fl   21:42  7:00 
    8   100  1414 Ralph      Miller          50 Melbourne            Fl   21:45  7:01 
    9   107   997 Robert     Brennan         53 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   21:56  7:05 
   10   110  1002 David      Earhart         52 Merritt Island       Fl   21:58  7:06 
   11   148  1269 Brian      Fox             51 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:52  7:23 
   12   168   402 Gregory    Sackett         50 Winter Springs       Fl   23:19  7:32 
   13   199  1493 Thomas     Winkelspeeht    54 Melbourne            Fl   23:55  7:43 
   14   212  1506 Robert     Scalero         53 Indialantic          Fl   24:06  7:47 
   15   274   132 John       Macuszonok      51 Malabar              Fl   25:19  8:10 
   16   291   660 Robert     French          51 South Patrick Shores Fl   25:39  8:17 
   17   305  1435 Regis      Johns           50 Cocoa                Fl   25:50  8:20 
   18   306   623 Mark       Dirga           53 Valkaria             Fl   25:50  8:20 
   19   312   833 Mike       Spragins        53 Indialantic          Fl   25:53  8:21 
   20   321    93 Van        Reynolds        52 Melbourne            Fl   26:00  8:23 
   21   339   724 William    Herrmann        51 Melbourne            Fl   26:14  8:28 
   22   340   454 Ted        Scone           51 Satellite Beach      Fl   26:16  8:29 
   23   348  1338 Tony       Kennicott       50 Orlando              Fl   26:24  8:31 
   24   352   432 Roy        Bouse           52 Utica                Ny   26:27  8:32 
   25   398  1106 Gene       Grieshaber      50 Melbourne            Fl   27:05  8:45 
   26   401   520 Mike       Bracken         53 Palm Bay             Fl   27:09  8:46 
   27   402   848 Rick       Hushla          52 Melbourne Bch        Fl   27:10  8:46 
   28   442   305 Bob        Potter          54 Winter Springs       Fl   27:38  8:55 
   29   503   537 Michael    Morrison        50 Malabar              Fl   28:20  9:09 
   30   509   453 Charles    Alberga         51 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:24  9:10 
   31   523  1141 Jim        Palmer-Smith    50 Indialantic          Fl   28:38  9:15 
   32   556   607 Michael    Pagoria         51 Palm Bay             Fl   29:07  9:24 
   33   563   296 Rama       Boggarapu       54 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   29:13  9:26 
   34   581   505 Robert     Lewis           54 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:31  9:32 
   35   599   535 Kurt       Koceski         50 Malabar              Fl   29:41  9:35 
   36   603   263 Allan      Whitehead       50 Melbourne            Fl   29:44  9:36 
   37   662    37 Michael    Singer          53 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:34  9:52 
   38   680  1300 Perry      Osman           52 Melbourne            Fl   30:45  9:55 
   39   686  1064 James      McManus         50 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:51  9:57 
   40   707  1451 Jeff       Perry           51 Melbourne Beach      Fl   31:16 10:06 
   41   713  1426 John       Murphree        50 Indian Harbour Bch   Fl   31:22 10:07 
   42   792   610 Dennis     Silver          50 Melbourne            Fl   32:45 10:34 
   43   851   828 Donald     Hunter          52 Palm Bay             Fl   34:16 11:04 
   44   862   832 Dan        Ferretti        52 Merritt Island       Fl   34:23 11:06 
   45   894   284 John       Parker          54 Melbourne            Fl   34:58 11:17 
   46   907   221 Edward     Marion          50 Melbourne            Fl   35:14 11:22 
   47   916   878 Tim        Grogan          52 Melbourne            Fl   35:29 11:27 
   48   933    46 John       Ingwersen       51 Melbourne Beach      Fl   35:53 11:35 
   49   958  1153 Robert     Underill        50 Merritt Island       Fl   36:34 11:48 
   50   965    39 James      Frye            52 Palm Bay             Fl   36:52 11:54 
   51   966   951 Jonathan   Paine           51 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   36:53 11:54 
   52   973  1009 Gary       Whitmore        50 Cocoa                Fl   37:12 12:00 
   53  1004   113 John       Amadon          50 Melbourne Beach      Fl   38:12 12:20 
   54  1029   736 George     Austin Jr       50 Rockledge            Fl   39:09 12:38 
   55  1037  1522 Steve      Salvo           53 Indiatlantic         Fl   39:20 12:42 
   56  1163   122 Bill       Fagan           50 Palm Bay             Fl   44:08 14:15 
   57  1225  1126 Norman     Ingeldson       51 Melbourne            Fl   47:17 15:16 
   58  1307   673 Alan       Benedetti       50 Melbourne            Fl   55:08 17:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28  1216 Charlie    Galloway        58 Coconut Grove        Fl   18:58  6:08 
    2    62   849 Miguel     Lopez           58 Cllermont            Fl   20:37  6:40 
    3    71  1070 Robert     Perry           56 Melbourne            Fl   20:59  6:46 
    4    79  1434 Robert     Downey          56 Melbourne Village    Fl   21:10  6:50 
    5    88   958 Chuck      Galy            55 West Melbourne       Fl   21:28  6:56 
    6   134   699 Thomas     Hoffman         55 Melbourne Bch        Fl   22:32  7:16 
    7   197   590 Ray        Brown           59 Melbourne            Fl   23:50  7:42 
    8   261    63 John       Post            55 Melbourne Beach      Fl   25:05  8:06 
    9   295  1503 Marti      Russell         57 Orlando              Fl   25:42  8:18 
   10   303  1449 Robert     Bisset          55 Melbourne            Fl   25:48  8:20 
   11   308   871 Frank      Dunn            56 Maitland             Fl   25:52  8:21 
   12   360  1525 Lawrence   Pacelli         55 Melbourne            Fl   26:35  8:35 
   13   363   618 Henry      Russell         58 Palm Bay             Fl   26:38  8:36 
   14   375   826 David      Farrall         58 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:49  8:39 
   15   417  1467 Larry      Wiseman         55 Melbourne            Fl   27:23  8:50 
   16   426   341 Don        Sgobbo          55 Se Palm Bay          Fl   27:30  8:53 
   17   429   139 Don        Herndon         58 Melbourne            Fl   27:32  8:53 
   18   462   415 John       Tierney         57 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:51  8:59 
   19   482   251 John       Lucas           58 Melbourne            Fl   28:07  9:05 
   20   495    62 Dennis     Karr            58 Indialantic          Fl   28:16  9:08 
   21   499  1365 Thomas     Stokes          58 Melbourne            Fl   28:18  9:08 
   22   501  1385 Robert     Russell         56 Vero Beach           Fl   28:19  9:09 
   23   514   514 Chuck      Palmer          55 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   28:30  9:12 
   24   519  1049  Ken       Holt            57 Indialantic          Fl   28:34  9:13 
   25   578   529 Donald     Koch            55 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:27  9:30 
   26   585   162 Jim        Schroeder       59 Melbourne            Fl   29:33  9:32 
   27   625    78 Rick       Gaskins         57 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:59  9:41 
   28   644  1337 Christophe Gaston          55 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:21  9:48 
   29   675  1139 Wayne      Wright          58 Melbourne            Fl   30:42  9:55 
   30   678   788 Mark       Britt           56 Palm Bay             Fl   30:43  9:55 
   31   705   653 Ed         Duley           57 Melbourne            Fl   31:14 10:05 
   32   715  1353 John       Redrup          59 Melbourne            Fl   31:23 10:08 
   33   738  1534 Bruce      Aurandt         55 West Melbourne       Fl   31:49 10:16 
   34   748   879 Alex       Stankiewicz     56 Melbourne            Fl   32:00 10:20 
   35   757  1488 Steve      Whitlock        55 Indiatlantic         Fl   32:09 10:23 
   36   929  1065 Brian      Finegan         57 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   35:47 11:33 
   37   935  1415 Robert     Bruckat         55 Melbourne            Fl   35:56 11:36 
   38   944   110 Steve      Ziehmn          57 Melbourne            Fl   36:10 11:40 
   39   974    18 John       Bourke          58 Satellite Beach      Fl   37:12 12:00 
   40  1012  1022 Frank      Webbe           59 Palm Bay             Fl   38:24 12:24 
   41  1055  1287 Henry      Geneczko        59 Melbourne Beach      Fl   39:54 12:53 
   42  1090  1486 Krishna    Pinnamaneni     55 Warner Robins        Ga   41:15 13:19 
   43  1102   564 Tim        Burns           55 Satellite Beach      Fl   41:49 13:30 
   44  1296   622 Roy        Kellner         57 Palm Bay             Fl   53:30 17:16 
   45  1306   621 Warren     Greene          59 West Melbourne       Fl   54:48 17:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   173  1010 Marty      Winkel          62 Titusville           Fl   23:23  7:33 
    2   182   567 Gary       Castner         61 Melbourne            Fl   23:33  7:36 
    3   336   559 Brian      Sanborn         62 Milford              Nh   26:13  8:28 
    4   338   805 Bobby      Cameron         61 Indialantic          Fl   26:13  8:28 
    5   380   714 Vern       Thomas          60 Satallite Beach      Fl   26:54  8:41 
    6   436   550 Phillip    Lesniak         63 Cocoa Beach          Fl   27:36  8:54 
    7   629  1294 J.D.       Mathys          61 Wooster              Oh   30:05  9:42 
    8   728   396 John       Emmerling       63 Melbourne            Fl   31:36 10:12 
    9   730   116 Tom        Lazar           61 Melbourne            Fl   31:38 10:13 
   10   771  1413 Rick       Foresteire      60 Merritt Island       Fl   32:30 10:29 
   11   833   266 Peyton     Gause           61 Kissimmee            Fl   33:48 10:55 
   12   898  1193 Arthur     Griffin         62 Palm Bay             Fl   35:00 11:18 
   13   943   803 Jon        Brunson         61 Palm Bay             Fl   36:10 11:40 
   14   956  1516 Tony       Cantry          64 Melbourne            Fl   36:31 11:47 
   15  1014   253 Dean       Given           63 Melbourne Beach      Fl   38:26 12:24 
   16  1202  1127 Thomas     Quinn           60 Melbourne            Fl   46:18 14:57 
   17  1290   845 Ronald     Ecker           62 Satellite Beach      Fl   53:11 17:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   230   308 James      Weir            69 Viera                Fl   24:31  7:55 
    2   238   851 Joseph     Vervier         66 Indialantic          Fl   24:41  7:58 
    3   800   602 George     Chadman         65 Palm Bay             Fl   32:58 10:39 
    4   818   866 Juan       Lancaster       65 Melbourne            Fl   33:32 10:49 
    5   882   905 Cristobal  Rodriguez-Torr  65 Palm Bay             Fl   34:42 11:12 
    6   963  1388 John       Linnell         66 Palm Bay             Fl   36:48 11:53 
    7  1069   917 Don        Campnell        65 Palm Bay             Fl   40:34 13:05 
    8  1192   126 John       Marrell         65 Melbourne            Fl   45:36 14:43 
    9  1232   904 William    Trainor         68 Rockledge            Fl   47:35 15:21 
   10  1279   862 Jerry      Kerwin          66 Melbourne            Fl   52:09 16:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   373   818 Bob        Pecor           72 Melbourne Beach      Fl   26:46  8:38 
    2   403   433 Jack       Lightle         75 Cocoa                Fl   27:11  8:46 
    3   423  1028 Dave       Egan            70 Lakeland             Fl   27:28  8:52 
    4   875   975 Don        Palinkas        72 Vero Beach           Fl   34:36 11:10 
NO-AGE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41   790 Carolyn    Salois          21 Palm Bay             Fl   19:51  6:25 
    2    54   783 Tracy      Smith           34 Palm Bay             Fl   20:19  6:33 
    3    55   784 Jackie     Clifton         45 Palm Bay             Fl   20:19  6:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   190   778 Leslie     Bollhofer       13 W.Melbourne          Fl   23:41  7:39 
    2   226  1545 Chandon    Griffin         14 Merritt Island       Fl   24:27  7:53 
    3   325   470 Mallory    Donoghue        10 Indialantic          Fl   26:05  8:25 
    4   341   362 Haley      Palmisano       10 Indialantic          Fl   26:17  8:29 
    5   359  1397 Biata      Glionna         14 Melbourne            Fl   26:33  8:34 
    6   393   810 Robyn      Ziade            9 Indialantic          Fl   27:02  8:43 
    7   438  1017 Rachel     Burgin          12 Melbourne            Fl   27:36  8:55 
    8   443   664 Lauren     Piccolella      13 Melbourne            Fl   27:39  8:55 
    9   472  1066 Tess       Sheets          11 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:59  9:02 
   10   488   581 Kelly      Fagan           14 Malabar              Fl   28:12  9:06 
   11   498  1265 Cynthia    Ballou          13 Malabar              Fl   28:17  9:08 
   12   505   933 Lauren     Brown           12 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:21  9:09 
   13   550  1013 Samantha   Smith           12 Palm Bay             Fl   29:04  9:23 
   14   591   636 Carla      Elmer           11 Palm Bay             Fl   29:35  9:33 
   15   594  1253 Alexandria Pena            14 Rockledge            Fl   29:36  9:33 
   16   600   191 Sarah      Nickloy         12 Melbourne            Fl   29:42  9:35 
   17   620   779 Amy        La Fontaine     13 Malabar              Fl   29:56  9:40 
   18   649   924 Linday     Guthrie         14 Melbourne            Fl   30:24  9:49 
   19   685   839 Amanda     Ellison         13 Melbourne            Fl   30:50  9:57 
   20   703   774 Nicole     Apsey           13 Palm Bay             Fl   31:14 10:05 
   21   708  1443 Kelsey     Dawdy           14 Melbourne            Fl   31:17 10:06 
   22   709  1484 Hannah     Kaufmann        13 Palm Bay             Fl   31:19 10:06 
   23   712   484 Erin       Burgunder       13 Melbourne            Fl   31:22 10:07 
   24   779   335 Sarah      Burkett         12 Rockledge            Fl   32:36 10:31 
   25   811    90 Natalie    Barton          10 Melbourne            Fl   33:24 10:47 
   26   816  1147 Cayleigh   Reeder          13 Indialantic          Fl   33:31 10:49 
   27   820   915 Patricia   Morrison        11 Cocoa                Fl   33:33 10:50 
   28   857  1255 Jasmine    Swenson         14 Palm Bay             Fl   34:20 11:05 
   29   861  1038 Valerie    Ferrittti       10 Indialantic          Fl   34:21 11:05 
   30   890  1496 K Reily    Switzer         11 Indiatlantic         Fl   34:52 11:15 
   31   912   498 Carigan    Albert          11 Lutz                 Fl   35:16 11:23 
   32   938  1197 Damaris    Velez           14 Palm Bay             Fl   36:01 11:38 
   33   959  1152 Zoe        Underill        13 Merritt Island       Fl   36:34 11:48 
   34   975   717 Marisa     Copps           13 Indialantic          Fl   37:12 12:00 
   35   976   898 Devan      Deratany        12 Indialantic          Fl   37:13 12:01 
   36   979   595 Morgan     Taylor          13 Cocoa                Fl   37:17 12:02 
   37   982  1447 Marlene    Sgobbo          14 Palm Bay             Fl   37:22 12:04 
   38   983   306 Erin       Potter          10 Winter Springs       Fl   37:24 12:04 
   39   991   457 Emily      Capley          10 Palm Bay             Fl   37:38 12:09 
   40  1016  1171 Aysha      Ostovich        13 Satellite Beach      Fl   38:27 12:24 
   41  1030  1396 Giovanna   Pope            14 W. Melbourne         Fl   39:10 12:39 
   42  1045  1410 Meg        Rydson          11 Melbourne Beach      Fl   39:36 12:47 
   43  1058   972 Becca      Phillips        11 India                Fl   40:01 12:55 
   44  1063  1248 Courtnie   Curry           11 Melbourne            Fl   40:09 12:57 
   45  1079   923 Shannon    Guthrie          9 Melbourne            Fl   40:54 13:12 
   46  1086   436 Alexis     Gallant         13 Malabar              Fl   41:10 13:17 
   47  1114   192 Lydia      Rhoa            11 Palm Bay             Fl   42:17 13:39 
   48  1146   548 Heather    Grimont         13 Melbourne            Fl   43:44 14:07 
   49  1168   844 Sheridan   Ecker            8 Satellite Beach      Fl   44:15 14:17 
   50  1169  1145 Lindsey    Katehakis       13 Indialantic          Fl   44:15 14:17 
   51  1238  1468 Emily      Sienkiewicz     13 Indiatlantic         Fl   47:40 15:23 
   52  1239   949 Catherine  Psarakis        13 Indialantic          Fl   47:40 15:23 
   53  1243   815 Rachel     White            8 Cocoa Bch            Fl   48:22 15:37 
   54  1264  1044 Madison    Brackett         9 Melbourne            Fl   50:53 16:25 
   55  1268   960 Austin     Bauden           9 Melbourne            Fl   51:23 16:35 
   56  1271   235 Rebecca    Foster          11 Vero Beach           Fl   51:58 16:46 
   57  1274   248 Jaclyn     Tipton          11 Vero Beach           Fl   52:00 16:47 
   58  1275   234 Rachel     Foster          11 Vero Beach           Fl   52:00 16:47 
   59  1286   247 Vivian     Tipton          14 Vero Beach           Fl   52:38 16:59 
   60  1287   236 Natalie    Haffield        12 Vero Beach           Fl   52:38 16:59 
   61  1289   843 Mackenzie  Ecker           11 Satellite Beach      Fl   52:55 17:05 
   62  1314  1198 Alyssa     Velez           11 Palm Bay             Fl   55:59 18:04 
   63  1328   690 Kace       Van Nostran     12 Melbourne            Fl   57:45 18:38 
   64  1333   852 Lauren     Sienkiewicz      6 Indialantic          Fl   59:53 19:19 
   65  1336   948 Maria      Psarakis         7 Indialantic          Fl 1:00:19 19:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    69  1352 Juliana    Stern           15 Melbourne            Fl   20:54  6:45 
    2    73   652 Danielle   Todd            16 Indialantic          Fl   21:02  6:47 
    3   111  1369 Stephanie  Bird            16 Rockledge            Fl   21:59  7:06 
    4   113  1076 Deanna     Loafman         16 Palm Bay             Fl   22:02  7:07 
    5   118   740 Michelle   Atkinson        15 Melbourne Bch        Fl   22:05  7:08 
    6   120  1444 Kristen    Neilson         18 Melbourne Beach      Fl   22:06  7:08 
    7   125  1079 Maggie     Jackson         18 Palm Bay             Fl   22:12  7:10 
    8   142   258 Shannon    Gross           19 Palm Bay             Fl   22:44  7:20 
    9   146   821 Allison    Shockley        15 W Melbourne          Fl   22:47  7:21 
   10   147   772 Christine  Apsey           15 Palm Bay             Fl   22:49  7:22 
   11   159   882 Mollie     Hibbard         15 Satellite Bch        Fl   23:01  7:26 
   12   161   741 Alyse      Atkinson        16 Melbourne Bch        Fl   23:03  7:27 
   13   184  1074 Shannon    Trottier        17 Palm Bay             Fl   23:37  7:38 
   14   200   869 Sarah      Wassmuth        16 W.Melbourne          Fl   23:56  7:43 
   15   231  1427 Katie      Trout           15 Indialantic          Fl   24:35  7:56 
   16   232  1149 Jade       Miller          17 Satellite Beach      Fl   24:36  7:56 
   17   294   836 Ashlyn     Eitel           16 Palm Bay             Fl   25:40  8:17 
   18   313  1407 Kailee     Smith           16 Palm Bay             Fl   25:54  8:22 
   19   346  1372 Lauren     Shave           17                           26:20  8:30 
   20   382   989 Danielle   Hochard         17 Palm Bay             Fl   26:54  8:41 
   21   396  1158 Stephanie  Dunn            16 Palm Bay             Fl   27:02  8:44 
   22   432   775 Traci      Holder          16 Malabar              Fl   27:33  8:54 
   23   457  1419 Lauren     Kennedy         19 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:47  8:58 
   24   512   200 Shannon    Rollins         18 Cocoa                Fl   28:28  9:11 
   25   532   544 Allison    Williams        16 Indialantic          Fl   28:49  9:18 
   26   555  1543 Katelyn    Chapel          17 Grant                Fl   29:06  9:24 
   27   613   900 Amy        Mach            16 Palm Bay             Fl   29:51  9:38 
   28   627   768 Kayla      Drawdy          15 Palm Bay             Fl   30:02  9:42 
   29   639  1286 Cara       Murphy          15 Palm Bay             Fl   30:17  9:46 
   30   652  1343 Tracy      Dash            15 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   30:25  9:49 
   31   664   319 Natalie    Tran            18 Merritt Island       Fl   30:34  9:52 
   32   667   770 Laura      Gibson          19 Palm Bay             Fl   30:36  9:53 
   33   679   786 Keri       Britt           15 Palm Bay             Fl   30:44  9:55 
   34   702   777 Cassie     Miracle         16 Palm Bay             Fl   31:12 10:04 
   35   710  1381 Kailey     Skinner         17 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:20 10:07 
   36   711   275 Ashley     Williams        18 Grant                Fl   31:21 10:07 
   37   729  1056 Sarah      Stitzel         17 Melbourne            Fl   31:37 10:12 
   38   805   510 Jessa      Davis           16 Melbourne            Fl   33:13 10:43 
   39   859   931 Emma       McDonald        15 Melbourne            Fl   34:21 11:05 
   40   911  1055 Rachel     Stitzel         15 Melbourne            Fl   35:16 11:23 
   41  1018  1281 Brittney   Ackels          19 Melbourne            Fl   38:29 12:25 
   42  1115   592 Jessica    Guttinger       18 Palm Bay             Fl   42:17 13:39 
   43  1277   971 Maria      Phillips        16 India                Fl   52:04 16:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   104    59 Erin       Preston         23 Melbourne            Fl   21:50  7:03 
    2   324   106 Tricia     Fantaski        24 Melbourne            Fl   26:02  8:24 
    3   333   797 Ashley     Saxon           21 Melbourne            Fl   26:11  8:27 
    4   446   312 Kristina   Sleeman         24 Palm Bay             Fl   27:40  8:56 
    5   557  1135 Brenna     Lynne           24 Melbourne            Fl   29:07  9:24 
    6   562   571 Amanda     Blanton         20 Casselberry          Fl   29:12  9:26 
    7   595   572 Sheena     Blanton         22 Casselberry          Fl   29:37  9:34 
    8   610   812 Mary       Stonecypher     21 Palmbay              Fl   29:50  9:38 
    9   721  1122 Gaelle     Garozzo         24 Melbourne            Fl   31:28 10:09 
   10   725   767 Jessica    Salid           20 Palm Bay             Fl   31:34 10:11 
   11   726  1258 Lindsay    Gibson          23 Gainesville          Fl   31:34 10:11 
   12   764   313 Lacey      Sharkey         23 Melbourne            Fl   32:17 10:25 
   13   822   644 Heidi      Karr            24 Indialantic          Fl   33:36 10:51 
   14   827   311 Jacqueline Krause          24 Brandon              Fl   33:42 10:53 
   15   835   128 Sarah      Reeves          22 Palm Bay             Fl   33:52 10:56 
   16   848   213 Holly      Gambill         20 Melbourne            Fl   34:10 11:02 
   17   869   317 Meagan     McGone          20 Merritt Island       Fl   34:31 11:08 
   18   902   224 Megan      Caddy           22 Melbourne            Fl   35:04 11:19 
   19   942   937 Jennifer   Stewart         23 Melbourne            Fl   36:09 11:40 
   20  1050   824 Cassie     Hansen          22 Melbourne            Fl   39:49 12:51 
   21  1051  1460 Allison    Alipo           21 Palm Bay             Fl   39:50 12:51 
   22  1054  1268 Jocelyn    Bellflower      21 Melbourne            Fl   39:53 12:52 
   23  1057   232 Martha     Hamilton        22 Vero Beach           Fl   39:58 12:54 
   24  1075   462 Melanie    Baez            22 Palm Bay             Fl   40:50 13:11 
   25  1084    83 Kristina   Sterphone       24 Palm Bay             Fl   41:08 13:16 
   26  1136  1116 Sarah      Kendrick        20 Palm Bay             Fl   43:21 13:59 
   27  1195    94 Meghan     Byrne           24 Melbourne            Fl   45:45 14:46 
   28  1212   939 Autumn     Penwright       24 Melbourne            Fl   46:47 15:06 
   29  1217   854 Raina      Hammond         24 Melbourne            Fl   46:59 15:10 
   30  1240   692 Sara       Henderson       21 Barefoot Bay         Fl   48:15 15:34 
   31  1241   691 Lauren     Guadlupe        21 Palm Bay             Fl   48:16 15:34 
   32  1337   695 Amber      Brown           22 Palm Bay             Fl 1:02:49 20:16 
   33  1338   794 Kisa       Guadalope       24 Melbourne            Fl 1:02:50 20:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    64   372 Meredith   Neff            27 Melbourne Beach      Fl   20:40  6:40 
    2    91    54 Carolyn    Reiderman       25 West Melbourne       Fl   21:32  6:57 
    3   178  1004 Cara       Evers           26 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:28  7:34 
    4   224  1026 Donna      Davis           28 Melbourne            Fl   24:21  7:52 
    5   235  1282 Lisa       Kugrens         28 Melbourne            Fl   24:39  7:58 
    6   237   393 Jamie      Briggs          29 Indialantic          Fl   24:40  7:58 
    7   249  1031 Emily      Halliburton     26 Melbourne            Fl   24:53  8:02 
    8   271   586 Krista     Branan          27 Melbourne            Fl   25:19  8:10 
    9   311   184 Candice    Yeager          25 Palm Bay             Fl   25:52  8:21 
   10   343   252 Terry      Henderson       25 Indialantic          Fl   26:19  8:30 
   11   344  1295 Monica     Gallie          26 Melbourne            Fl   26:19  8:30 
   12   397   391 Catherine  Rice            29 Melbourne            Fl   27:05  8:44 
   13   449    10 Laura      Taylor          25 Melbourne            Fl   27:41  8:56 
   14   491   334 Laara      Pommerening     29 Palm Bay             Fl   28:15  9:07 
   15   517   518 Jamie      Ferron          25 Melbourne            Fl   28:32  9:12 
   16   520  1263 Kristin    Kelley          25 Cape Canaveral       Fl   28:34  9:13 
   17   529   445 Anke       Hill            29 Rockledge            Fl   28:44  9:16 
   18   531    95 Elia       Twigg           28 Indialantic          Fl   28:48  9:18 
   19   537   991 Amy        Robertson       27 Orlando              Fl   28:53  9:19 
   20   564  1167 Erin       Cameran         27 Melbourne            Fl   29:15  9:26 
   21   598   400 Kate       Rotindo         28 Fort Pierce          Fl   29:40  9:35 
   22   654   662 Colleen    Tompkins        29 Sebastian            Fl   30:28  9:50 
   23   656   273 Melissa    Goeren-Naeder   27 West Melbourne       Fl   30:28  9:50 
   24   663   897 Lauren     Price           25 Merritt Island       Fl   30:34  9:52 
   25   666   713 Kara       Reese           27 Melbourne            Fl   30:36  9:53 
   26   671  1481 Adriana    Pate            27 Palm Bay             Fl   30:40  9:54 
   27   739   222 Kari       Vanmeter        29 Melbourne            Fl   31:49 10:16 
   28   767   516 Maria      Casino          29 Melbourne            Fl   32:21 10:27 
   29   775   625 Joyce      Troll           28 Melbourne            Fl   32:33 10:30 
   30   781   577 Amanda     Sturgil         28 Ind Harbor Bch       Fl   32:39 10:32 
   31   801  1232 Amy        Ayers           25 Jacksonville Beach   Fl   33:02 10:40 
   32   809  1515 Tashia     Union           25 Indian Harbour Bch   Fl   33:18 10:45 
   33   821  1532 Jennifer   Konowitz        29 Melbourne Beach      Fl   33:35 10:50 
   34   852    77 April      Head            29 Melbourne            Fl   34:17 11:04 
   35   872    60 Rye        Myers           27 Palm Bay             Fl   34:32 11:09 
   36   905  1491 Kari       Rutia           26 Vero Beach           Fl   35:08 11:20 
   37   920  1297 Amy        Culpepper       25 Riverview            Fl   35:33 11:28 
   38   924  1473 Elizabeth  Mayes           27 Vero Beach           Fl   35:43 11:32 
   39   927   442 Jennifer   Fisher          25 Palm Bay             Fl   35:47 11:33 
   40   954  1046 Kerri      Conlin          29 Rockledge            Fl   36:28 11:46 
   41   992   517 Mary       McClure         29 Palm Bay             Fl   37:38 12:09 
   42   999  1225 Heather    Pletcher        27 Palm Bay             Fl   37:50 12:13 
   43  1021  1538 Rebecca    Saxon           25 Palm Bay             Fl   38:43 12:30 
   44  1028  1478 Shandre    Lapic           26 Rockledge            Fl   38:58 12:35 
   45  1052   994 Andrea     Wells           28 Melbourne            Fl   39:50 12:51 
   46  1065   706 Maria      Romano          29 Melbourne            Fl   40:24 13:02 
   47  1067  1182 Ann        Gregg           29 Rockledge            Fl   40:30 13:04 
   48  1096   233 Glenda     Coffey          29 Vero Beach           Fl   41:36 13:25 
   49  1109   407 Heather    Eley            28 West Melbourne       Fl   42:13 13:37 
   50  1139  1164 Amy        Rodriguez       26 Melbourne            Fl   43:24 14:00 
   51  1144   429 Kathy      Fleming         27 Palm Bay             Fl   43:35 14:04 
   52  1178  1100 Karen      Viruet          27 Palm Bay             Fl   44:39 14:25 
   53  1214   448 Alexandra  Lequerica       28 Melbourne            Fl   46:48 15:06 
   54  1218  1101 Angie      Parrish         28 Melbourne            Fl   46:59 15:10 
   55  1247  1186 Michele    Cardella        28 West Melbourne       Fl   48:51 15:46 
   56  1254   679 Julie      Foy             28 W.Melbourne          Fl   49:23 15:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   174   735 Erin       Schuck          32 Melbourne            Fl   23:23  7:33 
    2   202  1383 Lauren     Scala           30 Melbourne            Fl   23:57  7:44 
    3   203   534 Katie      Fuselier        30 West Melbourne       Fl   23:58  7:44 
    4   219   893 Nadine     Kalajian        34 Melbourne Beach      Fl   24:16  7:50 
    5   221   668 Meri       Erwin           33 Melbourne            Fl   24:18  7:51 
    6   233   350 Anne Marie Ahammer         34 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   24:39  7:57 
    7   245   829 Julie      Hannah          33 Palm Bay             Fl   24:51  8:01 
    8   272  1148 Catalina   Matta           34 Melbourne            Fl   25:19  8:10 
    9   302   543 Donna      Wheeldon        30 West Melbourne       Fl   25:47  8:19 
   10   320   979 Trish      Facciobene      34 West Melbourne       Fl   26:00  8:23 
   11   347   209 Shea       Mason           31 Melbourne            Fl   26:20  8:30 
   12   361   914 Jennifer   Morrison        31 Cocoa                Fl   26:36  8:35 
   13   364  1157 Sarah      McCalley        30 Melbourne            Fl   26:38  8:36 
   14   371  1523 Anita      Vandermyst      31 Palm Bay             Fl   26:44  8:38 
   15   409   181 Angela     Montez          31 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:13  8:47 
   16   412   392 Rachel     Bowen-Wilkerso  31 Palm Bay             Fl   27:14  8:48 
   17   422  1440 Carla      Albritton       31 Viera                Fl   27:27  8:52 
   18   427   919 Mei        Kalman          33 Melbourne            Fl   27:30  8:53 
   19   445   509 Haylee     Joseph          34 Indialantic          Fl   27:39  8:56 
   20   471   474 Wendy      Christiansen    34 Satellite Beach      Fl   27:58  9:02 
   21   477   968 Danielle   Stern           32 Indialantic          Fl   28:02  9:03 
   22   539  1554 Megan      Campbell        30 Satellite Bch        Fl   28:55  9:20 
   23   548  1169 Heather    Cronenberg      34 Melbourne            Fl   29:04  9:23 
   24   559   431 Kimberly   Frey            33 Palm Bay             Fl   29:10  9:25 
   25   583   759 Emma       Webster         32 Cape Canaveral       Fl   29:33  9:32 
   26   609    66 Katie      Fleming         33 West Melbourne       Fl   29:49  9:38 
   27   619   288 Mary       McCarthy        34 Indialantic          Fl   29:56  9:40 
   28   631  1155 Carrie     Sullivan        31 Melbourne            Fl   30:06  9:43 
   29   651  1429 Jennifer   Nafe            33 Indialantic          Fl   30:25  9:49 
   30   700   604 Elizabeth  Espinoza        32 Melbourne            Fl   31:09 10:03 
   31   720   354 Tiffany    Kaharick        32 Sebastian            Fl   31:28 10:09 
   32   732   364 Jennifer   Bennett         31 Melbourne            Fl   31:40 10:13 
   33   735  1314 Kirsten    McDowall        33 Melbourne            Fl   31:47 10:15 
   34   744   982 Jill       Seale           31 Tampa                Fl   31:56 10:18 
   35   749   945 Tara       Hamilton        33 West Melbourne       Fl   32:03 10:21 
   36   752   351 Shekinah   Murray          32 Melbourne Beach      Fl   32:05 10:21 
   37   755   712 Emily      Boeckman        30 Palm Bay             Fl   32:06 10:22 
   38   761   244 Emma       Hjalmeby        30 Vero Beach           Fl   32:13 10:24 
   39   776   574 Jennifer   Fairbank        34 W.Melbourne          Fl   32:34 10:31 
   40   788   704 Patty      Hill            34 Satellite Bch        Fl   32:43 10:34 
   41   791  1008 Kelly      Stanton         30 Merritt Island       Fl   32:45 10:34 
   42   814   451 Brynn      Brito           34 Palm Bay             Fl   33:25 10:47 
   43   825  1502 Kara       Davenport       33 Melbourne            Fl   33:38 10:51 
   44   828   701 Jennifer   Van Fleet       33 Melbourne            Fl   33:42 10:53 
   45   829   154 Brianna    Nipper          33 Melbourne            Fl   33:45 10:54 
   46   844  1251 Jennifer   Fisher          31 Melbourne            Fl   34:03 10:59 
   47   855   439 Becky      Redish          33 Vero Beach           Fl   34:20 11:05 
   48   863   301 Sandra     Rennick         33 Vero Bech            Fl   34:25 11:06 
   49   893   428 Bianca     Drouin          32 Sebastian            Fl   34:55 11:16 
   50   906  1305 Mary       Morton          30 Palm Bay             Fl   35:11 11:21 
   51   908  1034 Ann        Kasch           33 Melbourne            Fl   35:14 11:22 
   52   917   499 Heather    Peach           33 West Melbourne       Fl   35:30 11:27 
   53   931  1291 Maggie     Crews           34 Indialantic          Fl   35:51 11:34 
   54   932  1336 Jill       Somers          30 Melbourne            Fl   35:52 11:35 
   55   948  1304 Janell     Jones           30 Palm Bay             Fl   36:17 11:43 
   56   980  1223 Marisol    Wilke           33 Palm Bay             Fl   37:17 12:02 
   57   986   953 Kate       Betten          32 Melbourne Beach      Fl   37:30 12:06 
   58   996  1309 Shannon    Tomatchio       31 Satellite Beach      Fl   37:47 12:12 
   59  1008  1301 April      Dennis          32 Melbourne            Fl   38:18 12:22 
   60  1013   256 Angela     Day             34 Melbourne            Fl   38:25 12:24 
   61  1025   675 Sarah      Karp            32 Indialantic          Fl   38:51 12:32 
   62  1027   329 Pena       Bedesem         31 Clermont             Fl   38:52 12:32 
   63  1033   388 Brittany   Streufert       34 Viera                Fl   39:14 12:40 
   64  1035  1472 Becky      Stinat          34 Vero Beach           Fl   39:14 12:40 
   65  1138  1162 Deedee     Aronowitz       33 Melbourne            Fl   43:22 14:00 
   66  1140   331 Krystin    Phillips        30 Palm Bay             Fl   43:26 14:01 
   67  1142  1163 Brandee    Rawlins         32 Palm Bay             Fl   43:32 14:03 
   68  1170   938 Penny      Kilano          30 Melbourne            Fl   44:19 14:18 
   69  1173   860 Josephine  Resto           33 W.Melbourne          Fl   44:31 14:22 
   70  1196   850 Anna       Heuer           33 Melbourne Bch        Fl   45:47 14:47 
   71  1246  1192 Arwen      Velez           31 Melbourne            Fl   48:50 15:46 
   72  1253   629 Heather    Hoog            30 Rockledge            Fl   49:23 15:56 
   73  1263  1051 Rhenae     Laframboise     33 Melbourne            Fl   50:52 16:25 
   74  1283   229 Ami        Kauffmann       33 Vero Beach           Fl   52:16 16:52 
   75  1285   307 Linda      Gardner         34 Palm Bay             Fl   52:21 16:53 
   76  1288   230 Jessica    Ponce           33 Vero Beach           Fl   52:43 17:01 
   77  1299  1125 Katie      Cronenberg      30 Indialantic          Fl   54:34 17:36 
   78  1322  1508 Maria      Allaire         31 Melbourne            Fl   56:20 18:11 
   79  1324  1457 Natalie    Decker          33 Viera                Fl   56:46 18:19 
   80  1330   749 Angela     McVey           30 Melbourne            Fl   58:11 18:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   160  1392 Melissa    Vandett         35 W. Melbourne         Fl   23:02  7:26 
    2   180   954 Becky      Moody           36 Melbourne Beach      Fl   23:32  7:36 
    3   195   496 Tracy      Albert          36 Lutz                 Fl   23:48  7:41 
    4   326   656 Mary       Failla          39 W.Melbourne          Fl   26:07  8:26 
    5   328   314 Bonney     McGone          37 Merritt Island       Fl   26:09  8:26 
    6   365   502 Nicole     Warden          36 Indialantic          Fl   26:38  8:36 
    7   369   896 Devra      Fain            36 West Melbourne       Fl   26:42  8:37 
    8   378    35 Charlotte  McClure         35 Rockledge            Fl   26:51  8:40 
    9   383   394 Carol      McCauslin       36 Merritt Island       Fl   26:54  8:41 
   10   384   830 Kimberly   Foege           36 W.Melbourne          Fl   26:55  8:41 
   11   435  1437 Regina     Poole           38 Rockledge            Fl   27:36  8:54 
   12   437   676 Amy        Minter          39 Melbourne            Fl   27:36  8:54 
   13   463   237 Lea Anne   Richard         39 Melbourne            Fl   27:52  9:00 
   14   474   639 Cathy      Rauback         35 Merritt Isl          Fl   28:00  9:02 
   15   478  1351 Angela     Feldbush        35 Melbourne            Fl   28:03  9:03 
   16   479   422 Christy    Tagye           35 Cocoa                Fl   28:04  9:03 
   17   494   831 Cyndi      Bergs           35 Merritt Isl          Fl   28:16  9:07 
   18   510  1288 Michelle   Toppi           37 Melbourne            Fl   28:27  9:11 
   19   518   223 Kerry      Sweeney         36 Melbourne            Fl   28:33  9:13 
   20   527  1082 Lori       Hamilton        39 Viera                Fl   28:43  9:16 
   21   530   503 Shannon    Ferrero         37 Indialantic          Fl   28:45  9:17 
   22   549  1421 Kimberly   Bliss           37 Melbourne            Fl   29:04  9:23 
   23   570   817 Robin      Potter          36 Indialantic          Fl   29:20  9:28 
   24   579   929 Kim        McKinnon        39 Melbourne            Fl   29:27  9:30 
   25   580   966 Janet      Hurlburt        38 Melbourne            Fl   29:30  9:31 
   26   584  1293 Donna      Davis           36 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:33  9:32 
   27   593   343 Traci      Stiffler        36 West Melbourne       Fl   29:36  9:33 
   28   606    32 Cristi-Jo  Gilbert         35 Palm Bay             Fl   29:48  9:37 
   29   608   262 Maria      Whitehead       36 Melbourne            Fl   29:49  9:38 
   30   611  1408 Mary       Plott           36 Melbourne            Fl   29:50  9:38 
   31   618   282 Tracy      Jacobus         37 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   29:55  9:40 
   32   622  1137 Denise     Kaiser          38 Melbourne            Fl   29:56  9:40 
   33   645   477 Michelle   Flores          36 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:21  9:48 
   34   647   143 Cheryl     Dean            39 Melbourne            Fl   30:22  9:48 
   35   661   549 Stephanie  Grimont         38 Melbourne            Fl   30:34  9:52 
   36   669   985 Lynda      Sullivan        38 Melbourne            Fl   30:38  9:53 
   37   689   911 Heather    Lewis           37 Cocoa Beach          Fl   30:52  9:58 
   38   694   375 Laura      Cox             38 Melbourne            Fl   31:00 10:00 
   39   701   399 Rebecca    Murray          38 Merritt Island       Fl   31:11 10:04 
   40   714   246 Kellie     Tipton          35 Vero Beach           Fl   31:22 10:07 
   41   731   321 Ginger     Soule           37 Melbourne            Fl   31:40 10:13 
   42   733  1161 Kristie    Escalera        35 Melbourne            Fl   31:44 10:14 
   43   746  1406 Cneri      Tapasak         38 Indiatlantic         Fl   31:59 10:19 
   44   768     8 Alison     Denny           35 Melbourne            Fl   32:21 10:27 
   45   807  1204 Tracy      Canada          36 Ft.Pierce            Fl   33:18 10:45 
   46   815  1068 Regan      Rasley          35 Melbourne Beach      Fl   33:28 10:48 
   47   838  1159 Jennifer   Bennewitz       35 Melbourne            Fl   33:55 10:57 
   48   840   328 Wendy      Bernier         38 W Melbourne          Fl   33:59 10:58 
   49   847   360 Kelli      Paul            38 West Melbourne       Fl   34:09 11:01 
   50   849   240 Debbie     Walker          36 Vero Beach           Fl   34:12 11:02 
   51   853   434 Elizabeth  Mojica          38 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:20 11:05 
   52   856  1464 Jeanine    Booth           38 Indialantic          Fl   34:20 11:05 
   53   878    71 Dena       Geist           37 Melbourne            Fl   34:40 11:11 
   54   879  1036 Sharon     Kelly           36 Melbourne            Fl   34:41 11:12 
   55   904   387 Ruth       Milton          36 Indialantic          Fl   35:05 11:19 
   56   910  1322 Janet      McCluskey       38 Melbourne            Fl   35:16 11:23 
   57   918   748 Becky      Klenz           38 Indialantic          Fl   35:32 11:28 
   58   919    80 Tina       Wilson          37 Palm Bay             Fl   35:33 11:28 
   59   922   358 Sarah      Rizzo-Gudgeon   35 Sebastian            Fl   35:38 11:30 
   60   928   137 Deborah    Walker          38 Melbourne            Fl   35:47 11:33 
   61   937   104 Sarah      Satmary         35 Palm Bay             Fl   36:01 11:37 
   62   940  1512 Cecilia    Goodrich        37 Melbourne Beach      Fl   36:04 11:38 
   63   947   633 Michelle   Mielke          35 Melbourne            Fl   36:15 11:42 
   64   949   745 Victoria   Dixon           38 Melbourne Bch        Fl   36:18 11:43 
   65   961  1173 Dawn       Ostovich        37 Satellite Beach      Fl   36:45 11:52 
   66   988   336 Colleen    Scolari         36 Melbourne            Fl   37:34 12:08 
   67  1000   708 Audra      Anusewicz       35 Ind Harbor Bch       Fl   37:55 12:14 
   68  1001   418 Kimberly   Wolff           38 Melbourne            Fl   38:01 12:16 
   69  1024   176 Serena     Ledig           38 Melbourne            Fl   38:46 12:31 
   70  1031   609 Lynda      Ulrich          39 Melbourne            Fl   39:13 12:39 
   71  1043   986 Ashley     Perers          39 Indialantic          Fl   39:35 12:47 
   72  1047  1334 Janine     Casey           37 Merritt Island       Fl   39:38 12:47 
   73  1068   750 Jackie     Pagio           35 W.Melbourne          Fl   40:30 13:04 
   74  1072   522 Kimberly   Miller          38 Satellite Beach      Fl   40:43 13:08 
   75  1085   214 Kristin    Barclay         35 Melbourne            Fl   41:09 13:17 
   76  1098  1202 Michelle   Mason           38 Indialantic          Fl   41:40 13:27 
   77  1106   435 Rebecca    Halloran        36 Malabar              Fl   42:07 13:35 
   78  1128   500 Rosaly     Medina          36 Melbourne            Fl   42:59 13:52 
   79  1131  1355 Carrie     Garrison        38 Palm Bay             Fl   43:16 13:58 
   80  1137  1111 April      Shircliff       39 Melbourne            Fl   43:21 13:59 
   81  1141    22 Dana       Smith           35 Melbourne            Fl   43:32 14:03 
   82  1145    13 Christine  Ward            37 Palm Bay             Fl   43:40 14:06 
   83  1166   369 Lisa       Bryan           37 Indialantic          Fl   44:14 14:16 
   84  1171   936 Diane      Walker          37 Indialantic          Fl   44:21 14:19 
   85  1177  1367 Kara       Mathews         36 Palm Bay             Fl   44:39 14:25 
   86  1179  1032 Cheri      Marks           39 Melbourne            Fl   44:41 14:25 
   87  1185   271 Nichole    Cazier          37 Melbourne            Fl   45:04 14:33 
   88  1186    21 Anne       Ramsey          38 Indialantic          Fl   45:11 14:35 
   89  1198  1143 Donna      Spooner         39 Melbourne            Fl   45:54 14:49 
   90  1205  1131 Lynette    McDee           37 Melbourne            Fl   46:25 14:59 
   91  1213   382 Jill       Klein           38 West Melbourne       Fl   46:47 15:06 
   92  1220   956 Barbara    Berry           39 Melbourne            Fl   47:02 15:11 
   93  1223  1184 Liza       Korfhage        36 Melbourne            Fl   47:14 15:14 
   94  1224  1142 Tammy      Jones           37 Melbourne            Fl   47:16 15:15 
   95  1228  1099 Jackie     Petitti         35 Palm Bay             Fl   47:22 15:17 
   96  1236   597 Una        Craig           38 Palm Bay             Fl   47:38 15:22 
   97  1257  1043 Kristina   Brackett        35 Melbourne            Fl   49:45 16:03 
   98  1259  1024 Carmen     Costa           38 Palm Bay             Fl   50:15 16:13 
   99  1261  1130 Janette    Bonifacio       37 Merritt Island       Fl   50:22 16:15 
  100  1301   464 Karan      Frey            39 Indialantic          Fl   54:42 17:39 
  101  1311   289 Jane       Mogart          38 Palm Bay             Fl   55:28 17:54 
  102  1326   926 Cheryl     Madlener        37 Rockledge            Fl   57:00 18:24 
  103  1329   696 Catherine  Jones           37 Melbourne            Fl   57:48 18:39 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    76   734 Karen      Minor           47 Rockledge            Fl   21:05  6:48 
MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    77   732 Robin      Hernandez       41 Palm Bay             Fl   21:07  6:49 
    2   131   419 Francine   Bride           41 Merritt Island       Fl   22:27  7:15 
    3   154   142 Anne       Oconnor-Smith   41 Malabar              Fl   22:55  7:24 
    4   164  1215 Linda      Cowart          44 Cocoa                Fl   23:07  7:28 
    5   183   754 Linda      Trainor         42 Palm Bay             Fl   23:37  7:37 
    6   201  1307 Christine  Bell            42 Melbourne            Fl   23:56  7:44 
    7   215   197 Lori       Sullivan        43 Satellite Beach      Fl   24:11  7:48 
    8   218   678 Donna      Snowberger      43 Melbourne            Fl   24:13  7:49 
    9   282  1035 Deena      Hoder           43 Melbourne            Fl   25:28  8:13 
   10   293    28 Ellen      Snodgrass       40 Melbourne            Fl   25:40  8:17 
   11   392   466 Susanne    Zuther          43 Grant                Fl   27:01  8:43 
   12   404  1067 Nicole     Anagnostis      40 Melbourne Beach      Fl   27:11  8:46 
   13   405   265 Kristina   Eisenhower      43 Kissimmee            Fl   27:11  8:47 
   14   411  1005 Sandra     Gannon          41 Merritt Island       Fl   27:14  8:47 
   15   413  1088 Antoinette McCarthy        42 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:17  8:48 
   16   415   916 Karla      Cox             44 Cocoa                Fl   27:19  8:49 
   17   420  1220 Debra      Donatto         40 Orlando              Fl   27:24  8:51 
   18   447   909 Donna      Straka          42 Rockledge            Fl   27:40  8:56 
   19   453   112 Cindy      Gaffney         44 Melbourne            Fl   27:44  8:57 
   20   470   208 Kimberly   Budnick         40 Merritt Island       Fl   27:57  9:01 
   21   483  1140 Fiona      Wright          44 Melbourne            Fl   28:10  9:05 
   22   486  1357 Andree     Young           42 Palm Bay             Fl   28:11  9:06 
   23   528   792 Beth       Rieder          41 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:43  9:16 
   24   536   637 Donna      Elmer           43 Palm Bay             Fl   28:52  9:19 
   25   542   472 Denise     Keeby           42 Vero Beach           Fl   28:57  9:21 
   26   544   383 Connie     Paxson          42 Merritt Island       Fm   28:59  9:21 
   27   545  1264 Cherie     Netzley         41 Melbourne            Fl   28:59  9:21 
   28   554  1209 Lynn       Jaime           40 Indialantic          Fl   29:05  9:23 
   29   558    79 Cheryl     Rich            40 West Melbourne       Fl   29:08  9:24 
   30   566   980 Meisje     Connor          41 Melbourne            Fl   29:17  9:27 
   31   567   218 Verena     Faure           40 Melbourne            Fl   29:18  9:27 
   32   590   523 Cathy      Kuzminski       43 Viera                Fl   29:35  9:33 
   33   601  1319 Margaret   Bedard          42 Melbourne            Fl   29:44  9:36 
   34   615  1236 Pamela     Cofelice        40 Manhattan Beach      Ca   29:52  9:38 
   35   616  1324 Jane       Sondericker     44 Satellite Beach      Fl   29:53  9:39 
   36   646   645 Christine  Platt           44 Indialantic          Fl   30:22  9:48 
   37   653  1420 Nancy      Lefurt          41 Melbourne            Fl   30:28  9:50 
   38   676  1308 Holly      Hale            40 Melbourne            Fl   30:43  9:55 
   39   681  1250 Leigh      Pettigrew       42 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:45  9:56 
   40   774   542 Rebecca    Brooks          40 Melbourne            Fl   32:32 10:30 
   41   780   310 Nancy      Krause          42 Brandon              Fl   32:36 10:31 
   42   785   867 Marisa     Flint           42 Cocoa                Fl   32:41 10:33 
   43   794  1454 Kara       Johnsen         44 Melbourne            Fl   32:47 10:35 
   44   797   617 Jamie      Withers         43 Melbourne            Fl   32:53 10:37 
   45   817   114 Salam      Zarzana         40 Melbourne            Fl   33:31 10:49 
   46   837    33 Gigi       Cowart          44 West Melbourne       Fl   33:54 10:57 
   47   841   638 Diane      Carroll         43 Palm Bay             Fl   34:01 10:59 
   48   870  1409 Linda      Rydson          42 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:31 11:09 
   49   886  1292 Pattie     Blasco          42 Melbourne            Fl   34:49 11:14 
   50   888  1211 Michelle   Vincent         40 Palm Bay             Fl   34:50 11:15 
   51   891  1498 Patti      Switzer         43 Indiatlantic         Fl   34:53 11:15 
   52   897  1180 Laura      Wheeler         43 Melbourne            Fl   35:00 11:18 
   53   909   152 Tracy      Wills           44 Melbourne            Fl   35:14 11:22 
   54   913  1057 Susan      Stitzel         44 Melbourne            Fl   35:16 11:23 
   55   923  1210 Charis     Gaines          40 Viera                Fl   35:40 11:31 
   56   934  1513 Vlrika     Gustatsson      40 Melbourne Beach      Fl   35:53 11:35 
   57   977   648 Renee      Geiger          43 Satellite Bch        Fl   37:13 12:01 
   58   981   596 Melissa    Taylor          40 Cocoa                Fl   37:18 12:02 
   59   993  1524 Sheryl     Fournier        40 Melbourne            Fl   37:41 12:10 
   60   998  1094 Terri      Waldron         44 Melbourne Beach      Fl   37:50 12:13 
   61  1023   483 Carol      Burgunder       44 Melbourne            Fl   38:45 12:30 
   62  1032  1086 Delphine   Cobb            43 Palm Bay             Fl   39:13 12:39 
   63  1036   303 Laura      Dumas           43 Palm Bay             Fl   39:18 12:41 
   64  1042   585 Kathleen   Lovelace        43 Grant                Fl   39:34 12:46 
   65  1053   322 Lisa       Augustine       44 Melbourne            Fl   39:51 12:52 
   66  1059   172 Twila      Chapman         42 Palm Bay             Fl   40:03 12:56 
   67  1064   811 Lisa       Stonecypher     44 Palmbay              Fl   40:23 13:02 
   68  1076   984 Gail       Castro          40 Melbourne            Fl   40:50 13:11 
   69  1077  1222 Kelly      Fanto           44 Satellite Beach      Fl   40:53 13:11 
   70  1078   401 Jennifer   Chandler        44 Satellite Beach      Fl   40:53 13:12 
   71  1083   787 Mirian     Tomberlin       42 Merritt Isl          Fl   41:03 13:15 
   72  1089   417 Nancy      Trainer         44 Rockledge            Fl   41:14 13:19 
   73  1091   647 Karen      Cort            43 Satellite Bch        Fl   41:21 13:21 
   74  1099  1199 Mary       Lent            42 Palm Bay             Fl   41:44 13:28 
   75  1100   907 Laurene    Pruett          40 Melbourne            Fl   41:44 13:28 
   76  1104  1373 Kelly      Shave           41                           42:00 13:33 
   77  1120   140 Susan      Rollins         42 Cocoa                Fl   42:42 13:47 
   78  1129   632 Linda      Smith           43 Satellite Beach      Fl   43:12 13:57 
   79  1130   295 Maria      McMahon         44 Melbourne            Fl   43:15 13:58 
   80  1132  1354 Teresa     Bigler          42 Melbourne            Fl   43:17 13:58 
   81  1133   635 Deb        Prevosk         41 Indian Harbor Beach  Fl   43:17 13:58 
   82  1134  1136 Karen      Osiniak         44 Melbourne            Fl   43:18 13:59 
   83  1147   487 Beth       Rosenbloom      44 Indialantic          Fl   43:46 14:07 
   84  1150   227 Debby      Foster          40 Vero Beach           Fl   43:49 14:08 
   85  1155   992 Kelly      Brennan         43 West Melbourne       Fl   43:59 14:12 
   86  1161   615 Brenda     Lynn            42 Palm Bay             Fl   44:08 14:14 
   87  1176   125 Joann      Marrell         42 Melbourne            Fl   44:34 14:23 
   88  1190  1000 Tania      Filippelli      42 Melbourne            Fl   45:34 14:42 
   89  1194   507 Laura      Homsey          43 Melbourne            Fl   45:45 14:46 
   90  1204  1267 Karen      Eidman          43 Malabar              Fl   46:24 14:58 
   91  1209   196 Cindy      Frith           40 Rockledge            Fl   46:33 15:01 
   92  1237  1340 Maggie     Vitiello        44 Melbourne            Fl   47:39 15:23 
   93  1244   693 Tracy      Henderson       42 Barefoot Bay         Fl   48:25 15:37 
   94  1248  1181 Kimberly   Murphy          42 Melbourne            Fl   48:51 15:46 
   95  1252    20 Vickie     Hatton          44 Melbourne            Fl   49:20 15:55 
   96  1270  1330 Eva        Dyckman         41 Indialantic          Fl   51:40 16:40 
   97  1281   459 Michele    Capley          41 Palm Bay             Fl   52:15 16:51 
   98  1303  1113 Esther     Williams        44 Melbourne            Fl   54:43 17:39 
   99  1317   412 Debbie     Wright          42 Palm Bay             Fl   56:12 18:08 
  100  1321   892 Mercie     Pliego          40 Melbourne Beach      Fl   56:18 18:10 
  101  1327  1455 Tiffany    Eckert          40 Rockledge            Fl   57:01 18:24 
  102  1334   853 Betty      Sienkiewicz     42 Indialantic          Fl   59:53 19:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   135   870 Lori       Jenkins         46 Melbourne            Fl   22:32  7:16 
    2   165  1266 Kimberly   Badgett         45 Cocoa                Fl   23:14  7:30 
    3   185  1129 Pat        Torpy           47 Melbourne            Fl   23:38  7:38 
    4   239   999 Kathy      Ojeda           47 Merritt Island       Fl   24:41  7:58 
    5   246   773 Linda      Apsey           46 Palm Bay             Fl   24:51  8:01 
    6   257   998 Theresa    Miller          47 Merritt Island       Fl   24:58  8:04 
    7   263   814 Marleen    White           49 Cocoa Bch            Fl   25:07  8:06 
    8   297   424 Deborah    Marino          49 Indialantic          Fl   25:42  8:18 
    9   332  1203 Grace      Chaney          45 Key West             Fl   26:10  8:27 
   10   351   584 Sue        Holstein        47 Indialantic          Fl   26:27  8:32 
   11   358  1007 Nancy      Rowan           48 Titusville           Fl   26:32  8:34 
   12   391  1323 Margaret   Staples         45 Merritt Island       Fl   27:00  8:43 
   13   394  1115 Karen      Strasko         46 Melbourne            Fl   27:02  8:43 
   14   410  1318 Lisa       Medina          46 Viera                Fl   27:13  8:47 
   15   441   366 Cherie     Cook            47 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   27:38  8:55 
   16   459   689 Lisa       Saturday        46 Palm Bay             Fl   27:47  8:58 
   17   476  1416 M          Dubois          48 Melbouren            Fl   28:02  9:03 
   18   487   928 Cindy      Duncan          45 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   28:12  9:06 
   19   506    19 Diana      Jackson         45 Sebastian            Fl   28:21  9:09 
   20   511   842 Holly      Herrmann        46 Melbourne            Fl   28:27  9:11 
   21   516   700 Laura      Leitz           45 Indialantic          Fl   28:31  9:12 
   22   547   846 Nancy      Sharp           49 Merritt Island       Fl   29:03  9:23 
   23   565   493 Donna      Deleo           46 Melbourne            Fl   29:17  9:27 
   24   571   840 Monica     Levsen          45 Ind Harbor Bch       Fl   29:20  9:28 
   25   588   189 Janet      Nickloy         45 Melbourne            Fl   29:35  9:33 
   26   597  1246 Mary       Shambora        45 Indialantic          Fl   29:38  9:34 
   27   621   504 Rhonda     Elias-Lewis     46 Melbourne Beach      Fl   29:56  9:40 
   28   634   565 Jody       Hall            49 Palm Bay             Fl   30:09  9:44 
   29   637   727 Cynthia    Conboy          47 Melbourne            Fl   30:16  9:46 
   30   668   324 Kathy      Gay             49 Merritt Island       Fl   30:37  9:53 
   31   670  1033 Alison     Whitlock        48 Melbourne            Fl   30:39  9:53 
   32   673   868 Sue        Wassmuth        47 W.Melbourne          Fl   30:41  9:54 
   33   693   194 Traci      Bourke          45 Melbourne            Fl   30:59 10:00 
   34   704  1279 Julie      Hochard         46 Palm Bay             Fl   31:14 10:05 
   35   706   589 Sue        Hoyt            46 Satellite Bch        Fl   31:15 10:05 
   36   717   425 Denise     Diana           45 Melbourne            Fl   31:26 10:09 
   37   727  1048 Lee        Gittner         47 Melbourne            Fl   31:36 10:12 
   38   736   367 Theresa    Doerrer         45 Satellite Beach      Fl   31:48 10:16 
   39   750  1179 Zahra      McTammany       47 Satellite Beach      Fl   32:04 10:21 
   40   751   170 Joy        Drawdy          46 Palm Bay             Fl   32:04 10:21 
   41   758   806 Martha     Stewart         48 Indialantic          Fl   32:10 10:23 
   42   760  1339 Claudia    Haines          48 Melbourne            Fl   32:13 10:24 
   43   770  1466 Gail       Wiseman         48 Melbourne            Fl   32:23 10:27 
   44   796   922 Carol      Guthrie         46 Melbourne            Fl   32:50 10:36 
   45   802  1485 Julie      English         48 Rockledge            Fl   33:04 10:40 
   46   830  1521 Patty      Boatman         49 Merritt Island       Fl   33:46 10:54 
   47   832   551 Cindy      Taylor          45 Titusville           Fl   33:46 10:54 
   48   836   795 Brenda     McCallum        48 Melbourne            Fl   33:53 10:56 
   49   839  1230 Amy        Roush           45 Rockledge            Fl   33:57 10:58 
   50   846  1453 Mitze      Ellman          49 Ihb                  Fl   34:07 11:01 
   51   854   443 Elizabeth  Joiner          45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   34:20 11:05 
   52   873   884 Mary Franc Hibbard         46 Satellite Bch        Fl   34:33 11:09 
   53   874   345 Debi       Livingston      46 Lakeland             Fl   34:33 11:09 
   54   876   199 Dianne     Ortt            46 Palm Bay             Fl   34:39 11:11 
   55   887   659 Betsy      French          46 South Patrick Shores Fl   34:49 11:14 
   56   889   865 Gayle      Mc Gee          48 Indialantic          Fl   34:51 11:15 
   57   892  1283 Lisa       Powers          47 Satellite Beach      Fl   34:54 11:16 
   58   896   145 Stacy      Waters          47 Malabar              Fl   34:59 11:18 
   59   903    24 Diane      Caruso          48 Valkaria             Fl   35:04 11:19 
   60   915  1520 Diane      Cronk           49 Melbourne            Fl   35:22 11:25 
   61   945  1430 Donna      Milliken        45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   36:12 11:41 
   62   950   809 Jo Ann     Gagliardi       45 Merritt Isl          Fl   36:24 11:45 
   63   952   309 Janiene    Pape            47 Titusville           Fl   36:25 11:45 
   64   964   822 Karen      Speed           45 Melbourne            Fl   36:51 11:54 
   65   994   600 Cathy      Norris          45 Cocoa                Fl   37:43 12:10 
   66  1007   290 Cynthia    Shaffer         47 Rockledge            Fl   38:15 12:21 
   67  1009   716 Tandy      Copps           45 Indialantic          Fl   38:20 12:22 
   68  1040    48 Tamara     Ingwersen       47 Melbourne Beach      Fl   39:31 12:45 
   69  1048    88 Jennifer   Boggs           47 Melbourne            Fl   39:40 12:48 
   70  1061   583 Jan        Chatterton      47 Indialantic          Fl   40:05 12:56 
   71  1062   450 Sheryl     Chaffee         48 Merritt Island       Fl   40:05 12:56 
   72  1071   707 Leah       Sine            45 Melbourne            Fl   40:39 13:07 
   73  1073    16 Janet      Smith           46 West Melbourne       Fl   40:49 13:10 
   74  1074   243 Jodi       Randolph        45 Melbourne            Fl   40:50 13:11 
   75  1081  1029 Carol      Costanza        46 Palm Bay             Fl   40:55 13:12 
   76  1082  1233 Lauren     Hewton          46 Melbourne            Fl   40:56 13:13 
   77  1097  1228 Karen      Price           49 Melbourne            Fl   41:39 13:27 
   78  1101   894 Kelley     Cline           45 Satellite Beach      Fl   41:48 13:29 
   79  1103  1254 Seher      Swenson         48 Palm Bay             Fl   41:51 13:30 
   80  1112  1500 Dalaine    Chapman         46 W. Melbourne         Fl   42:17 13:39 
   81  1124    87 Sheryl     Parker          48 Palm Bay             Fl   42:45 13:48 
   82  1126   538 Jodie      Nicely          47 Palm Bay             Fl   42:51 13:50 
   83  1127   210 Terri      Broyles         45 Melbourne            Fl   42:53 13:50 
   84  1143   608 Kathrine   Pagoria         48 Palm Bay             Fl   43:34 14:04 
   85  1148  1533 Dawn       Walsh           46 Melbourne            Fl   43:46 14:08 
   86  1151   491 Denise     Merrill         45 Melbourne Beach      Fl   43:49 14:08 
   87  1159   710 Anne       Street          47 Melbourne            Fl   44:01 14:12 
   88  1160   508 Mary       Salomon         47 Indialantic          Fl   44:02 14:13 
   89  1164   705 Lori       Dennis          45 Melbourne            Fl   44:09 14:15 
   90  1172   940 Diane      Mainwold        45 Melbourne            Fl   44:21 14:19 
   91  1175   726 Susan      Nipper          47 Palm Bay             Fl   44:32 14:22 
   92  1181  1156 Barbara    Smith           48 Melbourne            Fl   44:43 14:26 
   93  1183    26 Harrietta  Stringfield     46 Palm Bay             Fl   44:46 14:27 
   94  1184    15 Marie      Verderame       49 Indialantic          Fl   44:56 14:30 
   95  1188  1310 Valerie    Piszczek        45 West Melbourne       Fl   45:16 14:36 
   96  1207   120 Andrea     Liebzeit        46 Palm Bay             Fl   46:32 15:01 
   97  1210   643 Amy        Gray            49 Melbourne            Fl   46:35 15:02 
   98  1211   942 Cindy      Stewart         46 Melbourne            Fl   46:45 15:05 
   99  1221   957 Robbie     Spires          46 Blackhear            Ga   47:03 15:11 
  100  1222  1185 Julie      Vanags          48 Palm Bay             Fl   47:08 15:13 
  101  1229   513 Penny      Chambliss       47 Melbourne            Fl   47:23 15:18 
  102  1231  1146 Dee        Katehakis       48 Indialantic          Fl   47:28 15:19 
  103  1242  1417 Anna       Diaz-Rodriguez  49 Port Orange          Fl   48:16 15:34 
  104  1249  1376 Susan      Elias           47                           49:08 15:51 
  105  1250  1377 Sandra     Ward            47                           49:08 15:51 
  106  1255   270 Michelle   Roth            49 Melbourne            Fl   49:24 15:56 
  107  1260   876 Rose       Bishop          47 Palm Bay             Fl   50:17 16:14 
  108  1265   698 Mary       Hough           47 Palm Bay             Fl   51:05 16:29 
  109  1267   349 Fran       Cutro           47 Indialantic          Fl   51:23 16:35 
  110  1269   320 Lois       Farmer          49 Palm Bay             Fl   51:26 16:36 
  111  1276   970 Laurie     Phillips        46 India                Fl   52:04 16:48 
  112  1280   593 Mary       Guttinger       45 Palm Bay             Fl   52:10 16:50 
  113  1291   746 Kim        Goude           46 W.Melbourne          Fl   53:21 17:13 
  114  1293  1469 Brenda     Marshall        46 Viera                Fl   53:23 17:14 
  115  1295   619 Sylvia     Pareblanco      46 Indialantic          Fl   53:30 17:16 
  116  1297   231 Tammye     Hamilton        48 Vero Beach           Fl   53:58 17:25 
  117  1302  1110 Irene      Kestel          45 Melbourne            Fl   54:43 17:39 
  118  1332  1529 Sam        Kuller          48 Breckenridge         Co   59:35 19:14 
  119  1335   947 Effie      Samitas         46 Indialantic          Fl 1:00:19 19:28 
  120  1339  1189 Louise     Walters         45 Melbourne            Fl 1:03:28 20:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   138   563 Sue        Strout          53 Merritt Island       Fl   22:38  7:18 
    2   162  1150 Lisa       Miller          53 Satellite Beach      Fl   23:04  7:27 
    3   279   603 Renee      Tapasak         51 Tampa                Fl   25:26  8:13 
    4   331   964 Patricia   Weiss           51 Rockledge            Fl   26:10  8:27 
    5   389   841 Amy        Lacy            53 Indialantic          Fl   26:58  8:42 
    6   524   346 Linda      Belanger        54 Melbourne Beach      Fl   28:39  9:15 
    7   626   677 Judy       Spira           53 Indialantic          Fl   30:00  9:41 
    8   640   720 Paula      Krist           53 W.Melbourne          Fl   30:18  9:47 
    9   641   973 Linda      Anderson        50 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:19  9:47 
   10   659   438 Rosanne    Bessenaire      50 Melbourne            Fl   30:30  9:51 
   11   692   414 Pamela     Park            51 Wellington           Fl   30:57  9:59 
   12   718   426 Katherine  Codlin-Wilson   54 Melbourne            Fl   31:26 10:09 
   13   753    76 Janel      Singer          51 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   32:06 10:22 
   14   756  1487 Sheila     McCauley        53 Indiatlantic         Fl   32:09 10:23 
   15   769   789 Lisa       Neal            52 Titusville           Fl   32:22 10:27 
   16   795  1120 Diana      Zies            50 Satellite Beach      Fl   32:48 10:35 
   17   798  1006 Linda      Moynihan        53 Titusville           Fl   32:53 10:37 
   18   812  1315 Sally      Wilkinson       50 Melbourne            Fl   33:24 10:47 
   19   834   591 Piyam      Brown           53 Melbourne            Fl   33:51 10:56 
   20   860  1302 Jo Ellen   Diers           51 Melbourne            Fl   34:21 11:05 
   21   895   285 Patricia   Marcher         54 Melbourne            Fl   34:58 11:17 
   22   926  1247 Robin      Miller          51 Indialantic          Fl   35:45 11:32 
   23   953    70 Lisa       Farrall         53 Melbourne Beach      Fl   36:27 11:46 
   24   969  1458 Dolores    Koten           53 Palm Bay             Fl   37:06 11:58 
   25   978   725 Lu-Ann     Clenney         51 Rockledge            Fl   37:15 12:01 
   26   989   521 Theresa    Bracken         52 Palm Bay             Fl   37:35 12:08 
   27   990   627 Coleen     McMillin        53 Melbourne            Fl   37:37 12:08 
   28   997  1356 Shirley    Matrigali       53 Satellite Beach      Fl   37:48 12:12 
   29  1006   278 Helen      Keough          54 Melbourne Beach      Fl   38:14 12:20 
   30  1044   164 Jan        Walcott         50 Palm Bay             Fl   39:36 12:47 
   31  1046   605 Dalys      Dunn            50 Melbourne            Fl   39:36 12:47 
   32  1110   863 Ellen      Grogan          52 Melbourne            Fl   42:14 13:38 
   33  1113   666 Barbara    Rodriguez       50 W.Melbourne          Fl   42:17 13:39 
   34  1121  1277 Sheila     Cline           51 Palm Bay             Fl   42:43 13:47 
   35  1122   146 Mary       Murphy          52 Melbourne Village    Fl   42:43 13:47 
   36  1123   147 Mary       Stultz          51 West Melbourne       Fl   42:44 13:47 
   37  1135  1249 Landra     Burgess         51 Melbourne Beach      Fl   43:19 13:59 
   38  1152    85 Elia       Vina            54 Indian Harbour Beach Fl   43:50 14:09 
   39  1162   121 Sue        Lazar           50 Melbourne            Fl   44:08 14:14 
   40  1187   279 Chris      Myrick          53 Melbourne Beach      Fl   45:12 14:35 
   41  1189   796 Dolores    Chabot          51 Melbourne            Fl   45:30 14:41 
   42  1193   506 Tracy      Listello        50 Rockledge            Fl   45:43 14:45 
   43  1197    29 Michele    Slauson         53 Palm Bay             Fl   45:52 14:48 
   44  1201   257 Paula      Gross           50 Palm Bay             Fl   46:14 14:55 
   45  1215   361 Judi       Maiorani        54 Melbourne            Fl   46:49 15:06 
   46  1219  1119 Cheryl     Suhling         50 Melbourne            Fl   47:01 15:10 
   47  1227   711 April      Norton          50 Cocoa                Fl   47:21 15:17 
   48  1230   525 Kimberly   Perrotte        52 Melbourne            Fl   47:23 15:18 
   49  1233   511 Kathy      Overbey         53 Palm Bay             Fl   47:35 15:21 
   50  1234   825 Carol      Foley           54 Valkaria             Fl   47:36 15:22 
   51  1258   753 Cynthia    Stone           54 W.Melbourne          Fl   50:12 16:12 
   52  1278  1528 Jacie      Stivers         51 Melbourne            Fl   52:05 16:48 
   53  1294  1442 Ramona     Bernard         50 Melbourne            Fl   53:23 17:14 
   54  1313   281 Sandy      Waters          53 Indialantic          Fl   55:31 17:55 
   55  1318   411 Lorre      Knickerbocker   52 Satellite Beach      Fl   56:12 18:08 
   56  1319  1144 Tee        Smith-Lewis     50 Indialantic          Fl   56:15 18:09 
   57  1323   672 Ann        Benedetti       50 Melbourne            Fl   56:29 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   152   834 Anne       Dockery         58 Melbourne Bch        Fl   22:55  7:24 
    2   345   955 Nancy      Huy-Perry       56 Melbourne            Fl   26:20  8:30 
    3   421   965 Janet      Casterton       58 Vero Beach           Fl   27:27  8:52 
    4   433   730 Anne       Doerflein       55 W. Melbourne         Fl   27:34  8:54 
    5   484   661 Madeline   Schindler       57 Williston            Fl   28:10  9:05 
    6   497   560 Genia      Sanborn         57 Milford              Nh   28:17  9:08 
    7   515  1256 Susan      Hill            57 New Smyrna Beach     Fl   28:31  9:12 
    8   526   804 Eileen     Cameron         58 Indialantic          Fl   28:41  9:15 
    9   553   578 Pat        Kiesselbach     57 Melbourne            Fl   29:05  9:23 
   10   576   519 Susie      O'Connell       55 Melbourne            Fl   29:26  9:30 
   11   577   640 Jackie     Kellner         58 Palm Bay             Fl   29:26  9:30 
   12   643   471 Lorraine   Petersen        59 West Melbourne       Fl   30:20  9:47 
   13   658   798 Jo Ann     Haven           55 Satellite Beach      Fl   30:29  9:50 
   14   766  1270 Pamela     Burke           56 Orlando              Fl   32:21 10:27 
   15   786  1194 Greer      Aldrich         55 Satellite Beach      Fl   32:42 10:33 
   16   810  1479 Joanne     Goodson         56 W. Melbourne         Fl   33:22 10:46 
   17   967   634 Barbara    Delaney         59 Merritt Island       Fl   36:59 11:56 
   18   968   163 Sarah      Lowe-Schroeder  56 Melbourne            Fl   37:06 11:58 
   19   995  1245 Nancy      McNulty         55 Indialantic          Fl   37:45 12:11 
   20  1020  1346 Peggy      Hansen          56 Indialantic          Fl   38:34 12:27 
   21  1070   347 Mary       Chadman         55 Palm Bay             Fl   40:34 13:06 
   22  1088   161 Caroline   Combass         57 Palm Bay             Fl   41:13 13:18 
   23  1107  1084 Dee        Henderson       55 West Melbourne       Fl   42:07 13:35 
   24  1125   944 Barbara    Giuffreda       58 Vero Beach           Fl   42:50 13:49 
   25  1153   820 Brenda     Herndon         57 Melbourne            Fl   43:56 14:11 
   26  1154   124 Julie Chri Abele           56 Melbourne            Fl   43:58 14:11 
   27  1180    27 Christine  Ecker           58 Melbourne            Fl   44:43 14:26 
   28  1200   385 Susan      Witmer          57 Palm Bay             Fl   46:03 14:52 
   29  1226  1042 Barbara    Brackett        56 West Melbourne       Fl   47:18 15:16 
   30  1251  1358 Sandi      Hall            57 Indialantic          Fl   49:09 15:52 
   31  1262   895 Loretta    Weierich        58 Melbourne            Fl   50:27 16:17 
   32  1305  1089 Nancy      Miller          58 Melbourne Beach      Fl   54:47 17:41 
   33  1312   286 Bonnie     George          56 Palm Bay             Fl   55:30 17:55 
   34  1320  1509 Maria      Pliego          59 Melbourne            Fl   56:18 18:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   374   988 Mary       Ramba           60 Cocoa                Fl   26:47  8:39 
    2   540  1021 Charlotte  McMahon         62 Satellite Beach      Fl   28:55  9:20 
    3   592   579 Linda      Martin          61 Merritt Isl          Fl   29:35  9:33 
    4   624  1326 Kathryn    Koontz          61 Merritt Island       Fl   29:58  9:40 
    5   747  1517 Joan       Hyde            60 Deland               Fl   31:59 10:19 
    6   806  1003  Gail      Barry           62 Melbourne            Fl   33:17 10:45 
    7   845  1201 Sara       Shafer          61 Satellite Beach      Fl   34:04 11:00 
    8   884   801 Marilyn    Brunson         60 Palm Bay             Fl   34:46 11:13 
    9   987   903 Maxine     Hitchcock       64 Rockledge            Fl   37:30 12:06 
   10  1174   386 Sandy      Marshall        62 Sebastian            Fl   44:32 14:22 
   11  1191  1359 Lynda      Pettigrew       60 Melbourne            Fl   45:35 14:43 
   12  1216  1252 Judith     Anttila         63 Satellite Beach      Fl   46:49 15:06 
   13  1235   823 Karen      Hansen          64 Melbourne            Fl   47:37 15:22 
   14  1245  1360 Carolyn    Paternoster     62 Melbourne            Fl   48:32 15:40 
   15  1256   239 Maxine     Haffield        64 Vero Beach           Fl   49:31 15:59 
   16  1266   475 Frances    Higgins         61 Melbourne            Fl   51:14 16:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1041   669 Katie      Marsh           69 Melbourne            Fl   39:33 12:46 
    2  1095   594 Esther     Chinnery        67 W Melbourne          Fl   41:32 13:24 
    3  1149   908 Helen      Bailey          68 Rockledge            Fl   43:48 14:08 
    4  1300  1218 Bobby      Cronenberg      65 Melbourne            Fl   54:35 17:37 
    5  1310   280 Carol      Catalano        65 Palm Bay             Fl   55:28 17:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 89
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   962   226 Nan        Higgins         70 Palm Bay             Fl   36:45 11:52 
    2  1157   588 Anita      Sherman         70 Grant                Fl   44:01 14:12 
    3  1331   654 Roberta    Osterling       72 Satellite Beach      Fl   59:24 19:10 
NO-AGE AGE GROUP:  90 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON -USATF/NATIONAL MASTERS NEWS- TABLES **
Place First      Last           Age City                 St Ag S Run     Agegrad 
===== ========== ============== === ==================== == == = ======= ======= 
    1 Charlie    Galloway        58 Coconut Grove        Fl 58 M   18:58   15:32 
    2 Anne       Dockery         58 Melbourne Bch        Fl 58 F   22:55   16:15 
    3 Patrick    McCormick       47 Melbourne            Fl 47 M   18:41   16:44 
    4 Art        Anderson        47 Melbourne            Fl 47 M   18:43   16:46 
    5 Brian      Kessler         47 Melbourne            Fl 47 M   18:45   16:48 
    6 Michael    Dahan           52 Ft Pierce            Fl 52 M   19:34   16:51 
    7 Miguel     Lopez           58 Cllermont            Fl 58 M   20:37   16:53 
    8 Jerry      Bird            52 Rockledge            Fl 52 M   19:46   17:00 
    9 Sue        Strout          53 Merritt Island       Fl 53 F   22:38   17:10 
   10 Michael    Miller          52 Cocoa                Fl 52 M   20:06   17:18 
   11 Robert     Perry           56 Melbourne            Fl 56 M   20:59   17:28 
   12 Lisa       Miller          53 Satellite Beach      Fl 53 F   23:04   17:30 
   13 Loran      Serwin          52 Merritt Island       Fl 52 M   20:29   17:37 
   14 Robert     Downey          56 Melbourne Village    Fl 56 M   21:10   17:38 
   15 Ken        Junkins         50 Saint Cloud          Fl 50 M   20:10   17:38 
TEAM RESULTS
   1.  Running Zone          
            15:45   17:09   18:20 =   51:14
         Christian Minor   15:45, Steven Wilson   17:09, John Davis   18:20
   2.  Team Quit             
            17:32   17:33   18:00 =   53:05
         Josh Horst   17:32, Jeremiah Salois   17:33, Eric Kieffer   18:00
   3.  Harris Corp           
            16:59   17:32   18:40 =   53:11
         Cody Pigon   16:59, Steven Hedgespeth   17:32, James Post   18:40
   4.  YA!                   
            16:56   17:53   18:57 =   53:46
         Christopher Rego   16:56, Kevin Hall   17:53, Travis Johnson   18:57
   5.  Covenant Lions        
            19:01   19:18   21:14 =   59:33
         Joseph Sherman   19:01, Dariro Zauner   19:18, Ricky Burgin   21:14
   6.  Club Performax        
            17:28   20:38   22:28 = 1:00:34
         Andrew Bautel   17:28, Stephen Chin   20:38, Danny Benitez   22:28
   7.  Intersil              
            18:43   20:16   21:39 = 1:00:38
         Art Anderson   18:43, Charles Ballou   20:16, Mark Pippin   21:39
   8.  HEAT                  
            20:10   21:33   22:49 = 1:04:32
         Joseph Gibson   20:10, Dallas James   21:33, Christine Apsey   22:49
   9.  The Sloths            
            20:27   21:31   22:56 = 1:04:54
         John Blossom   20:27, Mark Andrews   21:31, Andy Blossom   22:56
  10.  OSLER CARDIO          
            22:05   22:32   23:03 = 1:07:40
         Michelle Atkinson   22:05, Thomas Hoffman   22:32, Alyse Atkinson
           23:03
  11.  United Space Alliance 
            21:58   23:23   23:28 = 1:08:49
         David Earhart   21:58, Marty Winkel   23:23, Cara Evers   23:28
  12.  CONEXANT              
            20:28   25:32   25:33 = 1:11:33
         Randy Raczek   20:28, Deniz Rende   25:32, Stephen Kraus   25:33
  13.  Pineda Pacers         
            22:04   24:39   26:13 = 1:12:56
         Jonathan Campbell   22:04, Haskell Walker   24:39, Philip Witherspoon
           26:13
  14.  Ron Jon Surf Shop     
            23:22   25:55   26:36 = 1:15:53
         Keith Mahon   23:22, Eric Avena   25:55, Jennifer Morrison   26:36
  15.  Animal Emergency      
            23:52   26:20   27:54 = 1:18:06
         Jeff Christiansen   23:52, Shea Mason   26:20, Charles Allen   27:54
  16.  Rockwell              
            26:28   27:02   27:05 = 1:20:35
         Hernan Rojas   26:28, Karen Strasko   27:02, Gene Grieshaber   27:05
  17.  Tumbleweeds           
            24:53   25:28   30:39 = 1:21:00
         Emily Halliburton   24:53, Deena Hoder   25:28, Alison Whitlock
           30:39
  18.  SILVER                
            25:55   26:54   28:20 = 1:21:09
         Jonathon Lynn   25:55, Chris Tims   26:54, Joshua Pina   28:20
  19.  THE FLORIDA FLEYERS   
            23:37   28:21   30:49 = 1:22:47
         Linda Trainor   23:37, Lauren Brown   28:21, Daniel Brown   30:49
  20.  PILATES EDGE          
            27:38   27:42   27:46 = 1:23:06
         John Erwin   27:38, Chad Vanfleet   27:42, Drew Erwin   27:46
  21.  Team Pruitt           
            25:50   26:38   32:33 = 1:25:01
         Mark Dirga   25:50, Henry Russell   26:38, Joyce Troll   32:33
  22.  Meadowlane Runner     
            24:02   26:42   34:21 = 1:25:05
         Nick Skaret   24:02, Sam Skaret   26:42, Jo Ellen Diers   34:21
  23.  FOAM                  
            23:59   31:31   36:31 = 1:32:01
         Laurent Vauthrin   23:59, Sebastian Hart   31:31, Norman Facey   36:31
  24.  St. Joseph            
            29:07   30:24   32:50 = 1:32:21
         Michael Pagoria   29:07, Linday Guthrie   30:24, Carol Guthrie   32:50
  25.  Foster Woman's Care   
            25:18   33:33   36:09 = 1:35:00
         Wayne Stewart   25:18, Chaz Penwright   33:33, Mike Mahl   36:09
  26.  F.B.I.                
            31:22   32:13   34:12 = 1:37:47
         Kellie Tipton   31:22, Emma Hjalmeby   32:13, Debbie Walker   34:12
  27.  Bright House Networks 
            24:16   41:48   50:27 = 1:56:31
         Nadine Kalajian   24:16, Kelley Cline   41:48, Loretta Weierich
           50:27
  28.  Florida Today         
            22:03   49:08   49:08 = 2:00:19
         Rick Neale   22:03, Susan Elias   49:08, Sandra Ward   49:08
  29.  The Back Center       
            40:30   47:08   47:14 = 2:14:52
         Ann Gregg   40:30, Julie Vanags   47:08, Liza Korfhage   47:14


 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com