Alta Vista Sports

St. Anthony's Triathlon
1500 Meter Swim/40K Bike/10K Run
April 29, 2007
St. Petersburg, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE PROFESSIONAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty              
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==================== 
    1     1    33 Matthew Reed             32 Boulder                CO 1:46:10    3   17:29  1:10    0:49    1   53:54  27.7    0:55    4   33:06  5:20                      
    2     2    32 Greg Bennett             35 Noosaville, Australia     1:46:30    6   17:56  1:12    0:46    5   56:05  26.6    0:48    1   30:58  4:59                      
    3     3    35 Craig Alexander          34 Sydney, Australia         1:48:07   10   17:59  1:12    0:48    6   56:11  26.5    0:52    2   32:19  5:13                      
    4     4    38 Chris McCormack          34 San Diego              CA 1:48:51    8   17:57  1:12    0:50    7   56:12  26.5    0:52    3   33:03  5:19                      
    5     5    37 Brian Fleischmann        29 Colorado Springs       CO 1:49:28    2   17:26  1:10    0:54   10   56:36  26.3    0:52    7   33:41  5:26                      
    6     6    36 Richie Cunningham        34 Gold Coast, Australia     1:49:39   16   18:12  1:13    0:46    3   55:44  26.8    0:51   10   34:08  5:30                      
    7     7    67 Sean Bechtel             24 Caledon, Ontario          1:49:47   13   18:00  1:12    0:48    9   56:13  26.5    0:51    9   33:57  5:28                      
    8     8    40 David Thompson           29 Saint Paul             MN 1:51:01   21   19:18  1:18    1:21    4   55:49  26.7    0:55    6   33:40  5:25                      
    9     9    53 Eric Limkemann           26 Pittsburgh             PA 1:51:40    1   17:20  1:10    0:57   11   56:45  26.3    0:58   15   35:40  5:45                      
   10    10    58 Marcus Ornellas          36 Niteroi, Brazil           1:52:01   17   18:17  1:14    0:51   14   58:00  25.7    0:59    8   33:56  5:28                      
   11    11    66 Matt Chrabot             24 Virginia Beach         VA 1:52:40   12   18:00  1:12    0:46   12   57:35  25.9    0:52   14   35:30  5:43 1:00 On Course       
   12    13    64 Andrew Starykowicz       25 Long Grove             IL 1:53:09   18   18:42  1:15    0:50    2   55:05  27.1    0:54   21   37:39  6:04                      
   13    14    46 Kevin Everett            32 Boise                  ID 1:53:45    7   17:56  1:12    0:52    8   56:12  26.5    0:52   22   37:55  6:06                      
   14    15    42 Kevin Collington         23 Gainesville            FL 1:55:20   11   17:59  1:12    0:49   17   59:30  25.1    0:49   16   36:13  5:50                      
   15    17    61 David Sharratt           25 Guelph, Ontario        ON 1:56:07   19   18:46  1:16    0:52   15   58:08  25.7    0:56   20   37:27  6:02                      
   16    19    60 Branden Rakita           26 Manitou Springs        CO 1:56:45    9   17:59  1:12    0:45   13   58:00  25.7    0:51   26   39:11  6:19                      
   17    20    68 Thomas Brown             22 Annapolis              MD 1:56:54   14   18:02  1:13    0:53   19   59:52  24.9    0:59   18   37:09  5:59                      
   18    21    51 Jordan Jones             26 Denver                 CO 1:56:55   26   21:28  1:26    0:52   22 1:00:26  24.7    1:00    5   33:10  5:21                      
   19    24    62 Tom Soderdahl            36 Jyvaskyla, Finland        1:57:37   23   20:11  1:21    0:56   21 1:00:14  24.8    1:01   13   35:16  5:41                      
   20    28    63 Tyler Stanfield          25 Birmingham             AL 1:58:32   30   23:34  1:35    0:56   16   58:41  25.4    0:58   11   34:25  5:33                      
   21    29    48 Stephen Hackett          25 Terrigal, Australia       1:58:40    4   17:33  1:11    0:55   23 1:00:31  24.6    0:59   25   38:43  6:14                      
   22    31    47 Leandro Gonzalez         30 Miami                  FL 1:58:53   25   20:45  1:23    0:59   25 1:01:10  24.4    1:00   12   35:01  5:39                      
   23    36    65 Jimmy Archer             35 Boulder                CO 1:59:35   24   20:34  1:23    0:54   18   59:50  24.9    1:02   19   37:17  6:00                      
   24    47    59 Ronnan Pavoni            34 Miami                  FL 2:00:57   29   22:13  1:29    0:56   20 1:00:02  24.8    0:56   17   36:53  5:57                      
   25    61    54 Arland Macasieb          32 Clifton                NJ 2:03:54   28   22:08  1:29    0:57   27 1:01:59  24.1    0:58   23   37:55  6:07                      
   26    62    57 Antonio Molina           26 Boulder                CO 2:03:59   27   22:06  1:29    1:00   26 1:01:34  24.2    1:03   24   38:17  6:10                      
   27    67    43 Holden Comeau            29 Philadelphia           PA 2:04:39   22   19:27  1:18    1:06   28 1:02:59  23.7    0:58   27   40:11  6:28                      
   28    69    45 Marek Dvorak             28 Boulder                CO 2:04:58   20   19:13  1:17    1:14   24 1:00:49  24.5    1:07   28   42:36  6:52                      
   29     0    52 Dave Kuendig             27 Lexington              KY            5   17:52  1:12    0:59   29 1:04:41  23.1                                                 
   30     0    39 Greg Remaly              27 Incline Village        NV           15   18:11  1:13    0:50                                                                    
FEMALE PROFESSIONAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty              
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==================== 
    1    25     9 Michelle Dillon          34 Great Britain          GB 1:57:45   12   20:13  1:21    0:53    2 1:00:18  24.7    0:54    1   35:28  5:43                      
    2    26     2 Sarah Haskins            26 Colorado Springs       CO 1:57:49    2   18:05  1:13    0:55    4 1:01:26  24.3    0:59    3   36:26  5:52                      
    3    32     8 Julie Dibens             32 Bath, Gbr                 1:59:06    3   18:51  1:16    0:48    1 1:00:15  24.8    1:00    8   38:14  6:10                      
    4    40     7 Mirinda Carfrae          26 Boulder                CO 2:00:18    9   19:26  1:18    0:51    8 1:02:24  23.9    0:52    5   36:46  5:56                      
    5    42     6 Samantha McGlone         28 Colorado Springs       CO 2:00:26   13   20:15  1:21    0:54    6 1:01:55  24.1    0:58    2   36:25  5:52                      
    6    44     1 Becky Lavelle            33 Los Gatos              CA 2:00:32    4   18:55  1:16    0:56    5 1:01:30  24.2    0:54    9   38:19  6:10                      
    7    48    20 Margaret Shapiro         31 Herndon                VA 2:01:02   11   20:07  1:21    0:53    3 1:00:29  24.7    0:57   11   38:39  6:14                      
    8    56    24 Justine Whipple          22 Annapolis              MD 2:02:56   18   22:20  1:30    0:57    7 1:02:06  24.0    0:54    4   36:40  5:55                      
    9    68     5 Dede Griesbauer          37 Boston                 MA 2:04:49    6   19:18  1:18    0:55    9 1:03:04  23.6    1:00   15   40:34  6:32                      
   10    84    21 Magdalena Stovickova     32 Douglaston             NY 2:06:27    5   19:17  1:18    0:54   12 1:05:13  22.9    0:57   13   40:07  6:28                      
   11    89     4 Sara McLarty             24 Deland                 FL 2:06:42    1   17:31  1:11    0:50   17 1:09:57  21.3    1:08    6   37:17  6:00                      
   12    99    17 Tereza Macel             33 Podborany, Czech Repub    2:07:51    7   19:24  1:18    0:55   11 1:04:32  23.1    1:04   18   41:59  6:46                      
   13   108    15 Alisha Lion              26 Holly Springs          NC 2:09:32   17   22:01  1:29    0:59   10 1:04:00  23.3    1:09   17   41:24  6:40                      
   14   111    19 Jillian Petersen         24 St. Louis              MO 2:09:42   10   20:06  1:21    1:00   14 1:07:44  22.0    1:03   12   39:51  6:25                      
   15   113    10 Natasha Filliol          27 Victoria, British Colu BC 2:09:52   14   20:27  1:22    1:01   15 1:09:18  21.5    1:03    7   38:04  6:08                      
   16   135    13 Tenille Hoogland         29 Ottawa, Ontario        ON 2:12:10    8   19:24  1:18    0:52   18 1:10:04  21.3    0:58   16   40:55  6:35                      
   17   136    12 Amanda Hahn              21 Gainesville            FL 2:12:11   15   20:38  1:23    1:01   19 1:10:59  21.0    1:09   10   38:26  6:12                      
   18   156    25 Hollie Kenney            35 Baltimore              MD 2:13:39   16   21:59  1:28    1:03   13 1:07:08  22.2    1:07   19   42:24  6:50                      
   19   193    16 Gabriela Loskotova       32 Praha, Czech Republic     2:15:37   20   23:09  1:33    1:21   16 1:09:32  21.4    1:09   14   40:28  6:31                      
   20   616    18 Meredith Novak           32 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:30:08   19   22:52  1:32    0:53   20 1:15:09  19.8    1:10   20   50:06  8:04                      
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3    53 Eric Limkemann           26 Pittsburgh             PA   17:20 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    19     2 Sarah Haskins            26 Colorado Springs       CO   18:05 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     4    33 Matthew Reed             32 Boulder                CO   53:54 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    50     8 Julie Dibens             32 Bath, Gbr                 1:00:15 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1    32 Greg Bennett             35 Noosaville, Australia       30:58 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    20     9 Michelle Dillon          34 Great Britain          GB   35:28 
MALE ELITE AMATEUR TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    12   138 Gregory Rouault          27 Tulsa                  OK 1:52:57   10   19:16  1:18    1:00    9   59:44  25.0    0:44    1   32:15  5:12         
    2    16   151 Curt Wood                29 Chaska                 MN 1:55:33    4   18:08  1:13    1:06    1   56:03  26.6    0:59   17   39:19  6:20         
    3    18   108 Eric Bell                28 Knoxville              TN 1:56:28   19   21:17  1:26    1:04   10   59:50  24.9    0:55    2   33:25  5:23         
    4    22   155 John Reback              37 North Palm Beach       FL 1:56:55   15   19:43  1:19    0:58    5   59:13  25.2    0:49    6   36:14  5:50         
    5    23   134 Derek Oskutis            20 Annapolis              MD 1:56:59    7   18:25  1:14    1:08   12   59:56  24.9    0:55    9   36:37  5:54         
    6    30   115 Boris Fernandez          34 Key Biscayne           FL 1:58:40    8   18:40  1:15    1:12   13 1:00:01  24.8    0:55   12   37:54  6:06         
    7    34   136 Willy Pickhardt          18 Fayetteville           AR 1:59:28    3   18:06  1:13    1:01   20 1:00:34  24.6    0:47   16   39:01  6:17         
    8    35   110 Eddie Branigan           35 Vero Beach             FL 1:59:34   11   19:23  1:18    1:12    7   59:18  25.1    0:57   14   38:47  6:15         
    9    37   141 Joshua Shadle            24 Boulder                CO 1:59:53   21   21:30  1:26    1:12   18 1:00:27  24.7    1:00    4   35:47  5:46         
   10    39   125 Steve Johnson            31 Chicago                IL 2:00:12   28   22:36  1:31    1:20    6   59:15  25.2    0:52    5   36:11  5:50         
   11    41   116 Michael Flanagan         26 Arlington              VA 2:00:18    2   18:03  1:13    1:06    2   58:31  25.5    1:03   31   41:37  6:42         
   12    49   132 Andres Munera            36 Tampa                  FL 2:01:39   24   22:14  1:29    1:26    8   59:26  25.1    1:07   11   37:26  6:02         
   13    50   127 Aaron Kiefer             27 Morrisville            NC 2:02:04    5   18:09  1:13    1:09   15 1:00:14  24.8    1:07   30   41:27  6:41         
   14    52   135 Ashish Patel             25 Gainesville            FL 2:02:26   31   23:05  1:33    1:20   19 1:00:28  24.7    1:20    7   36:15  5:50         
   15    54   131 Vinnie Monseau           38 Morgantown             WV 2:02:34   30   22:43  1:31    1:26   21 1:00:45  24.5    1:11    8   36:32  5:53         
   16    55   137 Brett Reagan             36 New Orleans            LA 2:02:36   18   20:57  1:24    1:27    4   59:07  25.2    1:06   21   40:01  6:27         
   17    57   117 Marty Gaal               36 Cary                   NC 2:03:02    6   18:11  1:13    1:06   17 1:00:17  24.7    1:03   33   42:27  6:50         
   18    60   128 Dustin McLarty           21 Gainesville            FL 2:03:29    1   17:10  1:09    1:11   28 1:03:16  23.6    1:05   25   40:48  6:34         
   19    64   153 Jerry Gisclair           36 Tampa                  FL 2:04:26   34   23:23  1:34    1:34   11   59:55  24.9    1:07   13   38:30  6:12         
   20    66   109 Gregg Blow               37 Boynton Beach          FL 2:04:39   36   23:28  1:34    1:14   14 1:00:02  24.8    1:00   15   38:56  6:16         
   21    72   121 Jerome Harrison          34 West Dundee            IL 2:05:25   20   21:25  1:26    1:44   23 1:01:14  24.4    1:04   19   39:59  6:27         
   22    73   114 Taylor Dudley            37 Denver                 CO 2:05:28   23   21:43  1:27    1:17   25 1:01:27  24.3    1:05   18   39:59  6:26         
   23    79   122 Chris Huff               34 Sanford                FL 2:06:11   33   23:15  1:33    1:20   16 1:00:14  24.8    1:05   23   40:20  6:30         
   24    83   126 Andrew Johnston          35 Decatur                GA 2:06:20   25   22:20  1:30    1:39   22 1:01:00  24.4    1:10   22   40:15  6:29         
   25    90   130 Christian Monsanto       27 Gainesville            FL 2:06:45   16   19:50  1:20    1:28   36 1:07:03  22.2    1:02   10   37:24  6:01         
   26    91   146 Andrea Ugazio            42 Kissimmee              FL 2:06:50   13   19:28  1:18    1:26   31 1:04:01  23.3    0:56   27   41:01  6:36         
   27    92   143 Ramsey Small             35 Stuart                 FL 2:06:53   22   21:39  1:27    1:13   26 1:01:30  24.2    1:07   29   41:26  6:40         
   28   101   113 Scott Dix                45 Chicago                IL 2:08:19   14   19:28  1:18    1:18   27 1:02:27  23.9    1:08   37   43:59  7:05         
   29   103   118 Rodolfo Galvao           46 Sao Jose Dos Campos, B    2:08:34   27   22:30  1:30    1:00   24 1:01:21  24.3    0:55   34   42:51  6:54         
   30   104   105 Elliott Mason            29 Miami                  FL 2:08:38   37   24:13  1:37    1:20   34 1:06:27  22.4    1:07    3   35:33  5:44         
   31   117   133 Nathan Nevid             50 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:10:15   12   19:27  1:18    1:44   35 1:06:48  22.3    1:07   28   41:11  6:38         
   32   120   119 Allen Gilchrest          31 Kings Mountian         NC 2:10:26    9   18:49  1:16    1:15   37 1:08:25  21.8    1:05   26   40:54  6:35         
   33   126   129 James Meyer              30 Spearfish              SD 2:11:16   17   19:51  1:20    1:11    3   58:41  25.4    1:10   40   50:26  8:07         
   34   132   154 Adam Alder               25 Media                  PA 2:11:45   26   22:20  1:30    1:22   32 1:05:10  22.9    1:07   32   41:48  6:44         
   35   166   106 Kevin Abbate             40 Lake Worth             FL 2:14:30   39   25:26  1:42    1:32   29 1:03:20  23.5    1:20   35   42:53  6:54         
   36   169   112 Scott Diehl              24 Satellite Beach        FL 2:14:36   29   22:40  1:31    1:20   39 1:09:15  21.5    0:59   24   40:24  6:31         
   37   184   148 David Walker             30 Grand Cayman              2:15:16   35   23:25  1:34    1:50   38 1:08:47  21.7    1:16   20   39:59  6:27         
   38   198   120 Travis Grappo            36 Vero Beach             FL 2:16:04   38   24:14  1:37    1:15   33 1:05:53  22.6    1:20   36   43:23  6:59         
   39   259   142 Ryan Shiling             28 Miami                  FL 2:18:52   32   23:08  1:33    1:29   30 1:03:46  23.4    1:21   39   49:10  7:55         
   40   592   107 John Abernathy           39 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:29:31   40   27:31  1:51    2:32   40 1:11:22  20.9    1:47   38   46:21  7:28         
   41  1159   144 Ryan Smith               27 Ormond Beach           FL 2:41:31   41   28:48  1:56    2:19   41 1:14:25  20.0    1:40   41   54:21  8:45         
FEMALE ELITE AMATEUR TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    58   157 Lotte Branigan           33 Vero Beach             FL 2:03:15   10   21:09  1:25    1:15    3 1:00:26  24.7    1:02    3   39:25  6:21         
    2    59   185 Linda Robb               43 Juno Beach             FL 2:03:25    6   20:32  1:23    1:14    4 1:01:13  24.4    1:02    4   39:26  6:21         
    3    70   195 Bree Wee                 28 Kailua-Kona            HI 2:05:06    3   20:00  1:20    1:16    5 1:01:39  24.2    1:08   10   41:05  6:37         
    4    71   168 Jennifer Garrison        29 Naperville             IL 2:05:08   12   21:17  1:26    1:19    1 1:00:18  24.7    1:07   11   41:10  6:38         
    5    81   192 Caroline Smith           36 Mandeville             LA 2:06:15   14   21:22  1:26    1:04    2 1:00:22  24.7    1:12   15   42:16  6:49         
    6   102   178 Mary Miller              27 Boulder                CO 2:08:28   13   21:20  1:26    1:11    6 1:03:50  23.4    1:07    9   41:02  6:37         
    7   105   167 Brianne Gaal             28 Cary                   NC 2:08:50   15   21:24  1:26    1:08    8 1:05:04  22.9    1:07    6   40:10  6:28         
    8   127   159 Marit Chrislock-Lauterb  26 Pensacola              FL 2:11:18   19   22:22  1:30    1:28   12 1:06:13  22.5    1:15    5   40:03  6:27         
    9   129   173 Kiera Karas              31 Columbus               OH 2:11:29   26   23:52  1:36    1:24    7 1:04:44  23.0    1:09    7   40:22  6:30         
   10   133   165 Amanda Erwin             35 Tulsa                  OK 2:11:47    7   20:56  1:24    1:09   15 1:07:35  22.1    1:09    8   41:00  6:36         
   11   138   175 Heather Leiggi           32 Bryn Mawr              PA 2:12:25   18   22:18  1:30    1:20    9 1:05:34  22.7    1:13   12   42:02  6:46         
   12   153   176 Cassie McWilliam         41 Rye                    NY 2:13:26   17   22:14  1:29    1:53   22 1:09:10  21.6    1:27    1   38:43  6:14         
   13   164   156 Sharon Beltrandelrio     40 Clearwater             FL 2:14:15    8   21:01  1:25    1:21   13 1:06:20  22.5    1:22   20   44:12  7:07         
   14   194   161 Kailand Cosgrove         17 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:15:41   20   22:26  1:30    1:19   18 1:08:30  21.8    1:19   13   42:08  6:47         
   15   214   166 Kathy Frailing           40 Largo                  FL 2:16:42   16   22:06  1:29    1:32   20 1:08:34  21.7    1:22   17   43:11  6:57         
   16   219   177 Heidi Miler              43 Chaska                 MN 2:16:55    4   20:05  1:21    1:34   25 1:10:43  21.1    1:11   18   43:24  7:00         
   17   252   169 April Gellatly           25 The Metto              GA 2:18:34    9   21:08  1:25    1:31   11 1:06:07  22.6    1:26   26   48:24  7:48         
   18   268   170 Jennifer Hanley-Pinto    30 Jacksonville           FL 2:19:26   33   27:11  1:49    1:39   24 1:10:11  21.2    1:23    2   39:04  6:18         
   19   321   181 Holly Petrak             31 Tampa                  FL 2:21:19   32   26:28  1:46    1:33   14 1:07:10  22.2    1:33   21   44:37  7:11         
   20   337   189 Jeanette Shelow-Macdoug  44 South Nyack            NY 2:21:49   23   23:10  1:33    1:21   21 1:08:48  21.7    1:17   24   47:15  7:37         
   21   351   180 Rachel Olson             28 Atlanta                GA 2:22:12   31   26:23  1:46    1:26   17 1:07:48  22.0    1:32   22   45:04  7:16         
   22   367   164 Kim Dunker               24 Athens                 GA 2:22:59   21   23:06  1:33    1:27   32 1:14:40  20.0    1:14   16   42:34  6:52         
   23   377   163 Clair Domingo            31 Jacksonville           FL 2:23:13   28   24:53  1:40    2:15   27 1:11:07  21.0    1:30   19   43:29  7:00         
   24   397   186 Heidi Sarna              25 Chicago                IL 2:23:51   30   25:32  1:43    1:32   30 1:13:17  20.3    1:18   14   42:14  6:48         
   25   410   190 Svetlana Slocum          33 Tampa                  FL 2:24:13   29   25:29  1:42    1:22   23 1:10:05  21.3    1:39   23   45:41  7:22         
   26   446   193 Kelli Sweeting           25 Lakewood Ranch         FL 2:25:22    1   19:23  1:18    1:13   29 1:12:47  20.5    1:12   29   50:48  8:11         
   27   498   172 Gabriele Hauck           38 Savannah               GA 2:26:56   34   27:36  1:51    2:24   10 1:05:35  22.7    1:45   28   49:38  8:00         
   28   505   160 Taylor Cooke             19 Homosassa              FL 2:27:04    2   19:51  1:20    1:04   33 1:16:16  19.6    1:07   27   48:48  7:52         
   29   562   183 Marni Rakes              25 New Port Richey        FL 2:28:44   24   23:37  1:35    1:39   31 1:13:44  20.2    1:45   25   48:00  7:44         
   30   607   194 Birgit Walters           38 Miami Beach            FL 2:29:46   27   24:33  1:39    1:32   26 1:10:48  21.1    1:28   30   51:26  8:17         
   31     0   191 Jennifer Smith           25 Lawrenceville          GA            5   20:13  1:21    1:22   16 1:07:43  22.0    7:34                            
   32     0   184 Stacey Richardson        35 Chapel Hill            NC           11   21:10  1:25    1:13                                                       
   33     0   196 Yasmine White            18 Arcata                 CA           22   23:08  1:33    1:11   19 1:08:31  21.8    0:59                            
   34     0   187 Brandy Scanlon           30 Rehoboth Beach         DE           25   23:41  1:35    1:33   28 1:11:23  20.9    1:21                            
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2   128 Dustin McLarty           21 Gainesville            FL   17:10 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    55   193 Kelli Sweeting           25 Lakewood Ranch         FL   19:23 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     9   151 Curt Wood                29 Chaska                 MN   56:03 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    52   168 Jennifer Garrison        29 Naperville             IL 1:00:18 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     2   138 Gregory Rouault          27 Tulsa                  OK   32:15 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    64   176 Cassie McWilliam         41 Rye                    NY   38:43 
MALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   708   102 David Kyle               35 Athens                 AL 2:32:13    1   29:22  1:58    1:41    1 1:11:09  21.0    1:22    1   48:41  7:50         
    2  1697   104 David Schick             57 Clearwater             FL 2:50:47    2   31:13  2:05    2:50    2 1:13:16  20.4    3:29    2 1:00:01  9:40         
    3  3163   103 Dave Linn                33 Franklin               NC 3:37:12    3   38:08  2:33    3:01    3 1:27:40  17.0    1:40    3 1:26:43 13:58         
FEMALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  3458   100 Barbara Coccagnia        59 Tampa                  FL 4:46:37    1   45:11  3:01    7:18    1 1:42:54  14.5    7:09    1 2:04:08 19:59         
    2  3470   101 Lin Dolen                47 Tampa                  FL 5:21:43    2   46:05  3:05    8:50    2 2:01:41  12.3    6:15    2 2:18:54 22:22         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    33  1596 Jeff Cuddeback           49 Longwood               FL 1:59:09    5   18:33  1:15                                                               
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   221  3137 Lisa Marshall            42 Alpharetta             GA 2:17:00   10   22:08  1:29    1:25    4 1:07:16  22.2    1:09    5   45:04  7:16         
MALE GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    77  1846 George Altieri           50 Clermont               FL 2:05:46   10   21:44  1:27    2:12    2 1:01:04  24.4    1:16    1   39:34  6:22         
FEMALE GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   409  2778 Laurie Samuelson         52 North Palm Beach       FL 2:24:09    2   21:53  1:28    1:43    9 1:12:41  20.5    1:26    1   46:28  7:29         
MALE NOVICE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   521  3833 Anthony Blazejack        26 Miami                  FL 2:27:35    2   24:36  1:39    2:04    4 1:11:23  20.9    1:18    3   48:17  7:47         
    2   603  3926 Bentley Walker           26 Lexington              KY 2:29:44    1   21:33  1:27    2:28   14 1:16:02  19.6    1:33    2   48:11  7:46         
    3   725  3821 Jonathan Aguilera        31 Riverview              FL 2:32:38   16   29:38  1:59    2:03    1 1:08:40  21.7    1:40    7   50:40  8:10         
    4   848  3848 Kerry Douglas            33 Bolivar                MO 2:35:11   14   29:26  1:58    2:29    5 1:12:43  20.5    1:38    4   48:58  7:53         
    5   859  3838 Devin Brown              38 Marietta               GA 2:35:23    3   24:36  1:39    2:47   27 1:20:16  18.6    1:20    1   46:24  7:28         
    6   983  3896 Erik Olson               25 Atlanta                GA 2:37:59   12   29:14  1:57    2:57    7 1:14:05  20.1    2:02    5   49:42  8:00         
    7  1361  3901 Howard Pike              46 Atlanta                GA 2:45:00   10   29:04  1:57    4:05    2 1:09:33  21.4    3:09   23   59:12  9:32         
    8  1405  3868 Douglas Homan            19 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:45:44    5   26:32  1:47    2:59   15 1:16:14  19.6    2:34   15   57:27  9:15         
    9  1507  3881 Dan Leiding              32 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:47:33   18   30:07  2:01    2:32    3 1:11:13  20.9    2:48   27 1:00:54  9:49         
   10  1658  3870 Darin Hunter             22 West Point             NY 2:50:06   21   30:59  2:04    3:13   31 1:21:11  18.4    1:47    9   52:58  8:32         
   11  1681  3871 Paul Huynh               35 Arlington Heights      IL 2:50:31   28   31:48  2:08    6:55   17 1:16:27  19.5    3:35    8   51:49  8:21         
   12  1685  3888 Chad McLeod              25 Tampa                  FL 2:50:40   19   30:41  2:03    3:01   20 1:17:41  19.2    2:35   12   56:44  9:08         
   13  1702  3882 David Livoti             24 Lakeland               FL 2:50:53   47   37:13  2:29    3:15    9 1:14:35  20.0    1:52   10   54:01  8:42         
   14  1819  3902 Donald Pratt             50 Belleair               FL 2:53:08   13   29:22  1:58    4:26   10 1:14:38  20.0    4:59   25   59:44  9:37         
   15  1851  3827 William Aston-Reese      49 Staten Island          NY 2:53:37    6   27:19  1:50    3:41   19 1:17:22  19.3    2:07   29 1:03:09 10:10         
   16  1946  3886 George McCreary          51 Treasure Island        FL 2:55:20   32   32:23  2:10    4:10   13 1:15:50  19.7    3:22   24   59:37  9:36         
   17  1963  3874 Patrick Jablonski        40 Lutz                   FL 2:55:42   51   39:04  2:37    5:19   21 1:17:53  19.1    2:50    6   50:38  8:09         
   18  1982  3831 Todd Beckerman           38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:56:08   43   36:56  2:28    3:42    6 1:13:24  20.3    3:02   22   59:06  9:31         
   19  2003  3899 Shane Perkey             31 Tampa                  FL 2:56:31   11   29:08  1:57    2:39    8 1:14:06  20.1    2:39   40 1:08:01 10:57         
   20  2009  3839 Jeff Callahan            36 Clearwater             FL 2:56:37   44   37:07  2:29    2:41   11 1:14:54  19.9    3:05   20   58:51  9:29         
   21  2035  3822 Nick Alexander           38 Tampa                  FL 2:57:28   20   30:42  2:03    3:48   32 1:21:18  18.3    2:55   19   58:48  9:28         
   22  2042  3924 Scott Vetter             23 West Point             NY 2:57:34   34   32:58  2:12    3:48   30 1:21:07  18.4    1:33   17   58:10  9:22         
   23  2079  3845 Sumner Darling           35 Sarasota               FL 2:58:12   29   31:52  2:08    2:52   22 1:17:54  19.1    2:10   30 1:03:27 10:13         
   24  2089  3824 Hector Arango            46 Clearwater             FL 2:58:17   41   36:26  2:26    4:11   18 1:16:56  19.4    3:28   14   57:18  9:14         
   25  2101  3869 Eric Hull                48 Brandon                FL 2:58:27   36   33:26  2:14    3:00   24 1:18:38  19.0    2:50   26 1:00:35  9:45         
   26  2230  3932 Chris White              38 Clearwater             FL 3:01:35   45   37:09  2:29    3:26   25 1:19:17  18.8    2:40   21   59:05  9:31         
   27  2235  3931 Carter Westfall          33 Atlanta                GA 3:01:40   27   31:47  2:08    3:41   16 1:16:26  19.5    2:38   37 1:07:10 10:49         
   28  2254  3865 Sean Hawes               41 Sarasota               FL 3:02:16   22   31:01  2:05    2:31   33 1:21:35  18.3    3:21   31 1:03:49 10:17         
   29  2263  3852 Darren Farfante          36 Tampa                  FL 3:02:24   31   32:13  2:09    2:32   37 1:22:31  18.1    2:18   28 1:02:52 10:07         
   30  2268  3915 Romit Shah               32 New York               NY 3:02:34   42   36:54  2:28    4:56   34 1:21:38  18.3    3:08   11   56:01  9:01         
   31  2305  3873 Ryan Irvine              26 Atlanta                GA 3:03:43   30   32:10  2:09    4:01   26 1:19:27  18.8    2:13   35 1:05:54 10:37         
   32  2337  3925 Matthew Visnovsky        23 West Point             NY 3:04:32   37   33:32  2:15    4:00   50 1:27:07  17.1    3:09   13   56:46  9:09         
   33  2358  3897 Daniel Palmer            22 West Point             NY 3:05:03    9   28:20  1:54    2:29   51 1:28:20  16.9    2:02   32 1:03:54 10:17         
   34  2403  3823 Matthew Allison          39 La Grange              IL 3:06:15   33   32:54  2:12    2:55   53 1:30:00  16.6    2:49   16   57:39  9:17         
   35  2421  3914 Terry Schumann           36 Portland               OR 3:06:52   53   41:08  2:45    3:18   35 1:21:43  18.2    2:23   18   58:21  9:24         
   36  2559  3904 George Quay              41 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:09:55   25   31:35  2:07    3:16   38 1:22:32  18.1    2:36   42 1:09:58 11:16         
   37  2570  3921 Mark Urbano              40 Atlanta                GA 3:10:17    8   27:41  1:51    4:31   52 1:28:39  16.8    3:50   34 1:05:37 10:34         
   38  2619  3854 George Fawcett           33 Clearwater             FL 3:11:56    7   27:30  1:50    3:52   43 1:24:57  17.6    3:47   43 1:11:52 11:34         
   39  2633  3876 Michael Kiral            40 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:12:25   26   31:45  2:07    4:22   45 1:25:29  17.4    2:59   39 1:07:52 10:56         
   40  2653  3859 Eric Frey                33 Lutz                   FL 3:13:04   40   36:14  2:25    5:18   41 1:24:38  17.6    1:51   33 1:05:05 10:29         
   41  2686  3836 Mark Brewer              28 Tampa                  FL 3:14:01   23   31:03  2:05    3:57   46 1:25:38  17.4    4:45   41 1:08:39 11:03         
   42  2709  3912 Paul Schatz              35 Bradenton              FL 3:14:41   15   29:27  1:58    2:38   28 1:20:32  18.5    1:56   51 1:20:10 12:55         
   43  2728  3900 Neal Phelps              51 Woodstock              GA 3:15:28   17   30:03  2:01    4:39   29 1:21:04  18.4    3:45   48 1:15:59 12:14         
   44  2740  3875 Scott Jacuk              42 Bradenton              FL 3:16:00   24   31:31  2:07    4:56   49 1:26:58  17.1    5:30   36 1:07:07 10:48         
   45  2837  3841 Frank Cantrell           36 Charlotte              NC 3:19:50   54   41:21  2:46    4:54   39 1:23:24  17.9    2:55   38 1:07:18 10:50         
   46  2938  3830 Mark Barrett             38 Tampa                  FL 3:24:12   48   37:19  2:30    3:18   23 1:18:05  19.1    3:47   54 1:21:45 13:10         
   47  2939  3851 Thomas Etheridge         42 Brandon                FL 3:24:12   49   37:33  2:31    3:01   12 1:15:37  19.7    6:18   53 1:21:44 13:10         
   48  2974  3863 John Guynn               37 Rockville              MD 3:25:29   46   37:10  2:29    5:30   36 1:21:56  18.2    3:58   49 1:16:58 12:24         
   49  2983  3879 David Latimer            22 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:25:50   35   33:26  2:14    2:17   48 1:26:15  17.3    2:09   55 1:21:45 13:10         
   50  3021  3930 Brian Wemple             18 Edgewater              FL 3:27:47    4   25:37  1:43    3:41   59 1:40:54  14.8    2:10   47 1:15:27 12:09         
   51  3042  3847 Michael Donnelly         43 Arnold                 MD 3:29:05   38   34:18  2:18    4:00   56 1:33:38  15.9    2:08   46 1:15:03 12:05         
   52  3099  3877 Richard Kittelstad       46 Lutz                   FL 3:32:22   52   39:32  2:39    3:49   54 1:31:08  16.4    3:36   45 1:14:18 11:58         
   53  3174  3837 Chip Brooks              54 Jacksonville           FL 3:37:48   39   34:46  2:20    5:25   47 1:25:47  17.4    5:20   57 1:26:32 13:56         
   54  3188  3885 Jeremy McConnell         33 Odessa                 FL 3:39:30   57   47:12  3:09    4:30   42 1:24:39  17.6    3:25   50 1:19:45 12:51         
   55  3190  3893 Victor Murphy            39 Huntington Beach       CA 3:39:39   50   38:52  2:36    4:20   40 1:23:42  17.8    2:27   59 1:30:18 14:32         
   56  3213  3887 John McLellan            42 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:41:45   55   42:25  2:50    4:43   44 1:25:26  17.5    4:43   56 1:24:30 13:36         
   57  3353  3866 Frank Helfrich           70 Tampa                  FL 3:56:09   56   44:06  2:57    9:18   58 1:39:38  15.0    2:52   52 1:20:17 12:56         
   58  3445  3884 Robert Marshall          54 Orland Park            IL 4:25:42   58 1:15:36  5:03    5:44   55 1:33:33  15.9    3:19   58 1:27:33 14:06         
   59  3447  3917 Charles Shin             33 Sterling               VA 4:27:16   59 1:26:57  5:48    8:02   57 1:35:45  15.6    4:39   44 1:11:55 11:35         
FEMALE NOVICE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1083  3958 Janel Ferrin             30 Boulder                CO 2:40:01    3   24:27  1:38    2:31    4 1:19:09  18.8    1:40    1   52:16  8:25         
    2  1423  3991 Ruth Payne               37 Charlotte              NC 2:46:12    7   28:41  1:55    2:52    1 1:17:02  19.4    2:01    6   55:37  8:58         
    3  1503  3970 Shelby Levy              35 Albany                 GA 2:47:31    5   26:31  1:47    3:27    6 1:22:25  18.1    2:21    2   52:49  8:30         
    4  1655  3949 Molly Cotter             27 Tampa                  FL 2:50:00    6   27:29  1:50    4:04    3 1:19:02  18.9    1:37    8   57:49  9:19         
    5  1967  4011 Britt Wenzler            26 New York               NY 2:55:47   23   32:32  2:11    3:09   14 1:24:42  17.6    1:49    3   53:36  8:38         
    6  2066  3941 Brittany Boldizsar       19 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:58:04    2   21:36  1:27    4:34    8 1:22:43  18.0    2:36   19 1:06:38 10:44         
    7  2067  3980 Regina Mayer             18 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:58:04    1   21:34  1:27    4:38    7 1:22:42  18.0    2:32   20 1:06:38 10:44         
    8  2205  4015 Diana Kwei-L Young       34 Largo                  FL 3:00:54   21   32:21  2:10    2:13    5 1:20:33  18.5    1:41   14 1:04:09 10:20         
    9  2329  3957 Brittany Ferrin          23 Chicago                IL 3:04:23   22   32:23  2:10    4:35   12 1:24:10  17.7    3:15   10 1:00:01  9:40         
   10  2349  3982 Trisha McCreight         29 Gainesville            FL 3:04:52   27   33:28  2:14    3:07   25 1:28:18  16.9    2:16    7   57:44  9:18         
   11  2455  4010 Karen Wartenberg         36 Tampa                  FL 3:07:28   19   32:18  2:10    4:27   18 1:26:18  17.3    2:15   11 1:02:13 10:01         
   12  2468  3938 Katherine Anderson       32 Atlanta                GA 3:07:48   28   33:32  2:15    3:51   29 1:29:24  16.7    2:41    9   58:22  9:24         
   13  2472  3966 Corie Herschelman        38 Fort Lauderdale        FL 3:07:50   12   29:43  1:59    3:10   17 1:25:32  17.4    3:15   18 1:06:13 10:40         
   14  2486  3954 Melissa Edwards          36 Tampa                  FL 3:08:14    4   24:47  1:40    3:40   27 1:28:50  16.8    3:30   23 1:07:30 10:52         
   15  2499  4005 Venus Vega               30 Miami                  FL 3:08:35   55   53:32  3:35    1:43    2 1:17:30  19.2    1:59    4   53:52  8:41         
   16  2513  3965 Kathryn Hale             29 Atlanta                GA 3:08:56    9   29:16  1:58    3:57   16 1:25:23  17.5    3:13   22 1:07:08 10:49         
   17  2542  3977 Lucia Marin              41 Coconut Creek          FL 3:09:39   26   33:24  2:14    4:43   38 1:34:39  15.8    2:52    5   54:03  8:42         
   18  2579  4012 Emily Westbrook          26 Charlotte              NC 3:10:28   14   30:12  2:01    3:27   24 1:28:10  16.9    2:53   17 1:05:48 10:36         
   19  2659  4014 Angela Yerkes            35 Boynton Beach          FL 3:13:15   30   33:57  2:16    3:49   23 1:28:10  16.9    3:02   15 1:04:18 10:21         
   20  2671  4001 Keli Smurda              35 Albany                 GA 3:13:34   15   30:13  2:01    4:17   28 1:28:52  16.8    3:33   21 1:06:41 10:44         
   21  2678  3969 Melissa Kuruzovich       29 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:13:47   11   29:41  1:59    3:26   15 1:25:04  17.5    2:09   36 1:13:28 11:50         
   22  2754  3948 Jenny Cooper             33 Somerville             MA 3:16:34   13   30:04  2:01    9:07   34 1:30:55  16.4    3:05   12 1:03:24 10:13         
   23  2755  4003 Melanie Sykes            32 Tampa                  FL 3:16:40   20   32:20  2:10    3:16   19 1:27:11  17.1    2:19   30 1:11:35 11:32         
   24  2758  3973 Laurie Little            46 Jacksonville           FL 3:16:43   35   34:44  2:19    2:37   20 1:27:21  17.1    2:47   27 1:09:16 11:09         
   25  2764  3955 Ellen Ehrlich            38 Medina                 OH 3:17:06   44   38:19  2:34    4:26   21 1:27:27  17.1    2:21   16 1:04:36 10:24         
   26  2802  3956 Kristin Eifler           33 Brighton               MA 3:18:35   18   32:09  2:09    5:18   11 1:23:25  17.9    2:58   38 1:14:46 12:02         
   27  2825  3962 Carolyn Gardner          33 Miami Beach            FL 3:19:26   42   36:42  2:27    3:01   13 1:24:24  17.7    2:54   34 1:12:26 11:40         
   28  2860  3960 Elizabeth Fetherston     30 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:20:43   10   29:23  1:58    4:58   22 1:28:06  16.9    2:49   39 1:15:29 12:09         
   29  2904  3968 Jenny Kirby              33 Deland                 FL 3:22:36   34   34:23  2:18    3:06   46 1:38:27  15.1    2:41   13 1:04:00 10:18         
   30  2927  3986 Jennifer Moreland        27 Independence           KY 3:23:35   17   32:06  2:09    4:19   31 1:29:59  16.6    3:15   37 1:13:58 11:55         
   31  2965  4007 Anne Vickers             35 Tampa                  FL 3:25:03   39   36:15  2:25    4:37   26 1:28:48  16.8    3:14   32 1:12:10 11:37         
   32  2976  3999 Sarah Sandy              30 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:25:34   41   36:32  2:27    3:45   33 1:30:37  16.5    2:43   31 1:12:00 11:36         
   33  2984  3963 Eloise Gilbert           49 Riverview              FL 3:25:52   49   41:51  2:48    5:10   10 1:23:07  17.9    3:35   33 1:12:11 11:37         
   34  3044  3953 Erica Dougherty          30 Atlanta                GA 3:29:17   38   35:41  2:23    3:39   40 1:36:03  15.5    3:42   28 1:10:13 11:18         
   35  3069  3952 Jenna Diaz               16 Tampa                  FL 3:30:37   16   32:04  2:09    5:48   42 1:36:39  15.4    3:40   35 1:12:27 11:40         
   36  3087  4004 Margaret Thomson         29 Gainesville            FL 3:31:21   40   36:18  2:26    3:06   50 1:40:21  14.9    2:43   25 1:08:54 11:06         
   37  3089  3988 Pat Parr                 46 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:31:28   33   34:15  2:17    4:02   32 1:30:10  16.5    2:21   47 1:20:42 13:00         
   38  3132  3981 Veronica McConnell       32 Odessa                 FL 3:34:30   45   38:50  2:36    3:41   30 1:29:35  16.6    2:59   45 1:19:26 12:47         
   39  3146  4006 Virginia Venable         33 Chicago                IL 3:35:35   50   42:07  2:49    6:41   35 1:32:55  16.0    5:41   24 1:08:12 10:59         
   40  3155  3940 Christine Blondin        32 Clearwater             FL 3:36:41   52   42:27  2:50    3:26   48 1:39:03  15.1    2:47   26 1:08:59 11:07         
   41  3181  3987 Melinda Moreland         29 Hollywood              FL 3:38:19   36   35:09  2:21    3:24   45 1:38:27  15.1    1:59   44 1:19:22 12:47         
   42  3194  3978 Andrea Marino            29 St. Louis              MO 3:39:54   24   32:52  2:12    9:18   39 1:34:46  15.7    6:11   41 1:16:49 12:22         
   43  3199  3985 Amber Moore              26 Zephyrhills            FL 3:40:43   43   37:14  2:29    3:58   44 1:37:50  15.2    3:31   43 1:18:13 12:36         
   44  3201  4009 Audrey Waller            25 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:40:45   31   34:10  2:17    3:57   54 1:48:57  13.7    3:20   29 1:10:21 11:20         
   45  3202  4016 Hannah Ziegler           18 Largo                  FL 3:40:56    8   28:53  1:56    1:53    9 1:22:46  18.0                                    
   46  3251  4000 Elizabeth Smoyer         26 Horse Shoe             NC 3:44:33   37   35:14  2:21    3:52   36 1:34:10  15.8    3:40   53 1:27:38 14:07         
   47  3253  3943 Andrea Breckenridge      30 Pinellas Park          FL 3:44:43   48   41:48  2:48    3:17   41 1:36:26  15.5    3:33   46 1:19:43 12:50         
   48  3260  3951 Janene Culumber          40 Tampa                  FL 3:45:32   47   40:11  2:41    5:40   49 1:39:30  15.0    3:38   40 1:16:35 12:20         
   49  3271  3971 Tricia Linderman         38 Dallas                 TX 3:46:30   32   34:11  2:17    5:02   47 1:38:52  15.1    3:57   51 1:24:31 13:37         
   50  3276  3950 Ronna Cross              38 Rockwall               TX 3:46:43   46   39:28  2:38    3:42   37 1:34:30  15.8    4:21   52 1:24:44 13:39         
   51  3292  3976 Kristine Marchbanks      35 Norcross               GA 3:48:09   25   32:58  2:12    4:47   53 1:45:06  14.2    2:58   50 1:22:23 13:16         
   52  3305  3967 Cathy Kaiser             47 Gulfport               FL 3:49:27   51   42:14  2:49    5:40   43 1:37:17  15.3    3:02   48 1:21:17 13:05         
   53  3350  3946 Elizabeth Clarke         56 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:55:58   54   45:45  3:03    6:39   51 1:41:29  14.7    4:25   42 1:17:41 12:30         
   54  3375  4008 Kristin Walker           40 Jacksonville           FL 4:00:19   29   33:55  2:16    2:55   55 1:59:27  12.5    2:19   49 1:21:45 13:10         
   55  3425  3944 Ann Brooks               54 Jacksonville           FL 4:16:00   53   45:22  3:02    6:23   52 1:43:27  14.4    7:23   54 1:33:27 15:03         
   56     0  3974 Babara Luvin             42 Rockville Centre       NY           56 1:32:46  6:12   15:56                                                       
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    27   932 Graham Steele            18 Belleair               FL 1:58:09    2   18:30  1:14    1:05    1   59:48  24.9    1:09    1   37:39  6:04         
    2    87   930 Thomas Pilliod           18 Marietta               GA 2:06:37    3   19:50  1:20    1:43    2 1:03:46  23.4    1:08    2   40:12  6:29         
    3   106   921 Jason Corral             18 Fayetteville           AR 2:08:59    4   21:13  1:25    1:15    3 1:03:56  23.3    0:51    4   41:46  6:44         
    4   134   920 Matt Attal               18 Tampa                  FL 2:12:00    1   18:21  1:14    1:15    4 1:05:09  22.9    0:55    5   46:22  7:28         
    5   191   927 Kyle Miller              19 Orlando                FL 2:15:33    6   24:05  1:37    1:30    5 1:08:07  21.9    0:56    3   40:57  6:36         
    6   975   933 Chris Steffen            18 Seminole               FL 2:37:55   11   29:56  2:00    0:53    6 1:12:31  20.6    1:00    6   53:36  8:38         
    7  1087   937 George Yoho              18 Oldsmar                FL 2:40:10    7   24:27  1:38    3:21    7 1:12:41  20.5    2:13    7   57:31  9:16         
    8  1610   924 Chandler Grinnell        17 Larchmont              NY 2:49:17    5   22:43  1:31    2:16    8 1:17:40  19.2    1:30   11 1:05:10 10:30         
    9  1943   929 Shayne Murphy            15 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:55:18   12   31:02  2:05    3:08    9 1:18:41  19.0    3:17    8   59:11  9:32         
   10  1989   926 Taylor Leatherwood       18 Tampa                  FL 2:56:18   13   33:21  2:14    2:36   10 1:19:19  18.8    1:30    9   59:34  9:36         
   11  2161   934 Wade Vaughn              16 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:59:55    8   27:14  1:49    2:57   13 1:26:20  17.3    1:52   10 1:01:34  9:55         
   12  2763   928 Aran Miller              19 Palm Harbor            FL 3:17:01   10   29:10  1:57    4:53   11 1:23:49  17.8    2:06   14 1:17:05 12:25         
   13  2891   922 Tim Forsman              19 Largo                  FL 3:21:59   15   37:28  2:30    3:41   12 1:25:25  17.5    2:12   13 1:13:13 11:47         
   14  2999   931 Royce Rose               18 Tampa                  FL 3:26:41   14   37:04  2:29    3:45   14 1:32:36  16.1    1:56   12 1:11:22 11:29         
   15     0   935 Miles Vaughn             16 Saint Petersburg       FL            9   28:36  1:55    2:33                       2:35                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   448  2693 Krystal Bemman           18 Winter Haven           FL 2:25:25    3   25:58  1:44    1:24    1 1:09:52  21.3    1:14    1   47:00  7:34         
    2   798  2705 Lindsy Pikos             19 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:34:06    4   26:39  1:47    2:02    3 1:15:25  19.8    1:03    2   48:58  7:53         
    3  1573  2701 Kendra Loucks            19 Dunedin                FL 2:48:36    5   26:49  1:48    2:03    2 1:14:54  19.9    1:45    6 1:03:07 10:10         
    4  1619  2704 Anna Ott                 18 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:49:28    1   25:05  1:41    2:52    4 1:20:18  18.6    2:07    3   59:09  9:32         
    5  2232  2696 Lauren Gair              17 Gainesville            FL 3:01:35   12   32:00  2:08    2:18    8 1:26:07  17.3    1:31    4   59:42  9:37         
    6  2244  2700 Rachel Losada            17 Miami                  FL 3:01:52    9   28:51  1:56    2:37    5 1:21:59  18.2    2:38    7 1:05:48 10:36         
    7  2289  2703 Katie Mooney             18 Enola                  PA 3:03:22    2   25:45  1:43    2:32    9 1:29:46  16.6    3:04    5 1:02:18 10:02         
    8  2438  2691 Maite Aizpurua           19 Miami                  FL 3:07:07   11   29:51  2:00    3:25    6 1:24:42  17.6    2:33    8 1:06:38 10:44         
    9  2732  2699 Taylor Lego              16 Fayetteville           GA 3:15:42    6   27:19  1:50    3:42    7 1:25:25  17.5    2:16   11 1:17:03 12:24         
   10  2759  2697 Andrea Henricks          16 Lakeland               FL 3:16:48    7   28:25  1:54    5:05   11 1:30:21  16.5    4:32    9 1:08:28 11:02         
   11  2760  2702 Lindsay Moats            18 Lakeland               FL 3:16:48   10   29:02  1:57    4:28   10 1:30:20  16.5    4:33   10 1:08:28 11:02         
   12  3051  2692 Katie Ashbaugh           18 Tampa                  FL 3:29:50    8   28:32  1:55    2:19   12 1:31:14  16.3    2:37   12 1:25:11 13:43         
   13  3303  2694 Erin Cosgrove            19 Tarpon Springs         FL 3:49:12   13   36:00  2:24    3:35   13 1:38:47  15.1    4:03   13 1:26:50 13:59         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    75   950 Matt Greene              22 Gainesville            FL 2:05:39    2   20:26  1:22    1:13    4 1:03:25  23.5    0:50    3   39:47  6:25         
    2    96   968 Mark Truxillo            24 New Orleans            LA 2:07:02   11   25:54  1:44    1:00    3 1:02:23  23.9    0:54    1   36:53  5:56         
    3   190   940 John Astrab              24 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:15:28    3   23:08  1:33    1:46    9 1:05:05  22.9    1:15    4   44:16  7:08         
    4   204   963 Peter Schultz            23 Bowie                  MD 2:16:26    5   24:13  1:37    0:59    8 1:05:00  22.9    0:58    5   45:17  7:18         
    5   216   958 Ryan Parker              21 Fort Myers             FL 2:16:48    7   24:36  1:39    1:06    5 1:03:50  23.4    1:04    8   46:15  7:27         
    6   230   962 Bernardo Sacchini        22 Caracas, Venezuela        2:17:38    6   24:22  1:38    1:27    6 1:03:55  23.3    1:16    9   46:40  7:31         
    7   266   959 Grant Reuter             23 West Des Moines        IA 2:19:12   10   25:48  1:44    1:09    1 1:01:53  24.1    1:02   15   49:22  7:57         
    8   297   966 Aaron Stoddard           22 Atlanta                GA 2:20:35   12   25:59  1:44    2:07   10 1:05:23  22.8    1:21    6   45:47  7:23         
    9   311   969 Anthony Vasilas          23 Bayville               NY 2:21:04   16   26:47  1:48    2:22    2 1:02:22  23.9    1:46   11   47:49  7:42         
   10   369   951 James Lantz              20 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:23:05   25   29:37  1:59    1:44   17 1:11:58  20.7    1:48    2   38:00  6:07         
   11   459   948 Michael Fulginiti        24 Sarasota               FL 2:25:44   14   26:16  1:46    2:28   11 1:07:07  22.2    1:18   13   48:38  7:50         
   12   460   941 Emil Baltic              24 Clearwater             FL 2:25:45   21   28:06  1:53    1:08    7 1:04:16  23.2    2:07   16   50:09  8:05         
   13   467   967 Erik Swedberg            22 Gainesville            FL 2:25:55   15   26:26  1:46    1:15   15 1:10:24  21.2    1:02   10   46:51  7:33         
   14   606   960 Karl Riecken             23 Maitland               FL 2:29:46    8   25:01  1:41    2:41   19 1:14:17  20.1    1:42    7   46:07  7:26         
   15   808   947 Michael Fram             24 New York               NY 2:34:19   17   27:14  1:49    3:25   21 1:14:45  20.0    1:06   12   47:50  7:42         
   16   823   955 Christopher Long         23 Palm Harbor            FL 2:34:37    4   24:13  1:37    3:10   22 1:14:50  19.9    2:08   17   50:18  8:06         
   17   917   942 Ted Bradley              24 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:36:46    1   19:42  1:19    1:36   24 1:15:47  19.7    1:17   23   58:25  9:24         
   18  1104   953 Adam Levine              23 Mountain Lakes         NJ 2:40:28   18   27:27  1:50                                      14   49:03  7:54         
   19  1213   939 Mikel Aizpurua           22 Miami                  FL 2:42:21   19   27:52  1:52    2:47   26 1:16:20  19.5    2:15   20   53:08  8:34         
   20  1319   961 Logan Roberts            21 Pensacola              FL 2:44:26   26   33:08  2:13    1:07   16 1:10:31  21.1    1:19   22   58:23  9:24         
   21  1445   970 Billy Walker             23 Mableton               GA 2:46:34   23   28:40  1:55    2:51   14 1:10:23  21.2    1:50   24 1:02:52 10:07         
   22  1552   938 Kenny Ackerman           23 Clearwater             FL 2:48:11   27   35:05  2:21    2:25   25 1:16:10  19.6    2:09   19   52:24  8:26         
   23  1776  4132 Emir Senturk             24 New York               NY 2:52:12   22   28:30  1:54    4:26   28 1:24:43  17.6    3:51   18   50:43  8:10         
   24  1785   943 Nicholas Brown           21 Dunedin                FL 2:52:20    9   25:31  1:43    1:36   27 1:18:42  18.9    1:50   26 1:04:43 10:25         
   25  1829   946 James Forsman            24 Largo                  FL 2:53:21   28   36:54  2:28    2:57   23 1:15:43  19.7    2:37   21   55:12  8:53         
   26  1854   965 Charles Springer         21 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:53:39   20   27:55  1:52    3:22   18 1:12:14  20.6    2:30   27 1:07:39 10:54         
   27  1889   957 Brock Nardozzi           20 Belleair Bluffs        FL 2:54:17   24   29:26  1:58    4:09   20 1:14:29  20.0    1:40   25 1:04:35 10:24         
   28  1892   964 Shay Soprenuk            22 Orlando                FL 2:54:19   13   26:16  1:46    2:04   13 1:10:14  21.2    1:44   28 1:14:03 11:56         
   29  3352   945 Scott Demelo             23 Jacksonville           FL 3:56:02   29   38:15  2:33    3:05   29 1:32:20  16.2    5:18   29 1:37:07 15:38         
   30     0   949 Bart Graham, Jr.         24 Largo                  FL           30   41:50  2:48    4:53   12 1:07:22  22.1                                    
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   207  2712 Mallory Dunn             24 Daytona Beach          FL 2:16:32    2   22:15  1:29    1:37    1 1:10:42  21.1    1:41    1   40:19  6:30         
    2   472  2730 Carla Uribe              23 Norcross               GA 2:26:02    1   21:29  1:26    1:45    2 1:12:31  20.6    1:18    3   49:01  7:54         
    3   573  2723 Julia Mavrodin           24 New York               NY 2:29:00    5   23:09  1:33    2:18    8 1:16:48  19.4    1:24    2   45:23  7:19         
    4   911  2729 Sandy Singleton          24 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:36:40   14   27:48  1:52    1:43    3 1:12:56  20.4    1:29    5   52:45  8:30         
    5  1097  2724 Ashlie Nalls             23 Lutz                   FL 2:40:20   13   27:04  1:49    2:04    5 1:15:15  19.8    1:31    7   54:27  8:46         
    6  1100  2727 Victoria Rouisse         24 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:40:20    8   23:35  1:35    1:57   10 1:19:17  18.8    1:16    6   54:16  8:44         
    7  1403  2714 Andrea Giampoli          23 Chicago                IL 2:45:42   19   31:48  2:08    2:57    9 1:18:11  19.1    1:59    4   50:49  8:11         
    8  1631  2710 Julia Demarines          23 Boulder                CO 2:49:40   12   26:59  1:48    2:54    7 1:16:31  19.5    2:26   13 1:00:52  9:48         
    9  1660  2707 Grace Behnke             20 Tampa                  FL 2:50:06   18   30:08  2:01    2:07    6 1:15:43  19.7    2:03   12 1:00:07  9:41         
   10  1720  2726 Amanda Reed              24 Davie                  FL 2:51:16    6   23:13  1:33    1:52   14 1:22:13  18.1    2:07   14 1:01:53  9:58         
   11  1781  2717 Lindsay Greene           24 Philadelphia           PA 2:52:16    4   22:33  1:31    3:49   20 1:28:17  16.9    2:21    8   55:18  8:54         
   12  1831  2732 Lora Daphna Yasova       21 Oldsmar                FL 2:53:22    9   24:10  1:37    2:37   13 1:21:53  18.2    1:27   16 1:03:17 10:11         
   13  1861  2711 Jennifer Dent            23 Safety Harbor          FL 2:53:48   21   32:47  2:12    1:57   12 1:21:23  18.3    1:53   10   55:50  9:00         
   14  1934  2715 Cara Gittner             22 Daytona Beach          FL 2:55:08   10   25:07  1:41    2:07    4 1:14:48  19.9    1:25   22 1:11:43 11:33         
   15  2028  2706 Kristen Ashbaugh         24 Tampa                  FL 2:57:18    7   23:14  1:33    1:52   17 1:24:08  17.7    1:39   20 1:06:27 10:42         
   16  2118  2708 Lauren Connolly          23 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:58:45    3   22:31  1:31    3:07   18 1:24:58  17.6    2:41   18 1:05:31 10:33         
   17  2138  2722 Jaime Manning            23 Largo                  FL 2:59:26   15   27:53  1:52    2:10   11 1:21:21  18.3    1:54   19 1:06:10 10:39         
   18  2173  2720 Pamela Kohal             23 Philadelphia           PA 3:00:14   22   33:27  2:14    2:46   15 1:22:14  18.1    1:55   11   59:53  9:39         
   19  2370  2728 Erin Selleck             23 Chicago                IL 3:05:31   20   31:59  2:08    5:42   16 1:22:54  18.0    2:22   15 1:02:35 10:05         
   20  2377  2731 Amanda Viorde            20 Ormond Beach           FL 3:05:44   11   26:54  1:48    2:32   21 1:29:25  16.7    1:56   17 1:04:58 10:28         
   21  2627  2725 Kelli Pitts              23 Orlando                FL 3:12:11   16   29:51  2:00    6:56   23 1:35:22  15.6    4:35    9   55:29  8:56         
   22  2652  2718 Ashley Grove             20 Loxahatchee            FL 3:13:02   17   30:03  2:01    3:46   19 1:27:25  17.1    2:20   21 1:09:30 11:11         
   23  3131  2719 Kelsey Hawkins           24 New York               NY 3:34:29   23   38:29  2:34    8:10   22 1:33:34  15.9    2:25   23 1:11:52 11:34         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    63  1040 Robert Killian           25 Fort Polk              LA 2:04:19   34   25:36  1:43    1:20    3 1:00:50  24.5    1:09    1   35:27  5:43         
    2    80  1008 Michael Eddy             28 Norcross               GA 2:06:13    6   20:54  1:24    1:20    4 1:00:50  24.5    1:04    9   42:07  6:47         
    3    86  1086 Cyrus Severance          27 Chicago                IL 2:06:31   20   23:13  1:33    1:15   12 1:03:23  23.5    0:55    2   37:47  6:05         
    4    93  1011 Kevin Erndl              28 Naples                 FL 2:06:54    3   19:48  1:20    1:17    7 1:01:50  24.1    1:01   15   42:59  6:55         
    5    97   988 John Bess                28 South Datona           FL 2:07:07   39   26:28  1:46    1:56    2   59:14  25.2    1:08    3   38:23  6:11         
    6   110  1090 Tyler Smith              29 Cape Coral             FL 2:09:37   24   24:08  1:37    1:28    6 1:01:36  24.2    0:58    6   41:29  6:41         
    7   116   980 Michael Baleno           29 Davie                  FL 2:10:00   23   24:07  1:37    2:21    1   58:55  25.3    2:03   14   42:36  6:52         
    8   118  1056 Terrence McGovern        29 Cambridge              MA 2:10:16   14   22:22  1:30    1:17   26 1:06:42  22.4    0:59    4   38:58  6:17         
    9   119  1006 Dominic Didomenico       25 Tampa                  FL 2:10:22    2   19:42  1:19    1:28    5 1:01:17  24.3    1:41   27   46:15  7:27         
   10   122  1067 Mark Patten              29 Palm Beach             FL 2:10:41   11   22:02  1:29    1:43    8 1:02:41  23.8    1:08   16   43:09  6:57         
   11   123  1027 Rob Hambrecht            29 Orlando                FL 2:11:00   22   23:33  1:35    2:03    9 1:02:50  23.7    1:17    5   41:19  6:39         
   12   160   974 Scott Ashman             25 Margate                NJ 2:13:54   28   24:37  1:39    1:36   20 1:05:03  22.9    1:08    7   41:31  6:41         
   13   182  1017 Daniel Fogarty           29 Tampa                  FL 2:15:10   33   25:32  1:43    2:07   15 1:04:00  23.3    1:23   11   42:10  6:48         
   14   186   994 Eric Cannon              26 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:15:19   25   24:16  1:38    1:35   25 1:06:40  22.4    1:02    8   41:48  6:44         
   15   189  1015 Shawn Faurot             28 New York               NY 2:15:27    5   20:08  1:21    1:36   17 1:04:45  23.0    1:11   40   47:49  7:42         
   16   237  1009 Mickey Edlin             28 Chicago                IL 2:17:56   21   23:27  1:34    1:49   31 1:07:31  22.1    1:20   19   43:51  7:04         
   17   245  1104 Henry Tibensky           27 New York               NY 2:18:16    1   19:42  1:19    1:57   18 1:04:55  23.0    1:33   48   50:11  8:05         
   18   279  1080 James Rudd               28 Savannah               GA 2:19:52   44   26:43  1:47    2:12   14 1:03:46  23.4    1:29   24   45:44  7:22         
   19   281  1020 Joe Fulton               25 Atlanta                GA 2:19:55    8   21:48  1:28    2:24   13 1:03:33  23.5    1:17   51   50:56  8:12         
   20   282  1091 Keith Smoyer             26 Horse Shoe             NC 2:19:57   49   27:17  1:50    2:18   16 1:04:44  23.0    1:31   20   44:08  7:07         
   21   287  1010 Marcus Eliason           26 Atlanta                GA 2:20:25   16   22:41  1:31    1:58   41 1:09:50  21.4    1:02   21   44:56  7:14         
   22   303  1029 Andrew Heideman          28 Jacksonville           FL 2:20:50   10   21:59  1:28    1:51   40 1:09:45  21.4    1:20   26   45:57  7:24         
   23   314  1112 Matthew Vandivort        25 New York               NY 2:21:08   18   22:56  1:32    1:57   11 1:03:12  23.6    1:45   55   51:20  8:16         
   24   315  1082 Carlos Salinas           28 Plantation             FL 2:21:09   67   29:22  1:58    2:30   19 1:04:58  23.0    1:52   13   42:28  6:50         
   25   357  1062 Brian Murtagh            29 Tamarac                FL 2:22:21   40   26:36  1:47    1:24   21 1:05:31  22.8    1:25   36   47:27  7:39         
   26   375  1054 Ryan Marsh               29 Athens                 GA 2:23:11   13   22:17  1:30    2:20   30 1:07:05  22.2    1:34   46   49:57  8:03         
   27   391  1041 Seth Kimball             25 Clearwater             FL 2:23:43   19   23:03  1:33    1:33   24 1:06:39  22.4    1:22   53   51:09  8:14         
   28   429  1075 Clinton Pritchard        27 Atlanta                GA 2:24:44   46   26:57  1:48    1:43   33 1:07:54  22.0    1:36   31   46:36  7:30         
   29   458   972 Michael Alvarez          28 Miami                  FL 2:25:43   51   27:48  1:52    1:57   48 1:11:13  20.9    1:26   17   43:21  6:59         
   30   465  1069 Jonathan Pearce          28 Saint Paul             MN 2:25:53   70   29:44  1:59    2:37   22 1:06:26  22.4    1:40   23   45:28  7:19         
   31   469  1105 Hector Torres            29 Orlando                FL 2:25:58   47   27:15  1:49    2:12   39 1:09:28  21.5    1:11   25   45:53  7:24         
   32   473  1068 Brandon Patton           29 Miami Beach            FL 2:26:02   88   31:45  2:07    2:11   34 1:08:06  21.9    1:43   12   42:17  6:49         
   33   499   999 Steven Clarke            28 Waterford              MI 2:26:58   32   25:07  1:41    2:55   36 1:08:39  21.7    2:02   42   48:17  7:47         
   34   504  1064 Michael Osborne          25 Port Orange            FL 2:27:03   31   25:06  1:41    2:18   45 1:10:44  21.1    1:33   35   47:23  7:38         
   35   611  1025 Andrew Gillman           26 Boulder                CO 2:29:55   35   25:44  1:43    1:38   52 1:12:04  20.7    3:54   32   46:37  7:30         
   36   626   979 Matthew Baldwin          28 Tampa                  FL 2:30:25    4   19:54  1:20    2:23   47 1:11:12  20.9    1:36   72   55:21  8:55         
   37   667  1030 Justin Hengesbach        28 Homosassa              FL 2:31:17   43   26:41  1:47    1:09   38 1:09:21  21.5    1:20   61   52:49  8:30         
   38   675  1026 Kevin Hackett            26 Duluth                 GA 2:31:24   83   31:17  2:06    4:34   29 1:07:05  22.2    3:20   22   45:11  7:17         
   39   680  1118 Royce Zimmerman          29 Chicago                IL 2:31:30  107   33:44  2:15    2:32   23 1:06:36  22.4    1:51   33   46:48  7:32         
   40   700  1096 Carl Streck              27 Tampa                  FL 2:32:01   61   28:51  1:56    2:24   32 1:07:49  22.0    1:36   56   51:23  8:17         
   41   719  1058 Matthew Milone           27 Ozone Park             NY 2:32:25   15   22:27  1:30    1:49   37 1:09:05  21.6    1:52   83   57:13  9:13         
   42   735  1022 Grant Gearhart           28 Charlotte              NC 2:32:49   54   27:59  1:52    1:58   49 1:11:52  20.8    1:22   44   49:39  8:00         
   43   748  1021 Gordon Gary              28 Ambler                 PA 2:33:09   38   26:15  1:45    3:10   74 1:15:08  19.8    2:05   29   46:32  7:30         
   44   785  1074 Jared Pomranky           29 St. Clair Shores       MI 2:33:52   17   22:41  1:31    2:37   56 1:12:44  20.5    2:19   64   53:34  8:38         
   45   788  1036 Jeffrey Johnson          29 Tampa                  FL 2:33:52  103   33:21  2:14    1:50   28 1:06:53  22.3    1:44   47   50:06  8:04         
   46   827   975 Stephen Ayoub            29 Atlanta                GA 2:34:45  101   33:18  2:14    1:35   72 1:14:51  19.9    1:17   18   43:46  7:03         
   47   860  1003 Jerry Cox                29 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:35:23  109   34:09  2:17    2:25   35 1:08:32  21.8    2:19   41   47:59  7:44         
   48   881  1095 Nick Stiritz             28 Atlanta                GA 2:35:52   52   27:53  1:52    4:28   65 1:13:38  20.3    2:15   38   47:39  7:41         
   49   923  1005 Patrick Delisle          28 Indianapolis           IN 2:36:48  116   36:14  2:25    3:19   10 1:03:01  23.7    2:36   57   51:39  8:19         
   50   928  1099 Derek Sumida             28 New York               NY 2:36:56   27   24:26  1:38    2:27   73 1:14:57  19.9    1:45   63   53:23  8:36         
   51   950  1014 Nils Fauchald            29 New York               NY 2:37:29   74   30:01  2:01    3:32   83 1:15:47  19.7    1:36   30   46:35  7:30         
   52   961  1052 Beau Marburger           28 Vero Beach             FL 2:37:42   73   30:00  2:00    1:30   44 1:10:23  21.2    1:13   70   54:38  8:48         
   53   967  1023 Ross Gerber              25 Chicago                IL 2:37:48   59   28:32  1:55    3:03   54 1:12:25  20.6    2:35   54   51:15  8:15         
   54   969  1037 Mark Jones               28 Englewood              FL 2:37:50   65   29:09  1:57    2:09   66 1:14:01  20.1    1:49   50   50:44  8:10         
   55   970   976 Derrick Babb             27 Orlando                FL 2:37:51   63   29:00  1:56    2:54   43 1:10:05  21.3    1:54   65   54:00  8:42         
   56   993  1053 Thomas Marino Jr.        29 Howell                 NJ 2:38:09   92   32:17  2:10    2:17   50 1:11:58  20.7    1:47   45   49:51  8:02         
   57  1025  1076 Trip Riggs               27 New York               NY 2:38:49   26   24:23  1:38    2:01   78 1:15:24  19.8    2:02   71   55:01  8:52         
   58  1032  1019 Joey Frasier             29 New York               NY 2:38:55   89   31:47  2:08    1:31   51 1:11:59  20.7    1:28   59   52:12  8:24         
   59  1036  1071 Justin Peterson          28 Tampa                  FL 2:39:00   37   26:05  1:45    3:55   58 1:13:09  20.4    5:20   49   50:33  8:09         
   60  1058  1085 Thomas Seier             28 New York               NY 2:39:28   64   29:04  1:57    2:07                                                       
   61  1117  1102 Mark Telhiard            27 Pensacola              FL 2:40:38  118   37:07  2:29    1:44   57 1:13:05  20.4    1:40   34   47:03  7:35         
   62  1121  1106 Raphael Tse              25 New York               NY 2:40:43   62   28:58  1:56    3:07   92 1:17:11  19.3    3:59   37   47:31  7:39         
   63  1135  1111 Paul Van Hook            29 New York               NY 2:41:05  114   35:52  2:24    1:58   67 1:14:10  20.1    1:25   39   47:42  7:41         
   64  1195   983 Matt Bengochea           27 Roswell                GA 2:42:04   56   28:20  1:54    3:01   63 1:13:31  20.3    2:42   69   54:32  8:47         
   65  1199  1101 Brian Taylor             27 Odessa                 FL 2:42:10   99   33:11  2:13    2:33   64 1:13:35  20.3    1:52   52   51:02  8:13         
   66  1227  1018 Declan Foley             25 White Plains           NY 2:42:32   55   28:01  1:53    3:21  118 1:26:59  17.1    2:03   10   42:09  6:47         
   67  1231  1088 Paris Singer             27 St. Louis              MO 2:42:37   45   26:46  1:48    2:50   76 1:15:19  19.8    2:12   73   55:32  8:57         
   68  1253  1094 Lamar Standish           27 Winter Haven           FL 2:43:04   53   27:58  1:52    1:58   70 1:14:29  20.0    1:50   81   56:52  9:10         
   69  1265  1117 Lan Zentmeyer            25 Odessa                 FL 2:43:21   30   25:02  1:41    2:01   75 1:15:17  19.8    2:17   86   58:45  9:28         
   70  1268   977 Michael Baker            26 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:43:28   48   27:16  1:50    2:06   79 1:15:26  19.8    2:33   76   56:09  9:03         
   71  1274  1043 Jeremy Kruska            29 New York               NY 2:43:34  115   36:07  2:25    2:19   95 1:17:26  19.3    1:17   28   46:27  7:29         
   72  1299  1107 Dan Tufaro               29 New York               NY 2:44:01  108   34:04  2:17    2:41   61 1:13:22  20.3    1:45   58   52:11  8:24         
   73  1301   998 Mark Christman           28 Ormond Beach           FL 2:44:07   41   26:39  1:47    3:00   69 1:14:18  20.1    3:05   82   57:07  9:12         
   74  1315  1047 Michael Larkin           26 Brooklyn               NY 2:44:24   29   24:58  1:40    3:20   85 1:15:57  19.6    3:40   79   56:31  9:06         
   75  1356  1093 Noble Stafford           25 Arlington              VA 2:44:55    9   21:48  1:28    3:08   96 1:17:29  19.2    1:38   91 1:00:53  9:48         
   76  1366   985 Michael Berard           27 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:45:03   72   29:56  2:00    3:39   90 1:16:51  19.4    2:06   60   52:33  8:28         
   77  1380  1044 Bradley Labadie          29 Ypsilanti              MI 2:45:19   78   30:55  2:04    3:01   62 1:13:23  20.3    1:49   77   56:13  9:03         
   78  1409  1109 John Ullrich             28 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:45:55  106   33:40  2:15    2:13   71 1:14:49  19.9    1:13   66   54:02  8:42         
   79  1430   991 Josh Broxson             29 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:46:20   60   28:37  1:55    2:32   84 1:15:53  19.7    1:56   84   57:23  9:15         
   80  1527   973 Drew Apple               29 Seminole               FL 2:47:52   91   32:13  2:09    2:11   86 1:16:14  19.6    1:28   74   55:48  8:59         
   81  1571  1077 Shawn Riley              29 Davie                  FL 2:48:35   97   33:08  2:13    2:08   42 1:09:59  21.3    1:27   95 1:01:56  9:58         
   82  1589  1110 Nate Upshaw              29 Tampa                  FL 2:48:53   68   29:27  1:58    2:01   53 1:12:05  20.7    1:57  100 1:03:26 10:13         
   83  1597  1059 Joshua Moore             26 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:49:03  119   37:42  2:31    3:40   87 1:16:31  19.5    2:02   43   49:09  7:55         
   84  1599  1066 James Pascoe             29 Fort Worth             TX 2:49:05  100   33:16  2:14    1:59   80 1:15:34  19.7    1:55   78   56:23  9:05         
   85  1606  1042 Jonathan Krause          29 New York               NY 2:49:10   75   30:30  2:02    3:24   82 1:15:47  19.7    1:58   85   57:33  9:16         
   86  1717  1035 Chris Johnson            28 Tyrone                 GA 2:51:13   76   30:37  2:03    2:38   81 1:15:39  19.7    1:43   89 1:00:37  9:46         
   87  1770  1108 Seth Tuscher             29 Chicago                IL 2:52:05   66   29:17  1:58    3:18   89 1:16:47  19.4    2:11   88 1:00:34  9:45         
   88  1793   981 Conor Bell               27 Astoria                NY 2:52:33  111   34:59  2:20    3:43   93 1:17:19  19.3    2:25   67   54:08  8:43         
   89  1836  1083 Matt Sandburg            27 Sarasota               FL 2:53:24   86   31:30  2:06    4:18  107 1:21:53  18.2    2:54   62   52:51  8:31         
   90  1841   971 Ricky Allison            28 Clearwater             FL 2:53:28   57   28:24  1:54    2:29   46 1:11:12  20.9    2:02  111 1:09:23 11:10         
   91  1857  1100 Joseph Taggart           29 Tampa                  FL 2:53:44   85   31:29  2:06    2:22  106 1:21:46  18.2    2:03   75   56:05  9:02         
   92  1885   987 Damien Bertucelli        29 Tampa                  FL 2:54:15  110   34:42  2:19    2:05   55 1:12:28  20.6    1:45   99 1:03:18 10:12         
   93  1940   982 Jacob Benardot           27 Atlanta                GA 2:55:16   12   22:15  1:29    2:11   68 1:14:12  20.1    3:20  119 1:13:20 11:49         
   94  1947  1000 Brian Collier            26 Oak Lawn               IL 2:55:21   81   31:15  2:05    3:40  101 1:20:37  18.5    3:19   68   54:31  8:47    2:00 
   95  1957  1013 Jeffrey Farrah           29 South Daytona          FL 2:55:37   82   31:15  2:05    3:08   98 1:19:05  18.9    2:05   87 1:00:07  9:41         
   96  1984  3814 W. Bradley Yale          25 New York               NY 2:56:08   87   31:38  2:07    4:12  100 1:20:17  18.6    3:19   80   56:43  9:08         
   97  1999   978 David Baker              29 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:56:29   50   27:42  1:51    2:28  112 1:23:45  17.8    1:45   90 1:00:52  9:48         
   98  2015  1045 Matt Lambert             29 Columbus               OH 2:56:48   90   31:52  2:08    2:07   59 1:13:16  20.4    2:14  107 1:07:20 10:51         
   99  2017  1078 Marc Rizzo               26 Newtown                PA 2:56:49   95   32:37  2:11    3:08   77 1:15:22  19.8    2:58   97 1:02:46 10:06         
  100  2238  1024 Barry Gibney             27 Pompano Beach          FL 3:01:44  120   37:59  2:32    3:25   27 1:06:48  22.3    3:55  112 1:09:39 11:13         
  101  2243  1031 Nathan Herzog            29 Tampa                  FL 3:01:48  113   35:18  2:22    2:19   60 1:13:18  20.3    1:52  110 1:09:04 11:07         
  102  2271  1046 Lawrence Landsberg       27 Tampa                  FL 3:02:41   96   32:58  2:12    2:45  105 1:21:13  18.4    2:40   98 1:03:07 10:10         
  103  2345  1092 James Spears             29 Atlanta                GA 3:04:46   42   26:40  1:47    6:28   88 1:16:44  19.4    3:43  114 1:11:12 11:28         
  104  2356  1060 Kevin Moreland           28 Independence           KY 3:05:01   93   32:27  2:10    3:44   99 1:19:43  18.7    2:23  105 1:06:46 10:45         
  105  2401  1065 Austin Parsons           29 Clearwater             FL 3:06:14   36   25:52  1:44    2:09  109 1:22:55  18.0    2:41  117 1:12:40 11:42         
  106  2419  1070 Breton Permesly          29 Tampa                  FL 3:06:46   69   29:29  1:58    3:22  116 1:25:59  17.3    3:31  102 1:04:26 10:23         
  107  2494  1097 Mario Suarez             29 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:08:29  126   41:11  2:45    4:12   97 1:18:56  18.9    2:17   94 1:01:54  9:58         
  108  2509   993 Kyle Buck                28 Clearwater             FL 3:08:48  112   35:03  2:21    3:01  113 1:24:05  17.7    2:38  101 1:04:03 10:19         
  109  2514  1007 Brett Downs              25 Tampa                  FL 3:08:56  105   33:29  2:14    4:02   91 1:17:06  19.3    2:08  116 1:12:14 11:38         
  110  2534  1114 Adam Vollmer             26 Westerville            OH 3:09:33   79   31:00  2:04    3:00  111 1:23:40  17.8    3:22  104 1:06:32 10:43    2:00 
  111  2587  1050 Jeff Linkus              29 Chicago                IL 3:10:47  102   33:20  2:14    4:50  108 1:21:57  18.2    4:35  103 1:06:07 10:39         
  112  2594  1001 Rodrick Collier          27 Ne Atlanta             GA 3:10:59   84   31:23  2:06    3:56  103 1:20:53  18.4    2:04  118 1:12:46 11:43         
  113  2595  1084 Marc Sasala              29 Lugano, Switzerland       3:11:01                                                                                  
  114  2596   990 Michael Boyle            26 Palm Harbor            FL 3:11:05  117   36:56  2:28    5:39  115 1:25:29  17.4    1:59   93 1:01:03  9:50         
  115  2644  1048 Jesse Leos               25 Lubbock                TX 3:12:52  123   39:29  2:38    3:00  104 1:21:06  18.4    2:11  106 1:07:08 10:49         
  116  2693  1034 Jeff Homan               29 Carmel                 IN 3:14:12   71   29:53  2:00    4:19  120 1:29:54  16.6    2:44  108 1:07:24 10:51         
  117  2725   984 Brian Bentz              26 Clearwater             FL 3:15:20   77   30:52  2:04    1:31  110 1:23:05  17.9    1:36  122 1:18:18 12:36         
  118  2772  1113 Lucas Vassiliades        28 Chicago                IL 3:17:24   58   28:29  1:54    3:22  102 1:20:53  18.4    2:57  123 1:21:45 13:10         
  119  2935  1004 Jason Curles             27 Atlanta                GA 3:24:02  127   42:31  2:51    4:31   94 1:17:22  19.3    3:43  121 1:15:57 12:14         
  120  2963  1081 David Russ               25 South Daytona          FL 3:24:56  104   33:25  2:14    6:00  122 1:32:33  16.1    4:22  109 1:08:37 11:03         
  121  2968  1028 Brian Harrison           27 Plant City             FL 3:25:09  125   39:45  2:39    3:25  119 1:28:23  16.9    2:16  115 1:11:22 11:30         
  122  2977  1051 Jay Lookabill            27 Atlanta                GA 3:25:36   80   31:02  2:05    3:47  114 1:25:25  17.5    2:32  124 1:22:52 13:21         
  123  3074  1038 Douglas Jossem           29 New York               NY 3:30:48  122   38:52  2:36    4:41  123 1:34:55  15.7    1:48  113 1:10:33 11:22         
  124  3107  1089 Phil Skelton             25 Duluth                 GA 3:32:44  124   39:35  2:39    4:44  121 1:31:18  16.3    2:22  120 1:14:48 12:03         
  125  3381   989 Adam Booth               29 Philadelphia           PA 4:01:44  121   38:41  2:35    6:11  126 2:12:35  11.2    1:43   96 1:02:36 10:05         
  126  3409  1079 Adam Robitaille          28 Tampa                  FL 4:09:58  128   52:23  3:30    3:08  124 1:41:34  14.7    2:46  125 1:30:08 14:31         
  127  3465  4158 Brent Hartman            29 Hoboken                NJ 5:02:50  129 2:11:47  8:48    4:42  125 1:43:24  14.4    1:57   92 1:01:01  9:50         
  128     0  1098 Kerry Sullivan           25 Saint Petersburg       FL            7   21:09  1:25    1:10                       1:10                            
  129     0  1072 Thomas Pettit            28 St. Louis              MO           94   32:27  2:10    3:27  117 1:26:49  17.2    2:21                            
  130     0  1103 Dane Thompson            28 Atlanta                GA           98   33:08  2:13                                                               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   271  3756 Alysia Lovgren           29 Durham                 NC 2:19:34    7   21:25  1:26    1:38    8 1:09:45  21.4    1:35    4   45:13  7:17         
    2   278  3714 Sandra Forero            29 Aventura               FL 2:19:52    6   21:01  1:25    1:15   11 1:11:01  21.0    1:11    5   45:25  7:19         
    3   299  3812 Lisa Whidden             27 Tampa                  FL 2:20:43    1   19:21  1:18    1:06    5 1:08:47  21.7    1:21   20   50:09  8:05         
    4   300  3680 Samantha Bird            29 Arlington              VA 2:20:47    5   20:52  1:24    1:38    4 1:08:40  21.7    1:17   11   48:21  7:47         
    5   305  3693 Colleen Crawford         29 Lexington              KY 2:20:56   24   25:11  1:41    1:46    2 1:08:27  21.8    2:02    1   43:32  7:01         
    6   362  3664 Kerry Allen              26 Tampa                  FL 2:22:42   39   26:36  1:47    1:38    3 1:08:39  21.7    1:04    3   44:48  7:13         
    7   400  3796 Tara Tobias              29 Orlando                FL 2:23:54   38   26:34  1:47    1:52    9 1:10:05  21.3    1:34    2   43:52  7:04         
    8   447  3682 Ashley Boccia            26 Tampa                  FL 2:25:24   52   27:47  1:52    1:24    1 1:08:12  21.9    1:47    6   46:17  7:27         
    9   487  3772 Christina Newport        28 Cary                   NC 2:26:35   41   26:53  1:48    1:24    7 1:09:03  21.6    1:17    9   48:01  7:44         
   10   539  3692 Silke Cousin             28 Atlanta                GA 2:28:03   32   25:57  1:44    2:07    6 1:08:54  21.6    1:26   17   49:41  8:00         
   11   549  3758 Michelle Maguire         25 New York               NY 2:28:26    2   19:22  1:18    1:54   32 1:16:07  19.6    1:25   16   49:40  8:00         
   12   576  3752 Kathleen Lazinski        29 Lutz                   FL 2:29:04   17   23:50  1:36    1:28   12 1:11:19  20.9    1:22   22   51:07  8:14         
   13   634  3804 Jessica Wald             27 Stuart                 FL 2:30:38   33   25:58  1:44    1:53   16 1:12:22  20.6    1:28   13   49:00  7:53         
   14   656  3676 Leslie Beauchamp         29 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:31:01    9   22:20  1:30    1:45   38 1:16:55  19.4    1:26   12   48:37  7:50         
   15   683  3728 Leah Harman              29 Miami                  FL 2:31:33   64   29:11  1:57    1:50   13 1:11:26  20.9    1:24    8   47:45  7:42         
   16   692  3792 Stephanie Strecker       26 Metarie                LA 2:31:49    3   20:06  1:21    1:32   29 1:15:31  19.7    1:32   32   53:11  8:34         
   17   707  3763 Katie McCown             27 Gainesville            FL 2:32:11   11   22:26  1:30    2:22   45 1:18:29  19.0    1:45    7   47:12  7:36         
   18   720  3675 Kimberly Barnhart        29 Chicago                IL 2:32:29   48   27:31  1:51    1:18   10 1:10:46  21.1    1:10   26   51:45  8:20         
   19   780  3665 Christy Anderson         25 Tampa                  FL 2:33:45   16   23:49  1:36    2:02   23 1:14:35  20.0    1:52   25   51:29  8:18         
   20   800  3703 Cady Dolan               27 Clearwater             FL 2:34:11   65   29:15  1:57    1:42   14 1:12:01  20.7    1:38   15   49:37  7:59         
   21   813  3746 Annechristin Kreter      28 Wilton                 CT 2:34:26   15   23:46  1:36    1:41   21 1:13:51  20.2    1:39   33   53:30  8:37         
   22   850  3719 Anna Galdames            27 Naples                 FL 2:35:13   13   23:34  1:35    1:54   18 1:13:25  20.3    1:42   36   54:41  8:48         
   23   906  3678 Kristen Berger           29 Mableton               GA 2:36:19   51   27:42  1:51    2:22   34 1:16:14  19.6    1:54   10   48:09  7:45         
   24   912  3768 Shannon Moore            26 Chicago                IL 2:36:40   34   25:58  1:44    2:04   41 1:17:12  19.3    1:38   18   49:49  8:01         
   25   991  3771 Brooke Myers             26 Kailua-Kona            HI 2:38:06   20   24:12  1:37    1:19   15 1:12:09  20.7    1:27   56   59:02  9:30         
   26  1035  3725 Catherine Hall           28 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:38:58   46   27:05  1:49    1:44   52 1:19:29  18.8    1:18   14   49:25  7:58         
   27  1051  3755 Elizabeth Lockwood       26 New York               NY 2:39:17   29   25:33  1:43    2:09   24 1:14:57  19.9    1:52   37   54:48  8:50         
   28  1063  3689 Jesse Clarke             26 Waterford              MI 2:39:34   35   26:03  1:45    2:06   42 1:17:13  19.3    2:08   27   52:06  8:24         
   29  1082  3817 Nicole Solana            25 Brandon                FL 2:40:01   68   29:55  2:00    1:47   33 1:16:09  19.6    1:40   21   50:33  8:09         
   30  1110  3679 Kathryn Bigus            29 Falls Church           VA 2:40:33   12   22:48  1:32    2:38   63 1:20:56  18.4    2:47   23   51:26  8:17         
   31  1131  3715 Devin Francisco          27 Tampa                  FL 2:41:01   28   25:32  1:43    2:55   31 1:15:45  19.7    1:46   40   55:04  8:52         
   32  1168  3683 Maureen Bradley          26 Chicago                IL 2:41:43    8   22:13  1:29    2:43   54 1:20:00  18.6    1:52   38   54:57  8:51         
   33  1203  3780 Melissa Perez            29 Raleigh                NC 2:42:15   25   25:13  1:41    1:58   17 1:13:05  20.4    2:02   62   59:59  9:40         
   34  1229  3784 Erin Rubenzer            25 Tampa                  FL 2:42:33   31   25:47  1:44    1:56   56 1:20:08  18.6    1:41   30   53:03  8:33         
   35  1351  3700 Jennifer Dicarlo         28 Rapid City             SD 2:44:52   23   25:03  1:41    1:55   35 1:16:17  19.5    2:20   59   59:19  9:33         
   36  1376  3685 Robyn Bryde              25 Newnan                 GA 2:45:12   66   29:39  1:59    2:12   19 1:13:35  20.3    1:31   53   58:18  9:23         
   37  1378  3706 Morgan Dunn              26 Gainesville            FL 2:45:17   44   26:56  1:48    1:27   77 1:23:38  17.8    1:50   24   51:27  8:17         
   38  1399  3753 Meghan Lees              27 Birmingham             AL 2:45:40   14   23:36  1:35    2:40   48 1:18:48  18.9    2:29   51   58:08  9:22         
   39  1422  3774 Rainy Ossola             29 Collinsville           IL 2:46:12   40   26:44  1:47    2:21   67 1:21:33  18.3    2:06   34   53:31  8:37         
   40  1493  3808 Lena Weinman             28 Clearwater             FL 2:47:18   56   28:15  1:53    2:14   49 1:18:58  18.9    2:47   41   55:06  8:52         
   41  1496  3795 Allison Tiller           29 Tampa                  FL 2:47:22   62   28:56  1:56    2:19   40 1:17:07  19.3    1:32   50   57:30  9:16         
   42  1502  3776 Angela Park              28 Chicago                IL 2:47:29   19   24:08  1:37    2:11   60 1:20:46  18.5    1:35   55   58:50  9:29         
   43  1521  3669 Julie Arnold             28 Smyrna                 GA 2:47:43   10   22:25  1:30    2:31   36 1:16:42  19.4    2:17   75 1:03:50 10:17         
   44  1537  3726 Hilary Halstead          26 New York               NY 2:48:02   37   26:26  1:46    2:30   72 1:22:00  18.2    2:01   42   55:07  8:53         
   45  1539  3668 Elizabeth Aranow         28 Tarrytown              NY 2:48:04   61   28:52  1:56    3:05   47 1:18:39  19.0    2:10   43   55:21  8:55         
   46  1546  3773 Lisa Nobo                28 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:48:07   91   32:54  2:12    2:21   27 1:15:19  19.8    1:36   45   55:59  9:01         
   47  1602  3779 Jennifer Patzkowsky      29 Lakeland               FL 2:49:06  105   34:25  2:18    2:14   61 1:20:47  18.5    1:52   19   49:49  8:02         
   48  1630  3737 Tara Holmberg            27 New York               NY 2:49:40   63   29:04  1:57    1:55   55 1:20:04  18.6    1:35   47   57:04  9:11         
   49  1636  3691 Kelly Cook               25 St. Louis              MO 2:49:45   47   27:18  1:50    2:30   82 1:25:01  17.5    1:55   31   53:04  8:33         
   50  1639  3672 Jennifer Baird           29 Chicago                IL 2:49:47   43   26:56  1:48    4:13   64 1:21:02  18.4    1:39   46   55:59  9:01         
   51  1657  3710 Amy Edmonson             26 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:50:01   27   25:22  1:42    2:13   43 1:17:35  19.2    1:59   73 1:02:54 10:08         
   52  1672  3684 Jenn Brown               27 Clifton                VA 2:50:21   82   31:49  2:08    1:50   37 1:16:48  19.4    1:37   52   58:18  9:23         
   53  1744  3716 Kate Franzese            28 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:51:44   49   27:40  1:51    2:10   44 1:18:27  19.0    2:14   58   59:14  9:32    2:00 
   54  1753  3690 Anna Conn                29 Bradenton              FL 2:51:53   93   32:57  2:12    2:15   69 1:21:44  18.2    2:02   29   52:57  8:32         
   55  1775  3729 Amanda Harris            27 Woodstock              GA 2:52:10   79   31:28  2:06    2:28   39 1:16:58  19.4    1:54   49   57:23  9:15    2:00 
   56  1812  3798 Renata Tourinho          29 Aventura               FL 2:53:02  112   36:13  2:25    5:00   28 1:15:26  19.8    2:32   35   53:53  8:41         
   57  1853  3815 Amy Hammond              28 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:53:37  113   36:15  2:25    2:00   62 1:20:49  18.5    2:16   28   52:19  8:26         
   58  1855  3721 Brenda Goltz             25 Sunrise                FL 2:53:41   89   32:50  2:12    2:59   46 1:18:31  19.0    2:10   48   57:14  9:13         
   59  1856  3699 Tania Deluzuriaga        27 Miami Beach            FL 2:53:42   30   25:45  1:43    1:48   26 1:15:11  19.8    2:13   91 1:08:47 11:05         
   60  1860  3802 Jennifer Vogel           26 Duluth                 GA 2:53:46   77   31:26  2:06    3:15   70 1:21:48  18.2    2:20   39   54:59  8:51         
   61  1872  3816 Morgan Zornes            28 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:54:02   26   25:18  1:42    2:16   71 1:21:55  18.2    1:56   72 1:02:39 10:05         
   62  1928  3783 Molly Rosenman           27 New York               NY 2:54:57   73   30:52  2:04    3:11   73 1:22:52  18.0    2:29   44   55:36  8:57         
   63  1937  3731 Courtney Hehre           29 New York               NY 2:55:12   60   28:50  1:56    2:39   22 1:14:23  20.0    1:59   87 1:07:22 10:51         
   64  2127  3688 Katy Clark               28 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:59:11   22   24:59  1:40    2:22   85 1:25:51  17.4    2:05   76 1:03:55 10:18         
   65  2252  3723 Lisa Greene              25 Pompano Beach          FL 3:02:13   72   30:42  2:03    2:47   51 1:19:24  18.8    2:41   84 1:06:42 10:44         
   66  2257  3762 Morgan McCaffery         25 Arlington              VA 3:02:17   69   29:56  2:00    3:50   53 1:19:37  18.7    2:13   85 1:06:44 10:45         
   67  2265  3767 Nicole Mishrell          26 Atlanta                GA 3:02:28  109   34:50  2:20    4:23   59 1:20:41  18.5    3:34   57   59:02  9:30         
   68  2269  3730 Kristin Harrison         29 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:02:37   53   27:58  1:52    2:44  103 1:30:57  16.4    2:29   54   58:31  9:26         
   69  2270  3806 Kristen Warner           27 Irving                 TX 3:02:37   21   24:54  1:40    2:15   58 1:20:23  18.6    2:43  104 1:12:24 11:40         
   70  2310  3744 Micah Keating            28 Tampa                  FL 3:03:53   92   32:56  2:12    2:15   81 1:24:54  17.6    2:06   66 1:01:44  9:56         
   71  2328  3775 Katherine Otto           26 Chicago                IL 3:04:18   36   26:08  1:45    4:22   96 1:27:44  17.0    3:54   70 1:02:11 10:01         
   72  2336  3702 Laura Dix                29 New York               NY 3:04:29   45   26:58  1:48    3:43   89 1:26:37  17.2    2:45   78 1:04:29 10:23         
   73  2339  3770 Tessa Mowat              27 Brooklyn               NY 3:04:33  111   35:13  2:21    2:49   80 1:24:32  17.6    2:13   60   59:48  9:38         
   74  2340  3791 Jennifer Stiner          26 Titusville             FL 3:04:35   55   28:12  1:53    2:23   68 1:21:39  18.3    2:46   94 1:09:36 11:12         
   75  2341  3681 Heather Blackmon         28 Marietta               GA 3:04:35   75   31:18  2:06    2:16   65 1:21:06  18.4    2:31   88 1:07:27 10:52         
   76  2366  3687 Katherine Buckspan       29 Nashville              TN 3:05:28   57   28:26  1:54    1:52   57 1:20:10  18.6    1:45  107 1:13:19 11:48         
   77  2371  3697 Georgia Defalco          28 New York               NY 3:05:37  103   34:04  2:17    2:45   87 1:26:18  17.3    2:05   63 1:00:26  9:44         
   78  2384  3673 Marcy Baker              28 Clive                  IA 3:05:49   97   33:34  2:15    2:05   50 1:19:01  18.9    1:49   92 1:09:22 11:10         
   79  2389  3741 Erika Huyett             26 Telford                PA 3:06:02   59   28:47  1:56    3:16   74 1:23:01  18.0    4:01   86 1:06:59 10:47         
   80  2453  3748 Jennifer Krom            26 Middletown             CT 3:07:25   70   30:12  2:01    4:36   86 1:26:00  17.3    2:42   77 1:03:56 10:18         
   81  2458  3707 Kelly Durbin             29 Chamblee               GA 3:07:32   76   31:19  2:06    3:27   97 1:28:02  16.9    2:59   67 1:01:47  9:57         
   82  2538  3671 Katherine Bacon          28 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:09:34   74   31:08  2:05    3:17   88 1:26:32  17.2    2:45   82 1:05:55 10:37         
   83  2551  3674 Alyssa Barker            29 Waterford              VA 3:09:48   50   27:41  1:51    2:51   78 1:23:53  17.8    2:08  106 1:13:17 11:48         
   84  2552  3733 Christina Herold         28 Washington             DC 3:09:48   90   32:54  2:12    3:53   98 1:29:19  16.7    2:55   64 1:00:49  9:48         
   85  2603  3759 Kiley Mahaffey           29 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:11:21   78   31:28  2:06    4:16   66 1:21:24  18.3    2:38  100 1:11:38 11:32         
   86  2614  3734 Becca Hickam             26 Orlando                FL 3:11:40   99   33:40  2:15    3:18   99 1:29:28  16.7    3:11   69 1:02:05 10:00         
   87  2623  3765 Amanda Miller            27 Temple Terrace         FL 3:12:04   81   31:30  2:06    2:48   79 1:23:54  17.8    2:11  101 1:11:43 11:33         
   88  2629  3747 Amy Krieg                26 Atlanta                GA 3:12:18  119   38:31  2:35    3:42   83 1:25:07  17.5    2:32   71 1:02:28 10:04         
   89  2632  3760 Kathleen Marino          28 Atlanta                GA 3:12:24   67   29:44  1:59    3:35   75 1:23:30  17.9    3:50  102 1:11:47 11:34         
   90  2638  3662 Joy Albury               29 Largo                  FL 3:12:39  106   34:33  2:19    2:36   90 1:26:51  17.2    2:11   83 1:06:32 10:43         
   91  2645  3766 Janey Miltenberger       27 Tampa                  FL 3:12:53  118   38:28  2:34    3:39   84 1:25:26  17.5    1:30   68 1:01:52  9:58    2:00 
   92  2701  3704 Susan Duccilli           27 Warrington             PA 3:14:26   80   31:29  2:06    3:09  112 1:34:21  15.8    1:47   74 1:03:41 10:15         
   93  2703  3781 Sara Pults               28 Lake Worth             FL 3:14:28   95   33:31  2:15    3:06   76 1:23:32  17.9    2:23  103 1:11:57 11:35         
   94  2711  3809 Cheryl Weldy             25 Sarasota               FL 3:14:47  101   33:53  2:16    3:06   30 1:15:37  19.7    4:24  111 1:17:50 12:32         
   95  2739  3667 Catherine Anthony        29 Athens                 GA 3:16:00  123   42:56  2:52    2:57   93 1:27:18  17.1    1:25   65 1:01:26  9:54         
   96  2805  3698 Jessica Degroot          28 Royal Oak              MI 3:18:39   94   33:12  2:13    3:14   92 1:27:04  17.1    2:20  105 1:12:51 11:44         
   97  2821  3787 Michelle Serber          27 Washington             DC 3:19:18   85   32:10  2:09    3:04  113 1:34:39  15.8    4:00   81 1:05:28 10:33         
   98  2842  3750 Whitney Lapolla          27 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:19:55   88   32:49  2:12    2:03  121 1:42:57  14.5    2:19   61   59:49  9:38         
   99  2843  3708 Elizabeth Duron          28 Auburn                 AL 3:19:55  107   34:43  2:19    2:51  115 1:35:50  15.6    1:58   80 1:04:34 10:24         
  100  2847  3709 Sarah Eberle             29 Tampa                  FL 3:20:03  120   38:51  2:36    2:42   91 1:26:53  17.2    2:13   93 1:09:25 11:11         
  101  2871  3803 Lauren Waitkus           25 Blue Bell              PA 3:21:10  108   34:49  2:20    3:23  100 1:29:54  16.6    3:16   97 1:09:49 11:15         
  102  2877  3712 Julie Ferris             27 Alpharetta             GA 3:21:23   54   28:11  1:53    3:13  105 1:32:05  16.2    2:44  108 1:15:13 12:07         
  103  2880  3663 Jenny Alderman           28 Sanford                NC 3:21:31   98   33:36  2:15    3:25  102 1:30:41  16.4    3:37   98 1:10:15 11:19         
  104  2895  3805 Amy Wallace              27 Tampa                  FL 3:22:06   86   32:12  2:09    3:03  111 1:33:21  16.0    3:16   99 1:10:16 11:19         
  105  2951  3727 Kelly Hammers            29 Chicago                IL 3:24:35   42   26:55  1:48    4:14   95 1:27:37  17.0    3:56  115 1:21:55 13:11         
  106  2998  3782 Amaryllis Rivera         25 Philadelphia           PA 3:26:37  116   37:13  2:29    5:03  114 1:35:16  15.7    4:33   79 1:04:34 10:24         
  107  3008  3754 Jessica Lessing          29 New York               NY 3:27:03   71   30:22  2:02    4:14  120 1:40:16  14.9    3:41   90 1:08:31 11:02         
  108  3090  3717 Jennifer Fudens          27 Nesconset              NY 3:31:29   87   32:16  2:10    2:32  118 1:38:43  15.1    2:02  110 1:15:57 12:14         
  109  3096  3736 Dana High                26 Kissimmee              FL 3:32:12   84   32:09  2:09    3:37  123 1:46:25  14.0    1:53   89 1:08:10 10:59         
  110  3104  3811 Laura Westra             29 Washington             MI 3:32:32  104   34:13  2:17    3:46  104 1:31:58  16.2    2:16  114 1:20:21 12:56         
  111  3137  3745 Nicole Kemmerich         28 Cape Coral             FL 3:35:05   58   28:36  1:55    3:04  101 1:30:19  16.5    2:40  122 1:30:26 14:34         
  112  3138  3751 Diane Latham             26 Atlanta                GA 3:35:12  122   42:55  2:52    3:35  116 1:36:25  15.5    2:43   96 1:09:36 11:13         
  113  3139  3788 Marty Shaw               25 Fort Myers             FL 3:35:13  102   33:55  2:16   12:33   94 1:27:19  17.1   11:51   95 1:09:36 11:12         
  114  3149  3813 Robin Williams           28 Clermont               FL 3:35:40  114   36:40  2:27    2:58  109 1:33:16  16.0    2:33  113 1:20:15 12:55         
  115  3197  3677 Katie Berger             28 Newnan                 GA 3:40:31   83   32:08  2:09    3:18  119 1:40:15  14.9    2:31  116 1:22:21 13:16         
  116  3275  3722 Lindsey Goyne            26 New York               NY 3:46:40  124   43:14  2:53    3:58  110 1:33:19  16.0    3:28  117 1:22:42 13:19         
  117  3291  3794 Kathleen Sweeney         25 Philadelphia           PA 3:48:06  110   35:01  2:21    7:30  106 1:32:23  16.1    8:33  118 1:24:41 13:38         
  118  3310  3670 Connie Bach              28 Warrington             PA 3:49:57  121   39:57  2:40    4:08  108 1:33:11  16.0    3:10  121 1:29:33 14:25         
  119  3349  3769 Ashlee Moore             26 Zephyrhills            FL 3:55:42  117   38:13  2:33   17:58  117 1:37:51  15.2    3:30  112 1:18:12 12:36         
  120  3377  3666 Samantha Anderson        27 Hinsdale               IL 4:00:55   96   33:33  2:15    6:11  122 1:44:19  14.3    3:50  123 1:33:03 14:59         
  121  3384  3686 Kelli Buchan             26 Brewyn                 PA 4:03:02  115   37:00  2:28    4:17  124 1:47:57  13.8    4:48  120 1:29:02 14:20         
  122  3387  3789 Rachel Sibert            25 Dallas                 TX 4:03:54  100   33:46  2:16    2:55  125 1:56:39  12.8    2:44  119 1:27:52 14:09         
  123  3419  3735 Tina Morlia Hifko        27 Valrico                FL 4:12:55  127 1:17:33  5:11    3:02  107 1:33:05  16.0    3:43  109 1:15:33 12:10         
  124  3467  3713 Gina Figueroa            27 Holiday                FL 5:04:08  126   45:20  3:02    5:18  126 2:13:34  11.2    3:14  124 1:56:44 18:48         
  125     0  3720 Nina Goldberg            29 Atlanta                GA            4   20:48  1:24    2:00   20 1:13:44  20.2    1:50                            
  126     0  3793 Lauren Sutterfield       25 Atlanta                GA           18   24:00  1:36    2:41   25 1:15:09  19.8    2:33                            
  127     0  3742 Sara Beth Janney         28 New York               NY          125   43:27  2:54                                                               
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   109   304 Matthew Haggarty         30 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:09:35   19   23:25  1:34    1:34    3 1:02:17  23.9    1:05    4   41:16  6:39         
    2   128   305 Brian Hamby              32 Greenville             SC 2:11:23    9   21:54  1:28    1:34    8 1:04:34  23.1    1:25   10   41:57  6:45         
    3   131   344 Alexander Martinelli     33 Winchester             MA 2:11:32   21   23:29  1:34    1:14    6 1:04:19  23.2    1:06    7   41:25  6:40         
    4   150   395 Joe Reger, Jr.           32 Atlanta                GA 2:13:21   42   25:01  1:41    1:41    7 1:04:21  23.2    1:24    3   40:58  6:36         
    5   154   224 Derek Bird               33 Arlington              VA 2:13:29    4   20:47  1:24    1:31   38 1:07:41  22.0    1:18   12   42:14  6:48         
    6   158   451 Brandon Wilmoth          31 Washington             DC 2:13:52    8   21:30  1:26    1:33   18 1:05:48  22.7    1:11   21   43:52  7:04         
    7   163   343 Murilo Manocchio         34 Miami                  FL 2:14:09   24   23:36  1:35    1:08   22 1:06:06  22.6    1:28    9   41:53  6:45         
    8   176   324 Charles Kemeny           32 Tallahassee            FL 2:14:46    3   19:39  1:19    1:24   41 1:08:06  21.9    1:10   22   44:29  7:10         
    9   183   353 Dan McGowan              30 Raleigh                NC 2:15:13   51   25:46  1:43    1:11   17 1:05:46  22.7    1:08    6   41:24  6:40         
   10   187   318 Stephan Joe              32 Attleboro              MA 2:15:22    2   19:37  1:19    1:50   32 1:07:20  22.1    1:59   25   44:38  7:11         
   11   200   375 Ken Page                 34 Lutz                   FL 2:16:11   15   22:51  1:32    1:31   19 1:05:55  22.6    1:17   27   44:39  7:12         
   12   225   414 Bryan Spellberg          32 Davie                  FL 2:17:16  108   29:30  1:58    1:38    9 1:05:01  22.9    1:11    1   39:59  6:26         
   13   242   340 Iltud Madec              34 Apt, France               2:18:08   56   25:57  1:44    1:36   46 1:08:28  21.8    1:27    2   40:43  6:34         
   14   244   269 Joseph Dussich           30 New York               NY 2:18:15   30   23:47  1:36    1:43   48 1:08:44  21.7    1:22   13   42:41  6:53         
   15   254   415 Barry Spencer            32 Alpharetta             GA 2:18:37   52   25:46  1:44    2:14   23 1:06:22  22.5    1:10   16   43:06  6:57         
   16   264   307 Billy Harllee            30 Atlanta                GA 2:19:01    6   21:25  1:26    1:47   30 1:07:09  22.2    1:37   45   47:05  7:35         
   17   267   290 Arnaud Glacet            34 Clearwater             FL 2:19:25   60   26:44  1:47    1:41   26 1:06:44  22.3    1:23   15   42:55  6:55         
   18   283   430 Rick Thompson            32 Boston                 MA 2:20:04   27   23:44  1:35    1:50   53 1:09:08  21.6    1:33   20   43:51  7:04         
   19   295   223 Mark Bevilaqua           30 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:20:32   28   23:46  1:36    1:56   21 1:06:05  22.6    2:18   39   46:30  7:29         
   20   296   349 Sean McDaniel            33 Port Orange            FL 2:20:32   13   22:22  1:30    2:15   36 1:07:28  22.1    1:28   44   47:02  7:35         
   21   302   438 Ken Vida                 31 Lithia                 FL 2:20:49  129   30:46  2:04    2:17    1   59:32  25.0    1:43   41   46:32  7:30         
   22   308   456 Jeremy Yamamoto          31 Albuquerque            NM 2:21:01   11   22:08  1:29    1:48  108 1:14:11  20.1    1:17    8   41:39  6:43         
   23   312   421 Wesley Stolp             30 Decatur                GA 2:21:05   29   23:47  1:36    2:40   51 1:08:56  21.6    1:55   19   43:49  7:04         
   24   313   239 Matthew Camaratta        32 Gainesville            FL 2:21:05   46   25:34  1:43    2:24   13 1:05:19  22.8    1:52   33   45:57  7:24         
   25   319   222 Matt Bertrand            30 Venice                 FL 2:21:14   57   26:05  1:45    1:47   42 1:08:08  21.9    1:27   18   43:49  7:04         
   26   322   326 Michael Krupka           30 Tulsa                  OK 2:21:19   36   24:12  1:37    1:22   31 1:07:19  22.2    1:48   42   46:40  7:31         
   27   326   409 Robert Shaw              34 Odessa                 FL 2:21:25   31   23:48  1:36    1:51    4 1:03:31  23.5    1:37   81   50:39  8:09         
   28   332   308 Ryan Haun                33 Mandeville             LA 2:21:38   49   25:41  1:43    1:25   43 1:08:20  21.8    1:19   29   44:56  7:14         
   29   334   295 Mike Granger             34 California             MD 2:21:45   64   27:06  1:49    1:58    2 1:02:04  24.0    1:32   67   49:07  7:55         
   30   336   315 Ian Jackson              30 Clearwater             FL 2:21:48   10   21:57  1:28    1:18   40 1:08:04  21.9    1:23   66   49:07  7:55         
   31   344   445 Danny Wardeh             30 Orlando                FL 2:22:02   18   23:24  1:34    1:42   29 1:07:04  22.2    1:24   59   48:30  7:49         
   32   353   377 Chris Parker             32 Algonquin              IL 2:22:16   33   23:59  1:36    1:32   12 1:05:18  22.8    1:30   74   50:00  8:03         
   33   358   444 Carlton, Jr. Ward        32 Tampa                  FL 2:22:22   40   24:46  1:40    2:17   59 1:09:56  21.3    1:42   17   43:43  7:03         
   34   359   278 Christopher Fornal       33 Monroe                 NJ 2:22:27   35   24:10  1:37    2:26   49 1:08:46  21.7    1:50   31   45:17  7:18         
   35   364   433 Douglas Tsao             34 New York               NY 2:22:51   82   28:14  1:53    2:25   35 1:07:27  22.1    2:40   11   42:06  6:47         
   36   393   229 George Brady             32 Plantation             FL 2:23:48   83   28:15  1:53    2:30   11 1:05:11  22.9    1:40   35   46:13  7:27         
   37   411   325 Dan Kihm                 34 Atlanta                GA 2:24:18   22   23:31  1:35    2:07   50 1:08:52  21.7    1:07   63   48:43  7:51         
   38   413   382 Adam Perez               32 Raleigh                NC 2:24:22  124   30:31  2:03    1:47    5 1:03:59  23.3    1:18   43   46:49  7:32         
   39   419   412 Brian Simpson            34 Valrico                FL 2:24:34   65   27:12  1:49    3:37   33 1:07:24  22.1    1:45   24   44:37  7:11         
   40   428   281 Bradley Friedman         30 Santa Monica           CA 2:24:43   50   25:45  1:43    2:09   63 1:10:13  21.2    1:31   30   45:07  7:16         
   41   430   363 Brian Mohler             33 Naples                 FL 2:24:44   44   25:08  1:41    1:57   25 1:06:32  22.4    2:45   58   48:24  7:48         
   42   433   320 Ken Kandefer             34 Jupiter                FL 2:24:53   25   23:39  1:35    1:37   27 1:06:57  22.3    1:38   85   51:04  8:13         
   43   457   432 Ben Tiller               30 Tampa                  FL 2:25:38   41   24:52  1:40    2:02                              64   48:46  7:51         
   44   477   346 Marcello Matos           34 Aventura               FL 2:26:15   71   27:35  1:51    1:35   66 1:10:29  21.2    1:15   32   45:23  7:19         
   45   479   459 Jason Eaddy              31 Watertown              MA 2:26:19    1   18:31  1:15    1:57   14 1:05:21  22.8    1:17  152   59:15  9:33         
   46   480   436 Forest Vanallen          34 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:26:19   72   27:38  1:51    1:58   24 1:06:28  22.4    1:24   65   48:53  7:52         
   47   493   247 Neil Collom              30 Tampa                  FL 2:26:45  100   29:01  1:57    2:33   34 1:07:26  22.1    1:42   34   46:04  7:25         
   48   507   300 Orestes Gutierrez        31 Jacksonville           FL 2:27:05   74   27:48  1:52    2:57   91 1:13:11  20.4    1:52    5   41:19  6:39         
   49   534   287 Don Gervais              34 New Rochelle           NY 2:28:00   54   25:54  1:44    1:59   44 1:08:25  21.8    1:37   76   50:07  8:04         
   50   545   297 David Gressler           31 Stuart                 FL 2:28:09  130   30:52  2:04    1:13   45 1:08:26  21.8    1:16   38   46:25  7:29         
   51   547   232 Ryan Brennan             32 Tampa                  FL 2:28:15   98   28:59  1:56    2:07   39 1:07:57  21.9    1:44   46   47:30  7:39         
   52   551   381 Tim Pemberton            31 New Port Richey        FL 2:28:27  126   30:32  2:03    2:04   61 1:10:10  21.3    1:10   23   44:32  7:10         
   53   557   234 Christopher Bruns        31 Tampa                  FL 2:28:37   32   23:53  1:36    3:04   69 1:11:13  20.9    2:11   55   48:18  7:47         
   54   564   405 Luis Savigne             33 Miami                  FL 2:28:50   45   25:20  1:42    2:55   67 1:10:40  21.1    2:19   50   47:38  7:40         
   55   566   267 Rob Donnell              31 Tampa                  FL 2:28:53   80   28:06  1:53    2:29   52 1:09:01  21.6    1:42   49   47:37  7:40         
   56   575   253 Brian Crandall           30 Seminole               FL 2:29:02   38   24:17  1:38    1:47   78 1:11:54  20.7    1:38   69   49:27  7:58         
   57   580   248 Robert Conley            34 Delta                  CO 2:29:10   48   25:36  1:43    1:45   77 1:11:47  20.8    1:59   53   48:03  7:44         
   58   582   420 Andrew Steiner           31 Lake Worth             FL 2:29:11   43   25:05  1:41    1:38   97 1:13:34  20.3    1:26   47   47:31  7:39         
   59   589   362 Todd Miller              34 Clearwater             FL 2:29:29   17   23:18  1:34    1:52  143 1:16:56  19.4    0:55   40   46:30  7:29         
   60   590   283 Kevin Fuller             34 Atlanta                GA 2:29:29  112   29:41  1:59    2:09   10 1:05:08  22.9    3:08   68   49:24  7:57         
   61   593   221 Jason Bergwall           33 Deltona                FL 2:29:31  115   29:49  2:00    1:20   16 1:05:32  22.8    1:25   89   51:27  8:17         
   62   622   257 Vincent Daniello         34 Sherman                CT 2:30:15   73   27:47  1:52    2:15   20 1:06:02  22.6    1:20   99   52:53  8:31         
   63   628   272 Rafael Fernandes         31 Miami                  FL 2:30:27   26   23:41  1:35    2:03  114 1:14:42  20.0    1:28   61   48:35  7:49         
   64   633   331 Phillip Lasley           34 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:30:37   55   25:56  1:44    1:32   55 1:09:32  21.4    1:13   97   52:26  8:27         
   65   642   368 Kelly Moysh              32 Salt Lake City         UT 2:30:47   84   28:24  1:54    2:01   54 1:09:09  21.6    1:30   51   47:45  7:41    2:00 
   66   658   394 Kevin Reed               34 Cumming                GA 2:31:03   20   23:26  1:34    2:28   62 1:10:12  21.2    1:20  108   53:38  8:38         
   67   673   216 Christopher Bailey       33 Jupiter                FL 2:31:22   75   27:51  1:52    1:47   57 1:09:51  21.3    1:47   77   50:08  8:04         
   68   676   411 Jecoa Simmons            34 Port Orange            FL 2:31:25    7   21:28  1:26    1:23   47 1:08:33  21.8    1:43  141   58:21  9:24         
   69   688   210 Joseph Ayoub             31 Safety Harbor          FL 2:31:45  149   32:15  2:09    2:58   60 1:10:08  21.3    1:30   28   44:55  7:14         
   70   689   424 Benny Sum                33 Duluth                 GA 2:31:47  119   30:00  2:00    2:56   88 1:12:52  20.5    1:24   26   44:38  7:11         
   71   721   205 Doug Allen               32 Maitland               FL 2:32:31   12   22:16  1:30    1:40  182 1:24:37  17.6    1:17   14   42:43  6:53         
   72   724   258 Steven Davidoff          32 Dallas                 TX 2:32:36   77   27:54  1:52    2:14   84 1:12:25  20.6    1:31   60   48:33  7:49         
   73   752   251 Justin Corbett           32 Bonita Springs         FL 2:33:16   16   22:51  1:32    2:19   80 1:12:10  20.7    2:10  111   53:47  8:40         
   74   756   202 Todd Aidman              33 Tampa                  FL 2:33:17  122   30:13  2:01    1:56   71 1:11:17  20.9    1:15   62   48:38  7:50         
   75   775   310 Brian Herbert            33 Dacula                 GA 2:33:39   59   26:41  1:47    2:01   37 1:07:29  22.1    2:01  126   55:30  8:56         
   76   830   383 Jason Pinko              33 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:34:47   78   27:57  1:52    3:17   72 1:11:28  20.9    2:33   70   49:34  7:59         
   77   831   392 Raj Ravi                 30 New Port Richey        FL 2:34:47  113   29:46  2:00    1:47   58 1:09:55  21.3    1:32   72   49:49  8:02    2:00 
   78   835   380 John Paxton              32 New York               NY 2:34:54  166   34:13  2:17    4:50   15 1:05:31  22.8    2:25   52   47:57  7:43         
   79   862  1411 Jorge Partidas           32 Key Biscayne           FL 2:35:24  114   29:48  2:00    2:43   68 1:11:01  21.0    1:53   75   50:01  8:03         
   80   883   204 Paul Algreen             32 Lake Worth             FL 2:35:52  131   30:59  2:04    1:36   94 1:13:27  20.3    1:29   57   48:24  7:48         
   81   893   266 Russ Donaldson           34 Warner Robins          GA 2:36:01   99   29:00  1:56    2:35   73 1:11:29  20.9    2:10   83   50:48  8:11         
   82   908   203 Jason Aldridge           30 Dallas                 TX 2:36:25  116   29:55  2:00    1:24  115 1:14:44  20.0    2:48   48   47:36  7:40         
   83   932   389 Rob Radics               32 Atlanta                GA 2:37:04   81   28:09  1:53    2:24   99 1:13:38  20.3    1:33   88   51:21  8:16         
   84   939   373 Lou Ortega               33 Gainesville            FL 2:37:14  105   29:24  1:58    2:39   65 1:10:25  21.2    1:49  100   52:58  8:32         
   85   941   440 Lane Vogel               30 Duluth                 GA 2:37:15   70   27:32  1:51    2:35   56 1:09:46  21.4    2:07  103   53:17  8:35    2:00 
   86   942   242 Tim Casey                30 Evanston               IL 2:37:21   63   27:03  1:49    2:23  130 1:15:56  19.6    1:44   78   50:17  8:06         
   87   945   207 Mark Anderson            31 Tampa                  FL 2:37:23   39   24:23  1:38    2:55   95 1:13:29  20.3    2:03  120   54:35  8:47         
   88   947   413 David Smith              31 Tampa                  FL 2:37:25   61   26:49  1:48    2:38   93 1:13:26  20.3    2:16   96   52:17  8:25         
   89   955   268 Jamie Duberstein         33 Georgetown             SC 2:37:34   87   28:28  1:54    3:10  100 1:13:39  20.2    2:26   73   49:53  8:02         
   90   963   348 Tyler McCauley           33 Wallingford            CT 2:37:44  111   29:37  1:59    1:51  103 1:13:53  20.2    1:48   80   50:37  8:09         
   91   966   335 David Leonardo           32 Miami                  FL 2:37:48  160   33:31  2:15    2:01   85 1:12:26  20.6    1:37   36   46:16  7:27    2:00 
   92   989   423 James Strouse            30 Clearwater             FL 2:38:05  101   29:05  1:57    2:55   87 1:12:47  20.5    2:38   82   50:43  8:10         
   93   990   235 Christopher Bulnes       32 Odessa                 FL 2:38:06   68   27:28  1:50    1:44  129 1:15:56  19.6    1:30   91   51:28  8:17         
   94  1003   255 Timothy Cregan           31 Tampa                  FL 2:38:20   92   28:45  1:55    2:11   86 1:12:26  20.6    1:27  106   53:33  8:37         
   95  1046   314 David Inscho             30 Philadelphia           PA 2:39:10   53   25:51  1:44    1:58  106 1:14:04  20.1    1:35  128   55:45  8:59         
   96  1060   265 Joshua Detillio          32 Miami Beach            FL 2:39:30    5   21:09  1:25    1:50  165 1:19:41  18.7    1:33  125   55:20  8:55         
   97  1079   217 James Beck               31 Ormond Beach           FL 2:39:58   14   22:44  1:31    1:58  110 1:14:20  20.1    2:25  143   58:34  9:26         
   98  1094   214 Marcus Baca              32 Oak Hill               VA 2:40:16  154   33:11  2:13    3:45   90 1:12:59  20.4    4:02   37   46:19  7:28         
   99  1115   252 Geoff Cotter             34 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:40:37   76   27:53  1:52    3:19  124 1:15:41  19.7    2:11   93   51:36  8:19         
  100  1120   238 Mark Callender           34 Sarasota               FL 2:40:43  137   31:31  2:07    1:48  122 1:15:23  19.8    1:34   79   50:29  8:08         
  101  1133   454 John Wulfert             31 Parrish                FL 2:41:05   69   27:32  1:51    2:39   74 1:11:35  20.8    2:14  137   57:06  9:12         
  102  1192   263 David Demarcay           30 Tampa                  FL 2:41:59   88   28:33  1:55    2:34  139 1:16:46  19.4    2:40   90   51:27  8:17         
  103  1218   333 Dustin Leach             31 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:42:26   34   24:08  1:37    2:03  134 1:16:11  19.6    1:24  147   58:42  9:27         
  104  1233   213 David Babington          30 Jersey City            NJ 2:42:40  163   33:44  2:15    2:19  135 1:16:14  19.6    2:13   54   48:12  7:46         
  105  1240   351 Timothy McEachern        33 Naples                 FL 2:42:44   79   28:04  1:53    2:44   79 1:11:57  20.7    1:22  145   58:39  9:27         
  106  1244   350 Frankie McDermond        30 Pinellas Park          FL 2:42:50  158   33:25  2:14    2:25   75 1:11:36  20.8    1:20  115   54:06  8:43         
  107  1246   282 Jason Fulford            34 Miami                  FL 2:42:53   47   25:35  1:43    2:11  127 1:15:46  19.7    1:57  139   57:26  9:15         
  108  1256   301 Mark Guyer               30 Tampa                  FL 2:43:12  107   29:27  1:58    2:57   98 1:13:37  20.3    1:34  127   55:40  8:58         
  109  1277   245 Adam Clark               32 Washington             DC 2:43:37   58   26:09  1:45    2:39  131 1:15:58  19.6    1:45  138   57:08  9:12         
  110  1287   388 Kevin Radbill            33 Orlando                FL 2:43:49   91   28:45  1:55    3:00  170 1:20:33  18.5    1:48   71   49:45  8:01         
  111  1289   296 Scott Greenfield         31 Atlanta                GA 2:43:50   66   27:19  1:50    3:19  160 1:18:46  18.9    1:37   98   52:51  8:31         
  112  1317   450 Douglas Williams         30 Tampa                  FL 2:44:26  127   30:36  2:03    5:16   81 1:12:13  20.7    3:23  101   52:58  8:32         
  113  1320   254 Kyle Crandall            31 New York               NY 2:44:26  161   33:34  2:15    2:23  113 1:14:38  20.0    2:16   94   51:37  8:19         
  114  1323   446 J.D. Weidner             31 Davie                  FL 2:44:28   97   28:58  1:56    2:34   64 1:10:25  21.2    1:30  158 1:01:03  9:50         
  115  1345   288 Gregory Gilbert          31 Philadelphia           PA 2:44:48   90   28:41  1:55    3:30  140 1:16:51  19.4    1:25  118   54:22  8:45         
  116  1355   261 Travis Del Rosal         34 Tampa                  FL 2:44:55   85   28:25  1:54    2:08  150 1:17:56  19.1    1:45  121   54:43  8:49         
  117  1369   284 James Garrity            33 Redington Shores       FL 2:45:05   67   27:26  1:50    2:33   92 1:13:16  20.4    3:05  148   58:47  9:28         
  118  1383   458 Miha Zupanek             31 New York               NY 2:45:20  136   31:29  2:06    2:27  107 1:14:07  20.1    2:58  117   54:20  8:45         
  119  1392   219 David Bel                32 Clearwater             FL 2:45:29   37   24:16  1:38    5:15  154 1:18:21  19.0    1:54  129   55:45  8:59         
  120  1411   264 Jonathan Desrocher       34 Naples                 FL 2:45:55   94   28:49  1:56    1:51  111 1:14:32  20.0    2:04  146   58:41  9:27         
  121  1432   336 Andrew Lerner            31 Clearwater             FL 2:46:21  156   33:18  2:14    1:56  121 1:15:18  19.8    1:42  116   54:09  8:43         
  122  1447   225 Paul Birkeli             34 Atlanta                GA 2:46:35  141   31:46  2:08    4:22  116 1:14:54  19.9    1:38  112   53:56  8:41         
  123  1456   299 Brennan Grow             33 New York               NY 2:46:41   95   28:51  1:56    2:14  144 1:16:56  19.4    2:04  134   56:37  9:07         
  124  1468   249 Joshua Conn              31 Bradenton              FL 2:46:51  153   33:06  2:13    2:24  118 1:15:00  19.9    2:43  109   53:40  8:39         
  125  1469   378 Jeffrey Parr             32 Gainesville            FL 2:46:52  123   30:22  2:02    3:38  142 1:16:56  19.4    1:53  114   54:06  8:43         
  126  1489   417 Paul Spiro               31 New York               NY 2:47:17  117   29:57  2:00    4:43  151 1:17:58  19.1    3:21   87   51:19  8:16         
  127  1530   379 Tejas Patel              30 Tampa                  FL 2:47:53  133   31:17  2:06    2:27  148 1:17:39  19.2    1:46  122   54:46  8:49         
  128  1531   402 Robert Sauer             31 Atlanta                GA 2:47:55  179   36:17  2:26    2:33   83 1:12:21  20.6    1:35  124   55:11  8:53         
  129  1555   354 Micheal McManamey        30 Tampa                  FL 2:48:16  167   34:23  2:18    2:16  158 1:18:38  19.0    1:18   95   51:43  8:20         
  130  1557   220 Michael Benton           33 Daleville              AL 2:48:16  186   38:38  2:35    2:18  104 1:13:56  20.2    1:55   92   51:30  8:18         
  131  1569   218 Bryan Becker             30 La Jollla              CA 2:48:32  104   29:16  1:58    2:41   76 1:11:38  20.8    2:00  167 1:02:59 10:09         
  132  1585   422 Robert Stone             33 Decatur                GA 2:48:50  132   31:03  2:05    3:51  177 1:22:25  18.1    3:14   56   48:18  7:47         
  133  1587   260 Andrew Degood            32 Tampa                  FL 2:48:51   96   28:53  1:56    2:47  145 1:16:59  19.4    1:37  144   58:37  9:26         
  134  1590   364 Mark Montgomery          30 Astoria                NY 2:48:54  178   36:17  2:26    3:22  136 1:16:23  19.5    1:48   86   51:05  8:14         
  135  1603   376 Ryan Pamplin             30 Winter Park            FL 2:49:06  134   31:18  2:06    3:08  147 1:17:30  19.2    2:18  123   54:55  8:51         
  136  1605   313 Mark Hollander           33 Miami                  FL 2:49:09  148   32:07  2:09    2:08   96 1:13:31  20.3    2:05  153   59:20  9:33         
  137  1607   418 Stanton Stafford         30 Arlington              VA 2:49:13   62   27:01  1:49    4:10  120 1:15:08  19.8    2:26  156 1:00:30  9:45         
  138  1615   453 Jim Wu                   32 Cape Coral             FL 2:49:21  200   43:36  2:55    2:07   70 1:11:17  20.9    1:31   84   50:53  8:12         
  139  1653   357 Zachary Messa            34 Largo                  FL 2:50:00  183   37:38  2:31    2:07  112 1:14:33  20.0    2:08  107   53:35  8:38         
  140  1667   374 Brian Owen               32 Orlando                FL 2:50:17  121   30:09  2:01    2:34  126 1:15:46  19.7    1:18  157 1:00:32  9:45         
  141  1668   408 Keith Seibert            32 Savannah               GA 2:50:17   89   28:38  1:55    3:14  173 1:21:21  18.3    3:21  110   53:45  8:39         
  142  1675   452 Paul Wizda               31 Lithia                 FL 2:50:25  171   34:42  2:19    2:30  146 1:17:20  19.3    1:53  113   54:02  8:42         
  143  1691   365 Kraig Moormann           32 Woodstock              GA 2:50:45  128   30:43  2:03    5:06  161 1:18:49  18.9    2:39  105   53:31  8:37         
  144  1709   309 Gavin Hawken             34 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:51:01  162   33:43  2:15    2:34  156 1:18:29  19.0    3:06  102   53:11  8:34         
  145  1725   327 Eric Kudzinski           33 Tampa                  FL 2:51:22  120   30:03  2:01    3:36  141 1:16:54  19.4    1:55  150   58:57  9:30         
  146  1751   356 Luke Merriam             31 Alpharetta             GA 2:51:52  177   36:09  2:25    3:21  133 1:16:08  19.6    1:45  119   54:30  8:47         
  147  1756   342 Andrew Malivuk           30 Tampa                  FL 2:51:56  165   34:02  2:17    2:38  128 1:15:48  19.7    1:50  140   57:40  9:17         
  148  1758   434 Albert Uster             33 Miami Beach            FL 2:51:59  150   32:16  2:10    2:03   82 1:12:18  20.6    3:16  162 1:02:07 10:00         
  149  1789   403 Dirk Saurbier            33 Naples                 FL 2:52:28  164   33:57  2:16    2:13  117 1:14:57  19.9    1:53  154   59:30  9:35         
  150  1825   317 Josh Janney              30 Clearwater             FL 2:53:15  147   32:02  2:09    3:05  164 1:19:33  18.7    1:40  136   56:58  9:10         
  151  1849   236 Kenneth Burdett          34 Acworth                AA 2:53:35   93   28:48  1:56    3:25  180 1:23:06  17.9    1:59  133   56:20  9:04         
  152  1886   399 Javier Ruiz              34 Union City             NJ 2:54:15                                                                                  
  153  1887   259 Luciano Deandrade        30 Naples                 FL 2:54:16  145   31:59  2:08    4:14  109 1:14:14  20.1    2:45  160 1:01:05  9:50         
  154  1903   298 Glen Grimaldi            30 New York               NY 2:54:34  152   32:29  2:10    3:38  149 1:17:48  19.2    2:10  142   58:31  9:25         
  155  1906   407 Trevor Scott             31 Bemus Pt.              NY 2:54:39  109   29:32  1:59    2:11  125 1:15:43  19.7    2:47  175 1:04:28 10:23         
  156  1911   322 Alan Kaufman             33 New York               NY 2:54:44  157   33:22  2:14    3:15  176 1:22:14  18.1    2:30  104   53:24  8:36         
  157  1949   303 Scott Hagenbuch          33 Largo                  FL 2:55:25  143   31:57  2:08    3:26  175 1:21:43  18.2    1:41  135   56:40  9:08         
  158  1970   276 Jeremy Fireline          33 Bradenton              FL 2:55:51  151   32:18  2:10    2:39  105 1:14:03  20.1    2:29  174 1:04:24 10:22         
  159  2027   294 Kenneth Grace            34 Tampa                  FL 2:57:18  174   34:57  2:20    3:12  166 1:20:01  18.6    3:14  131   55:55  9:00         
  160  2057   406 Kenneth Schiliro         31 Centerport             NY 2:57:49   86   28:28  1:54    3:34  184 1:24:41  17.6    2:18  149   58:50  9:29         
  161  2102   448 Jack Weisser             32 Tampa                  FL 2:58:28  146   32:02  2:09    2:40  123 1:15:39  19.7    2:04  179 1:06:06 10:39         
  162  2125   332 John Law                 33 Jacksonville           FL 2:59:05  125   30:31  2:03    4:13  153 1:18:18  19.0    3:06  168 1:02:59 10:09         
  163  2142   316 Christopher Jackson      31 New York               NY 2:59:34  102   29:10  1:57    2:58  183 1:24:40  17.6    3:12  155   59:37  9:36         
  164  2181   323 Klem Kelgar              31 North Port             FL 3:00:20  172   34:49  2:20    2:10  159 1:18:39  19.0    1:52  166 1:02:51 10:07         
  165  2199   369 Chris Mueller            33 Tampa                  FL 3:00:48  138   31:39  2:07    2:42  186 1:25:32  17.4    1:55  151   59:02  9:30         
  166  2292   277 John Fitzgerald          34 Belleair Bluffs        FL 3:03:26  181   36:36  2:27    3:22  157 1:18:29  19.0    2:37  164 1:02:23 10:03         
  167  2364   560 William Compton          34 Louisville             KY 3:05:26  192   40:20  2:42    6:02  102 1:13:53  20.2    4:09  159 1:01:04  9:50         
  168  2373   398 Bobby Ross               32 Peachtree City         GA 3:05:42  203   51:34  3:27    2:14  101 1:13:45  20.2    2:16  130   55:55  9:00         
  169  2382   212 Brian Baber              33 Lynn Haven             FL 3:05:48  182   37:10  2:29    2:27  167 1:20:05  18.6    3:06  169 1:03:01 10:09         
  170  2383   271 Douglas Fabiani          32 Sarasota               FL 3:05:48  188   38:57  2:36    2:25  169 1:20:15  18.6    1:57  163 1:02:16 10:02         
  171  2395   359 Chad Miker               32 Tampa                  FL 3:06:10  191   40:15  2:41    3:08  132 1:16:04  19.6    2:28  173 1:04:16 10:21         
  172  2415   441 Stephen Walker           30 Temple Terrace         FL 3:06:39  110   29:34  1:59    3:53  168 1:20:10  18.6    3:09  185 1:09:56 11:16         
  173  2433   455 Dave Wyly                34 Tampa                  FL 3:07:00  170   34:41  2:19    4:43  119 1:15:02  19.9    2:47  184 1:09:49 11:15         
  174  2448   385 Matt Poleski             33 Chicago                IL 3:07:17  190   39:50  2:40    3:32  152 1:18:09  19.1    3:04  165 1:02:44 10:06         
  175  2457  3598 Christopher Pegg         31 Clearwater             FL 3:07:32  173   34:49  2:20    4:52  172 1:20:54  18.4    2:19  176 1:04:41 10:25         
  176  2467   360 Martin Milanese          30 Dunedin                FL 3:07:44  187   38:45  2:35    2:26  155 1:18:22  19.0    1:57  180 1:06:16 10:40         
  177  2557   366 Michael Moreland         31 Hollywood              FL 3:09:54  184   37:48  2:32    3:15  181 1:23:17  17.9    1:47  172 1:03:49 10:17         
  178  2564   431 Jeff Thompson            34 Glenview               IL 3:10:01  139   31:39  2:07    3:38  163 1:19:28  18.8    2:52  193 1:12:26 11:40         
  179  2590   341 William Maggart          30 Tampa                  FL 3:10:54  142   31:56  2:08    3:52  190 1:27:47  17.0    2:04  178 1:05:16 10:31         
  180  2601   227 Frank Blum               30 Orlando                FL 3:11:18  135   31:29  2:06    4:08  179 1:22:52  18.0    1:50  187 1:11:02 11:26         
  181  2624   240 Jacob Carr               30 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:12:05  155   33:14  2:13    2:44  174 1:21:33  18.3    2:55  190 1:11:41 11:33         
  182  2646   285 Rob Gasbarro             31 Tampa                  FL 3:12:54  202   47:39  3:11    3:01   89 1:12:54  20.5    2:07  177 1:05:16 10:31    2:00 
  183  2667   396 Edward Remache           30 New York               NY 3:13:28  103   29:15  1:57    3:35  191 1:28:55  16.8    3:26  182 1:08:20 11:00         
  184  2677   215 Kenneth Bade             30 Largo                  FL 3:13:46  196   41:55  2:48    2:12  187 1:25:41  17.4    1:59  161 1:02:00  9:59         
  185  2685   401 Arnaldo San Martin       30 Atlanta                GA 3:14:00  189   39:46  2:40    3:33  137 1:16:35  19.5    1:45  192 1:12:23 11:39         
  186  2710  3842 Greg Cowen               30 Tampa                  FL 3:14:42  106   29:24  1:58    2:48  178 1:22:28  18.1    3:14  198 1:16:49 12:22         
  187  2734   246 Jeffrey Cleary           33 Brandon                FL 3:15:49  193   41:08  2:45    2:39  138 1:16:41  19.4    2:47  194 1:12:35 11:41         
  188  2814   437 Michael Vega             30 Cape Coral             FL 3:19:02  194   41:39  2:47    5:24  188 1:25:46  17.4    2:43  171 1:03:32 10:14         
  189  2826   262 Anthony D'Elia           33 Massapequa             NY 3:19:28  118   29:59  2:00    2:46  198 1:33:38  15.9    3:06  186 1:10:01 11:17         
  190  2856   393 Ronald Redding, Jr.      32 Alpharetta             GA 3:20:40  197   42:07  2:49    2:43  171 1:20:44  18.5    4:03  188 1:11:06 11:27         
  191  2883   347 Bill McAndrew            30 Folcroft               PA 3:21:38  176   35:09  2:21    5:46  193 1:29:20  16.7    4:39  181 1:06:45 10:45         
  192  2912   334 Antonio Ledesma          33 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:22:52  169   34:37  2:19    3:17  189 1:27:26  17.1    2:30  197 1:15:04 12:05         
  193  2954   292 Jeffrey Glussman         34 Plantation             FL 3:24:41  144   31:58  2:08    5:00  195 1:31:03  16.4    5:09  189 1:11:33 11:31         
  194  2956   442 Jeff Walker              32 Atlanta                GA 3:24:43  140   31:43  2:07    4:14  197 1:32:30  16.1    3:38  195 1:12:40 11:42         
  195  2959   355 Paul Melchert            32 Tampa                  FL 3:24:45  185   38:18  2:34    3:18  196 1:31:46  16.3    2:51  183 1:08:33 11:02         
  196  2980   233 Christopher Brickner     33 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:25:44  175   35:06  2:21    6:58  199 1:35:04  15.7    5:24  170 1:03:13 10:11         
  197  2986   358 Larry Meyer              32 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:25:58  159   33:28  2:14    5:21  194 1:30:50  16.4    2:35  196 1:13:47 11:53         
  198  3080   339 Daniel Lynn              34 Savannah               GA 3:31:03  204 1:10:43  4:43    2:53  162 1:19:23  18.8    2:00  132   56:07  9:02         
  199  3159   447 Eric Weiss               31 Henderson              NV 3:36:57  180   36:20  2:26    7:00  192 1:29:02  16.7    3:05  199 1:21:32 13:08         
  200  3206   211 Umar Azizuddin           30 Charlottesville        VA 3:41:20  195   41:49  2:48    4:00  185 1:25:13  17.5    3:24  201 1:26:56 14:00         
  201  3297   367 Mike Morelli             34 Royal Oak              MI 3:48:26  198   43:02  2:53    7:50  201 1:41:43  14.7    4:03  191 1:11:50 11:34         
  202  3397   279 Scot Forrest             30 Daytona Beach          FL 4:06:29  201   47:12  3:09    8:16  200 1:40:20  14.9    4:47  200 1:25:57 13:50         
  203     0   319 Matthew Johnston         33 Cumming                GA           23   23:35  1:35    1:32   28 1:07:02  22.2   11:20                            
  204     0   241 Tomas Carrasquillo       33 Tampa                  FL          199   43:33  2:55    3:22  202 2:26:27  10.2                                    
  205     0   228 Todd Boren               31 Saint Petersburg       FL                                                                                          
  206     0   457 Douglas Yuan             33 Rye                    NY          168   34:32  2:19                                                               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   226  3570 Kristel Maes             31 Savannah               GA 2:17:25    9   24:02  1:37    1:39    1 1:06:00  22.6    1:11    1   44:34  7:11         
    2   298  3545 Nikole Jones             30 Boca Raton             FL 2:20:39    7   21:51  1:28    1:24    8 1:11:07  21.0    1:39    2   44:40  7:12         
    3   340  3549 Amy Keener               31 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:21:57    6   21:39  1:27    1:53    3 1:08:59  21.6    1:46    8   47:41  7:41         
    4   394  3594 Lori O'Lin               30 Tulsa                  OK 2:23:49   26   26:45  1:47    1:26    2 1:07:35  22.1    1:29    4   46:37  7:30         
    5   401  3614 Abigail Ruscetta         32 Navarre                FL 2:23:54    5   21:35  1:27    1:30    7 1:10:58  21.0    1:16   11   48:37  7:50         
    6   527  3566 Kari Lydersen            32 Chicago                IL 2:27:48    1   20:07  1:21    1:59   26 1:15:06  19.9    1:23   12   49:14  7:56         
    7   550  3552 Erin Kowal               34 Redington Beach        FL 2:28:26   11   24:36  1:39    2:19    5 1:09:34  21.4    2:35   14   49:24  7:57         
    8   599  3631 Rose Stasiowski          34 Clermont               FL 2:29:41   41   28:24  1:54    1:55   12 1:12:22  20.6    1:50    3   45:13  7:17         
    9   624  3615 Tricia Rydson            34 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:30:19    8   21:54  1:28    1:42   43 1:16:54  19.4    1:16   10   48:35  7:49         
   10   690  3463 Aileen Bair              33 Belleair               FL 2:31:48   13   25:17  1:42    1:56   30 1:15:42  19.7    1:28    6   47:28  7:39         
   11   743  3567 Shannon Lynn             33 Savannah               GA 2:33:04   17   26:26  1:46    2:03   33 1:15:51  19.7    2:03    5   46:43  7:31         
   12   760  3563 Nicole Lippert           32 San Diego              CA 2:33:22   22   26:37  1:47    1:38   20 1:14:21  20.1    1:29   13   49:18  7:56         
   13   763  3577 Jill Martino             34 Lutz                   FL 2:33:25   15   26:19  1:46    1:25    4 1:09:01  21.6    1:12   43   55:30  8:56         
   14   783  3580 Kelly McCook             34 Columbia               SC 2:33:50    4   21:34  1:27    1:42    9 1:11:52  20.8    1:19   51   57:25  9:15         
   15   846  3521 Stephanie Godsea         33 Miami Beach            FL 2:35:08   16   26:24  1:46    1:36   10 1:12:18  20.6    1:20   29   53:31  8:37         
   16   871  3589 Kasey Mueller            31 Tampa                  FL 2:35:40   71   30:19  2:02    2:00   14 1:13:20  20.3    1:42    9   48:21  7:47         
   17   965  3625 Shannon Shearer          32 Largo                  FL 2:37:46   40   28:24  1:54    2:12   17 1:13:57  20.2    1:55   24   51:19  8:16         
   18  1045  3633 Stephanie Stetter        34 Fernandina Beach       FL 2:39:09  106   32:47  2:12    2:42    6 1:10:39  21.1    2:03   20   51:00  8:13         
   19  1070  3651 Jennifer Waller          30 Atlanta                GA 2:39:42   53   29:19  1:58    2:49   21 1:14:23  20.0    2:06   22   51:06  8:14         
   20  1098  3634 Kristin Steuerle         34 Beaufort               SC 2:40:20   79   30:47  2:04    1:54   25 1:15:06  19.9    1:31   21   51:04  8:14         
   21  1153  3584 Mieke Meyer              32 Spearfish              SD 2:41:27   85   31:08  2:05    1:48   11 1:12:18  20.6    2:00   34   54:14  8:44         
   22  1154  3617 Christine Scerba         32 Hoboken                NJ 2:41:27   57   29:28  1:58    2:15   52 1:18:08  19.1    1:52   15   49:46  8:01         
   23  1160  3641 Leslie Teed              33 Atlanta                GA 2:41:32   78   30:45  2:03    1:45   48 1:17:40  19.2    1:33   16   49:51  8:02         
   24  1174  3495 Kerri Dienhart           32 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:41:46  113   33:24  2:14    2:34   13 1:13:14  20.4    1:48   19   50:48  8:11         
   25  1178  3528 Sarah Hackler            31 Alpharetta             GA 2:41:51    2   20:19  1:22    2:22   34 1:15:51  19.7    1:46   75 1:01:36  9:55         
   26  1188  3489 Marci Cheesman           31 Tampa                  FL 2:41:59   19   26:33  1:47    3:04   46 1:17:08  19.3    1:33   31   53:43  8:39         
   27  1225  3592 Kristy Neuenschwander    33 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:42:29   21   26:35  1:47    2:30   29 1:15:25  19.8    1:37   46   56:24  9:05         
   28  1236  3646 Stella Valitutto         33 Tampa                  FL 2:42:42  130   35:32  2:23    2:02   35 1:15:58  19.6    1:34    7   47:39  7:40         
   29  1271  3487 Elisette Carlson         31 San Diego              CA 2:43:29   46   28:45  1:55    2:00   50 1:18:01  19.1    1:52   27   52:53  8:31         
   30  1304  3492 Lindsay Cross            30 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:44:13   30   27:37  1:51    2:04   58 1:19:05  18.9    1:36   32   53:52  8:41         
   31  1348  3474 Kathi Blais              34 Valdosta               GA 2:44:49   28   27:26  1:50    1:41   19 1:14:19  20.1    1:34   67   59:51  9:38         
   32  1373  3587 Chelsea Moore            34 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:45:09  120   33:54  2:16    2:04   31 1:15:43  19.7    2:20   23   51:11  8:15         
   33  1375  3561 Alexandra Lion           31 Orlando                FL 2:45:11   68   30:12  2:01    2:01   24 1:15:02  19.9    1:31   36   54:26  8:46    2:00 
   34  1407  3465 Jennifer Banks           30 Arlington              VA 2:45:47   61   29:46  2:00    2:11   36 1:15:58  19.6    1:35   45   56:19  9:04         
   35  1415  3593 Beth Niec                30 Valrico                FL 2:46:01   42   28:27  1:54    2:17   22 1:14:59  19.9    2:42   54   57:38  9:17         
   36  1450  3461 Julie Abbate             33 Lake Worth             FL 2:46:37  101   32:24  2:10    2:23   32 1:15:44  19.7    1:40   37   54:28  8:46         
   37  1471  3555 Mary Anne Kurucz         32 Miami Beach            FL 2:46:55   35   28:01  1:53    3:32   47 1:17:14  19.3    3:06   42   55:04  8:52         
   38  1481  3658 Joanne Wright            32 Palm Harbor            FL 2:47:10   12   25:14  1:41    2:58   67 1:20:13  18.6    2:19   47   56:28  9:06         
   39  1491  3623 Eve Seibert              33 Savannah               GA 2:47:17   86   31:15  2:05    2:23   51 1:18:08  19.1    2:05   28   53:28  8:37         
   40  1516  3494 Dawn Decaminada          32 Lakeland               FL 2:47:37   48   29:06  1:57    3:23   49 1:17:44  19.2    2:41   39   54:45  8:49         
   41  1524  3482 Kelle Burke              32 Coral Springs          FL 2:47:50   25   26:44  1:47    2:37   15 1:13:24  20.3    2:15   74 1:00:52  9:48    2:00 
   42  1535  3485 Eileen Canady            34 Tampa                  FL 2:48:00   20   26:34  1:47    2:19   87 1:22:53  18.0    1:54   35   54:21  8:45         
   43  1549  3648 Bonnie Vandergracht      32 Dunedin                FL 2:48:09   14   25:56  1:44    1:36   63 1:19:54  18.7    1:36   63   59:08  9:31         
   44  1554  3591 Susan Myers              33 New York               NY 2:48:14   27   27:18  1:50    2:47   40 1:16:29  19.5    2:00   66   59:43  9:37         
   45  1559  3578 Holly Marzetti           34 Woodstock              GA 2:48:19   52   29:19  1:58    1:49   44 1:16:59  19.4    1:57   59   58:16  9:23         
   46  1579  3590 Joy Murphy               32 Jacksonville           FL 2:48:44  111   33:20  2:14    2:34   56 1:18:37  19.0    2:03   26   52:13  8:25         
   47  1621  3564 Kristen Lloyd            31 Atlanta                GA 2:49:32   10   24:03  1:37    4:21   54 1:18:15  19.1    2:40   70 1:00:15  9:42         
   48  1625  3600 Melissa Petreanu         33 Aventura               FL 2:49:35  102   32:28  2:10    1:14   69 1:20:45  18.5    1:29   30   53:41  8:39         
   49  1642  3527 Elena Gutu               33 Bradenton              FL 2:49:51  117   33:38  2:15    1:57   23 1:15:02  19.9    1:52   50   57:23  9:15         
   50  1654  3481 Juliet Bulnes            34 Odessa                 FL 2:50:00   18   26:30  1:46    2:06   28 1:15:09  19.8    1:54   88 1:04:22 10:22         
   51  1666  3616 Shannon Sarkarati        32 Orlando                FL 2:50:16   65   30:03  2:01    3:16   59 1:19:17  18.8    3:12   38   54:30  8:47         
   52  1683  3532 Beverly Herbozo          30 Bay Harbor Islands     FL 2:50:34   31   27:44  1:51    2:37   61 1:19:45  18.7    1:59   60   58:31  9:25         
   53  1693  3568 Carolina M. Mcdanal      31 Key Biscayne           FL 2:50:46   59   29:35  1:59    2:52   39 1:16:10  19.6    2:15   68   59:55  9:39         
   54  1700  3516 Jalaine Garcia           33 Coral Gables           FL 2:50:50  100   32:21  2:10    2:26   37 1:16:05  19.6    2:04   57   57:57  9:20         
   55  1716  3499 Sarah Duffy              31 New York               NY 2:51:12   38   28:22  1:54    3:16  107 1:26:33  17.2    3:10   17   49:54  8:02         
   56  1723  3480 Tricia Buchheit          33 Brentwood              MO 2:51:20   29   27:31  1:51    2:49   72 1:20:58  18.4    1:54   58   58:10  9:22         
   57  1736  3571 Mary Maguire             30 Clearwater             FL 2:51:35   39   28:22  1:54    2:16   84 1:22:42  18.0    3:16   41   55:00  8:52         
   58  1790  3546 Stephanie Jones          32 Chicago                IL 2:52:32   63   29:57  2:00    3:05   64 1:19:55  18.7    2:32   48   57:05  9:12         
   59  1866  3473 Zuzana Blackwood         34 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:53:56   95   31:57  2:08    2:25   68 1:20:15  18.6    1:50   52   57:31  9:16         
   60  1890  3637 Elizabeth Sylves         30 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:54:18  137   37:36  2:31    2:26   74 1:21:36  18.3    2:29   18   50:12  8:05         
   61  1913  3506 Elisa Faherty            34 Atlanta                GA 2:54:44   55   29:21  1:58    2:25   90 1:23:40  17.8    1:44   53   57:35  9:16         
   62  1950  3508 Lindy Fireline           34 Bradenton              FL 2:55:27   34   27:50  1:52    2:06   41 1:16:39  19.5    1:53  103 1:07:01 10:48         
   63  1980  3544 Julie Johnson            34 Lawrenceville          GA 2:56:04   73   30:21  2:02    2:23   18 1:14:05  20.1    2:22  102 1:06:54 10:46         
   64  1983  3468 Sophie Bel               31 Clearwater             FL 2:56:08   67   30:10  2:01    3:36   42 1:16:47  19.4    3:05   78 1:02:30 10:04         
   65  2005  3606 Nicki Regner             34 Oak Park               MI 2:56:33   94   31:53  2:08    4:37  104 1:25:58  17.3    2:28   25   51:38  8:19         
   66  2037  3510 Kara Fothergill          34 Winthrop               MA 2:57:30  123   34:22  2:18    3:04   62 1:19:49  18.7    2:38   55   57:40  9:17         
   67  2038  3547 Lorri Jongeneel          34 New York               NY 2:57:31   76   30:35  2:03    3:16   66 1:20:09  18.6    3:56   65   59:37  9:36         
   68  2056  3565 Stacey Long              31 Alpharetta             GA 2:57:47   84   31:02  2:05    3:02   73 1:21:23  18.3    3:07   64   59:15  9:32         
   69  2072  3533 Jessica Herschberg       33 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:58:08  119   33:40  2:15    3:47   27 1:15:08  19.8    1:45   85 1:03:49 10:17         
   70  2075  3583 Tracey Melnick           34 Washington             DC 2:58:10   98   32:04  2:09    2:36   97 1:24:53  17.6    2:38   44   56:01  9:01         
   71  2084  3629 Jaclyn Solodovnick       30 Gainesville            FL 2:58:16   62   29:54  2:00    3:54   95 1:24:52  17.6    2:18   49   57:20  9:14         
   72  2085  3562 Cathy Lipop              32 Marietta               GA 2:58:16   90   31:40  2:07    2:15   45 1:17:00  19.4    2:04   97 1:05:18 10:31         
   73  2135  3624 Tara Shanahan            30 Bayshore               NY 2:59:19   51   29:18  1:58    3:27   94 1:24:43  17.6    3:05   62   58:48  9:28         
   74  2156  3636 Evangeline Stratis       34 Treasure Island        FL 2:59:49   58   29:32  1:59    2:52   60 1:19:25  18.8    2:39   98 1:05:23 10:32         
   75  2167  3569 Heather Mack             31 Smyrna                 GA 3:00:02   81   30:50  2:04    3:03  101 1:25:33  17.4    2:06   61   58:32  9:26         
   76  2169  3554 Katherine Krul           31 Columbia               SC 3:00:05   64   29:57  2:00    4:53   82 1:22:27  18.1    3:05   56   57:45  9:18    2:00 
   77  2194  3627 Kelly Smith              30 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:00:42   66   30:10  2:01    2:51   70 1:20:53  18.4    2:02   93 1:04:48 10:26         
   78  2195  3560 Jeanette Lilly           33 Seminole               FL 3:00:42  155   40:22  2:42    3:14   16 1:13:43  20.2    2:52   72 1:00:34  9:45         
   79  2200  3524 Kelly Griffin            31 Washington             DC 3:00:49   33   27:47  1:52    3:28   77 1:22:03  18.2    2:51   92 1:04:43 10:25         
   80  2267  3604 Melissa Quinlivan        32 New York               NY 3:02:34   93   31:48  2:08    3:21   80 1:22:17  18.1    2:18   82 1:02:53 10:08         
   81  2308  3639 Regan Tarpey             34 Jupiter                FL 3:03:51   43   28:36  1:55    1:58   57 1:18:51  18.9    2:20  121 1:12:08 11:37         
   82  2309  3588 Courtney Moormann        30 Woodstock              GA 3:03:52   24   26:43  1:47    2:54   83 1:22:38  18.0    2:08  107 1:09:31 11:12         
   83  2316  3585 Heather Minger           32 Cape Coral             FL 3:04:02  124   34:48  2:20    4:31  108 1:26:40  17.2    4:04   33   54:01  8:42         
   84  2319  3605 Joanne Reese             30 Columbus               OH 3:04:07   74   30:26  2:02    3:52   79 1:22:09  18.2    2:48   94 1:04:54 10:27         
   85  2320  3603 Michelle Quiles          33 Atlanta                GA 3:04:07  103   32:29  2:10    4:08   88 1:22:55  18.0    1:50   80 1:02:46 10:07         
   86  2322  3576 Magui Martinez-Pena      31 Coconut Grove          FL 3:04:09   82   30:56  2:04    2:17   53 1:18:12  19.1    2:21  113 1:10:25 11:20         
   87  2325  3610 Alana Richardson         34 Gibsonton              FL 3:04:11  114   33:25  2:14    2:38   98 1:25:14  17.5    2:50   69 1:00:05  9:41         
   88  2348  3601 Tamara Pitts             30 Atlanta                GA 3:04:50  131   35:40  2:23    4:03  110 1:26:52  17.2    3:28   40   54:50  8:50         
   89  2368  3539 Jennifer Isenbeck        34 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:05:30   49   29:11  1:57    3:37  119 1:29:23  16.7    3:05   71 1:00:15  9:42         
   90  2407  3575 Kristy Marshall          31 Atlanta                GA 3:06:23  148   39:08  2:37    3:48   55 1:18:31  19.0    3:14   77 1:01:44  9:57         
   91  2413  3619 Laura Wheeler            30 Orlando                FL 3:06:37  121   34:00  2:16    3:36   71 1:20:53  18.4    1:58  101 1:06:12 10:40         
   92  2417  3597 Catherine Peduzzi        31 Sicklerville           NJ 3:06:43  116   33:34  2:15    3:19   91 1:24:18  17.7    2:44   81 1:02:49 10:07         
   93  2432  3529 Katrina Hajagos          34 Brooklyn               NY 3:07:00   99   32:21  2:10    3:11  111 1:27:09  17.1    2:42   76 1:01:39  9:56         
   94  2436  3513 Virginia Fuller          34 Atlanta                GA 3:07:05  109   33:03  2:13    2:20   38 1:16:06  19.6    2:12  118 1:11:26 11:30    2:00 
   95  2443  3626 Kyonghae Shin            34 Norcross               GA 3:07:11  110   33:14  2:13    2:46  114 1:28:31  16.8    2:02   73 1:00:40  9:46         
   96  2474  3518 Susan Gervais            34 New Rochelle           NY 3:07:51   89   31:39  2:07    3:07  100 1:25:17  17.5    2:32   96 1:05:18 10:31         
   97  2477  3622 Kelly Sedivy             30 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:08:00   44   28:42  1:55    3:10   86 1:22:49  18.0    2:20  116 1:11:01 11:26         
   98  2482  3477 Shannon Booth            33 Longwood               FL 3:08:05   80   30:49  2:04    2:15   81 1:22:19  18.1    2:20  112 1:10:24 11:20         
   99  2496  3618 Karen Scofield           33 Cary                   NC 3:08:32   54   29:20  1:58    3:23   99 1:25:15  17.5    2:34  106 1:08:03 10:57         
  100  2582  3520 Krista Glasscock         31 Atlanta                GA 3:10:39   70   30:14  2:01    4:02  124 1:30:22  16.5    2:41   83 1:03:21 10:12         
  101  2585  3635 Cati Stone               33 Decatur                GA 3:10:40   69   30:13  2:01    2:54   78 1:22:09  18.2    2:15  125 1:13:12 11:47         
  102  2617  3642 Wendy Tocha              31 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:11:49  141   38:11  2:33    4:22   76 1:21:53  18.2    3:23   87 1:04:02 10:19         
  103  2666  3551 Erin Kirk                30 Orlando                FL 3:13:26   45   28:43  1:55    2:43   96 1:24:52  17.6    2:28  128 1:14:41 12:02         
  104  2668  3490 Maria Cotter             33 Tarpon Springs         FL 3:13:29   56   29:24  1:58    3:17  127 1:30:43  16.4    2:42  104 1:07:25 10:51         
  105  2680  3464 Rachael Baker            32 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:13:50   77   30:43  2:03    2:58  135 1:33:27  16.0    1:38   95 1:05:04 10:29         
  106  2696  3657 Julie Workman            31 Fort Myers             FL 3:14:21   32   27:46  1:52    3:51  128 1:30:58  16.4    2:06  110 1:09:43 11:14         
  107  2719  3607 Mary Reilly              32 Roswell                GA 3:15:10   87   31:20  2:06    4:57   89 1:23:11  17.9    3:39  120 1:12:05 11:36         
  108  2722  3471 Tonya Bervaldi           31 Gainesville            FL 3:15:17   88   31:36  2:07    2:32  102 1:25:47  17.4    3:07  122 1:12:18 11:38         
  109  2735  3611 Alisa Robinson           34 Fayetteville           NY 3:15:54  129   35:13  2:21    3:10   75 1:21:53  18.2    2:53  124 1:12:47 11:43         
  110  2785  3556 Elena Lavigne            31 Marietta               GA 3:17:59   47   28:47  1:56    5:30  109 1:26:49  17.2    4:35  123 1:12:20 11:39         
  111  2787  3525 Wendee Grose             34 Bradenton              FL 3:18:04   75   30:35  2:03    3:00   92 1:24:23  17.7    3:09  135 1:16:58 12:24         
  112  2789  3653 Tracy West               33 Atlanta                GA 3:18:07   36   28:04  1:53    3:21   85 1:22:48  18.0    3:11  141 1:20:45 13:00         
  113  2796  3479 Nicole Brink             31 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:18:17  144   38:33  2:35    6:29  106 1:26:18  17.3    4:24   79 1:02:35 10:05         
  114  2807  3505 Jennifer Ewald           31 St. Louis              MO 3:18:43  146   38:57  2:36    4:46  118 1:28:57  16.8    2:37   84 1:03:27 10:13         
  115  2813  3602 Carrie Pockrandt         32 Villas                 NJ 3:19:00   60   29:43  1:59    4:42  143 1:36:49  15.4    3:20   89 1:04:28 10:23         
  116  2830   435 Maria Valdivieso         31 Miami                  FL 3:19:37  145   38:49  2:36    3:30  125 1:30:33  16.5    2:48   86 1:04:00 10:18         
  117  2848  3517 Silke Gehrke             32 New York               NY 3:20:08  115   33:31  2:15    2:56  121 1:30:00  16.6    2:24  117 1:11:19 11:29         
  118  2859  3514 Kristen Gafric           32 Tampa                  FL 3:20:42   72   30:19  2:02    4:02  103 1:25:58  17.3    3:19  136 1:17:06 12:25         
  119  2866  3656 Tracie Wizda             30 Lithia                 FL 3:21:01  118   33:39  2:15    3:25  138 1:34:21  15.8    1:49  105 1:07:49 10:55         
  120  2879  3535 Tara Homan               30 Carmel                 IN 3:21:29  132   35:44  2:23    3:16  123 1:30:06  16.6    2:48  109 1:09:37 11:13         
  121  2888  3599 A J Perry                32 Gahanna                OH 3:21:54   83   31:00  2:04    3:31   93 1:24:31  17.6    2:20  140 1:20:34 12:58         
  122  2899  3493 Stacey Cummings          33 St. Louis              MO 3:22:21  122   34:03  2:17    3:13  129 1:31:49  16.2    3:07  111 1:10:11 11:18         
  123  2922  3608 Julie Remache            30 New York               NY 3:23:19  105   32:33  2:11    3:50  131 1:32:09  16.2    2:44  119 1:12:04 11:36         
  124  2933  3467 Rebecca Bauer            31 St. Louis              MO 3:23:52  112   33:20  2:14    4:02  117 1:28:54  16.8    1:55  130 1:15:42 12:11         
  125  2975  3509 Krista Foerster          33 Raleigh                NC 3:25:32  142   38:24  2:34    3:10  126 1:30:39  16.5    2:41  115 1:10:40 11:23         
  126  2990  3638 Jennifer Taggart         34 St. James              NY 3:26:10  152   39:43  2:39    5:18  136 1:33:30  15.9    3:07   90 1:04:33 10:24         
  127  2994  3534 Natalie Hladio           32 Philadelphia           PA 3:26:15  149   39:12  2:37    3:09  130 1:32:02  16.2    2:17  108 1:09:37 11:13         
  128  3006  3507 Dawn Fessler             31 Chicago                IL 3:26:56   91   31:40  2:07    3:49  122 1:30:01  16.6    4:47  134 1:16:41 12:21         
  129  3011  3553 Heather Kreutter         30 Secaucus               NJ 3:27:20  147   38:58  2:36    3:27  105 1:26:10  17.3    2:57  131 1:15:50 12:13         
  130  3018  3519 Denise Giuliani          34 Davie                  FL 3:27:40  135   36:48  2:28    6:05  120 1:29:47  16.6    4:34  114 1:10:29 11:21         
  131  3019  3586 Anna Moneymaker          30 Lithia                 FL 3:27:42  160   48:49  3:16    2:08  116 1:28:38  16.8    2:25  100 1:05:44 10:35         
  132  3038  3550 Jessica Kenyon           31 Frederick              MD 3:28:47   37   28:05  1:53    3:49  145 1:39:15  15.0    2:41  129 1:14:59 12:05         
  133  3039  3522 Tracy Graham             33 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:28:51  104   32:33  2:11    4:05  137 1:33:42  15.9    2:24  132 1:16:10 12:16         
  134  3061  3538 Bethany Hunt             34 Port St. Lucie         FL 3:30:24  125   35:09  2:21    5:32  148 1:39:59  14.9    4:12   99 1:05:33 10:33         
  135  3135  3573 Andrea Marchese          33 New York               NY 3:34:49  136   37:26  2:30    8:29  146 1:39:29  15.0    4:51   91 1:04:37 10:24         
  136  3141  3486 Elizabeth Cantey         32 Mt. Pleasant           SC 3:35:27  138   37:39  2:31    5:12  142 1:36:05  15.5    2:59  127 1:13:33 11:51         
  137  3210  3621 Deanna Sedivy            30 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:41:37  128   35:12  2:21    2:09  112 1:27:33  17.0    3:30  151 1:33:14 15:01         
  138  3225  3581 Melanie McDonald         32 Largo                  FL 3:42:36  134   36:40  2:27    3:11  158 1:47:09  13.9    2:17  126 1:13:21 11:49         
  139  3248  3628 Sarah Smith              30 Atlanta                GA 3:44:26   96   32:03  2:09    4:25  156 1:44:41  14.2    3:13  138 1:20:06 12:54         
  140  3259  3655 Elizabeth Wilson         30 Brooklyn               NY 3:45:31  150   39:19  2:38    3:07  133 1:32:44  16.1    3:07  145 1:27:16 14:03         
  141  3267  3500 Leslie Dumas             34 Deland                 FL 3:46:03  133   36:32  2:27    4:22  144 1:37:32  15.3    4:48  142 1:22:51 13:20         
  142  3270  3475 Emily Boese              33 New York               NY 3:46:23  108   32:54  2:12    3:49  139 1:34:44  15.7    3:07  150 1:31:52 14:48         
  143  3296  3654 Teresa Wilds             33 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:48:23  159   43:56  2:56    4:20  113 1:28:12  16.9    3:26  146 1:28:31 14:15         
  144  3307  3572 Patrice Malkowski        31 Philadelphia           PA 3:49:38  156   41:49  2:48    5:45  149 1:40:50  14.8    4:52  133 1:16:23 12:18         
  145  3319  3469 Melissa Benton           32 Daleville              AL 3:50:57  127   35:12  2:21    3:02  132 1:32:21  16.1    2:38  153 1:37:48 15:45         
  146  3325  3548 Danielle Kaufman         33 New York               NY 3:51:34  126   35:10  2:21    3:21  150 1:41:33  14.7    2:52  147 1:28:40 14:17         
  147  3328  3536 Erica Homko              31 Philadelphia           PA 3:51:50  154   40:19  2:42    7:17  147 1:39:52  14.9    4:06  139 1:20:18 12:56         
  148  3337  3501 Dena-Marie Dusek         30 Mastic Beach           NY 3:53:20  140   38:03  2:33    4:05  153 1:42:59  14.5    3:23  144 1:24:52 13:40         
  149  3338  3582 Elizabeth McSpedon       32 Yonkers                NY 3:53:26  161   50:02  3:21    4:40  140 1:35:32  15.6    4:05  137 1:19:09 12:45         
  150  3359  3439 Tara Vanness             34 Atlanta                GA 3:57:33  143   38:32  2:35    4:10  134 1:32:53  16.1    4:39  152 1:37:21 15:40         
  151  3370  3472 Kathleen Beyer           32 Paoli                  PA 3:59:23  158   42:42  2:51    5:30  152 1:42:05  14.6    4:17  143 1:24:50 13:40         
  152  3372  3478 Denise Bostic            32 Graham                 NC 3:59:43  153   40:05  2:41    3:27  154 1:43:24  14.4    3:46  148 1:29:03 14:20         
  153  3388  3559 Lara Levine              33 New York               NY 4:04:06  157   41:59  2:48    7:38  151 1:41:56  14.6    3:29  149 1:29:06 14:21         
  154  3394  3496 Melissa Doering          30 St. Louis              MO 4:05:30   50   29:15  1:57    5:28  157 1:47:05  13.9    5:01  154 1:38:42 15:53         
  155  3406  3498 Kara Draper              31 Smyrna                 GA 4:09:31  151   39:32  2:39    3:44  141 1:35:44  15.6    4:32  155 1:46:01 17:04         
  156  3408  3504 Heather Eby              31 Davie                  FL 4:09:49   97   32:04  2:09    2:23  155 1:44:11  14.3    2:37  156 1:48:36 17:29         
  157     0  3557 Megan Lawton             30 Naples                 FL           23   26:39  1:47    2:03   65 1:20:04  18.6    1:35                            
  158     0  3488 Ann Chamberlain          34 Fort Lauderdale        FL           92   31:45  2:07    3:05  159 2:09:20  11.5    2:49                            
  159     0  3613 Carey Rosetti            30 Tampa                  FL          107   32:49  2:12    2:56  160 2:40:20   9.3                                    
  160     0  3630 Simone Spiegel           33 New York               NY          139   37:59  2:32    3:05  115 1:28:32  16.8                                    
  161     0  3595 Julie Oplinger           31 Arlington              VA            3   20:23  1:22                                                               
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    74   587 Mike Easterling          37 Orlando                FL 2:05:31    6   21:26  1:26    1:29    1 1:01:19  24.3    1:05    6   40:14  6:29         
    2    82   700 Richard Krupa            36 Celebration            FL 2:06:15    4   21:14  1:25    1:22    7 1:03:29  23.5    1:03    3   39:09  6:18         
    3   100   676 Robert James             39 Owasso                 OK 2:08:09   25   23:24  1:34    1:14    2 1:02:42  23.8    1:13    5   39:38  6:23         
    4   130   694 John Kendrigan           39 Jupiter                FL 2:11:31    5   21:18  1:26    1:21    8 1:03:31  23.5    1:16   35   44:06  7:06         
    5   140   650 Billy Hart               39 Jacksonville           FL 2:12:37   50   24:18  1:38    1:34    9 1:03:32  23.5    1:05   19   42:10  6:48         
    6   144   599 Jim Fisher               38 Manakin Sabot          VA 2:13:02   19   23:04  1:33    1:29    3 1:03:14  23.6    1:02   37   44:15  7:08         
    7   146   814 Tom Russell              38 Tampa                  FL 2:13:07    7   21:29  1:26    1:25   42 1:06:08  22.5    1:28   23   42:39  6:52         
    8   147   614 Tim Gallagher            39 Aurora                 IL 2:13:11   13   22:23  1:30    1:17   38 1:05:56  22.6    1:08   21   42:28  6:51         
    9   148   497 Mel Bernstein            36 Lake Mary              FL 2:13:12   55   24:26  1:38    2:07   12 1:03:52  23.4    1:37   10   41:11  6:38         
   10   155   892 Stefan Wiesen            35 Arlington              VA 2:13:32   46   24:15  1:37    1:36   24 1:04:27  23.1    1:18   17   41:59  6:46         
   11   167   611 Steve Frommer            37 Interlaken             NJ 2:14:31   15   22:40  1:31    2:00   53 1:06:36  22.4    1:17   16   41:59  6:46         
   12   171   704 Ryan Landy               38 Atlanta                GA 2:14:36   37   23:52  1:36    1:21   51 1:06:31  22.4    1:11   14   41:42  6:43         
   13   173   766 Eric Nixon               37 Windermere             FL 2:14:41   36   23:48  1:36    1:43   41 1:06:03  22.6    1:32   12   41:36  6:42         
   14   174   770 George Novo              37 Longwood               FL 2:14:42   44   24:09  1:37    1:46   25 1:04:28  23.1    1:27   25   42:53  6:55         
   15   178   588 Peter Eddy               39 Ridgefield             CT 2:15:02   27   23:27  1:34    0:53   68 1:07:10  22.2    1:02   22   42:32  6:51         
   16   181   634 Mitchell Gould           35 Woodbury               NY 2:15:04   40   24:03  1:37    2:05  113 1:09:38  21.4    1:19    1   38:01  6:07         
   17   192   578 Arturo Diaz              36 Miami                  FL 2:15:35  114   26:48  1:48    2:23    4 1:03:15  23.6    1:20   15   41:51  6:45         
   18   199   624 Matt Given               38 Boulder                CO 2:16:09   22   23:11  1:33    2:11   52 1:06:32  22.4    1:10   27   43:06  6:57         
   19   205   812 Andrew Rothfeder         39 Gulf Breeze            FL 2:16:30   42   24:08  1:37    1:18   28 1:04:50  23.0    1:11   44   45:04  7:16         
   20   206   838 Brian Smith              35 Sanford                FL 2:16:31   34   23:46  1:36    2:00   26 1:04:30  23.1    1:32   24   42:46  6:53    2:00 
   21   210   716 Marc Loyd                36 Longwood               FL 2:16:35   41   24:03  1:37    1:42   35 1:05:37  22.7    1:32   30   43:42  7:02         
   22   213   659 Brecht Heuchan           37 Tallahassee            FL 2:16:41    1   20:43  1:23    1:32   10 1:03:50  23.4    1:17   97   49:21  7:57         
   23   215   688 Thomas Kahl              38 Naples                 FL 2:16:47   91   25:59  1:44    2:01   19 1:04:15  23.2    1:22   28   43:12  6:58         
   24   222   635 John Graham              37 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:17:04   58   24:38  1:39    2:03   91 1:08:32  21.8    1:25    7   40:27  6:31         
   25   223   543 Lance Chambers           38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:17:10  100   26:13  1:45    2:12   15 1:04:05  23.3    1:38   26   43:03  6:56         
   26   224   613 Thomas Gale              39 Brandon                FL 2:17:15  137   27:21  1:50    2:21   20 1:04:16  23.2    1:18   18   42:01  6:46         
   27   234   559 Francisco Collada        38 Miami                  FL 2:17:49   31   23:33  1:35    1:30   94 1:08:52  21.7    1:34   20   42:22  6:50         
   28   236   870 Paul Valitutto           36 Tampa                  FL 2:17:54   12   22:22  1:30    1:43   47 1:06:17  22.5    1:25   53   46:09  7:26         
   29   248   817 Francisco Sanchez        35 Coral Gables           FL 2:18:28   65   24:56  1:40    1:50   70 1:07:13  22.2    1:12   29   43:18  6:58         
   30   250   898 Arnaud Winter            38 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:18:31  107   26:38  1:47    1:17    6 1:03:27  23.5    1:15   51   45:56  7:24         
   31   251   805 Joel Rich                38 Gainesville            FL 2:18:31  118   26:52  1:48    1:59   97 1:08:57  21.6    1:19    4   39:27  6:21         
   32   258   875 Dax Vlassis              36 New York               NY 2:18:50   83   25:42  1:43    1:29   23 1:04:23  23.2    1:14   33   44:05  7:06    2:00 
   33   260   476 Doug Anderson            38 Largo                  FL 2:18:52   86   25:48  1:44    1:55   29 1:04:57  23.0    1:33   40   44:41  7:12         
   34   269   666 John Holmes              38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:19:27  123   27:01  1:49    2:04   14 1:04:00  23.3    1:10   47   45:14  7:17         
   35   276   862 Jon Testwuide            39 Tierra Verde           FL 2:19:50   88   25:55  1:44    1:44   56 1:06:45  22.3    1:23   34   44:06  7:06         
   36   290   655 Jorge Hernandez          38 Windermere             FL 2:20:28  127   27:08  1:49    1:10   16 1:04:06  23.3    1:14   63   46:53  7:33         
   37   317   687 Eric Kahl                36 Osprey                 FL 2:21:09   11   22:19  1:30    1:51   73 1:07:32  22.1    1:29   78   48:00  7:44         
   38   320   798 Chris Pyhel              36 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:21:14   59   24:39  1:39    1:37   18 1:04:13  23.2    1:49   90   48:58  7:53         
   39   323   913 Christopher Zimmer       38 Alpharetta             GA 2:21:20  122   26:55  1:48    1:53    5 1:03:18  23.6    2:51   60   46:25  7:29         
   40   324   686 Matthew Juall            38 Weston                 FL 2:21:20   38   23:55  1:36    2:08  111 1:09:26  21.5    2:00   31   43:53  7:04         
   41   325   769 James Nottage            38 Nassau, Bahamas           2:21:22   53   24:21  1:38    2:02   27 1:04:46  23.0    2:20   77   47:56  7:43         
   42   328   820 John Scandura            35 Apopka                 FL 2:21:31   33   23:43  1:35    1:51   77 1:07:42  22.0    1:42   61   46:35  7:30         
   43   333   905 Benjamin Wright          36 Palm Harbor            FL 2:21:40   97   26:06  1:45    1:20   60 1:06:47  22.3    1:17   55   46:12  7:27         
   44   338   502 Sean Black               39 Melbourne              FL 2:21:51  151   27:48  1:52    1:57  109 1:09:26  21.5    1:47    9   40:55  6:35         
   45   342   582 Craig Dobson             38 Orlando                FL 2:22:00   76   25:32  1:43    1:45   93 1:08:38  21.7    1:26   39   44:40  7:12         
   46   347   906 Craig Wright             38 Cumming                GA 2:22:08  270   31:52  2:08    2:05   55 1:06:39  22.4    1:06    8   40:28  6:31         
   47   356   536 Jason Cannon             35 Ocala                  FL 2:22:20  110   26:39  1:47    1:55   39 1:05:57  22.6    1:35   58   46:16  7:27         
   48   366   903 John Wood                38 Baltimore              MD 2:22:55   10   22:19  1:30    2:20  177 1:12:04  20.7    1:50   38   44:23  7:09         
   49   370   886 Andrew West              39 Fort Myers Beach       FL 2:23:05   71   25:17  1:42    1:55   43 1:06:09  22.5    1:51   76   47:55  7:43         
   50   374   735 Frederic McCoy           39 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:23:11  101   26:18  1:46    2:00   80 1:07:58  21.9    1:46   45   45:10  7:17         
   51   381   567 Brett Daniels            36 Woodstock              GA 2:23:21   93   26:01  1:45    1:57   62 1:06:48  22.3    1:33   64   47:06  7:35         
   52   384   571 Clay Davis               36 Darien                 GA 2:23:29  232   30:21  2:02    2:14   79 1:07:56  22.0    1:28   11   41:31  6:41         
   53   388   896 David Williams           39 Alpharetta             GA 2:23:37  161   28:03  1:53    1:46   57 1:06:46  22.3    1:31   49   45:32  7:20         
   54   398   517 Torry Brennan            38 Orlando                FL 2:23:53   99   26:08  1:45    1:56  102 1:09:06  21.6    1:31   46   45:13  7:17         
   55   402   784 Robert Pennino           38 New York               NY 2:23:55   60   24:39  1:39    1:18   21 1:04:17  23.2    1:06  143   52:36  8:28         
   56   406   897 Chris Wilson             38 Fayetteville           GA 2:24:02   63   24:50  1:40    2:13   49 1:06:24  22.5    1:52   86   48:44  7:51         
   57   427   621 Steve Gillis             39 Gainesville            FL 2:24:42   28   23:31  1:35    2:11   83 1:08:08  21.9    2:13   83   48:42  7:51         
   58   432  1798 Andrew Stephenson        35 Marietta               GA 2:24:47   57   24:34  1:39    2:24   44 1:06:12  22.5    1:23  113   50:16  8:06         
   59   436   664 Dan Hoffman              37 Cape Coral             FL 2:25:08  138   27:22  1:50    1:37  122 1:10:03  21.3    1:08   42   45:01  7:15         
   60   440   879 Michael Wanger           39 Belleair               FL 2:25:13  148   27:44  1:51    1:36   54 1:06:38  22.4    1:27   72   47:51  7:42         
   61   442   912 John Ziegenhein          35 Arlington              VA 2:25:14  103   26:24  1:46    2:57   37 1:05:53  22.6    2:11   73   47:51  7:43         
   62   443   549 Stephen Christos         35 New Milford            CT 2:25:17  112   26:44  1:47    2:15   33 1:05:31  22.8    1:57   88   48:52  7:52         
   63   456   463 Burt Baldo               37 Miami                  FL 2:25:37  119   26:53  1:48    2:17   64 1:07:01  22.3    1:25   79   48:04  7:44         
   64   463   646 Christopher Hancock      35 New York               NY 2:25:50  212   29:27  1:58    2:08  155 1:11:24  20.9    1:16   13   41:37  6:42         
   65   470   654 Jeffrey Hendricks        38 Grandville             MI 2:25:58  115   26:48  1:48    2:09   34 1:05:35  22.7    1:44  102   49:43  8:01         
   66   476   830 David Sempier            38 Elmwood Park           NJ 2:26:11  159   28:00  1:52    2:23   81 1:08:02  21.9    1:50   52   45:58  7:24         
   67   483   755 Scott Morone             36 Delray Beach           FL 2:26:30  213   29:29  1:58    1:35   61 1:06:47  22.3    1:11   70   47:29  7:39         
   68   484   715 Jose Lopez               37 Tampa                  FL 2:26:33   18   23:03  1:33    1:15  101 1:09:05  21.6    1:45  127   51:26  8:17         
   69   486   782 Joseph Parker            36 Saint Augustine        FL 2:26:34   39   23:59  1:36    3:15  167 1:11:46  20.8    1:58   50   45:37  7:21         
   70   491   643 Richard Hall             37 Sarasota               NC 2:26:43  126   27:08  1:49    3:02   50 1:06:26  22.4    1:55   57   46:15  7:27    2:00 
   71   492   627 Brian Gleason            39 Lake Worth             FL 2:26:43  131   27:13  1:49    1:48   71 1:07:19  22.2    1:08   92   49:17  7:56         
   72   494   609 John Friebely            36 Scotch Plains          NJ 2:26:45  239   30:43  2:03    2:09   74 1:07:36  22.1    1:15   43   45:03  7:15         
   73   502   718 Rick Luise               39 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:27:02  202   29:06  1:57    1:55   22 1:04:22  23.2    1:26  111   50:14  8:05         
   74   510   860 Ron Teed                 38 Atlanta                GA 2:27:08  135   27:20  1:50    1:55  107 1:09:21  21.5    1:25   65   47:09  7:36         
   75   512   882 Tom Watterson            36 Tampa                  FL 2:27:15   64   24:55  1:40    2:11  158 1:11:25  20.9    1:30   67   47:16  7:37         
   76   516   471 Jeremy Alters            38 Miami                  FL 2:27:22    8   21:54  1:28    2:01   63 1:07:00  22.3    1:37  191   54:52  8:50         
   77   520   827 Brian Scott              39 Largo                  FL 2:27:31  260   31:31  2:07    2:30  195 1:13:00  20.4    1:39    2   38:54  6:16         
   78   528   505 Robert Blowers           37 Tampa                  FL 2:27:50   54   24:25  1:38    2:00   11 1:03:52  23.4    1:49  205   55:45  8:59         
   79   536   565 Andrew Cronkhite         39 Jupiter                FL 2:28:02   75   25:31  1:43    2:07  108 1:09:22  21.5    1:46   94   49:18  7:57         
   80   538   807 Kyle Riddlebaugh         37 Coconut Grove          FL 2:28:03  113   26:47  1:48    2:30   36 1:05:48  22.7    1:45  123   51:15  8:15         
   81   544   899 David Wishtischin        35 Cape Coral             FL 2:28:08   79   25:35  1:43    2:12   95 1:08:56  21.6    1:28  108   50:00  8:03         
   82   560   556 Chip Clingham            38 Tenafly                NJ 2:28:38  199   29:04  1:57    1:54   69 1:07:12  22.2    1:33   89   48:56  7:53         
   83   577   511 Jeff Bostic              36 Graham                 NC 2:29:05   35   23:47  1:36    1:41  105 1:09:12  21.6    1:30  148   52:57  8:32         
   84   578   863 Cadu Tilkian             37 Key Biscayne           FL 2:29:05  124   27:06  1:49    1:41   67 1:07:08  22.2    1:26  131   51:46  8:20         
   85   579   509 Craig Bohn               39 Nokomis                FL 2:29:09   45   24:14  1:37    1:49   58 1:06:46  22.3    1:37  188   54:45  8:49         
   86   581   620 Gary Gillette            36 Gainesville            FL 2:29:11  136   27:21  1:50    3:08   31 1:05:13  22.9    1:41  132   51:50  8:21         
   87   584   724 Clay Malloy              38 Orlando                FL 2:29:15   94   26:02  1:45    2:19   59 1:06:47  22.3    1:55  135   52:15  8:25         
   88   588   829 Barry Segal              38 Vero Beach             FL 2:29:28   92   26:00  1:44    2:23  121 1:10:00  21.3    1:45   98   49:22  7:57         
   89   591   738 Sean McFadden            39 Winter Park            FL 2:29:30  150   27:46  1:52    1:46  222 1:14:15  20.1    1:33   36   44:12  7:07         
   90   601   527 Wade Burd                38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:29:43  142   27:31  1:51    2:17  126 1:10:16  21.2    1:29   81   48:11  7:46         
   91   618   649 Gary Harris              38 Atlanta                GA 2:30:09  156   27:54  1:52    3:13   17 1:04:09  23.2    2:18  144   52:36  8:28         
   92   625   625 Kevin Glass              37 Cumming                GA 2:30:22  224   30:02  2:01    2:31   13 1:03:55  23.3    1:16  145   52:40  8:29         
   93   629   563 Gary Courtney Jr         36 Tampa                  FL 2:30:29  174   28:22  1:54    1:50   48 1:06:17  22.5    1:44  139   52:18  8:25         
   94   637   488 John Beasley             39 Savannah               GA 2:30:40  134   27:18  1:50    2:26   76 1:07:41  22.0    2:07  121   51:10  8:15         
   95   641   606 Ed Fowler                36 Tybee Island           GA 2:30:45   68   25:10  1:41    2:02  134 1:10:25  21.2    1:38  130   51:32  8:18         
   96   648   626 Samuel Glass             39 Leesburg               VA 2:30:56  205   29:10  1:57    2:39   99 1:09:03  21.6    2:13   75   47:54  7:43         
   97   652   787 Deren Pershinske         37 Chicago                IL 2:30:59  250   31:07  2:05    2:15  162 1:11:36  20.8    2:06   32   43:58  7:05         
   98   660   572 Kelly Dee                36 Naples                 FL 2:31:03   56   24:33  1:39    2:34   72 1:07:30  22.1    1:37  190   54:51  8:50         
   99   662   902 Joel Wonicker-Cook       38 Palm Harbor            FL 2:31:08   21   23:10  1:33    1:40   84 1:08:09  21.9    1:43  217   56:27  9:06         
  100   665   636 Will Gray                38 Tampa                  FL 2:31:16  132   27:14  1:49    2:24   66 1:07:02  22.2    1:30  153   53:08  8:33         
  101   668   678 Magnus Jennemyr          36 Miami                  FL 2:31:18  223   29:54  2:00    1:15   86 1:08:12  21.9    1:41  114   50:18  8:06         
  102   678   663 Alex Hodges              39 Atlanta                GA 2:31:26  200   29:04  1:57    2:24  175 1:12:00  20.7    1:42   59   46:17  7:27         
  103   679   548 Antony Chinchay          38 Orlando                FL 2:31:29   17   23:02  1:33    2:40  148 1:11:10  21.0    1:32  152   53:07  8:33         
  104   681   528 Scott Burgoz             38 Highlands Ranch        CO 2:31:33   78   25:33  1:43    3:21  138 1:10:40  21.1    2:42   93   49:18  7:56         
  105   687   846 Frank Starkey            38 New Port Richey        FL 2:31:39   23   23:21  1:34    1:25  190 1:12:41  20.5    1:28  146   52:45  8:30         
  106   693   853 William Suddath          37 Atlanta                GA 2:31:52  104   26:28  1:46    1:32  184 1:12:30  20.6    2:08   91   49:16  7:56         
  107   695   467 Samuel Agresta           35 Tampa                  FL 2:31:54  139   27:25  1:50    3:30  114 1:09:44  21.4    2:32   85   48:44  7:51         
  108   697   849 Kurt Stephens            39 Hollywood              FL 2:31:56  145   27:36  1:51    2:35   88 1:08:16  21.8    1:38  133   51:52  8:21         
  109   698   541 Luke Carvalho            36 Plant City             FL 2:31:58  249   31:06  2:05    1:55   78 1:07:44  22.0    1:49   99   49:27  7:58         
  110   710   553 Jeffrey Clarke           36 Tampa                  FL 2:32:16   47   24:15  1:37    2:00  131 1:10:23  21.2    1:39  174   54:01  8:42         
  111   715   677 Todd Jansen              35 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:32:22  160   28:02  1:53    1:43   75 1:07:38  22.0    1:41  158   53:20  8:35         
  112   716   669 Creighton Holt           38 Tampa                  FL 2:32:23  163   28:10  1:53    3:56  191 1:12:48  20.5    2:12   48   45:18  7:18         
  113   717   539 Michael Cardoso          36 Tampa                  FL 2:32:23  109   26:38  1:47    2:41  104 1:09:10  21.6    2:30  126   51:25  8:17         
  114   734   800 Michael Ragsdale         38 Tampa                  FL 2:32:48  219   29:40  1:59    1:42  129 1:10:22  21.2    1:22  104   49:44  8:01         
  115   738   526 Joe Buckheit             36 Naples                 FL 2:32:53   82   25:41  1:43    2:03   32 1:05:23  22.8    1:32  240   58:15  9:23         
  116   746   623 David Meri               37 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:08  307   34:20  2:18    2:44   96 1:08:57  21.6    1:00   54   46:10  7:26         
  117   750   658 Matthew Hess             37 Clearwater             FL 2:33:13    2   21:10  1:25    1:58  253 1:15:44  19.7    2:02  141   52:20  8:26         
  118   751   802 Jaime Ramirez            38 Clearwater             FL 2:33:15  166   28:12  1:53    4:55  187 1:12:34  20.6    2:52   41   44:43  7:12         
  119   757   874 Matt Virgil              35 St. Louis              MO 2:33:18   48   24:17  1:38    3:28  204 1:13:24  20.3    1:47  115   50:24  8:07         
  120   758   878 Cameron Walts            35 Atlanta                GA 2:33:18   24   23:23  1:34    1:50   98 1:09:00  21.6    1:14  236   57:53  9:19         
  121   771   797 Timothy Pruchnic         35 Tampa                  FL 2:33:37  220   29:48  2:00    2:58  112 1:09:33  21.4    2:46   82   48:33  7:49         
  122   777   503 Shawn Blagg              39 Tampa                  FL 2:33:40  197   29:01  1:57    1:36   89 1:08:17  21.8    1:29  157   53:20  8:35         
  123   782   561 James Conner             38 Grand Haven            MI 2:33:49  171   28:20  1:54    1:55   65 1:07:02  22.2    2:19  136   52:15  8:25    2:00 
  124   789   706 Roy Lazarus              35 Miami                  FL 2:33:53  280   32:09  2:09    2:42  100 1:09:03  21.6    1:55   80   48:05  7:45         
  125   791   725 Richard Maloy            39 New York               NY 2:33:56  193   28:49  1:56    2:14   82 1:08:05  21.9    1:41  154   53:09  8:34         
  126   792   531 Steven Butler            36 Nokomis                FL 2:33:56   52   24:21  1:38    1:34  199 1:13:10  20.4    1:26  160   53:26  8:36         
  127   797   598 Aaron Fischer            36 Tampa                  FL 2:34:05  286   32:23  2:10    1:36  106 1:09:12  21.6    1:16  100   49:39  8:00         
  128   799   589 Daniel Eisel             36 Winter Park            FL 2:34:07   43   24:09  1:37    2:13  120 1:09:55  21.3    1:59  209   55:53  9:00         
  129   802   662 John Hislop              36 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:34:13  296   33:08  2:13    1:49   40 1:06:02  22.6    1:19  107   49:56  8:03    2:00 
  130   803   597 Steve Fields             37 Columbus               OH 2:34:16  157   27:56  1:52    2:13   90 1:08:24  21.8    2:13  161   53:31  8:37         
  131   807   753 Julio More               37 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:34:18   49   24:18  1:38    2:17  255 1:15:53  19.7    2:34   95   49:18  7:57         
  132   812   799 Brett Radosta            38 Hoschton               GA 2:34:24   26   23:24  1:34    1:58  170 1:11:51  20.8    1:39  201   55:34  8:57         
  133   816   552 Brett Clark              39 Havre De Grace         MD 2:34:29   74   25:28  1:42    2:19  151 1:11:16  20.9    1:55  165   53:34  8:38         
  134   817   544 Alton Chapman            39 Mabelton               GA 2:34:31   62   24:49  1:40    2:56  206 1:13:29  20.3    2:07  122   51:12  8:15         
  135   818   696 Garrett Klayer           39 Ormond Beach           FL 2:34:32   20   23:09  1:33    2:32  143 1:10:53  21.0    2:35  197   55:25  8:56         
  136   820   869 Alfredo Valdes           39 Lithia                 FL 2:34:33  204   29:09  1:57    1:46  123 1:10:10  21.3    1:36  105   49:53  8:02    2:00 
  137   821   492 Alex Belgiovine          37 Hillsdale              NJ 2:34:33  231   30:17  2:02                                                          2:00 
  138   828   864 Steve Totterdale         39 Sarasota               FL 2:34:46  128   27:11  1:49    2:30  159 1:11:26  20.9    1:25  137   52:16  8:25         
  139   829   593 Jason Everett            35 Atlanta                GA 2:34:47  290   32:41  2:11    3:09  154 1:11:22  20.9    1:23   56   46:12  7:27         
  140   833   653 Robert Hearn             39 Tampa                  FL 2:34:52  245   30:52  2:04    2:42  135 1:10:25  21.2    2:11   84   48:43  7:51         
  141   838   608 Jose Frederick           35 Orlando                FL 2:34:56  279   32:09  2:09    1:56  178 1:12:09  20.7    1:24   69   47:21  7:38         
  142   861   760 Christopher Mulhern      38 Orange Park            FL 2:35:23  168   28:16  1:54    1:38   45 1:06:13  22.5    1:26  235   57:53  9:19         
  143   866   786 Tim Perry                37 Orlando                FL 2:35:25  111   26:40  1:47    2:03  252 1:15:44  19.7    2:11   87   48:49  7:52         
  144   872   789 Britt Pogue              37 Belleair               FL 2:35:44   98   26:07  1:45    3:45  110 1:09:26  21.5    3:04  159   53:24  8:36         
  145   873   470 Keith Albert             38 Jupiter                FL 2:35:45    9   22:04  1:29    2:30  140 1:10:50  21.1    1:51  251   58:31  9:25         
  146   874   857 David Sweeney            38 New York               NY 2:35:47  216   29:37  1:59    1:55  192 1:12:48  20.5    1:46  101   49:43  8:01         
  147   876   759 Shelby Mounts            38 Tampa                  FL 2:35:49  285   32:18  2:10    2:44  176 1:12:02  20.7    1:36   66   47:10  7:36         
  148   879  3834 Shailer Bowers           38 Laguna Beach           CA 2:35:50   73   25:26  1:42    3:02  241 1:15:08  19.8    2:07  110   50:09  8:05         
  149   880   847 Tim Stegner              39 Denver                 CO 2:35:51  207   29:16  1:58    2:01  128 1:10:21  21.2    1:56  140   52:20  8:26         
  150   890   555 Bradley Cline            38 Estero                 FL 2:35:58  183   28:36  1:55    2:15   87 1:08:15  21.9    2:03  189   54:51  8:50         
  151   891   714 Mark Long                38 Atlanta                GA 2:35:58   81   25:39  1:43    2:27  115 1:09:45  21.4    1:32  221   56:39  9:07         
  152   894   835 Douglas Sims             39 Valrico                FL 2:36:03  274   32:02  2:09    2:51  172 1:11:57  20.7    1:23   74   47:51  7:43         
  153   899   826 Hardy Schwartz           36 Sarasota               FL 2:36:07  272   31:55  2:08    3:04  117 1:09:48  21.4    1:38  103   49:44  8:01         
  154   902   518 Dan Brentnall            35 Palm Harbor            FL 2:36:10  243   30:51  2:04    1:50  137 1:10:28  21.2    1:31  129   51:32  8:18         
  155   903   778 Timothy Oswald           37 Marietta               GA 2:36:13  102   26:19  1:46    3:15  216 1:14:05  20.1    2:02  117   50:35  8:09         
  156   914   824 Gil Schorr               35 New York               NY 2:36:43  116   26:49  1:48    3:25  200 1:13:13  20.4    2:02  125   51:16  8:16         
  157   918   836 Kyle Skaar               36 Parrish                FL 2:36:47   67   25:07  1:41    3:35  139 1:10:48  21.1    2:15  151   53:04  8:33    2:00 
  158   934   868 Chris Underwood          35 Durham                 NC 2:37:09  167   28:15  1:53    1:55  264 1:16:18  19.5    1:24   96   49:19  7:57         
  159   946   521 Graham Brink             37 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:37:24  180   28:33  1:55    2:56  269 1:16:25  19.5    2:15   68   47:17  7:37         
  160   951   729 David Mariotti           36 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:37:29   66   25:03  1:41    2:31  119 1:09:54  21.3    1:56  238   58:07  9:22         
  161   977   756 Bradley Morris           39 Miami Shores           FL 2:37:56  105   26:31  1:47    2:21  133 1:10:25  21.2    2:40  213   56:02  9:01         
  162   978   466 Robert Adikes            39 Largo                  FL 2:37:57  314   35:00  2:20    2:42  145 1:10:58  21.0    1:43   71   47:37  7:40         
  163   984   806 Paul Richau              38 Sarasota               FL 2:38:00  120   26:53  1:48    1:59  127 1:10:19  21.2    2:14  220   56:37  9:07         
  164   986   733 Glenn McCoin             38 Norcross               GA 2:38:02  252   31:19  2:06    3:33  124 1:10:10  21.3    2:35  116   50:26  8:07         
  165   994   744 Christopher Middlebrook  35 Orlando                FL 2:38:10  246   30:52  2:04    2:26   92 1:08:35  21.7    2:28  171   53:50  8:40         
  166   995   775 Brian Olitsky            35 Estero                 FL 2:38:11   72   25:19  1:42    2:25  237 1:14:50  19.9    2:42  149   52:58  8:32         
  167   997   615 Michael Galvin           37 Orlando                FL 2:38:13  178   28:31  1:55    2:29  228 1:14:36  20.0    1:38  119   51:00  8:13         
  168   998   803 Craig Reed               36 Roswell                GA 2:38:14  141   27:29  1:50    3:07  166 1:11:43  20.8    1:33  181   54:24  8:46         
  169  1001   763 Steven Neel              37 Suwanee                GA 2:38:17   14   22:35  1:31    2:50  179 1:12:11  20.7    2:03  256   58:41  9:27         
  170  1007   557 Michael Coburn           35 Olathe                 KS 2:38:25  203   29:09  1:57    2:15   85 1:08:10  21.9    1:35  229   57:19  9:14         
  171  1009   703 Matthew Landess          35 Rye                    NY 2:38:27   51   24:20  1:38    2:21  202 1:13:17  20.3    1:35  224   56:55  9:10         
  172  1012   713 Trung Lively             39 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:38:30  291   32:46  2:11    2:58   46 1:06:14  22.5    1:54  187   54:40  8:48         
  173  1017   721 Brian Madden             39 Alpharetta             GA 2:38:41  218   29:39  1:59    2:28  118 1:09:52  21.3    1:46  194   54:58  8:51         
  174  1024   743 Bruce Metzger            35 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:38:49  192   28:49  1:56    2:39  193 1:12:53  20.5    1:31  150   52:59  8:32         
  175  1026   489 Dan Becker               36 South Boston           MA 2:38:51   96   26:05  1:45    2:52  163 1:11:36  20.8    2:15  214   56:05  9:02         
  176  1029   747 Scott Miller             36 Grandville             MI 2:38:54  248   31:05  2:05    1:46  209 1:13:39  20.2    2:11  112   50:16  8:06         
  177  1030   594 Richard Farrington       37 Nassau, Bahamas           2:38:55   80   25:39  1:43    1:52  142 1:10:52  21.0    1:55  254   58:39  9:27         
  178  1049   796 Jonathan Pressman        36 Upper Saddle River     NJ 2:39:14  158   28:00  1:52    1:51  315 1:20:55  18.4    1:54   62   46:37  7:31         
  179  1056   852 Pete Strawser            39 Tampa                  FL 2:39:26  215   29:37  1:59    3:09  125 1:10:13  21.2    2:17  179   54:13  8:44         
  180  1068   866 Jason Trieloff           38 Clearwater             FL 2:39:39  271   31:54  2:08    2:20  153 1:11:22  20.9    1:49  138   52:16  8:25         
  181  1076   780 Salvatore Palmieri       38 Saint Augustine        FL 2:39:50  172   28:20  1:54    1:41  147 1:11:05  21.0    1:33  227   57:13  9:13         
  182  1078   699 Chris Kruger             38 Kennesaw               GA 2:39:58  255   31:24  2:06    2:34  132 1:10:24  21.2    1:55  168   53:41  8:39         
  183  1080   501 Alex Beurle              35 New York               NY 2:39:58  152   27:50  1:52    3:08  238 1:14:52  19.9    2:06  134   52:04  8:23         
  184  1086   601 Michael Foerster         37 Raleigh                NC 2:40:06  165   28:12  1:53    2:42  136 1:10:27  21.2    2:17  218   56:30  9:06         
  185  1091   781 Jason Parker             36 Atlanta                GA 2:40:13   70   25:12  1:41    2:43  220 1:14:07  20.1    2:13  212   56:00  9:01         
  186  1102   668 Alan Holt                35 Ormond Beach           FL 2:40:21    3   21:13  1:25    2:08  224 1:14:22  20.1    1:16  283 1:01:24  9:53         
  187  1109   546 Kevin Chesebro           36 Greenville             SC 2:40:33  217   29:38  1:59    2:31  197 1:13:04  20.4    1:43  167   53:40  8:39         
  188  1111   610 Eric Fried               35 Philadelphia           PA 2:40:33  209   29:20  1:58    3:13  242 1:15:08  19.8    2:47  109   50:07  8:04         
  189  1123   808 Carlos Rivero            36 Key Biscayne           FL 2:40:47  125   27:06  1:49    3:11  212 1:13:56  20.2    2:10  183   54:26  8:46         
  190  1130   764 Todd Nepola              35 Hollywood              FL 2:40:58  190   28:48  1:56    1:46  267 1:16:22  19.5    1:34  142   52:31  8:27         
  191  1155   702 Frank Lam                38 Klamath Falls          OR 2:41:28  267   31:51  2:08    2:56  157 1:11:25  20.9    1:22  172   53:56  8:41         
  192  1161   722 Roger Mahmood            38 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:41:33  189   28:47  1:56    2:05  186 1:12:32  20.6    1:36  219   56:35  9:07         
  193  1163   751 Joseph Montrone          39 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:41:40  194   28:56  1:56    3:52  203 1:13:22  20.3    2:21  155   53:11  8:34         
  194  1164   478 Aaron Azevedo            39 Newburyport            MA 2:41:41  253   31:20  2:06    3:09  244 1:15:12  19.8    2:06  106   49:56  8:03         
  195  1166   590 Ali Engin                37 Chicago                IL 2:41:42  298   33:22  2:14    1:41   30 1:05:05  22.9    1:21  270 1:00:14  9:42         
  196  1176   617 Ralf Gehrke              39 New York               NY 2:41:47  236   30:40  2:03    2:26  246 1:15:22  19.8    2:04  124   51:16  8:15         
  197  1180   739 Robert McKeown           36 Babylon                NY 2:41:52  210   29:21  1:58    2:22  248 1:15:24  19.8    1:35  156   53:11  8:34         
  198  1193   670 Christian Horcel         38 Miami                  FL 2:42:00  206   29:13  1:57    3:22  208 1:13:32  20.3    1:55  173   54:00  8:42         
  199  1198   682 Jim Johnston             39 Klamath Fallls         OR 2:42:10  154   27:52  1:52    3:08  116 1:09:47  21.4    2:13  261   59:11  9:32         
  200  1212   473 Alfredo Alvarado         35 Miami                  FL 2:42:20  133   27:15  1:49    2:02  188 1:12:36  20.5    1:36  257   58:52  9:29         
  201  1214   508 Garrett Bode             36 Oldsmar                FL 2:42:23   30   23:33  1:35    3:08  231 1:14:42  20.0    1:17  267   59:45  9:37         
  202  1216   742 Alfred Meneses           38 Miami                  FL 2:42:24  282   32:16  2:10    2:30  219 1:14:05  20.1    2:25  120   51:09  8:14         
  203  1219   876 Kenneth Volz             35 Danbury                CT 2:42:26  303   33:46  2:16    3:38  168 1:11:48  20.8    2:33  118   50:43  8:10         
  204  1237   645 Benjamin Hanan           37 Sarasota               FL 2:42:44  208   29:16  1:58    2:35  201 1:13:14  20.4    2:05  202   55:36  8:57         
  205  1243   891 Randy Wiemer             39 New Port Richey        FL 2:42:47  228   30:12  2:01    2:45  233 1:14:43  20.0    1:37  162   53:32  8:37         
  206  1257   848 William Steiert          35 Tampa                  FL 2:43:13  269   31:52  2:08    2:27  183 1:12:29  20.6    1:58  184   54:29  8:46         
  207  1263  3928 Adam Welch               36 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:43:18   90   25:56  1:44    2:08  243 1:15:08  19.8    2:43  231   57:24  9:15         
  208  1270   867 Nicolas Turasz           38 Bradenton              FL 2:43:29  284   32:18  2:10    2:04  152 1:11:18  20.9    1:59  208   55:53  9:00         
  209  1276   741 David Mendelblatt        37 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:43:36  108   26:38  1:47    2:19  303 1:19:33  18.7    1:35  164   53:33  8:38         
  210  1294   815 Claude Sagi              39 Tampa                  FL 2:43:56  264   31:44  2:07    2:02  198 1:13:10  20.4    2:31  185   54:31  8:47         
  211  1308   845 Sean Stanton             37 Windermere             FL 2:44:18   95   26:04  1:45    3:17  173 1:11:57  20.7    2:28  274 1:00:34  9:45         
  212  1321   484 Steve Barreau            35 Neptune Beach          FL 2:44:26  257   31:27  2:06    3:44  174 1:11:58  20.7    1:59  196   55:21  8:55         
  213  1330  3927 Dwight Watkins Iii       35 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:44:32  294   33:02  2:13    3:22  185 1:12:31  20.6    4:09  128   51:31  8:18         
  214  1331   833 Murray Shames            39 Tampa                  FL 2:44:35  175   28:24  1:54    3:17  226 1:14:27  20.0    2:24  176   54:05  8:43    2:00 
  215  1358   481 David Bair               37 Belleair               FL 2:44:58   16   22:56  1:32    3:06  169 1:11:50  20.8    2:01  308 1:05:08 10:29         
  216  1370   564 Darren Crampton          37 Orlando                FL 2:45:08  222   29:49  2:00    2:37  156 1:11:25  20.9    1:37  265   59:42  9:37         
  217  1374   877 Kevin Walsh              35 Atlanta                GA 2:45:09  182   28:33  1:55    2:10  259 1:16:04  19.6    2:05  216   56:18  9:04         
  218  1381   685 Chris Juall              38 Sarasota               FL 2:45:19  241   30:45  2:03    3:33  215 1:14:04  20.1    2:04  192   54:55  8:51         
  219  1389   671 Kevin Hudec              36 Alpharetta             GA 2:45:27  281   32:13  2:09    3:02  103 1:09:07  21.6    1:55  262   59:12  9:32         
  220  1401   821 Jeffrey Schiro           36 Temple Terrace         FL 2:45:41  304   33:54  2:16    1:24  196 1:13:02  20.4    1:53  198   55:30  8:56         
  221  1425   837 Ron Sklamm               38 Alpharetta             GA 2:46:15  146   27:40  1:51    3:46  261 1:16:12  19.6    2:46  210   55:53  9:00         
  222  1428   717 Reed Luikaart            38 St. Charles            MO 2:46:18  173   28:21  1:54    2:36  279 1:17:31  19.2    2:13  203   55:40  8:58         
  223  1454   774 Ryan O'Keefe             39 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:46:40   61   24:45  1:39    2:56  180 1:12:14  20.6    1:56  304 1:04:51 10:27         
  224  1463   569 Sean Dasher              36 Brandon                FL 2:46:48  164   28:11  1:53    3:45  257 1:15:59  19.6    1:50  226   57:05  9:12         
  225  1466   573 Richard Delucia Jr       38 Jupiter                FL 2:46:50  129   27:12  1:49    1:57  236 1:14:49  19.9    2:00  277 1:00:55  9:49         
  226  1474   579 Kurt Didier              37 Atlanta                GA 2:46:58  179   28:32  1:55    3:25  258 1:16:00  19.6    1:11  234   57:51  9:19         
  227  1476   894 Daniel Williams          38 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:46:59  155   27:54  1:52    3:14  213 1:13:57  20.2    2:00  269   59:55  9:39         
  228  1482   889 Jim White                36 Largo                  FL 2:47:10   69   25:11  1:41    3:02  165 1:11:42  20.8    2:37  302 1:04:39 10:25         
  229  1483   679 Kevin Johnson            36 Naples                 FL 2:47:12  117   26:50  1:48    2:25  262 1:16:15  19.6    3:05  253   58:38  9:27         
  230  1492   465 Raymond Adapon           37 Stamford               CT 2:47:18  254   31:23  2:06    3:26  276 1:17:06  19.3    1:36  170   53:48  8:40         
  231  1501   570 John Davidson            39 Atlanta                GA 2:47:26  169   28:17  1:54    3:21  273 1:16:54  19.4    2:13  222   56:43  9:08         
  232  1504   728 Carlos Maribona          39 Coral Gables           FL 2:47:31  242   30:49  2:04    3:08  286 1:18:01  19.1    2:03  163   53:32  8:37         
  233  1517   592 C Estevez                37 Greenville             SC 2:47:37  256   31:26  2:06    2:22  205 1:13:26  20.3    1:57  246   58:28  9:25         
  234  1522   506 Chris Blum               37 Cincinnati             OH 2:47:45  130   27:12  1:49    3:32  275 1:17:04  19.4    2:36  230   57:23  9:15         
  235  1528   828 Matthew Sedgwick         35 Coral Gables           FL 2:47:52  187   28:46  1:56    2:55  250 1:15:38  19.7    2:05  247   58:30  9:25         
  236  1532   839 Weston Smith             39 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:47:56   84   25:45  1:43    3:47  308 1:20:02  18.6    2:38  207   55:47  8:59         
  237  1534   900 Steven Wladis            36 Fayetteville           NY 2:47:58  170   28:17  1:54    2:13  278 1:17:31  19.2    1:39  242   58:20  9:24         
  238  1541   537 Gustavo Cano             35 Key Biscayne           FL 2:48:05  293   33:00  2:12    2:59  150 1:11:14  20.9    2:25  248   58:30  9:25         
  239  1543   842 Joel Springer            36 Tallahassee            FL 2:48:06  229   30:16  2:02    2:08  144 1:10:57  21.0    2:31  290 1:02:17 10:02         
  240  1556   533 Jonathan Byrd            39 Riverview              FL 2:48:16  106   26:35  1:47    2:14  217 1:14:05  20.1    2:42  292 1:02:43 10:06         
  241  1561   482 Brian Balboni            38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:48:24  214   29:31  1:59    4:57  234 1:14:43  20.0    3:43  199   55:32  8:57         
  242  1562   651 Francis Haunstetter      38 Valrico                FL 2:48:25  237   30:41  2:03    2:45  149 1:11:14  20.9    3:18  273 1:00:29  9:45         
  243  1574   731 Robert Marzban           38 McLean                 VA 2:48:37  226   30:10  2:01    5:03  181 1:12:16  20.6    2:40  249   58:30  9:25         
  244  1584   487 Noel Basquin             36 Aurora                 IL 2:48:50  266   31:48  2:08    2:35  194 1:12:59  20.4    2:36  258   58:53  9:29         
  245  1601   637 Anthony Gray             39 Tampa                  FL 2:49:06  230   30:17  2:02    3:29  211 1:13:42  20.2    3:16  244   58:23  9:24         
  246  1614   709 Jonathan Lewis           37 New York               NY 2:49:19  299   33:23  2:14    2:17  210 1:13:40  20.2    1:38  243   58:23  9:24         
  247  1618   773 John Odonnell            38 Lafayette Hill         PA 2:49:28  184   28:41  1:55    2:28  256 1:15:58  19.6    2:38  268   59:46  9:37         
  248  1627   801 Michael Rahilly          38 Jupiter                FL 2:49:38  144   27:35  1:51    4:08  311 1:20:10  18.6    2:41  195   55:06  8:53         
  249  1649   795 Stewart Pratt            36 Chicago                IL 2:49:56  324   36:16  2:26    2:35  221 1:14:09  20.1    2:21  186   54:38  8:48         
  250  1669   822 John Schneider           36 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:50:17  292   32:58  2:12    3:52  164 1:11:38  20.8    2:33  264   59:18  9:33         
  251  1677   809 Keith Roher              38 Tampa                  FL 2:50:26   89   25:56  1:44    3:21  141 1:10:51  21.0    2:30  312 1:05:51 10:36    2:00 
  252  1688   648 Shaughnessy Harms        36 Jacksonville           FL 2:50:42   29   23:32  1:35    3:12  266 1:16:21  19.5    2:02  310 1:05:38 10:34         
  253  1694   737 John McElhone            37 Lutz                   FL 2:50:46  322   36:07  2:25    3:25  235 1:14:45  20.0    2:56  166   53:36  8:38         
  254  1701   631 Philip Goodwin           39 Miami                  FL 2:50:51  211   29:26  1:58    2:20  254 1:15:52  19.7    2:03  282 1:01:11  9:51         
  255  1718   768 Ted Noble                37 Roswell                GA 2:51:13  268   31:51  2:08    3:39  218 1:14:05  20.1    2:39  260   59:01  9:30         
  256  1728   607 Terry Franckhauser       37 Weston                 FL 2:51:27  233   30:29  2:02    2:21  245 1:15:16  19.8    2:22  280 1:01:01  9:50         
  257  1729   640 Robert Gruner            39 Tampa                  FL 2:51:27  263   31:40  2:07    3:37  232 1:14:42  20.0    2:53  252   58:38  9:27         
  258  1737   660 Alexander Hirsch         38 Highland Park          IL 2:51:35  244   30:51  2:04    3:30  268 1:16:25  19.5    2:10  255   58:40  9:27         
  259  1741   507 Corey Bobb               37 Longwood               FL 2:51:39  319   35:28  2:22    2:34  146 1:11:02  21.0    2:10  272 1:00:27  9:44         
  260  1749   591 Heath Eskalyo            39 Weston                 FL 2:51:46  277   32:05  2:09    2:32  249 1:15:30  19.8    1:57  266   59:43  9:37         
  261  1763   675 Jeff Irvine              38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:52:00  320   35:33  2:23    3:06  290 1:18:21  19.0    2:11  147   52:51  8:31         
  262  1764   512 James Bounds             38 Orlando                FL 2:52:00  313   34:52  2:20    2:29  214 1:14:00  20.2    2:15  245   58:26  9:25         
  263  1774   674 Scott Innis              36 Kissimmee              FL 2:52:09  147   27:41  1:51    4:01  321 1:21:33  18.3    3:14  204   55:41  8:58         
  264  1786   865 Matthew Tracy            36 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:52:21  326   36:31  2:26    4:07  207 1:13:31  20.3    2:04  215   56:10  9:03         
  265  1815   895 Dale Williams            38 Kingston               PA 2:53:04  305   34:10  2:17    2:30  160 1:11:28  20.9    2:11  294 1:02:47 10:07         
  266  1816   888 Jeffrey Wheeler          36 Orlando                FL 2:53:06  262   31:36  2:07    3:34  171 1:11:54  20.7    1:41  301 1:04:22 10:22         
  267  1821   904 Rhys Woodall             39 San Antonio            TX 2:53:08  186   28:45  1:55    2:30  293 1:18:39  19.0    2:20  278 1:00:55  9:49         
  268  1822   792 Alan Powell              37 Atlanta                GA 2:53:10  338   38:44  2:35    3:10  229 1:14:40  20.0    2:26  178   54:12  8:44         
  269  1823   884 Don Welsh                36 Grand Island           FL 2:53:11  309   34:34  2:19    3:34  263 1:16:18  19.5    1:43  225   57:05  9:12         
  270  1838   657 Derek Hess               37 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:53:25  221   29:48  2:00    2:33  327 1:22:43  18.0    1:33  223   56:49  9:09         
  271  1844   602 Troy Ford                38 Atlanta                GA 2:53:30  162   28:10  1:53    3:04  336 1:24:39  17.6    1:54  206   55:46  8:59         
  272  1896   754 Daniel Morgan            37 Alpharetta             GA 2:54:22                                                                                  
  273  1908   684 Kyle Jones               35 Atlanta                GA 2:54:42  300   33:28  2:14    2:30  260 1:16:04  19.6    2:00  276 1:00:42  9:47         
  274  1914   520 Mark Brien               39 Bradford               PA 2:54:44  201   29:06  1:57    3:06  335 1:24:28  17.7    2:34  200   55:33  8:57         
  275  1919   630 Tom Goodwin              38 Tampa                  FL 2:54:50  177   28:28  1:54    1:51  161 1:11:31  20.9    2:29  330 1:10:33 11:22         
  276  1936   479 Jeff Baer                37 Fayetteville           GA 2:55:09  195   28:56  1:56    2:52  343 1:26:38  17.2    1:46  193   54:57  8:51         
  277  1938   491 David Begala             37 Punta Gorda            FL 2:55:14  308   34:28  2:18    3:08  312 1:20:11  18.6    3:18  177   54:11  8:44         
  278  1954   469 Greg Akin                39 Titusville             FL 2:55:35  191   28:48  1:56    3:19  282 1:17:44  19.2    2:08  296 1:03:38 10:15         
  279  1956   562 Rob Coombs               38 Sykesville             MD 2:55:37  238   30:41  2:03    4:27  265 1:16:18  19.5    3:38  275 1:00:35  9:45         
  280  1978   545 Kevin Chastonay          39 Cape Coral             FL 2:56:03  227   30:10  2:01    3:51  319 1:21:20  18.3    3:25  228   57:18  9:14         
  281  1985   472 Troy Altomare            38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:56:11   85   25:48  1:44    2:51  306 1:19:55  18.7    2:33  307 1:05:05 10:29         
  282  1992   914 R. David Zobel           37 Roswell                GA 2:56:21  225   30:05  2:01    2:22  316 1:21:00  18.4    1:51  281 1:01:04  9:50         
  283  2011   861 Eric Telhiard            39 Pensacola              FL 2:56:40  329   36:49  2:28    3:48  302 1:19:23  18.8    2:28  180   54:14  8:44         
  284  2016   604 Peter Forsman            39 Jersey City            NJ 2:56:49  234   30:36  2:03    4:54  239 1:14:59  19.9    2:07  298 1:04:14 10:21         
  285  2022   752 Adrian Moon              36 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:57:09  335   38:20  2:34    2:10  251 1:15:41  19.7    2:29  250   58:30  9:25         
  286  2034   568 Dan Dantzler             39 Smyrna                 GA 2:57:28  185   28:42  1:55    3:02  288 1:18:16  19.1    1:38  313 1:05:51 10:36         
  287  2068   577 Randy Dial               37 Tampa                  FL 2:58:04  340   39:06  2:37    2:55  182 1:12:29  20.6    1:53  287 1:01:43  9:56         
  288  2076   708 Patrick Lennon           39 Bradenton              FL 2:58:10  332   37:18  2:30    3:08  325 1:22:15  18.1    1:26  175   54:04  8:43         
  289  2096   785 Aaron Pernat             36 Glenmoore              PA 2:58:24  273   31:59  2:08    3:10  130 1:10:22  21.2    2:19  331 1:10:35 11:22         
  290  2099   748 Pat Miller               38 Philadelphia           PA 2:58:27  297   33:10  2:13    3:54  305 1:19:55  18.7    2:34  259   58:57  9:30         
  291  2100   776 Daniel Olive             39 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:58:27  312   34:50  2:20    4:03  284 1:17:52  19.2    3:35  239   58:08  9:22         
  292  2120   632 Eric Gosalu              38 Easton                 PA 2:58:47  325   36:30  2:26    4:20  223 1:14:20  20.1    2:40  279 1:00:58  9:49         
  293  2133   554 Ken Clarke               38 Tampa                  FL 2:59:15   77   25:33  1:43    2:46  331 1:23:27  17.9    3:20  297 1:04:11 10:20         
  294  2143   530 Edward Busch             38 Largo                  FL 2:59:35  265   31:47  2:08    3:13  271 1:16:33  19.5    2:11  314 1:05:53 10:37         
  295  2151   767 Scott Noble              36 Alpharetta             GA 2:59:46  344   40:25  2:42    3:47  298 1:18:54  18.9    2:55  169   53:47  8:40         
  296  2154   490 Charles Beery            38 Crestwood              KY 2:59:48  251   31:15  2:05    2:41  317 1:21:02  18.4    2:07  293 1:02:45 10:06         
  297  2155   843 Richard Stafford         37 Orlando                FL 2:59:49   32   23:37  1:35    5:35  309 1:20:02  18.6    4:33  315 1:06:03 10:38         
  298  2165   871 William Venegas          38 Cape Coral             FL 3:00:00  327   36:32  2:27    2:16  322 1:21:43  18.2    1:47  232   57:44  9:18         
  299  2174   499 Tim Bertelsman           39 Swansea                IL 3:00:14  330   36:56  2:28    3:15  304 1:19:47  18.7    2:14  237   58:04  9:21         
  300  2178   584 Peter Doyle              36 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:00:16  176   28:26  1:54    3:48  310 1:20:03  18.6    2:29  309 1:05:32 10:33         
  301  2183   680 John Johnson             37 Brooklyn               NY 3:00:21  289   32:37  2:11    3:43  287 1:18:12  19.1    3:50  289 1:02:01  9:59         
  302  2204   647 Jack Harding             39 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:00:53  198   29:03  1:57    3:49  337 1:24:44  17.6    2:53  271 1:00:26  9:44         
  303  2207   603 Brian Ford               39 Tampa                  FL 3:00:58  317   35:18  2:22    2:17  334 1:24:18  17.7    1:19  233   57:48  9:19         
  304  2210   710 Christopher Lewis        39 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:01:08   87   25:52  1:44    2:54  328 1:22:54  18.0    2:46  318 1:06:43 10:45         
  305  2214   622 Rob Gingell              38 Fort Myers             FL 3:01:12  143   27:33  1:51    4:45  300 1:19:20  18.8    2:36  321 1:07:00 10:47         
  306  2231   881 Robert Waterston         38 Tampa                  FL 3:01:35  261   31:34  2:07    4:57  281 1:17:34  19.2    3:17  300 1:04:16 10:21         
  307  2236   595 Darren Farris            37 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:01:41  321   35:40  2:23    2:14  225 1:14:22  20.1    2:25  322 1:07:01 10:48         
  308  2251   542 Carmelo Cataudella       39 Smithtown              NY 3:02:09  275   32:03  2:09    3:42  292 1:18:33  19.0    3:39  299 1:04:15 10:21         
  309  2266   515 Michael Brady            35 Bradenton              FL 3:02:31  351   42:50  2:52    2:48  291 1:18:25  19.0    2:35  211   55:55  9:00         
  310  2274   695 Kevin Klare              37 Hoboken                NJ 3:02:47  259   31:29  2:06    2:51  283 1:17:49  19.2    2:14  326 1:08:26 11:01         
  311  2288   693 Sean Keenan              39 Chicago                IL 3:03:21  240   30:44  2:03    5:02  341 1:25:41  17.4    2:41  263   59:14  9:32         
  312  2302   691 Bryan Katz               35 Chicago                IL 3:03:39  318   35:25  2:22    4:34  274 1:16:59  19.4    4:22  291 1:02:21 10:03         
  313  2303   667 Bjorn Holmstrom          37 Tampa                  FL 3:03:42  287   32:32  2:11    3:25  285 1:17:53  19.1    2:30  323 1:07:23 10:51         
  314  2362   873 John Vincent             36 Smyrna                 GA 3:05:23  331   37:15  2:29    5:17  280 1:17:32  19.2    3:51  286 1:01:30  9:54         
  315  2363   818 Fernando Santana         39 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:05:23  350   42:22  2:50    1:54  289 1:18:18  19.0    2:34  241   58:17  9:23    2:00 
  316  2369   811 Donovan Rose             35 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:05:30  181   28:33  1:55    4:23  318 1:21:16  18.4    3:49  324 1:07:31 10:52         
  317  2396   532 Matthew Bydalek          38 Lutz                   FL 3:06:10  310   34:38  2:19    3:39  299 1:19:12  18.8    1:49  319 1:06:55 10:47         
  318  2418   689 Mike Kahn                39 Plantation             FL 3:06:45  188   28:47  1:56    2:43  356 1:38:43  15.1    2:09  182   54:25  8:46         
  319  2429   600 Joe Flenniken            39 Roswell                GA 3:06:59  149   27:44  1:51    3:17  277 1:17:13  19.3    2:21  342 1:16:25 12:18         
  320  2442   475 Mark Anderson            35 Lehigh Acres           FL 3:07:11  247   30:58  2:04    4:45  329 1:23:04  18.0    3:30  305 1:04:56 10:27         
  321  2451   480 Aaron Bailey             38 Gainesville            FL 3:07:22  333   37:33  2:31    4:41  324 1:21:55  18.2                                    
  322  2454   745 Alex Mier                36 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:07:25  121   26:54  1:48    3:28  313 1:20:29  18.5    2:32  339 1:14:04 11:56         
  323  2460   619 Jon Gilby                38 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:07:36  295   33:03  2:13    3:33  297 1:18:52  18.9    2:43  327 1:09:27 11:11         
  324  2462   790 James Polachy            35 Largo                  FL 3:07:37  311   34:49  2:20    4:03  332 1:23:38  17.8    2:00  295 1:03:09 10:10         
  325  2470   791 Jeff Popiel              38 Arvada                 CO 3:07:50  288   32:36  2:11    3:35  323 1:21:49  18.2    3:43  316 1:06:08 10:39         
  326  2471   513 Christopher Boykin       35 North Miami            FL 3:07:50  276   32:03  2:09    3:17  301 1:19:22  18.8    2:41  329 1:10:30 11:21         
  327  2526   777 William Oliver           38 Savannah               GA 3:09:16  302   33:35  2:15    4:31  189 1:12:37  20.5    3:23  340 1:15:12 12:07         
  328  2548   856 John Sweeney             35 Manhasset              NY 3:09:45  258   31:27  2:06    3:53  347 1:29:27  16.7    3:36  284 1:01:24  9:53         
  329  2586   477 Henry Aquino             35 Miami                  FL 3:10:45  316   35:09  2:21    2:27  330 1:23:21  17.9    2:56  320 1:06:55 10:47         
  330  2599   844 Bryan Stanley            38 Clearwater             FL 3:11:13  235   30:37  2:03    3:04  307 1:19:59  18.6    3:40  338 1:13:55 11:54         
  331  2600   907 Jeff Young               39 Tampa                  FL 3:11:16  140   27:27  1:50    1:56  295 1:18:47  18.9    2:07  346 1:21:01 13:03         
  332  2665   788 Andy Piazza              38 Atlanta                GA 3:13:25  278   32:07  2:09    2:48  270 1:16:31  19.5    3:28  345 1:18:34 12:39         
  333  2682   834 Steven Shavlik           38 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:13:55  306   34:18  2:18    4:05  314 1:20:49  18.5    2:30  333 1:12:16 11:38         
  334  2699   547 Todd Chesebro            39 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:14:25  315   35:04  2:21    4:08  340 1:25:30  17.4    2:10  325 1:07:34 10:53         
  335  2704   522 John Brodner             35 Tequesta               FL 3:14:29  283   32:17  2:10    5:44  350 1:31:54  16.2    3:08  285 1:01:28  9:54         
  336  2708   690 Drew Kaplan              37 New York               NY 3:14:41  341   39:06  2:37    4:16  326 1:22:17  18.1    3:14  311 1:05:50 10:36         
  337  2775   496 Steven Berman            39 Tampa                  FL 3:17:34  347   41:55  2:48    3:19  346 1:28:05  16.9    2:22  288 1:01:55  9:58         
  338  2823   819 John Santiago            37 Gainesville            FL 3:19:23  301   33:29  2:14    5:17  333 1:23:41  17.8    3:32  335 1:13:26 11:49         
  339  2851   500 Darby Bess               37 Tampa                  FL 3:20:20  334   37:42  2:31    2:32  320 1:21:23  18.3    3:07  341 1:15:38 12:11         
  340  2861   701 Vincent Laganella        39 Jacksonville           FL 3:20:43  349   42:06  2:49    3:49  338 1:24:47  17.6    3:35  317 1:06:28 10:42         
  341  2917   468 Alfredo Aguirre          37 Weston                 FL 3:23:03  348   42:04  2:49    5:14  294 1:18:47  18.9    3:22  337 1:13:37 11:51         
  342  2943   540 Matthew Carr             35 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:24:20  337   38:32  2:35    2:10  227 1:14:27  20.0    3:01  347 1:26:12 13:53         
  343  3043   566 David Cullop             36 Bothell                WA 3:29:08  339   38:50  2:36    2:10  296 1:18:50  18.9    1:57  348 1:27:22 14:04         
  344  3053   872 Cesar Villanueva         39 Orlando                FL 3:29:51  342   39:17  2:38    8:07  352 1:34:08  15.8    3:31  303 1:04:49 10:26         
  345  3077   616 Pablo Garzon             37 Miramar                FL 3:30:56  345   40:32  2:43    4:47  349 1:30:47  16.4    3:09  332 1:11:42 11:33         
  346  3128   813 Robert Rouse             37 New York               NY 3:34:21  343   39:34  2:39    3:00  351 1:32:11  16.2    2:20  344 1:17:18 12:27         
  347  3144   605 Michael Fortuna          38 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:35:33  353   48:06  3:13    3:37  348 1:29:54  16.6    3:28  328 1:10:29 11:21         
  348  3157   581 Rob Dobbs                36 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:36:50  346   40:34  2:43    3:15  354 1:35:33  15.6    3:55  336 1:13:34 11:51         
  349  3244   825 Mike Schulte             38 Plant City             FL 3:43:57  336   38:29  2:34    3:48  345 1:27:43  17.0    4:37  349 1:29:23 14:23         
  350  3257   893 Joseph Williams          37 Phoenix                AZ 3:45:27  355 1:01:37  4:07    5:49  344 1:27:26  17.1    5:32  306 1:05:04 10:29         
  351  3326   644 Robert Hall              39 Safety Harbor          FL 3:51:37  356 1:06:10  4:25    4:30  342 1:25:44  17.4    2:17  334 1:12:57 11:45         
  352  3355   576 John Dezzutti            35 Leesburg               VA 3:56:33  354   49:40  3:19    8:28  355 1:36:51  15.4    4:34  343 1:17:02 12:24         
  353  3386   580 Mike Distefano           37 Tampa                  FL 4:03:54  352   47:14  3:09    5:16  353 1:34:11  15.8    2:53  350 1:34:23 15:12         
  354     0   910 Calixto Zaldivar         39 Gainesville            FL                                                                                     2:00 
  355     0   629 Alberto Gonzalez         36 Atlanta                GA          196   29:00  1:56    2:44  247 1:15:24  19.8    2:47                            
  356     0   855 Anthony Swart            39 Bradenton              FL          153   27:51  1:52    2:04  240 1:15:00  19.9                                    
  357     0   384 William Poertner         35 Seminole               FL                               3:52  272 1:16:46  19.4   15:05                            
  358     0   749 Dan Mills                36 Shawnee                KS          323   36:12  2:25    2:48  230 1:14:42  20.0    2:27                            
  359     0   736 James McCune             36 Saint Augustine        FL          328   36:49  2:28    2:59  339 1:25:28  17.4    6:45                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   262  3391 Tracy Parker             37 Odessa                 FL 2:18:57   19   25:39  1:43    1:35    2 1:07:03  22.2    1:09    2   43:33  7:01         
    2   382  3347 Wendy Knox               36 Lexington              KY 2:23:23    1   20:47  1:24    1:35    7 1:10:25  21.2    1:34   13   49:04  7:54         
    3   450  3238 Meri Asmar               38 Pensacola              FL 2:25:29   27   26:45  1:47    1:43    1 1:07:03  22.2    1:19   12   48:41  7:51         
    4   452  2982 Lisa Sandusky            39 Tampa                  FL 2:25:31   18   25:25  1:42    1:17    8 1:10:38  21.1    1:11    6   47:03  7:35         
    5   497  3302 Angie Ferguson           36 Fort Myers             FL 2:26:55   10   24:13  1:37    2:06    4 1:09:46  21.4    1:17   14   49:35  7:59         
    6   523  3232 Amy Adcock               38 Alexandria             VA 2:27:40   12   24:23  1:38    1:47   11 1:11:40  20.8    2:05    8   47:47  7:42         
    7   541  3271 Ludmila Cosio-Lima       37 Pensacola              FL 2:28:05    6   23:58  1:36    1:44    5 1:09:56  21.3    1:18   26   51:09  8:14         
    8   567  3332 Dana Henry               39 Marietta               GA 2:28:55    7   24:06  1:37    2:12   19 1:12:49  20.5    1:53    9   47:56  7:43         
    9   608  3243 Cristy Bartalo           36 Tampa                  FL 2:29:47   11   24:19  1:38    1:31   12 1:12:00  20.7    1:25   21   50:34  8:09         
   10   630  3361 Margo Lynch              35 Lexington              KY 2:30:31    2   22:24  1:30    2:13   49 1:16:52  19.4    1:50    7   47:13  7:36         
   11   636  3343 Lisa Kaschak             38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:30:39   26   26:44  1:47    1:28   10 1:11:38  20.8    1:09   15   49:42  8:00         
   12   696  3427 Leslie Suddath           39 Atlanta                GA 2:31:54    9   24:10  1:37    1:51   14 1:12:08  20.7    1:47   34   52:00  8:22         
   13   699  3311 Yvonne Gnirss            39 Deland                 FL 2:31:59  149   36:13  2:25    1:54    6 1:10:20  21.2    1:39    1   41:54  6:45         
   14   701  3443 Karen Wallace            38 Atlanta                GA 2:32:01   45   28:25  1:54    2:12   15 1:12:16  20.6    2:26    4   46:45  7:32         
   15   723  3234 Yvette Anderson          36 Ocoee                  FL 2:32:33   58   29:07  1:57    1:48   20 1:13:20  20.3    1:40    3   46:40  7:31         
   16   843  3283 Erin Demarines           38 Tampa                  FL 2:35:02   44   28:19  1:54    1:44   21 1:13:23  20.3    1:36   18   50:03  8:04         
   17   882  3325 Janet Harden             35 Lake Orion             MI 2:35:52    5   23:58  1:36    3:50   60 1:17:52  19.2    2:02   10   48:13  7:46         
   18   892  3252 Jennifer Bristow         37 Zephyrhills            FL 2:36:00   17   25:25  1:42    2:12   18 1:12:39  20.5    1:36   43   54:11  8:44         
   19   938  3423 Wendy Stevens            35 Philadelphia           PA 2:37:13   14   24:37  1:39    2:13   62 1:17:58  19.1    1:45   22   50:41  8:10         
   20   976  3351 Koren Kuna               36 Clermont               FL 2:37:55    8   24:07  1:37    2:24   40 1:15:52  19.7    2:23   38   53:11  8:34         
   21   985  3379 Tracy Moon               37 Apopka                 FL 2:38:01   39   28:11  1:53    1:59    9 1:10:57  21.0    1:52   50   55:04  8:52         
   22   987  3300 Lisa Feldt               39 Clearwater             FL 2:38:02  107   31:17  2:06    2:41   34 1:15:27  19.8    1:37    5   47:02  7:35         
   23  1005  3415 Michele Small            39 Tampa                  FL 2:38:23   20   25:56  1:44    2:03   24 1:14:00  20.2    1:40   48   54:46  8:49         
   24  1047  3348 Jessica Koelsch          38 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:39:10  133   34:29  2:18    3:28    3 1:09:24  21.5    1:49   17   50:02  8:04         
   25  1048  3419 Regina Sooey             36 Jacksonville           FL 2:39:13  110   31:23  2:06    2:06   35 1:15:29  19.8    1:43   11   48:32  7:49         
   26  1050  3453 Tammie Wonning           36 Brandon                FL 2:39:15   34   27:38  1:51    1:54   58 1:17:37  19.2    1:49   20   50:19  8:06         
   27  1092  3436 Cristine Tuttle          39 New York               NY 2:40:14   35   27:43  1:51    3:18   33 1:15:24  19.8    2:19   28   51:31  8:18         
   28  1093  3263 Jennifer Christensen     38 Pleasant Prairie       WI 2:40:14   54   28:59  1:56    2:04   31 1:15:17  19.8    1:38   35   52:18  8:25         
   29  1095  3334 Joanne Holmes            39 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:40:16   79   30:33  2:03    2:03   25 1:14:15  20.1    1:40   31   51:46  8:20         
   30  1118  3328 Stephanie Hart-Hughes    36 Zephyrhills            FL 2:40:41   74   30:08  2:01    2:55   27 1:14:26  20.0    1:56   27   51:18  8:16         
   31  1129  3254 Sarah Brooke             39 Roswell                GA 2:40:54  121   32:55  2:12    2:15   16 1:12:19  20.6    1:47   30   51:39  8:19         
   32  1145  3376 Jackie Miller            39 Sarasota               FL 2:41:17   53   28:58  1:56    2:12   13 1:12:06  20.7    1:42   62   56:20  9:04         
   33  1167  3400 Joni Reid                37 Bradenton              FL 2:41:42   29   26:52  1:48    2:21   90 1:20:44  18.5    1:34   19   50:13  8:05         
   34  1179  3274 Kelly Crouse             38 Atlanta                GA 2:41:52   67   29:28  1:58    2:21   17 1:12:24  20.6    1:29   61   56:12  9:03         
   35  1185  3414 Mindy Slovinsky          36 South Portland         ME 2:41:57   30   26:53  1:48    3:38   67 1:18:29  19.0    2:12   23   50:46  8:11         
   36  1228  3250 Jill Brammer             37 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:42:32   33   27:15  1:49    3:14   61 1:17:53  19.1    2:19   16   49:53  8:02    2:00 
   37  1238  3304 Donya Fowler             36 Tybee Island           GA 2:42:44   65   29:22  1:58                                      32   51:56  8:22         
   38  1255  3295 Monica Emory             35 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:43:08   21   26:06  1:45    1:52   44 1:16:08  19.6    1:43   65   57:21  9:14         
   39  1260  3338 Dee Jansen               38 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:43:15   47   28:30  1:54    2:13   81 1:19:32  18.8    2:10   24   50:52  8:12         
   40  1269  3240 Susan Baker              39 Tampa                  FL 2:43:29   56   29:04  1:57    1:53   66 1:18:18  19.0    1:14   37   53:01  8:32         
   41  1296  3358 Miranda Lessie           39 Tampa                  FL 2:43:58   43   28:18  1:54    1:40   46 1:16:24  19.5    1:47   59   55:52  9:00         
   42  1298  2622 Angela Hancock           38 Cape Coral             FL 2:43:59   41   28:17  1:54    2:27   82 1:19:37  18.7    2:38   25   51:02  8:13         
   43  1322  3449 Candy Williams           36 Jacksonville           FL 2:44:27   63   29:16  1:58    2:40   54 1:17:07  19.3    2:32   36   52:54  8:31         
   44  1325  3308 Nicole Geller            36 Tampa                  FL 2:44:31   36   27:43  1:51    2:07   47 1:16:34  19.5    1:43   45   54:26  8:46    2:00 
   45  1329  3310 Laurence Glacet          38 Clearwater             FL 2:44:31   69   29:30  1:58    2:06   38 1:15:45  19.7    1:20   60   55:52  9:00         
   46  1336  3388 Cynthia Novicki          37 Sugar Hill             GA 2:44:38   89   30:53  2:04    1:46   48 1:16:42  19.4    1:50   39   53:28  8:37         
   47  1341  3397 Adele Portnoy            36 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:44:42   60   29:10  1:57    1:56   85 1:20:00  18.6    2:04   29   51:33  8:18         
   48  1346  3299 Emily Farris             36 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:44:49   70   29:37  1:59    2:49   53 1:16:59  19.4    1:31   42   53:55  8:41         
   49  1386  3289 Nancy Driscoll           36 Rockville Centre       NY 2:45:24   76   30:15  2:01    2:13   28 1:14:40  20.0    2:31   57   55:46  8:59         
   50  1404  3386 Thamia Nieto             36 Miami Beach            FL 2:45:42  135   34:33  2:19    2:05   30 1:15:08  19.8    2:00   33   51:58  8:22         
   51  1434  3320 Barbara Grooms           35 Gainesville            FL 2:46:22   23   26:20  1:46    2:58   91 1:21:07  18.4    2:10   41   53:50  8:40         
   52  1438  3337 Aline Hyatt              37 Fort Myers             FL 2:46:29   62   29:14  1:57    2:19   63 1:18:01  19.1    1:30   54   55:26  8:56         
   53  1455  3457 Tonya Zwolenik           39 Naples                 FL 2:46:40  117   32:03  2:09    2:45   23 1:13:52  20.2    2:13   58   55:50  9:00         
   54  1458  3288 Jodi Dorsky              36 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:46:42  136   34:46  2:20    2:05   22 1:13:38  20.3    1:43   46   54:32  8:47         
   55  1488  3307 Laura Garrison           39 Marietta               GA 2:47:16    4   23:50  1:36    2:39   57 1:17:32  19.2    2:13   90 1:01:04  9:50         
   56  1490  3268 Natalie Conte            35 Marietta               GA 2:47:17   15   25:00  1:40    2:22   86 1:20:02  18.6    1:37   73   58:17  9:23         
   57  1500  3318 Nina Griffin             39 Tanpa                  FL 2:47:25   86   30:50  2:04    1:38   41 1:15:53  19.7    1:42   66   57:25  9:15         
   58  1564  3360 Teresa Lozano            37 Miami                  FL 2:48:29   55   29:03  1:57    2:39   32 1:15:18  19.8    2:08   79   59:22  9:34         
   59  1575  3256 Jennifer Bruk            37 Jupiter                FL 2:48:37   32   27:13  1:49    2:18   36 1:15:31  19.7    2:00   96 1:01:38  9:56         
   60  1588  3326 Deanna Harmon            38 Tampa                  FL 2:48:52   87   30:51  2:04    2:40   43 1:16:03  19.6    2:20   63   57:00  9:11         
   61  1596  3270 Corey Ryder              35 Ann Arbor              MI 2:49:01   42   28:17  1:54    2:13   29 1:14:54  19.9    2:04   94 1:01:34  9:55         
   62  1616  3372 Magda Melchert           35 Tampa                  FL 2:49:24   22   26:19  1:46    2:56   65 1:18:18  19.0    2:36   78   59:18  9:33         
   63  1623  3411 Christi Seykora          35 Palm Harbor            FL 2:49:32  105   31:12  2:05    2:34   70 1:18:37  19.0    1:51   52   55:20  8:55         
   64  1664  3346 Amy Kistler              35 Atlanta                GA 2:50:13    3   22:25  1:30    2:11   84 1:19:44  18.7    2:13  105 1:03:42 10:15         
   65  1676  3264 Dori Christensen         38 Alpharetta             GA 2:50:26   81   30:38  2:03    2:08   37 1:15:44  19.7    1:34   87 1:00:25  9:44         
   66  1679  3313 Tal Gonnen               39 New York               NY 2:50:29   61   29:11  1:57    2:42   50 1:16:53  19.4    2:02   83   59:43  9:37         
   67  1704  3284 Cherry Deolaso           37 Cardiff By The Sea     CA 2:50:57   72   29:50  2:00    2:26   55 1:17:14  19.3    2:04   80   59:25  9:34         
   68  1705  3402 Lavonne Rembert          36 Alachua                FL 2:50:58   49   28:40  1:55    2:28   83 1:19:41  18.7    2:09   72   58:02  9:21         
   69  1745  3319 Heather Grigsby          35 Oviedo                 FL 2:51:44  100   31:06  2:05    2:00   42 1:15:57  19.6    1:46   89 1:00:56  9:49         
   70  1755  3294 Heather Ellison          36 Clearwater             FL 2:51:55  119   32:08  2:09    1:53  104 1:21:56  18.2    1:42   44   54:18  8:45         
   71  1766  3275 Nicole Dailey            38 Boca Raton             FL 2:52:02   73   29:57  2:00    2:58   80 1:19:26  18.8    2:17   67   57:26  9:15         
   72  1782  3253 Elizabeth Bromley        35 Clearwater             FL 2:52:16  101   31:07  2:05    2:16  102 1:21:52  18.2    1:46   51   55:17  8:54         
   73  1788  3231 Molly Adams              36 Atlanta                GA 2:52:27   28   26:48  1:48    2:31  116 1:24:09  17.7    1:47   64   57:13  9:13         
   74  1805  3301 Susan Fellner            38 New York               NY 2:52:49   92   30:58  2:04    2:57   95 1:21:18  18.3    2:03   56   55:34  8:57         
   75  1870  3434 Krista Townsend          35 Washington             DC 2:54:01   66   29:24  1:58    3:09  103 1:21:53  18.2    2:04   69   57:34  9:16         
   76  1876  3373 Jocelyn Mendez           35 Miami                  FL 2:54:06  109   31:23  2:06    2:02   72 1:18:48  18.9    2:03   84   59:51  9:38         
   77  1883  3432 Lyndi Thomas             37 Fort Myers             FL 2:54:11   82   30:38  2:03    2:33   52 1:16:59  19.4    2:48   92 1:01:15  9:52         
   78  1894  3406 Liselotte Sanberg        39 Boca Raton             FL 2:54:21  154   36:41  2:27    6:37   26 1:14:23  20.0    3:09   40   53:32  8:37         
   79  1897  3359 Lynette Lipp             35 Saint Simons Island    GA 2:54:24   91   30:58  2:04    2:46   71 1:18:42  18.9    2:30   82   59:30  9:35         
   80  1909  3235 Shauna Anstey            38 Winter Garden          FL 2:54:42   52   28:57  1:56    2:15   56 1:17:29  19.2    1:43  107 1:04:20 10:22         
   81  1916  3237 Amy Arnold               39 Fayetteville           GA 2:54:47   85   30:42  2:03    2:55  100 1:21:29  18.3    1:49   71   57:53  9:19         
   82  1923  3410 Charity Secord           35 Fort Myers             FL 2:54:55  116   31:56  2:08    4:20   74 1:18:56  18.9    2:17   68   57:28  9:15         
   83  1931  3433 Laura Thompson           36 Wilton Manors          FL 2:55:05   78   30:24  2:02    3:23   39 1:15:46  19.7    2:29  102 1:03:04 10:09         
   84  1941  3272 Seliena Crampton         36 Orlando                FL 2:55:17  111   31:28  2:06    3:01  115 1:24:01  17.7    2:16   47   54:33  8:47         
   85  1953  3350 Gretchen Kulat           39 Western Springs        IL 2:55:31   50   28:45  1:55    2:48  113 1:23:46  17.8    1:54   74   58:21  9:24         
   86  1962  3365 Karim Martin             35 Tampa                  FL 2:55:42   40   28:15  1:53    2:12   78 1:19:07  18.8    2:21  106 1:03:49 10:17         
   87  1981  3420 Sherry Soper             38 Lithia                 FL 2:56:07  128   33:55  2:16    2:40   69 1:18:37  19.0    2:33   75   58:24  9:24         
   88  1994  3273 Kelli Cross              39 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:56:23   95   31:01  2:05    2:44  101 1:21:41  18.3    2:30   76   58:29  9:25         
   89  2000  3384 Amy Newton               38 Meriden                CT 2:56:30   96   31:04  2:05    2:28   99 1:21:29  18.3    1:36   85   59:55  9:39         
   90  2032  3285 Carolina Desloge         38 Sarasota               FL 2:57:22   46   28:28  1:54    2:58  117 1:24:27  17.7    2:42   77   58:49  9:28         
   91  2114  3329 Kathryn Heeke            35 Chicago                IL 2:58:41   31   27:11  1:49    3:23  106 1:22:27  18.1    3:23  100 1:02:17 10:02         
   92  2152  3282 Reynolds Delisle         37 Decatur                GA 2:59:46   16   25:02  1:41    2:56  119 1:24:30  17.6    2:23  111 1:04:57 10:28         
   93  2162  3441 Zoe Villain              37 Orlando                FL 2:59:57  103   31:09  2:05    2:09   76 1:19:00  18.9    1:44  115 1:05:58 10:37         
   94  2171  3425 Jennifer Stoody          37 New York               NY 3:00:10   80   30:35  2:03    3:59  107 1:22:36  18.1    2:14   88 1:00:47  9:47         
   95  2192  3450 Amber Williams           36 Palm Harbor            FL 3:00:39  104   31:09  2:05    2:43  105 1:22:22  18.1    2:29   99 1:01:58  9:59         
   96  2203  3309 Kristee Gilbert          37 Lithia                 FL 3:00:52  131   34:21  2:18    3:29   75 1:18:56  18.9    2:13   98 1:01:54  9:58         
   97  2241  3437 Stacey Underwood         35 Riverview              FL 3:01:45   84   30:41  2:03    2:33   93 1:21:09  18.4    2:01  114 1:05:23 10:32         
   98  2242  3298 Sarah Farrington         37 Nassau, Bahamas           3:01:46  123   33:19  2:14    4:06  134 1:27:18  17.1    1:45   53   55:21  8:55         
   99  2247  3355 Amy Leeds                35 Orlando                FL 3:01:59   93   30:59  2:04    1:51   59 1:17:49  19.2    1:26  140 1:09:56 11:16         
  100  2249  3375 Sybil Michael            37 Lexington              KY 3:02:00   38   28:11  1:53    3:37   92 1:21:07  18.4    2:32  119 1:06:35 10:43         
  101  2258  3431 Christine Tekautz        39 Clearwater             FL 3:02:18  114   31:34  2:07    2:15   73 1:18:48  18.9    1:30  127 1:08:12 10:59         
  102  2260  3370 Lorna McGee              38 Atlanta                GA 3:02:22  124   33:23  2:14                                                               
  103  2273  3247 Jennifer Biles           39 Lutz                   FL 3:02:45   99   31:06  2:05    2:12  108 1:22:39  18.0    2:22  108 1:04:28 10:23         
  104  2287  3236 Tracy Archer             38 Orlando                FL 3:03:18  130   34:21  2:18    2:27   64 1:18:17  19.0    2:06  116 1:06:10 10:39         
  105  2293  3316 Lorette Gouws            36 Fort Pierce            FL 3:03:27  112   31:30  2:06    5:26   98 1:21:27  18.3    3:31   95 1:01:35  9:55         
  106  2297  3380 Alison Morris            36 Aventura               FL 3:03:32   75   30:08  2:01    3:32  139 1:28:05  16.9    2:20   81   59:28  9:35         
  107  2304  3393 Melissa Perkins          36 Sarasota               FL 3:03:42  113   31:30  2:06    2:40   77 1:19:00  18.9    2:14  129 1:08:19 11:00         
  108  2315  3422 Betsy Stein-Hoffmaster   38 Red Lion               PA 3:04:01   51   28:48  1:56    2:52  123 1:25:28  17.4    2:02  110 1:04:53 10:27         
  109  2318  3392 Sherrie Peavy            39 Tallahassee            FL 3:04:05  147   36:04  2:25    2:56   45 1:16:09  19.6    2:41  118 1:06:15 10:40         
  110  2353  3394 Heather Perkins          37 Largo                  FL 3:04:58   37   27:59  1:52    2:39  109 1:22:45  18.0    1:56  137 1:09:40 11:13         
  111  2365  3266 Ann Coccagnia            35 Venice                 CA 3:05:26   24   26:31  1:47    4:02  137 1:27:48  17.0    3:38  104 1:03:28 10:13         
  112  2380  3356 Rebecca Lemmon           35 Reedville              VA 3:05:46  141   35:17  2:22    3:34   96 1:21:22  18.3    3:08  101 1:02:27 10:03         
  113  2388  3409 Kerstin Schultz          39 Tampa                  FL 3:06:00  143   35:41  2:23    2:11  112 1:23:36  17.8    3:03   93 1:01:31  9:54         
  114  2393  3297 Edith Farnham            37 Tampa                  FL 3:06:08   97   31:05  2:05    2:34  120 1:25:03  17.5    2:16  113 1:05:12 10:30         
  115  2410  3251 Gina Briggs              38 New York               NY 3:06:29  134   34:32  2:19    3:19  135 1:27:40  17.0    3:24   70   57:37  9:17         
  116  2493  3396 Debbi Pike               39 Riverview              FL 3:08:25  139   35:02  2:21    2:39  121 1:25:24  17.5    2:07  103 1:03:14 10:11         
  117  2498  3296 Shelly Erion             37 Cape Coral             FL 3:08:35   57   29:05  1:57    2:15  127 1:25:43  17.4    2:22  134 1:09:11 11:09         
  118  2516  3321 Catherine Gulliver       39 Newburyport            MA 3:08:58  173   41:43  2:47    3:41  122 1:25:27  17.5    3:13   49   54:57  8:51         
  119  2521  3448 Shari White              39 Largo                  FL 3:09:01   88   30:53  2:04    2:28  114 1:23:47  17.8    2:17  136 1:09:38 11:13         
  120  2536  3371 Isabela Melancon         39 Jupiter                FL 3:09:34   68   29:30  1:58    3:22  136 1:27:41  17.0    2:52  117 1:06:11 10:40         
  121  2540  3398 Candice Pulliam          37 Winter Gardne          FL 3:09:37  140   35:11  2:21    2:21   94 1:21:16  18.4    2:35  128 1:08:16 11:00         
  122  2546  3259 Sharon Camarero          39 Ivyland                PA 3:09:42  137   34:56  2:20    3:30  129 1:26:14  17.3    3:55   91 1:01:09  9:51         
  123  2549  3341 Joanne Kaiman            36 Washington             DC 3:09:46  106   31:13  2:05    3:11  128 1:26:02  17.3    2:26  123 1:06:57 10:47         
  124  2553  3344 Kathleen Keilitz         39 Central Islip          NY 3:09:49  151   36:14  2:25    3:23   88 1:20:28  18.5    2:37  125 1:07:08 10:49         
  125  2555  3413 Jacqulyn Silagyi         37 Tampa                  FL 3:09:53  144   35:45  2:23    2:50   68 1:18:31  19.0    2:44  141 1:10:04 11:17         
  126  2577  3339 Shawn Johnson            36 Dulles                 VA 3:10:26   64   29:16  1:58    3:02  152 1:29:48  16.6    3:42  109 1:04:38 10:25         
  127  2634  3975 Kathlyn Mackovjak        38 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:12:28  102   31:08  2:05    3:28  118 1:24:28  17.7    2:04  143 1:11:22 11:30         
  128  2649  3265 Anne Cline               38 Estero                 FL 3:12:56  127   33:49  2:16    2:53   89 1:20:36  18.5    2:54  148 1:12:47 11:43         
  129  2651  3257 Amy Burton               36 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:13:01   13   24:24  1:38    6:16  175 1:42:56  14.5    3:58   55   55:29  8:56         
  130  2672  3233 Joy Anderson             35 Largo                  FL 3:13:38   59   29:08  1:57    3:14   51 1:16:57  19.4    2:24  161 1:19:56 12:52    2:00 
  131  2687  3418 Melissa Smith            38 Yarmouth               ME 3:14:02  152   36:26  2:26    3:07  156 1:31:38  16.3    2:32   86 1:00:20  9:43         
  132  2689  3452 Melissa Wolff            36 New York               NY 3:14:02  164   38:50  2:36    2:57  140 1:28:10  16.9    2:27   97 1:01:39  9:56         
  133  2702  3342 Megan Kane               36 Hoboken                NJ 3:14:26  120   32:55  2:12    2:44  151 1:29:38  16.6    2:11  124 1:07:00 10:47         
  134  2717  3306 Stephanie Galan          36 Gurnee                 IL 3:15:08   83   30:40  2:03    3:22  145 1:29:04  16.7    3:11  130 1:08:53 11:06         
  135  2718  3324 Carolyn Hall             37 New York               NY 3:15:09   94   31:00  2:04    3:35  126 1:25:42  17.4    5:07  138 1:09:47 11:14         
  136  2757  3349 Kolla Kolbeinsdottir     36 Palm Coast             FL 3:16:43   71   29:48  2:00    3:31   79 1:19:16  18.8    3:26  160 1:18:43 12:41    2:00 
  137  2780  3323 Christina Hajagos-Claus  37 New York               NY 3:17:45  118   32:04  2:09    2:37  138 1:27:59  16.9    2:19  149 1:12:49 11:44         
  138  2788  3426 Barbara Straub           39 Bear Creek             PA 3:18:06   77   30:17  2:02    5:24  153 1:30:34  16.5    2:19  135 1:09:33 11:12         
  139  2799  3317 Susie Grace              37 Tampa                  FL 3:18:20  142   35:26  2:22    2:20  111 1:22:55  18.0    3:22  153 1:14:19 11:58         
  140  2828  3440 Christine Velez          35 Lake Worth             FL 3:19:35  170   40:49  2:44    3:35  124 1:25:34  17.4    2:57  121 1:06:43 10:45         
  141  2832  3305 Janna Franzese           35 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:19:41   48   28:38  1:55    3:20   87 1:20:28  18.5    3:30  167 1:23:47 13:29         
  142  2852  3407 Helga Schoeman           38 Mount Prospect         IL 3:20:31  138   35:01  2:21    7:37  132 1:27:13  17.1    3:29  126 1:07:13 10:49         
  143  2858  3280 Heather Dean             35 Villa Rica             GA 3:20:42   98   31:06  2:05    3:29  155 1:30:54  16.4    2:40  147 1:12:35 11:41         
  144  2868  3340 Lisa Jones               39 Flowery Branch         GA 3:21:04  145   35:57  2:24    2:37  133 1:27:17  17.1    2:47  145 1:12:28 11:40         
  145  2908  3303 Serena Fong              36 New York               NY 3:22:42   90   30:56  2:04    3:39  149 1:29:16  16.7    3:39  154 1:15:15 12:07         
  146  2931  3382 Gwen Myers               35 Powell                 OH 3:23:49  126   33:41  2:15    3:18  125 1:25:38  17.4    2:50  159 1:18:24 12:37         
  147  2936  3330 Deana Henn               39 Fort Myers             FL 3:24:04  158   37:19  2:30    4:49  150 1:29:21  16.7    3:30  133 1:09:08 11:08         
  148  2946  3357 Felicia Leonard          38 Clearwater             FL 3:24:22  129   34:00  2:16    3:51  142 1:28:45  16.8    3:51  152 1:13:58 11:55         
  149  2953  3352 Felicia La Forgia        39 New York               NY 3:24:41  115   31:47  2:08    2:39  168 1:38:27  15.1    2:02  139 1:09:47 11:14         
  150  2996  3399 Carrie Raukar            38 New York               NY 3:26:24  132   34:29  2:18    3:26  159 1:33:21  16.0    2:04  151 1:13:07 11:46         
  151  3001  3322 Ingrid Guttin            36 Ankeny                 IA 3:26:44   25   26:36  1:47    3:11  110 1:22:47  18.0    2:23  176 1:31:50 14:47         
  152  3003  3374 Zoila Metzger            35 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:26:47  172   41:26  2:46    3:10  164 1:35:23  15.6    1:45  112 1:05:04 10:29         
  153  3020  3281 Claudie Delgado-Feeney   37 Estero                 FL 3:27:43  165   39:08  2:37    4:49  141 1:28:41  16.8    4:13  142 1:10:53 11:25         
  154  3024  3269 Susan Copeland           36 New York               NY 3:27:53  167   39:41  2:39    5:36  157 1:32:40  16.1    3:16  120 1:06:42 10:44         
  155  3028  2617 Laura Easom              38 New Port Richey        FL 3:28:18  166   39:25  2:38    2:42  160 1:34:16  15.8    2:57  132 1:09:01 11:07         
  156  3056  3389 Patricia O'Toole         37 Atlanta                GA 3:30:13  162   37:51  2:32    4:18  143 1:28:49  16.8    3:26  156 1:15:51 12:13         
  157  3075  3267 Jannifer Conley          36 Delta                  CO 3:30:51  146   35:57  2:24    3:08  170 1:38:52  15.1    3:56  131 1:09:01 11:07         
  158  3079  3345 Shannon Kennedy          37 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:31:03  157   37:00  2:28    7:35  147 1:29:13  16.7    4:44  146 1:12:34 11:41         
  159  3120  3366 Tina Martin              38 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:33:43  125   33:40  2:15    4:00  131 1:27:05  17.1    2:33  172 1:26:27 13:55         
  160  3153  3416 Theresa Small            39 Mableton               GA 3:35:58  176   43:00  2:52    5:51  165 1:36:11  15.5    4:09  122 1:06:49 10:46         
  161  3170  3258 Tracey Cain              36 Chesterfield           MO 3:37:28  181   51:09  3:25    4:05  130 1:26:27  17.3    3:23  144 1:12:26 11:40         
  162  3184  3445 Christie Walters         37 Roswell                GA 3:39:02  150   36:14  2:25    4:28  158 1:32:42  16.1    2:46  166 1:22:54 13:21         
  163  3191  3381 Kimberley Mowery         38 Gainesville            FL 3:39:43  122   33:00  2:12    4:09  163 1:34:42  15.7    3:19  168 1:24:36 13:37         
  164  3209  3435 Helene Turner            35 Clearwater             FL 3:41:37  178   44:51  3:00    2:58  167 1:37:50  15.2    2:53  150 1:13:06 11:46         
  165  3214  3242 Sheila Baran             37 Mableton               GA 3:41:50  169   40:20  2:42    4:18  146 1:29:12  16.7    3:09  170 1:24:53 13:40         
  166  3237  3261 Tiffany Chenneville      37 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:43:24  156   36:58  2:28    5:05  162 1:34:28  15.8    2:18  169 1:24:36 13:37         
  167  3245  3421 Mia Sossei               35 Chicago                IL 3:44:04  179   46:06  3:05    3:46  154 1:30:35  16.5    2:50  163 1:20:48 13:01         
  168  3284  3403 Cara Robinson            37 New York               NY 3:47:41  161   37:36  2:31    6:05  174 1:40:45  14.8    5:08  158 1:18:08 12:35         
  169  3288  3327 Yolanda Harrell-Jones    38 Orlando                FL 3:47:57  168   39:57  2:40    4:00  169 1:38:41  15.1    2:54  165 1:22:27 13:16         
  170  3290  3241 Bernice Balaban          35 Coconut Creek          FL 3:48:06  171   41:18  2:46    8:38  166 1:36:36  15.4    6:00  155 1:15:35 12:10         
  171  3295  3383 Alica Nelson             35 Marietta               GA 3:48:23  163   38:19  2:34    5:25  148 1:29:16  16.7    4:59  174 1:30:27 14:34         
  172  3313  3377 Nicole Modrak            36 Clearwater             FL 3:50:33  180   46:28  3:06    4:04  172 1:39:59  14.9    3:47  157 1:16:17 12:17         
  173  3320  3442 Christina Vinson         36 Indialantic            FL 3:51:02  159   37:24  2:30    5:27  176 1:43:38  14.4    2:41  164 1:21:54 13:11         
  174  3321  3385 Deb Nickerson            39 Winter Springs         FL 3:51:08  174   42:21  2:50    3:42  161 1:34:17  15.8    3:42  173 1:27:09 14:02         
  175  3390  3312 Nicole Goldin            35 New York               NY 4:04:51  175   42:34  2:51    5:05  178 1:48:40  13.7    3:39  171 1:24:54 13:40         
  176  3411  3333 Dianna Hislop            38 Saint Petersburg       FL 4:10:56  177   44:49  3:00    6:18  177 1:44:12  14.3    3:53  175 1:31:45 14:46         
  177  3417  3244 Johna Beckham            39 St. Louis              MO 4:12:17  182 1:04:59  4:20    3:30  173 1:40:41  14.8    3:11  162 1:19:58 12:53         
  178  3422  3367 Tanzy Mason              35 Atlanta                GA 4:15:15  155   36:53  2:28    7:09  179 1:54:17  13.0    4:30  177 1:32:29 14:53         
  179     0  3335 Kaylie Horning           37 Tampa                  FL                                                                                     2:00 
  180     0  3404 Chrishelle Roque         36 Land O' Lakes          FL          108   31:20  2:06    2:28                                                       
  181     0  3315 Cynthia Gormezano        35 New York               NY          148   36:10  2:25    4:25  171 1:38:56  15.1    3:01                            
  182     0  3408 Wendi Schulte            37 Plant City             FL          160   37:33  2:31    3:43   97 1:21:22  18.3    5:01                            
  183     0  3262 Danielle Christensen     38 Homosassa              FL          153   36:34  2:27    8:03  144 1:28:57  16.8    4:57                            
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    45  1189 Scott Colton             44 Riviera Beach          FL 2:00:34    1   18:23  1:14    1:13    8 1:01:27  24.3    1:00    2   38:33  6:13         
    2    46  1459 Robert Skaggs            41 Tampa                  FL 2:00:44    3   19:29  1:18    1:15    2   59:32  25.0    0:52    4   39:38  6:23         
    3    78  1162 Shawn Burke              42 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:05:53    7   20:37  1:23    1:22    9 1:02:00  24.1    0:57    6   41:00  6:36         
    4    85  1196 Darren Cox               41 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:06:30   10   21:43  1:27    1:35    1   59:17  25.2    1:10   14   42:48  6:54         
    5    88  1401 Richard Nixon            43 Coconut Creek          FL 2:06:38   13   22:09  1:29    1:38    4 1:00:40  24.6    1:05    7   41:08  6:38         
    6    94  1466 Mario Souza              44 Lyndhurst              NJ 2:06:55   33   24:00  1:36    1:26   12 1:02:44  23.8    1:12    1   37:35  6:03         
    7   107  1347 John Macedo              42 Clearwater             FL 2:09:21    8   20:48  1:24    1:53   13 1:02:45  23.8    1:20   13   42:35  6:52         
    8   115  1154 Jeffrey Brady            41 Winter Park            FL 2:09:59   44   24:22  1:38    1:48   11 1:02:39  23.8    1:05    5   40:07  6:28         
    9   121  1353 Bernardo Manrique        42 Miami                  FL 2:10:39    9   21:27  1:26    2:02   15 1:03:30  23.5    1:16   12   42:26  6:50         
   10   124  1386 Conor Murphy             40 New York               OR 2:11:01   57   24:44  1:39    1:34   10 1:02:16  24.0    1:15    8   41:14  6:39         
   11   125  1524 Charlie Zoller           44 Largo                  FL 2:11:16   78   25:48  1:44    1:27    6 1:00:59  24.5    1:09    9   41:55  6:45         
   12   151  1434 Adriano Rosa             43 Caledonia              MI 2:13:23   12   22:03  1:29    1:14   17 1:03:49  23.4    1:12   32   45:08  7:16         
   13   159  1318 Dan Koser                42 Seminole               FL 2:13:53    6   20:25  1:22    1:32   16 1:03:33  23.5    1:12   49   47:13  7:36         
   14   161  3131 Trent Lowery             42 Birmingham             AL 2:13:56   76   25:41  1:43    1:46    5 1:00:51  24.5    1:29   21   44:10  7:07         
   15   162  1156 Vincent Brennan          44 Snellville             GA 2:14:01   49   24:30  1:38    1:43   68 1:07:29  22.1    1:26    3   38:54  6:16         
   16   170  1178 Todd Cawley              44 Atlanta                GA 2:14:36   19   22:45  1:31    1:21   21 1:04:25  23.2    1:11   15   42:57  6:55    2:00 
   17   203  1319 Ted Koutouzis Md         40 Saint Charles          IL 2:16:22   29   23:35  1:35    1:39   38 1:05:54  22.6    1:56   17   43:20  6:59         
   18   208  1471 Tony Stroud              40 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:16:33   84   26:01  1:45    1:36    3 1:00:31  24.6    1:17   48   47:10  7:36         
   19   220  1126 Mark Aleksin             44 Largo                  FL 2:16:56   26   23:19  1:34    1:42   19 1:04:06  23.3    1:43   39   46:08  7:26         
   20   228  1508 Matt Weiss               44 Armouk                 NY 2:17:31   54   24:38  1:39    2:24    7 1:01:10  24.4    1:02   62   48:19  7:47         
   21   233  1254 George Gibbons           40 Tampa                  FL 2:17:44   30   23:38  1:35    2:10   36 1:05:53  22.6    1:26   28   44:40  7:12         
   22   239  1341 John Lewandowski         42 Tampa                  FL 2:18:01                                                                                  
   23   240  1389 Mike Nagy                44 Clearwater             FL 2:18:02   25   23:13  1:33    2:01   53 1:06:45  22.3    1:37   26   44:28  7:10         
   24   243  1361 Mark Mc Clinton          40 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:18:15   85   26:01  1:45    1:39   24 1:04:43  23.0    1:33   24   44:21  7:09         
   25   246  1497 Steve Vaughn             42 Clermont               FL 2:18:20    2   19:05  1:17    2:27   27 1:05:12  22.9    1:42   87   49:56  8:03         
   26   247  1163 Russell Burns            40 Lawrenceville          GA 2:18:28   53   24:36  1:39    1:47   14 1:02:57  23.7    1:45   54   47:24  7:38         
   27   253  1336 Frank Ledda              41 Lutz                   FL 2:18:36   61   24:53  1:40    1:52                                                       
   28   256  1177 Ron Carter               43 Westport               CT 2:18:45   16   22:29  1:30    1:13  108 1:09:33  21.4    1:20   22   44:13  7:07         
   29   263  1277 Dr. Thomas Hoffman       43 Palm Harbor            FL 2:18:58   15   22:23  1:30    2:06   85 1:08:23  21.8    1:53   23   44:16  7:08         
   30   274  1187 Terry Cole               44 Goshen                 OH 2:19:46   92   26:17  1:46    1:55   32 1:05:44  22.7    1:46   19   44:06  7:06         
   31   285  1332 Michael Law              42 Lake Worth             FL 2:20:08   51   24:31  1:39    1:25   62 1:07:11  22.2    1:35   18   43:29  7:00    2:00 
   32   289  1174 Wesley Carr              44 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:20:27   68   25:21  1:42    1:35  117 1:10:16  21.2    1:06   11   42:10  6:48         
   33   291  1338 Robert Leonard           43 Oviedo                 FL 2:20:29   56   24:43  1:39    1:38   49 1:06:37  22.4    1:06   43   46:27  7:29         
   34   304  1208 Dennis Dawson            44 Miami Beach            FL 2:20:52   28   23:28  1:34    1:52   28 1:05:32  22.8    2:05   59   47:56  7:43         
   35   306  1324 Greg Kujawa              42 Palm Harbor            FL 2:20:56   58   24:47  1:40    1:34   37 1:05:54  22.6    1:20   53   47:22  7:38         
   36   310  1155 Renato Brandileone       40 Miami Beach            FL 2:21:03  140   28:00  1:52    1:27   52 1:06:44  22.3    1:49   16   43:05  6:56         
   37   327  1400 Shir Nir                 44 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:21:27   35   24:05  1:37    1:42   26 1:05:07  22.9    1:14   51   47:21  7:38    2:00 
   38   330  1247 Lakin Flowers            44 Jupiter                FL 2:21:36   79   25:50  1:44    2:01   75 1:07:50  22.0    1:32   25   44:25  7:09         
   39   335  1445 Jean-Pierre Scarfo       42 Arlington              VA 2:21:46   45   24:24  1:38    1:34  101 1:09:18  21.5    1:15   34   45:17  7:18         
   40   339  1344 Christopher Lota         42 Franklin Lakes         NJ 2:21:56   89   26:12  1:45    1:38   56 1:06:51  22.3    1:14   37   46:01  7:25         
   41   348  1470 Kurt Stelzer             42 Clearwater Beach       FL 2:22:08   66   25:17  1:42    2:08   63 1:07:13  22.2    1:57   36   45:35  7:21         
   42   350  1340 Ben Lerner               41 Celebration            FL 2:22:12   74   25:41  1:43    1:40   83 1:08:21  21.8    1:22   33   45:11  7:17         
   43   360  1271 Clive Heke               42 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:22:28  108   26:58  1:48    2:21   22 1:04:26  23.1    1:30   50   47:16  7:37         
   44   365  1310 Robert Knapp             41 New York               NY 2:22:54   82   25:56  1:44    1:36   18 1:04:03  23.3    1:40   79   49:42  8:00         
   45   378  1289 Tracy Johns              40 Odessa                 FL 2:23:15   67   25:19  1:42    2:21   42 1:06:14  22.5    1:22   60   48:01  7:44         
   46   380  1507 David Weismantel         41 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:23:18   97   26:24  1:46    2:01   23 1:04:39  23.1    1:29   65   48:48  7:52         
   47   383  1222 William Downs            42 Novi                   MI 2:23:28   59   24:49  1:40    1:39   29 1:05:41  22.7    1:15   90   50:06  8:04         
   48   387  1171 James Camp               43 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:23:37  100   26:33  1:47    1:42   95 1:08:55  21.6    1:23   30   45:06  7:16         
   49   389  1323 Allen Kuhn               41 Tampa                  FL 2:23:38   95   26:22  1:46    2:14   77 1:08:00  21.9    2:08   29   44:56  7:14         
   50   390  1409 Bum Park                 40 Doral                  FL 2:23:41   83   25:56  1:44    2:29   44 1:06:24  22.5    1:17   56   47:37  7:40         
   51   396  1218 Eric Doehrman            40 Huntsville             AL 2:23:51   39   24:14  1:37    2:01   46 1:06:25  22.5    1:35   76   49:38  8:00         
   52   399  1157 Adam Bright              41 Sarasota               FL 2:23:54  122   27:33  1:51    1:41   58 1:07:05  22.2    1:13   41   46:24  7:28         
   53   403  1220 Kelly Donna              40 Richmond Hill          GA 2:24:00  151   28:23  1:54    1:33   81 1:08:14  21.9    1:14   27   44:39  7:12         
   54   407  1422 Jeffrey Quedado          43 Morgantown             WV 2:24:03   87   26:11  1:45    1:58  107 1:09:25  21.5    1:24   31   45:06  7:16         
   55   412  1331 Juliaan Lavalette        40 Grand Cayman              2:24:19   77   25:45  1:43    2:20   35 1:05:51  22.6    1:19   71   49:06  7:54         
   56   434  1227 Bill Edwards             41 George Town, Grand Cay    2:24:57  149   28:14  1:53    2:05   51 1:06:41  22.4    1:26   44   46:33  7:30         
   57   438  1416 Christopher Pittelli     43 Apex                   NC 2:25:13    4   19:32  1:19    1:53  125 1:10:42  21.1    1:32  111   51:36  8:19         
   58   445  1402 Kemp Nussbaum            43 Savannah               GA 2:25:22   52   24:33  1:39    1:38  135 1:11:21  20.9    1:30   40   46:21  7:28         
   59   449  1314 David Knowles            40 Albany                 GA 2:25:27   46   24:24  1:38    1:52   47 1:06:25  22.5    1:35  107   51:12  8:15         
   60   453  1457 Stuart Simon             43 New York               NY 2:25:33  130   27:49  1:52    2:07  113 1:10:12  21.2    1:19   20   44:07  7:06         
   61   461  1449 Joshua Schott            40 Greenwich              CT 2:25:45  135   27:57  1:52    2:29   71 1:07:39  22.0    1:38   38   46:03  7:25         
   62   464  1432 Michael Rogers           41 Mount Dora             FL 2:25:53   36   24:06  1:37    1:50   92 1:08:46  21.7    1:16   89   49:57  8:03         
   63   468  1410 Dave Parramore           41 Alexandria             VA 2:25:55  139   28:00  1:52    1:36   50 1:06:38  22.4    1:38   61   48:06  7:45         
   64   481  1320 Tony Kowalczyk           41 Cardiff                CA 2:26:21   50   24:30  1:38    1:42   91 1:08:40  21.7    2:18   73   49:13  7:56         
   65   485  1288 Tom Jensen               44 Clearwater             FL 2:26:33   96   26:23  1:46    1:57  102 1:09:19  21.5    1:19   57   47:37  7:40         
   66   496  1166 Jody Byers               43 Tampa                  FL 2:26:54  167   28:54  1:56    1:40   65 1:07:22  22.1    1:17   58   47:43  7:41         
   67   500  1515 Ron Willms               43 Dunedin                FL 2:26:59  163   28:37  1:55    1:53  114 1:10:13  21.2    0:58   35   45:19  7:18         
   68   503  1281 Bryan Hoskinson          44 Sarasota               FL 2:27:02   18   22:42  1:31    1:53   25 1:04:43  23.0    1:28  168   56:18  9:04         
   69   511  1299 Eric Keaton              40 Palm Harbor            FL 2:27:14   70   25:33  1:43    1:27   54 1:06:48  22.3    1:18  122   52:11  8:24         
   70   515  1273 Rob Hickey               40 Covington              LA 2:27:21  166   28:52  1:56    1:57   41 1:06:12  22.5    1:31   68   48:51  7:52         
   71   518  1492 Chris Tunkus             44 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:27:27   55   24:40  1:39    2:22  106 1:09:25  21.5    1:43   74   49:20  7:57         
   72   519  1128 Carl Allison             42 Pinellas Farms         FL 2:27:31  146   28:12  1:53    1:40   67 1:07:28  22.1    1:14   69   48:59  7:53         
   73   522  1390 Nick Nance               42 Valrico                FL 2:27:36   21   22:55  1:32    2:30  188 1:13:56  20.2    1:31   46   46:45  7:32         
   74   531  1510 Matt Werd                40 Lakeland               FL 2:27:57   80   25:51  1:44    1:25   34 1:05:46  22.7    1:31  137   53:25  8:36         
   75   533  1245 Thomas Fitzgerald        41 Treasure Island        FL 2:27:58  157   28:32  1:55    1:20   43 1:06:20  22.5    1:29   94   50:18  8:06         
   76   568  1236 Tony Fanelli             44 Tampa                  FL 2:28:55   90   26:14  1:45    2:36  152 1:12:12  20.7    1:30   42   46:25  7:29         
   77   572  1366 Mark McLaughlin          44 Tampa                  FL 2:29:00   73   25:40  1:43    2:18   94 1:08:50  21.7    1:57   92   50:16  8:06         
   78   585  1294 Christopher Jones        44 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:29:16  142   28:02  1:53    1:58   82 1:08:19  21.8    1:33   75   49:27  7:58         
   79   587  1175 Pete Carratt             41 Tampa                  FL 2:29:24  134   27:55  1:52    2:02   57 1:07:05  22.2    1:27  105   50:58  8:13         
   80   594  1442 Mauricio Sanchez         40 South Miami            FL 2:29:31   31   23:39  1:35    2:17   88 1:08:34  21.7    2:04  133   53:00  8:32         
   81   597  1138 John Bellochi            41 Orlando                FL 2:29:39  234   31:46  2:08    2:16  116 1:10:15  21.2    1:27   10   41:57  6:45    2:00 
   82   598  1451 Tony Scott               44 Lutz                   FL 2:29:41  109   27:00  1:48    2:28   76 1:07:55  22.0    1:37   99   50:44  8:10         
   83   612  1185 James Cohen              42 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:29:57  106   26:50  1:48    3:04  122 1:10:29  21.2    1:13   63   48:23  7:48         
   84   621  1322 Richard Kreuser          41 Rochester Hills        MI 2:30:12   47   24:26  1:38    1:51   70 1:07:36  22.1    1:53  149   54:29  8:47         
   85   623  1359 Kevin Mason              41 Southport              CT 2:30:18  115   27:13  1:49    3:11   73 1:07:45  22.0    2:25   82   49:47  8:01         
   86   635  1385 Keith Mullin             43 Rye                    NY 2:30:38   60   24:49  1:40    1:47   90 1:08:39  21.7    1:32  141   53:53  8:41         
   87   640  1357 Edward Mark              41 Boca Raton             FL 2:30:42  164   28:45  1:55    3:04   48 1:06:31  22.4    2:07   93   50:18  8:06         
   88   645  1317 David Konicek            41 Tampa                  FL 2:30:50  147   28:13  1:53    2:26   66 1:07:26  22.1    1:58  101   50:48  8:11         
   89   646  1212 David Demay              40 Clermont               FL 2:30:52   86   26:04  1:45    3:00  133 1:11:13  20.9    1:47   66   48:50  7:52         
   90   654  1259 Jay Greely               44 Boca Raton             FL 2:31:00  227   31:24  2:06    1:59   60 1:07:07  22.2    1:21   72   49:11  7:55         
   91   655  1295 David Jorgensen          43 Windermere             FL 2:31:00  143   28:07  1:53    2:25   78 1:08:08  21.9    1:35  100   50:47  8:11         
   92   661  1165 Matyas Buzgo             41 Gainesville            FL 2:31:06  152   28:27  1:54    2:49  144 1:11:40  20.8    1:35   45   46:36  7:30         
   93   672  1426 David Ripley             43 Indianapolis           IN 2:31:22   81   25:54  1:44    1:48   59 1:07:06  22.2    1:50  152   54:47  8:49         
   94   691  1522 Carl Zeilman             43 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:31:48  123   27:36  1:51    2:32   74 1:07:45  22.0    2:21  113   51:37  8:19         
   95   694  1349 Tim Maglione             44 Columbus               OH 2:31:53  103   26:43  1:47    1:44  119 1:10:23  21.2    1:24  114   51:40  8:19         
   96   714  1278 Wayne Holliman           44 Birmingham             AL 2:32:21   75   25:41  1:43    2:14  111 1:09:53  21.3    1:35  132   52:59  8:32         
   97   732  1140 Scott Bergin             43 Orlando                FL 2:32:46  102   26:42  1:47    2:38  151 1:12:01  20.7    1:38   84   49:49  8:01         
   98   737  1388 Mike Muscat              44 Royal Palm Beach       FL 2:32:51  277   34:04  2:17    1:41   79 1:08:09  21.9    1:52   47   47:07  7:35         
   99   761  1147 Douglas Booher           43 Jacksonville           FL 2:33:23   34   24:04  1:37    2:39   96 1:08:58  21.6    1:48  163   55:56  9:01         
  100   767  1448 Rob Schmidt              40 Delray Beach           FL 2:33:30   62   24:58  1:40    2:22   30 1:05:43  22.7    2:11  193   58:17  9:23         
  101   769  1282 Greg Hovey               42 Ocoee                  FL 2:33:32  150   28:15  1:53    2:02  100 1:09:17  21.5    1:40  124   52:20  8:26         
  102   770  1468 Scott Steiner            44 Dunwoody               GA 2:33:32  198   30:33  2:03    2:15   45 1:06:25  22.5    1:37  128   52:44  8:30         
  103   778  1229 James Ellisor            40 Orange Park            FL 2:33:43  191   30:06  2:01    2:09   84 1:08:22  21.8    1:28  115   51:40  8:19         
  104   784  1404 Paul Paglino             42 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:33:51  196   30:14  2:01    1:12  176 1:13:15  20.4    1:38   55   47:33  7:40         
  105   793  1256 David Goodman            43 Lutz                   FL 2:33:58  126   27:41  1:51    3:05  164 1:12:42  20.5    1:49   64   48:44  7:51         
  106   794  1286 Martin Huttig            41 Greenville             SC 2:33:59   88   26:12  1:45    2:20  103 1:09:19  21.5    1:53  146   54:18  8:45         
  107   806  1255 Nelson Gonzalez          43 Miami Beach            FL 2:34:18  204   30:39  2:03    1:48  168 1:12:56  20.4    1:36   52   47:21  7:38         
  108   819  1129 Michael Allmer           43 Sarasota               FL 2:34:32  177   29:18  1:58    2:43  123 1:10:31  21.1    2:16   80   49:46  8:01         
  109   822  1202 Tony Cuva                42 Tampa                  FL 2:34:36   41   24:15  1:37    3:01  110 1:09:53  21.3    2:01  157   55:28  8:56         
  110   832  1125 Michael Aldridge         42 Mandeville             LA 2:34:51  186   29:47  2:00    3:05  109 1:09:36  21.4    1:57   96   50:27  8:07         
  111   842  1246 Brian Fitzsimons         43 Short Hills            NJ 2:35:02   91   26:14  1:45    3:09  183 1:13:42  20.2    2:18   78   49:41  8:00         
  112   847  1153 Robert Box               43 Dunwoody               GA 2:35:10  153   28:27  1:54    2:47  149 1:11:54  20.7    1:46   95   50:19  8:06         
  113   853  1127 Guy Alexandre            42 Miami                  FL 2:35:16  137   27:58  1:52    2:18  112 1:10:07  21.3    1:44  134   53:10  8:34         
  114   855  1360 Jeff Matlow              40 Santa Monica           CA 2:35:17   42   24:19  1:38    1:46  194 1:14:12  20.1    2:23  126   52:38  8:29         
  115   858  1285 Andrew Hunt              42 Lake Bluff             IL 2:35:21   65   25:16  1:42    2:38   97 1:08:58  21.6    1:45  180   56:46  9:09         
  116   867  1419 John Poulson             40 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:35:35  159   28:33  1:55    2:15  121 1:10:28  21.2    1:38  127   52:42  8:29         
  117   875  1377 Kenneth Modica           41 North Wales            PA 2:35:48  171   29:07  1:57    2:39  142 1:11:38  20.8    1:29  104   50:57  8:12         
  118   889  1131 Tony Ambrose             43 Ormond Beach           FL 2:35:58  148   28:14  1:53    2:16  189 1:14:05  20.1    1:47   77   49:38  8:00         
  119   895  1303 Craig Kennedy            42 Hickory                NC 2:36:04  182   29:29  1:58    2:37  127 1:11:05  21.0    1:19  112   51:36  8:19         
  120   897  1337 Norman Lei               44 Sanford                FL 2:36:06  200   30:36  2:03    2:30   72 1:07:42  22.0    1:53  138   53:27  8:36         
  121   900  1346 Jamie Lynch              44 Winter Park            FL 2:36:10  201   30:36  2:03    2:36   89 1:08:34  21.7    3:07  108   51:18  8:16         
  122   904  1391 Michael Napoli           42 Orlando                FL 2:36:14  221   31:13  2:05    1:47   61 1:07:10  22.2    1:18  129   52:49  8:30    2:00 
  123   909  1487 Tim Townsend             42 Tucker                 GA 2:36:27  210   30:55  2:04    3:07  105 1:09:23  21.5    3:08   86   49:56  8:03         
  124   926  1444 Johann Saurbier          42 Naples                 FL 2:36:52  184   29:32  1:59    1:27  134 1:11:15  20.9    1:45  130   52:56  8:31         
  125   929  1216 Daniel Diaco             41 Tampa                  FL 2:36:59  235   31:47  2:08    2:19   80 1:08:12  21.9    1:44  131   52:58  8:32         
  126   940  1523 Emmanuel Zervos          41 Tampa                  FL 2:37:14   72   25:36  1:43    3:17  196 1:14:19  20.1    2:08  120   51:55  8:22         
  127   943  1383 Steven Muir              43 Johnstown              OH 2:37:23  116   27:16  1:50    2:23  185 1:13:51  20.2    2:59  103   50:54  8:12         
  128   964  1181 Joseph Chillura          41 Tampa                  FL 2:37:46  226   31:23  2:06    2:08  166 1:12:47  20.5    1:43   81   49:47  8:01         
  129   968  1433 Alfred Rogers            43 Tampa                  FL 2:37:49  170   29:06  1:57    4:26  161 1:12:35  20.5    1:57   83   49:48  8:01         
  130   974  1413 Mark Payne               43 Laguna Beach           CA 2:37:53  104   26:44  1:47    2:34  216 1:15:48  19.7    2:41   91   50:07  8:04         
  131   979  1491 Scott Tubbs              40 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:37:59  175   29:14  1:57    2:26   86 1:08:24  21.8    1:39  167   56:18  9:04         
  132   988  1512 Bob White                42 Mount Dora             FL 2:38:05   94   26:21  1:46    2:10  157 1:12:31  20.6    1:29  160   55:37  8:57         
  133   992  1262 Tye Gruss                41 Largo                  FL 2:38:08  124   27:36  1:51    2:09  156 1:12:26  20.6    1:58  142   54:01  8:42         
  134  1002  1440 Jeffrey Sadowsky         44 Longwood               FL 2:38:18  125   27:40  1:51    3:28  180 1:13:35  20.3    2:48  102   50:49  8:11         
  135  1004  1517 Kenneth Wilson           44 Decatur                GA 2:38:23  107   26:56  1:48    2:02  129 1:11:07  21.0    1:41  175   56:38  9:07         
  136  1008  1428 Anthony Rodale           42 Allentown              PA 2:38:26   63   25:03  1:41    2:21  207 1:14:49  19.9    2:10  143   54:04  8:43         
  137  1014  1292 Carter Jones             43 Dunedin                FL 2:38:36  174   29:12  1:57    2:00   55 1:06:49  22.3    1:37  201   59:00  9:30         
  138  1016  1204 Scott D'Angelo           41 Delray Beach           FL 2:38:41                             139 1:11:32  20.8    1:22  147   54:18  8:45         
  139  1027  1243 Andrew Findlay           40 Lutz                   FL 2:38:52   43   24:20  1:38    2:09  204 1:14:44  20.0    1:53  161   55:48  8:59         
  140  1028  1477 Scott Temples            41 Tampa                  FL 2:38:53  132   27:54  1:52    1:40  124 1:10:32  21.1    2:12  174   56:36  9:07         
  141  1037  1211 Paul Demarco             44 Egg Harbor Twp.        NJ 2:39:01  194   30:09  2:01    2:24  179 1:13:24  20.3    1:37  110   51:29  8:18         
  142  1041  1452 Anthony Senft            41 Great River            NY 2:39:06  232   31:41  2:07    2:01   93 1:08:50  21.7    2:17  148   54:18  8:45         
  143  1053  1498 Craig Vermost            41 Louisville             KY 2:39:23  173   29:11  1:57    2:51  132 1:11:12  20.9    2:04  144   54:07  8:43         
  144  1066  1351 Andrew Maliskas          40 McKinney               TX 2:39:38  128   27:47  1:52    2:19  203 1:14:40  20.0    1:40  135   53:14  8:34         
  145  1067  1501 James Vlassis            44 Manlius                NY 2:39:39   64   25:15  1:41    1:39  209 1:14:54  19.9    1:17  172   56:34  9:07         
  146  1069  1480 Brad Thomas              41 Atlanta                GA 2:39:41  260   33:02  2:13    5:23   64 1:07:17  22.2    1:55  121   52:06  8:24         
  147  1074  1145 David Bjelland           43 Clearwater             FL 2:39:48  158   28:33  1:55    2:03  174 1:13:12  20.4    2:30  139   53:32  8:37         
  148  1088  1293 Brian Jones              44 Lakeland               FL 2:40:11  192   30:06  2:01    1:37  198 1:14:22  20.1    2:19  118   51:50  8:21         
  149  1096  1330 Satish Lathi             41 Atlanta                GA 2:40:16   24   23:10  1:33    2:54  217 1:15:50  19.7    2:16  165   56:08  9:02         
  150  1099  1395 Scot Nelson              40 Winter Park            FL 2:40:20  248   32:20  2:10    1:57  130 1:11:08  21.0    2:26  125   52:31  8:27         
  151  1106  1396 Domnick Nelson           40 Valrico                FL 2:40:31  216   31:03  2:05    2:24   99 1:09:06  21.6    1:54  164   56:06  9:02         
  152  1107  1384 Mike Mullane             44 Fairport               NY 2:40:31  169   29:06  1:57    2:46  231 1:16:31  19.5    2:18   85   49:53  8:02         
  153  1114  1415 Mitchell Petit           40 Tampa                  FL 2:40:37  262   33:09  2:13    1:35  115 1:10:14  21.2    1:05  150   54:35  8:48         
  154  1119  1266 Thomas Harmon            40 Tampa                  FL 2:40:41  133   27:55  1:52    2:29  145 1:11:41  20.8    2:46  162   55:53  9:00         
  155  1128  1494 Jon Vancil               43 Memphis                TN 2:40:51  238   31:56  2:08    3:02   69 1:07:35  22.1    1:15  182   57:05  9:12         
  156  1138  1283 Chris Hughes             43 Bradenton              FL 2:41:10  230   31:34  2:07    2:24  153 1:12:14  20.6    2:18   98   50:41  8:10    2:00 
  157  1150  1169 Matt Cadrecha            41 Tampa                  FL 2:41:24  233   31:41  2:07    3:13  177 1:13:17  20.3    1:49  109   51:25  8:17         
  158  1151  1269 Duane Hebert             40 Roswell                GA 2:41:24  101   26:40  1:47    2:26  175 1:13:13  20.4    1:33  158   55:36  8:57    2:00 
  159  1162  1435 Robert Rossi             40 Tampa                  FL 2:41:38  113   27:09  1:49    2:09  184 1:13:51  20.2    1:40  153   54:50  8:50    2:00 
  160  1206  1514 Shawn Williams           41 Hatboro                PA 2:42:16  154   28:28  1:54    4:38   33 1:05:45  22.7    2:48  218 1:00:38  9:46         
  161  1215  1308 Mark Klein               42 Greensboro             GA 2:42:24  231   31:39  2:07    2:48  201 1:14:34  20.0    1:38  117   51:46  8:20         
  162  1230  1493 Dale Tweedy              44 Mooresville            NC 2:42:35  117   27:18  1:50    1:32  137 1:11:30  20.9    2:17  212 1:00:00  9:40         
  163  1254  1407 Luigi Palma              41 Miami Beach            FL 2:43:07  112   27:06  1:49    2:50   40 1:06:06  22.6    1:24  250 1:05:42 10:35         
  164  1261  1280 Thomas Hornyak           42 Naples                 FL 2:43:17  129   27:48  1:52    2:01  143 1:11:38  20.8    1:46  213 1:00:06  9:41         
  165  1266  1172 Bill Carballo            41 Key Biscayne           FL 2:43:21  183   29:30  1:58    2:11  141 1:11:33  20.8    2:36  187   57:32  9:16         
  166  1286  1272 John Henry               42 Weston                 FL 2:43:48  263   33:12  2:13    2:17  193 1:14:11  20.1    1:51  123   52:18  8:26         
  167  1290  1368 Tony Memije              40 West Chicago           IL 2:43:51  276   33:59  2:16    2:24  191 1:14:07  20.1    2:16  106   51:08  8:14         
  168  1295  1143 Paul Bitler              44 New York               NY 2:43:58  181   29:27  1:58    3:13  195 1:14:18  20.1    1:39  156   55:23  8:55         
  169  1297  1250 Kendall Frederick        41 Orange Park            FL 2:43:58  237   31:51  2:08    2:06   31 1:05:44  22.7    1:30  229 1:02:50 10:07         
  170  1302  1420 Clay Powell              41 Valdosta               GA 2:44:09  189   30:00  2:00    2:39  155 1:12:25  20.6    2:24  177   56:42  9:08         
  171  1306  1197 Robert Craig             42 Port Charlotte         FL 2:44:15  197   30:19  2:02    2:36  136 1:11:24  20.9    1:59  191   57:59  9:20         
  172  1313  1342 Bradly Loescher          43 Yardley                PA 2:44:21  120   27:31  1:50    3:34  197 1:14:20  20.1    2:07  181   56:52  9:09         
  173  1324  1230 James Emerick            44 Tampa                  FL 2:44:31  291   36:19  2:26    2:04  126 1:10:50  21.1    2:01  136   53:18  8:35         
  174  1354  1213 Hayden Dempsey           40 Tallahassee            FL 2:44:55  144   28:11  1:53    3:23  215 1:15:44  19.7    2:22  155   55:16  8:54         
  175  1357  1345 Russ Lowrey              42 Tampa                  FL 2:44:57  243   32:07  2:09    2:18  159 1:12:34  20.6    1:39  170   56:21  9:05         
  176  1365  1139 Jeffrey Bender           40 Atlanta                GA 2:45:02  188   29:57  2:00    3:25  163 1:12:37  20.5    2:28  173   56:35  9:07         
  177  1372  1439 Brian Sadler             43 Atlanta                GA 2:45:09   22   22:58  1:32    2:10  167 1:12:52  20.5    2:16  246 1:04:55 10:27         
  178  1377  1414 Ron Peterson             40 Park Forest            IL 2:45:13  165   28:50  1:56    1:57  171 1:13:08  20.4    2:05  205   59:14  9:32         
  179  1391  1429 York Rodgers             43 Palmetto               FL 2:45:29  205   30:41  2:03    1:58  138 1:11:31  20.9    1:23  210   59:59  9:40         
  180  1402  1505 Thomas Waters            43 Birmingham             AL 2:45:41   98   26:25  1:46    4:08  120 1:10:25  21.2    1:49  231 1:02:56 10:08         
  181  1406  1405 Glenn Paige              43 Hickory                NC 2:45:45  136   27:58  1:52    3:05  200 1:14:31  20.0    1:27  199   58:46  9:28         
  182  1413  1364 Derek McGarvey           44 Tampa                  FL 2:45:59  168   28:55  1:56    2:33   87 1:08:30  21.8    2:34  236 1:03:29 10:13         
  183  1414  1325 Paul Kuzma               40 Pinehurst              NC 2:45:59  121   27:31  1:51    3:03  190 1:14:05  20.1    2:13  203   59:10  9:32         
  184  1433  1358 Kevin Martin             41 New Port Richey        FL 2:46:22  155   28:29  1:54    3:33  170 1:13:07  20.4    2:00  206   59:15  9:33         
  185  1444  1355 Eric Marchand            44 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:46:34  246   32:15  2:09    2:32  210 1:15:03  19.9    2:30  145   54:15  8:44         
  186  1473  1387 Lawrence Murphy          41 Greenlawn              NY 2:46:57  245   32:13  2:09    2:08  150 1:11:54  20.7    2:05  196   58:38  9:27         
  187  1485  1333 Brian Lawlor             41 Boynton Beach          FL 2:47:13   99   26:27  1:46    2:17  263 1:20:19  18.6    1:29  178   56:43  9:08         
  188  1486  1446 Kevin Schafer            40 Deland                 FL 2:47:13  131   27:50  1:52    3:01  222 1:16:18  19.5    2:16  190   57:50  9:19         
  189  1494  1467 Howard Srebnick          43 Miami Beach            FL 2:47:20  267   33:25  2:14    3:19  169 1:13:00  20.4    2:02  159   55:36  8:57         
  190  1495  3037 Joseph Capitano          41 Tampa                  FL 2:47:20  223   31:17  2:06    2:24  140 1:11:32  20.8    2:20  209   59:49  9:38         
  191  1499  1306 David Kirk               41 Celebration            FL 2:47:23  278   34:07  2:17    2:54  228 1:16:29  19.5    2:13  116   51:41  8:19         
  192  1508  1249 Michael Fraze            42 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:47:34  105   26:48  1:48    2:43  253 1:19:02  18.9    1:48  183   57:14  9:13         
  193  1533  1217 Todd Dileo               43 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:47:57  119   27:19  1:50    1:58  146 1:11:48  20.8    2:13  243 1:04:42 10:25         
  194  1540  1287 Joel Jenkins             42 Marietta               GA 2:48:05   38   24:13  1:37    2:54  186 1:13:53  20.2    2:29  242 1:04:38 10:24         
  195  1551  1137 James Baugnon            40 Atlanta                GA 2:48:10   71   25:36  1:43    2:37  248 1:18:17  19.0    1:28  214 1:00:14  9:42         
  196  1553  1302 Michael Kelly            43 Shoreham               NY 2:48:14   23   23:06  1:33    3:49  267 1:20:33  18.5    3:26  184   57:21  9:14         
  197  1558  1239 Rob Felton               40 Lutz                   FL 2:48:18  240   32:00  2:08    2:02  118 1:10:20  21.2    2:05  225 1:01:53  9:58         
  198  1576  1313 Richard Knipe            44 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:48:40   48   24:30  1:38    9:08  178 1:13:21  20.3    4:19  185   57:24  9:15         
  199  1577  1312 Ronald Knipe             43 Orlando                FL 2:48:41  176   29:14  1:57    4:23  192 1:14:07  20.1    3:36  186   57:24  9:15         
  200  1583  1463 Wade Smith               44 New York               NY 2:48:47  206   30:45  2:03    2:38  266 1:20:30  18.5    3:02  119   51:54  8:22         
  201  1586  1141 David Bilyeu             44 Largo                  FL 2:48:51  219   31:06  2:05    2:47  208 1:14:49  19.9    1:50  194   58:20  9:24         
  202  1608  1350 Brian Maiocco            42 Crystal Beach          FL 2:49:15  185   29:45  1:59    1:52  230 1:16:30  19.5    1:50  207   59:20  9:33         
  203  1620  1521 Ken Zambito              42 Celebration            FL 2:49:29  281   34:13  2:17    2:43  256 1:19:38  18.7    2:26   97   50:30  8:08         
  204  1628  1450 Steven Schultz           42 Jupiter                FL 2:49:39  213   31:00  2:04    2:02  240 1:17:33  19.2    1:25  188   57:42  9:17         
  205  1629  1516 Monte Wilson             41 Jacksonville           FL 2:49:39  193   30:07  2:01    2:49  243 1:17:46  19.2    2:17  176   56:41  9:08         
  206  1633  1206 Jeff Darrey  Jr.         41 Odessa                 FL 2:49:42  224   31:19  2:06    2:48  213 1:15:18  19.8    1:59  195   58:20  9:24         
  207  1634  1275 Brad Hieneman            43 Palm Harbor            FL 2:49:43  212   30:59  2:04    2:34  221 1:16:14  19.6    1:08  200   58:49  9:28         
  208  1638  1224 James Dwyer, Iii         42 Fort Myers             FL 2:49:47  251   32:31  2:11    4:00  224 1:16:24  19.5    2:11  151   54:42  8:49         
  209  1663  1464 Joseph Solak             43 Tampa                  FL 2:50:11   40   24:14  1:37    1:18  160 1:12:35  20.5    1:48  276 1:10:18 11:19         
  210  1678  1160 Jeffrey Buckalew         41 New York               NY 2:50:27  187   29:56  2:00    2:51  182 1:13:38  20.3    1:49  215 1:00:15  9:42    2:00 
  211  1684  1252 Kevin Garcia             44 Sarasota               FL 2:50:34  161   28:36  1:55    1:48  236 1:16:56  19.4    1:27  224 1:01:49  9:57         
  212  1687  1513 Mark Wilkerson           42 Tampa                  FL 2:50:42  307   46:14  3:05    2:40  128 1:11:07  21.0    1:40   70   49:02  7:54         
  213  1707  1352 Lee Mambuca              40 Naples                 FL 2:50:59  111   27:00  1:48    2:42  147 1:11:49  20.8    2:26  260 1:07:04 10:48         
  214  1708  1380 Chuck Moonen             42 Bradenton              FL 2:51:00  222   31:13  2:05    2:34  298 1:27:04  17.1    1:20   67   48:50  7:52         
  215  1713  1479 Corky Thein              40 Winter Garden          FL 2:51:09   14   22:20  1:30    2:53  226 1:16:25  19.5    2:01  262 1:07:32 10:53         
  216  1715  1482 Jerald Thompson          43 Ormond Beach           FL 2:51:12  247   32:19  2:10    3:11  162 1:12:37  20.5    1:43  223 1:01:25  9:53         
  217  1733  1453 Rodney Sharp             40 Winfield               IL 2:51:33  208   30:53  2:04    2:48  219 1:16:12  19.6    1:58  208   59:44  9:37         
  218  1767  1210 James Delisle            42 Tampa                  FL 2:52:03  229   31:34  2:07    2:55  211 1:15:09  19.8    1:31  219 1:00:56  9:49         
  219  1794  1399 Stefan Nied              42 Boca Raton             FL 2:52:33   20   22:47  1:32    3:02  154 1:12:16  20.6    1:52  285 1:12:38 11:42         
  220  1798  1173 John Carbone             44 Downingtown            PA 2:52:36  195   30:10  2:01    2:12  158 1:12:32  20.6    2:46  247 1:04:58 10:28         
  221  1803  1474 John Swan                43 Roswell                GA 2:52:47  207   30:47  2:04    3:23  271 1:20:51  18.4    1:31  166   56:16  9:04         
  222  1807  1485 Roger Torres             40 Orlando                FL 2:52:53  141   28:01  1:53    2:33  212 1:15:16  19.8    1:53  248 1:05:11 10:30         
  223  1808  1179 Frank Cawley             44 Atlanta                GA 2:52:53   93   26:19  1:46    3:42  251 1:18:51  18.9    2:42  222 1:01:21  9:53         
  224  1834  1525 Martin Zorio             40 Miami                  FL 2:53:24  114   27:10  1:49    2:20  289 1:23:43  17.8    1:28  198   58:44  9:28         
  225  1842  1502 Randy Wadle              40 Bradenton              FL 2:53:28  282   34:28  2:18    3:56  288 1:23:20  17.9    1:49   88   49:57  8:03         
  226  1847  1406 Paul Palacios            42 Tampa                  FL 2:53:32  304   41:48  2:48    1:53  205 1:14:45  20.0    1:34  140   53:33  8:37         
  227  1865  1207 Robert Dauchot           44 Fayetteville           GA 2:53:53  110   27:00  1:48    4:33  148 1:11:52  20.8    3:07  261 1:07:23 10:51         
  228  1898  1168 Guillermo Cabeza         40 Miami                  FL 2:54:26  214   31:00  2:04    3:16  214 1:15:28  19.8    2:24  226 1:02:20 10:02         
  229  1920  1392 Stuart Napshin           42 Gladwyne               PA 2:54:51   69   25:22  1:42    4:00  258 1:19:55  18.7    2:58  228 1:02:37 10:05         
  230  1929  1130 Carmelo Alvarez          41 Suwanee                GA 2:55:00  241   32:02  2:09    3:32  276 1:21:29  18.3    2:47  154   55:12  8:53         
  231  1935  1371 James Miller             41 Tampa                  FL 2:55:08                                                                                  
  232  1945  1496 Richard Vandever         43 Alpharetta             GA 2:55:20  202   30:37  2:03    3:15  227 1:16:26  19.5    2:05  234 1:02:59 10:09         
  233  1948  1241 Jacinto Ferras           40 Tampa                  FL 2:55:22  218   31:06  2:05    3:21  269 1:20:50  18.4    2:22  189   57:45  9:18         
  234  1952  1321 Paul Krackhardt          41 Fort Myers             FL 2:55:31  160   28:35  1:55    2:48  250 1:18:43  18.9    2:30  233 1:02:57 10:08         
  235  1968  1408 Kevin Palmer             42 Spring Hill            FL 2:55:48  272   33:38  2:15    2:48  261 1:20:15  18.6    2:36  171   56:33  9:06         
  236  1977  1417 Kevin Plomaritis         40 Rye Brook              NY 2:56:03  250   32:25  2:10    3:17  235 1:16:49  19.4    3:33  211 1:00:00  9:40         
  237  1979  1214 Bruce Denson             41 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:56:04   37   24:10  1:37    3:51  278 1:21:41  18.3    1:46  241 1:04:37 10:24         
  238  1986  1192 Mart Cook                43 Titusville             FL 2:56:17  284   35:29  2:22    2:25  131 1:11:10  21.0    2:22  245 1:04:52 10:27         
  239  2063  1456 Joshua Siegel            42 New Rochelle           NY 2:58:00  145   28:11  1:53    4:40  172 1:13:12  20.4    2:43  269 1:09:16 11:09         
  240  2070  1436 Neil Roth                42 Scarsdale              NY 2:58:05  162   28:36  1:55    4:20  286 1:23:09  17.9    2:49  204   59:13  9:32         
  241  2073  1144 Paul Bixler              41 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:58:09  242   32:06  2:09    2:13  257 1:19:41  18.7    1:36  227 1:02:34 10:05         
  242  2082  1424 Thomas Ramthun           42 Sharpsburg             GA 2:58:14   17   22:39  1:31    1:49  245 1:17:58  19.1    3:09  286 1:12:41 11:42         
  243  2088  1373 Scott Millson            40 Winter Park            FL 2:58:17  299   38:20  2:34    3:48  225 1:16:25  19.5    3:01  179   56:44  9:08         
  244  2097  1316 Robert Kominiarek        42 Springboro             OH 2:58:24  259   32:56  2:12    2:45  199 1:14:29  20.0    2:17  254 1:05:58 10:37         
  245  2098  1486 Shane Totten             43 East Point             GA 2:58:26  179   29:24  1:58    3:43  173 1:13:12  20.4    2:37  270 1:09:31 11:12         
  246  2119  1200 Mark Curtiss             43 Tampa                  FL 2:58:46  225   31:20  2:06    2:33  265 1:20:29  18.5    1:32  230 1:02:53 10:08         
  247  2122  1164 Gregory Butler           41 Colorado Springs       CO 2:58:54  180   29:26  1:58    4:27  294 1:24:57  17.6    2:05  192   58:00  9:20         
  248  2134  1365 Dan McGrath              41 Hillsborough           NJ 2:59:17  228   31:28  2:06    3:26  239 1:17:25  19.3    2:58  240 1:04:01 10:19         
  249  2136  1136 Michael Barrientos       44 Hammonton              NJ 2:59:21  274   33:43  2:15    3:23  104 1:09:22  21.5    2:08  277 1:10:47 11:24         
  250  2150  1219 Mark Donaghy             44 Clearwater             FL 2:59:45  288   36:04  2:25    3:41  187 1:13:53  20.2    3:07  235 1:03:02 10:09         
  251  2160  1397 Keith Nelson             43 Treasure Island        FL 2:59:55  264   33:16  2:14    3:13  206 1:14:48  19.9    2:55  251 1:05:44 10:35         
  252  2170  1335 Robert Leatherwood       44 Tampa                  FL 3:00:08  258   32:52  2:12    2:03  292 1:24:14  17.7    2:21  197   58:39  9:27         
  253  2187  1356 Steve Marchigiano        41 Inverness              FL 3:00:28  300   38:39  2:35    1:57   20 1:04:13  23.2    2:20  287 1:13:20 11:48         
  254  2215  1458 Stephen Simpson          44 Northbrook             IL 3:01:14  249   32:25  2:10    3:54  223 1:16:24  19.5    3:01  249 1:05:31 10:33         
  255  2262  1511 Thomas Whalen            40 West Hartford          CT 3:02:24  295   37:21  2:30    2:38  255 1:19:34  18.7    1:41  221 1:01:12  9:51         
  256  2278  1264 Kip Haley                40 Greer                  SC 3:03:00  280   34:10  2:17    4:49  264 1:20:29  18.5    2:24  220 1:01:10  9:51         
  257  2279  1478 Phil Tetreault           41 Raleigh                NC 3:03:00   32   23:59  1:36   20:04  165 1:12:45  20.5    2:23  238 1:03:52 10:17         
  258  2286  1215 Chris Devine             40 Malvern                PA 3:03:13  172   29:11  1:57    4:05  277 1:21:35  18.3    2:11  255 1:06:13 10:40         
  259  2299  1148 Jeffrey Borgmeyer        40 Tampa                  FL 3:03:35  268   33:28  2:14    3:06  237 1:16:59  19.4    2:11  265 1:07:54 10:56         
  260  2321  1381 Doug Moore               41 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:04:09  215   31:01  2:05    2:50  262 1:20:17  18.6    2:13  253 1:05:49 10:36    2:00 
  261  2332  1305 Daniel King              43 Baton Rouge            LA 3:04:25  190   30:01  2:01    3:39  234 1:16:37  19.5    2:32  282 1:11:37 11:32         
  262  2335  1124 Alex Adelmann            40 Largo                  FL 3:04:29  271   33:37  2:15    3:41  229 1:16:30  19.5    2:19  266 1:08:25 11:01         
  263  2342  1423 Ralph Quintero           42 Plantation             FL 3:04:37  290   36:17  2:26    2:38  241 1:17:33  19.2    1:46  256 1:06:25 10:42         
  264  2352  1343 Steven Losquadro         43 Rocky Point            NY 3:04:55  217   31:05  2:05    4:42  249 1:18:27  19.0    2:15  267 1:08:27 11:01         
  265  2372  1228 Jeffrey Ellis            40 Temple Terrace         FL 3:05:39  269   33:30  2:14    5:05   98 1:09:03  21.6    3:49  290 1:14:13 11:57         
  266  2378  1180 Bert Chaffin             43 Nashville              TN 3:05:45  239   31:57  2:08    4:52  260 1:20:10  18.6    2:23  257 1:06:25 10:42         
  267  2391  1253 Christopher Giacomazzo   40 Chicago                IL 3:06:03  255   32:41  2:11    4:32  218 1:16:03  19.6    2:48  275 1:10:02 11:17         
  268  2408  1526 Christopher Huyck Trout  42 Orlando                FL 3:06:25  220   31:10  2:05    4:59  300 1:27:47  17.0    3:27  202   59:05  9:31         
  269  2416  1133 Troy Arias               44 Lithia                 FL 3:06:40  283   34:41  2:19    3:22  247 1:18:04  19.1    3:00  263 1:07:35 10:53         
  270  2420  1274 Jeff Hicks               43 Tampa                  FL 3:06:46  265   33:17  2:14    4:02  299 1:27:05  17.1    2:04  216 1:00:20  9:43         
  271  2424  1398 Rick Nesman              44 Clearwater             FL 3:06:55  298   38:06  2:33    2:10  242 1:17:41  19.2    2:13  259 1:06:48 10:45         
  272  2426  1205 Anthony D'Angelo         43 Huntington Station     NY 3:06:58  211   30:55  2:04    3:41  284 1:22:57  18.0    2:47  258 1:06:40 10:44         
  273  2463  1235 Mike Fair                43 Trinity                FL 3:07:38  287   36:00  2:24    2:48  246 1:18:00  19.1    2:16  268 1:08:37 11:03         
  274  2481  1307 Porter Kirkwood          44 Delhi                  NY 3:08:01  273   33:41  2:15    2:46  254 1:19:24  18.8    2:32  272 1:09:40 11:13         
  275  2520  1188 David Coleman            41 Oviedo                 FL 3:09:01  306   43:46  2:56    3:24  280 1:21:56  18.2    3:36  169   56:21  9:05         
  276  2522  1490 Jaime Trujillo           44 Fort Lauderdale        FL 3:09:04  275   33:57  2:16    4:17  293 1:24:39  17.6    2:43  237 1:03:29 10:13         
  277  2527  1152 Joseph Bowker            40 Crofton                MD 3:09:18  303   40:27  2:42    2:27  268 1:20:36  18.5    1:51  239 1:04:00 10:18         
  278  2530  1234 Richard Fahy             44 Center Ossipee         NH 3:09:26  286   35:54  2:24    3:22  233 1:16:37  19.5    4:02  271 1:09:33 11:12         
  279  2535  1327 James Lance Jr           40 Loxahatchee            FL 3:09:33  244   32:10  2:09    4:00  297 1:27:02  17.1    1:40  244 1:04:43 10:25         
  280  2539  1195 Bob Cox                  40 Tampa                  FL 3:09:36  292   36:51  2:28    3:09  273 1:21:10  18.4    2:40  252 1:05:49 10:36         
  281  2541  1258 Paul Gray                43 Pacific Grove          CA 3:09:38  209   30:53  2:04    3:24  232 1:16:35  19.5    1:57  294 1:16:51 12:22         
  282  2544  1329 Kevin Lange              40 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:09:40  266   33:19  2:14    3:49  181 1:13:38  20.3    3:03  293 1:15:54 12:13         
  283  2565  1183 Steve Chuchvara          44 Tampa                  FL 3:10:05  253   32:32  2:11    4:05  275 1:21:26  18.3    2:03  274 1:10:02 11:17         
  284  2573  1454 Eric Shaub               41 New York               NY 3:10:20  252   32:31  2:11    4:52  303 1:30:04  16.6    2:31  217 1:00:24  9:44         
  285  2604  1268 Robert Hauser            43 Shoreham               NY 3:11:22  254   32:39  2:11    4:35  274 1:21:22  18.3    2:55  273 1:09:54 11:15         
  286  2635  1527 David Miller             41 Chicago                IL 3:12:28  285   35:41  2:23    3:48  282 1:22:33  18.1    2:43  264 1:07:45 10:55         
  287  2691  1190 Larry Comroe             44 New York               NY 3:14:10  199   30:35  2:03    4:12  291 1:24:06  17.7    4:14  279 1:11:03 11:27         
  288  2705  1223 Daniel Durman            42 Madisonville           LA 3:14:34  270   33:36  2:15    4:29  259 1:20:00  18.6    2:46  288 1:13:46 11:53         
  289  2706  1267 Rodney Harshbarger       43 Flagler Beach          FL 3:14:34  203   30:38  2:03    2:17  252 1:19:00  18.9    3:43  296 1:18:58 12:43         
  290  2723  1461 Paul Sliwa               40 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:15:18  257   32:49  2:12    4:33  279 1:21:49  18.2    2:11  289 1:13:58 11:55         
  291  2731  1244 Frank Fiore              40 Greenlawn              NY 3:15:32  127   27:43  1:51    3:25  281 1:22:03  18.2    3:52  295 1:18:31 12:39         
  292  2778  1242 W Figg                   44 Fairfax                VA 3:17:41  289   36:14  2:25    3:29  290 1:23:57  17.8    2:54  280 1:11:09 11:28         
  293  2795  1473 James Sullivan           41 Gainesville            FL 3:18:16  236   31:48  2:08    4:37  296 1:26:59  17.1    3:52  278 1:11:02 11:26         
  294  2800  1509 Peter Wengert            40 Charleston             SC 3:18:20  297   38:03  2:33    4:37  302 1:29:00  16.8    3:44  232 1:02:57 10:08         
  295  2874  1151 Charles Bouwens          42 Palm Harbor            FL 3:21:14  156   28:31  1:55    3:53  238 1:17:20  19.3    3:29  299 1:28:02 14:11         
  296  2885  1382 Joe Moy                  41 Ocoee                  FL 3:21:41  294   37:08  2:29    2:10  285 1:23:06  17.9    3:28  292 1:15:52 12:13         
  297  2993  1298 Robert Kantor            40 Parkland               FL 3:26:13  261   33:02  2:13    2:23  287 1:23:09  17.9    2:36  298 1:25:05 13:42         
  298  3007  1465 Luis Soto                44 Miami                  FL 3:27:00  293   37:06  2:29    5:08  301 1:28:07  16.9    4:14  284 1:12:26 11:40         
  299  3009  1146 Ira Blaufarb             44 New York               NY 3:27:08  296   37:47  2:32    6:52  295 1:26:33  17.2    4:36  281 1:11:23 11:30         
  300  3030  1326 August La Ruffa          44 Jupiter                FL 3:28:24  279   34:09  2:17    3:54  272 1:20:52  18.4    4:55  297 1:24:37 13:37         
  301  3041  1135 Phillip Ashe             42 Woodstock              GA 3:28:58  178   29:23  1:58    6:16  283 1:22:50  18.0    2:17  301 1:28:13 14:12         
  302  3050  1261 Michael Grigsby          44 Oviedo                 FL 3:29:49  302   38:59  2:36    2:36  244 1:17:52  19.2    2:18  300 1:28:07 14:11         
  303  3198  1427 Richard Rivera           42 Austell                GA 3:40:33  308 1:02:27  4:10    3:49  220 1:16:13  19.6    2:23  291 1:15:43 12:12         
  304  3269  1150 Edward Bouscaren         41 Newark                 DE 3:46:09  301   38:41  2:35    5:04  305 1:46:09  14.0    4:21  283 1:11:56 11:35         
  305  3357  1265 Stephen Hamlet Iii       42 Tampa                  FL 3:57:07  305   42:05  2:49    6:48  304 1:34:37  15.8    3:21  302 1:30:18 14:32         
  306     0  1226 Dan Eckhart              42 Winter Garden          FL                                                                                     2:00 
  307     0  1221 Bruce Dorman             44 Bradenton              FL            5   20:19  1:22    1:42  307 2:15:40  11.0    7:28                            
  308     0  1309 Peter Kluge              43 Sarasota               FL           11   22:01  1:29    2:30                       2:31                            
  309     0  1315 Rob Kohnen               44 Sarasota               FL           27   23:21  1:34    1:12  306 2:11:01  11.4    7:17                            
  310     0  1238 Preston Farrior          41 Tampa                  FL          118   27:18  1:50    1:18   39 1:05:58  22.6    1:58                            
  311     0  1378 Charles Mohler           41 West Palm Beach        FL          138   27:59  1:52    2:38  270 1:20:51  18.4                                    
  312     0  1472 Todd Stubbs              41 Sarasota               FL          256   32:48  2:12    2:46  202 1:14:38  20.0    4:36                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   318  3192 Andrea Smith             41 Menlo Park             CA 2:21:12    5   22:04  1:29    1:26    2 1:07:23  22.1    1:51   16   48:30  7:49         
    2   376  3216 Amy Westergren-Amlicke   41 Acworth                GA 2:23:12    7   23:33  1:35    1:41    5 1:09:01  21.6    1:19   12   47:40  7:41         
    3   379  3204 Heather Tagg             41 Miami                  FL 2:23:18   34   26:53  1:48    1:36    4 1:07:35  22.1    1:19    5   45:57  7:24         
    4   420  3113 Claudia Junqueira        44 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:24:34   22   25:24  1:42    1:37   16 1:11:30  20.9    1:10    3   44:56  7:14         
    5   474  3183 Alicia Schultz           41 Jupiter                FL 2:26:05   24   25:37  1:43    1:22    7 1:09:34  21.4    1:14   14   48:20  7:47         
    6   475  3223 Joanna Younts            40 Chapel Hill            NC 2:26:06   59   29:19  1:58    1:31    1 1:06:25  22.5    1:20   11   47:34  7:40         
    7   489  3117 Midge Kerr               43 Moorestown             NJ 2:26:42   19   24:58  1:40    1:04   10 1:09:59  21.3    1:00   21   49:42  8:00         
    8   490  3030 Laure Blume              42 Pinellas Park          FL 2:26:43   53   29:07  1:57    1:37   13 1:10:35  21.1    1:33    2   43:53  7:04         
    9   517  3152 Louise Nunan             40 Ocean City             NJ 2:27:24    1   20:57  1:24    1:48   12 1:10:08  21.3    1:26   42   53:08  8:33         
   10   532  3130 Sheila Lopez             40 Largo                  FL 2:27:58   15   24:35  1:39    1:47    8 1:09:49  21.4    1:11   23   50:37  8:09         
   11   571  3060 Kristen Donohue          40 Cape May Court House   NJ 2:28:58   46   28:21  1:54    1:10    9 1:09:51  21.3    1:09   15   48:29  7:49         
   12   632  3020 Karen Alderman           40 Tampa                  FL 2:30:34   25   25:49  1:44    1:40   11 1:10:06  21.3    1:41   27   51:20  8:16         
   13   663  3203 Nicole Swift             41 Coconut Creek          FL 2:31:14   61   29:25  1:58    2:13   23 1:12:42  20.5    1:44    4   45:12  7:17         
   14   666  3071 Shelley Flowers          41 Jupiter                FL 2:31:17   20   25:22  1:42    1:26   20 1:12:10  20.7    1:22   26   50:58  8:13         
   15   685  3027 Susie Bell               44 Boca Raton             FL 2:31:36   27   25:51  1:44    1:41   25 1:12:50  20.5    1:28   22   49:47  8:01         
   16   713  3135 Tristin Mannion          43 Boston                 MA 2:32:19    6   23:27  1:34    2:02   22 1:12:34  20.6    2:02   30   52:14  8:25         
   17   729  3101 Cheryl Howell            43 Bradenton              FL 2:32:42   14   24:32  1:39    2:49    6 1:09:26  21.5    2:13   47   53:43  8:39         
   18   755  3048 Helen Cox                44 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:33:17   60   29:20  1:58    1:35   35 1:14:01  20.1    1:41    6   46:42  7:31         
   19   766  3125 Celeste Laraja           41 New York               NY 2:33:29   47   28:27  1:54    2:31   18 1:11:58  20.7    1:54   17   48:40  7:50         
   20   776  3096 Donna Hickey             40 Paducah                KY 2:33:40   45   28:17  1:54    2:29   19 1:12:06  20.7    2:06   18   48:44  7:51         
   21   779  3109 Louann Jessup            43 Palmetto               FL 2:33:45   82   31:05  2:05    1:30   14 1:10:45  21.1    1:26   20   49:00  7:54         
   22   841  3050 Julie Crocker            40 Tampa                  FL 2:34:58   40   27:32  1:51    2:14   28 1:13:06  20.4    1:18   25   50:49  8:11         
   23   849  3127 Ann Lea                  40 Belleair               FL 2:35:12   44   28:13  1:53    2:21   41 1:15:25  19.8    1:56   10   47:19  7:37         
   24   857  3087 Dana Grailer             40 Buford                 GA 2:35:19   12   24:12  1:37    2:41   24 1:12:49  20.5    1:57   45   53:41  8:39         
   25   870  3189 Donna Skaggs             42 Tampa                  FL 2:35:38   94   31:45  2:07    2:01    3 1:07:34  22.1    1:31   36   52:49  8:30         
   26   888  3157 Maria Tereza Paiva       42 North Miami            FL 2:35:57    9   24:04  1:37    1:52   36 1:14:12  20.1    1:49   49   54:01  8:42         
   27   925  3207 Karen Torres             40 Orlando                FL 2:36:51    3   21:56  1:28    1:54   33 1:13:32  20.3    1:24   76   58:07  9:22         
   28   944  3179 Robin Safley             44 Tallahassee            FL 2:37:23   26   25:49  1:44    2:11   29 1:13:14  20.4    2:30   46   53:42  8:39         
   29   952  3180 Jean Schalk              43 Pompano Beach          FL 2:37:31   69   30:18  2:02    2:02   46 1:15:47  19.7    2:08    9   47:18  7:37         
   30   973  3047 Kristine Cox             42 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:37:51  105   33:05  2:13    1:57   65 1:17:51  19.2    1:23    1   43:39  7:02         
   31  1010  3151 Gina Niederhauser        42 Norcross               GA 2:38:27   11   24:07  1:37    2:36   26 1:12:58  20.4    2:07   67   56:41  9:08         
   32  1019  3043 Brenda Connolly          42 Temple Terrace         FL 2:38:42    8   23:48  1:36    2:06   42 1:15:31  19.7    2:02   60   55:18  8:54         
   33  1031  3201 Jennifer Sullivan        42 Safety Harbor          FL 2:38:55   48   28:37  1:55    1:50   70 1:18:38  19.0    1:33   13   48:18  7:47         
   34  1033  3110 Nola Johnson             40 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:38:57   77   30:40  2:03    2:21   44 1:15:40  19.7    1:18   19   48:59  7:53         
   35  1034  3222 Laura Wong-Pan           42 Gardiner               NY 2:38:57   65   29:51  2:00    2:21   34 1:13:45  20.2    1:40   28   51:23  8:17         
   36  1039  3228 Molly Ragsdale           44 West Palm Beach        FL 2:39:03   21   25:23  1:42    3:22   98 1:21:18  18.3    1:54    8   47:08  7:35         
   37  1065  3198 Sue Stohrer              44 Lomita                 CA 2:39:36    4   22:00  1:28    2:09   60 1:17:31  19.2    1:33   64   56:25  9:05         
   38  1071  3067 Debby Farias             40 Largo                  FL 2:39:44   37   27:04  1:49    2:08   49 1:16:25  19.5    1:20   37   52:49  8:30         
   39  1081  3196 Annie Stevenson          43 Atlanta                GA 2:40:00   28   26:14  1:45    3:05   43 1:15:32  19.7    1:50   43   53:21  8:36         
   40  1116  3144 Jenny Miner              43 Lake Forest            FL 2:40:38   43   28:05  1:53    1:55   51 1:16:32  19.5    1:38   33   52:29  8:27         
   41  1124  3208 Katherine Van Allan      43 Palm Harbor            FL 2:40:47   85   31:18  2:06    2:32   74 1:18:50  18.9    1:09    7   47:00  7:34         
   42  1126  3083 Kristen Goodman          40 Savannah               GA 2:40:50   13   24:24  1:38    2:39   78 1:19:15  18.8    1:54   34   52:40  8:29         
   43  1156  3059 Debbie Dolsak            40 Orlando                FL 2:41:28   18   24:51  1:40    1:59   31 1:13:22  20.3    1:30   85   59:48  9:38         
   44  1171  3111 Linda Jones              41 Titusville             FL 2:41:44   38   27:06  1:49    2:14   21 1:12:16  20.6    2:05   74   58:04  9:21         
   45  1175  3132 Joan Lynch               42 Greenwich              CT 2:41:47   16   24:35  1:39    3:15   63 1:17:46  19.2    2:22   48   53:51  8:40         
   46  1181  3112 Patricia Junqueira       44 Tampa                  FL 2:41:53   32   26:40  1:47    2:37   67 1:18:02  19.1    1:35   39   53:00  8:32         
   47  1190  3168 Kathy Prossick           43 Odessa                 FL 2:41:59   93   31:45  2:07    2:15   15 1:11:10  21.0    2:03   55   54:48  8:50         
   48  1208  3163 Kim Philo                43 Fernadina Beach        FL 2:42:18   29   26:18  1:46    3:00   38 1:14:45  20.0    2:02   52   54:14  8:44    2:00 
   49  1235  3114 Heidi Kelchner           43 Tampa                  FL 2:42:42   55   29:10  1:57    1:41   56 1:17:06  19.3    1:47   38   53:00  8:32         
   50  1300  3164 Julie Pippins            44 Jacksonville           FL 2:44:03   39   27:31  1:51    2:24   58 1:17:21  19.3    1:44   57   55:06  8:52         
   51  1310  3106 Lori Jaress              40 Sarasota               FL 2:44:18   49   28:42  1:55    1:49   30 1:13:22  20.3    1:52   77   58:34  9:26         
   52  1339  3176 Marcy Russo              42 Fort Myers             FL 2:44:39   84   31:16  2:06    2:21   37 1:14:42  20.0    1:30   56   54:52  8:50         
   53  1342  3049 Suzanne Crewse           40 Clearwater             FL 2:44:45   42   27:56  1:52    2:06   27 1:13:06  20.4    1:40   73   57:59  9:20    2:00 
   54  1347  3217 Debbie Westrum           43 Flourtown              PA 2:44:49   51   28:59  1:56    2:46   72 1:18:39  19.0    1:58   32   52:29  8:27         
   55  1368  3178 Pauli Sabean             42 Riviera Beach          FL 2:45:04   35   26:55  1:48    1:53   92 1:20:36  18.5    1:30   51   54:11  8:44         
   56  1420  3022 Susan Austin             43 Union                  KY 2:46:11   62   29:43  1:59    3:37   85 1:20:04  18.6    2:07   24   50:42  8:10         
   57  1452  3051 Amy Cronin               41 Jupiter                FL 2:46:38   57   29:15  1:57    2:09   32 1:13:29  20.3    1:36   88 1:00:12  9:42         
   58  1453  3129 Sheri Lerner             41 Celebration            FL 2:46:38   63   29:44  1:59    2:15   82 1:19:44  18.7    1:53   41   53:04  8:33         
   59  1480  3061 Lori Dorman              44 Bradenton              FL 2:47:07  108   33:22  2:14    1:58   40 1:15:19  19.8    1:42   54   54:48  8:50         
   60  1509  3079 Charline Gauthier        44 Winter Park            FL 2:47:34  114   33:55  2:16    2:16   52 1:16:43  19.4    1:41   40   53:01  8:32         
   61  1515  3166 Brenda Prenitzer         43 Orlando                FL 2:47:37   23   25:26  1:42    1:49  108 1:22:11  18.1    1:26   69   56:47  9:09         
   62  1525  3156 Kathy Ott                41 Nashville              TN 2:47:50   36   26:56  1:48    2:20   57 1:17:20  19.3    2:14   82   59:02  9:30         
   63  1536  3089 Susan Grisham            44 Decatur                GA 2:48:01   79   30:48  2:04    3:00   84 1:20:00  18.6    2:18   29   51:57  8:22         
   64  1544  3173 Paula Ridolfi            40 Tigard                 OR 2:48:06   17   24:44  1:39    1:54   83 1:19:44  18.7    1:55   86   59:50  9:38         
   65  1560  3116 Lisa Kelly               43 Shoreham               NY 2:48:20   10   24:06  1:37    3:40  118 1:24:24  17.7    1:47   53   54:25  8:46         
   66  1581  3202 Stephanie Sullivan       42 Tampa                  FL 2:48:46   41   27:50  1:52    1:51   81 1:19:32  18.8    2:01   61   55:33  8:57    2:00 
   67  1592  3149 Lea Murdoch              41 Celebration            FL 2:48:55  101   32:20  2:10    2:44   39 1:14:57  19.9    2:24   65   56:31  9:06         
   68  1626  3064 Andrea England           44 Surfside               FL 2:49:36   33   26:52  1:48    2:56   80 1:19:31  18.8    2:15   75   58:05  9:21         
   69  1652  3139 Caroline McCoy           40 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:49:59   81   30:57  2:04    3:31   91 1:20:29  18.5    2:40   31   52:24  8:26         
   70  1659  3123 Missy Kujawa             40 Palm Harbor            FL 2:50:06   87   31:24  2:06    2:59   76 1:18:52  18.9    1:46   58   55:06  8:53         
   71  1722  3108 Tracy Jenkins            44 St. Louis              MO 2:51:19   67   30:07  2:01    2:18   50 1:16:25  19.5    1:39   90 1:00:52  9:48         
   72  1759  3057 Leeann Demay             44 Clermont               FL 2:51:59  115   33:56  2:16    2:38   86 1:20:07  18.6    2:33   35   52:47  8:30         
   73  1762  3063 Virginia Edmonds         40 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:52:00   99   32:12  2:09    2:17   79 1:19:24  18.8    1:25   68   56:43  9:08         
   74  1784  3026 Lee Ellen Banks          42 Tampa                  FL 2:52:17   98   32:09  2:09    2:51   99 1:21:21  18.3    2:20   44   53:38  8:38         
   75  1791  3194 Elle Spada               44 Tampa                  FL 2:52:32   86   31:23  2:06    2:29   96 1:21:00  18.4    1:50   62   55:52  9:00         
   76  1802  3065 Julie Eriksen            41 Bradenton              FL 2:52:46   52   29:06  1:57    2:17   75 1:18:51  18.9    1:41   89 1:00:52  9:48         
   77  1804  3121 Jill Kralovanec          40 Tampa                  FL 2:52:47   66   29:56  2:00    2:32  106 1:22:03  18.2    1:43   66   56:35  9:07         
   78  1806  3191 Lisa Smith               40 Jupiter                FL 2:52:50   68   30:18  2:02    4:09   73 1:18:47  18.9    2:06   71   57:32  9:16         
   79  1811  3092 Nina Guzzetta            44 Atlanta                GA 2:52:57   30   26:24  1:46    2:32  110 1:22:42  18.0    2:18   81   59:02  9:30         
   80  1817  3227 Cathi Zilling            42 Southport              CT 2:53:06   73   30:24  2:02    1:49   48 1:16:14  19.6    1:28  100 1:03:13 10:11         
   81  1818  3218 Marilyn White            43 Greenwich              CT 2:53:07   31   26:32  1:47    2:59   69 1:18:31  19.0    1:52  101 1:03:14 10:11         
   82  1850  3150 Janet Neal               44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:53:36  144   38:21  2:34    3:40   17 1:11:51  20.8    1:59   72   57:47  9:18         
   83  1881  3075 Karen Gable              44 Orlando                FL 2:54:09   75   30:35  2:03    1:57  101 1:21:31  18.3    1:32   78   58:37  9:26         
   84  1905  3158 Michelle Palaganas       43 Treasure Island        FL 2:54:36   50   28:50  1:56    2:35   61 1:17:40  19.2    1:49  104 1:03:43 10:16         
   85  1951  3195 Christine Steadman       43 Lemont                 IL 2:55:27   74   30:31  2:03    3:23   97 1:21:18  18.3    2:51   70   57:27  9:15         
   86  1958  3091 Maria Guttuso            44 Boca Raton             FL 2:55:38   89   31:31  2:07    4:33  112 1:23:14  17.9    2:10   50   54:11  8:44         
   87  2018  3122 Leann Kuebelbeck         42 Li                     FL 2:56:55   96   32:05  2:09    2:19   71 1:18:39  19.0    1:27   96 1:02:27 10:03         
   88  2055  3070 Sue Fleshman             42 Cape Coral             FL 2:57:47   76   30:38  2:03    2:07   95 1:20:40  18.5    1:29   98 1:02:54 10:08         
   89  2064  3069 Karina Findlay           41 Lutz                   FL 2:58:01   54   29:08  1:57    2:15  107 1:22:09  18.2    1:49   97 1:02:43 10:06         
   90  2083  3076 Teresa Gadient           44 Tampa                  FL 2:58:14  122   34:38  2:19    2:38  117 1:23:54  17.8    1:55   59   55:11  8:53         
   91  2147  3019 Dianalynn Aguilu         44 Largo                  FL 2:59:41  143   37:45  2:31    2:59   59 1:17:30  19.2    2:32   80   58:56  9:30         
   92  2177  3174 Page Ritter              42 Winter Park            FL 3:00:15   71   30:22  2:02    2:35   94 1:20:38  18.5    2:55  106 1:03:48 10:16         
   93  2189  3146 Anne Moore               41 Chicago                IL 3:00:36   95   31:54  2:08    3:57  100 1:21:23  18.3    1:56   93 1:01:27  9:54         
   94  2197  3024 Cathy Bagley             44 Columbia               SC 3:00:46  106   33:08  2:13    2:46  102 1:21:31  18.3    2:04   92 1:01:20  9:53         
   95  2219  3100 Michelle Hosley          41 Clearwater             FL 3:01:21   90   31:34  2:07    2:25  103 1:21:37  18.3    2:24  103 1:03:22 10:12         
   96  2221  3104 Kim Hutto                40 Orlando                FL 3:01:23   64   29:47  2:00    2:00   77 1:18:56  18.9    1:28  117 1:09:13 11:09         
   97  2224  3128 Corinne Lee              42 Savannah               GA 3:01:27  118   34:19  2:18    3:15   47 1:16:05  19.6    2:36  109 1:05:14 10:30         
   98  2226  3170 Karen Quilty             40 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:01:29  138   37:11  2:29    2:43   90 1:20:19  18.6    2:01   83   59:18  9:33         
   99  2312  3045 Mary Cooley              43 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:03:56  136   36:57  2:28    3:34  109 1:22:22  18.1    1:46   84   59:19  9:33         
  100  2346  3052 Lauren Cummings          42 Evanston               IL 3:04:46  120   34:33  2:19    3:06  138 1:28:51  16.8    2:05   63   56:13  9:03         
  101  2381  3147 Kristine Muir            44 Johnstown              OH 3:05:46  107   33:12  2:13    2:37  113 1:23:19  17.9    2:13  107 1:04:27 10:23         
  102  2406  3154 Martha O'Brasky          44 New York               NY 3:06:23  104   32:40  2:11    2:26  133 1:27:54  17.0    1:32   94 1:01:53  9:58         
  103  2441  3038 Kim Capps                41 Orlando                FL 3:07:09  123   34:39  2:19    5:19  114 1:23:26  17.9    2:44   91 1:01:02  9:50         
  104  2465  3214 Sue Wehrman              44 Xenia                  OH 3:07:42  121   34:37  2:19    2:42   45 1:15:42  19.7    1:51  121 1:10:52 11:25    2:00 
  105  2480  3165 Michelle Pittelli        40 Apex                   NC 3:08:00   70   30:19  2:02    2:25  126 1:26:11  17.3    3:16  111 1:05:50 10:36         
  106  2483  3080 Diane Genne              42 Tampa                  FL 3:08:06   72   30:23  2:02    2:32   54 1:17:02  19.4    2:34  134 1:15:37 12:11         
  107  2490  3090 Lori Gulotta             40 Wading River           NY 3:08:19  135   36:43  2:27    3:50   53 1:16:51  19.4    2:29  115 1:08:29 11:02         
  108  2503  3206 Kim Thomas               43 Safety Harbor          FL 3:08:41   80   30:51  2:04    2:12   88 1:20:10  18.6    1:49  128 1:13:41 11:52         
  109  2508  3078 Blanca Garza             43 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:08:44  149   41:20  2:46    2:32  119 1:24:30  17.6    1:29   79   58:55  9:29         
  110  2512  3181 Alison Schatz            44 New York               NY 3:08:56  133   36:22  2:26    3:45   93 1:20:37  18.5    3:13  108 1:05:01 10:28         
  111  2528  3095 Lauri Herbst             40 Orlando                FL 3:09:22  109   33:32  2:15    2:58  111 1:22:42  18.0    2:27  113 1:07:45 10:55         
  112  2543  3094 Missy Henk               44 Lutz                   FL 3:09:40  112   33:50  2:16    5:07  116 1:23:52  17.8    3:42   99 1:03:11 10:11         
  113  2554  3088 Dana Greene*             40 Smyrna                 GA 3:09:50  142   37:24  2:30    4:05   89 1:20:13  18.6    2:29  110 1:05:42 10:35         
  114  2562  3073 Cheryl Forgang           43 Safety Harbor          FL 3:10:01  141   37:21  2:30    2:47   68 1:18:19  19.0    2:39  116 1:08:58 11:06         
  115  2583  3190 Kristi Smith             40 Birmingham             AL 3:10:40  131   36:12  2:25    3:28   64 1:17:47  19.2    2:26  120 1:10:49 11:24         
  116  2613  3138 Kelly McBride            41 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:11:38  132   36:20  2:26    3:31  104 1:21:47  18.2    2:49  112 1:07:14 10:50         
  117  2626  3155 Susan Ott                41 Plant City             FL 3:12:08   58   29:16  1:58    2:03   66 1:18:02  19.1    2:22  143 1:20:28 12:57         
  118  2674  3081 Michelle Gilbey-Lash     40 Tampa                  FL 3:13:40   91   31:37  2:07    3:03  135 1:28:06  16.9    2:40  114 1:08:16 11:00         
  119  2684  3031 Jennifer Bowersock       43 Seaville               NJ 3:14:00  110   33:42  2:15    3:53  143 1:30:33  16.5    2:38  102 1:03:15 10:11         
  120  2720  3220 Teresa Wills             40 Tampa                  FL 3:15:11  103   32:37  2:11    2:32   87 1:20:09  18.6    2:01  141 1:17:54 12:33         
  121  2729  3074 Venessa France           41 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:15:29  113   33:54  2:16    3:06   62 1:17:44  19.2    2:27  142 1:18:19 12:37         
  122  2753  3210 Cathy Vienneau           41 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:16:28  124   34:47  2:20    2:21  134 1:28:05  16.9    1:55  118 1:09:21 11:10         
  123  2762  3025 Suzanne Ball             44 North Palm Beach       FL 3:16:53   92   31:43  2:07    3:49  127 1:26:27  17.3    2:52  125 1:12:04 11:36         
  124  2783  3072 Kimberleigh Flynn        42 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:17:54  134   36:40  2:27    2:32  122 1:25:02  17.5    2:37  122 1:11:05 11:27         
  125  2801  3167 Julie Price              40 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:18:25  153   42:43  2:51    3:53  132 1:27:46  17.0    1:45   95 1:02:19 10:02         
  126  2815  3159 Kimberly Palmer          41 Spring Hill            FL 3:19:03   97   32:09  2:09    3:00  120 1:24:52  17.6    3:01  136 1:16:02 12:15         
  127  2862  3028 B. Christine Bertelsman  43 Swansea                IL 3:20:43  130   36:01  2:25    2:41  136 1:28:11  16.9    2:46  123 1:11:06 11:27         
  128  2869  3056 Tina Delgado             43 Longwood               FL 3:21:04  119   34:29  2:18    3:24  123 1:25:24  17.5    2:37  131 1:15:12 12:07         
  129  2872  3119 Jodi Klaus               40 Federal Way            WA 3:21:12  116   34:01  2:17    3:17  124 1:25:32  17.4    2:54  132 1:15:29 12:09         
  130  2878  3160 Christine Payne          44 Orlando                FL 3:21:25  128   35:53  2:24    3:23  115 1:23:37  17.8    4:12  129 1:14:22 11:58         
  131  2910  3161 Tina Marie Pereira       40 Surfside               FL 3:22:51  125   35:02  2:21    3:08  137 1:28:25  16.9    3:11  126 1:13:07 11:46         
  132  2911  3066 Elena Escamilla          44 Orlando                FL 3:22:52  127   35:44  2:23    3:45  146 1:31:28  16.3    2:34  119 1:09:22 11:10         
  133  2923  3200 Timra Stump              40 Reston                 VA 3:23:24  111   33:47  2:16    3:37  131 1:27:27  17.1    2:59  133 1:15:36 12:10         
  134  2932  3136 Melissa Mari             42 Dunedin                FL 3:23:51  126   35:08  2:21    3:52  121 1:24:57  17.6    3:33  139 1:16:24 12:18         
  135  3005  3098 Eileen Hodges            43 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:26:52  139   37:13  2:29    2:39  144 1:30:53  16.4    2:33  127 1:13:36 11:51         
  136  3022  3171 Susan Regar              42 Clearwater             FL 3:27:49  140   37:19  2:30    4:13  142 1:30:32  16.5    4:22  124 1:11:25 11:30         
  137  3033  3021 Sue Arbuckle             44 Orlando                FL 3:28:35  152   42:29  2:50    4:45  154 1:39:11  15.0    2:08   87 1:00:03  9:40         
  138  3049  3219 Linda Wienants           40 Miami                  FL 3:29:48    2   21:54  1:28    2:06  105 1:21:52  18.2    2:02  157 1:41:56 16:25         
  139  3057  3097 Mary Hill                40 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:30:14  154   43:15  2:53    2:51  129 1:26:47  17.2    2:30  130 1:14:52 12:03         
  140  3088  3997 Salene Martel            44 Laguna Beach           CA 3:31:26  137   36:58  2:28    2:52  148 1:32:16  16.2    3:04  138 1:16:18 12:17         
  141  3094  3105 Mary Jackson             40 Tacoma                 WA 3:31:50  102   32:29  2:10    2:52  125 1:26:05  17.3    2:51  151 1:27:35 14:06         
  142  3122  3225 Flavia Zappa             40 Bradenton              FL 3:33:54   88   31:25  2:06    2:46  156 1:41:34  14.7    1:59  137 1:16:11 12:16         
  143  3145  3140 Sherri McLauchlin        44 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:35:33  151   42:20  2:50    4:41  145 1:30:54  16.4    1:52  135 1:15:48 12:12         
  144  3151  3084 Karyn Goodrich           41 Northbrook             IL 3:35:44  117   34:10  2:17    2:57  139 1:29:02  16.7    3:01  150 1:26:35 13:56         
  145  3156  3053 Linda Davis              42 Northbrook             IL 3:36:45  129   36:00  2:24    4:09  149 1:32:17  16.2    3:29  144 1:20:53 13:01         
  146  3165  3054 Janet Davis              43 Mableton               GA 3:37:16   78   30:46  2:04    4:59  130 1:27:13  17.1    3:43  152 1:30:36 14:35         
  147  3180  3213 Gayle Weed               42 Cary                   NC 3:38:13  145   38:39  2:35    5:01  151 1:34:01  15.9    3:36  140 1:16:57 12:24         
  148  3221  3187 Amy Shay                 43 Smyrna                 GA 3:42:17  146   39:03  2:37    4:38  141 1:30:31  16.5    2:35  149 1:25:32 13:46         
  149  3247  3224 Kathleen Zambito         41 Celebration            FL 3:44:16  150   41:29  2:46    3:53  150 1:32:38  16.1    2:57  145 1:23:20 13:25         
  150  3258  3023 Carolina Azari           42 Miami                  FL 3:45:30  147   39:52  2:40    2:33  153 1:35:36  15.6    3:51  146 1:23:40 13:28         
  151  3274  3186 Cynthia Shaver           41 Clearwater             FL 3:46:35  156   43:27  2:54    4:19  147 1:32:05  16.2    2:21  147 1:24:25 13:36         
  152  3283  3102 Amanda Hudson            43 Marietta               GA 3:47:41  155   43:17  2:54    5:13  140 1:29:29  16.7    4:57  148 1:24:47 13:39         
  153  3317  3182 Gina Schiro              41 Tampa                  FL 3:50:45  159 1:01:04  4:05    7:06  152 1:34:24  15.8    4:25  105 1:03:47 10:16         
  154  3360  3029 Carrie Bjarkman          41 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:57:46  100   32:18  2:10    4:23  157 1:45:03  14.2    3:42  154 1:32:21 14:52         
  155  3410  3099 April Horner             41 Mays Landing           NJ 4:10:54  157   47:28  3:10    8:12  155 1:39:39  15.0    4:24  153 1:31:12 14:41         
  156  3448  3134 Jenny Macrae             44 Atlanta                GA 4:29:27  148   41:15  2:45    9:12  159 1:47:04  13.9   10:51  156 1:41:07 16:17         
  157  3451  3044 Karla Conway             41 Clearwater             FL 4:30:24  158   57:16  3:50    4:02  158 1:46:08  14.1    3:25  155 1:39:34 16:02         
  158     0  3062 Lisa Dougherty           43 Bradenton              FL           56   29:12  1:57    1:57   55 1:17:06  19.3    2:00                            
  159     0  3124 Lauren Langbert          43 Sarasota               FL           83   31:14  2:05    4:17  128 1:26:44  17.2   11:38                            
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    53  1550 Larry Black              49 Fort Myers             FL 2:02:33    3   18:28  1:14    0:54   12 1:03:47  23.4    1:08    1   38:18  6:10         
    2    95  1701 Tom Lowery               45 Gainesville            FL 2:07:01    8   21:50  1:28    1:25    2 1:01:28  24.3    1:06    4   41:14  6:39         
    3    98  1752 Rafael Reig              46 Aventura               FL 2:07:28    4   19:16  1:17    1:43    4 1:02:26  23.9    1:11   10   42:55  6:55         
    4   139  1700 Jose Lopez               45 Mineola                NY 2:12:30   11   21:58  1:28    2:16    6 1:02:52  23.7    1:44   17   43:42  7:02         
    5   141  1785 Dirk Smeets              45 Hialeah                FL 2:12:42   36   24:35  1:39    1:25   10 1:03:15  23.6    1:12    7   42:17  6:49         
    6   142  1756 George Robb              47 Juno Beach             FL 2:12:44   31   24:13  1:37    1:17    1   59:14  25.2    1:13   34   46:49  7:33         
    7   149  1691 Bruce Lander             48 Dover                  NH 2:13:19    6   21:34  1:27    1:40   25 1:05:28  22.8    1:12   13   43:27  7:00         
    8   157  1585 Mike Corral              46 Fayetteville           AR 2:13:42   18   23:13  1:33    1:21    5 1:02:44  23.8    1:12   27   45:14  7:17         
    9   168  1790 Steve Smith              48 Bonita Springs         FL 2:14:32   47   25:12  1:41    2:05   11 1:03:44  23.4    1:32    6   42:01  6:46         
   10   172  1541 Ronald Bailey, Jr.       47 Naples                 FL 2:14:38   91   27:44  1:51    1:28   17 1:04:19  23.2    1:17    2   39:52  6:25         
   11   175  1808 Brian Tonner             45 Aurora                 IL 2:14:44   15   22:20  1:30    1:23   20 1:04:54  23.0    1:10   26   44:59  7:15         
   12   179  1610 Keith Dickson            49 Aurora                 IL 2:15:03    2   18:11  1:13    1:37   43 1:07:12  22.2    1:25   24   44:40  7:12    2:00 
   13   180  1809 Greg Toselli             46 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:15:04   22   23:29  1:34    1:29   23 1:05:19  22.8    1:16   16   43:33  7:01         
   14   195  1589 Mike Cox                 46 Greensboro             NC 2:15:46   16   22:32  1:31    1:48   18 1:04:32  23.1    1:16   28   45:39  7:21         
   15   196  1820 Douglas Waltermire       48 Castle Rock            CO 2:15:51   53   25:29  1:42    1:16    8 1:03:12  23.6    1:08   25   44:48  7:13         
   16   197  1657 Anders Heidemann         47 Largo                  FL 2:15:53   24   23:53  1:36    1:45   15 1:04:11  23.2    1:26   23   44:40  7:12         
   17   218  1568 John Brucato             45 Lexington              KY 2:16:54   30   24:12  1:37    1:45   34 1:06:20  22.5    2:07    8   42:32  6:51         
   18   227  1575 Daniel Chechele          48 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:17:27   92   27:48  1:52    2:06    3 1:02:19  23.9    1:44   15   43:33  7:01         
   19   235  1804 John Thee                48 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:17:49   14   22:16  1:30    2:01   13 1:04:03  23.3    1:38   44   47:53  7:43         
   20   238  1649 David Gresko             45 Tampa                  FL 2:17:59   50   25:25  1:42    2:02   27 1:05:34  22.7    1:34   12   43:25  7:00         
   21   272  1530 Alan Almengual           48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:43   17   23:08  1:33    1:25   57 1:07:53  22.0    1:31   29   45:47  7:23         
   22   275  1788 Brian Smith              47 Jupiter                FL 2:19:48   19   23:21  1:34    1:52   24 1:05:24  22.8    1:09   45   48:04  7:45         
   23   280  1745 Mark Pickhardt           46 Fayetteville           AR 2:19:55   32   24:15  1:37    1:31   14 1:04:05  23.3    1:06   52   49:00  7:54         
   24   284  1643 Philip Gormley           48 Rye                    NY 2:20:05    9   21:52  1:28    1:37   19 1:04:41  23.1    1:39   65   50:18  8:06         
   25   288  1751 Ed Reid                  48 Bradenton              FL 2:20:25  139   29:44  1:59    1:44   22 1:05:08  22.9    1:13    9   42:38  6:52         
   26   293  1615 Jimmy Drakopoulos        45 New York               NY 2:20:30   10   21:53  1:28    2:09   50 1:07:35  22.1    1:36   39   47:20  7:37         
   27   307  1651 Robert Hammond           47 Sarasota               FL 2:20:56   76   26:56  1:48    2:23   63 1:08:24  21.8    1:31    5   41:44  6:43         
   28   309  1757 Dallas Rose              46 Oldsmar                FL 2:21:03   84   27:30  1:50    1:58    7 1:03:07  23.6    1:29   36   47:02  7:35         
   29   343  1684 Brian Keno               45 Hollywood              FL 2:22:02  166   31:12  2:05    2:19   35 1:06:21  22.5    1:11    3   41:01  6:37         
   30   345  1712 Harold Merck             47 Marietta               GA 2:22:04   33   24:16  1:38    2:17   38 1:06:50  22.3    1:54   33   46:49  7:32         
   31   349  1761 Francisco Sacchini       46 Caracas, Venezuela        2:22:11   12   22:01  1:29    1:06   26 1:05:29  22.8    1:10   91   52:26  8:27         
   32   352  1710 Seamus McMahon           48 New York               NY 2:22:13   67   26:19  1:46    2:16   59 1:08:00  21.9    1:18   22   44:21  7:09         
   33   368  1816 Ivo Vieira Neto          48 Coconut Grove          FL 2:23:03   68   26:26  1:46    1:15   37 1:06:47  22.3    1:01   40   47:36  7:40         
   34   386  1829 Christopher Wilcox       49 Naples                 FL 2:23:31  102   28:01  1:53    2:00   51 1:07:40  22.0    1:58   18   43:53  7:04         
   35   395  1746 John Puharic             49 Phoenixville           PA 2:23:49   64   26:11  1:45    1:38   31 1:05:55  22.6    1:44   46   48:23  7:48         
   36   404  1532 Glenn Alex               46 Athens                 GA 2:24:01   49   25:25  1:42    2:01   46 1:07:18  22.2    1:38   42   47:42  7:41         
   37   405  1713 Steven Merta             45 Hickory                NC 2:24:01   57   25:45  1:43    2:11   30 1:05:53  22.6    1:49   47   48:26  7:48         
   38   414  1836 Gene Wrightenberry       47 Belleair Bluffs        FL 2:24:22   21   23:27  1:34    1:34   47 1:07:30  22.1    1:53   61   50:00  8:03         
   39   417  1833 T Winder                 48 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:24:28   39   24:51  1:40    1:29   60 1:08:10  21.9    1:21   48   48:39  7:50         
   40   422  1723 James Muench             48 Safety Harbor          FL 2:24:37   73   26:52  1:48    2:15   76 1:09:50  21.4    1:43   20   44:00  7:05         
   41   424  1793 Kurt Spengler            45 Orlando                FL 2:24:40   60   25:55  1:44    1:39   36 1:06:35  22.4    1:16   56   49:17  7:56         
   42   426  1535 Alex Ambrioso            46 Valrico                FL 2:24:42  117   28:26  1:54    3:02   48 1:07:30  22.1    1:49   19   43:57  7:05         
   43   431  1740 Robert Pearce            48 Sarasota               FL 2:24:46  106   28:05  1:53    1:53   83 1:10:32  21.1    1:19   11   42:59  6:56         
   44   437  1548 Hector Beltrandelrio     48 Clearwater             FL 2:25:10   26   23:57  1:36    1:40   55 1:07:48  22.0    1:47   60   49:59  8:03         
   45   439  1658 Douglas Heimbach         49 Orlando                FL 2:25:13   52   25:28  1:42    2:15   77 1:09:52  21.3    1:29   30   46:11  7:26         
   46   444  1753 Patrick Reilly           47 Maitland               FL 2:25:19   90   27:43  1:51    3:38    9 1:03:12  23.6    2:11   32   46:37  7:31    2:00 
   47   451  1603 Mark Davies              47 Nassau, Bahamas           2:25:30    7   21:47  1:28    2:36   70 1:09:30  21.5    1:37   62   50:01  8:03         
   48   454  1768 John Scott, Ii           45 Roswell                GA 2:25:33   23   23:35  1:35    4:09   29 1:05:45  22.7    2:17   59   49:49  8:01         
   49   455  1578 Todd Codish              46 Carrollton             TX 2:25:35   48   25:17  1:42    1:55   28 1:05:35  22.7    2:01   72   50:49  8:11         
   50   506  1714 Craig Milan              49 Miami                  FL 2:27:05    5   20:28  1:22    2:03   88 1:10:47  21.1    2:58   73   50:51  8:11         
   51   513  1828 Alan Wiginton            45 Sanford                FL 2:27:17   45   25:09  1:41    1:34   49 1:07:33  22.1    1:43   78   51:20  8:16         
   52   514  1738 Darryl Parmet            47 Tampa                  FL 2:27:18   63   26:07  1:45    2:14   73 1:09:43  21.4    1:35   41   47:41  7:41         
   53   540  1708 Douglas Manning          49 Sarasota               FL 2:28:03  113   28:19  1:54    1:45   66 1:08:51  21.7    1:53   38   47:18  7:37         
   54   543  1813 Mark Vartabedian         48 Westwood               MA 2:28:08   40   24:55  1:40    1:37   44 1:07:14  22.2    2:10   89   52:14  8:25         
   55   548  1698 John Letourneau          46 Sarasota               FL 2:28:17   37   24:39  1:39    2:21   53 1:07:48  22.0    1:31   86   52:00  8:23         
   56   555  1762 Stephen Sage             45 Bradenton              FL 2:28:32   54   25:30  1:42    1:57   90 1:10:51  21.0    1:33   49   48:44  7:51         
   57   596  1750 Richard Redenbo          46 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:29:35   29   24:11  1:37    2:27   97 1:11:09  21.0    2:17   58   49:33  7:59         
   58   602  1819 Jeffrey Wainstein        48 Atlanta                GA 2:29:44   35   24:24  1:38    2:35  181 1:17:02  19.4    1:28   21   44:16  7:08         
   59   610  1690 Michael Lanam            46 Sebastian              FL 2:29:52   65   26:16  1:46    1:40   40 1:06:57  22.3    2:03  100   52:58  8:32         
   60   613  1732 Paul Norris              47 Redington Beach        FL 2:30:01   44   25:03  1:41    1:30  201 1:18:24  19.0    1:35   14   43:31  7:01         
   61   614  1544 Gary Bartlett            49 Vero Beach             FL 2:30:04   69   26:27  1:46    2:40   84 1:10:33  21.1    1:22   54   49:04  7:54         
   62   627  1547 Tom Bell                 48 Tampa                  FL 2:30:26   34   24:18  1:38    1:53   39 1:06:51  22.3    1:50  130   55:35  8:57         
   63   638  1695 Jim Leland               49 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:30:40  164   31:11  2:05    2:25   56 1:07:50  22.0    1:33   43   47:43  7:41         
   64   664  1823 Art Webster              46 Duluth                 GA 2:31:15  116   28:25  1:54    2:32   69 1:09:24  21.5    1:59   51   48:58  7:53         
   65   670  1716 Kyle Moll                45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:31:21   93   27:49  1:52    1:47   62 1:08:21  21.8    1:11   90   52:15  8:25         
   66   682  1608 David Desantis           46 Milton                 MA 2:31:33   56   25:44  1:43    1:48  101 1:11:21  20.9    1:30   76   51:12  8:15         
   67   706  1614 Tom Dougherty            49 Bradenton              FL 2:32:10   42   24:56  1:40    2:13   95 1:11:04  21.0    2:30   82   51:29  8:17         
   68   728  1558 Tom Bradley              46 Peachtree City         GA 2:32:42   98   27:54  1:52    2:23   45 1:07:17  22.2    1:38  108   53:32  8:37         
   69   730  1561 Curt Brandt              47 Brandon                FL 2:32:43  127   28:45  1:55    1:54   68 1:09:19  21.5    1:29   77   51:18  8:16         
   70   736  1542 Jeff Baker               46 Savannah               GA 2:32:50  189   32:34  2:11    2:25   67 1:09:15  21.5    2:18   31   46:21  7:28         
   71   740  1786 George Smith             45 Hudson                 FL 2:32:55  105   28:04  1:53    2:38   71 1:09:34  21.4    2:02   70   50:40  8:10         
   72   742  1692 Todd Larson              45 Columbus               OH 2:33:00   41   24:55  1:40    2:14   61 1:08:10  21.9    1:51  131   55:52  9:00         
   73   765  1726 Mike Muraski             45 Ada                    MI 2:33:27   70   26:34  1:47    3:03  106 1:11:46  20.8    1:47   66   50:19  8:06         
   74   768  1774 Reid Sheffield           46 Lithia                 FL 2:33:31  143   29:55  2:00    1:36   72 1:09:41  21.4    1:34   71   50:47  8:11         
   75   786  1656 John Heidbreder          47 Atlanta                GA 2:33:52  130   28:50  1:56    2:16  143 1:14:04  20.1    1:44   35   47:00  7:34         
   76   795  1666 Frank Hoover             48 Vero Beach             FL 2:34:00   13   22:14  1:29    2:24   74 1:09:46  21.4    1:29   88   52:10  8:24    6:00 
   77   804  1540 Bruce Atlee              48 Orlando                FL 2:34:16   58   25:53  1:44    2:10   54 1:07:48  22.0    1:25  146   57:02  9:11         
   78   809  1552 Mark Blitz               46 Clearwater             FL 2:34:20  125   28:42  1:55    1:53   64 1:08:35  21.7    1:18  110   53:54  8:41         
   79   814  1735 Carlos Paisan            47 Naples                 FL 2:34:27   61   25:56  1:44    2:30  133 1:13:12  20.4    1:24   81   51:27  8:17         
   80   824  1722 Jeffrey Mount            48 Palm Harbor            FL 2:34:39   80   27:21  1:50    1:14   42 1:07:09  22.2    2:09  141   56:49  9:09         
   81   840  1577 Barrie Coates            49 Seminole               FL 2:34:58   46   25:12  1:41    2:25  176 1:16:42  19.4    1:32   55   49:09  7:55         
   82   845  1631 Hal Fuchs                49 Roslyn Heights         NY 2:35:06   99   27:55  1:52    2:02   78 1:09:58  21.3    2:34   94   52:39  8:29         
   83   851  1839 Lane Ziegler             48 Largo                  FL 2:35:15  144   30:04  2:01    1:59   32 1:05:56  22.6    2:03  124   55:15  8:54         
   84   852  1665 Mike Hood                47 Largo                  FL 2:35:16  179   31:50  2:08    3:43   16 1:04:15  23.2    1:44  109   53:45  8:39         
   85   863  1681 Jeff Keller              47 Cape Coral             FL 2:35:24  120   28:31  1:54    2:05  112 1:12:01  20.7    1:19   83   51:30  8:18         
   86   869  1776 Don Shuey                45 Tampa                  FL 2:35:36  136   29:32  1:59    1:17   41 1:07:02  22.2    1:28  136   56:18  9:04         
   87   878  1706 Douglas Macinnes         48 Cary                   IL 2:35:50   20   23:26  1:34    3:10   52 1:07:43  22.0    1:54  173   59:39  9:36         
   88   885  1699 Watson Lohmann           46 Menlo Park             CA 2:35:54   79   27:14  1:49    2:18   91 1:10:54  21.0    1:30  111   54:00  8:42         
   89   896  1617 Jonathan Dunford         48 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:36:06  198   33:10  2:13    3:07   87 1:10:42  21.1    1:52   37   47:15  7:37         
   90   919  1539 Ken Ashworth             46 Slidell                LA 2:36:47  150   30:27  2:02    3:05   21 1:05:03  22.9    1:33  139   56:41  9:08         
   91   930  1800 Jerry Stoiber            45 Coral Springs          FL 2:37:00   82   27:26  1:50    2:51  114 1:12:06  20.7    1:58   96   52:41  8:29         
   92   948  1792 Matt Spears              48 Oviedo                 FL 2:37:25   71   26:39  1:47    2:52  115 1:12:06  20.7    2:25  106   53:24  8:36         
   93   957  1584 Robert Corina            46 Naples                 FL 2:37:38   97   27:54  1:52    1:27   86 1:10:41  21.1    1:28  134   56:11  9:03         
   94   958  1601 Dan Dan                  46 Atlanta                GA 2:37:38  161   31:03  2:05    3:11  119 1:12:26  20.6    1:59   53   49:01  7:54         
   95   980  1693 Doug Lego                47 Fayetteville           GA 2:37:59   87   27:38  1:51    2:28  118 1:12:22  20.6    2:18  103   53:15  8:35         
   96   996  1678 Dan Jones                47 Tampa                  FL 2:38:12  108   28:08  1:53    2:43  116 1:12:15  20.6    1:43  107   53:24  8:36         
   97   999  1737 John Parker              46 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:38:16  140   29:46  2:00    3:13  111 1:11:57  20.7    1:36   85   51:47  8:20         
   98  1006  1669 Tim Hudson               48 Belleair Bluffs        FL 2:38:23  154   30:52  2:04    2:03  123 1:12:38  20.5    2:13   69   50:40  8:10         
   99  1018  1770 Stuart Shafer            47 Vero Beach             FL 2:38:41  134   29:08  1:57    2:16   65 1:08:40  21.7    1:35  148   57:05  9:12         
  100  1020  1622 John-Gerard Farese       45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:38:45  137   29:33  1:59    2:08  144 1:14:05  20.1    1:32   84   51:30  8:18         
  101  1022  1721 Steven Mount             46 New York               NY 2:38:46  107   28:08  1:53    3:45  127 1:12:53  20.5    3:34   67   50:28  8:08         
  102  1023  1538 Richard Arrowsmith       46 Boyds                  MD 2:38:47   27   24:00  1:36    1:38  142 1:14:02  20.1    1:52  151   57:17  9:14         
  103  1040  1827 John Wight               45 Orlando                FL 2:39:04   89   27:41  1:51    1:15  124 1:12:42  20.5    1:01  137   56:26  9:05         
  104  1054  1586 Dean Cosgrove            47 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:39:24  126   28:43  1:55    3:08  105 1:11:43  20.8    1:49  112   54:03  8:42         
  105  1055  1796 John Steigenberger       49 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:39:25  185   32:26  2:10    1:48  122 1:12:36  20.5    1:11   80   51:26  8:17         
  106  1057  1704 David Lynch              49 Bradenton              FL 2:39:27  159   30:58  2:04    1:15   79 1:10:14  21.2    1:37  127   55:25  8:55         
  107  1075  1780 Scott Simpson            45 West Palm Beach        FL 2:39:49  203   33:47  2:16    2:20  121 1:12:31  20.6    1:53   57   49:20  7:57         
  108  1084  1834 Jimmy Wood               48 Dunwoody               GA 2:40:01   78   27:11  1:49    2:25  190 1:17:30  19.2    1:46   75   51:12  8:15         
  109  1105  1830 James Williams           48 Glen Head              NY 2:40:29   72   26:43  1:47    1:55  149 1:14:52  19.9    1:57  123   55:04  8:52         
  110  1108  1621 Wylie Ewing              46 Atlanta                GA 2:40:31  191   32:53  2:12    2:37   33 1:06:13  22.5    2:18  138   56:33  9:06         
  111  1142  1677 Kevin Johnson            48 Ocoee                  FL 2:41:13  157   30:53  2:04    2:47  134 1:13:15  20.4    1:52   92   52:29  8:27         
  112  1183  1771 Michael Shannon          45 Atlanta                GA 2:41:54  100   27:56  1:52    3:56  136 1:13:21  20.3    2:01  118   54:42  8:49         
  113  1184  1551 David Blackwood          46 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:41:55  183   32:20  2:10    2:40  151 1:14:57  19.9    1:56   63   50:03  8:04         
  114  1186  1814 Alexander Velez          48 Bayside                NY 2:41:58  132   28:59  1:56    2:22   98 1:11:12  20.9    2:33  143   56:55  9:10         
  115  1187  1593 Peter Crawford           48 Clearwater             FL 2:41:59   83   27:28  1:50    2:42  152 1:15:10  19.8    2:12  114   54:27  8:46         
  116  1196  1783 Kipp Small               46 Guilford               CT 2:42:05  138   29:34  1:59    2:42  162 1:15:42  19.7    1:21   97   52:48  8:30         
  117  1200  1607 Stephen Denny            46 Jupiter                FL 2:42:10  195   33:05  2:13    1:21   96 1:11:07  21.0    1:23  125   55:16  8:54         
  118  1202  1660 Gary Helene              45 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:42:15                                                                                  
  119  1211  1641 David Goff               45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:42:20  197   33:06  2:13    2:32  103 1:11:34  20.8    2:31   93   52:38  8:29         
  120  1220  1778 Wolfgang Sigmund         46 Gainesville            FL 2:42:27  163   31:10  2:05    3:32  104 1:11:40  20.8    1:37  117   54:30  8:47         
  121  1223  1727 Chuck Murphy             46 Denver                 CO 2:42:28   95   27:50  1:52    2:51  137 1:13:24  20.3    2:15  133   56:09  9:03         
  122  1226  1598 Doug Cundey              46 Millburn               NJ 2:42:30   38   24:43  1:39    2:35  159 1:15:32  19.7    2:17  153   57:25  9:15         
  123  1232  1760 Joseph Sabadish          47 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:42:39   96   27:54  1:52    2:11  160 1:15:34  19.7    1:31  129   55:31  8:56         
  124  1242  1616 David Duke               47 Tampa                  FL 2:42:46  112   28:17  1:54    3:46  130 1:13:06  20.4    2:36  122   55:03  8:52         
  125  1248  1747 Martin Purdy             49 Belleair               FL 2:42:55   81   27:24  1:50    2:44   82 1:10:31  21.1    2:19  179 1:00:00  9:40         
  126  1250  1618 Ward Edwards             47 Largo                  FL 2:42:57  170   31:24  2:06    2:21   58 1:07:59  21.9    1:26  178   59:50  9:38         
  127  1252  1639 Dale Gill                49 Valrico                FL 2:42:58  187   32:29  2:10    2:55  102 1:11:31  20.9    2:45  105   53:21  8:36         
  128  1273  2108 Bret Henricks            47 Lakeland               FL 2:43:34  121   28:33  1:55    3:20  182 1:17:07  19.3    2:34   87   52:03  8:23         
  129  1280  1811 Mark Van Osdal           47 Tampa                  FL 2:43:42  115   28:24  1:54    3:33  145 1:14:11  20.1    2:37  121   54:59  8:51         
  130  1282  1662 Monte Hoge               45 Saint Petersburg Beach FL 2:43:43  176   31:37  2:07    2:15  109 1:11:56  20.7    1:41  135   56:16  9:04         
  131  1283  1626 Ed Foreman               47 Saint Petersburg Beach FL 2:43:43   77   27:04  1:49    2:30  148 1:14:35  20.0    1:54  156   57:42  9:18         
  132  1288  1803 Richard Tarpey           48 Jupiter                FL 2:43:49   74   26:53  1:48    1:59  158 1:15:24  19.8    2:28  150   57:07  9:12         
  133  1292  1595 Gerard Crum              47 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:43:54  172   31:32  2:07    1:57  161 1:15:39  19.7    1:43  101   53:04  8:33         
  134  1293  1531 Mikel Aizpurua           48 Miami                  FL 2:43:56  129   28:50  1:56    3:21  156 1:15:17  19.8    2:03  115   54:27  8:46         
  135  1305  1779 Aaron Simms              49 Naperville             IL 2:44:13  148   30:22  2:02    2:31  107 1:11:47  20.8    1:49  158   57:45  9:18         
  136  1309  1766 William Schifino, Jr.    47 Tampa                  FL 2:44:18  141   29:46  2:00    2:21  200 1:18:24  19.0    1:10   95   52:39  8:29         
  137  1312  1623 Jose Ferro               47 Miami                  FL 2:44:19  103   28:04  1:53    4:42  117 1:12:19  20.6    2:10  149   57:06  9:12         
  138  1318  1637 Scott Geresy             47 Tampa                  FL 2:44:26  177   31:44  2:07    1:45  166 1:15:55  19.6    1:46  104   53:18  8:35         
  139  1326  1612 Alan Dorrill             48 Sarasota               FL 2:44:31   25   23:54  1:36    3:39  157 1:15:23  19.8    2:07  172   59:30  9:35         
  140  1333  1600 David Dalton             45 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:44:36  131   28:58  1:56    5:01  139 1:13:33  20.3    2:37  116   54:29  8:47         
  141  1334  1728 Chris Negele             49 Delray Beach           FL 2:44:37  128   28:49  1:56    3:06   85 1:10:35  21.1    2:47  170   59:22  9:34         
  142  1349  1729 Jeffrey Newman           48 Boca Raton             FL 2:44:49  165   31:12  2:05    2:06  108 1:11:50  20.8    1:50  161   57:54  9:20         
  143  1367  1748 Michael Qualley          45 Shoreham               NY 2:45:04  205   33:56  2:16    5:23  135 1:13:17  20.3    1:50   68   50:39  8:09         
  144  1371  1672 Bill Jestel              49 Atlanta                GA 2:45:08  233   38:00  2:32    3:08   94 1:10:58  21.0    2:51   64   50:14  8:06         
  145  1387  1781 Art Singleton            47 Palm Harbor            FL 2:45:26  174   31:33  2:07    2:31  126 1:12:50  20.5    1:33  145   57:00  9:11         
  146  1397  1594 Keith Crouse             46 Clearwater             FL 2:45:37  175   31:34  2:07    1:59  113 1:12:04  20.7    3:07  120   54:55  8:51    2:00 
  147  1398  1767 Mitchell Scott           49 Palm Harbor            FL 2:45:39   55   25:43  1:43    1:49  125 1:12:44  20.5    1:53  195 1:03:33 10:14         
  148  1410  1556 Jim Box                  45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:45:55  180   31:59  2:08    3:56   81 1:10:26  21.2    2:18  152   57:17  9:14         
  149  1412  1694 Malibu Leith             47 Sarasota               FL 2:45:55   86   27:33  1:51    2:29   75 1:09:47  21.4    2:10  199 1:03:58 10:18         
  150  1416  2577 William Urbanski         48 Tampa                  FL 2:46:02  123   28:39  1:55    2:08  129 1:13:05  20.4    2:22  177   59:49  9:38         
  151  1421  1835 Jeff Wright              47 Amelia Island          FL 2:46:11  171   31:28  2:06    3:11  174 1:16:37  19.5    2:04   98   52:52  8:31         
  152  1429  1797 Tom Stelter              49 Tampa                  FL 2:46:19  145   30:05  2:01    2:13  140 1:13:48  20.2    2:03  163   58:11  9:22         
  153  1435  1667 Burns Hovey              48 Windermere             FL 2:46:25  118   28:29  1:54    2:26  147 1:14:34  20.0    1:14  174   59:44  9:37         
  154  1440  1564 Lee Brooks               48 Lakeland               FL 2:46:32  152   30:31  2:03    3:29  120 1:12:29  20.6    2:14  160   57:51  9:19         
  155  1443  1795 John Steakley            46 Cape Coral             FL 2:46:33  114   28:23  1:54    3:42  217 1:21:27  18.3    1:55   74   51:09  8:14         
  156  1448  1733 Michael O'Keefe          48 Bay Pines              FL 2:46:35   62   26:03  1:45    3:35  128 1:12:57  20.4    2:27  186 1:01:35  9:55         
  157  1449  1719 Eric Mosher              46 Middletown             CT 2:46:36   28   24:07  1:37    2:24  165 1:15:50  19.7    2:10  190 1:02:07 10:00         
  158  1472  1696 Tom Lemire               45 Easthampton            MA 2:46:56  153   30:33  2:03    2:16  131 1:13:09  20.4    2:27  164   58:34  9:26         
  159  1510  1576 Patrick Clark            46 Marietta               GA 2:47:34   75   26:54  1:48    2:23  100 1:11:21  20.9    2:01  203 1:04:57 10:28         
  160  1518  1591 Larry Crabill            45 Largo                  FL 2:47:37   66   26:17  1:46    2:14   92 1:10:54  21.0    2:31  207 1:05:44 10:35         
  161  1580  1590 Kevin Coyne              46 Bradenton              FL 2:48:44  151   30:29  2:02    3:39  187 1:17:22  19.3    2:32  119   54:44  8:49         
  162  1609  1569 John Buckley             48 Chicago                IL 2:49:16  186   32:27  2:10    2:10  194 1:17:44  19.2    1:37  126   55:20  8:55         
  163  1613  1806 Michael Toledo           46 Tampa                  FL 2:49:18  104   28:04  1:53    1:37  196 1:18:04  19.1    2:08  171   59:28  9:35         
  164  1622  1629 Brian Fox                46 Boca Raton             FL 2:49:32   51   25:27  1:42    2:26  153 1:15:11  19.8    2:33  198 1:03:58 10:18         
  165  1635  1644 John Goss                45 Pasadena               FL 2:49:44  238   39:20  2:38    2:13   80 1:10:17  21.2    1:54  132   56:03  9:02         
  166  1643  1720 Toufic Moumne            46 Tampa                  FL 2:49:51  173   31:33  2:07    2:56  167 1:15:59  19.6    1:49  155   57:37  9:17         
  167  1644  1702 Andy Lynch               46 Tampa                  FL 2:49:52  217   35:15  2:21    1:58  141 1:13:51  20.2    2:05  140   56:45  9:08         
  168  1651  1769 Grant Setzer             46 Cape Coral             FL 2:49:57  206   34:06  2:17    2:16  146 1:14:18  20.1    1:11  162   58:09  9:22         
  169  1695  1570 Kevin Cain               45 Boston                 MA 2:50:47  201   33:25  2:14    2:22   93 1:10:57  21.0    2:51  185 1:01:13  9:52         
  170  1699  1688 David Krol               48 Nesconset              NY 2:50:50  226   36:57  2:28    2:08  206 1:19:13  18.8    1:12   79   51:21  8:16         
  171  1731  1673 Bob Johns                48 Carmel                 IN 2:51:32  135   29:09  1:57    3:51  203 1:18:44  18.9    2:23  154   57:27  9:15         
  172  1734  1566 Bob Brown                46 Coral Gables           FL 2:51:33                                                                                  
  173  1771  1671 Thomas Ivey              49 Herndon                VA 2:52:06  155   30:52  2:04    2:59  180 1:16:55  19.4    1:32  176   59:49  9:38         
  174  1814  1627 Jim Forsman              48 Largo                  FL 2:53:04  142   29:52  2:00    1:41  189 1:17:27  19.3    1:51  191 1:02:15 10:01         
  175  1820  1624 James Field              47 Chuluota               FL 2:53:08  184   32:25  2:10    3:27  179 1:16:48  19.4    3:33  144   56:56  9:10         
  176  1843  1609 Robert Devers            45 Neptune Beach          FL 2:53:29  212   34:41  2:19    4:06  207 1:19:19  18.8    2:31   99   52:54  8:31         
  177  1846  1619 Craig Elam               48 Norcross               GA 2:53:30  237   39:12  2:37    2:12  188 1:17:24  19.3    1:36  102   53:09  8:34         
  178  1859  1582 Jim Condon               45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:53:46  156   30:53  2:04    3:50  171 1:16:28  19.5    2:12  181 1:00:25  9:44         
  179  1871  1663 Michael Holohan          49 St. Louis              MO 2:54:01   85   27:32  1:51    2:25  155 1:15:13  19.8    2:08  211 1:06:45 10:45         
  180  1880  1646 David Grant              47 Snellville             GA 2:54:09   94   27:50  1:52    4:46  173 1:16:29  19.5    2:32  192 1:02:34 10:05         
  181  1882  1559 Douglas Braham           46 Livingston             MT 2:54:10  147   30:22  2:02    2:48   89 1:10:51  21.0    1:49  216 1:08:23 11:01         
  182  1895  1655 Rick Haupricht           45 Safety Harbor          FL 2:54:21  209   34:27  2:18    5:54  185 1:17:12  19.3    2:34  113   54:15  8:44         
  183  1900  1787 Ford Smith               46 Tampa                  FL 2:54:31  199   33:12  2:13    2:24  186 1:17:17  19.3    1:56  175   59:44  9:37         
  184  1910  1553 Johnny Blues             46 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:54:42  188   32:31  2:11    3:04  235 1:28:27  16.9    1:57   50   48:46  7:51         
  185  1933  1739 Tony Patao               46 Coral Gables           FL 2:55:06  211   34:38  2:19    2:22  191 1:17:38  19.2    1:43  166   58:46  9:28         
  186  1961  1633 Bill Gair                48 Gainesville            FL 2:55:42  167   31:16  2:06    3:36  132 1:13:09  20.4    2:39  204 1:05:03 10:29         
  187  1987  1676 Scott Johnson            47 Marietta               GA 2:56:18  178   31:45  2:07    4:35  169 1:16:12  19.6    3:26  180 1:00:21  9:43         
  188  2004  1777 Frank Sierra             45 Tampa                  FL 2:56:32  111   28:14  1:53    3:05  163 1:15:42  19.7    2:09  215 1:07:24 10:51         
  189  2019  1744 Spencer Phelps           48 Lake Mary              FL 2:57:02  207   34:15  2:17    4:06  216 1:21:05  18.4    2:10  128   55:28  8:56         
  190  2020  1810 Dale Valentine           47 Doraville              GA 2:57:03   59   25:54  1:44    4:40  205 1:19:09  18.8    2:36  202 1:04:46 10:26         
  191  2026  1668 Rex Howe                 48 Ponte Vedra            FL 2:57:15  160   31:02  2:05    3:21  175 1:16:39  19.5    2:24  197 1:03:51 10:17         
  192  2029  1562 Thomas Breiding          45 Orlando                FL 2:57:18  215   35:02  2:21    5:14  172 1:16:29  19.5    2:53  157   57:43  9:18         
  193  2031  1549 Michael Bender           47 Sarasota               FL 2:57:20  124   28:41  1:55    3:58  170 1:16:24  19.5    2:24  208 1:05:55 10:37         
  194  2039  1749 Wally Raub               48 Lakewood               CO 2:57:32  196   33:06  2:13    3:30  223 1:22:08  18.2    1:02  159   57:48  9:19         
  195  2041  1763 Wayne Sakamoto           46 Naples                 FL 2:57:33  168   31:18  2:06    1:58  199 1:18:22  19.0    2:07  196 1:03:49 10:17         
  196  2071  1730 Nick Nickerson           46 Winter Springs         FL 2:58:06   43   25:00  1:40    3:01  110 1:11:57  20.7    1:46  230 1:16:24 12:18         
  197  2077  1772 Kurt Shearer             48 Naples                 FL 2:58:12  225   36:26  2:26    2:48  198 1:18:11  19.1    1:56  167   58:53  9:29         
  198  2078  1634 Thaddeus Gamory          47 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:58:12  162   31:10  2:05    4:01  221 1:21:49  18.2    4:25  142   56:50  9:09         
  199  2086  1826 David Wick               49 Lake Mary              FL 2:58:16  194   33:05  2:13    3:36  177 1:16:44  19.4    2:51  189 1:02:02  9:59         
  200  2109  1758 David Ross               48 Signal Mountain        TN 2:58:36    1   16:05  1:05    4:29  197 1:18:05  19.1    2:46  231 1:17:12 12:26         
  201  2110  1605 David Delgado            48 Longwood               FL 2:58:36  133   29:02  1:57    3:24  219 1:21:34  18.3    3:46  183 1:00:52  9:48         
  202  2113  1645 Mike Graham              46 Jacksonville           FL 2:58:38  204   33:48  2:16    2:07  154 1:15:11  19.8    1:54  206 1:05:40 10:34         
  203  2126  1805 Robert Tiller            46 Palm Harbor            FL 2:59:06  216   35:06  2:21    2:36  204 1:19:07  18.8    1:25  184 1:00:54  9:48         
  204  2153  1801 Richard Sullivan         46 Cumming                GA 2:59:46  146   30:15  2:01    4:01  184 1:17:12  19.3    2:02  210 1:06:18 10:41         
  205  2157  1736 Bill Papp                45 West Newbury           MA 2:59:49  231   37:51  2:32    3:25  150 1:14:53  19.9    4:24  169   59:17  9:33         
  206  2163  1821 Daniel Ward              45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:59:58  210   34:28  2:18    1:49  208 1:19:21  18.8    1:47  193 1:02:35 10:05         
  207  2175  1707 David Mackenzie          49 Palm Harbor            FL 3:00:14  119   28:30  1:54    2:59  210 1:19:38  18.7    3:12  209 1:05:57 10:37         
  208  2179  1802 Alexander Szulman        45 Great Neck             NY 3:00:17  169   31:19  2:06    4:27  224 1:22:21  18.1    2:54  168   59:17  9:33         
  209  2190  1653 Jeff Hampel              49 Hilliard               OH 3:00:37  219   35:34  2:23    3:06  195 1:18:01  19.1    2:02  188 1:01:56  9:59         
  210  2198  1731 David Niederhauser       48 Norcross               GA 3:00:48  190   32:50  2:12    3:20   99 1:11:15  20.9    2:20  223 1:11:05 11:27         
  211  2202  1742 Paul Pendery             49 Terrace Park           OH 3:00:50  149   30:23  2:02                                                               
  212  2213  1717 Vernon Montoya           49 Gainesville            FL 3:01:12  109   28:09  1:53    2:36  226 1:24:05  17.7    4:30  187 1:01:54  9:58         
  213  2220  1628 Paul Forsman             49 New York               NY 3:01:21  101   28:01  1:52    3:02  202 1:18:29  19.0    2:50  194 1:03:01 10:09    6:00 
  214  2227  1581 George Compton           49 Clearwater             FL 3:01:30  193   32:57  2:12    1:50  164 1:15:47  19.7    2:08  219 1:08:50 11:05         
  215  2246  1711 Gary McPherson           45 Seminole               FL 3:01:58  110   28:09  1:53    2:50  183 1:17:12  19.3    2:56  221 1:10:53 11:25         
  216  2314  1650 Scott Grutchfield        45 Clearwater             FL 3:03:58  208   34:19  2:18    3:11  231 1:26:49  17.2    2:39  147   57:02  9:11         
  217  2387  1599 Joe Cuticone             45 New York               NY 3:06:00  220   35:40  2:23    5:51  212 1:20:20  18.6    5:27  165   58:45  9:28         
  218  2452  1687 Howard Kohos             49 Huntington             NY 3:07:24  214   34:52  2:20    1:39  211 1:19:55  18.7    2:32  217 1:08:28 11:02         
  219  2466  1791 John Soto                46 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:07:44  122   28:33  1:55    3:03  209 1:19:36  18.7    2:12  226 1:14:22 11:59         
  220  2497  1837 Steven Yeager            47 Seminole               FL 3:08:33  227   37:10  2:29    3:38  213 1:20:22  18.6    2:48  201 1:04:37 10:24         
  221  2510  1574 Stephen Caulk            48 Tampa                  FL 3:08:50  235   39:02  2:37    3:02  214 1:20:47  18.5    1:48  200 1:04:13 10:21         
  222  2545  1812 Angel Vargas             46 Carol Stream           IL 3:09:41  221   35:46  2:24    2:46  215 1:21:05  18.4    3:00  213 1:07:04 10:48         
  223  2574  1583 Alessio Cont Conte       49 Lutz                   FL 3:10:21  223   35:53  2:24    2:57  193 1:17:39  19.2    2:59  222 1:10:55 11:25         
  224  2591  1818 Michael Waclawski        47 Alexandria             VA 3:10:56  181   32:13  2:09    5:19  225 1:22:45  18.0    5:17  205 1:05:24 10:32         
  225  2608  1642 Frank Gonzalez           48 Plant City             FL 3:11:28  229   37:29  2:30    2:42  222 1:21:49  18.2    2:08  214 1:07:21 10:51         
  226  2715  1715 Jorge Mirabent           48 Miami Beach            FL 3:15:01  228   37:29  2:30    4:12  218 1:21:30  18.3    3:23  218 1:08:28 11:02         
  227  2730  1775 James Shields            48 Chicago                IL 3:15:30  158   30:56  2:04    4:13  227 1:24:57  17.6    2:35  225 1:12:51 11:44         
  228  2777  1597 Gregg Cummings           46 Evanston               IL 3:17:40  200   33:22  2:14    2:43  192 1:17:39  19.2    3:15  234 1:20:43 13:00         
  229  2786  1640 Patrick Gingell          48 Lehigh Acres           FL 3:18:00  182   32:13  2:09    7:59  234 1:28:19  16.9    8:43  182 1:00:48  9:47         
  230  2790  1592 Brett Craig              47 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:18:08  230   37:39  2:31    4:23  168 1:16:01  19.6    3:51  229 1:16:16 12:17         
  231  2834  1703 Terry Lynch              49 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:19:42  224   36:23  2:26    2:44  237 1:29:42  16.6    1:58  220 1:08:57 11:06         
  232  2893  1724 Jim Mullaney             46 Boston                 MA 3:22:01  218   35:29  2:22    5:10  238 1:31:31  16.3    3:06  212 1:06:47 10:45         
  233  2945  1554 Mark Bonacic             46 Polk City              FL 3:24:21  222   35:48  2:24    3:15  220 1:21:42  18.3    5:28  233 1:18:10 12:35         
  234  2964  1838 Larry Youhn  3           48 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:25:02  213   34:43  2:19    4:35  232 1:27:27  17.1    3:56  227 1:14:23 11:59         
  235  3002  1697 John Lent                45 Downingtown            PA 3:26:46  236   39:11  2:37    5:46  229 1:25:58  17.3    3:58  224 1:11:54 11:35         
  236  3140  1647 George Grawe             49 Odessa                 FL 3:35:14  240   40:58  2:44    3:35  233 1:27:52  17.0    3:27  232 1:17:23 12:28    2:00 
  237  3164  1536 Frank Arcuri             49 Brightwaters           NY 3:37:14  241   44:09  2:57    6:50  230 1:26:14  17.3    4:35  228 1:15:28 12:09         
  238  3195  1620 Keith Evans              47 Winter Springs         FL 3:39:56  234   38:15  2:33    5:22  228 1:25:39  17.4    3:07  235 1:27:36 14:06         
  239  3212  1765 Joe Saunders             49 Pinecrest              FL 3:41:42  192   32:57  2:12    3:37  236 1:29:02  16.7    2:43  237 1:33:25 15:03         
  240  3323  1563 John Brocato             49 Sanford                FL 3:51:26  239   39:55  2:40    4:26  239 1:33:53  15.9    4:20  236 1:28:54 14:19         
  241     0  1580 Jerry Coleman            49 Tarpon Springs         FL           88   27:39  1:51    3:32  178 1:16:46  19.4    4:23                            
  242     0  1817 Luc Villemain            45 Orlando                FL          202   33:41  2:15    2:47                       2:47                            
  243     0  1741 Paul Peavy               48 Tallahassee            FL          232   37:56  2:32    8:49  138 1:13:28  20.3    8:58                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   265  2925 Gaye Gould               46 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:19:08    3   22:27  1:30    1:53    2 1:07:49  22.0    1:13    2   45:47  7:22         
    2   346  2962 Jean Norton              45 Wurtsboro              NY 2:22:06   28   27:59  1:52    2:03    3 1:08:02  21.9    1:34    1   42:30  6:51         
    3   418  2950 June McLain              46 Navarre                FL 2:24:31    2   21:11  1:25    1:49    4 1:08:31  21.8    1:23   19   51:39  8:19         
    4   421  2928 Myrna Haag               49 Tampa                  FL 2:24:35    4   22:31  1:30    1:34   10 1:11:48  20.8    2:17    3   46:28  7:29         
    5   425  1686 Roberta Klar             46 Palm Harbor            FL 2:24:40   26   27:45  1:51    1:36    1 1:06:54  22.3    1:15    4   47:12  7:36         
    6   501  2889 Alicia Caldwell          46 Denver                 CO 2:27:00   15   25:47  1:44    1:35    5 1:08:37  21.7    1:26    9   49:36  7:59         
    7   552  2994 Renee Tillwick           46 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:28:27   11   25:27  1:42    2:06    7 1:11:20  20.9    1:33    5   48:02  7:44         
    8   574  2914 Wendy Ewing              45 Destin                 FL 2:29:01   13   25:37  1:43    1:42    6 1:10:26  21.2    1:34   10   49:45  8:01         
    9   702  2904 Deb Darr                 47 Orlando                FL 2:32:01   23   27:29  1:50    1:29    8 1:11:35  20.8    1:40   11   49:50  8:02         
   10   709  2981 Julie Sands              49 Winter Haven           FL 2:32:14   25   27:42  1:51    1:27   22 1:13:32  20.3    1:11    6   48:24  7:48         
   11   773  2995 Teresa Tinsley           47 Apopka                 FL 2:33:37    6   23:59  1:36    1:28   20 1:13:19  20.3    1:40   28   53:14  8:34         
   12   787  2890 Colleen Campbell         45 Margate                NJ 2:33:52   18   27:05  1:49    1:50   15 1:12:34  20.6    1:41   15   50:44  8:10         
   13   796   162 Melissa Dipple           47 Miami                  FL 2:34:04    5   23:52  1:36    1:51   17 1:13:03  20.4    1:29   30   53:51  8:40         
   14   805  2988 Lysette Shuman           45 Savannah               GA 2:34:17    7   24:39  1:39    2:38    9 1:11:42  20.8    2:13   26   53:06  8:33         
   15   815  2910 Mary Dworkin             49 Clearwater             FL 2:34:28   39   29:26  1:58    2:28   14 1:12:10  20.7    1:40    7   48:46  7:51         
   16   836  2918 Julie Fletcher           46 Orlando                FL 2:34:55   10   25:20  1:42    2:24   11 1:11:48  20.8    2:23   25   53:01  8:32         
   17   905  2959 Karen Newman             46 Old Greenwich          CT 2:36:15    9   25:11  1:41    1:40   43 1:16:47  19.4    1:45   16   50:55  8:12         
   18   907  2940 Lynne Krueger            45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:36:23   35   28:56  1:56    2:07   18 1:13:09  20.4    2:02   12   50:10  8:05         
   19   927  2961 Gail Norman              49 Tampa                  FL 2:36:53   48   30:02  2:01    2:05   13 1:12:04  20.7    1:43   17   51:01  8:13         
   20   935  2891 Ann Campbell-Hays        49 Jacksonville           FL 2:37:09   12   25:37  1:43    1:27   24 1:13:58  20.2    3:39   23   52:30  8:27         
   21   936  2894 Wendy Chioji             46 Winter Park            FL 2:37:09                                                                                  
   22   956  3010 Donna Wise               46 Alpharetta             GA 2:37:38    8   25:00  1:40    1:53   19 1:13:16  20.4    1:51   38   55:40  8:58         
   23  1042  2906 Leah Dearman             47 Clermont               FL 2:39:07   24   27:38  1:51    2:09   16 1:12:50  20.5    1:43   34   54:48  8:50         
   24  1146  2884 Lisabeth Boudreaux       49 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:41:18   45   29:52  2:00    2:12   25 1:14:27  20.0    2:02   24   52:46  8:30         
   25  1158  2965 Sharon Opkins            45 Boca Raton             FL 2:41:31   27   27:55  1:52    1:34   41 1:16:26  19.5    1:51   29   53:48  8:40         
   26  1173  2945 Celine Macken            47 George Town, Grand Cay    2:41:46   44   29:38  1:59    1:48   23 1:13:46  20.2    2:06   32   54:30  8:47         
   27  1207  2977 Kathleen Roach           48 Belleair               FL 2:42:17   58   30:47  2:04    1:41   34 1:15:49  19.7    1:36   22   52:26  8:27         
   28  1222  2953 Reva Moeller             47 Treasure Island        FL 2:42:27   62   31:10  2:05    3:17   51 1:17:21  19.3    1:43    8   48:58  7:53         
   29  1267  2979 Sandy Rogers             49 Largo                  FL 2:43:28   71   32:26  2:10    1:47   27 1:14:57  19.9    2:18   20   52:01  8:23         
   30  1291  2971 Mayra Plaza              46 Coconut Grove          FL 2:43:53   50   30:09  2:01    1:35   46 1:17:11  19.3    1:49   27   53:10  8:34         
   31  1408  2958 Sandra Morrissey         48 Albuquerque            NM 2:45:49   14   25:46  1:44    1:58   29 1:15:11  19.8    2:25   59 1:00:32  9:45         
   32  1418  3014 Nancy Young              47 Atlanta                GA 2:46:08   32   28:32  1:55    2:14   36 1:15:56  19.6    1:50   49   57:37  9:17         
   33  1461  2875 Stacey Bateman           48 Winter Park            FL 2:46:44   53   30:21  2:02    2:37   26 1:14:31  20.0    2:00   46   57:16  9:13         
   34  1467  2916 Patricia Farese          45 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:46:51   40   29:29  1:58    1:53   81 1:23:21  17.9    1:41   13   50:30  8:08         
   35  1475  2912 Lynn Elam                46 Norcross               GA 2:46:58   69   32:18  2:10    3:03   45 1:17:08  19.3    2:29   21   52:02  8:23         
   36  1511  2927 Vickie Grove             47 Loxahatchee            FL 2:47:35    1   18:46  1:16    3:52  101 1:26:56  17.2    2:33   36   55:30  8:56         
   37  1550  2913 Shawni Ely               45 Tampa                  FL 2:48:09   22   27:26  1:50    2:39   28 1:15:07  19.9    2:13   61 1:00:47  9:47         
   38  1645  2980 Lynda Roszel             46 Tampa                  FL 2:49:52   51   30:14  2:01    2:41   90 1:24:48  17.6    1:32   14   50:38  8:09         
   39  1656  3004 Libby Whelan             45 Atlanta                GA 2:50:01   20   27:09  1:49    2:42   30 1:15:22  19.8    1:50   70 1:02:59 10:09         
   40  1665  2993 Susan Tanner             46 Jupiter                FL 2:50:13   47   30:00  2:00    2:06   38 1:16:17  19.5    1:47   58 1:00:05  9:41         
   41  1673  2907 Jennifer Defalco         47 Rutherford             NJ 2:50:22  104   36:51  2:28    2:30   49 1:17:14  19.3    2:27   18   51:22  8:16         
   42  1680  2898 Susan Cone               49 Naples                 FL 2:50:31   63   31:16  2:06    2:11   33 1:15:48  19.7    1:47   54   59:31  9:35         
   43  1706  2951 Nicky Meadows            48 Hampstead Norreys, Gbr    2:50:58   33   28:38  1:55    1:43   37 1:16:11  19.6    1:46   69 1:02:42 10:06         
   44  1719  2892 Cindy Carlyle            48 Leesburg               VA 2:51:15   21   27:17  1:50    2:19   44 1:17:00  19.4    3:07   65 1:01:33  9:55         
   45  1727  2886 Kathy Bronstien          46 North Palm Beach       FL 2:51:27   19   27:07  1:49    2:12   66 1:20:41  18.5    2:24   51   59:05  9:31         
   46  1732  2877 Mary Benda               47 Mystic                 CT 2:51:32   54   30:24  2:02    3:30   58 1:18:50  18.9    1:58   43   56:52  9:10         
   47  1746  2935 Nancy Juneau             47 Atlanta                GA 2:51:44   17   26:59  1:48    2:14   72 1:21:40  18.3    1:40   52   59:14  9:32         
   48  1748  2887 Diana Bruno              49 Miami                  FL 2:51:46   42   29:35  1:59    2:05   39 1:16:21  19.5    1:58   67 1:01:48  9:57         
   49  1765  2880 Janet Bilyeu             48 Largo                  FL 2:52:02   56   30:31  2:02    3:02   56 1:18:21  19.0    2:41   48   57:30  9:16         
   50  1778  2930 Ardyth Hall              45 Baltimore              MD 2:52:13   55   30:27  2:02    2:57   42 1:16:37  19.5    2:13   57 1:00:00  9:40         
   51  1797  2949 Carol McGrath            46 North Palm Beach       FL 2:52:36   34   28:49  1:56    2:24   60 1:19:13  18.8    2:26   56   59:46  9:38         
   52  1801  3003 Charlene Weaver          45 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:52:44   80   34:03  2:17    3:01   48 1:17:14  19.3    2:41   39   55:46  8:59         
   53  1852  2876 Carol Bemman             46 Winter Haven           FL 2:53:37   90   35:39  2:23    1:46   21 1:13:28  20.3    2:05   60 1:00:42  9:46         
   54  1863  2997 Holly Tripp              45 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:53:50   57   30:35  2:03    2:29   55 1:18:12  19.1    1:40   63 1:00:57  9:49         
   55  1878  2933 Carole Holland           46 Jupiter                FL 2:54:07  119   42:39  2:51    1:23   12 1:12:01  20.7    1:37   42   56:29  9:06         
   56  1891  2990 Kelly Smith              46 Odessa                 FL 2:54:18   16   26:47  1:48    2:07   54 1:17:58  19.1    2:02   71 1:03:26 10:13    2:00 
   57  1965  2926 Beth Grinnell            47 Larchmont              NY 2:55:43   38   29:17  1:58    2:20   89 1:24:31  17.6    2:09   47   57:27  9:15         
   58  1996  3012 Melinda Yantch           48 Decatur                GA 2:56:26   31   28:25  1:54    3:24   67 1:20:57  18.4    2:04   66 1:01:37  9:55         
   59  1997  2922 Carolyn Gilbey-Wagner    45 Las Vegas              NV 2:56:27   36   29:03  1:57    2:04   31 1:15:40  19.7    1:49   88 1:07:53 10:56         
   60  2002  2908 Terri Derkum             49 Neptune Beach          FL 2:56:31   83   34:37  2:19    3:26   47 1:17:11  19.3    2:05   45   57:13  9:13    2:00 
   61  2040  2973 Patti Radford            46 Vero Beach             FL 2:57:33   91   35:41  2:23    3:16   64 1:20:17  18.6    3:08   35   55:12  8:53         
   62  2043  2921 Vicki Garfinkel          47 Boca Raton             FL 2:57:34   61   30:58  2:04    3:42   74 1:21:47  18.2    2:50   50   58:19  9:23         
   63  2044  2878 Holly Bennett            46 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:57:39   77   33:15  2:13    3:06   75 1:21:53  18.2    1:50   37   55:36  8:57    2:00 
   64  2047  2991 Linda Smith              47 Indian Harbor Beach    FL 2:57:40   41   29:33  1:59    3:02   97 1:26:22  17.3    2:29   41   56:16  9:04         
   65  2081  2919 Lauren Fuchs             47 Coral Springs          FL 2:58:14   52   30:17  2:02    4:35  122 2:49:26   8.8           31   54:29  8:47         
   66  2090  2967 Lana Pennino             46 New York               NY 2:58:17  107   37:25  2:30    2:18   32 1:15:40  19.7    2:07   62 1:00:49  9:48         
   67  2115  2970 Wendi Platt              45 Wynnewood              PA 2:58:41   89   35:21  2:22    3:56   63 1:19:39  18.7    3:40   40   56:07  9:02         
   68  2149  2992 Patricia Soden           46 Hollywood              FL 2:59:45  105   36:52  2:28    2:28   73 1:21:46  18.2    1:32   44   57:09  9:12         
   69  2172  3005 Helen Wiegman            45 Parrish                FL 3:00:10   43   29:37  1:59    2:53   93 1:25:41  17.4    2:36   53   59:25  9:34         
   70  2256  2893 Marta-Ines' Castillejo   48 Atlanta                GA 3:02:17   76   32:55  2:12    2:29   76 1:22:31  18.1    2:14   68 1:02:10 10:01         
   71  2264  2885 Lisa Brewer              46 Sarasota               FL 3:02:26   92   35:47  2:24    2:13   35 1:15:52  19.7    1:58   82 1:06:37 10:44         
   72  2272  2899 Chris Conn               46 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:02:42   59   30:52  2:04    2:29   70 1:21:30  18.3    2:36   75 1:05:18 10:31         
   73  2281  2931 Jodi Harbin              45 Valdosta               GA 3:03:04   97   36:21  2:26    3:00   71 1:21:32  18.3    2:26   55   59:46  9:38         
   74  2306  2942 Laura Kurlander          45 Atlanta                GA 3:03:44   72   32:27  2:10    3:46   59 1:19:11  18.8    2:29   78 1:05:54 10:37         
   75  2347  2999 Suzel Vazquez            48 Coral Gables           FL 3:04:49   87   35:12  2:21    3:14   53 1:17:58  19.1    3:24   73 1:05:02 10:28         
   76  2350  2896 Suzy Cochrane            45 New Port Richey        FL 3:04:52   64   31:19  2:06    4:38   62 1:19:32  18.8    3:44   77 1:05:42 10:35         
   77  2375  2944 Jill Lego                47 Fayetteville           GA 3:05:42  111   38:19  2:34    3:13   40 1:16:24  19.5    2:23   76 1:05:25 10:32         
   78  2394  3008 Teresa Williams          46 Merritt Island         FL 3:06:08   46   29:56  2:00    1:56   87 1:24:07  17.7    3:06   85 1:07:05 10:48         
   79  2399  3013 Christine Young          46 Estero                 FL 3:06:12  103   36:47  2:28    1:59   88 1:24:24  17.7    1:47   64 1:01:16  9:52         
   80  2414  3007 Stacy Wiles              45 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:06:37   73   32:28  2:10    3:26   57 1:18:28  19.0    3:21   93 1:08:56 11:06         
   81  2431  2978 C. Frances Rodgers       47 Apopka                 FL 3:06:59   93   35:55  2:24    3:56   65 1:20:21  18.6    2:52   72 1:03:56 10:18         
   82  2435  2882 Kathy Bley               47 Lyndhurst              NJ 3:07:00   67   31:51  2:08    3:03   80 1:23:14  17.9    1:53   84 1:07:02 10:48         
   83  2484  2873 Jacqueline Anscher       46 Syosset                NY 3:08:07   65   31:32  2:07    3:54   86 1:23:55  17.8    2:52   79 1:05:56 10:37         
   84  2518  2954 Marcia Moffat            45 Longwood               FL 3:09:01  116   40:50  2:44    3:38  102 1:26:56  17.2    3:07   33   54:31  8:47         
   85  2602  2881 Elizabeth Blanck         48 Miami                  FL 3:11:20   84   34:45  2:19    2:41   85 1:23:52  17.8    1:47   90 1:08:17 11:00         
   86  2625  2984 Patti Scheiner           48 Palm Beach Gardens     LA 3:12:07   98   36:27  2:26    2:50   61 1:19:26  18.8    3:15   96 1:10:10 11:18         
   87  2630  2929 Pamela Haber             46 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:12:20   70   32:21  2:10    3:32  100 1:26:42  17.2    2:56   83 1:06:51 10:46         
   88  2662  2909 Kathleen Doyle           47 Milton                 MA 3:13:20   82   34:22  2:18    3:01   94 1:25:53  17.4    2:49   86 1:07:17 10:50         
   89  2663  2897 Ivette Compton           47 Clearwater             FL 3:13:24   49   30:06  2:01    2:30  113 1:31:15  16.3    1:59   87 1:07:35 10:53         
   90  2698  2917 Antoinette Ficeto-Lopes  48 Lawrenceville          GA 3:14:24   74   32:38  2:11    4:55   92 1:24:59  17.5    3:07   92 1:08:47 11:05         
   91  2724  2937 Carolyn Kiper            48 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:15:20   66   31:46  2:08    5:48   77 1:22:36  18.1    1:45  102 1:13:26 11:49         
   92  2738  2986 Cindy Shafer             46 Casselberry            FL 3:16:00  118   42:12  2:49    3:00   52 1:17:40  19.2    2:50   98 1:10:21 11:20         
   93  2751  2941 Susan Kurchinski         45 Plant City             FL 3:16:23   75   32:52  2:12    3:41  112 1:30:47  16.4    2:33   81 1:06:32 10:43         
   94  2794  2969 Barbara Perez            49 Coconut Grove          FL 3:18:15  110   38:01  2:33    5:00   98 1:26:28  17.2    3:38   74 1:05:09 10:30         
   95  2806  2939 Sally Knox               46 Smyrna                 GA 3:18:39  101   36:37  2:27    3:04  109 1:29:54  16.6    3:07   80 1:05:59 10:38         
   96  2827  2938 Laurel Kish              48 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:19:29   79   34:02  2:17    2:27   84 1:23:51  17.8    2:16  110 1:16:55 12:23         
   97  2853  2943 Laurie Laurino           45 Tierra Verde           FL 3:20:34   96   36:20  2:26    2:35  111 1:30:45  16.4    2:22   91 1:08:34 11:03         
   98  2873  2998 Tanya Uherka             48 Atlanta                GA 3:21:12  121   44:28  2:58    1:50   69 1:21:25  18.3    3:07   99 1:10:24 11:20         
   99  2881  3006 Risa Wight               46 Celebration            FL 3:21:31   86   35:05  2:21    4:10   83 1:23:39  17.8    4:01  105 1:14:39 12:01         
  100  2882  2975 Karen Reilly             47 Bala Cynwyd            PA 3:21:32  123   44:56  3:00    5:24   50 1:17:17  19.3    4:49   94 1:09:07 11:08         
  101  2884  2996 Karla Torpy              49 Melbourne              FL 3:21:39   78   33:42  2:15    3:21   68 1:21:06  18.4    2:52  114 1:20:40 12:59         
  102  2890  2883 Nina Boone               48 Clearwater             FL 3:21:57   88   35:14  2:21    2:24   95 1:26:00  17.3    1:58  108 1:16:24 12:18         
  103  2892  2956 Maureen Montgomery       46 Clearwater             FL 3:22:01   37   29:09  1:57    2:26  105 1:28:50  16.8    2:28  113 1:19:09 12:45         
  104  2900  2895 Kim Cislo                47 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:22:21   60   30:53  2:04    5:33  104 1:28:08  16.9    3:55  103 1:13:54 11:54         
  105  2909  2879 Peggy Benua              47 Coral Gables           FL 3:22:49  113   38:32  2:35    2:38  110 1:30:39  16.5    2:57   89 1:08:06 10:58         
  106  2915  2963 Marie Odom               45 Tampa                  FL 3:23:00   29   28:20  1:54    2:35  103 1:27:41  17.0    3:13  115 1:21:13 13:05         
  107  2920  2932 Helen Harris             46 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:23:15   81   34:05  2:17    5:20   96 1:26:04  17.3    3:21  104 1:14:27 11:59         
  108  2957  2957 Donna Morris             48 Dundee                 OR 3:24:43  112   38:19  2:34    4:08  106 1:29:31  16.7    2:33   97 1:10:15 11:19         
  109  2995  2968 Maria Pereira            49 Orlando                FL 3:26:24  115   40:31  2:43    1:58   91 1:24:59  17.5    2:12  109 1:16:45 12:22         
  110  3016  3002 Teresa Watkins           49 Orlando                FL 3:27:38  117   41:30  2:46    4:00   99 1:26:36  17.2    5:33   95 1:10:01 11:17         
  111  3031  2964 Janice Olson             45 Delray Beach           FL 3:28:27  120   44:20  2:58    4:13   82 1:23:38  17.8    4:40  101 1:11:38 11:32         
  112  3055  2915 Sarah Faas               47 Marietta               GA 3:30:06  102   36:44  2:27    5:18   78 1:22:42  18.0    3:21  116 1:22:03 13:13         
  113  3110  2966 Kathleen O'Rourke        47 Brooklyn               NY 3:32:51  109   37:31  2:31    4:51  115 1:35:22  15.6    3:51  100 1:11:17 11:29         
  114  3112  2985 Norma Scherer            48 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:33:04  114   38:40  2:35    3:31  107 1:29:50  16.6    3:17  112 1:17:49 12:32         
  115  3119  2976 Ann Renner               49 Deactur                GA 3:33:41  122   44:48  3:00    4:39   79 1:23:00  18.0    4:17  111 1:16:59 12:24         
  116  3125  2911 Jacqueline Egle Capella  47 Syracuse               NY 3:34:03   85   34:55  2:20    5:37  114 1:35:11  15.7    3:24  106 1:14:58 12:04         
  117  3200  2974 Karen Reese              45 North Wales            PA 3:40:45   95   36:14  2:25    3:44  119 1:42:14  14.6    2:23  107 1:16:12 12:16         
  118  3224  3000 Rose Wagner              49 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:42:34  100   36:35  2:27    3:45  108 1:29:50  16.6    3:09  119 1:29:17 14:23         
  119  3293  2900 Karen Cooksey            45 Alpharetta             GA 3:48:10  106   37:16  2:30    6:58  116 1:36:53  15.4    2:41  117 1:24:23 13:35         
  120  3315  2952 Cecelia Meredith         48 Pompano Beach          FL 3:50:38   99   36:32  2:27    2:31  118 1:41:12  14.7    5:15  118 1:25:10 13:43         
  121  3398  2853 Stasia Whiteman          47 Devon                  PA 4:06:34  108   37:26  2:30    3:49  117 1:38:35  15.1    3:11  121 1:43:35 16:41         
  122  3429  2903 Melissa D'Angelo         45 Huntington Station     NY 4:17:33   94   35:56  2:24    9:04  120 1:53:35  13.1    5:04  120 1:33:57 15:08         
  123     0  2946 Laurie Mancuso           48 Leroy                  NY           30   28:21  1:54    3:40                      29:56                            
  124     0  3011 Janie Wolfe              46 Bradenton              FL           68   31:55  2:08    2:10  121 2:02:35  12.2                                    
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   114  1911 Scott Ewing              50 Destin                 FL 2:09:54   12   22:07  1:29    1:12    1 1:01:35  24.2    0:59    8   44:04  7:06         
    2   137  1923 Wayne Gierke             50 Savannah               GA 2:12:15    4   21:18  1:26    1:58    3 1:02:09  24.0    1:30   11   45:22  7:18         
    3   143  1981 Nace Mullen              51 Philadelphia           PA 2:12:57   20   24:18  1:38    1:19    7 1:03:40  23.4    1:08    2   42:33  6:51         
    4   177  1986 Des Nunan                53 Ocean City             NJ 2:15:01    2   21:05  1:25    1:32    4 1:03:17  23.6    1:15   21   47:55  7:43         
    5   185  1992 Jeff Oxman               50 Rockville              MD 2:15:17   17   23:58  1:36    2:06    5 1:03:20  23.5    1:50    9   44:06  7:06         
    6   211  1938 Paul Hough               50 Tampa                  FL 2:16:40   35   26:03  1:45    1:23   16 1:06:15  22.5    1:10    1   41:51  6:45         
    7   217  1967 Charles Lynch            52 Jacksonville           FL 2:16:48   11   21:48  1:28    1:49    9 1:03:55  23.3    1:51   16   47:28  7:39         
    8   229  1924 David Glass              51 New York               NV 2:17:33   34   26:01  1:45    1:55    2 1:02:03  24.0    1:39   12   45:57  7:24         
    9   257  1994 David Palmer             52 Tampa                  FL 2:18:50   23   24:52  1:40    1:38   10 1:04:00  23.3    1:18   15   47:03  7:35         
   10   261  2055 Dave Ragsdale            51 West Palm Beach        FL 2:18:53    6   21:28  1:26    2:17   48 1:10:52  21.0    1:18    4   42:59  6:56         
   11   273  2036 Charles Sullivan         53 Vero Beach             FL 2:19:45   46   26:44  1:47    1:30   22 1:07:49  22.0    1:08    3   42:37  6:52         
   12   277  1856 Chuck Bengochea          50 Roswell                GA 2:19:51   21   24:24  1:38    1:54   13 1:04:27  23.1    1:16   20   47:51  7:42         
   13   286  1927 Douglas Gregory          50 Tampa                  FL 2:20:20   19   24:17  1:38    1:38    6 1:03:36  23.4    1:16   34   49:35  7:59         
   14   316  2021 Paul Schlosser Jr        53 Newark                 DE 2:21:09    5   21:21  1:26    2:00   17 1:06:15  22.5    2:02   33   49:33  7:59         
   15   363  1991 Wes Ott                  52 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:22:50   10   21:45  1:27    2:11   25 1:08:24  21.8    2:05   24   48:27  7:48         
   16   392  2044 Wayne Watkins            50 Orlando                FL 2:23:45   25   25:08  1:41    1:54   18 1:06:26  22.4    1:42   26   48:38  7:50         
   17   408  1874 John Cheezem             54 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:24:08    8   21:42  1:27    1:45   42 1:10:10  21.3    1:38   27   48:55  7:53         
   18   423  1870 Mark Casey               50 Winter Park            FL 2:24:37   37   26:14  1:45    1:13   33 1:09:10  21.6                                    
   19   435  2015 Edward Rowe              52 Newburyport            MA 2:25:03   31   25:55  1:44    1:50   66 1:12:15  20.6    1:31    6   43:34  7:01         
   20   462  1993 Tim Palmer               50 Osprey                 FL 2:25:47   42   26:28  1:46    1:55   19 1:06:28  22.4    1:31   32   49:27  7:58         
   21   478  1934 Jay Herring              50 Jacksonville           FL 2:26:17   91   30:01  2:01    1:46   32 1:09:09  21.6    1:26    7   43:57  7:05         
   22   509  2052 Scott Zagarino           50 Hood River             OR 2:27:07   13   22:10  1:29    2:38   14 1:05:06  22.9    2:02   69   55:13  8:54         
   23   525  1847 Chris Altimari           50 Tampa                  FL 2:27:41   69   28:05  1:53    1:44   35 1:09:40  21.4    1:39   14   46:35  7:30         
   24   529  2002 David Pilliod            50 Marietta               GA 2:27:51   18   24:01  1:37    1:55   30 1:09:00  21.6    1:27   43   51:30  8:18         
   25   535  1860 John Boyle               51 Palermo                NJ 2:28:02   29   25:33  1:43    1:52   28 1:08:59  21.6    1:33   35   50:07  8:04         
   26   556  1893 William Dabney           53 Atlanta                GA 2:28:34    1   20:19  1:22    1:35    8 1:03:53  23.3    1:28  111 1:01:21  9:53         
   27   558  2010 Glen Renaud              53 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:28:38   15   23:39  1:35    1:42   12 1:04:14  23.2    1:15   84   57:50  9:19         
   28   565  2040 Richard Vizzari          50 Kent                   CT 2:28:53    3   21:13  1:25    3:14   27 1:08:47  21.7    2:18   58   53:23  8:36         
   29   569  2016 Jeff Ruth                53 Boca Raton             FL 2:28:57   68   27:58  1:52    2:38   11 1:04:03  23.3    2:09   47   52:10  8:24         
   30   570  1989 Domingos Oliveira        50 Miami                  FL 2:28:58   62   27:43  1:51    1:33   43 1:10:11  21.2    1:27   23   48:05  7:45         
   31   615  1890 Thomas Crawford          51 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:30:04   14   23:26  1:34    1:37   70 1:12:35  20.5    1:19   41   51:08  8:14         
   32   649  2019 Maximo Sacchini          52 Caracas, Venezuela        2:30:57   65   27:49  1:52    1:50   61 1:12:06  20.7    1:44   17   47:30  7:39         
   33   650  2003 Kent Poli                50 Fort Myers             FL 2:30:58   84   29:36  1:59    2:06   38 1:09:56  21.3    1:39   19   47:42  7:41         
   34   651  1936 Ralph Hopkins            51 Clermont               FL 2:30:59   59   27:26  1:50    2:08   37 1:09:49  21.4    1:24   36   50:13  8:05         
   35   653  2022 Christopher Scully       50 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:30:59    9   21:44  1:27    2:39   49 1:11:16  20.9    1:32   64   53:51  8:40         
   36   674  1894 David Dashiell           50 Atlanta                GA 2:31:23   30   25:48  1:44    2:47   23 1:07:55  22.0    1:34   57   53:21  8:36         
   37   703  1915 Gunther Flaig            52 Odessa                 FL 2:32:02  112   31:14  2:05    1:32   31 1:09:03  21.6    1:08   30   49:06  7:55         
   38   704  1949 Raymond Kelly            51 Rye                    NY 2:32:07   27   25:22  1:42    2:25   62 1:12:07  20.7    1:52   37   50:24  8:07         
   39   705  1999 Scott Petersohn          50 Daytona Beach          FL 2:32:09    7   21:40  1:27    2:08   36 1:09:48  21.4    2:04   78   56:31  9:06         
   40   711  1884 Clifford Cook            51 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:32:18   86   29:40  1:59    1:57   45 1:10:16  21.2    1:54   25   48:32  7:49         
   41   712  1907 Mark Eicher              51 Fort Salonga           NY 2:32:18   55   27:19  1:50    2:51   15 1:06:06  22.6    2:20   63   53:44  8:39         
   42   722  1972 Mike McCammack           54 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:32:32   88   29:52  2:00    1:58   21 1:07:35  22.1    1:16   44   51:53  8:21         
   43   733  1943 Philippe Jeck            51 Hobe Sound             FL 2:32:48   72   28:22  1:54    1:42   60 1:12:06  20.7    1:36   28   49:04  7:54         
   44   739  2045 Thomas Wells             53 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:32:54   64   27:48  1:52    2:46   51 1:11:20  20.9    1:44   31   49:18  7:56         
   45   759  1887 Steve Craig              54 Roswell                GA 2:33:21   53   27:11  1:49    2:43   39 1:10:04  21.3    1:24   46   52:01  8:23         
   46   762  1922 Jim Garrison             53 Keystone Hts           FL 2:33:24   43   26:29  1:46    1:44   93 1:15:48  19.7    1:45   18   47:40  7:41         
   47   764  1900 Frederick Dorsey         51 Tampa                  FL 2:33:26   82   29:29  1:58    2:41   90 1:15:25  19.8    1:13   10   44:41  7:12         
   48   790  1850 Frank Avey               50 Lehigh Acres           FL 2:33:56   56   27:21  1:50    2:40   44 1:10:14  21.2    1:32   48   52:11  8:24         
   49   826  1966 Paul Lusk                51 Burlingame             CA 2:34:44   28   25:26  1:42    2:53   47 1:10:52  21.0    1:42   65   53:53  8:41         
   50   898  1977 Tiger Mills              53 Belleair               FL 2:36:06   24   24:53  1:40    2:13   29 1:09:00  21.6    1:42   90   58:21  9:24         
   51   915  1854 John Banacki             50 Palm Harbor            FL 2:36:43   44   26:42  1:47    1:41   24 1:08:22  21.8    1:48   88   58:13  9:23         
   52   916  2006 Hugo Radelat             54 Coral Springs          FL 2:36:44  114   31:45  2:07    2:23   59 1:12:06  20.7    1:27   29   49:04  7:54         
   53   933  2001 Dennis Phillips          54 Temple Terrace         FL 2:37:05   89   29:56  2:00    2:58   99 1:16:27  19.5    1:35   13   46:11  7:26         
   54   953  1873 William Chamier          50 Sarasota               FL 2:37:32  120   32:07  2:09    2:22   26 1:08:32  21.8    1:32   53   53:00  8:32         
   55   981  1901 Zane Dreja               54 Oakville, Ontario         2:37:59   58   27:24  1:50    2:16   79 1:13:51  20.2    1:29   54   53:01  8:32         
   56   982  1950 Danny Kelly              53 Bonita Springs         FL 2:37:59   61   27:37  1:51    2:39   88 1:15:14  19.8    1:51   38   50:40  8:10         
   57  1013  1862 Steve Brookner           50 Miami                  FL 2:38:30  157   40:06  2:41    3:12   40 1:10:07  21.3    1:42    5   43:25  7:00         
   58  1015  2056 Paul White               50 Waxhaw                 NC 2:38:36   38   26:16  1:46    1:57   58 1:12:00  20.7    1:12   81   57:13  9:13         
   59  1062  1869 Chas Carrington          50 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:39:32   79   29:14  1:57    3:25   78 1:13:44  20.2    2:01   42   51:10  8:14         
   60  1101  1906 Stan Edge                52 Jupiter                FL 2:40:20   22   24:42  1:39    2:06  106 1:17:20  19.3    1:58   66   54:16  8:44         
   61  1122  1933 Craig Henderson          54 Jacksonville           FL 2:40:45  101   30:34  2:03    1:30   53 1:11:24  20.9    1:49   71   55:30  8:56         
   62  1136  2041 William Wadley           50 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:41:07  106   30:52  2:04    2:48   63 1:12:07  20.7    2:09   56   53:13  8:34         
   63  1147  1946 Gary Jones               51 Windermere             FL 2:41:19   78   29:14  1:57    3:09   86 1:15:07  19.9    3:07   39   50:44  8:10         
   64  1148  1976 Dave Melton              52 Jacksonville           FL 2:41:21   41   26:23  1:46    5:04   81 1:14:12  20.1    2:36   55   53:08  8:33         
   65  1157  1876 Clyde Click              54 Atlanta                GA 2:41:29  124   32:46  2:12    1:46  110 1:17:41  19.2    1:21   22   47:56  7:43         
   66  1172  1953 Daniel Kornacki          51 Fayetteville           GA 2:41:45   81   29:23  1:58    3:01   67 1:12:22  20.6    1:40   70   55:20  8:55         
   67  1204  2047 Richard Whelan           51 Key Biscayne           FL 2:42:15  139   35:38  2:23    2:31   34 1:09:38  21.4    1:31   52   52:59  8:32         
   68  1209  1849 Stephen Austin           52 Maitland               FL 2:42:19   94   30:17  2:02    1:53  100 1:16:32  19.5    2:35   40   51:04  8:13         
   69  1221  2050 Larry Young              53 Columbus               GA 2:42:27  105   30:39  2:03    2:53   84 1:14:40  20.0    2:15   45   52:01  8:23         
   70  1224  1985 Barry Myrvold            51 New York               NY 2:42:29   39   26:21  1:46    2:53   87 1:15:08  19.8    2:07   75   56:02  9:02         
   71  1239  1914 Peter Fitzgerald         54 Wayne                  PA 2:42:44   54   27:18  1:50    4:02   57 1:11:53  20.7    7:10   50   52:23  8:26         
   72  1241  1875 Peter Christopher        51 Chatham                NJ 2:42:45   73   28:26  1:54    3:42   54 1:11:29  20.9    2:42   77   56:28  9:06         
   73  1251  2023 Perry Seltz              50 Islamorada             FL 2:42:57   80   29:21  1:58    3:23   82 1:14:30  20.0    2:16   60   53:30  8:37         
   74  1275  1940 Noah Israel              51 Clearwater             FL 2:43:36  129   33:48  2:16    1:30   41 1:10:08  21.3    1:47   76   56:25  9:05         
   75  1284  2005 Eliot Powell             51 Martinsville           NJ 2:43:45  109   30:59  2:04    3:21   75 1:13:29  20.3    2:33   59   53:24  8:36         
   76  1285  1903 Bill Duvall              51 Tampa                  FL 2:43:48   52   27:06  1:49    2:49   20 1:06:55  22.3    2:36  128 1:04:24 10:22         
   77  1307  1888 Bruce Cranston           52 Chappaqua              NY 2:44:15   75   28:54  1:56    3:06  101 1:16:39  19.5    3:19   49   52:19  8:26         
   78  1316  2038 Joe Tienstra             52 Fort Myers             FL 2:44:24   66   27:55  1:52    3:49   94 1:15:55  19.6    1:56   67   54:51  8:50         
   79  1332  2018 Fred Ryzmek              54 Safety Harbor          FL 2:44:35   71   28:11  1:53    3:02   64 1:12:11  20.7    2:00   97   59:14  9:32         
   80  1337  1945 Mark Johnson             50 Cape Coral             FL 2:44:38  137   35:23  2:22    2:21   55 1:11:29  20.9    1:52   61   53:35  8:38         
   81  1390  1979 Sean Moloney             50 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:45:28   33   25:59  1:44    2:50   46 1:10:47  21.1    3:40  121 1:02:14 10:01         
   82  1393  2030 Robert Soule             54 Winter Park            FL 2:45:30   93   30:17  2:02    3:30   50 1:11:18  20.9    2:03   91   58:24  9:24         
   83  1395  1896 Ed Deppman               51 Miami Beach            FL 2:45:35   36   26:03  1:45    2:39   65 1:12:14  20.6    2:07  123 1:02:34 10:04         
   84  1439  1928 Christopher Grinnell     54 Larchmont              NY 2:46:31   96   30:18  2:02    2:15   80 1:14:03  20.1    1:56   85   58:01  9:21         
   85  1446  1988 Dan O'Donnell            52 Shrewsbury             MA 2:46:35   98   30:27  2:02    2:01   69 1:12:33  20.6    2:05   99   59:31  9:35         
   86  1451  1852 Paul Baker               51 Savannah               GA 2:46:38  115   31:49  2:08    2:41   72 1:13:25  20.3    1:44   80   57:00  9:11         
   87  1457  1932 Robert Hatch             50 Gainesville            FL 2:46:41  122   32:17  2:10    2:34   98 1:16:22  19.5    1:48   62   53:42  8:39         
   88  1477  1855 Jeffrey Baumrucker       50 Port Richey            FL 2:47:03   60   27:34  1:51    2:23   89 1:15:18  19.8    1:38  106 1:00:12  9:42         
   89  1484  1917 Scott Forristall         54 Thornton               CO 2:47:12   45   26:43  1:47    1:39  104 1:16:56  19.4    2:01  103   59:56  9:39         
   90  1514  2051 Richard Yow              52 Marietta               GA 2:47:36   92   30:12  2:01    3:15   68 1:12:24  20.6    2:22   98   59:25  9:34         
   91  1519  2008 Charles Rappold          52 Aiken                  SC 2:47:38   76   29:02  1:57    3:29   77 1:13:44  20.2    2:17   96   59:07  9:31         
   92  1570  1974 Jerry McCrum             51 Carrollton             GA 2:48:35   99   30:28  2:02    2:19   71 1:13:23  20.3    2:09  107 1:00:18  9:43         
   93  1591  1891 Allen Crumbley           52 Trinity                FL 2:48:54   70   28:06  1:53    2:18   95 1:16:02  19.6    2:26  104 1:00:05  9:41         
   94  1640  2049 Bob Willis               54 Plantation             FL 2:49:49   97   30:23  2:02    2:20   74 1:13:26  20.3    2:21  113 1:01:22  9:53         
   95  1646  1982 Rick Mullikin            51 San Diego              CA 2:49:53   51   27:00  1:48    2:10  117 1:18:38  19.0    1:36  108 1:00:31  9:45         
   96  1710  2029 Bill Snyder              52 Wheaton                IL 2:51:04  110   30:59  2:04    2:40   52 1:11:22  20.9    2:09  127 1:03:56 10:18         
   97  1714  2011 Darryl Richards          50 Tampa                  FL 2:51:12  125   32:48  2:12    2:46  128 1:20:38  18.5    2:07   51   52:54  8:31         
   98  1726  2032 James Steg               51 Belleair Bluffs        FL 2:51:24   67   27:57  1:52    2:52  120 1:18:47  18.9    1:58  102   59:51  9:38         
   99  1752  2034 David Stoddard           54 Atlanta                GA 2:51:52   32   25:59  1:44    4:19   73 1:13:25  20.3    2:12  135 1:05:59 10:38         
  100  1761  1948 William Kehlenbeck       50 Rye                    NY 2:52:00  123   32:38  2:11    4:11  112 1:17:50  19.2    2:25   68   54:57  8:51         
  101  1769  1912 Dennis Farrell           50 Rye                    NY 2:52:05   40   26:23  1:46    2:40  132 1:21:43  18.2    2:15   95   59:06  9:31         
  102  1800  1962 Fred Lee                 51 Winter Park            FL 2:52:41  126   32:59  2:12    2:38   97 1:16:06  19.6    2:36   92   58:25  9:24         
  103  1809  1895 Chris Davis              51 Tampa                  FL 2:52:55   16   23:53  1:36    2:11  123 1:19:29  18.8    2:18  130 1:05:06 10:29         
  104  1862  2039 James Van Putten         51 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:53:49  147   36:19  2:26    4:43   76 1:13:42  20.2    1:52   82   57:15  9:13         
  105  1874  2028 Hugh Smisson Iii         50 Macon                  GA 2:54:04   63   27:44  1:51    2:34   96 1:16:04  19.6    1:29  136 1:06:16 10:40         
  106  1884  1910 James Evangelista        52 Tampa                  FL 2:54:12   57   27:22  1:50    1:37  133 1:21:53  18.2    1:52  114 1:01:31  9:54         
  107  1893  1942 Henning Jacobsen         52 Bradenton              FL 2:54:20   50   26:54  1:48    3:30  103 1:16:45  19.4    2:32  129 1:04:41 10:25         
  108  1901  1883 Dave Conrad              53 Cincinnati             OH 2:54:32  107   30:53  2:04    3:50   85 1:15:02  19.9    2:03  124 1:02:45 10:06         
  109  1912  2004 Kevin Poli               50 East Lansing           MI 2:54:44  133   34:16  2:17    4:35  105 1:17:05  19.3    2:15   79   56:36  9:07         
  110  1915  1913 Rob Faw                  54 Safety Harbor          FL 2:54:46  143   35:44  2:23    2:24  121 1:19:05  18.9    1:39   73   55:56  9:00         
  111  1944  1930 Rick Hamilton            52 Gainesville            GA 2:55:19   90   29:59  2:00    2:57  107 1:17:30  19.2    1:57  125 1:02:57 10:08         
  112  1964  1983 Norman Murphy            54 Miami                  FL 2:55:43  138   35:33  2:23    4:01   91 1:15:27  19.8    1:57   93   58:46  9:28         
  113  1974  1918 Karl Forsman             53 Rye                    NY 2:55:56   85   29:38  1:59    4:00  118 1:18:42  18.9    2:58  109 1:00:41  9:46         
  114  1976  1919 Larry Franklin           50 Dunedin                FL 2:56:02  117   31:52  2:08    2:56   83 1:14:36  20.0    3:38  126 1:03:03 10:09         
  115  1990  1844 Larry Aft                50 Palm Beach             FL 2:56:19  134   34:18  2:18    3:20  125 1:20:28  18.5    2:15   74   56:00  9:01         
  116  2025  1908 Kevin Einfeld            50 Grand Rapids           MI 2:57:15   74   28:53  1:56    2:01  113 1:17:51  19.2    4:05  122 1:02:26 10:03    2:00 
  117  2050  2014 John Rouisse             50 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:57:42  130   33:49  2:16    4:53  134 1:21:56  18.2    1:32   72   55:33  8:57         
  118  2052  2053 Gary Zielinski           53 Alameda                CA 2:57:43   49   26:53  1:48    3:12  149 1:25:31  17.4    2:27  100   59:42  9:37         
  119  2069  1904 Robert Ebert             51 Brooksville            FL 2:58:04  102   30:36  2:03    2:32  114 1:17:51  19.2    1:39  131 1:05:27 10:32         
  120  2091  2031 Keith Stanley            53 Orlando                FL 2:58:18  153   38:03  2:33    2:26  108 1:17:32  19.2    2:08   87   58:10  9:22         
  121  2105  2013 Marc Rothenberg          50 Warren                 NJ 2:58:32   77   29:12  1:57    3:51  126 1:20:28  18.5    3:00  120 1:02:02  9:59         
  122  2107  1956 Barry Lack               52 Atlanta                GA 2:58:34   47   26:45  1:47    5:37  154 1:26:57  17.2    1:56   83   57:22  9:14         
  123  2108  2012 Robert Rose              51 Riverview              FL 2:58:35   48   26:53  1:48    4:16  140 1:22:51  18.0    3:05  115 1:01:32  9:55         
  124  2117  1975 William McIlwaine        53 Woodstock              GA 2:58:45   83   29:34  1:59    4:17  135 1:22:08  18.2    3:02  101   59:46  9:38         
  125  2123  1925 David Goltermann         51 Glen Ellyn             IL 2:59:00  103   30:37  2:03    2:40   56 1:11:51  20.8    2:31  150 1:11:22 11:30         
  126  2124  2009 Scott Ray                50 Miami                  FL 2:59:01  111   31:03  2:05    3:15  127 1:20:29  18.5    2:41  116 1:01:34  9:55         
  127  2141  1885 Johnathon Cornish        52 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:59:33  128   33:27  2:14    4:10  111 1:17:47  19.2    2:51  112 1:01:21  9:53         
  128  2164  1970 Stephen Mason            54 Burlington             VT 2:59:58  116   31:50  2:08    3:48  142 1:23:23  17.9    2:45   89   58:14  9:23         
  129  2168  1955 Benedict Kuehne          53 Miami                  FL 3:00:03  108   30:54  2:04    2:26  137 1:22:30  18.1    3:01  110 1:01:15  9:52         
  130  2180  1853 Ronald Baker             51 Marietta               GA 3:00:19  144   35:56  2:24    3:39  115 1:17:53  19.1    2:46  105 1:00:06  9:41         
  131  2185  1954 Brad Kroll               51 Charlotte              NC 3:00:24   26   25:09  1:41    3:41  143 1:23:26  17.9    2:23  133 1:05:46 10:35         
  132  2216  1845 Alex Aguera              53 Plainview              NY 3:01:16  113   31:35  2:07    3:46  116 1:18:00  19.1    2:17  132 1:05:39 10:34         
  133  2248  1964 Todd Lord                50 Sarasota               FL 3:02:00  136   35:02  2:21    3:39  119 1:18:46  18.9    2:42  119 1:01:54  9:58         
  134  2282  1857 John Binkley             51 Vero Beach             FL 3:03:07  104   30:38  2:03    2:29  109 1:17:40  19.2    2:10  145 1:10:11 11:18         
  135  2354  2035 Michael Stone            51 Fayetteville           GA 3:04:59  155   38:55  2:36    4:01  129 1:20:39  18.5    2:20   94   59:05  9:31         
  136  2385  2020 Amir Safaie              50 Roswell                GA 3:05:55  119   32:05  2:09    4:16  147 1:24:59  17.5    2:55  117 1:01:42  9:56         
  137  2409  1980 Thomas Monaweck          54 Tampa                  FL 3:06:28  131   33:52  2:16    2:34  136 1:22:10  18.1    2:09  134 1:05:46 10:35         
  138  2464  1892 William Curtin           50 Coral Gables           FL 3:07:39  100   30:33  2:03    3:49  139 1:22:49  18.0    2:51  138 1:07:39 10:54         
  139  2491  1926 Neil Goltermann          52 Naperville             IL 3:08:21   87   29:41  1:59    3:21  131 1:21:41  18.3    2:56  147 1:10:44 11:23         
  140  2492  2000 Kurt Peterson            52 Lutz                   FL 3:08:23  156   39:19  2:38    3:42   92 1:15:30  19.8    3:33  137 1:06:21 10:41         
  141  2616  2037 Anthony Thomas           51 Palm Harbor            FL 3:11:42  141   35:41  2:23    2:09  124 1:19:48  18.7    1:44  151 1:12:21 11:39         
  142  2620  1995 Jon Pawelkop             50 Tampa                  FL 3:11:58  142   35:44  2:23    3:11  122 1:19:22  18.8    2:42  148 1:11:01 11:26         
  143  2697  2027 Jonathan Sleep           51 Herndon                VA 3:14:23  118   32:03  2:09    2:39  138 1:22:41  18.0    3:30  153 1:13:31 11:50         
  144  2727  1963 William Lindner          53 Coral Gables           FL 3:15:25  149   37:03  2:29    3:25  130 1:20:55  18.4    2:51  149 1:11:12 11:28         
  145  2761  1931 Neil Harden              51 Bonita Springs         FL 3:16:51  151   37:48  2:32    4:49  157 1:30:16  16.5    2:12  118 1:01:47  9:57         
  146  2784  1861 Douglas Braungart        53 Winter Park            FL 3:17:57  140   35:40  2:23    4:59  152 1:26:19  17.3    3:02  140 1:07:58 10:57         
  147  2793  1866 David Bruzek             53 Seminole               FL 3:18:13  145   36:03  2:25    5:46  145 1:23:53  17.8    2:59  143 1:09:34 11:12         
  148  2803  1941 Tom Jablonski            51 Rochester Hills        MI 3:18:36  150   37:32  2:31    4:24  141 1:23:16  17.9    4:16  141 1:09:11 11:08         
  149  2864  1935 Michael Hoffmann         52 Tampa                  FL 3:20:51  146   36:11  2:25    5:21  150 1:25:47  17.4    3:29  144 1:10:05 11:17         
  150  2886  1858 Robert Boos              53 Tampa                  FL 3:21:45  152   37:57  2:32    5:07  144 1:23:44  17.8    2:15  152 1:12:44 11:43         
  151  2941  1978 Luis Molina              53 West Palm Beach        FL 3:24:17  154   38:19  2:34    3:43  156 1:28:29  16.9    3:21  146 1:10:26 11:21         
  152  2955  1867 Craig Butler             54 Alpharetta             GA 3:24:42  159   43:28  2:54    5:01  148 1:25:01  17.5    3:21  139 1:07:53 10:56         
  153  3072  2476 Walter Eckert            54 Dania                  FL 3:30:43  132   34:14  2:17    4:25  155 1:27:01  17.1    2:33  155 1:22:32 13:17         
  154  3102  1947 Don Kaelber              51 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:32:30  127   33:01  2:12    2:11  161 1:56:50  12.8    2:26   86   58:06  9:21         
  155  3105  2042 James Wall               50 Tampa                  FL 3:32:33  158   40:43  2:43    6:02  146 1:24:41  17.6    4:33  154 1:16:35 12:20         
  156  3113  2007 Dennis Ramsey            53 Orlando                FL 3:33:07  160   44:38  2:59    5:24  159 1:31:44  16.3    1:54  142 1:09:27 11:11         
  157  3154  1848 Angel Alvarez            50 Coral Gables           FL 3:36:40  148   36:53  2:28    4:27  151 1:25:47  17.4    1:57  157 1:27:38 14:07         
  158  3185  1889 Etienne Crawford         51 Sterling               VA 3:39:09   95   30:17  2:02    3:18  158 1:31:16  16.3    2:33  158 1:31:46 14:47         
  159  3246  1937 Tim Hoskinson            50 Gainesville            FL 3:44:14  161   44:55  3:00    5:20  153 1:26:27  17.3    4:30  156 1:23:05 13:23         
  160  3345  1969 Roberto Martinez         54 Coral Gables           FL 3:54:35  135   34:54  2:20    5:01  102 1:16:41  19.4    3:04  159 1:54:57 18:30         
  161     0  2046 Charles Weniger          53 Saint Petersburg       FL          121   32:15  2:09    3:22  160 1:33:39  15.9    4:09                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   488  2758 Terry Latham             52 Albuquerque            NM 2:26:37    1   21:39  1:27    1:56    3 1:10:55  21.0    1:50    2   50:20  8:06         
    2   508  2794 Rose Wilson              53 Greenville             SC 2:27:06    2   22:29  1:30    1:54    6 1:11:23  20.9    1:25    1   49:56  8:03         
    3   561  2770 Linda Musante            53 Tampa                  FL 2:28:39    6   26:41  1:47    1:56    1 1:06:47  22.3    2:17    3   51:01  8:13         
    4   745  2760 Nancy Lipira             51 Huntington Station     NY 2:33:07    4   24:02  1:37    1:48    5 1:11:20  20.9    1:34    5   54:24  8:46         
    5  1021  2737 Kathy Black              52 Winter Park            FL 2:38:46    9   28:01  1:53    1:44    4 1:11:19  20.9    1:35    6   56:09  9:03         
    6  1089  2762 Linda Lynch              52 Jacksonville           FL 2:40:11    5   25:45  1:43    2:48    7 1:12:34  20.6    1:52   10   57:13  9:13         
    7  1426  2745 Jayne Duvall             50 Tampa                  FL 2:46:15   18   32:07  2:09    1:43    8 1:12:41  20.5    1:41   14   58:06  9:22         
    8  1686  2776 Courtney Rudder          50 Apex                   NC 2:50:42   26   33:47  2:16    3:04    2 1:09:37  21.4    2:29   18 1:01:46  9:57         
    9  1754  2788 Kim Stoddard             52 Madeira Beach          FL 2:51:54    3   23:59  1:36    2:21   29 1:26:48  17.2    2:01    9   56:47  9:09         
   10  1773  2768 Molly Moore              50 Clearwater             FL 2:52:08   14   30:23  2:02    3:29    9 1:17:00  19.4    3:21   12   57:57  9:20         
   11  1780  2790 Laura Toll               53 Lutz                   FL 2:52:15    8   27:55  1:52    2:01   10 1:17:17  19.3    2:17   20 1:02:47 10:07         
   12  1942  2735 Carol Ardell             52 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:55:18   20   33:13  2:13    2:11   14 1:18:55  18.9    3:30   11   57:31  9:16         
   13  1973  2780 Joann Santorelli         51 Nesconset              NY 2:55:56   19   32:55  2:12    2:46   26 1:24:18  17.7    1:44    4   54:15  8:44         
   14  1993  2752 Clare Kelley             52 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:56:21   27   34:17  2:18    2:31   13 1:18:50  18.9    2:42   13   58:03  9:21         
   15  2021  2764 Patricia Matthews        51 Fairfield              CT 2:57:06   11   29:02  1:57    1:35   11 1:17:48  19.2    1:52   26 1:06:51 10:46         
   16  2048  2741 Sue Clifton              51 Deleon Springs         FL 2:57:40   33   36:09  2:25    2:03   15 1:19:17  18.8    1:48   15   58:25  9:25         
   17  2059  2751 Pamela Kallio            54 Tampa                  FL 2:57:50   17   30:58  2:04    1:54   12 1:18:46  18.9    1:45   22 1:04:30 10:23         
   18  2092  2742 Cynthia Cohen            50 Davie                  FL 2:58:18   13   29:51  2:00    2:17   16 1:19:20  18.8    1:42   23 1:05:11 10:30         
   19  2095  2765 Lynne McGanity           53 Atlanta                GA 2:58:23    7   27:43  1:51    2:21   23 1:23:41  17.8    2:24   19 1:02:15 10:01         
   20  2111  2783 Courtney Siebrecht       54 Tequesta               FL 2:58:36   12   29:23  1:58    3:14   18 1:20:13  18.6    3:06   17 1:00:42  9:47    2:00 
   21  2313  2775 Brenda Ross              53 Signal Mountain        TN 3:03:56   39   40:28  2:42    2:14   21 1:23:22  17.9    1:44    7   56:09  9:03         
   22  2519  2774 Katy Reynolds            54 Pensacola              FL 3:09:01   15   30:35  2:03    4:41   20 1:21:10  18.4    4:31   27 1:08:06 10:58         
   23  2524  2744 Cindy Dreja              51 Oakville, Ontario         3:09:07   24   33:31  2:15    2:20   28 1:26:11  17.3    1:32   25 1:05:35 10:34         
   24  2607  2782 Linda Shrewsbury         51 Land O' Lakes          FL 3:11:26   30   35:09  2:21    3:55   25 1:24:03  17.7    3:09   24 1:05:12 10:30         
   25  2609  2785 Lisa Sobieski            53 Las Vegas              NV 3:11:28   22   33:22  2:14    3:03   19 1:20:50  18.4    2:26   31 1:11:50 11:34         
   26  2713  2787 Mary Stewart-Wong        51 Safety Harbor          FL 3:14:50   16   30:54  2:04    3:36   48 1:41:29  14.7    2:25    8   56:28  9:06         
   27  2714  2769 Nancy Murray             54 Coconut Creek          FL 3:14:56   37   39:53  2:40    2:07   38 1:30:51  16.4    2:32   16   59:35  9:36         
   28  2812  2756 Cynthia Kreutzer         50 Lilburn                GA 3:19:00   47   45:47  3:04    3:39   27 1:25:25  17.5    1:18   21 1:02:54 10:08         
   29  2982  2791 Margaret Vollmer         52 Westerville            OH 3:25:48   35   38:51  2:36    5:43   33 1:28:51  16.8    3:28   28 1:08:57 11:06         
   30  2988  2736 Anne Barratt             50 Atlanta                GA 3:26:03   36   38:54  2:36    3:49   30 1:27:01  17.1    3:21   32 1:13:00 11:45         
   31  3017  2796 Polly Wright             53 Eastchester            NY 3:27:40   23   33:26  2:14    2:52   22 1:23:39  17.8    2:25   42 1:25:20 13:44         
   32  3025  2759 Susan Lieb               54 Levittown              NY 3:28:09   10   28:57  1:56    3:00   40 1:31:31  16.3    3:55   36 1:20:48 13:01         
   33  3054  2772 Karen Pilliod            51 Marietta               GA 3:29:58   21   33:19  2:14    4:51   24 1:23:55  17.8    3:23   41 1:24:32 13:37         
   34  3060  2784 Nanette Smith            52 Seminole               FL 3:30:23   28   34:18  2:18    4:15   46 1:37:02  15.4    3:12   30 1:11:38 11:32         
   35  3100  2763 Linda Marsonek           53 Lutz                   FL 3:32:25   31   35:20  2:22    4:45   42 1:32:27  16.1    2:43   33 1:17:11 12:26         
   36  3103  2740 Susan Chagrin            54 New York               NC 3:32:32   44   44:51  3:00    5:04   32 1:28:40  16.8    2:52   29 1:11:07 11:27         
   37  3106  2743 Janet Debiase            52 Madison                NJ 3:32:36   29   35:02  2:21    3:09   37 1:29:59  16.6    3:23   38 1:21:04 13:03         
   38  3136  2793 Patricia Wells           50 Coconut Creek          FL 3:34:53   40   41:34  2:47    3:14   17 1:19:58  18.6    1:45   46 1:28:22 14:14         
   39  3192  2738 Celeste Burr             50 Marietta               GA 3:39:43   38   40:27  2:42    6:24   35 1:29:22  16.7    4:41   34 1:18:51 12:42         
   40  3204  2777 Corlis Sample            52 Tampa                  FL 3:41:13   32   35:43  2:23    2:08   43 1:32:48  16.1    2:30   45 1:28:05 14:11         
   41  3222  2795 Jane Winslow             52 Tampa                  FL 3:42:21   43   44:21  2:58    3:45   36 1:29:50  16.6    4:24   35 1:20:02 12:53         
   42  3223  2747 Ursula Hannig            53 Orlando                FL 3:42:34   42   42:08  2:49    4:06   41 1:31:32  16.3    3:50   37 1:21:00 13:03         
   43  3228  2779 Virginia Sandquist       54 New York               NY 3:42:53   34   37:33  2:31    2:58   34 1:28:55  16.8    4:46   47 1:28:43 14:17         
   44  3232  2753 Tracey Kerness           51 Delray Beach           FL 3:43:02   25   33:36  2:15    3:22   44 1:33:38  15.9    4:28   44 1:28:00 14:10         
   45  3252  2781 Barbara Sarver           51 Smyrna                 GA 3:44:38   41   41:38  2:47    3:16   45 1:34:29  15.8    3:15   39 1:22:01 13:12         
   46  3306  2739 Nadia Butler             53 Ridge Spring           SC 3:49:32   46   45:46  3:04    3:46   31 1:27:27  17.1    6:43   43 1:25:52 13:50         
   47  3351  2748 Brenda Hicks             53 Tampa                  FL 3:55:59   45   45:37  3:03    3:22   47 1:41:07  14.7    3:19   40 1:22:35 13:18         
   48  3413  2754 Marcia Kerr              52 Atlanta                GA 4:11:39   49   50:20  3:22    4:43   39 1:31:31  16.3    4:48   48 1:40:19 16:09         
   49  3457  2792 Evelyn Wellhausen        51 Melville               NY 4:41:12   50   57:57  3:52    3:12   49 1:52:08  13.3    4:54   50 1:43:03 16:35         
   50  3461  2749 Sylvie Hopkins           51 Delray Beach           FL 4:50:17   48   48:23  3:14    3:21   50 2:11:47  11.3    4:43   49 1:42:06 16:26         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   202  2145 David Rakita             58 Durango                CO 2:16:20    5   23:41  1:35    1:11    3 1:05:54  22.6    1:06    3   44:30  7:10         
    2   212  2126 Neal Little              58 Ann Arbor              MI 2:16:41    2   22:46  1:32    1:32    2 1:05:38  22.7    1:39    4   45:09  7:16         
    3   232  2104 Arthur Halttunen         57 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:17:41    1   22:40  1:31    2:11    6 1:06:23  22.5    1:09    6   45:21  7:18         
    4   241  2135 Willis Michaelson        55 Vero Beach             FL 2:18:04   23   26:50  1:48    1:43    5 1:06:18  22.5    1:23    1   41:52  6:45         
    5   255  2149 Luiz Ribeiro             57 Miami                  FL 2:18:43    9   24:24  1:38    1:59   13 1:08:42  21.7    1:24    2   42:16  6:49         
    6   329  2076 Mark Carrier             56 Daytona Beach          FL 2:21:35   10   24:27  1:38    1:26   11 1:07:46  22.0    1:29    7   46:30  7:29         
    7   341  2063 Mark Barrette            56 Beaver Dam             WI 2:22:00    3   23:00  1:32    1:37    7 1:06:36  22.4    1:31   13   49:19  7:57         
    8   354  2171 Bill Troy                56 Deerfield Beach        FL 2:22:16    4   23:28  1:34    1:44    8 1:07:00  22.3    1:29   10   48:37  7:50         
    9   361  2064 Larry Bass               55 Riverview              FL 2:22:32   25   26:54  1:48    1:45   10 1:07:25  22.1    1:11    5   45:18  7:18         
   10   471  2082 Barry Clark              59 La Crosse              WI 2:25:59   33   28:30  1:54    1:28    4 1:06:09  22.5    1:47    8   48:07  7:45         
   11   495  2114 John Jensen              57 Savannah               GA 2:26:50    6   23:45  1:35    1:51   15 1:09:03  21.6    1:36   15   50:36  8:09         
   12   659  2090 George Dondanville       57 Naples                 FL 2:31:03   21   26:45  1:47    2:07   16 1:09:14  21.5    1:37   18   51:22  8:16         
   13   684  2140 Walt Patten              57 Plantation             FL 2:31:34   18   26:32  1:47    1:31   29 1:12:00  20.7    1:26   14   50:07  8:04         
   14   731  2079 Greg Chiarello           59 Atlanta                GA 2:32:43   17   26:24  1:46    1:52   26 1:11:45  20.8    1:27   17   51:17  8:16         
   15   749  2094 Leonard Ershow           57 Princeton              NJ 2:33:10   11   24:29  1:38    1:40   20 1:10:34  21.1    1:46   28   54:42  8:49         
   16   754  2072 David Burg               55 Tampa                  FL 2:33:17   19   26:33  1:47    1:43   22 1:10:46  21.1    1:16   25   52:59  8:32         
   17   801  2147 Larry Reed               58 Kenhorst               PA 2:34:12    7   24:06  1:37    2:17   37 1:14:02  20.1    1:38   22   52:11  8:24         
   18   825  2134 Daniel McClenathan       56 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:34:41   13   24:35  1:39    2:23   50 1:16:49  19.4    1:54   12   49:02  7:54         
   19   856  2119 Roland Lajoie            59 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:35:18   51   30:40  2:03    1:47   18 1:10:09  21.3    1:35   16   51:09  8:14         
   20   868  2062 Michael Allpass          56 Baltimore              MD 2:35:35   16   26:13  1:45    2:47   14 1:08:55  21.6    1:47   35   55:55  9:00         
   21   924  2110 Danny Hicks              57 Tampa                  FL 2:36:49   22   26:47  1:48    1:36   17 1:09:45  21.4    1:29   37   57:13  9:13         
   22  1052  2089 William Donahue          58 Webster                FL 2:39:22   34   28:30  1:54    2:13   36 1:13:44  20.2    1:21   26   53:35  8:38         
   23  1059  2168 Michael Tillman          56 Gainesville            FL 2:39:29   26   27:18  1:50    1:35   19 1:10:29  21.2    1:23   40   58:46  9:28         
   24  1113  2073 Doug Bush                55 Pinellas Park          FL 2:40:37   36   28:55  1:56    2:54   27 1:11:48  20.8    1:52   30   55:10  8:53         
   25  1134  2070 Randall Brown            55 Maitland               FL 2:41:05   38   29:16  1:57    2:09   47 1:16:22  19.5    1:38   21   51:43  8:20         
   26  1165  2109 Neil Heskel              55 Vero Beach             FL 2:41:42   39   29:16  1:58    2:55   39 1:14:28  20.0    2:13   24   52:52  8:31         
   27  1189  2121 Brendan Leary            56 Los Alto               CA 2:41:59   28   27:32  1:51    1:50   23 1:10:51  21.0    2:02   41   59:46  9:37         
   28  1205  2092 Thomas Downey            55 W Melbourne            FL 2:42:16   37   29:08  1:57    3:23    9 1:07:07  22.2    2:08   44 1:00:33  9:45         
   29  1217  2099 Jesus Garcia             57 Miami                  FL 2:42:25   40   29:18  1:58    3:24   30 1:12:10  20.7    1:50   33   55:46  8:59         
   30  1262  2085 Philip Crittenden        56 North Fort Myers       FL 2:43:17   57   32:04  2:09    4:22   44 1:15:43  19.7    2:18   11   48:53  7:52         
   31  1272  2141 David Perkey             57 Dunedin                FL 2:43:30   12   24:31  1:39    2:45   56 1:18:00  19.1    2:24   34   55:50  9:00         
   32  1303  2146 Thomas Rausch            57 Glen Ellyn             IL 2:44:11   56   31:44  2:07    4:16   24 1:11:05  21.0    3:29   27   53:40  8:39         
   33  1311  2137 John Mooney              59 Brooklyn               NY 2:44:18   47   30:22  2:02    2:52   45 1:15:54  19.6    2:38   23   52:34  8:28         
   34  1350  2155 James Schroeder          56 Coconut Creek          FL 2:44:51   20   26:39  1:47    1:58   72 1:22:28  18.1    2:07   20   51:40  8:19         
   35  1431  2157 Michael Sinkover         56 Boynton Beach          FL 2:46:20   55   31:34  2:07    1:11   38 1:14:18  20.1    1:36   38   57:42  9:18         
   36  1442  2083 Rod Coggin               59 Decatur                GA 2:46:33   14   25:01  1:41    2:17   40 1:14:30  20.0    2:08   49 1:02:39 10:05         
   37  1464  2066 David Black              56 Gainesville            FL 2:46:48   46   30:20  2:02    2:09   49 1:16:29  19.5    1:56   36   55:55  9:00         
   38  1498  2105 Dieter Hannig            57 Orlando                FL 2:47:23   74   34:50  2:20    2:50   61 1:19:20  18.8    2:06    9   48:18  7:47         
   39  1512  2071 Glenn Buckspan           59 Nashville              TN 2:47:35   62   32:52  2:12    2:17   43 1:15:29  19.8    2:05   29   54:54  8:51         
   40  1529  2107 Jack Helinger            59 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:47:52   65   33:13  2:13    4:28   34 1:12:54  20.5    2:08   31   55:10  8:53         
   41  1612  2122 Steve Lee                56 Randolph               NJ 2:49:18   32   28:29  1:54    3:14   31 1:12:21  20.6    3:26   46 1:01:51  9:58         
   42  1661  2163 John Stephens            57 Lutz                   FL 2:50:08   30   28:16  1:54    3:11   65 1:19:54  18.7    3:09   32   55:40  8:58         
   43  1721  2150 Edward Rood              59 Tampa                  FL 2:51:18   72   34:17  2:18    1:49   12 1:08:30  21.8    1:38   56 1:05:05 10:29         
   44  1810  2159 Mark Smith               55 Gulfport               FL 2:52:55   41   29:25  1:58    2:44   41 1:14:39  20.0    2:16   53 1:03:54 10:17         
   45  1828  2165 Harry Takis              55 Georgetown             MA 2:53:21   84   38:28  2:34    3:10   57 1:18:11  19.1    2:03   19   51:32  8:18         
   46  1960  2124 Robert Lindquist         59 Austin                 TX 2:55:41   59   32:21  2:10    4:04   46 1:16:09  19.6    2:47   43 1:00:23  9:43         
   47  1991  2111 Emmett Hummel            56 Saint Cloud            FL 2:56:21   49   30:35  2:03    3:26   54 1:17:50  19.2    2:15   48 1:02:17 10:02         
   48  2001  2144 Patrick Poupart          56 Jupiter                FL 2:56:30   29   27:34  1:51    3:09   55 1:17:52  19.2    2:33   57 1:05:23 10:32         
   49  2061  2174 Robert Wallace           57 Deleon Springs         FL 2:57:56   15   25:10  1:41    2:02   73 1:22:39  18.0    2:32   59 1:05:35 10:34         
   50  2074  2166 Craig Taylor             56 Orlando                FL 2:58:09   31   28:18  1:54    3:21   48 1:16:25  19.5    2:40   63 1:07:27 10:52         
   51  2094  2176 Bob Wetsel               58 Lakeland               FL 2:58:22   63   33:00  2:12    2:21   42 1:14:40  20.0    2:49   58 1:05:34 10:33         
   52  2103  2153 Frederick Sands          57 Paia                   HI 2:58:30    8   24:14  1:37    4:32   53 1:17:44  19.2    3:18   60 1:06:45 10:45    2:00 
   53  2129  2117 Stephen Klemawesch       59 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:59:14   48   30:25  2:02    1:57   51 1:16:58  19.4    1:45   65 1:08:11 10:59         
   54  2145  2169 Jack Tracy               58 Winter Springs         FL 2:59:39   52   30:41  2:03    2:00   67 1:20:51  18.4    2:19   52 1:03:51 10:17         
   55  2208  2102 Stephen Greer            55 Beavercreek            OH 3:01:01   24   26:53  1:48    4:11   62 1:19:38  18.7    3:19   61 1:07:02 10:48         
   56  2229  2065 Lou Basso                55 Smithtown              NY 3:01:34   45   29:55  2:00    2:08   52 1:17:13  19.3    2:13   69 1:10:06 11:17         
   57  2245  2123 William Levins           59 Sarasota               FL 3:01:55   83   37:43  2:31    2:16   25 1:11:24  20.9    1:59   67 1:08:35 11:03         
   58  2300  2162 Larry Soroka             59 Miami Beach            FL 3:03:35   76   35:18  2:22    3:13   63 1:19:42  18.7    1:47   51 1:03:37 10:15         
   59  2323  2170 Bob Trippel              56 Suwanee                GA 3:04:09   66   33:20  2:14    2:48   58 1:18:21  19.0    2:01   64 1:07:42 10:54         
   60  2326  2116 John Johnson             57 Klamath Falls          OR 3:04:14   68   33:40  2:15    5:25   35 1:13:10  20.4    2:42   68 1:09:20 11:10         
   61  2379  2112 Glenn Jacobs             55 New Port Richey        FL 3:05:46   42   29:29  1:58    3:06   85 1:32:58  16.0    2:20   39   57:55  9:20         
   62  2386  2161 Bert Soden               57 Hollywood              FL 3:05:57   35   28:50  1:56    2:37   74 1:24:07  17.7    3:16   62 1:07:09 10:49         
   63  2402  2160 Milton Smith             58 Whitehall              PA 3:06:14   73   34:26  2:18    4:56   33 1:12:41  20.5    2:56   70 1:11:17 11:29         
   64  2447  2120 James Lapolla            58 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:07:16   75   35:14  2:21    3:47   70 1:21:58  18.2    1:16   55 1:05:04 10:29         
   65  2488  2151 David Rudder             58 Apex                   NC 3:08:17   69   33:49  2:16    2:46   21 1:10:44  21.1    2:40   79 1:18:20 12:37         
   66  2523  2172 Charles Vick             58 Miami                  FL 3:09:06   88   40:19  2:42    3:13   71 1:22:05  18.2    3:08   42 1:00:22  9:43         
   67  2679  2178 Thomas Wright            57 Oldsmar                FL 3:13:49   44   29:49  2:00    4:20   66 1:20:31  18.5    2:16   77 1:16:55 12:23         
   68  2721  2075 Fred Carlin              58 State College          PA 3:15:13   27   27:21  1:50    3:11   77 1:26:01  17.3    3:08   75 1:15:34 12:10         
   69  2733  2100 Harvey Ginsburg          57 Lauderdale By The Sea  FL 3:15:48   78   35:52  2:24    2:29   60 1:18:45  18.9    2:02   76 1:16:42 12:21         
   70  2745  2097 Albert Fournier          55 Saint Augustine        FL 3:16:07   77   35:37  2:23    5:02   32 1:12:34  20.6    3:14   82 1:19:41 12:50         
   71  2747  2081 Paul Citrin              57 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:16:17   67   33:27  2:14    2:01   92 1:38:16  15.2    1:48   45 1:00:47  9:47         
   72  2750  2164 Chester Szczepanski      57 Elizabethtown          PA 3:16:23   43   29:42  1:59    3:47   80 1:29:45  16.6    4:38   66 1:08:33 11:02         
   73  2797  2132 Thomas McCaffrey         59 Tampa                  FL 3:18:17   54   31:25  2:06    4:06   78 1:26:43  17.2    2:29   71 1:13:36 11:51         
   74  2824  2129 Ken Martinez             55 Holiday                FL 3:19:24   64   33:05  2:13    4:08   91 1:34:55  15.7    2:20   54 1:04:58 10:28         
   75  2839  2061 Bill Allard              57 Tierra Verde           FL 3:19:53   89   40:43  2:43    3:40   83 1:31:24  16.3    2:17   47 1:01:51  9:58         
   76  2903  2078 Jeffery Chapman          57 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:22:31   71   33:57  2:16    3:03   75 1:24:17  17.7    2:47   80 1:18:30 12:38         
   77  2940  2136 Stephen Michelini        57 Tampa                  FL 3:24:12   58   32:14  2:09    2:52   64 1:19:46  18.7    3:12   89 1:26:10 13:52         
   78  2967  2096 Marc Forkins             56 Glen Ellyn             IL 3:25:06   81   37:24  2:30    4:11   59 1:18:28  19.0    3:00   83 1:22:06 13:13         
   79  2969  2131 Paul McBrine             55 Malden                 MA 3:25:11   82   37:36  2:31    6:37   68 1:21:31  18.3    5:02   72 1:14:27 11:59         
   80  2970  2148 Michael Reilly           57 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:25:11   91   42:26  2:50    3:30   89 1:34:36  15.8    1:16   50 1:03:25 10:13         
   81  3015  2074 Barry Carlin             55 Wexford                PA 3:27:37   80   37:15  2:29    3:37   76 1:25:33  17.4    1:53   81 1:19:20 12:46         
   82  3114  2154 Paul Schaye              55 New York               NY 3:33:22   92   44:05  2:57    4:13   79 1:27:56  17.0    2:26   73 1:14:44 12:02         
   83  3118  2060 R. Dean Akers            55 Tampa                  FL 3:33:36   86   39:31  2:39    3:41   81 1:30:55  16.4    1:45   78 1:17:46 12:31         
   84  3143  2086 Sandy Crump              57 Saint Petersburg Beach FL 3:35:31   85   38:45  2:35    4:55   88 1:34:08  15.8    2:25   74 1:15:19 12:08         
   85  3193  2095 David Fields             58 Tequesta               FL 3:39:53   61   32:24  2:10    4:47   87 1:33:26  16.0    4:20   87 1:24:58 13:41         
   86  3207  2156 Lawrence Seigel          57 Hudson                 FL 3:41:21   93   45:46  3:04    4:36   69 1:21:57  18.2    3:35   88 1:25:28 13:46         
   87  3239  2103 Rick Guyer               56 Tampa                  FL 3:43:28   90   41:03  2:45    4:53   82 1:31:17  16.3    2:52   84 1:23:25 13:26         
   88  3250  2084 Joseph Craig             58 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:44:32   79   36:59  2:28    5:23   86 1:33:12  16.0    4:27   86 1:24:33 13:37         
   89  3255  2142 Christopher Pilalas      55 Westwood               MA 3:45:07   87   39:51  2:40    5:20   84 1:32:36  16.1    3:07   85 1:24:17 13:34         
   90  3343  2069 Ramon Bosquez            57 Tampa                  FL 3:54:18   60   32:22  2:10    6:40   90 1:34:44  15.7    4:18   90 1:36:17 15:30         
   91     0  2067 William Blackton         55 Oakland                FL                                                                                     2:00 
   92     0  2098 David Frank              57 Naples                 FL           50   30:35  2:03    1:22   28 1:11:55  20.7    1:41                            
   93     0  2179 James Sheehan            58 St. Petersburg         FL           70   33:56  2:16    3:21    1   44:57  33.2                                    
   94     0  2127 Robert Mahon             55 North Babylon          NY           53   31:23  2:06    7:23   93 3:09:28   7.9                                    
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   910  2835 Jean Toth                55 Savannah               GA 2:36:29    2   26:32  1:47    2:47    1 1:11:18  20.9    2:03    1   53:50  8:40         
    2  1132  2800 Jo Adamson               59 Alpharetta             GA 2:41:02    3   27:52  1:52    1:51    3 1:14:10  20.1    1:51    5   55:20  8:55         
    3  1177  2838 Laura Williams           55 Myakka City            FL 2:41:47    4   28:12  1:53    1:36    2 1:14:00  20.2    1:38    6   56:23  9:05         
    4  1594  2801 Karen Alexeev            55 Gulfport               FL 2:48:57   16   34:05  2:17    2:00    4 1:14:32  20.0    1:35    7   56:47  9:09         
    5  1743  2813 Jeanine Hartnett         57 New York               NY 2:51:43    6   30:10  2:01    2:08    6 1:17:33  19.2    2:15   10   59:39  9:36         
    6  1792  2810 Kathy Dodd               55 Clearwater             FL 2:52:32    1   26:11  1:45    2:46   21 1:27:04  17.1    1:39    3   54:53  8:50         
    7  1879  2814 Adri Herman              55 Marietta               GA 2:54:08   23   38:29  2:34    2:41    5 1:16:09  19.6    1:57    4   54:53  8:50         
    8  2065  2809 Kathleen Curtis          59 Naples                 FL 2:58:03   10   32:27  2:10    2:53    9 1:20:31  18.5    2:40    9   59:34  9:36         
    9  2121  2836 Mary Wagner              57 Islip Terrace          NY 2:58:53   13   33:33  2:15    3:22    8 1:19:16  18.8    2:06   13 1:00:38  9:46         
   10  2146  2811 Leslie Gerlach           57 Largo                  FL 2:59:40    9   32:22  2:10    2:09   12 1:22:03  18.2    2:03   14 1:01:05  9:50         
   11  2217  2826 Karen O'Riordan          57 Marietta               GA 3:01:17    7   30:55  2:04    2:48    7 1:18:39  19.0    2:28   18 1:06:30 10:43         
   12  2298  2804 Sofia Bereza             58 Clearwater             FL 3:03:34   17   35:13  2:21    2:17   14 1:23:23  17.9    2:34   12 1:00:10  9:41         
   13  2343  2819 Linda Laird              55 Westfield              NJ 3:04:38   11   33:11  2:13    1:52   10 1:20:47  18.5    1:58   19 1:06:52 10:46         
   14  2357  2828 Rosalyn Randall          58 Oldsmar                FL 3:05:02    8   32:02  2:09    3:41   23 1:28:33  16.8    2:14    8   58:34  9:26         
   15  2392  2834 Sheila Tagliarini        56 Dover                  FL 3:06:03    5   29:43  1:59    2:00   17 1:24:34  17.6    2:13   20 1:07:35 10:53         
   16  2412  2832 Diane Spicer             55 Tampa                  FL 3:06:34   18   35:26  2:22    4:02   19 1:24:56  17.6    2:31   11   59:41  9:37         
   17  2612  2820 Diane Lajoie             55 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:11:34   25   39:09  2:37    3:09   11 1:21:18  18.3    2:49   17 1:05:12 10:30         
   18  2833  2816 Toni Jones               55 Safety Harbor          FL 3:19:42   30   42:58  2:52    3:06   13 1:23:17  17.9    2:41   21 1:07:41 10:54         
   19  2845  2818 Diane Kovacsev           55 Largo                  FL 3:20:00   28   40:05  2:41    2:15   20 1:25:44  17.4    2:25   23 1:09:34 11:12         
   20  2863  2821 Linda Lamm               58 Marietta               GA 3:20:46   33   45:27  3:02    4:22   15 1:23:52  17.8    2:17   16 1:04:50 10:26         
   21  2867  2808 Beverley Clarke          58 Pembroke Pines         FL 3:21:02   12   33:28  2:14    3:30   22 1:28:28  16.9    1:51   28 1:13:47 11:53         
   22  2897  2824 Ina Nenninger            59 Vienna                 VA 3:22:16   14   33:52  2:16    2:25   28 1:32:37  16.1    2:59   25 1:10:24 11:20         
   23  2925  2812 Lynn Gray                55 Tampa                  FL 3:23:31   34   49:17  3:18    3:05   30 1:35:24  15.6    1:51    2   53:56  8:41         
   24  2962  3989 Terri Parsons            56 Knoxville              TN 3:24:55   22   37:50  2:32    4:33   16 1:24:14  17.7    3:25   29 1:14:54 12:04         
   25  3014  2807 Susan Clark              56 Belleair Bluffs        FL 3:27:34   20   36:45  2:27    3:37   24 1:31:17  16.3    2:49   26 1:13:09 11:47         
   26  3029  2817 Arlene Klauber           55 Springfield            VA 3:28:20   31   43:07  2:53    6:03   25 1:31:32  16.3    4:01   15 1:03:39 10:15         
   27  3048  2803 Diane Basso              55 Smithtown              NY 3:29:47   29   41:31  2:47    3:34   26 1:31:55  16.2    3:25   22 1:09:24 11:11         
   28  3078  2802 Amale Allen              55 Hilton Head            SC 3:30:56   15   33:59  2:16    3:01   18 1:24:46  17.6    2:15   30 1:26:57 14:00         
   29  3133  2822 Sandy Maderer            57 Windermere             FL 3:34:39   32   44:26  2:58    4:56   29 1:32:42  16.1    3:00   24 1:09:36 11:12         
   30  3285  2805 Pat Brighton             58 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:47:45   19   35:28  2:22    2:45   27 1:32:18  16.2    3:27   31 1:33:49 15:06         
   31  3365  2825 Janette Newell           56 Huntington             NY 3:58:30   27   39:47  2:40    3:26   33 1:58:42  12.6    2:51   27 1:13:46 11:53         
   32  3374  2830 Dawn Shea                57 Saint Petersburg       FL 4:00:07   24   38:34  2:35    3:18   31 1:39:58  14.9    3:16   32 1:35:03 15:18         
   33  3427  2823 Klare McNeil             56 New York               NY 4:17:18   26   39:44  2:39    4:23   32 1:44:15  14.3    3:41   33 1:45:18 16:57         
   34     0  2833 Joanne Swanick           57 Saint Petersburg       FL           21   36:56  2:28    2:43   34 2:56:21   8.5                                    
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   152  2231 Steven Smith             60 Granger                IN 2:13:25    1   21:24  1:26    2:04    1 1:02:37  23.8    1:30    2   45:51  7:23         
    2   209  2239 Dave Winfield            63 Vero Beach             FL 2:16:33    3   23:39  1:35    1:21    2 1:06:16  22.5    1:16    1   44:03  7:06         
    3   563  2241 Michael Zinn             60 Dallas                 TX 2:28:49   11   26:48  1:48    1:31    3 1:06:44  22.3    1:35    5   52:13  8:25         
    4   631  2221 Bruce Page               60 Bradenton              FL 2:30:34    2   23:27  1:34    2:00    6 1:09:09  21.6    2:07    8   53:52  8:41         
    5   747  2185 Lewis Bennett            62 Largo                  FL 2:33:08   12   26:59  1:48    2:25   10 1:13:56  20.2    1:21    3   48:29  7:49         
    6   844  2205 Bill Helfferich          60 Lake Worth             FL 2:35:03    6   25:22  1:42    2:41   13 1:14:37  20.0    1:27    4   48:57  7:53    2:00 
    7   931  2236 Bo Webster               63 Odessa                 FL 2:37:03   17   29:58  2:00    2:32    4 1:07:27  22.1    1:17   12   55:51  9:00         
    8   962  2192 George Chase             60 Saint Petersburg Beach FL 2:37:43    9   26:24  1:46    1:33   11 1:14:07  20.1    1:40    9   54:01  8:42         
    9   972  2182 Frank Adornato           60 Bridgewater            NJ 2:37:51   10   26:46  1:48    2:58    9 1:13:08  20.4    1:49    6   53:13  8:34         
   10  1201  2232 Terry Stegner            62 Hudson                 FL 2:42:12    4   24:36  1:39    2:06   12 1:14:36  20.0    1:08   17   59:47  9:38         
   11  1314  2208 Wayne Johannes           61 Keno                   OR 2:44:22    5   25:19  1:42    2:31    7 1:10:37  21.1    2:21   22 1:03:36 10:15         
   12  1363  2199 Sam Easton               64 Jacksonville           FL 2:45:01    8   26:23  1:46    2:43    5 1:09:03  21.6    3:30   21 1:03:23 10:13         
   13  1520  2201 Manfred Ernst            60 Rye                    NY 2:47:38   15   29:20  1:58    2:26   22 1:20:33  18.5    1:42    7   53:39  8:39         
   14  1611  2228 Charles Sexton           64 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:49:18   14   28:18  1:54    3:05   15 1:16:15  19.6    1:59   16   59:42  9:37         
   15  1624  2222 Jim Rainey               60 Marietta               GA 2:49:33   34   36:45  2:27    2:05    8 1:12:53  20.5    2:55   10   54:57  8:51         
   16  1637  2193 Barry Cohen              62 Albany                 GA 2:49:46   18   30:02  2:01    2:16   20 1:19:03  18.9    2:06   14   56:21  9:05         
   17  1670  2214 Michael Lund             62 Fort Myers Beach       FL 2:50:18   20   32:10  2:09    3:01   18 1:17:18  19.3    2:25   11   55:25  8:56         
   18  1768  2195 Bill Darnell             60 Toms River             NJ 2:52:04   25   33:15  2:13    3:03   17 1:16:59  19.4    2:29   13   56:20  9:04         
   19  1840  2225 Richard Sanks            61 Sarasota               FL 2:53:26   16   29:27  1:58    2:40   19 1:18:46  18.9    2:41   18   59:54  9:39         
   20  2010  2188 Robin Browne             62 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:56:39   13   27:55  1:52    2:20   26 1:22:24  18.1    1:30   20 1:02:32 10:04         
   21  2033  2212 Jim Loretta              61 Miami                  FL 2:57:24   33   36:41  2:27    3:17   16 1:16:18  19.5    3:02   15   58:08  9:22         
   22  2223  2194 Dennis Crow              61 Palm Harbor            FL 3:01:26   19   31:00  2:04    2:23   23 1:21:08  18.4    2:37   23 1:04:20 10:22         
   23  2560  2203 Brad Fishalow            61 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:09:57   27   34:30  2:18    3:02   30 1:22:59  18.0    1:56   25 1:07:31 10:52         
   24  2605  2218 William Mitchell         60 Miami                  FL 3:11:24   24   33:02  2:13    4:38   24 1:21:45  18.2    2:50   27 1:09:12 11:09         
   25  2669  2186 Steve Birr               63 Tavares                FL 3:13:32   36   38:17  2:34    8:23   28 1:22:32  18.1    4:12   19 1:00:09  9:41         
   26  2690  2184 Terry Bangs              63 Winter Park            FL 3:14:05   32   36:18  2:26    5:24   33 1:25:37  17.4    2:04   24 1:04:43 10:25         
   27  2746  2189 Billy Bruggman           61 Okatie                 SC 3:16:15   29   35:22  2:22    3:32   35 1:26:53  17.2    2:08   26 1:08:22 11:01         
   28  2766  2209 Bill Kolar               60 Odessa                 FL 3:17:10   23   32:58  2:12    4:11   14 1:16:12  19.6    4:18   34 1:19:33 12:49         
   29  2902  2217 Constantine Mavroudis    61 Chicago                IL 3:22:28   37   39:06  2:37    3:40   31 1:23:34  17.8    3:26   29 1:12:44 11:43         
   30  2926  2197 Rusty Dean               61 Villa Rica             GA 3:23:34   30   35:38  2:23    2:55   25 1:22:00  18.2    2:07   36 1:20:56 13:02         
   31  2978  2206 William Henry            61 Tampa                  FL 3:25:37   28   35:12  2:21    4:00   27 1:22:27  18.1    3:50   35 1:20:09 12:54         
   32  2992  2211 Paul Levine              62 McLean                 VA 3:26:12   31   35:50  2:24    4:49   38 1:29:55  16.6    2:53   30 1:12:46 11:43         
   33  2997  2242 Stosh Zona               60 Avondale               PA 3:26:29   42   48:11  3:13    3:38   29 1:22:36  18.1    2:17   28 1:09:48 11:14         
   34  3045  2183 Floyd Back               64 Mars Hill              NC 3:29:23   21   32:23  2:10    3:19   32 1:23:56  17.8    2:45   41 1:27:02 14:01         
   35  3092  2229 Victor Shames            62 Boca Raton             FL 3:31:36   35   37:32  2:31    5:55   39 1:30:46  16.4    4:02   31 1:13:24 11:49         
   36  3115  2233 Paul Straubinger         63 Treasure Island        FL 3:33:23   40   44:40  2:59    2:52   37 1:27:58  17.0    1:40   32 1:16:15 12:17         
   37  3158  2220 Mitchell Muley           60 Tampa                  FL 3:36:54   22   32:44  2:11    3:57   21 1:20:04  18.6    5:11   43 1:35:01 15:18         
   38  3162  2227 Kenneth Scherer          60 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:37:04   38   39:10  2:37    3:51   36 1:27:07  17.1    3:16   37 1:23:43 13:29         
   39  3262  2207 Edward Homan             64 Temple Terrace         FL 3:45:38   39   40:52  2:44    5:55   40 1:35:31  15.6    5:37   33 1:17:45 12:31         
   40  3389  2224 Patrick Ruta             61 Saint Petersburg       FL 4:04:08   41   47:28  3:10    4:54   42 1:37:26  15.3    4:05   42 1:30:18 14:32         
   41  3392  2191 Stuart Chagrin           64 New York               NY 4:05:03   43   49:17  3:18    4:30   44 1:43:00  14.5    2:35   39 1:25:43 13:48         
   42  3404  2198 Thomas Devine            63 Saint Petersburg       FL 4:09:24   44   49:36  3:19   11:39   41 1:36:08  15.5    6:48   38 1:25:14 13:44         
   43  3418  2237 Larry White              62 Elmhurst               IL 4:12:47   45   52:28  3:30    9:02   43 1:39:39  15.0    4:56   40 1:26:44 13:58         
   44     0  2215 Michael Macdonald        63 Toronto, Ontario                     7   25:42  1:43    1:44   34 1:25:59  17.3    3:56                            
   45     0  2213 Michael Loving           61 Atlanta                GA           26   33:27  2:14    2:49                       2:50                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1400  2841 Holly Alexander          60 Derby                  KS 2:45:40    2   30:10  2:01    3:09    1 1:19:05  18.9    1:49    1   51:31  8:18         
    2  1930  2846 Nancy Marino             60 Naples                 FL 2:55:02    4   32:10  2:09    2:54    3 1:19:53  18.7    3:53    3   56:14  9:03         
    3  1972  2851 Janet Thompson           62 Tampa                  FL 2:55:53    1   28:04  1:53    3:27    2 1:19:44  18.7    1:48    4 1:02:52 10:07         
    4  2008  2848 Ronna Resnick            60 Asheville              NC 2:56:37    8   34:49  2:20    3:27    6 1:21:13  18.4    2:11    2   54:58  8:51         
    5  2743  2852 Martha Weaver            62 Savannah               GA 3:16:05    7   33:31  2:15    2:49    7 1:23:14  17.9    2:34    6 1:13:59 11:55         
    6  2748  2844 Babette Kulka            64 Hallandale             FL 3:16:22    6   32:56  2:12    3:13    4 1:20:34  18.5    3:16    8 1:16:25 12:18         
    7  2816  2842 Patricia Crow            61 Palm Harbor            FL 3:19:06    5   32:30  2:10    3:05    5 1:21:00  18.4    3:21    9 1:19:12 12:45         
    8  2973  2847 Carol Neal               60 The Villages           FL 3:25:27    9   37:53  2:32    3:00    9 1:31:06  16.4    3:46    5 1:09:44 11:14         
    9  3101  2849 Lucia Schatteleyn        62 Englewood              FL 3:32:25   11   42:05  2:49    2:21    8 1:29:48  16.6    1:53    7 1:16:19 12:17         
   10  3289  2843 Margaret Johnson         64 Sun City Center        FL 3:47:58   10   39:05  2:37    4:46   10 1:34:26  15.8    5:22   10 1:24:20 13:35         
   11  3342  2845 Peggy Lucey              60 North Hampton          MA 3:54:08    3   31:24  2:06    3:05   11 1:35:02  15.7    6:54   11 1:37:45 15:44         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   524  2244 Bruce Buchanan           67 Fernandina Beach       GA 2:27:40    2   23:08  1:33    2:46    1 1:08:41  21.7    2:04    3   51:03  8:13         
    2   669  2259 Paul Reback              66 North Palm Beach       FL 2:31:20    1   22:20  1:30    1:46    5 1:13:19  20.3    1:54    4   52:03  8:23         
    3   726  2252 Roger Little             67 Bedford                MA 2:32:39    7   30:18  2:02    2:10    2 1:10:33  21.1    1:54    1   47:46  7:42         
    4  1335  2247 Tom Daly                 66 Vero Beach             FL 2:44:37    5   28:28  1:54    2:18    3 1:11:35  20.8    2:00    6 1:00:19  9:43         
    5  1338  2243 Terry Anderson           66 Oxford                 GA 2:44:39   12   34:00  2:16    3:43    8 1:15:29  19.8    2:27    2   49:01  7:54         
    6  1459  2260 Roland Samuelson         67 North Palm Beach       FL 2:46:42    3   25:49  1:44    2:31    6 1:14:23  20.0    2:21    9 1:01:41  9:56         
    7  1648  2254 Bob Moorehead            67 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:49:54   14   34:52  2:20    2:44    4 1:13:09  20.4    2:04    5   57:07  9:12         
    8  1858  2250 Fox Ferrel               66 Marietta               GA 2:53:44   11   33:50  2:16    2:17    7 1:15:01  19.9    1:44    8 1:00:55  9:49         
    9  2049  2245 Francis Butler           65 Ridge Spring           SC 2:57:41    6   29:40  1:59    3:28    9 1:18:12  19.1    3:17   11 1:03:07 10:10         
   10  2206  2263 Doug Simpson             67 Duluth                 GA 3:00:55    9   30:40  2:03    4:05   11 1:18:37  19.0    2:18   13 1:05:17 10:31         
   11  2476  2249 Luther Dore              68 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:07:56   20   38:34  2:35    2:34   14 1:24:18  17.7    2:09    7 1:00:23  9:44         
   12  2571  2248 Walter Davin             66 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:10:17   13   34:11  2:17    3:22   15 1:25:24  17.5    2:48   12 1:04:34 10:24         
   13  2771  2266 James Stevens            66 Ridgefield             CT 3:17:22   17   37:10  2:29    4:19   21 1:31:56  16.2    1:44   10 1:02:15 10:02         
   14  2819  2256 Joseph Neal              65 The Villages           FL 3:19:13    8   30:31  2:03    2:35   16 1:25:28  17.4    3:57   14 1:16:43 12:21         
   15  2870  2255 Rue Morgan               65 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:21:10   16   36:02  2:25    3:04   10 1:18:35  19.0    2:26   16 1:21:05 13:03         
   16  3064  2267 Bill Terlop              69 Tampa                  FL 3:30:28   19   38:10  2:33    4:02   18 1:28:54  16.8    2:32   15 1:16:52 12:23         
   17  3117  2251 Tony Handler             68 Poinciana              FL 3:33:29   15   35:36  2:23    2:51   12 1:22:51  18.0    3:17   20 1:28:56 14:19         
   18  3220  2253 Hartley Mellish          67 Tampa                  FL 3:42:09   18   37:27  2:30    3:42   19 1:29:37  16.6    3:22   18 1:28:02 14:11         
   19  3332  2265 James Smith              66 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:52:23   22   51:37  3:27    7:00   17 1:28:03  16.9    4:18   17 1:21:27 13:07         
   20  3371  2261 Jim Schlundt             68 Naples                 FL 3:59:29   21   50:18  3:22    5:13   20 1:30:27  16.5    4:39   19 1:28:54 14:19         
   21     0  2246 Luis Camps               68 Miami                  FL           10   32:24  2:10    5:02   13 1:24:14  17.7   40:13                       2:00 
   22     0  2257 Bill Noel                69 Saint Petersburg       FL            4   27:53  1:52    3:13                       3:14                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2228  2858 Celeste Callahan         65 Denver                 FL 3:01:33    2   33:51  2:16    2:20    2 1:20:42  18.5    2:15    2 1:02:27 10:04         
    2  2334  2859 Annette Frisch           67 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:04:28    4   36:53  2:28    3:04    3 1:27:23  17.1    1:56    1   55:14  8:54         
    3  2397  2862 Graciela Val             68 Evanston               IL 3:06:11    1   33:10  2:13    2:42    1 1:18:47  18.9    2:19    3 1:09:15 11:09         
    4  3109  2857 Sharon Blount            67 Saint Simons Island    GA 3:32:51    3   36:43  2:27    3:28    4 1:32:46  16.1    3:10    4 1:16:45 12:22         
    5  3468  2855 Shirley Bassett          68 Saint Petersburg       FL 5:06:03    5   49:13  3:17    7:12    5 2:08:07  11.6    2:30    5 1:59:03 19:10         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   466  2268 Jon Adamson              70 Alpharetta             GA 2:25:54    1   25:49  1:44    1:54    1 1:09:07  21.6    2:07    2   46:58  7:34         
    2   609  2279 William Riley            71 Centerville            MA 2:29:50    3   28:54  1:56    2:16    2 1:09:56  21.3    1:57    1   46:49  7:32         
    3  1281  2272 Roger Brockenbrough      73 Pittsburgh             PA 2:43:43    4   32:30  2:10    1:57    3 1:15:12  19.8    2:02    3   52:04  8:23         
    4  2290  2274 Craig Carlson            70 Marco Island           FL 3:03:22    5   33:56  2:16    4:14    5 1:22:45  18.0    3:08    4   59:22  9:34         
    5  2673  2278 John Mayer               71 Fort Lauderdale        FL 3:13:39    6   34:05  2:17    2:30    6 1:25:04  17.5    2:15    5 1:09:46 11:14         
    6  2744  2276 Dennis Gatto             72 South Pasadena         FL 3:16:05    9   36:32  2:27    3:37    4 1:21:14  18.4    2:24    6 1:12:20 11:39         
    7  3160  2277 Kenneth Laurence         70 Gulfport               FL 3:37:00   10   40:58  2:44    3:47    7 1:33:16  16.0    4:01    7 1:15:00 12:05         
    8  3268  2271 Hugh Balboni             70 Safety Harbor          FL 3:46:09    8   35:58  2:24    3:47    8 1:34:20  15.8    2:53    9 1:29:12 14:22         
    9  3333  2275 Michael Dayoub           71 Savannah               GA 3:52:27    2   28:25  1:54    4:44   10 1:52:33  13.3    3:57    8 1:22:50 13:20         
   10  3440  2270 Edwin Alexander          73 Stilwell               KS 4:20:49    7   35:52  2:24    4:31    9 1:51:35  13.4    3:54   10 1:44:59 16:54         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2566  2863 Susan Bradley-Cox        70 Lexington              KY 3:10:06    1   28:39  1:55    2:45    4 1:32:07  16.2    1:47    1 1:04:50 10:26         
    2  3249  2864 Iris Dayoub              70 Savannah               GA 3:44:31    2   35:09  2:21    3:22    3 1:28:43  16.8    4:06    3 1:33:13 15:00         
    3  3335  2866 Katie Knight-Perry       72 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:52:37    3   35:28  2:22    3:02    1 1:24:27  17.7    3:32    4 1:46:10 17:06         
    4  3336  2867 Joann Pope               71 Albany                 GA 3:53:17    4   46:17  3:06    4:14    2 1:26:25  17.3    3:19    2 1:33:03 14:59         
    5  3471  2868 Linda Simpson            70 Clearwater             FL 5:34:52    5 1:11:07  4:45    7:21    5 2:00:42  12.4    6:25    5 2:09:19 20:49         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2473  2281 Bob Ranta                75 South Lyon             MI 3:07:51    3   34:02  2:17    3:25    1 1:19:29  18.8    2:30    1 1:08:26 11:01         
    2  2606  2280 Winston Allen            77 Saint Augustine        FL 3:11:26    1   28:20  1:54    2:17    2 1:23:58  17.8    2:00    3 1:14:52 12:03         
    3  2865  2282 Larry Yost               77 Treasure Island        FL 3:20:58    2   33:34  2:15    2:55    3 1:30:32  16.5    2:19    2 1:11:40 11:32         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  3405  2869 Jackie Yost              79 Treasure Island        FL 4:09:28    1   45:53  3:04    3:27    1 1:37:45  15.3    4:03    1 1:38:22 15:50         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  3459  2283 Charles Futrell          87 The Villages           FL 4:49:36    1 1:00:12  4:01    6:31    1 1:46:06  14.1    3:33    1 1:53:16 18:14         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   294  2390 Matthew Palmer           26 Washington             DC 2:20:30    5   24:12  1:37    1:28    1 1:07:22  22.1    0:57    1   46:34  7:30         
    2   542  2379 Gregory Mitchell         28 Fort Myers             FL 2:28:07    6   24:13  1:37    2:12    2 1:10:09  21.3    1:47    4   49:47  8:01         
    3   600  2359 James Kiner              28 Tampa                  FL 2:29:42    2   21:13  1:25    2:07    6 1:15:09  19.8    2:06    2   47:09  7:36    2:00 
    4   781  2395 Thomas Pierce            28 Miami                  FL 2:33:48   11   30:46  2:04    1:59    3 1:10:58  21.0    1:28    3   48:39  7:50         
    5   949  2386 Shannon O'Brien          26 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:37:26    1   20:40  1:23    2:29    5 1:13:02  20.4    1:39    8   59:38  9:36         
    6  1073  2361 Sheppard Lawrence        26 Roswell                GA 2:39:45   10   30:40  2:03    2:03    4 1:12:52  20.5    1:33    5   52:39  8:29         
    7  1352  2310 Timothy Christensen      28 Winter Garden          FL 2:44:52    4   23:51  1:36    2:23    8 1:18:07  19.1    2:14    7   58:20  9:24         
    8  1641  2344 Regan Heinrich           29 Richmond               KY 2:49:50   13   31:12  2:05    2:57    7 1:16:10  19.6    2:23    6   57:10  9:12         
    9  2007  2329 Brad Fisher              27 Tampa                  FL 2:56:37    9   30:27  2:02    2:28    9 1:18:37  19.0    1:52    9 1:03:15 10:11         
   10  2132  2291 Trevor Allen             29 Atlanta                GA 2:59:15    7   28:18  1:54    1:55   11 1:21:43  18.2    1:50   10 1:05:29 10:33         
   11  2234  2369 Jason Lyngaas            25 Royal Oak              MI 3:01:36    8   29:51  2:00    2:50   10 1:20:45  18.5    2:36   11 1:05:37 10:34         
   12  2501  2407 Adam Schorr              25 Charlotte              NC 3:08:36   14   31:36  2:07    3:05   13 1:24:48  17.6    2:36   12 1:06:33 10:43         
   13  2726  2335 Ryan Gober               23 Tampa                  FL 3:15:22    3   21:48  1:28    2:40   16 1:32:09  16.2    2:01   14 1:16:46 12:22         
   14  2913  2362 Chris Lee                23 Woodstock              GA 3:22:53   15   32:03  2:09    7:19   12 1:22:14  18.1    3:39   15 1:17:40 12:30         
   15  2979  2325 Charles Elliott          29 Washington             DC 3:25:40   17   38:24  2:34    5:28   14 1:25:21  17.5    3:55   13 1:12:34 11:41         
   16  3286  2323 Jeff Dove                28 Valrico                FL 3:47:46   16   37:04  2:29    5:55   15 1:30:05  16.6    2:48   16 1:31:56 14:48         
   17     0  2298 Kevin Berger             29 Newnan                 GA           12   31:09  2:05    3:37                                                       
CLYDESDALE:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   292  2297 Dustin Bengston          31 Palm Harbor            FL 2:20:30    1   19:20  1:18    1:38   17 1:08:28  21.8    1:23    5   49:43  8:01         
    2   301  2341 Reece Haettich           39 Tampa                  FL 2:20:48   12   25:40  1:43    2:11    2 1:05:07  22.9    1:28    2   46:24  7:29         
    3   355  2384 Anthony Newberg          35 Valrico                FL 2:22:18    9   25:17  1:42    2:06    7 1:06:35  22.4    1:28    3   46:54  7:33         
    4   415  2311 Edward Collins           34 Tampa                  FL 2:24:23   17   25:55  1:44    2:03    5 1:06:04  22.6    1:36    4   48:47  7:51         
    5   416  2385 Aaron Novak              36 Neptune Beach          FL 2:24:25    8   24:45  1:39    1:23    4 1:06:00  22.6    2:33    6   49:46  8:01         
    6   441  2315 Scott Conway             37 Pooler                 GA 2:25:13   10   25:27  1:42    2:34   27 1:10:51  21.0    1:06    1   43:17  6:58    2:00 
    7   482  2308 Mike Cantonis            30 Tampa                  FL 2:26:25    3   22:14  1:29    1:49   18 1:08:51  21.7    1:24    8   50:09  8:05    2:00 
    8   530  2303 Gregory Bosseler         39 Fort Myers             FL 2:27:56    7   24:36  1:39    1:48   16 1:08:20  21.8    1:13   12   52:00  8:23         
    9   583  2414 Theodore Stout           37 Punta Gorda            FL 2:29:12   13   25:41  1:43    2:07    3 1:05:11  22.9    1:43   18   54:31  8:47         
   10   620  2346 Simon Hernaez            36 Falls Church           VA 2:30:11    6   24:19  1:38    2:03    8 1:06:42  22.4    1:16   24   55:53  9:00         
   11   643  2415 Anthony Sullivan         38 Tampa                  FL 2:30:48    4   22:16  1:30    2:37   35 1:12:04  20.7    2:03   11   51:50  8:21         
   12   657  2360 Patrick Kirse            38 Delray Beach           FL 2:31:02   22   26:56  1:48    1:15    6 1:06:26  22.4    1:41   19   54:46  8:49         
   13   677  2290 Mark Albrighton          35 Weslay Chapel          FL 2:31:26   11   25:32  1:43    1:53   39 1:12:39  20.5    1:21    7   50:02  8:04         
   14   686  2352 Jason Hull               32 Tampa                  FL 2:31:38    5   23:05  1:33    1:44   13 1:07:49  22.0    2:26   28   56:35  9:07         
   15   772  2324 Mike Easton              35 Tampa                  FL 2:33:37    2   20:58  1:24    1:23   12 1:07:44  22.0    1:39   45 1:01:55  9:58         
   16   811  2353 Michael Jarmolowich      38 Summit                 NJ 2:34:23   54   30:34  2:03    2:16   14 1:08:07  21.9    2:08    9   51:20  8:16         
   17   839  2295 Joe Aschenbrenner        38 Tampa                  FL 2:34:57   33   28:28  1:54    2:51   23 1:10:06  21.3    1:55   10   51:39  8:19         
   18   884  2409 Reed Schweizer           34 Cape Coral             FL 2:35:53   30   28:09  1:53    1:58    9 1:07:20  22.1    1:23   31   57:05  9:12         
   19   922  2348 Jeremy Higgins           32 Atlanta                GA 2:36:48   18   25:58  1:44    2:11   19 1:09:03  21.6    1:37   36   58:01  9:21         
   20   954  2423 David White              31 Roswell                GA 2:37:33   16   25:49  1:44    2:32   34 1:12:02  20.7    1:24   23   55:48  8:59         
   21   960  2307 Phil Cadman              36 West Chester           OH 2:37:39   20   26:08  1:45    3:30   40 1:12:48  20.5    2:07   15   53:08  8:33         
   22  1038  2382 Art Mowery               38 Gainesville            FL 2:39:03   62   31:12  2:05    1:58   15 1:08:16  21.8    1:30   25   56:09  9:03         
   23  1044  2401 Michael Reese            35 Fort Myers             FL 2:39:09   25   27:26  1:50    2:10   31 1:11:32  20.8    1:16   29   56:47  9:09         
   24  1112  2309 Jay Cardiello            39 Cumming                GA 2:40:34   57   30:46  2:04    3:08   21 1:09:28  21.5    1:37   21   55:37  8:57         
   25  1127  2318 John Dambrauskas         31 Longwood               FL 2:40:51   23   27:09  1:49    2:33   32 1:11:46  20.8    2:13   32   57:11  9:13         
   26  1137  2304 Ray Bouckenooghe         33 Palm Harbor            FL 2:41:09   39   29:14  1:57    2:10   26 1:10:33  21.1    1:37   33   57:38  9:17         
   27  1139  2428 Richard Zorn             35 Jupiter                FL 2:41:10   44   29:38  1:59    1:55   11 1:07:25  22.1    2:15   40 1:00:00  9:40         
   28  1143  2371 Justin McNamara          37 Smyrna                 GA 2:41:14   29   28:03  1:53    3:05   53 1:14:26  20.0    1:47   16   53:55  8:41         
   29  1152  2294 Paul Arnold              39 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:41:25   26   27:40  1:51    2:43   33 1:11:49  20.8    1:35   35   57:39  9:17         
   30  1191  2319 Samuel Dantzler          37 Denver                 CO 2:41:59   21   26:12  1:45    2:07   42 1:12:59  20.4    2:08   37   58:36  9:26         
   31  1210  2417 Michael Terry            33 Tampa                  FL 2:42:19   46   29:50  2:00    2:05   29 1:11:28  20.9    2:08   30   56:50  9:09         
   32  1234  2424 Jorit Wijnmaalen         35 Holiday                FL 2:42:40   77   34:19  2:18    3:04   25 1:10:23  21.2    2:12   14   52:44  8:30         
   33  1249  2350 Ben Hogan                37 Valdosta               GA 2:42:56   75   33:36  2:15    2:35   20 1:09:10  21.6    2:55   13   52:42  8:29    2:00 
   34  1364  2406 John Scherpf             36 Dunedin                FL 2:45:01   56   30:39  2:03    2:59   54 1:14:32  20.0    2:01   20   54:53  8:50         
   35  1379  2292 Lee Amlicke              34 Acworth                GA 2:45:18   32   28:23  1:54    2:10   10 1:07:21  22.1    1:28   59 1:05:58 10:37         
   36  1436  2412 Matt Stephens            36 Lake Orion             MI 2:46:28   78   34:34  2:19    2:19   24 1:10:11  21.2    1:47   34   57:39  9:17         
   37  1487  2365 Richard Lewis            34 Clearwater             FL 2:47:15   15   25:47  1:44    1:49   64 1:16:48  19.4    2:13   42 1:00:40  9:46         
   38  1497  2397 Christopher Portelli     34 Roswell                GA 2:47:22   48   29:54  2:00    2:37   43 1:13:31  20.3    2:00   38   59:22  9:34         
   39  1506  2366 Eric Lindsey             32 Palm Harbor            FL 2:47:33   60   31:10  2:05    2:29   28 1:11:08  21.0    2:31   41 1:00:17  9:42         
   40  1523  2418 Travis Thompson          36 Jupiter                FL 2:47:47   61   31:12  2:05    3:29   36 1:12:16  20.6    3:10   22   55:41  8:58    2:00 
   41  1542  2413 Jared Stevens            34 Courtice, Ontario         2:48:06   19   26:02  1:45    1:37   52 1:14:25  20.0    1:41   54 1:04:22 10:22         
   42  1565  2383 Davide Murdocca          39 Miami Beach            FL 2:48:30   55   30:37  2:03    1:30   44 1:13:33  20.3    1:26   44 1:01:26  9:54         
   43  1738  2410 Jared Seibert            30 Lake Bluff             IL 2:51:37   36   29:02  1:57    3:12   55 1:14:46  19.9    1:58   47 1:02:40 10:05         
   44  1740  2400 Jonathan Reardon         35 Merion Station         PA 2:51:39   63   31:13  2:05    2:46   67 1:18:11  19.1    1:18   27   56:13  9:03    2:00 
   45  1750  2370 Cory Lytle               36 Jupiter                FL 2:51:50   73   32:59  2:12    3:45   48 1:13:52  20.2    1:50   39   59:26  9:34         
   46  1760  2364 Leo Briceno              37 Belleair               FL 2:51:59   27   27:59  1:52    2:22   45 1:13:34  20.3    2:40   57 1:05:26 10:32         
   47  1777  2343 Doug Hawkins             34 Savannah               GA 2:52:12   35   28:51  1:56    2:46   46 1:13:48  20.2    2:12   55 1:04:38 10:24         
   48  1824  2326 Christian Engle          39 New Port Richey        FL 2:53:12   34   28:50  1:56    3:01   61 1:16:24  19.5    1:47   52 1:03:13 10:11         
   49  1867  2380 Stephen Morando          38 Tampa                  FL 2:53:57   94   41:15  2:45    2:44   47 1:13:49  20.2    1:43   17   54:28  8:46         
   50  1868  2336 Corey Goltz              32 Sunrise                FL 2:53:58   76   34:00  2:16    2:28   22 1:09:34  21.4    3:04   56 1:04:54 10:27         
   51  1873  2375 Clayton McCaffery        35 Winnetka               IL 2:54:02   38   29:05  1:57    3:32   57 1:15:58  19.6    2:26   51 1:03:04 10:09         
   52  1917  2296 Stephen Baird            34 Chicago                IL 2:54:47   53   30:08  2:01    3:31   62 1:16:31  19.5    1:36   50 1:03:02 10:09         
   53  1959  2391 Chris Panarelli          35 Tampa                  FL 2:55:40   70   32:13  2:09    2:45   58 1:16:08  19.6    1:47   49 1:02:49 10:07         
   54  2013  2331 Shaun Gallagher          34 Columbia               MD 2:56:43   42   29:33  1:59    2:20   38 1:12:29  20.6    1:48   67 1:10:35 11:22         
   55  2023  2321 Daniel Devol             36 Clearwater             FL 2:57:11   49   29:59  2:00    4:16   72 1:19:02  18.9    2:42   43 1:01:14  9:52         
   56  2058  2330 Bill Freyer              33 Orlando                FL 2:57:49   41   29:16  1:58    3:08   59 1:16:13  19.6    2:29   63 1:06:44 10:45         
   57  2080  2388 John O'Shea              35 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:58:14   71   32:39  2:11    3:13   50 1:14:09  20.1    2:43   58 1:05:31 10:33         
   58  2137  2372 Robert Maldonado         39 Brooklyn               NY 2:59:21   86   36:40  2:27    3:48   75 1:20:25  18.5    2:20   26   56:10  9:03         
   59  2144  2426 Sean Young               38 Marietta               GA 2:59:38   24   27:25  1:50    2:03   41 1:12:58  20.4    2:07   77 1:15:06 12:06         
   60  2182  2421 Michael Welch            37 Longwood               FL 3:00:20   92   38:39  2:35    2:51   49 1:14:04  20.1    2:23   46 1:02:25 10:03         
   61  2209  2389 Michael Palm             37 Glen Ellyn             IL 3:01:03   58   30:54  2:04    3:53   37 1:12:23  20.6    2:49   70 1:11:06 11:27         
   62  2233  2349 Brian Hill               39 Lutz                   FL 3:01:35   14   25:43  1:43    3:07   69 1:18:22  19.0    3:06   71 1:11:19 11:29         
   63  2296  2394 John Pickart             39 Seminole               FL 3:03:31   88   37:08  2:29    3:53   65 1:17:03  19.4    2:48   48 1:02:41 10:06         
   64  2359  2376 Alex Merchan             30 Winter Garden          FL 3:05:10   28   28:01  1:53    2:02   30 1:11:29  20.9    3:55   86 1:19:45 12:50         
   65  2390  2314 John Convey              39 Tierra Verde           FL 3:06:03   37   29:04  1:57    9:08   51 1:14:23  20.0    2:32   68 1:10:57 11:26         
   66  2405  2316 John Cotter              38 Clearwater             FL 3:06:20   40   29:15  1:57    4:38   86 1:24:28  17.7    1:40   61 1:06:20 10:41         
   67  2422  2354 Jose Jarquin             35 Cape Coral             FL 3:06:52   87   36:48  2:28    4:32   73 1:19:11  18.8    3:05   53 1:03:17 10:11         
   68  2434  2356 Scott Jones              36 Pendleton              SC 3:07:00   45   29:40  1:59    3:14   88 1:25:43  17.4    2:18   60 1:06:07 10:39         
   69  2439  2293 Michael Angello          39 Tampa                  FL 3:07:07   67   31:55  2:08    2:00   68 1:18:22  19.0    2:09   72 1:12:43 11:43         
   70  2445  2300 John Blackmon            38 Powder Springs         GA 3:07:14   91   38:31  2:35    3:18   63 1:16:39  19.5    2:23   62 1:06:25 10:42         
   71  2502  2416 Kenneth Tener            32 Buford                 GA 3:08:39   68   32:00  2:08    3:54   60 1:16:19  19.5    1:45   75 1:14:42 12:02         
   72  2561  2345 Jim Henrickson           35 Tampa                  FL 3:09:59   51   30:01  2:01    2:51   71 1:18:42  18.9    2:13   79 1:16:14 12:16         
   73  2611  2381 Tom Mowery               36 Edgewater              FL 3:11:31   74   33:20  2:14    4:04   82 1:22:31  18.1    3:04   65 1:08:34 11:03         
   74  2615  2425 David Withee             38 Winter Springs         FL 3:11:40   52   30:03  2:01    4:38   84 1:23:42  17.8    2:21   69 1:10:58 11:26         
   75  2640  2368 Eric Livingston          33 Fort Myers             FL 3:12:41   50   29:59  2:00    3:24   83 1:22:43  18.0    2:57   74 1:13:40 11:52         
   76  2670  2377 John Miller              36 Roswell                GA 3:13:33   64   31:14  2:05    3:18   89 1:26:07  17.3    2:24   66 1:10:32 11:22         
   77  2683  2342 Todd Hall                39 Tampa                  FL 3:13:56   84   36:15  2:25    2:31   56 1:14:53  19.9    2:29   81 1:17:50 12:32         
   78  2798  2405 Thomas Scheer            35 Atlanta                GA 3:18:19   43   29:37  1:59    1:50   74 1:20:24  18.5    1:38   91 1:24:51 13:40         
   79  2811  2302 Jonathan Boros           36 Plainville             CT 3:18:57   31   28:13  1:53    5:19   80 1:22:09  18.2    5:21   82 1:17:58 12:33         
   80  2838  2305 Andrew Brown             36 Atlanta                GA 3:19:51   65   31:27  2:06    3:57   90 1:26:42  17.2    2:50   76 1:14:57 12:04         
   81  2841  2306 Todd Bruhl               34 Glen Ellyn             IL 3:19:53   66   31:33  2:07    3:43   78 1:21:20  18.3    3:13   87 1:20:05 12:54         
   82  2846  2357 Estuardo Juarez          38 Brooklyn               NY 3:20:02   80   35:05  2:21    4:29   92 1:28:38  16.8    4:39   64 1:07:14 10:50         
   83  2896  2355 James Johnson            35 Largo                  FL 3:22:13   83   36:08  2:25    3:32   87 1:25:03  17.5    2:11   78 1:15:21 12:08         
   84  2907  2317 Brendan Crowley          34 Smyrna                 GA 3:22:41   82   35:45  2:23    6:04   85 1:24:19  17.7    3:04   73 1:13:32 11:50         
   85  2924  2411 Andy Stark               34 Archer                 FL 3:23:31   47   29:52  2:00    2:28   79 1:22:01  18.2    3:14   92 1:25:58 13:50         
   86  3012  2403 Roy Rumpf                34 Atlanta                GA 3:27:22   85   36:21  2:26    3:34   76 1:20:26  18.5    4:14   88 1:22:49 13:20         
   87  3037  2419 Ken Tola                 36 Chicago                IL 3:28:46   79   34:46  2:20    4:07   81 1:22:27  18.1    2:55   90 1:24:34 13:37         
   88  3065  2322 William Dimmler          36 Centerport             NY 3:30:31   59   31:09  2:05    6:11   93 1:30:00  16.6    4:52   84 1:18:20 12:37         
   89  3129  2327 Owen Feeney              37 Estero                 FL 3:34:21   81   35:07  2:21    3:47   66 1:17:18  19.3    3:10   95 1:35:01 15:18         
   90  3178  2374 Matt Marquardt           39 Largo                  FL 3:38:05   69   32:12  2:09    4:35   77 1:21:17  18.3    4:02   96 1:36:01 15:28         
   91  3183  2332 Chris Garner             34 Atlanta                GA 3:38:48   90   37:58  2:32    4:24   95 1:33:32  15.9    4:38   83 1:18:17 12:36         
   92  3205  2387 David Olsen              38 Lombard                IL 3:41:17   89   37:24  2:30    2:55   97 1:39:19  15.0    2:33   85 1:19:09 12:45         
   93  3254  2399 Charles Raska            38 Port Richey            FL 3:44:47   96   44:50  3:00    4:43   91 1:28:25  16.9    3:30   89 1:23:21 13:25         
   94  3287  2427 Michael Young            38 Estero                 FL 3:47:51   99 1:07:50  4:32    1:51   70 1:18:26  19.0    2:06   80 1:17:40 12:30         
   95  3331  2289 Damien Adams             30 Clearwater             FL 3:52:17   93   40:24  2:42    4:27   96 1:35:36  15.6    3:24   94 1:28:28 14:15         
   96  3399  2402 Kevin Rhea               39 Redford                MI 4:07:00   98   57:59  3:52    5:21   94 1:31:54  16.2    4:12   93 1:27:36 14:06         
   97  3469  2347 Todd Hickman             35 Marietta               GA 5:10:48   97   45:48  3:04   13:40   98 2:30:37   9.9    3:56   97 1:36:49 15:35         
   98     0  2378 Daniel Miranda           31 Miami                  FL           72   32:46  2:12    1:28    1   32:12  46.3    7:13                            
   99     0  2398 Doug Qualey              32 Land O' Lakes          FL           95   43:00  2:52                                                               
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   373  2590 Larry Witt               44 Palm Harbor            FL 2:23:11   27   27:15  1:49    2:03    2 1:05:10  22.9    1:20    1   47:24  7:38         
    2   554  2567 Alan Tanner              45 Juno Beach             FL 2:28:30   35   28:11  1:53    1:38   11 1:08:50  21.7    1:14    2   48:39  7:50         
    3   559  2530 Rory O'Connor            41 Oldsmar                FL 2:28:38    6   24:19  1:38    1:45    3 1:07:10  22.2    2:06   12   53:20  8:35         
    4   604  2471 Rick Downs               41 Redington Beach        FL 2:29:46   14   25:53  1:44    1:41   23 1:11:05  21.0    1:18    4   49:50  8:02         
    5   617  2467 Joseph Denni Dennis      41 Birmingham             AL 2:30:09   22   26:44  1:47    1:57    1 1:03:34  23.5    1:48   21   56:07  9:02         
    6   619  2495 Peter Helling            42 Brooklyn               NY 2:30:10    9   24:46  1:40    1:29   13 1:09:44  21.4    1:23   10   52:50  8:31         
    7   644  1296 Yariv Kafri              42 Roslyn                 NY 2:30:49   10   25:01  1:41    1:09   22 1:11:01  21.0    1:07    9   52:32  8:28         
    8   727  2561 Michael Stone            43 Fort Myers             FL 2:32:41    1   23:00  1:32    1:58   16 1:10:05  21.3    1:47   19   55:53  9:00         
    9   741  2557 Trey Starkey             44 Odessa                 FL 2:32:59   21   26:41  1:47    1:42   10 1:08:47  21.7    1:40   14   54:10  8:43         
   10   774  2512 Daren Larson             41 Naples                 FL 2:33:38   19   26:28  1:46    1:59    8 1:07:44  22.0    2:02   18   55:27  8:56         
   11   837  2560 Thomas Stinson           44 Manakin Sabot          VA 2:34:55   80   33:00  2:12    1:21    9 1:08:18  21.8    2:32    3   49:47  8:01         
   12   864  2457 Kevin Convey             42 Aurora                 IL 2:35:24   16   26:08  1:45    1:43    5 1:07:19  22.2    1:20   31   58:55  9:29         
   13   865  2482 John Fletcher            43 Tampa                  FL 2:35:25   29   27:40  1:51    1:49   25 1:11:15  20.9    1:31   11   53:11  8:34         
   14   887  2551 John Seybold             46 Tampa                  FL 2:35:56   18   26:22  1:46    1:57   17 1:10:13  21.2    2:09   16   55:16  8:54         
   15   921  2573 Dan Tillwick             46 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:36:47   75   32:09  2:09    1:26   19 1:10:31  21.1    1:31    6   51:11  8:15         
   16  1064  2544 John Reinhart            41 Gulfport               FL 2:39:35   59   30:29  2:02    2:19   37 1:13:15  20.4    2:19    7   51:15  8:15         
   17  1072  2435 Jose Baez                43 Tampa                  FL 2:39:45   17   26:21  1:46    2:21    6 1:07:37  22.1    1:43   39 1:01:44  9:56         
   18  1085  1789 Nicholas Smith           48 Indian Harbor Beach    FL 2:40:04   38   28:40  1:55    2:07   64 1:17:47  19.2    1:29    5   50:03  8:04         
   19  1103  2479 Bruce Ernst              47 Dunedin                FL 2:40:24   11   25:04  1:41    2:36   28 1:11:23  20.9    2:43   29   58:39  9:27         
   20  1125  2492 Douglas Hale             43 Atlanta                GA 2:40:50   53   29:54  2:00    2:47    7 1:07:38  22.0    2:25   27   58:07  9:22         
   21  1144  2532 Richie Petitbon          43 Crofton                MD 2:41:15    4   23:11  1:33    1:55    4 1:07:16  22.2    1:55   50 1:05:01 10:28    2:00 
   22  1247  2570 Michael Teahan           46 Jupiter                FL 2:42:54   24   26:55  1:48    2:44   50 1:15:12  19.8    1:45   23   56:19  9:04         
   23  1279  2586 Peter Walton             42 Hallandale Beach       FL 2:43:41   28   27:37  1:51    3:03   54 1:16:09  19.6    2:05   15   54:49  8:50         
   24  1327  2500 Ed Huetten               44 Tampa                  FL 2:44:31   63   31:01  2:05    1:53   33 1:12:55  20.5    2:20   24   56:24  9:05         
   25  1328  2441 Robert Bingham           47 Clearwater             FL 2:44:31    5   24:04  1:37    2:37   47 1:14:40  20.0    2:13   36 1:00:59  9:49         
   26  1344  2494 Jim Harris               44 Fayetteville           GA 2:44:47   83   33:32  2:15    1:57   48 1:14:50  19.9    2:33    8   51:57  8:22         
   27  1360  1233 John Evans               41 Valrico                FL 2:44:59   26   27:01  1:49    2:15   41 1:13:34  20.3    2:21   34   59:49  9:38         
   28  1362  2525 James Mooney             46 Enola                  PA 2:45:01   37   28:23  1:54    2:10   34 1:12:56  20.4    2:19   32   59:15  9:33         
   29  1382  2466 Tony De                  40 Sarasota               FL 2:45:20   15   25:56  1:44    2:48   24 1:11:09  21.0    3:07   42 1:02:21 10:03         
   30  1384  2520 Kevin McAuliffe          42 Saint Petersburg Beach FL 2:45:20   12   25:20  1:42    2:09   14 1:09:49  21.4    2:37   52 1:05:27 10:32         
   31  1388  2572 Rick Tifft               41 Lutz                   FL 2:45:26   39   28:40  1:55    2:12   20 1:10:47  21.1    1:49   41 1:02:00  9:59         
   32  1396  2487 James Geurts             42 Odessa                 FL 2:45:35   56   30:08  2:01    2:54   35 1:12:56  20.4    2:54   25   56:46  9:08         
   33  1437  2524 Herbert Montoya          45 Ponta Vedra Beach      FL 2:46:29   54   30:06  2:01    2:15   12 1:09:08  21.6    2:02   45 1:02:59 10:09         
   34  1460  2511 Bradley Kulat            46 Western Springs        IL 2:46:42   23   26:53  1:48    2:02   68 1:19:23  18.8    2:24   20   56:02  9:01         
   35  1478  2462 Phil Cuva                40 Tampa                  FL 2:47:04    3   23:04  1:33                                                               
   36  1479  2580 Peter Vandenboom         42 Winter Haven           FL 2:47:06   61   30:38  2:03    2:18   46 1:14:11  20.1    1:41   28   58:20  9:24         
   37  1545  2513 Hunter Leake Iv          40 Fort Myers             FL 2:48:06   60   30:30  2:02    2:36   43 1:13:51  20.2    2:28   30   58:43  9:27         
   38  1567  2569 Marc Taylor              43 Brandon                FL 2:48:31   74   32:08  2:09    1:56   27 1:11:21  20.9    2:17   35 1:00:51  9:48         
   39  1578  2543 David Ratway             40 Atlanta                GA 2:48:44   50   29:40  1:59    3:33   60 1:17:41  19.2    1:43   22   56:08  9:02         
   40  1593  2547 Gary Rose                47 Tampa                  FL 2:48:55   79   32:40  2:11    1:59   61 1:17:42  19.2    1:15   17   55:21  8:55         
   41  1617  2518 Robert Mailhiot          41 Clearwater             FL 2:49:26   48   29:22  1:58    2:40   32 1:12:39  20.5    3:02   40 1:01:45  9:57         
   42  1650  2517 Bill Mahoney             40 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:49:57   49   29:26  1:58    3:01   38 1:13:16  20.4    2:58   37 1:01:16  9:52         
   43  1690  2548 Scott Rosen              42 Swampscott             MA 2:50:44   43   29:05  1:57    1:56   39 1:13:20  20.3    1:54   48 1:04:30 10:23         
   44  1696  1773 James Sheets             47 Largo                  FL 2:50:47   34   28:11  1:53    1:47   31 1:12:08  20.7    1:30   60 1:07:14 10:50         
   45  1724  2526 Dj Morris                40 Jupiter                FL 2:51:22   68   31:31  2:07    2:54   26 1:11:19  20.9    2:50   43 1:02:49 10:07         
   46  1730  2565 Dan Susik                49 Pinecrest              FL 2:51:30   45   29:07  1:57    2:59   15 1:09:54  21.3    2:21   51 1:05:12 10:30    2:00 
   47  1742  2510 Robert Krall             43 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:51:41    2   23:04  1:33    2:31   55 1:16:45  19.4    2:14   57 1:07:10 10:49         
   48  1796  2437 Miguel Basalo            44 Doral                  FL 2:52:35    7   24:21  1:38    3:13   45 1:14:02  20.1    2:12   64 1:08:49 11:05         
   49  1813  2499 Bob Howard               48 Denver                 CO 2:53:03   31   27:52  1:52    2:58   62 1:17:42  19.2    1:41   44 1:02:52 10:07         
   50  1839  2582 Glenn Vauthn             48 Saint Petersburg       FL 2:53:26    8   24:41  1:39    3:37   52 1:15:21  19.8    2:09   54 1:05:40 10:34    2:00 
   51  1848  2445 Robert Bonser            45 Valrico                FL 2:53:32   71   31:45  2:07    3:16   30 1:12:03  20.7    1:50   49 1:04:39 10:25         
   52  1877  2539 Barry Powell             42 Roswell                GA 2:54:06   47   29:18  1:58    1:47   80 1:23:35  17.8    2:18   26   57:12  9:13         
   53  1925  2588 Keith Whitt              48 Lithia                 FL 2:54:56                                                                                  
   54  2012  2515 Bob Lesperance           44 Miami                  FL 2:56:41   76   32:24  2:10    4:23   77 1:22:14  18.1    3:41   13   54:00  8:42         
   55  2046  2451 Kent Carter              40 Canton                 GA 2:57:39   41   29:02  1:57    3:19   40 1:13:32  20.3    2:59   63 1:08:48 11:05         
   56  2104  2516 Robert Lewis             45 Hollywood              FL 2:58:31   58   30:26  2:02    4:07   29 1:11:35  20.8    3:14   58 1:07:10 10:49    2:00 
   57  2139  2470 Mark Dombrowski          45 Fort Myers             FL 2:59:29   20   26:30  1:46    2:15   44 1:13:57  20.2    2:34   75 1:14:15 11:57         
   58  2166  2508 Steve Kipple             44 Seminole               FL 3:00:00   13   25:37  1:43    6:03   36 1:13:07  20.4    4:46   69 1:10:28 11:21         
   59  2191  2589 Mike Wichman             46 Tampa                  FL 3:00:38   42   29:04  1:57    2:16   49 1:15:10  19.8    2:22   71 1:11:47 11:34         
   60  2201  2563 Fred Straub              42 Bear Creek             PA 3:00:50   82   33:24  2:14    4:09   53 1:15:30  19.8    3:43   47 1:04:05 10:19         
   61  2261  2534 Victor Pistone           43 Apollo Beach           FL 3:02:23   84   34:00  2:16    3:28   78 1:22:27  18.1    2:46   33   59:45  9:37         
   62  2275  2578 Michael Utter            40 Ormond Beach           FL 3:02:51   32   27:55  1:52    2:36   81 1:24:29  17.7    1:57   55 1:05:55 10:37         
   63  2291  2531 Bill Parr                49 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:03:23   55   30:07  2:01    3:12   67 1:18:52  18.9    1:57   66 1:09:16 11:09         
   64  2311  2509 Gordon Koury             47 Castle Rock            CO 3:03:54   64   31:08  2:05    7:14   72 1:20:02  18.6    3:59   38 1:01:33  9:55         
   65  2317  2576 Stephen Updegraff        45 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:04:03   57   30:23  2:02    3:01   70 1:19:37  18.7    2:23   62 1:08:40 11:03         
   66  2330  2461 James Cunningham         43 Saint Petersburg Beach FL 3:04:24   81   33:01  2:13    3:13   51 1:15:13  19.8    3:06   68 1:09:53 11:15         
   67  2344  2519 Kevin Mason              41 Victoria               MN 3:04:44   87   34:52  2:20    3:46   71 1:19:51  18.7    2:39   46 1:03:38 10:15         
   68  2404  2559 William Stewart          41 Tampa                  FL 3:06:18   44   29:06  1:57    3:05   83 1:25:02  17.5    2:52   56 1:06:15 10:40         
   69  2437  2546 Michael Robinson         45 Queensbury             NY 3:07:07   25   26:59  1:48    3:04   56 1:16:58  19.4    2:37   80 1:17:31 12:29         
   70  2500  2529 John Norquay             44 Monticello             WI 3:08:35   78   32:37  2:11    4:31   42 1:13:42  20.2    4:58   72 1:12:49 11:44         
   71  2504  2541 Matt Quance              42 Seminole               FL 3:08:43   62   31:00  2:04    3:28   63 1:17:46  19.2    2:20   74 1:14:12 11:57         
   72  2517  2558 Al Steele                46 Tampa                  FL 3:08:58   85   34:10  2:17    2:28   65 1:18:42  18.9    2:28   70 1:11:12 11:28         
   73  2537  2581 Anthony Vaughn           44 Glenview               IL 3:09:34   69   31:38  2:07    4:32   75 1:22:08  18.2    2:25   65 1:08:54 11:06         
   74  2598  2540 Joe Pusateri             47 Valrico                FL 3:11:07   72   31:51  2:08    2:38   59 1:17:24  19.3    3:06   77 1:16:10 12:16         
   75  2621  2542 Luis Ramos               43 Lake Worth             FL 3:11:59   46   29:08  1:57    2:49   76 1:22:10  18.1    1:45   78 1:16:10 12:16         
   76  2631  2478 Steve Egan               42 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:12:20   93   43:29  2:54    2:07   57 1:17:02  19.4    2:31   59 1:07:12 10:49         
   77  2636  2505 Keith Johnston           43 Port Orange            FL 3:12:30   30   27:51  1:52    3:22   69 1:19:35  18.7    4:17   79 1:17:29 12:29         
   78  2637  2459 Jon Covington            41 Treasure Island        FL 3:12:36   51   29:50  2:00    3:59   66 1:18:47  18.9    2:16   81 1:17:46 12:31         
   79  2641  2469 Jeff Dietz               43 Bradenton              FL 3:12:46   86   34:38  2:19    3:20   82 1:24:54  17.6    2:11   61 1:07:45 10:55         
   80  2657  2484 Marty Fuchs              47 Coral Springs          FL 3:13:14   65   31:10  2:05    4:00   74 1:20:17  18.6    2:30   76 1:15:19 12:08         
   81  2752  2533 Richard Pinskey          47 Arlington              VA 3:16:27   70   31:40  2:07    5:32   85 1:27:08  17.1    2:40   67 1:09:29 11:11         
   82  2934  2450 Bill Caprio              42 Safety Harbor          FL 3:23:53   88   35:33  2:23    5:43   84 1:25:23  17.5    3:56   73 1:13:19 11:48         
   83  2947  2456 Tom Cleary               40 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:24:24   89   36:52  2:28    5:25   87 1:33:05  16.0    3:31   53 1:05:32 10:33         
   84  3067  2521 Michael McCann           40 Winter Springs         FL 3:30:31   40   29:02  1:57    4:40   79 1:23:05  17.9    2:00   84 1:31:47 14:47         
   85  3085  2538 Greg Popp                43 Largo                  FL 3:31:16   36   28:16  1:54    4:28   88 1:33:09  16.0    3:54   83 1:21:30 13:07         
   86  3171  2503 Frank Jelnicky           47 Palm Harbor            FL 3:37:35   92   43:10  2:53    4:57   86 1:27:13  17.1    3:46   82 1:18:32 12:39         
   87  3339  2575 Scott Underkoffler       45 Treasure Island        FL 3:53:27   77   32:30  2:10    4:36   91 1:39:06  15.0    4:18   85 1:32:59 14:58         
   88  3346  2502 Daniel Israel            46 Pontiac                MI 3:55:15   90   37:41  2:31    3:45   90 1:36:55  15.4    3:30   86 1:33:25 15:03         
   89  3403  2574 Ronald Titus             48 Tampa                  FL 4:09:15   91   41:50  2:48    5:19   89 1:34:34  15.8    3:59   87 1:43:34 16:40         
   90     0  2522 Elroy McConnell          49 Orlando                FL           33   27:59  1:52    1:29                                                       
   91     0  2537 Kevin Popke              48 Valrico                FL           52   29:53  2:00    1:48   18 1:10:25  21.2    1:37                            
   92     0  2496 Dean Hinchliff           48 Portland               OR           73   32:03  2:09    1:42   21 1:10:51  21.0    1:46                            
   93     0  2474 Dan Duval                41 Miami                  FL           67   31:31  2:07    3:17   58 1:17:05  19.3    4:09                            
   94     0  2483 John Foley               46 Tampa                  FL           66   31:22  2:06    5:11   73 1:20:07  18.6   14:47                            
CLYDESDALE:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1043  2571 Eric Thompson            51 Olney                  MD 2:39:08    2   26:40  1:47    1:49    1 1:07:57  21.9    1:50    4   58:54  9:29    2:00 
    2  1169  2489 Kris Greene              53 Tampa                  FL 2:41:43   17   30:56  2:04                                                               
    3  1197  2566 Andre Swierzbin          52 Melbourne              FL 2:42:06    7   27:33  1:51    2:23    7 1:14:03  20.1    2:18    2   55:52  9:00         
    4  1353  2501 Allen Hughes             52 Belleair               FL 2:44:53   16   30:30  2:02    2:49    5 1:13:03  20.4    3:10    1   55:24  8:55         
    5  1394  2592 Bryan Yoho               53 Oldsmar                FL 2:45:34   19   31:34  2:07    2:34    3 1:12:33  20.6    1:36    3   57:20  9:14         
    6  1566  2442 Bill Black               52 Winter Park            FL 2:48:30    6   27:32  1:51    1:48    4 1:12:35  20.5    2:03   10 1:04:35 10:24         
    7  1572  2549 Seth Rosenberg           50 Sarasota               FL 2:48:36                                                                                  
    8  1674  2460 Peter Cowie              52 North Palm Beach       FL 2:50:23    3   26:55  1:48    4:32    2 1:08:20  21.8    3:51   16 1:06:47 10:45         
    9  1711  2568 David Tatter             50 Orlando                FL 2:51:05    1   26:34  1:47    2:39   10 1:14:35  20.0    1:57   11 1:05:21 10:32         
   10  1783  2485 August Garcia            51 Odessa                 FL 2:52:17   14   29:10  1:57    1:39    6 1:13:55  20.2    1:29   12 1:06:06 10:39         
   11  1787  2452 Mark Cathcart            50 Austin                 TX 2:52:21   11   28:35  1:55    1:19    9 1:14:34  20.0    1:31   15 1:06:23 10:41         
   12  1888  2439 Dennis Bellinger         55 Lexington              KY 2:54:16   15   29:20  1:58    2:04   18 1:19:48  18.7    1:39    6 1:01:27  9:54         
   13  1927  2562 Joseph Stowell           52 Hickory                NC 2:54:56   18   31:25  2:06    3:51    8 1:14:15  20.1    2:01    9 1:03:26 10:13         
   14  1955  2536 Bert Polacek             53 Boca Raton             FL 2:55:36   13   29:06  1:57    1:55   12 1:15:20  19.8    3:07   13 1:06:10 10:39         
   15  1971  2498 Dave Hotchkiss           54 Jacksonville           FL 2:55:52   20   32:02  2:09    5:13   11 1:14:50  19.9    3:43    5 1:00:07  9:41         
   16  2062  2448 Bruce Bruning            53 Juno Beach             FL 2:57:57   22   33:22  2:14    2:43   15 1:16:05  19.6    2:51    8 1:02:57 10:08         
   17  2112  2463 Timothy Daly             52 Fort Salonga           NY 2:58:37    5   27:02  1:49    3:02   24 1:24:46  17.6    1:44    7 1:02:05 10:00         
   18  2140  2504 Robert Johnson           59 Naples                 FL 2:59:30   10   28:27  1:54    3:22   14 1:15:59  19.6    2:56   18 1:08:48 11:05         
   19  2280  2468 Gary Depouw              60 Clarkston              MI 3:03:01    9   28:06  1:53    3:17   13 1:15:36  19.7    3:09   21 1:12:55 11:44         
   20  2398  2447 Geoff Brugler            57 State College          PA 3:06:11   12   28:45  1:55    4:23   23 1:23:46  17.8    3:07   14 1:06:12 10:40         
   21  2456  2583 Allen Von Spiegelfeld    59 Tampa                  FL 3:07:30    4   26:56  1:48    4:06   16 1:17:31  19.2    2:11   24 1:16:47 12:22         
   22  2525  2488 Dennis Gibson            56 Marietta               GA 3:09:16   23   34:09  2:17    3:13   19 1:20:05  18.6    3:31   17 1:08:20 11:00         
   23  2575  2440 Rick Bengston            53 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:10:21   21   32:05  2:09    2:15   17 1:18:12  19.1    1:36   23 1:16:16 12:17         
   24  2776  2443 Thomas Blazejack         51 Miami                  FL 3:17:35   24   35:02  2:21    5:23   20 1:21:09  18.4    3:18   20 1:12:45 11:43         
   25  2850  2585 William Wagner           53 Islip Terrace          NY 3:20:17   28   40:17  2:42    5:43   21 1:21:37  18.3    2:53   19 1:09:49 11:15         
   26  2942  2475 Vance Eaddy              59 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:24:19    8   28:00  1:52    4:28   25 1:28:06  16.9    3:13   25 1:20:34 12:58         
   27  3108  2458 Ken Cooksey              50 Alpharetta             GA 3:32:50   25   36:49  2:28    2:53   22 1:23:04  18.0    2:35   26 1:27:31 14:06         
   28  3150  2464 Robert Davis             61 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:35:41   26   38:30  2:34    5:18   29 1:35:40  15.6    1:55   22 1:14:20 11:58         
   29  3368  2523 Joel Minkoff             56 Madison                WI 3:59:07   27   39:47  2:40    6:11   26 1:29:17  16.7    5:06   29 1:38:47 15:54         
   30  3395  2449 Juan Cameron             50 Washington             DC 4:05:35   29   49:37  3:19    4:05   27 1:34:35  15.8    4:27   28 1:32:54 14:57         
   31  3435  2477 William Edwards          53 Merritt Island         FL 4:19:15   30 1:01:55  4:08    7:50   28 1:34:39  15.8    4:23   27 1:30:30 14:34         
ATHENA:  01 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1832  2676 Jolene Tiz               27 Avalon                 NJ 2:53:23    4   29:27  1:58    2:00    2 1:18:55  18.9    1:49    1 1:01:13  9:52         
    2  2030  2686 Kristin Yanulites        25 Arlington              VA 2:57:19    2   25:53  1:44    3:25    5 1:23:29  17.9    1:51    2 1:02:43 10:06         
    3  2131  2642 Katharine Macgregor      25 Arlington              VA 2:59:14    5   29:56  2:00    3:46    1 1:17:45  19.2    2:26    4 1:05:24 10:32         
    4  2188  2637 Heather Lammers          29 Tampa                  FL 3:00:29    3   27:25  1:50    2:46    3 1:20:19  18.6    5:36    3 1:04:26 10:23         
    5  2578  2657 Olivia Rzepczynski       24 New York               NY 3:10:26    1   24:55  1:40    2:54    6 1:29:51  16.6    2:40    6 1:10:07 11:17         
    6  2712  2625 Heather Hingson          29 Tampa                  FL 3:14:49    6   30:55  2:04    1:55    4 1:21:07  18.4    1:40    7 1:19:15 12:46         
    7  2818  2597 Carissa Abbott           27 Arlington              VA 3:19:08    7   31:47  2:08    3:26    7 1:32:13  16.2    1:56    5 1:09:48 11:14         
    8  3401  2675 Jennifer Thomas          23 Herndon                VA 4:09:01    8   38:27  2:34    4:29    8 1:42:06  14.6    3:07    8 1:40:54 16:15         
ATHENA:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   385  2598 Lisa Abraham-Charest     33 Pass-A-Grille Beach    FL 2:23:29    1   24:55  1:40    2:02    1 1:06:35  22.4    2:48    1   47:11  7:36         
    2  1194  2607 Noelle Cartier           32 Palmetto               FL 2:42:02    7   27:54  1:52    3:09    6 1:17:21  19.3    2:12    2   51:28  8:17         
    3  1600  2645 Erin Murray              31 Stone Mountain         GA 2:49:05    6   27:38  1:51    2:25    3 1:15:57  19.6    1:32    5 1:01:33  9:55         
    4  1747  2610 Linda Dabbiero           36 Bradenton              FL 2:51:46    4   26:53  1:48    2:12   10 1:19:02  18.9    1:55    6 1:01:46  9:57         
    5  1795  2639 Kimberly Lee             30 Alexandria             VA 2:52:34    5   27:29  1:50    2:02    5 1:16:57  19.4    1:57    7 1:04:12 10:20         
    6  1799  2641 Renne Lewis              36 Doraville              GA 2:52:37    9   28:33  1:55    3:03    9 1:18:42  18.9    2:10    4 1:00:10  9:41         
    7  1904  2633 Katherine Kinross        39 Fort Myers             FL 2:54:35   17   33:49  2:16    3:17    7 1:17:45  19.2    2:03    3   57:44  9:18         
    8  1966  2671 Carie Sumida             33 New York               NY 2:55:45    2   24:58  1:40    2:25    8 1:17:59  19.1    1:48   13 1:08:37 11:03         
    9  2045  2638 Nicole Lauber            35 Cape Coral             FL 2:57:39   10   29:22  1:58    3:24    4 1:16:40  19.5    3:13    8 1:05:01 10:28         
   10  2130  2619 Sherri Frith             38 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:59:14   16   33:33  2:15    2:11    2 1:13:08  20.4    1:51   12 1:08:33 11:02         
   11  2184  2643 Collette McDonald        38 Atlanta                GA 3:00:21    8   28:31  1:55    3:04   13 1:20:45  18.5    2:07    9 1:05:55 10:37         
   12  2558  2683 Emmy Wijnmaalen          36 Holiday                FL 3:09:54   11   30:36  2:03    2:36   11 1:20:02  18.6    1:48   15 1:14:54 12:04         
   13  2643  2654 Sarah Rahilly            30 Jupiter                FL 3:12:50   19   34:23  2:18    3:33   17 1:26:21  17.3    2:35   10 1:06:01 10:38         
   14  2647  2650 Pam Palmer               39 Deland                 FL 3:12:56   13   32:58  2:12    1:56   12 1:20:12  18.6    2:18   16 1:15:33 12:10         
   15  2650  2624 Julie Herman             38 Tampa                  FL 3:12:59   22   35:26  2:22    2:51   16 1:23:50  17.8    2:09   14 1:08:45 11:04         
   16  2831  2600 Collette Bates           37 Orlando                FL 3:19:40   26   39:56  2:40    5:29   15 1:23:48  17.8    3:20   11 1:07:09 10:49         
   17  3084  2682 Amy Wenz                 34 Glen Ellyn             IL 3:31:14   21   35:24  2:22    3:56   18 1:28:42  16.8    2:42   18 1:20:32 12:58         
   18  3182  2655 Seon Ricks               33 Atlanta                GA 3:38:29   12   30:43  2:03    2:25   20 1:33:57  15.9    2:31   20 1:28:55 14:19         
   19  3227  2621 Susan Gryder             39 Tampa                  FL 3:42:49   29   50:03  3:21    7:30   14 1:21:48  18.2    5:14   17 1:16:16 12:17    2:00 
   20  3230  2685 Traci Wilson             32 Largo                  FL 3:42:59    3   26:44  1:47    3:47   21 1:34:11  15.8    2:34   22 1:35:44 15:25         
   21  3235  2618 Holly Ehnert             33 Racine                 WI 3:43:16   18   34:21  2:18    4:18   19 1:29:42  16.6    3:10   21 1:31:47 14:47         
   22  3256  2599 Katherine Anabo          33 Chicago                IL 3:45:13   14   33:01  2:13    3:08   25 1:41:13  14.7    2:50   19 1:25:03 13:42         
   23  3369  2630 Tracy Jarvis             36 Oxford                 OH 3:59:22   15   33:06  2:13    3:35   24 1:36:34  15.4    4:38   23 1:41:32 16:21         
   24  3385  2646 Tracy Navakas            33 West Palm Beach        FL 4:03:24   24   37:24  2:30    5:39   23 1:35:23  15.6    2:37   24 1:42:23 16:29         
   25  3424  2603 Erika Brandenburg        34 Manhattan Beach        CA 4:15:36   28   44:09  2:57    4:38   22 1:35:22  15.6    4:10   26 1:47:19 17:17         
   26  3431  2648 Irene Odell              39 Hudson                 FL 4:17:58   27   41:50  2:48    3:59   26 1:42:44  14.5    4:13   25 1:45:14 16:57         
   27  3453  2649 Bernadette Okeefe        31 Port Richey            FL 4:32:01   23   36:13  2:25    4:01   27 1:51:00  13.4    3:12   28 1:57:38 18:56         
   28  3456  2601 Rebecca Beddow           39 Naples                 FL 4:40:57   25   39:20  2:38    7:28   28 1:52:23  13.3   13:24   27 1:48:23 17:27         
   29     0  2658 Ovetta Sampson           35 Colorado Springs       CO           20   34:58  2:20    4:36   29 2:50:53   8.7                                    
ATHENA:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1424  2687 Christy Zieres           47 Rockledge              FL 2:46:13    3   24:57  1:40    2:02    8 1:18:36  19.0    2:00    2   58:40  9:27         
    2  1462  2614 Lisa Dering              47 Singer Island          FL 2:46:46    4   28:06  1:53    1:37    5 1:17:22  19.3    1:41    1   58:02  9:21         
    3  1465  2678 Ann Von Spiegelfeld      46 Tampa                  FL 2:46:48    1   23:08  1:33    2:22    1 1:13:19  20.3    2:33    5 1:05:28 10:33         
    4  1735  2667 Orlyna Starr             45 Norwalk                CT 2:51:34    9   30:52  2:04    1:43    7 1:17:35  19.2    1:52    3   59:34  9:36         
    5  1920  2672 Heather Taylor           41 Tampa                  FL 2:54:52    2   24:52  1:40    1:48    9 1:18:48  18.9    2:17   11 1:07:09 10:49         
    6  1997  2627 Debra Hutchinson         43 Gainesville            FL 2:56:28    6   28:19  1:54    2:13    4 1:17:22  19.3    1:49   10 1:06:47 10:45         
    7  2005  2604 Tina Brodersen           41 Parrish                FL 2:56:36    7   28:21  1:54    2:49   13 1:23:31  17.9    1:55    4 1:00:03  9:40         
    8  2399  2620 Kathy Graves             46 North Attleboro        MA 3:06:13   21   38:54  2:36    1:51    2 1:14:26  20.0    1:45   12 1:07:19 10:50    2:00 
    9  2504  2660 Cindy Schiff             49 Tampa                  FL 3:08:44   13   33:43  2:15    3:49   11 1:22:36  18.1    2:03    9 1:06:34 10:43         
   10  2530  2681 Trish Wegman             42 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:09:29    8   29:11  1:57    3:05   23 1:28:52  16.8    2:19    8 1:06:04 10:38         
   11  2568  2669 Sue Stidham              46 Palm Bay               FL 3:10:16    5   28:13  1:53    2:28   17 1:26:30  17.2    2:46   14 1:10:20 11:20         
   12  2641  2628 Angie Jackman            44 Huntsville             AL 3:12:48   15   34:22  2:18    3:13   21 1:27:40  17.0    1:58    6 1:05:37 10:34         
   13  2674  2677 Kathy Trombetto          45 Valrico                FL 3:13:43   12   32:55  2:12    2:42   10 1:22:11  18.1    2:33   15 1:13:23 11:49         
   14  2691  2602 Diane Berberian          49 Safety Harbor          FL 3:14:10   14   33:44  2:15    2:43   18 1:26:42  17.2    2:50   13 1:08:14 10:59         
   15  2694  2634 Catherine Kleber         43 Tarpon Springs         FL 3:14:18   18   37:37  2:31    2:24   19 1:26:45  17.2    1:46    7 1:05:49 10:36         
   16  2917  2656 Christine Rusher         40 Valrico                FL 3:23:10   11   32:41  2:11    2:40   14 1:26:07  17.3    2:47   19 1:18:56 12:43         
   17  2927  2612 Lynne Daniels            41 Wellington             FL 3:23:46   10   31:26  2:06    5:28   15 1:26:12  17.3    3:05   18 1:17:37 12:30         
   18  2980  2606 Constance Carpenter      48 New York               NY 3:25:46   20   38:40  2:35    3:29    3 1:17:21  19.3    3:57   20 1:22:22 13:16         
   19  3003  2631 Susan Johnson-Velez      43 Tampa                  FL 3:26:51   24   40:59  2:44    3:11   12 1:22:45  18.0    2:25   17 1:17:32 12:29         
   20  3058  2652 Lisa Pesta               45 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:30:19   23   39:38  2:39    1:54    6 1:17:31  19.2    2:12   22 1:29:06 14:21         
   21  3172  2668 Kathleen Steil           40 Longwood               FL 3:37:44   19   37:59  2:32    4:03   22 1:28:21  16.9    3:58   21 1:23:25 13:26         
   22  3225  2684 Mary Williams            40 Alexandria             VA 3:42:48   27   45:04  3:01    6:45   24 1:31:31  16.3    2:18   16 1:17:13 12:26         
   23  3228  2661 Lisa Schwab              46 Boca Raton             FL 3:42:56   16   34:44  2:19    2:31   16 1:26:23  17.3    1:53   25 1:37:26 15:41         
   24  3361  2609 Kimberly Corbitt         45 Royal Palm Beach       FL 3:57:58   28   50:34  3:23    2:53   20 1:27:33  17.0    2:55   24 1:34:06 15:09         
   25  3401  2611 Melissa Daly             44 Orlando                FL 4:09:11   26   44:56  3:00    2:33   25 1:32:10  16.2    3:11   27 1:46:23 17:08         
   26  3406  2616 Maureen Donaghy          40 New York               NY 4:09:41   25   43:58  2:56    4:43   26 1:36:10  15.5    2:18   26 1:42:33 16:31         
   27  3425  2626 Jacquelyn Howitt         48 Rochester              NY 4:16:19   22   39:15  2:37    4:32   27 1:56:30  12.8    4:10   23 1:31:54 14:48         
   28     0  2644 Vikki Moore              47 Palm Harbor            FL           17   36:56  2:28    2:46                                  
ATHENA:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2351  2666 Linda Smith              53 Marietta               GA 3:04:52    1   33:08  2:13    3:04    1 1:21:14  18.4    2:29    1 1:04:58 10:28         
    2  3308  2651 Patricia Patterson       51 New Port Richey        FL 3:49:40    2   39:49  2:40    3:51    2 1:31:59  16.2    3:09    2 1:30:53 14:38         
    3  3438  2653 Jamie Powers             51 Evanston               IL 4:20:15    3   40:48  2:44    5:04    3 1:42:03  14.6    4:13    3 1:48:09 17:25         
MALE TEAM IN TRAINING
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   744  4145 Manny Valdes             42 Riverview              FL 2:33:04   58   31:10  2:05    1:47    2 1:09:59  21.3    1:26    2   48:44  7:51         
    2   913  4156 David Young              40 Cincinnati             OH 2:36:42   17   27:45  1:51    2:47    4 1:13:02  20.4    2:01    4   51:08  8:14         
    3   920  4028 Hans Beauvoir            40 Basking Ridge          NJ 2:36:47   32   29:14  1:57    2:06    1 1:09:19  21.5    1:48   14   54:23  8:45         
    4  1061  4113 Joshua Randolph          32 Atlanta                GA 2:39:30   21   28:00  1:52    2:47    5 1:13:39  20.2    2:07   10   53:00  8:32         
    5  1245  4094 Marc Menschel            29 Tampa                  FL 2:42:52   29   29:02  1:57    2:04   12 1:15:14  19.8    1:49   15   54:45  8:49         
    6  1259  4144 Mark Ulrich              33 New York               NY 2:43:15   10   26:02  1:45    4:02   25 1:17:27  19.3    2:34   12   53:12  8:34         
    7  1343  4093 Scott McLaughlin         33 Floral Park            NY 2:44:46   24   28:36  1:55    2:30   29 1:18:22  19.0    2:12   11   53:08  8:33         
    8  1385  4056 Timothy Ginestiere       26 New York               NY 2:45:23   35   29:19  1:58    3:37   64 1:23:46  17.8    1:46    1   46:57  7:34         
    9  1441  4062 Christopher Griffin      25 Chicago                IL 2:46:33   53   30:56  2:04    5:04   22 1:16:49  19.4    2:58    3   50:48  8:11         
   10  1526  4020 Thomas Abbey             26 Manassas               VA 2:47:50    3   25:18  1:42    2:18    9 1:14:55  19.9    2:25   52 1:02:57 10:08         
   11  1547  4063 James Halley             28 West Palm Beach        FL 2:48:07   34   29:18  1:58    2:28   43 1:21:14  18.4    2:40    8   52:29  8:27         
   12  1563  4078 Michael King             41 Buford                 GA 2:48:26   16   27:41  1:51    2:50    3 1:11:29  20.9    1:47   54 1:04:40 10:25         
   13  1568  4049 John Dwyer               32 New York               NY 2:48:32    7   25:35  1:43    4:31   53 1:22:43  18.0    3:05    9   52:40  8:29         
   14  1595  4048 Thomas Downes            32 New York               NY 2:48:58   46   30:26  2:02    2:46   20 1:16:45  19.4    1:53   22   57:10  9:13         
   15  1598  4042 Philip Corriher          25 Columbus               OH 2:49:04   11   26:23  1:46    4:10   13 1:15:14  19.8    2:03   41 1:01:16  9:52         
   16  1604  4050 Edward (ted) Eastwick    33 Washington             DC 2:49:08    2   25:17  1:42    2:57   14 1:15:25  19.8    3:04   49 1:02:26 10:03         
   17  1647  4084 Larry Lembo              38 Farmingdale            NY 2:49:54   41   29:58  2:00    3:00   28 1:18:12  19.1    2:39   19   56:06  9:02         
   18  1662  4096 Luke Monck               31 Leesburg               VA 2:50:09   44   30:14  2:01    3:10   30 1:18:33  19.0    2:11   18   56:03  9:02         
   19  1689  4058 Richard Gongaware        52 Vienna                 VA 2:50:43   13   26:37  1:47    6:02   23 1:16:54  19.4    3:04   24   58:08  9:22         
   20  1692  4082 Joseph Labrie            31 New York               NY 2:50:46   23   28:24  1:54    2:54   36 1:20:08  18.6    3:03   20   56:18  9:04         
   21  1757  4111 Jeremy Potter            34 Hyattsville            MD 2:51:58   51   30:53  2:04    3:49   16 1:15:58  19.6    2:53   28   58:27  9:25         
   22  1772  4071 Colin Holloway           38 Palm City              FL 2:52:07   40   29:53  2:00    2:24   17 1:16:23  19.5    3:13   36 1:00:16  9:42         
   23  1779  4067 Brett Hickey             29 New York               NY 2:52:14   28   28:56  1:56    3:29   15 1:15:55  19.6    2:35   42 1:01:20  9:53         
   24  1835  4065 Jonathan Harvey          30 Washington             DC 2:53:24   76   32:57  2:12    4:38    7 1:14:26  20.0    3:34   23   57:50  9:19         
   25  1864  4022 Asher Abraham            25 Flushing               NY 2:53:52   42   29:59  2:00    2:35   88 1:28:17  16.9    1:41    5   51:22  8:16         
   26  1899  4125 Andrew Sandberg          25 New York               NY 2:54:29   31   29:11  1:57    4:13   19 1:16:39  19.5    2:35   47 1:01:53  9:58         
   27  1902  4040 Timothy Collins          31 Fort Worth             TX 2:54:33   20   27:55  1:52    2:19    6 1:14:03  20.1    2:33   66 1:07:45 10:55         
   28  1924  4112 Jonathan Randall         31 Alexandria             VA 2:54:55   15   27:05  1:49    3:08   50 1:22:23  18.1    2:12   35 1:00:09  9:41         
   29  1932  4070 Todd Hoffman             27 New York               NY 2:55:05   33   29:15  1:57    4:13   54 1:22:46  18.0    3:27   16   55:26  8:56         
   30  1969  4060 Nicholas Gratzl          25 Wooddale               IL 2:55:51    9   25:45  1:43    4:30   47 1:21:43  18.2    2:53   40 1:01:03  9:50         
   31  1975  4141 Conor Sweeney            21 Columbus               OH 2:56:00    8   25:37  1:43    4:13   57 1:23:02  18.0    2:29   38 1:00:40  9:46         
   32  1988  4116 Timothy Roberson         28 Atlanta                GA 2:56:18   70   32:37  2:11    2:40   31 1:18:50  18.9    3:00   30   59:13  9:32         
   33  2024  4021 Joseph Abell             50 Hyattsville            MD 2:57:12   55   31:02  2:05    5:27   24 1:17:02  19.4    3:51   34   59:52  9:38         
   34  2036  4102 Adam Neuhaus             26 New York               NY 2:57:29   54   31:01  2:05    4:20   87 1:28:13  16.9    2:23    6   51:34  8:18         
   35  2060  4052 Joshua Fineman           33 New York               NY 2:57:54   74   32:56  2:12    3:24   34 1:19:50  18.7    2:17   33   59:30  9:35         
   36  2128  4117 Craig Rosenman           29 New York               NY 2:59:11   38   29:41  1:59    5:14   33 1:19:41  18.7    3:48   39 1:00:49  9:48         
   37  2158  4131 Andrew Seibert           43 New York               NY 2:59:51    6   25:32  1:43    2:50   60 1:23:26  17.9    2:27   59 1:05:38 10:34         
   38  2159  4128 James Scoggins           42 Riverview              FL 2:59:54    4   25:18  1:42    2:54   40 1:20:39  18.5    2:30   70 1:08:35 11:03         
   39  2212  4152 Fred Weston              30 New York               NY 3:01:09   27   28:47  1:56    5:16   80 1:26:59  17.1    1:50   27   58:18  9:23         
   40  2225  4086 Jeffrey Litt             52 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:01:29   25   28:42  1:55    3:31   66 1:23:53  17.8    3:56   44 1:01:29  9:54         
   41  2240  4081 Gavin Kratz              38 Reston                 VA 3:01:44   30   29:05  1:57    5:03   41 1:20:42  18.5    3:00   53 1:03:57 10:18         
   42  2276  4108 William Penza            23 E. Northport           NY 3:02:53   26   28:43  1:55    4:41   27 1:17:47  19.2    2:50   71 1:08:54 11:06         
   43  2283  4098 Patrick Moore            33 Atlanta                GA 3:03:07   65   31:45  2:07    4:32   86 1:27:28  17.0    2:52   21   56:32  9:06         
   44  2333  4080 David Klug               26 New York               NY 3:04:26   22   28:10  1:53    4:15   26 1:17:33  19.2    2:40   82 1:11:50 11:34         
   45  2360  4034 Andre Carr               36 Detroit                MI 3:05:12   86   34:49  2:20    2:47    8 1:14:38  20.0    2:34   75 1:10:27 11:21         
   46  2361  4053 Brendan Fitzgibbons      25 New York               NY 3:05:12   80   33:25  2:14    5:22   96 1:31:05  16.4    3:16    7   52:06  8:24         
   47  2374  4061 Gresford Gray            34 Ashburn                VA 3:05:42  115   40:52  2:44    4:37   61 1:23:36  17.8    2:58   13   53:42  8:39         
   48  2423  4032 Joe Bogdan               44 Norwalk                CT 3:06:53   60   31:13  2:05    5:51   51 1:22:32  18.1    4:36   51 1:02:43 10:06         
   49  2425  4045 Marcelo Dejantis         38 Northbrook             IL 3:06:56   94   35:55  2:24    2:35   62 1:23:44  17.8    2:39   48 1:02:05 10:00         
   50  2427  4106 David Park               40 Washington             DC 3:06:58   78   33:05  2:13    4:22   71 1:25:17  17.5    5:17   29   59:00  9:30         
   51  2430  4025 Bradley Archer           27 New York               NY 3:06:59   81   34:00  2:16    3:24   84 1:27:21  17.1    1:57   37 1:00:18  9:43         
   52  2440  4119 Gary Roy                 49 New Britain            CT 3:07:09   57   31:08  2:05    2:59   42 1:20:52  18.4    2:22   74 1:09:49 11:15         
   53  2449  4064 Christopher Hartley      31 Doraville              GA 3:07:18   62   31:21  2:06    5:45   55 1:22:48  18.0    4:53   50 1:02:33 10:04         
   54  2450  4037 Michael Ciantar          30 Dearborn Heights       MI 3:07:20   87   35:10  2:21    3:46   68 1:24:20  17.7    2:19   46 1:01:48  9:57         
   55  2478  4043 Brent Cunningham         32 Fairborn               OH 3:08:00   48   30:30  2:02    3:18   65 1:23:50  17.8    2:39   65 1:07:44 10:54         
   56  2511  4076 David Kahan              45 Montclair              NJ 3:08:52   49   30:36  2:03    3:34   83 1:27:04  17.1    2:41   56 1:04:58 10:28         
   57  2529  4057 Matthew Goldstein        34 Atlanta                GA 3:09:23   98   36:17  2:26    4:01   39 1:20:21  18.6    3:06   60 1:05:40 10:35         
   58  2532  4030 Robert Beuerlein         37 New York               NY 3:09:32   66   31:57  2:08    6:28   49 1:22:06  18.2    3:18   62 1:05:44 10:35         
   59  2547  4036 Bill Cheesborough        50 Harlem                 GA 3:09:42   63   31:26  2:06    8:59   76 1:25:44  17.4    5:22   26   58:12  9:22         
   60  2572  4151 Jason Werther            34 Rockville              MD 3:10:18   47   30:30  2:02    3:49   18 1:16:36  19.5    2:22   94 1:17:03 12:24         
   61  2592  4100 Thomas Murtaugh          45 Cincinnati             OH 3:10:58   68   32:16  2:10    3:19   46 1:21:35  18.3    2:13   81 1:11:36 11:32         
   62  2639  4092 Pat Martinez             39 Chicago                IL 3:12:41   88   35:15  2:21    2:16   48 1:22:04  18.2    2:09   77 1:10:59 11:26         
   63  2654  4110 Duare Perez Alonso       26 New York               NY 3:13:07   43   30:13  2:01    5:10  110 1:36:05  15.5    3:30   25   58:11  9:22         
   64  2660  4147 John Wadhams             53 Dallas                 TX 3:13:19    1   24:58  1:40    2:30   11 1:15:08  19.8    2:12  114 1:28:33 14:15         
   65  2661  4149 Steve Walker             36 Atlanta                GA 3:13:19   56   31:07  2:05    2:26   21 1:16:46  19.4    2:24  104 1:20:39 12:59         
   66  2664  4109 Jose Perez               40 Boca Raton             FL 3:13:25  102   37:16  2:30    3:15   67 1:23:54  17.8    2:32   64 1:06:29 10:42         
   67  2676  4129 John Scott               59 Vienna                 VA 3:13:45   39   29:41  1:59    7:50  103 1:33:12  16.0    3:36   32   59:27  9:34         
   68  2681  4075 Clifford James           28 Rockville              MD 3:13:52  104   37:27  2:30    4:13   35 1:20:05  18.6    3:50   68 1:08:19 11:00         
   69  2736  4130 Dan Searls               25 Chicago                IL 3:15:54   37   29:30  1:58    6:23   81 1:27:03  17.1    3:47   73 1:09:13 11:09         
   70  2742  4051 David Falkner            48 Medford                NY 3:16:04   69   32:30  2:10    3:54   89 1:28:26  16.9    3:12   67 1:08:04 10:58         
   71  2756  4097 Kwame Monthrope          37 Mableton               GA 3:16:42   95   36:01  2:25    3:21   73 1:25:26  17.5    3:24   69 1:08:32 11:02         
   72  2767  4044 James Davis              38 Chicago                IL 3:17:13  100   37:04  2:29    4:11   44 1:21:27  18.3    3:27   78 1:11:06 11:27         
   73  2768  4033 Douglas Brenner          27 Columbus               OH 3:17:17   67   32:01  2:09    4:45   38 1:20:17  18.6    4:21   91 1:15:56 12:14         
   74  2770  4140 Jose Stevenson           30 New York               NY 3:17:18  105   37:29  2:30    5:25   92 1:29:16  16.7    3:44   43 1:01:25  9:54         
   75  2773  4038 Brendan Cody             31 New York               NY 3:17:29  109   37:46  2:32    5:49   94 1:30:00  16.6    2:25   45 1:01:31  9:54         
   76  2774  4148 Michael Wainstein        29 Columbus               OH 3:17:33   50   30:46  2:04    6:41   95 1:30:01  16.6    4:23   61 1:05:43 10:35         
   77  2781  4031 Jon Blaylock             50 Lake Orion             MI 3:17:49  108   37:38  2:31    4:00   77 1:25:47  17.4    3:56   63 1:06:29 10:42         
   78  2782  4103 Robert Norrby            45 East Hampton           NY 3:17:53   93   35:53  2:24    3:53   56 1:22:55  18.0    3:43   79 1:11:31 11:31         
   79  2820  4079 Fred Klauber             59 Springfield            VA 3:19:18  110   37:53  2:32   12:18   37 1:20:09  18.6    3:45   57 1:05:14 10:30         
   80  2855  4059 Stephen Grassi           39 Sterling               VA 3:20:39   91   35:41  2:23    5:25   69 1:25:07  17.5    2:56   80 1:11:32 11:31         
   81  2876  4055 Leonard Galati           38 Mohegan Lake           NY 3:21:21  125 1:06:01  4:25    2:24   10 1:15:01  19.9    1:57   17   56:01  9:01         
   82  2944  4138 George Smith             29 Batavia                IL 3:24:20   73   32:55  2:12    3:24   74 1:25:30  17.4    3:43   99 1:18:49 12:42         
   83  2948  4095 Douglas Mollo            49 St. James              NY 3:24:28   71   32:49  2:12    5:00   72 1:25:20  17.5    3:46   96 1:17:35 12:30         
   84  2952  4143 John Topacio             30 Ferndale               MI 3:24:35  116   41:33  2:47    4:20   79 1:26:15  17.3    3:32   72 1:08:57 11:06         
   85  2958  4068 Neil Hirsch              28 Smyrna                 GA 3:24:44   52   30:55  2:04    4:24   91 1:28:59  16.8    2:41   97 1:17:46 12:31         
   86  2960  4091 Jonathan Margolis        27 New York               NY 3:24:47   89   35:18  2:22    5:37  119 1:40:29  14.8    4:02   31   59:23  9:34         
   87  2961  4088 Phil Lombardi            39 New Haven              CT 3:24:55   99   36:54  2:28    4:02   70 1:25:12  17.5    3:58   87 1:14:51 12:03         
   88  2966  4101 Shawn Myers              34 Franklin               OH 3:25:04   14   27:04  1:49    3:01   59 1:23:16  17.9    4:42  111 1:27:03 14:01         
   89  2971  4077 Michael Kelly            32 Washington             DC 3:25:11   19   27:49  1:52    5:25  101 1:31:55  16.2    2:50   95 1:17:15 12:26         
   90  2972  4066 Jeffrey Heinichen        55 Cincinnati             OH 3:25:22   59   31:12  2:05    3:21   32 1:19:39  18.7    4:16  110 1:26:56 14:00         
   91  3010  4085 David Lind               24 Arlington              VA 3:27:19   18   27:48  1:52    4:28   63 1:23:44  17.8    3:42  113 1:27:38 14:07         
   92  3013  4107 Mathew Parks             54 Palm Harbor            FL 3:27:29  101   37:15  2:29    4:52   52 1:22:34  18.1    4:18   98 1:18:32 12:39         
   93  3023  4120 Christopher Sadler       35 Washington             DC 3:27:49   83   34:40  2:19    5:15   98 1:31:24  16.3    3:52   84 1:12:40 11:42         
   94  3027  4136 Robert Simmons           60 McLean                 VA 3:28:18   64   31:40  2:07    5:59   82 1:27:03  17.1    3:09  102 1:20:29 12:58         
   95  3032  4026 Mark Atchison            44 Buford                 GA 3:28:31   45   30:25  2:02    5:02   45 1:21:35  18.3    2:47  116 1:28:45 14:17         
   96  3034  4121 Douglas Salch            30 Highland Lakes         NJ 3:28:39   36   29:23  1:58    4:33   99 1:31:31  16.3    2:36  105 1:20:39 12:59         
   97  3052  4127 Lewis Schlanbusch        53 Mt. Clemens            MI 3:29:51   79   33:22  2:14    5:33  106 1:34:11  15.8    3:00   86 1:13:47 11:53         
   98  3058  4154 Sandor Williams          31 Chicago                IL 3:30:17   61   31:21  2:06    2:40  114 1:37:55  15.2    2:20   92 1:16:03 12:15         
   99  3068  4146 Bryant Vinson            39 Arlington              VA 3:30:36  112   39:13  2:37    6:29  112 1:36:24  15.5    3:51   55 1:04:41 10:25         
  100  3095  4133 Mark Serrano             27 New York               NY 3:31:54   82   34:23  2:18    4:23  117 1:39:30  15.0    2:47   76 1:10:53 11:25         
  101  3097  4142 Joseph Titlebaum         44 Bethesda               MD 3:32:15   92   35:45  2:23    5:38   58 1:23:05  17.9    3:14  107 1:24:35 13:37         
  102  3111  4118 David Rosier             23 Detroit                MI 3:32:57   85   34:47  2:20    2:51   75 1:25:37  17.4    3:20  108 1:26:25 13:55         
  103  3130  4039 Adam Cohen               36 New York               NY 3:34:29   84   34:41  2:19    5:39  108 1:34:38  15.8    3:50   88 1:15:43 12:11         
  104  3147  4046 John Diaz                46 Tampa                  FL 3:35:37  106   37:32  2:31    5:23  113 1:36:48  15.4    3:28   83 1:12:28 11:40         
  105  3161  4155 Greg Wilmes              32 Chicago                IL 3:37:01   12   26:29  1:46    3:01  109 1:35:38  15.6    2:29  119 1:29:25 14:24         
  106  3167  4087 Kenny Loehr              30 Pevely                 MO 3:37:17  119   45:37  3:03    5:24   78 1:26:12  17.3    4:10   90 1:15:55 12:14         
  107  3168  4115 Jim Reid                 33 St. Louis              MO 3:37:17    5   25:32  1:43    6:39  100 1:31:45  16.3    4:10  118 1:29:13 14:22         
  108  3169  4150 Rodney Weeks             58 Cincinnati             OH 3:37:27   72   32:50  2:12    5:34   85 1:27:26  17.1    4:02  112 1:27:38 14:07         
  109  3177  4139 James Stevens            39 Selden                 NY 3:38:05   75   32:57  2:12    5:05  104 1:33:53  15.9    6:06  101 1:20:05 12:54         
  110  3179  4023 Ravichandra Aithal       34 Reston                 VA 3:38:11  111   38:15  2:33    3:46  105 1:33:58  15.9    3:19  100 1:18:55 12:43         
  111  3196  4135 Mark Simeone             33 Philadelphia           PA 3:40:00  114   40:14  2:41    5:33  107 1:34:26  15.8    3:59   89 1:15:51 12:13         
  112  3236  4027 Howard Baden             36 New York               NY 3:43:17   96   36:12  2:25    4:10  124 1:46:21  14.0    3:00   85 1:13:36 11:51         
  113  3238  4035 Jason Cheek              33 Brooklyn               NY 3:43:26   97   36:15  2:25    7:33   90 1:28:46  16.8    4:06  109 1:26:48 13:59         
  114  3242  4047 David Dorfman            41 New York               NY 3:43:42  118   44:08  2:57    7:20  122 1:42:28  14.6    4:30   58 1:05:17 10:31         
  115  3280  4114 Cristopher Rapp          34 Jupiter                FL 3:47:08  103   37:18  2:30    5:15  121 1:41:12  14.7    2:56  103 1:20:29 12:58         
  116  3282  4153 Christopher Wheaton      43 Pickerington           OH 3:47:33   90   35:22  2:22    4:58  102 1:32:25  16.1    2:53  122 1:31:57 14:48         
  117  3294  4104 Stuart Oravetz           33 New York               NY 3:48:13   77   32:58  2:12    6:55  123 1:43:36  14.4    3:49  106 1:20:56 13:02         
  118  3364  4054 Louis Frick              38 Florissant             MO 3:58:28  113   39:18  2:38    5:31  120 1:40:41  14.8    3:56  117 1:29:05 14:21         
  119  3367  4126 Ed Sanford               46 Atlanta                GA 3:58:50  122   52:39  3:31    3:45   93 1:29:48  16.6    4:03  115 1:28:37 14:16         
  120  3414  4090 J. Scot Macrae           43 Atlanta                GA 4:11:59  120   52:24  3:30    4:34  115 1:39:03  15.1    5:38  120 1:30:22 14:33         
  121  3415  4073 Victor Hudson            49 Marietta               GA 4:12:01  121   52:35  3:31    4:24  116 1:39:09  15.0    5:31  121 1:30:24 14:33         
  122  3421  4029 Dennis Bessey            37 Fort Myers             FL 4:14:51  123   54:57  3:40    4:28  111 1:36:17  15.5    3:27  123 1:35:44 15:25         
  123  3436  4105 John Paradeses           41 Jacksonville           FL 4:19:45  124 1:02:35  4:11   11:12  118 1:39:38  15.0    9:51   93 1:16:30 12:19         
  124  3460  4024 Frank Aponte             37 Mechanicsburg          PA 4:49:52  117   42:24  2:50    3:13  125 1:49:47  13.6    4:52  124 2:09:38 20:52         
  125     0   493 Andrew Bell              37 Atlanta                GA          107   37:35  2:31    2:41   97 1:31:21  16.3    2:55                            
  126     0  4074 Paul Huxtable            43 Queens                 NY          126 1:18:20  5:14    9:23                                                       
FEMALE TEAM IN TRAINING
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   718  4173 Suzanne Bay              18 Southlake              TX 2:32:24    9   25:52  1:44    1:28    1 1:13:13  20.4    1:29    1   50:24  8:07         
    2  1077  4175 Kate Becker              26 New York               NY 2:39:54    3   23:23  1:34    2:46    8 1:19:49  18.7    2:40    3   51:17  8:16         
    3  1170  4165 Vauleia Akimenko         28 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:41:44   12   26:08  1:45    3:06    3 1:17:17  19.3    2:01   10   53:15  8:35         
    4  1258  4277 Emily Kuntz              26 Stamford               CT 2:43:14    1   22:57  1:32    2:56    7 1:19:40  18.7    2:12   16   55:32  8:57         
    5  1470  4302 Celena McLaurin          29 Atlanta                GA 2:46:54   91   33:35  2:15    2:33    2 1:16:34  19.5    2:39    5   51:34  8:18         
    6  1513  4338 Kelly Rossi              26 Arlington              VA 2:47:36   40   30:01  2:01    3:10   11 1:20:38  18.5    2:17    4   51:31  8:18         
    7  1548  4161 Sandra Abbott            30 New Haven              CT 2:48:08   74   32:20  2:10    3:00    9 1:19:52  18.7    2:06    2   50:53  8:12         
    8  1632  4259 Jill Husak               30 Brooklyn               NY 2:49:40   10   25:55  1:44    3:25   22 1:22:57  18.0    2:27   14   54:57  8:51         
    9  1739  4211 Lorraine Defelice        33 South Huntington       NY 2:51:37   14   26:52  1:48    2:00   45 1:26:27  17.3    1:52   12   54:27  8:46         
   10  1826  4392 Jennifer Youngen         44 Fairfax Station        VA 2:53:18   30   28:58  1:56    4:02   30 1:24:29  17.7    2:35   11   53:16  8:35         
   11  1830  4291 Sarah Maloney            28 New York               NY 2:53:21    5   24:57  1:40    3:31   44 1:26:26  17.3    2:21   18   56:08  9:02         
   12  1837  4367 Leighton Thomas          25 Bethesda               MD 2:53:25   68   32:04  2:09    2:08    5 1:17:51  19.2    1:56   25   59:27  9:34         
   13  1869  4187 Celeste Buckley          42 Stonybrook             NY 2:53:59   29   28:53  1:56    3:02    6 1:18:01  19.1    2:55   37 1:01:11  9:51         
   14  1875  4168 Stephanie Baldwin        35 Washington             DC 2:54:05   39   30:00  2:00    3:16   15 1:21:36  18.3    2:49   19   56:25  9:05         
   15  1907  4232 Elena Flannery           30 Phoenixville           PA 2:54:39  108   34:44  2:19    3:11   13 1:21:24  18.3    2:24    7   52:58  8:32         
   16  1939  4209 Charlotte Davis          30 Bedminster             NJ 2:55:15   24   28:31  1:55    4:20   42 1:26:20  17.3    2:55    9   53:11  8:34         
   17  2053  4296 Kay McCorkle             38 Atlanta                GA 2:57:47   90   33:33  2:15    2:58   18 1:21:51  18.2    2:19   20   57:08  9:12         
   18  2087  4292 Genevieve Marrin         31 New York               NY 2:58:17  105   34:22  2:18    4:43   35 1:25:08  17.5    2:13    6   51:53  8:21         
   19  2106  4204 Lise Crapella            56 Suffern                NY 2:58:32   36   29:30  1:58    3:57   25 1:23:32  17.9    2:56   23   58:38  9:27         
   20  2116  4319 Debe Paul                23 Morrow                 OH 2:58:42   18   27:52  1:52    2:15    4 1:17:36  19.2    2:19   83 1:08:42 11:04         
   21  2193  4314 Erin Mullane Curran      28 New York               NY 3:00:40   31   29:09  1:57    4:54   70 1:29:16  16.7    2:14   15   55:09  8:53         
   22  2211  4301 Roxana McKinney          27 New York               NY 3:01:08   27   28:48  1:56    4:08   83 1:31:03  16.4    2:37   13   54:34  8:47         
   23  2222  4218 Christie Donahee         27 Plano                  TX 3:01:23   26   28:33  1:55    2:22   16 1:21:43  18.2    1:45   67 1:07:02 10:48         
   24  2237  4180 Laurene Booth            29 New York               NY 3:01:41   20   27:54  1:52    3:24   53 1:27:16  17.1    1:59   36 1:01:10  9:51         
   25  2284  4169 Mary Balfe               28 Brooklyn               NY 3:03:11    6   25:00  1:40    3:14   95 1:32:18  16.2    3:10   26   59:31  9:35         
   26  2294  4229 Kathryn Farrell          29 Atlanta                GA 3:03:30   41   30:04  2:01    2:05   14 1:21:32  18.3    2:02   75 1:07:49 10:55         
   27  2295  4281 Rhena Levine             44 New York               NY 3:03:30   58   31:39  2:07    3:06   33 1:24:41  17.6    3:21   33 1:00:45  9:47         
   28  2307  4235 Jocelyn Franciose        30 Montclair              NJ 3:03:46  110   34:58  2:20    4:35   59 1:28:03  16.9    3:06    8   53:06  8:33         
   29  2324  4230 Kristen Finley           30 Westbury               NY 3:04:09   22   28:13  1:53    3:57   21 1:22:43  18.0    2:16   66 1:07:02 10:48         
   30  2331  4241 Anne Clare Graham        27 Brooklyn               NY 3:04:24   86   33:24  2:14    4:30   50 1:26:46  17.2    1:51   22   57:54  9:20         
   31  2355  4364 Nicole Strakes           27 Arlington              VA 3:04:59   16   27:19  1:50    3:35   27 1:23:51  17.8    2:55   68 1:07:22 10:51         
   32  2367  4234 Kimberly Ford            34 Atlanta                GA 3:05:29   42   30:06  2:01    3:10   17 1:21:45  18.2    2:40   76 1:07:50 10:55         
   33  2411  4375 Lauren Vancleave         23 Worthington            OH 3:06:34   56   31:36  2:07    5:09   23 1:23:06  17.9    2:44   52 1:04:01 10:19         
   34  2444  4354 Lauren Singletary        26 Atlanta                GA 3:07:11   19   27:53  1:52    3:20   24 1:23:07  17.9    2:44   91 1:10:09 11:18         
   35  2446  4231 Diedra Finn              23 Springfield            VA 3:07:15   48   30:49  2:04    3:53   29 1:24:11  17.7    2:52   58 1:05:32 10:33         
   36  2459  4239 Hannah Gibson            24 Brooklyn               NY 3:07:35    8   25:44  1:43    3:02   71 1:29:18  16.7    3:20   62 1:06:13 10:40         
   37  2461  4344 Rosanne Sammis           43 Hobe Sound             FL 3:07:36  116   35:10  2:21    3:40   20 1:22:35  18.1    2:43   49 1:03:30 10:14         
   38  2469  4386 Gale Whittier-Ferguson   44 Ann Arbor              MI 3:07:49   53   31:11  2:05    5:37   32 1:24:39  17.6    4:17   43 1:02:07 10:00         
   39  2475  4307 Dana Meadows             37 Babylon                NY 3:07:55   85   33:22  2:14    4:06   12 1:20:43  18.5    3:10   63 1:06:36 10:44         
   40  2487  4360 Laurie Southerland       28 New York               NY 3:08:16   71   32:13  2:09    3:59   68 1:29:06  16.7    3:20   28   59:39  9:36         
   41  2495  4288 Kristy Lysik             29 New York               NY 3:08:30   33   29:16  1:58    3:53   74 1:29:29  16.7    3:17   45 1:02:38 10:05         
   42  2507  4254 Lora Higgins             29 Merritt Island         GA 3:08:44   11   25:57  1:44    2:39   41 1:26:12  17.3    2:14   98 1:11:43 11:33         
   43  2515  4309 Rene' Miller             43 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:08:57   43   30:06  2:01    2:13   38 1:25:57  17.4    2:23   80 1:08:21 11:00         
   44  2533  4383 Sarah Welsch             26 Chicago                IL 3:09:32    4   23:26  1:34    4:28  126 1:37:27  15.3    4:27   29   59:46  9:37         
   45  2556  4271 Andrea Kirch             32 Naperville             IL 3:09:53   60   31:44  2:07    4:41   63 1:28:19  16.9    3:40   40 1:01:32  9:55         
   46  2563  4327 Megan Reinhardt          33 New York               NY 3:10:01  126   35:27  2:22    3:01   31 1:24:33  17.6    1:48   56 1:05:13 10:30         
   47  2567  4279 Lauren Leb               27 New York               NY 3:10:11  106   34:23  2:18    4:20   60 1:28:09  16.9    3:08   32 1:00:14  9:42         
   48  2576  4178 Elizabeth Black          28 Washington             DC 3:10:22   59   31:40  2:07    3:30   49 1:26:44  17.2    2:46   59 1:05:44 10:35         
   49  2588  4280 Sarah Lenza              39 Basking Ridge          NJ 3:10:53  151   38:05  2:33    2:38   19 1:21:53  18.2    2:28   60 1:05:50 10:36         
   50  2593  4350 Patti Sime               45 Hobe Sound             FL 3:10:58  143   37:05  2:29    4:15   36 1:25:16  17.5    3:31   34 1:00:53  9:48         
   51  2597  4376 Maura Vargas             41 Rego Park              NY 3:11:05   92   33:37  2:15    4:25   87 1:31:19  16.3    2:14   27   59:32  9:35         
   52  2610  4222 Kelly Dunn               29 Hazel Park             MI 3:11:31   61   31:44  2:07    3:39   55 1:27:22  17.1    2:51   61 1:05:58 10:37         
   53  2618  4318 Meghan O'Connor          28 New York               NY 3:11:54  103   34:10  2:17    6:24   73 1:29:26  16.7    4:35   21   57:22  9:14         
   54  2628  4323 Mary Puls                54 Mt. Clemens            MI 3:12:11  102   34:10  2:17    3:37   34 1:24:57  17.6    4:15   57 1:05:14 10:30         
   55  2648  4208 Alice Davis              28 New York               NY 3:12:56   51   31:01  2:05    4:48   76 1:29:39  16.6    3:39   51 1:03:51 10:17         
   56  2655  4322 Danielle Posa            21 College Park           MD 3:13:09   79   32:50  2:12    3:15  102 1:33:45  15.9    2:11   35 1:01:10  9:51         
   57  2688  4391 Suzanne Wunsch           50 New York               NY 3:14:02   35   29:24  1:58    6:40   39 1:26:00  17.3   10:36   38 1:01:23  9:53         
   58  2694  4210 Melissa Dee              32 Boca Raton             FL 3:14:16   70   32:12  2:09    4:21   56 1:27:22  17.1    2:35   74 1:07:47 10:55         
   59  2707  4272 Katherine Kirvan         29 New York               NY 3:14:37   23   28:19  1:54    4:30   43 1:26:25  17.3    2:51  106 1:12:33 11:41         
   60  2716  4359 Karin Soukup             28 St. Louis              MO 3:15:04   80   32:52  2:12    3:25   89 1:31:30  16.3    3:40   50 1:03:39 10:15         
   61  2737  4242 Tara Grandcolas          27 Belleville             IL 3:15:58  117   35:11  2:21    4:02   84 1:31:08  16.4    2:55   47 1:02:44 10:06         
   62  2749  4267 Freda Keklik             28 Shelton                CT 3:16:23   93   33:38  2:15    4:49   57 1:27:26  17.1    2:59   71 1:07:32 10:53         
   63  2769  4250 Stacey Helfrich          39 Atlanta                GA 3:17:18   75   32:35  2:11    3:25   28 1:23:58  17.8    2:22  119 1:15:00 12:05         
   64  2779  4275 Chris Kudlik             43 St. James              NY 3:17:44  100   34:07  2:17    5:13   51 1:26:53  17.2    3:15   79 1:08:18 11:00         
   65  2791  4341 Kirby Ruffner            34 Brooklyn               NY 3:18:11  134   36:20  2:26    6:36   81 1:30:50  16.4    4:33   30   59:53  9:39         
   66  2792  4297 Emma McCourt             20 College Park           MD 3:18:12   25   28:32  1:55    4:55  153 1:40:29  14.8    2:33   41 1:01:44  9:57         
   67  2804  4336 Jamie Rosenman           27 New York               NY 3:18:38   57   31:38  2:07    4:23   47 1:26:40  17.2    3:02  109 1:12:57 11:45         
   68  2809  4264 Tricia Kane              30 Arlington              VA 3:18:45   50   30:58  2:04    3:00   96 1:32:46  16.1    3:30   82 1:08:33 11:02         
   69  2810  4390 Veronica Wright          41 Marietta               GA 3:18:56  122   35:22  2:22    4:56   53 1:27:17  17.1    3:36   73 1:07:46 10:55         
   70  2822  4188 Amanda Burlile           29 New York               NY 3:19:21   88   33:30  2:14    5:40  119 1:36:51  15.4    3:14   31 1:00:09  9:41         
   71  2829  4212 Deana Demare             44 Fairfax Station        VA 3:19:36   83   33:14  2:13    6:07   66 1:28:45  16.8    3:54   72 1:07:36 10:53         
   72  2835  4179 Leslie Blaine            25 Fairfax                VA 3:19:43    2   23:06  1:33    2:50  141 1:39:30  15.0    2:33   99 1:11:47 11:33         
   73  2840  4260 Meredith Irwin           24 Washington             DC 3:19:53   13   26:09  1:45    4:59  122 1:37:05  15.4    2:19   88 1:09:22 11:10         
   74  2844  4300 Irene McKenna            24 Brooklyn               NY 3:19:59   46   30:23  2:02    4:53   65 1:28:43  16.8    2:56  110 1:13:06 11:46         
   75  2849  4164 Rebecca Adelman          24 Washington             DC 3:20:09    7   25:30  1:42    4:27   78 1:30:26  16.5    4:01  123 1:15:47 12:12         
   76  2857  4369 Billie Thorne            41 Atlanta                GA 3:20:41   34   29:24  1:58    4:27   40 1:26:02  17.3    3:18  128 1:17:32 12:29         
   77  2887  4270 Nanci King               41 Buford                 GA 3:21:52  112   35:07  2:21    4:47   52 1:26:58  17.1    2:41  103 1:12:22 11:39         
   78  2889  4226 Michele Eng              34 New York               NY 3:21:55   66   32:02  2:09    4:08   64 1:28:23  16.9    4:17  111 1:13:08 11:47         
   79  2894  4308 Laura Miller             24 Glastonbury            CT 3:22:06   96   33:41  2:15    4:19   99 1:33:18  16.0    2:34   78 1:08:16 11:00         
   80  2898  4347 Maggie Schuckman         26 Columbus               OH 3:22:17   95   33:40  2:15    6:49   85 1:31:11  16.4    3:57   64 1:06:42 10:44         
   81  2901  4310 Nicole Morris            33 Chicago                IL 3:22:28  145   37:10  2:29    5:24   88 1:31:25  16.3    5:06   48 1:03:25 10:13         
   82  2906  4221 Arielle Dumas            26 New York               NY 3:22:40  104   34:14  2:17    5:40  120 1:36:58  15.4    3:50   42 1:02:01  9:59         
   83  2914  4317 Meike Newell             33 Clayton                MO 3:22:54  133   36:08  2:25    4:57   82 1:30:50  16.4    6:12   55 1:04:49 10:26         
   84  2916  4331 Kelli Robison            39 Atlanta                GA 3:23:01   55   31:36  2:07    4:21   48 1:26:40  17.2    4:26  124 1:16:00 12:14         
   85  2919  4304 Melissa McNeal           31 Chicago                IL 3:23:12  172   41:39  2:47    6:36   54 1:27:20  17.1    3:14   53 1:04:24 10:22         
   86  2921  4181 Alexia Bourgerie         40 Gaithersburg           MD 3:23:19  174   41:57  2:48    4:56   37 1:25:51  17.4    3:51   65 1:06:45 10:45         
   87  2929  4256 Kaley Hoffman            30 New York               NY 3:23:47   69   32:07  2:09    4:33   77 1:30:18  16.5    4:06  108 1:12:45 11:43         
   88  2930  4335 Tracie Rosenbaum         26 Hoboken                NY 3:23:48   52   31:01  2:05    4:23  154 1:40:36  14.8    3:05   54 1:04:46 10:26         
   89  2937  4195 Binni Chadda             31 Germantown             MD 3:24:09  169   41:26  2:46    3:50  101 1:33:35  15.9    3:07   44 1:02:13 10:01         
   90  2950  4333 Diana Roffman            25 Greenlawn              NY 3:24:34   78   32:50  2:12    5:17  110 1:35:06  15.7    2:26   84 1:08:58 11:06         
   91  2985  4283 Kay Licausi              36 Hoboken                NJ 3:25:54  153   38:44  2:35    4:24   79 1:30:39  16.5    2:52   87 1:09:17 11:09         
   92  2987  4361 Kelly Sprinkle           27 Atlanta                GA 3:26:03   21   27:56  1:52    5:03   67 1:29:01  16.8    3:58  141 1:20:08 12:54         
   93  2989  4228 Krista Eyler             28 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:26:08   77   32:50  2:12    3:36  190 1:51:36  13.4    2:14   17   55:55  9:00         
   94  2991  4348 Brooke Sharp             36 Springfield            VA 3:26:10  132   36:05  2:25    3:54   26 1:23:36  17.8    3:30  135 1:19:07 12:44         
   95  3000  4311 Sally Morris             33 Atlanta                GA 3:26:42   32   29:14  1:57    3:24   46 1:26:33  17.2    3:12  166 1:24:20 13:35         
   96  3026  4384 Laurie West-Nicholson    39 Long Beach             NY 3:28:12   28   28:52  1:56    4:07  195 1:53:21  13.2    3:15   24   58:40  9:27         
   97  3035  4365 Bianca Tanis             31 Highland               NY 3:28:43   17   27:47  1:52    5:13   61 1:28:11  16.9    2:37  169 1:24:57 13:41         
   98  3040  4298 Jeannette McDonald       54 Blue Mounds            WI 3:28:51  123   35:24  2:22    6:11   80 1:30:50  16.4    5:20   96 1:11:09 11:27         
   99  3046  4282 Suzanne Lewis            30 Saint Petersburg       FL 3:29:29  109   34:53  2:20    3:23   75 1:29:31  16.7    3:38  131 1:18:05 12:34         
  100  3047  4192 Robin Canter             52 New York               NY 3:29:35  135   36:27  2:26    6:59  149 1:40:08  14.9    4:39   39 1:01:25  9:53         
  101  3062  4330 Lori Riordan             42 Marietta               GA 3:30:24  107   34:25  2:18    3:35   10 1:19:58  18.6    2:59  183 1:29:28 14:24         
  102  3063  4243 Gina Guaragna            23 Upper Marlboro         MD 3:30:27  124   35:24  2:22    7:18  121 1:37:01  15.4    3:15   70 1:07:32 10:53         
  103  3066  4285 Amelia Lovette           27 New York               NY 3:30:31   64   31:58  2:08    4:38  132 1:38:23  15.2    3:28  102 1:12:06 11:37         
  104  3070  4326 Linn Refsnes             28 New York               NY 3:30:37  167   41:18  2:46    5:18   90 1:31:52  16.2    3:43   81 1:08:28 11:02         
  105  3071  4215 Neelamjit Dhaliwal       27 Chicago                IL 3:30:40  168   41:18  2:46    4:30   91 1:31:57  16.2    3:56   85 1:09:00 11:07         
  106  3073  4289 Ann Macdonald            42 Granville              OH 3:30:45   76   32:40  2:11    7:09  146 1:39:56  14.9    3:36   69 1:07:26 10:52         
  107  3076  4257 Avery Holden             25 Cincinnati             OH 3:30:55   49   30:58  2:04    4:44  133 1:38:25  15.2    3:19  113 1:13:31 11:50         
  108  3081  4345 Melissa Schiltz          26 New York               NY 3:31:03   63   31:45  2:07    5:37  109 1:34:58  15.7    4:56  117 1:13:50 11:53         
  109  3082  4337 Sarah Ross               28 Decatur                GA 3:31:05   65   32:01  2:08    4:41  104 1:34:18  15.8    3:20  126 1:16:47 12:22         
  110  3086  4295 Sarah Matheson           29 Washington             DC 3:31:18   81   33:08  2:13    3:58   92 1:32:02  16.2    2:54  136 1:19:18 12:46         
  111  3093  4223 Vanessa Duno             29 New York               NY 3:31:47  147   37:24  2:30    6:28  114 1:36:05  15.5    3:58   77 1:07:53 10:56         
  112  3098  4355 Leslie Sinitiere         32 Atlanta                GA 3:32:17  144   37:05  2:29    6:15   94 1:32:13  16.2    6:40   90 1:10:05 11:17         
  113  3116  4373 Theresa Utz              35 St. Louis              MO 3:33:28  160   40:13  2:41    5:50  106 1:34:34  15.8    3:41   86 1:09:11 11:08         
  114  3121  4372 Brenda Ulloa             30 Great Neck             NY 3:33:45  138   36:32  2:27    5:49  112 1:35:52  15.6    3:56   97 1:11:39 11:32         
  115  3123  4328 Tara Rice                43 Long Beach             NY 3:33:54  128   35:39  2:23    5:25  125 1:37:15  15.3    5:12   93 1:10:25 11:20         
  116  3124  4189 Ann Burnham              27 Birmingham             MI 3:34:00   82   33:09  2:13    5:27  143 1:39:37  15.0    3:48  101 1:12:00 11:36         
  117  3126  4172 Denise Bateson           45 Northville             MI 3:34:10  119   35:14  2:21    4:02  138 1:38:46  15.1    3:31  107 1:12:40 11:42         
  118  3127  4162 Amy Abramson             44 Chicago                IL 3:34:19  158   39:53  2:40    7:05   69 1:29:14  16.7    6:20  100 1:11:49 11:34         
  119  3134  4356 Kristin Smith            24 Holiday                FL 3:34:46  130   35:50  2:24    5:13  151 1:40:27  14.8    3:19   89 1:09:59 11:16         
  120  3142  4286 Lisa Lucas               42 Fort Myers             FL 3:35:29  111   35:04  2:21    7:01  124 1:37:14  15.3    5:43   94 1:10:28 11:21         
  121  3148  4263 Mary Kalec               47 New Albany             OH 3:35:39   47   30:36  2:03    6:50  144 1:39:37  15.0    3:59  118 1:14:39 12:01         
  122  3152  4294 Adriana Martinez         39 Rochester Hills        MI 3:35:46  118   35:13  2:21    3:12   72 1:29:22  16.7    4:01  164 1:24:00 13:31         
  123  3166  4358 Karen Soli               39 College Park           GA 3:37:16  156   39:35  2:39    7:44   86 1:31:18  16.3    6:16  104 1:12:25 11:40         
  124  3175  4199 Jill Collins             31 Lilburn                GA 3:37:54  127   35:36  2:23    3:46  103 1:33:57  15.9    2:24  151 1:22:13 13:14         
  125  3176  4377 Jacqueline Vasquez       35 Forest Hills           NY 3:37:57  181   43:51  2:56    4:19  108 1:34:45  15.7    2:33  105 1:12:31 11:41         
  126  3186  4351 Alexandra Simmons        24 McLean                 VA 3:39:12   87   33:25  2:14    4:21  167 1:43:52  14.4    2:17  120 1:15:19 12:08         
  127  3187  4201 Sara Corcoran            26 New York               NY 3:39:16  129   35:46  2:24    3:31  139 1:39:15  15.0    2:28  133 1:18:19 12:37         
  128  3203  4269 Jodi Keyserling          31 Atlanta                GA 3:41:10  164   40:57  2:44    5:27  150 1:40:16  14.9    4:17   92 1:10:15 11:19         
  129  3208  4197 Amy Christian            41 Augusta                GA 3:41:35  139   36:35  2:27    4:33   62 1:28:15  16.9    2:45  182 1:29:28 14:24         
  130  3211  4343 Melissa Samar            39 Estero                 FL 3:41:40  136   36:29  2:26    6:10  161 1:42:05  14.6    3:25  114 1:13:32 11:51         
  131  3215  4290 Elizabeth Maddock        28 Washington             DC 3:41:52   99   34:03  2:17    4:29  117 1:36:41  15.4    4:13  153 1:22:28 13:17         
  132  3216  4382 Anna Weiss               27 Skokie                 IL 3:41:53   98   34:01  2:17    6:06  171 1:44:40  14.2    3:28  115 1:13:40 11:52         
  133  3217  4183 Elin Boyle               28 Chicago                IL 3:41:59   94   33:38  2:15    7:17  148 1:40:02  14.9    5:27  122 1:15:37 12:11         
  134  3218  4174 Kristy Beal              30 Chicago                IL 3:42:02  146   37:14  2:29    4:34   93 1:32:12  16.2    5:04  158 1:23:00 13:22         
  135  3231  4320 Erin Peisach             20 Owings Mills           MD 3:43:02  170   41:33  2:47    4:14  105 1:34:31  15.8    3:06  138 1:19:40 12:50         
  136  3234  4312 Lyndsay Moseley          28 Washington             DC 3:43:09  141   36:48  2:28    3:57  115 1:36:06  15.5    4:50  147 1:21:31 13:07         
  137  3240  4253 Jill Hertzman            32 New York               NY 3:43:29  125   35:25  2:22    4:33  113 1:35:57  15.5    3:22  165 1:24:15 13:34         
  138  3241  4186 Pamela Browning          43 Grover                 MO 3:43:30  114   35:08  2:21    5:47  111 1:35:38  15.6    4:11  155 1:22:48 13:20         
  139  3243  4381 Emily Wallace            28 Cincinnati             OH 3:43:50  142   36:59  2:28    4:52  127 1:37:36  15.3    3:59  144 1:20:27 12:57         
  140  3261  4378 Meredith Wainstein       28 Columbus               OH 3:45:36   73   32:16  2:10    4:48  152 1:40:29  14.8    4:59  160 1:23:06 13:23         
  141  3263  4252 Kathryn Herman           23 Huntington Station     NY 3:45:41  131   35:51  2:24    7:16  118 1:36:48  15.4    5:28  143 1:20:20 12:56         
  142  3264  4374 Sara Van Gunst           36 New York               NY 3:45:57  183   45:12  3:01   13:10  134 1:38:32  15.1    6:23   46 1:02:40 10:06         
  143  3265  4247 Emily Hard               24 Chicago                IL 3:45:58  149   37:55  2:32    4:33  123 1:37:08  15.4    2:39  162 1:23:46 13:29         
  144  3266  4171 Grace Barresi            35 New York               NY 3:46:03  180   43:33  2:55    5:03  128 1:37:59  15.2    4:06  121 1:15:25 12:09         
  145  3272  4083 Nora Lambert             27 New York               NY 3:46:32   89   33:31  2:15    4:02  193 1:51:57  13.3    3:53  112 1:13:11 11:47         
  146  3273  4255 Megan Hill               42 Arlington              VA 3:46:33   72   32:16  2:10    4:59  166 1:43:25  14.4    2:51  159 1:23:03 13:22         
  147  3277  4261 Stephenie Johnson        36 Atlanta                GA 3:46:49  152   38:23  2:34    6:13  107 1:34:40  15.8    5:52  149 1:21:43 13:09         
  148  3279  4224 Kerry Dwyer              36 New York               NY 3:47:05  140   36:38  2:27    4:49  100 1:33:33  15.9    3:15  179 1:28:52 14:19         
  149  3281  4160 Kristen Abbott           26 Powell                 OH 3:47:22  113   35:08  2:21    4:12   58 1:28:01  16.9    3:22  195 1:36:41 15:34         
  150  3298  4198 Jeanne Chung             38 Millington             NJ 3:48:29  137   36:31  2:26    6:41   97 1:32:53  16.1    4:33  176 1:27:53 14:09         
  151  3299  4246 Kelly Hamilton           20 College Park           MD 3:48:36   67   32:03  2:09    6:33  168 1:43:54  14.4    3:20  156 1:22:48 13:20         
  152  3300  4225 Samantha Elam            20 College Park           MD 3:48:36  150   38:02  2:33    5:41  163 1:43:01  14.5    3:51  130 1:18:04 12:34         
  153  3302  4352 Kathryn Simmons          26 McLean                 VA 3:49:01   62   31:45  2:07    4:53  142 1:39:36  15.0    4:02  178 1:28:48 14:18         
  154  3304  4353 Robyn Singer             26 Atlanta                GA 3:49:26  163   40:42  2:43    5:27  175 1:46:21  14.0    3:18  116 1:13:40 11:52         
  155  3309  4370 Amy Tormasi              27 Delaware               OH 3:49:55   37   29:32  1:59    7:18  160 1:41:53  14.6    3:49  175 1:27:25 14:04         
  156  3311  4287 Margaret Lydecker        39 Brooklyn               NY 3:49:58  161   40:21  2:42    5:24  159 1:41:50  14.6    2:33  140 1:19:51 12:51         
  157  3312  4324 Nicole Rawson            24 Cedar Rapids           IA 3:50:03  120   35:15  2:21    4:44  187 1:50:09  13.5    2:26  127 1:17:30 12:29         
  158  3314  4366 Beth Tatusko             33 Brooklyn               NY 3:50:33  179   43:32  2:55    6:12   98 1:32:54  16.1    4:04  163 1:23:52 13:30         
  159  3316  4170 Stephanie Ball           25 Farmington             MI 3:50:43   84   33:15  2:13    5:16  181 1:47:44  13.8    3:23  146 1:21:07 13:04         
  160  3318  4258 Brandy Hudelson          27 Ann Arbor              MI 3:50:55   45   30:18  2:02    7:39  170 1:44:37  14.3    5:10  161 1:23:13 13:24         
  161  3322  4340 Nancy Roth               40 New York               NY 3:51:19  148   37:35  2:31    5:18  147 1:40:02  14.9    3:47  167 1:24:39 13:38         
  162  3327  4380 Carmen Walker            35 Arnold                 MO 3:51:42  155   39:20  2:38    4:50  178 1:47:15  13.9    3:35  125 1:16:43 12:21         
  163  3329  4238 Kimberly Gerber          25 Rockville              MD 3:52:16  162   40:30  2:42    6:30  164 1:43:15  14.4    4:15  129 1:17:48 12:32         
  164  3330  4190 Kate Bushman             27 New York               NY 3:52:17  166   41:14  2:45    4:55  130 1:38:10  15.2    5:44  152 1:22:17 13:15         
  165  3334  4251 Kara Herbert             27 Jupiter                FL 3:52:30  101   34:08  2:17    5:23  129 1:38:03  15.2    5:33  181 1:29:24 14:24         
  166  3340  4299 Kathleen McGarrigle      42 Atlanta                GA 3:54:01  159   40:06  2:41    6:39  136 1:38:41  15.1    5:44  157 1:22:53 13:21         
  167  3341  4167 Elizabeth Bailey         45 Westerville            OH 3:54:04  175   42:01  2:49    7:48  156 1:40:58  14.8    4:16  134 1:19:03 12:44         
  168  3344  4248 Lauren Harshbarger       24 Atlanta                GA 3:54:28   44   30:16  2:02    5:16  186 1:49:33  13.6    3:10  174 1:26:14 13:53         
  169  3347  4368 Holly Thompson           33 Garland                TX 3:55:18   97   33:54  2:16    4:28  137 1:38:43  15.1    4:18  191 1:33:56 15:07         
  170  3348  4266 Amanda Kay               32 New York               NY 3:55:20  157   39:39  2:39    6:04  135 1:38:38  15.1    5:41  171 1:25:19 13:44         
  171  3358  4313 Elizabeth Mullane        26 Hoboken                NJ 3:57:24   38   29:47  2:00    6:14  191 1:51:50  13.3    4:31  170 1:25:04 13:42         
  172  3361  4303 Kristina McManus         46 Alpharetta             GA 3:57:57  178   43:14  2:53    5:16  145 1:39:50  14.9    4:47  168 1:24:52 13:40         
  173  3363  4385 Kay Westra               51 Washington             MI 3:58:09  115   35:10  2:21    4:53  165 1:43:16  14.4    2:24  189 1:32:29 14:53         
  174  3366  4371 Jean Marie Toy           43 Baldwin                NY 3:58:40  189   46:37  3:07    6:23  140 1:39:25  15.0    4:37  148 1:21:40 13:09         
  175  3373  4217 Vera Djonovic            36 New York               NY 3:59:51  186   45:38  3:03    4:21  200 1:55:36  12.9    3:16   95 1:11:03 11:26         
  176  3378  4332 Daisy Rodriguez          49 N. Valley Stream       NY 4:00:58  192   48:18  3:14    4:53  155 1:40:50  14.8    6:26  145 1:20:34 12:58         
  177  3379  4227 Sharon Esumei            39 Washington             DC 4:01:26  182   44:32  2:59    5:59  157 1:41:07  14.7    4:22  172 1:25:28 13:46         
  178  3380  4284 Cindy Lone               25 New York               NY 4:01:30  165   41:04  2:45    6:26  192 1:51:54  13.3    2:27  139 1:19:42 12:50         
  179  3382  4202 Lark Cowart              30 Dekalb                 IL 4:02:02   15   27:11  1:49    4:28  162 1:42:34  14.5    3:36  200 1:44:16 16:47         
  180  3383  4389 Jaclyn Woodbury          27 Lombard                IL 4:02:15  121   35:19  2:22    5:01  173 1:45:22  14.2    4:19  188 1:32:16 14:51         
  181  3400  4196 Susan Charters           41 New York               NY 4:08:25  190   47:25  3:10    7:55  179 1:47:20  13.9    6:27  137 1:19:19 12:46         
  182  3412  4236 Caren Gans               40 New York               NY 4:11:15  187   46:04  3:05    9:17  180 1:47:27  13.9    6:19  150 1:22:10 13:14         
  183  3416  4207 Jessica Dankert          31 Washington             DC 4:12:03  203   55:43  3:43    9:25  158 1:41:21  14.7    7:19  132 1:18:18 12:37         
  184  3420  4213 Danielle Demetriou       29 Colonia                NJ 4:13:52  176   42:21  2:50    5:11  183 1:48:38  13.7    2:31  193 1:35:13 15:20         
  185  3428  4216 Amrita Dhaliwal          27 Chicago                IL 4:17:31  185   45:35  3:03    7:30  172 1:44:52  14.2    4:08  194 1:35:29 15:22         
  186  3430  4265 Penny Kassel             59 Jericho                NY 4:17:34  191   47:51  3:12    6:39  176 1:46:26  14.0    7:09  184 1:29:30 14:25         
  187  3432  4329 Kimberly Richey          38 Washington             DC 4:18:38  193   48:42  3:15    5:03  174 1:45:47  14.1    4:25  192 1:34:43 15:15         
  188  3433  4194 Angie Cashion            40 Atlanta                GA 4:19:04  195   51:33  3:27    8:30  177 1:46:35  14.0    4:32  177 1:27:56 14:10         
  189  3434  4357 Danielle Snyder          31 Bristol                PA 4:19:10  197   52:09  3:29    4:28  131 1:38:14  15.2    3:55  197 1:40:26 16:10         
  190  3437  4191 Tiffany Cales            27 New York               NY 4:19:57  196   51:37  3:27   12:12  185 1:49:15  13.7    4:24  154 1:22:31 13:17         
  191  3439  4184 Jody Brahms              31 New York               NY 4:20:47   54   31:13  2:05    4:15  194 1:52:37  13.2    2:58  203 1:49:46 17:40         
  192  3441  4306 Eleanor McQueen          38 Saint Petersburg       FL 4:22:57  184   45:25  3:02    6:19  201 1:56:38  12.8    5:33  180 1:29:03 14:20         
  193  3442  4273 Wendy Kivela             32 Berkley                MI 4:24:59  204   56:00  3:44    7:31  182 1:48:14  13.8    3:45  185 1:29:32 14:25         
  194  3443  4245 Shanna Gutierrez         29 Ann Arbor              MI 4:25:34  205   59:41  3:59    7:09  184 1:49:04  13.7    3:30  173 1:26:12 13:53         
  195  3444  4200 Jodie Cook               35 Washington             DC 4:25:39  173   41:44  2:47    4:59  189 1:50:17  13.5    4:35  199 1:44:06 16:46         
  196  3446  4249 Katie Hayes              36 Oak Lawn               IL 4:25:45  177   42:48  2:52    8:25  199 1:55:02  13.0    5:57  190 1:33:36 15:04         
  197  3449  4214 Judith Desantis          51 Alexandria             VA 4:29:59  188   46:12  3:05    4:52  169 1:44:06  14.3    4:12  204 1:50:39 17:49         
  198  3450  4339 Heather Rosso            36 Lansdowne              VA 4:30:04  206 1:00:40  4:03    8:56  198 1:54:36  13.0    5:45  142 1:20:09 12:54         
  199  3452  4220 Kathy Downing            51 Bayside                NY 4:31:38  208 1:10:41  4:43    6:56  116 1:36:38  15.4    6:33  187 1:30:53 14:38         
  200  3454  4305 Cynthia McNickle         41 Portland               CT 4:37:03  200   54:23  3:38    5:17  188 1:50:13  13.5    4:32  198 1:42:40 16:32         
  201  3455  4274 Ishu Krishna             31 Arlington              VA 4:37:42  201   54:26  3:38    4:39  196 1:53:47  13.1    5:25  196 1:39:27 16:01         
  202  3462  4334 Christine Ronn           50 Marietta               GA 4:52:42  194   50:14  3:21    6:59  205 2:20:16  10.6    4:27  186 1:30:47 14:37         
  203  3463  4268 Lynn Kerley              47 Marlborough            CT 4:55:13  207 1:02:13  4:09    5:56  202 1:57:38  12.7    4:21  201 1:45:08 16:56         
  204  3464  4203 Sarah Cowlbeck           29 Rochester Hills        MI 5:02:15  202   54:50  3:40    4:29  203 2:08:57  11.6    4:16  202 1:49:45 17:40         
  205  3466  4363 Nancy Stockbridge        54 Kensington             MD 5:03:12  154   39:04  2:37    5:28  197 1:53:48  13.1    4:43  205 2:20:11 22:34         
  206     0  4316 Rosemary Naeger          22 Chicago                IL          171   41:37  2:47    5:25                                                       
  207     0  4362 Dana Steinhauer          25 Brandon                FL          198   52:43  3:31    7:10  206 2:21:48  10.5    4:48                            
  208     0  4240 Lisa Gomes               24 Atlanta                GA          199   53:43  3:35   13:16  204 2:16:37  10.9    5:47                            
  209     0  4205 Felicia Crawford-Randle  37 St. Louis              MO          209 1:26:14  5:45    9:33                                                       
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    51  5039 Tampa Tribune                                       2:02:14    2   20:05  1:21    1:21    2 1:04:23  23.2    1:21    1   35:07  5:39         
                  Andy Smith/ Russ Holecek/ Lee Stephens                    
    2    65  5030 Bruisers                                            2:04:28    1   19:05  1:17    1:04    1 1:03:27  23.5    1:02    3   39:52  6:25         
                  Brad Andringa/ Brent Sunnucks/ Michael Fox                
    3   586  5031 Clayton & Sons                                      2:29:20    4   26:44  1:47    2:51    9 1:20:08  18.6    1:56    2   37:43  6:05         
                  Bob Whisenant/ Clayton Robertson/ Trey McDonald           
    4   901  5035 New Advantage Corp                                  2:36:10    9   31:48  2:08    1:53    4 1:10:37  21.1    2:05    4   49:49  8:01         
                  John Connolly/ Jonathan Stanton/ Graham Wright            
    5   937  5036 Officers And Gentleman                              2:37:09    8   30:43  2:03    1:27    3 1:10:05  21.3    1:17    6   53:40  8:39         
                  Don Ziglar/ Mark Blackwood/ David Gatlin                  
    6  1090  5034 Nai/brannen Goddard                                 2:40:13    5   27:08  1:49    2:01    5 1:11:26  20.9    1:38    9   58:02  9:21         
                  Chad Koenig/ Jim Devaney/ Bo Keatley                      
    7  1505  5058 Buckeyes                                            2:47:32                               7 1:15:53  19.7    5:58    5   53:08  8:33         
                  Robert Stastny/ Marc Weinsein/ Dallas Fiker               
    8  1926  5040 Team Klr                                            2:54:56    3   25:23  1:42    1:34    6 1:11:50  20.8    1:12   14 1:14:59 12:04         
                  Louis Onesto/ Ron Lee/ Jon Harmony                        
    9  2550  5042 The Rookies                                         3:09:47    7   29:59  2:00    2:51   14 1:32:34  16.1    2:39   10 1:01:46  9:57         
                  Alex Sullivan/ Adam Schoenbaum/ Nick Reynolds             
   10  2581  5041 Team Mc Lobar                                       3:10:37    6   29:06  1:57    3:19   16 1:38:25  15.2    2:26    8   57:24  9:15         
                  David Mc Cord/ Carmine Locicero/ John Barkett             
   11  2584  5032 Dianetics #6                                        3:10:40   13   37:27  2:30    5:42   13 1:31:53  16.2    1:50    7   53:50  8:40         
                  Travis Weber/ Paul McDaniel                               
   12  2658  5038 Recruitors                                          3:13:14   12   35:54  2:24    2:31   10 1:25:55  17.4    2:24   12 1:06:33 10:43         
                  Gil Abernathy/ Paul Wolff/ Bryan Abernathy                
   13  2700  5037 Pm Software                                         3:14:26   10   33:19  2:14    3:37   12 1:30:22  16.5    2:34   11 1:04:36 10:24         
                  Paul Taubman/ Paul Taubman/ Marco Gonzalez                
   14  2765  5029 Brothers Russell                                    3:17:09   11   33:57  2:16    6:00   11 1:26:49  17.2    2:55   13 1:07:30 10:52         
                  Michael Russell/ Jerome Russell/ Michael Russell          
   15  2854  5043 West Point '71                                      3:20:35                               8 1:16:01  19.6   12:11   15 1:15:50 12:13         
                  Bill Tetu/ Bill Reiley/ Mac Mcclelland                    
   16  3354  5033 Jim & Sal Are The Best                              3:56:10   14   48:58  3:16    4:40   15 1:33:24  16.0    1:56   16 1:27:14 14:03         
                  Sal Battinelli/ Jim Nichols/ Sal Battinelli               
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   231  5012 Outspokin Family Bicycles                           2:17:40    2   21:21  1:26    3:15    1 1:08:44  21.7    1:07    1   43:14  6:58         
                  Angelica Compton/ Mayli Cuypers/ Lisa Kothe               
    2  1011  5017 Triz                                                2:38:29    7   30:29  2:02    2:26    2 1:09:28  21.5    1:24    4   54:44  8:49         
                  Ali Ziegler/ Sherry Allen/ Terri Ziegler                  
    3  1417  5004 Dianetics #4                                        2:46:06    3   26:04  1:45    2:11    5 1:20:31  18.5    1:01    5   56:19  9:04         
                  Jennifer Anderson/ Karen Rivera/ Quailynn Mcdaniel        
    4  1671  5019 Women Wonders                                       2:50:18    5   28:31  1:55    1:32    4 1:20:04  18.6    1:40    6   58:33  9:26         
                  Vikki Kopriva/ Barbara Wilson/ Denise Hall                
    5  1918  5002 Attack                                              2:54:49    4   26:11  1:45    2:03    6 1:22:59  18.0    1:49    9 1:01:49  9:57         
                  Kim Latham/ Audrey Deriso/ Kallie Krusoe                  
    6  2093  5007 Lady Docs                                           2:58:21    8   32:57  2:12    1:26    7 1:23:44  17.8    1:36    7   58:40  9:27         
                  Diana Connor/ Vivian Benci/ Diana Connor                  
    7  2255  5010 Nova Chicas                                         3:02:16    1   20:24  1:22    2:09   12 1:35:03  15.7    1:59    8 1:00:43  9:47    2:00 
                  Susan Williams/ Lara Jones/ Carrie Salmon                 
    8  2277  5011 Oh  Io                                              3:03:00   14   41:10  2:45    1:43    3 1:15:53  19.7    1:46   10 1:02:30 10:04         
                  Brenda Hampel/ Gweynn Hampel/ Peg Liberatora              
    9  2338  5014 Tri Babes                                           3:04:33   15   45:22  3:02    2:41    8 1:23:51  17.8    1:55    2   50:46  8:11         
                  Laurie Setley/ Toni Harrison/ Missy Howard                
   10  2905  5005 Dianetics #5                                        3:22:36    6   29:38  1:59    1:56   10 1:31:30  16.3    1:17   11 1:18:17 12:36         
                  Jackie Magness/ Heather Magness/ Jackie Magness           
   11  2949  5018 Wet, Fast And Wild                                  3:24:29    9   35:16  2:22    1:30    9 1:27:30  17.0    1:30   12 1:18:45 12:41         
                  Marilee Mowinski/ Cynthia Gourley/ Cynthia Godfrey        
   12  3219  5013 Overcomers                                          3:42:03   10   36:46  2:28    2:00   13 1:38:30  15.1    2:16   14 1:22:33 13:18         
                  Karen Dimassi/ Susan Brown/ Susan Brown                   
   13  3278  5016 Trigirls                                            3:46:58   13   40:23  2:42    1:57   15 2:08:27  11.6    2:01    3   54:13  8:44         
                  Margaret Gaines/ Karen Borman/ Michelle Foster            
   14  3396  5015 Tri What You Like                                   4:05:57   12   38:17  2:34    2:31   14 2:01:33  12.3    4:36   13 1:19:00 12:43         
                  Elana Rich/ Kristina Trombley/ Mary Cullen                
   15  3423  5009 Momma N' Me                                         4:15:19   11   37:07  2:29    3:37   11 1:34:43  15.7    2:34   15 1:57:20 18:53         
                  Beth Rolfsen/ Beth Rolfsen/ Rose Rolfsen                  
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   249  5061 Deland Gang                                         2:18:29    5   23:13  1:33    1:16    3 1:08:54  21.6    1:22    1   43:46  7:03         
                  Brent Mclarty/ Karen Mclarty/ Terri Rejimbal              
    2   372  5079 Smith Sports                                        2:23:06    6   23:32  1:35    1:20    8 1:12:15  20.6    1:19    2   44:42  7:12         
                  Robert Smith/ Allison Smith/ Robert Smith                 
    3   537  5070 Lifetime Bikes                                      2:28:02   15   28:48  1:56    1:12    4 1:09:17  21.5    1:15    5   45:33  7:20    2:00 
                  Lisa Bennett/ Matt Bennett/ Jack Hullings                 
    4   605  5063 Du Tri Harder                                       2:29:46   13   27:25  1:50    2:00    9 1:13:13  20.4    2:07    3   45:01  7:15         
                  Jollie Witt/ Jasper Bell/ Nickey Ezell                    
    5   753  5110 Argosy University                                   2:33:16                                                         14   58:37  9:26         
                  Beth Terlip/ Mike Barnes/ Mark Lauver                     
    6  1000  5069 Last Minute Decision                                2:38:17    7   25:00  1:40    1:43   15 1:16:16  19.6    1:48   12   53:32  8:37         
                  Virginia Fady/ Deanna Farnell/ David Deschenes            
    7  1141  5084 Team Transitions                                    2:41:11   10   26:36  1:47    1:03   18 1:20:28  18.5    1:20   10   51:45  8:20         
                  Jessica Hoch/ Bryon Minton/ Bob Bowles                    
    8  1182  5066 Jimmy G's Dust Trail                                2:41:54   26   35:53  2:24    1:26   14 1:15:50  19.7    1:47    6   47:01  7:34         
                  Diana Clark/ Danny Clark/ Elina Garrison                  
    9  1278  5109 Team Bill Jackson                                   2:43:38   22   33:20  2:14    0:54   12 1:14:20  20.1    1:25    9   51:42  8:20    2:00 
                  Paul Tournier/ Jaime Riveros/ Leslie Stallings            
   10  1359  5080 Stixxx                                              2:44:59   21   32:08  2:09    1:56   16 1:18:30  19.0    1:47    7   50:40  8:10         
                  Carey Strickland/ Roberto Bellini/ Carey Strickland       
   11  1538  5064 Go Team!                                            2:48:04   14   27:39  1:51    2:25    5 1:10:29  21.2    1:19   25 1:06:14 10:40         
                  Michael Newport/ Jacob Burnett/ Chrissy Harlow            
   12  1582  5062 Dianetics 1                                         2:48:47   25   35:48  2:24    1:23    2 1:08:12  21.9    1:30   20 1:01:57  9:59         
                  Kitty Magness/ Dirk Devocht/ Dave Larose                  
   13  1682  5060 Club 227                                            2:50:33   33   42:26  2:50    1:42   11 1:13:33  20.3    1:48    8   51:05  8:14         
                  Michelle Yeager/ Ken Yeager/ Grace Austin                 
   14  1712  5073 Munster Mash                                        2:51:05                              13 1:14:39  20.0    5:47   19 1:01:18  9:52         
                  Cynthia Wallace/ Jason Wallace/ Danielle Byrd             
   15  1827  5092 Two Ole Men And A Little Lady                       2:53:19    4   22:58  1:32    2:16   25 1:27:44  17.0    1:54   13   58:29  9:25         
                  Amanda Shirley/ Frank Smith/ Ells Berkowitz               
   16  1922  5091 Triple Trouble                                      2:54:54   28   36:41  2:27    2:10    6 1:11:01  21.0    1:37   21 1:03:27 10:13         
                  Kristi Thum/ Renee Blubaugh/ John Walters                 
   17  1995  5074 Pcp                                                 2:56:25   24   34:57  2:20    1:29   29 1:33:22  16.0    1:30    4   45:10  7:17         
                  Tonya Parnell/ Robert Parnell/ David Colpitts             
   18  2014  5077 Shettle                                             2:56:43   11   26:44  1:47    2:38   20 1:24:51  17.6    2:05   18 1:00:28  9:44         
                  Cynthia Shettle/ William Shettle/ Jennifer Carter         
   19  2051  5106 Wishin' Hopin' & Prayin'                            2:57:43   17   29:57  2:00    1:15   23 1:26:10  17.3    1:17   15   59:05  9:31         
                  Susan Kaineg/ Stephen Wegzyn/ Harold Singer               
   20  2186  5056 Asi 2                                               3:00:26   29   36:57  2:28    1:42   26 1:28:19  16.9    1:32   11   51:56  8:22         
                  Crystal Dana/ Robert Zakel/ Mary Frances Fournet          
   21  2218  5083 Team Sloan                                          3:01:18   18   30:10  2:01    3:19   17 1:19:06  18.9    2:21   26 1:06:24 10:42         
                  Michael Sloan/ Michael Sloan/ Jamie Sloan                 
   22  2285  5093 Water Water Everywhere                              3:03:12   12   26:44  1:47    1:04   30 1:33:55  15.9    1:35   16   59:57  9:39         
                  Emilie Moore/ Boyan Pargon/ Chris Haney                   
   23  2301  5071 Macabi                                              3:03:39   23   33:40  2:15    2:06    1 1:07:46  22.0    0:49   32 1:19:19 12:46         
                  Juan Uruena/ Caroline Nielsen/ William Nielsen            
   24  2428  5108 Updegreff Vision                                    3:06:58    3   22:57  1:32    1:16   31 1:35:04  15.7    1:45   24 1:05:58 10:37         
                  Jolene Slone/ Chris Burke/ Barbara Moseder                
   25  2485  5086 Team Yost                                           3:08:09    9   26:13  1:45    2:05   34 1:37:29  15.3    2:09   17 1:00:14  9:42         
                  Deborah Yost/ Steve Yost/ Sarah Yost                      
   26  2489  5008 Lady Grasshoppers                                   3:08:19   19   31:08  2:05    1:44   21 1:25:22  17.5    2:24   28 1:07:42 10:54         
                  Amanda Thurston/ Kristi Whitcher/ Rusty Wiglesworth       
   27  2568  5059 Carlton Florida Crackers                            3:10:13    1   22:12  1:29    9:32   28 1:31:08  16.4    1:41   23 1:05:43 10:35         
                  Teresa Carlton/ Tullie Carlton/ Jay Smith                 
   28  2580  5065 Gulf Streamers                                      3:10:34   20   31:49  2:08    1:37   10 1:13:22  20.3    2:00   34 1:21:47 13:10         
                  Linae Boehme-Terrana/ Heidi Souder/ David Naar            
   29  2808  5088 The Pirates Who Don't Do Anyth                      3:18:43   16   29:40  1:59    1:56   35 1:38:47  15.1    2:59   22 1:05:23 10:32         
                  Michelle Woodall/ Tracy Lynn Pursel/Jennifer Mc Swain     
   30  2836  5054 American Running Company                            3:19:48    8   26:00  1:44    1:58   33 1:36:48  15.4    2:28   30 1:12:35 11:41         
                  Rosalind Corbo/ Victoria Saccaro/ Christopher Corbo       
   31  2875  5090 Tri-Lee                                             3:21:20   30   40:03  2:41    1:44   24 1:27:35  17.0    1:55   29 1:10:05 11:17         
                  Heidi Buresh/ Ken Murrell/ Vicki Murrell                  
   32  3036  5057 Bay Pines Hospice Team                              3:28:45   34   43:21  2:54    1:04   22 1:25:29  17.4    1:33   31 1:17:19 12:27         
                  Patricia Mcguire/ Deborah Grassman/ Michael Frutchey      
   33  3083  5082 Team Mojo                                           3:31:11   31   41:51  2:48    3:49   32 1:36:01  15.5    2:19   27 1:07:13 10:49         
                  Jennifer Lugo/ Luis Lugo/ Charlotte Baker                 
   34  3091  5087 The Hoffs                                           3:31:34   27   36:21  2:26    1:32   19 1:22:50  18.0    1:24   36 1:29:29 14:24         
                  Michael Buckelew/ Robert Williams/ Allison Betchley       
   35  3324  5078 Skidogs                                             3:51:31   35   54:28  3:38    3:01   27 1:30:17  16.5    2:00   33 1:21:47 13:10         
                  Michael Medvezky/ Mike Simmons/ Rosemary Medvezky         
   36  3393  5067 J-N-J                                               4:05:19   32   42:03  2:49    4:09   36 1:47:12  13.9    3:23   35 1:28:34 14:16         
                  Tom Homan/ Jenny Tener/ Nancy Homan                       
   37     0  5068 Kaleel/lehmann/marsh                                           2   22:26  1:30    1:22    7 1:11:28  20.9    1:09                            
                  Peter Lehmann/ Laura Kaleel/ David Marsh                  
MALE MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   112  5045 Ausa Suncoast                                       2:09:44    2   24:33  1:39    1:14    1 1:02:58  23.7    1:11    1   39:50  6:25         
                  Jeff Lessie/ Ralph Gifford/ Mitchel Hoffman               
    2   331  5049 Mkc                                                 2:21:36    1   24:20  1:38    1:28    2 1:02:59  23.7    1:18    4   51:32  8:18         
                  Steven Klar/ Mike Mccarthy/ Robert Carr                   
    3   546  5051 Prevoyance                                          2:28:15    6   29:15  1:57    2:08    3 1:07:54  22.0    1:26    2   47:34  7:40         
                  Casey Gaines/ Yves Vangoipsenhoven/ Ken Taraszica         
    4   877  5047 Hdr Road Warriors                                   2:35:49                               5 1:12:12  20.7    3:26    6   56:07  9:02         
                  Larry Low/ Kent Mcwaters/ Tom Quinn                       
    5   886  5046 Dianetics 3                                         2:35:54    5   28:12  1:53    1:40    7 1:15:43  19.7    1:29    3   48:52  7:52         
                  Bob Magness/ Paul Seymour/ Wally Woodbury                 
    6  2259  5107 Morton Plant Mease Old Guys                         3:02:19    7   33:29  2:14    1:55    8 1:28:43  16.8    2:26    5   55:48  8:59         
                  Jim Pfeiffer/ Bud Bradley/ Albert Robinson                
    7  2327  5044 Anesthesia Consultants                              3:04:17                               4 1:09:31  21.5    1:09    7 1:20:15 12:55         
                  Dwight Valentine/ Paul Knox/ Calvin Robinson              
    8  3301  5048 Hough, Beach & Mendelblatt                          3:49:00    3   26:49  1:48    1:40    9 1:42:35  14.5    2:24    8 1:35:33 15:23         
                  William Hough/ Frank Mendelblatt/ Robert Beach            
    9     0  5053 Whitelock's Warriors                                           4   26:59  1:48    1:14    6 1:12:39  20.5    1:12                            
                  Joseph Whitelock/ Jay Anderson/ Roy Ramos                 
FEMALE MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   834  5027 The Missfits                                        2:34:53    1   19:17  1:18    1:39    1 1:18:25  19.0    1:33    1   54:01  8:42         
                  Lenore Rupert/ Charlotte Peterson/ Christine Arbasak      
    2  2176  5024 Lady Profs                                          3:00:14    2   31:47  2:08    1:52    2 1:19:55  18.7    1:38    6 1:05:03 10:29         
                  Susan Sibley/ Cynthia Paganini/ Betsy Steg                
    3  2196  5028 Tri Girls Rule                                      3:00:45    4   33:30  2:14    1:47    4 1:23:31  17.9    1:52    5 1:00:06  9:41         
                  Tammy Greene/ Diana Hashaw/ Elizabeth Tatem               
    4  2253  5003 Dianetics #2                                        3:02:15    8   37:20  2:30    1:50    3 1:21:48  18.2    1:33    4   59:46  9:37         
                  Gertraud Perry/ Cathy Kamhi/ Ann Luefan                   
    5  2479  5025 Terrific Trio                                       3:08:00    6   36:17  2:26    1:40    6 1:28:13  16.9    2:43    3   59:08  9:31         
                  Catherine Dehaan/ Nancy Durstein/ Millie Hamilton         
    6  2589  5023 Jinxed                                              3:10:53    7   36:24  2:26    1:36    5 1:25:09  17.5    1:45    7 1:06:01 10:38         
                  Sherry Mathews/ Susan Pritchard                           
    7  2622  5026 The Fabulous Forsman Females                        3:12:00    5   34:15  2:17    2:09    7 1:39:30  15.0    1:52    2   54:15  8:44         
                  Caroline Forsman/ Kirsten Forsman/ Stephanie Forsman      
    8  3172  5022 It's A Relay Thing                                  3:37:39    3   33:14  2:13    1:40    8 1:52:40  13.2    2:04    8 1:08:02 10:57         
                  Kris Erdman/ Laura Middaugh/ Lea Rashka                   
    9  3391  5021 Earth Wind And Fire                                 4:04:58    9   39:27  2:38    4:16    9 1:52:55  13.2    3:07    9 1:25:16 13:44         
                  Patricia Hutzelman/ Susan Clagett-Eubanks/ P Hutzelman    
MIXED MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   165  5085 Team United                                         2:14:21    2   22:56  1:32    1:43    1 1:03:21  23.5    1:00    3   45:23  7:19         
                  Clay Wilson/ Carol Wilson/ Clay Wilson                    
    2   270  5095 Asi 1                                               2:19:32    3   24:47  1:40    1:02    5 1:09:47  21.4    1:09    1   42:48  6:54         
                  Mary Frances Fournet/ Eric Peters/ Kevin Milkey           
    3   526  5089 There Was A Priest, Lawyer And                      2:27:42    5   28:01  1:52    1:17    4 1:07:17  22.2    1:12    7   49:59  8:03         
                  Pam Ferron/ Kim Clifford / Sean O'Brien                   
    4   639  5099 Skeleton Crew                                       2:30:41    7   29:00  1:56    1:18   10 1:16:07  19.6    1:15    2   43:04  6:56         
                  Craig Lester/ David Liska/ Karen Collins                  
    5   671  5098 Reservoir Dogs                                      2:31:22                               8 1:12:41  20.5    5:41    5   47:06  7:35         
                  Deborah Daigle/ Barry Meyer/ Katie Stoddard               
    6   810  5096 Other People's Spouses                              2:34:23    1   22:53  1:32    1:53    7 1:11:37  20.8    1:31   13   56:32  9:06         
                  Linda Downing/ Steve Christiansen/ Linda Downing          
    7   854  5103 Tri-Mates                                           2:35:16   13   36:08  2:25    2:06    3 1:07:10  22.2    2:31    6   47:23  7:38         
                  William Cherney/ Paige Cherney/ William Cherney           
    8   959  5076 Triple Threat                                       2:37:38    6   28:42  1:55    2:17   12 1:18:11  19.1    1:36    4   46:53  7:33         
                  Patti Spence/ Andrew Peters/ Alex Doig                    
    9   971  5102 Team Taz                                            2:37:51   10   31:40  2:07    1:55    2 1:06:59  22.3    2:00   11   55:18  8:54         
                  Kathy Shirley/ David Shirley/ Ed Martinez                 
   10  1140  5097 Rays, Pain & Wind                                   2:41:10    8   30:44  2:03    1:33    9 1:15:59  19.6    1:51    8   51:05  8:14         
                  Claudia Bundschu/ Richard Bundschu/ Tanira Ferreira       
   11  1149  5104 Two Boobs And A Blond Return                        2:41:21   11   32:24  2:10    1:07    6 1:10:12  21.2    1:15   12   56:25  9:05         
                  Pete Wilkins/ Becky Crum/ John Mathias                    
   12  1340  5105 Weiler                                              2:44:39    4   26:50  1:48    2:31   13 1:20:05  18.6    2:01   10   53:15  8:35         
                  Mark Weiler/ Leslie Weiler/ Jamie Weiler                  
   13  1427  5100 Team Martini                                        2:46:17    9   31:28  2:06    1:21   14 1:20:21  18.6    1:33    9   51:36  8:19         
                  Joe Richards/ Linda Richards/ Joe Richards                
   14  1703  5101 Team Nitrous                                        2:50:56   12   32:30  2:10    1:20   11 1:17:07  19.3    1:34   14   58:28  9:25         
                  Richard Vidaud/ Cathy Devito/ Jessica Bruns               
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Head Referee Report
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Charlie Crawford charlie@usatriathlon.org
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
  285 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  335 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  368 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  392 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  440 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  492 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  561 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  643 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  662 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  809 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  818 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  833 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  836 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  838 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  869 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  875 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  910 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1000 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1114 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1138 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1160 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1178 5.10e Illegal Pass                2:00 
 1226 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1269 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1283 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1332 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1381 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1391 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1400 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1435 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1594 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1610 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1628 5.10a Drafting X 2                6:00 
 1647 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1666 5.10a Drafting X 2                6:00 
 1753 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1908 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2067 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2153 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2205 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2246 5.10e Illegal Pass                2:00 
 2308 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2315 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2350 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2359 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2400 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 2418 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2516 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2532 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2565 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2571 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2582 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2620 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2621 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2783 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2878 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2908 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2990 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 3049 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3163 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 3202 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3214 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 3233 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3250 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 3308 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3335 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 3349 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3482 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 3513 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 3554 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3561 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3716 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3729 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3766 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 5010 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 5070 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 5109 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                                          Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ======================================================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  123 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:23:06   23:47    2:05 1:10:37    2:15   44:24 
  149 5.9a Illegal Helmet                                     2:00:08   23:08    0:59 1:00:21    1:10   34:31 
  158 3.4a Entire Course                                      2:13:06   25:12    1:26   57:00    1:33   47:57 
  171 5.9a Illegal Helmet                                     2:16:17   21:38    1:27 1:07:14    1:37   44:23 
  179 3.4a Entire Course                                      2:05:43   25:38    1:10   55:42    1:17   41:58 
  986 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:57:47   26:04    2:48 1:16:34    2:11 1:10:11 
 1782 3.4a Entire Course                                      3:57:02   26:02    2:24 1:52:33    6:40 1:29:26 
 1881 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:13:12   35:28    6:05 1:16:38    4:28 1:10:34 
 2299 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:05:43   32:02    4:04 1:20:46    3:21 1:05:30 
 2393 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:46:10   26:58    1:49 1:14:52    1:47 1:00:46 
 2587 3.4a Entire Course                                      2:15:24   28:54    2:19 1:09:13    1:25   33:35 
 3172 3.4a Entire Course                                      2:00:26   33:23    4:47    8:12    2:41 1:11:26 
 3711 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:50:49   28:37    1:43 1:17:35    1:52 1:01:02 
 3801 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:16:02   35:16    3:27 1:30:12    1:46 1:05:24 
 3825 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:30:53            3:54 1:15:53    3:34 1:10:53 
 3846 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:28:28   27:15    2:46 1:08:56    1:53   47:40 
 3862 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:43:20   25:59    4:50 1:16:34    2:50   53:10 
 3864 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:08:44   28:56    4:48 1:22:53    2:49 1:09:20 
 3880 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:43:03   36:40    6:45 1:33:44    4:30 1:21:25 
 3891 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:53:30   28:44    4:45 1:21:22    3:07   55:34 
 3892 3.4m Wave Start, 5.10a Drafting                         3:01:44   33:15    3:21 1:21:54    1:57 1:01:19 
 3895 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:29:33   19:23    2:57 1:13:21    2:37   51:17 
 3920 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:19:08   33:07    6:02 1:28:22    2:34 1:09:06 
 3933 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               2:59:44   22:58    2:33 1:18:03    2:41 1:13:30 
 3934 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:02:03   37:47    6:39 1:27:57    2:39   47:03 
 3994 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               4:00:49 1:05:19    5:36 1:30:40    4:01 1:15:16 
 4342 3.4m Wave Start (started in earlier wave)               3:39:32   40:58    5:43 1:39:22    2:51 1:10:40 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com