Alta Vista Sports

Daytona 5K
January 26, 2008
Daytona International Speedway
USATF Certified: FL05050DL
Race Director: Jennifer Young
Race Manager: Tom Ziebart
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     1  2085 Jason Zayac              17 Gasport              NY   16:37.3 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    57  2002 Chris Sullivan           09 Daytona Beach Shores FL   21:30.0 
    2   111   871 Jared Nelson             10 Mineral              VA   23:28.5 
    3   206   513 Tyson Amos               09 Newberry             FL   26:22.7 
    4   223  2175 Alex Delgado             09 Longwood             FL   26:41.3 
    5   268   934 Spencer Ross             08 Kissimmee            FL   27:39.8 
    6   282  2003 Ryan Sullivan            07 Daytona Beach Shores FL   27:55.2 
    7   418  2117 Ford Ray                 08 Nashville            TN   31:51.7 
    8   438   516 Garrett Babiez           09 Port Orange          FL   33:00.1 
    9   480  2191 Trey Calcutt             08 Oviedo               FL   34:30.0 
   10   493   725 Joseph Hill              09 Port Orange          FL   35:01.4 
   11   505   521 Carson Baker             09 Ormond Beach         FL   35:55.9 
   12   589  2054 Kenyon Weaver            09 New Smyrna Beach     FL   43:26.9 
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    10  2082 Billy Young              14 South Daytona        FL   18:41.9 
    2    30  2198 Devin Roberts            12 Crescent City        FL   20:18.6 
    3    38   817 Brandon Marris           12 Edgewater            FL   20:39.7 
    4    71   763 Cameron Kennington       14 Decatur              GA   22:03.2 
    5    77   543 Jake Brand               13 Jonesboro            GA   22:14.1 
    6    99   843 Jason Mersereau          12 Tampa                FL   22:59.2 
    7   124   793 Aaron Larson             11 Melbourne            FL   23:58.9 
    8   136  2091 Andy Strong              14 Jacksonville         FL   24:28.9 
    9   165  2158 Mel Stack                11 Daytona Beach        FL   25:25.0 
   10   171  2130 C J Westfall             13 Orange City          FL   25:32.1 
   11   220   731 Brandon Holst            12 Cocoa Beach          FL   26:39.5 
   12   226   530 Brandon Beatty           12 Wauchula             FL   26:51.7 
   13   275   718 Arthur Heinrichson       12 Edgewater            FL   27:51.5 
   14   278   651 Joseph Farrelly          13 Parsippany           NJ   27:53.3 
   15   292  2151 Cameron Kirschner        11 Stockbridge          GA   28:06.4 
   16   323  2203 Jonathan Oultom          14 Ponce Inlet          FL   28:57.3 
   17   350   911 Trey Pinion              13 Tampa                FL   29:35.9 
   18   437   704 Brandon Hackley          13 Altamonte Springs    FL   32:58.4 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     3  2096 Andrew Epifanio          15 Deland               FL   17:47.4 
    2     4  2047 Godfrey Walker           17 Eustis               FL   17:57.3 
    3     5   963 Justin Shirar            16 Ormond Beach         FL   18:10.0 
    4     7  2009 Danny Taurasi            17 Titusville           FL   18:25.1 
    5     8  2084 Adam Zayac               19 Gasport              NY   18:35.9 
    6     9  2010 Tommy Taurasi            15 Titusville           FL   18:38.9 
    7    13   894 Chris Pagello            17 Palm Coast           FL   18:50.2 
    8    21  2041 Josh Visi-Clark          15 Lake Worth           FL   19:46.7 
    9    22   975 Charlie Smutko           16 Malabar              FL   19:50.5 
   10    34  2105 Kyle Kusmik              16 Loveland             CO   20:28.3 
   11    35   825 Kyle McCrossen           16 Palm Coast           FL   20:32.2 
   12    53   923 Josh Reim                15 McDonough            GA   21:22.5 
   13    64   966 Chris Skelley            17 Ormond Beach         FL   21:45.7 
   14    68  2083 Ben Young                17 Palm Coast           FL   21:53.4 
   15    69   568 Clinton Carter           19 Pitman               NH   21:56.5 
   16    83   541 Jean-Pierre Bourget      16 Jonesboro            GA   22:22.5 
   17   101   746 Andrew Jaskowiak         17 Grafton              OH   23:03.3 
   18   151   554 Benjamin Buck            17 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   25:02.5 
   19   162   979 Rocco Sorice             19 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:16.8 
   20   196  2046 Nick Walker              16 Port Orange          FL   26:08.5 
   21   294  2244 Austin Perry             16 Palm Coast           FL   28:08.3 
   22   300  2202 Joshua Beccue            15 Ocala                FL   28:16.7 
   23   312  2218 Robert Bianco            18 Palm Coast           FL   28:29.5 
   24   332  2193 Jason Rivers             19 Ormond Beach         FL   29:09.3 
   25   385   589 Steven Consiglio         18 Palm Coast           FL   30:41.2 
   26   423  2246 Max Chappuis             15 Ormond Beach         FL   32:17.1 
   27   439  2251 Cam Knowlen              15 Windermere           FL   33:00.4 
   28   510  2127 Brandon Brown            17 Ormond Beach         FL   36:11.8 
   29   632  2128 Jesse Harrington         19 Ormond Beach         FL   57:13.7 
   30   633  2129 Ben Beebe                15 Ormond Beach         FL   57:14.1 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     2   626 Richard Dudney           21 Winter Springs       FL   17:20.2 
    2    16  2171 Pete Vaughn              22 Gainesville          FL   19:12.0 
    3    25   953 Kyle Scott               21 Maitland             FL   20:00.5 
    4    26   820 Nicolas Martinez         23 Daytona Beach        FL   20:03.0 
    5    28  2095 Josh Nowicki             24 Daytona Beach        FL   20:09.2 
    6    37  2027 Andrew Trentmann         20 Daytona Beach        FL   20:38.9 
    7    41   866 Mark Murphy              22 Jacksonville         FL   20:50.5 
    8    46   748 Mike Jones               21 Deland               FL   21:10.5 
    9    49   615 Bryan Dietz              20 Daytona Beach        FL   21:18.4 
   10    58   863 Christopher Mroczka      23 Daytona Beach        FL   21:35.5 
   11    93  2106 Jose Pablo Del Castillo  21 Daytona Beach        FL   22:47.0 
   12    96   812 Arnaud Malhaire          23 Daytona Beach        FL   22:52.3 
   13   134   751 Bryan Kasm               24 Daytona Beach        FL   24:22.1 
   14   137   913 Chase Powell             23 Port Orange          FL   24:29.1 
   15   164  2182 Jon Barnhardt            22 Port Orange          FL   25:21.4 
   16   195   896 Louis Panico             22 Edgewater            FL   26:07.9 
   17   244   826 Brian McCurdy            24 Titusville           FL   27:12.8 
   18   277  2089 J P Schuenzel            21 Miami                FL   27:52.3 
   19   320  2136 Jeremy Dunn              23 Ormond Beach         FL   28:51.5 
   20   322  2092 David Lasala             20 Daytona Beach        FL   28:56.1 
   21   346   583 Michael Cole             23 Dripping Springs     FL   29:32.6 
   22   378   644 Kyle Englehardt          21 Daytona Beach        FL   30:25.6 
   23   435  2072 Steven Workman           24 Daytona Beach        FL   32:52.5 
   24   446   546 Frank Brewer Jr.         20 Daytona Beach        FL   33:16.0 
   25   487   569 Doug Cassaro             22 Daytona Beach        FL   34:49.2 
   26   523  2058 Patrick Welsh            21 Ormond Beach         FL   36:51.5 
   27   587  2108 Bradley Angle            23 Manakin-Sabot        VA   43:04.8 
   28   588  2088 Matt Horowitz            21 Miami                FL   43:26.2 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    12  2107 Benjamin Angle           27 Alexandria           VA   18:48.4 
    2    31   691 David Goodfred           26 St. Cloud            FL   20:17.3 
    3    52   540 Benjamin Boswell         25 Ormond Beach         FL   21:21.7 
    4    62  2022 Michael Tomlinson        29 South Daytona        FL   21:39.9 
    5    66  2131 Ben Odom                 27 Port Orange          FL   21:47.0 
    6    70  2192 Kolman Calcutt           27 Oviedo               FL   22:00.8 
    7   103   875 John Newman              29 Bunnell              DE   23:06.5 
    8   146   542 Daniel Bradley           26 Orlando              FL   24:49.0 
    9   153   887 Petter Olsson            29 Babson Park          FL   25:03.7 
   10   155  2123 Adam Ives                27 Port Orange          FL   25:06.0 
   11   163  2125 Jimmy Anthony            29 Daytona Beach Shores FL   25:17.8 
   12   168  2078 Brandon York             25 Daytona Beach        FL   25:29.6 
   13   182   906 Christian Perry          28 Kissimmee            FL   25:55.4 
   14   187  2135 Marvin Eans              28 Daytona Beach        FL   25:58.6 
   15   239   836 T J McNitt               29 Palm Coast           FL   27:07.0 
   16   242  2166 Ryan Greenbaum           29 Ormond Beach         FL   27:11.1 
   17   243  2005 Matthew Swanson          28 Ocala                FL   27:11.7 
   18   257   597 Jason Cordovez           28 Daytona Beach        FL   27:31.2 
   19   286   974 Dustin Smurdon           26 Port Orange          FL   28:04.1 
   20   354  2012 Frã©dã©ric Tempier       29 Paris, France             29:40.2 
   21   356  2189 Michael Milligan         27 South Daytona        FL   29:41.5 
   22   370  2184 William Duggan           27 Ormond Beach         FL   30:07.1 
   23   383  2210 John McVeigh Jr          29 Summerville          SC   30:36.2 
   24   391   576 Christopher Chin         28 Oviedo               FL   30:45.6 
   25   419   588 Robert Collins           25 Richmond             VA   31:52.5 
   26   460  2145 Joshua Moore             26 Daytona Beach        FL   33:45.5 
   27   489   612 John-Paul Della Rosa     25 Daytona Beach        FL   34:49.1 
   28   509   591 Trey Coon                27 Winter Springs       FL   36:11.6 
   29   514   799 Steve Leitten            26 Port Orange          FL   36:17.3 
   30   521   852 Grant Mollett            27 Groveland            DE   36:46.5 
   31   573  2214 Stephen Wright           27 Summerville          SC   41:06.2 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    33  2110 Greg Dunaway             31 Richmond             VA   20:23.8 
    2    42  2259 Cary Siezrpek            34 Ormond Beach         FL   20:53.7 
    3    45   861 Jeremy Moses             33 Clermont             FL   21:02.4 
    4   100   755 Austin Keeler            32 Daytona Beach        FL   23:01.0 
    5   104   545 Trevor Brewer            32 Orlando              FL   23:09.6 
    6   110  2051 Jeff Weakley             34 Jensen Beach         FL   23:24.2 
    7   113   655 Billy Finlay             31 South Daytona        FL   23:39.3 
    8   114  2062 Jason White              30 Oviedo               FL   23:45.6 
    9   116   707 Kevin Hahn               33 Ormond Beach         FL   23:54.7 
   10   180   605 Garth Dahlberg           32 Palm Coast           FL   25:55.1 
   11   188  2100 Jared Page               32 Port Orange          FL   26:03.1 
   12   215  2149 Brett Scharback          33 Ormond Beach         FL   26:35.8 
   13   224   712 Ian Hardos               30 Viera                FL   26:45.7 
   14   229  2235 Jay Moledzki             34 Deland               FL   26:55.7 
   15   234  2086 Evan Zrodlowski          33 Ormond Beach         FL   27:03.3 
   16   241   536 Jamie Bolwerk            34 Ormond Beach         FL   27:10.3 
   17   258  2215 Taylor Pancake           31 Sanford              FL   27:31.0 
   18   267   921 Matt Rearden             32 Port Orange          FL   27:38.7 
   19   289   610 Andy Dehnart             30 Deland               FL   28:04.9 
   20   306   943 Peter Sartoretti         33 Port Orange          FL   28:23.9 
   21   307   855 Disston Moore            34 Daytona Beach        FL   28:24.4 
   22   349   752 Kurtis Kasprzyk          32 Daytona Beach        FL   29:35.2 
   23   367  2163 Joseph Proctor           31 Deltona              FL   30:04.5 
   24   376  2205 Ethan Oulton             30 Port Orange          FL   30:20.2 
   25   445  2200 Sean McClung             33 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   33:13.7 
   26   467   726 Paul Hintze              34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:52.5 
   27   484   622 Matthew Dono             34 Deland               FL   34:44.7 
   28   511   885 Mike Okaty               33 Orlando              FL   36:14.0 
   29   568   924 Christopher Reinert      34 Amelia               OH   40:41.2 
   30   610   532 Ivan Bermudez            32 New Smyrna Beach     FL   47:37.9 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    14   736 Jim Huff                 38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   18:57.0 
    2    36  2169 David Megge              39 Port Orange          FL   20:35.8 
    3    43   535 Ted Bolt                 38 Ormond Beach         FL   20:58.7 
    4    44   946 Jim Schaeffer            37 Melbourne            FL   20:59.0 
    5    80  2242 Matthew Johnson          36 Sorrento             FL   22:20.6 
    6    82   877 Jim Nichols              36 Deland               FL   22:21.8 
    7    85   642 Victor Ellison           39 Mims                 FL   22:25.8 
    8    87  2132 Eric Remington           35 Port Orange          FL   22:29.1 
    9   125   792 Scott Larson             36 Melbourne            FL   23:58.9 
   10   133   935 Bill Ruddy               39 Ormond Beach         FL   24:18.8 
   11   135   881 Niall Oconnor            36 Port Orange          FL   24:23.1 
   12   144   501 Brent Acs                35 Palm Coast           FL   24:43.5 
   13   145  2016 Jonathan Thomas          39 Longwood             FL   24:45.4 
   14   167   907 Russell Peters           38 Stockbridge          GA   25:28.0 
   15   177   715 Chris Hayes              38 Port Orange          FL   25:46.8 
   16   183   765 Robbie Kerns             38 Port Orange          FL   25:56.3 
   17   202  2190 Rob Calcutt              35 Oviedo               FL   26:16.6 
   18   219   632 Robert Dunn              35 Seattle              WA   26:38.3 
   19   281   870 Tim Nelson               37 Mineral              VA   27:54.8 
   20   283   835 Abraham McKinnon         36 Ormond Beach         FL   27:55.5 
   21   287  2227 Doug Walker              36 Ormond Beach         FL   28:04.7 
   22   295   783 Dane Lacasse             39 Port Orange          FL   28:10.9 
   23   304   598 Doug Corley              39 Littleton            CO   28:20.4 
   24   321   862 Tom Mowery               36 Edgewater            FL   28:55.4 
   25   335   552 John Bryl                39 Flagler Beach        FL   29:14.9 
   26   358   538 Jeffrey Bordulis         39 Winter Springs       FL   29:50.5 
   27   368   562 Eric Cantor              37 Atlanta              GA   30:05.0 
   28   395   831 Mike McHenry             39 Indiatlantic         FL   30:58.5 
   29   398   995 David Strong             38 Vero Beach           FL   31:04.2 
   30   469   933 Brian Ross               38 Kissimmee            FL   34:00.7 
   31   519  2080 John York                35 Deland               FL   36:43.6 
   32   535   548 Randy Brown              39 Holly Hill           FL   37:57.2 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    11   620 John Dodd                42 Ormond Beach         FL   18:45.7 
    2    15  2070 Eric Wooley              42 Orange City          FL   19:05.7 
    3    23   648 Randy Farner             41 Mims                 FL   19:52.5 
    4    29  2030 Chris Tsouklaris         42 Flagler Beach        FL   20:16.5 
    5    51  2097 William Shaner           40 Colorado Springs     CO   21:19.8 
    6    63   880 Michael Novack           43 Nashville            GA   21:42.2 
    7    76   860 Bill Morris              43 Winter Springs       FL   22:12.2 
    8    86   524 Scott Baltunis           40 Leesburg             FL   22:27.5 
    9    88   529 Bob Beatty               41 Wauchula             FL   22:32.6 
   10    89   674 Donald Gailey            41 Apopka               FL   22:33.8 
   11    91   994 Paul Strittmatter        44 Deltona              FL   22:40.9 
   12    92   988 Phillip Stephens         44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:45.3 
   13    94  2057 Ronald Weber             42 Kissimmee            FL   22:49.6 
   14    95  2008 David Taurasi            44 Titusville           FL   22:50.3 
   15   106   766 Dave Kieffer             42 Troutman             NC   23:11.4 
   16   107   918 Bissonnette Randy        44 Palm Coast           FL   23:12.6 
   17   112  2253 David Smith              43 Moscow               PA   23:31.9 
   18   118  2240 Thomas Carlson           40 Orange Park          FL   23:55.5 
   19   119   566 Andy Carr                44 Alpharetta           GA   23:56.3 
   20   122  2167 Lee Devillers            41 Port Orange          FL   23:57.8 
   21   123   788 Darrin Lancster          43 Daytona Beach        FL   23:57.9 
   22   128  2260 Jamie Ellisor            40                      FL   24:08.8 
   23   147  2222 Dan Masters              40 Lake Mary            FL   24:53.0 
   24   149   772 Kevin Kleist             40 Valrico              FL   24:54.7 
   25   160  2098 Demi Brownrigg           44 Ormond Beach         FL   25:11.4 
   26   170   571 Jim Cassidy              40 Ormond Beach         FL   25:31.1 
   27   176   606 Andrew D'Arcy            40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:46.2 
   28   193  2196 Doug Lipscomb            44 Orange Park          FL   26:07.0 
   29   207   697 Brian Grzanich           40 Deland               FL   26:22.8 
   30   209   758 John Keiler              42 Vero Beach           FL   26:25.1 
   31   218  2081 Kevin York               41 Charlotte            NC   26:38.3 
   32   222   969 Trent Skille             44 Port Orange          FL   26:39.6 
   33   225  2006 Bobby Tameris            42 Port Orange          FL   26:44.1 
   34   230  2104 William Kusmik           40 Loveland             CO   26:57.3 
   35   231   580 Andy Clark               43 Daytona Beach        FL   26:59.4 
   36   246  2243 Keith Vanderzanden       43 Bellevue             WA   27:13.8 
   37   272  2020 Russell Thompson         44 Kissimmee            FL   27:48.7 
   38   273  2224 Daniel Sardina           42 Kissimmee            FL   27:50.9 
   39   276   649 Arnold Farrelly          44 Parsippany           NJ   27:53.4 
   40   297   720 Joseph Hereau            44 West Melbourne       FL   28:14.1 
   41   316   941 Sam Salema               44 Port St. Lucie       FL   28:37.9 
   42   318  2090 Scott Strong             44 Jacksonville         FL   28:42.2 
   43   325   721 Scott Highland           43 Deland               FL   28:59.9 
   44   336   785 Steve Lager              42 Oveido               FL   29:16.3 
   45   341   744 Scott James              40 Ormond Beach         FL   29:26.5 
   46   347  2059 Brian Weselmann          40 Ormond Beach         FL   29:33.7 
   47   363  2055 Glenn Webb               42 West Melbourne       FL   29:58.7 
   48   365   673 David Gailey             41 Orlando              FL   29:59.3 
   49   382   958 James Shaffer            42 Daytona Beach        FL   30:34.0 
   50   403   617 Raymond Dimonda          42 Orange Park          FL   31:17.8 
   51   409  2238 Doug Moran               43 Merritt Island       FL   31:37.4 
   52   414  2154 Brian Midkiff            41 Columbus             OH   31:44.8 
   53   416  2116 Brent Ray                43 Nashville            TN   31:50.2 
   54   444  2201 Philip Zielinski         42 Royal Oak            MI   33:13.7 
   55   473   790 David Langhorne          43 Melbourne            FL   34:08.2 
   56   483  2141 Eddie Rosenboom          44 Ormond Beach         FL   34:41.9 
   57   485  2223 Fredric Hutcheson        40 Savannah             GA   34:47.4 
   58   490  2138 Michael Hill             41 Lake Mary            FL   34:55.4 
   59   547   515 William Babiez           43 Port Orange          FL   39:14.3 
   60   549   998 Manuel Suarez            40 San Juan             PR   39:19.5 
   61   579  2126 Jeff Beebe               43 Ormond Beach         FL   41:38.7 
   62   613   955 William Scott Seagrave   44 Port Orange          FL   49:22.3 
   63   615  2256 Frank Scott              42 Daytona Beach        FL   50:23.8 
   64   628  2228 Doug Dial                42 Celebration          FL   55:10.5 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     6  2033 Tim Unger                48 Tallahassee          FL   18:13.4 
    2    18  2239 Mike Genereaux           46 Ormond Beach         FL   19:23.9 
    3    47   848 Mark Miller              48 Port Orange          FL   21:10.9 
    4    54   937 Raul Rumbaut             47 Edgewater            FL   21:22.5 
    5    60  2168 John Schommer            49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:39.8 
    6    67   660 Steven Focazio           47 Ormond Beach         FL   21:51.2 
    7    74   858 Tony Moran               45 Daytona Beach        FL   22:06.7 
    8    81   730 Kurt Holst               45 Cocoa Beach          FL   22:22.2 
    9    98   714 Steve Harridge           45 Daytona Beach        FL   22:57.0 
   10   142  2143 John Harper              48 St. Croix            VI   24:39.9 
   11   150  2147 Cole Braun               47 Oconomowoc           WI   25:00.4 
   12   157   627 Art Duffy                48 Boca Raton           FL   25:09.4 
   13   161   824 Troy McCoy               45 Ormond Beach         FL   25:14.1 
   14   179   965 Gordon Simms             48 Orange Park          FL   25:48.6 
   15   190   675 Bob Gailey               48 Gainesville          FL   26:04.5 
   16   212   594 John Corbett             48 Palm Coast           FL   26:30.1 
   17   221  2176 David Delgado            48 Longwood             FL   26:38.7 
   18   233  2221 Robert Cole              47 Longwood             FL   27:02.5 
   19   248   932 Sim Rodgers              48 Dayton               OH   27:18.6 
   20   256   668 Gregg Friend             46 Jacksonville         FL   27:29.4 
   21   264   948 Steve Scheurer           49 Deland               FL   27:35.4 
   22   293   564 Tm Carnago               49 Port Orange          FL   28:07.1 
   23   308  2007 Alan Tapscott            46 Cary                 NC   28:23.5 
   24   310   809 Del Lyons                45 Daytona Beach        FL   28:27.1 
   25   319   667 Daniel Friedlein         49 Decatur              GA   28:47.6 
   26   412   557 Curtis Burkett           46 Ormond Beach         FL   31:43.2 
   27   424  2197 Paul Deponte             47 Winter Springs       FL   32:18.2 
   28   427   702 Craig Hablewitz          46 Fort Myers           FL   32:26.0 
   29   433   789 Keith Landy              47 Ormond Beach         FL   32:45.7 
   30   450   987 Bob Stengel              46 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:25.6 
   31   543   749 Jeff Junkins             49 Palm Coast           FL   38:46.3 
   32   584  2212 Steve Diamond            47 Lake Mary            FL   42:03.8 
   33   601   844 Ken Mersereau            48 Tampa                FL   45:03.9 
   34   621   740 Gary Hutson              47 Orange City          FL   51:59.8 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    17  2230 Dave Dunn                53 Daytona Beach        FL   19:13.9 
    2    32   993 Dan Stojic               52 Deltona              FL   20:20.3 
    3    40  2113 Michael Brumenschenkel   51 Port Orange          FL   20:46.9 
    4    50  2179 Joe Pilipczak            54 Ormond Beach         FL   21:18.3 
    5    72   762 John Kelly               50 Tallahassee          FL   22:04.5 
    6    73   867 Tom Murphy               51 Jacksonville         FL   22:05.1 
    7    84  2026 Ed Travis                50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:23.3 
    8   102   889 J.J. O'Malley            54 Port Orange          FL   23:03.8 
    9   130   822 Peter McCampbell         51 Tierra Verde         FL   24:12.0 
   10   139   768 Tim Kiler                51 Lake Worth           FL   24:37.4 
   11   154   977 Michael Snyder           50 St. Cloud            FL   25:04.6 
   12   156   874 John Newman              50 Ormond Beach         FL   25:07.9 
   13   159  2248 Robert Baranowski        50 Orlando              FL   25:11.2 
   14   174   518 Donald Baker             50 Ocala                FL   25:43.8 
   15   201  2032 Joe Tulak                52 Ormond Beach         FL   26:13.5 
   16   203  2157 Melvin Stack             52 Daytona Beach        FL   26:19.6 
   17   228  2204 Dennis Park              53 Port Orange          FL   26:54.9 
   18   238   505 Bruce Akers              50 Deland               FL   27:06.2 
   19   247   553 Ben Buck                 50 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   27:17.6 
   20   259  2075 Brian Yatzor             50 Jacksonville         FL   27:32.0 
   21   265  2236 Thomas Casey             50 West Melbourne       FL   27:35.8 
   22   360  2115 Tom McGrory              54 Port Orange          FL   29:51.3 
   23   399   884 Rik Ojeda                52 Merritt Island       FL   31:05.3 
   24   404   670 Garry Gene Frommelt      54 Boynton Beach        FL   31:20.3 
   25   431  2040 David Vaughan            54 Holly Hill           FL   32:37.1 
   26   455   733 Jeff Houlihan            51 Deland               FL   33:34.5 
   27   502   724 Barry Hill               51 Port Orange          FL   35:46.8 
   28   512   677 David Gardner            54 Sparta               MI   36:16.3 
   29   524  2102 Bill Lewis               52 Flagler              FL   36:53.2 
   30   540  2023 Robert Torbitt           53 Deltona              FL   38:36.9 
   31   566  2050 Tom Walsh                52 Port Orange          FL   40:32.4 
   32   593  2207 Jim Vos                  50 Fort Atkins          WI   44:14.6 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    56   710 Bob Hamlin               56 Ormond Beach         FL   21:26.0 
    2    59   951 Patrick Schultz          57 Sanford              FL   21:35.9 
    3    61   573 Gary Chabala             55 Bridgeville          PA   21:39.9 
    4   126   638 Loren Eastmer            58 Ocala                FL   24:00.9 
    5   131   657 Joe Flanagan             55 Live Oak             FL   24:16.6 
    6   132   608 Michael Davis            58 Daytona Beach        FL   24:17.9 
    7   141   689 Mark Godman              57 Daytona Beach        FL   24:39.4 
    8   148   756 Bill Keene               55 Ormond Beach         FL   24:55.1 
    9   166   663 Al Fortunatti            57 Daytona Beach        FL   25:25.7 
   10   186   928 Ken Richardson           57 Cooper City          FL   25:59.0 
   11   189  2065 Hank Wielgosz            57 Melbourne            FL   26:04.8 
   12   192   656 John Finnerty            56 Leesburg             FL   26:06.7 
   13   197   742 Martin Ielfield          57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:10.6 
   14   199  2249 Robert Wallace           57 Deleon Springs       FL   26:13.7 
   15   232  2011 Craig Taylor             56 Orlando              FL   27:01.6 
   16   240  2231 Patrick Mungham          55 Vero Beach           FL   27:08.0 
   17   345   939 Thomas Russo             59 West Babylon         NY   29:31.7 
   18   361  2056 Ted Webber               57 Lake Mary            FL   29:53.0 
   19   366   806 Bill Long                55 Orange City          FL   30:02.7 
   20   371   664 William Foster           57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:11.9 
   21   377   625 Gerald Ducharme          59 Kissimmee            FL   30:24.8 
   22   462   534 Dennis Bolling           59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:50.5 
   23   486  2206 Craig Oulton             58 Port Orange          FL   34:48.6 
   24   542   624 George Dubey             57 Leesburg             FL   38:46.9 
   25   570   925 John Reinert             56 Bethel               OH   40:43.0 
   26   586   640 William Ehrstine         55 Mason                OH   42:14.8 
   27   611  2177 Walter Jones             58 Swannanoa            NC   47:39.8 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    20   695 Patrick Griffith         63 Ocala                FL   19:34.6 
    2    75  2076 Aaron Yona               62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:07.1 
    3    79   999 Silky Sullivan           63 Tampa                FL   22:18.6 
    4   117  2226 Rob Bachorik             63 Ellsworth            ME   23:55.0 
    5   173   786 Darrel Lamar             62 Ormond Beach         FL   25:41.0 
    6   185  2094 Steve Nowicki            60 Daytona Beach        FL   25:57.3 
    7   208   992 Charles Stipanovich      62 Greensburg           PA   26:23.1 
    8   214   699 Gary Guimond             64 Ogdensburg           NY   26:33.1 
    9   303  2180 Jim Victor               61 Davenport            IA   28:19.6 
   10   338   559 Robert Calcutt, Sr.      61 Lake Mary            FL   29:19.2 
   11   351   556 Mike Burke               63 Asheville            NC   29:35.8 
   12   440   703 Forrest Hackley          61 Ocala                FL   33:00.4 
   13   453   636 Richard Eads             62 The Villages         FL   33:30.9 
   14   553   940 Michael Ryan             64 Palm Coast           FL   39:41.0 
   15   571   777 Harry Kost               61 Binghamton           NY   40:43.2 
   16   609   956 Ken John Serakas         60 Palm City            FL   47:29.4 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   333   696 Paul Grise               68 Guelph, Ontario           29:12.9 
    2   396   961 Bernard Sher             69 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:00.5 
    3   531   735 Cyril Hudak              69 Ormond Beach         FL   37:37.4 
    4   585   931 Curt Robinson            66 West Islip           NY   42:07.9 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   348   970 Emil Skroch              70 Leesburg             FL   29:32.3 
    2   380   671 Bill Fugerer             73 Debary               FL   30:30.2 
    3   401  2099 Donald Pike              70 Cinti                OH   31:10.7 
    4   534  2121 John Dekievit            71 Daytona              FL   37:48.7 
    5   537   683 Phil Geheber             71 Saint Charles        MO   38:21.2 
    6   604   734 Eugene Hrynkiewicz       72 Daytona Beach        FL   45:30.5 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    19   878 Colleen Nicoulin         33 Port Orange          FL   19:30.2 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   261  2261 Allison Mott             09 Deland               FL   27:32.8 
    2   262  2220 Torri Twiggs             09 Kissimmee            FL   27:33.2 
    3   397   579 Jessica Clark            09 Lake Worth           FL   31:02.5 
    4   457  2025 Milka Tovar              10 Kissimmee            FL   33:35.2 
    5   557   959 Paige Shantz             10 Kissimmee            FL   39:50.5 
    6   558   859 Tynesha Morgan           08 Melbourne            FL   39:58.8 
    7   563  2067 Alexis Williams          08 Valrico              FL   40:07.3 
    8   564   960 Brooke Shendor           10 Kissimmee            FL   40:16.0 
    9   602   770 Jessica Kleist           09 Valrico              FL   45:10.3 
   10   606  2034 Lilly Unger              05 Tallahassee          FL   46:07.0 
   11   618  2173 Megan Palmer             10 Deland               FL   50:47.4 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   191   661 Meghan Forde             12 Ocala                FL   26:05.0 
    2   205  2001 Lindsey Sullivan         11 Daytona Beach Shores FL   26:20.4 
    3   211  2045 Reagan Walker            12 Port Orange          FL   26:28.6 
    4   299   603 Claire Dafopolous        14 Ocala                FL   28:16.4 
    5   301   519 Bethany Baker            13 Ocala                FL   28:18.2 
    6   402   747 Anna Jaskowiak           14 Grafton              OH   31:15.9 
    7   407   581 Camille Clark            11 Daytona Beach        FL   31:32.2 
    8   468  2063 Katie Whitston           11 Ocala                FL   33:55.1 
    9   472   832 Jacklyn McKinley         12 Daytona Beach        FL   34:07.1 
   10   474   618 Rachel Dimonda           14 Orange Park          FL   34:11.4 
   11   482  2142 Cassie Roseboom          13 Ormond Beach         FL   34:41.6 
   12   497   631 Sydney Elyse Dunn        12 Orange City          FL   35:35.7 
   13   504   520 Sydney Baker             11 Ormond Beach         FL   35:55.5 
   14   627   754 Heather Kealhofer        12 Port Orange          FL   54:00.9 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   127   523 Lia Bakertcy             16 Ormond Beach         FL   24:07.0 
    2   169   595 Kim Corcoran             18 Ormond Beach         FL   25:28.9 
    3   194  2232 Kristie Dematteo         16 Port Orange          FL   26:08.8 
    4   288   973 Julia Smith              17 Flagler Beach        FL   28:03.5 
    5   298   549 Breanna Brown            16 Palm Coast           FL   28:14.7 
    6   364   909 Heather Pettingill       18 Orlando              FL   29:58.6 
    7   387   830 Mallory McGrath          18 Ormond Beach         FL   30:43.0 
    8   394  2031 Kendra Tulak             15 Ormond Beach         FL   30:55.3 
    9   411   558 Jillian Burkett          19 Ormond Beach         FL   31:42.9 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    78   539 Joy Borgwardt            23 Ormond Beach         FL   22:13.8 
    2   255  2124 Kristin Swann            24 Ormond Beach         FL   27:27.5 
    3   270   637 Lara Eastmer             24 Gainesville          VA   27:45.6 
    4   280   550 Deborah Byrd             20 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:54.1 
    5   284  2028 Sara Tress               22 Daytona Beach        FL   27:57.9 
    6   313  2093 Kim Smith                21 Ormand Beach         FL   28:31.1 
    7   339  2036 Sara Valzania            22 Oviedo               FL   29:22.4 
    8   369   967 Rebecca Skelly           24 Ormond Beach         FL   30:06.1 
    9   372   865 Kristi Mullen            24 Ormond Beach         FL   30:13.1 
   10   381   847 Carly Miller             22 Port Orange          FL   30:30.3 
   11   422   693 Katie Grau               23 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:00.2 
   12   432   565 Kim Caron                24 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:38.7 
   13   454   827 Shey McCurdy             24 Titusville           FL   33:33.7 
   14   466  2077 Jessica York             24 Daytona Beach        FL   33:53.1 
   15   471   761 Amy Kelly                23 Port Orange          FL   34:06.3 
   16   476  2194 Holly Steinebrom         22 Oviedo               FL   34:14.6 
   17   506  2039 Jamie Vanderlip          23 Deland               FL   36:01.0 
   18   532  2162 Brandi Cavaliere         24 Deltona              FL   37:39.1 
   19   546  2134 Savannah Collins         23 Lincolnton           GA   39:13.4 
   20   612  2004 Lisa Swan                24 New Smyrna Beach     FL   47:43.4 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    48  2217 Kathy Hunken             27 Jacksonville         FL   21:13.5 
    2   115  2252 Autum Scott              29 Ormond Beach         FL   23:52.5 
    3   181   572 Krystal Caufield         26 Edgewater            FL   25:55.2 
    4   210  2018 Jaime Thomas             25 Debary               FL   26:26.2 
    5   216  2148 Amanda Oliver            28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:36.3 
    6   227   575 Andrea Chih              28 Ormond Beach         FL   26:53.3 
    7   249  2144 Theresa Moore            28 Daytona Beach        FL   27:19.5 
    8   250  2017 Jaime Thomas             25 Debary               FL   27:24.7 
    9   269  2181 Rhyan Lundeen            29 East Moline          IL   27:45.4 
   10   274   690 Adrienne Goodfred        26 St. Cloud            FL   27:50.6 
   11   279   767 Melissa Kiel             25 Daytona Beach        FL   27:53.5 
   12   285   888 Denielle Olsson          27 Babson Park          FL   27:58.0 
   13   324   662 Jamie Forrest            26 Viera                FL   28:57.7 
   14   337   596 Robin Cordovez           26 Daytona Beach        FL   29:18.6 
   15   340   592 Alison Cooper            29 Lake Helen           FL   29:21.0 
   16   353   676 Kate Gallup              25 Ormond Beach         FL   29:40.0 
   17   388  2170 Jennifer Proctor         26 Kingsland            GA   30:42.8 
   18   393   685 Ashley Geiger            27 Palm Coast           FL   30:54.6 
   19   413   503 April Adams              27 Palm Coast           FL   31:43.8 
   20   415   645 Margo Esquivel           26 Deland               FL   31:47.6 
   21   426  2114 Christina Cerrato        27 Mims                 FL   32:24.3 
   22   449   791 Melody Lankford          28 Port Orange          FL   33:25.8 
   23   459   834 Stacey McKinnon          26 Ormond Beach         FL   33:38.0 
   24   461   502 Beata Acs                25 Palm Coast           FL   33:49.3 
   25   491   547 Hallie Brown             25 Orlando              FL   34:56.4 
   26   507   807 Christie Lovelock        28 Palm Coast           FL   36:01.3 
   27   515   544 Tiffany Breaux           27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:22.4 
   28   516   868 Kristin Nave             28 Lake Mary            FL   36:23.0 
   29   517   526 Caroline Battle          29 Daytona Beach        FL   36:23.6 
   30   538   828 Leslie McDaniel          25 Edgewater            FL   38:25.6 
   31   544  2024 Jessica Torbitt          27 Altamonte Springs    FL   39:02.5 
   32   551   838 Jamie Meert              26 Jacksonville         FL   39:34.3 
   33   574  2213 Jennifer McVeigh         28 Summerville          SC   41:06.8 
   34   581   782 Suzan Kurtz              28 Port Orange          FL   41:55.1 
   35   592  2199 Celena Houlihon          29 Deland               FL   44:07.1 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    24  2234 Alexa Gemma              31 South Daytona        FL   19:57.7 
    2   138  2029 Monique Tsouklaris       34 Flagler Beach        FL   24:32.6 
    3   158   818 Tamra Marris             32 Edgewater            FL   25:10.6 
    4   178   604 Kori Dahlberg            32 Palm Coast           FL   25:49.3 
    5   251   722 Wendy Highland           33 Deland               FL   27:24.8 
    6   254   585 Danielle Colella         33 Port Orange          FL   27:26.5 
    7   315   984 Kimberly Staton          33 Port Orange          FL   28:36.0 
    8   326   602 Mica Cyrus               33 Daytona Beach        FL   28:59.8 
    9   327   854 Liza Monette             34 Deland               FL   29:01.2 
   10   330  2071 Amy Wooley               33 Orange City          FL   29:03.5 
   11   334   942 Alexa Sampselle          32 Palm Coast           FL   29:14.4 
   12   342   892 Pamela Ortiz-Miller      34 Ormond Beach         FL   29:27.7 
   13   344   760 Alison Kelly             33 Deland               FL   29:30.2 
   14   355   633 Laurence Duplessis       30 Paris, France             29:40.7 
   15   375   666 Christine French         31 Deleon Springs       FL   30:16.0 
   16   481  2195 Stephanie Calcutt        34 Oviedo               FL   34:29.9 
   17   488  2255 Rebekah Hodges           33 Jacksonville         FL   34:49.0 
   18   520  2079 Amy York                 33 Deland               FL   36:43.5 
   19   545   578 Joanna Clark             33 Lake Worth           FL   39:05.2 
   20   560   800 Shawna Lemmon            30 Edgewater            FL   40:00.4 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    90   947 Jennifer Schedivy        36 Geneva               FL   22:39.9 
    2   108  2209 Jacqueline Culver        39 Jacksonville         FL   23:13.4 
    3   140  2048 Kim Walsh                36 Daytona Beach        FL   24:37.8 
    4   152   653 Dana Ferrence            37 Ormond Beach         FL   25:05.1 
    5   175  2241 Teresa Hankel            35 Orange Park          FL   25:44.8 
    6   204   927 April Ricco              35 Ponce Inlet          FL   26:19.8 
    7   217   811 Joanne Magley            36 Port Orange          FL   26:37.8 
    8   237   717 Julie Hays               37 Miami                FL   27:06.5 
    9   245   551 Rochelle Bryl            39 Flagler Beach        FL   27:12.5 
   10   260   829 Heather McGrane          36 Ormond Beach         FL   27:32.1 
   11   290  2174 Michele Wallens          38 Ormond Beach         FL   28:05.6 
   12   291   980 Eileen Spear             39 College Park         MD   28:05.6 
   13   296   570 Holly Cassidy            39 Ormond Beach         FL   28:12.6 
   14   302   630 Mary Bryan Dunn          38 Orange City          FL   28:18.3 
   15   357  2237 Gretchen Moran           36 Merritt Island       FL   29:48.6 
   16   373   986 Heide Steinhauer         37 Edgewater            FL   30:14.3 
   17   405  2060 Terri Weselmann          38 Ormond Beach         FL   31:29.3 
   18   421  2035 Christine Utter          38 Ormond Beach         FL   31:58.7 
   19   434  2247 Carolyn Taylor           38 Ormond Beach         FL   32:46.4 
   20   436   972 Chelle Slimak            38 Ormond Beach         FL   32:57.0 
   21   441   842 Kerri Mersereau          36 Tampa                FL   33:06.5 
   22   448  2013 Donna Tepper             38 Ormond Beach         FL   33:23.0 
   23   470   873 Monica Nelson            38 Lake Mary            FL   34:04.9 
   24   492   527 James Baughman           36 Orlando              FL   34:59.0 
   25   494  2133 Michelle Kiefer          37 Deltona              FL   35:02.7 
   26   495  2146 Lisa Lawrence            39 Daytona Beach        FL   35:13.9 
   27   498   985 Tonya Stein              36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:35.4 
   28   500   621 Susan Dodig              39 Daytona Beach        FL   35:39.8 
   29   522   795 Michelle Lee             36 Deland               FL   36:51.1 
   30   548   840 Nilva Melendez           36 San Juan             PR   39:19.8 
   31   554   950 Janell Schoolcraft       36 Deland               FL   39:46.4 
   32   561   652 Maria Feeney             39 Edgewater            FL   40:00.6 
   33   600   694 Monique Griffin          37 Orlando              FL   44:56.8 
   34   607   903 Sandra Perez             37 Deltona              FL   46:12.9 
   35   617   895 Pam Palmer               39 Deland               FL   50:47.4 
   36   619   750 Tina Kampouris           39 Deltona              FL   51:47.0 
   37   623   647 Kim Falk                 36 Edgewater            FL   53:23.9 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    39  1000 Sheila Sullivan          41 Daytona Beach Shores FL   20:41.0 
    2    55  2216 Tara Sheetz              41 Roscoe               IL   21:24.4 
    3    65   914 Maureen Powers           44 Kissimmee            FL   21:47.2 
    4    97   879 Karen Norton             41 Deltona              FL   22:55.9 
    5   120   658 Edel Flannagan           44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:56.7 
    6   121   784 Tracey Lager             42 Oveido               FL   23:57.4 
    7   200   705 Donna Hadzewycz          42 South Daytona        FL   26:14.3 
    8   213   779 Barbara Krause           41 Melbourne            FL   26:31.3 
    9   235  2153 Janet Meade              42 Cumming              FL   27:03.5 
   10   252   850 Caroline Mitchell        41 Ormond Beach         FL   27:26.2 
   11   266   805 Shellie Lewis            42 Edgewater            FL   27:37.3 
   12   305   936 Josie Ruiz               42 Deltona              FL   28:21.9 
   13   309   723 Peggy Hill               43 Port Orange          FL   28:26.4 
   14   384   561 Angela Cantor            41 Atlanta              GA   30:36.6 
   15   392   698 Sharon Grzanich          42 Deland               FL   30:50.9 
   16   406   814 Liz Mann                 44 Orange City          FL   31:30.4 
   17   420   912 Cris Pinion              42 Tampa                FL   31:53.4 
   18   428  2014 Faith Testerman          42 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:24.7 
   19   429   908 Nicole Petrizzo          40 Ormond Beach         FL   32:27.9 
   20   463   537 Gabi Booth               41 Edgewater            FL   33:51.3 
   21   465   688 Pamela Godawa            40 South Daytona        FL   33:52.3 
   22   479   872 Laurie Nelson            42 Ormond Beach         FL   34:29.2 
   23   508   560 Lori Campbell Baker      44 Ormond Beach         FL   36:02.8 
   24   527   997 Jennifer Stubbs          43 Port Orange          FL   36:59.2 
   25   536  2021 Su Tin                   42 Deland               FL   37:59.1 
   26   541   856 Donna Janell Moore       44 Deltona              FL   38:44.3 
   27   555  2087 Jennifer Cairns          42 Deland               FL   39:46.1 
   28   556   659 Vicki Flatt              41 Deland               FL   39:47.4 
   29   559  2233 Teresa Tyler             40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   40:00.2 
   30   562   687 Pattie Gill              42 Deland               FL   40:02.6 
   31   575   613 Brenda Dellavecchia      43 Orange City          FL   41:07.0 
   32   576   650 Mary Farrelly            44 Parsippany           NJ   41:07.9 
   33   591   739 Chris Hurd               41 St. Augustine        FL   43:41.0 
   34   594   945 Rebecca Scales           41 Port Orange          FL   44:17.5 
   35   603   512 Sophia Allman            44 Deltona              FL   45:10.8 
   36   622   753 Maureen Kealhofer        41 Port Orange          FL   53:02.6 
   37   629  2229 Holly Dial               41 Celebration          FL   55:10.7 
   38   631   769 Barbara Kimmel           41 Deland               FL   56:55.3 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    27   890 Suzanne O'Malley         47 Port Orange          FL   20:03.9 
    2   109   764 Karen Kennington         47 Decatur              GA   23:18.6 
    3   129   883 Kathy Ojeda              48 Merritt Island       FL   24:10.6 
    4   143   982 Patti Sponsler           49 Cocoa Beach          FL   24:40.7 
    5   198   701 Susan Haas               48 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:11.8 
    6   236   922 Diane Reed               45 Woodstock            GA   27:05.3 
    7   253   886 Debbie Oldfield          49 Sorrento             FL   27:25.2 
    8   317  2159 Donna Morgan             46 Arden                NC   28:38.3 
    9   328   796 Ramona Legowski          47 Boca Raton           FL   29:02.8 
   10   362   952 Renee Scott              45 Maitland             FL   29:57.3 
   11   390   780 Jill Kromraj             46 Port Orange          FL   30:45.5 
   12   410  2122 Rose Huffman             48 Chatham, Ontario          31:40.3 
   13   430  2254 Lani Faulkner            46 Ormond Beach         FL   32:32.8 
   14   442  2049 Lori Walsh               49 Port Orange          FL   33:07.0 
   15   443   528 Beth Bazemore            49 Port Orange          FL   33:07.4 
   16   458   949 Becky Scheurer           45 Deland               FL   33:37.4 
   17   464  2245 Sue Chappuis             46 Ormond Beach         FL   33:51.7 
   18   475   646 Stacey Fabrizio          49 Palm Coast           FL   34:12.5 
   19   477  2219 Pam Bianco               49 Palm Coast           FL   34:20.3 
   20   478   745 Martha Jaskowiak         48 Grafton              OH   34:19.3 
   21   496   669 Kristin Friend           47 Jacksonville         FL   35:29.4 
   22   501   876 Hollie Newman            47 Port Orange          FL   35:40.3 
   23   526   882 Debra O'Hara             49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:54.6 
   24   529   915 Elisa Prugar             45 South Daytona        FL   37:33.7 
   25   530   773 Wendy Klemm              49 Port Orange          FL   37:34.9 
   26   539   968 Lynn Skelton             49 Crescent City        FL   38:29.7 
   27   567   857 Nancy Moore              49 Ormond Beach         FL   40:35.4 
   28   572   774 Gayle Kohler             48 Deland               FL   41:04.9 
   29   578   954 Mary Seagrave            45 Port Orange          FL   41:14.9 
   30   590  2053 Theresa Weaver           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   43:27.8 
   31   598   899 Beverly Parker           47 Orlando              FL   44:53.2 
   32   614   713 Dawn Harridge            48 Daytona Beach        FL   49:28.3 
   33   616   833 Julie McKinley           48 Daytona Beach        FL   50:43.3 
   34   630   787 Veronica Lancaster       45 Daytona Beach        FL   56:52.9 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   263   757 Doris Keene              51 Ormond Beach         FL   27:33.5 
    2   271   778 Pamela Kramer            52 Hudon                MI   27:47.0 
    3   314  2160 Brad Morgan              50 Arden                NC   28:30.8 
    4   379   819 Melinda Martin           50 Davie                FL   30:29.1 
    5   386   916 Cathy Queen              52 Deltona              FL   30:40.7 
    6   417  2165 Denise Dejaccmo          53 Ormond Beach         FL   31:51.1 
    7   447  2208 Beth Vos                 50 Fort Atkins          WI   33:22.2 
    8   451   711 Jacqueline Hannick       54 Deland               FL   33:28.1 
    9   452   898 Syble Parker             52 Port Orange          FL   33:30.6 
   10   499   729 Cindy Hollis             53 Port Orange          FL   35:38.9 
   11   513   678 Marlene Gardner          54 Sparta               MI   36:15.8 
   12   518   976 Elizabeth Snowberger     50 Melrose              FL   36:26.4 
   13   525  2103 Kate Lewis               50 Flagler              FL   36:53.4 
   14   528  2068 Debra Woodall            52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:33.5 
   15   533   728 Patricia Hodges          53 Palm Coast           FL   37:41.2 
   16   550   607 Donna Davidson           53 Albany               NY   39:33.8 
   17   565   614 Jo Ellen Diers           51 Melbourne            FL   40:24.9 
   18   582  2211 Terri Bolliger           53 Winter Park          FL   42:03.1 
   19   620   587 Ellen Colletti           51 Port Orange          FL   51:47.2 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   172   555 Jeanie Burgess           57 Port Orange          FL   25:37.5 
    2   359   574 Mary Chabala             55 Bridgeville          PA   29:50.9 
    3   400  2161 Molly Christman          57 Ormond Beach         FL   31:06.8 
    4   425  2225 Candy Bachorik           58 Ellsworth            ME   32:22.7 
    5   456   962 Linda Sherman            56 Carmel               IN   33:35.8 
    6   552   665 Shelley Foster           56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:38.6 
    7   595   654 Mary Lou Fillingame      57 Ponce Inlet          FL   44:38.8 
    8   596   759 Jeanne Keiper            59 Port Orange          FL   44:38.9 
    9   597   709 Carol Hall               56 Holly Hill           FL   44:41.6 
   10   608  2139 Pam Short                57 Ormond Beach         FL   47:20.9 
   11   626   926 Donna Rhodes             55 Deale                MD   53:52.6 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   184   929 Yvonne Richardson        60 Cooper City          FL   25:57.3 
    2   311   971 Judy Skroch              63 Leesburg             FL   28:28.3 
    3   331   741 Joan Hyde                61 Deland               FL   29:04.4 
    4   343   737 Bonnie Huff              60 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:28.1 
    5   352   930 Irene Robinson           62 West Islip           NY   29:38.0 
    6   389   996 Bonnie Struthers         62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:44.7 
    7   569   776 Diane Kost               61 Binghamton           NY   40:42.9 
    8   577   821 Maurine Masters          62 Sanford              FL   41:09.1 
    9   605   983 Judi St. John            63 Daytona Beach        FL   45:33.2 
   10   624  2044 Nancy Wadelton           60 New Smyrna Beach     FL   53:23.8 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   408   577 Lois Clark               79 Port Orange          FL   31:37.2 
    2   625   679 Marion Gardner           79 Flagler Beach        FL   53:48.6 

 

Daytona 5K
January 26, 2008
Daytona International Speedway
USATF Certified: FL05050DL
Race Director: Jennifer Young
Race Manager: Tom Ziebart
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                  Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1  2085 Jason Zayac            17 Gasport            NY   16:37.3  5:22 
    2   626 Richard Dudney         21 Winter Springs     FL   17:20.2  5:36 
    3  2096 Andrew Epifanio        15 Deland             FL   17:47.4  5:45 
    4  2047 Godfrey Walker         17 Eustis             FL   17:57.3  5:48 
    5   963 Justin Shirar          16 Ormond Beach       FL   18:10.0  5:52 
    6  2033 Tim Unger              48 Tallahassee        FL   18:13.4  5:53 
    7  2009 Danny Taurasi          17 Titusville         FL   18:25.1  5:57 
    8  2084 Adam Zayac             19 Gasport            NY   18:35.9  6:00 
    9  2010 Tommy Taurasi          15 Titusville         FL   18:38.9  6:01 
   10  2082 Billy Young            14 South Daytona      FL   18:41.9  6:02 
   11   620 John Dodd              42 Ormond Beach       FL   18:45.7  6:04 
   12  2107 Benjamin Angle         27 Alexandria         VA   18:48.4  6:04 
   13   894 Chris Pagello          17 Palm Coast         FL   18:50.2  6:05 
   14   736 Jim Huff               38 New Smyrna Beach   FL   18:57.0  6:07 
   15  2070 Eric Wooley            42 Orange City        FL   19:05.7  6:10 
   16  2171 Pete Vaughn            22 Gainesville        FL   19:12.0  6:12 
   17  2230 Dave Dunn              53 Daytona Beach      FL   19:13.9  6:13 
   18  2239 Mike Genereaux         46 Ormond Beach       FL   19:23.9  6:16 
   19   878 Colleen Nicoulin       33 Port Orange        FL   19:30.2  6:18 
   20   695 Patrick Griffith       63 Ocala              FL   19:34.6  6:19 
   21  2041 Josh Visi-Clark        15 Lake Worth         FL   19:46.7  6:23 
   22   975 Charlie Smutko         16 Malabar            FL   19:50.5  6:25 
   23   648 Randy Farner           41 Mims               FL   19:52.5  6:25 
   24  2234 Alexa Gemma            31 South Daytona      FL   19:57.7  6:27 
   25   953 Kyle Scott             21 Maitland           FL   20:00.5  6:28 
   26   820 Nicolas Martinez       23 Daytona Beach      FL   20:03.0  6:29 
   27   890 Suzanne O'Malley       47 Port Orange        FL   20:03.9  6:29 
   28  2095 Josh Nowicki           24 Daytona Beach      FL   20:09.2  6:31 
   29  2030 Chris Tsouklaris       42 Flagler Beach      FL   20:16.5  6:33 
   30  2198 Devin Roberts          12 Crescent City      FL   20:18.6  6:34 
   31   691 David Goodfred         26 St. Cloud          FL   20:17.3  6:33 
   32   993 Dan Stojic             52 Deltona            FL   20:20.3  6:34 
   33  2110 Greg Dunaway           31 Richmond           VA   20:23.8  6:35 
   34  2105 Kyle Kusmik            16 Loveland           CO   20:28.3  6:37 
   35   825 Kyle McCrossen         16 Palm Coast         FL   20:32.2  6:38 
   36  2169 David Megge            39 Port Orange        FL   20:35.8  6:39 
   37  2027 Andrew Trentmann       20 Daytona Beach      FL   20:38.9  6:40 
   38   817 Brandon Marris         12 Edgewater          FL   20:39.7  6:40 
   39  1000 Sheila Sullivan        41 Daytona Beach Shor FL   20:41.0  6:41 
   40  2113 Michael Brumenschenke  51 Port Orange        FL   20:46.9  6:43 
   41   866 Mark Murphy            22 Jacksonville       FL   20:50.5  6:44 
   42  2259 Cary Siezrpek          34 Ormond Beach       FL   20:53.7  6:45 
   43   535 Ted Bolt               38 Ormond Beach       FL   20:58.7  6:47 
   44   946 Jim Schaeffer          37 Melbourne          FL   20:59.0  6:47 
   45   861 Jeremy Moses           33 Clermont           FL   21:02.4  6:48 
   46   748 Mike Jones             21 Deland             FL   21:10.5  6:50 
   47   848 Mark Miller            48 Port Orange        FL   21:10.9  6:50 
   48  2217 Kathy Hunken           27 Jacksonville       FL   21:13.5  6:51 
   49   615 Bryan Dietz            20 Daytona Beach      FL   21:18.4  6:53 
   50  2179 Joe Pilipczak          54 Ormond Beach       FL   21:18.3  6:53 
   51  2097 William Shaner         40 Colorado Springs   CO   21:19.8  6:53 
   52   540 Benjamin Boswell       25 Ormond Beach       FL   21:21.7  6:54 
   53   923 Josh Reim              15 McDonough          GA   21:22.5  6:54 
   54   937 Raul Rumbaut           47 Edgewater          FL   21:22.5  6:54 
   55  2216 Tara Sheetz            41 Roscoe             IL   21:24.4  6:55 
   56   710 Bob Hamlin             56 Ormond Beach       FL   21:26.0  6:55 
   57  2002 Chris Sullivan         09 Daytona Beach Shor FL   21:30.0  6:57 
   58   863 Christopher Mroczka    23 Daytona Beach      FL   21:35.5  6:58 
   59   951 Patrick Schultz        57 Sanford            FL   21:35.9  6:59 
   60  2168 John Schommer          49 New Smyrna Beach   FL   21:39.8  7:00 
   61   573 Gary Chabala           55 Bridgeville        PA   21:39.9  7:00 
   62  2022 Michael Tomlinson      29 South Daytona      FL   21:39.9  7:00 
   63   880 Michael Novack         43 Nashville          GA   21:42.2  7:01 
   64   966 Chris Skelley          17 Ormond Beach       FL   21:45.7  7:02 
   65   914 Maureen Powers         44 Kissimmee          FL   21:47.2  7:02 
   66  2131 Ben Odom               27 Port Orange        FL   21:47.0  7:02 
   67   660 Steven Focazio         47 Ormond Beach       FL   21:51.2  7:03 
   68  2083 Ben Young              17 Palm Coast         FL   21:53.4  7:04 
   69   568 Clinton Carter         19 Pitman             NH   21:56.5  7:05 
   70  2192 Kolman Calcutt         27 Oviedo             FL   22:00.8  7:07 
   71   763 Cameron Kennington     14 Decatur            GA   22:03.2  7:07 
   72   762 John Kelly             50 Tallahassee        FL   22:04.5  7:08 
   73   867 Tom Murphy             51 Jacksonville       FL   22:05.1  7:08 
   74   858 Tony Moran             45 Daytona Beach      FL   22:06.7  7:08 
   75  2076 Aaron Yona             62 New Smyrna Beach   FL   22:07.1  7:09 
   76   860 Bill Morris            43 Winter Springs     FL   22:12.2  7:10 
   77   543 Jake Brand             13 Jonesboro          GA   22:14.1  7:11 
   78   539 Joy Borgwardt          23 Ormond Beach       FL   22:13.8  7:11 
   79   999 Silky Sullivan         63 Tampa              FL   22:18.6  7:12 
   80  2242 Matthew Johnson        36 Sorrento           FL   22:20.6  7:13 
   81   730 Kurt Holst             45 Cocoa Beach        FL   22:22.2  7:13 
   82   877 Jim Nichols            36 Deland             FL   22:21.8  7:13 
   83   541 Jean-Pierre Bourget    16 Jonesboro          GA   22:22.5  7:14 
   84  2026 Ed Travis              50 New Smyrna Beach   FL   22:23.3  7:14 
   85   642 Victor Ellison         39 Mims               FL   22:25.8  7:15 
   86   524 Scott Baltunis         40 Leesburg           FL   22:27.5  7:15 
   87  2132 Eric Remington         35 Port Orange        FL   22:29.1  7:16 
   88   529 Bob Beatty             41 Wauchula           FL   22:32.6  7:17 
   89   674 Donald Gailey          41 Apopka             FL   22:33.8  7:17 
   90   947 Jennifer Schedivy      36 Geneva             FL   22:39.9  7:19 
   91   994 Paul Strittmatter      44 Deltona            FL   22:40.9  7:19 
   92   988 Phillip Stephens       44 New Smyrna Beach   FL   22:45.3  7:21 
   93  2106 Jose Pablo Del Castil  21 Daytona Beach      FL   22:47.0  7:21 
   94  2057 Ronald Weber           42 Kissimmee          FL   22:49.6  7:22 
   95  2008 David Taurasi          44 Titusville         FL   22:50.3  7:23 
   96   812 Arnaud Malhaire        23 Daytona Beach      FL   22:52.3  7:23 
   97   879 Karen Norton           41 Deltona            FL   22:55.9  7:24 
   98   714 Steve Harridge         45 Daytona Beach      FL   22:57.0  7:25 
   99   843 Jason Mersereau        12 Tampa              FL   22:59.2  7:25 
  100   755 Austin Keeler          32 Daytona Beach      FL   23:01.0  7:26 
  101   746 Andrew Jaskowiak       17 Grafton            OH   23:03.3  7:27 
  102   889 J.J. O'Malley          54 Port Orange        FL   23:03.8  7:27 
  103   875 John Newman            29 Bunnell            DE   23:06.5  7:28 
  104   545 Trevor Brewer          32 Orlando            FL   23:09.6  7:29 
  105   766 Dave Kieffer           42 Troutman           NC   23:11.4  7:29 
  106   918 Bissonnette Randy      44 Palm Coast         FL   23:12.6  7:30 
  107  2209 Jacqueline Culver      39 Jacksonville       FL   23:13.4  7:30 
  108   764 Karen Kennington       47 Decatur            GA   23:18.6  7:32 
  109  2051 Jeff Weakley           34 Jensen Beach       FL   23:24.2  7:33 
  110   871 Jared Nelson           10 Mineral            VA   23:28.5  7:35 
  111  2253 David Smith            43 Moscow             PA   23:31.9  7:36 
  112   655 Billy Finlay           31 South Daytona      FL   23:39.3  7:38 
  113  2062 Jason White            30 Oviedo             FL   23:45.6  7:40 
  114  2252 Autum Scott            29 Ormond Beach       FL   23:52.5  7:43 
  115   707 Kevin Hahn             33 Ormond Beach       FL   23:54.7  7:43 
  116  2226 Rob Bachorik           63 Ellsworth          ME   23:55.0  7:43 
  117  2240 Thomas Carlson         40 Orange Park        FL   23:55.5  7:44 
  118   566 Andy Carr              44 Alpharetta         GA   23:56.3  7:44 
  119   658 Edel Flannagan         44 New Smyrna Beach   FL   23:56.7  7:44 
  120   784 Tracey Lager           42 Oveido             FL   23:57.4  7:44 
  121  2167 Lee Devillers          41 Port Orange        FL   23:57.8  7:44 
  122   788 Darrin Lancster        43 Daytona Beach      FL   23:57.9  7:44 
  123   793 Aaron Larson           11 Melbourne          FL   23:58.9  7:45 
  124   792 Scott Larson           36 Melbourne          FL   23:58.9  7:45 
  125   638 Loren Eastmer          58 Ocala              FL   24:00.9  7:45 
  126   523 Lia Bakertcy           16 Ormond Beach       FL   24:07.0  7:47 
  127  2260 Jamie Ellisor          40                    FL   24:08.8  7:48 
  128   883 Kathy Ojeda            48 Merritt Island     FL   24:10.6  7:48 
  129   822 Peter McCampbell       51 Tierra Verde       FL   24:12.0  7:49 
  130   657 Joe Flanagan           55 Live Oak           FL   24:16.6  7:50 
  131   608 Michael Davis          58 Daytona Beach      FL   24:17.9  7:51 
  132   935 Bill Ruddy             39 Ormond Beach       FL   24:18.8  7:51 
  133   751 Bryan Kasm             24 Daytona Beach      FL   24:22.1  7:52 
  134   881 Niall Oconnor          36 Port Orange        FL   24:23.1  7:52 
  135  2091 Andy Strong            14 Jacksonville       FL   24:28.9  7:54 
  136   913 Chase Powell           23 Port Orange        FL   24:29.1  7:54 
  137  2029 Monique Tsouklaris     34 Flagler Beach      FL   24:32.6  7:56 
  138   768 Tim Kiler              51 Lake Worth         FL   24:37.4  7:57 
  139  2048 Kim Walsh              36 Daytona Beach      FL   24:37.8  7:57 
  140   689 Mark Godman            57 Daytona Beach      FL   24:39.4  7:58 
  141  2143 John Harper            48 St. Croix          VI   24:39.9  7:58 
  142   982 Patti Sponsler         49 Cocoa Beach        FL   24:40.7  7:58 
  143   501 Brent Acs              35 Palm Coast         FL   24:43.5  7:59 
  144  2016 Jonathan Thomas        39 Longwood           FL   24:45.4  8:00 
  145   542 Daniel Bradley         26 Orlando            FL   24:49.0  8:01 
  146  2222 Dan Masters            40 Lake Mary          FL   24:53.0  8:02 
  147   756 Bill Keene             55 Ormond Beach       FL   24:55.1  8:03 
  148   772 Kevin Kleist           40 Valrico            FL   24:54.7  8:03 
  149  2147 Cole Braun             47 Oconomowoc         WI   25:00.4  8:04 
  150   554 Benjamin Buck          17 Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   25:02.5  8:05 
  151   653 Dana Ferrence          37 Ormond Beach       FL   25:05.1  8:06 
  152   887 Petter Olsson          29 Babson Park        FL   25:03.7  8:06 
  153   977 Michael Snyder         50 St. Cloud          FL   25:04.6  8:06 
  154  2123 Adam Ives              27 Port Orange        FL   25:06.0  8:06 
  155   874 John Newman            50 Ormond Beach       FL   25:07.9  8:07 
  156   627 Art Duffy              48 Boca Raton         FL   25:09.4  8:07 
  157   818 Tamra Marris           32 Edgewater          FL   25:10.6  8:08 
  158  2248 Robert Baranowski      50 Orlando            FL   25:11.2  8:08 
  159  2098 Demi Brownrigg         44 Ormond Beach       FL   25:11.4  8:08 
  160   824 Troy McCoy             45 Ormond Beach       FL   25:14.1  8:09 
  161   979 Rocco Sorice           19 New Smyrna Beach   FL   25:16.8  8:10 
  162  2125 Jimmy Anthony          29 Daytona Beach Shor FL   25:17.8  8:10 
  163  2182 Jon Barnhardt          22 Port Orange        FL   25:21.4  8:11 
  164  2158 Mel Stack              11 Daytona Beach      FL   25:25.0  8:12 
  165   663 Al Fortunatti          57 Daytona Beach      FL   25:25.7  8:13 
  166   907 Russell Peters         38 Stockbridge        GA   25:28.0  8:13 
  167  2078 Brandon York           25 Daytona Beach      FL   25:29.6  8:14 
  168   595 Kim Corcoran           18 Ormond Beach       FL   25:28.9  8:14 
  169   571 Jim Cassidy            40 Ormond Beach       FL   25:31.1  8:14 
  170  2130 C J Westfall           13 Orange City        FL   25:32.1  8:15 
  171   555 Jeanie Burgess         57 Port Orange        FL   25:37.5  8:16 
  172   786 Darrel Lamar           62 Ormond Beach       FL   25:41.0  8:18 
  173   518 Donald Baker           50 Ocala              FL   25:43.8  8:18 
  174  2241 Teresa Hankel          35 Orange Park        FL   25:44.8  8:19 
  175   606 Andrew D'Arcy          40 New Smyrna Beach   FL   25:46.2  8:19 
  176   715 Chris Hayes            38 Port Orange        FL   25:46.8  8:19 
  177   604 Kori Dahlberg          32 Palm Coast         FL   25:49.3  8:20 
  178   965 Gordon Simms           48 Orange Park        FL   25:48.6  8:20 
  179   605 Garth Dahlberg         32 Palm Coast         FL   25:55.1  8:22 
  180   572 Krystal Caufield       26 Edgewater          FL   25:55.2  8:22 
  181   906 Christian Perry        28 Kissimmee          FL   25:55.4  8:22 
  182   765 Robbie Kerns           38 Port Orange        FL   25:56.3  8:23 
  183   929 Yvonne Richardson      60 Cooper City        FL   25:57.3  8:23 
  184  2094 Steve Nowicki          60 Daytona Beach      FL   25:57.3  8:23 
  185   928 Ken Richardson         57 Cooper City        FL   25:59.0  8:23 
  186  2135 Marvin Eans            28 Daytona Beach      FL   25:58.6  8:23 
  187  2100 Jared Page             32 Port Orange        FL   26:03.1  8:25 
  188  2065 Hank Wielgosz          57 Melbourne          FL   26:04.8  8:25 
  189   675 Bob Gailey             48 Gainesville        FL   26:04.5  8:25 
  190   661 Meghan Forde           12 Ocala              FL   26:05.0  8:25 
  191   656 John Finnerty          56 Leesburg           FL   26:06.7  8:26 
  192  2196 Doug Lipscomb          44 Orange Park        FL   26:07.0  8:26 
  193  2232 Kristie Dematteo       16 Port Orange        FL   26:08.8  8:27 
  194   896 Louis Panico           22 Edgewater          FL   26:07.9  8:26 
  195  2046 Nick Walker            16 Port Orange        FL   26:08.5  8:26 
  196   742 Martin Ielfield        57 New Smyrna Beach   FL   26:10.6  8:27 
  197   701 Susan Haas             48 New Smyrna Beach   FL   26:11.8  8:28 
  198  2249 Robert Wallace         57 Deleon Springs     FL   26:13.7  8:28 
  199   705 Donna Hadzewycz        42 South Daytona      FL   26:14.3  8:28 
  200  2032 Joe Tulak              52 Ormond Beach       FL   26:13.5  8:28 
  201  2190 Rob Calcutt            35 Oviedo             FL   26:16.6  8:29 
  202  2157 Melvin Stack           52 Daytona Beach      FL   26:19.6  8:30 
  203   927 April Ricco            35 Ponce Inlet        FL   26:19.8  8:30 
  204  2001 Lindsey Sullivan       11 Daytona Beach Shor FL   26:20.4  8:30 
  205   513 Tyson Amos             09 Newberry           FL   26:22.7  8:31 
  206   697 Brian Grzanich         40 Deland             FL   26:22.8  8:31 
  207   992 Charles Stipanovich    62 Greensburg         PA   26:23.1  8:31 
  208   758 John Keiler            42 Vero Beach         FL   26:25.1  8:32 
  209  2018 Jaime Thomas           25 Debary             FL   26:26.2  8:32 
  210  2045 Reagan Walker          12 Port Orange        FL   26:28.6  8:33 
  211   594 John Corbett           48 Palm Coast         FL   26:30.1  8:33 
  212   779 Barbara Krause         41 Melbourne          FL   26:31.3  8:34 
  213   699 Gary Guimond           64 Ogdensburg         NY   26:33.1  8:34 
  214  2149 Brett Scharback        33 Ormond Beach       FL   26:35.8  8:35 
  215  2148 Amanda Oliver          28 New Smyrna Beach   FL   26:36.3  8:35 
  216   811 Joanne Magley          36 Port Orange        FL   26:37.8  8:36 
  217  2081 Kevin York             41 Charlotte          NC   26:38.3  8:36 
  218   632 Robert Dunn            35 Seattle            WA   26:38.3  8:36 
  219   731 Brandon Holst          12 Cocoa Beach        FL   26:39.5  8:36 
  220  2176 David Delgado          48 Longwood           FL   26:38.7  8:36 
  221   969 Trent Skille           44 Port Orange        FL   26:39.6  8:36 
  222  2175 Alex Delgado           09 Longwood           FL   26:41.3  8:37 
  223   712 Ian Hardos             30 Viera              FL   26:45.7  8:38 
  224  2006 Bobby Tameris          42 Port Orange        FL   26:44.1  8:38 
  225   530 Brandon Beatty         12 Wauchula           FL   26:51.7  8:40 
  226   575 Andrea Chih            28 Ormond Beach       FL   26:53.3  8:41 
  227  2204 Dennis Park            53 Port Orange        FL   26:54.9  8:41 
  228  2235 Jay Moledzki           34 Deland             FL   26:55.7  8:42 
  229  2104 William Kusmik         40 Loveland           CO   26:57.3  8:42 
  230   580 Andy Clark             43 Daytona Beach      FL   26:59.4  8:43 
  231  2011 Craig Taylor           56 Orlando            FL   27:01.6  8:44 
  232  2221 Robert Cole            47 Longwood           FL   27:02.5  8:44 
  233  2086 Evan Zrodlowski        33 Ormond Beach       FL   27:03.3  8:44 
  234  2153 Janet Meade            42 Cumming            FL   27:03.5  8:44 
  235   922 Diane Reed             45 Woodstock          GA   27:05.3  8:45 
  236   717 Julie Hays             37 Miami              FL   27:06.5  8:45 
  237   505 Bruce Akers            50 Deland             FL   27:06.2  8:45 
  238   836 T J McNitt             29 Palm Coast         FL   27:07.0  8:45 
  239  2231 Patrick Mungham        55 Vero Beach         FL   27:08.0  8:46 
  240   536 Jamie Bolwerk          34 Ormond Beach       FL   27:10.3  8:46 
  241  2166 Ryan Greenbaum         29 Ormond Beach       FL   27:11.1  8:47 
  242  2005 Matthew Swanson        28 Ocala              FL   27:11.7  8:47 
  243   826 Brian McCurdy          24 Titusville         FL   27:12.8  8:47 
  244   551 Rochelle Bryl          39 Flagler Beach      FL   27:12.5  8:47 
  245  2243 Keith Vanderzanden     43 Bellevue           WA   27:13.8  8:48 
  246   553 Ben Buck               50 Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   27:17.6  8:49 
  247   932 Sim Rodgers            48 Dayton             OH   27:18.6  8:49 
  248  2144 Theresa Moore          28 Daytona Beach      FL   27:19.5  8:49 
  249  2017 Jaime Thomas           25 Debary             FL   27:24.7  8:51 
  250   722 Wendy Highland         33 Deland             FL   27:24.8  8:51 
  251   850 Caroline Mitchell      41 Ormond Beach       FL   27:26.2  8:52 
  252   886 Debbie Oldfield        49 Sorrento           FL   27:25.2  8:51 
  253   585 Danielle Colella       33 Port Orange        FL   27:26.5  8:52 
  254  2124 Kristin Swann          24 Ormond Beach       FL   27:27.5  8:52 
  255   668 Gregg Friend           46 Jacksonville       FL   27:29.4  8:53 
  256   597 Jason Cordovez         28 Daytona Beach      FL   27:31.2  8:53 
  257  2215 Taylor Pancake         31 Sanford            FL   27:31.0  8:53 
  258  2075 Brian Yatzor           50 Jacksonville       FL   27:32.0  8:53 
  259   829 Heather McGrane        36 Ormond Beach       FL   27:32.1  8:53 
  260  2261 Allison Mott           09 Deland             FL   27:32.8  8:54 
  261  2220 Torri Twiggs           09 Kissimmee          FL   27:33.2  8:54 
  262   757 Doris Keene            51 Ormond Beach       FL   27:33.5  8:54 
  263   948 Steve Scheurer         49 Deland             FL   27:35.4  8:54 
  264  2236 Thomas Casey           50 West Melbourne     FL   27:35.8  8:55 
  265   805 Shellie Lewis          42 Edgewater          FL   27:37.3  8:55 
  266   921 Matt Rearden           32 Port Orange        FL   27:38.7  8:56 
  267   934 Spencer Ross           08 Kissimmee          FL   27:39.8  8:56 
  268  2181 Rhyan Lundeen          29 East Moline        IL   27:45.4  8:58 
  269   637 Lara Eastmer           24 Gainesville        VA   27:45.6  8:58 
  270   778 Pamela Kramer          52 Hudon              MI   27:47.0  8:58 
  271  2020 Russell Thompson       44 Kissimmee          FL   27:48.7  8:59 
  272  2224 Daniel Sardina         42 Kissimmee          FL   27:50.9  8:59 
  273   690 Adrienne Goodfred      26 St. Cloud          FL   27:50.6  8:59 
  274   718 Arthur Heinrichson     12 Edgewater          FL   27:51.5  9:00 
  275   649 Arnold Farrelly        44 Parsippany         NJ   27:53.4  9:00 
  276  2089 J P Schuenzel          21 Miami              FL   27:52.3  9:00 
  277   651 Joseph Farrelly        13 Parsippany         NJ   27:53.3  9:00 
  278   767 Melissa Kiel           25 Daytona Beach      FL   27:53.5  9:00 
  279   550 Deborah Byrd           20 New Smyrna Beach   FL   27:54.1  9:01 
  280   870 Tim Nelson             37 Mineral            VA   27:54.8  9:01 
  281  2003 Ryan Sullivan          07 Daytona Beach Shor FL   27:55.2  9:01 
  282   835 Abraham McKinnon       36 Ormond Beach       FL   27:55.5  9:01 
  283  2028 Sara Tress             22 Daytona Beach      FL   27:57.9  9:02 
  284   888 Denielle Olsson        27 Babson Park        FL   27:58.0  9:02 
  285   974 Dustin Smurdon         26 Port Orange        FL   28:04.1  9:04 
  286  2227 Doug Walker            36 Ormond Beach       FL   28:04.7  9:04 
  287   973 Julia Smith            17 Flagler Beach      FL   28:03.5  9:04 
  288   610 Andy Dehnart           30 Deland             FL   28:04.9  9:04 
  289  2174 Michele Wallens        38 Ormond Beach       FL   28:05.6  9:04 
  290   980 Eileen Spear           39 College Park       MD   28:05.6  9:04 
  291  2151 Cameron Kirschner      11 Stockbridge        GA   28:06.4  9:04 
  292   564 Tm Carnago             49 Port Orange        FL   28:07.1  9:05 
  293  2244 Austin Perry           16 Palm Coast         FL   28:08.3  9:05 
  294   783 Dane Lacasse           39 Port Orange        FL   28:10.9  9:06 
  295   570 Holly Cassidy          39 Ormond Beach       FL   28:12.6  9:06 
  296   720 Joseph Hereau          44 West Melbourne     FL   28:14.1  9:07 
  297   549 Breanna Brown          16 Palm Coast         FL   28:14.7  9:07 
  298   603 Claire Dafopolous      14 Ocala              FL   28:16.4  9:08 
  299  2202 Joshua Beccue          15 Ocala              FL   28:16.7  9:08 
  300   519 Bethany Baker          13 Ocala              FL   28:18.2  9:08 
  301   630 Mary Bryan Dunn        38 Orange City        FL   28:18.3  9:08 
  302  2180 Jim Victor             61 Davenport          IA   28:19.6  9:09 
  303   598 Doug Corley            39 Littleton          CO   28:20.4  9:09 
  304   936 Josie Ruiz             42 Deltona            FL   28:21.9  9:09 
  305   943 Peter Sartoretti       33 Port Orange        FL   28:23.9  9:10 
  306   855 Disston Moore          34 Daytona Beach      FL   28:24.4  9:10 
  307  2007 Alan Tapscott          46 Cary               NC   28:23.5  9:10 
  308   723 Peggy Hill             43 Port Orange        FL   28:26.4  9:11 
  309   809 Del Lyons              45 Daytona Beach      FL   28:27.1  9:11 
  310   971 Judy Skroch            63 Leesburg           FL   28:28.3  9:12 
  311  2218 Robert Bianco          18 Palm Coast         FL   28:29.5  9:12 
  312  2093 Kim Smith              21 Ormand Beach       FL   28:31.1  9:12 
  313  2160 Brad Morgan            50 Arden              NC   28:30.8  9:12 
  314   984 Kimberly Staton        33 Port Orange        FL   28:36.0  9:14 
  315   941 Sam Salema             44 Port St. Lucie     FL   28:37.9  9:15 
  316  2159 Donna Morgan           46 Arden              NC   28:38.3  9:15 
  317  2090 Scott Strong           44 Jacksonville       FL   28:42.2  9:16 
  318   667 Daniel Friedlein       49 Decatur            GA   28:47.6  9:18 
  319  2136 Jeremy Dunn            23 Ormond Beach       FL   28:51.5  9:19 
  320   862 Tom Mowery             36 Edgewater          FL   28:55.4  9:20 
  321  2092 David Lasala           20 Daytona Beach      FL   28:56.1  9:21 
  322  2203 Jonathan Oultom        14 Ponce Inlet        FL   28:57.3  9:21 
  323   662 Jamie Forrest          26 Viera              FL   28:57.7  9:21 
  324   721 Scott Highland         43 Deland             FL   28:59.9  9:22 
  325   602 Mica Cyrus             33 Daytona Beach      FL   28:59.8  9:22 
  326   854 Liza Monette           34 Deland             FL   29:01.2  9:22 
  327   796 Ramona Legowski        47 Boca Raton         FL   29:02.8  9:23 
  328  2071 Amy Wooley             33 Orange City        FL   29:03.5  9:23 
  329   741 Joan Hyde              61 Deland             FL   29:04.4  9:23 
  330  2193 Jason Rivers           19 Ormond Beach       FL   29:09.3  9:25 
  331   696 Paul Grise             68 Guelph, Ontario         29:12.9  9:26 
  332   942 Alexa Sampselle        32 Palm Coast         FL   29:14.4  9:26 
  333   552 John Bryl              39 Flagler Beach      FL   29:14.9  9:27 
  334   785 Steve Lager            42 Oveido             FL   29:16.3  9:27 
  335   596 Robin Cordovez         26 Daytona Beach      FL   29:18.6  9:28 
  336   559 Robert Calcutt, Sr.    61 Lake Mary          FL   29:19.2  9:28 
  337  2036 Sara Valzania          22 Oviedo             FL   29:22.4  9:29 
  338   592 Alison Cooper          29 Lake Helen         FL   29:21.0  9:29 
  339   744 Scott James            40 Ormond Beach       FL   29:26.5  9:30 
  340   892 Pamela Ortiz-Miller    34 Ormond Beach       FL   29:27.7  9:31 
  341   737 Bonnie Huff            60 New Smyrna Beach   FL   29:28.1  9:31 
  342   760 Alison Kelly           33 Deland             FL   29:30.2  9:32 
  343   939 Thomas Russo           59 West Babylon       NY   29:31.7  9:32 
  344   583 Michael Cole           23 Dripping Springs   FL   29:32.6  9:32 
  345  2059 Brian Weselmann        40 Ormond Beach       FL   29:33.7  9:33 
  346   970 Emil Skroch            70 Leesburg           FL   29:32.3  9:32 
  347   752 Kurtis Kasprzyk        32 Daytona Beach      FL   29:35.2  9:33 
  348   911 Trey Pinion            13 Tampa              FL   29:35.9  9:33 
  349   556 Mike Burke             63 Asheville          NC   29:35.8  9:33 
  350   930 Irene Robinson         62 West Islip         NY   29:38.0  9:34 
  351   676 Kate Gallup            25 Ormond Beach       FL   29:40.0  9:35 
  352  2012 Frã©dã©ric Tempier     29 Paris, France           29:40.2  9:35 
  353   633 Laurence Duplessis     30 Paris, France           29:40.7  9:35 
  354  2189 Michael Milligan       27 South Daytona      FL   29:41.5  9:35 
  355  2237 Gretchen Moran         36 Merritt Island     FL   29:48.6  9:37 
  356   538 Jeffrey Bordulis       39 Winter Springs     FL   29:50.5  9:38 
  357   574 Mary Chabala           55 Bridgeville        PA   29:50.9  9:38 
  358  2115 Tom McGrory            54 Port Orange        FL   29:51.3  9:38 
  359  2056 Ted Webber             57 Lake Mary          FL   29:53.0  9:39 
  360   952 Renee Scott            45 Maitland           FL   29:57.3  9:40 
  361  2055 Glenn Webb             42 West Melbourne     FL   29:58.7  9:41 
  362   909 Heather Pettingill     18 Orlando            FL   29:58.6  9:41 
  363   673 David Gailey           41 Orlando            FL   29:59.3  9:41 
  364   806 Bill Long              55 Orange City        FL   30:02.7  9:42 
  365  2163 Joseph Proctor         31 Deltona            FL   30:04.5  9:43 
  366   562 Eric Cantor            37 Atlanta            GA   30:05.0  9:43 
  367   967 Rebecca Skelly         24 Ormond Beach       FL   30:06.1  9:43 
  368  2184 William Duggan         27 Ormond Beach       FL   30:07.1  9:43 
  369   664 William Foster         57 New Smyrna Beach   FL   30:11.9  9:45 
  370   865 Kristi Mullen          24 Ormond Beach       FL   30:13.1  9:45 
  371   986 Heide Steinhauer       37 Edgewater          FL   30:14.3  9:46 
  372   666 Christine French       31 Deleon Springs     FL   30:16.0  9:46 
  373  2205 Ethan Oulton           30 Port Orange        FL   30:20.2  9:48 
  374   625 Gerald Ducharme        59 Kissimmee          FL   30:24.8  9:49 
  375   644 Kyle Englehardt        21 Daytona Beach      FL   30:25.6  9:49 
  376   819 Melinda Martin         50 Davie              FL   30:29.1  9:51 
  377   671 Bill Fugerer           73 Debary             FL   30:30.2  9:51 
  378   847 Carly Miller           22 Port Orange        FL   30:30.3  9:51 
  379   958 James Shaffer          42 Daytona Beach      FL   30:34.0  9:52 
  380  2210 John McVeigh Jr        29 Summerville        SC   30:36.2  9:53 
  381   561 Angela Cantor          41 Atlanta            GA   30:36.6  9:53 
  382   589 Steven Consiglio       18 Palm Coast         FL   30:41.2  9:54 
  383   916 Cathy Queen            52 Deltona            FL   30:40.7  9:54 
  384   830 Mallory McGrath        18 Ormond Beach       FL   30:43.0  9:55 
  385  2170 Jennifer Proctor       26 Kingsland          GA   30:42.8  9:55 
  386   996 Bonnie Struthers       62 New Smyrna Beach   FL   30:44.7  9:56 
  387   780 Jill Kromraj           46 Port Orange        FL   30:45.5  9:56 
  388   576 Christopher Chin       28 Oviedo             FL   30:45.6  9:56 
  389   698 Sharon Grzanich        42 Deland             FL   30:50.9  9:58 
  390   685 Ashley Geiger          27 Palm Coast         FL   30:54.6  9:59 
  391  2031 Kendra Tulak           15 Ormond Beach       FL   30:55.3  9:59 
  392   831 Mike McHenry           39 Indiatlantic       FL   30:58.5 10:00 
  393   961 Bernard Sher           69 Cocoa Beach        FL   31:00.5 10:01 
  394   579 Jessica Clark          09 Lake Worth         FL   31:02.5 10:01 
  395   995 David Strong           38 Vero Beach         FL   31:04.2 10:02 
  396   884 Rik Ojeda              52 Merritt Island     FL   31:05.3 10:02 
  397  2161 Molly Christman        57 Ormond Beach       FL   31:06.8 10:03 
  398  2099 Donald Pike            70 Cinti              OH   31:10.7 10:04 
  399   747 Anna Jaskowiak         14 Grafton            OH   31:15.9 10:06 
  400   617 Raymond Dimonda        42 Orange Park        FL   31:17.8 10:06 
  401   670 Garry Gene Frommelt    54 Boynton Beach      FL   31:20.3 10:07 
  402  2060 Terri Weselmann        38 Ormond Beach       FL   31:29.3 10:10 
  403   814 Liz Mann               44 Orange City        FL   31:30.4 10:10 
  404   581 Camille Clark          11 Daytona Beach      FL   31:32.2 10:11 
  405   577 Lois Clark             79 Port Orange        FL   31:37.2 10:12 
  406  2238 Doug Moran             43 Merritt Island     FL   31:37.4 10:13 
  407  2122 Rose Huffman           48 Chatham, Ontario        31:40.3 10:13 
  408   558 Jillian Burkett        19 Ormond Beach       FL   31:42.9 10:14 
  409   557 Curtis Burkett         46 Ormond Beach       FL   31:43.2 10:14 
  410   503 April Adams            27 Palm Coast         FL   31:43.8 10:15 
  411  2154 Brian Midkiff          41 Columbus           OH   31:44.8 10:15 
  412   645 Margo Esquivel         26 Deland             FL   31:47.6 10:16 
  413  2116 Brent Ray              43 Nashville          TN   31:50.2 10:17 
  414  2165 Denise Dejaccmo        53 Ormond Beach       FL   31:51.1 10:17 
  415  2117 Ford Ray               08 Nashville          TN   31:51.7 10:17 
  416   588 Robert Collins         25 Richmond           VA   31:52.5 10:17 
  417   912 Cris Pinion            42 Tampa              FL   31:53.4 10:18 
  418  2035 Christine Utter        38 Ormond Beach       FL   31:58.7 10:19 
  419   693 Katie Grau             23 New Smyrna Beach   FL   32:00.2 10:20 
  420  2246 Max Chappuis           15 Ormond Beach       FL   32:17.1 10:25 
  421  2197 Paul Deponte           47 Winter Springs     FL   32:18.2 10:26 
  422  2225 Candy Bachorik         58 Ellsworth          ME   32:22.7 10:27 
  423  2114 Christina Cerrato      27 Mims               FL   32:24.3 10:28 
  424   702 Craig Hablewitz        46 Fort Myers         FL   32:26.0 10:28 
  425  2014 Faith Testerman        42 New Smyrna Beach   FL   32:24.7 10:28 
  426   908 Nicole Petrizzo        40 Ormond Beach       FL   32:27.9 10:29 
  427  2254 Lani Faulkner          46 Ormond Beach       FL   32:32.8 10:30 
  428  2040 David Vaughan          54 Holly Hill         FL   32:37.1 10:32 
  429   565 Kim Caron              24 New Smyrna Beach   FL   32:38.7 10:32 
  430   789 Keith Landy            47 Ormond Beach       FL   32:45.7 10:35 
  431  2247 Carolyn Taylor         38 Ormond Beach       FL   32:46.4 10:35 
  432  2072 Steven Workman         24 Daytona Beach      FL   32:52.5 10:37 
  433   972 Chelle Slimak          38 Ormond Beach       FL   32:57.0 10:38 
  434   704 Brandon Hackley        13 Altamonte Springs  FL   32:58.4 10:39 
  435   516 Garrett Babiez         09 Port Orange        FL   33:00.1 10:39 
  436  2251 Cam Knowlen            15 Windermere         FL   33:00.4 10:39 
  437   703 Forrest Hackley        61 Ocala              FL   33:00.4 10:39 
  438   842 Kerri Mersereau        36 Tampa              FL   33:06.5 10:41 
  439  2049 Lori Walsh             49 Port Orange        FL   33:07.0 10:41 
  440   528 Beth Bazemore          49 Port Orange        FL   33:07.4 10:42 
  441  2201 Philip Zielinski       42 Royal Oak          MI   33:13.7 10:44 
  442  2200 Sean McClung           33 Ponte Vedra Beach  FL   33:13.7 10:44 
  443   546 Frank Brewer Jr.       20 Daytona Beach      FL   33:16.0 10:44 
  444  2208 Beth Vos               50 Fort Atkins        WI   33:22.2 10:46 
  445  2013 Donna Tepper           38 Ormond Beach       FL   33:23.0 10:47 
  446   791 Melody Lankford        28 Port Orange        FL   33:25.8 10:48 
  447   987 Bob Stengel            46 New Smyrna Beach   FL   33:25.6 10:47 
  448   711 Jacqueline Hannick     54 Deland             FL   33:28.1 10:48 
  449   898 Syble Parker           52 Port Orange        FL   33:30.6 10:49 
  450   636 Richard Eads           62 The Villages       FL   33:30.9 10:49 
  451   827 Shey McCurdy           24 Titusville         FL   33:33.7 10:50 
  452   733 Jeff Houlihan          51 Deland             FL   33:34.5 10:50 
  453   962 Linda Sherman          56 Carmel             IN   33:35.8 10:51 
  454  2025 Milka Tovar            10 Kissimmee          FL   33:35.2 10:51 
  455   949 Becky Scheurer         45 Deland             FL   33:37.4 10:51 
  456   834 Stacey McKinnon        26 Ormond Beach       FL   33:38.0 10:51 
  457  2145 Joshua Moore           26 Daytona Beach      FL   33:45.5 10:54 
  458   502 Beata Acs              25 Palm Coast         FL   33:49.3 10:55 
  459   534 Dennis Bolling         59 New Smyrna Beach   FL   33:50.5 10:55 
  460   537 Gabi Booth             41 Edgewater          FL   33:51.3 10:56 
  461  2245 Sue Chappuis           46 Ormond Beach       FL   33:51.7 10:56 
  462   688 Pamela Godawa          40 South Daytona      FL   33:52.3 10:56 
  463  2077 Jessica York           24 Daytona Beach      FL   33:53.1 10:56 
  464   726 Paul Hintze            34 New Smyrna Beach   FL   33:52.5 10:56 
  465  2063 Katie Whitston         11 Ocala              FL   33:55.1 10:57 
  466   933 Brian Ross             38 Kissimmee          FL   34:00.7 10:59 
  467   873 Monica Nelson          38 Lake Mary          FL   34:04.9 11:00 
  468   761 Amy Kelly              23 Port Orange        FL   34:06.3 11:01 
  469   832 Jacklyn McKinley       12 Daytona Beach      FL   34:07.1 11:01 
  470   790 David Langhorne        43 Melbourne          FL   34:08.2 11:01 
  471   618 Rachel Dimonda         14 Orange Park        FL   34:11.4 11:02 
  472   646 Stacey Fabrizio        49 Palm Coast         FL   34:12.5 11:03 
  473  2194 Holly Steinebrom       22 Oviedo             FL   34:14.6 11:03 
  474  2219 Pam Bianco             49 Palm Coast         FL   34:20.3 11:05 
  475   745 Martha Jaskowiak       48 Grafton            OH   34:19.3 11:05 
  476   872 Laurie Nelson          42 Ormond Beach       FL   34:29.2 11:08 
  477  2191 Trey Calcutt           08 Oviedo             FL   34:30.0 11:08 
  478  2195 Stephanie Calcutt      34 Oviedo             FL   34:29.9 11:08 
  479  2142 Cassie Roseboom        13 Ormond Beach       FL   34:41.6 11:12 
  480  2141 Eddie Rosenboom        44 Ormond Beach       FL   34:41.9 11:12 
  481   622 Matthew Dono           34 Deland             FL   34:44.7 11:13 
  482  2223 Fredric Hutcheson      40 Savannah           GA   34:47.4 11:14 
  483  2206 Craig Oulton           58 Port Orange        FL   34:48.6 11:14 
  484   569 Doug Cassaro           22 Daytona Beach      FL   34:49.2 11:14 
  485  2255 Rebekah Hodges         33 Jacksonville       FL   34:49.0 11:14 
  486   612 John-Paul Della Rosa   25 Daytona Beach      FL   34:49.1 11:14 
  487  2138 Michael Hill           41 Lake Mary          FL   34:55.4 11:16 
  488   547 Hallie Brown           25 Orlando            FL   34:56.4 11:17 
  489   527 James Baughman         36 Orlando            FL   34:59.0 11:18 
  490   725 Joseph Hill            09 Port Orange        FL   35:01.4 11:18 
  491  2133 Michelle Kiefer        37 Deltona            FL   35:02.7 11:19 
  492  2146 Lisa Lawrence          39 Daytona Beach      FL   35:13.9 11:22 
  493   669 Kristin Friend         47 Jacksonville       FL   35:29.4 11:27 
  494   631 Sydney Elyse Dunn      12 Orange City        FL   35:35.7 11:29 
  495   985 Tonya Stein            36 New Smyrna Beach   FL   35:35.4 11:29 
  496   729 Cindy Hollis           53 Port Orange        FL   35:38.9 11:30 
  497   621 Susan Dodig            39 Daytona Beach      FL   35:39.8 11:31 
  498   876 Hollie Newman          47 Port Orange        FL   35:40.3 11:31 
  499   724 Barry Hill             51 Port Orange        FL   35:46.8 11:33 
  500   520 Sydney Baker           11 Ormond Beach       FL   35:55.5 11:36 
  501   521 Carson Baker           09 Ormond Beach       FL   35:55.9 11:36 
  502  2039 Jamie Vanderlip        23 Deland             FL   36:01.0 11:38 
  503   807 Christie Lovelock      28 Palm Coast         FL   36:01.3 11:38 
  504   560 Lori Campbell Baker    44 Ormond Beach       FL   36:02.8 11:38 
  505   591 Trey Coon              27 Winter Springs     FL   36:11.6 11:41 
  506  2127 Brandon Brown          17 Ormond Beach       FL   36:11.8 11:41 
  507   885 Mike Okaty             33 Orlando            FL   36:14.0 11:42 
  508   677 David Gardner          54 Sparta             MI   36:16.3 11:43 
  509   678 Marlene Gardner        54 Sparta             MI   36:15.8 11:42 
  510   799 Steve Leitten          26 Port Orange        FL   36:17.3 11:43 
  511   544 Tiffany Breaux         27 New Smyrna Beach   FL   36:22.4 11:44 
  512   868 Kristin Nave           28 Lake Mary          FL   36:23.0 11:45 
  513   526 Caroline Battle        29 Daytona Beach      FL   36:23.6 11:45 
  514   976 Elizabeth Snowberger   50 Melrose            FL   36:26.4 11:46 
  515  2080 John York              35 Deland             FL   36:43.6 11:51 
  516  2079 Amy York               33 Deland             FL   36:43.5 11:51 
  517   852 Grant Mollett          27 Groveland          DE   36:46.5 11:52 
  518   795 Michelle Lee           36 Deland             FL   36:51.1 11:54 
  519  2058 Patrick Welsh          21 Ormond Beach       FL   36:51.5 11:54 
  520  2102 Bill Lewis             52 Flagler            FL   36:53.2 11:54 
  521  2103 Kate Lewis             50 Flagler            FL   36:53.4 11:54 
  522   882 Debra O'Hara           49 New Smyrna Beach   FL   36:54.6 11:55 
  523   997 Jennifer Stubbs        43 Port Orange        FL   36:59.2 11:56 
  524  2068 Debra Woodall          52 New Smyrna Beach   FL   37:33.5 12:07 
  525   915 Elisa Prugar           45 South Daytona      FL   37:33.7 12:07 
  526   773 Wendy Klemm            49 Port Orange        FL   37:34.9 12:08 
  527   735 Cyril Hudak            69 Ormond Beach       FL   37:37.4 12:09 
  528  2162 Brandi Cavaliere       24 Deltona            FL   37:39.1 12:09 
  529   728 Patricia Hodges        53 Palm Coast         FL   37:41.2 12:10 
  530  2121 John Dekievit          71 Daytona            FL   37:48.7 12:12 
  531   548 Randy Brown            39 Holly Hill         FL   37:57.2 12:15 
  532  2021 Su Tin                 42 Deland             FL   37:59.1 12:16 
  533   683 Phil Geheber           71 Saint Charles      MO   38:21.2 12:23 
  534   828 Leslie McDaniel        25 Edgewater          FL   38:25.6 12:24 
  535   968 Lynn Skelton           49 Crescent City      FL   38:29.7 12:26 
  536  2023 Robert Torbitt         53 Deltona            FL   38:36.9 12:28 
  537   856 Donna Janell Moore     44 Deltona            FL   38:44.3 12:30 
  538   624 George Dubey           57 Leesburg           FL   38:46.9 12:31 
  539   749 Jeff Junkins           49 Palm Coast         FL   38:46.3 12:31 
  540  2024 Jessica Torbitt        27 Altamonte Springs  FL   39:02.5 12:36 
  541   578 Joanna Clark           33 Lake Worth         FL   39:05.2 12:37 
  542  2134 Savannah Collins       23 Lincolnton         GA   39:13.4 12:40 
  543   515 William Babiez         43 Port Orange        FL   39:14.3 12:40 
  544   840 Nilva Melendez         36 San Juan           PR   39:19.8 12:42 
  545   998 Manuel Suarez          40 San Juan           PR   39:19.5 12:42 
  546   607 Donna Davidson         53 Albany             NY   39:33.8 12:46 
  547   838 Jamie Meert            26 Jacksonville       FL   39:34.3 12:46 
  548   665 Shelley Foster         56 New Smyrna Beach   FL   39:38.6 12:48 
  549   940 Michael Ryan           64 Palm Coast         FL   39:41.0 12:49 
  550   950 Janell Schoolcraft     36 Deland             FL   39:46.4 12:50 
  551  2087 Jennifer Cairns        42 Deland             FL   39:46.1 12:50 
  552   659 Vicki Flatt            41 Deland             FL   39:47.4 12:51 
  553   959 Paige Shantz           10 Kissimmee          FL   39:50.5 12:52 
  554   859 Tynesha Morgan         08 Melbourne          FL   39:58.8 12:54 
  555  2233 Teresa Tyler           40 New Smyrna Beach   FL   40:00.2 12:55 
  556   800 Shawna Lemmon          30 Edgewater          FL   40:00.4 12:55 
  557   652 Maria Feeney           39 Edgewater          FL   40:00.6 12:55 
  558   687 Pattie Gill            42 Deland             FL   40:02.6 12:56 
  559  2067 Alexis Williams        08 Valrico            FL   40:07.3 12:57 
  560   960 Brooke Shendor         10 Kissimmee          FL   40:16.0 13:00 
  561   614 Jo Ellen Diers         51 Melbourne          FL   40:24.9 13:03 
  562  2050 Tom Walsh              52 Port Orange        FL   40:32.4 13:05 
  563   857 Nancy Moore            49 Ormond Beach       FL   40:35.4 13:06 
  564   924 Christopher Reinert    34 Amelia             OH   40:41.2 13:08 
  565   776 Diane Kost             61 Binghamton         NY   40:42.9 13:09 
  566   925 John Reinert           56 Bethel             OH   40:43.0 13:09 
  567   777 Harry Kost             61 Binghamton         NY   40:43.2 13:09 
  568   774 Gayle Kohler           48 Deland             FL   41:04.9 13:16 
  569  2214 Stephen Wright         27 Summerville        SC   41:06.2 13:16 
  570  2213 Jennifer McVeigh       28 Summerville        SC   41:06.8 13:16 
  571   613 Brenda Dellavecchia    43 Orange City        FL   41:07.0 13:16 
  572   650 Mary Farrelly          44 Parsippany         NJ   41:07.9 13:17 
  573   821 Maurine Masters        62 Sanford            FL   41:09.1 13:17 
  574   954 Mary Seagrave          45 Port Orange        FL   41:14.9 13:19 
  575  2126 Jeff Beebe             43 Ormond Beach       FL   41:38.7 13:27 
  576   782 Suzan Kurtz            28 Port Orange        FL   41:55.1 13:32 
  577  2211 Terri Bolliger         53 Winter Park        FL   42:03.1 13:34 
  578  2212 Steve Diamond          47 Lake Mary          FL   42:03.8 13:35 
  579   931 Curt Robinson          66 West Islip         NY   42:07.9 13:36 
  580   640 William Ehrstine       55 Mason              OH   42:14.8 13:38 
  581  2108 Bradley Angle          23 Manakin-Sabot      VA   43:04.8 13:54 
  582  2088 Matt Horowitz          21 Miami              FL   43:26.2 14:01 
  583  2054 Kenyon Weaver          09 New Smyrna Beach   FL   43:26.9 14:01 
  584  2053 Theresa Weaver         47 New Smyrna Beach   FL   43:27.8 14:02 
  585   739 Chris Hurd             41 St. Augustine      FL   43:41.0 14:06 
  586  2199 Celena Houlihon        29 Deland             FL   44:07.1 14:14 
  587  2207 Jim Vos                50 Fort Atkins        WI   44:14.6 14:17 
  588   945 Rebecca Scales         41 Port Orange        FL   44:17.5 14:18 
  589   654 Mary Lou Fillingame    57 Ponce Inlet        FL   44:38.8 14:25 
  590   759 Jeanne Keiper          59 Port Orange        FL   44:38.9 14:25 
  591   709 Carol Hall             56 Holly Hill         FL   44:41.6 14:26 
  592   899 Beverly Parker         47 Orlando            FL   44:53.2 14:29 
  593   694 Monique Griffin        37 Orlando            FL   44:56.8 14:30 
  594   844 Ken Mersereau          48 Tampa              FL   45:03.9 14:33 
  595   770 Jessica Kleist         09 Valrico            FL   45:10.3 14:35 
  596   512 Sophia Allman          44 Deltona            FL   45:10.8 14:35 
  597   734 Eugene Hrynkiewicz     72 Daytona Beach      FL   45:30.5 14:41 
  598   983 Judi St. John          63 Daytona Beach      FL   45:33.2 14:42 
  599  2034 Lilly Unger            05 Tallahassee        FL   46:07.0 14:53 
  600   903 Sandra Perez           37 Deltona            FL   46:12.9 14:55 
  601  2139 Pam Short              57 Ormond Beach       FL   47:20.9 15:17 
  602   956 Ken John Serakas       60 Palm City          FL   47:29.4 15:20 
  603   532 Ivan Bermudez          32 New Smyrna Beach   FL   47:37.9 15:22 
  604  2177 Walter Jones           58 Swannanoa          NC   47:39.8 15:23 
  605  2004 Lisa Swan              24 New Smyrna Beach   FL   47:43.4 15:24 
  606   955 William Scott Seagrav  44 Port Orange        FL   49:22.3 15:56 
  607   713 Dawn Harridge          48 Daytona Beach      FL   49:28.3 15:58 
  608  2256 Frank Scott            42 Daytona Beach      FL   50:23.8 16:16 
  609   833 Julie McKinley         48 Daytona Beach      FL   50:43.3 16:22 
  610   895 Pam Palmer             39 Deland             FL   50:47.4 16:24 
  611  2173 Megan Palmer           10 Deland             FL   50:47.4 16:24 
  612   750 Tina Kampouris         39 Deltona            FL   51:47.0 16:43 
  613   587 Ellen Colletti         51 Port Orange        FL   51:47.2 16:43 
  614   740 Gary Hutson            47 Orange City        FL   51:59.8 16:47 
  615   753 Maureen Kealhofer      41 Port Orange        FL   53:02.6 17:07 
  616   647 Kim Falk               36 Edgewater          FL   53:23.9 17:14 
  617  2044 Nancy Wadelton         60 New Smyrna Beach   FL   53:23.8 17:14 
  618   679 Marion Gardner         79 Flagler Beach      FL   53:48.6 17:22 
  619   926 Donna Rhodes           55 Deale              MD   53:52.6 17:23 
  620   754 Heather Kealhofer      12 Port Orange        FL   54:00.9 17:26 
  621  2228 Doug Dial              42 Celebration        FL   55:10.5 17:48 
  622  2229 Holly Dial             41 Celebration        FL   55:10.7 17:48 
  623   787 Veronica Lancaster     45 Daytona Beach      FL   56:52.9 18:21 
  624   769 Barbara Kimmel         41 Deland             FL   56:55.3 18:22 
  625  2128 Jesse Harrington       19 Ormond Beach       FL   57:13.7 18:28 
  626  2129 Ben Beebe              15 Ormond Beach       FL   57:14.1 18:28 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com