Alta Vista Sports

Daytona Beach Half Marathon
10/26/2008
Daytona Beach, FL
Race Director: Jason Maderer
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1   276 Stanley Maina            31 Holly Hill           FL 1:17:33.3  5:56 
    2     2    41 Chris Bennett            36                         1:18:36.7  6:01 
    3     3   108 Jeremy Davidson          32 Daytona Beach        FL 1:21:12.5  6:12 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9    24 Kelly Arribas            33 Winter Park          FL 1:25:17.7  6:31 
    2    28    78 Sally Chappell           45 Ocala                FL 1:34:04.8  7:11 
    3    32   445 Sheila Sullivan          42 Daytona Beach        FL 1:34:29.8  7:13 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    30   268 Jordan Loriss            18 Crystal River        FL 1:34:19.9  7:13 
    2    51   229 Justin Katsov            17 Winter Springs       FL 1:38:29.6  7:32 
    3    80   516 Jim Zambik               19 Port Orange          FL 1:44:39.1  8:00 
    4   181   506 Ian Worley               16 SW Ranches           FL 1:55:57.0  8:52 
    5   202   182 Brent Grover             17 Port Orange          FL 1:57:53.0  9:00 
    6   206   392 Eli Samaha               16 Coconut Creek        FL 1:58:18.5  9:02 
    7   213    14 Carl Amaral              15 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:59:03.9  9:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   224   243 Dana Kowsh               19 Palm Coast           FL 2:00:19.7  9:12 
    2   487   344 Jill Osterhout           17 DeLand               FL 2:46:53.1 12:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4   195 Craig Henry              23 Port Orange          FL 1:22:09.2  6:17 
    2    26   518 Brian Zielinski          24 St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:49.4  7:06 
    3    35   279 David Mandel             21 Daytona Beach        FL 1:35:33.8  7:18 
    4    36   324 James Munse              22 Centreville          VA 1:35:37.3  7:18 
    5    57   553 Blake Larkin             24 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:38.0  7:37 
    6   170   128 Chad Duncan              20 Daytona Beach        FL 1:54:54.3  8:47 
    7   278    43 Thomas Bertolini         20 Palm City            FL 2:07:21.6  9:44 
    8   307   536 Brian Josepha            22 Daytona Beach        FL 2:10:38.5  9:59 
    9   340   401 Sean Sboto               22 Port Saint John      FL 2:14:58.3 10:19 
   10   353   278 Michael Maleki           23 Daytona Beach        FL 2:16:44.8 10:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90    51 Joy Borgwardt            23 Port Orange          FL 1:45:44.5  8:05 
    2   120   252 Jessica Lee              23 Port Orange          FL 1:49:15.9  8:21 
    3   124   184 Christan Gullo           20 Daytona Beach        FL 1:50:10.4  8:25 
    4   128   395 Taylor Sandelius         20 Daytona Beach        FL 1:50:33.8  8:27 
    5   150   538 Sara Freeman             20 Port Orange          FL 1:52:45.5  8:37 
    6   190   463 Cassie Toole             21 Port Orange          FL 1:56:54.0  8:56 
    7   230   481 Kira Vuille-Kowing       20 Daytona Beach        FL 2:01:10.6  9:16 
    8   267    42 Jamie Bergen             24 Marco Island         FL 2:06:22.0  9:39 
    9   301   461 Joana Thurston           24 Miami                FL 2:10:06.4  9:56 
   10   318    79 Joanna Cheshire          24 Plant City           FL 2:11:26.8 10:03 
   11   352   530 Joie Greene              23 Daytona Beach        FL 2:16:42.8 10:27 
   12   375    55 Caitlin Bowen            23 DeLand               FL 2:19:15.3 10:38 
   13   418   464 Margo Torzsa             20 Ponce Inlet          FL 2:25:59.8 11:09 
   14   441   478 Yanelle Vina             24 Orlando              FL 2:32:24.1 11:39 
   15   458   455 Autumn Thomas            20 Winter Park          FL 2:35:17.5 11:52 
   16   465    83 Megan Chywski            23 Deltona              FL 2:37:48.3 12:03 
   17   470   459 Carly Thurston           22 Miami                FL 2:39:42.0 12:12 
   18   471   460 Heather Thurston         24 Miami                FL 2:39:42.2 12:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5   542 Chris Batista            26 DeLand               FL 1:22:30.9  6:18 
    2    10   348 Thomas Parker            29 Winter Park          FL 1:25:51.2  6:34 
    3    41    85 Brett Clark              29 Lake Mary            FL 1:36:17.7  7:22 
    4    62   340 Juan Ortiz               28 Orlando              FL 1:41:20.4  7:45 
    5    74   529 Benjamin Odom            28 Port Orange          FL 1:42:50.9  7:52 
    6    78   186 Mark Hammer              28 Tampa                FL 1:44:20.0  7:58 
    7   108   280 Rob Marens               26 Orlando              FL 1:48:02.3  8:15 
    8   109   322 Ryan Mosher              28 South Daytona        FL 1:48:11.6  8:16 
    9   110    40 Anthony Bennett          26 Orlando              FL 1:48:13.1  8:16 
   10   112   220 Ryan Johnson             27 Port Orange          FL 1:48:26.6  8:17 
   11   117   404 Jason Scoppa             27 South Daytona        FL 1:48:56.3  8:19 
   12   136   305 David Metzger            26 Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:18.6  8:30 
   13   183   454 Ed Taylor                26 Merritt Island       FL 1:56:08.0  8:52 
   14   223   315 Joshua Moore             27 Debary               FL 2:00:04.4  9:10 
   15   271   273 Justin Maderer           29 Naperville           IL 2:06:48.5  9:41 
   16   378    56 Jaime Bracero            27 DeLand               FL 2:19:37.6 10:40 
   17   381   318 Jason Morehead           28 Orlando              FL 2:20:18.0 10:43 
   18   385   489 Dennis Wardlaw           28 Orlando              FL 2:20:54.2 10:46 
   19   408   379 Tarek Reslan             28 Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:20.0 11:02 
   20   521   421 Michael Sloan            29 Deltona              FL 3:09:17.0 14:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    70   364 Ellie Prosser            25 St. Cloud            FL 1:42:32.3  7:50 
    2    83   330 Amy Newbern              25 Ormond Beach         FL 1:44:58.5  8:01 
    3   102   440 Shelley Stinson          29 Orlando              FL 1:46:46.1  8:10 
    4   106   189 Stephanie Harris         28 South Daytona        FL 1:47:28.7  8:13 
    5   114   342 Rebecca Ortiz            28 Orlando              FL 1:48:42.2  8:18 
    6   127   487 Erin Walsh               27 Orlando              FL 1:50:31.7  8:27 
    7   146     8 Anna Alastra             27 Maitland             FL 1:52:20.4  8:35 
    8   184   137 Julie Ellison            25 Valrico              FL 1:56:11.5  8:53 
    9   187   403 Lindsay Scheiwiller      26 Orlando              FL 1:56:28.5  8:54 
   10   236   129 Dai Durrance             27 Port Orange          FL 2:01:39.7  9:18 
   11   275   152 Shayna Garber            25 Debary               FL 2:07:12.9  9:43 
   12   292   432 Adrienne Sosbey          27 Orlando              FL 2:08:54.8  9:51 
   13   296   540 Celia Cayce              25 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:37.5  9:54 
   14   331    52 Jami Bott                29 Jacksonville         FL 2:13:29.4 10:12 
   15   351   511 Jessica Yelvington       25 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:16:18.4 10:25 
   16   395   493 Dawn West                27 Orlando              FL 2:22:26.9 10:53 
   17   397   387 Karen Romero             27 Oviedo               FL 2:22:40.7 10:54 
   18   398    63 Lauren Brewer            29 Orlando              FL 2:22:43.8 10:54 
   19   402   508 Velyn Wu                 27 Daytona Beach        FL 2:23:08.2 10:56 
   20   453   155 Cj Gardinier             27 Daytona Beach        FL 2:35:03.6 11:51 
   21   484   169 Luz Gonzalez             29 San Luis Potosi, MEX    2:44:43.4 12:35 
   22   486    57 Joy Bracero              28 DeLand               FL 2:46:52.8 12:45 
   23   531   532 Amy Galimore             25 Orange City          FL 3:21:58.4 15:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7   230 Kevin Keating            34 Daytona Beach        FL 1:24:01.6  6:25 
    2     8    68 Richard Brown            32 Valrico              FL 1:24:49.2  6:29 
    3    14    70 Peter Buffington         31 Winter Springs       FL 1:27:25.2  6:41 
    4    17   309 Justin Miller            31 Lakeland             FL 1:28:39.6  6:47 
    5    23   267 Rob Lopez                31 Daytona Beach        FL 1:31:32.8  7:00 
    6    27   233 Tony Kelly               30 Cape Canaveral       FL 1:33:51.9  7:10 
    7    31   156 Timothy Gaunt            33 Jacksonville         FL 1:34:28.9  7:13 
    8    39   224 Steve Juan               30 Orlando              FL 1:36:00.9  7:20 
    9    76   265 Erik Logan               34 Largo                FL 1:43:46.5  7:56 
   10    89   172 Manuel Gonzalez Matienz  33 San Luis Potosi, MEX    1:45:39.8  8:04 
   11    98   196 Kyle Henry               30 Ormond Beach         FL 1:46:43.5  8:09 
   12   105   286 Thomas Mayer             33 Melbourne            FL 1:47:23.6  8:12 
   13   107   417 Jason Simpson            34 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:47:32.1  8:13 
   14   121   266 Troy Logan               34 Ormond Beach         FL 1:49:19.6  8:21 
   15   122   175 Austin Goodrich          33 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:49:43.1  8:23 
   16   126    95 John Colwell             30 Windermere           FL 1:50:28.2  8:26 
   17   133   281 Christian Marsch         32 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:50:56.9  8:29 
   18   135   303 Michael Melton           33 Melbourne            FL 1:51:11.7  8:30 
   19   144   512 Joseph Yelvington        30 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:52:14.5  8:35 
   20   162   521 Erin Volz                31 Orlando              FL 1:54:10.9  8:43 
   21   166   248 Raymond Capitola         33 Ormond Beach         FL 1:54:28.0  8:45 
   22   182   429 Ernest Smith III         34 South Daytona        FL 1:56:02.2  8:52 
   23   222    29 Fernando Azcona          31 San Luis Potosi, MEX    1:59:53.8  9:10 
   24   247    45 Brian Blakely            33 Winter Garden        FL 2:03:23.5  9:26 
   25   279   543 Alexander Hernandez      33 Orlando              FL 2:07:29.4  9:44 
   26   284   314 Joshua Montemayor        32 Orlando              FL 2:08:03.9  9:47 
   27   293   237 Chad Kilmer              33 Orlando              FL 2:08:56.8  9:51 
   28   298   245 Jason Kromer             32 Ocoee                FL 2:09:49.7  9:55 
   29   323     7 Chris Akers              30 Key West             FL 2:12:06.3 10:06 
   30   346    53 Shaun Bott               30 Jacksonville         FL 2:15:53.6 10:23 
   31   350   153 Juan Garcia              30 Orlando              FL 2:16:16.5 10:25 
   32   357   400 Matt Sboto               31 Avon Park            FL 2:17:05.0 10:28 
   33   360    94 Rick Colgan              33 Orlando              FL 2:17:32.8 10:30 
   34   462   420 Jason Sloan              34 Orlando              FL 2:36:33.7 11:58 
   35   483    19 Kevin Anglin             30 Osteen               FL 2:44:22.8 12:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    37   158 Alexa Gemma              32 South Daytona        FL 1:35:50.1  7:19 
    2    38   259 Alexandra Lion           32 Orlando              FL 1:35:52.7  7:20 
    3    40   216 Hannah Jennings          31 Orlando              FL 1:36:03.0  7:20 
    4    46   113 Kerstin Dea              31 Rockledge            FL 1:37:42.5  7:28 
    5    64   124 Sara Dowdy               34 Winter Springs       FL 1:41:55.5  7:47 
    6   129   368 Naomi Qualmann           31 Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:41.8  8:28 
    7   147   198 Yoleidis Hernandez       32 Orlando              FL 1:52:21.8  8:35 
    8   195   207 Kate Howick              32 Cocoa                FL 1:57:29.7  8:59 
    9   197   484 Molly Wainscott          34 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:57:42.7  9:00 
   10   198    99 Kelly Cory               30 Edgewater            FL 1:57:42.9  9:00 
   11   214   209 Melissa Hufford          32 Sanford              FL 1:59:16.0  9:07 
   12   220   333 Hillery Nicholas         33 Orlando              FL 1:59:50.5  9:09 
   13   253   408 Theresa Seitz            31 Windermere           FL 2:04:11.1  9:29 
   14   263   181 Tarisa Grimm             30 Daytona Beach        FL 2:05:55.7  9:37 
   15   266   321 Holly Mosher             32 Watkins Glen         NY 2:06:21.4  9:39 
   16   289   277 Valentina Malaxa         31 Port Orange          FL 2:08:36.1  9:50 
   17   319   541 Becky Brown              34 Tampa                FL 2:11:30.8 10:03 
   18   324   547 Alison Smith             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:12:18.5 10:06 
   19   329   105 Mica Cyrus               34 Daytona Beach        FL 2:12:56.2 10:09 
   20   343    20 Darcy Anstaett           34 Eustis               FL 2:15:33.3 10:21 
   21   367   505 Amy Wooley               34 Orange City          FL 2:18:26.3 10:35 
   22   370   222 Sarah Johnston           32 Palm Coast           FL 2:18:50.8 10:36 
   23   382   397 Eva Saravia              31 Orlando              FL 2:20:48.5 10:45 
   24   384   254 Katie Leighty            32 Orlando              FL 2:20:53.9 10:46 
   25   387   539 Kari Monaghan            32 Daytona Beach        FL 2:21:13.2 10:47 
   26   396   446 Ai Sumitomo              32 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:22:34.0 10:53 
   27   411   163 Julie Giese              31 Port Orange          FL 2:25:05.3 11:05 
   28   438   520 Melinda Klinger          30 Longwood             FL 2:31:47.2 11:36 
   29   446    47 Jennifer Blume           32 Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:33:11.3 11:42 
   30   468   422 Wendy Sloan              31 Deltona              FL 2:38:47.2 12:08 
   31   477    44 Kristina Bjerke          30 Brandon              FL 2:42:30.2 12:25 
   32   478   130 Dena Dusek               31 Avon Park            FL 2:42:59.3 12:27 
   33   522   476 Karen Verity             30 Orlando              FL 3:12:49.6 14:44 
   34   525   549 Yvette Lookoff           32 Orlando              FL 3:17:44.0 15:06 
   35   527   449 Michelle Swint           33 DeLand               FL 3:17:52.2 15:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13   413 Brent Sieger             36 Port Orange          FL 1:26:51.2  6:38 
    2    15   509 Jimmy Wyatt              37 Edgewater            FL 1:27:28.0  6:41 
    3    22   367 Richard Purcell          37 Williston            FL 1:30:01.1  6:53 
    4    29    26 Shane Asbury             39 Tampa                FL 1:34:10.9  7:12 
    5    33    32 George Barthelmes        38 Bryceville           FL 1:34:53.0  7:15 
    6    44   533 Travis Elliott           36 Orlando              FL 1:37:14.8  7:26 
    7    47    91 Neil Clements            35 Zephyrhills          FL 1:37:51.7  7:29 
    8    61   352 Joseph Pennella          38 Clermont             FL 1:41:06.6  7:44 
    9    67   394 Carlos Sanchez           38 Daytona Beach        FL 1:42:07.3  7:48 
   10    69   157 Geoff Gazda              38 Weston               FL 1:42:29.1  7:50 
   11    73   287 Jay Mays                 37 Ormond Beach         FL 1:42:45.4  7:51 
   12    75   494 Scott White              37 Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:19.5  7:54 
   13    77   291 Brian McComb             35 Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:47.9  7:56 
   14    84   260 Eric Little              38 Maitland             FL 1:45:12.9  8:02 
   15    87   545 David Shiner             37 St. Petersburg       FL 1:45:26.1  8:03 
   16    95   329 Jayson Ness              38 South Daytona        FL 1:45:53.4  8:05 
   17    96   126 Chad Drummond            37 DeLand               FL 1:46:19.4  8:07 
   18   118   396 Chris Sapp               36 Orlando              FL 1:49:01.2  8:20 
   19   123   319 Britt Morgan             38 Gotha                FL 1:49:52.1  8:24 
   20   165   371 Michael Radish           39 Port Orange          FL 1:54:26.8  8:45 
   21   167    48 Jamie Bolwerk            35 Ormond Beach         FL 1:54:42.7  8:46 
   22   186   475 Shawn Vandemark          35 DeLand               FL 1:56:22.4  8:53 
   23   211   385 Rick Rizzo               39 Orlando              FL 1:58:49.5  9:05 
   24   215   308 Joseph Milano            35 Palm Coast           FL 1:59:23.6  9:07 
   25   229   149 Ed Foote                 38 Winter Springs       FL 2:01:04.1  9:15 
   26   235    50 Doug Borger              37 Orlando              FL 2:01:36.4  9:17 
   27   241   162 Randy Gerstenberger      35 Lake Mary            FL 2:02:11.6  9:20 
   28   243    97 Jeff Conway              37 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:03:04.3  9:24 
   29   254   441 Donald Stoner            37 Enterprise           FL 2:04:19.1  9:30 
   30   256    27 Chris Atkinson           37 Land O Lakes         FL 2:05:04.4  9:33 
   31   276   131 Gary Duttlinger          37 Kissimmee            FL 2:07:17.2  9:43 
   32   283   294 Craig McGray             35 Port Orange          FL 2:08:03.6  9:47 
   33   312   346 Shane Overley            38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:02.9 10:01 
   34   320   236 Robbie Kerns             39 Port Orange          FL 2:11:37.4 10:03 
   35   339   353 Vincent Perosi           35 Ormond Beach         FL 2:14:39.7 10:17 
   36   341   359 Dave Plamondon           36 Naples               FL 2:15:01.8 10:19 
   37   345   490 Sean Webster             39 Orlando              FL 2:15:47.7 10:22 
   38   356    81 William Chobotar         39 Orlando              FL 2:17:05.0 10:28 
   39   364   430 Mike Smyka               37 Ocoee                FL 2:17:58.2 10:32 
   40   371    22 Rob Heer                 37 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:18:59.1 10:37 
   41   391   556 Marc Moseley             35 Orlando              FL 2:21:40.3 10:49 
   42   433   384 Glenn Ritchey Jr         39 Port Orange          FL 2:29:37.6 11:26 
   43   449    93 Matt Coleman             36 Ormond Beach         FL 2:33:32.1 11:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    59   402 Jennifer Schedivy        36 Winter Springs       FL 1:40:24.8  7:40 
    2    66   100 Tammy Lynn Cotton        37 DeLand               FL 1:42:06.6  7:48 
    3    82   179 Kristine Gray            39 Daytona Beach        FL 1:44:50.1  8:01 
    4   101   148 Shannon Flatch           36 Oviedo               FL 1:46:45.6  8:09 
    5   125   515 Adena Young              35 Casselberry          FL 1:50:18.4  8:26 
    6   132   370 Kristine Quirk           38 Weirsdale            FL 1:50:51.5  8:28 
    7   137   235 Ruth Kent                36 South Daytona        FL 1:51:19.1  8:30 
    8   192   471 Monique Tsouklaris       35 Flagler Beach        FL 1:56:57.3  8:56 
    9   209   271 Robin MacDonald          36 Winter Springs       FL 1:58:42.0  9:04 
   10   221   550 Annette Wilkerson        35 Orlando              FL 1:59:52.6  9:10 
   11   240   161 Mona Gerstenberger       38 Lake Mary            FL 2:02:11.4  9:20 
   12   252   138 Naomi Embleton           35 Kissimmee            FL 2:04:06.4  9:29 
   13   260   313 Jennifer Montemayor      35 Orlando              FL 2:05:52.5  9:37 
   14   262   263 Lorena Llano-Herbst      38 Orlando              FL 2:05:55.1  9:37 
   15   265   453 Amy Tatum                39 Orlando              FL 2:06:17.2  9:39 
   16   269   165 Tammy Gillis             37 DeLand               FL 2:06:46.0  9:41 
   17   270   457 Michelle Thompson        36 Lake Mary            FL 2:06:46.1  9:41 
   18   297   312 Liza Monette             35 DeLand               FL 2:09:47.5  9:55 
   19   299   283 Luz Martinez             36 Orlando              FL 2:09:55.5  9:56 
   20   313   345 Jennifer Overley         38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:03.0 10:01 
   21   321   284 Amy Matulis              36 DeLand               FL 2:11:44.0 10:04 
   22   326   206 Tricia Horel             37 Casselberry          FL 2:12:28.2 10:07 
   23   328   228 Raven Kastis             37 Ormond Beach         FL 2:12:49.2 10:09 
   24   337   386 Melanie Roberts          36 Deltona              FL 2:14:07.3 10:15 
   25   379   486 Michele Wallens          38 Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:41.3 10:40 
   26   403   343 Pamela Ortiz-Miller      35 Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:08.3 10:56 
   27   431   419 Chelle Slimak            38 Ormond Beach         FL 2:28:56.9 11:23 
   28   440   360 Christina Plones         36 Winter Park          FL 2:31:51.6 11:36 
   29   444   534 Jennifer Joseph          38 Daytona Beach        FL 2:32:34.9 11:39 
   30   463    75 Jennifer Capobianco      39 Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:36:57.1 11:59 
   31   467   328 Michelle Neely           36 Orlando              FL 2:38:18.4 12:06 
   32   480    15 Susan Cerbone            39 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:43:32.1 12:30 
   33   494   443 Jodie Sturgeon           36 Ormond Beach         FL 2:49:49.1 12:58 
   34   504     5 Michelle Addonizio       39 Lake Helen           FL 2:55:46.1 13:26 
   35   513   316 Lori Mooso               35 DeLand               FL 3:04:22.0 14:05 
   36   533   192 Nichole Hatcher          35 Winter Park          FL 3:28:08.7 15:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   492 Bill Wenner              42 Orlando              FL 1:22:55.3  6:20 
    2    12   141 Gregg Falk               41 Williston            FL 1:26:33.2  6:37 
    3    18   537 Chuong Vu                40 Sorrento             FL 1:29:02.5  6:48 
    4    20   325 Patrick Myers            43 Port Orange          FL 1:29:38.4  6:51 
    5    24   150 Brian Fredley            40 Daytona Beach        FL 1:31:51.9  7:01 
    6    25   178 Dirk Grammel             43 Tampa                FL 1:31:52.9  7:01 
    7    34    38 Jasper Bell, Jr.         42 Miami                FL 1:35:24.4  7:17 
    8    48   470 Chris Tsouklaris         43 Flagler Beach        FL 1:38:10.6  7:30 
    9    72    10 Eric Albrecht            40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:42:34.4  7:50 
   10    81   176 Michael Goolkasian       44 Ipswich              MA 1:44:44.7  8:00 
   11    97   238 Garrett Klayer           40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:46:33.6  8:09 
   12   103   327 Tim Neal                 44 Sebastian            FL 1:46:49.7  8:10 
   13   111   201 Joe Hindman              40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:48:14.8  8:16 
   14   113   115 Robert Dearduff          42 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:35.9  8:18 
   15   119    72 Hayden Burrus            40 Delray Beach         FL 1:49:12.0  8:21 
   16   130   140 John Evans               42 Valrico              FL 1:50:44.7  8:28 
   17   131   299 Peter McNiece            40 Newberry             FL 1:50:45.4  8:28 
   18   141    17 Tony Ambrose             44 Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:48.5  8:33 
   19   152   551 Craig Clayton            44 Winter Park          FL 1:53:22.7  8:40 
   20   160    12 Wade Alliance            41 Viera                FL 1:53:59.6  8:43 
   21   161   311 Tom Mohrhusen            40 Daytona Beach        FL 1:54:03.3  8:43 
   22   163   522 Robert Hearn             44 Orlando              FL 1:54:11.1  8:43 
   23   169    36 David Beers, Jr.         44 Whitehall            PA 1:54:49.8  8:46 
   24   176   450 Bobby Tameris            43 Port Orange          FL 1:55:32.7  8:50 
   25   180   444 Roberto Suero            44 Orlando              FL 1:55:52.2  8:51 
   26   205   127 Thomas Dubrule           41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:58:17.5  9:02 
   27   208   304 Mark Merritt             44 Orlando              FL 1:58:30.0  9:03 
   28   234   498 Geoffrey Williams        43 Pompano Beach        FL 2:01:35.0  9:17 
   29   237   499 Shaye Williams           43 Merritt Island       FL 2:01:41.3  9:18 
   30   255   300 Mike Chitwood            44 Daytona Beach        FL 2:04:41.6  9:32 
   31   261   213 Mikko Huttunen           41 Orlando              FL 2:05:53.5  9:37 
   32   280    11 Luis Allen               44 Maitland             FL 2:07:39.6  9:45 
   33   285    34 Brian Beers              42 Northampton          PA 2:08:09.7  9:47 
   34   286    58 Dale Bramall             42 Citrus Springs       FL 2:08:14.4  9:48 
   35   288   496 Douglas Wieckhorst       42 Winter Springs       FL 2:08:29.2  9:49 
   36   309   431 Robert Soper             41 Geneva               FL 2:10:43.3  9:59 
   37   315   171 Mike Gonzalez            43 Tampa                FL 2:11:16.3 10:02 
   38   325   456 Jerry Thompson           43 Daytona Beach        FL 2:12:26.3 10:07 
   39   380   247 Dane Lacasse             40 Port Orange          FL 2:19:57.9 10:42 
   40   390   320 John Moseley             40 St. Petersburg       FL 2:21:39.8 10:49 
   41   415   136 Jim Elkins               44 Palm Beach Shores    FL 2:25:25.3 11:07 
   42   424   410 Michael Sherman          42 Eustis               FL 2:27:12.2 11:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    45   497 Lisa Wilkinson           43 Palm Coast           FL 1:37:30.0  7:27 
    2    88   423 Mandy Slomkowski         43 Oldsmar              FL 1:45:33.1  8:04 
    3    99    92 Traci Cole               44 Longwood             FL 1:46:44.0  8:09 
    4   104    69 Susan Brown              43 Longwood             FL 1:47:23.0  8:12 
    5   116   139 Betty English            42 DeLand               FL 1:48:49.8  8:19 
    6   138     9 Annie Albrecht           41 Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:20.8  8:30 
    7   158    13 Lucie Altieri            42 Guilford             CT 1:53:51.2  8:42 
    8   175    77 Pam Cawood               40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:55:31.5  8:50 
    9   203   416 Bridget Simpson          43 Franklin             TN 1:57:56.4  9:01 
   10   216   185 Lisa Hagler              43 Houston              TX 1:59:25.3  9:07 
   11   218   164 Pam Giese                44 Port Orange          FL 1:59:36.7  9:08 
   12   219   166 Jennifer Glassburn       44 Duette               FL 1:59:46.3  9:09 
   13   228   306 Laurie Meyer             43 Winter Haven         FL 2:00:47.0  9:14 
   14   239   513 Susan Yesford            44 Casselberry          FL 2:01:46.0  9:18 
   15   244   234 Christine Kennedy        43 Mims                 FL 2:03:11.8  9:25 
   16   248   200 Sindy Hild               40 Edgewater            FL 2:03:30.8  9:26 
   17   250   382 Leila Ribeiro            41 Lake Mary            FL 2:04:04.4  9:29 
   18   259   458 Jennifer Thornton        43 St. Cloud            FL 2:05:52.3  9:37 
   19   264    66 Marjorie Brown           42 Casselberry          FL 2:05:59.7  9:38 
   20   277   366 Frances Psciuk           44 Oviedo               FL 2:07:19.2  9:44 
   21   302   349 Cheryl Parmelee          41 Mount Dora           FL 2:10:10.9  9:57 
   22   306   221 Laura Johnston           43 Naples               FL 2:10:35.6  9:59 
   23   333   365 Kirstin Proud            40 Ormond Beach         FL 2:13:42.0 10:13 
   24   334   197 Joyce Herget             43 Titusville           FL 2:13:53.2 10:14 
   25   361   202 Kimberly Hitzel          44 Oviedo               FL 2:17:37.7 10:31 
   26   383   474 Helene Valentine         40 Orlando              FL 2:20:52.8 10:46 
   27   401   491 Paula Wells              41 Apopka               FL 2:22:53.1 10:55 
   28   406   241 Diane Klinger            44 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:23:46.2 10:59 
   29   407   302 Irma Medina-Leitenberg   44 Eustis               FL 2:24:00.9 11:00 
   30   417   437 Ann Steinke              41 Longwood             FL 2:25:38.8 11:08 
   31   422    46 Brigid Blaschak          42 Port Orange          FL 2:26:50.3 11:13 
   32   434   548 Celeste Morgan           41 Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:39.9 11:26 
   33   442   335 Amy Noegel               43 Orlando              FL 2:32:26.4 11:39 
   34   461    28 Lea Anne Austin          43 Orlando              FL 2:36:08.4 11:56 
   35   493   519 Xiaotong Dalton          40 Winter Park          FL 2:47:53.5 12:49 
   36   512   226 Trish Kabus              43 St. Augustine        FL 3:02:19.7 13:56 
   37   524   373 Janice Raffety           41 Casselberry          FL 3:17:43.8 15:06 
   38   534   116 Carolyn Deeb             44 Orlando              FL 3:28:34.4 15:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    11    71 William Burgos           45 Orlando              FL 1:25:53.0  6:34 
    2    19   338 Roque Nunez              47 Orlando              FL 1:29:18.5  6:50 
    3    21   418 Rick Slaven              48 St. Augustine        FL 1:29:40.9  6:51 
    4    42   377 Patrick Reilly           47 Maitland             FL 1:36:35.8  7:23 
    5    43    31 John Barrett             49 Orlando              FL 1:36:59.2  7:25 
    6    49   527 Shane Fitzpatrick        45 Debary               FL 1:38:23.9  7:31 
    7    55   215 Rodman Jaeger            47 Winter Springs       FL 1:39:29.2  7:36 
    8    58   144 Jon Fetter               46 Winter Springs       FL 1:40:07.7  7:39 
    9    60   525 Brian Marsh              47 DeLeon Springs       FL 1:40:47.6  7:42 
   10    63   555 Greg Aker                49 Titusville           FL 1:41:35.8  7:46 
   11    65   193 Robert Heard             48 Merritt Island       FL 1:42:02.4  7:48 
   12    68   526 Mark DeSouza             46 Winter Springs       FL 1:42:24.7  7:50 
   13    71   159 Michael Genereaux        47 Ormond Beach         FL 1:42:34.4  7:50 
   14    79   205 Don Holton               47 Longwood             FL 1:44:22.5  7:59 
   15    86    80 Alfred Chiasson          48 Orlando              FL 1:45:20.4  8:03 
   16    92   391 Sal Saldano              47 Orlando              FL 1:45:46.0  8:05 
   17   153   409 Bill Shaddix             47 Jupiter              FL 1:53:24.4  8:40 
   18   154   531 Brian Babb               49 Ormond Beach         FL 1:53:37.4  8:41 
   19   157    16 Luis Amaral              46 Pembroke Pines       FL 1:53:45.0  8:41 
   20   171   544 Curtis Burkett           46 Ormond Beach         FL 1:55:09.5  8:48 
   21   172   528 Steven Parnell           47 Holly Hill           FL 1:55:12.0  8:48 
   22   173   317 Tony Moran               45 Daytona Beach        FL 1:55:12.4  8:48 
   23   178   447 Jeff Swailes             49 Calgary              AB 1:55:46.4  8:51 
   24   185   354 Philip Perry             49 Winter Springs       FL 1:56:18.4  8:53 
   25   191   174 Chris Goodreau           46 Debary               FL 1:56:55.1  8:56 
   26   196   369 David Quintyne           47 Orlando              FL 1:57:39.7  8:59 
   27   199   376 Jim Reardon              46 Port Orange          FL 1:57:46.8  9:00 
   28   201   323 Kevin Mouyard            47 Port Orange          FL 1:57:52.9  9:00 
   29   212    37 Tom Bell                 49 Tampa                FL 1:58:56.0  9:05 
   30   217   381 Frank Rhinesmith         49 Oviedo               FL 1:59:30.7  9:08 
   31   225   362 Adam Pourciau, III       48 Ormond Beach         FL 2:00:33.0  9:13 
   32   226   415 Gordon Simms             49 Fleming Island       FL 2:00:36.2  9:13 
   33   227   188 Steve Harridge           46 Port Orange          FL 2:00:42.0  9:13 
   34   232   433 Harold Spaulding         48 Sanford              FL 2:01:30.3  9:17 
   35   233   262 Donald Livesay           46 DeLand               FL 2:01:33.8  9:17 
   36   238   118 Steve Diamond            47 Clearwater           FL 2:01:43.2  9:18 
   37   274   479 Mark Virden              45 Ormond Beach         FL 2:07:07.5  9:43 
   38   294   102 Gary Crotty              45 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:15.4  9:53 
   39   344    23 Harrison Archer          45 Port Orange          FL 2:15:42.4 10:22 
   40   366   414 Edward Sills             47 Oviedo               FL 2:18:19.6 10:34 
   41   373   372 Christopher Radosevich   45 Longwood             FL 2:19:04.6 10:37 
   42   374   388 Eddie Roseboom           45 Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:08.4 10:38 
   43   376   552 Jeff Hebb                45 Daytona              FL 2:19:22.5 10:39 
   44   388   293 Mark McDaniels           45 Alpharetta           GA 2:21:15.7 10:47 
   45   393   244 Gerald Krannebitter      45 Orlando              FL 2:22:24.0 10:53 
   46   394   442 Douglas Storer           46 Orlando              FL 2:22:26.5 10:53 
   47   423   199 Gerald Herndon           47 DeLand               FL 2:26:53.2 11:13 
   48   426   374 Kenneth Raffety          47 Casselberry          FL 2:27:16.5 11:15 
   49   456   110 Lloyd Davis              49 Palm Coast           FL 2:35:15.5 11:52 
   50   460   427 Terrence Smith           48 Oak Hill             FL 2:35:30.4 11:53 
   51   474   227 Mark Karafa              46 South Daytona        FL 2:41:05.4 12:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    91   282 Sharon Marsh             49 Lake Helen           FL 1:45:45.3  8:05 
    2    93   147 Edel Flanagan            45 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:45:48.5  8:05 
    3   140   358 Linda Pistulka           47 Winter Park          FL 1:51:37.1  8:32 
    4   148   307 Jennifer Micheli         46 South Daytona        FL 1:52:33.8  8:36 
    5   156   339 Julia O'Brien            45 Orlando              FL 1:53:43.9  8:41 
    6   179   448 Melanie Swailes          47 Calgary              AB 1:55:49.5  8:51 
    7   242   187 Rhonda Harper            49 Apopka               FL 2:02:38.3  9:22 
    8   246   389 Nancy Rowan              49 Titusville           FL 2:03:18.1  9:25 
    9   287   326 Alice Neal               46 Sebastian            FL 2:08:24.5  9:49 
   10   290   261 Ruth Little              49 Fern Park            FL 2:08:42.7  9:50 
   11   291   143 Ann Fetter               46 Winter Springs       FL 2:08:45.8  9:50 
   12   310   485 Susan Walker             49 Wilbur-By-The-Sea    FL 2:10:47.6 10:00 
   13   316   204 Tracy Holman             47 DeLand               FL 2:11:22.2 10:02 
   14   322   439 Diana Stewart            48 Fleming Island       FL 2:11:48.8 10:04 
   15   330   114 Dianne Dearduff          49 Tallahassee          FL 2:13:03.0 10:10 
   16   354   357 Lisa Pinto               48 Palm Coast           FL 2:16:56.8 10:28 
   17   355   168 Amy Goff                 47 Sanford              FL 2:16:59.0 10:28 
   18   358    65 Debi Brightwell          45 Lakeland             FL 2:17:15.5 10:29 
   19   368    59 Anna Brand               47 Orlando              FL 2:18:46.5 10:36 
   20   399   231 Kim Kehoe                46 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:22:45.0 10:54 
   21   404   177 Wendy Graff              47 Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:11.2 10:56 
   22   405   142 Lani Faulkner            47 Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:39.5 10:58 
   23   412   183 Janine Grover            45 Port Orange          FL 2:25:06.3 11:05 
   24   421    73 Sharon Burt              49 Port Orange          FL 2:26:47.7 11:13 
   25   429    98 Sandra Cooper            46 Sanford              FL 2:27:36.8 11:17 
   26   448   167 Elizabeth Gmerek         47 Merritt Island       FL 2:33:18.4 11:43 
   27   452   106 Edee Dalke               48 Daytona Beach        FL 2:35:01.6 11:51 
   28   454   119 Brenda Dimarzo           48 Sorrento             FL 2:35:07.2 11:51 
   29   455   109 Ann Davis                49 Palm Coast           FL 2:35:15.2 11:52 
   30   464   468 Michelle Tribble         45 Orlando              FL 2:37:32.0 12:02 
   31   466    18 Susan Anger              47 Winter Park          FL 2:38:14.1 12:05 
   32   473   523 Judi Stocker             45 Ormond Beach         FL 2:41:05.1 12:18 
   33   495    89 Carey Clements           45 Deltona              FL 2:50:37.7 13:02 
   34   499   194 Rita Heinrich            49 Wilton Manors        FL 2:53:10.5 13:14 
   35   505   253 Dawn Lefevre             47 DeLand               FL 2:56:09.3 13:27 
   36   509   103 Sue Cseh                 46 Apopka               FL 2:57:52.5 13:35 
   37   514    64 Sharon Brewer            45 Kissimmee            FL 3:04:23.1 14:05 
   38   516   219 Martha Johnson           49 Orlando              FL 3:05:29.1 14:10 
   39   519   120 Chris Dinardo            46 Port Orange          FL 3:05:36.1 14:11 
   40   520   355 Mary Peschel-Herlehy     46 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:07:38.9 14:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    52   554 Juan Perez               50 Titusville           FL 1:38:45.8  7:33 
    2    54   125 Jack Driskell            50 Daytona Beach        FL 1:39:25.8  7:36 
    3    85    21 Bill Archer              50 Port Orange          FL 1:45:19.8  8:03 
    4    94    35 Daniel Beers             52 Walnutport           PA 1:45:48.8  8:05 
    5   145   350 Ralph Paul               52 Maitland             FL 1:52:15.5  8:35 
    6   149   438 Mark Stephens            50 Cocoa                FL 1:52:34.9  8:36 
    7   151   546 Richard Wendt            54 Port Orange          FL 1:52:46.4  8:37 
    8   204   535 Daryl Harris             52 Ormond Beach         FL 1:58:10.4  9:02 
    9   207   436 Jim Stathakes            51 Ocala                FL 1:58:19.3  9:02 
   10   210   375 Russell Ramsey           51 Berlin               NH 1:58:43.1  9:04 
   11   231   191 Thomas Hart              51 Beverly              MA 2:01:13.9  9:16 
   12   295   557 Robert Baranowski        51 Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:23.3  9:53 
   13   300   240 Sterling Klinger III     50 Pembroke Pines       FL 2:09:58.2  9:56 
   14   314   524 Mark Russell             52 Orlando              FL 2:11:06.3 10:01 
   15   335   225 Joe Kabourek             50 Longwood             FL 2:13:57.8 10:14 
   16   338   472 William Ungureit         51 Palm Harbor          FL 2:14:20.5 10:16 
   17   348    76 Tim Carnago              50 Port Orange          FL 2:16:13.4 10:24 
   18   372   383 John Rice                52 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:19:01.5 10:37 
   19   377    30 Donald Baker             51 Ocala                FL 2:19:33.7 10:40 
   20   386   393 Pierre Samaha            50 Coconut Creek        FL 2:21:00.9 10:46 
   21   425   298 Timothy McNally          51 Port Orange          FL 2:27:14.7 11:15 
   22   427   289 Greg McClellan           53 Winter Springs       FL 2:27:18.2 11:15 
   23   443   351 Gerard Pendergast        52 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:32:31.5 11:39 
   24   479   297 Doug McKenney            51 Clermont             FL 2:43:27.6 12:29 
   25   490   285 Chris Mavroides          54 Okeechobee           FL 2:46:59.8 12:45 
   26   511    84 Robert Chywski           54 Deltona              FL 2:59:41.5 13:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   245   173 Nancy Goodman            50 Tavares              FL 2:03:12.4  9:25 
    2   249    67 Melinda Brown            50 Ormond Beach         FL 2:03:37.9  9:27 
    3   257   151 Bridget Gallagher        52 Ormond Beach         FL 2:05:19.2  9:34 
    4   268   270 Karyn Lund               53 Windermere           FL 2:06:24.8  9:39 
    5   273   466 Nancy Toth               54 Ormond Beach         FL 2:07:04.6  9:43 
    6   303   117 Jana Deery               54 Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:13.9  9:57 
    7   311   190 Anita Hart               52 Beverly              MA 2:10:52.6 10:00 
    8   317   135 Patricia Edwards         52 DeLand               FL 2:11:22.2 10:02 
    9   342   469 Ho Tsai                  53 Ormond Beach         FL 2:15:25.6 10:21 
   10   349   390 Luanne Rutt              50 Deltona              FL 2:16:16.1 10:25 
   11   359   452 Debbie Tarmann           52 Ormond Beach         FL 2:17:30.3 10:30 
   12   363   269 Charlene Lowry           50 DeLand               FL 2:17:41.3 10:31 
   13   369   488 Sol Walton               54 Sanford              FL 2:18:47.6 10:36 
   14   419   249 Vicki Lavendol           50 Orlando              FL 2:26:24.4 11:11 
   15   420   146 Michelle Fink            51 Daytona Beach        FL 2:26:47.5 11:13 
   16   432   337 Kathy Norris             53 Port Orange          FL 2:29:22.5 11:25 
   17   435   295 Terri McIntyre           50 Ormond Beach         FL 2:30:05.1 11:28 
   18   436   223 Barbara Jordan           54 Apopka               FL 2:30:25.9 11:29 
   19   451   465 Sara Torzsa              53 Ponce Inlet          FL 2:33:46.1 11:45 
   20   457   407 Stacy Seikel             52 Winter Park          FL 2:35:17.1 11:52 
   21   469   257 Joan Lewine              54 Port Orange          FL 2:39:28.8 12:11 
   22   475    96 Debbie Connors           53 Port Orange          FL 2:42:22.9 12:24 
   23   482   239 Wendy Klemm              50 Port Orange          FL 2:44:22.7 12:33 
   24   488   426 Laurel Smith             54 Davenport            FL 2:46:56.1 12:45 
   25   492   210 Karen Hurd               50 Daytona Beach        FL 2:47:15.9 12:47 
   26   496   107 Donna Davidson           53 Albany               NY 2:50:48.4 13:03 
   27   497   246 Diana Krupinski          54 Casselberry          FL 2:51:05.6 13:04 
   28   501   203 Christine Hobson         52 Jacksonville         FL 2:55:34.2 13:25 
   29   510   473 Jenny Utz                52 Apopka               FL 2:57:53.5 13:35 
   30   515   301 Barb McPherson           52 St. Cloud            FL 3:04:23.5 14:05 
   31   518   258 Betsey Lindley           51 Port Orange          FL 3:05:35.7 14:11 
   32   523    82 Genny Chywski            52 Deltona              FL 3:13:16.7 14:46 
   33   526   101 Shirley Crews            52 New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:17:47.9 15:06 
   34   530    62 Barbara Bresnan          54 Lake Mary            FL 3:21:03.8 15:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    16   104 Michael Cushing          55 Oviedo               FL 1:28:08.1  6:44 
    2   100   212 Tom Hutson               56 Houston              TX 1:46:44.0  8:09 
    3   139   428 Terry Smith              57 Orlando              FL 1:51:30.1  8:31 
    4   177   435 Frank Spicer             59 Tampa                FL 1:55:45.4  8:51 
    5   189   214 David Jacklitch          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:56:45.8  8:55 
    6   193    90 Ivan Clements            55 DeLand               FL 1:57:11.7  8:57 
    7   194   310 Scot Milne               55 Orlando              FL 1:57:26.0  8:58 
    8   308   334 Fred Nielsen             59 Lake Mary            FL 2:10:42.1  9:59 
    9   362   180 Jerry Green              56 Daytona Beach        FL 2:17:41.0 10:31 
   10   389   462 William Tillard          57 Ormond Beach         FL 2:21:29.9 10:49 
   11   410   398 Stuart Sardeson          55 Port Orange          FL 2:25:04.3 11:05 
   12   500   272 Bob Maderer              59 Windermere           FL 2:55:34.1 13:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   164    60 Bonnie Brennan           55 St. Augustine Beach  FL 1:54:20.0  8:44 
    2   258   434 Diane Spicer             56 Tampa                FL 2:05:38.9  9:36 
    3   327   134 Linda Edington           57 Eatonton             GA 2:12:41.5 10:08 
    4   400   274 Sandy Maderer            58 Windermere           FL 2:22:52.8 10:55 
    5   414   424 Jean Smith               57 Orlando              FL 2:25:14.0 11:06 
    6   416   480 Sammie Vittoria          58 Orlando              FL 2:25:35.9 11:07 
    7   437   405 Carol Scouten            59 Apopka               FL 2:30:50.1 11:31 
    8   439   296 Adelaida McKenney        57 Clermont             FL 2:31:50.3 11:36 
    9   450   255 Linda Lenk               58 Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:33:39.4 11:44 
   10   472   133 Carlotta Edington        58 Miami                FL 2:40:53.7 12:17 
   11   481   412 Pam Short                57 Ormond Beach         FL 2:43:32.1 12:30 
   12   502   292 Cynthia McConkey         57 Debary               FL 2:55:44.3 13:25 
   13   503    54 Valerie Boughner         58 Deltona              FL 2:55:44.5 13:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    50   514 Aaron Yona               62 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:38:26.9  7:31 
    2   115   500 Marty Winkel             64 Titusville           FL 1:48:43.7  8:18 
    3   134    61 Steve Brennan            62 St. Augustine Beach  FL 1:51:01.6  8:29 
    4   143   517 Michael Zeitfuss         64 Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:00.7  8:34 
    5   155    25 Arthur Sarakas           62 Pompano Beach        FL 1:53:41.8  8:41 
    6   168   356 Douglas Phillips         64 St. Augustine        FL 1:54:46.9  8:46 
    7   174    33 Jack Beach               64 West Palm Beach      FL 1:55:15.6  8:48 
    8   200    74 Patrick Busbee           60 Orlando              FL 1:57:51.1  9:00 
    9   281   211 Robert Hurd              63 Daytona Beach        FL 2:07:43.3  9:45 
   10   304   132 Gary Dwyer               60 University Park      FL 2:10:15.6  9:57 
   11   365   145 Joseph Fink              62 Daytona Beach        FL 2:18:10.0 10:33 
   12   430   170 Manuel Gonzalez          60 San Luis Potosi, MEX    2:28:26.1 11:20 
   13   447   504 John Witty               62 Oviedo               FL 2:33:16.1 11:42 
   14   485   501 Bill Winters             64 Ormond Beach         FL 2:45:38.6 12:39 
   15   507    88 Tom Clayton              62 Port Orange          FL 2:56:29.9 13:29 
   16   517   218 Dutch Johnson            60 Orlando              FL 3:05:29.5 14:10 
   17   528   502 Jerry Witman             63 DeLand               FL 3:19:33.9 15:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   305   378 Lan Repinski             60 Tampa                FL 2:10:18.0  9:57 
    2   413   208 Cler Hudgins             63 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:25:07.5 11:05 
    3   445   451 Linda Tameris            61 Port Orange          FL 2:32:49.3 11:40 
    4   459   275 Alice Mahnke             62 Winter Park          FL 2:35:20.0 11:52 
    5   476   380 Cecilia Rey              61 Orlando              FL 2:42:23.0 12:24 
    6   489   264 Barbara Logan            62 Orlando              FL 2:46:56.5 12:45 
    7   491   361 Carole Pope              62 South Daytona        FL 2:47:04.5 12:46 
    8   506    87 Susan Clayton            60 Port Orange          FL 2:56:29.9 13:29 
    9   529   503 Mary Witman              61 DeLand               FL 3:20:29.9 15:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    53     4 John Boyle               66 DeLand               FL 1:39:07.7  7:35 
    2   188   251 Pedro Lebron             65 Orlando              FL 1:56:33.5  8:54 
    3   251   507 William Worley           66 SW Ranches           FL 2:04:05.0  9:29 
    4   272    39 Jasper Bell, Sr.         65 Miami                FL 2:07:04.2  9:42 
    5   282    49 Bill Bonetz              65 Port Charlotte       FL 2:07:51.7  9:46 
    6   347   425 Kent Smith               66 Holly Hill           FL 2:16:04.7 10:24 
    7   409   477 Charles Veurink          66 Winter Park          FL 2:24:42.1 11:03 
    8   428   406 Steven Seffren           66 Dania                FL 2:27:30.8 11:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   332     6 Epifanio Agosto          78 Orlando              FL 2:13:36.8 10:12 
    2   392   399 Winston Saunders         71 Longwood             FL 2:21:48.6 10:50 
    3   498   482 Bill Wagner              72 Hollywood            FL 2:51:36.0 13:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   508   495 Vera Whiteside           78 Shiloh               IL 2:57:26.4 13:33 
 
Daytona Beach Half Marathon
10/26/2008
Daytona Beach, FL
Race Director: Jason Maderer
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   276 Stanley Maina            31 M   Holly Hill           FL 1:17:33.3  5:56 
    2    41 Chris Bennett            36 M                           1:18:36.7  6:01 
    3   108 Jeremy Davidson          32 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:21:12.5  6:12 
    4   195 Craig Henry              23 M   Port Orange          FL 1:22:09.2  6:17 
    5   542 Chris Batista            26 M   DeLand               FL 1:22:30.9  6:18 
    6   492 Bill Wenner              42 M   Orlando              FL 1:22:55.3  6:20 
    7   230 Kevin Keating            34 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:24:01.6  6:25 
    8    68 Richard Brown            32 M   Valrico              FL 1:24:49.2  6:29 
    9    24 Kelly Arribas            33 F   Winter Park          FL 1:25:17.7  6:31 
   10   348 Thomas Parker            29 M   Winter Park          FL 1:25:51.2  6:34 
   11    71 William Burgos           45 M   Orlando              FL 1:25:53.0  6:34 
   12   141 Gregg Falk               41 M   Williston            FL 1:26:33.2  6:37 
   13   413 Brent Sieger             36 M   Port Orange          FL 1:26:51.2  6:38 
   14    70 Peter Buffington         31 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:27:25.2  6:41 
   15   509 Jimmy Wyatt              37 M   Edgewater            FL 1:27:28.0  6:41 
   16   104 Michael Cushing          55 M   Oviedo               FL 1:28:08.1  6:44 
   17   309 Justin Miller            31 M   Lakeland             FL 1:28:39.6  6:47 
   18   537 Chuong Vu                40 M   Sorrento             FL 1:29:02.5  6:48 
   19   338 Roque Nunez              47 M   Orlando              FL 1:29:18.5  6:50 
   20   325 Patrick Myers            43 M   Port Orange          FL 1:29:38.4  6:51 
   21   418 Rick Slaven              48 M   St. Augustine        FL 1:29:40.9  6:51 
   22   367 Richard Purcell          37 M   Williston            FL 1:30:01.1  6:53 
   23   267 Rob Lopez                31 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:31:32.8  7:00 
   24   150 Brian Fredley            40 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:31:51.9  7:01 
   25   178 Dirk Grammel             43 M   Tampa                FL 1:31:52.9  7:01 
   26   518 Brian Zielinski          24 M   St. Petersburg       FL 1:32:49.4  7:06 
   27   233 Tony Kelly               30 M   Cape Canaveral       FL 1:33:51.9  7:10 
   28    78 Sally Chappell           45 F   Ocala                FL 1:34:04.8  7:11 
   29    26 Shane Asbury             39 M   Tampa                FL 1:34:10.9  7:12 
   30   268 Jordan Loriss            18 M   Crystal River        FL 1:34:19.9  7:13 
   31   156 Timothy Gaunt            33 M   Jacksonville         FL 1:34:28.9  7:13 
   32   445 Sheila Sullivan          42 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:34:29.8  7:13 
   33    32 George Barthelmes        38 M   Bryceville           FL 1:34:53.0  7:15 
   34    38 Jasper Bell, Jr.         42 M   Miami                FL 1:35:24.4  7:17 
   35   279 David Mandel             21 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:35:33.8  7:18 
   36   324 James Munse              22 M   Centreville          VA 1:35:37.3  7:18 
   37   158 Alexa Gemma              32 F   South Daytona        FL 1:35:50.1  7:19 
   38   259 Alexandra Lion           32 F   Orlando              FL 1:35:52.7  7:20 
   39   224 Steve Juan               30 M   Orlando              FL 1:36:00.9  7:20 
   40   216 Hannah Jennings          31 F   Orlando              FL 1:36:03.0  7:20 
   41    85 Brett Clark              29 M   Lake Mary            FL 1:36:17.7  7:22 
   42   377 Patrick Reilly           47 M   Maitland             FL 1:36:35.8  7:23 
   43    31 John Barrett             49 M   Orlando              FL 1:36:59.2  7:25 
   44   533 Travis Elliott           36 M   Orlando              FL 1:37:14.8  7:26 
   45   497 Lisa Wilkinson           43 F   Palm Coast           FL 1:37:30.0  7:27 
   46   113 Kerstin Dea              31 F   Rockledge            FL 1:37:42.5  7:28 
   47    91 Neil Clements            35 M   Zephyrhills          FL 1:37:51.7  7:29 
   48   470 Chris Tsouklaris         43 M   Flagler Beach        FL 1:38:10.6  7:30 
   49   527 Shane Fitzpatrick        45 M   Debary               FL 1:38:23.9  7:31 
   50   514 Aaron Yona               62 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:38:26.9  7:31 
   51   229 Justin Katsov            17 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:38:29.6  7:32 
   52   554 Juan Perez               50 M   Titusville           FL 1:38:45.8  7:33 
   53     4 John Boyle               66 M   DeLand               FL 1:39:07.7  7:35 
   54   125 Jack Driskell            50 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:39:25.8  7:36 
   55   215 Rodman Jaeger            47 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:39:29.2  7:36 
   56   553 Blake Larkin             24 M   Jacksonville         FL 1:39:38.0  7:37 
   57   144 Jon Fetter               46 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:40:07.7  7:39 
   58   402 Jennifer Schedivy        36 F   Winter Springs       FL 1:40:24.8  7:40 
   59   525 Brian Marsh              47 M   DeLeon Springs       FL 1:40:47.6  7:42 
   60   352 Joseph Pennella          38 M   Clermont             FL 1:41:06.6  7:44 
   61   340 Juan Ortiz               28 M   Orlando              FL 1:41:20.4  7:45 
   62   555 Greg Aker                49 M   Titusville           FL 1:41:35.8  7:46 
   63   124 Sara Dowdy               34 F   Winter Springs       FL 1:41:55.5  7:47 
   64   193 Robert Heard             48 M   Merritt Island       FL 1:42:02.4  7:48 
   65   100 Tammy Lynn Cotton        37 F   DeLand               FL 1:42:06.6  7:48 
   66   394 Carlos Sanchez           38 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:42:07.3  7:48 
   67   526 Mark DeSouza             46 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:42:24.7  7:50 
   68   157 Geoff Gazda              38 M   Weston               FL 1:42:29.1  7:50 
   69   364 Ellie Prosser            25 F   St. Cloud            FL 1:42:32.3  7:50 
   70   159 Michael Genereaux        47 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:42:34.4  7:50 
   71    10 Eric Albrecht            40 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:42:34.4  7:50 
   72   287 Jay Mays                 37 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:42:45.4  7:51 
   73   529 Benjamin Odom            28 M   Port Orange          FL 1:42:50.9  7:52 
   74   494 Scott White              37 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:19.5  7:54 
   75   265 Erik Logan               34 M   Largo                FL 1:43:46.5  7:56 
   76   291 Brian McComb             35 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:43:47.9  7:56 
   77   186 Mark Hammer              28 M   Tampa                FL 1:44:20.0  7:58 
   78   205 Don Holton               47 M   Longwood             FL 1:44:22.5  7:59 
   79   516 Jim Zambik               19 M   Port Orange          FL 1:44:39.1  8:00 
   80   176 Michael Goolkasian       44 M   Ipswich              MA 1:44:44.7  8:00 
   81   179 Kristine Gray            39 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:44:50.1  8:01 
   82   330 Amy Newbern              25 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:44:58.5  8:01 
   83   260 Eric Little              38 M   Maitland             FL 1:45:12.9  8:02 
   84    21 Bill Archer              50 M   Port Orange          FL 1:45:19.8  8:03 
   85    80 Alfred Chiasson          48 M   Orlando              FL 1:45:20.4  8:03 
   86   545 David Shiner             37 M   St. Petersburg       FL 1:45:26.1  8:03 
   87   423 Mandy Slomkowski         43 F   Oldsmar              FL 1:45:33.1  8:04 
   88   172 Manuel Gonzalez Matienz  33 M   San Luis Potosi, MEX    1:45:39.8  8:04 
   89    51 Joy Borgwardt            23 F   Port Orange          FL 1:45:44.5  8:05 
   90   282 Sharon Marsh             49 F   Lake Helen           FL 1:45:45.3  8:05 
   91   391 Sal Saldano              47 M   Orlando              FL 1:45:46.0  8:05 
   92   147 Edel Flanagan            45 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:45:48.5  8:05 
   93    35 Daniel Beers             52 M   Walnutport           PA 1:45:48.8  8:05 
   94   329 Jayson Ness              38 M   South Daytona        FL 1:45:53.4  8:05 
   95   126 Chad Drummond            37 M   DeLand               FL 1:46:19.4  8:07 
   96   238 Garrett Klayer           40 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:46:33.6  8:09 
   97   196 Kyle Henry               30 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:46:43.5  8:09 
   98    92 Traci Cole               44 F   Longwood             FL 1:46:44.0  8:09 
   99   212 Tom Hutson               56 M   Houston              TX 1:46:44.0  8:09 
  100   148 Shannon Flatch           36 F   Oviedo               FL 1:46:45.6  8:09 
  101   440 Shelley Stinson          29 F   Orlando              FL 1:46:46.1  8:10 
  102   327 Tim Neal                 44 M   Sebastian            FL 1:46:49.7  8:10 
  103    69 Susan Brown              43 F   Longwood             FL 1:47:23.0  8:12 
  104   286 Thomas Mayer             33 M   Melbourne            FL 1:47:23.6  8:12 
  105   189 Stephanie Harris         28 F   South Daytona        FL 1:47:28.7  8:13 
  106   417 Jason Simpson            34 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:47:32.1  8:13 
  107   280 Rob Marens               26 M   Orlando              FL 1:48:02.3  8:15 
  108   322 Ryan Mosher              28 M   South Daytona        FL 1:48:11.6  8:16 
  109    40 Anthony Bennett          26 M   Orlando              FL 1:48:13.1  8:16 
  110   201 Joe Hindman              40 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:48:14.8  8:16 
  111   220 Ryan Johnson             27 M   Port Orange          FL 1:48:26.6  8:17 
  112   115 Robert Dearduff          42 M   Tallahassee          FL 1:48:35.9  8:18 
  113   342 Rebecca Ortiz            28 F   Orlando              FL 1:48:42.2  8:18 
  114   500 Marty Winkel             64 M   Titusville           FL 1:48:43.7  8:18 
  115   139 Betty English            42 F   DeLand               FL 1:48:49.8  8:19 
  116   404 Jason Scoppa             27 M   South Daytona        FL 1:48:56.3  8:19 
  117   396 Chris Sapp               36 M   Orlando              FL 1:49:01.2  8:20 
  118    72 Hayden Burrus            40 M   Delray Beach         FL 1:49:12.0  8:21 
  119   252 Jessica Lee              23 F   Port Orange          FL 1:49:15.9  8:21 
  120   266 Troy Logan               34 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:49:19.6  8:21 
  121   175 Austin Goodrich          33 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:49:43.1  8:23 
  122   319 Britt Morgan             38 M   Gotha                FL 1:49:52.1  8:24 
  123   184 Christan Gullo           20 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:50:10.4  8:25 
  124   515 Adena Young              35 F   Casselberry          FL 1:50:18.4  8:26 
  125    95 John Colwell             30 M   Windermere           FL 1:50:28.2  8:26 
  126   487 Erin Walsh               27 F   Orlando              FL 1:50:31.7  8:27 
  127   395 Taylor Sandelius         20 F   Daytona Beach        FL 1:50:33.8  8:27 
  128   368 Naomi Qualmann           31 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:50:41.8  8:28 
  129   140 John Evans               42 M   Valrico              FL 1:50:44.7  8:28 
  130   299 Peter McNiece            40 M   Newberry             FL 1:50:45.4  8:28 
  131   370 Kristine Quirk           38 F   Weirsdale            FL 1:50:51.5  8:28 
  132   281 Christian Marsch         32 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:50:56.9  8:29 
  133    61 Steve Brennan            62 M   St. Augustine Beach  FL 1:51:01.6  8:29 
  134   303 Michael Melton           33 M   Melbourne            FL 1:51:11.7  8:30 
  135   305 David Metzger            26 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:18.6  8:30 
  136   235 Ruth Kent                36 F   South Daytona        FL 1:51:19.1  8:30 
  137     9 Annie Albrecht           41 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:20.8  8:30 
  138   428 Terry Smith              57 M   Orlando              FL 1:51:30.1  8:31 
  139   358 Linda Pistulka           47 F   Winter Park          FL 1:51:37.1  8:32 
  140    17 Tony Ambrose             44 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:51:48.5  8:33 
  141   517 Michael Zeitfuss         64 M   Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:00.7  8:34 
  142   512 Joseph Yelvington        30 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:52:14.5  8:35 
  143   350 Ralph Paul               52 M   Maitland             FL 1:52:15.5  8:35 
  144     8 Anna Alastra             27 F   Maitland             FL 1:52:20.4  8:35 
  145   198 Yoleidis Hernandez       32 F   Orlando              FL 1:52:21.8  8:35 
  146   307 Jennifer Micheli         46 F   South Daytona        FL 1:52:33.8  8:36 
  147   438 Mark Stephens            50 M   Cocoa                FL 1:52:34.9  8:36 
  148   538 Sara Freeman             20 F   Port Orange          FL 1:52:45.5  8:37 
  149   546 Richard Wendt            54 M   Port Orange          FL 1:52:46.4  8:37 
  150   551 Craig Clayton            44 M   Winter Park          FL 1:53:22.7  8:40 
  151   409 Bill Shaddix             47 M   Jupiter              FL 1:53:24.4  8:40 
  152   531 Brian Babb               49 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:53:37.4  8:41 
  153    25 Arthur Sarakas           62 M   Pompano Beach        FL 1:53:41.8  8:41 
  154   339 Julia O'Brien            45 F   Orlando              FL 1:53:43.9  8:41 
  155    16 Luis Amaral              46 M   Pembroke Pines       FL 1:53:45.0  8:41 
  156    13 Lucie Altieri            42 F   Guilford             CT 1:53:51.2  8:42 
  157    12 Wade Alliance            41 M   Viera                FL 1:53:59.6  8:43 
  158   311 Tom Mohrhusen            40 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:54:03.3  8:43 
  159   521 Erin Volz                31 M   Orlando              FL 1:54:10.9  8:43 
  160   522 Robert Hearn             44 M   Orlando              FL 1:54:11.1  8:43 
  161    60 Bonnie Brennan           55 F   St. Augustine Beach  FL 1:54:20.0  8:44 
  162   371 Michael Radish           39 M   Port Orange          FL 1:54:26.8  8:45 
  163   248 Raymond Capitola         33 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:54:28.0  8:45 
  164    48 Jamie Bolwerk            35 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:54:42.7  8:46 
  165   356 Douglas Phillips         64 M   St. Augustine        FL 1:54:46.9  8:46 
  166    36 David Beers, Jr.         44 M   Whitehall            PA 1:54:49.8  8:46 
  167   128 Chad Duncan              20 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:54:54.3  8:47 
  168   544 Curtis Burkett           46 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:55:09.5  8:48 
  169   528 Steven Parnell           47 M   Holly Hill           FL 1:55:12.0  8:48 
  170   317 Tony Moran               45 M   Daytona Beach        FL 1:55:12.4  8:48 
  171    33 Jack Beach               64 M   West Palm Beach      FL 1:55:15.6  8:48 
  172    77 Pam Cawood               40 F   Ormond Beach         FL 1:55:31.5  8:50 
  173   450 Bobby Tameris            43 M   Port Orange          FL 1:55:32.7  8:50 
  174   435 Frank Spicer             59 M   Tampa                FL 1:55:45.4  8:51 
  175   447 Jeff Swailes             49 M   Calgary              AB 1:55:46.4  8:51 
  176   448 Melanie Swailes          47 F   Calgary              AB 1:55:49.5  8:51 
  177   444 Roberto Suero            44 M   Orlando              FL 1:55:52.2  8:51 
  178   506 Ian Worley               16 M   SW Ranches           FL 1:55:57.0  8:52 
  179   429 Ernest Smith III         34 M   South Daytona        FL 1:56:02.2  8:52 
  180   454 Ed Taylor                26 M   Merritt Island       FL 1:56:08.0  8:52 
  181   137 Julie Ellison            25 F   Valrico              FL 1:56:11.5  8:53 
  182   354 Philip Perry             49 M   Winter Springs       FL 1:56:18.4  8:53 
  183   475 Shawn Vandemark          35 M   DeLand               FL 1:56:22.4  8:53 
  184   403 Lindsay Scheiwiller      26 F   Orlando              FL 1:56:28.5  8:54 
  185   251 Pedro Lebron             65 M   Orlando              FL 1:56:33.5  8:54 
  186   214 David Jacklitch          56 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:56:45.8  8:55 
  187   463 Cassie Toole             21 F   Port Orange          FL 1:56:54.0  8:56 
  188   174 Chris Goodreau           46 M   Debary               FL 1:56:55.1  8:56 
  189   471 Monique Tsouklaris       35 F   Flagler Beach        FL 1:56:57.3  8:56 
  190    90 Ivan Clements            55 M   DeLand               FL 1:57:11.7  8:57 
  191   310 Scot Milne               55 M   Orlando              FL 1:57:26.0  8:58 
  192   207 Kate Howick              32 F   Cocoa                FL 1:57:29.7  8:59 
  193   369 David Quintyne           47 M   Orlando              FL 1:57:39.7  8:59 
  194   484 Molly Wainscott          34 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:57:42.7  9:00 
  195    99 Kelly Cory               30 F   Edgewater            FL 1:57:42.9  9:00 
  196   376 Jim Reardon              46 M   Port Orange          FL 1:57:46.8  9:00 
  197    74 Patrick Busbee           60 M   Orlando              FL 1:57:51.1  9:00 
  198   323 Kevin Mouyard            47 M   Port Orange          FL 1:57:52.9  9:00 
  199   182 Brent Grover             17 M   Port Orange          FL 1:57:53.0  9:00 
  200   416 Bridget Simpson          43 F   Franklin             TN 1:57:56.4  9:01 
  201   535 Daryl Harris             52 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:58:10.4  9:02 
  202   127 Thomas Dubrule           41 M   Ormond Beach         FL 1:58:17.5  9:02 
  203   392 Eli Samaha               16 M   Coconut Creek        FL 1:58:18.5  9:02 
  204   436 Jim Stathakes            51 M   Ocala                FL 1:58:19.3  9:02 
  205   304 Mark Merritt             44 M   Orlando              FL 1:58:30.0  9:03 
  206   271 Robin MacDonald          36 F   Winter Springs       FL 1:58:42.0  9:04 
  207   375 Russell Ramsey           51 M   Berlin               NH 1:58:43.1  9:04 
  208   385 Rick Rizzo               39 M   Orlando              FL 1:58:49.5  9:05 
  209    37 Tom Bell                 49 M   Tampa                FL 1:58:56.0  9:05 
  210    14 Carl Amaral              15 M   Pembroke Pines       FL 1:59:03.9  9:06 
  211   209 Melissa Hufford          32 F   Sanford              FL 1:59:16.0  9:07 
  212   308 Joseph Milano            35 M   Palm Coast           FL 1:59:23.6  9:07 
  213   185 Lisa Hagler              43 F   Houston              TX 1:59:25.3  9:07 
  214   381 Frank Rhinesmith         49 M   Oviedo               FL 1:59:30.7  9:08 
  215   164 Pam Giese                44 F   Port Orange          FL 1:59:36.7  9:08 
  216   166 Jennifer Glassburn       44 F   Duette               FL 1:59:46.3  9:09 
  217   333 Hillery Nicholas         33 F   Orlando              FL 1:59:50.5  9:09 
  218   550 Annette Wilkerson        35 F   Orlando              FL 1:59:52.6  9:10 
  219    29 Fernando Azcona          31 M   San Luis Potosi, MEX    1:59:53.8  9:10 
  220   315 Joshua Moore             27 M   Debary               FL 2:00:04.4  9:10 
  221   243 Dana Kowsh               19 F   Palm Coast           FL 2:00:19.7  9:12 
  222   362 Adam Pourciau, III       48 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:00:33.0  9:13 
  223   415 Gordon Simms             49 M   Fleming Island       FL 2:00:36.2  9:13 
  224   188 Steve Harridge           46 M   Port Orange          FL 2:00:42.0  9:13 
  225   306 Laurie Meyer             43 F   Winter Haven         FL 2:00:47.0  9:14 
  226   149 Ed Foote                 38 M   Winter Springs       FL 2:01:04.1  9:15 
  227   481 Kira Vuille-Kowing       20 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:01:10.6  9:16 
  228   191 Thomas Hart              51 M   Beverly              MA 2:01:13.9  9:16 
  229   433 Harold Spaulding         48 M   Sanford              FL 2:01:30.3  9:17 
  230   262 Donald Livesay           46 M   DeLand               FL 2:01:33.8  9:17 
  231   498 Geoffrey Williams        43 M   Pompano Beach        FL 2:01:35.0  9:17 
  232    50 Doug Borger              37 M   Orlando              FL 2:01:36.4  9:17 
  233   129 Dai Durrance             27 F   Port Orange          FL 2:01:39.7  9:18 
  234   499 Shaye Williams           43 M   Merritt Island       FL 2:01:41.3  9:18 
  235   118 Steve Diamond            47 M   Clearwater           FL 2:01:43.2  9:18 
  236   513 Susan Yesford            44 F   Casselberry          FL 2:01:46.0  9:18 
  237   161 Mona Gerstenberger       38 F   Lake Mary            FL 2:02:11.4  9:20 
  238   162 Randy Gerstenberger      35 M   Lake Mary            FL 2:02:11.6  9:20 
  239   187 Rhonda Harper            49 F   Apopka               FL 2:02:38.3  9:22 
  240    97 Jeff Conway              37 M   Altamonte Springs    FL 2:03:04.3  9:24 
  241   234 Christine Kennedy        43 F   Mims                 FL 2:03:11.8  9:25 
  242   173 Nancy Goodman            50 F   Tavares              FL 2:03:12.4  9:25 
  243   389 Nancy Rowan              49 F   Titusville           FL 2:03:18.1  9:25 
  244    45 Brian Blakely            33 M   Winter Garden        FL 2:03:23.5  9:26 
  245   200 Sindy Hild               40 F   Edgewater            FL 2:03:30.8  9:26 
  246    67 Melinda Brown            50 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:03:37.9  9:27 
  247   382 Leila Ribeiro            41 F   Lake Mary            FL 2:04:04.4  9:29 
  248   507 William Worley           66 M   SW Ranches           FL 2:04:05.0  9:29 
  249   138 Naomi Embleton           35 F   Kissimmee            FL 2:04:06.4  9:29 
  250   408 Theresa Seitz            31 F   Windermere           FL 2:04:11.1  9:29 
  251   441 Donald Stoner            37 M   Enterprise           FL 2:04:19.1  9:30 
  252   300 Mike Chitwood            44 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:04:41.6  9:32 
  253    27 Chris Atkinson           37 M   Land O Lakes         FL 2:05:04.4  9:33 
  254   151 Bridget Gallagher        52 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:05:19.2  9:34 
  255   434 Diane Spicer             56 F   Tampa                FL 2:05:38.9  9:36 
  256   458 Jennifer Thornton        43 F   St. Cloud            FL 2:05:52.3  9:37 
  257   313 Jennifer Montemayor      35 F   Orlando              FL 2:05:52.5  9:37 
  258   213 Mikko Huttunen           41 M   Orlando              FL 2:05:53.5  9:37 
  259   263 Lorena Llano-Herbst      38 F   Orlando              FL 2:05:55.1  9:37 
  260   181 Tarisa Grimm             30 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:05:55.7  9:37 
  261    66 Marjorie Brown           42 F   Casselberry          FL 2:05:59.7  9:38 
  262   453 Amy Tatum                39 F   Orlando              FL 2:06:17.2  9:39 
  263   321 Holly Mosher             32 F   Watkins Glen         NY 2:06:21.4  9:39 
  264    42 Jamie Bergen             24 F   Marco Island         FL 2:06:22.0  9:39 
  265   270 Karyn Lund               53 F   Windermere           FL 2:06:24.8  9:39 
  266   165 Tammy Gillis             37 F   DeLand               FL 2:06:46.0  9:41 
  267   457 Michelle Thompson        36 F   Lake Mary            FL 2:06:46.1  9:41 
  268   273 Justin Maderer           29 M   Naperville           IL 2:06:48.5  9:41 
  269    39 Jasper Bell, Sr.         65 M   Miami                FL 2:07:04.2  9:42 
  270   466 Nancy Toth               54 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:07:04.6  9:43 
  271   479 Mark Virden              45 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:07:07.5  9:43 
  272   152 Shayna Garber            25 F   Debary               FL 2:07:12.9  9:43 
  273   131 Gary Duttlinger          37 M   Kissimmee            FL 2:07:17.2  9:43 
  274   366 Frances Psciuk           44 F   Oviedo               FL 2:07:19.2  9:44 
  275    43 Thomas Bertolini         20 M   Palm City            FL 2:07:21.6  9:44 
  276   543 Alexander Hernandez      33 M   Orlando              FL 2:07:29.4  9:44 
  277    11 Luis Allen               44 M   Maitland             FL 2:07:39.6  9:45 
  278   211 Robert Hurd              63 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:07:43.3  9:45 
  279    49 Bill Bonetz              65 M   Port Charlotte       FL 2:07:51.7  9:46 
  280   294 Craig McGray             35 M   Port Orange          FL 2:08:03.6  9:47 
  281   314 Joshua Montemayor        32 M   Orlando              FL 2:08:03.9  9:47 
  282    34 Brian Beers              42 M   Northampton          PA 2:08:09.7  9:47 
  283    58 Dale Bramall             42 M   Citrus Springs       FL 2:08:14.4  9:48 
  284   326 Alice Neal               46 F   Sebastian            FL 2:08:24.5  9:49 
  285   496 Douglas Wieckhorst       42 M   Winter Springs       FL 2:08:29.2  9:49 
  286   277 Valentina Malaxa         31 F   Port Orange          FL 2:08:36.1  9:50 
  287   261 Ruth Little              49 F   Fern Park            FL 2:08:42.7  9:50 
  288   143 Ann Fetter               46 F   Winter Springs       FL 2:08:45.8  9:50 
  289   432 Adrienne Sosbey          27 F   Orlando              FL 2:08:54.8  9:51 
  290   237 Chad Kilmer              33 M   Orlando              FL 2:08:56.8  9:51 
  291   102 Gary Crotty              45 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:15.4  9:53 
  292   557 Robert Baranowski        51 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:23.3  9:53 
  293   540 Celia Cayce              25 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:09:37.5  9:54 
  294   312 Liza Monette             35 F   DeLand               FL 2:09:47.5  9:55 
  295   245 Jason Kromer             32 M   Ocoee                FL 2:09:49.7  9:55 
  296   283 Luz Martinez             36 F   Orlando              FL 2:09:55.5  9:56 
  297   240 Sterling Klinger III     50 M   Pembroke Pines       FL 2:09:58.2  9:56 
  298   461 Joana Thurston           24 F   Miami                FL 2:10:06.4  9:56 
  299   349 Cheryl Parmelee          41 F   Mount Dora           FL 2:10:10.9  9:57 
  300   117 Jana Deery               54 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:10:13.9  9:57 
  301   132 Gary Dwyer               60 M   University Park      FL 2:10:15.6  9:57 
  302   378 Lan Repinski             60 F   Tampa                FL 2:10:18.0  9:57 
  303   221 Laura Johnston           43 F   Naples               FL 2:10:35.6  9:59 
  304   536 Brian Josepha            22 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:10:38.5  9:59 
  305   334 Fred Nielsen             59 M   Lake Mary            FL 2:10:42.1  9:59 
  306   431 Robert Soper             41 M   Geneva               FL 2:10:43.3  9:59 
  307   485 Susan Walker             49 F   Wilbur-By-The-Sea    FL 2:10:47.6 10:00 
  308   190 Anita Hart               52 F   Beverly              MA 2:10:52.6 10:00 
  309   346 Shane Overley            38 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:02.9 10:01 
  310   345 Jennifer Overley         38 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:11:03.0 10:01 
  311   524 Mark Russell             52 M   Orlando              FL 2:11:06.3 10:01 
  312   171 Mike Gonzalez            43 M   Tampa                FL 2:11:16.3 10:02 
  313   204 Tracy Holman             47 F   DeLand               FL 2:11:22.2 10:02 
  314   135 Patricia Edwards         52 F   DeLand               FL 2:11:22.2 10:02 
  315    79 Joanna Cheshire          24 F   Plant City           FL 2:11:26.8 10:03 
  316   541 Becky Brown              34 F   Tampa                FL 2:11:30.8 10:03 
  317   236 Robbie Kerns             39 M   Port Orange          FL 2:11:37.4 10:03 
  318   284 Amy Matulis              36 F   DeLand               FL 2:11:44.0 10:04 
  319   439 Diana Stewart            48 F   Fleming Island       FL 2:11:48.8 10:04 
  320     7 Chris Akers              30 M   Key West             FL 2:12:06.3 10:06 
  321   547 Alison Smith             34 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:12:18.5 10:06 
  322   456 Jerry Thompson           43 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:12:26.3 10:07 
  323   206 Tricia Horel             37 F   Casselberry          FL 2:12:28.2 10:07 
  324   134 Linda Edington           57 F   Eatonton             GA 2:12:41.5 10:08 
  325   228 Raven Kastis             37 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:12:49.2 10:09 
  326   105 Mica Cyrus               34 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:12:56.2 10:09 
  327   114 Dianne Dearduff          49 F   Tallahassee          FL 2:13:03.0 10:10 
  328    52 Jami Bott                29 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:13:29.4 10:12 
  329     6 Epifanio Agosto          78 M   Orlando              FL 2:13:36.8 10:12 
  330   365 Kirstin Proud            40 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:13:42.0 10:13 
  331   197 Joyce Herget             43 F   Titusville           FL 2:13:53.2 10:14 
  332   225 Joe Kabourek             50 M   Longwood             FL 2:13:57.8 10:14 
  333   386 Melanie Roberts          36 F   Deltona              FL 2:14:07.3 10:15 
  334   472 William Ungureit         51 M   Palm Harbor          FL 2:14:20.5 10:16 
  335   353 Vincent Perosi           35 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:14:39.7 10:17 
  336   401 Sean Sboto               22 M   Port Saint John      FL 2:14:58.3 10:19 
  337   359 Dave Plamondon           36 M   Naples               FL 2:15:01.8 10:19 
  338   469 Ho Tsai                  53 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:15:25.6 10:21 
  339    20 Darcy Anstaett           34 F   Eustis               FL 2:15:33.3 10:21 
  340    23 Harrison Archer          45 M   Port Orange          FL 2:15:42.4 10:22 
  341   490 Sean Webster             39 M   Orlando              FL 2:15:47.7 10:22 
  342    53 Shaun Bott               30 M   Jacksonville         FL 2:15:53.6 10:23 
  343   425 Kent Smith               66 M   Holly Hill           FL 2:16:04.7 10:24 
  344    76 Tim Carnago              50 M   Port Orange          FL 2:16:13.4 10:24 
  345   390 Luanne Rutt              50 F   Deltona              FL 2:16:16.1 10:25 
  346   153 Juan Garcia              30 M   Orlando              FL 2:16:16.5 10:25 
  347   511 Jessica Yelvington       25 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:16:18.4 10:25 
  348   530 Joie Greene              23 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:16:42.8 10:27 
  349   278 Michael Maleki           23 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:16:44.8 10:27 
  350   357 Lisa Pinto               48 F   Palm Coast           FL 2:16:56.8 10:28 
  351   168 Amy Goff                 47 F   Sanford              FL 2:16:59.0 10:28 
  352    81 William Chobotar         39 M   Orlando              FL 2:17:05.0 10:28 
  353   400 Matt Sboto               31 M   Avon Park            FL 2:17:05.0 10:28 
  354    65 Debi Brightwell          45 F   Lakeland             FL 2:17:15.5 10:29 
  355   452 Debbie Tarmann           52 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:17:30.3 10:30 
  356    94 Rick Colgan              33 M   Orlando              FL 2:17:32.8 10:30 
  357   202 Kimberly Hitzel          44 F   Oviedo               FL 2:17:37.7 10:31 
  358   180 Jerry Green              56 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:17:41.0 10:31 
  359   269 Charlene Lowry           50 F   DeLand               FL 2:17:41.3 10:31 
  360   430 Mike Smyka               37 M   Ocoee                FL 2:17:58.2 10:32 
  361   145 Joseph Fink              62 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:18:10.0 10:33 
  362   414 Edward Sills             47 M   Oviedo               FL 2:18:19.6 10:34 
  363   505 Amy Wooley               34 F   Orange City          FL 2:18:26.3 10:35 
  364    59 Anna Brand               47 F   Orlando              FL 2:18:46.5 10:36 
  365   488 Sol Walton               54 F   Sanford              FL 2:18:47.6 10:36 
  366   222 Sarah Johnston           32 F   Palm Coast           FL 2:18:50.8 10:36 
  367    22 Rob Heer                 37 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:18:59.1 10:37 
  368   383 John Rice                52 M   Cocoa Beach          FL 2:19:01.5 10:37 
  369   372 Christopher Radosevich   45 M   Longwood             FL 2:19:04.6 10:37 
  370   388 Eddie Roseboom           45 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:08.4 10:38 
  371    55 Caitlin Bowen            23 F   DeLand               FL 2:19:15.3 10:38 
  372   552 Jeff Hebb                45 M   Daytona              FL 2:19:22.5 10:39 
  373    30 Donald Baker             51 M   Ocala                FL 2:19:33.7 10:40 
  374    56 Jaime Bracero            27 M   DeLand               FL 2:19:37.6 10:40 
  375   486 Michele Wallens          38 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:19:41.3 10:40 
  376   247 Dane Lacasse             40 M   Port Orange          FL 2:19:57.9 10:42 
  377   318 Jason Morehead           28 M   Orlando              FL 2:20:18.0 10:43 
  378   397 Eva Saravia              31 F   Orlando              FL 2:20:48.5 10:45 
  379   474 Helene Valentine         40 F   Orlando              FL 2:20:52.8 10:46 
  380   254 Katie Leighty            32 F   Orlando              FL 2:20:53.9 10:46 
  381   489 Dennis Wardlaw           28 M   Orlando              FL 2:20:54.2 10:46 
  382   393 Pierre Samaha            50 M   Coconut Creek        FL 2:21:00.9 10:46 
  383   539 Kari Monaghan            32 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:21:13.2 10:47 
  384   293 Mark McDaniels           45 M   Alpharetta           GA 2:21:15.7 10:47 
  385   462 William Tillard          57 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:21:29.9 10:49 
  386   320 John Moseley             40 M   St. Petersburg       FL 2:21:39.8 10:49 
  387   556 Marc Moseley             35 M   Orlando              FL 2:21:40.3 10:49 
  388   399 Winston Saunders         71 M   Longwood             FL 2:21:48.6 10:50 
  389   244 Gerald Krannebitter      45 M   Orlando              FL 2:22:24.0 10:53 
  390   442 Douglas Storer           46 M   Orlando              FL 2:22:26.5 10:53 
  391   493 Dawn West                27 F   Orlando              FL 2:22:26.9 10:53 
  392   446 Ai Sumitomo              32 F   Altamonte Springs    FL 2:22:34.0 10:53 
  393   387 Karen Romero             27 F   Oviedo               FL 2:22:40.7 10:54 
  394    63 Lauren Brewer            29 F   Orlando              FL 2:22:43.8 10:54 
  395   231 Kim Kehoe                46 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:22:45.0 10:54 
  396   274 Sandy Maderer            58 F   Windermere           FL 2:22:52.8 10:55 
  397   491 Paula Wells              41 F   Apopka               FL 2:22:53.1 10:55 
  398   508 Velyn Wu                 27 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:23:08.2 10:56 
  399   343 Pamela Ortiz-Miller      35 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:08.3 10:56 
  400   177 Wendy Graff              47 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:11.2 10:56 
  401   142 Lani Faulkner            47 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:23:39.5 10:58 
  402   241 Diane Klinger            44 F   Pembroke Pines       FL 2:23:46.2 10:59 
  403   302 Irma Medina-Leitenberg   44 F   Eustis               FL 2:24:00.9 11:00 
  404   379 Tarek Reslan             28 M   Daytona Beach        FL 2:24:20.0 11:02 
  405   477 Charles Veurink          66 M   Winter Park          FL 2:24:42.1 11:03 
  406   398 Stuart Sardeson          55 M   Port Orange          FL 2:25:04.3 11:05 
  407   163 Julie Giese              31 F   Port Orange          FL 2:25:05.3 11:05 
  408   183 Janine Grover            45 F   Port Orange          FL 2:25:06.3 11:05 
  409   208 Cler Hudgins             63 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:25:07.5 11:05 
  410   424 Jean Smith               57 F   Orlando              FL 2:25:14.0 11:06 
  411   136 Jim Elkins               44 M   Palm Beach Shores    FL 2:25:25.3 11:07 
  412   480 Sammie Vittoria          58 F   Orlando              FL 2:25:35.9 11:07 
  413   437 Ann Steinke              41 F   Longwood             FL 2:25:38.8 11:08 
  414   464 Margo Torzsa             20 F   Ponce Inlet          FL 2:25:59.8 11:09 
  415   249 Vicki Lavendol           50 F   Orlando              FL 2:26:24.4 11:11 
  416   146 Michelle Fink            51 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:26:47.5 11:13 
  417    73 Sharon Burt              49 F   Port Orange          FL 2:26:47.7 11:13 
  418    46 Brigid Blaschak          42 F   Port Orange          FL 2:26:50.3 11:13 
  419   199 Gerald Herndon           47 M   DeLand               FL 2:26:53.2 11:13 
  420   410 Michael Sherman          42 M   Eustis               FL 2:27:12.2 11:15 
  421   298 Timothy McNally          51 M   Port Orange          FL 2:27:14.7 11:15 
  422   374 Kenneth Raffety          47 M   Casselberry          FL 2:27:16.5 11:15 
  423   289 Greg McClellan           53 M   Winter Springs       FL 2:27:18.2 11:15 
  424   406 Steven Seffren           66 M   Dania                FL 2:27:30.8 11:16 
  425    98 Sandra Cooper            46 F   Sanford              FL 2:27:36.8 11:17 
  426   170 Manuel Gonzalez          60 M   San Luis Potosi, MEX    2:28:26.1 11:20 
  427   419 Chelle Slimak            38 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:28:56.9 11:23 
  428   337 Kathy Norris             53 F   Port Orange          FL 2:29:22.5 11:25 
  429   384 Glenn Ritchey Jr         39 M   Port Orange          FL 2:29:37.6 11:26 
  430   548 Celeste Morgan           41 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:29:39.9 11:26 
  431   295 Terri McIntyre           50 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:30:05.1 11:28 
  432   223 Barbara Jordan           54 F   Apopka               FL 2:30:25.9 11:29 
  433   405 Carol Scouten            59 F   Apopka               FL 2:30:50.1 11:31 
  434   520 Melinda Klinger          30 F   Longwood             FL 2:31:47.2 11:36 
  435   296 Adelaida McKenney        57 F   Clermont             FL 2:31:50.3 11:36 
  436   360 Christina Plones         36 F   Winter Park          FL 2:31:51.6 11:36 
  437   478 Yanelle Vina             24 F   Orlando              FL 2:32:24.1 11:39 
  438   335 Amy Noegel               43 F   Orlando              FL 2:32:26.4 11:39 
  439   351 Gerard Pendergast        52 M   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:32:31.5 11:39 
  440   534 Jennifer Joseph          38 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:32:34.9 11:39 
  441   451 Linda Tameris            61 F   Port Orange          FL 2:32:49.3 11:40 
  442    47 Jennifer Blume           32 F   Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:33:11.3 11:42 
  443   504 John Witty               62 M   Oviedo               FL 2:33:16.1 11:42 
  444   167 Elizabeth Gmerek         47 F   Merritt Island       FL 2:33:18.4 11:43 
  445    93 Matt Coleman             36 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:33:32.1 11:44 
  446   255 Linda Lenk               58 F   Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:33:39.4 11:44 
  447   465 Sara Torzsa              53 F   Ponce Inlet          FL 2:33:46.1 11:45 
  448   106 Edee Dalke               48 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:35:01.6 11:51 
  449   155 Cj Gardinier             27 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:35:03.6 11:51 
  450   119 Brenda Dimarzo           48 F   Sorrento             FL 2:35:07.2 11:51 
  451   109 Ann Davis                49 F   Palm Coast           FL 2:35:15.2 11:52 
  452   110 Lloyd Davis              49 M   Palm Coast           FL 2:35:15.5 11:52 
  453   407 Stacy Seikel             52 F   Winter Park          FL 2:35:17.1 11:52 
  454   455 Autumn Thomas            20 F   Winter Park          FL 2:35:17.5 11:52 
  455   275 Alice Mahnke             62 F   Winter Park          FL 2:35:20.0 11:52 
  456   427 Terrence Smith           48 M   Oak Hill             FL 2:35:30.4 11:53 
  457    28 Lea Anne Austin          43 F   Orlando              FL 2:36:08.4 11:56 
  458   420 Jason Sloan              34 M   Orlando              FL 2:36:33.7 11:58 
  459    75 Jennifer Capobianco      39 F   Daytona Beach Shores FL 2:36:57.1 11:59 
  460   468 Michelle Tribble         45 F   Orlando              FL 2:37:32.0 12:02 
  461    83 Megan Chywski            23 F   Deltona              FL 2:37:48.3 12:03 
  462    18 Susan Anger              47 F   Winter Park          FL 2:38:14.1 12:05 
  463   328 Michelle Neely           36 F   Orlando              FL 2:38:18.4 12:06 
  464   422 Wendy Sloan              31 F   Deltona              FL 2:38:47.2 12:08 
  465   257 Joan Lewine              54 F   Port Orange          FL 2:39:28.8 12:11 
  466   459 Carly Thurston           22 F   Miami                FL 2:39:42.0 12:12 
  467   460 Heather Thurston         24 F   Miami                FL 2:39:42.2 12:12 
  468   133 Carlotta Edington        58 F   Miami                FL 2:40:53.7 12:17 
  469   523 Judi Stocker             45 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:41:05.1 12:18 
  470   227 Mark Karafa              46 M   South Daytona        FL 2:41:05.4 12:18 
  471    96 Debbie Connors           53 F   Port Orange          FL 2:42:22.9 12:24 
  472   380 Cecilia Rey              61 F   Orlando              FL 2:42:23.0 12:24 
  473    44 Kristina Bjerke          30 F   Brandon              FL 2:42:30.2 12:25 
  474   130 Dena Dusek               31 F   Avon Park            FL 2:42:59.3 12:27 
  475   297 Doug McKenney            51 M   Clermont             FL 2:43:27.6 12:29 
  476    15 Susan Cerbone            39 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:43:32.1 12:30 
  477   412 Pam Short                57 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:43:32.1 12:30 
  478   239 Wendy Klemm              50 F   Port Orange          FL 2:44:22.7 12:33 
  479    19 Kevin Anglin             30 M   Osteen               FL 2:44:22.8 12:33 
  480   169 Luz Gonzalez             29 F   San Luis Potosi, MEX    2:44:43.4 12:35 
  481   501 Bill Winters             64 M   Ormond Beach         FL 2:45:38.6 12:39 
  482    57 Joy Bracero              28 F   DeLand               FL 2:46:52.8 12:45 
  483   344 Jill Osterhout           17 F   DeLand               FL 2:46:53.1 12:45 
  484   426 Laurel Smith             54 F   Davenport            FL 2:46:56.1 12:45 
  485   264 Barbara Logan            62 F   Orlando              FL 2:46:56.5 12:45 
  486   285 Chris Mavroides          54 M   Okeechobee           FL 2:46:59.8 12:45 
  487   361 Carole Pope              62 F   South Daytona        FL 2:47:04.5 12:46 
  488   210 Karen Hurd               50 F   Daytona Beach        FL 2:47:15.9 12:47 
  489   519 Xiaotong Dalton          40 F   Winter Park          FL 2:47:53.5 12:49 
  490   443 Jodie Sturgeon           36 F   Ormond Beach         FL 2:49:49.1 12:58 
  491    89 Carey Clements           45 F   Deltona              FL 2:50:37.7 13:02 
  492   107 Donna Davidson           53 F   Albany               NY 2:50:48.4 13:03 
  493   246 Diana Krupinski          54 F   Casselberry          FL 2:51:05.6 13:04 
  494   482 Bill Wagner              72 M   Hollywood            FL 2:51:36.0 13:06 
  495   194 Rita Heinrich            49 F   Wilton Manors        FL 2:53:10.5 13:14 
  496   272 Bob Maderer              59 M   Windermere           FL 2:55:34.1 13:25 
  497   203 Christine Hobson         52 F   Jacksonville         FL 2:55:34.2 13:25 
  498   292 Cynthia McConkey         57 F   Debary               FL 2:55:44.3 13:25 
  499    54 Valerie Boughner         58 F   Deltona              FL 2:55:44.5 13:25 
  500     5 Michelle Addonizio       39 F   Lake Helen           FL 2:55:46.1 13:26 
  501   253 Dawn Lefevre             47 F   DeLand               FL 2:56:09.3 13:27 
  502    87 Susan Clayton            60 F   Port Orange          FL 2:56:29.9 13:29 
  503    88 Tom Clayton              62 M   Port Orange          FL 2:56:29.9 13:29 
  504   495 Vera Whiteside           78 F   Shiloh               IL 2:57:26.4 13:33 
  505   103 Sue Cseh                 46 F   Apopka               FL 2:57:52.5 13:35 
  506   473 Jenny Utz                52 F   Apopka               FL 2:57:53.5 13:35 
  507    84 Robert Chywski           54 M   Deltona              FL 2:59:41.5 13:44 
  508   226 Trish Kabus              43 F   St. Augustine        FL 3:02:19.7 13:56 
  509   316 Lori Mooso               35 F   DeLand               FL 3:04:22.0 14:05 
  510    64 Sharon Brewer            45 F   Kissimmee            FL 3:04:23.1 14:05 
  511   301 Barb McPherson           52 F   St. Cloud            FL 3:04:23.5 14:05 
  512   219 Martha Johnson           49 F   Orlando              FL 3:05:29.1 14:10 
  513   218 Dutch Johnson            60 M   Orlando              FL 3:05:29.5 14:10 
  514   258 Betsey Lindley           51 F   Port Orange          FL 3:05:35.7 14:11 
  515   120 Chris Dinardo            46 F   Port Orange          FL 3:05:36.1 14:11 
  516   355 Mary Peschel-Herlehy     46 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:07:38.9 14:20 
  517   421 Michael Sloan            29 M   Deltona              FL 3:09:17.0 14:27 
  518   476 Karen Verity             30 F   Orlando              FL 3:12:49.6 14:44 
  519    82 Genny Chywski            52 F   Deltona              FL 3:13:16.7 14:46 
  520   373 Janice Raffety           41 F   Casselberry          FL 3:17:43.8 15:06 
  521   549 Yvette Lookoff           32 F   Orlando              FL 3:17:44.0 15:06 
  522   101 Shirley Crews            52 F   New Smyrna Beach     FL 3:17:47.9 15:06 
  523   449 Michelle Swint           33 F   DeLand               FL 3:17:52.2 15:07 
  524   502 Jerry Witman             63 M   DeLand               FL 3:19:33.9 15:15 
  525   503 Mary Witman              61 F   DeLand               FL 3:20:29.9 15:19 
  526    62 Barbara Bresnan          54 F   Lake Mary            FL 3:21:03.8 15:21 
  527   532 Amy Galimore             25 F   Orange City          FL 3:21:58.4 15:26 
  528   288 Lisa McCallister                Debary               FL 3:27:55.4 15:53 
  529   192 Nichole Hatcher          35 F   Winter Park          FL 3:28:08.7 15:54 
  530   116 Carolyn Deeb             44 F   Orlando              FL 3:28:34.4 15:56 
 
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com