Alta Vista Sports

30th Annual Super Dolphin Day Races 2/23/2008
St Simons Island, Georgia;  1 Mile, 5K and 10K Road Races
Presented by PTAs of St Simons & Oglethorpe Point Elementary Schools
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports-John Boyle 
jboyle@altavistasports.com for ?'s
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1     1   299 Harrison Benefield       16 Ssi                GA    5:40 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 4
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   226   612 Ethan Miller              4 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:10 
    2   245    57 Jonathan Sasser           4 Ssi                GA   11:36 
    3   302   513 Jt Good                   4 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:42 
    4   314   242 Austin Martin             4 Ssi                GA   12:54 
    5   355   574 Jack Anderson             4 St. Simons Isl     GA   14:26 
    6   391   619 Hudson Kenney             3 St. Simons Isl     GA   17:20 
    7   407   317 Alexander Allen           4 Ssi                GA   18:17 
    8   409   532 Jamie Brown               4 St. Simons Isl     GA   18:22 
    9   420   176 Wade Parsons              3 St. Simons Is      GA   20:16 
   10   426    15 Grant Kinzer              3 Marietta           GA   23:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   101   245 David Auguste             5 Bwk                GA    9:06 
    2   113   521 Banks Stalnaker           5 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:18 
    3   129   140 Christian Molloy          5 Ssi                GA    9:36 
    4   139    93 Joseph Cutia              5 Bwk                GA    9:46 
    5   144   227 Christopher Root          5 Ssi                GA    9:50 
    6   162   161 Tristan St. Piere         5 Ssi                GA   10:03 
    7   176   350 Wyatt Cronan              5 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:18 
    8   220   530 Will McKinnon             5 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:01 
    9   268   438 Dylan McHugh              5 Ssi                GA   12:07 
   10   277   137 Cole Ostrom               5 Bwk                GA   12:15 
   11   335   463 Ethan Carpenter           5 Ssi                GA   13:22 
   12   339   506 Benton McDonald           5 St. Simons Isl     GA   13:36 
   13   349   233 Harrison Stone            5 Ssi                GA   14:03 
   14   361   266 Garnett Eckerd            5 Ssi                GA   15:08 
   15   373   480 Lyell Ingram              5 St. Simons         GA   15:30 
   16   374   366 Joshua Jones              5 Brunswick          GA   15:34 
   17   396   618 Heyward Kenney            5 St. Simons Isl     GA   17:33 
   18   399   404 John Garbrie Kantor       5 Brunswick          GA   17:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    77   458 Aiden Lokey               6 Ssi                GA    8:34 
    2   103   219 Samuel Acosta             6 Bwk                GA    9:08 
    3   115   170 Andrew Ridings            6 Ssi                GA    9:21 
    4   118    56 Gray Sasser               6 Ssi                GA    9:24 
    5   119   439 Ryan McHugh               6 Ssi                GA    9:25 
    6   150   287 Brandon Dunn              6 Ssi                GA    9:57 
    7   182    68 Richard Byrd              6 St Marys           GA   10:21 
    8   216   305 Curry Hartman             6 Ssi                GA   10:49 
    9   218   171 Davis Ridings             6 Ssi                GA   10:52 
   10   231   396 Nick Cenicola             6 Ssi                GA   11:15 
   11   242   247 Elijah Colvin             6 Ssi                GA   11:35 
   12   271   410 Zachary Havel             6 Ssi                GA   12:09 
   13   275   367 Jacob Teegarden           6 Brunswick          GA   12:14 
   14   316   433 Jimmy McQuigg             6 Ssi                GA   12:54 
   15   337   356 Reba Bohlender            6 Brunswick          GA   13:30 
   16   378   467 Cole Stanfield            6 Ssi                GA   15:40 
   17   380   319 Blake Allen               6 Ssi                GA   15:53 
   18   405   575 Nikos Patelidas           6 St. Simons Isl     GA   18:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    48   276 Jackson Warner            7 Bwk                GA    7:45 
    2    57   558 Thomas Lindsey            7 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:59 
    3    58   328 Clay Watkins              7 Ssi                GA    8:00 
    4    62    87 Jimmy Bishop              7 Ssi                GA    8:03 
    5    74   407 Tresher Rhodes            7 Ssi                GA    8:31 
    6    78    90 Sims Harper               7 Ssi                GA    8:35 
    7    82   185 Bennett Stroud            7 St. Simons Island  GA    8:42 
    8    84   551 Jack Podlesny             7 St. Simons Isl     GA    8:46 
    9   127   531 Jon Michael McKinnon      7 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:35 
   10   131    92 William Cutia             7 Bwk                GA    9:38 
   11   146   306 Hill Hartman              7 Ssi                GA    9:50 
   12   147   265 Grayton Eckerd            7 Ssi                GA    9:51 
   13   152   160 Andre St. Piere           7 Ssi                GA    9:58 
   14   157   226 Jamison Livingston        7 Ssi                GA   10:00 
   15   160   582 Jp Hall                   7 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:02 
   16   195   451 Drew Kaufmann             7 Ssi                GA   10:31 
   17   198    98 Matthew Jernigan          7 Ssi                GA   10:34 
   18   203   374 Joe Reidel                7 Ssi                GA   10:38 
   19   205    55 Dylan Sasser              7 Ssi                GA   10:39 
   20   206    78 Brayden Curry             7 Ssi                GA   10:41 
   21   244   382 Trebor Haddock            7 Brunswick          GA   11:36 
   22   261   391 George Belsky             7 Ssi                GA   11:55 
   23   386   269 Andrew Wall               7 Kingsland          GA   16:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    30   402 Charlie Bischof           8 Ssi                GA    7:17 
    2    37   573 Alexander Holloman        8 St. Simons Is      GA    7:26 
    3    49   494 Thomas Cassidy            8 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:45 
    4    51   124 Pierce Gunderson          8 Ssi                GA    7:47 
    5    55   136 Kyle Ostrom               8 Bwk                GA    7:54 
    6    86   294 Andrew Delaney            8                          8:49 
    7    89   624 Michael Harris            8 St. Simons Is      GA    8:52 
    8    90   418 Will Owens                8 Ssi                GA    8:53 
    9    92   230 Jimmy Root                8 Ssi                GA    8:57 
   10    93   623 Ryan Harris               8 St. Simons Is      GA    8:57 
   11   122   116 Cameron McClellan         8 Ssi                GA    9:27 
   12   163   584 Gil Meredith              8 St. Simons         GA   10:03 
   13   172   148 Will Lewis                8 Ssi                GA   10:10 
   14   187   172 Mills Ridings             8 Ssi                GA   10:26 
   15   193   291 Bennett Delaney           8                         10:30 
   16   249   295 Sam Parker                8 Ssi                GA   11:38 
   17   257   533 Joshua Brown              8 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:51 
   18   298    11 David Cox                 8 Bwk                GA   12:35 
   19   317   314 Patrick Zachry            8 Ssi                GA   12:55 
   20   417   175 Haden Parsons             8 Saint Simons Is    GA   19:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    39   413 Seth Lynch-Stanley        9 Ssi                GA    7:34 
    2    47   127 Corey Batts               9 Ssi                GA    7:44 
    3    63   257 Alek Wendler              9 Ssi                GA    8:06 
    4    70   363 Parker Jacobs             9 Ssi                GA    8:23 
    5    81   417 Josh Owens                9 Ssi                GA    8:38 
    6   106   268 Andrew Hendrix            9 Ssi                GA    9:09 
    7   111   614 Holden Miller             9 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:16 
    8   116     8 Sam Terry                 9 Ssi                GA    9:23 
    9   123   134 Cole Paschal              9 Ssi                GA    9:28 
   10   126   184 Elliott Stroud            9 St. Simons Island  GA    9:35 
   11   159   496 Gavin Laidler             9 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:02 
   12   165    37 Derek Nicholas            9 Ssi                GA   10:04 
   13   171    71 Griffin Stevenson         9 Ssi                GA   10:09 
   14   190   105 Josue Angeles - Carrora   9 Bwk                GA   10:29 
   15   237     4 Jack Parker               9 Ssi                GA   11:24 
   16   248   578 Eliam Poya                9 Brunswick          GA   11:38 
   17   280   246 Douglass Auguste          9 Bwk                GA   12:19 
   18   295   360 Kyle Hildebrand           9 Ssi                GA   12:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1     2    42 Jamie Russell            12 Ssi                GA    5:45 
    2     8   282 Hart Warner              11 Bwk                GA    6:25 
    3    12   620 Michael Tagariello       12 St. Simons Is      GA    6:47 
    4    16   183 Frederick Stroud         11 St. Simons Island  GA    6:56 
    5    20   523 Josh Booker              10 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:01 
    6    22   133 Steven Tracey            11 Ssi                GA    7:05 
    7    26   447 J.P. Conway              11 Ssi                GA    7:06 
    8    29   373 Nicholas Moran           11 Ssi                GA    7:14 
    9    34   590 Eric Slayton             11 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:22 
   10    40   592 Grant Langford           10 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:35 
   11    41   187 Andrew Coble             10 St. Simons Island  GA    7:35 
   12    45   352 Tyler Mitchem            10 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:42 
   13    56   338 Conner Norris            11 Ssi                GA    7:56 
   14    59   412 Stewart Anderson         12 Ssi                GA    8:01 
   15    60    49 P. Lewis                 10 Ssi                GA    8:02 
   16    79   577 Will MacArthur           11 St. Simons Isl     GA    8:36 
   17    83   515 Adam Martinez            10 St. Marys          GA    8:45 
   18    85   448 Austin Daniel            10 Ssi                GA    8:47 
   19    94   400 Stephen Scarlett         12 Ssi                GA    8:57 
   20   100   337 Dalton Crosland          11 Ssi                GA    9:06 
   21   105   129 Will Scott               11 Ssi                GA    9:09 
   22   112   507 Brandon Blount           12 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:17 
   23   120    72 Taylor Stevenson         11 Ssi                GA    9:26 
   24   132   177 Nicholas Seymour         10 Brunswick          GA    9:38 
   25   169    38 Trent Nicholas           10 Ssi                GA   10:07 
   26   175   459 Blake Tolman             11 Ssi                GA   10:13 
   27   184   545 David Murray             11 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:22 
   28   200   213 Wesley Taylor            10 Ssi                GA   10:36 
   29   312     7 Jack Terry               10 Ssi                GA   12:52 
   30   331   637 Kyle Larson              10 St. Simons         GA   13:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    11   260 Tyshawn Mitchell         13 Darien             GA    6:36 
    2    19   456 Cameron Cook             14 Ssi                GA    6:58 
    3    23   135 Christopher Paschal      13 Ssi                GA    7:05 
    4    35   492 Rob Knittel              14 St. Simons         GA    7:24 
    5    36   271 Hunter Prince            13 Kingsland          GA    7:25 
    6    52   262 Terry Edwards            15 Darien             GA    7:50 
    7    69   460 Brandon Tolman           13 Ssi                GA    8:20 
    8    72   270 Jimmy Wall               13 Kingsland          GA    8:24 
    9    91   539 Buck Fuller              14 St. Simons Isl     GA    8:54 
   10   377   261 Antwan Baker             13 Darien             GA   15:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1     5   192 Matt Baskin              16 St. Simons Island  GA    6:03 
    2     6   263 Johnny Johnson           16 Darien             GA    6:08 
    3    13   432 Erik Jokinen             16 Ssi                GA    6:48 
    4    14   308 Isaias Angeles-Barrera   17 Bwk                GA    6:54 
    5    15   503 Daryl Sullivan           16 Brunswick          GA    6:55 
    6    21   563 Billy Cowley             19 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1     4   475 Masked Avenger           29 Valdosta           GA    5:52 
    2   189   524 Andrew Parmalee          23 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:27 
    3   310    32 Stephen Rhodes           28 Ssi                GA   12:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1     3   484 Billy Tomlinson          38 St. Simons Isl     GA    5:45 
    2     7   498 Leamon Johnston          39 St. Simons Isl     GA    6:14 
    3    10   138 Travis Ostrom            35 Bwk                GA    6:30 
    4    68   478 Glen Mikowski            39 St. Simons Isl     GA    8:17 
    5   104   220 Ivan Acosta              31 Bwk                GA    9:08 
    6   109    48 Dustin Lewis             36 Ssi                GA    9:13 
    7   121   534 Bill McHugh              38 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:26 
    8   151   168 Eric Linert              36 Ssi                GA    9:57 
    9   180   353 Lance Cronan             32 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:20 
   10   210   156 Corey Bosarge            38 Bwk                GA   10:45 
   11   227   611 Danny Miller             38 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:10 
   12   246   425 Beau Sasser              35 Ssi                GA   11:37 
   13   283   489 Jeff Lundy               32 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:23 
   14   305    10 Carroll Cox              30 Bwk                GA   12:46 
   15   323   616 Walt Kennerly            33 St. Simons Is      GA   12:59 
   16   329   379 Heath Hartley            38 Brunswick          GA   13:07 
   17   368   426 Michael Silva            35 Brunswick          GA   15:23 
   18   397   549 Brantley McMinn          33 Brunswick          GA   17:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1     9   490 Gregory Rowell           44 St. Simons         GA    6:29 
    2    17   473 Chris Vogt               40 Athens             GA    6:58 
    3    31   419 Pete Owens               42 Ssi                GA    7:18 
    4    76   406 Tony Rhodes              42 Ssi                GA    8:32 
    5    87   550 Robert Podlesney         45 St. Simons Isl     GA    8:51 
    6    96   361 Russell Jacobs           45 Ssi                GA    8:59 
    7   153    91 David Cutia              45 Bwk                GA    9:58 
    8   154   162 Bud St. Piere            46 Ssi                GA    9:58 
    9   164   586 Brin Meredith            49 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:03 
   10   173   151 David Lewis              41 Ssi                GA   10:10 
   11   174   431 Russell Jokinen          49 Brunswick          GA   10:11 
   12   179    70 Sherman Stevenson        40 Ssi                GA   10:20 
   13   194   452 Erik Kaufmann            43 Ssi                GA   10:31 
   14   230   301 James Sloan              45 Ssi                GA   11:13 
   15   235   224 Stephen Moore            42 Ssi                GA   11:22 
   16   255   519 Craig Stalnaker          40 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:47 
   17   272   408 Paul Havel               45 Ssi                GA   12:09 
   18   294   154 Tony Bland               40 Ssi                GA   12:31 
   19   301   280 David Garrison           42 Ssi                GA   12:40 
   20   306   131 Walter Scott             44 Ssi                GA   12:48 
   21   350   232 Aubrey Stone             44 Ssi                GA   14:04 
   22   362   264 Stephen Eckerd           44 Ssi                GA   15:10 
   23   381   320 Blake Allen              45 Ssi                GA   15:54 
   24   389     6 Patrick Parker           49 Ssi                GA   16:50 
   25   412   428 Jonathan Hendry          41 Ssi                GA   19:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    61   144 Bb Shelander             52 Ssi                GA    8:03 
    2   102   445 John Regan               57 Ssi                GA    9:07 
    3   107   491 Wayne Knittel            53 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:10 
    4   145   229 Jim Root                 52 Ssi                GA    9:50 
    5   192   466 Tim Tyre                 50 Ssi                GA   10:30 
    6   219   333 Tom Schneider            53 Brunswick          GA   11:01 
    7   252   542 David Murrary            50 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:44 
    8   259   566 Paul Cowley              56 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:54 
    9   385   414 Tod Lynch-Stanley        50 Ssi                GA   16:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   358   173 Duane Harris             61 Ssi                GA   14:31 
    2   383   388 Tom Burton               66 Ssi                GA   16:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   130   514 Carl Runge               70 St. Simons Is      GA    9:37 
    2   394    33 Brent Taylor             72 Ssi                GA   17:24 
MALE-NO-AGE-GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   303   297 Jeff Parker               0 Ssi                GA   12:43 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    18   472 Clara Kienzle            16 Athens             GA    6:58 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 4
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   382   274 Sophie Hidalgo            4 Ssi                GA   16:09 
    2   411   221 Catarina Acosta           4 Bwk                GA   19:02 
    3   414    16 Abbey Kinzer              2 Marietta           GA   19:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 5
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   251   296 Adi Parker                5 Ssi                GA   11:42 
    2   256   522 Anna Harland Stalnaker    5 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:47 
    3   286   479 Marlena Bolton            5 St. Simons         GA   12:26 
    4   304   474 Lily Pruitt               5 Brunswick          GA   12:44 
    5   309    29 Emma Rhodes               5 Ssi                GA   12:49 
    6   313   569 Mattie Colquitt           5 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:53 
    7   322   579 Ava Poya                  5 Brunswicfk         GA   12:59 
    8   328   378 Hope Hartley              5 Brunswick          GA   13:07 
    9   338   380 Emma Hilton               5 Brunswick          GA   13:36 
   10   359   165 Haley Williams            5 Bwk                GA   14:32 
   11   363   290 Leah Brockwell            5 Ssi                GA   15:10 
   12   364   152 Morgan Williams           5 Bwk                GA   15:14 
   13   413   427 Meredith Hendry           5 Ssi                GA   19:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  6 - 6
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   110   225 Madison Livingston        6 Ssi                GA    9:14 
    2   199   583 Anna Meredith             6 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:35 
    3   222   179 Jasmine Ramirez           6 Kingsland          GA   11:04 
    4   239   629 Bella Tyre                6 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:28 
    5   240   118 Grace McClellan           6 Ssi                GA   11:28 
    6   258   562 Cierra Cowley             6 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:54 
    7   278   121 Skylar Perez              6 Ssi                GA   12:15 
    8   279   120 Sage Perez                6 Ssi                GA   12:17 
    9   325    96 Reese Waller              6 Ssi                GA   13:03 
   10   345     2 Isabel Parker             6 Ssi                GA   13:53 
   11   354   597 Kendal Wood               6 St. Simons Isl     GA   14:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    50   272 Alannah Dodd              7 Ssi                GA    7:47 
    2   133    36 Bailey Wiggins            7 Bwk                GA    9:39 
    3   161    43 Emalyn Russell            7 Ssi                GA   10:02 
    4   166   351 Morgan Cronan             7 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:04 
    5   168    50 M. Lewis                  7 Ssi                GA   10:05 
    6   183   241 Hannah Colvin             7 Ssi                GA   10:21 
    7   186   370 Madison Carroll           7 Ssi                GA   10:25 
    8   211   613 Annalise Miller           7 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:45 
    9   214   223 Kaeta Moore               7 Ssi                GA   10:47 
   10   236   571 Morgan Colquitt           7 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:23 
   11   264   189 Anna Coble                7 St Simons Island   GA   11:55 
   12   281   488 Carleigh Lundy            7 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:21 
   13   296    14 Amelia Kinzer             7 Marietta           GA   12:32 
   14   300   279 Grace Garrison            7 Ssi                GA   12:40 
   15   336   159 Iris Biggee               7 Ssi                GA   13:24 
   16   341   147 Laura Anne Lewis          7 Ssi                GA   13:46 
   17   343   285 Justine Brockwell         7 Ssi                GA   13:51 
   18   344   493 Sheila Dirulli            7 Brunswick          GA   13:52 
   19   400    66 Caroline Albright         7 Ssi                GA   17:39 
   20   424   469 Genevieve Shivers         7 Ssi                GA   22:25 
   21   425   470 Emma Stanfield            7 Ssi                GA   22:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    65   273 Emma Hidalgo              8 Ssi                GA    8:08 
    2    71   142 Mary Banks Shelander      8 Ssi                GA    8:24 
    3   138   454 Tara Cravey               8 Ssi                GA    9:44 
    4   142   482 Corla Ingram              8 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:48 
    5   167   397 Sal Cenicola              8 Ssi                GA   10:04 
    6   202   108 Sarah Higgins             8 Bwk                GA   10:38 
    7   212   157 Rosalyn Bosarge           8 Bwk                GA   10:46 
    8   250   544 Sarah Murray              8 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:41 
    9   265   477 Rachel Mikowski           8 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:57 
   10   270   357 Delaney Bohlender         8 Brunswick          GA   12:08 
   11   282   344 Emme Collett              8 Ssi                GA   12:21 
   12   297   461 Sarah Tolman              8 Ssi                GA   12:33 
   13   357   342 Ally Collett              8 Ssi                GA   14:29 
   14   366   560 Drue Galego               8 Brunswcik          GA   15:21 
   15   369   591 Katelyn Silva             8 St. Simons Isl     GA   15:24 
   16   371   318 Lauren Allen              8 Ssi                GA   15:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    28   277 Eliza Warner              9 Bwk                GA    7:08 
    2    32   275 Erin Hidalgo              9 Ssi                GA    7:20 
    3    75   289 Alexandra Dunn            9 Ssi                GA    8:32 
    4   125   457 Collier Lokey             9 Ssi                GA    9:32 
    5   143    97 Haley Waller              9 Ssi                GA    9:49 
    6   148   446 Olivia Ann Conway         9 Ssi                GA    9:55 
    7   156   450 Kelsey Kaufmann           9 Ssi                GA   10:00 
    8   158    67 Antionette Byrd           9 St Marys           GA   10:01 
    9   185   626 MacKenzie Claussen        9 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:23 
   10   197    86 Sarah Bishop              9 Ssi                GA   10:34 
   11   208   222 Avalia Moore              9 Ssi                GA   10:43 
   12   293   155 Emma Bland                9 Ssi                GA   12:30 
   13   307   130 Leah Scott                9 Ssi                GA   12:48 
   14   327   497 Reid Russell              9 St. Simons Isl     GA   13:06 
   15   356   345 Julianna Collett          9 Ssi                GA   14:28 
   16   390   122 Sarah Califf              9 Bwk                GA   17:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    43   362 Madeline Jacobs          12 Ssi                GA    7:39 
    2    46   190 Hannah Watkins           12 St. Simons Island  GA    7:43 
    3    80   476 Alicia Mikowski          11 St. Simons Isl     GA    8:36 
    4    95   358 Kate Maupin              10 St Simons          GA    8:59 
    5    97   211 Carrie Bezanson          10 Ssi                GA    9:02 
    6   108   132 Samantha Tracey          12 Ssi                GA    9:11 
    7   141   307 Nesheny Angeles-Barrera  12 Bwk                GA    9:47 
    8   181   384 Drew Haddock             10 Brunswick          GA   10:21 
    9   191   465 Maggie Tyre              11 Ssi                GA   10:30 
   10   204   385 Sara Miller              11 Ssi                GA   10:38 
   11   207   193 Blair Baskin             10 St. Simons Island  GA   10:42 
   12   213   178 Dallas Seymour           12 Brunswick          GA   10:47 
   13   224   125 Sirena Goulet            10 Bwk                GA   11:07 
   14   225   538 Anne Marie Fuller        11 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:07 
   15   233   267 Caroline Hendrix         11 Ssi                GA   11:16 
   16   234   354 Rose Foisy               12 Brunswick          GA   11:18 
   17   247   556 Taylor McMinn            10 Brunswick          GA   11:37 
   18   262   112 Callie Branch            10 Ssi                GA   11:55 
   19   267   398 Morgan Mitchell          12 Ssi                GA   12:02 
   20   287   581 Anna Hall                11 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:28 
   21   289   593 Megan Flanagan           11 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:28 
   22   290   430 Abby Rogstad             10 Ssi                GA   12:28 
   23   292   411 Katie Anderson           10 Ssi                GA   12:30 
   24   324   598 Sophie Desola            10 St. Simons Isl     GA   13:02 
   25   330   455 Maura Fergus             10 Ssi                GA   13:08 
   26   333   599 Kaitlin Shea             12 St. Simons Isl     GA   13:17 
   27   334   395 Laura Ann Harrell        11 Ssi                GA   13:17 
   28   353   588 Frances Hicks            10 St. Simons Isl     GA   14:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    24   483 Jessie Been              14 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:06 
    2    25   387 Haley Watkins            14 Ssi                GA    7:06 
    3    27   403 Libba King               13 Ssi                GA    7:08 
    4    38   315 Taylor Zachry            14 Ssi                GA    7:31 
    5    66   504 Danyelle Sullivan        14 Brunswick          GA    8:11 
    6    88   464 Abby Tyre                13 Ssi                GA    8:52 
    7   124   442 Sarah Plante             13 Green Cove Spgs    FL    9:29 
    8   178   106 Blayne McDonald          14 Bwk                GA   10:19 
    9   332   636 Amber Larson             15 St. Simons Isl     GA   13:13 
   10   395   443 Hannah Hardwick          15 Ssi                GA   17:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    64   541 Katie Knox               17 Brunswick          GA    8:07 
    2    73   386 Alexandra Newton         16 Ssi                GA    8:24 
    3   155   536 Haley Davis              17 Hortense           GA    9:59 
    4   284   383 Chelsea Haddock          16 Brunswick          GA   12:25 
    5   418   206 Brookie Baskin           18 St. Simons Island  GA   19:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   134    35 Erika Wiggins            25 Bwk                GA    9:39 
    2   228   256 Jamie Linna              26 Ssi                GA   11:11 
    3   260    31 Mary Rhodes              27 Ssi                GA   11:54 
    4   360   405 Tiffany Kantor           21 Brunswick          GA   14:52 
    5   419   195 Ryan Ussery              22 St Simons Is       GA   20:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    33   200 Paige Fox                38 St. Simons Island  GA    7:22 
    2    54   557 Adrienne Lezama          38 St. Simons Isl     GA    7:53 
    3   114   520 Sara Stalnaker           38 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:18 
    4   128   288 Leisa Dunn               39 Ssi                GA    9:36 
    5   135   548 Margot McMinn            30 Brunswick          GA    9:40 
    6   149   570 Monica Colquitt          35 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:56 
    7   170    47 Lynn Lewis               36 Ssi                GA   10:08 
    8   201   585 Pagent Meredith          39 St. Simons Isl     GA   10:36 
    9   221   537 Joy McKinnon             38 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:03 
   10   223   197 Janice Ramirez           35 Kingsland          GA   11:05 
   11   229   610 Jennifer Miller          36 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:13 
   12   243   381 Alice Haddock            34 Brunswick          GA   11:36 
   13   254   349 Nichole Cronan           32 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:44 
   14   269   535 Stephanie McHugh         35 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:08 
   15   276   139 Amy Ostrom               33 Bwk                GA   12:14 
   16   318   240 Heather Colvin           38 Ssi                GA   12:55 
   17   320   468 Tricia Stanfield         39 Ssi                GA   12:57 
   18   321   617 Brandi Kennerly          33 St. Simons Isl     GA   12:58 
   19   342   150 Jennifer Lewis           38 Ssi                GA   13:47 
   20   346    65 Michelle Albright        38 Ssi                GA   13:56 
   21   348   231 Lee Ann Stone            39 Ssi                GA   14:03 
   22   352   508 Shannon McDonald         31 St. Simons Is      GA   14:14 
   23   365   174 Nicole Williams          35 Bwk                GA   15:14 
   24   376   359 Katie Hildebrand         39 Ssi                GA   15:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    98    44 Martha Russell           44 Ssi                GA    9:04 
    2    99   589 Donna Kiluk              47 St. Simons Isl     GA    9:05 
    3   137   141 Sloane Molloy            41 Ssi                GA    9:42 
    4   140    94 Cheryl Cutia             46 Bwk                GA    9:47 
    5   177    69 Sally Stevenson          42 Ssi                GA   10:18 
    6   215   228 Meg Root                 47 Ssi                GA   10:48 
    7   217   303 Leslie Hartman           47 Ssi                GA   10:49 
    8   232   169 Jane Ann Ridings         44 Ssi                GA   11:15 
    9   238   449 Susan Kaufmann           42 Ssi                GA   11:26 
   10   266   203 Amy Coble                41 St Simons Island   GA   12:00 
   11   273   409 Martie Havel             40 Ssi                GA   12:10 
   12   285   311 Mary Matthews            48 Ssi                GA   12:26 
   13   291   429 Laurie Rogstad           44 Ssi                GA   12:29 
   14   299   434 Nonie Reese              44 Orange Park        FL   12:36 
   15   308   128 Angela Scott             43 Ssi                GA   12:49 
   16   319   278 Allyson Garrison         41 Ssi                GA   12:57 
   17   347    95 Terry Waller             44 Ssi                GA   13:56 
   18   351    60 Nancy Botts              47 Thomaston          GA   14:06 
   19   370    27 Suzy Driggers            44 Ssi                GA   15:25 
   20   372   481 Barbara Ingram           41 St. Simons         GA   15:29 
   21   379   368 Carolyn Day-Sykes        49 Brunswick          GA   15:50 
   22   388     5 Dana Parker              40 Ssi                GA   16:50 
   23   393   117 Sharon McClellan         44 Ssi                GA   17:24 
   24   403   638 Terri Collins            40 St. Simons Is      GA   18:06 
   25   404   107 Katrina Chapman          43 Bwk                GA   18:06 
   26   406   587 Leslie Hicks             43 St. Simons Is      GA   18:11 
   27   408   321 Wadad Allen              41 Ssi                GA   18:18 
   28   410   237 Kristi Smith             42 Ssi                GA   18:27 
   29   421   123 Julie Califf             46 Bwk                GA   20:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   196   259 Mamie Johnson            52 Darien             GA   10:33 
    2   253   543 Kathy Murray             50 St.Simons Isl      GA   11:44 
    3   263   485 Janis Boland             58 St. Simons Isl     GA   11:55 
    4   311   284 Carol Conner             50 Ssi                GA   12:52 
    5   401   453 Becky Lynch-Stanley      51 Ssi                GA   17:39 
    6   423   194 Michelle Ussery          53 St. Simons Is      GA   20:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   209    12 Nancy Hildebrand         61 Ssi                GA   10:44 
    2   274   390 Dorris Burton            65 Ssi                GA   12:12 
    3   387    26 Kay Sheffield            62 Ssi                GA   16:45 
    4   392    30 Chris Taylor             63 Ssi                GA   17:23 
    5   398   546 Loretta Lacount          63 St. Simons Isl     GA   17:36 
    6   422   346 Beth Newcomb             61                         20:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1   375   487 Geraldine Hall           71 Brunswick          GA   15:35 
    2   384   389 Betsy Fowler             70 Clayton            GA   16:14 
    3   415     1 Betty Egeland            78 Ssi                GA   19:49 
    4   416    20 Nancy Reynolds           76 Ssi                GA   19:49 
FEMALE-NO-AGE-GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================== == ======= 
    1    53     9 Judy Terry                0 Ssi                GA    7:52 
    2   241   298 Mary Parker               0 Ssi                GA   11:34 
    3   315   243 Anna Martin               0 Ssi                GA   12:54 
    4   326   166 Kay Robertson             0 Ssi                GA   13:06 
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com