Alta Vista Sports

41st Annual Easter Beach Run
Saturday, March 22, 2008
Daytona Beach, FL
Hosted by: Daytona Beach Dept. of Leisure Services
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE 4 MILE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1     3 Chris Batista            26 Altamonte Springs      FL   22:16  5:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   308 Billy Young              14 South Daytona          FL   25:08  6:17 
    2    24   274 Chris Sullivan           09 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   25:57  6:30 
    3    36   248 Zachary Rooney           13 South Daytona          FL   27:07  6:47 
    4    37   283 Kevin Tramaglini         14 Mt. Lebanon            PA   27:07  6:47 
    5    46   462 Robbie Harms             14 Port Orange            FL   27:43  6:56 
    6    66   105 Nathaniel Gittner        14 Melbourne              FL   29:24  7:21 
    7    68   312 Jordan Patsch            13 Ormond Beach           FL   29:32  7:23 
    8    90   188 Charlie McNeece          13 Farmington Hills       MI   30:41  7:41 
    9    92   275 Ryan Sullivan            07 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   30:46  7:42 
   10   112   167 Nick Libertini           14 Jacksonville           MD   31:28  7:52 
   11   122   170 Andrew Lydecker          13 Ormond Beach           FL   31:49  7:58 
   12   135   352 Cannon Tarnow            09 Port Orange            FL   32:32  8:08 
   13   146   322 Jim McGuire              06 Sylvania               OH   33:13  8:19 
   14   236   512 Ross Fraser              14 Ormond Beach           FL   36:52  9:13 
   15   254   231 Chad Perkins             13 Deland                 FL   37:50  9:28 
   16   257   481 Keith Shamrock           14 Eustis                 FL   37:52  9:28 
   17   263   380 Hunter Anderson          11 Palm Coast             FL   38:01  9:31 
   18   272    63 Jeffery Czerniakowski    13 Sylvania               OH   38:17  9:35 
   19   281   379 Samuel Konchan           11 Flagler Beach          FL   38:27  9:37 
   20   317    67 Ben Danforth             11 Rochester Hills        MI   39:23  9:51 
   21   358   137 Tyler Jackson            12 Rochester              MI   40:52 10:13 
   22   359   468 Sheldon Hawthorne        14 Ormond Beach           FL   40:52 10:13 
   23   448   470 Dane Hawthorne           09 Ormond Beach           FL   50:30 12:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3   383 Lewis Coleman            18 Ormond Beach           FL   22:47  5:42 
    2     5    88 Daniel Dunn              18 Daytona Beach          FL   23:46  5:57 
    3     8   129 Todd Huckaby             17 Ormond Beach           FL   24:15  6:04 
    4    17   344 Alex Cushman             15 Ossian                 IN   25:35  6:24 
    5    28   304 Kristopher Yackel        18 Daytona Beach          FL   26:29  6:38 
    6    35   187 Kevin McKernan           17 Ormond Beach           FL   27:04  6:46 
    7    43   423 Jonathan Buckman         15 Ormond Beach           FL   27:33  6:54 
    8    54   264 Chris Skelley            17 Ormond Beach           FL   28:12  7:03 
    9    55   294 Drew Webster             18 Daytona Beach          FL   28:26  7:07 
   10    58   153 Brett Kramer             16 Ormond Beach           FL   28:33  7:09 
   11    67   479 Joey Bernardo            16 Port Orange            FL   29:25  7:22 
   12    84   362 Todd Kostrzycki          19 West Seneca            NY   30:20  7:35 
   13    87   511 Jay Fraser               19 Ormond Beach           FL   30:33  7:39 
   14   127    37 Josh Calcanis            18 Sanford                FL   32:02  8:01 
   15   147   521 Chris Seeley             19 New Smyrna Beach       FL   33:21  8:21 
   16   151   199 Drew Morrison            19 Daytona Beach          FL   33:30  8:23 
   17   194   403 Matthew Burt             17 Port Orange            FL   35:24  8:51 
   18   219   348 Kenneth McDonald         19 South Daytona          FL   36:21  9:06 
   19   220   444 Jonathan Oulton          15 Port Orange            FL   36:30  9:08 
   20   256   482 Dawson Shreiner          15 Leesburg               FL   37:52  9:28 
   21   303   350 Anthony Ralston          18 Edgewater              FL   39:01  9:46 
   22   371   147 Jon Kidd                 16 Fruitland Park         FL   41:46 10:27 
   23   391   343 Seamus Burke             19 Ormond Beach           FL   43:26 10:52 
   24   435    15 William Beyers           17 Leesburg               FL   48:28 12:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2    91 Kyle Dunn                20 Daytona Beach          FL   22:24  5:36 
    2     6   371 Tobias Schmitt           20 Kaiserslautern, German      23:57  6:00 
    3    38   376 Nico Martinez            23                        FL   27:10  6:48 
    4    44   370 Michael Wiebelt          20 Kaiserslautern, German      27:37  6:55 
    5    71    44 Doug Cassaro             22 Daytona Beach          FL   29:39  7:25 
    6   166   281 Chris Tollinchi          24 Orlando                FL   34:23  8:36 
    7   181   361 Thomas Robertson         20 West Seneca            NY   34:58  8:45 
    8   270    16 Roger Beyers, Jr.        20 Leesburg               FL   38:13  9:34 
    9   349   128 Justin Huckaby           23 Ormond Beach           FL   40:21 10:06 
   10   394    81 Mike Dickerson           23 Daytona Beach          FL   43:57 11:00 
   11   409    19 Nicholas Bosse           23 Port Orange            FL   45:22 11:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   214 Michael Osborne          25 Jacksonville Beach     FL   27:02  6:46 
    2    60   506 Daniel Cooper            28 Ormond Beach           FL   28:43  7:11 
    3    63   185 Bryce McGrory            28 Port Orange            FL   28:52  7:13 
    4    74   484 Blake Easterling         28 Charleston             SC   29:49  7:28 
    5    97   487 Tom Brown                27 Gainesville            FL   30:53  7:44 
    6   138   345 Justin Newbern           28 Ormond Beach           FL   32:43  8:11 
    7   160   141 Jordan Jiloty            29 Ormond Beach           FL   34:04  8:31 
    8   304    56 Jason Cordovez           28 Daytona Beach          FL   39:01  9:46 
    9   326   108 Justin Grillot           27 Daytona Beach          FL   39:37  9:55 
   10   377   244 Michael Rodriguez        29 Daytona Beach          FL   42:08 10:32 
   11   390   216 Mark Ouellette           29 Ormond Beach           FL   43:22 10:51 
   12   443   145 Dean Kazor               26 Cape Coral             FL   49:34 12:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   426 Dennis Earley            31 Tampa                  FL   26:53  6:44 
    2    33   389 Michael Rosolino         34 Port Orange            FL   27:00  6:45 
    3    50    34 Arne Buthmann            33 Hamburg, Germany            27:51  6:58 
    4    69   433 Tristian Rodriguez       31 Port Orange            FL   29:35  7:24 
    5    76   310 Art Zimmet               32 Tallahassee            FL   30:04  7:31 
    6   126   405 Jimmy Beck               31 Ormond Beach           FL   31:59  8:00 
    7   130   180 Chris McClammy           30 Ormond Beach           FL   32:19  8:05 
    8   133   508 Eric Hizer               34 Hamilton               OH   32:27  8:07 
    9   137   306 Joseph Yelvington        30 New Smyrna Beach       FL   32:43  8:11 
   10   155    70 Jim David                32 Toledo                 OH   33:43  8:26 
   11   158   409 Chay Stewart             32 Ormond Beach           FL   33:52  8:28 
   12   180   255 Brett Scharback          33 Ormond Beach           FL   34:56  8:44 
   13   182   123 Aaron Hess               30 South Daytona          FL   34:59  8:45 
   14   183   491 James Brown              34 Daytona Beach          FL   34:59  8:45 
   15   198   119 Lewis Heaster            33 Ormond Beach           FL   35:29  8:53 
   16   218   450 Shawn Wright             30 Port Orange            FL   36:18  9:05 
   17   241   446 Thomas McGibeny          33 Ormond Beach           FL   37:06  9:17 
   18   251   436 Ryan Monaghan            30 Port Orange            FL   37:37  9:25 
   19   259     8 Pete Applegarth          30 Ormond Beach           FL   37:55  9:29 
   20   295   466 Erik Michels             30 Holly Hill             FL   38:45  9:42 
   21   306   388 Christopher Monoson      30 Shelton                CT   39:05  9:47 
   22   321   425 Ethan Oulton             31 Port Orange            FL   39:29  9:53 
   23   327   518 Andrew Massiah           34 Oviedo                 FL   39:42  9:56 
   24   343   162 Jeff Leder               31 Deland                 FL   40:13 10:04 
   25   375   307 Andrew Young             30 Daytona Beach          FL   42:02 10:31 
   26   389   221 Earl Parker              32 Ormond Beach           FL   43:22 10:51 
   27   398   402 Derek Rotavera           33 Trinity                FL   44:12 11:03 
   28   431    29 Corey Bundza             33 Port Orange            FL   48:08 12:02 
   29   453   290 Joshua Wagner            30 Port Orange            FL   51:07 12:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   435 Jayson Davis             36 Port Orange            FL   23:05  5:47 
    2     7   464 Mike Mott                35 Deland                 FL   24:02  6:01 
    3    10   303 Jimmy Wyatt              37 Edgewater              FL   24:39  6:10 
    4    26   411 Richard Purcell          36 Williston              FL   26:03  6:31 
    5    39   258 Charlie Scrabis          36 Ormond Beach           FL   27:13  6:49 
    6    40   204 Jayson Ness              37 South Daytona          FL   27:15  6:49 
    7    75   489 Jay Mays                 37 Ormond Beach           FL   29:59  7:30 
    8    94   178 Peter Matulis            35 Deland                 FL   30:50  7:43 
    9    99   124 Joe Hindman              39 Ormond Beach           FL   30:56  7:44 
   10   103   239 Eric Remington           35 Port Orange            FL   31:06  7:47 
   11   125   316 Christopher Acebal       39 Ormond Beach           FL   31:55  7:59 
   12   134   486 Scott White              37 Ormond Beach           FL   32:28  8:07 
   13   169   377 Rupert Beck              35 Aschaffenburg, Germany FL   34:28  8:37 
   14   199   296 Anthony Whited           37 Ormond Beach           FL   35:31  8:53 
   15   224   235 Gregory Prince           37 Orlando                FL   36:40  9:10 
   16   298   338 Jim Jackson              37 Deland                 FL   38:51  9:43 
   17   341   250 Larry Rothrock           36 Port Orange            FL   40:12 10:03 
   18   355   455 Mike Domis               38 Tampa                  FL   40:42 10:11 
   19   376   442 Harvey Odom              37 Wesley Chapel          FL   42:07 10:32 
   20   385   295 Edward Weiser            36 Gainesville            FL   42:54 10:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   412 Gregg Falk               41 Ocala                  FL   24:32  6:08 
    2    19   171 Charles Lydecker         44 Ormond Beach           FL   25:42  6:26 
    3    32   398 Chris Tsonklaris         42 Flagler Beach          FL   26:56  6:44 
    4    42   203 Patrick Myers            42 Port Orange            FL   27:28  6:52 
    5    70   445 Tony Ambrose             43 Ormond Beach           FL   29:37  7:25 
    6    79    87 Thomas Dubrule           40 Ormond Beach           FL   30:06  7:32 
    7   100    96 Steve Farmer             43 Deland                 FL   30:57  7:45 
    8   107   314 Michael Leader           42 Debary                 FL   31:16  7:49 
    9   123   332 Bobby Tameris            42 Port Orange            FL   31:50  7:58 
   10   128   246 Jeff Rood                42 Longwood               FL   32:03  8:01 
   11   139    82 Joe Donohue              43 Riverview              FL   32:46  8:12 
   12   144    27 Demi Brownrigg           44 Ormond Beach           FL   33:04  8:16 
   13   145   392 Randy Hudak              40 Port Orange            FL   33:11  8:18 
   14   153   419 Mike Chitwood            44 Daytona Beach          FL   33:37  8:25 
   15   157   453 Victor Doig              44 Gainesville            FL   33:49  8:28 
   16   162   396 Andrew Harris            40                             34:10  8:33 
   17   184   120 Kim Heller               43 Ormond Beach           FL   35:00  8:45 
   18   189   514 Jeffrey Marble           44 York                   PA   35:14  8:49 
   19   203    85 Patrick Dreiling         44 Land O Lakes           FL   35:48  8:57 
   20   205   247 Sean Rooney              40 South Daytona          FL   35:55  8:59 
   21   209   494 Tom Bazanos              43 Daytona Beach          FL   36:01  9:01 
   22   212    49 Andy Clark               44 Daytona Beach          FL   36:05  9:02 
   23   242   359 Clay Ervin               44 Ormond Beach           FL   37:10  9:18 
   24   244   465 Jerry Thompson           43 Ormond Beach           FL   37:14  9:19 
   25   253   485 Paul Beaudoin            43 Ormond Beach           FL   37:49  9:28 
   26   269   457 George Smith             43 Fruttland Park         FL   38:10  9:33 
   27   271   509 Gary Crotty              44 Ormond Beach           FL   38:14  9:34 
   28   275   268 Todd Sparger             41 Port Orange            FL   38:21  9:36 
   29   280    42 Joe Carrasquill          41 Port Orange            FL   38:27  9:37 
   30   289   432 Mark Karet               44 Ormond Beach           FL   38:35  9:39 
   31   312   474 David Rink               42 Davidson               NC   39:20  9:50 
   32   316   177 Lou Massino              41 Sanford                FL   39:22  9:51 
   33   330   138 Eric Janssen             44 Ormond Beach           FL   39:53  9:59 
   34   339   291 John Walter              40 Ormond Beach           FL   40:09 10:03 
   35   347   286 Denis Twomey             43 Daytona Beach          FL   40:20 10:05 
   36   364   341 Eddie Roseboom           44 Ormond Beach           FL   41:08 10:17 
   37   392   505 Vincent Cameron          42 Jax                    FL   43:32 10:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   240 Bob Reynolds             46 Palm Coast             FL   25:23  6:21 
    2    23    33 Christopher Burkett      48 Daytona Beach          FL   25:48  6:27 
    3    27    20 Ken Bots                 46 Port Orange            FL   26:27  6:37 
    4    48   198 Bill Morrison            48 Daytona Beach          FL   27:49  6:58 
    5    49    61 Mark Criswell            48 Ormond Beach           FL   27:50  6:58 
    6    51   289 Rob Vivari               46 Meriden                CT   27:57  7:00 
    7    65   251 Raul Rumbaut             47 Edgewater              FL   29:07  7:17 
    8    72   415 Jake Scully              45 Palm Coast             FL   29:42  7:26 
    9    78    59 John Cox                 45 Orange City            FL   30:06  7:32 
   10    86   121 Glen Hendrickson         49 Debary                 FL   30:31  7:38 
   11    89   502 Paul Nowell              45 Haines City            FL   30:37  7:40 
   12   101   429 Tony Moran               45 Daytona Beach          FL   30:59  7:45 
   13   113   422 John Buckman             48 Ormond Beach           FL   31:31  7:53 
   14   116   318 Joe Murray               45 Port Orange            FL   31:36  7:54 
   15   124   399 Mitch Loomis             48 Walker                 MN   31:52  7:58 
   16   143   417 Kent Allen               46 New Smyrna Beach       FL   33:02  8:16 
   17   152   420 Craig Neeb               48 Ormond Beach           FL   33:33  8:24 
   18   168   311 David Downer             47 Oakville, Ontario           34:27  8:37 
   19   176   165 Bobby Libertini          48 Jacksonville           MD   34:50  8:43 
   20   178   104 Calvin Gittner           48 Melbourne              FL   34:53  8:44 
   21   179   107 Jerry Griffith           47 Ormond Beach           FL   34:55  8:44 
   22   191   113 Edwin Hall               45 Melbourne              FL   35:16  8:49 
   23   195   497 Dennis Warren            46 Cape Canaveral         FL   35:28  8:52 
   24   200   114 Craig Halsey             47 Ormond Beach           FL   35:37  8:55 
   25   207     9 Jeffrey Badovick         49 Ormond Beach           FL   35:56  8:59 
   26   222   122 Robert Hennessy          48 Deland                 FL   36:36  9:09 
   27   229    23 Bob Brown                48 Cary                   NC   36:44  9:11 
   28   230   519 Randy Foster             48 Deland                 FL   36:45  9:12 
   29   246    41 Tim Carnago              49 Port Orange            FL   37:16  9:19 
   30   249   471 Kenneth Hawthorne        48 Ormond Beach           FL   37:29  9:23 
   31   276   223 Steven Parnell           46 Holly Hill             FL   38:22  9:36 
   32   277   313 Chad Heim                49 Leesburg               FL   38:22  9:36 
   33   284    11 Shawn Baer               45 Port Orange            FL   38:28  9:37 
   34   299   262 James Shork              49 Daytona Beach          FL   38:53  9:44 
   35   329   298 Al Wilson                47 Ormond Beach           FL   39:51  9:58 
   36   365    75 Lloyd Davis              48 Palm Coast             FL   41:11 10:18 
   37   372   390 Sergio Pineiro           45 Ormond Beach           FL   41:48 10:27 
   38   379   431 Richard Clark            49 Holly Hill             FL   42:18 10:35 
   39   382   364 Cory Gittner             49 Miami Shores           FL   42:27 10:37 
   40   404   500 Richard Hackim           49 Pensacola              FL   44:56 11:14 
   41   417   483 Greg Shamrock            47 Mt. Dora               FL   46:28 11:37 
   42   454    79 Steve Diamond            47 Lake Monroe            FL   51:17 12:50 
   43   465   161 Kenneth Larson           46 Palm Coast             FL   54:27 13:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29   280 Richard Terhune          53 Lindenhurst            IL   26:33  6:39 
    2    41   197 Howard Montgomery        51 Ormond Beach           FL   27:23  6:51 
    3    47   242 Reagan Rice              54 Gainesville            FL   27:46  6:57 
    4    56   374 Juan Rico                50 Daytona Beach          FL   28:26  7:07 
    5    64   179 James Mayer              54 Eustis                 FL   29:02  7:16 
    6    98   150 Lloyd Koser              50 Holly Hill             FL   30:53  7:44 
    7   108   414 Don Carson               53 Tampa                  FL   31:21  7:51 
    8   111   139 Joe Jeruzal              51 Cordova                TN   31:27  7:52 
    9   159   421 Bob Fry                  54 Burlington Ontario     Ca   33:59  8:30 
   10   164   378 Robert Baranowski        50 Ormond Beach           FL   34:19  8:35 
   11   186   516 Chris Cooper             53 Sanford                FL   35:08  8:47 
   12   206    35 Randy Buttleman          51 Ormond Beach           FL   35:56  8:59 
   13   210    68 Bob Danforth             53 Grosse Pointe          MI   36:01  9:01 
   14   252   273 Robert Suba              52 Palm Coast             FL   37:42  9:26 
   15   264   448 John Noell               52 Largo                  FL   38:01  9:31 
   16   265    69 Richard Danforth         50 Rochester Hills        MI   38:04  9:31 
   17   288   270 Frank Stivender          50 Leesburg               FL   38:34  9:39 
   18   291    45 Eric Christner           51 Oviedo                 FL   38:39  9:40 
   19   325   356 Mike Owens               50 Miami                  FL   39:35  9:54 
   20   333    26 Rick Brown               53 Ormond Beach           FL   39:57 10:00 
   21   345    38 John Calcanis            54 Sanford                FL   40:17 10:05 
   22   348   186 Tom McGrory              54 Port Orange            FL   40:20 10:05 
   23   350   267 Mike Snyder              50 Flagler Beach          FL   40:23 10:06 
   24   356   182 Dan McCune               52 Daytona Beach          FL   40:45 10:12 
   25   380   368 David Vaughan            54 Daytona Beach          FL   42:19 10:35 
   26   434   212 James Orlosky            54 Orlando                FL   48:26 12:07 
   27   452    17 Roger Beyers, Sr.        51 Leesburg               FL   51:06 12:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52   156 Ronald Krochak           56 Ormond Beach           FL   28:08  7:02 
    2    57   391 Ed Wilson                55 Orlando                FL   28:32  7:08 
    3    62   112 Joe Guthrie              57 Deland                 FL   28:48  7:12 
    4   104   490 Quincy Masters           57 Palatka                FL   31:08  7:47 
    5   105   126 Chuck Honaker            55 Lake Mary              FL   31:13  7:49 
    6   121    48 Bill Cimmerer            56 Ormond Beach           FL   31:46  7:57 
    7   129   260 Joseph Seravalli         55 Daytona Beach          FL   32:18  8:05 
    8   141   287 Kenneth Vanslette        59 Daytona Beach          FL   32:51  8:13 
    9   163   134 Martin Ielfield          57 Ormond Beach           FL   34:17  8:35 
   10   234   194 Russell Miller, Jr.      58 Bradenton              FL   36:50  9:13 
   11   302   228 Robert Pepper            59 Ormond Beach           FL   38:59  9:45 
   12   319   189 Michael McNeece          59 Farmington Hills       MI   39:25  9:52 
   13   322   492 Brent Cook               58 Brunswick              GA   39:29  9:53 
   14   323   249 Robert Rothman           55 Flagler Beach          FL   39:30  9:53 
   15   384   142 Michael Jiloty           55 Ormond Beach           FL   42:34 10:39 
   16   403   110 Michael Gross            57 Warsaw                 IN   44:48 11:12 
   17   410   301 Gerald Woodard           55 Ormond Beach           FL   45:34 11:24 
   18   415   424 Craig Oulton             59 Port Orange            FL   46:23 11:36 
   19   440    76 Michael Deeter           56 Ormond Beach           FL   49:18 12:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    73   263 John Siwek               60 Silver Springs         FL   29:49  7:28 
    2    96   277 Silky Sullivan           64 Tampa                  FL   30:52  7:43 
    3   110   209 Chuck Oesterling         61 Lakeland               FL   31:27  7:52 
    4   114   360 Dennis Krochak           60 Vancouver, Bc               31:31  7:53 
    5   274   143 Peter Johnston           64 Deland                 FL   38:20  9:35 
    6   300   157 William Labonte          60 Ormond Beach           FL   38:54  9:44 
    7   369   372 Dale Adam                64 Daytona Beach          FL   41:32 10:23 
    8   413     6 John Alers               60 Apopka                 FL   46:08 11:32 
    9   444   151 James Kotas              61 Daytona Beach          FL   49:55 12:29 
   10   475   233 Barry Portnoy            64 Altamonte Springs      FL   59:58 15:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   165   386 Jim Eliinger             67 Satsuma                FL   34:21  8:36 
    2   188    95 Gerry Fahey              65 Stanford               FL   35:12  8:48 
    3   201   401 Jim Pollock              67 Stevens Point          WI   35:44  8:56 
    4   214   205 Dick Nickerson           67 Auburndale             MA   36:13  9:04 
    5   278   320 Kent Smith               65 Holly Hill             FL   38:24  9:36 
    6   286   328 Bob Delie                67 Pulaski                WI   38:30  9:38 
    7   320   131 David Huggins            67 Port Orange            FL   39:27  9:52 
    8   449   339 Steve Fuehrer            66 Ormond Beach           FL   50:32 12:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   167   159 Jerry Lardinois          73 Port Orange            FL   34:26  8:37 
    2   240   265 Emil Skroch              71 Leesburg               FL   36:57  9:15 
    3   297    97 Alex Fernandez           71 Ormond Beach           FL   38:50  9:43 
    4   393    22 Horace Brannon           70 New Smyrna Beach       FL   43:42 10:56 
    5   424   225 Joseph Pence             70 Winter Park            FL   47:09 11:48 
    6   426    39 Henry Campbell           74 Melbourne Beach        FL   47:29 11:53 
    7   459   385 Robert Bussey            73                        FL   52:32 13:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   428   463 Reid Hughes              81 Port Orange            FL   47:41 11:56 
    2   458   132 Jacob Hummel             77 New Smyrna Beach       FL   52:23 13:06 
    3   472   292 David Weber              78 Fruitland Park         FL   57:29 14:23 
OVERALL FEMALE 4 MILE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11     4 Mallory Dunn             24 Daytona Beach          FL   24:40  6:10 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    77   416 Devon Allen              13 New Smyrna Beach       FL   30:05  7:32 
    2    81    73 Megan David              14 Sylvania               OH   30:15  7:34 
    3    91   381 Brooke Landry            13 Palm Coast             FL   30:43  7:41 
    4   132   382 Allyson Smith            14 Palm Coast             FL   32:27  8:07 
    5   213   136 Samantha Jackson         13 Rochester              MI   36:08  9:02 
    6   342    28 Alyssa Bullis            11 Deland                 FL   40:13 10:04 
    7   346    50 Camille Clark            11 Daytona Beach          FL   40:20 10:05 
    8   362   469 Kendall Hawthorne        12 Ormond Beach           FL   41:03 10:16 
    9   432    12 Sydney Baker             11 Daytona Beach          FL   48:20 12:05 
   10   468   208 Shelby O'Brien           13 Port Orange            FL   56:29 14:08 
   11   469   406 Madison Taylor           13 Port Orange            FL   56:29 14:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18    90 Kelsey Dunn              18 Daytona Beach          FL   25:40  6:25 
    2    30   284 Megan Tramaglini         17 Mt. Lebanon            PA   26:44  6:41 
    3    83   454 Mary-Kate Barnes         16 Gainesville            FL   30:19  7:35 
    4    85   520 Roya Darioosh            18 Ormond Beach           FL   30:26  7:37 
    5    95    72 Katie David              15 Sylvania               OH   30:51  7:43 
    6   118   440 Lia Bakertly             16 Ormond Beach           FL   31:43  7:56 
    7   136   358 Katelyn Trane            15 Ormond Beach           FL   32:39  8:10 
    8   171   351 Jaqueline Ralston        16 Edgewater              FL   34:30  8:38 
    9   174   394 Erin Fabrizio            17 Seminole               FL   34:45  8:42 
   10   197   148 Shannon Kidd             18 Port Orange            FL   35:28  8:52 
   11   208   166 Katherine Libertini      17 Jacksonville           MD   35:57  9:00 
   12   221   400 Ellise Loomis            17 Walker                 MN   36:31  9:08 
   13   223   218 Aubrey Oyler             16 Ormond Beach           FL   36:40  9:10 
   14   247   336 Kathleen Harvey          18 Pittsburgh             PA   37:19  9:20 
   15   268   327 Sophie Schecter          17 Ormond Beach           FL   38:07  9:32 
   16   287   326 Leah Schecter            16 Ormond Beach           FL   38:32  9:38 
   17   334   196 Alexis Montgomery        15 Ormond Beach           FL   39:57 10:00 
   18   381   355 Paige Owens              15 Miami                  FL   42:23 10:36 
   19   425    10 Rachel Badovick          19 Ormond Beach           FL   47:24 11:51 
   20   477   513 Laurie Fraser            17 Ormond Beach           FL 1:04:33 16:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59   163 Lauren Leffler           23 Ormond Beach           FL   28:39  7:10 
    2    88   427 Jamie Doster             24 Tallahassee            FL   30:36  7:39 
    3   119   329 Joy Borgwardt            23 Ormond Beach           FL   31:43  7:56 
    4   243   478 April Bernardo           23 Port Orange            FL   37:13  9:19 
    5   290    46 Rachel Christner         23 Oviedo                 FL   38:39  9:40 
    6   314   373 Marga Rico               24 Daytona Beach          FL   39:21  9:51 
    7   336   309 Amy Zimmet               23 Tampa                  FL   40:06 10:02 
    8   337   211 Jennifer O'Malley        24 Jacksonville           FL   40:07 10:02 
    9   395   305 Lauren Yackel            21 Daytona Beach          FL   43:57 11:00 
   10   399   183 Sheena McCune            24 Daytona Beach          FL   44:16 11:04 
   11   442   226 Mary Pepin               24 Cape Coral             FL   49:34 12:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   443 Katie Hoover             26 Ormond Beach           FL   26:02  6:31 
    2    80   103 Brenna Ginther           29 Edgewater              FL   30:10  7:33 
    3   140   346 Amy Terrill              25 Ormond Beach           FL   32:49  8:13 
    4   142   109 Tarisa Grimm             29 Daytona Beach          FL   32:58  8:15 
    5   161    84 Nicole Dowd              26 Ormond Beach           FL   34:06  8:32 
    6   177   210 Amanda Oliver            29 New Smyrna Beach       FL   34:52  8:43 
    7   202   477 Marci Easterling         27 Charleston             SC   35:47  8:57 
    8   217   335 Kira Gaffney             26 Holly Hill             FL   36:16  9:04 
    9   250   181 Lindsey McClammy         28 Ormond Beach           FL   37:35  9:24 
   10   255   366 Brandi Beatty            26 Midlothian             VA   37:52  9:28 
   11   261    92 Lynn Durrance            26 Port Orange            FL   37:58  9:30 
   12   262   215 Katrina Ouellette        29 Ormond Beach           FL   38:01  9:31 
   13   296   101 Kate Gallup              25 Ormond Beach           FL   38:49  9:43 
   14   305    57 Robin Cordovez           26 Daytona Beach          FL   39:01  9:46 
   15   307   387 Heather Kelly            29 Middletown             CT   39:06  9:47 
   16   352   297 Amanda Williams          27 Ormond Beach           FL   40:27 10:07 
   17   427   333 Jaimie McGrory           25 Port Orange            FL   47:41 11:56 
   18   439   237 Haley Ramer              27 Walton                 IN   49:18 12:20 
   19   466   325 Kristi Gittner           26 South Daytona          FL   55:49 13:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16     5 Colleen Nicoulin         33 Port Orange            FL   25:29  6:23 
    2    22   475 Heather Schulz           33 Orlando                FL   25:46  6:27 
    3    93   175 Tamra Marris             32 Edgewater              FL   30:47  7:42 
    4   154    65 Kori Dahlberg            32 Palm Coast             FL   33:41  8:26 
    5   156   510 Jessica Scott            30 Ormond Beach           FL   33:48  8:27 
    6   175    32 Patricia Burdick         33 Naples                 FL   34:45  8:42 
    7   190   501 Naomi Galarza            34 Hamilton               OH   35:14  8:49 
    8   204   241 Maureen Rhoads           32 Ormond Beach           FL   35:55  8:59 
    9   235    55 Danielle Colella         33 Port Orange            FL   36:51  9:13 
   10   260   158 Tressa Landi             33 Palm Coast             FL   37:56  9:29 
   11   283   252 Elaine Samuels           31 Daytona Beach          FL   38:27  9:37 
   12   285    36 Stephanie Buyers         33 Ormond Beach           FL   38:29  9:38 
   13   293   456 Carrie Domis             32 Tampa                  FL   38:43  9:41 
   14   311   195 Kari Monaghan            32 Daytona Beach          FL   39:18  9:50 
   15   324   222 Mandy Parks              32 Riverview              FL   39:34  9:54 
   16   331   324 Sarah Rock               34 Port Orange            FL   39:54  9:59 
   17   332   408 Katie Stewart            31 Ormond Beach           FL   39:56  9:59 
   18   338   302 Amy Wooley               33 Orange City            FL   40:08 10:02 
   19   340    54 Laurie Clement           34 Port Orange            FL   40:12 10:03 
   20   366    30 Janet Bundza             33 Port Orange            FL   41:21 10:21 
   21   397   522 Carrie Davis             31 Palm Coast             FL   44:11 11:03 
   22   467   323 Regine Schutt            32 Daytona Beach          FL   55:49 13:58 
   23   476    51 Erin Clark               30 Statesboro             GA 1:00:49 15:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   259 Stacey Scrabis           36 Ormond Beach           FL   25:44  6:26 
    2    82   257 Jennifer Schedivy        36 Geneva                 FL   30:15  7:34 
    3   172   206 Robbie Obrien            38 Ormond Beach           FL   34:36  8:39 
    4   173   337 Jo King                  36 Ormond Beach           FL   34:40  8:40 
    5   185   334 Shannon Ponitz           38 Ormond Beach           FL   35:05  8:47 
    6   233   279 Donna Tepper             38 Ormond Beach           FL   36:46  9:12 
    7   237   315 Joy Leader               39 Debary                 FL   36:54  9:14 
    8   239    58 Kelly Courington         39 Port Orange            FL   36:57  9:15 
    9   273    64 Maureen Czerniakowski    39 Sylvania               OH   38:18  9:35 
   10   294   441 Kelly Odom               36 Wesley Chapel          FL   38:43  9:41 
   11   308   168 Maria Littlejohn         36 Orange Park            FL   39:07  9:47 
   12   310   269 Heidi Steinhauer         37 Edgewater              FL   39:17  9:50 
   13   313   473 Cathy Mallar             39 Ormond Beach           FL   39:20  9:50 
   14   328   321 Jena McLaughlin          37 Ormond Beach           FL   39:43  9:56 
   15   344   317 Kelly Acebal             39 Ormond Beach           FL   40:16 10:04 
   16   357   397 Heather Harris           35                             40:46 10:12 
   17   361   488 Selena White             36 Ormond Beach           FL   40:56 10:14 
   18   373    31 Leighann Burdick         37 Daytona Beach          FL   41:55 10:29 
   19   378   230 Allison Perkins          36 Deland                 FL   42:11 10:33 
   20   386   227 Janalyn Peppel           36 Gainesville            FL   42:54 10:44 
   21   405   353 Leslie Casey             35 Port Orange            FL   44:56 11:14 
   22   406    14 Sabine Bates             38 Ormond Beach           FL   44:59 11:15 
   23   416   213 Tamara Ormsby            36 Ormond Beach           FL   46:24 11:36 
   24   418    99 Cindy Frazer             36 Gainesville            FL   46:34 11:39 
   25   420   229 Sandra Perez             37 Deltona                FL   46:44 11:41 
   26   436   347 Debbe Mohn               38 Ormond Beach           FL   48:45 12:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   243 Kathy Rink               41 Davidson               NC   25:27  6:22 
    2    53   276 Sheila Sullivan          41 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   28:09  7:03 
    3   131   118 Jill Hawkins             41 Batesville             IN   32:23  8:06 
    4   148   447 Mandy Campbell           43 Ormond Beach           FL   33:23  8:21 
    5   170   154 Diahann Kramer           43 Ormond Beach           FL   34:29  8:38 
    6   187   407 Melissa Hawk             41 Daytona Beach          FL   35:11  8:48 
    7   192   354 Leslye Grossmann         43 Ormond Beach           FL   35:17  8:50 
    8   193    71 Karen David              44 Sylvania               OH   35:17  8:50 
    9   211   172 Christine Lydecker       43 Ormond Beach           FL   36:03  9:01 
   10   215   115 Barbara Harding          41 Deland                 FL   36:14  9:04 
   11   225   384 Elizabeth Woods          43 Commerce Township      MI   36:41  9:11 
   12   226   367 Pam Cawood               40 Ormond Beach           FL   36:41  9:11 
   13   238    13 Karen Barker             42 Orange City            FL   36:56  9:14 
   14   245   452 Jane Doig                44 Gainesville            FL   37:15  9:19 
   15   301   133 Belinda Huttmann         40 Deland                 FL   38:54  9:44 
   16   351   232 Lurdes Pineiro           44 Orlando                FL   40:23 10:06 
   17   360    53 Molly Clark              44 Daytona Beach          FL   40:53 10:14 
   18   374   135 Deborah Jackson          44 Rochester              MI   41:59 10:30 
   19   396   282 Lesa Tollinchi           42 Ocoee                  FL   44:05 11:02 
   20   412    86 Lisa Dubrule             40 Ormond Beach           FL   46:04 11:31 
   21   433    40 Lori Campbell Baker      44 Daytona Beach          FL   48:21 12:06 
   22   441   476 Lisa Cartee              41 Clermont               FL   49:27 12:22 
   23   464   319 Trish Kabus              42 St. Augustine          FL   54:14 13:34 
   24   478   144 Tina Kampouris           40 Deltona                FL 1:08:58 17:15 
   25     0   149 Barbara Kimmel           41 Deland                 FL               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    61    78 Elisabeth Diamond        48 Bell                   FL   28:44  7:11 
    2   117   176 Sharon Marsh             48 Lake Helen             FL   31:38  7:55 
    3   120   460 Janell Verkaden          46 Ormond Beach           FL   31:46  7:57 
    4   149   365 Debbie Zamburek          47 Spruce Grove, Alberta       33:25  8:22 
    5   150   480 Peggy Bernardo           46 Port Orange            FL   33:27  8:22 
    6   196    25 Melinda Brown            49 Ormond Beach           FL   35:28  8:52 
    7   227   393 Linda Hudak              48 Port Orange            FL   36:42  9:11 
    8   228    24 Linda Brown              46 Cary                   NC   36:43  9:11 
    9   258   173 Kelly Lynch              46 Ormond Beach           FL   37:54  9:29 
   10   279   507 Pam Carbiener            46 Ormond Beach           FL   38:24  9:36 
   11   292   169 Patty Luhta              45 Ormond Beach           FL   38:40  9:40 
   12   315   375 Margarita Jimenez        49 Daytona Beach          FL   39:21  9:51 
   13   318    60 Patty Crippen            49 Farmington Hills       MI   39:25  9:52 
   14   335   404 Debbie Jennings          48 Ormond Beach           FL   39:59 10:00 
   15   353   106 Wendy Graff              47 Ormond Beach           FL   40:33 10:09 
   16   363   451 Yolanda Lefeber          48 Ormond Beach           FL   41:04 10:16 
   17   367   217 Leslie Outinen           47 Ormond Beach           FL   41:25 10:22 
   18   401   160 Kathy Larson             47 Palm Coast             FL   44:35 11:09 
   19   407   363 Edee Dalke               48 Daytona Beach          FL   45:09 11:18 
   20   408    74 Ann Davis                48 Palm Coast             FL   45:15 11:19 
   21   411   236 Elisa Prugar             45 South Daytona          FL   45:37 11:25 
   22   414   207 Jane O'Brien             48 Port Orange            FL   46:17 11:35 
   23   421    66 Bonny Daly               48 Leesburg               FL   46:47 11:42 
   24   429    47 Karen Chuven             47 Daytona Beach          FL   47:54 11:59 
   25   430   499 Annette Farmer           48 Ormond Beach           FL   47:57 12:00 
   26   437   503 Marie Seeley             48 New Smyrna Beach       FL   48:46 12:12 
   27   445   357 Sarah Owens              46 Miami                  FL   50:02 12:31 
   28   451   459 Ruth Trychel             47 Ormond Beach           FL   50:59 12:45 
   29   473   498 Cathy Badovick           47 Ormond Beach           FL   58:35 14:39 
   30   474   299 Kim Wilson               48 Ormond Beach           FL   58:35 14:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   106   191 Maggie Miller            53 Bradenton              FL   31:14  7:49 
    2   216   219 Lisa Page                50 Orlando                FL   36:15  9:04 
    3   232    80 Debora Diaz              52 Ormond Beach           FL   36:46  9:12 
    4   282   253 Karen Samuels            50 Flagler Beach          FL   38:27  9:37 
    5   309   202 Liesel Muth              52 Riverview              FL   39:09  9:48 
    6   368   278 Irene Talarico           52 Ormond Beach           FL   41:27 10:22 
    7   383   493 Robin Deblake            52 Brunswick              GA   42:31 10:38 
    8   400   140 Sue Ellen Jeruzal        50 Cordova                TN   44:21 11:06 
    9   423   245 Anna Rodriquez           50 Deland                 FL   46:57 11:45 
   10   455    18 Terri Bolliger           53 Winter Park            FL   51:17 12:50 
   11   457   434 Lynn Riegner             53 Ormond Beach           FL   51:45 12:57 
   12   460   395 Cindy Caron              50 Daytona Beach          FL   53:06 13:17 
   13   470   449 Donna Pelescak           51 Clearwater             FL   57:03 14:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   102    98 Rhonda Fosser            56 Lakeland               FL   31:01  7:46 
    2   267   155 Elizabeth Krochak        56 Ormond Beach           FL   38:06  9:32 
    3   370   413 Patricia Carson          56 Tampa                  FL   41:37 10:25 
    4   419   340 Vicki Fuehrer            58 Ormond Beach           FL   46:38 11:40 
    5   422   342 Mary Burke               55 Ormond Beach           FL   46:52 11:43 
    6   450    21 Valerie Boughner         57 Deltona                FL   50:58 12:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   109    62 Joanne Cunningham        62 Lady Lakes             FL   31:25  7:52 
    2   248   266 Judy Skroch              63 Leesburg               FL   37:23  9:21 
    3   354   174 Mary Machuga             63 Daytona Beach          FL   40:39 10:10 
    4   388   331 Linda Tameris            61 Port Orange            FL   43:12 10:48 
    5   456   461 Sandra Stura             60 Umatilla               FL   51:26 12:52 
    6   471   152 Kathy Kotas              61 Daytona Beach          FL   57:14 14:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   446     7 Patricia Allsteadt       67 Ormond Beach           FL   50:19 12:35 
    2   461   130 Barbara Huggins          65 Port Orange            FL   53:14 13:19 
    3   463   220 Alice Palmateer          66 Daytona Beach          FL   53:51 13:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   402    52 Lois Clark               79 Port Orange            FL   44:37 11:10 
    2   447   472 Hildy Fosse              79 Holderness             NH   50:22 12:36 
    3   462   293 Ruth Weber               77 Fruitland Park         FL   53:46 13:27 
41st Annual Easter Beach Run
Saturday, March 22, 2008
Daytona Beach, FL
Hosted by: Daytona Beach Dept. of Leisure Services
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                  Age Sex City                      St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === ========================= == ======= ===== 
    1     3 Chris Batista          26   M Altamonte Springs         FL   22:16  5:34 
    2    91 Kyle Dunn              20   M Daytona Beach             FL   22:24  5:36 
    3   383 Lewis Coleman          18   M Ormond Beach              FL   22:47  5:42 
    4   435 Jayson Davis           36   M Port Orange               FL   23:05  5:47 
    5    88 Daniel Dunn            18   M Daytona Beach             FL   23:46  5:57 
    6   371 Tobias Schmitt         20   M Kaiserslautern, Germany        23:57  6:00 
    7   464 Mike Mott              35   M Deland                    FL   24:02  6:01 
    8   129 Todd Huckaby           17   M Ormond Beach              FL   24:15  6:04 
    9   412 Gregg Falk             41   M Ocala                     FL   24:32  6:08 
   10   303 Jimmy Wyatt            37   M Edgewater                 FL   24:39  6:10 
   11     4 Mallory Dunn           24   F Daytona Beach             FL   24:40  6:10 
   12   308 Billy Young            14   M South Daytona             FL   25:08  6:17 
   13   240 Bob Reynolds           46   M Palm Coast                FL   25:23  6:21 
   14   243 Kathy Rink             41   F Davidson                  NC   25:27  6:22 
   15     5 Colleen Nicoulin       33   F Port Orange               FL   25:29  6:23 
   16   344 Alex Cushman           15   M Ossian                    IN   25:35  6:24 
   17    90 Kelsey Dunn            18   F Daytona Beach             FL   25:40  6:25 
   18   171 Charles Lydecker       44   M Ormond Beach              FL   25:42  6:26 
   19   259 Stacey Scrabis         36   F Ormond Beach              FL   25:44  6:26 
   20   475 Heather Schulz         33   F Orlando                   FL   25:46  6:27 
   21    33 Christopher Burkett    48   M Daytona Beach             FL   25:48  6:27 
   22   274 Chris Sullivan         09   M Daytona Beach Shores      FL   25:57  6:30 
   23   443 Katie Hoover           26   F Ormond Beach              FL   26:02  6:31 
   24   411 Richard Purcell        36   M Williston                 FL   26:03  6:31 
   25    20 Ken Bots               46   M Port Orange               FL   26:27  6:37 
   26   304 Kristopher Yackel      18   M Daytona Beach             FL   26:29  6:38 
   27   280 Richard Terhune        53   M Lindenhurst               IL   26:33  6:39 
   28   284 Megan Tramaglini       17   F Mt. Lebanon               PA   26:44  6:41 
   29   426 Dennis Earley          31   M Tampa                     FL   26:53  6:44 
   30   398 Chris Tsonklaris       42   M Flagler Beach             FL   26:56  6:44 
   31   389 Michael Rosolino       34   M Port Orange               FL   27:00  6:45 
   32   214 Michael Osborne        25   M Jacksonville Beach        FL   27:02  6:46 
   33   187 Kevin McKernan         17   M Ormond Beach              FL   27:04  6:46 
   34   248 Zachary Rooney         13   M South Daytona             FL   27:07  6:47 
   35   283 Kevin Tramaglini       14   M Mt. Lebanon               PA   27:07  6:47 
   36   376 Nico Martinez          23   M                           FL   27:10  6:48 
   37   258 Charlie Scrabis        36   M Ormond Beach              FL   27:13  6:49 
   38   204 Jayson Ness            37   M South Daytona             FL   27:15  6:49 
   39   197 Howard Montgomery      51   M Ormond Beach              FL   27:23  6:51 
   40   203 Patrick Myers          42   M Port Orange               FL   27:28  6:52 
   41   423 Jonathan Buckman       15   M Ormond Beach              FL   27:33  6:54 
   42   370 Michael Wiebelt        20   M Kaiserslautern, Germany        27:37  6:55 
   43   462 Robbie Harms           14   M Port Orange               FL   27:43  6:56 
   44   242 Reagan Rice            54   M Gainesville               FL   27:46  6:57 
   45   198 Bill Morrison          48   M Daytona Beach             FL   27:49  6:58 
   46    61 Mark Criswell          48   M Ormond Beach              FL   27:50  6:58 
   47    34 Arne Buthmann          33   M Hamburg, Germany               27:51  6:58 
   48   289 Rob Vivari             46   M Meriden                   CT   27:57  7:00 
   49   156 Ronald Krochak         56   M Ormond Beach              FL   28:08  7:02 
   50   276 Sheila Sullivan        41   F Daytona Beach Shores      FL   28:09  7:03 
   51   264 Chris Skelley          17   M Ormond Beach              FL   28:12  7:03 
   52   294 Drew Webster           18   M Daytona Beach             FL   28:26  7:07 
   53   374 Juan Rico              50   M Daytona Beach             FL   28:26  7:07 
   54   391 Ed Wilson              55   M Orlando                   FL   28:32  7:08 
   55   153 Brett Kramer           16   M Ormond Beach              FL   28:33  7:09 
   56   163 Lauren Leffler         23   F Ormond Beach              FL   28:39  7:10 
   57   506 Daniel Cooper          28   M Ormond Beach              FL   28:43  7:11 
   58    78 Elisabeth Diamond      48   F Bell                      FL   28:44  7:11 
   59   112 Joe Guthrie            57   M Deland                    FL   28:48  7:12 
   60   185 Bryce McGrory          28   M Port Orange               FL   28:52  7:13 
   61   179 James Mayer            54   M Eustis                    FL   29:02  7:16 
   62   251 Raul Rumbaut           47   M Edgewater                 FL   29:07  7:17 
   63   105 Nathaniel Gittner      14   M Melbourne                 FL   29:24  7:21 
   64   479 Joey Bernardo          16   M Port Orange               FL   29:25  7:22 
   65   312 Jordan Patsch          13   M Ormond Beach              FL   29:32  7:23 
   66   433 Tristian Rodriguez     31   M Port Orange               FL   29:35  7:24 
   67   445 Tony Ambrose           43   M Ormond Beach              FL   29:37  7:25 
   68    44 Doug Cassaro           22   M Daytona Beach             FL   29:39  7:25 
   69   415 Jake Scully            45   M Palm Coast                FL   29:42  7:26 
   70   263 John Siwek             60   M Silver Springs            FL   29:49  7:28 
   71   484 Blake Easterling       28   M Charleston                SC   29:49  7:28 
   72   489 Jay Mays               37   M Ormond Beach              FL   29:59  7:30 
   73   310 Art Zimmet             32   M Tallahassee               FL   30:04  7:31 
   74   416 Devon Allen            13   F New Smyrna Beach          FL   30:05  7:32 
   75    59 John Cox               45   M Orange City               FL   30:06  7:32 
   76    87 Thomas Dubrule         40   M Ormond Beach              FL   30:06  7:32 
   77   103 Brenna Ginther         29   F Edgewater                 FL   30:10  7:33 
   78    73 Megan David            14   F Sylvania                  OH   30:15  7:34 
   79   257 Jennifer Schedivy      36   F Geneva                    FL   30:15  7:34 
   80   454 Mary-Kate Barnes       16   F Gainesville               FL   30:19  7:35 
   81   362 Todd Kostrzycki        19   M West Seneca               NY   30:20  7:35 
   82   520 Roya Darioosh          18   F Ormond Beach              FL   30:26  7:37 
   83   121 Glen Hendrickson       49   M Debary                    FL   30:31  7:38 
   84   511 Jay Fraser             19   M Ormond Beach              FL   30:33  7:39 
   85   427 Jamie Doster           24   F Tallahassee               FL   30:36  7:39 
   86   502 Paul Nowell            45   M Haines City               FL   30:37  7:40 
   87   188 Charlie McNeece        13   M Farmington Hills          MI   30:41  7:41 
   88   381 Brooke Landry          13   F Palm Coast                FL   30:43  7:41 
   89   275 Ryan Sullivan          07   M Daytona Beach Shores      FL   30:46  7:42 
   90   175 Tamra Marris           32   F Edgewater                 FL   30:47  7:42 
   91   178 Peter Matulis          35   M Deland                    FL   30:50  7:43 
   92    72 Katie David            15   F Sylvania                  OH   30:51  7:43 
   93   277 Silky Sullivan         64   M Tampa                     FL   30:52  7:43 
   94   487 Tom Brown              27   M Gainesville               FL   30:53  7:44 
   95   150 Lloyd Koser            50   M Holly Hill                FL   30:53  7:44 
   96   124 Joe Hindman            39   M Ormond Beach              FL   30:56  7:44 
   97    96 Steve Farmer           43   M Deland                    FL   30:57  7:45 
   98   429 Tony Moran             45   M Daytona Beach             FL   30:59  7:45 
   99    98 Rhonda Fosser          56   F Lakeland                  FL   31:01  7:46 
  100   239 Eric Remington         35   M Port Orange               FL   31:06  7:47 
  101   490 Quincy Masters         57   M Palatka                   FL   31:08  7:47 
  102   126 Chuck Honaker          55   M Lake Mary                 FL   31:13  7:49 
  103   191 Maggie Miller          53   F Bradenton                 FL   31:14  7:49 
  104   314 Michael Leader         42   M Debary                    FL   31:16  7:49 
  105   414 Don Carson             53   M Tampa                     FL   31:21  7:51 
  106    62 Joanne Cunningham      62   F Lady Lakes                FL   31:25  7:52 
  107   209 Chuck Oesterling       61   M Lakeland                  FL   31:27  7:52 
  108   139 Joe Jeruzal            51   M Cordova                   TN   31:27  7:52 
  109   167 Nick Libertini         14   M Jacksonville              MD   31:28  7:52 
  110   422 John Buckman           48   M Ormond Beach              FL   31:31  7:53 
  111   360 Dennis Krochak         60   M Vancouver, Bc                  31:31  7:53 
  112   318 Joe Murray             45   M Port Orange               FL   31:36  7:54 
  113   176 Sharon Marsh           48   F Lake Helen                FL   31:38  7:55 
  114   440 Lia Bakertly           16   F Ormond Beach              FL   31:43  7:56 
  115   329 Joy Borgwardt          23   F Ormond Beach              FL   31:43  7:56 
  116   460 Janell Verkaden        46   F Ormond Beach              FL   31:46  7:57 
  117    48 Bill Cimmerer          56   M Ormond Beach              FL   31:46  7:57 
  118   170 Andrew Lydecker        13   M Ormond Beach              FL   31:49  7:58 
  119   332 Bobby Tameris          42   M Port Orange               FL   31:50  7:58 
  120   399 Mitch Loomis           48   M Walker                    MN   31:52  7:58 
  121   316 Christopher Acebal     39   M Ormond Beach              FL   31:55  7:59 
  122   405 Jimmy Beck             31   M Ormond Beach              FL   31:59  8:00 
  123    37 Josh Calcanis          18   M Sanford                   FL   32:02  8:01 
  124   246 Jeff Rood              42   M Longwood                  FL   32:03  8:01 
  125   260 Joseph Seravalli       55   M Daytona Beach             FL   32:18  8:05 
  126   180 Chris McClammy         30   M Ormond Beach              FL   32:19  8:05 
  127   118 Jill Hawkins           41   F Batesville                IN   32:23  8:06 
  128   382 Allyson Smith          14   F Palm Coast                FL   32:27  8:07 
  129   508 Eric Hizer             34   M Hamilton                  OH   32:27  8:07 
  130   486 Scott White            37   M Ormond Beach              FL   32:28  8:07 
  131   352 Cannon Tarnow          09   M Port Orange               FL   32:32  8:08 
  132   358 Katelyn Trane          15   F Ormond Beach              FL   32:39  8:10 
  133   306 Joseph Yelvington      30   M New Smyrna Beach          FL   32:43  8:11 
  134   345 Justin Newbern         28   M Ormond Beach              FL   32:43  8:11 
  135    82 Joe Donohue            43   M Riverview                 FL   32:46  8:12 
  136   346 Amy Terrill            25   F Ormond Beach              FL   32:49  8:13 
  137   287 Kenneth Vanslette      59   M Daytona Beach             FL   32:51  8:13 
  138   109 Tarisa Grimm           29   F Daytona Beach             FL   32:58  8:15 
  139   417 Kent Allen             46   M New Smyrna Beach          FL   33:02  8:16 
  140    27 Demi Brownrigg         44   M Ormond Beach              FL   33:04  8:16 
  141   392 Randy Hudak            40   M Port Orange               FL   33:11  8:18 
  142   322 Jim McGuire            06   M Sylvania                  OH   33:13  8:19 
  143   521 Chris Seeley           19   M New Smyrna Beach          FL   33:21  8:21 
  144   447 Mandy Campbell         43   F Ormond Beach              FL   33:23  8:21 
  145   365 Debbie Zamburek        47   F Spruce Grove, Alberta          33:25  8:22 
  146   480 Peggy Bernardo         46   F Port Orange               FL   33:27  8:22 
  147   199 Drew Morrison          19   M Daytona Beach             FL   33:30  8:23 
  148   420 Craig Neeb             48   M Ormond Beach              FL   33:33  8:24 
  149   419 Mike Chitwood          44   M Daytona Beach             FL   33:37  8:25 
  150    65 Kori Dahlberg          32   F Palm Coast                FL   33:41  8:26 
  151    70 Jim David              32   M Toledo                    OH   33:43  8:26 
  152   510 Jessica Scott          30   F Ormond Beach              FL   33:48  8:27 
  153   453 Victor Doig            44   M Gainesville               FL   33:49  8:28 
  154   409 Chay Stewart           32   M Ormond Beach              FL   33:52  8:28 
  155   421 Bob Fry                54   M Burlington Ontario        Ca   33:59  8:30 
  156   141 Jordan Jiloty          29   M Ormond Beach              FL   34:04  8:31 
  157    84 Nicole Dowd            26   F Ormond Beach              FL   34:06  8:32 
  158   396 Andrew Harris          40   M                                34:10  8:33 
  159   134 Martin Ielfield        57   M Ormond Beach              FL   34:17  8:35 
  160   378 Robert Baranowski      50   M Ormond Beach              FL   34:19  8:35 
  161   386 Jim Eliinger           67   M Satsuma                   FL   34:21  8:36 
  162   281 Chris Tollinchi        24   M Orlando                   FL   34:23  8:36 
  163   159 Jerry Lardinois        73   M Port Orange               FL   34:26  8:37 
  164   311 David Downer           47   M Oakville, Ontario              34:27  8:37 
  165   377 Rupert Beck            35   M Aschaffenburg, Germany    FL   34:28  8:37 
  166   154 Diahann Kramer         43   F Ormond Beach              FL   34:29  8:38 
  167   351 Jaqueline Ralston      16   F Edgewater                 FL   34:30  8:38 
  168   206 Robbie Obrien          38   F Ormond Beach              FL   34:36  8:39 
  169   337 Jo King                36   F Ormond Beach              FL   34:40  8:40 
  170   394 Erin Fabrizio          17   F Seminole                  FL   34:45  8:42 
  171    32 Patricia Burdick       33   F Naples                    FL   34:45  8:42 
  172   165 Bobby Libertini        48   M Jacksonville              MD   34:50  8:43 
  173   210 Amanda Oliver          29   F New Smyrna Beach          FL   34:52  8:43 
  174   104 Calvin Gittner         48   M Melbourne                 FL   34:53  8:44 
  175   107 Jerry Griffith         47   M Ormond Beach              FL   34:55  8:44 
  176   255 Brett Scharback        33   M Ormond Beach              FL   34:56  8:44 
  177   361 Thomas Robertson       20   M West Seneca               NY   34:58  8:45 
  178   123 Aaron Hess             30   M South Daytona             FL   34:59  8:45 
  179   491 James Brown            34   M Daytona Beach             FL   34:59  8:45 
  180   120 Kim Heller             43   M Ormond Beach              FL   35:00  8:45 
  181   334 Shannon Ponitz         38   F Ormond Beach              FL   35:05  8:47 
  182   516 Chris Cooper           53   M Sanford                   FL   35:08  8:47 
  183   407 Melissa Hawk           41   F Daytona Beach             FL   35:11  8:48 
  184    95 Gerry Fahey            65   M Stanford                  FL   35:12  8:48 
  185   514 Jeffrey Marble         44   M York                      PA   35:14  8:49 
  186   501 Naomi Galarza          34   F Hamilton                  OH   35:14  8:49 
  187   113 Edwin Hall             45   M Melbourne                 FL   35:16  8:49 
  188   354 Leslye Grossmann       43   F Ormond Beach              FL   35:17  8:50 
  189    71 Karen David            44   F Sylvania                  OH   35:17  8:50 
  190   403 Matthew Burt           17   M Port Orange               FL   35:24  8:51 
  191   497 Dennis Warren          46   M Cape Canaveral            FL   35:28  8:52 
  192    25 Melinda Brown          49   F Ormond Beach              FL   35:28  8:52 
  193   148 Shannon Kidd           18   F Port Orange               FL   35:28  8:52 
  194   119 Lewis Heaster          33   M Ormond Beach              FL   35:29  8:53 
  195   296 Anthony Whited         37   M Ormond Beach              FL   35:31  8:53 
  196   114 Craig Halsey           47   M Ormond Beach              FL   35:37  8:55 
  197   401 Jim Pollock            67   M Stevens Point             WI   35:44  8:56 
  198   477 Marci Easterling       27   F Charleston                SC   35:47  8:57 
  199    85 Patrick Dreiling       44   M Land O Lakes              FL   35:48  8:57 
  200   241 Maureen Rhoads         32   F Ormond Beach              FL   35:55  8:59 
  201   247 Sean Rooney            40   M South Daytona             FL   35:55  8:59 
  202    35 Randy Buttleman        51   M Ormond Beach              FL   35:56  8:59 
  203     9 Jeffrey Badovick       49   M Ormond Beach              FL   35:56  8:59 
  204   166 Katherine Libertini    17   F Jacksonville              MD   35:57  9:00 
  205   494 Tom Bazanos            43   M Daytona Beach             FL   36:01  9:01 
  206    68 Bob Danforth           53   M Grosse Pointe             MI   36:01  9:01 
  207   172 Christine Lydecker     43   F Ormond Beach              FL   36:03  9:01 
  208    49 Andy Clark             44   M Daytona Beach             FL   36:05  9:02 
  209   136 Samantha Jackson       13   F Rochester                 MI   36:08  9:02 
  210   205 Dick Nickerson         67   M Auburndale                MA   36:13  9:04 
  211   115 Barbara Harding        41   F Deland                    FL   36:14  9:04 
  212   219 Lisa Page              50   F Orlando                   FL   36:15  9:04 
  213   335 Kira Gaffney           26   F Holly Hill                FL   36:16  9:04 
  214   450 Shawn Wright           30   M Port Orange               FL   36:18  9:05 
  215   348 Kenneth McDonald       19   M South Daytona             FL   36:21  9:06 
  216   444 Jonathan Oulton        15   M Port Orange               FL   36:30  9:08 
  217   400 Ellise Loomis          17   F Walker                    MN   36:31  9:08 
  218   122 Robert Hennessy        48   M Deland                    FL   36:36  9:09 
  219   218 Aubrey Oyler           16   F Ormond Beach              FL   36:40  9:10 
  220   235 Gregory Prince         37   M Orlando                   FL   36:40  9:10 
  221   384 Elizabeth Woods        43   F Commerce Township         MI   36:41  9:11 
  222   367 Pam Cawood             40   F Ormond Beach              FL   36:41  9:11 
  223   393 Linda Hudak            48   F Port Orange               FL   36:42  9:11 
  224    24 Linda Brown            46   F Cary                      NC   36:43  9:11 
  225    23 Bob Brown              48   M Cary                      NC   36:44  9:11 
  226   519 Randy Foster           48   M Deland                    FL   36:45  9:12 
  227    80 Debora Diaz            52   F Ormond Beach              FL   36:46  9:12 
  228   279 Donna Tepper           38   F Ormond Beach              FL   36:46  9:12 
  229   194 Russell Miller, Jr.    58   M Bradenton                 FL   36:50  9:13 
  230    55 Danielle Colella       33   F Port Orange               FL   36:51  9:13 
  231   512 Ross Fraser            14   M Ormond Beach              FL   36:52  9:13 
  232   315 Joy Leader             39   F Debary                    FL   36:54  9:14 
  233    13 Karen Barker           42   F Orange City               FL   36:56  9:14 
  234    58 Kelly Courington       39   F Port Orange               FL   36:57  9:15 
  235   265 Emil Skroch            71   M Leesburg                  FL   36:57  9:15 
  236   446 Thomas McGibeny        33   M Ormond Beach              FL   37:06  9:17 
  237   359 Clay Ervin             44   M Ormond Beach              FL   37:10  9:18 
  238   478 April Bernardo         23   F Port Orange               FL   37:13  9:19 
  239   465 Jerry Thompson         43   M Ormond Beach              FL   37:14  9:19 
  240   452 Jane Doig              44   F Gainesville               FL   37:15  9:19 
  241    41 Tim Carnago            49   M Port Orange               FL   37:16  9:19 
  242   336 Kathleen Harvey        18   F Pittsburgh                PA   37:19  9:20 
  243   266 Judy Skroch            63   F Leesburg                  FL   37:23  9:21 
  244   471 Kenneth Hawthorne      48   M Ormond Beach              FL   37:29  9:23 
  245   181 Lindsey McClammy       28   F Ormond Beach              FL   37:35  9:24 
  246   436 Ryan Monaghan          30   M Port Orange               FL   37:37  9:25 
  247   273 Robert Suba            52   M Palm Coast                FL   37:42  9:26 
  248   485 Paul Beaudoin          43   M Ormond Beach              FL   37:49  9:28 
  249   231 Chad Perkins           13   M Deland                    FL   37:50  9:28 
  250   366 Brandi Beatty          26   F Midlothian                VA   37:52  9:28 
  251   482 Dawson Shreiner        15   M Leesburg                  FL   37:52  9:28 
  252   481 Keith Shamrock         14   M Eustis                    FL   37:52  9:28 
  253   173 Kelly Lynch            46   F Ormond Beach              FL   37:54  9:29 
  254     8 Pete Applegarth        30   M Ormond Beach              FL   37:55  9:29 
  255   158 Tressa Landi           33   F Palm Coast                FL   37:56  9:29 
  256    92 Lynn Durrance          26   F Port Orange               FL   37:58  9:30 
  257   215 Katrina Ouellette      29   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:01  9:31 
  258   380 Hunter Anderson        11   M Palm Coast                FL   38:01  9:31 
  259   448 John Noell             52   M Largo                     FL   38:01  9:31 
  260    69 Richard Danforth       50   M Rochester Hills           MI   38:04  9:31 
  261   155 Elizabeth Krochak      56   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:06  9:32 
  262   327 Sophie Schecter        17   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:07  9:32 
  263   457 George Smith           43   M Fruttland Park            FL   38:10  9:33 
  264    16 Roger Beyers, Jr.      20   M Leesburg                  FL   38:13  9:34 
  265   509 Gary Crotty            44   M Ormond Beach              FL   38:14  9:34 
  266    63 Jeffery Czerniakowski  13   M Sylvania                  OH   38:17  9:35 
  267    64 Maureen Czerniakowski  39   F Sylvania                  OH   38:18  9:35 
  268   143 Peter Johnston         64   M Deland                    FL   38:20  9:35 
  269   268 Todd Sparger           41   M Port Orange               FL   38:21  9:36 
  270   223 Steven Parnell         46   M Holly Hill                FL   38:22  9:36 
  271   313 Chad Heim              49   M Leesburg                  FL   38:22  9:36 
  272   320 Kent Smith             65   M Holly Hill                FL   38:24  9:36 
  273   507 Pam Carbiener          46   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:24  9:36 
  274    42 Joe Carrasquill        41   M Port Orange               FL   38:27  9:37 
  275   379 Samuel Konchan         11   M Flagler Beach             FL   38:27  9:37 
  276   253 Karen Samuels          50   F Flagler Beach             FL   38:27  9:37 
  277   252 Elaine Samuels         31   F Daytona Beach             FL   38:27  9:37 
  278    11 Shawn Baer             45   M Port Orange               FL   38:28  9:37 
  279    36 Stephanie Buyers       33   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:29  9:38 
  280   328 Bob Delie              67   M Pulaski                   WI   38:30  9:38 
  281   326 Leah Schecter          16   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:32  9:38 
  282   270 Frank Stivender        50   M Leesburg                  FL   38:34  9:39 
  283   432 Mark Karet             44   M Ormond Beach              FL   38:35  9:39 
  284    46 Rachel Christner       23   F Oviedo                    FL   38:39  9:40 
  285    45 Eric Christner         51   M Oviedo                    FL   38:39  9:40 
  286   169 Patty Luhta            45   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:40  9:40 
  287   456 Carrie Domis           32   F Tampa                     FL   38:43  9:41 
  288   441 Kelly Odom             36   F Wesley Chapel             FL   38:43  9:41 
  289   466 Erik Michels           30   M Holly Hill                FL   38:45  9:42 
  290   101 Kate Gallup            25   F Ormond Beach              FL   38:49  9:43 
  291    97 Alex Fernandez         71   M Ormond Beach              FL   38:50  9:43 
  292   338 Jim Jackson            37   M Deland                    FL   38:51  9:43 
  293   262 James Shork            49   M Daytona Beach             FL   38:53  9:44 
  294   157 William Labonte        60   M Ormond Beach              FL   38:54  9:44 
  295   133 Belinda Huttmann       40   F Deland                    FL   38:54  9:44 
  296   228 Robert Pepper          59   M Ormond Beach              FL   38:59  9:45 
  297   350 Anthony Ralston        18   M Edgewater                 FL   39:01  9:46 
  298    56 Jason Cordovez         28   M Daytona Beach             FL   39:01  9:46 
  299    57 Robin Cordovez         26   F Daytona Beach             FL   39:01  9:46 
  300   388 Christopher Monoson    30   M Shelton                   CT   39:05  9:47 
  301   387 Heather Kelly          29   F Middletown                CT   39:06  9:47 
  302   168 Maria Littlejohn       36   F Orange Park               FL   39:07  9:47 
  303   202 Liesel Muth            52   F Riverview                 FL   39:09  9:48 
  304   269 Heidi Steinhauer       37   F Edgewater                 FL   39:17  9:50 
  305   195 Kari Monaghan          32   F Daytona Beach             FL   39:18  9:50 
  306   474 David Rink             42   M Davidson                  NC   39:20  9:50 
  307   473 Cathy Mallar           39   F Ormond Beach              FL   39:20  9:50 
  308   373 Marga Rico             24   F Daytona Beach             FL   39:21  9:51 
  309   375 Margarita Jimenez      49   F Daytona Beach             FL   39:21  9:51 
  310   177 Lou Massino            41   M Sanford                   FL   39:22  9:51 
  311    67 Ben Danforth           11   M Rochester Hills           MI   39:23  9:51 
  312    60 Patty Crippen          49   F Farmington Hills          MI   39:25  9:52 
  313   189 Michael McNeece        59   M Farmington Hills          MI   39:25  9:52 
  314   131 David Huggins          67   M Port Orange               FL   39:27  9:52 
  315   425 Ethan Oulton           31   M Port Orange               FL   39:29  9:53 
  316   492 Brent Cook             58   M Brunswick                 GA   39:29  9:53 
  317   249 Robert Rothman         55   M Flagler Beach             FL   39:30  9:53 
  318   222 Mandy Parks            32   F Riverview                 FL   39:34  9:54 
  319   356 Mike Owens             50   M Miami                     FL   39:35  9:54 
  320   108 Justin Grillot         27   M Daytona Beach             FL   39:37  9:55 
  321   518 Andrew Massiah         34   M Oviedo                    FL   39:42  9:56 
  322   321 Jena McLaughlin        37   F Ormond Beach              FL   39:43  9:56 
  323   298 Al Wilson              47   M Ormond Beach              FL   39:51  9:58 
  324   138 Eric Janssen           44   M Ormond Beach              FL   39:53  9:59 
  325   324 Sarah Rock             34   F Port Orange               FL   39:54  9:59 
  326   408 Katie Stewart          31   F Ormond Beach              FL   39:56  9:59 
  327    26 Rick Brown             53   M Ormond Beach              FL   39:57 10:00 
  328   196 Alexis Montgomery      15   F Ormond Beach              FL   39:57 10:00 
  329   404 Debbie Jennings        48   F Ormond Beach              FL   39:59 10:00 
  330   309 Amy Zimmet             23   F Tampa                     FL   40:06 10:02 
  331   211 Jennifer O'Malley      24   F Jacksonville              FL   40:07 10:02 
  332   302 Amy Wooley             33   F Orange City               FL   40:08 10:02 
  333   291 John Walter            40   M Ormond Beach              FL   40:09 10:03 
  334    54 Laurie Clement         34   F Port Orange               FL   40:12 10:03 
  335   250 Larry Rothrock         36   M Port Orange               FL   40:12 10:03 
  336    28 Alyssa Bullis          11   F Deland                    FL   40:13 10:04 
  337   162 Jeff Leder             31   M Deland                    FL   40:13 10:04 
  338   317 Kelly Acebal           39   F Ormond Beach              FL   40:16 10:04 
  339    38 John Calcanis          54   M Sanford                   FL   40:17 10:05 
  340    50 Camille Clark          11   F Daytona Beach             FL   40:20 10:05 
  341   286 Denis Twomey           43   M Daytona Beach             FL   40:20 10:05 
  342   186 Tom McGrory            54   M Port Orange               FL   40:20 10:05 
  343   128 Justin Huckaby         23   M Ormond Beach              FL   40:21 10:06 
  344   267 Mike Snyder            50   M Flagler Beach             FL   40:23 10:06 
  345   232 Lurdes Pineiro         44   F Orlando                   FL   40:23 10:06 
  346   297 Amanda Williams        27   F Ormond Beach              FL   40:27 10:07 
  347   106 Wendy Graff            47   F Ormond Beach              FL   40:33 10:09 
  348   174 Mary Machuga           63   F Daytona Beach             FL   40:39 10:10 
  349   455 Mike Domis             38   M Tampa                     FL   40:42 10:11 
  350   182 Dan McCune             52   M Daytona Beach             FL   40:45 10:12 
  351   397 Heather Harris         35   F                                40:46 10:12 
  352   137 Tyler Jackson          12   M Rochester                 MI   40:52 10:13 
  353   468 Sheldon Hawthorne      14   M Ormond Beach              FL   40:52 10:13 
  354    53 Molly Clark            44   F Daytona Beach             FL   40:53 10:14 
  355   488 Selena White           36   F Ormond Beach              FL   40:56 10:14 
  356   469 Kendall Hawthorne      12   F Ormond Beach              FL   41:03 10:16 
  357   451 Yolanda Lefeber        48   F Ormond Beach              FL   41:04 10:16 
  358   341 Eddie Roseboom         44   M Ormond Beach              FL   41:08 10:17 
  359    75 Lloyd Davis            48   M Palm Coast                FL   41:11 10:18 
  360    30 Janet Bundza           33   F Port Orange               FL   41:21 10:21 
  361   217 Leslie Outinen         47   F Ormond Beach              FL   41:25 10:22 
  362   278 Irene Talarico         52   F Ormond Beach              FL   41:27 10:22 
  363   372 Dale Adam              64   M Daytona Beach             FL   41:32 10:23 
  364   413 Patricia Carson        56   F Tampa                     FL   41:37 10:25 
  365   147 Jon Kidd               16   M Fruitland Park            FL   41:46 10:27 
  366   390 Sergio Pineiro         45   M Ormond Beach              FL   41:48 10:27 
  367    31 Leighann Burdick       37   F Daytona Beach             FL   41:55 10:29 
  368   135 Deborah Jackson        44   F Rochester                 MI   41:59 10:30 
  369   307 Andrew Young           30   M Daytona Beach             FL   42:02 10:31 
  370   442 Harvey Odom            37   M Wesley Chapel             FL   42:07 10:32 
  371   244 Michael Rodriguez      29   M Daytona Beach             FL   42:08 10:32 
  372   230 Allison Perkins        36   F Deland                    FL   42:11 10:33 
  373   431 Richard Clark          49   M Holly Hill                FL   42:18 10:35 
  374   368 David Vaughan          54   M Daytona Beach             FL   42:19 10:35 
  375   355 Paige Owens            15   F Miami                     FL   42:23 10:36 
  376   364 Cory Gittner           49   M Miami Shores              FL   42:27 10:37 
  377   493 Robin DeBlake          52   F Brunswick                 GA   42:31 10:38 
  378   142 Michael Jiloty         55   M Ormond Beach              FL   42:34 10:39 
  379   295 Edward Weiser          36   M Gainesville               FL   42:54 10:44 
  380   227 Janalyn Peppel         36   F Gainesville               FL   42:54 10:44 
  381   331 Linda Tameris          61   F Port Orange               FL   43:12 10:48 
  382   221 Earl Parker            32   M Ormond Beach              FL   43:22 10:51 
  383   216 Mark Ouellette         29   M Ormond Beach              FL   43:22 10:51 
  384   343 Seamus Burke           19   M Ormond Beach              FL   43:26 10:52 
  385   505 Vincent Cameron        42   M Jax                       FL   43:32 10:53 
  386    22 Horace Brannon         70   M New Smyrna Beach          FL   43:42 10:56 
  387    81 Mike Dickerson         23   M Daytona Beach             FL   43:57 11:00 
  388   305 Lauren Yackel          21   F Daytona Beach             FL   43:57 11:00 
  389   282 Lesa Tollinchi         42   F Ocoee                     FL   44:05 11:02 
  390   522 Carrie Davis           31   F Palm Coast                FL   44:11 11:03 
  391   402 Derek Rotavera         33   M Trinity                   FL   44:12 11:03 
  392   183 Sheena McCune          24   F Daytona Beach             FL   44:16 11:04 
  393   140 Sue Ellen Jeruzal      50   F Cordova                   TN   44:21 11:06 
  394   160 Kathy Larson           47   F Palm Coast                FL   44:35 11:09 
  395    52 Lois Clark             79   F Port Orange               FL   44:37 11:10 
  396   110 Michael Gross          57   M Warsaw                    IN   44:48 11:12 
  397   500 Richard Hackim         49   M Pensacola                 FL   44:56 11:14 
  398   353 Leslie Casey           35   F Port Orange               FL   44:56 11:14 
  399    14 Sabine Bates           38   F Ormond Beach              FL   44:59 11:15 
  400   363 Edee Dalke             48   F Daytona Beach             FL   45:09 11:18 
  401    74 Ann Davis              48   F Palm Coast                FL   45:15 11:19 
  402    19 Nicholas Bosse         23   M Port Orange               FL   45:22 11:21 
  403   301 Gerald Woodard         55   M Ormond Beach              FL   45:34 11:24 
  404   236 Elisa Prugar           45   F South Daytona             FL   45:37 11:25 
  405    86 Lisa Dubrule           40   F Ormond Beach              FL   46:04 11:31 
  406     6 John Alers             60   M Apopka                    FL   46:08 11:32 
  407   207 Jane O'Brien           48   F Port Orange               FL   46:17 11:35 
  408   424 Craig Oulton           59   M Port Orange               FL   46:23 11:36 
  409   213 Tamara Ormsby          36   F Ormond Beach              FL   46:24 11:36 
  410   483 Greg Shamrock          47   M Mt. Dora                  FL   46:28 11:37 
  411    99 Cindy Frazer           36   F Gainesville               FL   46:34 11:39 
  412   340 Vicki Fuehrer          58   F Ormond Beach              FL   46:38 11:40 
  413   229 Sandra Perez           37   F Deltona                   FL   46:44 11:41 
  414    66 Bonny Daly             48   F Leesburg                  FL   46:47 11:42 
  415   342 Mary Burke             55   F Ormond Beach              FL   46:52 11:43 
  416   245 Anna Rodriquez         50   F Deland                    FL   46:57 11:45 
  417   225 Joseph Pence           70   M Winter Park               FL   47:09 11:48 
  418    10 Rachel Badovick        19   F Ormond Beach              FL   47:24 11:51 
  419    39 Henry Campbell         74   M Melbourne Beach           FL   47:29 11:53 
  420   333 Jaimie McGrory         25   F Port Orange               FL   47:41 11:56 
  421   463 Reid Hughes            81   M Port Orange               FL   47:41 11:56 
  422    47 Karen Chuven           47   F Daytona Beach             FL   47:54 11:59 
  423   499 Annette Farmer         48   F Ormond Beach              FL   47:57 12:00 
  424    29 Corey Bundza           33   M Port Orange               FL   48:08 12:02 
  425    12 Sydney Baker           11   F Daytona Beach             FL   48:20 12:05 
  426    40 Lori Campbell Baker    44   F Daytona Beach             FL   48:21 12:06 
  427   212 James Orlosky          54   M Orlando                   FL   48:26 12:07 
  428    15 William Beyers         17   M Leesburg                  FL   48:28 12:07 
  429   347 Debbe Mohn             38   F Ormond Beach              FL   48:45 12:12 
  430   503 Marie Seeley           48   F New Smyrna Beach          FL   48:46 12:12 
  431   437                                                              48:58 12:15 
  432   237 Haley Ramer            27   F Walton                    IN   49:18 12:20 
  433    76 Michael Deeter         56   M Ormond Beach              FL   49:18 12:20 
  434   476 Lisa Cartee            41   F Clermont                  FL   49:27 12:22 
  435   226 Mary Pepin             24   F Cape Coral                FL   49:34 12:24 
  436   145 Dean Kazor             26   M Cape Coral                FL   49:34 12:24 
  437   151 James Kotas            61   M Daytona Beach             FL   49:55 12:29 
  438   357 Sarah Owens            46   F Miami                     FL   50:02 12:31 
  439     7 Patricia Allsteadt     67   F Ormond Beach              FL   50:19 12:35 
  440   472 Hildy Fosse            79   F Holderness                NH   50:22 12:36 
  441   470 Dane Hawthorne         09   M Ormond Beach              FL   50:30 12:38 
  442   339 Steve Fuehrer          66   M Ormond Beach              FL   50:32 12:38 
  443    21 Valerie Boughner       57   F Deltona                   FL   50:58 12:45 
  444   459 Ruth Trychel           47   F Ormond Beach              FL   50:59 12:45 
  445    17 Roger Beyers, Sr.      51   M Leesburg                  FL   51:06 12:47 
  446   290 Joshua Wagner          30   M Port Orange               FL   51:07 12:47 
  447    79 Steve Diamond          47   M Lake Monroe               FL   51:17 12:50 
  448    18 Terri Bolliger         53   F Winter Park               FL   51:17 12:50 
  449   461 Sandra Stura           60   F Umatilla                  FL   51:26 12:52 
  450   434 Lynn Riegner           53   F Ormond Beach              FL   51:45 12:57 
  451   132 Jacob Hummel           77   M New Smyrna Beach          FL   52:23 13:06 
  452   385 Robert Bussey          73   M                           FL   52:32 13:08 
  453   395 Cindy Caron            50   F Daytona Beach             FL   53:06 13:17 
  454   130 Barbara Huggins        65   F Port Orange               FL   53:14 13:19 
  455   293 Ruth Weber             77   F Fruitland Park            FL   53:46 13:27 
  456   220 Alice Palmateer        66   F Daytona Beach             FL   53:51 13:28 
  457   319 Trish Kabus            42   F St. Augustine             FL   54:14 13:34 
  458   161 Kenneth Larson         46   M Palm Coast                FL   54:27 13:37 
  459   325 Kristi Gittner         26   F South Daytona             FL   55:49 13:58 
  460   323 Regine Schutt          32   F Daytona Beach             FL   55:49 13:58 
  461   208 Shelby O'Brien         13   F Port Orange               FL   56:29 14:08 
  462   406 Madison Taylor         13   F Port Orange               FL   56:29 14:08 
  463   449 Donna Pelescak         51   F Clearwater                FL   57:03 14:16 
  464   152 Kathy Kotas            61   F Daytona Beach             FL   57:14 14:19 
  465   292 David Weber            78   M Fruitland Park            FL   57:29 14:23 
  466   498 Cathy Badovick         47   F Ormond Beach              FL   58:35 14:39 
  467   299 Kim Wilson             48   F Ormond Beach              FL   58:35 14:39 
  468   233 Barry Portnoy          64   M Altamonte Springs         FL   59:58 15:00 
  469    51 Erin Clark             30   F Statesboro                GA 1:00:49 15:13 
  470   513 Laurie Fraser          17   F Ormond Beach              FL 1:04:33 16:09 
  471   144 Tina Kampouris         40   F Deltona                   FL 1:08:58 17:15 
  472   149 Barbara Kimmel         41   F Deland                    FL               
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com