Alta Vista Sports

YMCA Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February 23, 2008 
Port Orange YMCA Family Center
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: jacobsmith@altavistasports.com
10K OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  4935 Jeremy Davidson          32 Daytona Beach        FL   37:02  5:58 
    2     2  4942 Jayson Davis             36 Port Orange          FL   37:17  6:00 
    3     3  1425 Paul Holyko              47 Port Orange          FL   38:23  6:11 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17  4916 Chris Sullivan           09 Daytona Beach Shores FL   44:57  7:14 
    2    57  4915 Ryan Sullivan            07 Daytona Beach Shores FL   52:33  8:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35  3462 Oisin Harrington         11 Daytona Beach Shores FL   48:32  7:49 
    2   126  3451 Randy Deline             12 Ormond Beach         FL 1:14:38 12:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47  4926 Dejay Baker              15 Port Orange          FL   49:58  8:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  3489 Mark Murphy              22 Port Orange          FL   44:11  7:07 
    2    26  3433 Doug Cassaro             22 Daytona Beach        FL   47:34  7:40 
    3    43  3422 David Boersma            24 Port Orange          FL   49:41  8:00 
    4    55  3464 S. Craig Henry Ii        23 Port Orange          FL   52:09  8:24 
    5    76  4951 Craig Morrisey           23                      FL   57:13  9:13 
    6    91  3439 Matt Cline               23 Ormond Beach         FL   59:52  9:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  4953 Dale Brovan              25 Port Orange          FL   39:22  6:21 
    2    21  3466 Adam Holyko              25 Port Orange          FL   46:43  7:32 
    3    45  1429 Damon Laprade            27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   49:49  8:01 
    4    70  4930 Brian Johnston           29 Ormond Beach         FL   55:42  8:58 
    5   104  4937 Joshua Olcott            25 Port Orange          FL 1:02:21 10:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13  4952 Sean McDaniel            33 Port Orange          FL   42:51  6:54 
    2    32  3446 Jonathan Cunningham      33 Port Orange          FL   48:28  7:48 
    3    36  1430 Michael Lester           33 Atlanta              GA   48:47  7:52 
    4    41  4943 Steve Bodnaruk           34 Daytona Beach        FL   49:12  7:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  4925 Jimmy Wyatt              37 Edgewater            FL   39:30  6:22 
    2    15  1433 Jayson Ness              37 Daytona Beach        FL   44:04  7:06 
    3    33  4939 Don Welsh                36 Grand Island         FL   48:30  7:49 
    4    37  1423 Ed Eisler                39 South Daytona        FL   48:50  7:52 
    5    62  4927 Lee Tremez               37 Edgewater            FL   53:38  8:38 
    6    64  4923 Barry West               35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   53:46  8:40 
    7    67  3492 Niall O'Connor           36 Port Orange          FL   54:56  8:51 
    8    68  3468 Shawn Hurd               39 Port Orange          FL   55:18  8:54 
    9    82  4929 Michael Radish           38 Port Orange          FL   57:56  9:20 
   10   121  4913 Jeff Sita                39 Port Orange          FL 1:11:09 11:27 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 10k     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  3434 Michael Ciolfi           46 Palm Coast           FL   41:36  6:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11  4919 Chris Tsouklaris         42 Flagler Beach        FL   42:28  6:50 
    2    25  3445 Ivan Cosimi              42 Port Orange          FL   47:26  7:38 
    3    34  1443 Glenn Wiener             42 Ormond Beach         FL   48:31  7:49 
    4    52  1437 Chip Thomas              41 Port Orange          FL   51:16  8:15 
    5    71  3418 Harrison Archer          44 Port Orange          FL   55:45  8:59 
    6   105  3477 Dane Lacasse             40 Port Orange          FL 1:02:59 10:09 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18  1432 Mark Miller              48 Port Orange          FL   45:16  7:18 
    2    24  4947 Patrick Harvey           47 Ormond Beach         FL   47:08  7:36 
    3    28  1414 Bill Archer              49 Port Orange          FL   47:49  7:42 
    4    54  4912 William Sherrier         46 Port Orange          FL   52:09  8:24 
    5   132  4936 Wes Dunn                 46 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:33 13:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  1417 Joe Brumanschankel       52 Port Orange          FL   43:45  7:03 
    2    42  3493 J.J. O'Malley            54 Port Orange          FL   49:41  8:00 
    3    65  3459 Leonard Guida            53 Port Orange          FL   53:57  8:41 
    4    95  4946 Robert Baranowski        50 Ormand Beach         FL   59:59  9:40 
    5    98  3463 Scott Heil               50 Edgewater            FL 1:01:26  9:54 
    6   112  3481 Russell Mason            54 Port Orange          FL 1:06:34 10:43 
    7   113  3498 Stuart Sardeson          54 Port Orange          FL 1:06:41 10:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38  3495 Adam Rafalski            58 Lake Mary            FL   48:57  7:53 
    2    39  1419 Bill Cimmerer            56 Ormond Beach         FL   49:00  7:54 
    3    50  3457 Al Fortunatti            57 Daytona Beach        FL   50:19  8:06 
    4    51  1426 David Jacklitch          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   50:26  8:07 
    5    77  4954 Conrad Cancelini         56 New Smyna Beach      FL   57:22  9:14 
    6    81  3458 Jerry Green              55 Daytona Beach        FL   57:53  9:19 
    7   106  3419 Edward Armentrout        58 Port Orange          FL 1:03:17 10:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30  1441 Aaron Yona               62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:05  7:45 
    2    49  4928 Roger Sauvageau          63 Port Orange          FL   50:08  8:05 
    3    73  3455 Gerry Fahey              64 Sanford              FL   55:55  9:00 
    4    78  3472 Peter Johnston           63 Deland               FL   57:33  9:16 
    5   111  3488 Kenny Wong               60 Charlotte            NC 1:05:30 10:33 
    6   122  4924 Bill Winters             63 Ormond Beach         FL 1:11:40 11:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    56  4944 Jay McDonald             67 Melvin Village       NH   52:09  8:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   100  3453 Richard Dillard          72 Ormond Beach         FL 1:01:45  9:57 
    2   115  3426 Horace Brannon           70 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:07:13 10:49 
OVERALL 10K FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  4932 Mallory Dunn             24 Daytona Beach        FL   38:58  6:17 
    2     7  1434 Colleen Nicoulin         33 Port Orange          FL   41:13  6:38 
    3     9  4950 Julie Olsen              26 Ormond Beach         FL   41:59  6:46 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    89  4931 Emmy Meierer             11 Port Orange          FL   59:17  9:33 
    2   116  3435 Camille Clark            11 Daytona Beach        FL 1:07:24 10:51 
    3   130  3438 Emily Clements           12 Deltona              FL 1:17:31 12:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    94  3485 Lauren Miller            15 Port Orange          FL   59:59  9:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19  1416 Joy Borgwardt            23 Ormond Beach         FL   45:41  7:21 
    2    44  4910 Vicki Schwantes          23 Port Orange          FL   49:47  8:01 
    3    92  3430 Jamie Burns              22 Ormond Beach         FL   59:52  9:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    80  4921 Brooke Tuohy             27 Port Orange          FL   57:42  9:18 
    2    93  1421 Alison Cooper            29 Lake Helen           FL   59:58  9:39 
    3   110  4945 Brittny Fielding         25 Daytona Beach        FL 1:04:20 10:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    63  3448 Kori Dahlberg            32 Palm Coast           FL   53:39  8:39 
    2    79  3478 Tressa Landi             33 Palm Coast           FL   57:40  9:17 
    3    83  4914 Alison Smith             34 Flagler Beach        FL   58:00  9:20 
    4    88  3479 Jennifer Laprade         31 New Smyrna Beach     FL   59:17  9:33 
    5   101  3447 Mica Cyrus               33 Daytona Beach        FL 1:01:52  9:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20  1422 April Darrow             36 Lake Mary            FL   46:30  7:29 
    2    22  3499 Jennifer Schedivy        36 Geneva               FL   47:04  7:35 
    3    23  4933 Cheral Rioux             37 Ormond Beach         FL   47:06  7:35 
    4    27  4948 Stacy Ferner             39 New Smyrna           FL   47:39  7:41 
    5    29  3467 Heide Hurd               39 Port Orange          FL   47:55  7:43 
    6    31  3454 Courtney Dunham          38 Port Orange          FL   48:22  7:47 
    7    48  1439 Kim Walsh                36 Daytona Beach        FL   49:59  8:03 
    8    61  4920 Monique Tsouklaris       35 Flagler Beach        FL   53:33  8:37 
    9    66  3423 Kelley Bookhardt         39 Edgewater            FL   54:15  8:44 
   10    72  3494 Sherri Prosser           36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   55:47  8:59 
   11    74  1431 Mindy Ludlow             39 Port Orange          FL   55:59  9:01 
   12    85  3476 Kolla Kolbeinsdottir     36 Deland               FL   58:53  9:29 
   13    90  1440 Karen Weinrich           38 Port Orange          FL   59:19  9:33 
   14    97  3482 Amy Matulis              35 Deland               FL 1:01:02  9:50 
   15    99  3456 Kim Falk                 36 Edgewater            FL 1:01:35  9:55 
   16   102  1438 Michele Wallens          38 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:03 10:00 
   17   103  4917 Donna Tepper             38 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:15 10:02 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 10k     Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  1435 Sue O'Malley             47 Port Orange          FL   42:02  6:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  1436 Sheila Sullivan          41 Daytona Beach Shores FL   42:42  6:53 
    2    40  4938 Karen Norton             42 Deltona              FL   49:01  7:54 
    3    59  1424 Pam Giese                43 Port Orange          FL   52:47  8:30 
    4    69  4949 Lisa Contino             44 Ormond Beach         FL   55:36  8:57 
    5    75  3470 Belinda Huttmann         40 Deland               FL   57:10  9:12 
    6    86  3420 Karen Barker             41 Orange City          FL   58:56  9:29 
    7    87  3497 Josie Ruiz               42 Deltona              FL   59:06  9:31 
    8   114  4918 Faith Testerman          42 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:07:04 10:48 
    9   117  3436 Molly Clark              44 Daytona Beach        FL 1:07:24 10:51 
   10   119  3424 Gabi Booth               41 Edgewater            FL 1:10:33 11:22 
   11   127  1420 Terri Cimmerer           40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:14:38 12:01 
   12   128  3487 Donna Janell Moore       44 Deltona              FL 1:16:12 12:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46  4911 Kathy Schwerdfeger       46 Deland               FL   49:55  8:02 
    2    60  4909 Sharon Scheppele         46 Deltona              FL   53:12  8:34 
    3    96  4922 Theresa Weaver           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:00:12  9:42 
    4   108  3460 Melody Hall              47 Deland               FL 1:03:59 10:18 
    5   109  1415 Lori Barnes              48 Port Orange          FL 1:04:06 10:19 
    6   120  3491 Jane O'Brien             47 Port Orange          FL 1:10:47 11:24 
    7   124  3427 Blair Brumanschankel     49 Port Orange          FL 1:13:51 11:54 
    8   125  3484 Jackie Miller            47 Port Orange          FL 1:14:38 12:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53  1442 Nancy Jeffreys           54                      FL   51:41  8:19 
    2    84  4934 Patricia Moran           50 Daytona Beach        FL   58:31  9:25 
    3   107  3473 Kenda Karas              51 Deland               FL 1:03:51 10:17 
    4   118  3490 Kathy Norris             52 Port Orange          FL 1:07:41 10:54 
    5   123  3465 Kate Holcomb             50 Ormond Beach         FL 1:13:31 11:50 
    6   131  3441 Debbie Connors           52 Port Orange          FL 1:23:33 13:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58  1418 Jeanie Burgess           57 Port Orange          FL   52:42  8:29 
YMCA Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February 23, 2008 
Port Orange YMCA Family Center
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: jacobsmith@altavistasports.com
10K Overall Results
Place No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1  4935 Jeremy Davidson          32 Daytona Beach        FL   37:02  5:58 
    2  4942 Jayson Davis             36 Port Orange          FL   37:17  6:00 
    3  1425 Paul Holyko              47 Port Orange          FL   38:23  6:11 
    4  4932 Mallory Dunn             24 Daytona Beach        FL   38:58  6:17 
    5  4953 Dale Brovan              25 Port Orange          FL   39:22  6:21 
    6  4925 Jimmy Wyatt              37 Edgewater            FL   39:30  6:22 
    7  1434 Colleen Nicoulin         33 Port Orange          FL   41:13  6:38 
    8  3434 Michael Ciolfi           46 Palm Coast           FL   41:36  6:42 
    9  4950 Julie Olsen              26 Ormond Beach         FL   41:59  6:46 
   10  1435 Sue O'Malley             47 Port Orange          FL   42:02  6:46 
   11  4919 Chris Tsouklaris         42 Flagler Beach        FL   42:28  6:50 
   12  1436 Sheila Sullivan          41 Daytona Beach Shores FL   42:42  6:53 
   13  4952 Sean McDaniel            33 Port Orange          FL   42:51  6:54 
   14  1417 Joe Brumanschankel       52 Port Orange          FL   43:45  7:03 
   15  1433 Jayson Ness              37 Daytona Beach        FL   44:04  7:06 
   16  3489 Mark Murphy              22 Port Orange          FL   44:11  7:07 
   17  4916 Chris Sullivan           09 Daytona Beach Shores FL   44:57  7:14 
   18  1432 Mark Miller              48 Port Orange          FL   45:16  7:18 
   19  1416 Joy Borgwardt            23 Ormond Beach         FL   45:41  7:21 
   20  1422 April Darrow             36 Lake Mary            FL   46:30  7:29 
   21  3466 Adam Holyko              25 Port Orange          FL   46:43  7:32 
   22  3499 Jennifer Schedivy        36 Geneva               FL   47:04  7:35 
   23  4933 Cheral Rioux             37 Ormond Beach         FL   47:06  7:35 
   24  4947 Patrick Harvey           47 Ormond Beach         FL   47:08  7:36 
   25  3445 Ivan Cosimi              42 Port Orange          FL   47:26  7:38 
   26  3433 Doug Cassaro             22 Daytona Beach        FL   47:34  7:40 
   27  4948 Stacy Ferner             39 New Smyrna           FL   47:39  7:41 
   28  1414 Bill Archer              49 Port Orange          FL   47:49  7:42 
   29  3467 Heide Hurd               39 Port Orange          FL   47:55  7:43 
   30  1441 Aaron Yona               62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:05  7:45 
   31  3454 Courtney Dunham          38 Port Orange          FL   48:22  7:47 
   32  3446 Jonathan Cunningham      33 Port Orange          FL   48:28  7:48 
   33  4939 Don Welsh                36 Grand Island         FL   48:30  7:49 
   34  1443 Glenn Wiener             42 Ormond Beach         FL   48:31  7:49 
   35  3462 Oisin Harrington         11 Daytona Beach Shores FL   48:32  7:49 
   36  1430 Michael Lester           33 Atlanta              GA   48:47  7:52 
   37  1423 Ed Eisler                39 South Daytona        FL   48:50  7:52 
   38  3495 Adam Rafalski            58 Lake Mary            FL   48:57  7:53 
   39  1419 Bill Cimmerer            56 Ormond Beach         FL   49:00  7:54 
   40  4938 Karen Norton             42 Deltona              FL   49:01  7:54 
   41  4943 Steve Bodnaruk           34 Daytona Beach        FL   49:12  7:56 
   42  3493 J.J. O'Malley            54 Port Orange          FL   49:41  8:00 
   43  3422 David Boersma            24 Port Orange          FL   49:41  8:00 
   44  4910 Vicki Schwantes          23 Port Orange          FL   49:47  8:01 
   45  1429 Damon Laprade            27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   49:49  8:01 
   46  4911 Kathy Schwerdfeger       46 Deland               FL   49:55  8:02 
   47  4926 Dejay Baker              15 Port Orange          FL   49:58  8:03 
   48  1439 Kim Walsh                36 Daytona Beach        FL   49:59  8:03 
   49  4928 Roger Sauvageau          63 Port Orange          FL   50:08  8:05 
   50  3457 Al Fortunatti            57 Daytona Beach        FL   50:19  8:06 
   51  1426 David Jacklitch          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   50:26  8:07 
   52  1437 Chip Thomas              41 Port Orange          FL   51:16  8:15 
   53  1442 Nancy Jeffreys           54                      FL   51:41  8:19 
   54  4912 William Sherrier         46 Port Orange          FL   52:09  8:24 
   55  3464 S. Craig Henry Ii        23 Port Orange          FL   52:09  8:24 
   56  4944 Jay McDonald             67 Melvin Village       NH   52:09  8:24 
   57  4915 Ryan Sullivan            07 Daytona Beach Shores FL   52:33  8:28 
   58  1418 Jeanie Burgess           57 Port Orange          FL   52:42  8:29 
   59  1424 Pam Giese                43 Port Orange          FL   52:47  8:30 
   60  4909 Sharon Scheppele         46 Deltona              FL   53:12  8:34 
   61  4920 Monique Tsouklaris       35 Flagler Beach        FL   53:33  8:37 
   62  4927 Lee Tremez               37 Edgewater            FL   53:38  8:38 
   63  3448 Kori Dahlberg            32 Palm Coast           FL   53:39  8:39 
   64  4923 Barry West               35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   53:46  8:40 
   65  3459 Leonard Guida            53 Port Orange          FL   53:57  8:41 
   66  3423 Kelley Bookhardt         39 Edgewater            FL   54:15  8:44 
   67  3492 Niall O'Connor           36 Port Orange          FL   54:56  8:51 
   68  3468 Shawn Hurd               39 Port Orange          FL   55:18  8:54 
   69  4949 Lisa Contino             44 Ormond Beach         FL   55:36  8:57 
   70  4930 Brian Johnston           29 Ormond Beach         FL   55:42  8:58 
   71  3418 Harrison Archer          44 Port Orange          FL   55:45  8:59 
   72  3494 Sherri Prosser           36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   55:47  8:59 
   73  3455 Gerry Fahey              64 Sanford              FL   55:55  9:00 
   74  1431 Mindy Ludlow             39 Port Orange          FL   55:59  9:01 
   75  3470 Belinda Huttmann         40 Deland               FL   57:10  9:12 
   76  4951 Craig Morrisey           23                      FL   57:13  9:13 
   77  4954 Conrad Cancelini         56 New Smyna Beach      FL   57:22  9:14 
   78  3472 Peter Johnston           63 Deland               FL   57:33  9:16 
   79  3478 Tressa Landi             33 Palm Coast           FL   57:40  9:17 
   80  4921 Brooke Tuohy             27 Port Orange          FL   57:42  9:18 
   81  3458 Jerry Green              55 Daytona Beach        FL   57:53  9:19 
   82  4929 Michael Radish           38 Port Orange          FL   57:56  9:20 
   83  4914 Alison Smith             34 Flagler Beach        FL   58:00  9:20 
   84  4934 Patricia Moran           50 Daytona Beach        FL   58:31  9:25 
   85  3476 Kolla Kolbeinsdottir     36 Deland               FL   58:53  9:29 
   86  3420 Karen Barker             41 Orange City          FL   58:56  9:29 
   87  3497 Josie Ruiz               42 Deltona              FL   59:06  9:31 
   88  3479 Jennifer Laprade         31 New Smyrna Beach     FL   59:17  9:33 
   89  4931 Emmy Meierer             11 Port Orange          FL   59:17  9:33 
   90  1440 Karen Weinrich           38 Port Orange          FL   59:19  9:33 
   91  3439 Matt Cline               23 Ormond Beach         FL   59:52  9:39 
   92  3430 Jamie Burns              22 Ormond Beach         FL   59:52  9:39 
   93  1421 Alison Cooper            29 Lake Helen           FL   59:58  9:39 
   94  3485 Lauren Miller            15 Port Orange          FL   59:59  9:40 
   95  4946 Robert Baranowski        50 Ormand Beach         FL   59:59  9:40 
   96  4922 Theresa Weaver           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:00:12  9:42 
   97  3482 Amy Matulis              35 Deland               FL 1:01:02  9:50 
   98  3463 Scott Heil               50 Edgewater            FL 1:01:26  9:54 
   99  3456 Kim Falk                 36 Edgewater            FL 1:01:35  9:55 
  100  3453 Richard Dillard          72 Ormond Beach         FL 1:01:45  9:57 
  101  3447 Mica Cyrus               33 Daytona Beach        FL 1:01:52  9:58 
  102  1438 Michele Wallens          38 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:03 10:00 
  103  4917 Donna Tepper             38 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:15 10:02 
  104  4937 Joshua Olcott            25 Port Orange          FL 1:02:21 10:02 
  105  3477 Dane Lacasse             40 Port Orange          FL 1:02:59 10:09 
  106  3419 Edward Armentrout        58 Port Orange          FL 1:03:17 10:11 
  107  3473 Kenda Karas              51 Deland               FL 1:03:51 10:17 
  108  3460 Melody Hall              47 Deland               FL 1:03:59 10:18 
  109  1415 Lori Barnes              48 Port Orange          FL 1:04:06 10:19 
  110  4945 Brittny Fielding         25 Daytona Beach        FL 1:04:20 10:22 
  111  3488 Kenny Wong               60 Charlotte            NC 1:05:30 10:33 
  112  3481 Russell Mason            54 Port Orange          FL 1:06:34 10:43 
  113  3498 Stuart Sardeson          54 Port Orange          FL 1:06:41 10:44 
  114  4918 Faith Testerman          42 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:07:04 10:48 
  115  3426 Horace Brannon           70 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:07:13 10:49 
  116  3435 Camille Clark            11 Daytona Beach        FL 1:07:24 10:51 
  117  3436 Molly Clark              44 Daytona Beach        FL 1:07:24 10:51 
  118  3490 Kathy Norris             52 Port Orange          FL 1:07:41 10:54 
  119  3424 Gabi Booth               41 Edgewater            FL 1:10:33 11:22 
  120  3491 Jane O'Brien             47 Port Orange          FL 1:10:47 11:24 
  121  4913 Jeff Sita                39 Port Orange          FL 1:11:09 11:27 
  122  4924 Bill Winters             63 Ormond Beach         FL 1:11:40 11:32 
  123  3465 Kate Holcomb             50 Ormond Beach         FL 1:13:31 11:50 
  124  3427 Blair Brumanschankel     49 Port Orange          FL 1:13:51 11:54 
  125  3484 Jackie Miller            47 Port Orange          FL 1:14:38 12:01 
  126  3451 Randy Deline             12 Ormond Beach         FL 1:14:38 12:01 
  127  1420 Terri Cimmerer           40 Ormond Beach         FL 1:14:38 12:01 
  128  3487 Donna Janell Moore       44 Deltona              FL 1:16:12 12:16 
  129  3438 Emily Clements           12 Deltona              FL 1:17:31 12:29 
  130  3441 Debbie Connors           52 Port Orange          FL 1:23:33 13:27 
  131  4936 Wes Dunn                 46 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:33 13:27 
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com