Alta Vista Sports

YMCA Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February 23, 2008 
Port Orange YMCA Family Center
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: jacobsmith@altavistasports.com
5K OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   162 Joe Matuszczak           25 Palm Coast           FL   18:25  5:56 
    2     2   306 James Huff               38                      FL   19:04  6:09 
    3     3  1425 Paul Holyko              47 Port Orange          FL   19:14  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54   100 Eoghan Harrington        08 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:03  7:45 
    2   142   212 Tanner Rosolino          06 Port Orange          FL   29:34  9:31 
    3   152   262 Henry Zimmer             07 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:10  9:43 
    4   175    14 Garrett Babiez           09 Port Orange          FL   33:10 10:41 
    5   177   268 Sahil Gupta-Maji         09 South Daytona        FL   33:16 10:43 
    6   197   247 Kenyon Weaver            09 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:25 11:05 
    7   203   248 Alexander Weinrich       08 Port Orange          FL   34:40 11:10 
    8   250   301 Brad Ferner              08 New Smyna Beach      FL   42:38 13:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   155 Brandon Marris           12 Edgewater            FL   20:15  6:31 
    2    29   309 Craig Jaramillo          12 Port Orange          FL   22:37  7:17 
    3    64   264 Brandon Brundage         11 Port Orange          FL   24:43  7:58 
    4    74   258 Stephen Wofford          10 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:20  8:10 
    5   107   317 Alex Lewine              14 Port Orange          FL   27:14  8:46 
    6   121   271 Brandon Tse              14 Port Orange          FL   27:50  8:58 
    7   140   226 Jarred Stiltner          11 Port Orange          FL   29:27  9:29 
    8   185    28 Ryan Belgrade            12 Daytona Beach        FL   33:44 10:52 
    9   193   265 Jeffrey Dorber           11 Edgewater            FL   34:18 11:03 
   10   206     5 Dakota Allman            11 Deltona              FL   34:52 11:14 
   11   211    60 Alex Cosimi              11 Port Orange          FL   35:31 11:26 
   12   215   141 Kyle Kromraj             11 Port Orange          FL   36:17 11:41 
   13   232    40 Sean Brueggemann         12 Port Orange          FL   38:21 12:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   220 Jordan Slingo            17 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:11  6:30 
    2    26   318 Matthew Burt             17 Port Orange          FL   22:29  7:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   344 Nicolas Martinez         23 Daytona Beach        FL   19:53  6:24 
    2    17   292 Garrett Young            23 Port Orange          FL   21:44  7:00 
    3    55   319 Jeffery Newman           24 Daytona Beach        FL   24:11  7:47 
    4    70   332 Daniel Crocker           21 Port Orange          FL   24:56  8:02 
    5    78   146 Steve Lash               24 Port Orange          FL   25:33  8:14 
    6   119   200 Jason Rivers             19 Ormond Beach         FL   27:45  8:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18   175 John Newman              29 Bunnell              FL   21:51  7:02 
    2    21   119 Adam Ives                27 Port Orange          FL   21:58  7:05 
    3    22   236 Michael Tomlinson        29 South Daytona        FL   22:00  7:05 
    4    27   137 Ryan Knernschield        29 Palm Coast           FL   22:30  7:15 
    5    35   322 Jason Hurley             28 Port Orange          FL   23:10  7:28 
    6    36   122 Jordan Jiloty            29 Ormond Beach         FL   23:10  7:28 
    7    57   276 Jathan Haller            25 Port Orange          FL   24:19  7:50 
    8    59   275 Jimmy Anthony            29 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:20  7:50 
    9    73   303 Michael Del Bagno        28 Ormond Beach         FL   25:19  8:09 
   10    95  1429 Damon Laprade            27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:23  8:30 
   11    99    57 Jason Cordovez           28 Daytona Beach        FL   26:37  8:34 
   12   105   298 Dustin Smurdon           26                      FL   27:12  8:46 
   13   135    10 Alberto Amador, Jr.      26 Port Orange          FL   29:03  9:22 
   14   228    68 Dan D'Antonio            27 Ormond Beach         FL   37:24 12:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   206 Mark Rodriquez           31 Port Orange          FL   23:25  7:33 
    2    48   299 Austin Goodrich          32 Palm Coast           FL   23:37  7:36 
    3    51   163 Sean McDonnell           34 Daytona Beach        FL   23:47  7:39 
    4    53  1430 Michael Lester           33 Atlanta              GA   23:51  7:41 
    5    66    34 Jamie Bolwerk            34 Ormond Beach         FL   24:49  8:00 
    6    67   338 Jimmy Bech               31 Ormond Beach         FL   24:50  8:00 
    7   104   336 Mike Williams            33 Port Orange          FL   27:09  8:45 
    8   199   335 Brian Garoner            30 Port Orange          FL   34:25 11:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  1433 Jayson Ness              37 Daytona Beach        FL   21:32  6:56 
    2    40   331 Alan Holtz               35 Ormond Beach         FL   23:17  7:30 
    3    84    29 Sean Belgrade            39 Daytona Beach        FL   25:40  8:16 
    4   153    56 Rich Cooper              35 Ormond Beach         FL   30:12  9:44 
    5   216   123 Patrick Johns            38 Port Orange          FL   36:22 11:43 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   290 Chris Burkett            48 Daytona Beach        FL   19:45  6:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   193 Dan Prosser              41 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:57  7:04 
    2    32   253 Mark Wilkins             41 Deland               FL   22:55  7:23 
    3    34   197 Dennis Raposa            41 Ponce Inlet          FL   23:09  7:27 
    4    52   328 Mark Lestarza            43 Ormond Beach         FL   23:49  7:40 
    5    61   300 Demi Brownrigg           43 Ormond Beach         FL   24:27  7:53 
    6    69  1437 Chip Thomas              41 Port Orange          FL   24:55  8:01 
    7    88   310 Tom Bazanos              43 Daytona Beach        FL   25:50  8:19 
    8    89    51 Andy Clark               44 Daytona Beach        FL   25:57  8:22 
    9    92   233 Bobby Tameris            42 Port Orange          FL   26:11  8:26 
   10   108   257 Scott Wofford            43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:14  8:46 
   11   138   291 Joseph Jeter             43 Port Orange          FL   29:16  9:25 
   12   141   126 Ray Kalmar               43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:29  9:30 
   13   144    18 Shawn Baer               44 Port Orange          FL   29:38  9:33 
   14   162   109 John Holcomb             42 Port Orange          FL   30:50  9:56 
   15   258    17 William Babiez           43 Port Orange          FL   44:26 14:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6    36 Ken Bots                 46 Port Orange          FL   20:10  6:30 
    2    11   302 Mike Russo               47 Deland               FL   20:53  6:44 
    3    15   213 Raul Rumbaut             47 Edgewater            FL   21:34  6:57 
    4    19   323 Jim Reardon              45 Port Orange          FL   21:54  7:03 
    5    31   170 Tony Moran               45 Daytona Beach        FL   22:42  7:19 
    6    42  1432 Mark Miller              48 Port Orange          FL   23:20  7:31 
    7    62    35 Rodney Bookhardt         45 Edgewater            FL   24:29  7:53 
    8    72  1414 Bill Archer              49 Port Orange          FL   25:16  8:08 
    9    87   232 Jim Tager                48 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:47  8:18 
   10    91   305 Tony Arnoeonitis         47 Ormond Beach         FL   26:04  8:24 
   11   240     9 Alberto Amador           49 Port Orange          FL   40:09 12:56 
   12   251   266 Jeff Dorber              46 Edgewater            FL   42:44 13:46 
   13   255   117 Gary Hutson              48 Orange City          FL   43:35 14:02 
   14   273     6 Russell Allman           48 Deltona              FL   48:17 15:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   115 Dave Hoock               51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   20:51  6:43 
    2    37    19 Dan Barnes               50 Port Orange          FL   23:14  7:29 
    3    39  1417 Joe Brumanschankel       52 Port Orange          FL   23:16  7:30 
    4    75   326 Tony Stover              51                      FL   25:25  8:11 
    5    94   167 William Minor            53 Ponce Inlet          FL   26:16  8:28 
    6    98   239 Joe Tulak                52 Ormond Beach         FL   26:36  8:34 
    7   110   164 Tom McGrory              54 Port Orange          FL   27:21  8:49 
    8   143   148 Donald Lisi              50 Port Orange          FL   29:37  9:32 
    9   146   307 Jerry Bridge             53 Port Orange          FL   29:49  9:36 
   10   159   113 Paul Holmes              51 Port Orange          FL   30:33  9:50 
   11   164   278 Andrew Giannini          50 Port Orange          FL   31:12 10:03 
   12   261    20 Kenneth Barnes           54 Daytona Beach        FL   44:56 14:28 
   13   285   245 Steve Walsh              54 Daytona Beach        FL   52:06 16:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24    96 Bob Hamlin               56 Ormond Beach         FL   22:15  7:10 
    2    46   330 Donnie Walker            55 Palm Coast           FL   23:32  7:35 
    3    47    32 Michael Blendinger       55 Deleon Springs       FL   23:34  7:36 
    4    58  1419 Bill Cimmerer            56 Ormond Beach         FL   24:20  7:50 
    5    63    88 Mark Godman              56 Daytona Beach        FL   24:32  7:54 
    6    86   118 Martin Ielfield          57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:46  8:18 
    7    96   304 Vin Del Bagno            58 Ormond Beach         FL   26:27  8:31 
    8   101  1426 David Jacklitch          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:50  8:39 
    9   112   324 Bernard Darcy            59 Palm Coast           FL   27:26  8:50 
   10   113   251 Ron Whitney              57 Port Orange          FL   27:32  8:52 
   11   127   285 Terry Callahan           56 Grand Blanc          MI   28:22  9:08 
   12   134   281 Bill Deaton              56 Port Orange          FL   28:44  9:15 
   13   244    89 Charles Greenwood        57 Port Orange          FL   40:53 13:10 
   14   245   244 Terry Wadsworth          58 Edgewater            FL   41:01 13:12 
   15   249    38 Bob Brown                56 Deland               FL   42:10 13:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30  1441 Aaron Yona               62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:39  7:18 
    2    65   308 Bob Broadwater           63 Palm Coast           FL   24:45  7:58 
    3    68   225 Lee Stewart              62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:53  8:01 
    4   120    54 Paul Cline Jr.           62 Port Orange          FL   27:50  8:58 
    5   166    83 Joseph Fink              61 Daytona Beach        FL   31:26 10:07 
    6   236   179 Charles Norris           61 Port Orange          FL   39:04 12:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   103    81 John Elwarner            68 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:01  8:42 
    2   111   321 Dick Nickerson           67                      FL   27:23  8:49 
    3   207   116 Cy Hudak                 69 Ormond Beach         FL   34:54 11:14 
    4   262   202 Curt Robinson            66 Port Orange          FL   46:17 14:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    90   145 Jerry Lardinois          73 Port Orange          FL   26:04  8:24 
    2   133   315 Jack Wangensteen         74 Port Orange          FL   28:42  9:15 
    3   172   182 Donald Nygaard           74 Orlando              FL   31:53 10:16 
    4   213    86 Phil Geheber             70 St. Charles          MO   35:59 11:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   176   313 Robert Klingler          79 Daytona Beach        FL   33:12 10:42 
    2   233    65 Jack Curtin              76 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:36 12:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
OVERALL 5K FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  1434 Colleen Nicoulin         33 Port Orange          FL   20:19  6:33 
    2    12    37 Barbara Brennan          44 Tuckerton            NJ   20:54  6:44 
    3    13  1435 Sue O'Malley             47 Port Orange          FL   21:22  6:53 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   202   211 Lynnlee Rosolino         08 Port Orange          FL   34:40 11:10 
    2   219    61 Brainna Cosimi           09 Port Orange          FL   36:31 11:45 
    3   248   227 Jillian Stiltner         08 Port Orange          FL   41:27 13:21 
    4   257    16 Samantha Babiez          08 Port Orange          FL   44:23 14:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    41    26 Courtney Belgrade        11 Daytona Beach        FL   23:19  7:31 
    2    49   327 Catherine Lestarza       13 Ormond Beach         FL   23:40  7:37 
    3    71   231 Lindsey Sullivan         11 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:57  8:02 
    4    93   125 Alisa Kalmar             13 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:12  8:26 
    5   151   263 Meghan Zimmer            11 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:10  9:43 
    6   198   221 Kathleen Smith           14 Edgewater            FL   34:25 11:05 
    7   209   112 Cherish Holmes           14 Port Orange          FL   35:02 11:17 
    8   221   214 Ally Schultz             11 Port Orange          FL   36:45 11:50 
    9   276   171 Rachel Morrissey         12 Port Orange          FL   48:50 15:43 
   10   280   270 Elizabeth Polhill        11 Port Orange          FL   50:52 16:23 
   11   281   149 Emily Loewinger          11 Port Orange          FL   51:07 16:27 
   12   282   129 Heather Kealhofer        12 Port Orange          FL   51:22 16:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   294 Brooke Nebel             16 Port Orange          FL   22:59  7:24 
    2    45   161 Brenna Mathis            16 Port Orange          FL   23:27  7:33 
    3   124    98 Megan Harding            15 Deland               FL   28:08  9:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16    53 Holly Clemens            24 Port Orange          FL   21:44  7:00 
    2    38  1416 Joy Borgwardt            23 Ormond Beach         FL   23:14  7:29 
    3    60   293 Meaghan Moran            24 Port Orange          FL   24:24  7:52 
    4    76   234 Jessica Taylor           23 Port Orange          FL   25:30  8:13 
    5    82   280 Danyel Vander Wall       22 Port Orange          FL   25:37  8:15 
    6    97   277 Kristin Swann            24 Ormond Beach         FL   26:32  8:33 
    7   102    43 Deborah Byrd             20 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:58  8:41 
    8   131    25 Daniella Bejarano        19 Port Orange          FL   28:38  9:13 
    9   136    41 Jodi Burbaugh            24 Daytona Beach        FL   29:09  9:23 
   10   169   191 Shelby Power             22 Port Orange          FL   31:40 10:12 
   11   200    47 Heather Carter           23 Port Orange          FL   34:37 11:09 
   12   201   103 Ashley Higgins           24 Port Orange          FL   34:37 11:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   209 Caitlin Rosemeyer        25 Port Orange          FL   22:18  7:11 
    2    80    49 Andreea Chih             28 Ormond Beach         FL   25:33  8:14 
    3   122    58 Robin Cordovez           26 Daytona Beach        FL   27:52  8:59 
    4   125    39 Jenn Broxton             28 Port Orange          FL   28:08  9:04 
    5   149    64 Kristina Cromer          25 Deland               FL   29:55  9:38 
    6   156   312 Stacie Bess              28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:19  9:46 
    7   157    67 Rachel Daniels           25 Port Orange          FL   30:20  9:46 
    8   158   329 Kary Litz                27 Port Orange          FL   30:25  9:48 
    9   163   131 Elizabeth Keeter         27 Daytona Beach        FL   31:10 10:02 
   10   183   269 Melody Lankford          29 Port Orange          FL   33:36 10:49 
   11   227    69 Meaghan D'Antonio        25 Ormond Beach         FL   37:24 12:03 
   12   234    45 Mellisa Carlson          25 Daytona Beach        FL   38:45 12:29 
   13   246    31 Laura Bernstein          26 New Smyrna Beach     FL   41:13 13:16 
   14   256   223 Jennifer Snyder          25 Port Orange          FL   44:12 14:14 
   15   269    42 Beth Burrows             28 Port Orange          FL   47:42 15:21 
   16   270   255 Holly Winhoven           28 Daytona Beach        FL   47:42 15:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   190 Julie Postlethwait       34 Port Orange          FL   23:22  7:32 
    2    56   156 Tamra Marris             32 Edgewater            FL   24:13  7:48 
    3    81    33 Jennifer Boechler        31 Port Orange          FL   25:34  8:14 
    4   123   295 Kim Ball                 31 Port Orange          FL   27:58  9:00 
    5   178   210 Carrie Rosolino          33 Port Orange          FL   33:21 10:44 
    6   182   286 Valentina Malaxa         31 Port Orange          FL   33:36 10:49 
    7   247    79 Melissa Eagney           31 Edgewater            FL   41:14 13:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50  1422 April Darrow             36 Lake Mary            FL   23:42  7:38 
    2    79   139 Tanya Kowalski           37 Port Orange          FL   25:33  8:14 
    3   109   343 Jen Butler               37 Ormond Beach         FL   27:20  8:48 
    4   114  1439 Kim Walsh                36 Daytona Beach        FL   27:34  8:53 
    5   128   314 Julie Dedea              39 Port Orange          FL   28:23  9:08 
    6   132   224 Heidi Steinhauer         37 Edgewater            FL   28:39  9:14 
    7   139   195 Michelle Radich          38 Port Orange          FL   29:25  9:28 
    8   150  1431 Mindy Ludlow             39 Port Orange          FL   30:09  9:43 
    9   154   102 Addie Hickman            36 Port Orange          FL   30:16  9:45 
   10   168   340 Allisen Perkins          36 Deland               FL   31:29 10:08 
   11   179    94 Suman Gupta              37 South Daytona        FL   33:21 10:44 
   12   180  1440 Karen Weinrich           38 Port Orange          FL   33:22 10:45 
   13   208   114 Susie Holmes             39 Port Orange          FL   35:02 11:17 
   14   212   188 Sandra Perez             37 Deltona              FL   35:33 11:27 
   15   214  1438 Michele Wallens          38 Ormond Beach         FL   36:08 11:38 
   16   222   150 Michelle Lyles           38 Port Orange          FL   36:53 11:53 
   17   223   215 Linda Schultz            39 Port Orange          FL   37:01 11:55 
   18   224    93 Lisa Grubbs              39 Port Orange          FL   37:06 11:57 
   19   226   228 Julie Stiltner           37 Port Orange          FL   37:10 11:58 
   20   229    48 Stacy Chiffon            38 Port Orange          FL   37:28 12:04 
   21   230    50 Beth Childs              37 Port Orange          FL   37:29 12:04 
   22   237    85 Sherry Gaidry            39 Deltona              FL   39:10 12:37 
   23   252   333 Holly Hollins            36 Port Orange          FL   42:51 13:48 
   24   253    77 Kristi Drumheller        38 Port Orange          FL   43:21 13:58 
   25   271   107 Kelly Hindson            35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:13 15:32 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23   198 Mary Ann Rau             43 Deland               FL   22:14  7:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28  1436 Sheila Sullivan          41 Daytona Beach Shores FL   22:31  7:15 
    2    83    97 Barbara Harding          41 Deland               FL   25:39  8:16 
    3    85   144 Diana Laney              42 Port Orange          FL   25:43  8:17 
    4   100   169 Paige Moore              41 Port Orange          FL   26:40  8:35 
    5   106    75 Kathryn Disbrow          42 Port Orange          FL   27:13  8:46 
    6   116  1424 Pam Giese                43 Port Orange          FL   27:37  8:54 
    7   165    62 Laura Cosimi             41 Port Orange          FL   31:23 10:07 
    8   173    87 Pamela Godawa            40 South Daytona        FL   31:54 10:16 
    9   189   256 Denise Wofford           42 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:51 10:54 
   10   190    27 Kelly Belgrade           40 Daytona Beach        FL   34:11 11:01 
   11   194    76 Susan Dodig              40 Daytona Beach        FL   34:18 11:03 
   12   217   230 Jennifer Stubbs          43 Port Orange          FL   36:23 11:43 
   13   241   172 Jennifer Napoli          43 Port Orange          FL   40:47 13:08 
   14   259     7 Sophia Allman            44 Deltona              FL   44:36 14:22 
   15   267   121 Judith Jeter             43 Port Orange          FL   47:06 15:10 
   16   268   130 Maureen Kealhofer        42 Port Orange          FL   47:39 15:21 
   17   279   127 Tina Kampouris           40 Deltona              FL   50:29 16:15 
   18   290   135 Barbara Kimmel           41 Deland               FL   56:08 18:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   118   250 Joy Whitney              47 Port Orange          FL   27:43  8:56 
    2   126   185 Debbie Oldfield          49 Sorrento             FL   28:21  9:08 
    3   129   218 Lori Sharlow             48 Port Orange          FL   28:24  9:09 
    4   148   140 Jill Kromraj             46 Port Orange          FL   29:54  9:38 
    5   155    92 Janine Grover            45 Port Orange          FL   30:18  9:45 
    6   160    23 Beth Bazemore            49 Port Orange          FL   30:33  9:50 
    7   161    71 Elizabeth Davis          47 Port Orange          FL   30:37  9:52 
    8   181  1415 Lori Barnes              48 Port Orange          FL   33:26 10:46 
    9   191   186 Patti Ostermann          48 Deland               FL   34:11 11:01 
   10   192   194 Elisa Prugar             45 South Daytona        FL   34:16 11:02 
   11   196   176 Hollie Newnam            47 Port Orange          FL   34:24 11:05 
   12   205    11 Cathy Archer             46 Port Orange          FL   34:50 11:13 
   13   210   138 Gayle Kohlier            48 Deland               FL   35:11 11:20 
   14   218   147 Diane Lisi               49 Port Orange          FL   36:25 11:44 
   15   220   136 Wendy Klemm              49 Port Orange          FL   36:38 11:48 
   16   225   108 Deanna Holcomb           46 Port Orange          FL   37:09 11:58 
   17   238    74 Margaret Digaetano       49 Ormond Beach         FL   39:13 12:38 
   18   242    46 Melinda Carpenter        47 Port Orange          FL   40:49 13:09 
   19   264    72 Bonnie Dean              47 South Daytona        FL   46:18 14:54 
   20   272   154 Barbie Marland           46 Port Orange          FL   48:13 15:32 
   21   284    44 Monica Caputo            49 Port Orange          FL   51:59 16:44 
   22   289   120 Margaret B. Jackson      47 Port Orange          FL   55:09 17:45 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   115  1442 Nancy Jeffreys           54                      FL   27:35  8:53 
    2   137   284 Sue Ann Callahan         50 Grand Blanc          MI   29:14  9:25 
    3   167   128 Debra Kanalas            51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:28 10:08 
    4   170    84 Michelle Fink            50 Daytona Beach        FL   31:40 10:12 
    5   174   205 Anna Diaz Rodriguez      50 Port Orange          FL   32:05 10:20 
    6   195   111 Cindy Hollis             53 Port Orange          FL   34:21 11:04 
    7   204   316 Joan Levine              53 Port Orange          FL   34:43 11:11 
    8   231   216 Stephanie Schultz        53 Ormond Beach         FL   37:49 12:11 
    9   235   320 Patricia Hodges          53 Palm Coast           FL   38:51 12:31 
   10   243    90 Susan Greenwood          54 Port Orange          FL   40:52 13:10 
   11   260    55 Ellen Colletti           51 Port Orange          FL   44:37 14:22 
   12   274    95 Deb Haines               53 Ormond Beach         FL   48:20 15:34 
   13   275   181 Shirley Nusbaum          52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:21 15:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   117  1418 Jeanie Burgess           57 Port Orange          FL   27:38  8:54 
    2   145   217 Donna Settles            58 Palm Coast           FL   29:40  9:33 
    3   186   279 Glenda Lassiter          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:47 10:53 
    4   188   222 Nancy Snapp              56 Daytona Beach        FL   33:50 10:54 
    5   239   132 Jeanne Keiper            59 Port Orange          FL   39:35 12:45 
    6   254    82 Mary Lou Fillingame      57 Port Orange          FL   43:21 13:58 
    7   263   283 Linda Pownall            58 Houston              TX   46:18 14:54 
    8   283   153 Helen Magale             57 Port Orange          FL   51:58 16:44 
    9   287   229 Karen Strickland         56 Port Orange          FL   53:57 17:22 
   10   288   254 Kathleen Wilson          58 Port Orange          FL   53:57 17:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   130   203 Irene Robinson           62 W. Islip             NY   28:29  9:10 
    2   147   152 Mary Machuga             63 Daytona Beach Shores FL   29:51  9:37 
    3   266   311 Sharon Thompson          63 Port Orange          FL   46:59 15:08 
    4   277   235 Bobbie Thomas            61 Edgewater            FL   49:53 16:04 
    5   278   259 Lois Woolsey             60 New Smyrna Beach     FL   49:57 16:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   171   208 Alta Rose                66 Palm Coast           FL   31:44 10:13 
    2   187   142 Annette Lamson           65 Daytona Beach        FL   33:48 10:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   286   166 Verna Miller             72 Brandon              FL   52:23 16:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   184    52 Lois Clark               79 Port Orange          FL   33:39 10:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
YMCA Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February 23, 2008 
Port Orange YMCA Family Center
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: jacobsmith@altavistasports.com
5K Overall Results
Place No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   162 Joe Matuszczak           25 Palm Coast           FL   18:25  5:56 
    2   306 James Huff               38                      FL   19:04  6:09 
    3  1425 Paul Holyko              47 Port Orange          FL   19:14  6:12 
    4   290 Chris Burkett            48 Daytona Beach        FL   19:45  6:22 
    5   344 Nicolas Martinez         23 Daytona Beach        FL   19:53  6:24 
    6    36 Ken Bots                 46 Port Orange          FL   20:10  6:30 
    7   220 Jordan Slingo            17 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:11  6:30 
    8   155 Brandon Marris           12 Edgewater            FL   20:15  6:31 
    9  1434 Colleen Nicoulin         33 Port Orange          FL   20:19  6:33 
   10   115 Dave Hoock               51 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   20:51  6:43 
   11   302 Mike Russo               47 Deland               FL   20:53  6:44 
   12    37 Barbara Brennan          44 Tuckerton            NJ   20:54  6:44 
   13  1435 Sue O'Malley             47 Port Orange          FL   21:22  6:53 
   14  1433 Jayson Ness              37 Daytona Beach        FL   21:32  6:56 
   15   213 Raul Rumbaut             47 Edgewater            FL   21:34  6:57 
   16    53 Holly Clemens            24 Port Orange          FL   21:44  7:00 
   17   292 Garrett Young            23 Port Orange          FL   21:44  7:00 
   18   175 John Newman              29 Bunnell              FL   21:51  7:02 
   19   323 Jim Reardon              45 Port Orange          FL   21:54  7:03 
   20   193 Dan Prosser              41 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:57  7:04 
   21   119 Adam Ives                27 Port Orange          FL   21:58  7:05 
   22   236 Michael Tomlinson        29 South Daytona        FL   22:00  7:05 
   23   198 Mary Ann Rau             43 Deland               FL   22:14  7:10 
   24    96 Bob Hamlin               56 Ormond Beach         FL   22:15  7:10 
   25   209 Caitlin Rosemeyer        25 Port Orange          FL   22:18  7:11 
   26   318 Matthew Burt             17 Port Orange          FL   22:29  7:14 
   27   137 Ryan Knernschield        29 Palm Coast           FL   22:30  7:15 
   28  1436 Sheila Sullivan          41 Daytona Beach Shores FL   22:31  7:15 
   29   309 Craig Jaramillo          12 Port Orange          FL   22:37  7:17 
   30  1441 Aaron Yona               62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:39  7:18 
   31   170 Tony Moran               45 Daytona Beach        FL   22:42  7:19 
   32   253 Mark Wilkins             41 Deland               FL   22:55  7:23 
   33   294 Brooke Nebel             16 Port Orange          FL   22:59  7:24 
   34   197 Dennis Raposa            41 Ponce Inlet          FL   23:09  7:27 
   35   322 Jason Hurley             28 Port Orange          FL   23:10  7:28 
   36   122 Jordan Jiloty            29 Ormond Beach         FL   23:10  7:28 
   37    19 Dan Barnes               50 Port Orange          FL   23:14  7:29 
   38  1416 Joy Borgwardt            23 Ormond Beach         FL   23:14  7:29 
   39  1417 Joe Brumanschankel       52 Port Orange          FL   23:16  7:30 
   40   331 Alan Holtz               35 Ormond Beach         FL   23:17  7:30 
   41    26 Courtney Belgrade        11 Daytona Beach        FL   23:19  7:31 
   42  1432 Mark Miller              48 Port Orange          FL   23:20  7:31 
   43   190 Julie Postlethwait       34 Port Orange          FL   23:22  7:32 
   44   206 Mark Rodriquez           31 Port Orange          FL   23:25  7:33 
   45   161 Brenna Mathis            16 Port Orange          FL   23:27  7:33 
   46   330 Donnie Walker            55 Palm Coast           FL   23:32  7:35 
   47    32 Michael Blendinger       55 Deleon Springs       FL   23:34  7:36 
   48   299 Austin Goodrich          32 Palm Coast           FL   23:37  7:36 
   49   327 Catherine Lestarza       13 Ormond Beach         FL   23:40  7:37 
   50  1422 April Darrow             36 Lake Mary            FL   23:42  7:38 
   51   163 Sean McDonnell           34 Daytona Beach        FL   23:47  7:39 
   52   328 Mark Lestarza            43 Ormond Beach         FL   23:49  7:40 
   53  1430 Michael Lester           33 Atlanta              GA   23:51  7:41 
   54   100 Eoghan Harrington        08 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:03  7:45 
   55   319 Jeffery Newman           24 Daytona Beach        FL   24:11  7:47 
   56   156 Tamra Marris             32 Edgewater            FL   24:13  7:48 
   57   276 Jathan Haller            25 Port Orange          FL   24:19  7:50 
   58  1419 Bill Cimmerer            56 Ormond Beach         FL   24:20  7:50 
   59   275 Jimmy Anthony            29 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:20  7:50 
   60   293 Meaghan Moran            24 Port Orange          FL   24:24  7:52 
   61   300 Demi Brownrigg           43 Ormond Beach         FL   24:27  7:53 
   62    35 Rodney Bookhardt         45 Edgewater            FL   24:29  7:53 
   63    88 Mark Godman              56 Daytona Beach        FL   24:32  7:54 
   64   264 Brandon Brundage         11 Port Orange          FL   24:43  7:58 
   65   308 Bob Broadwater           63 Palm Coast           FL   24:45  7:58 
   66    34 Jamie Bolwerk            34 Ormond Beach         FL   24:49  8:00 
   67   338 Jimmy Bech               31 Ormond Beach         FL   24:50  8:00 
   68   225 Lee Stewart              62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:53  8:01 
   69  1437 Chip Thomas              41 Port Orange          FL   24:55  8:01 
   70   332 Daniel Crocker           21 Port Orange          FL   24:56  8:02 
   71   231 Lindsey Sullivan         11 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:57  8:02 
   72  1414 Bill Archer              49 Port Orange          FL   25:16  8:08 
   73   303 Michael Del Bagno        28 Ormond Beach         FL   25:19  8:09 
   74   258 Stephen Wofford          10 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:20  8:10 
   75   326 Tony Stover              51                      FL   25:25  8:11 
   76   234 Jessica Taylor           23 Port Orange          FL   25:30  8:13 
   77   146 Steve Lash               24 Port Orange          FL   25:33  8:14 
   78   139 Tanya Kowalski           37 Port Orange          FL   25:33  8:14 
   79    49 Andreea Chih             28 Ormond Beach         FL   25:33  8:14 
   80    33 Jennifer Boechler        31 Port Orange          FL   25:34  8:14 
   81   280 Danyel Vander Wall       22 Port Orange          FL   25:37  8:15 
   82    97 Barbara Harding          41 Deland               FL   25:39  8:16 
   83    29 Sean Belgrade            39 Daytona Beach        FL   25:40  8:16 
   84   144 Diana Laney              42 Port Orange          FL   25:43  8:17 
   85   118 Martin Ielfield          57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:46  8:18 
   86   232 Jim Tager                48 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:47  8:18 
   87   310 Tom Bazanos              43 Daytona Beach        FL   25:50  8:19 
   88    51 Andy Clark               44 Daytona Beach        FL   25:57  8:22 
   89   145 Jerry Lardinois          73 Port Orange          FL   26:04  8:24 
   90   305 Tony Arnoeonitis         47 Ormond Beach         FL   26:04  8:24 
   91   233 Bobby Tameris            42 Port Orange          FL   26:11  8:26 
   92   125 Alisa Kalmar             13 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:12  8:26 
   93   167 William Minor            53 Ponce Inlet          FL   26:16  8:28 
   94  1429 Damon Laprade            27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:23  8:30 
   95   304 Vin Del Bagno            58 Ormond Beach         FL   26:27  8:31 
   96   277 Kristin Swann            24 Ormond Beach         FL   26:32  8:33 
   97   239 Joe Tulak                52 Ormond Beach         FL   26:36  8:34 
   98    57 Jason Cordovez           28 Daytona Beach        FL   26:37  8:34 
   99   169 Paige Moore              41 Port Orange          FL   26:40  8:35 
  100  1426 David Jacklitch          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:50  8:39 
  101    43 Deborah Byrd             20 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:58  8:41 
  102    81 John Elwarner            68 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:01  8:42 
  103   336 Mike Williams            33 Port Orange          FL   27:09  8:45 
  104   298 Dustin Smurdon           26                      FL   27:12  8:46 
  105    75 Kathryn Disbrow          42 Port Orange          FL   27:13  8:46 
  106   317 Alex Lewine              14 Port Orange          FL   27:14  8:46 
  107   257 Scott Wofford            43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:14  8:46 
  108   343 Jen Butler               37 Ormond Beach         FL   27:20  8:48 
  109   164 Tom McGrory              54 Port Orange          FL   27:21  8:49 
  110   321 Dick Nickerson           67                      FL   27:23  8:49 
  111   324 Bernard Darcy            59 Palm Coast           FL   27:26  8:50 
  112   251 Ron Whitney              57 Port Orange          FL   27:32  8:52 
  113  1439 Kim Walsh                36 Daytona Beach        FL   27:34  8:53 
  114  1442 Nancy Jeffreys           54                      FL   27:35  8:53 
  115  1424 Pam Giese                43 Port Orange          FL   27:37  8:54 
  116  1418 Jeanie Burgess           57 Port Orange          FL   27:38  8:54 
  117   250 Joy Whitney              47 Port Orange          FL   27:43  8:56 
  118   200 Jason Rivers             19 Ormond Beach         FL   27:45  8:56 
  119    54 Paul Cline Jr.           62 Port Orange          FL   27:50  8:58 
  120   271 Brandon Tse              14 Port Orange          FL   27:50  8:58 
  121    58 Robin Cordovez           26 Daytona Beach        FL   27:52  8:59 
  122   295 Kim Ball                 31 Port Orange          FL   27:58  9:00 
  123    98 Megan Harding            15 Deland               FL   28:08  9:04 
  124    39 Jenn Broxton             28 Port Orange          FL   28:08  9:04 
  125   185 Debbie Oldfield          49 Sorrento             FL   28:21  9:08 
  126   285 Terry Callahan           56 Grand Blanc          MI   28:22  9:08 
  127   314 Julie Dedea              39 Port Orange          FL   28:23  9:08 
  128   218 Lori Sharlow             48 Port Orange          FL   28:24  9:09 
  129   203 Irene Robinson           62 W. Islip             NY   28:29  9:10 
  130    25 Daniella Bejarano        19 Port Orange          FL   28:38  9:13 
  131   224 Heidi Steinhauer         37 Edgewater            FL   28:39  9:14 
  132   315 Jack Wangensteen         74 Port Orange          FL   28:42  9:15 
  133   281 Bill Deaton              56 Port Orange          FL   28:44  9:15 
  134    10 Alberto Amador, Jr.      26 Port Orange          FL   29:03  9:22 
  135    41 Jodi Burbaugh            24 Daytona Beach        FL   29:09  9:23 
  136   284 Sue Ann Callahan         50 Grand Blanc          MI   29:14  9:25 
  137   291 Joseph Jeter             43 Port Orange          FL   29:16  9:25 
  138   195 Michelle Radich          38 Port Orange          FL   29:25  9:28 
  139   226 Jarred Stiltner          11 Port Orange          FL   29:27  9:29 
  140   126 Ray Kalmar               43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:29  9:30 
  141   212 Tanner Rosolino          06 Port Orange          FL   29:34  9:31 
  142   148 Donald Lisi              50 Port Orange          FL   29:37  9:32 
  143    18 Shawn Baer               44 Port Orange          FL   29:38  9:33 
  144   217 Donna Settles            58 Palm Coast           FL   29:40  9:33 
  145   307 Jerry Bridge             53 Port Orange          FL   29:49  9:36 
  146   152 Mary Machuga             63 Daytona Beach Shores FL   29:51  9:37 
  147   140 Jill Kromraj             46 Port Orange          FL   29:54  9:38 
  148    64 Kristina Cromer          25 Deland               FL   29:55  9:38 
  149  1431 Mindy Ludlow             39 Port Orange          FL   30:09  9:43 
  150   263 Meghan Zimmer            11 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:10  9:43 
  151   262 Henry Zimmer             07 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:10  9:43 
  152    56 Rich Cooper              35 Ormond Beach         FL   30:12  9:44 
  153   102 Addie Hickman            36 Port Orange          FL   30:16  9:45 
  154    92 Janine Grover            45 Port Orange          FL   30:18  9:45 
  155   312 Stacie Bess              28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:19  9:46 
  156    67 Rachel Daniels           25 Port Orange          FL   30:20  9:46 
  157   329 Kary Litz                27 Port Orange          FL   30:25  9:48 
  158   113 Paul Holmes              51 Port Orange          FL   30:33  9:50 
  159    23 Beth Bazemore            49 Port Orange          FL   30:33  9:50 
  160    71 Elizabeth Davis          47 Port Orange          FL   30:37  9:52 
  161   109 John Holcomb             42 Port Orange          FL   30:50  9:56 
  162   131 Elizabeth Keeter         27 Daytona Beach        FL   31:10 10:02 
  163   278 Andrew Giannini          50 Port Orange          FL   31:12 10:03 
  164    62 Laura Cosimi             41 Port Orange          FL   31:23 10:07 
  165    83 Joseph Fink              61 Daytona Beach        FL   31:26 10:07 
  166   128 Debra Kanalas            51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:28 10:08 
  167   340 Allisen Perkins          36 Deland               FL   31:29 10:08 
  168   191 Shelby Power             22 Port Orange          FL   31:40 10:12 
  169    84 Michelle Fink            50 Daytona Beach        FL   31:40 10:12 
  170   208 Alta Rose                66 Palm Coast           FL   31:44 10:13 
  171   182 Donald Nygaard           74 Orlando              FL   31:53 10:16 
  172    87 Pamela Godawa            40 South Daytona        FL   31:54 10:16 
  173   205 Anna Diaz Rodriguez      50 Port Orange          FL   32:05 10:20 
  174    14 Garrett Babiez           09 Port Orange          FL   33:10 10:41 
  175   313 Robert Klingler          79 Daytona Beach        FL   33:12 10:42 
  176   268 Sahil Gupta-Maji         09 South Daytona        FL   33:16 10:43 
  177   210 Carrie Rosolino          33 Port Orange          FL   33:21 10:44 
  178    94 Suman Gupta              37 South Daytona        FL   33:21 10:44 
  179  1440 Karen Weinrich           38 Port Orange          FL   33:22 10:45 
  180  1415 Lori Barnes              48 Port Orange          FL   33:26 10:46 
  181   286 Valentina Malaxa         31 Port Orange          FL   33:36 10:49 
  182   269 Melody Lankford          29 Port Orange          FL   33:36 10:49 
  183    52 Lois Clark               79 Port Orange          FL   33:39 10:50 
  184    28 Ryan Belgrade            12 Daytona Beach        FL   33:44 10:52 
  185   279 Glenda Lassiter          56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:47 10:53 
  186   142 Annette Lamson           65 Daytona Beach        FL   33:48 10:53 
  187   222 Nancy Snapp              56 Daytona Beach        FL   33:50 10:54 
  188   256 Denise Wofford           42 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:51 10:54 
  189    27 Kelly Belgrade           40 Daytona Beach        FL   34:11 11:01 
  190   186 Patti Ostermann          48 Deland               FL   34:11 11:01 
  191   194 Elisa Prugar             45 South Daytona        FL   34:16 11:02 
  192   265 Jeffrey Dorber           11 Edgewater            FL   34:18 11:03 
  193    76 Susan Dodig              40 Daytona Beach        FL   34:18 11:03 
  194   111 Cindy Hollis             53 Port Orange          FL   34:21 11:04 
  195   176 Hollie Newnam            47 Port Orange          FL   34:24 11:05 
  196   247 Kenyon Weaver            09 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:25 11:05 
  197   221 Kathleen Smith           14 Edgewater            FL   34:25 11:05 
  198   335 Brian Garoner            30 Port Orange          FL   34:25 11:05 
  199    47 Heather Carter           23 Port Orange          FL   34:37 11:09 
  200   103 Ashley Higgins           24 Port Orange          FL   34:37 11:09 
  201   211 Lynnlee Rosolino         08 Port Orange          FL   34:40 11:10 
  202   248 Alexander Weinrich       08 Port Orange          FL   34:40 11:10 
  203   316 Joan Levine              53 Port Orange          FL   34:43 11:11 
  204    11 Cathy Archer             46 Port Orange          FL   34:50 11:13 
  205     5 Dakota Allman            11 Deltona              FL   34:52 11:14 
  206   116 Cy Hudak                 69 Ormond Beach         FL   34:54 11:14 
  207   114 Susie Holmes             39 Port Orange          FL   35:02 11:17 
  208   112 Cherish Holmes           14 Port Orange          FL   35:02 11:17 
  209   138 Gayle Kohlier            48 Deland               FL   35:11 11:20 
  210    60 Alex Cosimi              11 Port Orange          FL   35:31 11:26 
  211   188 Sandra Perez             37 Deltona              FL   35:33 11:27 
  212    86 Phil Geheber             70 St. Charles          MO   35:59 11:35 
  213  1438 Michele Wallens          38 Ormond Beach         FL   36:08 11:38 
  214   141 Kyle Kromraj             11 Port Orange          FL   36:17 11:41 
  215   123 Patrick Johns            38 Port Orange          FL   36:22 11:43 
  216   230 Jennifer Stubbs          43 Port Orange          FL   36:23 11:43 
  217   147 Diane Lisi               49 Port Orange          FL   36:25 11:44 
  218    61 Brainna Cosimi           09 Port Orange          FL   36:31 11:45 
  219   136 Wendy Klemm              49 Port Orange          FL   36:38 11:48 
  220   214 Ally Schultz             11 Port Orange          FL   36:45 11:50 
  221   150 Michelle Lyles           38 Port Orange          FL   36:53 11:53 
  222   215 Linda Schultz            39 Port Orange          FL   37:01 11:55 
  223    93 Lisa Grubbs              39 Port Orange          FL   37:06 11:57 
  224   108 Deanna Holcomb           46 Port Orange          FL   37:09 11:58 
  225   228 Julie Stiltner           37 Port Orange          FL   37:10 11:58 
  226    69 Meaghan D'Antonio        25 Ormond Beach         FL   37:24 12:03 
  227    68 Dan D'Antonio            27 Ormond Beach         FL   37:24 12:03 
  228    48 Stacy Chiffon            38 Port Orange          FL   37:28 12:04 
  229    50 Beth Childs              37 Port Orange          FL   37:29 12:04 
  230   216 Stephanie Schultz        53 Ormond Beach         FL   37:49 12:11 
  231    40 Sean Brueggemann         12 Port Orange          FL   38:21 12:21 
  232    65 Jack Curtin              76 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:36 12:26 
  233    45 Mellisa Carlson          25 Daytona Beach        FL   38:45 12:29 
  234   320 Patricia Hodges          53 Palm Coast           FL   38:51 12:31 
  235   179 Charles Norris           61 Port Orange          FL   39:04 12:35 
  236    85 Sherry Gaidry            39 Deltona              FL   39:10 12:37 
  237    74 Margaret Digaetano       49 Ormond Beach         FL   39:13 12:38 
  238   132 Jeanne Keiper            59 Port Orange          FL   39:35 12:45 
  239     9 Alberto Amador           49 Port Orange          FL   40:09 12:56 
  240   172 Jennifer Napoli          43 Port Orange          FL   40:47 13:08 
  241    46 Melinda Carpenter        47 Port Orange          FL   40:49 13:09 
  242    90 Susan Greenwood          54 Port Orange          FL   40:52 13:10 
  243    89 Charles Greenwood        57 Port Orange          FL   40:53 13:10 
  244   244 Terry Wadsworth          58 Edgewater            FL   41:01 13:12 
  245    31 Laura Bernstein          26 New Smyrna Beach     FL   41:13 13:16 
  246    79 Melissa Eagney           31 Edgewater            FL   41:14 13:17 
  247   227 Jillian Stiltner         08 Port Orange          FL   41:27 13:21 
  248    38 Bob Brown                56 Deland               FL   42:10 13:35 
  249   301 Brad Ferner              08 New Smyna Beach      FL   42:38 13:44 
  250   266 Jeff Dorber              46 Edgewater            FL   42:44 13:46 
  251   333 Holly Hollins            36 Port Orange          FL   42:51 13:48 
  252    77 Kristi Drumheller        38 Port Orange          FL   43:21 13:58 
  253    82 Mary Lou Fillingame      57 Port Orange          FL   43:21 13:58 
  254   117 Gary Hutson              48 Orange City          FL   43:35 14:02 
  255   223 Jennifer Snyder          25 Port Orange          FL   44:12 14:14 
  256    16 Samantha Babiez          08 Port Orange          FL   44:23 14:17 
  257    17 William Babiez           43 Port Orange          FL   44:26 14:18 
  258     7 Sophia Allman            44 Deltona              FL   44:36 14:22 
  259    55 Ellen Colletti           51 Port Orange          FL   44:37 14:22 
  260    20 Kenneth Barnes           54 Daytona Beach        FL   44:56 14:28 
  261   202 Curt Robinson            66 Port Orange          FL   46:17 14:54 
  262   283 Linda Pownall            58 Houston              TX   46:18 14:54 
  263    72 Bonnie Dean              47 South Daytona        FL   46:18 14:54 
  264   282 Karen Greer              22 South Daytona        FL   46:18 14:55 
  265   311 Sharon Thompson          63 Port Orange          FL   46:59 15:08 
  266   121 Judith Jeter             43 Port Orange          FL   47:06 15:10 
  267   130 Maureen Kealhofer        42 Port Orange          FL   47:39 15:21 
  268    42 Beth Burrows             28 Port Orange          FL   47:42 15:21 
  269   255 Holly Winhoven           28 Daytona Beach        FL   47:42 15:21 
  270   107 Kelly Hindson            35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:13 15:32 
  271   154 Barbie Marland           46 Port Orange          FL   48:13 15:32 
  272     6 Russell Allman           48 Deltona              FL   48:17 15:33 
  273    95 Deb Haines               53 Ormond Beach         FL   48:20 15:34 
  274   181 Shirley Nusbaum          52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:21 15:34 
  275   171 Rachel Morrissey         12 Port Orange          FL   48:50 15:43 
  276   235 Bobbie Thomas            61 Edgewater            FL   49:53 16:04 
  277   259 Lois Woolsey             60 New Smyrna Beach     FL   49:57 16:05 
  278   127 Tina Kampouris           40 Deltona              FL   50:29 16:15 
  279   270 Elizabeth Polhill        11 Port Orange          FL   50:52 16:23 
  280   149 Emily Loewinger          11 Port Orange          FL   51:07 16:27 
  281   129 Heather Kealhofer        12 Port Orange          FL   51:22 16:32 
  282   153 Helen Magale             57 Port Orange          FL   51:58 16:44 
  283    44 Monica Caputo            49 Port Orange          FL   51:59 16:44 
  284   245 Steve Walsh              54 Daytona Beach        FL   52:06 16:47 
  285   166 Verna Miller             72 Brandon              FL   52:23 16:52 
  286   229 Karen Strickland         56 Port Orange          FL   53:57 17:22 
  287   254 Kathleen Wilson          58 Port Orange          FL   53:57 17:22 
  288   120 Margaret B. Jackson      47 Port Orange          FL   55:09 17:45 
  289   135 Barbara Kimmel           41 Deland               FL   56:08 18:04 
 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com