Alta Vista Sports

Hospice of Volusia/Flagler County 5K
Saturday, September 14, 2008
Port Orange, FL
Race Director: Johnnie Carrow
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   337 Ed Springer              31 Merritt Island       FL   17:48  5:45 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   350 Chris Sullivan           10 Daytona Beach        FL   20:27  6:36 
    2    83   186 Craig Jaramillo          12 Port Orange          FL   25:18  8:10 
    3    89   263 Ryan Mowen               11 Ormond Beach         FL   25:53  8:21 
    4   115   349 Ryan Sullivan            08 Daytona Beach        FL   27:16  8:48 
    5   150   191 Bradley Johnson          11 St. Cloud            FL   29:00  9:22 
    6   172   378 Benjamin Weinrich        10 Port Orange          FL   30:17  9:47 
    7   174   549 Tamer Rosalino           07 Port Orange          FL   30:23  9:49 
    8   238    54 Kyle Budgen              08 Ormond Beach         FL   36:01 11:37 
    9   240   379 Alexander Weinrich       08 Port Orange          FL   36:37 11:49 
   10   265     7 Dakota Allman            11 Deltona              FL   39:12 12:39 
   11   267   375 K J Weaver               09 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:41 12:48 
   12   271   408 Kyle Kromraj             12 Port Orange          FL   40:19 13:01 
   13   285    91 Caleb Crouch             09 Fort Lewis           WA   42:23 13:41 
   14   303   164 Michael Hart             14 Ormond Beach         FL   49:08 15:51 
   15   313    90 Joshua Crouch            11 Fort Lewis           WA   51:28 16:36 
   16   315   466 Kennan Hargrave          09 Port Orange          FL   51:38 16:40 
   17   322   468 Kailer Conrad            03 South Daytona        FL   53:17 17:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   120 Gennaro Epifanio         15 Deland               FL   17:56  5:47 
    2     3   329 Justin Shirar            17 Ormond Beach         FL   18:00  5:49 
    3     9   356 Jordan Tager             16 New Smyrna Beach     FL   18:42  6:02 
    4    15   162 Robert Harms             15 Port Orange          FL   19:42  6:22 
    5    18   524 Jesse Leone              16 Port Orange          FL   20:10  6:31 
    6    24   454 Danny Delay              16 South Daytona        FL   20:43  6:41 
    7    30   528 Dylan Fisher             15 Port Orange          FL   20:52  6:44 
    8    52   249 Corbin McKeon            16                           23:17  7:31 
    9    57     9 Christopher Anderson     15 Port Orange          FL   23:36  7:37 
   10    58   546 Jonathan Galbraith       18 Ormond Beach         FL   23:37  7:37 
   11    63   111 Ryan Dowling             17 Debary               FL   23:59  7:44 
   12    64   155 Brennon Hales            19 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:08  7:47 
   13    69   307 Daniel Rippeon           15                           24:21  7:52 
   14    95   517 Tyler Burkett            15 Daytona Beach        FL   26:03  8:24 
   15   114    16 Chris Banga              16                           27:10  8:46 
   16   126   314 Chris Rogers             16                           27:58  9:02 
   17   134   222 Alex Lewine              15 Port Orange          FL   28:28  9:11 
   18   135   525 Jakob Uzzle              15 Port Orange          FL   28:29  9:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   359 Charlie Templeton        21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   18:18  5:55 
    2     8   168 Craig Henry              23                           18:35  6:00 
    3    17   238 Dan Matuszczak           24 Gainesville          FL   20:05  6:29 
    4    23   496 Bill McFadden            21 Port Orange          FL   20:42  6:41 
    5    61   268 Tom Nixon                23 Port Orange          FL   23:47  7:41 
    6    92   116 Iain Duncan              20 Port Orange          FL   25:59  8:23 
    7   214    42 Nick Bosse               23                           33:37 10:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   515 Michael Stone            28 Port Orange          FL   18:01  5:49 
    2    13   237 Joe Matuszczak           25 Gainesville          FL   19:34  6:19 
    3    59    82 Dan Cooper               28 Port Orange          FL   23:37  7:37 
    4    75    26 Gary Bell                29                           24:32  7:55 
    5    86   241 Jon McAlpin              26 Ormond Beach         FL   25:28  8:13 
    6    94   498 R. Andrew Stam           28 Deleon Springs       FL   26:03  8:24 
    7    97   135 Brent Gerhardt           27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:13  8:28 
    8   161    44 Jamie Bracero            27 Deland               FL   29:50  9:38 
    9   195   257 Michael Milligan         28 South Daytona        FL   31:59 10:19 
   10   219   309 Charles Robert           29 Daytona Beach        FL   34:07 11:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   227 Robert Lopez             31 Daytona Beach        FL   20:45  6:42 
    2    29   486 Tristian Rodriguez       31 Port Orange          FL   20:51  6:44 
    3    36   396 Joseph Yelvington        30 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:58  7:05 
    4    46   532 Kevin Hahn               33 Ormond Beach         FL   22:47  7:21 
    5    47   503 Michael Holder           34 Deland               FL   22:47  7:21 
    6    67   161 Jamie Hare               30 Palm Coast           FL   24:17  7:50 
    7    78   456 Austin Goodrich          33 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:38  7:57 
    8    93   493 Brian Brittain           31 Port Orange          FL   26:00  8:24 
    9   105    93 Chris Crowley            31 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:44  8:38 
   10   332   192 Greg Johnson             34 St. Cloud            FL   54:26 17:34 
   11   339    30 Justin Beyazyurek        34 Port Orange          FL   57:04 18:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5   395 Jimmy Wyatt              37 Edgewater            FL   18:07  5:51 
    2    12   112 Marcus Droker            35 Ormond Beach         FL   19:25  6:16 
    3    14   494 Jim Huff                 39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   19:35  6:19 
    4    22   265 Jayson Ness              38 Daytona Beach        FL   20:28  6:37 
    5    66   568 Richard Hunt             37 Deland               FL   24:11  7:49 
    6    77   529 Ed Eisler                39 South Daytona        FL   24:36  7:56 
    7    80    34 Jamie Bolwerk            35 Ormond Beach         FL   24:48  8:00 
    8   108   183 Jim Jackson              37 Deland               FL   26:54  8:41 
    9   119   201 Robbie Kerns             39 Port Orange          FL   27:30  8:53 
   10   131   383 Anthony Whited           37 Ormond Beach         FL   28:21  9:09 
   11   141   376 Christopher Weinrich     39 Port Orange          FL   28:39  9:15 
   12   171   184 Zik Jackson              37 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:14  9:45 
   13   233   216 John Landi               35 Palm Coast           FL   35:27 11:26 
   14   274   188 Paul Johanson            36                           40:46 13:09 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   243 Bill McCord              46 Port Orange          FL   18:10  5:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   499 Dale Papineau            42 Port Orange          FL   21:50  7:03 
    2    49   478 Bobby Tameris            42 Port Orange          FL   22:59  7:25 
    3    70   537 Demi Brownrigg           44 Ormond Beach         FL   24:21  7:52 
    4   113    70 Andy Clark               44 Daytona Beach        FL   27:09  8:46 
    5   197   212 Dane Lacasse             40 Port Orange          FL   32:14 10:24 
    6   236   423 John Holcomb             43 Port Orange          FL   35:55 11:36 
    7   299   557 Todd Lingo               41 Wilber By The Sea    FL   47:57 15:29 
    8   331   483 Paul Eldridge            44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   54:26 17:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   516 Chris Burkett            49 Daytona Beach        FL   19:46  6:23 
    2    20   553 Federico Vazquez         45 Deleon Springs       FL   20:23  6:35 
    3    27   317 Mike Russo               48 Deland               FL   20:47  6:43 
    4    32   562 Shane Fitzpatrick        45 Debary               FL   21:02  6:47 
    5    37   522 Mark Miller              48 Port Orange          FL   22:13  7:10 
    6    40   110 Rick Dowling             46 Debary               FL   22:16  7:11 
    7    44   171 Christopher Higgs        46 Ormond Beach         FL   22:35  7:17 
    8    48    31 Randy Bissonnette        45 Palm Coast           FL   22:55  7:24 
    9    56   300 Jim Reardon              46 Port Orange          FL   23:28  7:34 
   10    71   582 Scott Carlson            49 Ormond Beach         FL   24:24  7:53 
   11    96   508 Michael Parker           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:10  8:27 
   12    99   163 Stephen Harridge         46 Daytona Beach        FL   26:23  8:31 
   13   107    37 Rodney Bookhardt         46 Edgewater            FL   26:47  8:39 
   14   117    62 Tim Carnago              49 Port Orange          FL   27:27  8:52 
   15   132   147 Ian Hain                 48                           28:22  9:09 
   16   133    14 Shawn Baer               45 Port Orange          FL   28:26  9:11 
   17   136   138 Gil Gesualdi             49 Edgewater            FL   28:29  9:12 
   18   153   477 Kenneth Bell             46 Port Orange          FL   29:08  9:24 
   19   173   355 Jim Tager                49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:19  9:47 
   20   228    28 Steven Berberich         48 Port Orange          FL   35:08 11:20 
   21   273   527 Paul Kersenbrock         47 Ormond Beach         FL   40:29 13:04 
   22   314   467 Robert Hargrave          46 Port Orange          FL   51:37 16:39 
MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31    52 Joe Brumenschenkel       52 Port Orange          FL   20:57  6:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   475 Jack Driskell            50 Daytona Beach        FL   21:38  6:59 
    2    42   306 Keith Riger              53 Ormond Beach         FL   22:31  7:16 
    3    68   560 Tony Stover              51 Wilber By The Sea    FL   24:19  7:51 
    4    76    32 Mike Bitting             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:34  7:56 
    5    98   144 Leonard Guida            54 Port Orange          FL   26:14  8:28 
    6   118   538 Robert Baranowski        51 Ormond Beach         FL   27:30  8:52 
    7   129   167 Scott Heil               51 Edgewater            FL   28:10  9:05 
    8   183    86 Rick Costa               53 Deland               FL   30:50  9:57 
    9   207   530 Kris Lind                52 Palm Coast           FL   33:24 10:47 
   10   215   504 Ken Flieler              50 Cocoa                FL   33:38 10:51 
   11   253   195 Jeff Junkins             50 Palm Coast           FL   38:04 12:17 
   12   259   411 Mike Bauchman            51 Port Orange          FL   38:26 12:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   158 Bob Hamlin               57 Ormond Beach         FL   22:15  7:11 
    2    50   295 Adam Rafalski            58 Lake Mary            FL   23:00  7:26 
    3    51   569 Donnie Walker            56 Palm Coast           FL   23:08  7:28 
    4    73   535 Bill Cimmenen            57 Ormons Beach         FL   24:30  7:55 
    5    82    33 Michael Blendinger       55 Deleon Springs       FL   24:56  8:03 
    6   154   202 James Kervin             57 Deland               FL   29:20  9:28 
    7   165   247 Thomas McGrory           55 Port Orange          FL   29:57  9:40 
    8   230   426 Russ Mason               55 Port Orange          FL   35:09 11:21 
    9   231   514 Lanny Harris             57 Ormond Beach         FL   35:19 11:24 
   10   291   545 Mitch Veynovich          59 Ormond Beach         FL   44:44 14:26 
   11   307   154 Donald Hales             59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   49:52 16:05 
   12   323   372 Steven Walsh             55 Port Orange          FL   53:22 17:13 
   13   358   399 Michael Yelvington       57 Edgewater            FL 1:08:51 22:13 
MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   353 Silky Sullivan           64 Tampa                FL   23:26  7:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   127   284 Bill Pellegrino          62 Ormond Beach         FL   28:03  9:03 
    2   148   460 Mark Brier               61 Port Orange          FL   28:52  9:19 
    3   306    56 Russ Burgess             60 Ormond Beach         FL   49:52 16:05 
    4   336    92 Alan Crouch              63 Ormond Beach         FL   55:49 18:01 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   121   121 Gerry Fahey              65 Sanford              FL   27:48  8:58 
    2   327   403 Allan Zeiler             66 Palm Coast           FL   53:54 17:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   103   218 Jerry Lardinois          73 Port Orange          FL   26:40  8:36 
    2   184    46 Horrace Brannon          70 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:57  9:59 
    3   235   502 Walter Pharr             72 Glendalpine          NC   35:54 11:35 
    4   282   281 Bill Parent              72 Deleon Springs       FL   41:35 13:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   181   270 Donald Nygaard           75 Orlando              FL   30:38  9:53 
    2   344   197 Tom Kain                 85 Ormond Beach         FL   58:35 18:54 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10   117 Mallory Dunn             25 Daytona Beach        FL   18:46  6:04 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   112   351 Lindsey Sullivan         12 Daytona Beach        FL   27:08  8:45 
    2   155    69 Camille Clark            12 Daytona Beach        FL   29:22  9:29 
    3   157   565 Amber Kephart            13 Daytona Beach        FL   29:37  9:33 
    4   180   566 Olivia Buchinsky         13 Ormond Beach         FL   30:36  9:53 
    5   260   484 Cheyenne Eldridge        12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:29 12:25 
    6   261   156 Summer Hales             14 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:29 12:25 
    7   287   492 Sydney Olsen             10 Port Orange          FL   42:33 13:44 
    8   324   134 Sumar George             12 Daytona Beach        FL   53:25 17:14 
    9   333   114 Ilari Droker             03 Ormond Beach         FL   54:35 17:37 
   10   337   576 Tiffany Jackson          14 Orange City          FL   56:21 18:11 
   11   350   577 Amber Jackson            10 Orange City          FL 1:02:40 20:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53   523 Kristin Hanson           15 Ormon Beach          FL   23:20  7:32 
    2   142   446 Sarah King               17 Ormond Beach         FL   28:42  9:16 
    3   176   544 Taylor Metts             17 Ormond Beach         FL   30:26  9:49 
    4   218   572 Brittney Barlow          16 Edgewater            FL   34:04 11:00 
    5   232   137 Kelsey Gesualdi          17 Edgewater            FL   35:22 11:25 
    6   262   381 Kait Westberry           17 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:29 12:25 
    7   281   422 Jinelle Holcomb          16 Port Orange          FL   41:33 13:25 
    8   310   542 Brittany Gallagher       19 Deland               FL   51:07 16:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   106   223 Addie Livingston         20 Port Orange          FL   26:46  8:38 
    2   109   470 Kelly Conrad             23 South Daytona        FL   26:58  8:42 
    3   110   325 Abaco Schweizer          20 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:02  8:44 
    4   111   255 Halley Mialki            21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:02  8:44 
    5   120   128 Brittney Forte           21 Oviedo               FL   27:43  8:57 
    6   143   561 Christy Paich            23 Port Orange          FL   28:43  9:16 
    7   170   510 Shannon Jones            24 Daytona Beach        FL   30:09  9:44 
    8   177    49 Stephanie Brown          20 Daytona Beach        FL   30:27  9:50 
    9   187   239 Brittany Maxwell         24 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:04 10:02 
   10   190   291 Lisa Prian               23 Port Orange          FL   31:31 10:10 
   11   196   482 Julie Bryant             23 South Daytona        FL   32:07 10:22 
   12   206   311 Haley Robinson           22 Ormond Beach         FL   33:07 10:41 
   13   212   434 Camille Bagbe            22 Port Orange          FL   33:36 10:51 
   14   220   578 Casey Hull               21 Ormond Beach         FL   34:09 11:01 
   15   304   250 Laurel McKinley          23                           49:20 15:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11   177 Katie Hoover             26 Ormond Beach         FL   19:11  6:12 
    2    65   296 Jaclyn Raible            25 Port Orange          FL   24:09  7:48 
    3    74    25 Kate Bell                26                           24:31  7:55 
    4    85   440 Amanda Vaughn            29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:27  8:13 
    5    90    10 Kristen Appleby          27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:58  8:23 
    6   137   397 Jessica Yelvington       25 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:33  9:13 
    7   144    81 Alison Cooper            29 Lake Helen           FL   28:45  9:17 
    8   147   290 Alex Posson              27 Port Orange          FL   28:52  9:19 
    9   156   259 Nicole Monaghan          29 Port Orange          FL   29:31  9:32 
   10   160   394 Velyn Wu                 27 Daytona Beach        FL   29:47  9:37 
   11   182   573 Kimberly Mejia           25 Deltona              FL   30:49  9:57 
   12   203    45 Joy Bracero              28 Deland               FL   32:53 10:37 
   13   204   131 Sara Freed               27 Port Orange          FL   32:59 10:39 
   14   226    94 Rachael Cunningham       29 Deland               FL   34:47 11:13 
   15   229   204 Kourtney Keyser          28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:08 11:20 
   16   244   258 Jessie Mitchell          28 St. Augustine        FL   37:09 12:00 
   17   288   132 Holland Gaines           29 Deland               FL   43:23 14:00 
   18   293   129 Leslie Fouts             29                           44:49 14:28 
   19   308   308 Shanna Rivas-Khayat      28 Deltona              FL   50:21 16:15 
   20   312   427 Nichole Rendel           29 Palm Coast           FL   51:17 16:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19   536 Colleen Nicoulin         34 Port Orange          FL   20:21  6:34 
    2    26   267 Kara Niedermeier         31 Merritt Island       FL   20:45  6:42 
    3    41   139 Brenna Ginther           30 Edgewater            FL   22:24  7:14 
    4    79   564 Kelly Cory               30 Edgewater            FL   24:46  8:00 
    5    81   113 Sara Droker              31 Ormond Beach         FL   24:48  8:00 
    6   100   581 Hannah Hendricks         32 Ormond Beach         FL   26:26  8:32 
    7   116   497 Lori Daniels             33 Deland               FL   27:19  8:49 
    8   128   214 Jennifer Lampart         34 Port Orange          FL   28:03  9:03 
    9   138    77 Danielle Colella         34 Port Orange          FL   28:34  9:13 
   10   146   455 Alison Smith             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:51  9:19 
   11   152   521 Nicole Oliver            33 Deltona              FL   29:07  9:24 
   12   164   450 Kimberly Stantan         34 Port Orange          FL   29:57  9:40 
   13   179    23 Alison Baugh             34 Deland               FL   30:30  9:51 
   14   185   104 Shannon Domayer          33 Ormond Beach         FL   30:57 10:00 
   15   188   548 Camie Rosalina           33 Port Orange          FL   31:28 10:09 
   16   200   217 Tressa Landi             33 Palm Coast           FL   32:39 10:32 
   17   223   100 Tammy Dever              33 Edgewater            FL   34:20 11:05 
   18   243   105 Julia Donahue            30 Palm Coast           FL   37:09 11:59 
   19   266    78 Brandie Conklin          32 Palm Coast           FL   39:27 12:44 
   20   275   206 Kristi Knight            33 Debary               FL   40:52 13:11 
   21   277   200 Kelli Kellough           31 Ormond Beach         FL   41:05 13:15 
   22   284    89 Grace Crouch             32 Fort Lewis           WA   42:22 13:40 
   23   311   428 Britan Harrison          33 Palm Coast           FL   51:16 16:33 
   24   340    29 Kristen Beyazyurek       32 Port Orange          FL   57:08 18:26 
   25   351   575 Julie Jackson            33 Orange City          FL 1:02:43 20:14 
   26   356   193 Stacy Johnson            32 St. Cloud            FL 1:07:47 21:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   505 Jennifer Scheding        36 Winter Springs       FL   21:38  6:59 
    2    38   141 Kristine Gray            38 Daytona Beach        FL   22:14  7:11 
    3    54   471 Christine Ziegler-Murra  38 Port Orange          FL   23:21  7:32 
    4    88   567 Jennifer Butler          35 Ormond Beach         FL   25:46  8:19 
    5    91   371 Kim Walsh                37 Port Orange          FL   25:58  8:23 
    6   122   173 Sindy Hild               39 Edgewater            FL   27:51  8:59 
    7   123   512 Christine Utter          39 Ormond Beach         FL   27:51  8:59 
    8   151    66 Mara Chastain            36 Ormond Beach         FL   29:02  9:22 
    9   159   275 Pamela Ortiz-Miller      35 Ormond Beach         FL   29:47  9:37 
   10   166   377 Karen Weinrich           38 Port Orange          FL   29:59  9:41 
   11   189   260 Jodi Moore               38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:29 10:10 
   12   211   358 Carolyn Taylor           39 Ormond Beach         FL   33:36 10:51 
   13   213    53 Xioma Budgen             39 Ormond Beach         FL   33:36 10:51 
   14   217   491 Shelly Olsen             35 Port Orange          FL   33:59 10:58 
   15   227   102 Christine Dobmeier       35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:01 11:18 
   16   263   208 Sandy Kongsvik           36 Deland               FL   38:38 12:28 
   17   298   558 Melissa Lingo            38 Wilber By The Sea    FL   47:57 15:29 
   18   301   485 Heidi Eldridge           39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:58 15:48 
   19   321   370 Michelle Walker          37 Ormond Beach         FL   52:43 17:01 
   20   342   386 Sheryl Wilhelm           37 Port Orange          FL   57:32 18:34 
   21   343    57 Anita Burnette           39 Port Orange          FL   57:32 18:34 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28   352 Sheila Sullivan          42 Daytona Beach        FL   20:50  6:43 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   556 Stacy Ferner             40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:34  7:17 
    2    60   299 Mary Ann Rau             43 Deland               FL   23:43  7:39 
    3    84    65 Pam Cawood               40 Ormond Beach         FL   25:24  8:12 
    4   101   453 Marney Mazur             43 Port Orange          FL   26:31  8:34 
    5   124   474 Elizabeth Johnson        44 Daytona Beach        FL   27:52  9:00 
    6   125   443 Diana Laney              42 Port Orange          FL   27:55  9:01 
    7   149   579 Brenda Guerra            41 Port Orange          FL   28:56  9:20 
    8   167   513 Wendy Bisesi             43 Port Orange          FL   30:00  9:41 
    9   186   518 Kathryn Hood             41 Holly Hill           FL   31:02 10:01 
   10   194   500 Monica Ankney            42 Port Orange          FL   31:57 10:19 
   11   201   469 Kelly Gilmartin          43 South Daytona        FL   32:49 10:36 
   12   202   207 Patty Knoch              44 Ormond Beach         FL   32:51 10:36 
   13   216   176 Daniela Holloway         41 Port Orange          FL   33:40 10:52 
   14   224   571 Rita Harrell             40 Port Orange          FL   34:38 11:11 
   15   225   531 Chris Miller             40 Edgewater            FL   34:38 11:11 
   16   234   363 Su Tin                   42 Deland               FL   35:49 11:33 
   17   242   541 Suzanna Newberry         40 Deland               FL   37:05 11:58 
   18   258   140 Pamela Godawa            40 South Daytona        FL   38:23 12:23 
   19   278   322 Rebecca Scales           42 Port Orange          FL   41:05 13:15 
   20   286   472 Jennifer Stubbs          44 Port Orange          FL   42:32 13:44 
   21   295     8 Sophia Allman            44 Deltona              FL   45:07 14:33 
   22   309   543 Fran Kennedy             40 Orange City          FL   51:07 16:30 
   23   334   198 Tina Kampouris           40 Deltona              FL   55:10 17:48 
   24   349   436 Kimberly Albery          42 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:02:09 20:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45   429 Pamela Hanson-Peterso    48 Port Orange          FL   22:40  7:19 
    2    87   406 Lori Feasel              45 Port Orange          FL   25:29  8:14 
    3   139    83 Bobbie Cornelius         46 Edgewater            FL   28:34  9:13 
    4   158   552 Cindy Ferrara            45 Port Orange          FL   29:43  9:35 
    5   168   407 Lori Sharlow             49 Port Orange          FL   30:06  9:43 
    6   178   481 Elizabeth Blackburn      48 Daytona Beach        FL   30:28  9:50 
    7   198   115 Rose Duchon              45 Ormond Beach         FL   32:16 10:25 
    8   205   136 Donna Gesualdi           48 Edgewater            FL   32:59 10:39 
    9   209    68 Melody Clark             48 Deland               FL   33:29 10:48 
   10   210   276 Patti Ostermann          48 Deland               FL   33:36 10:51 
   11   222   342 Lydia Stelnicki          47 Port Orange          FL   34:17 11:04 
   12   237   424 Deanna Holcomb           46 Port Orange          FL   35:59 11:37 
   13   246   419 Lisa Thorpe              47 Daytona Beach        FL   37:18 12:02 
   14   251   409 Jill Kromraj             47 Port Orange          FL   37:46 12:11 
   15   254   392 Eileen Wothers           48                           38:05 12:17 
   16   255    96 Micki Darrow             49 Palm Coast           FL   38:05 12:18 
   17   269   374 Tree Weaver              47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:45 12:50 
   18   280   103 Robin Dobson             46 Orlando              FL   41:24 13:22 
   19   283   262 Cathy Mowen              46 Ormond Beach         FL   42:05 13:35 
   20   292   547 Diana McLean             48 Ormond Beach         FL   44:44 14:26 
   21   300   559 Karin Stover             48 Wilber By The Sea    FL   47:57 15:29 
   22   317   533 Emelia Hugger            49 Port Orange          FL   52:24 16:54 
   23   325   234 Barbie Marland           47 Port Orange          FL   53:30 17:16 
FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    62   130 Toni Fow                 57 Deleon Springs       FL   23:57  7:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   104   101 Debora Diaz              52 Ormond Beach         FL   26:43  8:38 
    2   162   160 Carol Hansen-Vessa       54 Ormond Beach         FL   29:52  9:38 
    3   163    95 Mariann Darcangelo       53 Daytona Beach        FL   29:54  9:39 
    4   192   348 Elaine Stull             53                           31:41 10:14 
    5   193   509 Laura Parker             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:45 10:15 
    6   208   221 Joan Lewine              54 Port Orange          FL   33:27 10:48 
    7   239   534 Barbara Larocce          50 Daytona Beach        FL   36:08 11:40 
    8   245   490 Lynn Axelson             53 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:16 12:02 
    9   248   330 Lesley Sileo-Robinson    53 Ormond Beach         FL   37:19 12:03 
   10   250   269 Shirley Nusbaurn         53 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:43 12:10 
   11   252   205 Wendy Klemm              50 Port Orange          FL   37:51 12:13 
   12   268   362 Melanie Tewes            54                           39:44 12:49 
   13   272   313 Anna Rodriguez           50 Port Orange          FL   40:20 13:01 
   14   289   461 Kristi Lyons             52 Daytona Beach        FL   44:22 14:19 
   15   297   445 Susan Laws               53 Ormond Beach         FL   47:20 15:16 
   16   302   413 Ellen Colletti           51 Port Orange          FL   49:00 15:49 
   17   316   159 Dabra Hanies             54 Ormond Beach         FL   51:51 16:44 
   18   318   203 Janis Keyser             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   52:29 16:56 
   19   319   480 Nancy Sofiak             53 Port Orange          FL   52:31 16:57 
   20   320   433 Ruth Little              53 Daytona Beach        FL   52:42 17:00 
   21   345   196 Rosemary Kain            52 Holly Hill           FL   58:35 18:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   102    84 Leah Costa               55 Deland               FL   26:32  8:34 
    2   130   435 Jeanie Burgess           58 Port Orange          FL   28:11  9:06 
    3   145   190 Kathie Johnson           58 Ormond Beach         FL   28:46  9:17 
    4   247   457 Mary Harriw              55 Ormond Beach         FL   37:19 12:02 
    5   256   185 Vicki Jaques             57 Orange City          FL   38:09 12:19 
    6   264   328 Patricia Shawen          58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:49 12:32 
    7   270   127 Robin Fitchett           55 Holly Hill           FL   39:45 12:50 
    8   276   125 Mary Lou Fillingame      58 Port Orange          FL   41:01 13:14 
    9   296   282 Darlene Parent           57 Deleon Springs       FL   45:52 14:48 
   10   305    12 Karin Augat              56 Ormond Beach         FL   49:21 15:55 
   11   326   233 Gail Maready             58 Daytona Beach        FL   53:36 17:18 
   12   335   157 Beverly Hales            59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   55:16 17:50 
   13   338   294 Joann Radcliffe          59 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   56:33 18:15 
   14   341   414 Denise Bauchman          55 Port Orange          FL   57:10 18:27 
   15   346   236 Marianne Marzinko        55 Port Orange          FL 1:00:22 19:29 
   16   357   398 Connie Yelvington        56 Edgewater            FL 1:08:50 22:13 
FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   140   501 Joyce Pharr              62 Glendalpine          NC   28:35  9:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   169   229 Mary Machuga             64 Daytona Beach        FL   30:06  9:43 
    2   191   479 Linda Tameris            61 Port Orange          FL   31:33 10:11 
    3   199   385 Joyce Whitney            60 Port Orange          FL   32:32 10:30 
    4   257   220 Susan Leonard            62 Orange City          FL   38:09 12:19 
    5   328   404 Jill Zeiler              60 Palm Coast           FL   53:55 17:24 
    6   329   488 Linda Bremer             60 New Smyrna Beach     FL   54:00 17:25 
    7   330   489 Sharon Ohlson            60 Edgewater            FL   54:01 17:26 
    8   354   401 Linda Zampa              64 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:03:39 20:32 
    9   355    40 Sharon Borgerson         61 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:03:40 20:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   249   219 Peggy Large              69 Daytona Beach Shores FL   37:32 12:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   221    67 Lois Clark               79 Port Orange          FL   34:17 11:04 
    2   290   312 Lida Robinson            77 Port Orange          FL   44:23 14:20 
    3   294   226 Doreen Longstaffer       78 Ormond Beach         FL   44:55 14:30 
Hospice of Volusia/Flagler County 5K
Saturday, September 14, 2008
Port Orange, FL
Race Director: Johnnie Carrow
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age City                 St Run     
===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= 
    1   337 Ed Springer              31 Merritt Island       FL   17:48 
    2   120 Gennaro Epifanio         15 Deland               FL   17:56 
    3   329 Justin Shirar            17 Ormond Beach         FL   18:00 
    4   515 Michael Stone            28 Port Orange          FL   18:01 
    5   395 Jimmy Wyatt              37 Edgewater            FL   18:07 
    6   243 Bill McCord              46 Port Orange          FL   18:10 
    7   359 Charlie Templeton        21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   18:18 
    8   168 Craig Henry              23                           18:35 
    9   356 Jordan Tager             16 New Smyrna Beach     FL   18:42 
   10   117 Mallory Dunn             25 Daytona Beach        FL   18:46 
   11   177 Katie Hoover             26 Ormond Beach         FL   19:11 
   12   112 Marcus Droker            35 Ormond Beach         FL   19:25 
   13   237 Joe Matuszczak           25 Gainesville          FL   19:34 
   14   494 Jim Huff                 39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   19:35 
   15   162 Robert Harms             15 Port Orange          FL   19:42 
   16   516 Chris Burkett            49 Daytona Beach        FL   19:46 
   17   238 Dan Matuszczak           24 Gainesville          FL   20:05 
   18   524 Jesse Leone              16 Port Orange          FL   20:10 
   19   536 Colleen Nicoulin         34 Port Orange          FL   20:21 
   20   553 Federico Vazquez         45 Deleon Springs       FL   20:23 
   21   350 Chris Sullivan           10 Daytona Beach        FL   20:27 
   22   265 Jayson Ness              38 Daytona Beach        FL   20:28 
   23   496 Bill McFadden            21 Port Orange          FL   20:42 
   24   454 Danny Delay              16 South Daytona        FL   20:43 
   25   227 Robert Lopez             31 Daytona Beach        FL   20:45 
   26   267 Kara Niedermeier         31 Merritt Island       FL   20:45 
   27   317 Mike Russo               48 Deland               FL   20:47 
   28   352 Sheila Sullivan          42 Daytona Beach        FL   20:50 
   29   486 Tristian Rodriguez       31 Port Orange          FL   20:51 
   30   528 Dylan Fisher             15 Port Orange          FL   20:52 
   31    52 Joe Brumenschenkel       52 Port Orange          FL   20:57 
   32   562 Shane Fitzpatrick        45 Debary               FL   21:02 
   33   505 Jennifer Scheding        36 Winter Springs       FL   21:38 
   34   475 Jack Driskell            50 Daytona Beach        FL   21:38 
   35   499 Dale Papineau            42 Port Orange          FL   21:50 
   36   396 Joseph Yelvington        30 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:58 
   37   522 Mark Miller              48 Port Orange          FL   22:13 
   38   141 Kristine Gray            38 Daytona Beach        FL   22:14 
   39   158 Bob Hamlin               57 Ormond Beach         FL   22:15 
   40   110 Rick Dowling             46 Debary               FL   22:16 
   41   139 Brenna Ginther           30 Edgewater            FL   22:24 
   42   306 Keith Riger              53 Ormond Beach         FL   22:31 
   43   556 Stacy Ferner             40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:34 
   44   171 Christopher Higgs        46 Ormond Beach         FL   22:35 
   45   429 Pamela Hanson-Peterso    48 Port Orange          FL   22:40 
   46   532 Kevin Hahn               33 Ormond Beach         FL   22:47 
   47   503 Michael Holder           34 Deland               FL   22:47 
   48    31 Randy Bissonnette        45 Palm Coast           FL   22:55 
   49   478 Bobby Tameris            42 Port Orange          FL   22:59 
   50   295 Adam Rafalski            58 Lake Mary            FL   23:00 
   51   569 Donnie Walker            56 Palm Coast           FL   23:08 
   52   249 Corbin McKeon            16                           23:17 
   53   523 Kristin Hanson           15 Ormon Beach          FL   23:20 
   54   471 Christine Ziegler-Murra  38 Port Orange          FL   23:21 
   55   353 Silky Sullivan           64 Tampa                FL   23:26 
   56   300 Jim Reardon              46 Port Orange          FL   23:28 
   57     9 Christopher Anderson     15 Port Orange          FL   23:36 
   58   546 Jonathan Galbraith       18 Ormond Beach         FL   23:37 
   59    82 Dan Cooper               28 Port Orange          FL   23:37 
   60   299 Mary Ann Rau             43 Deland               FL   23:43 
   61   268 Tom Nixon                23 Port Orange          FL   23:47 
   62   130 Toni Fow                 57 Deleon Springs       FL   23:57 
   63   111 Ryan Dowling             17 Debary               FL   23:59 
   64   155 Brennon Hales            19 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:08 
   65   296 Jaclyn Raible            25 Port Orange          FL   24:09 
   66   568 Richard Hunt             37 Deland               FL   24:11 
   67   161 Jamie Hare               30 Palm Coast           FL   24:17 
   68   560 Tony Stover              51 Wilber By The Sea    FL   24:19 
   69   307 Daniel Rippeon           15                           24:21 
   70   537 Demi Brownrigg           44 Ormond Beach         FL   24:21 
   71   582 Scott Carlson            49 Ormond Beach         FL   24:24 
   72   535 Bill Cimmenen            57 Ormons Beach         FL   24:30 
   73    25 Kate Bell                26                           24:31 
   74    26 Gary Bell                29                           24:32 
   75    32 Mike Bitting             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:34 
   76   529 Ed Eisler                39 South Daytona        FL   24:36 
   77   456 Austin Goodrich          33 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:38 
   78   564 Kelly Cory               30 Edgewater            FL   24:46 
   79    34 Jamie Bolwerk            35 Ormond Beach         FL   24:48 
   80   113 Sara Droker              31 Ormond Beach         FL   24:48 
   81    33 Michael Blendinger       55 Deleon Springs       FL   24:56 
   82   186 Craig Jaramillo          12 Port Orange          FL   25:18 
   83    65 Pam Cawood               40 Ormond Beach         FL   25:24 
   84   440 Amanda Vaughn            29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:27 
   85   241 Jon McAlpin              26 Ormond Beach         FL   25:28 
   86   406 Lori Feasel              45 Port Orange          FL   25:29 
   87   567 Jennifer Butler          35 Ormond Beach         FL   25:46 
   88   263 Ryan Mowen               11 Ormond Beach         FL   25:53 
   89    10 Kristen Appleby          27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:58 
   90   371 Kim Walsh                37 Port Orange          FL   25:58 
   91   116 Iain Duncan              20 Port Orange          FL   25:59 
   92   493 Brian Brittain           31 Port Orange          FL   26:00 
   93   498 R. Andrew Stam           28 Deleon Springs       FL   26:03 
   94   517 Tyler Burkett            15 Daytona Beach        FL   26:03 
   95   508 Michael Parker           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:10 
   96   135 Brent Gerhardt           27 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:13 
   97   144 Leonard Guida            54 Port Orange          FL   26:14 
   98   163 Stephen Harridge         46 Daytona Beach        FL   26:23 
   99   581 Hannah Hendricks         32 Ormond Beach         FL   26:26 
  100   453 Marney Mazur             43 Port Orange          FL   26:31 
  101    84 Leah Costa               55 Deland               FL   26:32 
  102   218 Jerry Lardinois          73 Port Orange          FL   26:40 
  103   101 Debora Diaz              52 Ormond Beach         FL   26:43 
  104    93 Chris Crowley            31 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:44 
  105   223 Addie Livingston         20 Port Orange          FL   26:46 
  106    37 Rodney Bookhardt         46 Edgewater            FL   26:47 
  107   183 Jim Jackson              37 Deland               FL   26:54 
  108   470 Kelly Conrad             23 South Daytona        FL   26:58 
  109   325 Abaco Schweizer          20 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:02 
  110   255 Halley Mialki            21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:02 
  111   351 Lindsey Sullivan         12 Daytona Beach        FL   27:08 
  112    70 Andy Clark               44 Daytona Beach        FL   27:09 
  113    16 Chris Banga              16                           27:10 
  114   349 Ryan Sullivan            08 Daytona Beach        FL   27:16 
  115   497 Lori Daniels             33 Deland               FL   27:19 
  116    62 Tim Carnago              49 Port Orange          FL   27:27 
  117   538 Robert Baranowski        51 Ormond Beach         FL   27:30 
  118   201 Robbie Kerns             39 Port Orange          FL   27:30 
  119   128 Brittney Forte           21 Oviedo               FL   27:43 
  120   121 Gerry Fahey              65 Sanford              FL   27:48 
  121   173 Sindy Hild               39 Edgewater            FL   27:51 
  122   512 Christine Utter          39 Ormond Beach         FL   27:51 
  123   474 Elizabeth Johnson        44 Daytona Beach        FL   27:52 
  124   443 Diana Laney              42 Port Orange          FL   27:55 
  125   314 Chris Rogers             16                           27:58 
  126   284 Bill Pellegrino          62 Ormond Beach         FL   28:03 
  127   214 Jennifer Lampart         34 Port Orange          FL   28:03 
  128   167 Scott Heil               51 Edgewater            FL   28:10 
  129   435 Jeanie Burgess           58 Port Orange          FL   28:11 
  130   383 Anthony Whited           37 Ormond Beach         FL   28:21 
  131   147 Ian Hain                 48                           28:22 
  132    14 Shawn Baer               45 Port Orange          FL   28:26 
  133   222 Alex Lewine              15 Port Orange          FL   28:28 
  134   525 Jakob Uzzle              15 Port Orange          FL   28:29 
  135   138 Gil Gesualdi             49 Edgewater            FL   28:29 
  136   397 Jessica Yelvington       25 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:33 
  137    77 Danielle Colella         34 Port Orange          FL   28:34 
  138    83 Bobbie Cornelius         46 Edgewater            FL   28:34 
  139   501 Joyce Pharr              62 Glendalpine          NC   28:35 
  140   376 Christopher Weinrich     39 Port Orange          FL   28:39 
  141   446 Sarah King               17 Ormond Beach         FL   28:42 
  142   561 Christy Paich            23 Port Orange          FL   28:43 
  143    81 Alison Cooper            29 Lake Helen           FL   28:45 
  144   190 Kathie Johnson           58 Ormond Beach         FL   28:46 
  145   455 Alison Smith             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:51 
  146   290 Alex Posson              27 Port Orange          FL   28:52 
  147   460 Mark Brier               61 Port Orange          FL   28:52 
  148   579 Brenda Guerra            41 Port Orange          FL   28:56 
  149   191 Bradley Johnson          11 St. Cloud            FL   29:00 
  150    66 Mara Chastain            36 Ormond Beach         FL   29:02 
  151   521 Nicole Oliver            33 Deltona              FL   29:07 
  152   477 Kenneth Bell             46 Port Orange          FL   29:08 
  153   202 James Kervin             57 Deland               FL   29:20 
  154    69 Camille Clark            12 Daytona Beach        FL   29:22 
  155   259 Nicole Monaghan          29 Port Orange          FL   29:31 
  156   565 Amber Kephart            13 Daytona Beach        FL   29:37 
  157   552 Cindy Ferrara            45 Port Orange          FL   29:43 
  158   275 Pamela Ortiz-Miller      35 Ormond Beach         FL   29:47 
  159   394 Velyn Wu                 27 Daytona Beach        FL   29:47 
  160    44 Jamie Bracero            27 Deland               FL   29:50 
  161   160 Carol Hansen-Vessa       54 Ormond Beach         FL   29:52 
  162    95 Mariann Darcangelo       53 Daytona Beach        FL   29:54 
  163   450 Kimberly Stantan         34 Port Orange          FL   29:57 
  164   247 Thomas McGrory           55 Port Orange          FL   29:57 
  165   377 Karen Weinrich           38 Port Orange          FL   29:59 
  166   513 Wendy Bisesi             43 Port Orange          FL   30:00 
  167   407 Lori Sharlow             49 Port Orange          FL   30:06 
  168   229 Mary Machuga             64 Daytona Beach        FL   30:06 
  169   510 Shannon Jones            24 Daytona Beach        FL   30:09 
  170   184 Zik Jackson              37 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:14 
  171   378 Benjamin Weinrich        10 Port Orange          FL   30:17 
  172   355 Jim Tager                49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:19 
  173   549 Tamer Rosalino           07 Port Orange          FL   30:23 
  174   544 Taylor Metts             17 Ormond Beach         FL   30:26 
  175    49 Stephanie Brown          20 Daytona Beach        FL   30:27 
  176   481 Elizabeth Blackburn      48 Daytona Beach        FL   30:28 
  177    23 Alison Baugh             34 Deland               FL   30:30 
  178   566 Olivia Buchinsky         13 Ormond Beach         FL   30:36 
  179   270 Donald Nygaard           75 Orlando              FL   30:38 
  180   573 Kimberly Mejia           25 Deltona              FL   30:49 
  181    86 Rick Costa               53 Deland               FL   30:50 
  182    46 Horrace Brannon          70 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:57 
  183   104 Shannon Domayer          33 Ormond Beach         FL   30:57 
  184   518 Kathryn Hood             41 Holly Hill           FL   31:02 
  185   239 Brittany Maxwell         24 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:04 
  186   548 Camie Rosalina           33 Port Orange          FL   31:28 
  187   260 Jodi Moore               38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:29 
  188   291 Lisa Prian               23 Port Orange          FL   31:31 
  189   479 Linda Tameris            61 Port Orange          FL   31:33 
  190   348 Elaine Stull             53                           31:41 
  191   509 Laura Parker             50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:45 
  192   500 Monica Ankney            42 Port Orange          FL   31:57 
  193   257 Michael Milligan         28 South Daytona        FL   31:59 
  194   482 Julie Bryant             23 South Daytona        FL   32:07 
  195   212 Dane Lacasse             40 Port Orange          FL   32:14 
  196   115 Rose Duchon              45 Ormond Beach         FL   32:16 
  197   385 Joyce Whitney            60 Port Orange          FL   32:32 
  198   217 Tressa Landi             33 Palm Coast           FL   32:39 
  199   469 Kelly Gilmartin          43 South Daytona        FL   32:49 
  200   207 Patty Knoch              44 Ormond Beach         FL   32:51 
  201    45 Joy Bracero              28 Deland               FL   32:53 
  202   131 Sara Freed               27 Port Orange          FL   32:59 
  203   136 Donna Gesualdi           48 Edgewater            FL   32:59 
  204   311 Haley Robinson           22 Ormond Beach         FL   33:07 
  205   530 Kris Lind                52 Palm Coast           FL   33:24 
  206   221 Joan Lewine              54 Port Orange          FL   33:27 
  207    68 Melody Clark             48 Deland               FL   33:29 
  208   276 Patti Ostermann          48 Deland               FL   33:36 
  209   358 Carolyn Taylor           39 Ormond Beach         FL   33:36 
  210   434 Camille Bagbe            22 Port Orange          FL   33:36 
  211    53 Xioma Budgen             39 Ormond Beach         FL   33:36 
  212    42 Nick Bosse               23                           33:37 
  213   504 Ken Flieler              50 Cocoa                FL   33:38 
  214   176 Daniela Holloway         41 Port Orange          FL   33:40 
  215   491 Shelly Olsen             35 Port Orange          FL   33:59 
  216   572 Brittney Barlow          16 Edgewater            FL   34:04 
  217   309 Charles Robert           29 Daytona Beach        FL   34:07 
  218   578 Casey Hull               21 Ormond Beach         FL   34:09 
  219    67 Lois Clark               79 Port Orange          FL   34:17 
  220   342 Lydia Stelnicki          47 Port Orange          FL   34:17 
  221   100 Tammy Dever              33 Edgewater            FL   34:20 
  222   571 Rita Harrell             40 Port Orange          FL   34:38 
  223   531 Chris Miller             40 Edgewater            FL   34:38 
  224    94 Rachael Cunningham       29 Deland               FL   34:47 
  225   102 Christine Dobmeier       35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:01 
  226    28 Steven Berberich         48 Port Orange          FL   35:08 
  227   204 Kourtney Keyser          28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:08 
  228   426 Russ Mason               55 Port Orange          FL   35:09 
  229   514 Lanny Harris             57 Ormond Beach         FL   35:19 
  230   137 Kelsey Gesualdi          17 Edgewater            FL   35:22 
  231   216 John Landi               35 Palm Coast           FL   35:27 
  232   363 Su Tin                   42 Deland               FL   35:49 
  233   502 Walter Pharr             72 Glendalpine          NC   35:54 
  234   423 John Holcomb             43 Port Orange          FL   35:55 
  235   424 Deanna Holcomb           46 Port Orange          FL   35:59 
  236    54 Kyle Budgen              08 Ormond Beach         FL   36:01 
  237   534 Barbara Larocce          50 Daytona Beach        FL   36:08 
  238   379 Alexander Weinrich       08 Port Orange          FL   36:37 
  239   541 Suzanna Newberry         40 Deland               FL   37:05 
  240   105 Julia Donahue            30 Palm Coast           FL   37:09 
  241   258 Jessie Mitchell          28 St. Augustine        FL   37:09 
  242   490 Lynn Axelson             53 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:16 
  243   419 Lisa Thorpe              47 Daytona Beach        FL   37:18 
  244   457 Mary Harriw              55 Ormond Beach         FL   37:19 
  245   330 Lesley Sileo-Robinson    53 Ormond Beach         FL   37:19 
  246   219 Peggy Large              69 Daytona Beach Shores FL   37:32 
  247   269 Shirley Nusbaurn         53 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:43 
  248   409 Jill Kromraj             47 Port Orange          FL   37:46 
  249   205 Wendy Klemm              50 Port Orange          FL   37:51 
  250   195 Jeff Junkins             50 Palm Coast           FL   38:04 
  251   392 Eileen Wothers           48                           38:05 
  252    96 Micki Darrow             49 Palm Coast           FL   38:05 
  253   185 Vicki Jaques             57 Orange City          FL   38:09 
  254   220 Susan Leonard            62 Orange City          FL   38:09 
  255   140 Pamela Godawa            40 South Daytona        FL   38:23 
  256   411 Mike Bauchman            51 Port Orange          FL   38:26 
  257   484 Cheyenne Eldridge        12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:29 
  258   156 Summer Hales             14 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:29 
  259   381 Kait Westberry           17 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:29 
  260   208 Sandy Kongsvik           36 Deland               FL   38:38 
  261   328 Patricia Shawen          58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   38:49 
  262     7 Dakota Allman            11 Deltona              FL   39:12 
  263    78 Brandie Conklin          32 Palm Coast           FL   39:27 
  264   375 K J Weaver               09 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:41 
  265   362 Melanie Tewes            54                           39:44 
  266   374 Tree Weaver              47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:45 
  267   127 Robin Fitchett           55 Holly Hill           FL   39:45 
  268   408 Kyle Kromraj             12 Port Orange          FL   40:19 
  269   313 Anna Rodriguez           50 Port Orange          FL   40:20 
  270   527 Paul Kersenbrock         47 Ormond Beach         FL   40:29 
  271   188 Paul Johanson            36                           40:46 
  272   206 Kristi Knight            33 Debary               FL   40:52 
  273   125 Mary Lou Fillingame      58 Port Orange          FL   41:01 
  274   200 Kelli Kellough           31 Ormond Beach         FL   41:05 
  275   322 Rebecca Scales           42 Port Orange          FL   41:05 
  276   103 Robin Dobson             46 Orlando              FL   41:24 
  277   422 Jinelle Holcomb          16 Port Orange          FL   41:33 
  278   281 Bill Parent              72 Deleon Springs       FL   41:35 
  279   262 Cathy Mowen              46 Ormond Beach         FL   42:05 
  280    89 Grace Crouch             32 Fort Lewis           WA   42:22 
  281    91 Caleb Crouch             09 Fort Lewis           WA   42:23 
  282   472 Jennifer Stubbs          44 Port Orange          FL   42:32 
  283   492 Sydney Olsen             10 Port Orange          FL   42:33 
  284   132 Holland Gaines           29 Deland               FL   43:23 
  285   461 Kristi Lyons             52 Daytona Beach        FL   44:22 
  286   312 Lida Robinson            77 Port Orange          FL   44:23 
  287   545 Mitch Veynovich          59 Ormond Beach         FL   44:44 
  288   547 Diana McLean             48 Ormond Beach         FL   44:44 
  289   129 Leslie Fouts             29                           44:49 
  290   226 Doreen Longstaffer       78 Ormond Beach         FL   44:55 
  291     8 Sophia Allman            44 Deltona              FL   45:07 
  292   282 Darlene Parent           57 Deleon Springs       FL   45:52 
  293   445 Susan Laws               53 Ormond Beach         FL   47:20 
  294   558 Melissa Lingo            38 Wilber By The Sea    FL   47:57 
  295   557 Todd Lingo               41 Wilber By The Sea    FL   47:57 
  296   559 Karin Stover             48 Wilber By The Sea    FL   47:57 
  297   485 Heidi Eldridge           39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:58 
  298   413 Ellen Colletti           51 Port Orange          FL   49:00 
  299   164 Michael Hart             14 Ormond Beach         FL   49:08 
  300   250 Laurel McKinley          23                           49:20 
  301    12 Karin Augat              56 Ormond Beach         FL   49:21 
  302    56 Russ Burgess             60 Ormond Beach         FL   49:52 
  303   154 Donald Hales             59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   49:52 
  304   308 Shanna Rivas-Khayat      28 Deltona              FL   50:21 
  305   543 Fran Kennedy             40 Orange City          FL   51:07 
  306   542 Brittany Gallagher       19 Deland               FL   51:07 
  307   428 Britan Harrison          33 Palm Coast           FL   51:16 
  308   427 Nichole Rendel           29 Palm Coast           FL   51:17 
  309    90 Joshua Crouch            11 Fort Lewis           WA   51:28 
  310   467 Robert Hargrave          46 Port Orange          FL   51:37 
  311   466 Kennan Hargrave          09 Port Orange          FL   51:38 
  312   159 Dabra Hanies             54 Ormond Beach         FL   51:51 
  313   533 Emelia Hugger            49 Port Orange          FL   52:24 
  314   203 Janis Keyser             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   52:29 
  315   480 Nancy Sofiak             53 Port Orange          FL   52:31 
  316   433 Ruth Little              53 Daytona Beach        FL   52:42 
  317   370 Michelle Walker          37 Ormond Beach         FL   52:43 
  318   468 Kailer Conrad            03 South Daytona        FL   53:17 
  319   372 Steven Walsh             55 Port Orange          FL   53:22 
  320   134 Sumar George             12 Daytona Beach        FL   53:25 
  321   234 Barbie Marland           47 Port Orange          FL   53:30 
  322   233 Gail Maready             58 Daytona Beach        FL   53:36 
  323   403 Allan Zeiler             66 Palm Coast           FL   53:54 
  324   404 Jill Zeiler              60 Palm Coast           FL   53:55 
  325   488 Linda Bremer             60 New Smyrna Beach     FL   54:00 
  326   489 Sharon Ohlson            60 Edgewater            FL   54:01 
  327   483 Paul Eldridge            44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   54:26 
  328   192 Greg Johnson             34 St. Cloud            FL   54:26 
  329   114 Ilari Droker             03 Ormond Beach         FL   54:35 
  330   198 Tina Kampouris           40 Deltona              FL   55:10 
  331   157 Beverly Hales            59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   55:16 
  332    92 Alan Crouch              63 Ormond Beach         FL   55:49 
  333   576 Tiffany Jackson          14 Orange City          FL   56:21 
  334   294 Joann Radcliffe          59 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   56:33 
  335    30 Justin Beyazyurek        34 Port Orange          FL   57:04 
  336    29 Kristen Beyazyurek       32 Port Orange          FL   57:08 
  337   414 Denise Bauchman          55 Port Orange          FL   57:10 
  338   386 Sheryl Wilhelm           37 Port Orange          FL   57:32 
  339    57 Anita Burnette           39 Port Orange          FL   57:32 
  340   197 Tom Kain                 85 Ormond Beach         FL   58:35 
  341   196 Rosemary Kain            52 Holly Hill           FL   58:35 
  342   236 Marianne Marzinko        55 Port Orange          FL 1:00:22 
  343   436 Kimberly Albery          42 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:02:09 
  344   577 Amber Jackson            10 Orange City          FL 1:02:40 
  345   575 Julie Jackson            33 Orange City          FL 1:02:43 
  346   401 Linda Zampa              64 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:03:39 
  347    40 Sharon Borgerson         61 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:03:40 
  348   193 Stacy Johnson            32 St. Cloud            FL 1:07:47 
  349   398 Connie Yelvington        56 Edgewater            FL 1:08:50 
  350   399 Michael Yelvington       57 Edgewater            FL 1:08:51 
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com