Alta Vista Sports

Loggerhead Triathlon  
3/8 mile swim /13 mile bike/3.1 mile run
August 9, 2008 7AM; Jupiter, Florida
Host: Northern Palm Beach County Chamber of Commerce
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions:  John Boyle
jboyle@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1   519 John Reback              38 Jupiter              FL   56:54    2    7:03    0:43    5   30:57    0:28    1   17:46         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     0   216 Connor Weyandt           14 Vero Beach           FL            1   10:27    2:03                                           
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   191   219 David Aldridge           19 Hobe Sound           FL 1:16:50    3   11:30    1:20    1   36:35    0:50    1   26:38         
    2   282   217 Kameron Sipowski         15 Jupiter              FL 1:21:50    1    7:14    1:51    2   40:47    1:28    3   30:32         
    3   415   218 Timothy Drevins          18 Jupiter              FL 1:30:26    2    8:54    2:32    3   48:00    1:05    2   29:57         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12   468 Kyle Ingram              21 Stuart               FL 1:02:34    2    7:51    1:06    1   31:55    0:47    1   20:58         
    2    70   467 James McCann             22 Clearwater           FL 1:09:30    6    9:15    1:31    2   33:12    1:13    5   24:21         
    3    71   469 Daniel Glenn             21 Jupiter              FL 1:09:36    5    9:08    1:56    3   34:26    1:08    3   23:00         
    4    79   472 Jeffrey Cara             24 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:10:01    7    9:48    0:54    4   34:45    0:43    4   23:52         
    5   103   470 Jose Alvarez             24 West Palm Bch        FL 1:11:38    4    8:55    1:42    6   36:48    1:16    2   22:58         
    6   122   465 Robert Russell           23 Vero Beach           FL 1:12:48    1    7:44    1:17    5   36:29    1:27    8   25:53         
    7   150   220 Abraham Jantz            20 West Palm Beach      FL 1:14:51    3    8:10    2:41    7   37:49    0:41    6   25:32         
    8   398   461 Jeff Winter              21 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:28:55    8   11:51    4:27    8   45:48    1:08    7   25:43         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     8   483 Robert Dabrowski         27 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:00:53    1    6:33    1:12    1   33:20    0:37    1   19:14         
    2    13   473 Brian Murphy             25                         1:02:45    4    8:17    0:48    3   33:46    0:32    2   19:24         
    3    40   482 Jim Halley               29 Jupiter              FL 1:06:25    6    9:26    1:14    5   34:46    1:03    3   19:59         
    4    53   475 Andres Tovar             29 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:07:27    2    7:45    1:14    2   33:28    1:07    5   23:55         
    5    85   484 Mark Aitken              26 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:10:31    5    8:52    1:01    7   36:48    0:35    4   23:16         
    6   108   480 Scott Helpling           26 Brooksville          FL 1:12:02    3    7:46    1:07    4   34:33    0:59    9   27:39         
    7   151   478 Steve MacKey             28 Boynton Beach        FL 1:14:53    9   10:08    1:58    6   36:14    1:00    8   25:35         
    8   161   466 Gabriel Pardo            28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:28   10   10:44    1:36    8   37:15    1:12    6   24:45         
    9   247   477 Daniel Nehemias          26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:19:48    7    9:28    1:59    9   39:49    0:54   10   27:40         
   10   342   481 James Hancock            28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:25:18    8    9:54    1:35   11   47:27    1:22    7   25:02         
   11   537   474 Brian Tyler              28 Jupiter              FL 2:00:36   11   29:56    4:11   10   46:40    2:10   11   37:41         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2   486 Chad Wilkinson           34 West Palm Beach      FL   58:29    4    7:52    0:41    1   30:11    0:34    2   19:12         
    2     3   493 Mark Patten              30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL   58:42    1    7:21    0:48    2   30:37    0:33    3   19:26         
    3     7   494 Jonathan Pagalilauan     30 West Palm Beach      FL 1:00:27    2    7:48    0:50    4   31:33    0:35    4   19:44         
    4    11   507 Chad Bosch               34 Stuart               FL 1:02:33                                                                
    5    14   506 Vincent Burke            34 Vero Beach           FL 1:02:49    3    7:49    0:47   11   33:48    0:38    5   19:48         
    6    23   497 Jeff Maher               34 Stuart               FL 1:04:23   12    9:25    1:02    3   30:44    0:49    8   22:24         
    7    27   500 Scott Hicks              33 North Palm Beach     FL 1:04:50   15   10:04    1:08   13   34:17    0:56    1   18:26         
    8    29   498 Bryan Liles              33 Hobe Sound           FL 1:05:00    5    7:54    0:52    5   32:09    0:48   12   23:19         
    9    36   492 Brian Schmidt            33 Jupiter              FL 1:05:53    9    9:02    0:57    6   32:29    0:50   11   22:37         
   10    41   504 Charles Clifton          31 North Palm Beach     FL 1:06:27   11    9:12    1:26    9   33:17    0:37    7   21:57         
   11    45   503 Chris Drew               34 Jupiter              FL 1:06:40    8    8:50    1:35    8   33:15    1:11    6   21:51         
   12    61   487 Trevor Widick            31 Malabar              FL 1:08:32   14    9:44    1:02    7   32:52    0:56   13   24:00         
   13    62   509 Dan Hutchinson           33                         1:08:39   20   10:46    1:12   10   33:24    0:44   10   22:35         
   14    66   508 David Barkett            34 Orlando              FL 1:09:09   10    9:05    1:29   12   34:14    1:55    9   22:28         
   15    82   490 Andrew Steiner           32 Lake Worth           FL 1:10:11    6    8:32    1:13   14   35:27    0:49   14   24:13         
   16   171   495 George Nagy              33 Vero Beach           FL 1:16:05   13    9:37    1:52   15   36:11    1:02   17   27:24         
   17   202   491 Cale Simmons             33 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:17:31   16   10:12    1:19   17   37:55    1:00   16   27:08         
   18   230   485 Joseph Yelvington        30 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:18:55   19   10:40    1:45   20   40:19    1:21   15   24:52         
   19   231   488 Phinehas Weatherly       31 Vero Beach           FL 1:18:58   18   10:25    2:25   16   36:27    2:01   19   27:42         
   20   243   496 Carlo Marques            33 Vero Beach           FL 1:19:32   21   10:53    1:48   18   38:28    0:55   18   27:30         
   21   332   502 Eric English             33 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:24:38    7    8:36    1:58   19   39:06    1:25   21   33:35         
   22   368   489 Steven Strivelli         32 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:52   17   10:24    2:00   21   42:22    1:33   20   30:35         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4   542 Marc Flaum               38 Lake Worth           FL   58:57    1    7:43    0:52    1   30:03    0:38    2   19:42         
    2    10   536 Ken Kandefer             35 Jupiter              FL 1:01:36    3    7:58    0:44    2   31:27    0:40    4   20:49         
    3    18   526 Scott Morone             37 Delray Beach         FL 1:04:00                                                                
    4    19   535 Steven Labelle           39 Boynton Beach        FL 1:04:03    5    8:33    1:10    3   31:58    0:42    5   21:42         
    5    25   540 Paul Hanna               36 Jupiter              FL 1:04:28    2    7:49    1:09   14   34:45    1:07    1   19:39         
    6    54   518 Barry Segal              39 Vero Beach           FL 1:07:43    6    8:47    1:14    6   33:41    1:25    9   22:38         
    7    56   537 Colin Holloway           39 Palm City            FL 1:07:46                                                                
    8    57   533 James Lewis              38 Jupiter              FL 1:07:47    9    9:04    1:46    4   33:22    1:34    7   22:03         
    9    63   551 Steven Bernstein         36 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:08:52    4    8:15    1:14    9   34:11    0:49   16   24:24         
   10    72   530 Chris Martin             38 Boynton Beach        FL 1:09:37   11    9:13    1:18    5   33:32    0:56   18   24:40         
   11    75   521 Brent Salvig             38 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:09:50   22   10:03    1:05   15   34:54    0:38   11   23:12         
   12    80   524 Michael Rahilly          39 Jupiter              FL 1:10:03   13    9:20    2:00   16   35:23    0:51    8   22:31         
   13    86   513 Travis Thompson          37 Jupiter              FL 1:10:31   10    9:10    1:00    8   34:07    0:41   20   25:35         
   14    99   546 Gareth Dunn              36 Boca Raton           FL 1:11:05   29   10:33    1:03   10   34:20    1:02   15   24:09         
   15   100   554 Rob Banasiak             39 Jensen Beach         FL 1:11:16   24   10:06    1:31   12   34:22    0:47   17   24:32         
   16   101   534 Joseph Lambert           39 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:11:16   20    9:53    1:33   18   36:06    1:46    6   22:00         
   17   113   552 J. Tyler Benson          37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:12:12   34   10:49    1:30   17   35:51    0:55   10   23:09         
   18   125   510 Brendan Yetming          35 Vero Beach           FL 1:13:03   30   10:41    1:40   25   38:55    1:44    3   20:05         
   19   126   520 Randy Scheid             36 West Palm Beach      FL 1:13:04    7    8:59    0:58    7   33:42    1:33   28   27:53         
   20   128   553 Brett Basinski           39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:10   27   10:19    1:27   19   36:36    1:20   12   23:30         
   21   133   527 William Mitchell         36 Jupiter              FL 1:13:44   26   10:17    1:11   13   34:35    0:45   26   26:58         
   22   139   511 Daniel Williams          39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:14:14   15    9:27    1:47   11   34:22    1:47   25   26:54         
   23   149   548 Richard Deluccia         39 Jupiter              FL 1:14:50   17    9:41    1:17   20   37:06    1:02   21   25:46         
   24   153   531 Mark Marques             35 Vero Beach           FL 1:14:57   33   10:48    1:45   21   37:29    0:50   14   24:07         
   25   201   538 Bobby Hogan              36 Jupiter              FL 1:17:30   19    9:52    1:24   22   38:32    1:02   23   26:41         
   26   235   523 Christopher Rinker       36 Tampa                FL 1:19:11   23   10:04    1:56   24   38:43    1:23   27   27:08         
   27   236   522 Eric Rothery             35 Melbourne            FL 1:19:15   36   11:13    2:28   23   38:33    1:41   19   25:21         
   28   250   549 Brian Davis              38 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:20:02   35   10:50    1:38   28   39:22    1:24   24   26:51         
   29   251   541 Todd Hackett             36 Boca Raton           FL 1:20:02   21   10:00    3:38   31   40:24    2:07   13   23:55         
   30   254   550 Charles Croom            36 Vero Beach           FL 1:20:15   16    9:32    1:52   27   39:18    1:31   29   28:03         
   31   262   517 Colby Servos             37 Vero Beach           FL 1:20:29   32   10:46    2:01   32   40:30    1:04   22   26:10         
   32   280   543 Doug Fitzwater           37 Stuart               FL 1:21:43   12    9:18    1:41   30   40:16    1:17   31   29:14         
   33   281   514 Callum Strayer           38 Jupiter              FL 1:21:47    8    9:04    2:08   33   40:32    0:49   32   29:17         
   34   311   539 Scott Heath              36 Stuart               FL 1:23:17   28   10:32    1:45   35   41:38    0:54   30   28:29         
   35   354   547 Andre Dimarzio           35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:07   18    9:45    2:42   34   40:59    1:03   33   31:40         
   36   388   544 Andreas Egger            36 Tequesta             FL 1:28:18   31   10:45    2:35   26   38:57    1:44   35   34:19         
   37   401   532 Steve Loomis             36 West Palm Beach      FL 1:29:10   25   10:13    2:32   29   40:13    1:22   36   34:53         
   38   447   516 Anthony Shaya            38 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:16   37   11:52    3:03   36   43:12    2:07   34   33:04         
   39     0   529 Keith Medlock            35 Jupiter              FL           14    9:23    1:22                                           
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5   603 David Reback             40 North Palm Bch       FL 1:00:06    1    7:04    0:48    3   32:16    0:31    1   19:29         
    2    17   583 John Kendrigan           40 Jupiter              FL 1:03:42    3    7:36    0:52    6   32:36    0:49    9   21:52         
    3    24   588 Robert Haviland          43 Jensen Beach         FL 1:04:26   32   10:14    1:35    1   31:52    0:55    3   19:53         
    4    30   564 Alain Rioux              40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:05:29   28   10:06    1:11   10   33:54    0:40    2   19:39         
    5    31   595 Dan Chun                 43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:05:36    5    8:15    1:24    9   33:46    1:06    5   21:06         
    6    35   581 Ian Kulin                44 West Palm Beach      FL 1:05:51   35   10:24    1:23    7   32:36    1:08    4   20:22         
    7    39   571 Mike Menard              41 Boynton Beach        FL 1:06:24    8    8:57    1:12   12   34:02    0:47    8   21:28         
    8    47   184 Dan Romano               41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:07:04   37   10:40    1:35    4   32:32    0:55    7   21:23         
    9    58   597 Marc Brockman            44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:08:08    2    7:34    1:23   26   36:18    0:43   11   22:11         
   10    65   163 Jeff Orr                 40 Jupiter              FL 1:08:57   21    9:40    1:21    5   32:34           43   57:57         
   11    67   565 Paul Paglino             43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:09:16   27   10:02    1:06   20   35:30    0:44   10   21:56         
   12    69   559 Craig Weyandt            43 Vero Beach           FL 1:09:26   12    9:19    2:22   19   35:25    1:13    6   21:09         
   13    74   576 John Matthews            40 Greer                SC 1:09:44    4    8:08    1:39   13   34:39    0:48   17   24:33         
   14    93   578 Edward Mark              42 Boca Raton           FL 1:10:43   36   10:26    1:57    8   33:01    1:01   15   24:19         
   15   102   570 Jim Midelis              42 Vero Beach           FL 1:11:17   22    9:43    1:47   11   34:02    1:22   16   24:26         
   16   110   590 Brian Gleason            40 Lake Worth           FL 1:12:08   16    9:28    1:16   14   34:44    0:53   22   25:49         
   17   112   462 Brian Lacusky            41 Palm City            FL 1:12:10   14    9:26    2:10   18   34:59    0:46   18   24:51         
   18   114   598 Ralph Breslaw            40 Boca Raton           FL 1:12:15   20    9:38    1:32   16   34:54    1:04   21   25:07         
   19   119   594 Bill Cloud               44 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:12:24   10    9:16    1:02   21   35:40    0:38   23   25:49         
   20   123   592 Lindsay Eve              44 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:12:56    9    8:59    1:40   15   34:49    0:43   27   26:48         
   21   130   560 John Tassone             41 Jupiter              FL 1:13:18   25    9:55    1:56   34   37:23    0:33   12   23:32         
   22   131   568 Rick Mongeau             41 Jupiter              FL 1:13:21   26   10:01    1:45   35   37:27    0:34   13   23:35         
   23   135   556 Chris Militello          43                         1:13:52   13    9:24    1:26   32   37:13    0:46   20   25:05         
   24   138   587 Steven Houren            42 Boynton Beach        FL 1:14:07   11    9:17    1:40   30   37:09    1:02   19   25:01         
   25   142   572 Shawn Meaney             42 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:14:31    6    8:27    1:21   17   34:57    1:07   33   28:41         
   26   146   566 Christian Nelson         40 Jupiter              FL 1:14:45   17    9:31    2:21   23   36:00    1:01   24   25:53         
   27   155   579 Rick Luise               40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:15:09   23    9:47    1:48    2   32:04    1:08   38   30:25         
   28   163   589 Jorge Goytizolo          40 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:15:38   41   10:58    1:40   33   37:23    1:54   14   23:47         
   29   174   561 Steven Schultz           43 Jupiter              FL 1:16:17   33   10:15    1:57   24   36:06    1:06   29   26:55         
   30   205   574 John McKeon              42 Delray Beach         FL 1:17:40    7    8:56    1:33   28   36:26    1:13   35   29:34         
   31   215   557 David Wojtusik           40 Jupiter              FL 1:18:04   30   10:11    1:52   27   36:22    1:31   32   28:10         
   32   216   591 David Friedland          42 Satellite Beach      FL 1:18:05   38   10:42    2:01   31   37:11    1:17   30   26:56         
   33   229   562 David Schabert           41 West Palm Beach      FL 1:18:53   40   10:55    1:27   22   35:50    1:02   36   29:41         
   34   266   580 Ken Languedoc            44 Jupiter              FL 1:20:43   34   10:17    1:51   29   37:06    1:26   25   26:03    4:00 
   35   278   585 Randall Jacobs           44 Vero Beach           FL 1:21:34   42   10:59    1:45   25   36:09    1:42   40   31:01         
   36   289   563 Chris Sangalli           42 Vero Beach           FL 1:22:14   39   10:47    2:35   38   39:58    2:05   28   26:50         
   37   303   600 Thomas Bennett           40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:22:44   31   10:14    2:25   37   39:44    1:06   34   29:18         
   38   308   593 John Colvin              43 Orlando              FL 1:23:09   15    9:26    2:12   41   43:01    1:14   31   27:18         
   39   316   569 Charles Mohler           42 West Palm Beach      FL 1:23:25   18    9:35    1:52   36   39:23    1:25   41   31:12         
   40   317   575 Kyle McFadden            40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:23:34   29   10:10    2:19   42   43:05    1:30   26   26:32         
   41   360   567 Mark Montgomery          43 Jupiter              FL 1:26:23   24    9:51    2:19   39   41:17    2:18   39   30:40         
   42   402   586 Todd Hyde                40 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:27   43   11:58    2:36   40   41:32    3:04   37   30:19         
   43   525   582 Joseph Knapp             43 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:50:09   19    9:38   12:43   43   47:59    3:13   42   36:39         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    15   228 Dale Ruby                46 Palm City            FL 1:03:05    3    7:59    1:09    3   32:48    0:51    1   20:20         
    2    22   244 Tony Cabrales            45 Wellington           FL 1:04:20    8    8:42    1:05    2   32:11    0:42    3   21:41         
    3    43   236 Lakin Flowers            45 Jupiter              FL 1:06:29    7    8:41    1:14    7   33:55    0:53    4   21:49         
    4    44   223 Tl Winder                49 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:06:35    9    8:45    1:07    9   34:28    0:48    2   21:28         
    5    48   232 Michael Mauger           48 North Palm Beach     FL 1:07:10    6    8:30    1:26    1   31:45    1:08   10   24:22         
    6    55   226 Dave Shula               49 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:07:45   14    9:24    1:06   11   34:31    0:55    5   21:51         
    7    60   241 Mark Davies              48 Nassau               BA 1:08:26    1    7:42    1:46    6   33:43    2:05    7   23:11         
    8    73   225 Andrew Tate              48 Boca Raton           FL 1:09:39   12    9:03    1:46   10   34:29    1:31    6   22:51         
    9    94   233 George Jordan            48 Elizabeth City       NC 1:10:52    4    8:06    1:16    8   34:26    2:16   13   24:49         
   10   104   231 David McGovern           45 Ft. Pierce           FL 1:11:39    5    8:09    1:42   17   36:06    1:23    9   24:22         
   11   106   242 John Cavanaugh           45 Indialantic          FL 1:12:00   26   10:55    1:47    5   33:07    1:12   15   25:00         
   12   120   221 Mark Zimmerman           47 Hobe Sound           FL 1:12:32   15    9:31    2:00   12   34:58    1:10   14   24:55         
   13   127   227 Stuart Shafer            48 Vero Beach           FL 1:13:06   19   10:12    1:38    4   32:59    1:02   19   27:16         
   14   136   247 Dan Brake                45 Hobe Sound           FL 1:13:58   17    9:48    1:12   16   36:03    1:34   17   25:23         
   15   141   229 Jaime Mora               48 Wellington           FL 1:14:17   25   10:47    1:41   13   35:19    1:18   16   25:13         
   16   143   248 Matthew Alpern           45 Latham               NY 1:14:36    2    7:55    2:10   21   38:36    1:50    8   24:07         
   17   177   230 Andrew Miles             45 Jupiter                 1:16:27   24   10:44    1:57   18   37:28    1:40   11   24:39         
   18   178   240 Duane Dunn               48 Lake Worth           FL 1:16:27   10    8:46    2:10   15   35:44    1:58   22   27:52         
   19   218   243 Jorge Carvajal           48 West Palm Beach      FL 1:18:19   21   10:17    1:43   19   37:41    1:18   21   27:23         
   20   239   246 Mike Bryce               48 Jupiter              FL 1:19:19   20   10:16    1:57   20   38:13    1:57   18   26:57         
   21   245   222 David Yablunosky         46 Pompano Beach        FL 1:19:44   23   10:28    2:02   14   35:24    2:14   23   29:38         
   22   292   239 Fred Edelmann            47 Vero Beach           FL 1:22:20   16    9:45    1:58   22   38:43    1:23   24   30:33         
   23   359   224 Joe Watson               48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:19   28   12:40    2:16   26   42:30    1:33   20   27:21         
   24   378   235 Joseph Grosso            46 Stuart               FL 1:27:16   22   10:21    2:55   24   41:45    1:40   25   30:36         
   25   387   245 James Buckley            46 Vero Beach           FL 1:28:12   18   10:05    1:57   27   42:46    1:01   27   32:25         
   26   395   234 Daniel Hughes            49 Vero Beach           FL 1:28:51   27   11:51    2:55   23   40:00    2:16   26   31:51         
   27   426   237 Rob Festino              47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:16   11    9:02    1:31   28   53:01    2:57   12   24:47         
   28   471   238 Rick Ferriola            49 East Moriches        NY 1:35:53   13    9:18    2:06   25   41:50    1:16   28   41:25         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    16   265 David Garfield           53 Jupiter              FL 1:03:31    4    9:47    1:03    2   31:24    0:56    2   20:23         
    2    32   251 Charles Sullivan         54 Vero Beach           FL 1:05:41   11   10:19    1:17    3   33:18    0:45    1   20:04         
    3    68   269 Larry Aft                51 Palm Beach           FL 1:09:25   14   10:30    1:06    5   34:12    0:52    3   22:46         
    4    84   267 Tom Coates               54 Loxahatchee          FL 1:10:21    2    8:18    1:38    9   35:15    1:02    7   24:10         
    5    90   262 Philippe Jeck            52 Hobe Sound           FL 1:10:37    8   10:10    1:02    7   34:41    1:36    4   23:09         
    6    96   249 David Vanderlaan         53 Lake Worth           FL 1:10:58    7   10:06    1:57    1   31:06    0:59   13   26:52         
    7   116   268 John F Binkleyiii        52 Vero Beach           FL 1:12:20    6   10:04    1:14    4   33:36    1:02   12   26:27         
    8   117   255 Gregory Savage           52 Hobe Sound           FL 1:12:23   10   10:17    0:51    6   34:21    1:13    6   23:44    2:00 
    9   145   256 Greg Richardson          51 Pompano Beach        FL 1:14:39    1    8:09    2:08   12   36:50    1:09   11   26:24         
   10   154   252 Bud Smith                52 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:15:02    3    8:48    2:11   13   36:56    1:36    9   25:33         
   11   157   264 Thomas Goddard           54 Delray Beach         FL 1:15:11   16   10:49    1:27   10   35:53    1:25   10   25:39         
   12   166   259 Peter Mazzone            52 Melbourne            FL 1:15:42   13   10:22    1:55   16   38:34    1:31    5   23:22         
   13   176   253 Mark Settle              54 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:21   17   10:52    1:39    8   35:09    1:16   15   27:28         
   14   206   263 Rick Harpenau            51 Jupiter              FL 1:17:42    5   10:01    2:18   11   36:44    1:49   14   26:53         
   15   234   250 William Urban            54 Vero Beach           FL 1:19:08   15   10:31    2:44   17   38:41    2:05    8   25:09         
   16   271   270 Steven Rothman           54 West Palm Beach      FL 1:21:08    9   10:15    2:20   18   39:02    1:13   17   28:21         
   17   300   254 David Searcy             53 West Palm Beach      FL 1:22:37   12   10:22    2:46   15   37:41    3:57   16   27:54         
   18   357   257 Don Pennington           51 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:16   20   11:58    1:53   14   37:17    2:06   20   33:04         
   19   366   260 Thomas Marcacci          51 Jupiter              FL 1:26:42   18   10:55    2:27   19   39:20    2:06   18   31:55         
   20   472   266 John Dubon               52 Vero Beach           FL 1:35:59   19   11:47    3:53   20   46:08    2:15   19   31:58         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    28   276 Doug Piche               56 Stuart               FL 1:04:52    1    7:52    1:12    1   31:59    2:45    1   21:07         
    2    64   277 Dave Packard             55 North Palm Beach        1:08:54    7    9:56    1:11    2   33:58    0:48    2   23:03         
    3    77   280 Tom Hoffman              56 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:09:58    3    8:40    1:31    3   34:01    1:08    3   24:40         
    4   144   271 Steve Vosilla            55 Miami                FL 1:14:37    2    8:16    1:52    6   36:27    2:18    4   25:45         
    5   169   275 Patrick Poupart          57 Jupiter              FL 1:15:56    6    9:43    1:42    4   34:16    1:28    8   28:49         
    6   180   274 Bob Russell              58 Vero Beach           FL 1:16:35   10   11:05    2:08    5   34:57    1:36    5   26:50         
    7   242   279 Carl Lovetere, Jr.       58 Wellington           FL 1:19:29    5    9:25    3:01    7   37:31    1:53    6   27:42         
    8   339   272 Fred Vecchione           55 Jupiter              FL 1:25:08    9   11:01    2:52   10   42:06    0:50    7   28:22         
    9   379   278 Gilbert Morejon          55 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:27:25   12   11:44    2:15    8   39:19    1:44    9   32:25         
   10   418   273 John Vadala              55 Tequesta             FL 1:30:51   13   12:40    2:16    9   40:58    2:17   10   32:42         
   11   495   283 Timothy Anderson         57 West Palm Beach      FL 1:41:55    4    8:58    3:00   12   50:59    1:37   11   37:22         
   12   523   282 Peter Blanc              56 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:49:57    8   10:34    4:11   11   47:51    2:59   13   44:24         
   13   526   281 Buster Cash              57 Davie                FL 1:50:31   11   11:27    2:45   13   52:15    1:29   12   42:36         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    46   284 Dave Winifield           64 Vero Beach           FL 1:07:02    1    8:08    1:29    2   34:11    1:18    1   21:58         
    2    89   292 Bill Helfferich          61 Lake Worth           FL 1:10:34    2    8:26    1:08    4   37:34    0:38    2   22:50         
    3   170   294 Glenn Guadi              61 Naples               FL 1:16:01    3    9:55    1:49    1   33:21    1:23    5   29:34         
    4   226   290 Jerry Kyckelhahn         62 Palm City            FL 1:18:38    4   10:52    2:25    3   34:27    1:52    4   29:04         
    5   309   288 Eitan Rosen              64 West Palm Beach      FL 1:23:12    6   12:58    2:20    5   41:42    1:13    3   25:01         
    6   489   293 Walter Harnischfeger     61 Vero Beach           FL 1:40:06    5   11:31    4:02    6   47:20    2:12    6   35:03         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   210   297 Tom Daly                 67 Vero Beach           FL 1:17:52    1   10:10    1:46    2   36:52    1:44    1   27:22         
    2   256   298 Patrick Cannan           68 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:20:24    2   10:51    1:35    1   36:12    0:45    2   31:03         
    3   326   295 Rodman Steele            67 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:09    3   11:21    1:51    3   37:16    2:15    3   31:28         
    4   524   296 Miickey Neal             69 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:50:08    4   12:58    2:46    4   56:36    2:57    4   34:54         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE 185-199LBS   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    97   154 Marc Patterson           33 Delray Beach         FL 1:11:03    1    9:35    1:19    2   34:57    0:44    2   24:29         
    2   118   152 David Thomas             36 Jupiter              FL 1:12:23    3    9:54    2:12    3   35:42    1:08    1   23:28         
    3   129   151 Robert Van Atta          28 Jupiter              FL 1:13:14    2    9:48    1:44    1   34:23    1:19    4   26:01         
    4   156   156 Michael Melton           33 Melbourne            FL 1:15:10    6   10:39    1:52    4   36:09    1:14    3   25:17         
    5   248   153 Thomas Reinert           39 Hobe Sound           FL 1:19:52    4   10:13    2:20    5   38:06    1:37    6   27:37         
    6   337   155 Kieran O'Brien           31 Stepaside            DU 1:24:55    7   11:15    3:00    6   40:35    1:36    7   28:30         
    7   376   157 Michael McNeal           39 Boca Raton           FL 1:27:10    5   10:38    4:41    7   43:41    1:28    5   26:44         
CLYDESDALE 200LBS & OVER   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    81   164 Kyle Smith               36 Jupiter              FL 1:10:11    1    7:50    1:09    4   34:41    1:00    2   25:32         
    2    91   170 Joel Molinari Jr.        21 Vero Beach           FL 1:10:39    8    9:54    1:57    1   33:15    0:44    1   24:52         
    3   165   172 Kerry Mikulski           33 North Miami Beach    FL 1:15:41    7    9:32    1:26    3   34:26    0:48    8   29:30         
    4   168   171 Joe Miller               37 Stuart               FL 1:15:49   15   10:40    1:47    7   36:07    0:54    3   26:24         
    5   181   174 Beau Marburger           29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:16:38   11   10:16    2:13    8   36:15    0:59    4   26:57         
    6   198   175 Hendrik Horn             37 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:17:22   12   10:17    1:42    2   33:45    1:01   11   30:38         
    7   203   525 Jay Petillo              36 Sugar Hill           GA 1:17:32    6    9:31    1:39    9   36:32    1:17    5   28:36         
    8   225   165 Todd Skrypek             31 Jupiter              FL 1:18:31    9    9:59    1:57    5   35:27    1:38    9   29:31         
    9   232   169 Mike Parsons             34 Pompano Beach        FL 1:19:01    4    8:56    1:49    6   36:03    0:51   16   31:24         
   10   267   177 Matthew Gomes            32 Jupiter              FL 1:20:56    5    9:28    2:25   10   36:59    1:01   14   31:05         
   11   321   180 Michael Coady            38 Jupiter              FL 1:23:46    3    8:53    1:47   13   40:15    1:53   13   31:00         
   12   343   167 Hershal Pleasant         30 Fort Myers           FL 1:25:21   16   11:13    1:49   12   39:58    1:24   12   30:59         
   13   353   161 Kurt Zilch               36 Jupiter              FL 1:26:02    2    8:08    2:49   16   44:56    1:08    6   29:03         
   14   364   181 Francisco Cestero        37 New Orleans          LA 1:26:29   13   10:19    3:05   15   42:21    1:32    7   29:14         
   15   373   173 Sean Meade               27 Stamford             CT 1:27:03   14   10:35    3:14   14   41:58    1:12   10   30:06         
   16   374   168 Alain Perez              36 West Palm Beach      FL 1:27:03   10   10:00    1:54   11   37:02    1:21   17   36:48         
   17   477   166 Andrew Russo             38 Jupiter              FL 1:36:54   17   11:43    3:29   18   49:43    0:52   15   31:08         
   18   507   176 Gary Gorin               37 Jupiter              FL 1:44:37   18   12:56    3:11   17   46:47    1:55   18   39:49         
CLYDESDALE 185-199LBS   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    98   183 Glen Spivey              42 Hobe Sound           FL 1:11:05    3   10:13    2:32    1   33:01    1:15    1   24:06         
    2   115   185 Todd Plunkett            46 Delray Beach         FL 1:12:16    5   10:33    2:04    2   33:09    1:16    3   25:16         
    3   183   186 Walt Philipson           50 North Palm Beach     FL 1:16:40    8   10:56    1:36    3   35:15    1:45    5   27:10         
    4   217   194 Mark Biss                43 Fort Pierce          FL 1:18:14   11   11:35    2:48    4   37:28    1:35    2   24:51         
    5   287   188 Dana Nelson              48 Lake Worth           FL 1:22:07    7   10:36    3:22    5   38:51    0:48    8   28:32         
    6   305   159 Scott Chriske            40 Jupiter              FL 1:22:53    6   10:35    2:13    8   41:35    0:56    7   27:37         
    7   313   214 Andy Buck                43 Jupiter              FL 1:23:18   10   11:12    2:26    9   41:40    0:48    6   27:14         
    8   355   189 Mike May                 47 Wellington           FL 1:26:07    1    8:52    2:35   13   47:29    0:48    4   26:24         
    9   453   193 Peter Catalfu            46 Boca Raton           FL 1:33:39   12   11:56    3:27   10   42:19    2:25   10   33:34         
   10   457   190 Eric Lowenhaupt          56 Jupiter              FL 1:34:03    4   10:23    2:33    7   41:12    1:02   11   38:54         
   11   465   187 Clifford Pellam          43 Jupiter              FL 1:35:02    9   11:03    3:53   12   45:11    2:08    9   32:49         
   12   513   192 Jorge Cestero            43 Lake Worth           FL 1:46:22   13   14:21    4:48   11   42:24    2:33                      
   13     0   158 William Greenman         40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL            2    8:57    2:37    6   39:23    1:27                      
CLYDESDALE 200LBS & OVER   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   196   197 Michael Teahan           47 Jupiter              FL 1:17:01    5    9:14    2:22    6   37:31    0:59    2   26:56         
    2   208   584 Stephen Donaghy          44 Boca                 FL 1:17:45   16   11:18    3:23    7   37:52    2:12    1   23:01         
    3   219   212 Robert Flippo            41 Boca Raton           FL 1:18:22   14   10:53    1:42    3   36:24    1:31    3   27:53         
    4   233   213 David Davis              40 Lake Worth           FL 1:19:05    4    9:05    1:33   11   38:33    1:14    5   28:41         
    5   261   215 Bruce Bruning            54 North Palm Beach     FL 1:20:29   18   11:26    2:31    5   36:47    1:20    4   28:26         
    6   263   211 Clark Glover             40 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:20:33    1    8:14    1:57    8   38:03    1:11    7   31:10         
    7   283   202 Phiilip Parrish          43 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:21:58   10   10:26    2:14    1   35:15    1:26   11   32:38         
    8   297   200 Todd Popke               43 Jupiter              FL 1:22:30   17   11:22    1:43    2   36:17    1:06    8   32:03         
    9   306   201 Bert Polacek             54 Boca Raton           FL 1:23:00    6    9:33    2:12    4   36:47    1:19   12   33:10         
   10   383   206 Kevin Murtha             49 Pompano Beach        FL 1:27:47   11   10:28    3:07    9   38:05    1:28   13   34:41         
   11   385   196 David Turner             48 Melbourne            FL 1:28:05   12   10:37    2:06   13   41:14    1:47   10   32:23         
   12   390   160 Frank Cook               53 Jupiter              FL 1:28:26    8   10:06    2:16   20   44:39    1:49    6   29:38         
   13   409   198 John Shiverdecker        43 Jupiter              FL 1:29:57   19   11:38    2:23   12   38:35    1:09   14   36:15         
   14   414   209 Tim Hoppmann             42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:30:25    3    8:54    3:21   16   43:46    2:12    9   32:14         
   15   433   205 Charles Nash             42 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:31:55    2    8:46    3:25   10   38:07    1:47   19   39:51         
   16   474   203 James Murphy             48 Vero Beach           FL 1:36:14    7    9:51    4:00   15   42:48    1:26   18   38:12         
   17   482   195 John Vandersea           40 Jupiter              FL 1:37:43   15   11:15    2:11   18   44:12    3:00   15   37:06         
   18   488   208 Steven Lomastro          47 Plantation           FL 1:39:57   20   13:08    3:38   17   44:06    1:14   17   37:53         
   19   502   199 John Rabba               54 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:17   21   13:57    4:42   19   44:38    2:39   16   37:22         
   20   505   207 Peter McCambridge        45 Parkland             FL 1:44:20   13   10:50    4:11   14   42:47    4:39   20   41:56         
   21   529   204 Brad Ochstein            43 West Palm Beach      FL 1:54:51    9   10:24    3:10   21   53:47    1:06   21   46:25         
MALE MOUNTAIN-BIKE   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   105   110 Armando Defilippis       37 Boynton Beach        FL 1:11:59    1    7:20    1:41    4   40:51    0:40    1   21:28         
    2   134   101 Mike Reinhardt           43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:13:46   10   10:44    1:25    2   36:39    0:35    2   24:25         
    3   182   105 Bill Meyers              44 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:40    3    8:51    1:44    1   36:26    0:55   10   28:47         
    4   244    98 Christopher Taylor       42 Jupiter              FL 1:19:35    5    9:59    2:01    3   40:20    1:07    5   26:09         
    5   272    99 Erik Ring                37 Delray Beach         FL 1:21:08   17   13:03                                                   
    6   295   104 Michael Montgomery       28 Fort Pierce          FL 1:22:23   12   11:18    2:00    6   42:31    0:42    4   25:54         
    7   370   102 Tommy Orr                33 Jupiter              FL 1:27:00    7   10:11    2:38   12   47:45    1:31    3   24:58         
    8   371   106 John McLaughlin          40 Jupiter              FL 1:27:01    6   10:09    1:45                        16 1:15:08         
    9   380    93 David Wiley              43 Jupiter              FL 1:27:26    9   10:35    2:25    9   45:24    0:35    9   28:30         
   10   393    97 Tom Udovich              40 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:28:33   11   10:46    3:55    8   44:41    1:14    8   27:59         
   11   403   103 Carl Odendahl            38 Lake Worth           FL 1:29:27   15   11:57    2:34    5   41:52    0:51   12   32:14         
   12   405   100 Frank Richter            39 Jupiter              FL 1:29:32    2    8:46    3:23    7   43:35    1:02   13   32:48         
   13   430   108 Erik Hutch               39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:51   14   11:38    2:55   13   48:17    1:28    6   27:34         
   14   431   109 Steve Dunne              46 Jupiter              FL 1:31:51    8   10:15    4:24   10   45:59    1:36   11   29:39         
   15   437    95 Mark Weber               47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:24   16   12:01    4:58   11   46:56    0:54    7   27:37         
   16   512   107 Allan Kieffer            31 Atlanta              GA 1:45:58    4    9:45    4:24   14   50:19    0:50   15   40:41         
   17   528    94 Rick Weidner             42 Stuart               FL 1:52:04   13   11:24    3:32   15   54:46    3:07   14   39:17         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   147   505 Joe Cardenas             33 Lake Worth           FL 1:14:48    9    9:46    1:29    1   37:23    0:52   10   25:20         
    2   179    91 Justin Baker             25 Fort Pierce          FL 1:16:27    1    7:32    2:12   22   43:24    0:38    1   22:43         
    3   187   476 Bradley Thornbrough      29 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:16:46    4    9:10    1:58   11   40:53    1:35    3   23:12         
    4   188    61 Daniel Shea              23 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:16:46    8    9:44    2:04    5   39:08    0:51    9   25:00         
    5   194    87 Yale Cohen               42 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:17:00   31   11:16    2:15    2   37:26    1:54    4   24:11         
    6   195    76 Craig Jenkins            41 Lake Worth           FL 1:17:00    5    9:19    2:22    7   39:53    1:16    5   24:12         
    7   207    77 Bill Honey               43 Sebastian            FL 1:17:45   13   10:06    2:06    3   37:42    1:28   14   26:24         
    8   222    63 Michael Scornavacca      30 Miami                FL 1:18:27    6    9:37    3:00   17   41:31    1:32    2   22:49         
    9   228    58 Curtis Storm             23 North Palm Beach     FL 1:18:45                                                                
   10   246    85 Tim Deland               26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:19:46   10    9:51    2:44   15   41:24    1:10    6   24:39         
   11   258    82 David Gettleson          59 North Palm Beach     FL 1:20:27   27   11:09    2:47    4   38:18    2:25   13   25:48         
   12   288    83 Lee Rosenblum            54 Jupiter              FL 1:22:13   37   12:48    3:07    6   39:23    2:09    7   24:49         
   13   293    80 Kenneth Gurley           47 Windermere           FL 1:22:20   20   10:43    2:59   19   42:02    0:52   12   25:46         
   14   299    90 Neil Carlsen             35 Jupiter              FL 1:22:37   11   10:04    2:34   27   44:28    0:34    8   24:58         
   15   310    86 Jason Dare               28 Fort Pierce          FL 1:23:15    2    7:43    1:54   26   44:22    0:46   20   28:32         
   16   323    81 Douglas Gold             30 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:23:48   21   10:47    3:50   10   40:52    0:55   17   27:26         
   17   335    70 Jay Miller               31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:24:43   16   10:32    2:16    9   40:41    2:35   21   28:41         
   18   344   612 Curtis Storm             23 North Palm Beach     FL 1:25:24   15   10:14    1:49   14   41:20    1:05   28   30:59         
   19   351    51 Mike Sejnoha             45 Jupiter              FL 1:25:47   25   11:05    3:06   16   41:31    0:55   23   29:12         
   20   358    69 Gary Morales             31 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:26:17   22   10:57    3:55   28   44:49    0:59   11   25:38         
   21   375    71 Scott Maulsby            36 North Palm Beach     FL 1:27:06   23   10:58    3:10   12   41:17    2:03   24   29:40         
   22   381    54 Robert Young             43 Jupiter              FL 1:27:33   19   10:41    3:40   18   41:57    2:10   22   29:08         
   23   400    59 Adam Steinhoff           28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:29:09   28   11:10    4:04   13   41:18    2:23   26   30:16         
   24   408    74 Carlos Levy              48 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:53   32   11:31    3:19   29   45:05    2:27   18   27:33         
   25   429    64 Noah Schnell             29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:36   17   10:37    3:26   32   46:25    1:02   25   30:09         
   26   432    79 Charles Higgins          37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:53   18   10:38    3:59   34   47:21    1:39   19   28:18         
   27   434    75 Chris Laforte            26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:31:56   39   13:30    3:03   24   43:51    1:07   27   30:28         
   28   440    57 Lee Swanson              55 Jupiter              FL 1:32:34    7    9:40    4:22   23   43:45    3:44   29   31:05         
   29   441    68 Matthew Movic            20 Jupiter              FL 1:32:45   34   11:39    2:03   31   45:47    1:25   31   31:53         
   30   443    52 Thomas Lindsey           50 Jupiter              FL 1:33:03   35   12:19    3:09    8   40:34    3:18   34   33:46         
   31   446   545 Steven Duran             39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:16   30   11:13    2:39   37   51:49    1:01   15   26:37         
   32   458    67 Jeff Nichols             38 Jupiter              FL 1:34:04   14   10:09    4:05   25   44:17    2:41   32   32:53         
   33   470    72 Todd Louer               29 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:35:43   12   10:05    5:46   36   50:12    2:17   16   27:25         
   34   475    60 Jeff Simms               48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:36:32   33   11:35    4:04   20   42:44    3:21   35   34:50         
   35   483    65 William Sabayrac         16 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:37:46    3    9:10    3:04   33   46:46    1:29   37   37:19         
   36   485    55 Doug Walker              40 Sebastian            FL 1:38:00   36   12:29    2:57   35   50:06    0:52   30   31:38         
   37   496    73 Eric Lieberman           41 West Palm Beach      FL 1:42:21   29   11:12    4:13   38   52:24    1:09   33   33:25         
   38   497    56 Daniel Verhoff           44 Jupiter              FL 1:42:31   24   11:02    4:33   30   45:24    2:04   38   39:30         
   39   511    92 Austin Alberto           16 Jupiter              FL 1:45:56   26   11:07    4:05   21   43:07    2:23   40   45:16         
   40   519    62 Lee Seelig               34 West Palm Beach      FL 1:48:26   40   14:17    3:09   40   54:32    1:21   36   35:09         
   41   533    84 Anthony Emanuele         39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:58:08   38   13:03    7:11   39   53:08    2:53   39   41:56         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6     8 Linda Robb               44 Jupiter              FL 1:00:16    2    7:28    0:56    2   32:39    0:40    1   18:34         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   361   602 Daly Kay Reback          13 North Palm Bch       FL 1:26:25    1    8:02    1:10    1   45:11    0:41    1   31:22         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   389   309 Emily Languedoc          15 Jupiter              FL 1:28:24    1   12:17    1:28    1   44:25    1:07    1   29:09         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   111   366 Maria Aitken             24 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:12:09    4   10:33    1:23    1   37:29    0:51    1   21:54         
    2   140   362 Lilia Fortin             24 Jupiter              FL 1:14:16    6   11:29    2:16                         2   22:26         
    3   320   358 Kallee Sullivan          24 Jupiter              FL 1:23:41    3   10:33    1:38    2   40:19    2:01    4   29:12         
    4   334   359 Elizabeth Kuhn           21 Boca Raton           FL 1:24:40    1    8:34    1:53    5   45:54    1:04    3   27:16         
    5   386   360 Sarah Jeck               20 Hobe Sound           FL 1:28:08    2   10:09    1:32    3   43:01    1:00    7   32:28         
    6   421   365 Lindsey Bader            23 Jupiter              FL 1:30:59    7   12:44    2:06    4   43:09    2:52    6   30:10         
    7   425   361 Amber Garrod             21 Stuart               FL 1:31:13    5   10:41    1:20    6   48:50    0:38    5   29:46         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    76   373 Katie Limegrover         28 Boynton Beach        FL 1:09:54    3    9:08    1:05    2   35:58    0:58    2   22:47         
    2    87   370 Michelle Tovar           28 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:10:32    1    8:21    1:02    1   35:46    0:48    3   24:37         
    3    95   374 Erica Lazarus            29 Jupiter              FL 1:10:56    6    9:48    1:16    5   38:50    0:44    1   20:21         
    4   184   369 Vauleia Toward           29 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:42    2    9:04    1:53    6   39:00    1:27    5   25:21         
    5   193   375 Dawn Lash                28 Vero Beach           FL 1:16:53    7   11:16    1:08    3   38:38    1:13    4   24:40         
    6   204   376 Mo Kieffer               27 Jupiter              FL 1:17:38    4    9:20    1:12    4   38:47    0:59    9   27:23         
    7   238   367 Kristin Zeranski         27 Jupiter              FL 1:19:19    5    9:45    1:29    7   41:17    1:14    6   25:35         
    8   286   371 Jillian Stewart          26 Jupiter              FL 1:22:06    8   11:21    1:30    9   42:25    1:15    7   25:36         
    9   312   380 Sara Gershbein           28 North Palm Beach     FL 1:23:17    9   11:48    1:41   10   42:35    1:02    8   26:13         
   10   445   377 Amanda Hill              28 Jupiter              FL 1:33:16   11   12:53    1:37    8   41:39    2:13   11   34:55         
   11   459   379 Katie Halley             26 Melbourne            FL 1:34:08   10   12:05    1:34   11   45:15    1:13   10   34:03         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    42   382 Nikole Jones             31                         1:06:27    1    7:26    0:58    1   34:33    1:11    1   22:20         
    2    50   399 Kelly Clothier           30 West Palm Beach      FL 1:07:21    4    8:06    0:50    2   35:19    0:39    3   22:29         
    3    92   396 Michelle Kramer          33 Juno Beach           FL 1:10:42    6    9:02    1:08    4   37:12    1:01    2   22:20         
    4   107   391 Michelle Setzer          34 West Palm Beach      FL 1:12:00    2    7:52    1:05    6   37:46    0:56    4   24:23         
    5   109   397 MacKinley Emmons         32 Vero Beach           FL 1:12:05    3    7:58    1:15    3   36:57    1:00    5   24:56         
    6   190   390 Nathalie Shoer           32 North Palm Beach     FL 1:16:50    5    8:31    1:26    5   37:25    1:19    8   28:10         
    7   237   387 Megan Steinebach         31 Jupiter              FL 1:19:17   15   12:01    1:20    7   38:53    1:09    6   25:56         
    8   257   401 Kristin Bartholomew      34 West Palm Beach      FL 1:20:26    8   10:27    1:20    8   38:56    1:03    9   28:42         
    9   260   383 Amanda Witt              31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:20:28   10   10:48    1:58    9   39:05    1:28    7   27:11         
   10   448   386 Nikki Stokes             33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:33:17   11   11:35    1:49   10   40:37    1:22   16   37:55         
   11   455   394 Michelle Garvey          31 West Palm Beach      FL 1:34:00    7    9:45    1:44   15   49:53    1:16   13   31:24         
   12   466   388 Melissa Smith            31 Vero Beach           FL 1:35:11   18   13:09    3:23   13   47:30    0:52   12   30:20         
   13   469   384 Meredith Webb            31 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:35:28    9   10:36    4:04   11   40:57    3:02   15   36:51         
   14   476   393 Ann Griffith             33 Jupiter              FL 1:36:42   16   12:14    3:23   14   49:02    2:28   10   29:37         
   15   486   385 Ashley Temple            32 Melbourne            FL 1:39:27   14   11:47    2:28   12   43:44    1:48   17   39:42         
   16   487   398 Jennifer Delagarza       34 Jupiter              FL 1:39:55   17   12:15    2:32   17   52:38    0:57   14   31:35         
   17   491   395 Erin Fradley             30 Boca Raton           FL 1:40:33   12   11:37    3:11   18   53:45    2:02   11   30:00         
   18   514   389 Bianca Silveira          31 Jupiter              FL 1:46:40   13   11:41    2:13   16   50:49    0:58   18   41:00         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    34   423 Gina Donato              39 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:05:47    9    9:51    1:21    1   32:24    0:55    1   21:19         
    2   148   415 Lisa Miller              38 Stuart               FL 1:14:49    1    8:45    1:31    4   37:31    0:44    9   26:19         
    3   158   403 Michele Young            37 Boynton Beach        FL 1:15:12   11   10:06    1:34    5   37:35    0:45    7   25:13         
    4   167   427 Sarah Butler             39 West Palm Beach      FL 1:15:49    8    9:50    1:07   12   39:53    1:00    3   24:01         
    5   173   406 Kara Weber               36 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:13   10    9:52    1:39   16   42:33    0:44    2   21:27         
    6   186   414 Lisa Mohler              37 West Palm Beach      FL 1:16:45    6    9:39    1:21    7   38:33    1:00    8   26:13         
    7   189   429 Kristy Breslaw           38 Boca Raton           FL 1:16:48    4    9:25    1:16    3   37:14    0:52   11   28:04         
    8   192   425 Randi Cohen              35 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:16:51    7    9:48    1:33   10   38:56    1:22    6   25:13         
    9   209   412 Melinda Parrott          35 Jupiter              FL 1:17:48    2    8:49    1:13    6   37:46    1:11   13   28:51         
   10   211   402 Jen Bruk                 38                         1:17:52    3    9:01    1:20    2   36:46    1:21   15   29:27         
   11   214   424 Carolyn Colvin           39 Orlando              FL 1:17:58   16   11:00    1:39    9   38:51    1:37    5   24:54         
   12   259   408 Kimberly Shugar          35 Lake Worth           FL 1:20:27   13   10:42    1:55   13   41:25    1:37    4   24:51         
   13   273   413 Nicole Morone            36 Delray Beach         FL 1:21:11   17   11:10    1:18   11   39:25    0:49   12   28:32         
   14   296   420 Allison Kleisley         35 Jupiter              FL 1:22:28   12   10:32    1:41   15   42:07    0:45   10   27:26         
   15   349   421 Ann Marie Kelleher       37 Hobe Sound           FL 1:25:44   18   11:13    2:04   21   44:35   29:00                      
   16   391   410 Tonya Russo              38 Jupiter              FL 1:28:27   19   11:13    2:17   20   44:19    1:15   14   29:25         
   17   423   411 Michelle Pelletier       39 Lake Worth           FL 1:31:07   14   10:56    2:04   19   43:54    1:35   17   32:39         
   18   427   416 Laura Milicevic          36 Hollywood            FL 1:31:19   21   11:56    1:23   18   43:03    2:07   18   32:53         
   19   450   426 Alisha Causey            36 Merritt Island       FL 1:33:29   20   11:27    2:24   14   41:29    1:49   19   36:22         
   20   480   418 Alejandra Lanier         35 Jupiter              FL 1:37:33   23   13:02    2:32                        16   31:59         
   21   492   407 Michelle Tierney         37 Hobe Sound           FL 1:40:55   22   12:25    2:11   17   42:55    2:17   20   41:09         
   22     0   419 Shauna Kranendonk        39 Jupiter              FL            5    9:38    1:26    8   38:45                              
   23     0   404 Paula Whitty             39 Orlando              FL           15   10:56                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    33   447 Eileen Merken            44 West Palm Beach      FL 1:05:44    3    8:52    1:08    1   33:54    0:45    1   21:06         
    2    52   439 Alicia Schultz           42 Jupiter              FL 1:07:26    5    9:24    0:56    3   34:36    0:32    2   22:01         
    3    83   440 Jean Schalk              44 Pompano Beach        FL 1:10:13    9    9:44    1:22    4   36:03    1:04    3   22:02         
    4   124   445 Ami Reece                40 North Palm Beach     FL 1:12:57    1    7:35    1:15    7   37:04    1:14    6   25:50         
    5   137   446 Adrienne Papa            42 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:14:02   16   10:38    1:06    8   37:20    0:58    4   24:02         
    6   164   455 Robin Green              43 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:15:39   15   10:37    1:23    2   34:26    1:03   11   28:11         
    7   175   435 Beth Wesch               43 Jupiter              FL 1:16:18    2    7:40    1:30    6   36:54    1:03   16   29:13         
    8   197   453 Pam Karagoz              41 Jupiter              FL 1:17:13   12   10:19    1:10    5   36:21    1:08   12   28:17         
    9   253   449 Isabela Melancon         40 Jupiter              FL 1:20:14    6    9:29    1:29   11   39:46    1:11   13   28:21         
   10   265   456 Gretchen Gorham          43 Ketchum              ID 1:20:41   20   11:02    2:09   17   41:37    1:09    5   24:47         
   11   269   459 Sue Caplan               43 Boca Raton           FL 1:21:06   14   10:34    1:17   16   41:24    1:06    8   26:47         
   12   274   438 Shannon Spivey           41 Hobe Sound           FL 1:21:13   23   11:48    1:36   13   40:43    1:17    7   25:50         
   13   276   436 Susanne Vanderheyden     40 Stuart               FL 1:21:19   10   10:15    1:33    9   38:42    0:46   18   30:05         
   14   284   451 Denise Keeby             44 Vero Beach           FL 1:21:58   18   10:52    1:38   10   38:48    1:22   17   29:20         
   15   285   372 Suzy Reinshuttle         42 Hollywood            FL 1:21:59   21   11:12    1:54   15   40:49    0:59    9   27:08         
   16   298   441 Ro Sammis                44 Hobe Sound           FL 1:22:33   17   10:46    1:30   12   40:16    1:39   14   28:24         
   17   329   457 Denise Fecht             40 North Palm Beach     FL 1:24:20   13   10:29    1:43   14   40:46    1:12   19   30:12         
   18   338   450 Melanie McCartney        40 Jupiter              FL 1:25:00    8    9:37    2:42   20   43:48    1:28   10   27:26         
   19   350   433 Leslie Worner            43 Boynton Beach        FL 1:25:45    4    9:18    2:03   18   43:23    0:45   20   30:19         
   20   394   437 Ronda Stella             43 Boynton Beach        FL 1:28:49   19   10:59    2:00   19   43:48    1:29   21   30:35         
   21   404   458 Beth Ernst               43 Palm City            FL 1:29:29   24   11:54    2:23   24   45:46    0:57   15   28:32         
   22   422   454 Jill Hofstetter          42 Boca Raton           FL 1:31:04    7    9:30    2:08   22   45:07    1:48   23   32:32         
   23   439   452 Robin Kass               42 Stuart               FL 1:32:32   22   11:40    2:34   21   45:01    0:49   22   32:30         
   24   460   443 Cathi Rodgers            43 Satellite Beach      FL 1:34:13   11   10:16    2:36   23   45:40    1:40   24   34:02         
   25   500   460 Clarissa Binkley         44 Vero Beach           FL 1:42:42   25   12:09    1:49   25   47:16    1:52   26   39:37         
   26   510   448 Marlene Mercado          44 Palm City            FL 1:45:47   26   17:09    2:07   26   48:21    2:09   25   36:03         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    88   327 Lisa Frink               47 Deerfield Beach      FL 1:10:34    6   10:49    1:15    1   35:06    1:05    1   22:20         
    2   172   325 Lori Kruger              46 Indialantic          FL 1:16:12    1    9:21    1:47   12   39:48    0:55    2   24:23         
    3   200   310 Angela Wolz              46 Fort Meyers          FL 1:17:28    2   10:17    1:00    9   38:03    0:55    9   27:16         
    4   212   330 Annette Brousseau        45 North Palm Beach     FL 1:17:54   19   12:18    1:35    3   36:42    0:51    5   26:30         
    5   213   324 Lori Lazorik             46 Fort Pierce          FL 1:17:58    7   11:10    1:48   10   38:29    1:48    3   24:45         
    6   220   326 Lauren Fuchs             48 Pompano Beach        FL 1:18:23    5   10:37    2:13    6   37:28    2:23    4   25:43         
    7   221   316 Suzanne Senzatimore      46 West Palm Beach      FL 1:18:24    3   10:27    1:37    7   37:54    1:16    8   27:11         
    8   227   315 Susan Tanner             47 Jupiter              FL 1:18:41   15   12:02    1:28    2   36:21    1:07   10   27:45         
    9   255   409 Myrna Starr              46 Hobe Sound           FL 1:20:23    4   10:30    1:25   15   40:23    1:06    7   27:01         
   10   268   332 Holly Bennett            47 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:20:59   13   11:56    2:11   11   38:48    1:15    6   26:51         
   11   294   329 Christina Butler         48 Jupiter              FL 1:22:20   16   12:06    1:37    5   37:23    1:32   12   29:45         
   12   340   313 Helen Varble             45 Wellington           FL 1:25:09    9   11:46    1:22    8   37:58    1:40   15   30:25    2:00 
   13   347   333 Kristy Baynham           49 Jupiter              FL 1:25:40   14   11:57    1:56   14   40:15    1:14   14   30:20         
   14   356   318 Patti Scheiner           49 Jupiter              FL 1:26:15   10   11:48    1:35    4   37:19    2:40   19   32:55         
   15   362   321 Lori Marks               48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:26:26   24   12:30    2:03   13   39:48    1:37   16   30:30         
   16   399   323 Ann Malachowski-Egger    49 Tequesta             FL 1:28:55   22   12:28    1:33   22   44:49    0:57   11   29:11         
   17   407   314 Shelby Trail             49 Jupiter              FL 1:29:45   11   11:51    3:07   17   41:03    2:06   17   31:40         
   18   417   328 Jennifer Drake           46 Jupiter              FL 1:30:50    8   11:36    2:48   18   41:08    2:50   18   32:31         
   19   424   320 Jody Meyers              48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:10   17   12:11    2:14   16   40:27    1:14   24   35:06         
   20   435   331 Debra Berman             46 Jupiter              FL 1:32:04   23   12:30    1:52   19   41:16    1:50   23   34:38         
   21   454   317 Norma Scherer            49 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:33:40   20   12:19    2:04   21   43:24    2:13   21   33:42         
   22   456   322 Lisa Mangino-Friedland   46 Satellite Beach      FL 1:34:01   25   12:35    2:54   20   41:48    2:14   22   34:31         
   23   503   312 Jean Wangard             47 Brookfield           WI 1:43:25   18   12:16    2:04   24   58:16    0:57   13   29:53         
   24   515   319 Patti Radford            47 Vero Beach           FL 1:46:56   12   11:51   12:26   23   46:07    3:04   20   33:30         
   25   539   311 Kelly Zuppke             45 Lake Worth           FL 2:04:37   21   12:24    2:56   25   58:35    1:18   25   49:26         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   132   334 Debra Vanderlaan         52 Lake Worth           FL 1:13:23    9   11:24    1:33    1   34:06    1:00    2   25:22         
    2   252   335 Helen Shafer             52 Vero Beach           FL 1:20:10   10   11:51    1:42    4   38:15    1:19    3   27:05         
    3   270   344 Susan French             52 Jupiter              FL 1:21:07    7   10:58    1:44    2   36:35    1:28    8   30:23         
    4   277   345 Beth Lee Ferriola        54 East Moriches        NY 1:21:25    6   10:53    1:25    3   38:10    1:52    7   29:07         
    5   290   342 Elsie Grosser            52 Pompano Beach        FL 1:22:19    2    9:58    2:11    5   40:20    1:44    5   28:07         
    6   315   343 Lolita Gavin             50 Jupiter              FL 1:23:24    4   10:33    2:50    6   40:33    1:46    4   27:44         
    7   319   336 Gwynne Searcy            50 Jupiter              FL 1:23:38   11   12:29    1:59    7   41:51    2:20    1   25:01         
    8   392   338 Joan Moore               50 Stuart               FL 1:28:30    1    9:30    1:29    8   41:54    1:00    9   34:39         
    9   411   337 Abbe Newman              50 Vero Beach           FL 1:30:10   13   13:47    1:54   11   44:23    1:33    6   28:35         
   10   444   346 Faith Croshaw            53 Jupiter              FL 1:33:10    5   10:48    2:04   10   42:59    1:35   10   35:46         
   11   484   339 Denise McKelvey          52 Pompano Beach        FL 1:37:56    3   10:31    1:52    9   42:50    1:51   11   40:55         
   12   517   340 Joan Marineau            50 North Palm Beach     FL 1:46:59    8   11:02    3:43   12   48:54    1:08   12   42:14         
   13   535   347 Faye Carter              52 Jupiter              FL 1:59:15   12   13:00    3:54   13   57:02    3:04   13   42:17         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    49   352 Carol Hassell            55 West Palm Beach      FL 1:07:13    1    8:47    1:06    1   33:36    0:54    1   22:52         
    2   333   353 Liz Cerow                56 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:24:39    3    9:37    1:53    3   42:54    1:01    2   29:16         
    3   341   349 Cathy Mancino            59 Miami                FL 1:25:13    2    9:05    2:14    5   43:12    0:53    4   29:51         
    4   348   348 Patricia Worcester       55 Pompano Beach        FL 1:25:42    6   11:39    2:39    2   39:24    1:14    5   30:48         
    5   369   350 Patricia Kadis           58 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:55    5   10:29    2:22    4   42:57    1:28    3   29:41         
    6   501   351 Dana Jones               56 West Palm Beach      FL 1:43:05    4    9:52    2:55    6   48:41    2:56    6   38:43         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   377   355 Terry Guadi              61 Naples               FL 1:27:13    1   13:17    2:06    1   38:44    2:41    1   30:26         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   442   356 Phyllis Frydman          67 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:46    1   13:30    2:23    1   41:42    1:57    1   33:15         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   545   357 Sharon Miller            75 Saint Petersburg     FL 2:24:52    1   18:05    3:22    1 1:03:20            1 2:03:25         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   397   303 Kim Mullen               46 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:28:54    1   10:34    2:37    1   39:23    1:17    3   35:05         
    2   413   299 Sarah Rahilly            31 Jupiter              FL 1:30:20   10   12:23    2:54    5   41:13    1:30    2   32:22         
    3   428   304 Gloria Irizarry          46 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:31:26    3   10:47    2:19    2   39:25    1:25    5   37:31         
    4   438   308 Kelly Carron             43 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:32:31    6   11:18    2:07    6   47:25    1:51    1   29:51         
    5   463   307 Kimberly Corbitt         46 West Palm Beach      FL 1:34:59    8   11:50    2:36    3   39:49    1:38    6   39:07         
    6   464   302 Tracy Navakas            34 West Palm Beach      FL 1:34:59    7   11:33    2:41    4   39:56    1:43    7   39:08         
    7   498   305 Carin Davis              37 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:42:33    2   10:43    2:14    9   53:26    1:02    4   35:10         
    8   527   300 Megan Raasveldt          37 Vero Beach           FL 1:50:56    5   11:04    5:22    7   48:00    2:57    8   43:34         
    9   530   306 Jennifer Coull           37 Lake Worth           FL 1:55:39    9   12:20    3:22    8   48:13    1:24   10   50:21         
   10   538   301 Jennifer Paul            32 Boca Raton           FL 2:03:22    4   11:00    3:46   10   58:02    1:33    9   49:03         
FEMALE MOUNTAIN-BIKE   01 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   324   115 Tiffany Evans            24 Boca Raton           FL 1:24:00    4   11:17    2:20    1   42:21    0:41    3   27:23         
    2   336   111 Leslie Weber             48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:24:54    1    9:53    3:02    2   45:38    0:41    2   25:42         
    3   372   381 Charlotte Baxter         28 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:27:02    2   10:12    3:38    4   46:43    2:15    1   24:17         
    4   420   116 Sam Denommee             36 Windsor              ON 1:30:58    5   11:59    2:32    3   45:51    1:20    4   29:17         
    5   451   114 Laura Hansen             52 Washington           DC 1:33:30    3   10:40    3:09    5   47:14    0:53    5   31:35         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   199    20 Marybeth Moore           26 West Palm Beach      FL 1:17:23    7    9:41    1:58    4   40:48    0:43    1   24:15         
    2   264    32 Megan Kiernan            30 Jupiter              FL 1:20:34   30   11:43    2:57    3   40:42    0:48    2   24:25         
    3   279    50 Bonnie Bailey            48 Vero Beach           FL 1:21:35   20   11:06    1:58    1   37:12    1:23   19   29:57         
    4   291     2 Lisa Wiedrick            37 Stuart               FL 1:22:19   14   10:34    2:11    6   40:56    1:24   10   27:15         
    5   318    31 Jennifer Kim             22 Merritt Island       FL 1:23:34    5    9:18    2:12   10   41:59    1:19   15   28:48         
    6   322    25 Carly McKague            21 Lake Worth           FL 1:23:47    3    9:09    2:24   19   44:17    0:43    9   27:15         
    7   327    88 Christy Peacock          29 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:11   13   10:31    2:34   21   44:21    1:15    4   25:32         
    8   328    36 Kelly Hayek              39 Jupiter              FL 1:24:13   25   11:22    2:26    2   39:47    1:27   16   29:13         
    9   330    34 Sarah Hoag               25 Jupiter              FL 1:24:27   12   10:16    2:16   11   42:11    1:23   14   28:22         
   10   331    41 Meghan Forcucci          25 Jupiter              FL 1:24:35   15   10:36    2:46   17   43:46    1:12    5   26:17         
   11   345   118 Lara Buck                38 Jupiter              FL 1:25:29   29   11:37    3:59    5   40:49    0:56   13   28:10         
   12   346   112 Betty McCahon            35 Boca                 FL 1:25:33   21   11:07    2:55   13   43:11    1:55    6   26:28         
   13   352    38 Jennifer Gurley          44 Windermere           FL 1:25:58   40   14:32    2:36    8   41:31    0:39    8   26:42         
   14   365    30 Jenna Korfhage           23 Lake Worth           FL 1:26:31    9   10:00    2:17   16   43:41    0:44   18   29:51         
   15   367    16 Dana Rathmanner          34 Boynton Beach        FL 1:26:48   10   10:12    2:20    7   41:15    1:30   23   31:33         
   16   382    39 Beatrice Grumberg        39 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:27:40   22   11:09    2:49   25   47:16    1:04    3   25:25         
   17   384    46 Kathleen Byrnes          26 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:27:49    1    8:29    2:25   12   42:49    1:39   27   32:29         
   18   406    11 Jessica Stapleton        24 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:29:33   34   13:15    3:56   14   43:14    1:48   11   27:22         
   19   410     4 Sarah Wallin             47 Jupiter              FL 1:30:09    2    9:06    3:31   15   43:31    1:02   28   33:01         
   20   412     5 Adriana Vizcaya          37 Jupiter              FL 1:30:14   45   15:26    2:39   20   44:21    1:13    7   26:37         
   21   416    13 Amy Simpson              40 West Palm Beach      FL 1:30:40   28   11:34    2:07    9   41:55    1:24   30   33:42         
   22   419    27 Lisa Licata              41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:30:52   23   11:11    2:33   30   48:49    0:53   12   27:27         
   23   449    21 Kelley Montgomery        22 Fort Pierce          FL 1:33:21   18   10:44    3:03   31   49:16    0:46   17   29:34         
   24   452    43 Jennifer Dimmett         38 Stuart               FL 1:33:31   32   12:47    2:35   24   47:14    0:49   20   30:09         
   25   461    14 Laura Searcy             25 Orlando              FL 1:34:25   11   10:14    2:22   22   45:10    2:06   32   34:35         
   26   462    29 Stephanie Kraemer        31 Melbourne            FL 1:34:53   33   12:48    2:34   18   43:58    1:14   31   34:21         
   27   467    40 Julie Fox                29 Jupiter              FL 1:35:18    6    9:36    5:09   27   47:29    0:54   26   32:12         
   28   468     1 Rosie Carr               50 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:35:20   17   10:42    2:47   29   48:43    1:10   25   32:00         
   29   478    17 Ally Radford             22 Vero Beach           FL 1:36:56   27   11:26    2:54   23   46:00    3:10   29   33:29         
   30   479    22 Stefani Mills            21 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:37:32    8    9:50    2:33   33   51:12    2:20   24   31:39         
   31   493     6 Lis Tuscano              32 Lake Worth           FL 1:41:28   19   10:56    2:50   32   50:18    1:17   36   36:09         
   32   494   392 Heather Gurney           33 Jupiter              FL 1:41:28   38   14:23    3:04   35   51:34    1:38   22   30:51         
   33   504    23 Sara Miller              28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:44:05   26   11:23    2:50   26   47:20    2:25   40   40:10         
   34   506     9 Melissa Strauser         34 Hobe Sound           FL 1:44:27   24   11:22    3:55   28   48:05    1:42   39   39:25         
   35   509     3 Susan Weidner            40 Stuart               FL 1:44:42    4    9:11    4:17   39   53:12    2:14   34   35:50         
   36   516    42 Lisa Fiore               35 Port Saint Lucie     FL 1:46:57   46   15:48    3:24   34   51:18    1:33   33   34:56         
   37   518    33 Wendy Hoppmann           41 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:47:46   16   10:37    2:29   38   52:05    1:35   42   41:01         
   38   520    35 Cynthia Higgins          30 West Palm Beach      FL 1:48:43   35   13:36    4:19   42   58:35    2:07   21   30:09         
   39   521    37 Lola Hammer              60 Loxahatchee          FL 1:49:23   37   13:47    3:48   36   51:55    2:31   38   37:24         
   40   522    12 Nicole Solanick          21 Lake Worth           FL 1:49:25   39   14:30    4:26   37   52:01    2:30   35   36:00         
   41   532    26 Colleen McHenry          36 West Palm Beach      FL 1:58:08   31   11:55    3:52   40   55:53    2:25   44   44:06         
   42   534    49 Nicole Beane             22 Jupiter              FL 1:58:30   36   13:36    3:05   43   59:42    1:34   41   40:34         
   43   536    48 Gina Brandt              34 Palm City            FL 1:59:33   41   14:33    5:35   41   57:14    5:21   37   36:52         
   44   540     7 Bivian Torres            25 West Palm Beach      FL 2:11:24   47   16:19    9:32   45 1:01:16    2:59   43   41:19         
   45   541    18 Diana Perkins            48 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 2:14:08   43   14:36    5:21   46 1:06:31    2:24   46   45:18         
   46   542    24 Kelly McKevitt           26 West Palm Beach      FL 2:14:08   44   14:42   10:59   44   59:51    4:23   45   44:15         
   47   543    47 Yvonne Brendel           41 Loxahatchee          FL 2:15:42   42   14:34    4:24                        47   48:36         
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1     9   146 Port St Lucie Swat                                  1:01:02    3    7:57    1:12    1   32:49    0:23    1   18:43         
                  Steve Kim/ Michael Beath/ Timothy Bakels               
    2    26   150 3 Not-So-Old Guys                                   1:04:48    4    8:04    1:11    2   34:47    0:35    2   20:12         
                  Chip Kah/ David Reich/ Chris Mcknight                  
    3    38   147 Orthopeedee                                         1:06:10    6    8:44   36:58                         3   20:29         
                  Dwight Wilson/ Fred Dinger/ Paul Griffo                
    4    78   148 Killer Bees                                         1:10:00    5    8:13    1:19    4   37:19    0:28    4   22:42         
                  Daniel Woods/ David Parra/ Kade Birkeland              
    5   162   119 Missybill                                           1:15:38    7    9:43    1:29    7   40:43    0:32    5   23:12         
                  Andrew Stibelli/ Bill Baggett/ Ian Icenhower           
    6   224   149 Badgers Milk                                        1:18:30    9   10:32    1:49    8   42:16    0:32    6   23:23         
                  Joel Guerin/ Jonathan Campbell/ Paul Goulas            
    7   240   463 Bs                                                  1:19:20    1    7:15    1:15    5   38:04    1:07    9   31:42         
                  Samuel Kiburz/ Brian Smith/ Brian Smith                
    8   249   144 Team Sea Slug                                       1:19:59    2    7:27    1:32    3   36:43    1:16   10   33:03         
                  Simon Sunderland/ Brian Smith/ Brian Smith             
    9   304   143 Very Lazy Men                                       1:22:51    8   10:13    1:53    9   42:19    1:23    7   27:07         
                  Jerry Hsiao/ Jose E Sanchez/ Jose E Sanchez            
   10   307   145 Team Ridiculous                                     1:23:03   10   11:17    1:51    6   39:36    0:34    8   29:47         
                  Travis / Anthony Morris/ Graham Doerge                 
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1   314   138 The Three Uggs                                      1:23:20    6   13:39    2:12    1   40:24    0:45    3   26:23         
                  Sheila Grennan/ Maryliz Uihlein/ Kristen Grennan       
    2   396   140 Flip Ups                                            1:28:53    2    9:53    1:25    3   54:25    0:40    1   22:33         
                  Heather Jo Wilson/ Florence Licata/ Helen Charlton     
    3   436   139 The Decade Crossovers                               1:32:04    1    9:51    1:36    2   44:29    0:48    5   35:22         
                  Pamela Lewis/ Julie Rosenberg/ Claudia Perez           
    4   481   141 Fearless                                            1:37:41    5   10:56    1:51    6   59:49    0:41    2   24:25         
                  Crystal Lewis/ Cynthia D'aria/ Agnes Williams          
    5   508   601 Team Weasel                                         1:44:40    3   10:03    1:32    4   58:25    0:40    4   34:02         
                  Ryli Reback/ Bliss Reback/ Kemper Reback               
    6   531   142 Cag                                                 1:56:48    4   10:23    2:01    5   59:00    1:02    6   44:24         
                  Carissa Colgan/ Taryn Petro/ Amy Loveland              
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ====================================================== 
    1    20   128 Silver Bullets                                      1:04:06    5    7:59    1:30    1   30:08    0:28   10   24:04         
                  Shannon Mcintyre/ Mike Sullivan/ Chris Biser           
    2    21   136 Bluemaxx Racing                                     1:04:15    8    8:48    1:07    2   31:52    0:26    5   22:05         
                  Rich Cowell/ Tim Zimmerman/ Erinn Cowell               
    3    37   133 Legion Of Doom                                      1:05:54    1    7:16    1:06    6   38:48    0:22    1   18:24         
                  Brandon Kahl/ Danielle Atwood/ Mike Rosato             
    4    51   122 The French Connection                               1:07:24   10    8:59    1:26    4   36:18    0:26    2   20:18         
                  Carolyn Regan/ Bob Hohnadel/ Meredith Anderson         
    5    59   121 Tri Hunton Tri                                      1:08:10    4    7:58    1:12    3   35:11    0:38    8   23:12         
                  Sam Hunton/ Chris Hunton/ Amelie Hunton                
    6   121   129 Samuelson Trio                                      1:12:34    3    7:49    1:19    8   40:26    0:31    6   22:31         
                  Laurie Samuelson/ Roland Samuelson/ William Samuelson  
    7   152   132 Ream Holly Lane                                     1:14:55    2    7:31    1:31   12   42:08    0:26    9   23:21         
                  Marisa Flit/ Joseph Flit/ Randy Kerr                   
    8   160   135 Camp Pain                                           1:15:24   15   10:42    1:24   11   41:58    0:30    3   20:51         
                  Tera Gurley/ Danny Meyers/ Sam Grunow                  
    9   185   124 Team O'conner                                       1:16:43   18   11:06    1:45    9   40:54    0:28    7   22:32         
                  John O'Connor/ Cheramie O'Connor/ Michael O'Connor     
   10   223   126 Spicey Scampi                                       1:18:30   16   10:52    1:31   13   43:44    0:25    4   22:01         
                  Tim Spicer/ Cathy Spicer/ Louis Scampavia              
   11   241   464 Thing 1 & Thing 2                                   1:19:20   17   10:53    1:11    5   38:09    0:33   15   28:36         
                  Daniele A Smith/ Carlos Sanchez/Daniele A  Smith       
   12   275   137 Trifecta                                            1:21:16   14   10:38    1:17   10   41:52    0:31   13   27:00         
                  Jessica Anderson/ Lina Deluca/ Tim Spicer              
   13   301   131 Release The Hounds                                  1:22:41    6    8:00    1:42   17   47:46    0:27   11   24:47         
                  Arielle Abovich/ Pierre Baillargeon/ Peter Chase       
   14   302   134 Kean/petillo                                        1:22:41   12    9:30    1:40   14   45:22    0:42   12   25:30         
                  Michelle Petillo/ Reed Kean/ Michelle Petillo          
   15   325   178 Slowskys                                            1:24:04    9    8:54    1:26   15   46:05    0:34   14   27:06         
                  David Putnam/ Tyler Reback/ Ashley Reback              
   16   363   125 Team Breslin                                        1:26:27   11    9:20    3:09    7   39:03    0:42   18   34:14         
                  Brian Breslin/ Brian Breslin/ Kim Ross                 
   17   473   130 Ruth's Chris Steak Hou                              1:36:07   13    9:31    1:44   18   54:04    0:56   16   29:55         
                  Michael Johnson/ Virginia El-kassis/ Michael Jestus    
   18   490   286 Team Sunshine                                       1:40:08   19   11:50    4:10   16   47:35    0:51   19   35:43         
                  Ken Sheerer/ Ken Sheerer/ Lauren Jack                  
   19   499   120 Triple Threat                                       1:42:38    7    8:45    1:13   19 1:00:12    0:48   17   31:42         
                  Shelley Flowers/ Derek Prentice/ Mary Lee Widder       
   20   544   123 Team Petillo                                        2:18:37   20   13:45    2:55   20 1:22:40    2:08   20   37:12         
                  Sharyn Petillo/ John Petillo/ Sharyn Petillo           
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues:Head Official: Stanton Cadow, slcadow@yahoo.com
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
  255 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  313 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  580 5.10f Position 2x                 4:00 
 

 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com