Alta Vista Sports

Bank of St. Petersburg Miles for Moffitt
Saturday; May 10, 2008
Tampa, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
The finish times represent the official times per USATF rule 165.4
Net times are posted in the overall results listed below the age group results.
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     1  1262 Austin Richmond          22 Clewiston            FL   15:17.9  4:57 
    2     2  1877 Hank Campbell            28 St. Petersburg       FL   15:45.0  5:05 
    3     3  1858 Troy Hull                28 Crystal Beach        FL   15:45.0  5:05 
MALE CANCER SURVIVOR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1847 Mark Dobersch            40 Lakeland             FL   17:53.0  5:47 
    2    45   649 Kevin Herrholtz          29 Tampa                FL   20:37.5  6:40 
    3    48   712 Lyle Jacon               45 Lutz                 FL   20:40.1  6:41 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    23  1368 Zachary Scott            14 Brandon              FL   19:09.5  6:11 
    2    38  1901 Kyle Groh                13 St. Petersburg       FL   20:14.1  6:32 
    3    63   121 James Berndt             14 Tampa                FL   21:35.8  6:58 
    4   167  1002 Andrew Merritt           11 Tampa                FL   25:02.5  8:05 
    5   180  1728 Nicholas Powell          09 Riverview            FL   25:23.4  8:12 
    6   222  1804 Keegan Palasti           14 Tampa                FL   26:09.0  8:27 
    7   224  1494 Brandon Sun              08 Tampa                FL   26:12.8  8:28 
    8   239   485 Manny Fragoso            14 Tampa                FL   26:48.5  8:39 
    9   241    59 Luke Bacon               12 Tampa                FL   26:51.5  8:40 
   10   251  1372 Andrew Sebesta           13 St. Petersburg       FL   27:06.6  8:45 
   11   261  1865 Micah Friedman           13 Temple Terrace       FL   27:15.2  8:48 
   12   312  1500 Brian Swanson            10 New Port Richey      FL   28:13.8  9:07 
   13   325  1254 Tyler Rhodes             14 Hudson               FL   28:26.5  9:11 
   14   369  1904 Wesley Wood              14 Land O'Lakes         FL   29:13.2  9:26 
   15   406  1977 Stephen Karpacs          12 Tampa                FL   29:50.8  9:38 
   16   419  1984 Ben Wassernra            11 Tampa                FL   30:05.4  9:43 
   17   450  1016 Brandon Miller           13 Brandon              FL   30:35.3  9:53 
   18   455   511 Casey Garcia             13 Tampa                FL   30:40.3  9:54 
   19   457   388 Brendan Driscoll         07 Tampa                FL   30:40.8  9:54 
   20   481   116 Bryan Berg               14 Port Richey          FL   31:16.4 10:06 
   21   486  1750 Mykel Akins              08 Ybor City            FL   31:26.1 10:09 
   22   500   781 Charlie King             12 Tampa                FL   31:38.1 10:13 
   23   516    24 Reed Alter               11 Tampa                FL   31:57.4 10:19 
   24   569  2002 Arian Travieso           14 Land O'Lakes         FL   32:49.7 10:36 
   25   592   919 Nicholas Mandel          10 Temple Terrace       FL   33:12.6 10:43 
   26   672   538 Billy Gibbs              08 Odessa               FL   34:46.5 11:14 
   27   688   671 Timothy Hoover           10 Tampa                FL   35:05.7 11:20 
   28   731  1991 John Miller              09 Tampa                FL   36:16.8 11:43 
   29   767   764 Patrick Kelly            09 Tampa                FL   37:09.9 12:00 
   30   811  1063 Aaron Muench             09 Tampa                FL   38:42.2 12:30 
   31   857  1734 Joshua Gourlay           10 Port Richey          FL   40:12.6 12:59 
   32   867  1766 Ryan Martin              11 Tampa                FL   40:42.6 13:08 
   33  1089   103 Dominic Belluccio        12 Port Richey          FL   54:38.0 17:38 
   34  1128  1547 Jack Toth                10 Valrico              FL   56:59.1 18:23 
   35  1165   568 Kelvin Gorrell           12 Tampa                FL   59:33.8 19:13 
   36  1169   683 Collin Hubbard           14 Tampa                FL   59:39.4 19:15 
   37  1192   889 Trevor Loving            14 Odessa               FL 1:03:21.1 20:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     5     9 Connor Adams             15 Flower Mound         TX   16:17.9  5:16 
    2    25  1653 Brian Whitehead          19 Tarpon Springs       FL   19:23.2  6:16 
    3    31   510 Carlos Garcia            16 Tampa                FL   19:36.0  6:20 
    4    32  1927 Jason Zagner             17 St. Petersburg       FL   19:42.6  6:22 
    5    50   685 John Huerta              19 Brandon              FL   20:53.3  6:45 
    6    58  1559 Michael Tubbs            16 Tampa                FL   21:18.1  6:53 
    7    66   441 Arian Farid              17 Plant City           FL   21:45.0  7:01 
    8    75   707 Zach Jackson             15 Tampa                FL   22:06.8  7:08 
    9    86    30 R J Anderson             15 Port Richey          FL   22:36.1  7:18 
   10   174    23 Jonathan Alter           18 Tampa                FL   25:12.4  8:08 
   11   209  1911 Chris Rupe               15 Seffner              FL   26:00.0  8:24 
   12   337  1255 John Riccardi            16 Tampa                FL   28:39.0  9:15 
   13   367   484 Leunam Fragoso           19 Tampa                FL   29:11.8  9:26 
   14   384   509 Alberto Garcia           19 Tampa                FL   29:28.6  9:31 
   15   387  1143 Ravi Patel               19 Brandon              FL   29:32.8  9:32 
   16   468   982 Devan McPherson          19 Tampa                FL   30:59.8 10:00 
   17   679  1978 Joe Chase                16 Largo                FL   34:52.2 11:15 
   18   717  1700 Nick Wright              16 Lutz                 FL   35:48.4 11:34 
   19   882  1849 Joshua Castleberry       17 Tampa                FL   41:35.9 13:26 
   20   887  1545 James Toth               17 Valrico              FL   41:42.3 13:28 
   21   982   566 Dana Goplerud            15 Tampa                FL   47:21.5 15:17 
   22  1007   547 Joe Ginem                17 Odessa               FL   48:33.1 15:40 
   23  1164  2010 Jonathon Taylor          17 Tampa                FL   59:33.3 19:13 
   24  1167  2013 Philip Marnalse          18 Brandon              FL   59:35.1 19:14 
   25  1195   886 Joey Loving              18 Odessa               FL 1:03:24.1 20:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    18  1825 Oscar Orozco             20 Tampa                FL   18:31.5  5:59 
    2    55   206 Maverick Carnegie        22 Parrish              FL   21:07.9  6:49 
    3    73   729 Max Johnson              20 Land O' Lakes        FL   22:06.2  7:08 
    4    94  1604 Steve Voss               23 Tampa                FL   22:55.9  7:24 
    5    96   572 Jeff Grant               24 Palm Harnor          FL   22:56.7  7:25 
    6   101   408 Arthur Edwards           21 Odessa               FL   23:05.6  7:27 
    7   106  1994 Steven Jorganson         22 Lutz                 FL   23:17.0  7:31 
    8   109  1898 Chris Christianson       24 Tampa                FL   23:23.6  7:33 
    9   110  1719 Nicholas Zwolak          24 Tampa                FL   23:24.9  7:34 
   10   161   424 Marcos Escheverny        22 Tampa                FL   24:52.5  8:02 
   11   189    40 Jonathan Arcila          20 Odessa               FL   25:36.9  8:16 
   12   191  1117 Jeffrey Oliveira         24 Riverview            FL   25:39.6  8:17 
   13   192  1837 Dan Mixson               24 Tampa                FL   25:40.8  8:18 
   14   199  1342 Michael Scannon          24 Tampa                FL   25:50.5  8:21 
   15   202  1732 Adam York Smith          21 Temple Terrace       FL   25:51.5  8:21 
   16   210   747 Jonathan Kaplan          22 Pinellas Park        FL   26:00.7  8:24 
   17   238  1848 Carlos Echeverny         20 Tampa                FL   26:48.2  8:39 
   18   244   442 Bijan Farid              21 Plant City           FL   26:58.7  8:43 
   19   248  1950 Vincent Overmyer         24 St. Petersburg Beach FL   27:03.7  8:44 
   20   266  1089 Christopher Nix          23 Tampa                FL   27:18.9  8:49 
   21   297  1932 Stephen Simon            23 Lithia               FL   27:53.3  9:00 
   22   398  1096 Patrick Norton           24 Tampa                FL   29:44.4  9:36 
   23   441  1231 Matthew Ray              24 Titusville           FL   30:25.0  9:49 
   24   470  2008 Brandon Rogers           23 Seffner              FL   31:01.2 10:01 
   25   490  1503 Nicholas Szubinski       21 Clearwater           FL   31:31.0 10:10 
   26   562   434 Matthew Evans            22 Tampa                FL   32:47.2 10:35 
   27   626   153 Brett Brasfield          20 New Port Richey      FL   33:50.6 10:56 
   28   779  1960 Kevin Betancourt         20 Tampa                FL   37:23.0 12:04 
   29   834   878 Dario Loayza             24 Tampa                FL   39:31.1 12:45 
   30   835   999 Ryan Meola               24 Brandon              FL   39:31.7 12:46 
   31   884   162 Daniel Bright            22 Tampa                FL   41:40.8 13:27 
   32   894  1813 Chauncey Roberts         24 Tampa                FL   41:49.4 13:30 
   33   977  1897 Jeremy Enriquez          20 Odessa               FL   47:07.3 15:13 
   34   984   102 Mitch Bell               20 Land O' Lakes        FL   47:24.9 15:18 
   35   996   446 James Farrell            21 Tampa                FL   48:08.9 15:32 
   36  1199   320 Shane Cupler             20 Safety Harbor        FL 1:03:56.4 20:38 
   37  1240  1415 Alexander Simon          24 Tampa                FL 1:15:21.3 24:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     4  1855 Lee Stephens             27 Tampa                FL   15:45.9  5:06 
    2     8  1882 John Emerson             25 Tampa                FL   17:01.6  5:30 
    3    10  1480 Rick Straughen           27 Shelby Township      MI   17:28.4  5:39 
    4    15  1742 Brett Lawrie             27 Tampa                FL   18:08.8  5:52 
    5    17  1260 Ryan Richey              26 Tampa                FL   18:30.9  5:59 
    6    27  1893 Paul Swindle             28 Tampa                FL   19:28.6  6:17 
    7    45   649 Kevin Herrholtz          29 Tampa                FL   20:37.5  6:40 
    8    47  1141 Brant Patak              25 Tampa                FL   20:40.0  6:40 
    9    62  1862 Ben Hosea                26 Lithia               FL   21:30.2  6:57 
   10    67   830 Anthony Lacey            27 Tampa                FL   21:46.8  7:02 
   11    79  1671 Jason Wilmoth            28 St. Petersburg       FL   22:18.8  7:12 
   12    82  1832 Todd Taylor              26 Seminole             FL   22:26.3  7:15 
   13    92  1915 Bill Clrebell            28 Tampa                FL   22:53.5  7:24 
   14   108  1081 Kevin Nemeth             27 Tampa                FL   23:20.8  7:32 
   15   111  1230 Joseph Rasulo            28 Tampa                FL   23:25.5  7:34 
   16   124  1684 Kyle Wolf                25 Riverview            FL   23:49.2  7:42 
   17   126  1243 Stefan Reraud            29 Temple Terrace       FL   23:50.7  7:42 
   18   134  1733 Guy Lavallee             29 Tampa                FL   24:03.5  7:46 
   19   150    69 Geoffry Ball             26 Tampa                FL   24:33.9  7:56 
   20   158   425 Luis Escheverny          28 Tampa                FL   24:45.8  8:00 
   21   163  1406 Joshua Siegle            29 Tampa                FL   24:56.1  8:03 
   22   164   189 Suleman Bux              26 Palmetto             FL   24:57.5  8:04 
   23   176  1225 Satish Ramineni          29 Land O' Lakes        FL   25:14.9  8:09 
   24   178  1833 Phil Skeltor             27 Seminole             FL   25:18.8  8:10 
   25   252   217 Travis Carter            26 Valrico              FL   27:07.3  8:45 
   26   253  1805 Jadon Marseille          29 Tampa                FL   27:09.1  8:46 
   27   295   873 Adam Linton              28 Tampa                FL   27:50.8  8:59 
   28   300   750 Tom Kay                  29 Tampa                FL   27:56.4  9:01 
   29   303  1051 Alex Moran               26 Tampa                FL   28:00.9  9:03 
   30   307  1558 Martin Triplett          29 Tampa                FL   28:08.0  9:05 
   31   329  2005 David Radde              29 Tampa                FL   28:31.4  9:13 
   32   344   754 James Kean               29 Wesley Chapel        FL   28:47.8  9:18 
   33   352  1060 Eric Most                27 Tampa                FL   28:54.7  9:20 
   34   366   420 Keith Hall               26 Riverview            FL   29:08.8  9:25 
   35   368  1943 Joel Foust               28 Tampa                FL   29:11.9  9:26 
   36   380   370 Kenny Diego              27 San Diego            CA   29:21.8  9:29 
   37   396   856 Frank Leto               25 Tampa                FL   29:43.8  9:36 
   38   397   736 Adam Jones               27 Tampa                FL   29:43.9  9:36 
   39   415   746 Joshua Kantor            25 Tampa                FL   29:59.6  9:41 
   40   443  1997 Shomarr Malone           29 Tampa                FL   30:26.1  9:50 
   41   444  1745 Tony Bucklen             28 Tampa                FL   30:27.1  9:50 
   42   489  1198 Shaun Porter             26 Tampa                FL   31:29.6 10:10 
   43   525  1844 Rich Schlesinger         28 Tampa                FL   32:03.9 10:21 
   44   548  1263 Marc Ricketts            26 Tampa                FL   32:35.5 10:31 
   45   555  1937 Karl Burgerhoff          26 Tampa                FL   32:42.0 10:33 
   46   579   181 Tim Burke                27 St. Petersburg       FL   32:58.6 10:39 
   47   635  1695 Adam Worobec             29 Valrico              FL   34:00.8 10:59 
   48   657   898 Joshua Luria             28 Tampa                FL   34:25.6 11:07 
   49   676  1432 JC Smith                 27 Tampa                FL   34:49.8 11:15 
   50   690  1506 Michael Talbott          25 Land O' Lakes        FL   35:06.9 11:20 
   51   693  1958 Francis Luzod            29 Riverview            FL   35:17.7 11:24 
   52   705   569 Brad Gough               25 Tampa                FL   35:29.8 11:28 
   53   725  1275 Gilbert Rivera           29 Tampa                FL   36:02.4 11:38 
   54   741   483 James Foy                27 Tampa                FL   36:27.3 11:46 
   55   780  1090 Trevor Nolan             27 New Port Richey      FL   37:26.1 12:05 
   56   825  1291 Adam Robitaille          29 Tampa                FL   39:11.6 12:39 
   57   829  1738 Josh Grassi              27 Tampa                FL   39:19.3 12:42 
   58   841  1735 Sean Mason               27 Seffner              FL   39:42.6 12:49 
   59   852   494 Anthony Fulginiti        29 Tampa                FL   40:01.9 12:55 
   60   854   870 Matt Lineberry           27 Tampa                FL   40:03.4 12:56 
   61   856  1947 Brian Brough             25 St. Petersburg Beach FL   40:08.5 12:57 
   62   924   983 Geoff McQueen            25 St. Petersburg       FL   43:47.3 14:08 
   63   973  1095 Shawn Norris             28 Tampa                FL   46:39.1 15:03 
   64   976  1895 Jonathan Enriquez        27 Odessa               FL   47:07.0 15:12 
   65  1015   867 Matt Lilla               28 Tampa                FL   48:50.7 15:46 
   66  1150  1776 Andrew Higginbotham      27 Tampa                FL   57:59.5 18:43 
   67  1226   620 Jerud Harmon             27 Tampa                FL 1:06:48.7 21:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     6   562 Elias Gonzalez           31 Land O' Lakes        FL   16:22.1  5:17 
    2    11    87 Mauricio Bautista Marti  32 Tampa                FL   17:45.9  5:44 
    3    22  1826 Chris Beaty              31 Tampa                FL   19:04.9  6:10 
    4    26  1972 Jeff Giles               33 Brandon              FL   19:26.8  6:17 
    5    39  1121 Jeff Orchard             30 Tampa                FL   20:16.6  6:33 
    6    42   412 Mike Elbooz              33 Tampa                FL   20:25.5  6:36 
    7    43   227 Andrew Chandler          34 St. Petersburg       FL   20:28.8  6:37 
    8    57    48 Christoffer Arntzen      34 Tampa                FL   21:16.4  6:52 
    9    61  1273 Matt Ring                34 Land O' Lakes        FL   21:30.0  6:57 
   10    76  2004 Mauricio Velez           31 Tampa                FL   22:08.3  7:09 
   11    85   465 Kevin Fischer            31 Tampa                FL   22:35.2  7:18 
   12    91   396 Michael Dunphy           33 Tampa                FL   22:49.3  7:22 
   13    98   591 Jason Gryglewicz         33 Tampa                FL   23:00.5  7:26 
   14    99   335 Brian Darrow             32 St. Petersburg       FL   23:02.6  7:26 
   15   105   368 Michael Diblasi          30 Tampa                FL   23:15.9  7:31 
   16   123  1253 Robert Rhinesmith        30 Valrico              FL   23:47.3  7:41 
   17   127   238 Prakash Chinnaiyan       34 Tampa                FL   23:55.6  7:44 
   18   130  1923 Jeremy Hillman           31 Tampa                FL   24:01.4  7:45 
   19   142  1383 Dennis Sennikovski       33 Land O' Lakes        FL   24:11.0  7:49 
   20   166    94 William Beck             32 Tampa                FL   24:58.3  8:04 
   21   168  1242 Kevin Remington          32 Brandon              FL   25:03.1  8:05 
   22   177    83 Anthony Basilicato       30 Riverview            FL   25:15.5  8:09 
   23   183  1810 Christopher Corneroli    32 Tampa                FL   25:31.7  8:15 
   24   184  1691 Dave Wood                34 St. Petersburg       FL   25:31.9  8:15 
   25   197  1641 Aaron Westgate           32 Tampa                FL   25:43.5  8:18 
   26   204   757 Raymond Keel             32 Plant City           FL   25:52.4  8:21 
   27   212  1228 Ryan Rase                33 Lutz                 FL   26:01.8  8:24 
   28   227   184 Jonathan Bush            34 Tampa                FL   26:17.9  8:29 
   29   270   418 Russell Ellis            31 Tampa                FL   27:20.6  8:50 
   30   294  1234 Robert Redei             33 Lutz                 FL   27:49.1  8:59 
   31   302  1303 John Rollo               30 Tampa                FL   28:00.0  9:02 
   32   328  1319 Aaron Sachau             30 Tampa                FL   28:31.3  9:13 
   33   342   414 Mark Elkin               33 Riverview            FL   28:45.1  9:17 
   34   356   894 Steven Ludlow            30 Tampa                FL   28:55.8  9:20 
   35   360  1247 Jon Charlton             32 Odessa               FL   29:00.0  9:22 
   36   362  1876 Carl Zimmerman           34 St. Petersburg       FL   29:03.7  9:23 
   37   383    10 Jeff Adams               33 Palm Harbor          FL   29:27.8  9:31 
   38   392   741 Michael Junior           30 St. Petersburg       FL   29:38.1  9:34 
   39   405   268 Aaron Cohn               30 St. Petersburg       FL   29:50.6  9:38 
   40   421   758 John Keener              30 Tampa                FL   30:09.1  9:44 
   41   433  1902 Brian Zophin             33 Tampa                FL   30:20.4  9:48 
   42   437  1229 Jamie Rase               31 Lutz                 FL   30:23.5  9:49 
   43   448  1903 Brian Murphy             31 Tampa                FL   30:34.0  9:52 
   44   477   473 Daniel Fluet             34 St. Petersburg       FL   31:12.3 10:04 
   45   478   592 Robert Guevara           32 Tampa                FL   31:15.1 10:05 
   46   485   948 Andrew May               31 St. Petersburg       FL   31:25.1 10:09 
   47   488   373 Adam Dimuzio             33 Riverview            FL   31:27.5 10:09 
   48   504  1827 Juan Callion             30 Wesley Chapel        FL   31:43.8 10:15 
   49   519  1754 Freddy Betancourt        30 Lutz                 FL   31:59.5 10:20 
   50   523  1109 Greg O'Connor            31 Plant City           FL   32:03.3 10:21 
   51   543  1511 Rick Tarr                30 Temple Terrace       FL   32:29.0 10:29 
   52   575  2003 Edel Travieso            32 Land O'Lakes         FL   32:53.9 10:37 
   53   576   783 David King               31 Tampa                FL   32:54.5 10:37 
   54   584  1646 Matt Wey                 34 Tampa                FL   33:03.9 10:40 
   55   587   219 Jody Cates               31 St. Petersburg       FL   33:08.0 10:42 
   56   590  1938 Matt Silverman           31                      FL   33:09.3 10:42 
   57   596  1385 Michael Serrano          34 Tampa                FL   33:21.3 10:46 
   58   614  1999 Ryan Nowusielski         34 Venice               FL   33:39.4 10:52 
   59   630   974 Donnie McKinley          34 Tampa                FL   33:53.2 10:56 
   60   637   543 Alex Gil                 31 Gibsonton            FL   34:02.4 10:59 
   61   694  1971 Jeffrey Valdes           32 Tampa                FL   35:18.5 11:24 
   62   722   923 Jesse Manship            31 Tampa                FL   35:53.3 11:35 
   63   728  1290 Russell Robinson         34 Tampa                FL   36:08.2 11:40 
   64   800     8 Damien Adams             30 Clearwater           FL   38:18.7 12:22 
   65   803   675 Brad Horstman            33 St. Petersburg       FL   38:20.4 12:23 
   66   814  1616 Wesley Wang              34 Tampa                FL   38:44.4 12:30 
   67   842  1896 Alex Garnica             30 Tampa                FL   39:48.3 12:51 
   68   892  1779 Michael Knowles          30 Tampa                FL   41:45.5 13:29 
   69   926   954 Steven McComis           32 Lutz                 FL   43:48.2 14:08 
   70   978   749 Chris Katsares           33 Tampa                FL   47:12.2 15:14 
   71   986   250 William Clark            34 Tampa                FL   47:44.6 15:25 
   72  1216   931 Larry Marsh              31 Brooksville          FL 1:05:21.2 21:05 
   73  1234  1540 Jonathan Tipton          33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:49.2 21:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    36  1967 Luis Carbonell           36 Tampa                FL   20:01.5  6:28 
    2    37  1836 Mike Matthews            36 Tampa                FL   20:05.3  6:29 
    3    44  1675 Brian Wilson             35 St. Petersburg       FL   20:31.9  6:38 
    4    64   739 Jeffery Jorski           37 Land O' Lakes        FL   21:42.2  7:01 
    5    71  1846 Robert Graham            37 Palm Harbor          FL   21:58.8  7:06 
    6    89  1796 Gary Courtney            36 Tampa                FL   22:42.1  7:20 
    7   112  1612 Ronald Walters, Jr.      37 Tampa                FL   23:28.0  7:35 
    8   114   645 Daniel Hernandez         37 Tampa                FL   23:36.0  7:37 
    9   122  1078 Bill Nelson              37 Tampa                FL   23:47.0  7:41 
   10   132  1553 Adam Trainor             36 Tampa                FL   24:02.1  7:46 
   11   139   163 Konn Brigman             37 Brandon              FL   24:08.1  7:48 
   12   186   172 David Brown              37 Temple Terrace       FL   25:33.9  8:15 
   13   193  1922 Chris Delgado            35 Odessa               FL   25:41.0  8:18 
   14   205  1880 James Chittenden         39 Tampa                FL   25:53.9  8:22 
   15   220  1786 Ricardo Ros              35 Lithia               FL   26:07.0  8:26 
   16   232    27 Matt Ambrose             37 Nokomis              FL   26:36.3  8:35 
   17   259  1278 Brian Rizzo              35 Tampa                FL   27:12.0  8:47 
   18   271  1376 Said Sebtf               38 Tampa                FL   27:21.5  8:50 
   19   273  1781 Scott Massa              38 Tampa                FL   27:21.8  8:50 
   20   308  1951 Greg Gehring             37 Tampa                FL   28:09.4  9:05 
   21   313   962 Chris McElroy            36 Tampa                FL   28:14.0  9:07 
   22   319   282 Chris Connors            37 Belleair Beach       FL   28:22.9  9:10 
   23   323  1403 Sean Siegel              39 Valrico              FL   28:26.0  9:11 
   24   338  2020 Ashok Upadhyaya          38 Tampa                FL   28:39.6  9:15 
   25   343  1714 Jonathan Zager           36 Tampa                FL   28:47.0  9:18 
   26   354  1993 Michael Goodwin          36 Lutz                 FL   28:55.3  9:20 
   27   357   471 Ben Fletcher             38 Tampa                FL   28:57.8  9:21 
   28   379  1869 Andrew East              39 Tampa                FL   29:21.4  9:29 
   29   385   771 Jarrett Kest             36 St. Petersburg       FL   29:30.1  9:31 
   30   404  1974 Peter Doyle              36 Palm Harbor          FL   29:48.7  9:37 
   31   411  1561 Tobin Turner             35 Tampa                FL   29:53.9  9:39 
   32   417   691 Corey Humphreys          39 Tampa                FL   30:01.0  9:41 
   33   469  1399 Fred Shivel              35 Riverview            FL   31:00.9 10:01 
   34   501  1470 Brian Stepp              37 Tampa                FL   31:39.7 10:13 
   35   506   267 Darryl Cohen             38 Palatine             IL   31:45.8 10:15 
   36   532  1498 Jay Sutton               37 Thonotosassa         FL   32:17.7 10:26 
   37   541  1753 Alan Beasley             37 Tampa                FL   32:21.9 10:27 
   38   546  1496 Greg Surla               37 Gibsonton            FL   32:33.7 10:31 
   39   549   178 Jose Bueno               37 Tampa                FL   32:35.6 10:31 
   40   553   959 David McDonnell          37 Valrico              FL   32:39.2 10:32 
   41   558  1625 Michael Wasylik          38 Wesley Chapel        FL   32:43.5 10:34 
   42   561   768 Michael Keruts           38 St. Petersburg       FL   32:47.1 10:35 
   43   566   611 Mathew Halpern           38 Lutz                 FL   32:49.0 10:36 
   44   573  1292 Jose Robles              35 Tampa                FL   32:52.0 10:37 
   45   600    85 Chris Bauders            36 Largo                FL   33:24.2 10:47 
   46   601  1595 Spencer Ventura          39 Tampa,               FL   33:24.4 10:47 
   47   619  1697 Jeff Wright              36 Tampa                FL   33:44.5 10:54 
   48   641  1223 Cory Raile               38 Tampa                FL   34:09.9 11:02 
   49   655  1044 Jimmy Moon               35 Lutz                 FL   34:24.1 11:06 
   50   700  1360 Mark Schreiner           35 Palm Harbor          FL   35:24.7 11:26 
   51   744   658 John Hill                36 Land O' Lakes        FL   36:31.6 11:47 
   52   782   472 Roberto Flores           37 Tampa                FL   37:35.3 12:08 
   53   807   858 Jim Lewis                37 Brandon              FL   38:28.5 12:25 
   54   809  1926 Anupam Pradnan           35 Lutz                 FL   38:33.4 12:27 
   55   951  1863 Jeff Scolaro             36 Tampa                FL   45:08.3 14:34 
   56   964  1097 Ken Nothst               36 Tampa                FL   46:20.7 14:57 
   57   969   904 Richard MacDonald        37 Tampa                FL   46:30.5 15:01 
   58   985   364 Raj Devershetty          36 Wesley Chapel        FL   47:27.4 15:19 
   59  1001  1101 Maxwell Nyamolo          38 Temple Terrace       FL   48:22.8 15:37 
   60  1044   541 Bill Gibbs               36 Odessa               FL   50:19.5 16:15 
   61  1068   827 Sanjay Kulkarni          39 Lutz                 FL   53:13.8 17:11 
   62  1092  1517 Jefferson Taylor         39 Tampa                FL   54:51.2 17:42 
   63  1126   283 Steve Conover            37 Seffner              FL   56:51.9 18:21 
   64  1142   887 Patricia Loving          39 Odessa               FL   57:44.2 18:38 
   65  1145  1479 Brian Stone              39 Tampa                FL   57:54.1 18:41 
   66  1181  1856 Jeff Downey              35 Lutz                 FL 1:00:14.0 19:26 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     7  2017 Dror Vaknin              40 Tampa                FL   16:45.2  5:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    13  1847 Mark Dobersch            40 Lakeland             FL   17:53.0  5:47 
    2    21  1802 Bill Jenkins             42 Tampa                FL   18:59.8  6:08 
    3    24  1913 Chuck Roose              43 Wesley Chapel        FL   19:19.1  6:14 
    4    28  1543 Joe Torzok               40 Tampa                FL   19:29.8  6:18 
    5    35   525 Steven Genne             43 Tampa                FL   19:59.2  6:27 
    6    46  1872 Mike Gilmore             42 New Port Richey      FL   20:37.6  6:40 
    7    52   349 Robert Defreese          42 Brandon              FL   21:01.9  6:48 
    8    56  1067 Paul Mulrenin            40 Valrico              FL   21:10.7  6:50 
    9    69  1049 Rich Moran               40 St. Petersburg       FL   21:53.2  7:04 
   10    74  1900 Chuck Stephens           42 St. Petersburg       FL   22:06.6  7:08 
   11    80  1889 Gerhard Treviranus       44 Kissimee             FL   22:21.7  7:13 
   12   151  1245 Kent Reuille             40 Wesley Chapel        FL   24:35.9  7:57 
   13   153   340 Chris Dawes              40 Tampa                FL   24:36.8  7:57 
   14   156  1463 Greg Stamatelos          43 Tampa                FL   24:44.6  7:59 
   15   172   833 Darrin Lancaster         43 Daytona Beach        FL   25:10.4  8:08 
   16   173  1395 Douglas Sherwin          40 Lithia               FL   25:11.2  8:08 
   17   175  1462 Doug Stahl               42 Valrico              FL   25:13.7  8:09 
   18   179   900 Richard Lush             44 Lutz                 FL   25:19.6  8:11 
   19   211  1544 Michael Toth             41 Valrico              FL   26:01.6  8:24 
   20   225  1495 Seng Sun                 40 Tampa                FL   26:14.2  8:28 
   21   257  1572 Andres Valentin          42 Tampa                FL   27:11.0  8:47 
   22   277  1649 Elliott Wheeler          44 Tampa                FL   27:26.5  8:52 
   23   283   678 George Hoskinson         43 St. Petersburg       FL   27:33.6  8:54 
   24   289  1983 Jim Tedesco              42 Tampa                FL   27:41.7  8:57 
   25   291   379 John Dixon               43 Tampa                FL   27:46.1  8:58 
   26   292   599 Brad Haarer              44 Tampa                FL   27:48.3  8:59 
   27   316  1794 C.R. Venkataramu         44 Tampa                FL   28:18.8  9:08 
   28   353  2019 James Risher             41 St. Petersburg       FL   28:55.0  9:20 
   29   370   715 Jay Jarman               41 Tampa                FL   29:13.4  9:26 
   30   372   229 Jiandong Chen            44 Tampa                FL   29:16.8  9:27 
   31   420  1985 Stu Wesserman            44 Tampa                FL   30:05.9  9:43 
   32   428  1694 Steve Woods              43 Oldsmar              FL   30:16.3  9:46 
   33   458   520 John Garthwaite          44 Lutz                 FL   30:41.1  9:54 
   34   462   389 William Driscoll         40 Tampa                FL   30:46.2  9:56 
   35   565   453 Kevin Ferguson           42 Lithia               FL   32:48.9 10:36 
   36   622  1371 John Sebesta             42 St. Petersburg       FL   33:46.8 10:54 
   37   639    61 Daniel Baez              40 Tampa                FL   34:08.4 11:01 
   38   650  1725 John Klein               41 Valrico              FL   34:18.6 11:05 
   39   656  1481 Tony Straughn            40 Tampa                FL   34:24.5 11:06 
   40   669   477 Mitch Forman             42 Tampa                FL   34:42.1 11:12 
   41   701  1979 Joe Chase                41 Largo                FL   35:25.3 11:26 
   42   708  1811 Roberto Morales          42 Davenport            FL   35:30.9 11:28 
   43   774   372 Nelson Diez              44 Tampa                FL   37:17.7 12:02 
   44   812  1515 Jeff Taylor              40 Tampa                FL   38:42.8 12:30 
   45   830  1020 Scott Miller             40 St. Petersburg       FL   39:27.8 12:44 
   46   866  1445 Marcus Soniat            41 Tampa                FL   40:37.5 13:07 
   47   880  1293 James Rocha              41 Palm Harbor          FL   41:32.8 13:25 
   48   886  1809 Thomas Uzdavinis         44 Thonotosassa         FL   41:41.4 13:27 
   49   891  1568 James Uzdavinis          41 Wesley Chapel        FL   41:43.4 13:28 
   50  1143   888 Steve Loving             41 Odessa               FL   57:44.4 18:38 
   51  1148  1467 Freddie Starling         40 Tampa                FL   57:55.9 18:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    48   712 Lyle Jacon               45 Lutz                 FL   20:40.1  6:41 
    2    51  1975 Steve Karpacs            45 Tampa                FL   20:59.1  6:47 
    3    70  1859 Gregory Baran            48 Lutz                 FL   21:58.7  7:06 
    4    78   333 Clarence Daniel          46 Tampa                FL   22:15.2  7:11 
    5    81   877 Luis Llano               48 Tampa                FL   22:24.4  7:14 
    6    87   902 Bryant Lyle              49 Lutz                 FL   22:37.8  7:18 
    7   100   677 Ron Hosea                45 Riverview            FL   23:03.2  7:27 
    8   107   706 Kevin Jackson            45 Tampa                FL   23:19.2  7:32 
    9   119   621 Steve Harridge           45 Daytona Beach        FL   23:44.3  7:40 
   10   146    45 Daniel Arnholz           45 Land O' Lakes        FL   24:16.4  7:50 
   11   148  1730 Brad Nauert              45 Valrico              FL   24:25.3  7:53 
   12   213   262 Michael Coatney          49 Lutz                 FL   26:02.3  8:24 
   13   216  1918 Dale Delaney             46 Seminole             FL   26:06.0  8:26 
   14   230  1954 Tim Hunnientt            49 Brandon              FL   26:35.2  8:35 
   15   254  1270 Steve Rinaldi            45 Tampa                FL   27:10.3  8:46 
   16   293   423 George Equizi            49 Lutz                 FL   27:48.5  8:59 
   17   310   196 Steve Calderoni          48 Tampa                FL   28:10.5  9:06 
   18   381   411 Drew Eichelberger        47 Wesley Chapel        FL   29:22.6  9:29 
   19   395  1987 Joe Yager                46 Tampa                FL   29:40.2  9:35 
   20   429    81 Stephen Bartalini        48 New York             NY   30:16.4  9:46 
   21   431  1200 William Porter           49 Zephyrhills          FL   30:17.0  9:47 
   22   449  1642 David Westmark           49 St. Petersburg       FL   30:34.5  9:52 
   23   492  1411 Carl Simmonds            46 Land O' Lakes        FL   31:34.9 10:12 
   24   494  1643 Michael Westmark         48 Sarasota             FL   31:36.3 10:12 
   25   507  1534 Bill Thorpe              46 Tampa                FL   31:46.5 10:15 
   26   529   452 David Fenstermacher      46 Wesley Chapel        FL   32:11.0 10:23 
   27   530   578 B.Lee Green              45 Tampa                FL   32:15.0 10:25 
   28   563  1860 Bruce Goff               48 Brandon              FL   32:47.8 10:35 
   29   572    56 Ernesto Ayala            45 Tampa                FL   32:51.5 10:36 
   30   574   298 Rafael Cosme             47 Tampa                FL   32:52.7 10:37 
   31   591  1453 Wayne Specie             49 St. Petersburg       FL   33:10.7 10:43 
   32   607   643 John Heine               48 New Port Richey      FL   33:35.1 10:51 
   33   621  1792 Steven Somerville        47 Clearwater           FL   33:46.7 10:54 
   34   696  1238 Francis Reid             48 Riverview            FL   35:21.1 11:25 
   35   702   993 Michael Melendi          49 Tampa                FL   35:25.3 11:26 
   36   716   597 Clement Gwede            46 Tampa                FL   35:45.4 11:33 
   37   718  1409 Fernando Per Silva       49 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   35:49.6 11:34 
   38   794   831 Jim Lamar                49 Valrico              FL   37:59.9 12:16 
   39   798  1160 Michael Pennington       46 Brandon              FL   38:08.2 12:19 
   40   903   638 William Heasley          45 St. Petersburg       FL   42:19.6 13:40 
   41   942  1891 Pedro Orlando Vales      48 Hialeah              FL   44:13.2 14:16 
   42  1062  1692 Lee Wood                 48 Land O' Lakes        FL   52:25.6 16:55 
   43  1063  1690 Lee Wood                 48 Land O' Lakes        FL   52:25.7 16:55 
   44  1161   517 Lewis Garlisi            49 Tampa                FL   59:12.7 19:07 
   45  1171  1867 Bill Johnson             49 Auburndale           FL   59:44.6 19:17 
   46  1172  1679 William Windisman        49 Auburndale           FL   59:46.1 19:17 
   47  1175   445 Terry Farrell            49 Tampa                FL   59:53.9 19:20 
   48  1178   550 Rajendranaut Girwar      47 Tampa                FL 1:00:02.7 19:23 
   49  1183  1698 Ken Wright               46 Lutz                 FL 1:00:48.2 19:37 
   50  1202   861 James Licata             48 Odessa               FL 1:03:59.7 20:39 
   51  1211   987 Tom Meinhold             47 Hudson               FL 1:04:59.7 20:58 
   52  1213  1712 Dale Young               45 Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:08.9 21:01 
   53  1218  1447 Eduardo Sotomayor        46 Tampa                FL 1:05:29.8 21:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    19  1835 Fred Dorsey              52 Tampa                FL   18:35.6  6:00 
    2    41   622 Peter Harridge           52 Luton, GBR                20:24.2  6:35 
    3    53  2018 John Voorhis             53 St. Petersburg       FL   21:07.0  6:49 
    4    88   405 Wyndell East             53 Wesley Chapel        FL   22:41.4  7:20 
    5   116   213 Don Carson               53 Tampa                FL   23:39.1  7:38 
    6   140  1787 Mike Ryan                51 Tampa                FL   24:10.9  7:49 
    7   141   732 Charlie Jones            53 Lakeland             FL   24:10.9  7:49 
    8   145   911 Lewis Maddix             50 Riverview            FL   24:15.3  7:50 
    9   160  1790 James Taman              50 Tampa                FL   24:50.8  8:01 
   10   182    77 Kenneth Barry            53 Tampa                FL   25:31.0  8:14 
   11   207  1713 Robert Young, Jr.        52 Tampa                FL   25:56.8  8:23 
   12   214  1899 Richard Louisbury        51 Dunedin              FL   26:03.8  8:25 
   13   229   435 Johnny Everett, Jr.      53 Tampa                FL   26:31.1  8:34 
   14   233  1146 Michael Patterson        52 Dunedin              FL   26:37.7  8:36 
   15   236  1122 George Orlando           50 Clearwater           FL   26:44.2  8:38 
   16   242   676 Randall Hosea            52 Riverview            FL   26:56.9  8:42 
   17   246  1908 Ray Miltenberger         52 Land O'Lakes         FL   27:00.5  8:43 
   18   272   378 Chuck Dipierro           51 Lutz                 FL   27:21.7  8:50 
   19   274    39 Jay Arcila               53 Tampa                FL   27:22.6  8:50 
   20   309  1393 Ken Sherman              50 Plant City           FL   28:10.1  9:06 
   21   314   631 Kevin Hawley             50 Tampa                FL   28:14.2  9:07 
   22   333    22 Cary Alter               52 Tampa                FL   28:34.4  9:14 
   23   382  1668 Dale Williams            51 Valrico              FL   29:24.2  9:30 
   24   407   100 Julian Belisle           51 Tampa                FL   29:51.5  9:38 
   25   424  1920 Bill Dickens             51 Odessa               FL   30:11.2  9:45 
   26   435    49 Angel Arroyo             52 Wesley Chapel        FL   30:21.9  9:48 
   27   459   679 Dennis Houseman          52 Lutz                 FL   30:43.3  9:55 
   28   536  1611 Ted Waller               52 Tampa                FL   32:19.5 10:26 
   29   620  1720 Richard Zwolak           53 Tampa                FL   33:46.6 10:54 
   30   667   692 Eric Hunter              53 Tampa                FL   34:38.9 11:11 
   31   681  1452 Edward Specie            51 Bonita Springs       FL   34:54.0 11:16 
   32   706  1598 Braulio Vicente          50 Brandon              FL   35:30.4 11:28 
   33   732  1019 Joe Miller               50 Tampa                FL   36:17.5 11:43 
   34   754  1184 Scott Pierce             53 Tampa                FL   36:47.1 11:52 
   35   762  1137 Jong Park                51 Tampa                FL   36:59.8 11:57 
   36   905  1357 Ralph Schofield          51 Tampa                FL   42:28.0 13:42 
   37   927   462 Donald Fill              51 Tampa                FL   43:50.7 14:09 
   38   955   985 Andres Medina            52 Tampa                FL   45:29.3 14:41 
   39  1033  1012 Anthony Miller           54 Tampa                FL   49:50.7 16:05 
   40  1049   514 Daniel Garcia            54 Tampa                FL   50:31.8 16:18 
   41  1050  1284 Patrick Robey            52 Valrico              FL   50:39.0 16:21 
   42  1079   613 Brad Hamilton            54 Tampa                FL   53:49.6 17:22 
   43  1084  1665 Rudy Williams            54 Tampa                FL   54:23.5 17:33 
   44  1098   390 Mitch Drucker            53 Tampa                FL   55:26.2 17:53 
   45  1099   989 Stephen Meinsen          53 Tampa                FL   55:26.5 17:54 
   46  1105   168 Gary Brooks              52 Valrico              FL   55:42.6 17:59 
   47  1127  1145 Prativ Patel             54 Brandon              FL   56:56.1 18:22 
   48  1130    50 Barry Asch               50 Tampa                FL   57:15.4 18:29 
   49  1160   120 Dan Bernard              50 Tampa                FL   59:12.6 19:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    12   304 Michael Coyne            57 St. Stephen          NB   17:50.3  5:46 
    2    40   195 Vincent Cafferty         58 Wesley Chapel        FL   20:20.8  6:34 
    3    54   882 Miguel Lopez             59 Clermont             FL   21:07.6  6:49 
    4    59   719 John Jerome, Jr.         59 Tampa                FL   21:19.2  6:53 
    5    77   246 Ed Clarey                58 Tampa                FL   22:09.4  7:09 
    6    83  1806 David Burg               55 Tampa                FL   22:28.4  7:15 
    7   170  1003 Joe Merritt              56 Tampa                FL   25:03.1  8:05 
    8   219   596 Richard Guyer            56 Tampa                FL   26:06.6  8:26 
    9   235    34 Frank Angelini           59 Churchville          NY   26:39.1  8:36 
   10   285  1929 David Persky             58 Tampa                FL   27:35.1  8:54 
   11   296  1413 Keith Simon              56 Brandon              FL   27:53.0  9:00 
   12   321   192 Kenny Byrd               55 Tampa                FL   28:24.2  9:10 
   13   350  1041 Nestor Montoya           56 Tampa                FL   28:53.5  9:20 
   14   364  1674 Michael Wilson           56 Tampa                FL   29:05.2  9:23 
   15   373  1018 Russell Miller           58 Bradenton            FL   29:17.5  9:27 
   16   386  1487 Daniel Sullivan          55 Lutz                 FL   29:30.4  9:32 
   17   391   557 Fernando Gonzales        56 Tampa                FL   29:36.8  9:34 
   18   414  1021 David B Miller           57 Tampa                FL   29:58.4  9:41 
   19   438  1857 K C Fisher               58 Tampa                FL   30:23.7  9:49 
   20   527  1992 Bill Evens               55 Ruskin               FL   32:07.0 10:22 
   21   568  1773 Dave Hagan               55 Tampa                FL   32:49.5 10:36 
   22   578   507 Michael Gallo            55 Lutz                 FL   32:58.2 10:39 
   23   606  1280 William Roberts          58 Tampa                FL   33:33.9 10:50 
   24   623  1652 Ken White                59 Tampa                FL   33:49.0 10:55 
   25   671  1883 Terry Cope               55 Brandon              FL   34:44.9 11:13 
   26   699  1613 Garry Walthall           55 New Port Richey      FL   35:24.7 11:26 
   27   712  1269 David Riling             56 Tampa                FL   35:41.6 11:31 
   28   713   159 Bob Brickman             58 Lutz                 FL   35:42.0 11:31 
   29   792  1343 Michael Scannon MD       58 Tampa                FL   37:52.0 12:13 
   30   966  1744 John Ward                55 Tampa                FL   46:25.7 14:59 
   31   968   375 Frank Dipaola            59 Wesley Chapel        FL   46:27.6 15:00 
   32  1022    88 Vince Bayens             58 Seminole             FL   49:16.9 15:54 
   33  1029   976 Alan McLain              55 Tampa                FL   49:34.8 16:00 
   34  1104   215 Dave Carter              56 Brandon              FL   55:42.3 17:59 
   35  1115   151 Steve Brandt             57 Temple Terrace       FL   56:21.2 18:11 
   36  1137  1469 Michael Stephenson       57 Tampa                FL   57:33.7 18:35 
   37  1198   318 Ronald Cupler            58 Safety Harbor        FL 1:03:56.2 20:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   322   275 David Colpitts           60 Tampa                FL   28:24.9  9:10 
    2   330  1763 Bill Davison             61 Tampa                FL   28:31.9  9:13 
    3   347  1289 Lary Robinson            61 Tampa                FL   28:50.4  9:19 
    4   394   197 Willliam Calvin          62 St. Petersburg       FL   29:38.8  9:34 
    5   557  1626 Michael Wasylik          60 Tampa                FL   32:43.0 10:34 
    6   597  1533 Henry Thorpe             63 Valrico              FL   33:21.4 10:46 
    7   663   868 Ted Lincks               64 Tampa                FL   34:36.1 11:10 
    8   691   972 Robert McKenna           61 Largo                FL   35:09.8 11:21 
    9   719   869 Win Lindeman             64 Palm Harbor          FL   35:50.3 11:34 
   10   720  1878 Harry Chittenden         63 St. Petersburg       FL   35:51.7 11:35 
   11   743  1304 Betty Roman              64 Tampa                FL   36:29.6 11:47 
   12   797  1176 Dan Petrick              63 Apollo Beach         FL   38:07.0 12:18 
   13   816   457 Steven Field             64 Tampa                FL   38:48.5 12:32 
   14   819  1845 Jack Davis               63 Tampa                FL   38:58.6 12:35 
   15  1087   344 George Deakin            62 Tampa                FL   54:34.3 17:37 
   16  1191   403 Stanley Dziegiel, Sr.    63 Winter Springs       FL 1:02:54.3 20:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   250   708 Jack Jacobs              68 Bradenton            FL   27:05.7  8:45 
    2   318   386 Luther Dore              69 St. Petersburg       FL   28:21.3  9:09 
    3   332   817 Michael Kovac            66 Temple Terrace       FL   28:33.3  9:13 
    4   479    99 Ray Belanger             69 Tampa                FL   31:16.0 10:06 
    5   552   455 Glen Ferrall             69 Lutz                 FL   32:38.6 10:32 
    6   646  1864 Bob Friedman             65 Temple Terrace       FL   34:14.2 11:03 
    7   724   651 Donald Herring           66 St. Petersburg       FL   35:55.8 11:36 
    8   729   848 Bill Leachman            68 Tampa                FL   36:08.4 11:40 
    9   764   908 Connie Mack              67 Placida              FL   37:01.1 11:57 
   10   943  1907 Norman Thompson          65 Tampa                FL   44:14.0 14:17 
   11   961   202 David Campbell           65 Lutz                 FL   46:10.1 14:54 
   12  1003   261 Tony Clinger             68 Valrico              FL   48:28.8 15:39 
   13  1017   815 Bernard Kotrady          66 Brandon              FL   49:03.4 15:50 
   14  1106   521 Andy Garvy               67 Brandon              FL   55:44.9 17:59 
   15  1237  1874 Gary Goodelle            66 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:58.8 22:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   152  1768 Dave Egan                71 Lakeland             FL   24:36.2  7:57 
    2   446   644 Frank Helfrich           70 Tampa                FL   30:31.1  9:51 
    3   508   721 Emery Jewell, Jr.        82 Tampa                FL   31:50.3 10:17 
    4   588   849 Robert Leake             71 South Passadena      FL   33:08.1 10:42 
    5   633    66 Hugh Balboni             70 Safety Harbor        FL   33:58.5 10:58 
    6   730   459 Dan Fields               73 Tampa                FL   36:14.5 11:42 
    7   760  1885 Robert Williams          80 Port Richey          FL   36:55.3 11:55 
    8   806  1638 Bill Welch               70 Sarasota             FL   38:23.7 12:24 
    9   831  1362 Marshall Schroeder       89 Tampa                FL   39:27.8 12:44 
   10  1059  1181 John Philiph             77 Tampa                FL   52:00.0 16:47 
   11  1093  1513 Raymond Taylor           84 Tampa                FL   54:52.1 17:42 
   12  1096   306 Ed Cranston              76 Tampa                FL   55:14.0 17:50 
   13  1134    46 Donald Arnholz           71 Oviedo               FL   57:28.5 18:33 
   14  1135   493 Allen Friedman           74 Tampa                FL   57:29.2 18:33 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1     9     1 Melanie Peters           24 St. Petersburg       FL   17:18.8  5:36 
    2    14  1606 Jacki Wachtel            28 Port Richey          FL   17:55.0  5:47 
    3    16  1838 Lisa Vaill               45 Gainesville          FL   18:25.8  5:57 
FEMALE CANCER SURVIVOR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   941 Calley Masson            34 Dunedin              FL   19:49.6  6:24 
    2   102   134 Heather Boggini          38 St. Petersburg       FL   23:08.8  7:28 
    3   125  1689 Beth Wonicker-Cook       41 Palm Harbor          FL   23:49.2  7:42 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   104  1175 Marisa Petrick           14 Apollo Beach         FL   23:14.4  7:30 
    2   115   406 Janna Edwards            14 Brandon              FL   23:36.4  7:37 
    3   129  1539 Taylor Tippett           13 Tampa                FL   23:59.8  7:45 
    4   137   179 Katie Bui                14 Tampa                FL   24:05.6  7:47 
    5   206   628 Sarah Hartman            13 Odessa               FL   25:54.5  8:22 
    6   403   710 Rebecca Jacobsen         14 Tampa                FL   29:48.4  9:37 
    7   439   478 Jessica Forman           12 Tampa                FL   30:23.8  9:49 
    8   509   265 Ali Cochrane             12 New Port Richey      FL   31:51.8 10:17 
    9   531  1843 Rachael Ferrall          14 Lutz                 FL   32:17.6 10:26 
   10   749  1931 Marielle Conrad          11 Tampa                FL   36:41.2 11:51 
   11   772  1405 Karina Siegel            10 Valrico              FL   37:17.7 12:02 
   12   773  1404 Sierra Siegel            13 Valrico              FL   37:17.7 12:02 
   13   824   766 Jacy Kent                10 Tampa                FL   39:08.4 12:38 
   14   837  1940 Sophia Gonzalez          13 Tampa                FL   39:40.0 12:48 
   15   876  1375 Kathleen Sebesta         10 St. Petersburg       FL   41:21.0 13:21 
   16   877  1373 Amanda Sebesta           11 St. Petersburg       FL   41:21.3 13:21 
   17   888   767 Jillyanne Kent           09 Tampa                FL   41:42.4 13:28 
   18   935  1206 Tara Prakash             13 Tampa                FL   44:01.4 14:13 
   19   948   115 Katarina Berg            10 Port Richey          FL   44:41.0 14:25 
   20   959   926 Natalie Marks            10 New Port Richey      FL   45:45.7 14:46 
   21   994  1905 Brooke Wood              11 Land O'Lakes         FL   48:01.4 15:30 
   22   997  1329 Veronica Sanchez         08 Temple Terrace       FL   48:17.2 15:35 
   23  1043   539 Hannah Gibbs             07 Odessa               FL   50:18.8 16:14 
   24  1086  1818 Jordyn Pointer           10 Tampa                FL   54:33.7 17:37 
   25  1151  1546 Becky Toth               14 Valrico              FL   58:08.1 18:46 
   26  1201   549 Emily Ginem              11 Odessa               FL 1:03:59.7 20:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    60  1887 Siara Stahl              15 Valrico              FL   21:22.4  6:54 
    2    84  1834 Brittany Cross           17 Seminole             FL   22:28.8  7:16 
    3   121    58 Catherine Bacon          15 Tampa                FL   23:46.4  7:41 
    4   194     7 Melissa Adams            16 Tampa                FL   25:41.5  8:18 
    5   198   186 Jessica Bush             16 Seffner              FL   25:46.9  8:19 
    6   200    98 Rachael Beightel         17 Riverview            FL   25:50.5  8:21 
    7   203   207 Chelsea Carnes           15 Tampa                FL   25:51.6  8:21 
    8   217  1798 Steffanie Kukas          15 Wesley Chapel        FL   26:06.3  8:26 
    9   240   632 Emma Hawley              15 Tampa                FL   26:49.2  8:40 
   10   247  1986 Jessica Wesserman        17 Tampa                FL   27:03.0  8:44 
   11   258   680 Erica Houseman           16 Lutz                 FL   27:11.4  8:47 
   12   326  1281 Seneca Roberts           16 Tampa                FL   28:29.3  9:12 
   13   334   928 Brittany Marlin          17 Tampa                FL   28:34.7  9:14 
   14   363  1274 Dakota Rios              15 Zephyrhills          FL   29:04.6  9:23 
   15   465   496 Elizabeth Furey          18 Tampa                FL   30:50.7  9:57 
   16   550  1124 Jess O'Shea              17 Tampa                FL   32:37.1 10:32 
   17   559   726 Rebecca Johnson          16 Wesley Chapel        FL   32:44.7 10:34 
   18   644   239 Winghan Chiu             19 Tampa                FL   34:11.5 11:02 
   19   647  1956 Liz Jenneiveir           18 Tampa                FL   34:18.0 11:04 
   20   648    73 Gina Barbato             16 Tampa                FL   34:18.0 11:04 
   21   649  1439 Stephanie Socias         17 Tampa                FL   34:18.3 11:04 
   22   651  1438 Christina Socias         15 Tampa                FL   34:19.2 11:05 
   23   677   325 Allison Daigle           16 Tampa                FL   34:50.4 11:15 
   24   769  1875 Brandi Mullen            18 Zephyrhills          FL   37:13.4 12:01 
   25   838   567 Kelly Gorrell            15 Tampa                FL   39:40.6 12:48 
   26   900   711 Elizabeth Jacobsen       18 Tampa                FL   42:12.6 13:37 
   27   989  1001 Grace Collins            17 Tampa                FL   47:47.6 15:26 
   28  1008   498 Sara Gaesser             18 Odessa               FL   48:33.1 15:40 
   29  1028   977 April McLain             16 Tampa                FL   49:34.2 16:00 
   30  1064    42 Alexis Arduengo          15 New Port Richey      FL   52:32.0 16:57 
   31  1083  1159 Elizabeth Pennimpede     17 Lutz                 FL   54:23.3 17:33 
   32  1110   586 Kristin Grindley         17 Brandon              FL   55:56.1 18:03 
   33  1117  1892 Zeidy Vales              17 Hialeah              FL   56:24.1 18:12 
   34  1129  1982 Stacy Asch               19 Tampa                FL   57:15.1 18:29 
   35  1176   447 Jennifer Farrell         19 Tampa                FL   59:56.3 19:21 
   36  1193   724 Brooke Jimenez           15 Odessa               FL 1:03:21.5 20:27 
   37  1194   167 Melissa Bromley          16 Temple Terrace       FL 1:03:22.0 20:27 
   38  1222  1031 Danielle Milo            19 Tampa                FL 1:05:30.5 21:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    72   251 Cristina Clark           23 Tampa                FL   22:05.0  7:08 
    2    95  1687 Molly Womak              20 Tampa                FL   22:56.6  7:25 
    3   249  1508 Monica Tang              24 Tampa                FL   27:05.2  8:45 
    4   311  1861 Andrea Griffin           21 Tampa                FL   28:13.1  9:07 
    5   335   314 Carinne Cuculich         23 Tampa                FL   28:35.0  9:14 
    6   371     4 Melissa Acosta           20 Tampa                FL   29:13.9  9:26 
    7   378  1201 Elizabeth Potter         20 Tampa                FL   29:21.2  9:29 
    8   451   843 Ashley Lawlor            22 Land O' Lakes        FL   30:36.4  9:53 
    9   460   667 Maureen Hogan            22 Tampa                FL   30:44.9  9:56 
   10   483  1741 Danielle Stefancic       23 Wesley Chapel        FL   31:19.9 10:07 
   11   512   437 Daryl Faller             23 Tampa                FL   31:54.2 10:18 
   12   514  1240 Pamela Reiersen          22 Tampa                FL   31:55.4 10:18 
   13   520   798 Amanda Kling             24 Spring Hill          FL   31:59.8 10:20 
   14   521    16 Erin Alexon              23 Clearwater           FL   32:00.0 10:20 
   15   524  1751 Amanda Amann             22 St. Petersburg       FL   32:03.7 10:21 
   16   538   829 Sarah Kupkovits          24 Tampa                FL   32:19.9 10:26 
   17   540   272 Caroline Collins         24 Tampa                FL   32:21.5 10:27 
   18   551  1489 Kelly Sullivan           21 Lutz                 FL   32:37.6 10:32 
   19   554     3 Alexandra Achille        23 Valrico              FL   32:41.7 10:33 
   20   593   696 Christina Ionata         22 Tampa                FL   33:17.3 10:45 
   21   615  1968 Mallory Nichols          22 St. Petersburg       FL   33:39.6 10:52 
   22   629    37 Kayla Antonio            20 Tampa                FL   33:53.0 10:56 
   23   675   512 Casey Garcia             22 Tampa                FL   34:49.3 11:14 
   24   714  1797 Cassie Favorito          24 Tampa                FL   35:42.3 11:32 
   25   757   897 Lynette Luria            24 Tampa                FL   36:49.6 11:53 
   26   761  1369 Labrisha Scott           21 Tampa                FL   36:56.8 11:56 
   27   799   531 Carley Germann           22 Wesley Chapel        FL   38:17.3 12:22 
   28   802  2009 Sarah Williams           21 Lutz                 FL   38:19.8 12:22 
   29   899  1055 Deanna Morris            22 Tampa                FL   42:05.4 13:35 
   30   907   627 Ali Hart                 21 Tampa                FL   42:33.4 13:44 
   31   914    74 Daphne Barr              21 Hillsboro            MO   43:09.5 13:56 
   32   916   963 Lindsey McGehee          24 Tampa                FL   43:13.1 13:57 
   33   917   556 Nicole Gomes             24 Tampa                FL   43:13.2 13:57 
   34   931  1673 Lindsay Wilson           23 Tampa                FL   43:57.8 14:11 
   35  1009   703 Karyn Jackson            24 Tampa                FL   48:33.4 15:40 
   36  1014   946 Leigh Maxon              24 Tampa                FL   48:50.7 15:46 
   37  1037   595 Lorinne Gutz             24 Clearwater           FL   50:01.2 16:09 
   38  1051  1286 Megan Robey              22 Valrico              FL   50:47.6 16:24 
   39  1053  1285 Paticia Robey            23 Valrico              FL   50:48.1 16:24 
   40  1057  1743 Laura Dalemarrre         24 Wesley Chapel        FL   51:43.5 16:42 
   41  1066  1590 Daniela Velazquez        24 Tampa                FL   52:40.7 17:00 
   42  1077   130 Miranda Blake            20 St. Petersburg       FL   53:42.0 17:20 
   43  1108   587 Afton Grindley           24 Tampa                FL   55:55.0 18:03 
   44  1124    51 Christina Asprinio       22 Valrico              FL   56:46.6 18:19 
   45  1173  1166 Marcela Perez            22 Tampa                FL   59:52.4 19:19 
   46  1179   938 Rachel Martoccchio       23 Tampa                FL 1:00:02.7 19:23 
   47  1208   467 Katie Flament            24 Tampa                FL 1:04:22.8 20:47 
   48  1219  1171 Monica Persaud           23 Tampa                FL 1:05:29.9 21:08 
   49  1221   619 Kristin Harmon           23 Tampa                FL 1:05:30.1 21:08 
   50  1223  1199 Julie Porter             23 Tampa                FL 1:05:30.6 21:08 
   51  1224   432 Jill Evans               24 Tampa                FL 1:06:06.5 21:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    49  1071 Loredana Murrow          29 Tampa                FL   20:41.5  6:41 
    2    65   802 Jamie Knapp              29 Tampa                FL   21:44.0  7:01 
    3    68   808 Ellen Koltz              26 Temple Terrace       FL   21:51.0  7:03 
    4    93   753 Vicki Kean               27 Wesley Chapel        FL   22:55.8  7:24 
    5   103   812 Jennifer Kornosky        28 Tampa                FL   23:13.7  7:30 
    6   133  1930 Cortney Schmitt          29 Palm Harbor          FL   24:02.8  7:46 
    7   138   124 Teri Bikowsky            29 Tampa                FL   24:07.1  7:47 
    8   157   429 Michelle Eubanks         28 St. Petersburg       FL   24:44.7  7:59 
    9   185  1053 Fedra Morency            25 Valrico              FL   25:33.6  8:15 
   10   187  1942 Laura Langford           29 Tampa                FL   25:34.2  8:15 
   11   237   518 Melinda Garry            27 Tampa                FL   26:45.9  8:39 
   12   260  1884 Tina Wooles              26 Land O' Lakes        FL   27:12.9  8:47 
   13   269   417 Danielle Ellis           29 Tampa                FL   27:20.5  8:50 
   14   278  1959 Bridge Luzod             29 Riverview            FL   27:26.8  8:52 
   15   298  1052 Lynn Moran               27 Tampa                FL   27:54.2  9:01 
   16   299  1686 Dawn Wolstencroft        28 Lutz                 FL   27:56.2  9:01 
   17   305  1142 Anita Patel              28 Brandon              FL   28:02.2  9:03 
   18   306  1259 Karla Richards           28 Palm Harbor          FL   28:05.8  9:04 
   19   315   822 Jamie Kruger             29 Land O' Lakes        FL   28:18.4  9:08 
   20   340  1890 Cynthia Romer            25 Tampa                FL   28:41.5  9:16 
   21   361   589 Lori Griner              25 Tampa                FL   29:02.5  9:23 
   22   374  1850 Laura Cross              29 Riverview            FL   29:18.5  9:28 
   23   389    97 Genna Behm               25 Tampa                FL   29:35.8  9:33 
   24   402  1168 Erin Perigo              28 Tampa                FL   29:46.8  9:37 
   25   408  1571 Lisa Valenti             29 Tampa                FL   29:52.1  9:39 
   26   410  1365 Autumn Schwab            27 Tampa                FL   29:52.6  9:39 
   27   416  1009 Beth Miller              28 Brandon              FL   30:00.6  9:41 
   28   425  1324 Elizabeth Salewski       27 Tampa                FL   30:12.8  9:45 
   29   427  1120 Carrie Oppewal           29 Tampa                FL   30:16.1  9:46 
   30   434  1772 Dayemi Garcia            29 Lutz                 FL   30:20.9  9:48 
   31   442  1132 Sandra Palamar           28 Tampa                FL   30:25.4  9:49 
   32   454  1800 Amy Abbott               26 Tampa                FL   30:39.7  9:54 
   33   480     5 Elizabeth Acosta         25 Tampa                FL   31:16.3 10:06 
   34   484   740 Christina Julius         25 Tampa                FL   31:24.9 10:09 
   35   498  1196 Stephanie Pope           29 Seffner              FL   31:37.5 10:13 
   36   499  1474 Melissa Stok             27 Tampa                FL   31:38.0 10:13 
   37   526   559 Cristina Gonzalez        27 Tampa                FL   32:06.0 10:22 
   38   544   451 Rebekah Fedyk            25 Brandon              FL   32:29.1 10:29 
   39   560  1167 Coutney Perigo           28 Tampa                FL   32:46.9 10:35 
   40   571   615 Christina Hansel         25 Tampa                FL   32:50.2 10:36 
   41   580  1256 Sharon Richards          28 St. Petersburg       FL   32:58.6 10:39 
   42   581   476 Kara Forinash            27 Tampa                FL   32:59.3 10:39 
   43   589   924 Melanie Marcus           26 Tampa                FL   33:09.0 10:42 
   44   594   701 Amber Isley              27 Tampa                FL   33:17.3 10:45 
   45   613  1589 Angela Veiga             29 Tampa                FL   33:37.9 10:51 
   46   616   561 Cristina Gonzalez        28 Tampa                FL   33:40.5 10:52 
   47   618  1442 Jaclyn Soles             27 Tampa                FL   33:42.1 10:53 
   48   625  1075 Desirae Nasrallah        28 Tampa                FL   33:50.5 10:55 
   49   627   872 Cristin Linton           27 Tampa                FL   33:51.4 10:56 
   50   632   433 Kristina Evans           26 Tampa                FL   33:54.2 10:57 
   51   636   166 Andrea Brocksmith        26 Lithia               FL   34:01.6 10:59 
   52   638   603 Melissa Hagood           29 Tampa                FL   34:04.1 11:00 
   53   640  1894 Kim Lee                  28 Tampa                FL   34:08.7 11:01 
   54   642   751 Christine Kay            28 Tampa                FL   34:10.3 11:02 
   55   645   193 Christine Caci           25 Tampa                FL   34:13.2 11:03 
   56   658  1696 Christen Worobec         27 Valrico              FL   34:27.2 11:07 
   57   673  1358 Elizabeth Schofield      27 Tampa                FL   34:46.9 11:14 
   58   692   183 Erin Buscemi             28 Riverview            FL   35:17.6 11:24 
   59   697  1830 Liza Singleton           26 Tampa                FL   35:22.0 11:25 
   60   711   838 Ryann Larkin             26 Lutz                 FL   35:39.8 11:31 
   61   715   392 Rebecca Dub              26 Pinellas Park        FL   35:43.5 11:32 
   62   726   733 Amy Jones                27 Tampa                FL   36:04.6 11:39 
   63   740   149 Jessica Brady            25 Tampa                FL   36:26.9 11:46 
   64   742  1038 Amber Molina             25 Palm Harbor          FL   36:28.0 11:46 
   65   747   454 Allison Fernandez        25 Tampa                FL   36:36.5 11:49 
   66   748   400 Michelle Dylgjeri        26 Tampa                FL   36:40.9 11:50 
   67   750   899 Melissa Luria            27 Tampa                FL   36:42.4 11:51 
   68   751   142 Ashley Bos               27 Lutz                 FL   36:43.2 11:51 
   69   756  1672 Colleen Wilmoth          28 St. Petersburg       FL   36:48.7 11:53 
   70   775  1103 Devin O'Connell          29 St. Petersburg       FL   37:17.8 12:02 
   71   788  1808 Veniece Kilissanly       25 Tampa                FL   37:49.0 12:12 
   72   805   495 Barbara Fuller           26 Tampa                FL   38:21.8 12:23 
   73   810  1933 Cathy Garcia             27 Riverview            FL   38:38.8 12:28 
   74   815   221 Shelley Catrino          28 Wesley Chapel        FL   38:45.1 12:31 
   75   817  1998 Kari Dekalb              26 St. Petersburg       FL   38:49.8 12:32 
   76   840  1736 Sarah Mason              29 Seffner              FL   39:42.3 12:49 
   77   845   752 Dana Kaye                28 Birmingham           AL   39:50.1 12:51 
   78   853   871 Katy Lineberry           28 Tampa                FL   40:03.3 12:56 
   79   861  1709 Yolanda Yoder            27 Tampa                FL   40:21.6 13:02 
   80   865   765 Sandra Kennedy           26 Tampa                FL   40:36.0 13:06 
   81   869  1093 Chelsea Norris           25 Seffner              FL   40:55.5 13:13 
   82   893  1814 Trisha Zoretich          26 Tampa                FL   41:48.8 13:30 
   83   896   530 Michele German           28 Tampa                FL   42:01.5 13:34 
   84   897   813 Jodie Kortises           26 Tampa                FL   42:01.6 13:34 
   85   909    82 Cindy Basilicato         29 Riverview            FL   42:43.9 13:48 
   86   910   854 Brooke Leitch            28 Land O' Lakes        FL   42:50.6 13:50 
   87   918   397 Amber Duran              26 Tampa                FL   43:20.9 13:59 
   88   921  1520 Jennifer Tenenblatt      26 Seffner              FL   43:32.2 14:03 
   89   923   515 Danielle Garcia          27 Tampa                FL   43:46.5 14:08 
   90   937  1400 Vicki Shuster            28 St. Petersburg       FL   44:01.8 14:13 
   91   939   466 Bonnie Fitzgerald        28 Tampa                FL   44:06.4 14:14 
   92   941  1817 Deana Koopman            27 Tampa                FL   44:10.7 14:16 
   93   947   852 Monica Lee               25 Tampa                FL   44:33.7 14:23 
   94   971  1100 Ogo Nwabukwu             29 Temple Terrace       FL   46:31.9 15:01 
   95   987   225 Valtrenda Cesar          25 Tampa                FL   47:44.9 15:25 
   96   988   542 Valerie Gil              29 Gibsonton            FL   47:46.2 15:25 
   97   999   297 Katie Coronado           29 Tampa                FL   48:20.7 15:36 
   98  1020   575 Janielle Gray            27 Zephyrhills          FL   49:13.6 15:53 
   99  1055    96 Kaisa Bednarz            25 Brandon              FL   51:18.3 16:33 
  100  1056  1989 Jenilee Satterfield      25 Brandon              FL   51:18.5 16:34 
  101  1123  1637 Krisha Welch             27 Lakeland             FL   56:46.5 18:19 
  102  1133   660 Maranda Hill             26 Brandon              FL   57:25.6 18:32 
  103  1146   629 Christine Haulk          29 Zephyrhills          FL   57:54.7 18:41 
  104  1153  1532 Lisa Thomson             26 Tampa                FL   58:36.3 18:55 
  105  1163  1072 Tina Mutka               29 Tampa                FL   59:31.6 19:13 
  106  1196   672 Angelina Hopkins         26 Tampa                FL 1:03:44.3 20:34 
  107  1210  1457 Maretta Spurrier         27 Tampa                FL 1:04:25.4 20:47 
  108  1217   932 Amy Marsh                28 Brooksville          FL 1:05:21.4 21:05 
  109  1225  1635 Megan Weitekamp          28 Odessa               FL 1:06:07.1 21:20 
  110  1239   967 Meghan Mcintosh          26 Tampa                FL 1:15:20.3 24:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    34   941 Calley Masson            34 Dunedin              FL   19:49.6  6:24 
    2    97  1607 Nina Wadhwa              32 Wesley Chapel        FL   22:57.1  7:25 
    3   117   354 Elizabeth Demarse        33 Tampa                FL   23:40.8  7:39 
    4   144  1359 Jennifer Schoppman       32 Lutz                 FL   24:13.2  7:49 
    5   171  1659 Amanda Williams          30 Riverview            FL   25:06.9  8:07 
    6   190  1789 Jessica Sims             32 Tampa                FL   25:38.1  8:17 
    7   195   797 Christina Lackey         32 Tampa                FL   25:42.2  8:18 
    8   196   554 Dawn Goetz               30 Tampa                FL   25:43.5  8:18 
    9   255   358 Danielle Dennis          32 Tampa                FL   27:10.3  8:46 
   10   268   832 Nadia Lambermont         33 Land O' Lakes        FL   27:19.3  8:49 
   11   276   913 Kimberly Mallard         30 Tampa                FL   27:25.0  8:51 
   12   282  1521 Michelle Thames          31 Tampa                FL   27:32.6  8:54 
   13   346  1676 Mary Wilson              34 Tampa                FL   28:48.7  9:18 
   14   358   474 Cindy Foley              30 Tampa                FL   28:58.0  9:21 
   15   376   995 Samantha Melvin          30 Clearwater           FL   29:20.6  9:28 
   16   377   322 Amy Cyment               31 Tampa                FL   29:20.6  9:28 
   17   388  1924 Pam B                    30 Tampa                FL   29:35.2  9:33 
   18   409  1574 Alison Valerioti         31 Brandon              FL   29:52.3  9:39 
   19   418   581 Stephanie Greiner        31 Riverview            FL   30:03.3  9:42 
   20   430  1226 Gabriela Ramos           32 Tampa                FL   30:17.0  9:47 
   21   447  1418 Shaina Sine              30 Tampa                FL   30:32.3  9:52 
   22   452   366 Maria Diaz               33 Tampa                FL   30:37.0  9:53 
   23   453   694 Shannon Hutchinson       32 Riverview            FL   30:37.6  9:53 
   24   482   690 Marcia Humphrey          33 Tampa                FL   31:19.1 10:07 
   25   505  1334 Stacy Santoro            32 Tampa                FL   31:44.9 10:15 
   26   513  1640 Melissa Werndli          30 Tampa                FL   31:55.2 10:18 
   27   515  1148 Raquel Pavlik            32 Tampa                FL   31:55.7 10:18 
   28   518  1569 Jennifer Valdes          30 Tampa                FL   31:58.6 10:19 
   29   528  1990 Michele Wagner           34 Auburndale           FL   32:07.0 10:22 
   30   537  1879 Tova Abel                31 Tampa                FL   32:19.8 10:26 
   31   547  1707 Shazeeda Yerrakadu       32 Tampa                FL   32:34.1 10:31 
   32   570   637 Dawn Healy               33 Tampa                FL   32:50.1 10:36 
   33   585  1645 Jenny Wey                30 Tampa                FL   33:04.3 10:41 
   34   602   953 Christie McCarty         34 Tampa                FL   33:25.4 10:47 
   35   603   410 Michelle Eguia           31 Brandon              FL   33:26.8 10:48 
   36   604   281 Toniann Connors          32 Belleair Beach       FL   33:28.5 10:48 
   37   609  1048 Sherri Moran             30 St. Petersburg       FL   33:36.2 10:51 
   38   617   580 Kathy Greif              33 Tampa                FL   33:40.7 10:52 
   39   631   606 Michelle Hall            30 Tampa                FL   33:53.8 10:57 
   40   652   381 Amy Do                   30 Tampa                FL   34:20.1 11:05 
   41   653  1812 Stephanie Marhefka       32 Tampa                FL   34:20.5 11:05 
   42   659  1110 Christine O'Connor       33 Tampa                FL   34:27.9 11:08 
   43   661  1040 Brenda Montenegro        32 Riverview            FL   34:32.4 11:09 
   44   662  1925 Tisha B                  31 Tampa                FL   34:35.0 11:10 
   45   680   642 Jillian Heilman          33 Valrico              FL   34:52.5 11:15 
   46   682  1390 Diana Shatinsky          31 Tampa                FL   34:54.2 11:16 
   47   684  1514 Summer Taylor            31 Brandon              FL   34:54.9 11:16 
   48   689  1389 Mahsa Sharifi            31 Tampa                FL   35:06.4 11:20 
   49   703  1384 Evelyn Serrano           31 Tampa                FL   35:26.7 11:27 
   50   733  1957 Jennifer Johnson         31 Brandon              FL   36:18.4 11:43 
   51   734   668 Kim Holderness           32 Raleigh              NC   36:19.5 11:44 
   52   735   394 Jennifer Dunlap          31 Bradenton            FL   36:20.1 11:44 
   53   737   673 Esther Hopper            33 Tampa                FL   36:20.7 11:44 
   54   752   398 Nikki Durkin             34 Tampa                FL   36:45.4 11:52 
   55   758  1397 Stacy Shick              30 Tampa                FL   36:49.8 11:53 
   56   765   640 Heidi Heath              30 Tampa                FL   37:05.0 11:58 
   57   776  1402 Erin Siegel              34 Valrico              FL   37:17.9 12:02 
   58   783   731 Laura Jones              32 Valrico              FL   37:39.4 12:09 
   59   787  1873 Carrie Pratt             31 St. Petersburg       FL   37:45.8 12:11 
   60   789   663 Michele Hobbs            31 Tampa                FL   37:49.6 12:13 
   61   827   540 Ana Gibbs                33 Odessa               FL   39:14.7 12:40 
   62   839  1192 Kimberly Polacek         31 Tampa                FL   39:40.9 12:49 
   63   863   204 Liz Canales-Blumen       30 Tampa                FL   40:33.3 13:05 
   64   868  1748 Carisa Davis             30 Tampa                FL   40:43.9 13:09 
   65   873   744 Nermina Kahrimanovic     32 Tampa                FL   41:13.4 13:18 
   66   898   648 Cheryl Herndon           33 Land O' Lakes        FL   42:04.6 13:35 
   67   920  1214 Kelly Pruitt             30 Tampa                FL   43:23.6 14:00 
   68   925   528 April George             30 Lutz                 FL   43:48.0 14:08 
   69   938  1401 Dana Shuster             33 St. Petersburg       FL   44:02.4 14:13 
   70   945  1127 Tracey Owens             30 Odessa               FL   44:27.0 14:21 
   71   952    54 Christi Austin           30 Lakeland             FL   45:09.4 14:34 
   72   953  1197 Gina Pope                32 Lakeland             FL   45:09.4 14:34 
   73   960  1778 Maisha Kambon            34 Tampa                FL   45:50.5 14:48 
   74   970    33 Morayma Febres           32 Tampa                FL   46:30.5 15:01 
   75   975   177 Tish Buckalew            34 St. Petersburg       FL   46:52.2 15:08 
   76   981  1617 Mary Wang                33 Tampa                FL   47:18.6 15:16 
   77   995    41 Amy Arduengo             33 New Port Richey      FL   48:08.4 15:32 
   78  1004  1969 Victoria Morgan          30 Land O'Lakes         FL   48:29.0 15:39 
   79  1012   439 Karen Fancher            32 Tampa                FL   48:42.9 15:43 
   80  1013  1973 Terri Johnson            32 Palm Harbor          FL   48:43.0 15:43 
   81  1023  1047 Yecenia Morales          32 Tampa                FL   49:18.1 15:55 
   82  1026  1207 Kristina Prater          30 Mulberry             FL   49:25.6 15:57 
   83  1041  1482 Jen Straw                33 Tampa                FL   50:16.9 16:14 
   84  1069  1602 Whitney Vogt             31 Land O' Lakes        FL   53:16.1 17:11 
   85  1074   896 Jennifer Lunt            31 Tampa                FL   53:25.4 17:14 
   86  1076  1258 Kim Richards             32 Lakeland             FL   53:33.9 17:17 
   87  1113   357 Courtney Dempsey         32 Tampa                FL   56:08.8 18:07 
   88  1141   716 Katrice Jenkins          33 Gibsonton            FL   57:42.8 18:38 
   89  1154  1627 Anna Wathall             31 Tampa                FL   58:36.7 18:55 
   90  1170   571 Shannon Graham           32 Tampa                FL   59:41.9 19:16 
   91  1235  1541 Stephanie Tipton         33 St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:50.7 21:54 
   92  1238    28 Helen Amburgey           32 Clearwater           FL 1:15:16.8 24:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    20   720 Vicki Jetton             37 Dunedin              FL   18:36.8  6:01 
    2    30  1241 Terri Rejimbal           39 Tampa                FL   19:33.3  6:19 
    3   102   134 Heather Boggini          38 St. Petersburg       FL   23:08.8  7:28 
    4   118   925 Renee Marcus             35 Odessa               FL   23:42.1  7:39 
    5   155   302 Dawn Coultas             36 Wesley Chapel        FL   24:39.8  7:58 
    6   162   182 Kelli Burns              37 Lutz                 FL   24:54.6  8:03 
    7   165   688 Marnie Hulan             37 Lithia               FL   24:58.2  8:04 
    8   208    67 Julie Balboni            35 St. Petersburg       FL   25:58.6  8:23 
    9   223    36 Prado Antolino           36 Tampa                FL   26:09.9  8:27 
   10   234  1799 Suzie Kukas              38 Wesley Chapel        FL   26:38.9  8:36 
   11   243  1298 Tami Roedig              35 Plant City           FL   26:58.4  8:43 
   12   279   146 Rebecca Boudreaux        35 Riverview            FL   27:26.9  8:52 
   13   284  1398 Christy Shivel           37 Riverview            FL   27:34.8  8:54 
   14   287   422 Chantae Eperjesi         35 Tampa                FL   27:41.2  8:56 
   15   304  1622 Karen Wartenberg         36 Tampa                FL   28:01.9  9:03 
   16   320  1475 Nes33 Stokes             38 Riverview            FL   28:23.9  9:10 
   17   327   468 Patricia Fletcher        38 Natick               MA   28:29.6  9:12 
   18   331  1042 Heather Moock            35 St. Petersburg       FL   28:32.3  9:13 
   19   351  1050 Crystal Moran            36 St. Petersburg       FL   28:54.0  9:20 
   20   355  1722 Kira Zwygart             37 Seffner              FL   28:55.3  9:20 
   21   359   502 Jennifer Gagnon          36 Tampa                FL   29:00.0  9:22 
   22   365  1551 Joyce Town               37 Lithia               FL   29:08.0  9:24 
   23   401   669 Angie Hollowell          37 Winter Haven         FL   29:46.2  9:37 
   24   413  1000 Marcie Merickle          35 Largo                FL   29:55.5  9:40 
   25   422   875 Katherine Littlefield    37 Odessa               FL   30:10.2  9:44 
   26   423   960 Marla McDonnell          38 Valrico              FL   30:10.3  9:44 
   27   432  1272 Adina Rincon             37 Largo                FL   30:20.1  9:48 
   28   436  1917 Christine Welch          38 Sarasota             FL   30:23.3  9:49 
   29   440   218 Kellie Cash              38 Land O' Lakes        FL   30:24.6  9:49 
   30   487   775 Tracy Kicklighter        37 Land O' Lakes        FL   31:26.2 10:09 
   31   491  1565 Marina Unrod             37 Tampa                FL   31:33.1 10:11 
   32   496   927 Stacie Marlin            39 Tampa                FL   31:37.3 10:13 
   33   517    29 Voluptuana Ancaya        38 Tampa                FL   31:57.7 10:19 
   34   533  1497 Ninon Sutton             37 Tampa                FL   32:18.5 10:26 
   35   534  2001 Conna Chillura           39 Tampa                FL   32:19.1 10:26 
   36   535   759 Melissa Keiser           39 Lithia               FL   32:19.1 10:26 
   37   542   305 Meg Craig                36 Tampa                FL   32:27.8 10:29 
   38   586   431 Amy Evans                35 Orlando              FL   33:04.5 10:41 
   39   595  1756 Karen Branch             36 Tampa                FL   33:18.4 10:45 
   40   599  1603 Tanya Vomacka            37 Wesley Chapel        FL   33:23.5 10:47 
   41   605  1793 Debbie Stewart           37 Tampa                FL   33:30.1 10:49 
   42   608   323 Tina Czech               37 Brandon              FL   33:35.1 10:51 
   43   643   617 Dawn Hargrett            37 Plant City           FL   34:11.0 11:02 
   44   654  1043 Heather Moon             35 Lutz                 FL   34:24.0 11:06 
   45   660  1537 Marjorie Tillman         39 Winter Haven         FL   34:29.1 11:08 
   46   687  1185 Mabelle Pimentel-Scior   37 Tampa                FL   35:05.2 11:20 
   47   723  1224 Christy Raile            35 Tampa                FL   35:55.0 11:36 
   48   745  1935 Stephany Curchy          39 Riverview            FL   36:33.7 11:48 
   49   755  1344 Alice Schaffer           38 Land O' Lakes        FL   36:47.5 11:53 
   50   778  1407 Vilna Sifontes           39 Tampa                FL   37:19.4 12:03 
   51   784  1724 Lisa Jackson             36 Valrico              FL   37:39.5 12:09 
   52   786   763 Cindy Kelly              39 Tampa                FL   37:41.1 12:10 
   53   793  1068 Stacey Mulrenin          37 Valrico              FL   37:52.1 12:13 
   54   801  1098 Nancy Nothstein          36 Tampa                FL   38:19.4 12:22 
   55   804   154 Rose Brenna              38 Zephryhills          FL   38:21.3 12:23 
   56   813  1516 Laura Taylor             37 Tampa                FL   38:42.8 12:30 
   57   846   278 Melanie Conerly          36 Bradenton            FL   39:50.1 12:51 
   58   850   187 Lauren Bush              38 Tampa                FL   39:56.2 12:53 
   59   859   610 Andrea Halpern           39 Lutz                 FL   40:13.8 12:59 
   60   864   686 Tracey Huff              36 Land O' Lakes        FL   40:35.8 13:06 
   61   874   303 Michelle Courson         35 Land O' Lakes        FL   41:20.2 13:21 
   62   875   773 Kimberly Kevan-Waslow    35 Lutz                 FL   41:20.4 13:21 
   63   889   934 Julie Martin             38 Tampa                FL   41:43.2 13:28 
   64   906  2007 Gemma Kay                35 Tampa                FL   42:30.7 13:43 
   65   908   725 Darlene Johnson          39 Tampa                FL   42:36.5 13:45 
   66   912  1542 Suzette Torres           37 Wesley Chapel        FL   43:07.2 13:55 
   67   919   145 Betty Boudreaux          38 Tampa                FL   43:23.0 14:00 
   68   946   992 Johana Melendez          36 Tampa                FL   44:32.4 14:23 
   69   958   316 Cristie Cunningham       35 Tampa                FL   45:45.5 14:46 
   70   963    91 Diane Beasley            39 Tampa                FL   46:13.3 14:55 
   71   979   748 Kiesha Katsares          35 Tampa                FL   47:12.3 15:14 
   72   998  1328 Ana Sanchez              36 Temple Terrace       FL   48:17.6 15:35 
   73  1000  1421 Bee Sithole              38 Temple Terrace       FL   48:22.8 15:37 
   74  1002   319 Joanie Cupler            38 Safety Harbor        FL   48:23.7 15:37 
   75  1005  1916 Surfonda Davis           35 Thonotosassa         FL   48:29.7 15:39 
   76  1036  1570 Betsy Valencia           36 Tampa                FL   50:01.1 16:09 
   77  1067   641 Dea Heffernan            38 Wesley Chapel        FL   52:58.6 17:06 
   78  1072   377 Heather Dipaola-Marant   36 Tampa                FL   53:24.3 17:14 
   79  1073   670 Therese Holmes           38 Tampa                FL   53:25.3 17:14 
   80  1075  1296 Tabitha Rodriguez        36 Tampa                FL   53:25.5 17:15 
   81  1101  1548 Michelle Toth            39 Valrico              FL   55:34.9 17:56 
   82  1131  1209 Vidisha Priyanka         38 Tampa                FL   57:19.4 18:30 
   83  1132  1219 Clarisa Purks            36 Tampa                FL   57:19.9 18:30 
   84  1174   449 Leigh Anne Faul          37 Tampa                FL   59:52.7 19:19 
   85  1182  1970 Susan Strong             38 Tampa                FL 1:00:14.2 19:26 
   86  1187   778 Carmen Killian           36 Plant City           FL 1:02:02.6 20:01 
   87  1207  1220 Tracy Quigley            38 Riverview            FL 1:04:19.8 20:46 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    33  1718 Madeleine Zolfo          43 Treasure Island      FL   19:44.5  6:23 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   120   279 Brenda Connolly          43 Temple Terrace       FL   23:45.0  7:40 
    2   125  1689 Beth Wonicker-Cook       41 Palm Harbor          FL   23:49.2  7:42 
    3   221    75 Jennifer Barry           41 Dunedin              FL   26:07.7  8:26 
    4   256   553 Michelle Glozak          41 Tampa                FL   27:10.9  8:47 
    5   264    72 Lyn Banville             42 St. Petersburg       FL   27:17.8  8:49 
    6   265   363 Linda Detman             43 Clearwater           FL   27:18.0  8:49 
    7   280   859 Jessalyn Leyra           40 Tampa                FL   27:27.4  8:52 
    8   286  1488 Patricia Sullivan        42 Tampa                FL   27:40.5  8:56 
    9   301  1392 Judi Sherman             41 Plant City           FL   27:58.0  9:02 
   10   317  1486 Laurie Sullivan          44 Lutz                 FL   28:20.2  9:09 
   11   412  1126 Susan Ott                42 Plant City           FL   29:55.1  9:40 
   12   426   909 Katherine Macrone        41 Tampa                FL   30:14.2  9:46 
   13   445  1461 Sandra Stahl             42 Valrico              FL   30:28.0  9:50 
   14   456   220 Wendy Catone             44 Valrico              FL   30:40.7  9:54 
   15   461  1644 Dana Westmark            44 Sarasota             FL   30:45.5  9:56 
   16   473  1729 Michelle Nauert          42 Valrico              FL   31:06.8 10:03 
   17   476  1460 Anita Squire             43 Parrish              FL   31:11.8 10:04 
   18   493   782 Ellen King               43 Tampa                FL   31:34.9 10:12 
   19   502   713 Carole Jahns             40 Tampa                FL   31:40.3 10:13 
   20   539  1156 Katie Pemble             43 Tampa                FL   32:20.4 10:26 
   21   583  1771 Maureen Gallagher        44 Safety Harbor        FL   33:03.5 10:40 
   22   598  1614 Tricia Walton            40 Tampa                FL   33:21.9 10:46 
   23   628   224 Janelle Cavendish        40 Tampa                FL   33:51.5 10:56 
   24   666   970 Diane McKelvey           40 Wesley Chapel        FL   34:38.0 11:11 
   25   668  1221 Marife Quiros            42 Tampa                FL   34:40.4 11:12 
   26   674   961 Lynn McDonough           40 Safety Harbor        FL   34:48.8 11:14 
   27   683  1008 Becky Michael            40 Naples               FL   34:54.2 11:16 
   28   698  1976 Xue Bing Chan            43 Tampa                FL   35:22.3 11:25 
   29   704  1639 Debra A Welsh            43 Tampa                FL   35:29.4 11:27 
   30   768   545 Cathleen Gill            42 St. Petersburg       FL   37:11.9 12:00 
   31   771   194 Diana Cadle              40 Brandon              FL   37:16.0 12:02 
   32   795   728 Jeannie Johnson          44 Tampa                FL   38:03.6 12:17 
   33   818   657 Gayle Hill               40 Land O' Lakes        FL   38:51.2 12:32 
   34   821  1026 Mimi Miller              44 Tampa                FL   39:01.6 12:36 
   35   822   505 Donna Gallagher          44 Valrico              FL   39:01.6 12:36 
   36   833   814 Jennifer Koselak         42 Palmetto             FL   39:29.4 12:45 
   37   847  1578 Michelle Van Loan        42 Valrico              FL   39:53.5 12:53 
   38   878   639 Rose Heasley             44 St. Petersburg       FL   41:24.6 13:22 
   39   879   784 Sheryl King              44 Tampa                FL   41:25.8 13:22 
   40   883  1374 Sue Sebesta              43 Seminole             FL   41:38.4 13:26 
   41   901  1244 Rae Reuille              41 Wesley Chapel        FL   42:17.3 13:39 
   42   904  1582 Annemarie Vanderschouw   40 Palmetto             FL   42:26.6 13:42 
   43   911  1162 Lauren Pepper            44 Tampa                FL   42:54.3 13:51 
   44   915  1305 Indira Romero            41 Zephyrhills          FL   43:12.1 13:57 
   45   936  1205 Chitra Prakash           42 Tampa                FL   44:01.6 14:13 
   46   944  1775 Hilda Hernandez-Kee      44 Tampa                FL   44:24.3 14:20 
   47   983  1091 Sheila Nolder            43 Emery                SD   47:24.2 15:18 
   48   991   271 Kelly Collins            44 Tampa                FL   47:48.0 15:26 
   49   993  1535 Ginger Thorpe            44 Tampa                FL   47:58.7 15:29 
   50  1006  1294 Karen Rodriguez          42 Lutz                 FL   48:32.8 15:40 
   51  1010  1346 Susan Scherer            40 Land O' Lakes        FL   48:33.4 15:40 
   52  1038   947 Karen Maxwell            44 Palm Harbor          FL   50:03.8 16:09 
   53  1042  1057 Stacey Morrison          42 Tampa                FL   50:18.6 16:14 
   54  1060   345 Lisa Decker              41 Wesely Chapel        FL   52:14.5 16:52 
   55  1071  1458 Linda Ann Spurza         44 Lutz                 FL   53:24.2 17:14 
   56  1097  1408 Viviam Sifontes          44 Tampa                FL   55:15.9 17:50 
   57  1109    43 Ruby Arias               41 Tampa                FL   55:56.1 18:03 
   58  1112   806 Rita Koch                42 Tampa                FL   55:59.8 18:04 
   59  1122  1886 Lourdes Vales            43 St. Petersburg       FL   56:39.8 18:17 
   60  1140  2022 Sharh Williams           40 Tampa                FL   57:42.3 18:37 
   61  1144   546 Colleen Gillespie        41 Zephyrhills          FL   57:49.1 18:40 
   62  1158   119 Terrisa Bernard          43 Tampa                FL   59:12.0 19:06 
   63  1180   939 Kathy Martocchio         42 Tampa                FL 1:00:03.2 19:23 
   64  1188  1388 Brenda Shaffer           40 Plant City           FL 1:02:02.9 20:01 
   65  1190  1591 Robin Velez              41 Tampa                FL 1:02:50.6 20:17 
   66  1204   137 Robin Bonchi             43 New Port Richey      FL 1:04:05.5 20:41 
   67  1230  1288 Lourdes Robinson         42 Lakeland             FL 1:07:12.6 21:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   128  1507 Bobbi Taman              45 Tampa                FL   23:57.3  7:44 
    2   135  1576 Lisa Van Devander        45 Valrico              FL   24:03.6  7:46 
    3   136  1318 Cheryl Ryan              46 Wesley Chapel        FL   24:03.7  7:46 
    4   147   112 Kaaron Benson            49 Apollo Beach         FL   24:17.5  7:51 
    5   149   407 Jennifer Edwards         49 Brandon              FL   24:26.3  7:53 
    6   159   475 Mary Kay Foody           47 Temple Terrace       FL   24:48.6  8:01 
    7   169   101 Tami Bell                49 Land O' Lakes        FL   25:03.1  8:05 
    8   188  1981 Christina Simpson        46 St. Petersburg       FL   25:34.5  8:15 
    9   201   352 Rhonda Delcampo          48 Lutz                 FL   25:50.8  8:21 
   10   245  1351 Karen Schilit            49 Tampa                FL   27:00.2  8:43 
   11   267  1939 Annie Gonzalez           45 Tampa                FL   27:18.9  8:49 
   12   275  1581 Lisa Vanderbloemen       49 Clearwater           FL   27:24.4  8:51 
   13   288  1941 Mo Chiddini              48 Tampa                FL   27:41.3  8:56 
   14   324  1092 Tonya Noren              47 Palm Harbor          FL   28:26.0  9:11 
   15   336   185 Cindy Bush               48 Seffner              FL   28:38.3  9:15 
   16   341  1921 Pam Dickens              46 Odessa               FL   28:44.4  9:17 
   17   348   705 Karla Jackson            47 Tampa                FL   28:52.8  9:19 
   18   375   371 Sherry Diez              46 Tampa                FL   29:18.6  9:28 
   19   390   836 Cheryl Lapham            46 Safety Harbor        FL   29:36.3  9:33 
   20   399   321 Candace Curtiss          49 Tampa                FL   29:45.6  9:36 
   21   400  1152 Tracy Peck               46 Lakeland             FL   29:45.9  9:37 
   22   464  1944 Sherri OConnor           47 Odessa               FL   30:50.1  9:57 
   23   467   666 Barbara Hoffman          47 Tampa                FL   30:58.6 10:00 
   24   474  1456 Jeanine Sponsler         47 Tampa                FL   31:07.8 10:03 
   25   475  1531 Lori Thomson             46 Tampa                FL   31:11.1 10:04 
   26   495  1410 Val Silva                49 Ft. Lauderdale       FL   31:36.8 10:12 
   27   511   738 Joni Jones               49 Dade City            FL   31:53.5 10:18 
   28   567   842 Karen Lawlor             46 New Port Richey      FL   32:49.1 10:36 
   29   610   170 Ann Brooks               48 Tampa                FL   33:36.4 10:51 
   30   624   351 Kim Delaparte            47 Tampa                FL   33:49.6 10:55 
   31   664   605 Terry Hairston           48 Wesley Chapel        FL   34:37.1 11:11 
   32   685   118 Jackie Bernabe           45 Lutz                 FL   34:55.4 11:16 
   33   686   821 Diane Krouse             49 Brandon              FL   34:56.9 11:17 
   34   707  1677 Regina Wimbley           45 Wesley Chapel        FL   35:30.6 11:28 
   35   709   560 Espersanza Gonzalez      47 Gibsonton            FL   35:36.4 11:30 
   36   721   614 Lori Hamlin              46 Riverview            FL   35:52.2 11:35 
   37   727  1064 Dina Mujezinovic         45 Tampa                FL   36:04.7 11:39 
   38   736   270 Deborah Collin           49 Tampa                FL   36:20.4 11:44 
   39   738   893 Jan Luck                 49 Riverview            FL   36:21.8 11:44 
   40   739  1881 Nancy Nease              45 Tampa                FL   36:23.9 11:45 
   41   766    86 Belinda Bauders          48 Largo                FL   37:05.6 11:58 
   42   785  1436 Sandy Snyder             47 Tampa                FL   37:40.9 12:10 
   43   796  1437 Luly Socias              49 Tampa                FL   38:06.7 12:18 
   44   832   780 Darlene King             49 Bradenton            FL   39:29.4 12:45 
   45   851  1151 Terry Payton             49 Riverview            FL   40:01.3 12:55 
   46   870  1801 Erin Dervelle            45 Tampa                FL   41:01.5 13:15 
   47   872  1356 Renee Schofield          48 Tampa                FL   41:08.5 13:17 
   48   881   416 Lynda Ellis              49 Tampa                FL   41:33.7 13:25 
   49   885   209 Mary Carroll             48 Tampa                FL   41:40.9 13:27 
   50   913   551 Anna Giuliano            48 Tampa                FL   43:07.3 13:55 
   51   922    57 Azliyati Azizan          46 Tampa                FL   43:43.3 14:07 
   52   928   463 Kathleen Fill            49 Tampa                FL   43:50.8 14:09 
   53   930   845 Patricia Lawrimore       45 Tampa                FL   43:57.6 14:11 
   54   956   986 Iris Medina              48 Tampa                FL   45:29.4 14:41 
   55   990   779 Vivian Kimbler           46 Tampa                FL   47:47.8 15:26 
   56   992  1271 Kathleen Rinaldi         46 Tampa                FL   47:48.2 15:26 
   57  1011   426 Mayra Essex              46 Ruskin               FL   48:35.5 15:41 
   58  1030  1769 Christine Ellis          46 Tampa                FL   49:42.2 16:02 
   59  1031   334 Wanda Daniel             45 Tampa                FL   49:42.6 16:03 
   60  1035  1370 Sue Seamon               49 Tarpon Springs       FL   49:54.6 16:06 
   61  1054   436 Martine Extermann        46 Tampa                FL   51:08.2 16:30 
   62  1078   131 Terri Blake              49 St. Petersburg       FL   53:42.4 17:20 
   63  1085   730 Tanya Johnson-Willia     47 Tampa                FL   54:24.4 17:34 
   64  1094  1670 Barbara Willingham       49 Seminole             FL   54:58.0 17:44 
   65  1107   665 Jacquie Hodge            49 Tampa                FL   55:47.0 18:00 
   66  1111   883 Joann Lopez              49 Tampa                FL   55:56.7 18:03 
   67  1118  1752 Eileen Appleton          49 Lutz                 FL   56:30.2 18:14 
   68  1120  1866 Lori Johnson             49 Auburndale           FL   56:34.8 18:16 
   69  1121  1678 Lee Windisman            49 Auburndale           FL   56:35.3 18:16 
   70  1159   516 Argisel Garlisi          45 Tampa                FL   59:12.3 19:06 
   71  1177  1471 Nancy Stevens            48 Tampa                FL   59:59.7 19:22 
   72  1184  1699 Gabriela Wright          49 Lutz                 FL 1:00:49.7 19:38 
   73  1185    68 Lois Ball                46 Tampa                FL 1:01:41.7 19:55 
   74  1203   860 Patricia Licata          48 Odessa               FL 1:04:00.0 20:39 
   75  1209   114 Laura Bentivegna         46 Tampa                FL 1:04:24.8 20:47 
   76  1215  1282 Noreen Roberts           45 New Port Richey      FL 1:05:10.1 21:02 
   77  1220  1446 Maria Sotomayor          47 Tampa                FL 1:05:30.1 21:08 
   78  1231   862 Debra Licht              49 Tampa                FL 1:07:22.0 21:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1    90  1017 Maggie Miller            54 Bradenton            FL   22:43.5  7:20 
    2   113   951 Heyoung McBride          51 Tampa                FL   23:35.8  7:37 
    3   154  1579 Trisha Van Petten        51 Temple Terrace       FL   24:39.7  7:58 
    4   215   144 Pascale Botvinik         50 Temple Terrace       FL   26:04.8  8:25 
    5   218    35 Gloria Angelini          53 Churchville          NY   26:06.3  8:26 
    6   226   299 Jean Cothron             51 Tampa                FL   26:15.9  8:29 
    7   231  1509 Renee Tapasak            52 Tampa                FL   26:36.2  8:35 
    8   263  1188 Gina Platt               53 Wesley Chapel        FL   27:17.6  8:49 
    9   290  1155 Laurie Pelletier         51 New Port Richey      FL   27:44.8  8:58 
   10   339  1552 Cindy Townsend           51 Clearwater           FL   28:40.9  9:16 
   11   345  1560 Cheryl Tubbs             52 Tampa                FL   28:48.0  9:18 
   12   349   384 Janice Donica            53 Tampa                FL   28:52.9  9:19 
   13   393   558 Lynnette Gonzales        52 Tampa                FL   29:38.7  9:34 
   14   471   990 Debbie Meinsen           52 Tampa                FL   31:03.8 10:02 
   15   503   499 Sue Gagain               53 Valrico              FL   31:43.2 10:14 
   16   634   369 Paula Didham             51 Corner Brook         NL   33:59.7 10:58 
   17   695  1239 Sarah Reid               51 Riverview            FL   35:20.5 11:25 
   18   759  1660 Deborah Williams         51 Tampa                FL   36:52.6 11:54 
   19   763  1355 Dawn Schocken            51 Tampa                FL   37:00.7 11:57 
   20   770   395 Karla Dunnigan           53 Valrico              FL   37:14.6 12:01 
   21   826   201 Jackie Campbell          51 Lutz                 FL   39:12.5 12:39 
   22   836  1693 Pam Woodham              51 Tampa                FL   39:38.2 12:48 
   23   849   129 Paula Blair              50 Tampa                FL   39:54.3 12:53 
   24   858   326 Ellen Daigle             54 Tampa                FL   40:12.8 12:59 
   25   860  1387 Lynne Settecasi          54 Tampa                FL   40:20.9 13:01 
   26   871   513 Irene Garcia             53 Tampa                FL   41:06.2 13:16 
   27   895  1144 Jocelyn Patel            51 Brandon              FL   41:55.2 13:32 
   28   929  1522 Nina Thibeault           54 Valrico              FL   43:57.1 14:11 
   29   932  1236 Lenore Rees              53 Lutz                 FL   43:58.7 14:12 
   30   933  1045 Debbie Moore             52 Land O' Lakes        FL   44:01.0 14:12 
   31   934   978 Shirley McMahon          50 Palm Harbor          FL   44:01.1 14:12 
   32   954   774 Doris Keyser             52 Wesley Chapel        FL   45:20.3 14:38 
   33   962  1721 Karen Zwolak             51 Tampa                FL   46:10.7 14:54 
   34   965  1327 Sharon Salter            53 Tampa                FL   46:24.5 14:59 
   35   972  1237 Karen Reid               51 Valrico              FL   46:37.9 15:03 
   36   974   260 Lacetta Cline            52 Tampa                FL   46:47.8 15:06 
   37   980  1265 Becky Riddle             54 St. Petersburg       FL   47:13.5 15:15 
   38  1018   816 Kathy Kotrady            53 Brandon              FL   49:03.4 15:50 
   39  1019  1187 Nancy Piper              52 Land O' Lakes        FL   49:06.6 15:51 
   40  1021    89 Tamara Bayens            52 Seminole             FL   49:16.6 15:54 
   41  1032   674 Shirley Hordge           50 Tampa                FL   49:44.1 16:03 
   42  1034  1654 Patty Whitehead          54 Tarpon Springs       FL   49:54.1 16:06 
   43  1039  1620 Elizabeth Warner         51 Tampa                FL   50:14.3 16:13 
   44  1048   819 Linda Krampen            50 Lutz                 FL   50:26.3 16:17 
   45  1052  1283 Jean Robey               54 Valrico              FL   50:47.9 16:24 
   46  1080  1165 Amanda Perez             51 Tampa                FL   53:53.5 17:24 
   47  1081   922 Kris Manning             51 Tampa                FL   54:15.2 17:31 
   48  1090   910 Elsa Maddix              52 Riverview            FL   54:42.8 17:39 
   49  1102   169 Cathy Brooks             50 Valrico              FL   55:40.7 17:58 
   50  1114  1378 Cheryl Segal             51 Gulfport             FL   56:17.3 18:10 
   51  1116   150 Teresa Brandt            53 Temple Terrace       FL   56:22.1 18:11 
   52  1119  1191 Nancy Pleus              54 Mulberry             FL   56:33.3 18:15 
   53  1136  1468 Janet Stephenson         50 Tampa                FL   57:33.4 18:34 
   54  1200   548 Margaret Ginem           51 Odessa               FL 1:03:59.5 20:39 
   55  1206   582 Anna Mae Griffey         50 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:04:19.5 20:45 
   56  1229    14 Bev Albenzio             50 Oldsmar              FL 1:07:04.5 21:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   143  1854 Lynn Gray                56 Tampa                FL   24:11.4  7:49 
    2   281  1454 Diane Spicer             56 Tampa                FL   27:28.9  8:52 
    3   463  1914 Patty LaBarbera          58 Tampa                FL   30:50.0  9:57 
    4   472   212 Patricia Carson          56 Tampa                FL   31:05.8 10:02 
    5   510  1538 Maggie Tinder            57 Tampa                FL   31:51.8 10:17 
    6   545  1252 Fern Rhinesmith          55 Wesley Chapel        FL   32:33.2 10:31 
    7   556  1610 Pat Waller               59 New Port Richey      FL   32:42.6 10:34 
    8   582  1928 Mary Persky              55 Tampa                FL   33:00.1 10:39 
    9   611   579 Michele Gregory          56 Tampa                FL   33:36.6 10:51 
   10   612   734 Karen Jones              55 Tampa                FL   33:36.8 10:51 
   11   678   772 Donna Ketchum            56 Tarpon Springs       FL   34:51.5 11:15 
   12   746  1715 Rebeca Zambrano          55 Tampa                FL   36:35.1 11:49 
   13   790   955 Susan McCormick          55 Temple Terrace       FL   37:50.2 12:13 
   14   791  1341 Susan Scannon            58 Tampa                FL   37:50.9 12:13 
   15   823    76 Rita Barry               57 Tampa                FL   39:04.9 12:37 
   16   828   253 Elissa Clayton           55 Tampa                FL   39:15.9 12:40 
   17   902  1727 Theresa Powell           56 Apollo Beach         FL   42:19.5 13:40 
   18   940   714 Diane Jamai              55 Tampa                FL   44:07.7 14:15 
   19   950   317 Alana Cupler             57 Safety Harbor        FL   44:54.7 14:30 
   20   957  1056 Mary Jane Morrison       56 Wesley Chapel        FL   45:34.4 14:43 
   21  1024   975 Beverly McLain           55 Tampa                FL   49:22.1 15:56 
   22  1045   176 Jane Buchanan            55 Tampa                FL   50:23.9 16:16 
   23  1046  1308 Peggy Rothman            56 Tampa                FL   50:23.9 16:16 
   24  1047  1353 Honey Schlesinger        57 Tampa                FL   50:24.5 16:16 
   25  1070   687 Debbie Huff              59 Tampa                FL   53:16.4 17:12 
   26  1082  1158 Lisa Pennimpede          58 Lutz                 FL   54:23.3 17:33 
   27  1088   343 Barbara Deakin           55 Tampa                FL   54:36.1 17:37 
   28  1091   295 Deborah Cornelius        56 Tampa                FL   54:42.9 17:39 
   29  1100  1118 Judy Oliveri             58 Tampa                FL   55:26.9 17:54 
   30  1103   164 Margaret Brickman        58 Lutz                 FL   55:41.5 17:58 
   31  1125   529 Pamela Gerald            55 Tampa                FL   56:46.6 18:19 
   32  1138  1113 Pamela O'Donnell         59 St. Petersburg       FL   57:39.6 18:36 
   33  1147   760 Theresa Kelley           55 Tampa                FL   57:55.3 18:42 
   34  1149  1762 Laurie Davis             56 Tampa                FL   57:59.2 18:43 
   35  1152   604 Cynthia Haines           55 Brandon              FL   58:17.0 18:49 
   36  1162  1443 Judy Sommers             55 Tampa                FL   59:15.3 19:07 
   37  1168  1755 Donna Boudreaux          56 Tampa                FL   59:36.3 19:14 
   38  1186  1816 Karen Haubenstock        56 Lutz                 FL 1:01:42.1 19:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   577  1104 Angela O'Connell         61 Tampa                FL   32:56.9 10:38 
    2   670   342 Alex De Verteuil         64 Riverview            FL   34:43.6 11:13 
    3   753   248 Marty Clark              60 Valrico              FL   36:45.5 11:52 
    4   808  1218 Linda Pugsley            62 Tampa                FL   38:31.3 12:26 
    5   820  1688 Nancy Womak              60 Tampa                FL   39:00.6 12:36 
    6   890   795 Julie Kish               62 Tampa                FL   41:43.3 13:28 
    7   967   376 Susan Dipaola            61 Wesley Chapel        FL   46:27.5 15:00 
    8  1016  1493 Mandy Sullivan           60 Tampa                FL   48:57.9 15:48 
    9  1040   544 Michelle Gilberson       64 Wesley Chapel        FL   50:15.2 16:13 
   10  1065  1807 Patricia Harris          63 Tampa                FL   52:34.1 16:58 
   11  1095   458 Doris Field              61 Tampa                FL   55:04.1 17:46 
   12  1139   117 Lee Berman               60 Brandon              FL   57:39.9 18:37 
   13  1232  1630 Deanna Wefel             60 Tampa                FL 1:07:40.0 21:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   466   650 Ginger Herring           65 St. Petersburg       FL   30:51.8  9:58 
    2  1027  1980 Carmen Chase             65 Largo                FL   49:31.0 15:59 
    3  1061  1087 Karol Nickerson          66 Zephyrhills          FL   52:24.1 16:55 
    4  1156   487 Lorraine Franza          66 Tampa                FL   59:00.5 19:03 
    5  1157   847 Julie Leachman           66 Tampa                FL   59:01.6 19:03 
    6  1189    84 Shirley Bassett          69 St. Petersburg       FL 1:02:42.2 20:14 
    7  1236   450 Esperonza Febres         65 Tampa                FL 1:09:46.0 22:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= ===== 
    1   781   133 Joan Boetcher            71 Lakeland             FL   37:31.7 12:07 
    2   848   743 Michelle Juristo         73 Tampa                FL   39:53.8 12:53 
    3  1155   387 Norma Dore               72 St. Petersburg       FL   58:38.6 18:56 
    4  1205  1297 Thelma Rodriguez, Ph.    70 Tampa                FL 1:04:06.2 20:41 
    5  1233   702 Ann Izmirian             70 Tampa                FL 1:07:40.3 21:50 
Bank of St. Petersburg Miles for Moffitt
Saturday; May 10, 2008
Tampa, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex City                 St Time      Net       Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ========= ========= ===== 
    1  1262 Austin Richmond          22   M Clewiston            FL   15:17.9   15:17.9  4:57 
    2  1877 Hank Campbell            28   M St. Petersburg       FL   15:45.0   15:45.0  5:05 
    3  1858 Troy Hull                28   M Crystal Beach        FL   15:45.0   15:43.9  5:05 
    4  1855 Lee Stephens             27   M Tampa                FL   15:45.9   15:45.7  5:06 
    5     9 Connor Adams             15   M Flower Mound         TX   16:17.9   16:17.4  5:16 
    6   562 Elias Gonzalez           31   M Land O' Lakes        FL   16:22.1   16:22.1  5:17 
    7  2017 Dror Vaknin              40   M Tampa                FL   16:45.2   16:45.2  5:25 
    8  1882 John Emerson             25   M Tampa                FL   17:01.6   17:00.8  5:30 
    9     1 Melanie Peters           24   F St. Petersburg       FL   17:18.8   17:17.8  5:35 
   10  1480 Rick Straughen           27   M Shelby Township      MI   17:28.4   17:26.8  5:38 
   11    87 Mauricio Bautista Marti  32   M Tampa                FL   17:45.9   17:44.2  5:44 
   12   304 Michael Coyne            57   M St. Stephen          NB   17:50.3   17:50.3  5:46 
   13  1847 Mark Dobersch            40   M Lakeland             FL   17:53.0   17:50.2  5:46 
   14  1606 Jacki Wachtel            28   F Port Richey          FL   17:55.0   17:54.4  5:47 
   15  1742 Brett Lawrie             27   M Tampa                FL   18:08.8   18:03.1  5:50 
   16  1838 Lisa Vaill               45   F Gainesville          FL   18:25.8   18:25.2  5:57 
   17  1260 Ryan Richey              26   M Tampa                FL   18:30.9   18:29.9  5:59 
   18  1825 Oscar Orozco             20   M Tampa                FL   18:31.5   18:30.4  5:59 
   19  1835 Fred Dorsey              52   M Tampa                FL   18:35.6   18:33.1  6:00 
   20   720 Vicki Jetton             37   F Dunedin              FL   18:36.8   18:35.8  6:00 
   21  1802 Bill Jenkins             42   M Tampa                FL   18:59.8   18:59.2  6:08 
   22  1826 Chris Beaty              31   M Tampa                FL   19:04.9   19:03.6  6:09 
   23  1368 Zachary Scott            14   M Brandon              FL   19:09.5   19:08.1  6:11 
   24  1913 Chuck Roose              43   M Wesley Chapel        FL   19:19.1   19:14.0  6:13 
   25  1653 Brian Whitehead          19   M Tarpon Springs       FL   19:23.2   19:22.8  6:16 
   26  1972 Jeff Giles               33   M Brandon              FL   19:26.8   19:24.8  6:16 
   27  1893 Paul Swindle             28   M Tampa                FL   19:28.6   19:27.8  6:17 
   28  1543 Joe Torzok               40   M Tampa                FL   19:29.8   19:27.0  6:17 
   29  1241 Terri Rejimbal           39   F Tampa                FL   19:33.3   19:31.7  6:18 
   30   510 Carlos Garcia            16   M Tampa                FL   19:36.0   19:36.0  6:20 
   31  1927 Jason Zagner             17   M St. Petersburg       FL   19:42.6   19:42.6  6:22 
   32  1718 Madeleine Zolfo          43   F Treasure Island      FL   19:44.5   19:42.4  6:22 
   33   941 Calley Masson            34   F Dunedin              FL   19:49.6   19:48.6  6:24 
   34   525 Steven Genne             43   M Tampa                FL   19:59.2   19:46.8  6:23 
   35  1967 Luis Carbonell           36   M Tampa                FL   20:01.5   19:59.7  6:27 
   36  1836 Mike Matthews            36   M Tampa                FL   20:05.3   19:56.7  6:27 
   37  1901 Kyle Groh                13   M St. Petersburg       FL   20:14.1   20:13.7  6:32 
   38  1121 Jeff Orchard             30   M Tampa                FL   20:16.6   19:53.1  6:25 
   39   195 Vincent Cafferty         58   M Wesley Chapel        FL   20:20.8   20:16.6  6:33 
   40   622 Peter Harridge           52   M Luton, GBR                20:24.2   20:20.9  6:34 
   41   412 Mike Elbooz              33   M Tampa                FL   20:25.5   20:23.5  6:35 
   42   227 Andrew Chandler          34   M St. Petersburg       FL   20:28.8   20:07.0  6:30 
   43  1675 Brian Wilson             35   M St. Petersburg       FL   20:31.9   19:24.3  6:16 
   44   649 Kevin Herrholtz          29   M Tampa                FL   20:37.5   20:24.4  6:35 
   45  1872 Mike Gilmore             42   M New Port Richey      FL   20:37.6   20:32.6  6:38 
   46  1141 Brant Patak              25   M Tampa                FL   20:40.0   20:01.0  6:28 
   47   712 Lyle Jacon               45   M Lutz                 FL   20:40.1   20:36.1  6:39 
   48  1071 Loredana Murrow          29   F Tampa                FL   20:41.5   20:35.2  6:39 
   49   685 John Huerta              19   M Brandon              FL   20:53.3   20:32.0  6:38 
   50  1975 Steve Karpacs            45   M Tampa                FL   20:59.1   20:55.3  6:45 
   51   349 Robert Defreese          42   M Brandon              FL   21:01.9   20:46.8  6:43 
   52  2018 John Voorhis             53   M St. Petersburg       FL   21:07.0   20:34.2  6:39 
   53   882 Miguel Lopez             59   M Clermont             FL   21:07.6   21:07.6  6:49 
   54   206 Maverick Carnegie        22   M Parrish              FL   21:07.9   21:06.0  6:49 
   55  1067 Paul Mulrenin            40   M Valrico              FL   21:10.7   21:03.2  6:48 
   56    48 Christoffer Arntzen      34   M Tampa                FL   21:16.4   20:49.7  6:44 
   57  1559 Michael Tubbs            16   M Tampa                FL   21:18.1   20:20.8  6:34 
   58   719 John Jerome, Jr.         59   M Tampa                FL   21:19.2   21:13.5  6:51 
   59  1887 Siara Stahl              15   F Valrico              FL   21:22.4   21:09.2  6:50 
   60  1273 Matt Ring                34   M Land O' Lakes        FL   21:30.0   20:41.7  6:41 
   61  1862 Ben Hosea                26   M Lithia               FL   21:30.2   21:24.4  6:55 
   62   121 James Berndt             14   M Tampa                FL   21:35.8   21:20.7  6:54 
   63   739 Jeffery Jorski           37   M Land O' Lakes        FL   21:42.2   21:33.1  6:58 
   64   802 Jamie Knapp              29   F Tampa                FL   21:44.0   21:35.4  6:58 
   65   441 Arian Farid              17   M Plant City           FL   21:45.0   21:42.3  7:01 
   66   830 Anthony Lacey            27   M Tampa                FL   21:46.8   21:43.6  7:01 
   67   808 Ellen Koltz              26   F Temple Terrace       FL   21:51.0   21:42.8  7:01 
   68  1049 Rich Moran               40   M St. Petersburg       FL   21:53.2   21:33.0  6:58 
   69  1859 Gregory Baran            48   M Lutz                 FL   21:58.7   21:51.8  7:04 
   70  1846 Robert Graham            37   M Palm Harbor          FL   21:58.8   21:45.3  7:02 
   71   251 Cristina Clark           23   F Tampa                FL   22:05.0   21:50.4  7:03 
   72   729 Max Johnson              20   M Land O' Lakes        FL   22:06.2   22:04.5  7:08 
   73  1900 Chuck Stephens           42   M St. Petersburg       FL   22:06.6   21:58.0  7:06 
   74   707 Zach Jackson             15   M Tampa                FL   22:06.8   21:47.3  7:02 
   75  2004 Mauricio Velez           31   M Tampa                FL   22:08.3   21:27.4  6:56 
   76   246 Ed Clarey                58   M Tampa                FL   22:09.4   22:03.3  7:07 
   77   333 Clarence Daniel          46   M Tampa                FL   22:15.2   22:00.4  7:06 
   78  1671 Jason Wilmoth            28   M St. Petersburg       FL   22:18.8   22:11.2  7:10 
   79  1889 Gerhard Treviranus       44   M Kissimee             FL   22:21.7   22:16.5  7:12 
   80   877 Luis Llano               48   M Tampa                FL   22:24.4   22:19.5  7:13 
   81  1832 Todd Taylor              26   M Seminole             FL   22:26.3   22:19.0  7:12 
   82  1806 David Burg               55   M Tampa                FL   22:28.4   22:18.4  7:12 
   83  1834 Brittany Cross           17   F Seminole             FL   22:28.8   22:23.1  7:14 
   84   465 Kevin Fischer            31   M Tampa                FL   22:35.2   22:14.9  7:11 
   85    30 R J Anderson             15   M Port Richey          FL   22:36.1   22:34.1  7:17 
   86   902 Bryant Lyle              49   M Lutz                 FL   22:37.8   22:21.9  7:13 
   87   405 Wyndell East             53   M Wesley Chapel        FL   22:41.4   21:22.4  6:54 
   88  1796 Gary Courtney            36   M Tampa                FL   22:42.1   22:34.3  7:17 
   89  1017 Maggie Miller            54   F Bradenton            FL   22:43.5   22:38.3  7:19 
   90   396 Michael Dunphy           33   M Tampa                FL   22:49.3   22:34.7  7:17 
   91  1915 Bill Clrebell            28   M Tampa                FL   22:53.5   22:49.1  7:22 
   92   753 Vicki Kean               27   F Wesley Chapel        FL   22:55.8   22:41.3  7:20 
   93  1604 Steve Voss               23   M Tampa                FL   22:55.9   22:50.4  7:23 
   94  1687 Molly Womak              20   F Tampa                FL   22:56.6   22:30.8  7:16 
   95   572 Jeff Grant               24   M Palm Harnor          FL   22:56.7   22:46.3  7:21 
   96  1607 Nina Wadhwa              32   F Wesley Chapel        FL   22:57.1   22:47.7  7:22 
   97   591 Jason Gryglewicz         33   M Tampa                FL   23:00.5   22:55.0  7:24 
   98   335 Brian Darrow             32   M St. Petersburg       FL   23:02.6   22:39.2  7:19 
   99   677 Ron Hosea                45   M Riverview            FL   23:03.2   22:55.3  7:24 
  100   408 Arthur Edwards           21   M Odessa               FL   23:05.6   22:27.2  7:15 
  101   134 Heather Boggini          38   F St. Petersburg       FL   23:08.8   23:06.0  7:28 
  102   812 Jennifer Kornosky        28   F Tampa                FL   23:13.7   23:07.1  7:28 
  103  1175 Marisa Petrick           14   F Apollo Beach         FL   23:14.4   22:45.7  7:21 
  104   368 Michael Diblasi          30   M Tampa                FL   23:15.9   22:58.7  7:25 
  105  1994 Steven Jorganson         22   M Lutz                 FL   23:17.0   22:07.2  7:09 
  106   706 Kevin Jackson            45   M Tampa                FL   23:19.2   22:59.2  7:25 
  107  1081 Kevin Nemeth             27   M Tampa                FL   23:20.8   22:59.9  7:26 
  108  1898 Chris Christianson       24   M Tampa                FL   23:23.6   23:07.8  7:28 
  109  1719 Nicholas Zwolak          24   M Tampa                FL   23:24.9   22:29.7  7:16 
  110  1230 Joseph Rasulo            28   M Tampa                FL   23:25.5   22:48.0  7:22 
  111  1612 Ronald Walters, Jr.      37   M Tampa                FL   23:28.0   21:52.5  7:04 
  112   951 Heyoung McBride          51   F Tampa                FL   23:35.8   23:26.9  7:34 
  113   645 Daniel Hernandez         37   M Tampa                FL   23:36.0   23:09.2  7:29 
  114   406 Janna Edwards            14   F Brandon              FL   23:36.4   23:32.9  7:36 
  115   213 Don Carson               53   M Tampa                FL   23:39.1   23:30.0  7:35 
  116   354 Elizabeth Demarse        33   F Tampa                FL   23:40.8   23:32.3  7:36 
  117   925 Renee Marcus             35   F Odessa               FL   23:42.1   22:47.7  7:22 
  118   621 Steve Harridge           45   M Daytona Beach        FL   23:44.3   23:36.7  7:37 
  119   279 Brenda Connolly          43   F Temple Terrace       FL   23:45.0   23:36.5  7:37 
  120    58 Catherine Bacon          15   F Tampa                FL   23:46.4   23:22.7  7:33 
  121  1078 Bill Nelson              37   M Tampa                FL   23:47.0   22:57.5  7:25 
  122  1253 Robert Rhinesmith        30   M Valrico              FL   23:47.3   22:39.5  7:19 
  123  1684 Kyle Wolf                25   M Riverview            FL   23:49.2   23:01.8  7:26 
  124  1689 Beth Wonicker-Cook       41   F Palm Harbor          FL   23:49.2   23:43.4  7:40 
  125  1243 Stefan Reraud            29   M Temple Terrace       FL   23:50.7   23:09.3  7:29 
  126   238 Prakash Chinnaiyan       34   M Tampa                FL   23:55.6   23:08.2  7:28 
  127  1507 Bobbi Taman              45   F Tampa                FL   23:57.3   23:45.6  7:40 
  128  1539 Taylor Tippett           13   F Tampa                FL   23:59.8   23:50.6  7:42 
  129  1923 Jeremy Hillman           31   M Tampa                FL   24:01.4   23:56.7  7:44 
  130   844 Nicholas Lawrence             M Tampa                FL   24:01.7   23:53.8  7:43 
  131  1553 Adam Trainor             36   M Tampa                FL   24:02.1   23:51.5  7:42 
  132  1930 Cortney Schmitt          29   F Palm Harbor          FL   24:02.8   23:21.1  7:32 
  133  1733 Guy Lavallee             29   M Tampa                FL   24:03.5   23:37.7  7:38 
  134  1576 Lisa Van Devander        45   F Valrico              FL   24:03.6   23:49.9  7:42 
  135  1318 Cheryl Ryan              46   F Wesley Chapel        FL   24:03.7   23:59.3  7:45 
  136   179 Katie Bui                14   F Tampa                FL   24:05.6   24:04.3  7:46 
  137   124 Teri Bikowsky            29   F Tampa                FL   24:07.1   23:29.3  7:35 
  138   163 Konn Brigman             37   M Brandon              FL   24:08.1   23:51.3  7:42 
  139  1787 Mike Ryan                51   M Tampa                FL   24:10.9   24:03.8  7:46 
  140   732 Charlie Jones            53   M Lakeland             FL   24:10.9   24:05.7  7:47 
  141  1383 Dennis Sennikovski       33   M Land O' Lakes        FL   24:11.0   23:53.9  7:43 
  142  1854 Lynn Gray                56   F Tampa                FL   24:11.4   24:08.5  7:48 
  143  1359 Jennifer Schoppman       32   F Lutz                 FL   24:13.2   23:18.8  7:32 
  144   911 Lewis Maddix             50   M Riverview            FL   24:15.3   24:03.5  7:46 
  145    45 Daniel Arnholz           45   M Land O' Lakes        FL   24:16.4   23:14.4  7:30 
  146   112 Kaaron Benson            49   F Apollo Beach         FL   24:17.5   23:46.9  7:41 
  147  1730 Brad Nauert              45   M Valrico              FL   24:25.3   24:14.3  7:50 
  148   407 Jennifer Edwards         49   F Brandon              FL   24:26.3   24:22.9  7:52 
  149    69 Geoffry Ball             26   M Tampa                FL   24:33.9   23:52.7  7:43 
  150  1245 Kent Reuille             40   M Wesley Chapel        FL   24:35.9   22:58.0  7:25 
  151  1768 Dave Egan                71   M Lakeland             FL   24:36.2   24:32.5  7:55 
  152   340 Chris Dawes              40   M Tampa                FL   24:36.8   23:49.9  7:42 
  153  1579 Trisha Van Petten        51   F Temple Terrace       FL   24:39.7   24:07.6  7:47 
  154   302 Dawn Coultas             36   F Wesley Chapel        FL   24:39.8   24:32.2  7:55 
  155  1463 Greg Stamatelos          43   M Tampa                FL   24:44.6   24:43.7  7:59 
  156   429 Michelle Eubanks         28   F St. Petersburg       FL   24:44.7   24:28.2  7:54 
  157   425 Luis Escheverny          28   M Tampa                FL   24:45.8   24:10.7  7:48 
  158   475 Mary Kay Foody           47   F Temple Terrace       FL   24:48.6   24:39.5  7:58 
  159  1790 James Taman              50   M Tampa                FL   24:50.8   24:38.1  7:57 
  160   424 Marcos Escheverny        22   M Tampa                FL   24:52.5   24:16.2  7:50 
  161   182 Kelli Burns              37   F Lutz                 FL   24:54.6   24:37.7  7:57 
  162  1406 Joshua Siegle            29   M Tampa                FL   24:56.1   24:19.8  7:51 
  163   189 Suleman Bux              26   M Palmetto             FL   24:57.5   23:46.5  7:41 
  164   688 Marnie Hulan             37   F Lithia               FL   24:58.2   24:38.2  7:57 
  165    94 William Beck             32   M Tampa                FL   24:58.3   24:46.9  8:00 
  166  1002 Andrew Merritt           11   M Tampa                FL   25:02.5   24:50.0  8:01 
  167  1242 Kevin Remington          32   M Brandon              FL   25:03.1   24:10.1  7:48 
  168   101 Tami Bell                49   F Land O' Lakes        FL   25:03.1   24:59.7  8:04 
  169  1003 Joe Merritt              56   M Tampa                FL   25:03.1   24:50.7  8:01 
  170  1659 Amanda Williams          30   F Riverview            FL   25:06.9   24:02.2  7:46 
  171   833 Darrin Lancaster         43   M Daytona Beach        FL   25:10.4   25:03.1  8:05 
  172  1395 Douglas Sherwin          40   M Lithia               FL   25:11.2   23:59.9  7:45 
  173    23 Jonathan Alter           18   M Tampa                FL   25:12.4   24:44.6  7:59 
  174  1462 Doug Stahl               42   M Valrico              FL   25:13.7   24:59.7  8:04 
  175  1225 Satish Ramineni          29   M Land O' Lakes        FL   25:14.9   25:02.0  8:05 
  176    83 Anthony Basilicato       30   M Riverview            FL   25:15.5   24:29.3  7:54 
  177  1833 Phil Skeltor             27   M Seminole             FL   25:18.8   25:11.8  8:08 
  178   900 Richard Lush             44   M Lutz                 FL   25:19.6   25:09.6  8:07 
  179  1728 Nicholas Powell          09   M Riverview            FL   25:23.4   25:06.6  8:06 
  180  2016 Michele Young                   Boynton Beach        FL   25:26.1   23:44.5  7:40 
  181    77 Kenneth Barry            53   M Tampa                FL   25:31.0   24:43.0  7:59 
  182  1810 Christopher Corneroli    32   M Tampa                FL   25:31.7   24:58.3  8:04 
  183  1691 Dave Wood                34   M St. Petersburg       FL   25:31.9   23:57.6  7:44 
  184  1053 Fedra Morency            25   F Valrico              FL   25:33.6   25:18.7  8:10 
  185   172 David Brown              37   M Temple Terrace       FL   25:33.9   24:34.0  7:56 
  186  1942 Laura Langford           29   F Tampa                FL   25:34.2   25:05.9  8:06 
  187  1981 Christina Simpson        46   F St. Petersburg       FL   25:34.5   22:41.0  7:20 
  188    40 Jonathan Arcila          20   M Odessa               FL   25:36.9   24:34.3  7:56 
  189  1789 Jessica Sims             32   F Tampa                FL   25:38.1   25:31.4  8:14 
  190  1117 Jeffrey Oliveira         24   M Riverview            FL   25:39.6   24:54.7  8:03 
  191  1837 Dan Mixson               24   M Tampa                FL   25:40.8   24:48.4  8:01 
  192  1922 Chris Delgado            35   M Odessa               FL   25:41.0   25:21.0  8:11 
  193     7 Melissa Adams            16   F Tampa                FL   25:41.5   25:25.5  8:13 
  194   797 Christina Lackey         32   F Tampa                FL   25:42.2   25:21.5  8:11 
  195   554 Dawn Goetz               30   F Tampa                FL   25:43.5   24:35.4  7:56 
  196  1641 Aaron Westgate           32   M Tampa                FL   25:43.5   25:21.4  8:11 
  197   186 Jessica Bush             16   F Seffner              FL   25:46.9   25:13.4  8:09 
  198  1342 Michael Scannon          24   M Tampa                FL   25:50.5   24:20.0  7:51 
  199    98 Rachael Beightel         17   F Riverview            FL   25:50.5   24:43.7  7:59 
  200   352 Rhonda Delcampo          48   F Lutz                 FL   25:50.8   25:41.9  8:18 
  201  1732 Adam York Smith          21   M Temple Terrace       FL   25:51.5   25:27.3  8:13 
  202   207 Chelsea Carnes           15   F Tampa                FL   25:51.6   25:50.2  8:21 
  203   757 Raymond Keel             32   M Plant City           FL   25:52.4   24:18.2  7:51 
  204  1880 James Chittenden         39   M Tampa                FL   25:53.9   24:15.5  7:50 
  205   628 Sarah Hartman            13   F Odessa               FL   25:54.5   23:38.6  7:38 
  206  1713 Robert Young, Jr.        52   M Tampa                FL   25:56.8   25:34.0  8:15 
  207    67 Julie Balboni            35   F St. Petersburg       FL   25:58.6   25:24.3  8:12 
  208  1911 Chris Rupe               15   M Seffner              FL   26:00.0   25:53.6  8:22 
  209   747 Jonathan Kaplan          22   M Pinellas Park        FL   26:00.7   24:33.4  7:56 
  210  1544 Michael Toth             41   M Valrico              FL   26:01.6   25:06.9  8:07 
  211  1228 Ryan Rase                33   M Lutz                 FL   26:01.8   25:12.8  8:08 
  212   262 Michael Coatney          49   M Lutz                 FL   26:02.3   25:24.8  8:12 
  213  1899 Richard Louisbury        51   M Dunedin              FL   26:03.8   25:15.1  8:09 
  214   144 Pascale Botvinik         50   F Temple Terrace       FL   26:04.8   25:47.2  8:20 
  215  1918 Dale Delaney             46   M Seminole             FL   26:06.0   25:46.4  8:19 
  216  1798 Steffanie Kukas          15   F Wesley Chapel        FL   26:06.3   25:41.6  8:18 
  217    35 Gloria Angelini          53   F Churchville          NY   26:06.3   25:36.1  8:16 
  218   596 Richard Guyer            56   M Tampa                FL   26:06.6   25:49.3  8:20 
  219  1786 Ricardo Ros              35   M Lithia               FL   26:07.0   24:11.8  7:49 
  220    75 Jennifer Barry           41   F Dunedin              FL   26:07.7   25:19.3  8:11 
  221  1804 Keegan Palasti           14   M Tampa                FL   26:09.0   25:44.4  8:19 
  222    36 Prado Antolino           36   F Tampa                FL   26:09.9   26:00.0  8:24 
  223  1494 Brandon Sun              08   M Tampa                FL   26:12.8   26:08.8  8:27 
  224  1495 Seng Sun                 40   M Tampa                FL   26:14.2   26:09.9  8:27 
  225   299 Jean Cothron             51   F Tampa                FL   26:15.9   25:01.7  8:05 
  226   184 Jonathan Bush            34   M Tampa                FL   26:17.9   23:55.2  7:43 
  227  1316 Michael Ruegger               M Temple Terrace       FL   26:19.5   25:37.8  8:17 
  228   435 Johnny Everett, Jr.      53   M Tampa                FL   26:31.1   26:26.7  8:32 
  229  1954 Tim Hunnientt            49   M Brandon              FL   26:35.2   26:10.5  8:27 
  230  1509 Renee Tapasak            52   F Tampa                FL   26:36.2   25:23.8  8:12 
  231    27 Matt Ambrose             37   M Nokomis              FL   26:36.3   25:33.7  8:15 
  232  1146 Michael Patterson        52   M Dunedin              FL   26:37.7   25:38.7  8:17 
  233  1799 Suzie Kukas              38   F Wesley Chapel        FL   26:38.9   26:14.8  8:28 
  234    34 Frank Angelini           59   M Churchville          NY   26:39.1   26:08.5  8:26 
  235  1122 George Orlando           50   M Clearwater           FL   26:44.2   25:55.6  8:22 
  236   518 Melinda Garry            27   F Tampa                FL   26:45.9   24:43.9  7:59 
  237  1848 Carlos Echeverny         20   M Tampa                FL   26:48.2   26:12.5  8:28 
  238   485 Manny Fragoso            14   M Tampa                FL   26:48.5   26:16.8  8:29 
  239   632 Emma Hawley              15   F Tampa                FL   26:49.2   26:20.0  8:30 
  240    59 Luke Bacon               12   M Tampa                FL   26:51.5   26:28.3  8:33 
  241   676 Randall Hosea            52   M Riverview            FL   26:56.9   26:48.7  8:39 
  242  1298 Tami Roedig              35   F Plant City           FL   26:58.4   26:31.8  8:34 
  243   442 Bijan Farid              21   M Plant City           FL   26:58.7   26:56.4  8:42 
  244  1351 Karen Schilit            49   F Tampa                FL   27:00.2   26:49.6  8:40 
  245  1908 Ray Miltenberger         52   M Land O'Lakes         FL   27:00.5   25:20.9  8:11 
  246  1986 Jessica Wesserman        17   F Tampa                FL   27:03.0   25:18.8  8:10 
  247  1950 Vincent Overmyer         24   M St. Petersburg Beach FL   27:03.7   25:30.6  8:14 
  248  1508 Monica Tang              24   F Tampa                FL   27:05.2   26:08.5  8:26 
  249   708 Jack Jacobs              68   M Bradenton            FL   27:05.7   26:50.0  8:40 
  250  1372 Andrew Sebesta           13   M St. Petersburg       FL   27:06.6   25:01.9  8:05 
  251   217 Travis Carter            26   M Valrico              FL   27:07.3   26:46.7  8:39 
  252  1805 Jadon Marseille          29   M Tampa                FL   27:09.1   26:41.8  8:37 
  253  1270 Steve Rinaldi            45   M Tampa                FL   27:10.3   26:57.4  8:42 
  254   358 Danielle Dennis          32   F Tampa                FL   27:10.3   26:33.6  8:35 
  255   553 Michelle Glozak          41   F Tampa                FL   27:10.9   26:46.2  8:39 
  256  1572 Andres Valentin          42   M Tampa                FL   27:11.0   26:55.8  8:42 
  257   680 Erica Houseman           16   F Lutz                 FL   27:11.4   26:33.3  8:34 
  258  1278 Brian Rizzo              35   M Tampa                FL   27:12.0   26:52.6  8:41 
  259  1884 Tina Wooles              26   F Land O' Lakes        FL   27:12.9   26:34.8  8:35 
  260  1865 Micah Friedman           13   M Temple Terrace       FL   27:15.2   26:58.6  8:43 
  261   943 Stephen Masters          50     Tampa                FL   27:16.2   25:36.0  8:16 
  262  1188 Gina Platt               53   F Wesley Chapel        FL   27:17.6   27:01.2  8:43 
  263    72 Lyn Banville             42   F St. Petersburg       FL   27:17.8   26:03.3  8:25 
  264   363 Linda Detman             43   F Clearwater           FL   27:18.0   27:07.0  8:45 
  265  1089 Christopher Nix          23   M Tampa                FL   27:18.9   24:16.8  7:50 
  266  1939 Annie Gonzalez           45   F Tampa                FL   27:18.9   26:43.5  8:38 
  267   832 Nadia Lambermont         33   F Land O' Lakes        FL   27:19.3   25:58.4  8:23 
  268   417 Danielle Ellis           29   F Tampa                FL   27:20.5   26:55.7  8:42 
  269   418 Russell Ellis            31   M Tampa                FL   27:20.6   26:55.4  8:42 
  270  1376 Said Sebtf               38   M Tampa                FL   27:21.5   27:08.8  8:46 
  271   378 Chuck Dipierro           51   M Lutz                 FL   27:21.7   26:49.0  8:40 
  272  1781 Scott Massa              38   M Tampa                FL   27:21.8   27:12.4  8:47 
  273    39 Jay Arcila               53   M Tampa                FL   27:22.6   26:19.4  8:30 
  274  1581 Lisa Vanderbloemen       49   F Clearwater           FL   27:24.4   27:03.2  8:44 
  275   913 Kimberly Mallard         30   F Tampa                FL   27:25.0   27:08.8  8:46 
  276  1649 Elliott Wheeler          44   M Tampa                FL   27:26.5   26:44.6  8:38 
  277  1959 Bridge Luzod             29   F Riverview            FL   27:26.8   24:59.7  8:04 
  278   146 Rebecca Boudreaux        35   F Riverview            FL   27:26.9   27:09.7  8:46 
  279   859 Jessalyn Leyra           40   F Tampa                FL   27:27.4   26:28.4  8:33 
  280  1454 Diane Spicer             56   F Tampa                FL   27:28.9   27:22.7  8:50 
  281  1521 Michelle Thames          31   F Tampa                FL   27:32.6   26:58.0  8:42 
  282   678 George Hoskinson         43   M St. Petersburg       FL   27:33.6   25:46.1  8:19 
  283  1398 Christy Shivel           37   F Riverview            FL   27:34.8   27:15.9  8:48 
  284  1929 David Persky             58   M Tampa                FL   27:35.1   26:35.7  8:35 
  285  1488 Patricia Sullivan        42   F Tampa                FL   27:40.5   27:31.3  8:53 
  286   422 Chantae Eperjesi         35   F Tampa                FL   27:41.2   27:16.8  8:48 
  287  1941 Mo Chiddini              48   F Tampa                FL   27:41.3   27:17.7  8:49 
  288  1983 Jim Tedesco              42   M Tampa                FL   27:41.7   27:13.8  8:48 
  289  1155 Laurie Pelletier         51   F New Port Richey      FL   27:44.8   27:38.7  8:56 
  290   379 John Dixon               43   M Tampa                FL   27:46.1   27:31.6  8:53 
  291   599 Brad Haarer              44   M Tampa                FL   27:48.3   26:34.2  8:35 
  292   423 George Equizi            49   M Lutz                 FL   27:48.5   24:46.7  8:00 
  293  1234 Robert Redei             33   M Lutz                 FL   27:49.1   25:59.5  8:24 
  294   873 Adam Linton              28   M Tampa                FL   27:50.8   26:42.0  8:37 
  295  1413 Keith Simon              56   M Brandon              FL   27:53.0   26:06.0  8:26 
  296  1932 Stephen Simon            23   M Lithia               FL   27:53.3   26:06.4  8:26 
  297  1052 Lynn Moran               27   F Tampa                FL   27:54.2   27:27.5  8:52 
  298  1686 Dawn Wolstencroft        28   F Lutz                 FL   27:56.2   25:55.3  8:22 
  299   750 Tom Kay                  29   M Tampa                FL   27:56.4   26:43.5  8:38 
  300  1392 Judi Sherman             41   F Plant City           FL   27:58.0   26:50.1  8:40 
  301  1303 John Rollo               30   M Tampa                FL   28:00.0   27:33.6  8:54 
  302  1051 Alex Moran               26   M Tampa                FL   28:00.9   27:34.3  8:54 
  303  1622 Karen Wartenberg         36   F Tampa                FL   28:01.9   27:42.1  8:57 
  304  1142 Anita Patel              28   F Brandon              FL   28:02.2   27:23.5  8:51 
  305  1259 Karla Richards           28   F Palm Harbor          FL   28:05.8   27:47.3  8:58 
  306  1558 Martin Triplett          29   M Tampa                FL   28:08.0   27:27.4  8:52 
  307  1951 Greg Gehring             37   M Tampa                FL   28:09.4   26:35.8  8:35 
  308  1393 Ken Sherman              50   M Plant City           FL   28:10.1   27:02.6  8:44 
  309   196 Steve Calderoni          48   M Tampa                FL   28:10.5   26:30.7  8:34 
  310  1861 Andrea Griffin           21   F Tampa                FL   28:13.1   28:10.5  9:06 
  311  1500 Brian Swanson            10   M New Port Richey      FL   28:13.8   28:09.7  9:06 
  312   962 Chris McElroy            36   M Tampa                FL   28:14.0   27:00.3  8:43 
  313   631 Kevin Hawley             50   M Tampa                FL   28:14.2   27:45.5  8:58 
  314   822 Jamie Kruger             29   F Land O' Lakes        FL   28:18.4   26:39.1  8:36 
  315  1794 C.R. Venkataramu         44   M Tampa                FL   28:18.8   25:24.9  8:12 
  316  1486 Laurie Sullivan          44   F Lutz                 FL   28:20.2   28:10.3  9:06 
  317   386 Luther Dore              69   M St. Petersburg       FL   28:21.3   27:24.0  8:51 
  318   282 Chris Connors            37   M Belleair Beach       FL   28:22.9   26:59.1  8:43 
  319  1475 Nes33 Stokes             38   F Riverview            FL   28:23.9   24:37.1  7:57 
  320   192 Kenny Byrd               55   M Tampa                FL   28:24.2   27:26.4  8:52 
  321   275 David Colpitts           60   M Tampa                FL   28:24.9   24:36.5  7:57 
  322  1403 Sean Siegel              39   M Valrico              FL   28:26.0   27:34.3  8:54 
  323  1092 Tonya Noren              47   F Palm Harbor          FL   28:26.0   28:14.1  9:07 
  324  1254 Tyler Rhodes             14   M Hudson               FL   28:26.5   28:03.5  9:04 
  325  1281 Seneca Roberts           16   F Tampa                FL   28:29.3   27:56.7  9:01 
  326   468 Patricia Fletcher        38   F Natick               MA   28:29.6   28:29.6  9:12 
  327  1319 Aaron Sachau             30   M Tampa                FL   28:31.3   28:31.3  9:13 
  328  2005 David Radde              29   M Tampa                FL   28:31.4   26:43.8  8:38 
  329  1763 Bill Davison             61   M Tampa                FL   28:31.9   28:17.3  9:08 
  330  1042 Heather Moock            35   F St. Petersburg       FL   28:32.3   27:32.6  8:54 
  331   817 Michael Kovac            66   M Temple Terrace       FL   28:33.3   26:21.6  8:31 
  332    22 Cary Alter               52   M Tampa                FL   28:34.4   28:07.2  9:05 
  333   928 Brittany Marlin          17   F Tampa                FL   28:34.7   26:17.6  8:29 
  334   314 Carinne Cuculich         23   F Tampa                FL   28:35.0   27:33.1  8:54 
  335   185 Cindy Bush               48   F Seffner              FL   28:38.3   28:04.3  9:04 
  336  1255 John Riccardi            16   M Tampa                FL   28:39.0   26:07.4  8:26 
  337  2020 Ashok Upadhyaya          38   M Tampa                FL   28:39.6   25:55.2  8:22 
  338  1552 Cindy Townsend           51   F Clearwater           FL   28:40.9   28:30.1  9:12 
  339  1890 Cynthia Romer            25   F Tampa                FL   28:41.5   27:09.9  8:46 
  340  1921 Pam Dickens              46   F Odessa               FL   28:44.4   28:21.5  9:09 
  341   414 Mark Elkin               33   M Riverview            FL   28:45.1   26:18.3  8:30 
  342  1714 Jonathan Zager           36   M Tampa                FL   28:47.0   27:51.8  9:00 
  343   754 James Kean               29   M Wesley Chapel        FL   28:47.8   28:00.9  9:03 
  344  1560 Cheryl Tubbs             52   F Tampa                FL   28:48.0   27:50.4  8:59 
  345  1676 Mary Wilson              34   F Tampa                FL   28:48.7   27:17.8  8:49 
  346  1289 Lary Robinson            61   M Tampa                FL   28:50.4   27:41.5  8:56 
  347   705 Karla Jackson            47   F Tampa                FL   28:52.8   28:33.4  9:13 
  348   384 Janice Donica            53   F Tampa                FL   28:52.9   28:40.0  9:15 
  349  1041 Nestor Montoya           56   M Tampa                FL   28:53.5   23:31.1  7:36 
  350  1050 Crystal Moran            36   F St. Petersburg       FL   28:54.0   28:32.8  9:13 
  351  1060 Eric Most                27   M Tampa                FL   28:54.7   27:25.0  8:51 
  352  2019 James Risher             41   M St. Petersburg       FL   28:55.0   25:48.4  8:20 
  353  1993 Michael Goodwin          36   M Lutz                 FL   28:55.3   27:22.0  8:50 
  354  1722 Kira Zwygart             37   F Seffner              FL   28:55.3   28:11.1  9:06 
  355   894 Steven Ludlow            30   M Tampa                FL   28:55.8   27:43.6  8:57 
  356   471 Ben Fletcher             38   M Tampa                FL   28:57.8   28:47.0  9:18 
  357   474 Cindy Foley              30   F Tampa                FL   28:58.0   28:46.6  9:17 
  358   502 Jennifer Gagnon          36   F Tampa                FL   29:00.0   26:34.5  8:35 
  359  1247 Jon Charlton             32   M Odessa               FL   29:00.0   27:13.8  8:48 
  360   589 Lori Griner              25   F Tampa                FL   29:02.5   28:33.1  9:13 
  361  1876 Carl Zimmerman           34   M St. Petersburg       FL   29:03.7   28:23.3  9:10 
  362  1274 Dakota Rios              15   F Zephyrhills          FL   29:04.6   27:22.7  8:50 
  363  1674 Michael Wilson           56   M Tampa                FL   29:05.2   27:53.0  9:00 
  364  1551 Joyce Town               37   F Lithia               FL   29:08.0   27:54.2  9:01 
  365   420 Keith Hall               26   M Riverview            FL   29:08.8   28:49.9  9:19 
  366   484 Leunam Fragoso           19   M Tampa                FL   29:11.8   28:41.0  9:16 
  367  1943 Joel Foust               28   M Tampa                FL   29:11.9   28:09.1  9:05 
  368  1904 Wesley Wood              14   M Land O'Lakes         FL   29:13.2   29:06.0  9:24 
  369   715 Jay Jarman               41   M Tampa                FL   29:13.4   28:44.0  9:17 
  370     4 Melissa Acosta           20   F Tampa                FL   29:13.9   28:58.5  9:21 
  371   229 Jiandong Chen            44   M Tampa                FL   29:16.8   27:33.8  8:54 
  372  1018 Russell Miller           58   M Bradenton            FL   29:17.5   29:04.4  9:23 
  373  1850 Laura Cross              29   F Riverview            FL   29:18.5   28:51.4  9:19 
  374   371 Sherry Diez              46   F Tampa                FL   29:18.6   27:37.6  8:55 
  375   995 Samantha Melvin          30   F Clearwater           FL   29:20.6   28:16.2  9:08 
  376   322 Amy Cyment               31   F Tampa                FL   29:20.6   28:16.0  9:08 
  377  1201 Elizabeth Potter         20   F Tampa                FL   29:21.2   28:09.9  9:06 
  378  1869 Andrew East              39   M Tampa                FL   29:21.4   26:57.4  8:42 
  379   370 Kenny Diego              27   M San Diego            CA   29:21.8   28:39.6  9:15 
  380   411 Drew Eichelberger        47   M Wesley Chapel        FL   29:22.6   28:52.6  9:19 
  381  1668 Dale Williams            51   M Valrico              FL   29:24.2   28:41.0  9:16 
  382    10 Jeff Adams               33   M Palm Harbor          FL   29:27.8   29:09.3  9:25 
  383   509 Alberto Garcia           19   M Tampa                FL   29:28.6   27:33.3  8:54 
  384   771 Jarrett Kest             36   M St. Petersburg       FL   29:30.1   28:19.5  9:09 
  385  1487 Daniel Sullivan          55   M Lutz                 FL   29:30.4   29:19.6  9:28 
  386  1143 Ravi Patel               19   M Brandon              FL   29:32.8   28:51.8  9:19 
  387  1924 Pam B                    30   F Tampa                FL   29:35.2   29:01.8  9:22 
  388    97 Genna Behm               25   F Tampa                FL   29:35.8   29:01.8  9:22 
  389   836 Cheryl Lapham            46   F Safety Harbor        FL   29:36.3   27:33.7  8:54 
  390   557 Fernando Gonzales        56   M Tampa                FL   29:36.8   29:16.9  9:27 
  391   741 Michael Junior           30   M St. Petersburg       FL   29:38.1   26:19.6  8:30 
  392   558 Lynnette Gonzales        52   F Tampa                FL   29:38.7   29:19.3  9:28 
  393   197 Willliam Calvin          62   M St. Petersburg       FL   29:38.8   29:30.0  9:31 
  394  1987 Joe Yager                46   M Tampa                FL   29:40.2   28:52.7  9:19 
  395   856 Frank Leto               25   M Tampa                FL   29:43.8   29:31.4  9:32 
  396   736 Adam Jones               27   M Tampa                FL   29:43.9   28:55.8  9:20 
  397  1096 Patrick Norton           24   M Tampa                FL   29:44.4   28:23.0  9:10 
  398   321 Candace Curtiss          49   F Tampa                FL   29:45.6   29:27.3  9:31 
  399  1152 Tracy Peck               46   F Lakeland             FL   29:45.9   29:16.9  9:27 
  400   669 Angie Hollowell          37   F Winter Haven         FL   29:46.2   29:17.2  9:27 
  401  1168 Erin Perigo              28   F Tampa                FL   29:46.8   28:50.9  9:19 
  402   710 Rebecca Jacobsen         14   F Tampa                FL   29:48.4   29:15.6  9:27 
  403  1974 Peter Doyle              36   M Palm Harbor          FL   29:48.7   28:33.6  9:13 
  404   268 Aaron Cohn               30   M St. Petersburg       FL   29:50.6   28:23.9  9:10 
  405  1977 Stephen Karpacs          12   M Tampa                FL   29:50.8   29:46.8  9:37 
  406   100 Julian Belisle           51   M Tampa                FL   29:51.5   29:35.2  9:33 
  407  1571 Lisa Valenti             29   F Tampa                FL   29:52.1   29:03.5  9:23 
  408  1574 Alison Valerioti         31   F Brandon              FL   29:52.3   28:58.7  9:21 
  409  1365 Autumn Schwab            27   F Tampa                FL   29:52.6   27:50.1  8:59 
  410  1561 Tobin Turner             35   M Tampa                FL   29:53.9   29:26.4  9:30 
  411  1126 Susan Ott                42   F Plant City           FL   29:55.1   28:56.6  9:21 
  412  1000 Marcie Merickle          35   F Largo                FL   29:55.5   27:09.8  8:46 
  413  1021 David B Miller           57   M Tampa                FL   29:58.4   29:55.0  9:40 
  414   746 Joshua Kantor            25   M Tampa                FL   29:59.6   25:24.0  8:12 
  415  1009 Beth Miller              28   F Brandon              FL   30:00.6   28:20.3  9:09 
  416   691 Corey Humphreys          39   M Tampa                FL   30:01.0   26:56.7  8:42 
  417   581 Stephanie Greiner        31   F Riverview            FL   30:03.3   29:14.6  9:26 
  418  1984 Ben Wassernra            11   M Tampa                FL   30:05.4   28:25.1  9:11 
  419  1985 Stu Wesserman            44   M Tampa                FL   30:05.9   28:25.0  9:10 
  420   758 John Keener              30   M Tampa                FL   30:09.1   29:23.4  9:29 
  421   875 Katherine Littlefield    37   F Odessa               FL   30:10.2   27:14.1  8:48 
  422   960 Marla McDonnell          38   F Valrico              FL   30:10.3   29:31.1  9:32 
  423  1920 Bill Dickens             51   M Odessa               FL   30:11.2   29:47.4  9:37 
  424  1324 Elizabeth Salewski       27   F Tampa                FL   30:12.8   28:52.0  9:19 
  425   909 Katherine Macrone        41   F Tampa                FL   30:14.2   28:50.4  9:19 
  426  1120 Carrie Oppewal           29   F Tampa                FL   30:16.1   28:55.3  9:20 
  427  1694 Steve Woods              43   M Oldsmar              FL   30:16.3   28:53.1  9:20 
  428    81 Stephen Bartalini        48   M New York             NY   30:16.4   28:51.2  9:19 
  429  1226 Gabriela Ramos           32   F Tampa                FL   30:17.0   29:51.4  9:38 
  430  1200 William Porter           49   M Zephyrhills          FL   30:17.0   29:17.6  9:27 
  431  1272 Adina Rincon             37   F Largo                FL   30:20.1   28:34.0  9:13 
  432  1902 Brian Zophin             33   M Tampa                FL   30:20.4   30:02.4  9:42 
  433  1772 Dayemi Garcia            29   F Lutz                 FL   30:20.9   29:18.7  9:28 
  434    49 Angel Arroyo             52   M Wesley Chapel        FL   30:21.9   28:19.4  9:09 
  435  1917 Christine Welch          38   F Sarasota             FL   30:23.3   30:03.6  9:42 
  436  1229 Jamie Rase               31   M Lutz                 FL   30:23.5   29:32.3  9:32 
  437  1857 K C Fisher               58   M Tampa                FL   30:23.7   29:51.0  9:38 
  438   478 Jessica Forman           12   F Tampa                FL   30:23.8   29:39.0  9:34 
  439   218 Kellie Cash              38   F Land O' Lakes        FL   30:24.6   28:18.3  9:08 
  440  1231 Matthew Ray              24   M Titusville           FL   30:25.0   28:56.3  9:21 
  441  1132 Sandra Palamar           28   F Tampa                FL   30:25.4   28:43.2  9:16 
  442  1997 Shomarr Malone           29   M Tampa                FL   30:26.1   28:52.7  9:19 
  443  1745 Tony Bucklen             28   M Tampa                FL   30:27.1   29:57.5  9:40 
  444  1461 Sandra Stahl             42   F Valrico              FL   30:28.0   30:15.2  9:46 
  445   644 Frank Helfrich           70   M Tampa                FL   30:31.1   30:17.4  9:47 
  446  1418 Shaina Sine              30   F Tampa                FL   30:32.3   30:10.5  9:45 
  447  1903 Brian Murphy             31   M Tampa                FL   30:34.0   30:15.9  9:46 
  448  1642 David Westmark           49   M St. Petersburg       FL   30:34.5   26:23.3  8:31 
  449  1016 Brandon Miller           13   M Brandon              FL   30:35.3   30:33.9  9:52 
  450   843 Ashley Lawlor            22   F Land O' Lakes        FL   30:36.4   29:26.1  9:30 
  451   366 Maria Diaz               33   F Tampa                FL   30:37.0   27:39.0  8:56 
  452   694 Shannon Hutchinson       32   F Riverview            FL   30:37.6   28:25.9  9:11 
  453  1800 Amy Abbott               26   F Tampa                FL   30:39.7   30:28.4  9:50 
  454   511 Casey Garcia             13   M Tampa                FL   30:40.3   30:38.0  9:53 
  455   220 Wendy Catone             44   F Valrico              FL   30:40.7   30:02.0  9:42 
  456   388 Brendan Driscoll         07   M Tampa                FL   30:40.8   30:12.3  9:45 
  457   520 John Garthwaite          44   M Lutz                 FL   30:41.1   27:33.6  8:54 
  458   679 Dennis Houseman          52   M Lutz                 FL   30:43.3   29:20.0  9:28 
  459   667 Maureen Hogan            22   F Tampa                FL   30:44.9   30:03.9  9:42 
  460  1644 Dana Westmark            44   F Sarasota             FL   30:45.5   30:45.5  9:56 
  461   389 William Driscoll         40   M Tampa                FL   30:46.2   30:19.0  9:47 
  462  1914 Patty LaBarbera          58   F Tampa                FL   30:50.0   29:18.0  9:28 
  463  1944 Sherri OConnor           47   F Odessa               FL   30:50.1   30:12.9  9:45 
  464   496 Elizabeth Furey          18   F Tampa                FL   30:50.7   29:58.3  9:41 
  465   650 Ginger Herring           65   F St. Petersburg       FL   30:51.8   30:09.0  9:44 
  466   666 Barbara Hoffman          47   F Tampa                FL   30:58.6   30:58.6 10:00 
  467   982 Devan McPherson          19   M Tampa                FL   30:59.8   30:07.1  9:43 
  468  1399 Fred Shivel              35   M Riverview            FL   31:00.9   30:24.9  9:49 
  469  2008 Brandon Rogers           23   M Seffner              FL   31:01.2   26:52.0  8:40 
  470   990 Debbie Meinsen           52   F Tampa                FL   31:03.8   30:47.9  9:57 
  471   212 Patricia Carson          56   F Tampa                FL   31:05.8   30:55.7  9:59 
  472  1729 Michelle Nauert          42   F Valrico              FL   31:06.8   30:55.5  9:59 
  473  1456 Jeanine Sponsler         47   F Tampa                FL   31:07.8   28:39.9  9:15 
  474  1531 Lori Thomson             46   F Tampa                FL   31:11.1   30:59.4 10:00 
  475  1460 Anita Squire             43   F Parrish              FL   31:11.8   30:42.2  9:55 
  476   473 Daniel Fluet             34   M St. Petersburg       FL   31:12.3   28:29.5  9:12 
  477   592 Robert Guevara           32   M Tampa                FL   31:15.1   29:51.0  9:38 
  478    99 Ray Belanger             69   M Tampa                FL   31:16.0   30:44.5  9:55 
  479     5 Elizabeth Acosta         25   F Tampa                FL   31:16.3   31:01.0 10:01 
  480   116 Bryan Berg               14   M Port Richey          FL   31:16.4   31:14.2 10:05 
  481   690 Marcia Humphrey          33   F Tampa                FL   31:19.1   30:03.8  9:42 
  482  1741 Danielle Stefancic       23   F Wesley Chapel        FL   31:19.9   30:54.9  9:59 
  483   740 Christina Julius         25   F Tampa                FL   31:24.9   30:03.5  9:42 
  484   948 Andrew May               31   M St. Petersburg       FL   31:25.1   30:20.4  9:48 
  485  1750 Mykel Akins              08   M Ybor City            FL   31:26.1   30:21.8  9:48 
  486   775 Tracy Kicklighter        37   F Land O' Lakes        FL   31:26.2   31:05.2 10:02 
  487   373 Adam Dimuzio             33   M Riverview            FL   31:27.5   29:04.0  9:23 
  488  1198 Shaun Porter             26   M Tampa                FL   31:29.6   26:53.9  8:41 
  489  1503 Nicholas Szubinski       21   M Clearwater           FL   31:31.0   28:28.6  9:12 
  490  1565 Marina Unrod             37   F Tampa                FL   31:33.1   30:09.8  9:44 
  491  1411 Carl Simmonds            46   M Land O' Lakes        FL   31:34.9   30:16.5  9:46 
  492   782 Ellen King               43   F Tampa                FL   31:34.9   28:29.2  9:12 
  493  1643 Michael Westmark         48   M Sarasota             FL   31:36.3   27:20.6  8:50 
  494  1410 Val Silva                49   F Ft. Lauderdale       FL   31:36.8   31:12.3 10:04 
  495   927 Stacie Marlin            39   F Tampa                FL   31:37.3   29:19.9  9:28 
  496  1054 Terial Ann Morris             F Plant City           FL   31:37.4   22:44.5  7:21 
  497  1196 Stephanie Pope           29   F Seffner              FL   31:37.5   22:42.4  7:20 
  498  1474 Melissa Stok             27   F Tampa                FL   31:38.0   30:57.3 10:00 
  499   781 Charlie King             12   M Tampa                FL   31:38.1   31:11.5 10:04 
  500  1470 Brian Stepp              37   M Tampa                FL   31:39.7   29:37.2  9:34 
  501   713 Carole Jahns             40   F Tampa                FL   31:40.3   30:30.2  9:51 
  502   499 Sue Gagain               53   F Valrico              FL   31:43.2   31:05.0 10:02 
  503  1827 Juan Callion             30   M Wesley Chapel        FL   31:43.8   30:41.3  9:54 
  504  1334 Stacy Santoro            32   F Tampa                FL   31:44.9   30:23.8  9:49 
  505   267 Darryl Cohen             38   M Palatine             IL   31:45.8   27:36.0  8:55 
  506  1534 Bill Thorpe              46   M Tampa                FL   31:46.5   30:55.1  9:59 
  507   721 Emery Jewell, Jr.        82   M Tampa                FL   31:50.3   31:35.8 10:12 
  508   265 Ali Cochrane             12   F New Port Richey      FL   31:51.8   31:43.6 10:15 
  509  1538 Maggie Tinder            57   F Tampa                FL   31:51.8   30:21.2  9:48 
  510   738 Joni Jones               49   F Dade City            FL   31:53.5   31:23.8 10:08 
  511   437 Daryl Faller             23   F Tampa                FL   31:54.2   30:25.6  9:49 
  512  1640 Melissa Werndli          30   F Tampa                FL   31:55.2   30:45.0  9:56 
  513  1240 Pamela Reiersen          22   F Tampa                FL   31:55.4   30:26.1  9:50 
  514  1148 Raquel Pavlik            32   F Tampa                FL   31:55.7   28:04.5  9:04 
  515    24 Reed Alter               11   M Tampa                FL   31:57.4   31:29.5 10:10 
  516    29 Voluptuana Ancaya        38   F Tampa                FL   31:57.7   28:57.1  9:21 
  517  1569 Jennifer Valdes          30   F Tampa                FL   31:58.6   30:14.6  9:46 
  518  1754 Freddy Betancourt        30   M Lutz                 FL   31:59.5   30:58.2 10:00 
  519   798 Amanda Kling             24   F Spring Hill          FL   31:59.8   29:15.2  9:27 
  520    16 Erin Alexon              23   F Clearwater           FL   32:00.0   29:14.2  9:26 
  521  2014 M. Garcia                       Lutz                 FL   32:00.9   30:42.6  9:55 
  522  1109 Greg O'Connor            31   M Plant City           FL   32:03.3   31:34.9 10:12 
  523  1751 Amanda Amann             22   F St. Petersburg       FL   32:03.7   30:30.6  9:51 
  524  1844 Rich Schlesinger         28   M Tampa                FL   32:03.9   31:02.0 10:01 
  525   559 Cristina Gonzalez        27   F Tampa                FL   32:06.0   30:52.3  9:58 
  526  1992 Bill Evens               55   M Ruskin               FL   32:07.0   31:27.6 10:09 
  527  1990 Michele Wagner           34   F Auburndale           FL   32:07.0   31:27.4 10:09 
  528   452 David Fenstermacher      46   M Wesley Chapel        FL   32:11.0   31:17.7 10:06 
  529   578 B.Lee Green              45   M Tampa                FL   32:15.0   30:37.4  9:53 
  530  1843 Rachael Ferrall          14   F Lutz                 FL   32:17.6   31:59.4 10:20 
  531  1498 Jay Sutton               37   M Thonotosassa         FL   32:17.7   31:32.8 10:11 
  532  1497 Ninon Sutton             37   F Tampa                FL   32:18.5   31:33.1 10:11 
  533  2001 Conna Chillura           39   F Tampa                FL   32:19.1   28:10.5  9:06 
  534   759 Melissa Keiser           39   F Lithia               FL   32:19.1   31:06.0 10:02 
  535  1611 Ted Waller               52   M Tampa                FL   32:19.5   28:09.8  9:06 
  536  1879 Tova Abel                31   F Tampa                FL   32:19.8   30:43.1  9:55 
  537   829 Sarah Kupkovits          24   F Tampa                FL   32:19.9   31:08.6 10:03 
  538  1156 Katie Pemble             43   F Tampa                FL   32:20.4   30:49.2  9:57 
  539   272 Caroline Collins         24   F Tampa                FL   32:21.5   27:45.5  8:58 
  540  1753 Alan Beasley             37   M Tampa                FL   32:21.9   29:56.2  9:40 
  541   305 Meg Craig                36   F Tampa                FL   32:27.8   31:40.9 10:14 
  542  1511 Rick Tarr                30   M Temple Terrace       FL   32:29.0   31:09.7 10:04 
  543   451 Rebekah Fedyk            25   F Brandon              FL   32:29.1   31:41.9 10:14 
  544  1252 Fern Rhinesmith          55   F Wesley Chapel        FL   32:33.2   31:25.1 10:09 
  545  1496 Greg Surla               37   M Gibsonton            FL   32:33.7   30:38.6  9:54 
  546  1707 Shazeeda Yerrakadu       32   F Tampa                FL   32:34.1   28:03.2  9:03 
  547  1263 Marc Ricketts            26   M Tampa                FL   32:35.5   31:51.6 10:17 
  548   178 Jose Bueno               37   M Tampa                FL   32:35.6   29:37.3  9:34 
  549  1124 Jess O'Shea              17   F Tampa                FL   32:37.1   32:37.1 10:32 
  550  1489 Kelly Sullivan           21   F Lutz                 FL   32:37.6   32:27.2 10:29 
  551   455 Glen Ferrall             69   M Lutz                 FL   32:38.6   32:21.0 10:27 
  552   959 David McDonnell          37   M Valrico              FL   32:39.2   32:00.2 10:20 
  553     3 Alexandra Achille        23   F Valrico              FL   32:41.7   32:21.4 10:27 
  554  1937 Karl Burgerhoff          26   M Tampa                FL   32:42.0   30:57.7 10:00 
  555  1610 Pat Waller               59   F New Port Richey      FL   32:42.6   31:57.6 10:19 
  556  1626 Michael Wasylik          60   M Tampa                FL   32:43.0   31:59.5 10:20 
  557  1625 Michael Wasylik          38   M Wesley Chapel        FL   32:43.5   32:00.2 10:20 
  558   726 Rebecca Johnson          16   F Wesley Chapel        FL   32:44.7   31:24.2 10:08 
  559  1167 Coutney Perigo           28   F Tampa                FL   32:46.9   31:51.7 10:17 
  560   768 Michael Keruts           38   M St. Petersburg       FL   32:47.1   30:39.6  9:54 
  561   434 Matthew Evans            22   M Tampa                FL   32:47.2   32:23.0 10:27 
  562  1860 Bruce Goff               48   M Brandon              FL   32:47.8   31:33.1 10:11 
  563   453 Kevin Ferguson           42   M Lithia               FL   32:48.9   30:49.0  9:57 
  564   611 Mathew Halpern           38   M Lutz                 FL   32:49.0   29:08.3  9:24 
  565   842 Karen Lawlor             46   F New Port Richey      FL   32:49.1   29:36.8  9:34 
  566  1773 Dave Hagan               55   M Tampa                FL   32:49.5   31:43.5 10:15 
  567  2002 Arian Travieso           14   M Land O'Lakes         FL   32:49.7   30:46.4  9:56 
  568   637 Dawn Healy               33   F Tampa                FL   32:50.1   30:36.8  9:53 
  569   615 Christina Hansel         25   F Tampa                FL   32:50.2   32:47.3 10:35 
  570    56 Ernesto Ayala            45   M Tampa                FL   32:51.5   31:02.5 10:01 
  571  1292 Jose Robles              35   M Tampa                FL   32:52.0   31:30.5 10:10 
  572   298 Rafael Cosme             47   M Tampa                FL   32:52.7   32:08.2 10:22 
  573  2003 Edel Travieso            32   M Land O'Lakes         FL   32:53.9   32:53.9 10:37 
  574   783 David King               31   M Tampa                FL   32:54.5   32:21.8 10:27 
  575  1104 Angela O'Connell         61   F Tampa                FL   32:56.9   30:00.2  9:41 
  576   507 Michael Gallo            55   M Lutz                 FL   32:58.2   31:03.8 10:02 
  577   181 Tim Burke                27   M St. Petersburg       FL   32:58.6   28:55.3  9:20 
  578  1256 Sharon Richards          28   F St. Petersburg       FL   32:58.6   30:15.7  9:46 
  579   476 Kara Forinash            27   F Tampa                FL   32:59.3   31:42.8 10:14 
  580  1928 Mary Persky              55   F Tampa                FL   33:00.1   32:56.3 10:38 
  581  1771 Maureen Gallagher        44   F Safety Harbor        FL   33:03.5   31:00.5 10:01 
  582  1646 Matt Wey                 34   M Tampa                FL   33:03.9   31:33.9 10:11 
  583  1645 Jenny Wey                30   F Tampa                FL   33:04.3   31:34.6 10:12 
  584   431 Amy Evans                35   F Orlando              FL   33:04.5   31:03.9 10:02 
  585   219 Jody Cates               31   M St. Petersburg       FL   33:08.0   30:43.6  9:55 
  586   849 Robert Leake             71   M South Passadena      FL   33:08.1   32:59.5 10:39 
  587   924 Melanie Marcus           26   F Tampa                FL   33:09.0   31:33.3 10:11 
  588  1938 Matt Silverman           31   M                      FL   33:09.3   31:33.4 10:11 
  589  1453 Wayne Specie             49   M St. Petersburg       FL   33:10.7   32:34.4 10:31 
  590   919 Nicholas Mandel          10   M Temple Terrace       FL   33:12.6   32:28.5 10:29 
  591   696 Christina Ionata         22   F Tampa                FL   33:17.3   29:52.3  9:39 
  592   701 Amber Isley              27   F Tampa                FL   33:17.3   31:47.8 10:16 
  593  1756 Karen Branch             36   F Tampa                FL   33:18.4   32:23.5 10:27 
  594  1385 Michael Serrano          34   M Tampa                FL   33:21.3   31:01.0 10:01 
  595  1533 Henry Thorpe             63   M Valrico              FL   33:21.4   32:15.4 10:25 
  596  1614 Tricia Walton            40   F Tampa                FL   33:21.9   30:14.7  9:46 
  597  1603 Tanya Vomacka            37   F Wesley Chapel        FL   33:23.5   33:18.7 10:45 
  598    85 Chris Bauders            36   M Largo                FL   33:24.2   32:09.1 10:23 
  599  1595 Spencer Ventura          39   M Tampa,               FL   33:24.4   32:09.7 10:23 
  600   953 Christie McCarty         34   F Tampa                FL   33:25.4   29:33.4  9:33 
  601   410 Michelle Eguia           31   F Brandon              FL   33:26.8   31:40.3 10:13 
  602   281 Toniann Connors          32   F Belleair Beach       FL   33:28.5   32:03.0 10:21 
  603  1793 Debbie Stewart           37   F Tampa                FL   33:30.1   33:18.4 10:45 
  604  1280 William Roberts          58   M Tampa                FL   33:33.9   25:04.6  8:06 
  605   643 John Heine               48   M New Port Richey      FL   33:35.1   32:41.5 10:33 
  606   323 Tina Czech               37   F Brandon              FL   33:35.1   33:15.9 10:44 
  607  1048 Sherri Moran             30   F St. Petersburg       FL   33:36.2   33:17.1 10:45 
  608   170 Ann Brooks               48   F Tampa                FL   33:36.4   30:41.4  9:54 
  609   579 Michele Gregory          56   F Tampa                FL   33:36.6   33:25.3 10:47 
  610   734 Karen Jones              55   F Tampa                FL   33:36.8   33:28.5 10:48 
  611  1589 Angela Veiga             29   F Tampa                FL   33:37.9   31:47.0 10:16 
  612  1999 Ryan Nowusielski         34   M Venice               FL   33:39.4   32:10.0 10:23 
  613  1968 Mallory Nichols          22   F St. Petersburg       FL   33:39.6   32:28.2 10:29 
  614   561 Cristina Gonzalez        28   F Tampa                FL   33:40.5   30:29.4  9:51 
  615   580 Kathy Greif              33   F Tampa                FL   33:40.7   32:59.3 10:39 
  616  1442 Jaclyn Soles             27   F Tampa                FL   33:42.1   33:26.1 10:48 
  617  1697 Jeff Wright              36   M Tampa                FL   33:44.5   30:33.0  9:52 
  618  1720 Richard Zwolak           53   M Tampa                FL   33:46.6   32:12.6 10:24 
  619  1792 Steven Somerville        47   M Clearwater           FL   33:46.7   31:37.6 10:13 
  620  1371 John Sebesta             42   M St. Petersburg       FL   33:46.8   31:41.5 10:14 
  621  1652 Ken White                59   M Tampa                FL   33:49.0   33:16.5 10:45 
  622   351 Kim Delaparte            47   F Tampa                FL   33:49.6   33:11.8 10:43 
  623  1075 Desirae Nasrallah        28   F Tampa                FL   33:50.5   31:34.3 10:12 
  624   153 Brett Brasfield          20   M New Port Richey      FL   33:50.6   32:06.9 10:22 
  625   872 Cristin Linton           27   F Tampa                FL   33:51.4   32:42.5 10:34 
  626   224 Janelle Cavendish        40   F Tampa                FL   33:51.5   30:55.7  9:59 
  627    37 Kayla Antonio            20   F Tampa                FL   33:53.0   32:07.7 10:22 
  628   974 Donnie McKinley          34   M Tampa                FL   33:53.2   33:08.6 10:42 
  629   606 Michelle Hall            30   F Tampa                FL   33:53.8   30:03.5  9:42 
  630   433 Kristina Evans           26   F Tampa                FL   33:54.2   30:56.7  9:59 
  631    66 Hugh Balboni             70   M Safety Harbor        FL   33:58.5   33:24.8 10:47 
  632   369 Paula Didham             51   F Corner Brook         NL   33:59.7   32:28.4 10:29 
  633  1695 Adam Worobec             29   M Valrico              FL   34:00.8   31:19.3 10:07 
  634   166 Andrea Brocksmith        26   F Lithia               FL   34:01.6   32:01.4 10:20 
  635   543 Alex Gil                 31   M Gibsonton            FL   34:02.4   33:10.1 10:42 
  636   603 Melissa Hagood           29   F Tampa                FL   34:04.1   33:02.3 10:40 
  637    61 Daniel Baez              40   M Tampa                FL   34:08.4   33:24.4 10:47 
  638  1894 Kim Lee                  28   F Tampa                FL   34:08.7   33:14.2 10:44 
  639  1223 Cory Raile               38   M Tampa                FL   34:09.9   30:39.3  9:54 
  640   751 Christine Kay            28   F Tampa                FL   34:10.3   32:33.6 10:31 
  641   617 Dawn Hargrett            37   F Plant City           FL   34:11.0   33:44.9 10:54 
  642   239 Winghan Chiu             19   F Tampa                FL   34:11.5   32:08.6 10:23 
  643   193 Christine Caci           25   F Tampa                FL   34:13.2   33:20.6 10:46 
  644  1864 Bob Friedman             65   M Temple Terrace       FL   34:14.2   33:57.6 10:58 
  645  1956 Liz Jenneiveir           18   F Tampa                FL   34:18.0   31:12.3 10:04 
  646    73 Gina Barbato             16   F Tampa                FL   34:18.0   31:15.3 10:05 
  647  1439 Stephanie Socias         17   F Tampa                FL   34:18.3   31:11.7 10:04 
  648  1725 John Klein               41   M Valrico              FL   34:18.6   29:54.8  9:39 
  649  1438 Christina Socias         15   F Tampa                FL   34:19.2   31:12.6 10:05 
  650   381 Amy Do                   30   F Tampa                FL   34:20.1   30:10.7  9:45 
  651  1812 Stephanie Marhefka       32   F Tampa                FL   34:20.5   33:14.6 10:44 
  652  1043 Heather Moon             35   F Lutz                 FL   34:24.0   31:43.6 10:15 
  653  1044 Jimmy Moon               35   M Lutz                 FL   34:24.1   31:43.1 10:14 
  654  1481 Tony Straughn            40   M Tampa                FL   34:24.5   34:15.4 11:04 
  655   898 Joshua Luria             28   M Tampa                FL   34:25.6   32:37.8 10:32 
  656  1696 Christen Worobec         27   F Valrico              FL   34:27.2   31:44.3 10:15 
  657  1110 Christine O'Connor       33   F Tampa                FL   34:27.9   33:57.9 10:58 
  658  1537 Marjorie Tillman         39   F Winter Haven         FL   34:29.1   33:59.0 10:58 
  659  1040 Brenda Montenegro        32   F Riverview            FL   34:32.4   33:14.7 10:44 
  660  1925 Tisha B                  31   F Tampa                FL   34:35.0   34:00.6 10:59 
  661   868 Ted Lincks               64   M Tampa                FL   34:36.1   34:17.6 11:04 
  662   605 Terry Hairston           48   F Wesley Chapel        FL   34:37.1   32:55.0 10:38 
  663  1563 Rachel Turner                 F Tampa                FL   34:37.4   33:59.3 10:58 
  664   970 Diane McKelvey           40   F Wesley Chapel        FL   34:38.0   32:55.9 10:38 
  665   692 Eric Hunter              53   M Tampa                FL   34:38.9   33:35.8 10:51 
  666  1221 Marife Quiros            42   F Tampa                FL   34:40.4   33:25.8 10:48 
  667   477 Mitch Forman             42   M Tampa                FL   34:42.1   33:57.2 10:58 
  668   342 Alex De Verteuil         64   F Riverview            FL   34:43.6   30:53.9  9:59 
  669  1883 Terry Cope               55   M Brandon              FL   34:44.9   34:01.6 10:59 
  670   538 Billy Gibbs              08   M Odessa               FL   34:46.5   32:40.0 10:33 
  671  1358 Elizabeth Schofield      27   F Tampa                FL   34:46.9   33:53.0 10:56 
  672   961 Lynn McDonough           40   F Safety Harbor        FL   34:48.8   33:23.0 10:47 
  673   512 Casey Garcia             22   F Tampa                FL   34:49.3   33:39.5 10:52 
  674  1432 JC Smith                 27   M Tampa                FL   34:49.8   31:56.7 10:19 
  675   325 Allison Daigle           16   F Tampa                FL   34:50.4   31:55.3 10:18 
  676   772 Donna Ketchum            56   F Tarpon Springs       FL   34:51.5   33:34.9 10:50 
  677  1978 Joe Chase                16   M Largo                FL   34:52.2   34:23.7 11:06 
  678   642 Jillian Heilman          33   F Valrico              FL   34:52.5   33:34.2 10:50 
  679  1452 Edward Specie            51   M Bonita Springs       FL   34:54.0   34:18.6 11:05 
  680  1390 Diana Shatinsky          31   F Tampa                FL   34:54.2   33:53.3 10:56 
  681  1008 Becky Michael            40   F Naples               FL   34:54.2   34:19.1 11:05 
  682  1514 Summer Taylor            31   F Brandon              FL   34:54.9   33:54.9 10:57 
  683   118 Jackie Bernabe           45   F Lutz                 FL   34:55.4   34:43.6 11:13 
  684   821 Diane Krouse             49   F Brandon              FL   34:56.9   34:30.7 11:08 
  685  1185 Mabelle Pimentel-Scior   37   F Tampa                FL   35:05.2   34:00.8 10:59 
  686   671 Timothy Hoover           10   M Tampa                FL   35:05.7   34:00.8 10:59 
  687  1389 Mahsa Sharifi            31   F Tampa                FL   35:06.4   32:44.7 10:34 
  688  1506 Michael Talbott          25   M Land O' Lakes        FL   35:06.9   32:45.9 10:35 
  689   972 Robert McKenna           61   M Largo                FL   35:09.8   34:13.1 11:03 
  690   183 Erin Buscemi             28   F Riverview            FL   35:17.6   33:45.1 10:54 
  691  1958 Francis Luzod            29   M Riverview            FL   35:17.7   32:46.6 10:35 
  692  1971 Jeffrey Valdes           32   M Tampa                FL   35:18.5   33:33.9 10:50 
  693  1239 Sarah Reid               51   F Riverview            FL   35:20.5   35:02.9 11:19 
  694  1238 Francis Reid             48   M Riverview            FL   35:21.1   35:03.1 11:19 
  695  1830 Liza Singleton           26   F Tampa                FL   35:22.0   34:57.8 11:17 
  696  1976 Xue Bing Chan            43   F Tampa                FL   35:22.3   32:09.8 10:23 
  697  1613 Garry Walthall           55   M New Port Richey      FL   35:24.7   32:13.2 10:24 
  698  1360 Mark Schreiner           35   M Palm Harbor          FL   35:24.7   34:15.5 11:04 
  699  1979 Joe Chase                41   M Largo                FL   35:25.3   34:57.7 11:17 
  700   993 Michael Melendi          49   M Tampa                FL   35:25.3   33:57.6 10:58 
  701  1384 Evelyn Serrano           31   F Tampa                FL   35:26.7   33:05.7 10:41 
  702  1639 Debra A Welsh            43   F Tampa                FL   35:29.4   31:58.3 10:19 
  703   569 Brad Gough               25   M Tampa                FL   35:29.8   32:41.9 10:33 
  704  1598 Braulio Vicente          50   M Brandon              FL   35:30.4   35:18.3 11:24 
  705  1677 Regina Wimbley           45   F Wesley Chapel        FL   35:30.6   34:54.0 11:16 
  706  1811 Roberto Morales          42   M Davenport            FL   35:30.9   34:39.5 11:11 
  707   560 Espersanza Gonzalez      47   F Gibsonton            FL   35:36.4   34:20.9 11:05 
  708  1597 Terri Vertes                  F Tampa                FL   35:39.3   33:11.7 10:43 
  709   838 Ryann Larkin             26   F Lutz                 FL   35:39.8   32:42.9 10:34 
  710  1269 David Riling             56   M Tampa                FL   35:41.6   35:41.6 11:31 
  711   159 Bob Brickman             58   M Lutz                 FL   35:42.0   32:46.2 10:35 
  712  1797 Cassie Favorito          24   F Tampa                FL   35:42.3   35:16.9 11:23 
  713   392 Rebecca Dub              26   F Pinellas Park        FL   35:43.5   32:46.6 10:35 
  714   597 Clement Gwede            46   M Tampa                FL   35:45.4   34:07.8 11:01 
  715  1700 Nick Wright              16   M Lutz                 FL   35:48.4   34:09.9 11:02 
  716  1409 Fernando Per Silva       49   M Ft. Lauderdale       FL   35:49.6   35:24.9 11:26 
  717   869 Win Lindeman             64   M Palm Harbor          FL   35:50.3   34:36.3 11:10 
  718  1878 Harry Chittenden         63   M St. Petersburg       FL   35:51.7   34:11.7 11:02 
  719   614 Lori Hamlin              46   F Riverview            FL   35:52.2   32:54.0 10:37 
  720   923 Jesse Manship            31   M Tampa                FL   35:53.3   34:43.8 11:13 
  721  1224 Christy Raile            35   F Tampa                FL   35:55.0   32:24.6 10:28 
  722   651 Donald Herring           66   M St. Petersburg       FL   35:55.8   35:11.5 11:22 
  723  1275 Gilbert Rivera           29   M Tampa                FL   36:02.4   34:07.1 11:01 
  724   733 Amy Jones                27   F Tampa                FL   36:04.6   34:47.2 11:14 
  725  1064 Dina Mujezinovic         45   F Tampa                FL   36:04.7   34:48.1 11:14 
  726  1290 Russell Robinson         34   M Tampa                FL   36:08.2   34:04.8 11:00 
  727   848 Bill Leachman            68   M Tampa                FL   36:08.4   34:11.3 11:02 
  728   459 Dan Fields               73   M Tampa                FL   36:14.5   36:00.4 11:37 
  729  1991 John Miller              09   M Tampa                FL   36:16.8   35:47.6 11:33 
  730  1019 Joe Miller               50   M Tampa                FL   36:17.5   35:46.4 11:33 
  731  1957 Jennifer Johnson         31   F Brandon              FL   36:18.4   33:48.2 10:55 
  732   668 Kim Holderness           32   F Raleigh              NC   36:19.5   35:06.6 11:20 
  733   394 Jennifer Dunlap          31   F Bradenton            FL   36:20.1   35:06.3 11:20 
  734   270 Deborah Collin           49   F Tampa                FL   36:20.4   34:19.9 11:05 
  735   673 Esther Hopper            33   F Tampa                FL   36:20.7   34:19.9 11:05 
  736   893 Jan Luck                 49   F Riverview            FL   36:21.8   36:15.4 11:42 
  737  1881 Nancy Nease              45   F Tampa                FL   36:23.9   35:13.8 11:22 
  738   149 Jessica Brady            25   F Tampa                FL   36:26.9   34:50.6 11:15 
  739   483 James Foy                27   M Tampa                FL   36:27.3   34:51.7 11:15 
  740  1038 Amber Molina             25   F Palm Harbor          FL   36:28.0   35:53.1 11:35 
  741  1304 Betty Roman              64   M Tampa                FL   36:29.6   36:03.6 11:38 
  742   658 John Hill                36   M Land O' Lakes        FL   36:31.6   34:51.6 11:15 
  743  1935 Stephany Curchy          39   F Riverview            FL   36:33.7   34:34.6 11:10 
  744  1715 Rebeca Zambrano          55   F Tampa                FL   36:35.1   33:00.4 10:39 
  745   454 Allison Fernandez        25   F Tampa                FL   36:36.5   36:10.4 11:41 
  746   400 Michelle Dylgjeri        26   F Tampa                FL   36:40.9   36:04.0 11:39 
  747  1931 Marielle Conrad          11   F Tampa                FL   36:41.2   33:57.8 10:58 
  748   899 Melissa Luria            27   F Tampa                FL   36:42.4   33:59.0 10:58 
  749   142 Ashley Bos               27   F Lutz                 FL   36:43.2   33:46.5 10:54 
  750   398 Nikki Durkin             34   F Tampa                FL   36:45.4   35:47.5 11:33 
  751   248 Marty Clark              60   F Valrico              FL   36:45.5   33:32.2 10:50 
  752  1184 Scott Pierce             53   M Tampa                FL   36:47.1   33:59.3 10:58 
  753  1344 Alice Schaffer           38   F Land O' Lakes        FL   36:47.5   33:49.3 10:55 
  754  1672 Colleen Wilmoth          28   F St. Petersburg       FL   36:48.7   35:17.8 11:24 
  755   897 Lynette Luria            24   F Tampa                FL   36:49.6   34:06.1 11:01 
  756  1397 Stacy Shick              30   F Tampa                FL   36:49.8   34:54.5 11:16 
  757  1660 Deborah Williams         51   F Tampa                FL   36:52.6   35:04.5 11:19 
  758  1885 Robert Williams          80   M Port Richey          FL   36:55.3   34:59.6 11:18 
  759  1369 Labrisha Scott           21   F Tampa                FL   36:56.8   36:43.2 11:51 
  760  1137 Jong Park                51   M Tampa                FL   36:59.8   36:07.2 11:40 
  761  1355 Dawn Schocken            51   F Tampa                FL   37:00.7   34:36.9 11:10 
  762   908 Connie Mack              67   M Placida              FL   37:01.1   34:36.1 11:10 
  763   640 Heidi Heath              30   F Tampa                FL   37:05.0   35:04.0 11:19 
  764    86 Belinda Bauders          48   F Largo                FL   37:05.6   28:26.4  9:11 
  765   764 Patrick Kelly            09   M Tampa                FL   37:09.9   35:45.3 11:33 
  766   545 Cathleen Gill            42   F St. Petersburg       FL   37:11.9   36:48.4 11:53 
  767  1875 Brandi Mullen            18   F Zephyrhills          FL   37:13.4   35:55.5 11:36 
  768   395 Karla Dunnigan           53   F Valrico              FL   37:14.6   36:17.0 11:43 
  769   194 Diana Cadle              40   F Brandon              FL   37:16.0   34:02.3 10:59 
  770  1405 Karina Siegel            10   F Valrico              FL   37:17.7   36:27.7 11:46 
  771  1404 Sierra Siegel            13   F Valrico              FL   37:17.7   36:27.4 11:46 
  772   372 Nelson Diez              44   M Tampa                FL   37:17.7   35:13.4 11:22 
  773  1103 Devin O'Connell          29   F St. Petersburg       FL   37:17.8   34:20.2 11:05 
  774  1402 Erin Siegel              34   F Valrico              FL   37:17.9   36:26.8 11:46 
  775  1106 Ted O'Connell            62     Tampa                FL   37:18.9   34:21.4 11:05 
  776  1407 Vilna Sifontes           39   F Tampa                FL   37:19.4   34:06.5 11:01 
  777  1960 Kevin Betancourt         20   M Tampa                FL   37:23.0   34:20.1 11:05 
  778  1090 Trevor Nolan             27   M New Port Richey      FL   37:26.1   33:44.9 10:54 
  779   133 Joan Boetcher            71   F Lakeland             FL   37:31.7   37:05.8 11:58 
  780   472 Roberto Flores           37   M Tampa                FL   37:35.3   34:34.4 11:10 
  781   731 Laura Jones              32   F Valrico              FL   37:39.4   36:25.0 11:45 
  782  1724 Lisa Jackson             36   F Valrico              FL   37:39.5   36:25.0 11:45 
  783  1436 Sandy Snyder             47   F Tampa                FL   37:40.9   37:40.9 12:10 
  784   763 Cindy Kelly              39   F Tampa                FL   37:41.1   36:15.5 11:42 
  785  1873 Carrie Pratt             31   F St. Petersburg       FL   37:45.8   35:57.1 11:36 
  786  1808 Veniece Kilissanly       25   F Tampa                FL   37:49.0   35:44.9 11:32 
  787   663 Michele Hobbs            31   F Tampa                FL   37:49.6   35:44.0 11:32 
  788   955 Susan McCormick          55   F Temple Terrace       FL   37:50.2   36:24.4 11:45 
  789  1341 Susan Scannon            58   F Tampa                FL   37:50.9   36:17.8 11:43 
  790  1343 Michael Scannon MD       58   M Tampa                FL   37:52.0   36:20.3 11:44 
  791  1068 Stacey Mulrenin          37   F Valrico              FL   37:52.1   36:56.1 11:55 
  792   831 Jim Lamar                49   M Valrico              FL   37:59.9   34:06.2 11:01 
  793   728 Jeannie Johnson          44   F Tampa                FL   38:03.6   37:18.0 12:02 
  794  1437 Luly Socias              49   F Tampa                FL   38:06.7   34:58.8 11:18 
  795  1176 Dan Petrick              63   M Apollo Beach         FL   38:07.0   35:00.6 11:18 
  796  1160 Michael Pennington       46   M Brandon              FL   38:08.2   35:42.7 11:32 
  797   531 Carley Germann           22   F Wesley Chapel        FL   38:17.3   37:24.1 12:04 
  798     8 Damien Adams             30   M Clearwater           FL   38:18.7   37:11.7 12:00 
  799  1098 Nancy Nothstein          36   F Tampa                FL   38:19.4   37:14.2 12:01 
  800  2009 Sarah Williams           21   F Lutz                 FL   38:19.8   34:10.6 11:02 
  801   675 Brad Horstman            33   M St. Petersburg       FL   38:20.4   36:45.3 11:52 
  802   154 Rose Brenna              38   F Zephryhills          FL   38:21.3   38:11.7 12:20 
  803   495 Barbara Fuller           26   F Tampa                FL   38:21.8   37:41.9 12:10 
  804  1638 Bill Welch               70   M Sarasota             FL   38:23.7   38:09.3 12:19 
  805   858 Jim Lewis                37   M Brandon              FL   38:28.5   35:27.4 11:27 
  806  1218 Linda Pugsley            62   F Tampa                FL   38:31.3   36:51.3 11:54 
  807  1926 Anupam Pradnan           35   M Lutz                 FL   38:33.4   36:23.1 11:45 
  808  1933 Cathy Garcia             27   F Riverview            FL   38:38.8   36:39.2 11:50 
  809  1063 Aaron Muench             09   M Tampa                FL   38:42.2   35:42.5 11:32 
  810  1515 Jeff Taylor              40   M Tampa                FL   38:42.8   37:41.2 12:10 
  811  1516 Laura Taylor             37   F Tampa                FL   38:42.8   37:42.7 12:10 
  812  1616 Wesley Wang              34   M Tampa                FL   38:44.4   35:29.9 11:28 
  813   221 Shelley Catrino          28   F Wesley Chapel        FL   38:45.1   36:52.7 11:54 
  814   457 Steven Field             64   M Tampa                FL   38:48.5   38:15.6 12:21 
  815  1998 Kari Dekalb              26   F St. Petersburg       FL   38:49.8   37:20.7 12:03 
  816   657 Gayle Hill               40   F Land O' Lakes        FL   38:51.2   37:12.8 12:01 
  817  1845 Jack Davis               63   M Tampa                FL   38:58.6   36:20.4 11:44 
  818  1688 Nancy Womak              60   F Tampa                FL   39:00.6   37:04.0 11:58 
  819  1026 Mimi Miller              44   F Tampa                FL   39:01.6   36:40.4 11:50 
  820   505 Donna Gallagher          44   F Valrico              FL   39:01.6   36:40.6 11:50 
  821    76 Rita Barry               57   F Tampa                FL   39:04.9   36:41.2 11:51 
  822   766 Jacy Kent                10   F Tampa                FL   39:08.4   38:32.4 12:26 
  823  1291 Adam Robitaille          29   M Tampa                FL   39:11.6   36:11.8 11:41 
  824   201 Jackie Campbell          51   F Lutz                 FL   39:12.5   36:53.4 11:54 
  825   540 Ana Gibbs                33   F Odessa               FL   39:14.7   36:29.1 11:47 
  826   253 Elissa Clayton           55   F Tampa                FL   39:15.9   39:15.9 12:40 
  827  1738 Josh Grassi              27   M Tampa                FL   39:19.3   36:26.0 11:46 
  828  1020 Scott Miller             40   M St. Petersburg       FL   39:27.8   37:39.8 12:09 
  829  1362 Marshall Schroeder       89   M Tampa                FL   39:27.8   37:31.5 12:07 
  830   780 Darlene King             49   F Bradenton            FL   39:29.4   36:33.2 11:48 
  831   814 Jennifer Koselak         42   F Palmetto             FL   39:29.4   36:34.7 11:48 
  832   878 Dario Loayza             24   M Tampa                FL   39:31.1   37:28.3 12:06 
  833   999 Ryan Meola               24   M Brandon              FL   39:31.7   37:28.8 12:06 
  834  1693 Pam Woodham              51   F Tampa                FL   39:38.2   39:38.2 12:48 
  835  1940 Sophia Gonzalez          13   F Tampa                FL   39:40.0   39:04.6 12:37 
  836   567 Kelly Gorrell            15   F Tampa                FL   39:40.6   37:29.8 12:06 
  837  1192 Kimberly Polacek         31   F Tampa                FL   39:40.9   37:44.0 12:11 
  838  1736 Sarah Mason              29   F Seffner              FL   39:42.3   35:54.7 11:36 
  839  1735 Sean Mason               27   M Seffner              FL   39:42.6   35:53.1 11:35 
  840  1896 Alex Garnica             30   M Tampa                FL   39:48.3   38:52.9 12:33 
  841   752 Dana Kaye                28   F Birmingham           AL   39:50.1   36:57.6 11:56 
  842   278 Melanie Conerly          36   F Bradenton            FL   39:50.1   36:57.2 11:56 
  843  1578 Michelle Van Loan        42   F Valrico              FL   39:53.5   37:17.5 12:02 
  844   743 Michelle Juristo         73   F Tampa                FL   39:53.8   38:50.1 12:32 
  845   129 Paula Blair              50   F Tampa                FL   39:54.3   38:53.3 12:33 
  846   187 Lauren Bush              38   F Tampa                FL   39:56.2   38:25.4 12:24 
  847  1151 Terry Payton             49   F Riverview            FL   40:01.3   39:06.2 12:37 
  848   494 Anthony Fulginiti        29   M Tampa                FL   40:01.9   39:03.5 12:36 
  849   871 Katy Lineberry           28   F Tampa                FL   40:03.3   36:58.7 11:56 
  850   870 Matt Lineberry           27   M Tampa                FL   40:03.4   36:58.6 11:56 
  851  1947 Brian Brough             25   M St. Petersburg Beach FL   40:08.5   38:36.1 12:28 
  852  1734 Joshua Gourlay           10   M Port Richey          FL   40:12.6   40:08.1 12:57 
  853   326 Ellen Daigle             54   F Tampa                FL   40:12.8   37:15.6 12:02 
  854   610 Andrea Halpern           39   F Lutz                 FL   40:13.8   36:34.9 11:49 
  855  1387 Lynne Settecasi          54   F Tampa                FL   40:20.9   40:20.9 13:01 
  856  1709 Yolanda Yoder            27   F Tampa                FL   40:21.6   39:25.4 12:44 
  857  2025 Keith Beattie                 M St. Petersburg       FL   40:26.8   36:25.9 11:46 
  858   204 Liz Canales-Blumen       30   F Tampa                FL   40:33.3   39:48.7 12:51 
  859   686 Tracey Huff              36   F Land O' Lakes        FL   40:35.8   37:54.9 12:14 
  860   765 Sandra Kennedy           26   F Tampa                FL   40:36.0   39:24.2 12:43 
  861  1445 Marcus Soniat            41   M Tampa                FL   40:37.5   39:24.7 12:43 
  862  1766 Ryan Martin              11   M Tampa                FL   40:42.6   37:07.2 11:59 
  863  1748 Carisa Davis             30   F Tampa                FL   40:43.9   39:13.9 12:40 
  864  1093 Chelsea Norris           25   F Seffner              FL   40:55.5   38:27.5 12:25 
  865  1801 Erin Dervelle            45   F Tampa                FL   41:01.5   37:26.1 12:05 
  866   513 Irene Garcia             53   F Tampa                FL   41:06.2   39:58.2 12:54 
  867  1356 Renee Schofield          48   F Tampa                FL   41:08.5   40:14.9 12:59 
  868   744 Nermina Kahrimanovic     32   F Tampa                FL   41:13.4   39:55.4 12:53 
  869   303 Michelle Courson         35   F Land O' Lakes        FL   41:20.2   38:40.3 12:29 
  870   773 Kimberly Kevan-Waslow    35   F Lutz                 FL   41:20.4   38:40.0 12:29 
  871  1375 Kathleen Sebesta         10   F St. Petersburg       FL   41:21.0   39:13.6 12:40 
  872  1373 Amanda Sebesta           11   F St. Petersburg       FL   41:21.3   39:14.9 12:40 
  873   639 Rose Heasley             44   F St. Petersburg       FL   41:24.6   30:48.9  9:57 
  874   784 Sheryl King              44   F Tampa                FL   41:25.8   38:16.8 12:21 
  875  1293 James Rocha              41   M Palm Harbor          FL   41:32.8   38:46.1 12:31 
  876   416 Lynda Ellis              49   F Tampa                FL   41:33.7   38:30.3 12:26 
  877  1849 Joshua Castleberry       17   M Tampa                FL   41:35.9   41:28.8 13:23 
  878  1374 Sue Sebesta              43   F Seminole             FL   41:38.4   39:30.0 12:45 
  879   162 Daniel Bright            22   M Tampa                FL   41:40.8   36:59.4 11:56 
  880   209 Mary Carroll             48   F Tampa                FL   41:40.9   39:29.4 12:45 
  881  1809 Thomas Uzdavinis         44   M Thonotosassa         FL   41:41.4   39:29.1 12:45 
  882  1545 James Toth               17   M Valrico              FL   41:42.3   40:47.9 13:10 
  883   767 Jillyanne Kent           09   F Tampa                FL   41:42.4   41:07.2 13:16 
  884   934 Julie Martin             38   F Tampa                FL   41:43.2   39:41.6 12:49 
  885   795 Julie Kish               62   F Tampa                FL   41:43.3   40:06.6 12:57 
  886  1568 James Uzdavinis          41   M Wesley Chapel        FL   41:43.4   39:30.4 12:45 
  887  1779 Michael Knowles          30   M Tampa                FL   41:45.5   40:38.6 13:07 
  888  1814 Trisha Zoretich          26   F Tampa                FL   41:48.8   41:02.1 13:15 
  889  1813 Chauncey Roberts         24   M Tampa                FL   41:49.4   41:03.2 13:15 
  890  1144 Jocelyn Patel            51   F Brandon              FL   41:55.2   41:15.1 13:19 
  891   530 Michele German           28   F Tampa                FL   42:01.5   40:55.5 13:13 
  892   813 Jodie Kortises           26   F Tampa                FL   42:01.6   40:55.1 13:12 
  893   648 Cheryl Herndon           33   F Land O' Lakes        FL   42:04.6   35:27.1 11:27 
  894  1055 Deanna Morris            22   F Tampa                FL   42:05.4   40:51.5 13:11 
  895   711 Elizabeth Jacobsen       18   F Tampa                FL   42:12.6   41:39.9 13:27 
  896  1244 Rae Reuille              41   F Wesley Chapel        FL   42:17.3   40:21.5 13:02 
  897  1727 Theresa Powell           56   F Apollo Beach         FL   42:19.5   42:02.7 13:34 
  898   638 William Heasley          45   M St. Petersburg       FL   42:19.6   31:44.1 10:15 
  899  1582 Annemarie Vanderschouw   40   F Palmetto             FL   42:26.6   41:03.6 13:15 
  900  1357 Ralph Schofield          51   M Tampa                FL   42:28.0   41:33.3 13:25 
  901  2007 Gemma Kay                35   F Tampa                FL   42:30.7   39:36.5 12:47 
  902   627 Ali Hart                 21   F Tampa                FL   42:33.4   35:54.1 11:35 
  903   725 Darlene Johnson          39   F Tampa                FL   42:36.5   42:00.7 13:34 
  904    82 Cindy Basilicato         29   F Riverview            FL   42:43.9   41:15.9 13:19 
  905   854 Brooke Leitch            28   F Land O' Lakes        FL   42:50.6   41:21.8 13:21 
  906  1162 Lauren Pepper            44   F Tampa                FL   42:54.3   42:40.6 13:46 
  907  1542 Suzette Torres           37   F Wesley Chapel        FL   43:07.2   40:08.1 12:57 
  908   551 Anna Giuliano            48   F Tampa                FL   43:07.3   40:07.7 12:57 
  909    74 Daphne Barr              21   F Hillsboro            MO   43:09.5   40:02.3 12:55 
  910  1305 Indira Romero            41   F Zephyrhills          FL   43:12.1   41:36.3 13:26 
  911   963 Lindsey McGehee          24   F Tampa                FL   43:13.1   42:21.3 13:40 
  912   556 Nicole Gomes             24   F Tampa                FL   43:13.2   42:20.9 13:40 
  913   397 Amber Duran              26   F Tampa                FL   43:20.9   41:02.7 13:15 
  914   145 Betty Boudreaux          38   F Tampa                FL   43:23.0   42:07.7 13:36 
  915  1214 Kelly Pruitt             30   F Tampa                FL   43:23.6   41:56.2 13:32 
  916  1520 Jennifer Tenenblatt      26   F Seffner              FL   43:32.2   42:53.4 13:51 
  917    57 Azliyati Azizan          46   F Tampa                FL   43:43.3   41:33.3 13:25 
  918   515 Danielle Garcia          27   F Tampa                FL   43:46.5   42:37.0 13:45 
  919   983 Geoff McQueen            25   M St. Petersburg       FL   43:47.3   42:13.4 13:38 
  920   528 April George             30   F Lutz                 FL   43:48.0   42:37.8 13:46 
  921   954 Steven McComis           32   M Lutz                 FL   43:48.2   42:36.6 13:45 
  922   462 Donald Fill              51   M Tampa                FL   43:50.7   41:26.4 13:23 
  923   463 Kathleen Fill            49   F Tampa                FL   43:50.8   41:26.5 13:23 
  924  1522 Nina Thibeault           54   F Valrico              FL   43:57.1   43:35.9 14:04 
  925   845 Patricia Lawrimore       45   F Tampa                FL   43:57.6   43:34.0 14:04 
  926  1673 Lindsay Wilson           23   F Tampa                FL   43:57.8   41:41.3 13:27 
  927  1236 Lenore Rees              53   F Lutz                 FL   43:58.7   42:43.9 13:48 
  928  1045 Debbie Moore             52   F Land O' Lakes        FL   44:01.0   43:43.2 14:07 
  929   978 Shirley McMahon          50   F Palm Harbor          FL   44:01.1   43:19.0 13:59 
  930  1206 Tara Prakash             13   F Tampa                FL   44:01.4   42:06.4 13:35 
  931  1205 Chitra Prakash           42   F Tampa                FL   44:01.6   42:07.3 13:36 
  932  1400 Vicki Shuster            28   F St. Petersburg       FL   44:01.8   43:26.1 14:01 
  933  1401 Dana Shuster             33   F St. Petersburg       FL   44:02.4   43:26.9 14:01 
  934   466 Bonnie Fitzgerald        28   F Tampa                FL   44:06.4   42:19.7 13:40 
  935   714 Diane Jamai              55   F Tampa                FL   44:07.7   41:32.9 13:25 
  936  1817 Deana Koopman            27   F Tampa                FL   44:10.7   43:30.9 14:03 
  937  1891 Pedro Orlando Vales      48   M Hialeah              FL   44:13.2   42:02.0 13:34 
  938  1907 Norman Thompson          65   M Tampa                FL   44:14.0   41:34.7 13:25 
  939  1775 Hilda Hernandez-Kee      44   F Tampa                FL   44:24.3   44:11.9 14:16 
  940  1127 Tracey Owens             30   F Odessa               FL   44:27.0   42:39.2 13:46 
  941   992 Johana Melendez          36   F Tampa                FL   44:32.4   40:15.0 13:00 
  942   852 Monica Lee               25   F Tampa                FL   44:33.7   42:31.6 13:44 
  943   115 Katarina Berg            10   F Port Richey          FL   44:41.0   44:33.5 14:23 
  944  1361 Marshall Schroeder            M                           44:48.4   42:51.6 13:50 
  945   317 Alana Cupler             57   F Safety Harbor        FL   44:54.7   41:23.4 13:22 
  946  1863 Jeff Scolaro             36   M Tampa                FL   45:08.3   42:05.1 13:35 
  947    54 Christi Austin           30   F Lakeland             FL   45:09.4   41:58.1 13:33 
  948  1197 Gina Pope                32   F Lakeland             FL   45:09.4   41:58.3 13:33 
  949   774 Doris Keyser             52   F Wesley Chapel        FL   45:20.3   42:11.5 13:37 
  950   985 Andres Medina            52   M Tampa                FL   45:29.3   45:06.0 14:33 
  951   986 Iris Medina              48   F Tampa                FL   45:29.4   45:05.6 14:33 
  952  1056 Mary Jane Morrison       56   F Wesley Chapel        FL   45:34.4   42:13.0 13:38 
  953   316 Cristie Cunningham       35   F Tampa                FL   45:45.5   43:43.3 14:07 
  954   926 Natalie Marks            10   F New Port Richey      FL   45:45.7   45:38.7 14:44 
  955  1778 Maisha Kambon            34   F Tampa                FL   45:50.5   45:13.6 14:36 
  956   202 David Campbell           65   M Lutz                 FL   46:10.1   43:51.0 14:09 
  957  1721 Karen Zwolak             51   F Tampa                FL   46:10.7   44:36.0 14:24 
  958    91 Diane Beasley            39   F Tampa                FL   46:13.3   43:47.6 14:08 
  959  1097 Ken Nothst               36   M Tampa                FL   46:20.7   45:08.3 14:34 
  960  1327 Sharon Salter            53   F Tampa                FL   46:24.5   45:58.6 14:50 
  961  1744 John Ward                55   M Tampa                FL   46:25.7   45:58.4 14:50 
  962   376 Susan Dipaola            61   F Wesley Chapel        FL   46:27.5   45:25.0 14:40 
  963   375 Frank Dipaola            59   M Wesley Chapel        FL   46:27.6   45:22.8 14:39 
  964   904 Richard MacDonald        37   M Tampa                FL   46:30.5   44:00.2 14:12 
  965    33 Morayma Febres           32   F Tampa                FL   46:30.5   44:00.9 14:12 
  966  1100 Ogo Nwabukwu             29   F Temple Terrace       FL   46:31.9   43:18.2 13:59 
  967  1237 Karen Reid               51   F Valrico              FL   46:37.9   44:21.7 14:19 
  968  1095 Shawn Norris             28   M Tampa                FL   46:39.1   45:03.9 14:33 
  969   260 Lacetta Cline            52   F Tampa                FL   46:47.8   45:11.2 14:35 
  970   177 Tish Buckalew            34   F St. Petersburg       FL   46:52.2   44:09.0 14:15 
  971  1895 Jonathan Enriquez        27   M Odessa               FL   47:07.0   46:10.5 14:54 
  972  1897 Jeremy Enriquez          20   M Odessa               FL   47:07.3   46:10.5 14:54 
  973   749 Chris Katsares           33   M Tampa                FL   47:12.2   45:35.1 14:43 
  974   748 Kiesha Katsares          35   F Tampa                FL   47:12.3   44:17.0 14:18 
  975  1265 Becky Riddle             54   F St. Petersburg       FL   47:13.5   46:47.7 15:06 
  976  1617 Mary Wang                33   F Tampa                FL   47:18.6   44:06.2 14:14 
  977   566 Dana Goplerud            15   M Tampa                FL   47:21.5   44:13.7 14:17 
  978  1091 Sheila Nolder            43   F Emery                SD   47:24.2   46:37.8 15:03 
  979   102 Mitch Bell               20   M Land O' Lakes        FL   47:24.9   46:31.4 15:01 
  980   364 Raj Devershetty          36   M Wesley Chapel        FL   47:27.4   44:34.2 14:23 
  981   250 William Clark            34   M Tampa                FL   47:44.6   47:03.0 15:11 
  982   225 Valtrenda Cesar          25   F Tampa                FL   47:44.9   46:59.9 15:10 
  983   542 Valerie Gil              29   F Gibsonton            FL   47:46.2   46:53.8 15:08 
  984  1001 Grace Collins            17   F Tampa                FL   47:47.6   47:33.0 15:21 
  985   779 Vivian Kimbler           46   F Tampa                FL   47:47.8   47:32.8 15:21 
  986   271 Kelly Collins            44   F Tampa                FL   47:48.0   47:34.3 15:21 
  987  1271 Kathleen Rinaldi         46   F Tampa                FL   47:48.2   47:34.8 15:21 
  988  1535 Ginger Thorpe            44   F Tampa                FL   47:58.7   46:00.3 14:51 
  989  1905 Brooke Wood              11   F Land O'Lakes         FL   48:01.4   47:03.0 15:11 
  990    41 Amy Arduengo             33   F New Port Richey      FL   48:08.4   44:27.0 14:21 
  991   446 James Farrell            21   M Tampa                FL   48:08.9   45:31.5 14:42 
  992  1329 Veronica Sanchez         08   F Temple Terrace       FL   48:17.2   46:35.1 15:02 
  993  1328 Ana Sanchez              36   F Temple Terrace       FL   48:17.6   46:36.3 15:03 
  994   297 Katie Coronado           29   F Tampa                FL   48:20.7   46:21.4 14:58 
  995  1421 Bee Sithole              38   F Temple Terrace       FL   48:22.8   47:37.7 15:22 
  996  1101 Maxwell Nyamolo          38   M Temple Terrace       FL   48:22.8   47:37.4 15:22 
  997   319 Joanie Cupler            38   F Safety Harbor        FL   48:23.7   44:52.4 14:29 
  998   261 Tony Clinger             68   M Valrico              FL   48:28.8   45:08.7 14:34 
  999  1969 Victoria Morgan          30   F Land O'Lakes         FL   48:29.0   45:32.0 14:42 
 1000  1916 Surfonda Davis           35   F Thonotosassa         FL   48:29.7   45:33.7 14:42 
 1001  1294 Karen Rodriguez          42   F Lutz                 FL   48:32.8   44:38.8 14:25 
 1002   547 Joe Ginem                17   M Odessa               FL   48:33.1   47:51.0 15:27 
 1003   498 Sara Gaesser             18   F Odessa               FL   48:33.1   47:50.9 15:27 
 1004   703 Karyn Jackson            24   F Tampa                FL   48:33.4   44:40.0 14:25 
 1005  1346 Susan Scherer            40   F Land O' Lakes        FL   48:33.4   46:58.5 15:10 
 1006   426 Mayra Essex              46   F Ruskin               FL   48:35.5   47:21.1 15:17 
 1007   439 Karen Fancher            32   F Tampa                FL   48:42.9   47:29.5 15:20 
 1008  1973 Terri Johnson            32   F Palm Harbor          FL   48:43.0   47:27.3 15:19 
 1009   946 Leigh Maxon              24   F Tampa                FL   48:50.7   46:01.7 14:51 
 1010   867 Matt Lilla               28   M Tampa                FL   48:50.7   46:02.5 14:52 
 1011  1493 Mandy Sullivan           60   F Tampa                FL   48:57.9   47:22.8 15:18 
 1012   815 Bernard Kotrady          66   M Brandon              FL   49:03.4   48:33.1 15:40 
 1013   816 Kathy Kotrady            53   F Brandon              FL   49:03.4   48:32.2 15:40 
 1014  1187 Nancy Piper              52   F Land O' Lakes        FL   49:06.6   46:37.6 15:03 
 1015   575 Janielle Gray            27   F Zephyrhills          FL   49:13.6   44:57.1 14:31 
 1016    89 Tamara Bayens            52   F Seminole             FL   49:16.6   46:02.8 14:52 
 1017    88 Vince Bayens             58   M Seminole             FL   49:16.9   46:03.1 14:52 
 1018  1047 Yecenia Morales          32   F Tampa                FL   49:18.1   45:01.8 14:32 
 1019   975 Beverly McLain           55   F Tampa                FL   49:22.1   46:07.5 14:53 
 1020  1207 Kristina Prater          30   F Mulberry             FL   49:25.6   46:47.3 15:06 
 1021  1980 Carmen Chase             65   F Largo                FL   49:31.0   49:02.9 15:50 
 1022   977 April McLain             16   F Tampa                FL   49:34.2   46:19.2 14:57 
 1023   976 Alan McLain              55   M Tampa                FL   49:34.8   46:19.4 14:57 
 1024  1769 Christine Ellis          46   F Tampa                FL   49:42.2   49:42.2 16:02 
 1025   334 Wanda Daniel             45   F Tampa                FL   49:42.6   49:42.6 16:03 
 1026   674 Shirley Hordge           50   F Tampa                FL   49:44.1   49:44.1 16:03 
 1027  1012 Anthony Miller           54   M Tampa                FL   49:50.7   46:33.6 15:02 
 1028  1654 Patty Whitehead          54   F Tarpon Springs       FL   49:54.1   49:32.5 15:59 
 1029  1370 Sue Seamon               49   F Tarpon Springs       FL   49:54.6   49:32.3 15:59 
 1030  1570 Betsy Valencia           36   F Tampa                FL   50:01.1   48:39.4 15:42 
 1031   595 Lorinne Gutz             24   F Clearwater           FL   50:01.2   48:49.4 15:45 
 1032   947 Karen Maxwell            44   F Palm Harbor          FL   50:03.8   47:07.8 15:13 
 1033  1620 Elizabeth Warner         51   F Tampa                FL   50:14.3   47:06.5 15:12 
 1034   544 Michelle Gilberson       64   F Wesley Chapel        FL   50:15.2   50:09.6 16:11 
 1035  1482 Jen Straw                33   F Tampa                FL   50:16.9   49:19.8 15:55 
 1036  1057 Stacey Morrison          42   F Tampa                FL   50:18.6   40:07.0 12:57 
 1037   539 Hannah Gibbs             07   F Odessa               FL   50:18.8   47:24.4 15:18 
 1038   541 Bill Gibbs               36   M Odessa               FL   50:19.5   47:24.0 15:18 
 1039   176 Jane Buchanan            55   F Tampa                FL   50:23.9   46:56.9 15:09 
 1040  1308 Peggy Rothman            56   F Tampa                FL   50:23.9   46:56.4 15:09 
 1041  1353 Honey Schlesinger        57   F Tampa                FL   50:24.5   46:58.7 15:10 
 1042   819 Linda Krampen            50   F Lutz                 FL   50:26.3   48:55.4 15:47 
 1043   514 Daniel Garcia            54   M Tampa                FL   50:31.8   49:21.5 15:56 
 1044  1284 Patrick Robey            52   M Valrico              FL   50:39.0   49:47.7 16:04 
 1045  1286 Megan Robey              22   F Valrico              FL   50:47.6   49:57.5 16:07 
 1046  1283 Jean Robey               54   F Valrico              FL   50:47.9   49:58.5 16:08 
 1047  1285 Paticia Robey            23   F Valrico              FL   50:48.1   49:58.2 16:08 
 1048   436 Martine Extermann        46   F Tampa                FL   51:08.2   49:28.8 15:58 
 1049    96 Kaisa Bednarz            25   F Brandon              FL   51:18.3   47:21.3 15:17 
 1050  1989 Jenilee Satterfield      25   F Brandon              FL   51:18.5   47:23.3 15:18 
 1051  1743 Laura Dalemarrre         24   F Wesley Chapel        FL   51:43.5   48:50.9 15:46 
 1052  1946 M. Rothman               24     Tampa                FL   51:56.0   48:37.4 15:42 
 1053  1181 John Philiph             77   M Tampa                FL   52:00.0   50:42.7 16:22 
 1054   345 Lisa Decker              41   F Wesely Chapel        FL   52:14.5   49:36.6 16:01 
 1055  1087 Karol Nickerson          66   F Zephyrhills          FL   52:24.1   52:14.3 16:52 
 1056  1692 Lee Wood                 48   M Land O' Lakes        FL   52:25.6   51:27.9 16:37 
 1057  1690 Lee Wood                 48   M Land O' Lakes        FL   52:25.7   51:25.9 16:36 
 1058    42 Alexis Arduengo          15   F New Port Richey      FL   52:32.0   48:50.4 15:46 
 1059  1807 Patricia Harris          63   F Tampa                FL   52:34.1   49:52.7 16:06 
 1060  1590 Daniela Velazquez        24   F Tampa                FL   52:40.7   50:43.7 16:22 
 1061   641 Dea Heffernan            38   F Wesley Chapel        FL   52:58.6   49:35.7 16:00 
 1062   827 Sanjay Kulkarni          39   M Lutz                 FL   53:13.8   50:47.9 16:24 
 1063  1602 Whitney Vogt             31   F Land O' Lakes        FL   53:16.1   50:32.8 16:19 
 1064   687 Debbie Huff              59   F Tampa                FL   53:16.4   50:31.8 16:18 
 1065  1458 Linda Ann Spurza         44   F Lutz                 FL   53:24.2   50:09.7 16:11 
 1066   377 Heather Dipaola-Marant   36   F Tampa                FL   53:24.3   52:19.9 16:53 
 1067   670 Therese Holmes           38   F Tampa                FL   53:25.3   50:12.9 16:12 
 1068   896 Jennifer Lunt            31   F Tampa                FL   53:25.4   50:13.8 16:13 
 1069  1296 Tabitha Rodriguez        36   F Tampa                FL   53:25.5   50:13.8 16:13 
 1070  1258 Kim Richards             32   F Lakeland             FL   53:33.9   49:13.1 15:53 
 1071   130 Miranda Blake            20   F St. Petersburg       FL   53:42.0   53:11.4 17:10 
 1072   131 Terri Blake              49   F St. Petersburg       FL   53:42.4   53:11.6 17:10 
 1073   613 Brad Hamilton            54   M Tampa                FL   53:49.6   51:00.2 16:28 
 1074  1165 Amanda Perez             51   F Tampa                FL   53:53.5   50:56.5 16:26 
 1075   922 Kris Manning             51   F Tampa                FL   54:15.2   53:09.4 17:09 
 1076  1158 Lisa Pennimpede          58   F Lutz                 FL   54:23.3   53:12.3 17:10 
 1077  1159 Elizabeth Pennimpede     17   F Lutz                 FL   54:23.3   53:11.8 17:10 
 1078  1665 Rudy Williams            54   M Tampa                FL   54:23.5   52:01.2 16:47 
 1079   730 Tanya Johnson-Willia     47   F Tampa                FL   54:24.4   52:01.0 16:47 
 1080  1818 Jordyn Pointer           10   F Tampa                FL   54:33.7   53:50.2 17:22 
 1081   344 George Deakin            62   M Tampa                FL   54:34.3   52:26.6 16:56 
 1082   343 Barbara Deakin           55   F Tampa                FL   54:36.1   52:30.4 16:57 
 1083   103 Dominic Belluccio        12   M Port Richey          FL   54:38.0   54:33.2 17:36 
 1084   910 Elsa Maddix              52   F Riverview            FL   54:42.8   52:09.7 16:50 
 1085   295 Deborah Cornelius        56   F Tampa                FL   54:42.9   52:11.0 16:50 
 1086  1517 Jefferson Taylor         39   M Tampa                FL   54:51.2   51:50.0 16:44 
 1087  1513 Raymond Taylor           84   M Tampa                FL   54:52.1   51:51.6 16:44 
 1088  1670 Barbara Willingham       49   F Seminole             FL   54:58.0   54:39.8 17:38 
 1089   458 Doris Field              61   F Tampa                FL   55:04.1   54:28.4 17:35 
 1090   306 Ed Cranston              76   M Tampa                FL   55:14.0   53:16.3 17:12 
 1091  1408 Viviam Sifontes          44   F Tampa                FL   55:15.9   52:00.7 16:47 
 1092   390 Mitch Drucker            53   M Tampa                FL   55:26.2   53:20.4 17:13 
 1093   989 Stephen Meinsen          53   M Tampa                FL   55:26.5   53:20.3 17:13 
 1094  1118 Judy Oliveri             58   F Tampa                FL   55:26.9   53:22.6 17:14 
 1095  1548 Michelle Toth            39   F Valrico              FL   55:34.9   51:44.3 16:42 
 1096   169 Cathy Brooks             50   F Valrico              FL   55:40.7   54:19.3 17:32 
 1097   164 Margaret Brickman        58   F Lutz                 FL   55:41.5   52:43.9 17:01 
 1098   215 Dave Carter              56   M Brandon              FL   55:42.3   54:23.2 17:33 
 1099   168 Gary Brooks              52   M Valrico              FL   55:42.6   54:23.1 17:33 
 1100   521 Andy Garvy               67   M Brandon              FL   55:44.9   53:17.3 17:12 
 1101   665 Jacquie Hodge            49   F Tampa                FL   55:47.0   54:14.7 17:30 
 1102   587 Afton Grindley           24   F Tampa                FL   55:55.0   54:45.1 17:40 
 1103    43 Ruby Arias               41   F Tampa                FL   55:56.1   54:07.8 17:28 
 1104   586 Kristin Grindley         17   F Brandon              FL   55:56.1   54:46.3 17:41 
 1105   883 Joann Lopez              49   F Tampa                FL   55:56.7   54:08.9 17:29 
 1106   806 Rita Koch                42   F Tampa                FL   55:59.8   54:26.4 17:34 
 1107   357 Courtney Dempsey         32   F Tampa                FL   56:08.8   52:08.8 16:50 
 1108  1378 Cheryl Segal             51   F Gulfport             FL   56:17.3   54:54.4 17:43 
 1109   151 Steve Brandt             57   M Temple Terrace       FL   56:21.2   53:19.4 17:13 
 1110   150 Teresa Brandt            53   F Temple Terrace       FL   56:22.1   53:19.1 17:12 
 1111  1892 Zeidy Vales              17   F Hialeah              FL   56:24.1   54:32.3 17:36 
 1112  1752 Eileen Appleton          49   F Lutz                 FL   56:30.2   52:48.0 17:02 
 1113  1191 Nancy Pleus              54   F Mulberry             FL   56:33.3   52:11.5 16:51 
 1114  1866 Lori Johnson             49   F Auburndale           FL   56:34.8   52:09.5 16:50 
 1115  1678 Lee Windisman            49   F Auburndale           FL   56:35.3   52:09.2 16:50 
 1116  1886 Lourdes Vales            43   F St. Petersburg       FL   56:39.8   54:46.8 17:41 
 1117  1637 Krisha Welch             27   F Lakeland             FL   56:46.5   51:42.5 16:41 
 1118    51 Christina Asprinio       22   F Valrico              FL   56:46.6   51:43.5 16:42 
 1119   529 Pamela Gerald            55   F Tampa                FL   56:46.6   51:47.2 16:43 
 1120   283 Steve Conover            37   M Seffner              FL   56:51.9   53:42.1 17:20 
 1121  1145 Prativ Patel             54   M Brandon              FL   56:56.1   56:15.0 18:09 
 1122  1547 Jack Toth                10   M Valrico              FL   56:59.1   53:08.3 17:09 
 1123  1982 Stacy Asch               19   F Tampa                FL   57:15.1   55:36.5 17:57 
 1124    50 Barry Asch               50   M Tampa                FL   57:15.4   55:36.4 17:57 
 1125  1209 Vidisha Priyanka         38   F Tampa                FL   57:19.4   55:22.7 17:52 
 1126  1219 Clarisa Purks            36   F Tampa                FL   57:19.9   55:22.6 17:52 
 1127   660 Maranda Hill             26   F Brandon              FL   57:25.6   54:10.5 17:29 
 1128    46 Donald Arnholz           71   M Oviedo               FL   57:28.5   54:43.7 17:40 
 1129   493 Allen Friedman           74   M Tampa                FL   57:29.2   54:35.1 17:37 
 1130  1468 Janet Stephenson         50   F Tampa                FL   57:33.4   54:53.5 17:43 
 1131  1469 Michael Stephenson       57   M Tampa                FL   57:33.7   54:55.1 17:43 
 1132  1113 Pamela O'Donnell         59   F St. Petersburg       FL   57:39.6   57:13.8 18:28 
 1133   117 Lee Berman               60   F Brandon              FL   57:39.9   57:16.0 18:29 
 1134  2022 Sharh Williams           40   F Tampa                FL   57:42.3   57:42.3 18:37 
 1135   716 Katrice Jenkins          33   F Gibsonton            FL   57:42.8   57:42.8 18:38 
 1136   887 Patricia Loving          39   M Odessa               FL   57:44.2   56:25.6 18:13 
 1137   888 Steve Loving             41   M Odessa               FL   57:44.4   56:24.4 18:12 
 1138   546 Colleen Gillespie        41   F Zephyrhills          FL   57:49.1   56:30.0 18:14 
 1139  1479 Brian Stone              39   M Tampa                FL   57:54.1   57:06.8 18:26 
 1140   629 Christine Haulk          29   F Zephyrhills          FL   57:54.7   57:07.2 18:26 
 1141   760 Theresa Kelley           55   F Tampa                FL   57:55.3   56:19.5 18:11 
 1142  1467 Freddie Starling         40   M Tampa                FL   57:55.9   56:25.6 18:13 
 1143  1762 Laurie Davis             56   F Tampa                FL   57:59.2   55:44.9 17:59 
 1144  1776 Andrew Higginbotham      27   M Tampa                FL   57:59.5   55:43.8 17:59 
 1145  1546 Becky Toth               14   F Valrico              FL   58:08.1   54:17.4 17:31 
 1146   604 Cynthia Haines           55   F Brandon              FL   58:17.0   55:15.1 17:50 
 1147  1532 Lisa Thomson             26   F Tampa                FL   58:36.3   56:50.9 18:21 
 1148  1627 Anna Wathall             31   F Tampa                FL   58:36.7   56:51.3 18:21 
 1149   387 Norma Dore               72   F St. Petersburg       FL   58:38.6   56:23.4 18:12 
 1150   487 Lorraine Franza          66   F Tampa                FL   59:00.5   57:03.3 18:25 
 1151   847 Julie Leachman           66   F Tampa                FL   59:01.6   57:04.0 18:25 
 1152   119 Terrisa Bernard          43   F Tampa                FL   59:12.0   57:22.8 18:31 
 1153   516 Argisel Garlisi          45   F Tampa                FL   59:12.3   57:21.3 18:31 
 1154   120 Dan Bernard              50   M Tampa                FL   59:12.6   57:23.8 18:31 
 1155   517 Lewis Garlisi            49   M Tampa                FL   59:12.7   57:20.4 18:30 
 1156  1443 Judy Sommers             55   F Tampa                FL   59:15.3   56:34.1 18:15 
 1157  1072 Tina Mutka               29   F Tampa                FL   59:31.6   57:17.4 18:29 
 1158  2010 Jonathon Taylor          17   M Tampa                FL   59:33.3   52:42.4 17:01 
 1159   568 Kelvin Gorrell           12   M Tampa                FL   59:33.8   57:20.7 18:30 
 1160  2012 Danyal Rayborn           15     Seffner              FL   59:34.1   52:43.0 17:01 
 1161  2013 Philip Marnalse          18   M Brandon              FL   59:35.1   52:50.8 17:03 
 1162  1755 Donna Boudreaux          56   F Tampa                FL   59:36.3   58:20.6 18:50 
 1163   683 Collin Hubbard           14   M Tampa                FL   59:39.4   56:20.8 18:11 
 1164   571 Shannon Graham           32   F Tampa                FL   59:41.9   56:23.7 18:12 
 1165  1867 Bill Johnson             49   M Auburndale           FL   59:44.6   55:18.6 17:51 
 1166  1679 William Windisman        49   M Auburndale           FL   59:46.1   55:19.7 17:51 
 1167  1166 Marcela Perez            22   F Tampa                FL   59:52.4   58:13.4 18:47 
 1168   449 Leigh Anne Faul          37   F Tampa                FL   59:52.7   58:14.3 18:48 
 1169   445 Terry Farrell            49   M Tampa                FL   59:53.9   57:10.2 18:27 
 1170   447 Jennifer Farrell         19   F Tampa                FL   59:56.3   57:18.7 18:30 
 1171  1471 Nancy Stevens            48   F Tampa                FL   59:59.7   57:41.2 18:37 
 1172   550 Rajendranaut Girwar      47   M Tampa                FL 1:00:02.7   56:43.2 18:18 
 1173   938 Rachel Martoccchio       23   F Tampa                FL 1:00:02.7   56:44.6 18:19 
 1174   939 Kathy Martocchio         42   F Tampa                FL 1:00:03.2   56:43.9 18:19 
 1175  1856 Jeff Downey              35   M Lutz                 FL 1:00:14.0   57:15.0 18:29 
 1176  1970 Susan Strong             38   F Tampa                FL 1:00:14.2   57:17.5 18:29 
 1177  1698 Ken Wright               46   M Lutz                 FL 1:00:48.2   59:05.6 19:04 
 1178  1699 Gabriela Wright          49   F Lutz                 FL 1:00:49.7   59:09.2 19:05 
 1179    68 Lois Ball                46   F Tampa                FL 1:01:41.7 1:01:31.4 19:51 
 1180  1816 Karen Haubenstock        56   F Lutz                 FL 1:01:42.1   59:00.9 19:03 
 1181   778 Carmen Killian           36   F Plant City           FL 1:02:02.6   56:52.0 18:21 
 1182  1388 Brenda Shaffer           40   F Plant City           FL 1:02:02.9   56:53.2 18:22 
 1183    84 Shirley Bassett          69   F St. Petersburg       FL 1:02:42.2 1:01:37.3 19:53 
 1184  1591 Robin Velez              41   F Tampa                FL 1:02:50.6   59:43.1 19:16 
 1185   403 Stanley Dziegiel, Sr.    63   M Winter Springs       FL 1:02:54.3   59:33.5 19:13 
 1186   889 Trevor Loving            14   M Odessa               FL 1:03:21.1 1:01:59.6 20:00 
 1187   724 Brooke Jimenez           15   F Odessa               FL 1:03:21.5 1:02:04.8 20:02 
 1188   167 Melissa Bromley          16   F Temple Terrace       FL 1:03:22.0 1:02:05.0 20:02 
 1189   886 Joey Loving              18   M Odessa               FL 1:03:24.1 1:02:03.4 20:02 
 1190   672 Angelina Hopkins         26   F Tampa                FL 1:03:44.3 1:02:50.2 20:17 
 1191  1257 Lisa Richards                 F Tampa                FL 1:03:44.8 1:02:49.9 20:17 
 1192   318 Ronald Cupler            58   M Safety Harbor        FL 1:03:56.2 1:03:56.2 20:38 
 1193   320 Shane Cupler             20   M Safety Harbor        FL 1:03:56.4 1:00:23.4 19:29 
 1194   548 Margaret Ginem           51   F Odessa               FL 1:03:59.5 1:03:01.5 20:20 
 1195   549 Emily Ginem              11   F Odessa               FL 1:03:59.7 1:03:00.7 20:20 
 1196   861 James Licata             48   M Odessa               FL 1:03:59.7 1:02:59.3 20:20 
 1197   860 Patricia Licata          48   F Odessa               FL 1:04:00.0 1:02:57.8 20:19 
 1198   137 Robin Bonchi             43   F New Port Richey      FL 1:04:05.5 1:00:54.4 19:39 
 1199  1297 Thelma Rodriguez, Ph.    70   F Tampa                FL 1:04:06.2 1:00:53.8 19:39 
 1200   582 Anna Mae Griffey         50   F Land O' Lakes        FL 1:04:19.5 1:02:36.2 20:12 
 1201  1220 Tracy Quigley            38   F Riverview            FL 1:04:19.8 1:02:37.1 20:12 
 1202   467 Katie Flament            24   F Tampa                FL 1:04:22.8 1:00:33.7 19:33 
 1203   114 Laura Bentivegna         46   F Tampa                FL 1:04:24.8 1:04:24.8 20:47 
 1204  1457 Maretta Spurrier         27   F Tampa                FL 1:04:25.4 1:04:25.4 20:47 
 1205   987 Tom Meinhold             47   M Hudson               FL 1:04:59.7 1:01:15.7 19:46 
 1206   988 Tom Meinhold                  M Hudson               FL 1:04:59.8 1:01:14.3 19:46 
 1207  1712 Dale Young               45   M Palm Harbor          FL 1:05:08.9 1:01:22.6 19:48 
 1208    95 Cyrstal Beck                  F Hudson               FL 1:05:09.8 1:01:24.7 19:49 
 1209  1282 Noreen Roberts           45   F New Port Richey      FL 1:05:10.1 1:01:24.3 19:49 
 1210   931 Larry Marsh              31   M Brooksville          FL 1:05:21.2 1:01:32.7 19:52 
 1211   932 Amy Marsh                28   F Brooksville          FL 1:05:21.4 1:01:32.6 19:52 
 1212  1447 Eduardo Sotomayor        46   M Tampa                FL 1:05:29.8 1:00:27.9 19:31 
 1213  1171 Monica Persaud           23   F Tampa                FL 1:05:29.9 1:02:25.4 20:09 
 1214  1446 Maria Sotomayor          47   F Tampa                FL 1:05:30.1 1:00:24.7 19:30 
 1215   619 Kristin Harmon           23   F Tampa                FL 1:05:30.1 1:02:23.5 20:08 
 1216  1031 Danielle Milo            19   F Tampa                FL 1:05:30.5 1:02:25.4 20:09 
 1217  1199 Julie Porter             23   F Tampa                FL 1:05:30.6 1:02:25.5 20:09 
 1218   432 Jill Evans               24   F Tampa                FL 1:06:06.5 1:02:30.0 20:10 
 1219  1635 Megan Weitekamp          28   F Odessa               FL 1:06:07.1 1:02:31.4 20:11 
 1220   620 Jerud Harmon             27   M Tampa                FL 1:06:48.7 1:03:27.9 20:29 
 1221  1483 Joe Ann Streeter              F Tampa                FL 1:06:58.6 1:04:51.2 20:56 
 1222  1123 Pedro Ortiz                   M Springhill           FL 1:07:04.0 1:03:16.0 20:25 
 1223    14 Bev Albenzio             50   F Oldsmar              FL 1:07:04.5 1:03:16.4 20:25 
 1224  1288 Lourdes Robinson         42   F Lakeland             FL 1:07:12.6 1:02:40.8 20:14 
 1225   862 Debra Licht              49   F Tampa                FL 1:07:22.0 1:04:47.1 20:54 
 1226  1630 Deanna Wefel             60   F Tampa                FL 1:07:40.0 1:07:33.3 21:48 
 1227   702 Ann Izmirian             70   F Tampa                FL 1:07:40.3 1:07:32.5 21:48 
 1228  1540 Jonathan Tipton          33   M St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:49.2 1:04:06.2 20:41 
 1229  1541 Stephanie Tipton         33   F St. Petersburg       FL 1:07:50.7 1:04:08.5 20:42 
 1230   450 Esperonza Febres         65   F Tampa                FL 1:09:46.0 1:07:10.1 21:41 
 1231  1874 Gary Goodelle            66   M Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:58.8 1:08:41.9 22:10 
 1232    28 Helen Amburgey           32   F Clearwater           FL 1:15:16.8 1:12:07.6 23:16 
 1233   967 Meghan Mcintosh          26   F Tampa                FL 1:15:20.3 1:12:11.7 23:18 
 1234  1415 Alexander Simon          24   M Tampa                FL 1:15:21.3 1:12:11.0 23:18 
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com