Alta Vista Sports

St. Anthony's Triathlon
1500 Meter Swim/40K Bike/10K Run
April 27, 2008
St. Petersburg, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE PROFESSIONAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty              
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==================== 
    1     1     1 Matthew Reed             33 Boulder                CO 1:46:34    2   18:15  1:13    1:00    1   54:10  27.5    0:58    2   32:12  5:11                      
    2     2    31 Andy Potts               32 Colorado Springs       CO 1:46:52    1   18:12  1:13    0:59    2   54:22  27.4    0:57    4   32:24  5:13                      
    3     3     2 Greg Bennett             36 North Palm Beach       FL 1:47:43   14   19:19  1:18    1:01    4   55:13  27.0    0:54    1   31:19  5:03                      
    4     4     3 Craig Alexander          35 Sydney, AUS               1:49:41   11   19:14  1:17    1:19    5   55:56  26.7    0:57    3   32:16  5:12                      
    5     5     6 Richie Cunningham        35 Brookline              MA 1:50:39   20   19:26  1:18    1:07    6   55:57  26.7    0:57    7   33:13  5:21                      
    6     6    15 Kevin Collington         24 Orlando                FL 1:50:42    7   19:12  1:17    1:01   12   56:22  26.5    0:58    6   33:12  5:21                      
    7     7    20 Stephen Hackett          26 Shelly Beach, AUS         1:50:47    4   19:05  1:17    1:02   13   56:26  26.4    0:58    8   33:18  5:22                      
    8     8    10 Marcus Ornellas          37 Niteroi, BRA              1:51:42   17   19:23  1:18    1:05    8   56:08  26.6    1:00   10   34:07  5:30                      
    9     9     8 David Thompson           30 St. Paul               MN 1:51:50   22   20:27  1:22    1:05   10   56:13  26.5    0:57    5   33:10  5:21                      
   10    10    12 Paul Ambrose             24 Sydney, AUS               1:53:20   18   19:24  1:18    1:10    7   56:00  26.6    1:03   16   35:45  5:46                      
   11    11    32 Branden Rakita           27 Manitou Springs        CO 1:54:21   10   19:14  1:17    1:00   14   56:31  26.4    1:00   21   36:38  5:54                      
   12    12    17 Cameron Dye              24 Boulder                CO 1:54:55    3   18:17  1:14    1:01   15   57:15  26.0    1:04   24   37:21  6:01                      
   13    13     9 Eric Limkemann           27 Dayton                 OH 1:55:14    9   19:14  1:17    1:03   16   57:44  25.8    1:00   19   36:15  5:50                      
   14    14    26 Dan MacKenzie            26 Rockville              MD 1:55:27   24   20:58  1:24    1:06   22   59:03  25.3    1:01    9   33:21  5:22                      
   15    16    11 Faris Al-Sultan          30 Al-Ain, UAE               1:55:41   21   19:28  1:18    1:08   18   58:40  25.4    1:04   13   35:22  5:42                      
   16    17    14 Massimo Cignana          34 Tucson                 AZ 1:55:53   28   23:35  1:35    1:22    3   54:53  27.2    1:15   11   34:50  5:37                      
   17    18    37 Matthew Wisthoff         23 Wilmington             NC 1:56:26   16   19:21  1:18    1:11   21   58:57  25.3    1:04   18   35:55  5:47                      
   18    19    25 Brian Lavelle            33 Los Gatos              CA 1:56:56   19   19:25  1:18    1:06   17   58:30  25.5    1:05   22   36:52  5:56                      
   19    21    36 Andrew Starykowicz       26 Long Grove             IL 1:57:13   15   19:20  1:18    1:07   25   59:53  24.9    1:11   15   35:45  5:46                      
   20    22    16 Balas Csoke              25 Szeged, HUN               1:57:29    8   19:13  1:17    1:11   20   58:47  25.4    1:06   23   37:14  6:00                      
   21    25    35 David Sharratt           26 Guelph                 ON 1:58:41   23   20:27  1:22    1:05   24   59:39  25.0    1:01   20   36:30  5:53                      
   22    32    30 Justin Park              28 Chapel Hill            NC 1:59:47   27   22:17  1:30    1:10   23   59:18  25.1    1:09   17   35:55  5:47                      
   23    36    39 Toby Jameson             28 Bath, GBR                 2:00:50   31   24:11  1:37    1:26   19   58:47  25.4    1:13   12   35:15  5:41                      
   24    48    23 Bruno Lafontaine         29 Gatineau               QC 2:03:06   29   23:44  1:35    1:12   29 1:01:27  24.3    1:06   14   35:41  5:45                      
   25    57    19 Matt Greene              23 Gainesville            FL 2:04:31   25   21:35  1:27    1:19   28 1:01:25  24.3    1:11   26   39:03  6:17                      
   26   113    27 Reinaldo Oliveira        30 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:10:18   30   24:06  1:37    1:24   30 1:04:34  23.1    1:21   25   38:54  6:16                      
   27   195    22 Sven Folmer              30 Cairns, AUS               2:15:47   32   28:32  1:55    1:17   27 1:01:14  24.4    1:12   27   43:34  7:01                      
   28     0    18 Kevin Everett            33 Boise                  ID           12   19:16  1:18    1:02    9   56:11  26.5    0:58                                         
   29     0     7 Sean Bechtel             25 Caledon                ON            6   19:10  1:17    1:04   11   56:17  26.5    0:59                                         
   30     0    28 Derek Oskutis            21 Annapolis              MD           13   19:17  1:18    1:05   26 1:01:02  24.4    1:03                                         
   31     0    21 Jordan Jones             27 Lakewood               CO           26   22:07  1:29    1:03                                                                    
   32     0    13 Fraser Cartmel           26 Stirling, GBR                        5   19:08  1:17                                                                            
FEMALE PROFESSIONAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty              
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==================== 
    1    27    43 Sarah Haskins            27 Colorado Springs       CO 1:59:24    1   19:39  1:19    1:07    5 1:01:36  24.2    1:07    1   35:56  5:47                      
    2    34    63 Rebeccah Wassner         33 New York               NY 2:00:34    3   20:37  1:23    1:19    3 1:01:29  24.3    1:03    2   36:07  5:49                      
    3    42    45 Mirinda Carfrae          27 Boulder                CO 2:01:52    8   21:22  1:26    1:08    9 1:02:05  24.0    1:07    3   36:12  5:50                      
    4    45    46 Samantha McGlone         29 Colorado Springs       CO 2:02:35   15   21:56  1:28    1:12    7 1:01:55  24.1    1:12    4   36:22  5:52                      
    5    46    47 Becky Lavelle            34 Los Gatos              CA 2:02:56    5   20:38  1:23    1:09    4 1:01:35  24.2    1:03    9   38:33  6:13                      
    6    47    44 Julie Dibens             33 GBR                       2:03:04    4   20:37  1:23    1:15    8 1:02:05  24.0    1:13    6   37:57  6:07                      
    7    52    55 Nina Kraft               40 Braunschweig, DEU         2:03:31    6   20:41  1:23    1:11   11 1:03:34  23.5    1:10    5   36:56  5:57                      
    8    63    65 Cynthia Wilson           34 Gatineau               QC 2:05:04   20   23:51  1:36    1:13    1 1:00:24  24.7    1:11    8   38:26  6:12                      
    9    66    64 Bree Wee                 29 Kailua-Kona            HI 2:05:18   12   21:28  1:26    1:13   10 1:03:20  23.5    1:12    7   38:06  6:08                      
   10    72    54 Alicia Kaye              25 Maynard                MA 2:06:11    2   20:32  1:23    1:13   14 1:04:12  23.2    1:08   10   39:07  6:18                      
   11    80    56 Michelle Leblanc         33 Woodlands              TX 2:07:17   19   23:41  1:35    1:19    6 1:01:50  24.1    1:16   11   39:12  6:19                      
   12    83    53 Lauren Jensen            41 New Berlin             WI 2:07:31   17   22:50  1:32    1:20    2 1:00:52  24.5    1:14   16   41:17  6:39                      
   13    93    52 Tenille Hoogland         30 Ottawa                 ON 2:08:28   11   21:28  1:26    1:11   13 1:03:58  23.3    1:15   14   40:38  6:33                      
   14   102    59 Jocelyn Petrella         29 Denver                 CO 2:09:29    9   21:25  1:26    1:12   18 1:05:29  22.8    1:24   13   40:01  6:27                      
   15   104    48 Rebecca Witinok-Huber    24 Boulder                CO 2:09:34   13   21:29  1:26    1:05   15 1:04:33  23.1    1:10   17   41:20  6:39                      
   16   117    49 Erin Ford                33 The Dalles             OR 2:10:43   16   22:30  1:30    1:18   16 1:04:42  23.0    1:19   15   40:56  6:36                      
   17   120    62 Laurel Wassner           33 Hoboken                NJ 2:10:59   10   21:27  1:26    1:18   20 1:07:04  22.2    1:23   12   39:49  6:25                      
   18   143    51 Malaika Homo             30 Salt Lake City         UT 2:12:34   14   21:53  1:28    1:22   12 1:03:44  23.4    1:17   19   44:21  7:09                      
   19   159    60 Caroline Smith           37 Mandeville             LA 2:13:37   18   23:35  1:35    1:32   17 1:05:25  22.8    1:24   18   41:43  6:43                      
   20   281    50 Annie-Claude Gaudet      31 Alma                   QC 2:19:34   21   24:55  1:40    1:09   19 1:06:59  22.3    1:14   20   45:19  7:18                      
   21     0    61 Pip Taylor               28 Lennox Head, AUS                     7   20:50  1:24    1:06   21 1:12:38  20.5                                                 
   22     0    67 Kassianna Rosso          29 Doral                  FL           22   33:08  2:13    1:58                                                                    
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     8    31 Andy Potts               32 Colorado Springs       CO   18:12 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    37    43 Sarah Haskins            27 Colorado Springs       CO   19:39 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     3     1 Matthew Reed             33 Boulder                CO   54:10 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    62    65 Cynthia Wilson           34 Gatineau               QC 1:00:24 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     1     2 Greg Bennett             36 North Palm Beach       FL   31:19 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    24    43 Sarah Haskins            27 Colorado Springs       CO   35:56 
MALE ELITE AMATEUR TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    15   157 Adam Webber              27 Lebanon                PA 1:55:36    1   18:31  1:15    1:14    6   58:53  25.3    0:59    4   36:01  5:48         
    2    20   102 Eric Bell                29 Knoxville              TN 1:56:57   16   22:05  1:29    1:16   15   59:42  25.0    0:56    1   33:00  5:19         
    3    23   121 Craig Greenslit          38 Berthoud               CO 1:57:39   28   23:40  1:35    1:05    1   57:43  25.8    1:03    2   34:08  5:30         
    4    24   159 Tony White               23 Lexington              KY 1:58:37    4   20:01  1:21    1:10   19 1:00:11  24.8    0:57    7   36:19  5:51         
    5    28   131 Philippe Kozub           33 Bethesda               MD 1:59:32   14   21:57  1:28    1:17   10   59:15  25.2    1:01    6   36:05  5:49         
    6    31   139 Vinnie Monseau           39 Morgantown             WV 1:59:44   33   23:54  1:36    1:36    2   58:00  25.7    1:06    3   35:10  5:40         
    7    33   103 Javier Beuzeville        20 Tampa                  FL 1:59:54   10   20:59  1:24    1:09   23 1:00:48  24.5    0:57    5   36:03  5:49         
    8    35   130 Greg Kopecky             24 Indianapolis           IN 2:00:40   13   21:17  1:26    1:25   13   59:37  25.0    1:21   10   37:03  5:58         
    9    38   160 Zach Winchester          27 Chattanooga            TN 2:01:32    2   19:17  1:18    1:20    5   58:52  25.3    0:59   31   41:05  6:37         
   10    39   140 Andres Munera            37 Tampa                  FL 2:01:35   25   23:25  1:34    1:38    4   58:29  25.5    1:09    9   36:56  5:57         
   11    40   108 Eddie Branigan           36 Vero Beach             FL 2:01:44   12   21:07  1:25    1:17    8   59:04  25.2    0:57   22   39:20  6:20         
   12    44   114 Mike Easterling          38 Orlando                FL 2:02:13    9   20:57  1:24    1:23   16 1:00:04  24.8    1:04   19   38:47  6:15         
   13    49   149 Joshua Shadle            25 Boulder                CO 2:03:09   15   21:59  1:28    1:19    9   59:07  25.2    1:06   23   39:40  6:23         
   14    50   129 Dave Kane                38 New York               NY 2:03:13    8   20:55  1:24    1:26   30 1:01:34  24.2    1:01   17   38:19  6:10         
   15    51   155 Mark Wachendorf          42 Mchenry                IL 2:03:19    3   19:20  1:18    1:26   28 1:01:16  24.3    1:08   26   40:11  6:28         
   16    53   126 Chris Huff               35 Sanford                FL 2:03:33   22   23:01  1:33    1:28    7   59:00  25.3    1:02   20   39:03  6:17         
   17    55   162 Kevin Erndl              37 Naples                 FL 2:03:54    7   20:52  1:24    1:40   18 1:00:10  24.8    1:11   25   40:03  6:27         
   18    58   105 Gregg Blow               38 Delray Beach           FL 2:04:47   39   25:12  1:41    1:15   11   59:22  25.1    1:07   12   37:52  6:06         
   19    59   145 Dennis Reardon           36 Canton                 GA 2:04:54   21   22:59  1:32    1:25   29 1:01:17  24.3    1:14   14   38:01  6:07         
   20    64   144 Brett Reagan             37 New Orleans            LA 2:05:09   26   23:35  1:35    1:39    3   58:24  25.5    1:06   28   40:27  6:31         
   21    67   164 Mark Maclachlan          35 Atlanta                GA 2:05:23   35   24:35  1:39    2:12   12   59:27  25.1    1:02   16   38:09  6:09         
   22    70   123 Jerome Harrison          35 West Dundee            IL 2:05:50   19   22:46  1:32    1:17   17 1:00:08  24.8    1:25   27   40:17  6:29         
   23    75   127 Stephan Joe              33 Attleboro              MA 2:06:14    5   20:16  1:22    1:51   31 1:01:48  24.1    1:12   32   41:07  6:37         
   24    76   113 Dominic Didomenico       26 Tampa                  FL 2:06:18    6   20:47  1:24    1:09   27 1:01:10  24.4    1:02   35   42:12  6:48         
   25    77   151 Tyler Sharp              21 Annapolis              MD 2:06:51   27   23:38  1:35    1:33   24 1:00:54  24.5    1:07   24   39:41  6:24         
   26    78   137 Brad Miller              33 Fairview               NC 2:06:59   43   26:46  1:48    1:26   25 1:00:55  24.5    1:04    8   36:49  5:56         
   27    79   138 Christian Monsanto       28 Gainesville            FL 2:07:10   11   21:01  1:25    1:32   42 1:06:11  22.5    1:04   11   37:24  6:02         
   28    90   128 Andrew Johnston          36 Decatur                GA 2:08:00   24   23:14  1:33    1:55   26 1:00:57  24.5    1:27   18   38:28  6:12    2:00 
   29    94   125 Aaron Hersh              23 Boulder                CO 2:08:28   32   23:51  1:36    1:47   36 1:03:30  23.5    1:13   15   38:08  6:09         
   30    96   115 Aaron Faro               27 Matthews               NC 2:08:42   17   22:42  1:31    1:24   37 1:03:31  23.5    1:14   13   37:53  6:06    2:00 
   31   101   133 Roberto Lombilla         37 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:24   31   23:51  1:36    1:33   34 1:03:18  23.6    1:28   21   39:17  6:20         
   32   108   132 David Litkenhus          38 Riverview              FL 2:09:55   34   24:06  1:37    1:37   20 1:00:19  24.7    1:42   36   42:12  6:48         
   33   116   112 Sean Cunningham          24 Pitman                 NJ 2:10:42   38   25:00  1:40    1:20   14   59:41  25.0    1:05   34   41:39  6:43    2:00 
   34   126   107 Lee Boyer                37 Lithia                 FL 2:11:35   18   22:45  1:31    2:10   38 1:03:44  23.4    1:22   33   41:36  6:42         
   35   153   134 Kevin Mackinnon          45 Hamilton               ON 2:13:08   23   23:02  1:33    2:07   39 1:03:57  23.3    1:25   39   42:39  6:52         
   36   163   109 Michael Buonaugurio      53 San Antonio            TX 2:13:54   41   25:15  1:41    1:19   33 1:03:00  23.7    1:11   40   43:11  6:57         
   37   184   101 Eric Atnip               32 Lexington              KY 2:14:50   20   22:58  1:32    1:39   22 1:00:34  24.6    1:25   43   48:15  7:46         
   38   188   106 Lee Zohlman              36 Miami                  FL 2:15:13   29   23:43  1:35    1:38   35 1:03:21  23.5    1:05   41   45:28  7:19         
   39   191   120 Rodolfo Gonzalez         34 Hollywood              FL 2:15:35   40   25:13  1:41    1:48   43 1:06:12  22.5    1:36   30   40:48  6:34         
   40   202   147 Carey Rowan              40 Clearwater Beach       FL 2:16:04   36   24:37  1:39    2:58   40 1:04:57  23.0    1:12   37   42:21  6:49         
   41   243   136 Terrence McGovern        30 Brooklyn               NY 2:17:49   42   25:57  1:44    1:35   45 1:08:05  21.9    1:31   29   40:43  6:34         
   42   370   153 Stephen Smith            45 Boerne                 TX 2:23:11   44   27:37  1:51    1:43   44 1:06:51  22.3    1:28   42   45:34  7:20         
   43   385   122 Jeff Guise               21 Annapolis              MD 2:23:58   37   24:54  1:40    2:30   46 1:10:32  21.1    1:26   38   42:38  6:52    2:00 
   44   739   154 Manny Valdes             43 Riverview              FL 2:32:45   46   34:33  2:19    1:33   41 1:06:10  22.5    1:28   44   49:03  7:54         
   45     0   124 Edmundo Herrera          41 Coral Gables           FL           30   23:50  1:36    1:42   21 1:00:29  24.7    6:39                       2:00 
   46     0   135 Elliott Mason            30 Miami                  FL           45   28:10  1:53    1:34   32 1:02:33  23.8                                    
FEMALE ELITE AMATEUR TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    60   216 Brooke Davison           37 Boulder                CO 2:04:56    1   19:02  1:17    1:37    3 1:03:14  23.6    1:20    3   39:46  6:24         
    2    97   168 Lotte Branigan           34 Vero Beach             FL 2:08:59   18   24:44  1:39    1:17    2 1:02:42  23.8    1:13    2   39:06  6:18         
    3    99   208 Linda Robb               44 Juno Beach             FL 2:09:07    2   22:03  1:29    1:25    4 1:03:38  23.4    1:08    1   38:54  6:16    2:00 
    4   127   202 Mary Miller              28 Eliot                  ME 2:11:36   11   22:59  1:32    1:23    6 1:04:24  23.2    1:12    6   41:41  6:43         
    5   165   178 Mallory Dunn             25 Daytona Beach          FL 2:13:57    4   22:12  1:29    1:53   21 1:08:16  21.8    1:33    4   40:04  6:27         
    6   167   211 Michelle Shoup           36 Buford                 GA 2:14:00   19   24:45  1:39    1:39    5 1:04:08  23.3    1:21    9   42:08  6:47         
    7   180   212 Beth Shutt               29 Natrona Heights        PA 2:14:40   23   25:01  1:41    1:48    9 1:05:56  22.6    1:17    5   40:40  6:33         
    8   185   188 Jennifer Harrison        37 West Dundee            IL 2:14:50    9   22:47  1:32    1:29   11 1:06:13  22.5    1:24   12   42:59  6:55         
    9   196   183 Brianne Gaal             29 Cary                   NC 2:15:48   10   22:57  1:32    1:17   14 1:07:27  22.1    1:22   10   42:47  6:54         
   10   197   190 Nikole Jones             31 Boca Raton             FL 2:15:53   12   23:02  1:33    1:21   16 1:07:57  21.9    1:28    8   42:07  6:47         
   11   207   213 Kerry Simmons            42 Point Lookout          NY 2:16:22    6   22:27  1:30    1:51   10 1:06:13  22.5    1:17   20   44:35  7:11         
   12   222   207 Shandra Richardson       28 Gainesville            VA 2:16:58    3   22:11  1:29    1:59   18 1:08:06  21.9    1:22   15   43:23  6:59         
   13   224   189 Angela Hygema            33 Dania Beach            FL 2:17:02   28   26:26  1:46    1:30    1 1:02:26  23.9    1:19   23   45:23  7:19         
   14   226   182 Kathy Frailing           41 Belleair               FL 2:17:08   17   24:38  1:39    1:40   12 1:06:26  22.4    1:24   13   43:02  6:56         
   15   238   198 Kristel Maes             32 Savannah               GA 2:17:36   25   25:37  1:43    1:55    7 1:04:54  23.0    1:20   18   43:52  7:04         
   16   244   195 Juliet Lovett            32 Tallahassee            FL 2:17:50   21   24:56  1:40    1:43   22 1:08:18  21.8    1:10    7   41:45  6:44         
   17   286   172 Kasey Carroll            38 Parrish                FL 2:19:42    5   22:19  1:30    1:30   26 1:08:47  21.7    1:23   25   45:44  7:22         
   18   316   204 Christina Noordstar      32 Tierra Verde           FL 2:21:08   37   28:40  1:55    1:54   13 1:06:31  22.4    1:16   11   42:49  6:54         
   19   329   205 Julie Olsen              27 Ormond Beach           FL 2:21:45   38   28:44  1:55    2:11    8 1:05:26  22.8    1:45   17   43:42  7:02         
   20   331   185 Colleen Griesinger       29 Arlington              VA 2:21:50   16   24:32  1:39    1:19   33 1:11:11  20.9    1:09   16   43:40  7:02         
   21   356   170 Samantha Carey           35 New York               NY 2:22:37   15   24:14  1:37    1:45   19 1:08:13  21.9    1:22   31   47:04  7:35         
   22   358   169 Cara Brue                27 Annapolis              MD 2:22:38   34   27:25  1:50    1:16   23 1:08:22  21.8    1:06   19   44:31  7:10         
   23   365   187 Sara Hanson              21 Blacksburg             VA 2:22:56   36   28:28  1:54    1:39   24 1:08:24  21.8    1:21   14   43:06  6:57         
   24   367   206 Rachel Olson             29 Atlanta                GA 2:23:06   32   26:45  1:47    1:46   15 1:07:28  22.1    1:30   24   45:40  7:21         
   25   394   199 Lisa Marshall            43 Alpharetta             GA 2:24:04   24   25:19  1:42    1:54   28 1:09:34  21.4    1:19   26   46:00  7:25         
   26   410   166 Krystal Bemman           19 Winter Haven           FL 2:24:36   31   26:42  1:47    1:17   30 1:10:22  21.2    1:09   22   45:07  7:16         
   27   432   217 Kailand Cosgrove         18 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:25:19   20   24:50  1:40    1:27   31 1:10:36  21.1    1:22   21   45:06  7:16    2:00 
   28   471   191 Elly Kabboord            24 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:26:28   30   26:35  1:47    1:21   27 1:09:09  21.6    1:32   33   47:53  7:43         
   29   483   180 Michelle Faurot          48 Rowayton               CT 2:26:48   14   24:13  1:37    1:54   32 1:11:03  21.0    1:42   34   47:58  7:44         
   30   491   192 Amy Keener               32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:26:59   13   23:06  1:33    2:16   20 1:08:14  21.9    1:43   37   49:42  8:00    2:00 
   31   500   181 Jenny Fletcher           33 Miami Beach            FL 2:27:08   26   25:43  1:43    2:15   29 1:09:38  21.4    1:41   32   47:52  7:43         
   32   503   165 Beth Atnip               29 Lexington              KY 2:27:15   22   24:59  1:40    1:56   36 1:12:09  20.7    1:37   28   46:36  7:30         
   33   512   171 Kattie Carpenter-Rosa    27 Caledonia              MI 2:27:29   35   27:39  1:51    1:30   17 1:08:03  21.9    1:17   30   47:02  7:35    2:00 
   34   516   197 Sharon Mackinnon         46 Hamilton               ON 2:27:31   27   26:23  1:46    2:06   34 1:11:29  20.9    1:26   27   46:09  7:26         
   35   544   167 Mary Bradbury            37 Mount Prospect         IL 2:28:10    7   22:31  1:31    1:30   38 1:13:18  20.3    1:11   38   49:42  8:00         
   36   613   186 Kimberly Grogan          29 Clermont               FL 2:29:48   29   26:31  1:47    1:24   35 1:11:54  20.7    1:17   35   48:44  7:51         
   37   906   177 Ashley Boccia            27 Tampa                  FL 2:35:59   42   35:10  2:21    1:41   25 1:08:44  21.7    1:37   29   46:48  7:32    2:00 
   38  1088   176 Carly Day                26 Milan                  MI 2:39:25   39   29:29  1:58    1:58   40 1:17:37  19.2    1:29   36   48:55  7:53         
   39  1237   193 Miranda Lessie           40 Tampa                  FL 2:42:37   41   30:02  2:01    2:44   39 1:13:50  20.2    1:53   39   54:10  8:43         
   40     0   184 Michelle Garner          38 Miami                  FL            8   22:40  1:31    1:40   37 1:12:27  20.6    1:20                            
   41     0   209 Jennifer Sanchiz         22 Gainesville            FL           33   27:21  1:50    1:47   41 1:20:14  18.6    1:24                            
   42     0   201 Melissa Rose Miller      26 Wesley Chapel          FL           40   29:58  2:00                                                               
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    11   157 Adam Webber              27 Lebanon                PA   18:31 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    12   216 Brooke Davison           37 Boulder                CO   19:02 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    18   121 Craig Greenslit          38 Berthoud               CO   57:43 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   140   189 Angela Hygema            33 Dania Beach            FL 1:02:26 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     5   102 Eric Bell                29 Knoxville              TN   33:00 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    72   208 Linda Robb               44 Juno Beach             FL   38:54 
MALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1574    97 Ryan Levinson            36 San Diego              CA 2:48:51    2   33:11  2:13    1:56    1 1:07:27  22.1    1:43    2 1:04:35 10:24         
    2  1606    99 David Schick             58 Clearwater             FL 2:49:17                               3 1:11:38  20.8    3:19    1 1:02:36 10:05         
    3  2772    96 Quinn Simons             34 Santa Fe               NM 3:15:10    4   36:05  2:25    7:12    4 1:20:15  18.6    3:06    3 1:08:35 11:03         
    4  3130    95 Matthew Bigos            26 Solana Beach           CA 3:29:17    3   34:44  2:19    4:30    2 1:08:41  21.7    3:41    4 1:37:43 15:44         
    5  3517    98 Scott Rigsby             40 Atlanta                GA 4:20:06    5   41:38  2:47   10:29    6 1:31:27  16.3   13:31    5 1:43:03 16:36         
    6     0    87 John Thomson             37 Tampa                  FL            1   27:27  1:50    3:59    5 1:22:03  18.2    3:52                            
FEMALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2921    91 Tricia Downing           39 Denver                 CO 3:20:24    1   41:00  2:44    6:52    1 1:50:16  13.5    4:50    1   37:27  6:02         
    2  3550    94 Barbara Coccagnia        60 Tampa                  FL 5:16:35    3   48:11  3:13    7:37    3 1:53:54  13.1    8:46    2 2:18:09 22:14         
    3  3551    93 Lin Dolen                48 Temple Terrace         FL 5:16:35    2   44:06  2:57    6:44    2 1:51:12  13.4    6:10    3 2:28:25 23:54         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    29  1867 Scott Colton             45 Riviera Beach          FL 1:59:34    3   19:36  1:19    1:44    2 1:00:01  24.8    1:22    1   36:52  5:56         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   279  3137 Ellen Hart               50 Denver                 CO 2:19:24   28   27:05  1:49    2:19   12 1:09:03  21.6    1:42    1   39:17  6:20         
MALE GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    43  2484 Larry Black              50 Fort Myers             FL 2:02:10    1   19:56  1:20    1:17    1 1:01:49  24.1    1:13    1   37:57  6:07         
FEMALE GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   467  3134 Myrna Haag               50 Tampa                  FL 2:26:27    2   24:58  1:40    1:56    3 1:10:06  21.3    1:44    3   47:45  7:41         
MALE CHARITY
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   220   302 Nick Clayton             30 Gainesville            FL 2:16:54    7   26:48  1:48    2:56    2 1:03:40  23.4    1:47    1   41:45  6:44         
    2   267   335 Ryan Shiling             29 Miami                  FL 2:18:56    6   26:37  1:47    2:04    5 1:04:48  23.0    1:47    4   43:41  7:02         
    3   313   313 Blair Haarlow            39 Oak Brook              IL 2:20:59    2   24:44  1:39    2:49    6 1:06:38  22.4    1:52    3   42:57  6:55    2:00 
    4   315   308 Dennis Dawson            45 Miami Beach            FL 2:21:05    4   25:42  1:43    2:05    3 1:04:21  23.2    1:42    8   47:17  7:37         
    5   378   328 Kyle Miller              20 Gainesville            FL 2:23:27   11   29:00  1:56    2:29    8 1:08:27  21.8    1:17    2   42:17  6:49         
    6   408   324 Marc Leleonnec           40 Garden City            NY 2:24:32   14   30:17  2:02    2:21    4 1:04:31  23.1    1:26    6   45:59  7:24         
    7   712   297 John Boyle               52 Ocean View             NJ 2:32:03   10   28:27  1:54    2:01   10 1:10:17  21.2    1:39   14   49:41  8:00         
    8   738   321 Martin Kotowski          29 Jacksonville           FL 2:32:42   23   32:13  2:09    3:32    9 1:09:08  21.6    1:57    5   45:54  7:24         
    9   793   306 Thomas Crawford          52 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:53    5   26:31  1:47    2:03   19 1:12:53  20.5    1:48   15   50:39  8:10         
   10   836   314 Michael Hamer            46 Cheyney                PA 2:34:48   26   32:37  2:11    2:59   11 1:10:42  21.1    1:42    7   46:49  7:32         
   11   876   330 Richard Mills, Jr.       38 Tampa                  FL 2:35:28    8   28:01  1:53    2:53   16 1:11:34  20.8    1:52   16   51:10  8:15         
   12   885   304 Geoffry Cotter           35 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:35:36   12   29:06  1:57    2:54   23 1:13:31  20.3    1:58   12   48:08  7:45         
   13   988   333 Kent Rodahaver           40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:37:44   22   32:08  2:09    2:10    7 1:07:35  22.1    1:51   11   48:02  7:44    6:00 
   14  1077   343 Mauricio Valenzuela      37 Pompano Beach          FL 2:39:11    3   25:11  1:41    2:31   29 1:15:15  19.8    2:38   19   53:38  8:38         
   15  1151   322 Kevin Lancer             54 Gainesville            FL 2:40:29    1   24:34  1:39    2:11   14 1:11:23  20.9    2:33   28   59:49  9:38         
   16  1217   316 Robert Hearn             40 Tampa                  FL 2:42:09   30   32:47  2:12    3:20   22 1:13:30  20.3    2:34   10   48:00  7:44    2:00 
   17  1258   305 Dustin Crawford          31 Jacksonville           FL 2:42:57   28   32:41  2:11    3:04   31 1:16:25  19.5    1:53   13   48:56  7:53         
   18  1276   342 Nicolas Turasz           39 Bradenton              FL 2:43:17   31   32:49  2:12    2:40   12 1:10:51  21.0    1:54   22   55:05  8:52         
   19  1292   319 Rick Jansik              47 Tampa                  FL 2:43:35   27   32:40  2:11    3:27    1 1:03:18  23.6    1:42   24   56:30  9:06    6:00 
   20  1315   332 Michael Ragsdale         39 Tampa                  FL 2:43:56   32   32:58  2:12    2:10   18 1:12:06  20.7    1:45   21   55:00  8:51         
   21  1412   290 Steven Jonas             56 Woodbury               NY 2:45:43   24   32:20  2:10    3:37   20 1:13:18  20.3    1:50   20   54:40  8:48         
   22  1460   299 Justin Clark             33 Tampa                  FL 2:46:56   36   35:12  2:21    4:10   33 1:16:55  19.4    3:18    9   47:23  7:38         
   23  1715   293 Charles Anderson         32 Tampa                  FL 2:51:33   13   30:03  2:01    3:12   28 1:15:12  19.8    3:17   29   59:51  9:38         
   24  1746   344 Jeff Conine              42 Weston                 FL 2:51:59   33   33:15  2:13    4:20   27 1:15:04  19.9    2:29   25   56:53  9:10         
   25  1755   309 Dave Deschenes           40 Land O Lakes           FL 2:52:13   45   39:31  2:39    2:37   15 1:11:27  20.9    2:57   23   55:44  8:59         
   26  1850   318 Brian Hertz              41 Orlando                FL 2:53:40   44   39:19  2:38    3:44   32 1:16:26  19.5    2:14   17   51:59  8:22         
   27  2031   298 David Samson             40 Plantation             FL 2:57:02   43   38:37  2:35    4:52   37 1:17:57  19.1    2:38   18   53:01  8:32         
   28  2060   296 Jonathan Bowman          26 Clearwater             FL 2:57:38   38   36:03  2:25    3:54   21 1:13:22  20.3    3:34   31 1:00:47  9:47         
   29  2078   334 Gary Roy                 50 New Britain            CT 2:57:57   35   34:58  2:20    4:05   24 1:14:10  20.1    2:45   34 1:02:02  9:59         
   30  2086   301 Patrick Clark            47 Marietta               GA 2:58:03   20   32:00  2:08    3:51   13 1:11:18  20.9    4:10   40 1:06:47 10:45         
   31  2087   300 Kevin Clark              17 Marietta               GA 2:58:04    9   28:18  1:54    3:12   30 1:16:09  19.6    3:38   41 1:06:47 10:45         
   32  2091   317 Jim Henrickson           36 Riverview              FL 2:58:07   21   32:03  2:09    4:01   17 1:11:45  20.8    1:55   39 1:06:26 10:42    2:00 
   33  2153   341 Roger Tarras             52 Clarendon Hills        IL 2:59:37   25   32:35  2:11    3:46   35 1:17:24  19.3    2:30   35 1:03:24 10:13         
   34  2159   326 Charles Matthews         62 Fairfield              CT 2:59:44   37   35:31  2:23    3:10   25 1:14:44  20.0    2:08   36 1:04:13 10:20         
   35  2180   338 James Steg               52 Belleair Bluffs        FL 3:00:12   19   31:44  2:07    3:43   36 1:17:31  19.2    2:20   37 1:04:56 10:27         
   36  2197   327 Jay Messenger            48 Mclean                 VA 3:00:43   15   30:28  2:02    3:36   45 1:25:38  17.4    3:07   27   57:56  9:20         
   37  2199   310 Brad Fisher              28 Tampa                  FL 3:00:45   29   32:46  2:12    3:36   43 1:21:17  18.3    2:30   30 1:00:38  9:46         
   38  2326   336 Michael Shpak            54 Weston                 FL 3:03:47   42   38:24  2:34    4:31   41 1:19:36  18.7    3:41   26   57:37  9:17         
   39  2375   311 Marc Ford                35 Gainesville            FL 3:05:03   41   38:17  2:34    3:56   40 1:19:16  18.8    2:14   33 1:01:22  9:53         
   40  2411   331 Jon Pawelkop             51 Tampa                  FL 3:05:55   40   38:10  2:33    3:55   26 1:14:48  19.9    3:41   38 1:05:23 10:32         
   41  2538   315 Garrett Harte            39 Bradenton              FL 3:09:09   18   31:36  2:07    4:26   34 1:17:02  19.4    2:32   43 1:13:34 11:51         
   42  2541   307 Peter Davis              50 Valrico                FL 3:09:13   46   43:40  2:55    3:14   39 1:19:04  18.9    2:21   32 1:00:57  9:49         
   43  2669   323 Brett Lawton             34 Orlando                FL 3:12:33   17   31:17  2:06    4:09   44 1:21:23  18.3    3:38   42 1:12:08 11:37         
   44  2738   337 Jeffrey Smith            39 Indianapolis           IN 3:14:32   34   33:47  2:16    3:40   42 1:19:54  18.7    2:30   45 1:14:44 12:02         
   45  2915   303 Dennis Cooley            36 Bradenton              FL 3:20:07   16   30:32  2:03    5:08   48 1:27:05  17.1    2:44   44 1:14:41 12:02         
   46  3050   339 Joseph Stowell           53 Hickory                NC 3:26:09   39   36:42  2:27    4:44   47 1:25:49  17.4    2:23   46 1:16:33 12:20         
   47  3268   312 Bill Gair                49 Gainesville            FL 3:38:44   48   51:52  3:28    3:21   38 1:18:41  19.0    3:16   47 1:21:35 13:08         
   48  3451   340 Louis Talarico           38 Belleair Beach         FL 3:59:58   47   51:18  3:26    5:27   46 1:25:48  17.4    3:35   48 1:33:52 15:07         
FEMALE CHARITY
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   391   255 Kelly Clothier           30 West Palm Beach        FL 2:24:02    1   24:53  1:40    1:57    3 1:10:51  21.0    1:15    1   45:08  7:16         
    2   806   280 Eve Seibert              34 Savannah               GA 2:34:16   19   32:29  2:10    2:14    2 1:09:33  21.4    1:33    2   48:29  7:49         
    3   922   264 Angie Ferguson           37 Fort Myers             FL 2:36:14    3   26:43  1:47    2:28    4 1:11:06  21.0    1:48   11   54:11  8:44         
    4   959   251 Colleen Campbell         46 Margate                NJ 2:37:15   10   29:38  1:59    3:12    5 1:11:23  20.9    1:29    5   51:34  8:18         
    5   989   256 Brenda Connolly          43 Temple Terrace         FL 2:37:45    4   27:19  1:50    2:28    9 1:12:57  20.4    2:00    9   53:03  8:33         
    6  1079   292 Jill Brammer             38 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:39:14   13   30:56  2:04    2:52    6 1:11:43  20.8    2:10    6   51:36  8:19         
    7  1225   266 Nicole Geller            37 Tampa                  FL 2:42:24   14   31:15  2:05    2:41   12 1:14:25  20.0    1:39    7   52:26  8:27         
    8  1226   262 Shawni Ely               46 Tampa                  FL 2:42:24    9   28:53  1:56    2:22    7 1:12:10  20.7    2:06   17   56:54  9:10         
    9  1324   286 Jodi Walker              36 Tampa                  FL 2:44:02   21   32:44  2:11    2:16    8 1:12:23  20.6    1:47   14   54:54  8:51         
   10  1361   263 Angela Ezell             35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:44:47    6   28:34  1:55    2:30   13 1:16:03  19.6    1:51   16   55:51  9:00         
   11  1415   279 Stacy Scott              35 Atlanta                GA 2:45:49    5   28:28  1:54    2:32   10 1:13:13  20.4    1:38   20 1:00:01  9:40         
   12  1474   272 Holly Jonas              54 Woodbury               NY 2:47:14   16   32:22  2:10    2:34   15 1:16:13  19.6    1:53   12   54:14  8:44         
   13  1513   268 Elle Spada               45 Tampa                  FL 2:47:57   15   32:17  2:10    2:55   17 1:18:10  19.1    2:00    8   52:37  8:29         
   14  1534   295 Nina Bode                34 Oldsmar                FL 2:48:12   24   32:54  2:12    3:22   18 1:19:53  18.7    1:26    3   50:39  8:10         
   15  1620   275 Karim Martin             36 Parker                 CO 2:49:37   12   30:40  2:03    2:41   11 1:14:01  20.1    2:13   21 1:00:04  9:40         
   16  1658   254 Dawn Clark               44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:50:31    2   25:20  1:42    2:44   21 1:20:12  18.6    3:50   18   58:26  9:25         
   17  1664   265 Audrey Ford              30 Gainesville            FL 2:50:40   18   32:27  2:10    3:32   25 1:21:08  18.4    2:24    4   51:10  8:15         
   18  1782   258 Angie Crawford           30 Jacksonville           FL 2:52:41   26   33:07  2:13    3:06   19 1:19:53  18.7    2:04   13   54:34  8:47         
   19  1787   285 Stacey Underwood         36 Riverview              FL 2:52:45   17   32:25  2:10    2:50   16 1:16:16  19.6    2:01   19   59:14  9:32         
   20  1917   270 Megan Irvine             31 Jacksonville           FL 2:55:08   25   32:54  2:12    2:41   14 1:16:07  19.6    2:23   22 1:01:04  9:50         
   21  1966   269 Carole Holland           47 Jupiter                FL 2:55:51   37   48:24  3:14    2:07    1 1:08:34  21.7    1:44   15   55:04  8:52         
   22  2006   276 Dawn Myers               30 Riverview              FL 2:56:36    7   28:43  1:55    2:23   23 1:20:47  18.5    2:25   26 1:02:20 10:02         
   23  2147   288 Deedee Willcox           37 Albany                 GA 2:59:34    8   28:51  1:56    5:12   26 1:21:29  18.3    2:30   24 1:01:34  9:55         
   24  2181   259 Angela Cuartas           32 Cumming                GA 3:00:15   20   32:36  2:11    2:49   20 1:19:54  18.7    2:03   27 1:02:56 10:08         
   25  2328   283 Nancy Streb              55 Miami                  FL 3:03:48   11   30:00  2:00    2:49   29 1:22:43  18.0    2:34   28 1:05:44 10:35         
   26  2376   289 Amber Williams           37 Palm Harbor            FL 3:05:03   23   32:53  2:12    3:21   32 1:24:25  17.7    3:04   23 1:01:22  9:53         
   27  2410   252 Elisa Carvalho           28 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:05:54   32   38:45  2:35    1:52   27 1:21:37  18.3    1:30   25 1:02:11 10:01         
   28  2670   273 Lisa Lawton              38 Orlando                FL 3:12:33   29   35:25  2:22    5:35   28 1:21:47  18.2    3:10   29 1:06:38 10:44         
   29  2707   250 Heather Boesch           38 Tarpon Springs         FL 3:13:35   27   33:56  2:16    3:34   31 1:23:50  17.8    2:34   30 1:09:44 11:14         
   30  2863   281 Caren Skversky           33 Tampa                  FL 3:17:54   30   37:53  2:32    4:52   24 1:20:53  18.4    3:36   31 1:10:42 11:23         
   31  2951   284 Kathy Trombetto          46 Valrico                FL 3:21:35   28   34:53  2:20    3:59   30 1:23:42  17.8    3:14   34 1:15:49 12:12         
   32  3079   261 Christine Donoghue       32 Tampa                  FL 3:27:08   36   43:48  2:56    3:48   22 1:20:29  18.5    2:46   35 1:16:19 12:17         
   33  3090   277 Jessica Nathan           30 New York               NY 3:27:44   38   49:55  3:20    5:53   39 1:35:13  15.7    2:54   10   53:51  8:40         
   34  3111   260 Kara Deschenes           30 Land O Lakes           FL 3:28:20   31   38:44  2:35    4:02   35 1:28:56  16.8    3:47   33 1:12:52 11:44         
   35  3115   287 Angela Welch             39 Albany                 GA 3:28:27   34   39:55  2:40    5:30   33 1:27:45  17.0    2:42   32 1:12:37 11:42         
   36  3205   253 Jaime Chianese           32 St. Petersburg         FL 3:33:48   22   32:52  2:12    4:42   34 1:28:54  16.8    2:56   38 1:24:26 13:36         
   37  3358   291 Michelle Bonfe           46 Tampa                  FL 3:47:20   35   41:06  2:45    5:15   38 1:33:38  15.9    4:08   37 1:23:14 13:24         
   38  3404   274 Sue Macksam              63 Palm Harbor            FL 3:52:25   33   39:28  2:38    6:26   36 1:29:15  16.7    4:36   39 1:32:43 14:56         
   39  3411   267 Mary Haviland            46 Lyme                   CT 3:53:36   39   51:24  3:26    4:32   37 1:31:59  16.2    4:49   36 1:20:55 13:02         
   40     0   271 Susan Johnson-Velez      44 Tampa                  FL                                                                                     2:00 
MALE NOVICE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   578  4392 David Grote              38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:56    4   27:32  1:51    2:12    4 1:09:32  21.4    2:40    3   47:01  7:34         
    2   787  4341 Christopher Amet         38 Cumming                GA 2:33:47    3   25:47  1:44    2:26   13 1:15:25  19.8    2:57    4   47:14  7:37         
    3   847  4399 Jonathan Harper          27 Orlando                FL 2:34:56    9   29:17  1:58    2:22    9 1:14:00  20.2    1:40    5   47:38  7:40         
    4   860  4371 Michael Corn             49 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 2:35:11   15   30:50  2:04    3:48    8 1:13:43  20.2    1:23    2   45:28  7:20         
    5   949  4444 Jim Sinclair             26 Tybee Island           GA 2:36:58   22   31:57  2:08    2:19    1 1:06:48  22.3    2:05   12   53:51  8:40         
    6   996  4357 Vladimir Blecic          40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:37:52   37   34:30  2:18    3:48    5 1:12:22  20.6    2:43    1   44:31  7:10         
    7  1061  4360 Alan Bradley             24 Brandon                FL 2:38:54   12   29:59  2:00    3:06    3 1:08:14  21.9    2:38   13   54:59  8:51         
    8  1176  4447 John Smith II            38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:41:12    5   27:52  1:52    2:28    2 1:07:34  22.1    2:21   29 1:00:58  9:49         
    9  1393  4387 Jason Freeman            34 Greenville             SC 2:45:18   38   34:44  2:19    2:37    7 1:13:40  20.2    2:36    9   51:42  8:20         
   10  1427  4342 Cale Andrews             26 Temple Terrace         FL 2:46:03   10   29:45  1:59    2:40    6 1:12:38  20.5    1:55   22   59:07  9:31         
   11  1844  4376 John Dechristopher       41 Lake Mary              FL 2:53:36    8   29:16  1:58    2:57   29 1:19:59  18.6    2:43   20   58:43  9:27         
   12  1860  4440 Marty Segal              51 Bethesda               MD 2:53:50   24   32:33  2:11    3:24   17 1:17:00  19.4    2:25   19   58:31  9:25         
   13  1897  4363 Joe Brown                41 Alpharetta             GA 2:54:29   17   30:57  2:04    4:36   43 1:21:54  18.2    2:04   14   55:00  8:51         
   14  1927  4406 John Jordan              38 Ottawa                 ON 2:55:14   36   34:27  2:18    6:14   18 1:17:22  19.3    3:41   11   53:32  8:37         
   15  1928  4377 Eric Diner               35 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:55:14   41   35:23  2:22    4:33   24 1:18:33  19.0    3:21   10   53:26  8:36         
   16  1939  4372 Christopher Cox          25 St. Petersburg         FL 2:55:22   25   32:35  2:11    6:06   52 1:24:54  17.6    2:26    6   49:23  7:57         
   17  1974  4402 Andrew Houston           27 New York               NY 2:56:04   13   30:43  2:03    4:35   28 1:19:39  18.7    4:02   16   57:07  9:12         
   18  2002  4365 Vincent Cerniglia        52 Annapolis              MD 2:56:28   30   33:39  2:15    3:07   14 1:16:03  19.6    3:44   24   59:56  9:39         
   19  2052  4386 Tim Forrest              43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:57:35   23   32:25  2:10    3:52   26 1:18:35  19.0    2:00   28 1:00:45  9:47         
   20  2056  4368 Michael Cohen            45 Davie                  FL 2:57:37   34   34:10  2:17    4:21   12 1:15:11  19.8    2:08   32 1:01:50  9:58         
   21  2063  4403 Jason Hugentobler        25 Cincinnati             OH 2:57:41   51   36:41  2:27    4:27   47 1:22:46  18.0    3:49    7   49:59  8:03         
   22  2184  4456 Jeremy Tollberg          34 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:16   21   31:47  2:08    4:22   16 1:16:46  19.4    2:39   39 1:04:44 10:26         
   23  2222  4356 Stephen Bek              37 Marietta               GA 3:01:22   50   36:34  2:27    4:10   30 1:20:02  18.6    2:30   18   58:08  9:22         
   24  2266  4449 David Stainback          29 Atlanta                GA 3:02:20    1   24:37  1:39    6:23   10 1:14:42  20.0    2:58   62 1:13:42 11:52         
   25  2267  4348 Stephen Armstrong        42 Tampa                  FL 3:02:23   14   30:50  2:04    3:13   56 1:25:39  17.4    3:18   23   59:25  9:34         
   26  2278  4411 Douglas Lane             42 Griffin                GA 3:02:43   44   35:46  2:24    3:35   42 1:21:50  18.2    2:45   21   58:49  9:28         
   27  2317  4354 Scott Becker             38 Tampa                  FL 3:03:34   18   31:12  2:05    4:35   27 1:19:21  18.8    2:45   44 1:05:43 10:35         
   28  2327  4462 David Yonchik            52 Casselberry            FL 3:03:48    7   29:14  1:57    7:37   51 1:23:52  17.8    6:26   15   56:41  9:08         
   29  2396  4414 Andrew Leone             33 Staten Island          NY 3:05:34   40   35:16  2:22    4:44   39 1:21:37  18.3    3:22   26 1:00:37  9:46         
   30  2397  4426 Michael Mount            45 Tampa                  FL 3:05:36   29   33:30  2:14    3:33   25 1:18:33  19.0    2:41   47 1:07:20 10:51         
   31  2406  4364 Rich Bruno               40 Sarasota               FL 3:05:43   42   35:28  2:22    3:44   22 1:18:22  19.0    2:44   42 1:05:28 10:33         
   32  2408  4379 Peter Doolan             39 Bethesda               MD 3:05:51   58   39:13  2:37    4:08   19 1:17:46  19.2    3:08   30 1:01:38  9:56         
   33  2414  4353 Brady Beavers            27 Jacksonville           FL 3:06:00   55   37:47  2:32    4:03   15 1:16:22  19.5    2:10   43 1:05:40 10:34         
   34  2451  4398 Jack Harding             40 St. Petersburg         FL 3:07:02   19   31:33  2:07    5:45   32 1:20:19  18.6    3:25   46 1:06:02 10:38         
   35  2515  4424 Matt Mercurio            45 Tampa                  FL 3:08:35   59   39:46  2:40    2:57   33 1:20:19  18.6    1:55   36 1:03:39 10:15         
   36  2520  4428 Hans Pauley              37 St. Petersburg         FL 3:08:43   62   42:26  2:50    4:37   69 1:29:46  16.6    1:53    8   50:03  8:04         
   37  2528  4405 Ryan Johnson             31 Oregon                 WI 3:09:01   46   35:59  2:24    3:20   21 1:18:15  19.1    2:55   49 1:08:34 11:03         
   38  2535  4416 Ross MacDonald           49 Wellington             FL 3:09:05   16   30:55  2:04    4:18   31 1:20:09  18.6    3:21   57 1:10:24 11:20         
   39  2545  4380 Carlos Estefani          37 Miami                  FL 3:09:20   54   37:32  2:31    3:33   41 1:21:42  18.3    3:28   34 1:03:07 10:10         
   40  2547  4358 Christopher Boston       26 Atlanta                GA 3:09:25   49   36:29  2:26    3:25   57 1:25:46  17.4    1:59   31 1:01:48  9:57         
   41  2556  4418 Jeff McClure             35 Frederick              MD 3:09:39   57   38:20  2:34    5:42   38 1:21:29  18.3    3:29   27 1:00:41  9:46         
   42  2560  4458 Tyre Weaver              36 Pinellas Park          FL 3:09:45   60   40:07  2:41    3:26   54 1:25:28  17.4    3:18   17   57:28  9:15         
   43  2581  4395 Gould Hagler             24 Augusta                GA 3:10:13   28   33:21  2:14    4:48   46 1:22:42  18.0    3:26   45 1:05:57 10:37         
   44  2625  4369 Chris Conder             39 Jacksonville           FL 3:11:21   52   37:25  2:30    4:42   11 1:14:59  19.9    5:21   52 1:08:55 11:06         
   45  2644  4349 Jonathan Aurelia         34 Sugar Hill             GA 3:11:44   56   37:50  2:32    4:27   37 1:21:28  18.3    3:55   38 1:04:06 10:19         
   46  2763  4393 Kevin Guffee             34 Casselberry            FL 3:14:59   43   35:41  2:23    4:24   35 1:21:04  18.4    3:01   59 1:10:51 11:24         
   47  2785  4400 Blaine Harris            49 Gainesville            FL 3:15:43   61   40:58  2:44    7:01   40 1:21:37  18.3    3:45   33 1:02:25 10:03         
   48  2826  4437 Mark Sakalosky           39 Tampa                  FL 3:16:49   48   36:22  2:26    3:52   66 1:28:48  16.8    3:46   37 1:04:03 10:19         
   49  2877  4389 Blake Gaylord            31 Tampa                  FL 3:18:18   39   35:12  2:21    5:24   49 1:23:36  17.8    4:21   56 1:09:46 11:14         
   50  2897  4421 Morgan McGuire           21 St. Petersburg         FL 3:19:16    2   25:32  1:43    4:26   67 1:28:55  16.8    3:04   66 1:17:21 12:27         
   51  2898  4344 John Angel               36 Naperville             IL 3:19:24   35   34:23  2:18    4:56   61 1:27:17  17.1    4:12   50 1:08:37 11:03         
   52  2900  4451 George Sykes             34 Tampa                  FL 3:19:31   69   45:05  3:01    3:08   23 1:18:32  19.0    2:20   58 1:10:28 11:21         
   53  2914  4431 Bret Richheimer          22 New Orleans            LA 3:20:05   32   34:00  2:16    4:07   58 1:26:07  17.3    3:18   61 1:12:35 11:41         
   54  2934  4408 George Keller            41 Tampa                  FL 3:21:10   26   32:46  2:12    3:34   36 1:21:19  18.3    3:40   71 1:19:53 12:52         
   55  2960  4464 Nicholas Zivolich        29 Clearwater             FL 3:21:53   47   36:17  2:26    6:35   59 1:26:35  17.2    7:13   40 1:05:15 10:30         
   56  2974  4442 Micheal Shane            47 Palm Harbor            FL 3:22:23    6   28:57  1:56    5:40   55 1:25:33  17.4    4:08   68 1:18:08 12:35         
   57  2979  4366 Edward Codispoti         37 Miami                  FL 3:22:34   65   43:57  2:56    4:49   20 1:17:47  19.2    3:49   60 1:12:13 11:38         
   58  2992  4404 Sam Jensen               45 Larchmont              NY 3:23:17   11   29:47  2:00    5:53   44 1:21:56  18.2    4:46   72 1:20:56 13:02         
   59  3036  4417 Brian McCafferty         48 Butler                 PA 3:25:18   73   45:56  3:04    5:34   53 1:24:56  17.6    3:31   41 1:05:22 10:32         
   60  3047  4436 Robert Ruehle            27 New York               NY 3:25:56   53   37:31  2:31    6:39   76 1:34:53  15.7    3:34   35 1:03:21 10:12         
   61  3103  4457 William Wallstedt        48 Fort Myers             FL 3:28:11   63   42:54  2:52    5:43   45 1:22:08  18.2    3:03   63 1:14:23 11:59         
   62  3105  4455 Joel Tippins             54 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:28:13   27   33:10  2:13    4:57   62 1:27:38  17.0    3:47   70 1:18:43 12:40         
   63  3106  4352 Justin Baker             25 St. Petersburg         FL 3:28:13   71   45:29  3:02    4:14   74 1:34:09  15.8    3:57   25 1:00:27  9:44         
   64  3133  4460 Patrick Wilson           44 Milford                MI 3:29:25   68   44:57  3:00    4:56   64 1:28:16  16.9    2:37   51 1:08:40 11:03         
   65  3170  4453 Bradley Tavel            50 Rockville              MD 3:31:15   45   35:58  2:24    5:24   48 1:22:47  18.0    4:30   74 1:22:39 13:18         
   66  3171  4445 Scott Skelton            45 West Chester           OH 3:31:16   66   44:30  2:58    6:00   60 1:27:15  17.1    3:57   55 1:09:36 11:13         
   67  3211  4465 Rory McEldowney          37 New York               NY 3:34:23   64   43:52  2:56    6:09   72 1:31:16  16.3    3:39   53 1:09:29 11:11         
   68  3237  4407 Randy Keirn              42 St. Petersburg         FL 3:36:39   33   34:06  2:17    6:22   63 1:27:41  17.0    2:51   77 1:25:42 13:48         
   69  3272  4446 Brian Smith              41 Newnan                 GA 3:39:21   75   46:27  3:06    6:50   75 1:34:17  15.8    4:02   48 1:07:46 10:55         
   70  3283  4425 Francois Monnet          44 St. Petersburg         FL 3:40:08   72   45:43  3:03    5:04   68 1:29:39  16.6    5:02   64 1:14:42 12:02         
   71  3306  4438 James Sampson            47 Mount Pulaski          IL 3:42:23   78   53:00  3:32    4:04   50 1:23:48  17.8    2:55   69 1:18:38 12:40         
   72  3328  4359 Daniel Boston            32 St. Petersburg         FL 3:44:27   70   45:08  3:01    7:46   70 1:30:25  16.5    4:09   65 1:17:01 12:24         
   73  3345  4409 William Kimberlin        41 Brentwood              TN 3:45:36   77   51:44  3:27    5:50   34 1:20:55  18.4    4:48   73 1:22:21 13:16         
   74  3397  4343 Randy Andrews            36 Brighton               MI 3:51:42   74   46:17  3:06    8:03   65 1:28:30  16.9    5:07   75 1:23:47 13:29         
   75  3432  4355 Michael Beim             52 Longwood               FL 3:57:16   79   55:35  3:43    5:54   73 1:33:05  16.0    5:10   67 1:17:34 12:29         
   76  3471  4439 Matt Sargent             28 Marietta               GA 4:03:42   67   44:38  2:59    9:16   71 1:31:10  16.4   11:56   78 1:26:44 13:58         
   77  3479  4410 Glen King                53 Doylestown             PA 4:06:09   76   48:50  3:16   11:11   78 1:37:10  15.3    5:00   76 1:24:00 13:32         
   78  3490  4385 Adam Ford                42 St. Petersburg         FL 4:08:43   80 1:03:50  4:16   11:29   77 1:36:36  15.4    7:16   54 1:09:35 11:12         
   79     0  4432 Chris Rinker             36 Tampa                  FL           20   31:44  2:07    3:29                                                       
   80     0  4415 Joshua Lyons             31 Sharonville            OH           31   33:45  2:15                                                               
FEMALE NOVICE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1678  4274 Jennifer Dagnall         36 Bradenton              FL 2:50:55   12   33:42  2:15    3:12    2 1:16:23  19.5    2:18    9   55:21  8:55         
    2  1720  4280 Amanda Forshaw           22 Valrico                FL 2:51:36    4   29:50  2:00    3:49    5 1:18:22  19.0    2:49   10   56:49  9:09         
    3  1749  4314 Amanda Santore           26 West Chester           PA 2:52:05    5   30:07  2:01    3:54    9 1:21:25  18.3    3:14    5   53:27  8:37         
    4  1785  4296 Jacqueline Lake          43 New York               NY 2:52:43   13   34:27  2:18    4:14    3 1:16:57  19.4    2:38    8   54:28  8:46         
    5  1811  4300 Rebekah Lindsey          23 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:53:08    1   26:21  1:46    3:02   13 1:23:24  17.9    2:04   15   58:18  9:23         
    6  1918  4266 Natalie Brazzell         31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:55:08    6   30:44  2:03    3:43    6 1:18:47  18.9    2:56   17   59:00  9:30         
    7  1949  4325 Cynthia Terry            24 Orlando                FL 2:55:35   23   36:50  2:28    2:47    8 1:21:02  18.4    1:47    4   53:11  8:34         
    8  1977  4255 Julie Adelson            42 Tulsa                  OK 2:56:11    7   31:29  2:06    4:51    4 1:17:56  19.1    4:47   12   57:09  9:12         
    9  2055  4291 Gretchen Herbst          30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:57:37    2   26:43  1:47    4:12   17 1:24:22  17.7    3:17   18   59:04  9:31         
   10  2145  4312 Rosa Laura Saggese El B  33 Tampa                  FL 2:59:32   10   33:15  2:13    3:50   10 1:22:16  18.1    2:28   13   57:45  9:18         
   11  2299  4329 Theresa Wajda            37 Tampa                  FL 3:03:09   17   36:05  2:25    4:13   25 1:27:29  17.0    4:15    2   51:09  8:14         
   12  2306  4263 Emma Boston              21 St. Petersburg         FL 3:03:15   31   39:13  2:37    3:33   27 1:27:58  17.0    2:12    1   50:20  8:06         
   13  2356  4264 Jennifer Brady           39 Odessa                 FL 3:04:32   41   42:48  2:52    3:16    1 1:16:21  19.5    3:26   16   58:43  9:27         
   14  2463  4331 Cynthia Wilburth         58 Wauwatosa              WI 3:07:19   37   42:04  2:49    4:47   15 1:23:49  17.8    3:10    6   53:30  8:37         
   15  2502  4261 Stephanie Bonk           30 New York               NY 3:08:14    8   32:01  2:08    6:14   29 1:29:11  16.7    2:33   14   58:17  9:23         
   16  2622  4273 Mary Cunningham          45 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 3:11:19   40   42:45  2:51    4:13   26 1:27:37  17.0    2:19    7   54:27  8:46         
   17  2630  4284 Haven Gaylord            29 Tampa                  FL 3:11:28   14   35:36  2:23    4:39   18 1:24:47  17.6    3:45   23 1:02:42 10:06         
   18  2649  4268 Rebecca Bruce            40 Weston                 FL 3:12:00   21   36:22  2:26    3:52   11 1:22:17  18.1    3:09   28 1:06:22 10:41         
   19  2712  4334 Stephanie Zito           35 Washington             DC 3:13:45   18   36:07  2:25    3:15   28 1:28:58  16.8    2:56   22 1:02:32 10:04         
   20  2714  4295 Staci Krueger            27 Virginia Beach         VA 3:13:52   11   33:21  2:14    5:33   20 1:25:23  17.5    3:39   26 1:05:59 10:38         
   21  2727  4287 Neomi Gonzales           36 Miami                  FL 3:14:12   35   40:27  2:42    4:39   19 1:24:47  17.6    3:41   19 1:00:40  9:46         
   22  2781  4322 Cynthia Stuckey          46 Wauwatosa              WI 3:15:35   28   38:59  2:36    5:22   21 1:26:22  17.3    3:57   20 1:00:56  9:49         
   23  2789  4333 Deanna Zapata-Gatz       33 Calverton              NY 3:15:45   26   38:52  2:36    2:24   32 1:30:47  16.4    1:48   21 1:01:56  9:58         
   24  2860  4265 Jessica Braun            31 Wayne                  PA 3:17:48   32   39:25  2:38    7:58   34 1:33:19  16.0    5:18    3   51:49  8:21         
   25  2930  4260 Monique Birkeli          27 Atlanta                GA 3:20:51   24   36:51  2:28    4:40   31 1:30:10  16.5    2:53   27 1:06:20 10:41         
   26  3019  4289 Sandra Guffee            27 Casselberry            FL 3:24:29   16   35:54  2:24    2:47   24 1:27:27  17.1    2:42   36 1:15:40 12:11         
   27  3021  4317 Janet Seals              48 Greenlawn              NY 3:24:34   30   39:11  2:37    5:17   22 1:27:08  17.1    5:13   29 1:07:46 10:55         
   28  3027  4319 Jennifer Springer        39 North Fort Myers       FL 3:24:51   45   48:33  3:15    5:45   16 1:23:56  17.8    3:00   24 1:03:39 10:15         
   29  3083  4303 Kate Mitsch              27 Weymouth               MA 3:27:21   15   35:44  2:23    4:22   41 1:38:47  15.1    4:12   25 1:04:18 10:21         
   30  3145  4297 Margie Landon            31 Atlanta                GA 3:29:55   20   36:19  2:26    3:42   37 1:34:31  15.8    4:18   31 1:11:07 11:27         
   31  3206  4271 Heather Byrer            32 Jacksonville           FL 3:33:59   27   38:52  2:36    4:14   35 1:33:33  15.9    2:44   33 1:14:37 12:01         
   32  3207  4294 Danielle Kretch          44 Moreland Hills         OH 3:34:01   33   39:56  2:40    5:50   23 1:27:21  17.1    4:50   37 1:16:07 12:15         
   33  3262  4332 Morgan Williamson        18 West Chester           PA 3:38:18   22   36:34  2:27    5:07   39 1:35:44  15.6    3:33   40 1:17:22 12:27         
   34  3273  4315 Jennifer Schilling       26 New York               NY 3:39:24   25   37:58  2:32    9:30   42 1:38:54  15.1    3:52   30 1:09:12 11:09         
   35  3323  4304 Laurence Monnet          41 St. Petersburg         FL 3:44:08   39   42:33  2:51   12:16   30 1:29:42  16.6    4:57   34 1:14:43 12:02         
   36  3324  4302 Heather McElroy          33 Smyrna                 GA 3:44:10   42   42:51  2:52    4:04   38 1:35:09  15.7    3:37   43 1:18:31 12:39         
   37  3360  4310 Karen Rivera             45 Clearwater             FL 3:47:37   38   42:24  2:50    3:15   12 1:23:05  17.9    4:27   49 1:34:29 15:13         
   38  3362  4299 Deborah Levin            46 Atlanta                GA 3:47:42   49   56:32  3:47   12:04    7 1:19:42  18.7    5:45   32 1:13:40 11:52         
   39  3389  4272 Corinne Cesino           49 Palm Harbor            FL 3:50:59   44   46:28  3:06    5:45   40 1:36:08  15.5    5:00   42 1:17:41 12:30         
   40  3396  4305 Patricia Myers           38 Clearwater             FL 3:51:33   46   49:48  3:20    5:38   36 1:34:25  15.8    4:36   39 1:17:07 12:25         
   41  3403  4301 Jackie Magness           19 Clearwater             FL 3:52:24    9   32:33  2:11    6:39   43 1:39:35  15.0    3:35   47 1:30:05 14:30         
   42  3408  4309 Cricket Richau           39 Sarasota               FL 3:52:41   34   40:21  2:42    5:07   46 1:42:30  14.5    3:36   44 1:21:10 13:04         
   43  3439  4278 Mary Edwards             42 Albany                 GA 3:58:01   36   40:53  2:44   10:49   45 1:42:26  14.6    6:23   41 1:17:32 12:29         
   44  3452  4276 Taylor Durkin            17 Lake Wales             FL 4:00:04   19   36:17  2:26    7:08   44 1:41:11  14.7    5:43   46 1:29:47 14:27         
   45  3465  4259 Ruth Behring             40 Henderson              NV 4:02:44   47   49:51  3:20    8:13   50 2:02:07  12.2    5:41   11   56:54  9:10         
   46  3468  4267 Jackie Brown             26 Steamboat Springs      CO 4:03:15   43   43:39  2:55    6:15   48 1:51:47  13.3    6:11   35 1:15:26 12:09         
   47  3480  4293 Stephanie Keating        33 Decatur                GA 4:06:37   29   39:08  2:37    9:45   49 1:53:40  13.1    7:15   38 1:16:51 12:23         
   48  3482  4308 Olivia Porteous          31 Coral Gables           FL 4:07:32                              33 1:32:05  16.2    5:17   45 1:23:08 13:23         
   49  3531  4318 Eva Sirinek              47 West Chester           PA 4:31:49   48   52:41  3:31    9:22   47 1:51:05  13.4    5:45   48 1:32:58 14:58         
   50     0  4277 Joan Dwoskin             40 Atlanta                GA            3   29:14  1:57    3:26   14 1:23:39  17.8    2:57                            
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    91  1597 Thomas Pilliod           19 Marietta               GA 2:08:17    4   21:44  1:27    1:39    1 1:03:49  23.4    1:16    1   39:50  6:25         
    2   190  1595 Shayne Murphy            16 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:25    6   23:55  1:36    1:22    4 1:04:42  23.0    1:20    4   44:08  7:07         
    3   209  1593 Tyler McSheehy-Hall      19 Jacksonville           FL 2:16:24    8   24:36  1:39    1:47    8 1:07:49  22.0    1:15    2   40:58  6:36         
    4   246  1584 Lucas Caron              17 Palm Harbor            FL 2:18:02   13   25:58  1:44    1:34    2 1:03:56  23.3    1:33    3   43:03  6:56    2:00 
    5   257  1579 Matt Attal               19 Tampa                  FL 2:18:12    1   19:31  1:19    1:08    5 1:06:25  22.5    1:23    6   47:48  7:42    2:00 
    6   457  1587 Luke Falcone             16 Boulder                CO 2:26:09   11   25:54  1:44    1:32    3 1:04:36  23.1    1:16   12   52:52  8:31         
    7   581  1580 Renato Barreda           17 Ruskin                 FL 2:29:01    2   20:55  1:24    1:31   15 1:15:59  19.6    1:44    8   48:53  7:52         
    8   602  1582 Julian Capriles          16 Guilford               CT 2:29:31    9   24:46  1:40    2:26    6 1:06:50  22.3    1:55   13   53:36  8:38         
    9   643  1601 Chris Steffen            19 Pinellas Park          FL 2:30:18   15   29:11  1:57    1:11    7 1:07:28  22.1    0:59    9   51:31  8:18         
   10   675  1589 Troy Knopp               19 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:31:06    5   22:24  1:30    2:54   14 1:15:13  19.8    2:22    7   48:15  7:46         
   11   702  1585 Calvin Cofield           19 Mc Donald              TN 2:31:47   16   29:21  1:58    2:37   12 1:12:42  20.5    1:54    5   45:14  7:17         
   12   727  1596 Spencer Nowell           19 Cumming                GA 2:32:22   12   25:57  1:44    1:34   10 1:10:26  21.2    1:42   11   52:45  8:30         
   13   985  1606 George Yoho              19 Oldsmar                FL 2:37:43    7   24:22  1:38    2:18    9 1:10:08  21.3    1:42   16   57:16  9:13    2:00 
   14  1313  1591 Taylor Leatherwood       19 Tampa                  FL 2:43:55   18   32:37  2:11    2:56   13 1:13:34  20.3    3:07   10   51:43  8:20         
   15  1631  1588 Kian Gormley             16 Rye                    NY 2:49:51   14   28:46  1:56    3:41   16 1:16:33  19.5    4:02   15   56:51  9:09         
   16  1769  1604 Brian Wemple             19 Edgewater              FL 2:52:25   10   25:42  1:43    4:34   19 1:20:12  18.6    2:35   18   59:25  9:34         
   17  2151  1599 Kevin Schlenker          16 Palm Harbor            FL 2:59:35   19   32:49  2:12    2:02   11 1:12:40  20.5    3:07   21 1:08:58 11:06         
   18  2224  1592 David Leo                18 Estero                 FL 3:01:25   20   33:31  2:15    4:23   23 1:25:21  17.5    2:37   14   55:35  8:57         
   19  2277  1602 Sebastian Taboada        17 Miami Beach            FL 3:02:42   22   34:04  2:17    4:40   21 1:23:33  17.8    2:06   17   58:21  9:24         
   20  2296  1603 Vinh Tran                19 Orlando                FL 3:03:04   23   36:37  2:27    1:33   17 1:17:59  19.1    5:52   19 1:01:04  9:50         
   21  2489  1598 Nicholas Santiago        16 Tampa                  FL 3:07:59   21   33:44  2:15    2:42   20 1:21:23  18.3    3:24   20 1:06:47 10:45         
   22  2563  1586 Brian Duffy              15 Suwanee                GA 3:09:47   17   30:15  2:01    2:38   18 1:18:24  19.0    1:45   23 1:16:47 12:22         
   23  3165  1594 Alexander Misch          18 Bartow                 FL 3:31:02   24   41:02  2:45    4:13   24 1:30:00  16.6    3:34   22 1:12:15 11:38         
   24  3246  1590 Patrick Kochenour        19 Palm Harbor            FL 3:37:22   25   42:24  2:50    9:07   22 1:24:48  17.6    4:16   24 1:16:49 12:22         
   25     0  1600 Graham Steele            19 Belleair               FL            3   21:27  1:26    1:59                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1526  4079 Maci Wilshire            18 Lakeland               FL 2:48:08    3   23:55  1:36    2:13    5 1:22:24  18.1    1:49    3   57:49  9:19         
    2  1571  4070 Angelica Compton         16 Clearwater             FL 2:48:48    2   22:55  1:32    2:16    1 1:15:55  19.6    1:38    6 1:06:06 10:39         
    3  1613  4072 Janna Edwards            15 Brandon                FL 2:49:27    8   31:24  2:06    2:27    2 1:18:29  19.0    2:03    1   55:06  8:53         
    4  1663  4074 Andrea Henricks          17 Lakeland               FL 2:50:38    4   26:36  1:47    3:16    3 1:20:59  18.4    3:44    2   56:05  9:02         
    5  1931  4076 Gina Mayer               19 Land O Lakes           FL 2:55:16    1   21:11  1:25    3:32    6 1:23:06  17.9    2:30    5 1:04:59 10:28         
    6  2094  4069 Caroline Bennett         17 Tampa                  FL 2:58:09    5   28:07  1:53    2:35    4 1:21:59  18.2    1:59    4 1:03:32 10:14         
    7  2665  4075 Rachel Losada            18 Coral Gables           FL 3:12:28    7   29:41  1:59    3:15    7 1:24:56  17.6    2:24   10 1:12:14 11:38         
    8  2888  4077 Lindsay Moats            19 Lakeland               FL 3:18:45   11   34:38  2:19    3:50    9 1:27:48  17.0    4:19    8 1:08:12 10:59         
    9  2919  4067 Emily Adelson            17 Tulsa                  OK 3:20:20   10   34:08  2:17    4:02   11 1:33:28  16.0    2:28    7 1:06:16 10:40         
   10  3016  4068 Elizabeth Bejarano       16 West Palm Beach        FL 3:24:26    6   29:30  1:58    4:43    8 1:26:41  17.2    4:11   11 1:19:23 12:47         
   11  3189  4080 Aubrey Richau            16 Sarasota               FL 3:32:12    9   32:40  2:11    1:58   10 1:29:45  16.6    2:56   12 1:24:56 13:40         
   12  3361  4073 Alexsandra Feliscian     19 Cape Coral             FL 3:47:41   12   41:45  2:47    8:30   12 1:39:54  14.9    6:23    9 1:11:11 11:28         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    65  1632 Bryan McDonnell          23 Parlin                 NJ 2:05:09    2   21:42  1:27    1:35    4 1:01:55  24.1    1:19    1   38:39  6:14         
    2    81  1620 Tim Fuller               23 Peachtree City         GA 2:07:27    4   22:32  1:31    1:40    1   59:28  25.1    1:31    3   42:17  6:49         
    3    89  1611 Patrick Almas            21 Jackson                MS 2:07:52    5   22:51  1:32    1:34    3 1:00:44  24.6    1:20    2   41:26  6:41         
    4   109  1621 Stephen Groden           20 Tulsa                  OK 2:09:55    8   24:40  1:39    1:48    2   59:54  24.9    1:14    4   42:21  6:49         
    5   187  1627 Alex Jerden              21 Bloomington            IN 2:15:11    3   21:43  1:27    2:03    8 1:05:42  22.7    2:16    6   43:28  7:00         
    6   219  1646 Aaron Stoddard           23 Atlanta                GA 2:16:53   10   25:53  1:44    1:47    6 1:03:52  23.4    1:34    7   43:48  7:03         
    7   275  1634 Glen Moore               23 Hudson                 FL 2:19:09   11   25:54  1:44    2:40    5 1:02:21  23.9    1:40   12   46:35  7:30         
    8   312  1641 Benjamin Reynolds        23 Prattville             AL 2:20:57    1   21:19  1:26    2:16   12 1:09:07  21.6    1:27   14   46:50  7:33         
    9   404  1642 Logan Roberts            22 Pensacola              FL 2:24:26   18   28:42  1:55    3:01    7 1:04:00  23.3    2:42   10   46:04  7:25         
   10   411  1619 Michael Fox              20 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:24:36   15   28:34  1:55    1:50   13 1:09:18  21.5    1:35    5   43:21  6:59         
   11   456  1651 Kurtis Wrinkle           21 Edgewater              FL 2:26:06    9   24:44  1:39    2:17   16 1:10:55  21.0    1:28   13   46:44  7:32         
   12   465  1614 Mark Courchane           22 Palm Harbor            FL 2:26:21    6   23:39  1:35    2:38   15 1:10:09  21.3    1:51   17   48:05  7:45         
   13   554  1648 Jared Van Bemmel         22 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:28:20   21   29:54  2:00    2:02    9 1:07:40  22.0    1:23   15   47:24  7:38         
   14   640  1640 Michael Raiman           23 Jacksonville           FL 2:30:14   19   28:47  1:56    1:30   10 1:07:42  22.0    1:21   18   50:56  8:12         
   15   688  1623 Jake Hester              24 Gainesville            FL 2:31:27   20   29:48  2:00    2:19   17 1:11:05  21.0    1:46   11   46:32  7:30         
   16   689  1645 Gregory Seigel           21 Palm Harbor            FL 2:31:30   13   26:54  1:48    2:31   11 1:08:15  21.9    1:50   20   52:02  8:23         
   17   958  1644 Bo Schill                23 Decatur                GA 2:37:15   25   32:09  2:09    2:44   20 1:15:00  19.9    2:19    8   45:05  7:16         
   18  1052  1647 Marc Vallin              24 Largo                  FL 2:38:46   14   28:30  1:54    3:09   24 1:17:03  19.4    4:22    9   45:45  7:22         
   19  1104  1650 Hunter Williams          23 Cape Coral             FL 2:39:40   17   28:41  1:55    3:22   25 1:17:34  19.2    2:11   16   47:54  7:43         
   20  1211  1622 Omar Guerra              24 Tampa                  FL 2:42:03   28   35:09  2:21    1:47   14 1:09:29  21.5    1:46   22   53:54  8:41         
   21  1222  1629 Eric Law                 20 Clearwater             FL 2:42:15   23   31:04  2:05    1:46   18 1:13:10  20.4    1:43   24   54:34  8:47         
   22  1229  1624 Douglas Homan            20 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:42:27   16   28:38  1:55    4:00   19 1:13:22  20.3    2:11   23   54:18  8:45         
   23  1252  1610 Johnny Allbritton        21 Clearwater             FL 2:42:52   12   26:39  1:47    2:37   23 1:16:43  19.4    1:40   21   53:15  8:35    2:00 
   24  1362  1633 Michael Moody            24 Columbus               GA 2:44:47    7   24:39  1:39    4:04   28 1:23:08  17.9    1:58   19   51:00  8:13         
   25  1549  1612 Patrick Bengston         24 St. Petersburg         FL 2:48:25   22   31:01  2:05    2:18   21 1:15:40  19.7    2:15   26   57:14  9:13         
   26  1862  1649 Scott Vetter             24 Enterprise             AL 2:53:52   30   37:45  2:31    2:16   22 1:16:28  19.5    2:45   25   54:41  8:48         
   27  1898  1618 Scott Forsman            23 Largo                  FL 2:54:31   24   31:45  2:07    3:21   27 1:19:10  18.8    2:13   28   58:04  9:21         
   28  2022  1628 Ryan Kiggins             22 Largo                  FL 2:56:53   27   33:18  2:14    2:05   26 1:18:32  19.0    2:34   29 1:00:25  9:44         
   29  2404  1643 John Rohn                24 Enterprise             AL 3:05:41   29   36:06  2:25    2:59   31 1:26:25  17.3    2:21   27   57:51  9:19         
   30  2917  1636 Dan Palmer               23 Enterprise             AL 3:20:14   26   33:05  2:13    2:46   32 1:26:28  17.2    2:51   32 1:15:06 12:06         
   31  3128  1617 Tim Forsman              20 Largo                  FL 3:29:05   33   45:10  3:01    4:35   30 1:26:09  17.3    2:09   30 1:11:03 11:26         
   32  3176  1631 Guy McCumber             24 Atlanta                GA 3:31:31   32   41:28  2:46    6:00   33 1:30:24  16.5    2:14   31 1:11:26 11:30         
   33  3426  1615 Scott Demelo             24 Jacksonville           FL 3:55:26   31   41:20  2:46    7:04   29 1:25:47  17.4    5:36   33 1:35:40 15:24         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   489  4084 Adrianna Broggi          22 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:26:53    6   26:05  1:45    1:58    2 1:11:32  20.8    1:36    2   45:44  7:22         
    2   607  4122 Alana Van Allan          24 Baltimore              MD 2:29:35   15   28:53  1:56    2:53    5 1:13:34  20.3    1:59    1   42:18  6:49         
    3   726  4090 Danielle Dickson         22 Rockwood               ON 2:32:22    3   23:58  1:36    1:54    1 1:10:19  21.2    1:23   12   54:49  8:50         
    4   874  4104 Katherine Knight         23 Sudbury                ON 2:35:28   11   27:32  1:51    2:35    7 1:14:17  20.1    1:43    6   49:23  7:57         
    5   917  4120 Selma Studer             24 Philadelphia           PA 2:36:09   12   27:33  1:51    2:39    6 1:14:13  20.1    2:23    7   49:23  7:57         
    6  1149  4107 Samantha Lawrence        22 Coldwater              ON 2:40:28    8   27:17  1:50    2:21   15 1:17:44  19.2    1:48    9   51:19  8:16         
    7  1231  4115 Katie Pate               23 Gainesville            FL 2:42:32   24   34:30  2:18    2:45    8 1:14:36  20.0    2:00    4   48:43  7:51         
    8  1234  4094 Margaret Gilmartin       24 Chicago                IL 2:42:34   13   27:49  1:52    3:04   16 1:18:53  18.9    2:40    8   50:10  8:05         
    9  1300  4108 Kendra Loucks            20 Dunedin                FL 2:43:41   10   27:29  1:50    2:07    3 1:11:32  20.8    2:13   21 1:00:21  9:43         
   10  1370  4109 Rebecca McLarty          24 Gainesville            FL 2:44:57   16   30:28  2:02    2:25   11 1:15:19  19.8    1:50   14   54:57  8:51         
   11  1382  4093 Lilia Fortin             24 Jupiter                FL 2:45:12   26   35:05  2:21    3:57    9 1:15:08  19.8    2:03    5   49:01  7:54         
   12  1391  4112 Amy Montgomery           23 Temple Terrace         FL 2:45:17   21   33:37  2:15    2:29   17 1:18:57  18.9    1:54    3   48:22  7:47         
   13  1438  4083 Grace Behnke             21 Tampa                  FL 2:46:27   20   32:08  2:09    2:21   12 1:16:38  19.5    2:38   11   52:44  8:30         
   14  1554  4113 Ashlie Nalls             24 Lutz                   FL 2:48:30   14   28:52  1:56    3:09   10 1:15:12  19.8    2:08   19   59:11  9:32         
   15  1602  4082 Maria Aitken             24 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:49:13   25   35:01  2:21    2:38   13 1:17:24  19.3    2:10   10   52:01  8:23         
   16  1660  4101 Dana Humbert             24 Stamford               CT 2:50:35    2   23:56  1:36    3:16   14 1:17:32  19.2    2:54   24 1:02:59 10:09         
   17  1955  4121 Sarah Swoch              23 St. Petersburg         FL 2:55:39    4   25:18  1:42    2:45   18 1:19:08  18.8    2:20   26 1:06:10 10:39         
   18  2054  4089 Julia Demarines          24 Boulder                CO 2:57:36    7   27:03  1:49    3:07   27 1:27:39  17.0    3:05   16   56:45  9:08         
   19  2245  4114 Lindsey Paquette         23 Philadelphia           PA 3:01:57   18   31:39  2:07    4:25   28 1:28:14  16.9    2:22   15   55:19  8:55         
   20  2251  4116 Marcia Reinauer          24 North Granby           CT 3:02:05   22   33:40  2:15    3:19   29 1:28:19  16.9    1:57   13   54:54  8:50         
   21  2308  4103 Alex Johnson             24 St. Petersburg         FL 3:03:16   30   36:10  2:25    3:32   22 1:22:15  18.1    3:13   18   58:08  9:22         
   22  2369  4117 Terry Seal               24 Delray Beach           FL 3:04:57    9   27:24  1:50    3:16   24 1:23:38  17.8    2:44   28 1:07:57 10:57         
   23  2450  4106 Erica Kolcz              23 Troy                   MI 3:07:00   27   35:09  2:21    2:37   19 1:19:26  18.8    2:51   27 1:06:59 10:47         
   24  2568  4100 Sandy Holt               23 Tallahassee            FL 3:09:53   19   31:46  2:08    2:36   20 1:19:55  18.7    2:09   33 1:13:29 11:50         
   25  2597  4118 Erin Selleck             24 Chicago                IL 3:10:35   28   35:46  2:23    5:04   23 1:23:09  17.9    3:56   23 1:02:42 10:06         
   26  2636  4086 Jill Carrabus            24 Bellport               NY 3:11:37   23   33:51  2:16    4:23   31 1:29:19  16.7    3:42   22 1:00:24  9:44         
   27  2667  4087 Lindsay Christman        21 Folsom                 PA 3:12:30    5   25:53  1:44    3:13   30 1:28:36  16.8    2:57   30 1:11:53 11:35         
   28  2672  4105 Emalee Kohos             21 Huntington             NY 3:12:34   36   39:09  2:37    3:31   26 1:27:23  17.1    3:03   20   59:30  9:35         
   29  2734  4092 Annie Evans              22 Atkanta                GA 3:14:20   29   36:08  2:25    3:21   35 1:35:47  15.6    2:07   17   56:59  9:11         
   30  2759  4110 Alissa Mitchell          24 Tampa                  FL 3:14:56   33   37:31  2:31    2:32   21 1:20:10  18.6    2:30   32 1:12:15 11:38         
   31  2806  4097 Ashley Grove             21 Loxahatchee            FL 3:16:16   17   31:20  2:06    3:49   25 1:26:23  17.3    4:18   29 1:10:29 11:21         
   32  3061  4102 Hannah Johnson           22 Tarpon Springs         FL 3:26:28   35   37:57  2:32    3:16   37 1:38:30  15.1    2:42   25 1:04:05 10:19         
   33  3110  4095 Sara Gimmy               23 Washington             DC 3:28:19   32   37:26  2:30    4:29   32 1:30:42  16.4    3:41   31 1:12:04 11:36         
   34  3310  4099 Kathryn Herman           24 Huntington Station     NY 3:43:16   34   37:40  2:31    4:58   36 1:36:20  15.5    3:24   34 1:20:56 13:02         
   35  3339  4098 Kimberly Hartz           24 Suwanee                GA 3:45:05   31   36:22  2:26    5:01   33 1:32:04  16.2    3:49   35 1:27:49 14:08         
   36  3414  4119 Keeley Smith             24 Gainesville            FL 3:53:47   37   41:05  2:45    5:03   34 1:34:10  15.8    2:55   36 1:30:36 14:35         
   37     0  4111 Jenna Molinski           24 Memphis                NY            1   23:17  1:34    2:19    4 1:13:08  20.4                                    
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    41  1682 Andres Castillo          26 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:01:48    1   19:31  1:19    1:22    5 1:02:11  24.0    1:20    3   37:27  6:02         
    2    61  1695 Michael Eddy             29 Norcross               GA 2:04:56    4   21:21  1:26    1:40    3 1:00:11  24.8    1:20   11   40:26  6:31         
    3    62  1789 Chris Van Beurden        25 Guelph                 ON 2:04:58   18   23:05  1:33    1:25    8 1:02:24  23.9    1:16    2   36:49  5:56         
    4    68  1659 Edward Alyanak           29 Bellbrook              OH 2:05:29   13   22:13  1:29    1:47    2   59:26  25.1    1:27   12   40:38  6:33         
    5    92  1677 Dale Brown               26 Celina                 OH 2:08:24    9   21:40  1:27    2:27   10 1:03:04  23.6    1:16   10   39:58  6:26         
    6   103  1773 Ashley Sollenberger      26 Lancaster              PA 2:09:34   19   23:31  1:35    1:58   14 1:03:51  23.4    1:24    6   38:51  6:16         
    7   115  1711 Eric Hall                29 Tampa                  FL 2:10:39   62   28:50  1:56    1:49    1   58:54  25.3    1:33    7   39:35  6:23         
    8   131  1781 Vince Tenaglia           25 Clearwater             FL 2:11:45   16   22:35  1:31    1:57    6 1:02:18  23.9    1:34   19   43:23  6:59         
    9   134  1685 Sean Clancy              26 Atlanta                GA 2:11:59   26   24:47  1:40    2:16   15 1:03:53  23.3    1:21    8   39:44  6:24         
   10   139  1791 Adam Ventling            26 Urbandale              IA 2:12:28   33   25:55  1:44    1:46    4 1:00:27  24.7    1:27   17   42:54  6:55         
   11   141  1779 Ryan Strohl              26 Arlington              VA 2:12:32   52   27:45  1:51    1:59    9 1:02:37  23.8    1:36    5   38:36  6:13         
   12   147  1699 Pete Evans               27 Lawrenceville          NJ 2:12:45   10   21:41  1:27    1:35   20 1:05:11  22.9    1:29   16   42:51  6:54         
   13   149  1750 Erik Olson               26 Atlanta                GA 2:12:55   59   28:44  1:55    2:15    7 1:02:20  23.9    1:39    4   37:58  6:07         
   14   160  1678 Courtney Brown           29 Covington              LA 2:13:44   14   22:15  1:29    1:44   13 1:03:51  23.4    1:29   21   44:28  7:10         
   15   174  1696 Mickey Edlin             29 San Francisco          CA 2:14:21   22   24:19  1:38    1:40   23 1:05:20  22.8    1:23   14   41:41  6:43         
   16   192  1717 Andrew Heideman          29 Jacksonville           FL 2:15:36   15   22:32  1:31    1:57   21 1:05:11  22.9    1:33   20   44:24  7:09         
   17   221  1730 Abduhl Mashhoon          27 Atlanta                GA 2:16:58   12   22:12  1:29    2:49   18 1:04:44  23.0    1:35   28   45:40  7:21         
   18   247  1732 Larry McGraw             29 Hebron                 KY 2:18:05   23   24:33  1:39    1:37   25 1:05:30  22.8    1:15   26   45:12  7:17         
   19   254  1693 James Doyle              27 Orlando                FL 2:18:11   27   24:50  1:40    2:20   29 1:06:22  22.5    1:53   13   40:49  6:35    2:00 
   20   259  1763 Ben Schluckebier         29 Largo                  FL 2:18:30   36   26:02  1:45    1:57   28 1:06:10  22.5    1:36   15   42:47  6:54         
   21   261  1774 Sebbastian Steger        25 Tampa                  FL 2:18:32   32   25:49  1:44    2:10   27 1:05:36  22.7    1:45   18   43:14  6:58         
   22   271  1780 Kerry Sullivan           26 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:02   17   22:38  1:31    1:28   65 1:13:25  20.3    1:39    9   39:54  6:26         
   23   282  1783 Henry Tibensky           28 New York               NY 2:19:35    8   21:38  1:27    3:10   19 1:04:49  23.0    2:15   36   47:45  7:42         
   24   284  1664 Matt Baldwin             29 Tampa                  FL 2:19:40    5   21:24  1:26    2:09   30 1:06:23  22.5    1:43   39   48:03  7:44         
   25   289  1681 Matthew Cantonis         27 Atlanta                GA 2:19:48    2   20:53  1:24    2:32   46 1:09:10  21.6    1:19   29   45:56  7:24         
   26   318  1746 Taylor Norton            29 Brandon                FL 2:21:14   63   28:54  1:56    2:11   11 1:03:28  23.5    1:49   23   44:53  7:14         
   27   338  1672 David Bishop             28 Philadelphia           PA 2:22:04   35   25:59  1:44    2:10   22 1:05:12  22.9    1:51   32   46:54  7:33         
   28   363  1793 Bentley Walker           27 Indianapolis           IN 2:22:52    7   21:33  1:27    2:18   37 1:07:44  22.0    1:32   38   47:48  7:42    2:00 
   29   366  1764 Craig Schmidt            25 Zephyrhills            FL 2:23:02   60   28:44  1:55    2:50   64 1:13:18  20.3    2:48    1   35:25  5:42         
   30   372  1757 John Redmond             27 Jacksonville           FL 2:23:13   29   24:58  1:40    2:59   26 1:05:31  22.8    2:26   34   47:21  7:38         
   31   406  1673 Zach Bittinger           26 Midland                MD 2:24:30   40   26:16  1:46    1:40   17 1:04:29  23.1    1:27   53   50:39  8:10         
   32   425  1796 Phillip Newman           29 Tampa                  FL 2:25:01   41   26:34  1:47    2:19   36 1:07:35  22.1    1:21   33   47:14  7:37         
   33   429  1706 Guillermo Gasperi        28 Barcelona, ESP            2:25:10   37   26:05  1:45    1:54   16 1:04:18  23.2    2:11   54   50:43  8:10         
   34   434  1670 Andrew Berster           28 Sarasota               FL 2:25:21   56   28:41  1:55    2:00   24 1:05:22  22.8    1:34   37   47:47  7:42         
   35   444  1788 Thomas Uybarreta         29 Philadelphia           PA 2:25:37   11   22:04  1:29    3:12   48 1:10:24  21.2    2:18   35   47:41  7:41         
   36   459  1726 Seth Kimball             26 Clearwater             FL 2:26:12   30   25:32  1:43    1:49   39 1:08:02  21.9    1:58   43   48:52  7:52         
   37   482  1754 Michael Puzen            26 Chicago                IL 2:26:46   50   27:35  1:51    2:16   43 1:08:45  21.7    1:33   30   46:39  7:31         
   38   527  1738 David Molnar             26 Tampa                  FL 2:27:43    3   20:58  1:24    1:57   31 1:06:34  22.4    2:01   87   56:15  9:04         
   39   542  1728 Ben Kohls                27 Riverview              FL 2:28:05   64   28:55  1:56    2:22   12 1:03:50  23.4    1:58   57   51:01  8:13         
   40   582  1661 Diego Avalos             27 Miami                  FL 2:29:03   68   29:09  1:57    2:05   35 1:07:28  22.1    1:44   41   48:39  7:50         
   41   591  1775 Nick Stiritz             29 Seattle                WA 2:29:13   69   29:15  1:57    2:39   50 1:10:35  21.1    1:39   25   45:06  7:16         
   42   599  1723 Joe Jacoby               29 Orlando                FL 2:29:24   53   27:58  1:52    2:16   34 1:07:10  22.2    1:55   50   50:07  8:04         
   43   645  1736 Ryan McNeely             29 Tinley Park            IL 2:30:21   21   24:17  1:38    3:09   47 1:10:05  21.3    2:20   51   50:32  8:08         
   44   647  1792 Alexander Vogenthaler    28 New York               NY 2:30:22   47   27:21  1:50    2:43   40 1:08:15  21.9    2:32   44   49:32  7:59         
   45   681  1657 Ricky Allison            29 Clearwater             FL 2:31:18   58   28:43  1:55    2:44   32 1:06:49  22.3    1:52   61   51:11  8:15         
   46   701  1708 Andrew Gillman           27 Boulder                CO 2:31:43   42   26:38  1:47    1:53   45 1:09:10  21.6    1:20   71   52:45  8:30         
   47   707  1712 James Halley, III        29 Jupiter                FL 2:31:54   72   29:42  1:59    2:21   60 1:12:57  20.4    2:03   22   44:52  7:14         
   48   736  1756 Christopher Ray          28 Manchester             MI 2:32:40   25   24:42  1:39    1:53   55 1:12:08  20.7    2:00   68   52:00  8:22         
   49   760  1785 Carlos Turizo            29 Orlando                FL 2:33:13   39   26:10  1:45    2:36   33 1:07:00  22.3    2:10   82   55:19  8:54         
   50   782  1718 Scott Helpling           26 Vero Beach             FL 2:33:42   20   23:43  1:35    2:41   49 1:10:31  21.1    1:59   81   54:49  8:50         
   51   805  1759 Samuel Salinas           27 Tucson                 AZ 2:34:14   79   31:46  2:07    2:30   38 1:07:44  22.0    1:37   52   50:39  8:10         
   52   810  1772 Greg Sirinek             26 Grove City             OH 2:34:18   71   29:42  1:59    2:39   71 1:14:27  20.0    1:54   27   45:37  7:21         
   53   856  1698 Bobby Eggleston          29 Tampa                  FL 2:35:05   65   28:57  1:56    3:47   62 1:13:15  20.4    2:03   24   45:05  7:16    2:00 
   54   875  1741 Craig Motz               27 New York               NY 2:35:28   46   27:19  1:50    2:40   67 1:13:37  20.3    2:15   46   49:39  8:00         
   55   878  1715 Thomas Hayden            28 Brandon                FL 2:35:30   85   32:52  2:12    2:21   41 1:08:18  21.8    2:26   45   49:36  7:59         
   56   882  1724 Mark Jones               29 Englewood              FL 2:35:35   76   30:37  2:03    1:48   54 1:11:36  20.8    1:48   49   49:47  8:01         
   57   912  1686 Joseph Cockroft          26 Tampa                  FL 2:36:05   67   29:06  1:57    2:24   52 1:10:55  21.0    2:13   64   51:28  8:17         
   58   924  1721 Todd Hoffman             28 New York               NY 2:36:17   55   28:39  1:55    3:13   51 1:10:37  21.1    2:20   65   51:29  8:18         
   59   942  1771 Paris Singer             28 St. Louis              MO 2:36:46   49   27:35  1:51    2:25   44 1:09:00  21.6    2:12   84   55:36  8:57         
   60   992  1702 Kevin Fornal             28 Mystic                 CT 2:37:48   43   26:43  1:47    3:19   70 1:14:16  20.1    2:41   56   50:51  8:11         
   61  1048  1729 Michael Larkin           27 Yonkers                NY 2:38:42   38   26:06  1:45    2:00   57 1:12:22  20.6    2:26   85   55:51  9:00         
   62  1085  1794 Kris Wiebeck             25 Tampa                  FL 2:39:20    6   21:30  1:26    3:14   89 1:18:25  19.0    2:22   75   53:51  8:40         
   63  1097  1758 Todd Richheimer          29 St. Louis              MO 2:39:33   70   29:35  1:59    2:55   61 1:13:09  20.4    2:16   67   51:39  8:19         
   64  1105  1735 Ryan McMichael           29 Tampa                  FL 2:39:40   44   26:58  1:48    2:30   90 1:18:29  19.0    1:59   48   49:47  8:01         
   65  1111  1762 Paul Santini             27 New York               NY 2:39:53   97   36:08  2:25    2:14   42 1:08:44  21.7    1:40   60   51:09  8:14         
   66  1157  1719 James Hill               29 Tampa                  FL 2:40:36   66   28:58  1:56    2:42   73 1:15:10  19.8    2:25   62   51:22  8:16         
   67  1172  1740 Kevin Moreland           29 Independence           KY 2:41:00   61   28:47  1:56    3:07   59 1:12:52  20.5    1:32   80   54:43  8:49         
   68  1202  1658 Adam Alper               26 Media                  PA 2:41:53   28   24:55  1:40    4:25   82 1:16:59  19.4    3:23   69   52:13  8:25         
   69  1221  1655 Mark Aitken              26 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:42:13   48   27:34  1:51    2:43   77 1:15:39  19.7    2:29   74   53:50  8:40         
   70  1248  1725 Alexander Kamp           29 New York               NY 2:42:49   45   27:06  1:49    4:18   76 1:15:27  19.8    4:38   63   51:23  8:17         
   71  1297  1667 Conor Bell               28 Astoria                NY 2:43:39   90   33:50  2:16    3:41   68 1:14:04  20.1    3:20   42   48:46  7:51         
   72  1306  1662 Michael Baker            27 St. Petersburg         FL 2:43:49   57   28:42  1:55    3:42   85 1:17:25  19.3    2:24   66   51:38  8:19         
   73  1456  1660 Michael Ash              28 Fort Myers             FL 2:46:50   87   33:10  2:13    3:20   84 1:17:21  19.3    1:56   58   51:04  8:14         
   74  1462  1680 Thomas Callaway          28 St. Petersburg         FL 2:47:00   54   28:37  1:55    3:16   53 1:11:10  21.0    2:29   98 1:01:29  9:54         
   75  1470  1687 Brian Collier            27 Chicago                IL 2:47:08   89   33:36  2:15    5:20   78 1:15:50  19.7    3:54   40   48:30  7:49         
   76  1568  1747 Mark Nowikowski          28 New York               NY 2:48:45   88   33:17  2:14    4:24   58 1:12:33  20.6    4:07   78   54:27  8:46         
   77  1576  1752 Kevin Page               28 Tampa                  FL 2:48:52   75   30:36  2:03    3:19   72 1:15:03  19.9    3:44   86   56:13  9:03         
   78  1592  1751 John Orr                 28 Belleair               FL 2:49:06   73   29:52  2:00    2:08   66 1:13:28  20.3    2:34   97 1:01:06  9:50         
   79  1655  1777 Matthew Stoy             29 Lutz                   FL 2:50:27   77   30:57  2:04    3:34   91 1:18:56  18.9    3:47   73   53:16  8:35         
   80  1695  1768 Dustin Sheffer           28 Tampa                  FL 2:51:17   24   24:36  1:39    2:20   74 1:15:12  19.8    2:30  105 1:06:42 10:44         
   81  1696  1727 Brent Kintzer            27 Mechanicsville         VA 2:51:17   34   25:59  1:44    2:43   99 1:20:47  18.5    2:41   93   59:11  9:32         
   82  1731  1663 Christopher Baker        29 Kennesaw               GA 2:51:43   91   35:17  2:22    3:54   87 1:17:42  19.2    4:06   55   50:46  8:11         
   83  1770  1669 Michael Berard           28 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:52:25   82   32:34  2:11    3:25   95 1:20:17  18.6    2:11   76   54:00  8:42         
   84  1839  1683 Mark Christman           29 Ormond Beach           FL 2:53:35   51   27:44  1:51    3:42   92 1:19:10  18.8    4:24   92   58:36  9:26         
   85  1892  1742 Timothy Muldoon          25 Glen Mills             PA 2:54:26  101   36:41  2:27    4:57   69 1:14:08  20.1    3:20   83   55:22  8:55         
   86  1945  1671 Kevin Bigelow            25 Lake Worth             FL 2:55:30  102   37:19  2:30    3:58   94 1:19:22  18.8    2:18   70   52:35  8:28         
   87  1959  1782 K.C. Tenukas             27 Tampa                  FL 2:55:43  104   37:25  2:30    4:52   63 1:13:17  20.3    2:55   88   57:15  9:13         
   88  1971  1684 Albert Chytil            29 Tampa                  FL 2:56:01   96   36:06  2:25    2:41   86 1:17:34  19.2    1:54   90   57:48  9:19         
   89  1972  1755 Massimo Rastrelli        27 Sarasota               FL 2:56:03   74   30:10  2:01    3:05   80 1:16:45  19.4    3:34  101 1:02:30 10:04         
   90  1990  1694 Dean Drizin              25 New York               NY 2:56:19   94   35:46  2:23    3:27  104 1:23:13  17.9    2:50   59   51:05  8:14         
   91  1994  1761 Oscar Santiago           28 Chicago                IL 2:56:21  114   44:23  2:58    3:43   56 1:12:18  20.6    1:31   79   54:28  8:46         
   92  2058  1652 Richard Whitney          25 Bartow                 FL 2:57:38   93   35:37  2:23    3:50   79 1:16:31  19.5    3:23   91   58:19  9:23         
   93  2164  1784 Liam Timoney             28 King Of Prussia        PA 2:59:52   31   25:37  1:43    3:23  110 1:30:09  16.5    3:29   89   57:16  9:13         
   94  2239  1690 Joseph Desimone          26 Ronkonkoma             NY 3:01:48   83   32:39  2:11    4:06  103 1:22:49  18.0    2:59   94   59:17  9:33         
   95  2259  1737 Brandon Merriman         28 Reynoldsburg           OH 3:02:15   81   32:15  2:09    5:02   93 1:19:15  18.8    6:13   95   59:32  9:35         
   96  2283  1710 Eric Gray                26 Marietta               GA 3:02:47  105   37:57  2:32    3:48   81 1:16:58  19.4    2:36   99 1:01:29  9:54         
   97  2288  1691 Andrew Dipiano           27 Exton                  PA 3:02:51   84   32:47  2:12    5:21  107 1:25:54  17.4    4:32   77   54:19  8:45         
   98  2347  1705 Aaron Garrison           27 Springfield            MO 3:04:18   78   31:19  2:06    2:39  114 1:41:52  14.6    1:42   31   46:48  7:32         
   99  2364  1674 Chris Borales            28 Washington             DC 3:04:48   80   32:03  2:09    2:23   97 1:20:26  18.5    3:48  104 1:06:09 10:39         
  100  2421  1679 Michael Buckelew         28 Atlanta                GA 3:06:11   92   35:18  2:22    4:18  102 1:22:44  18.0    3:02   96 1:00:51  9:48         
  101  2443  1745 Nick Nielsen             26 Chicago                IL 3:06:52  100   36:38  2:27    3:29   98 1:20:47  18.5    3:50  100 1:02:10 10:01         
  102  2491  1733 Chad McLeod              26 Tampa                  FL 3:08:03   99   36:36  2:27    3:30  100 1:22:11  18.1    2:07  102 1:03:41 10:15         
  103  2531  1734 Joe McLeod               29 Winter Springs         FL 3:09:04  110   40:42  2:43    5:43  109 1:27:48  17.0    1:55   72   52:58  8:32         
  104  2567  1668 Brian Bentz              27 Clearwater             FL 3:09:49   86   33:03  2:13    2:05  106 1:25:44  17.4    1:47  106 1:07:12 10:49         
  105  2599  1767 Aalap Shah               28 New York               NY 3:10:36  112   42:39  2:51    4:12  112 1:31:53  16.2    2:10   47   49:44  8:01         
  106  2617  1770 Max Simon                26 Chicago                IL 3:11:07  103   37:21  2:30    5:18  101 1:22:25  18.1    2:23  103 1:03:43 10:16         
  107  2631  1714 Brian Harrison           28 St. Petersburg         FL 3:11:29  109   39:25  2:38    2:35   83 1:17:00  19.4    2:10  109 1:10:21 11:20         
  108  2846  1692 Brett Downs              26 Tampa                  FL 3:17:28  106   38:15  2:33    4:32   96 1:20:17  18.6    3:32  110 1:10:54 11:25         
  109  2882  1689 Jason Curles             28 Atlanta                GA 3:18:30  111   41:38  2:47    4:51   75 1:15:24  19.8    4:05  111 1:12:33 11:41         
  110  2961  1766 Mark Serrano             28 New York               NY 3:21:55   98   36:33  2:27    3:52  111 1:31:30  16.3    2:10  107 1:07:52 10:56         
  111  3031  1769 James Elliott            27 Chicago                IL 3:25:02  108   38:46  2:36    6:25  108 1:27:32  17.0    2:58  108 1:09:23 11:10         
  112  3174  1743 Anthony Nguyen           27 Philadelphia           PA 3:31:27  113   44:06  2:57    4:12  105 1:23:52  17.8    4:25  112 1:14:54 12:04         
  113  3250  1709 Bart Graham, Jr.         25 Largo                  FL 3:37:37  115   49:30  3:18    4:00   88 1:18:11  19.1    5:56  114 1:20:02 12:53         
  114  3256  1716 Dean Heffernan           29 Roscoe                 PA 3:38:02  107   38:22  2:34    5:53  113 1:31:54  16.2    4:23  113 1:17:32 12:29         
  115     0  1688 Jason Cromer             29 Cambridge              MA           95   35:50  2:24                                                               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   445  4128 Kerry Allen              27 Tampa                  FL 2:25:39   26   28:32  1:55    1:53    2 1:08:44  21.7    1:35    2   44:56  7:14         
    2   469  4248 Sonja Wieck              29 Greenwood Village      CO 2:26:27   27   29:14  1:57    1:38    5 1:09:39  21.4    1:43    1   44:15  7:08         
    3   589  4187 Elizabeth Kostreva       29 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:10    2   22:29  1:30    2:43   11 1:12:19  20.6    2:03   15   49:38  8:00         
    4   616  4212 Christina Newport        29 Cary                   NC 2:29:52   35   29:58  2:00    1:42    4 1:09:13  21.5    1:37    6   47:25  7:38         
    5   638  4155 Emily Farrell            26 Tampa                  FL 2:30:11    9   26:07  1:45    2:00   10 1:11:54  20.7    1:30   10   48:41  7:50         
    6   713  4237 Sara Knauf               28 Orlando                FL 2:32:04   34   29:52  2:00    1:44    6 1:10:33  21.1    1:38    8   48:18  7:47         
    7   716  4198 Lauren Luetkemeyer       26 Tampa                  FL 2:32:10    6   25:11  1:41    2:02   29 1:16:06  19.6    2:34    4   46:19  7:28         
    8   718  4159 Savannah Fuentes         26 Macon                  GA 2:32:12   21   27:48  1:52    2:44    3 1:08:55  21.6    1:50   19   50:56  8:12         
    9   768  4206 Shannon Moore            27 Chicago                IL 2:33:21   18   27:31  1:51    2:15   15 1:13:20  20.3    1:59    7   48:17  7:47         
   10   777  4247 Leigh White              26 Pooler                 GA 2:33:34   25   28:14  1:53    3:01    7 1:10:47  21.1    1:57   14   49:37  8:00         
   11   794  4149 Cady Dolan               28 Clearwater             FL 2:33:54   29   29:33  1:59    1:59    1 1:08:31  21.8    1:45   25   52:08  8:24         
   12   795  4252 Kira Shoemaker           25 Atlanta                GA 2:33:56   43   31:47  2:08    2:54    8 1:11:08  21.0    2:03    3   46:06  7:26         
   13   807  4238 Flavia Tonioli           27 Miami                  FL 2:34:16   19   27:33  1:51    1:52   20 1:14:10  20.1    1:42   11   49:00  7:54         
   14   886  4224 Laurel Sachleben         28 Arlington              VA 2:35:38   22   27:54  1:52    1:54   16 1:13:25  20.3    1:36   18   50:51  8:11         
   15   897  4232 Ann Skerkoski            26 Lexington              KY 2:35:51    1   22:16  1:30    2:19   22 1:14:20  20.1    2:49   30   54:09  8:43         
   16   931  4234 Allison Smith            29 Clearwater             FL 2:36:31   17   27:17  1:50    1:31   13 1:12:50  20.5    1:34   26   53:21  8:36         
   17   934  4223 Erin Rubenzer            26 Tampa                  FL 2:36:33   15   27:05  1:49    2:04   19 1:14:01  20.1    1:52   22   51:32  8:18         
   18  1002  4131 Ute Baier                28 Orlando                FL 2:37:58   31   29:47  2:00    2:31   12 1:12:36  20.5    1:43   21   51:24  8:17         
   19  1003  4184 Hannah Kelbaugh          29 Sarasoa                FL 2:37:58   28   29:22  1:58    2:08   14 1:12:54  20.5    1:33   24   52:03  8:23         
   20  1056  4140 Maureen Bradley          27 Chicago                IL 2:38:50    3   23:45  1:35    2:26   28 1:16:05  19.6    1:58   32   54:39  8:48         
   21  1072  4215 Angela Park              29 Chicago                IL 2:39:04   10   26:19  1:46    2:35   23 1:14:39  20.0    1:51   28   53:41  8:39         
   22  1081  4160 Anni Galdames            28 Naples                 FL 2:39:17    7   25:13  1:41    2:31   21 1:14:19  20.1    2:04   35   55:11  8:53         
   23  1117  4168 Amanda Harris            29 Dahlonega              GA 2:40:01   23   28:00  1:52    2:39   36 1:17:32  19.2    1:55   16   49:57  8:03         
   24  1255  4151 Amy Edmonson             27 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:42:57   11   26:19  1:46    3:07   38 1:17:49  19.2    1:55   29   53:48  8:40         
   25  1272  4143 Jen Carter               29 Tampa                  FL 2:43:14   78   36:56  2:28    3:36   17 1:13:48  20.2    1:54    5   47:02  7:35         
   26  1338  4148 Holly Clemens            25 Waunakee               WI 2:44:15   57   33:22  2:14    2:12   37 1:17:33  19.2    1:56   12   49:14  7:56         
   27  1350  4231 Sandy Singleton          25 St. Petersburg         FL 2:44:28   38   31:27  2:06    2:17   18 1:13:51  20.2    1:51   34   55:05  8:52         
   28  1365  4233 Loni Smith               27 Lakeland               FL 2:44:53   71   34:45  2:19    2:33   35 1:17:10  19.3    2:05    9   48:22  7:47         
   29  1368  4210 Brooke Myers             27 Kailua-Kona            HI 2:44:55   20   27:36  1:51    2:18    9 1:11:35  20.8    1:59   56 1:01:30  9:54         
   30  1408  4157 Abby Forsberg            27 Scottsdale             AZ 2:45:38   32   29:47  2:00    2:59   40 1:18:45  18.9    2:11   23   51:58  8:22         
   31  1430  4153 Britt Erickson           27 St. Petersburg         FL 2:46:09   68   34:23  2:18    3:23   31 1:16:43  19.4    2:18   13   49:24  7:57         
   32  1450  4133 Andrea Baldwin           29 Tampa                  FL 2:46:39   40   31:35  2:07    2:18   32 1:16:44  19.4    1:53   31   54:11  8:44         
   33  1556  4147 Caroline Clay            29 Columbia               IL 2:48:35   33   29:51  2:00    3:03   50 1:20:09  18.6    2:10   27   53:23  8:36         
   34  1579  4146 Andrea Christie          29 Clearwater             FL 2:48:57   42   31:46  2:08    2:47   30 1:16:24  19.5    2:37   37   55:25  8:55         
   35  1595  4134 Mary Balfe               29 Brooklyn               NY 2:49:08   12   26:28  1:46    2:47   24 1:14:45  20.0    2:31   59 1:02:39 10:05         
   36  1621  4154 Krista Eyler             29 St. Petersburg         FL 2:49:39   47   32:02  2:09    2:59   34 1:17:09  19.3    2:36   33   54:55  8:51         
   37  1628  4219 Amanda Reed              26 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:49:49    5   24:24  1:38    1:59   57 1:22:04  18.2    2:07   47   59:17  9:33         
   38  1635  4225 Sarah Sadd               28 Tampa                  FL 2:49:58   59   33:29  2:14    3:03   26 1:15:59  19.6    2:18   36   55:12  8:53         
   39  1694  4167 Hilary Halstead          27 New York               NY 2:51:17   30   29:37  1:59                                                               
   40  1707  4137 Jenna Blongiewicz        29 Highlands Ranch        CO 2:51:29    4   23:57  1:36    2:49   55 1:20:56  18.4    2:22   55 1:01:27  9:54         
   41  1766  4179 Libby Irwin              28 New York               NY 2:52:24   48   32:04  2:09    2:57   62 1:24:13  17.7    2:05   20   51:06  8:14         
   42  1774  4165 Barbra Gussow            25 Palm Harbor            FL 2:52:30   16   27:06  1:49    3:21   33 1:16:50  19.4    2:00   62 1:03:16 10:11         
   43  1795  4245 Lena Weinman             29 Jacksonville           FL 2:52:51   39   31:31  2:07    3:18   45 1:19:00  18.9    2:55   41   56:08  9:02         
   44  1834  4199 Wendy Lyons              29 New York               NY 2:53:31   45   31:58  2:08    3:33   63 1:24:25  17.7    3:17   17   50:21  8:07         
   45  1906  4218 Jennifer Quilty          29 Orlando                FL 2:54:38   52   32:55  2:12    3:08   53 1:20:41  18.5    2:17   39   55:39  8:58         
   46  1916  4203 Rebecca Michaelson       29 Tampa                  FL 2:55:07   36   30:18  2:02    2:55   48 1:19:27  18.8    2:56   49   59:33  9:35         
   47  1942  4211 Judith Nealon            29 Orlando                FL 2:55:29   66   34:02  2:17    2:38   51 1:20:15  18.6    2:58   38   55:37  8:57         
   48  2023  4171 Tricia Hawkins           27 Hollywood              FL 2:56:53   60   33:35  2:15    2:09   43 1:18:49  18.9    3:07   46   59:15  9:33         
   49  2034  4214 Katherine Otto           27 Chicago                IL 2:57:11   13   26:38  1:47    3:06   52 1:20:34  18.5    2:45   64 1:04:10 10:20         
   50  2073  4185 Mo Kieffer               27 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:57:51   41   31:45  2:07    3:05   42 1:18:48  18.9    2:40   57 1:01:35  9:55         
   51  2114  4130 Samantha Anderson        26 Gainesville            FL 2:58:51   63   33:46  2:16    2:51   47 1:19:18  18.8    2:00   52 1:00:58  9:49         
   52  2137  4173 Christina Herold         29 Washington             DC 2:59:23   64   33:48  2:16    2:57   60 1:23:27  17.9    2:30   42   56:43  9:08         
   53  2162  4132 Adrienne Baier           29 Vienna                 VA 2:59:49   24   28:08  1:53    3:12   66 1:26:04  17.3    2:15   51 1:00:12  9:42         
   54  2242  4166 Christina Hahn           26 Largo                  FL 3:01:54   56   33:19  2:14    2:39   27 1:16:03  19.6    2:34   69 1:07:20 10:51         
   55  2243  4204 Nicole Mishrell          27 Atlanta                GA 3:01:55   77   36:26  2:26    4:19   49 1:20:01  18.6    3:19   44   57:53  9:19         
   56  2260  4177 Lindsey Hodges           25 Tampa                  FL 3:02:16   46   32:00  2:08    2:50   25 1:14:50  19.9    3:01   76 1:09:38 11:13         
   57  2263  4250 Kristin Zeranski         27 Jupiter                FL 3:02:17   37   30:36  2:03    3:22   64 1:24:52  17.6    2:22   53 1:01:08  9:51         
   58  2380  4176 Amanda Hill              28 Jupiter                FL 3:05:06   89   40:40  2:43    3:57   44 1:18:50  18.9    3:57   43   57:44  9:18         
   59  2386  4242 Jennifer Waite           27 St. Petersburg         FL 3:05:15   55   33:18  2:14    2:27   46 1:19:01  18.9    2:35   72 1:07:56 10:56         
   60  2478  4174 Becca Hickam             27 Orlando                FL 3:07:45   70   34:41  2:19    3:04   59 1:23:02  18.0    2:46   65 1:04:15 10:21         
   61  2513  4188 Amy Krieg                27 Atlanta                GA 3:08:30   91   41:17  2:46    3:23   39 1:18:34  19.0    1:58   63 1:03:20 10:12         
   62  2543  4195 Lauren Leb               28 New York               NY 3:09:17   83   37:37  2:31    4:08   67 1:26:27  17.3    2:55   45   58:12  9:22         
   63  2569  4240 Susannah Vincent         27 New York               NY 3:09:54    8   25:15  1:41    3:02   80 1:30:53  16.4    2:20   75 1:08:26 11:01         
   64  2578  4200 Katy Marino              29 Atlanta                GA 3:10:11   44   31:47  2:08    3:41   61 1:23:27  17.9    3:04   73 1:08:13 10:59         
   65  2580  4197 Amelia Lovette           28 New York               NY 3:10:13   49   32:14  2:09    3:22   72 1:27:17  17.1    2:34   66 1:04:47 10:26         
   66  2591  4239 Jannine Trude            29 Franklin Square        NY 3:10:25   87   40:13  2:41    4:46   68 1:26:28  17.2    3:09   40   55:51  9:00         
   67  2639  4181 Kirstin Johnson          27 Largo                  FL 3:11:40   73   35:39  2:23    3:33   79 1:30:05  16.6    3:05   48   59:19  9:33         
   68  2673  4127 Rebecca Adelman          25 Washington             DC 3:12:38   14   27:01  1:49    3:32   75 1:28:05  16.9    3:04   83 1:10:58 11:26         
   69  2735  4222 Jamie Rosenman           28 New York               NY 3:14:23   67   34:03  2:17    3:19   56 1:21:45  18.2    2:34   89 1:12:45 11:43         
   70  2750  4139 Quinn Borsuk             27 Chicago                IL 3:14:41   65   33:49  2:16    3:52   54 1:20:51  18.4    3:29   88 1:12:42 11:42         
   71  2783  4246 Virginia Wettlaufer      28 New York               NY 3:15:37   53   33:01  2:13    5:00   81 1:31:34  16.3    3:31   58 1:02:34 10:05         
   72  2801  4190 Kristy Kurz              26 Charlestown            MA 3:16:07   58   33:23  2:14    8:41   65 1:25:41  17.4    2:42   67 1:05:41 10:35         
   73  2809  4129 Nicole Anders            28 Glenolden              PA 3:16:18   54   33:16  2:14    3:45   76 1:28:25  16.9    3:15   70 1:07:39 10:54         
   74  2891  4150 Alicia Dominguez         27 Tampa                  FL 3:18:47   62   33:42  2:15    3:34   69 1:26:37  17.2    2:56   87 1:11:59 11:35         
   75  2913  4145 Holli Charbonneau        27 Royal Oak              MI 3:20:05   98   44:39  2:59    3:24   41 1:18:45  18.9    3:10   80 1:10:08 11:18         
   76  2922  4141 Monique Brewer           28 Miami Beach            FL 3:20:25   80   37:15  2:29    3:28   77 1:28:49  16.8    3:11   71 1:07:45 10:55         
   77  2923  4175 Dana High                27 Celebration            FL 3:20:29   51   32:38  2:11    3:53   96 1:39:11  15.0    2:04   60 1:02:44 10:06         
   78  2928  4243 Amy Wallace              28 Tampa                  FL 3:20:44   61   33:38  2:15    2:51   78 1:29:15  16.7    3:24   84 1:11:39 11:32         
   79  2940  4180 Sarabeth Janney          29 New York               NY 3:21:16   95   42:40  2:51    5:19   73 1:27:22  17.1    2:47   61 1:03:10 10:10         
   80  2973  4161 Deirdre Gibson           27 Windermere             FL 3:22:23   79   37:02  2:29    3:38   71 1:27:05  17.1    2:53   85 1:11:46 11:33         
   81  2995  4144 Linda Chan               27 Syosset                NY 3:23:27   72   34:52  2:20    3:18   84 1:32:06  16.2    3:02   81 1:10:10 11:18         
   82  3007  4209 Sarah Mussard            25 Denver                 CO 3:23:56   74   36:19  2:26    3:02   90 1:33:46  15.9    2:28   74 1:08:24 11:01         
   83  3045  4244 Audrey Waller            26 St. Petersburg         FL 3:25:48   86   38:57  2:36    5:15   91 1:35:56  15.5    4:33   54 1:01:09  9:51         
   84  3136  4207 Jennifer Moreland        28 Independence           KY 3:29:35   75   36:21  2:26    4:30   83 1:32:03  16.2    3:43   90 1:13:01 11:45         
   85  3139  4136 Lisa Battocletti         27 Hazelwood              MO 3:29:44   88   40:15  2:41    3:46   74 1:27:41  17.0    3:12   92 1:14:53 12:03         
   86  3147  4229 Maggie Semmerling        25 Odessa                 FL 3:29:58   84   37:50  2:32    3:57   58 1:22:24  18.1    2:47   96 1:23:04 13:22         
   87  3149  4152 Kim Elder                27 Cooper City            FL 3:30:09   90   41:13  2:45    3:10   86 1:32:45  16.1    2:49   82 1:10:14 11:19         
   88  3166  4221 Stephanie Rogers         29 Marietta               GA 3:31:05   50   32:34  2:11    4:39   85 1:32:30  16.1    5:05   94 1:16:19 12:17         
   89  3212  4192 Nichole Lanza            26 New York               NY 3:34:27   93   41:32  2:47    5:17   93 1:37:12  15.3    3:42   68 1:06:45 10:45         
   90  3214  4193 Diane Latham             27 Atlanta                GA 3:34:34   97   44:38  2:59    3:44   89 1:33:24  16.0    2:46   78 1:10:04 11:17         
   91  3215  4230 Marty Shaw               26 Fort Myers             FL 3:34:35   76   36:25  2:26   11:54   70 1:26:56  17.2    9:16   79 1:10:05 11:17         
   92  3255  4228 Jill Schinske            26 Farmington Hills       MI 3:37:57   81   37:19  2:30    5:14   87 1:32:47  16.1    4:12   95 1:18:27 12:38         
   93  3275  4163 Lindsey Goyne            27 New York               NY 3:39:27   92   41:23  2:46    3:51   95 1:38:11  15.2    4:09   86 1:11:56 11:35         
   94  3280  4182 Sarah Johnson            28 Louisville             KY 3:39:51   94   41:42  2:47    9:01   97 1:44:33  14.3    4:49   50   59:48  9:38         
   95  3338  4135 Amy Barton               29 Gainesville            FL 3:45:01  100   46:11  3:05    4:07   92 1:36:15  15.5    2:55   93 1:15:35 12:10         
   96  3357  4201 Katie McGovern           28 St. Louis              MO 3:47:05   69   34:24  2:18    4:35   94 1:38:10  15.2    5:29   97 1:24:28 13:36         
   97  3371  4162 Monica Goodrich          29 Cape Coral             FL 3:48:43  102   54:53  3:40    8:11   82 1:31:57  16.2    3:46   77 1:09:57 11:16         
   98  3380  4208 Catherine Muldoon        29 Glen Mills             PA 3:49:50   85   38:41  2:35    7:23                              91 1:14:24 11:59         
   99  3382  4251 Linsay Dicus             27 St. Petersburg         FL 3:49:58   99   44:45  2:59    4:15   88 1:32:49  16.1    3:25   98 1:24:45 13:39         
  100  3463  4186 Lindsay King             28 Chicago                IL 4:02:20   82   37:35  2:31    3:57  100 1:51:12  13.4    4:16   99 1:25:21 13:45         
  101  3522  4169 Bridget Harsch           26 Royal Oak              MI 4:22:25  101   46:44  3:07   15:17   98 1:45:42  14.1    5:05  101 1:29:39 14:26         
  102  3527  4235 Katie Stockhammer        26 Ronkonkoma             NY 4:29:31   96   43:25  2:54    7:13  102 1:59:29  12.5    5:13  102 1:34:12 15:10         
  103  3543  4191 Seewai Kwan              28 Woodside               NY 4:45:47  104 1:06:43  4:27    6:39  101 1:58:58  12.5    5:10  100 1:28:19 14:13         
  104  3554  4183 Meggan Johnson           29 Orlando                FL 5:27:43  103   55:11  3:41    3:36   99 1:49:39  13.6   27:47  103 2:11:32 21:10         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   105   590 Mark Patten              30 West Palm Beach        FL 2:09:37    8   23:30  1:34    1:38   10 1:02:28  23.9    1:19    9   40:44  6:34         
    2   106   623 Josh Shields             34 Newnan                 GA 2:09:47    4   22:55  1:32    1:52   19 1:03:37  23.4    1:32    5   39:54  6:26         
    3   114   555 Alexander Martinelli     34 Winchester             MA 2:10:35   33   25:35  1:43    1:32    5 1:02:08  24.0    1:07    6   40:15  6:29         
    4   122   420 Dustin Bengston          32 Palm Harbor            FL 2:11:16    2   20:30  1:22    1:23   22 1:04:07  23.3    1:25   28   43:53  7:04         
    5   128   632 Barry Spencer            33 Alpharetta             GA 2:11:39   35   25:39  1:43    2:32    7 1:02:20  23.9    1:28    4   39:42  6:24         
    6   132   625 Kristofer Sinclair       32 Pendleton              SC 2:11:47   59   27:39  1:51    1:30   13 1:02:50  23.7    1:06    1   38:43  6:14         
    7   133   584 Ryan Otto                34 Boulder                CO 2:11:54   10   23:39  1:35    1:43    4 1:01:56  24.1    1:29   20   43:09  6:57         
    8   138   651 Simon Trude              30 Chicago                IL 2:12:28   30   25:29  1:42    2:18   12 1:02:44  23.8    1:27    7   40:32  6:32         
    9   142   504 Matt Haggarty            31 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:12:33   36   25:44  1:43    1:47   11 1:02:41  23.8    1:26   11   40:56  6:36         
   10   148   469 Eugene Doherty           33 Mamaroneck             NY 2:12:47   17   24:17  1:38    1:20    2 1:00:34  24.6    1:33   38   45:05  7:16         
   11   151   450 Joe Coffey               33 Miami                  FL 2:13:06    9   23:38  1:35    1:21   36 1:05:14  22.9    1:15   13   41:39  6:43         
   12   176   513 Traveller Hill           31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:14:29   69   28:00  1:52    1:58   21 1:03:56  23.3    1:26    2   39:11  6:19         
   13   178   505 Rob Hambrecht            30 Orlando                FL 2:14:33   24   24:59  1:40    2:22   20 1:03:50  23.4    1:36   14   41:48  6:44         
   14   179   679 Erwin Wunderlich         31 Orlando                FL 2:14:38   18   24:20  1:38    2:00   15 1:03:00  23.7    1:38   24   43:42  7:02         
   15   182   644 Jarred Thweatt           34 Memphis                TN 2:14:44   14   23:51  1:36    1:58   18 1:03:36  23.4    1:19   30   44:01  7:05         
   16   193   540 David Lee                34 Baltimore              MD 2:15:38   26   25:10  1:41    2:16   23 1:04:09  23.2    1:29   15   42:36  6:52         
   17   227   554 Ken Marker               31 Fernandina Beach       FL 2:17:08   47   26:36  1:47    2:09   32 1:05:02  22.9    1:58   12   41:26  6:41         
   18   232   558 Sean McDaniel            34 Port Orange            FL 2:17:23   16   24:09  1:37    2:02   35 1:05:09  22.9    1:40   31   44:24  7:09         
   19   234   591 Brandon Patton           30 Miami Beach            FL 2:17:28   75   28:37  1:55    1:41   29 1:04:39  23.1    1:45   10   40:48  6:34         
   20   237   582 Nicholas Oberle          31 Boise                  ID 2:17:34   19   24:22  1:38    2:03   51 1:06:49  22.3    1:34   17   42:48  6:54         
   21   239   637 Mark Stutzman            31 Atlanta                GA 2:17:40   62   27:47  1:52    1:41   27 1:04:24  23.2    1:13   16   42:37  6:52         
   22   241   659 Ken Vida                 32 Lithia                 FL 2:17:41  129   31:54  2:08    1:56    1   58:34  25.5    1:36   25   43:43  7:03         
   23   242   610 Joel Rutledge            33 Germantown             TN 2:17:42   37   25:59  1:44    2:06    6 1:02:19  23.9    1:36   46   45:44  7:22         
   24   250   440 Matthew Camaratta        33 Gainesville            FL 2:18:07   66   27:57  1:52    2:12   16 1:03:16  23.6    1:18   22   43:27  7:00         
   25   276   522 Ian Jackson              31 Clearwater             FL 2:19:09    5   23:22  1:34    2:08   30 1:04:40  23.1    2:09   59   46:52  7:33         
   26   293   597 Chad Pilster             31 DeLand                 FL 2:19:54   13   23:49  1:36    2:15   26 1:04:23  23.2    1:42   69   47:47  7:42         
   27   295   616 Luis Savigne             34 Hallandale Beach       FL 2:19:58   41   26:09  1:45    2:41   43 1:06:12  22.5    2:07   18   42:51  6:54         
   28   311   448 Danny Clark              33 Avon                   IN 2:20:54   60   27:41  1:51    2:31   17 1:03:21  23.5    1:38   48   45:46  7:22         
   29   326   429 Chris Bornfleth          31 Redington Shores       FL 2:21:39   28   25:20  1:42    2:33   54 1:07:12  22.2    1:36   36   44:59  7:15         
   30   328   488 Christopher Fornal       34 Monroe                 NJ 2:21:43   31   25:30  1:42    2:33   47 1:06:34  22.4    2:01   40   45:06  7:16         
   31   353   595 Adam Perez               33 Raleigh                NC 2:22:35  125   31:35  2:07    1:54    3 1:01:17  24.3    1:34   54   46:17  7:27         
   32   355   619 Brian Schmidt            33 Jupiter                FL 2:22:36   55   27:25  1:50    2:29   33 1:05:03  22.9    1:25   52   46:17  7:27         
   33   364   648 Hector Torres            30 Orlando                FL 2:22:53   51   27:16  1:50    2:14   56 1:07:30  22.1    2:03   29   43:53  7:04         
   34   369   643 Matthew Thomas           31 Tierra Verde           FL 2:23:10  201   37:26  2:30    1:49   14 1:02:57  23.7    1:29    3   39:29  6:22         
   35   374   475 Joseph Dussich           31 New York               NY 2:23:15   44   26:24  1:46    2:24   64 1:08:19  21.8    1:37   32   44:32  7:10         
   36   382   535 Jon Lamoureux            32 Orlando                FL 2:23:44   76   28:38  1:55    2:12   62 1:08:08  21.9    1:48   19   43:00  6:56         
   37   388   441 Keith Campbell           30 Land O Lakes           FL 2:24:01   29   25:23  1:42    1:51   44 1:06:20  22.5    1:24   85   49:05  7:54         
   38   390   594 Tim Pemberton            32 New Port Richey        FL 2:24:02  142   32:34  2:11    2:08   28 1:04:38  23.1    1:32   21   43:13  6:58         
   39   393   596 Shane Perkey             32 Tampa                  FL 2:24:03   48   26:47  1:48    2:00   42 1:06:11  22.5    1:45   66   47:22  7:38         
   40   397   576 Patrick Mularoni         33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:24:07   11   23:44  1:35    2:10   40 1:05:30  22.8    1:49  100   50:57  8:12         
   41   428   647 Mark Tooker Jr.          32 Cumming                GA 2:25:08  107   30:35  2:03    2:04    8 1:02:26  23.9    1:46   79   48:18  7:47         
   42   438   530 Justus Koester           34 Fort Myers             FL 2:25:25   22   24:41  1:39    1:58  124 1:12:24  20.6    1:47   33   44:37  7:11         
   43   453   655 Rodney Urquhart          32 Tampa                  FL 2:26:04  176   34:44  2:19    2:09    9 1:02:27  23.9    1:31   41   45:14  7:17         
   44   478   478 Dennis Earley            32 Tampa                  FL 2:26:37   23   24:53  1:40    2:25   82 1:09:14  21.5    1:49   78   48:17  7:47         
   45   495   426 Mark Bevilaqua           31 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:27:02   43   26:22  1:46    2:49   24 1:04:10  23.2    1:51  107   51:51  8:21         
   46   510   502 Jeffrey Guttman          30 Gibsonton              FL 2:27:27   21   24:36  1:39    2:33  100 1:10:40  21.1    1:34   75   48:06  7:45         
   47   532   472 Chris Drew               34 Jupiter                FL 2:27:50   58   27:32  1:51    2:58   70 1:08:48  21.7    2:02   56   46:31  7:30         
   48   540   415 Jason Barger             33 Coconut Grove          FL 2:28:04  133   32:09  2:09    2:27   41 1:05:52  22.6    1:24   51   46:13  7:27         
   49   553   481 Bradley Ellender         30 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:28:17   65   27:54  1:52    3:13   90 1:10:07  21.3    1:51   42   45:14  7:17         
   50   561   461 Timothy Dare             33 Savannah               GA 2:28:30   25   25:06  1:41    1:48   61 1:08:07  21.9    1:29  110   52:02  8:23         
   51   562   604 Raj Ravi                 31 New Port Richey        FL 2:28:31  140   32:26  2:10    2:17   31 1:04:56  23.0    1:43   62   47:11  7:36         
   52   566   640 Jeff Tecau               34 Orlando                FL 2:28:37   83   29:07  1:57    3:58  118 1:12:01  20.7    2:57    8   40:34  6:32         
   53   574   499 Joel Gormon              34 Tampa                  FL 2:28:47  157   33:16  2:14    2:05   46 1:06:30  22.4    1:32   43   45:26  7:19         
   54   576   621 Keith Seibert            33 Savannah               GA 2:28:52   81   28:56  1:56    3:01   65 1:08:27  21.8    1:59   55   46:30  7:30         
   55   577   578 Brian Murtagh            30 Tamarac                FL 2:28:56  101   30:15  2:01    2:21   38 1:05:25  22.8    2:22   80   48:36  7:50         
   56   579   468 Joshua Detillio          33 Boston                 MA 2:28:57    3   22:33  1:31    1:59   95 1:10:28  21.2    1:40   94   50:20  8:06    2:00 
   57   584   477 Jason Eaddy              32 Watertown              MA 2:29:04    1   20:22  1:22    2:19   91 1:10:10  21.3    1:40  134   54:35  8:47         
   58   596   579 Christian Nahas          34 Atlanta                GA 2:29:21  100   30:11  2:01    2:38   55 1:07:19  22.2    1:59   64   47:16  7:37         
   59   601   423 James Berning            31 Dunedin                FL 2:29:28   64   27:53  1:52    2:34  101 1:10:46  21.1    1:19   61   46:57  7:34         
   60   603   403 Todd Aidman              34 Tampa                  FL 2:29:32  113   30:54  2:04    2:16   73 1:08:55  21.6    1:26   49   46:03  7:25         
   61   622   412 Christopher Bailey       34 Jupiter                FL 2:29:58   93   29:45  1:59    1:55   75 1:08:59  21.6    1:22   72   47:58  7:44         
   62   624   611 Brian Salazar            34 Emerson                NJ 2:30:00   80   28:53  1:56    2:23   63 1:08:09  21.9    2:21   77   48:16  7:47         
   63   639   497 Jeff Giles               34 Brandon                FL 2:30:12  111   30:47  2:04    3:29   89 1:10:04  21.3    2:05   27   43:49  7:04         
   64   684   572 John Moran               30 Maplewood              MO 2:31:22  127   31:42  2:07    2:36   78 1:09:06  21.6    2:15   45   45:44  7:22         
   65   687   510 Ryan Haun                34 Mandeville             LA 2:31:25   89   29:32  1:59    1:58   94 1:10:23  21.2    1:34   74   48:00  7:44         
   66   690   506 Jason Hamrick            33 Harrison               TN 2:31:34   94   29:49  2:00    2:25   52 1:07:09  22.2    1:28   34   44:45  7:13    6:00 
   67   704   661 Rob Villetto             31 Bradenton              FL 2:31:51  138   32:21  2:10    2:05   79 1:09:10  21.6    2:00   53   46:17  7:27         
   68   709   602 Kevin Radbill            34 Orlando                FL 2:31:59   49   26:52  1:48    2:49  175 1:17:14  19.3    1:32   23   43:35  7:01         
   69   717   496 Michael Gemmolva         34 Cumming                GA 2:32:11  143   32:37  2:11    2:32  113 1:11:47  20.8    1:33   26   43:44  7:03         
   70   719   646 Ben Tiller               31 New Orleans            LA 2:32:15   45   26:25  1:46    2:35   88 1:10:00  21.3    1:36  104   51:40  8:19         
   71   734   417 James Beck               32 Ormond Beach           FL 2:32:38    7   23:30  1:34    2:10  108 1:11:22  20.9    1:49  126   53:49  8:40         
   72   744   401 Sean Agans               32 Orlando                FL 2:32:51  124   31:33  2:07    1:58   39 1:05:27  22.8    2:21  103   51:34  8:18         
   73   752   405 Mark Anderson            32 Tampa                  FL 2:33:02   34   25:38  1:43    2:10  110 1:11:32  20.8    1:52  108   51:52  8:21         
   74   771   527 Ryan Kirwan              31 Miami Beach            FL 2:33:28  154   33:12  2:13    3:09   60 1:08:04  21.9    2:09   60   46:56  7:34         
   75   797   508 Christopher Harris       33 Dahlonega              GA 2:33:56   71   28:05  1:53    2:15  138 1:13:35  20.3    2:17   47   45:46  7:22    2:00 
   76   809   436 Chris Bruns              32 Tampa                  FL 2:34:17   38   25:59  1:44    2:57  105 1:11:05  21.0    2:05  113   52:14  8:25         
   77   812   445 Jeffrey Chapman          33 Austin                 TX 2:34:20  135   32:16  2:10    2:16  111 1:11:37  20.8    1:36   58   46:37  7:31         
   78   837   681 Rick Avendano            34 Hollywood              FL 2:34:50  161   33:26  2:14    2:08   59 1:07:47  22.0    2:00   89   49:31  7:58         
   79   838   663 Tyler Walton             33 Highlands Ranch        CO 2:34:52   56   27:26  1:50    2:05  103 1:10:54  21.0    1:43  116   52:44  8:30         
   80   857   567 Francois Millard         34 Chicago                IL 2:35:07   68   27:58  1:52    2:45   57 1:07:34  22.1    2:26  132   54:25  8:46         
   81   863   402 Jonathan Aguilera        32 Riveview               FL 2:35:14  184   35:42  2:23    1:59   50 1:06:47  22.3    1:55   81   48:53  7:52         
   82   868   473 Jamie Duberstein         34 Athens                 GA 2:35:18  105   30:32  2:03    3:33  143 1:13:46  20.2    2:25   37   45:04  7:16         
   83   899   588 Tejas Patel              31 Tampa                  FL 2:35:52  150   32:53  2:12    2:50   92 1:10:20  21.2    1:55   71   47:55  7:43         
   84   918   562 Peter McGuone            33 Atlanta                GA 2:36:10   61   27:43  1:51    3:37   93 1:10:22  21.2    2:27  111   52:03  8:23         
   85   932   503 Scott Hagenbuch          34 Largo                  FL 2:36:33  126   31:35  2:07    3:42   72 1:08:52  21.7    1:32   99   50:54  8:12         
   86   940   487 Daniel Fogarty           30 Tampa                  FL 2:36:45   95   29:51  2:00    2:28   86 1:09:29  21.5    4:03  101   50:57  8:12         
   87   941   439 Sean Caffyn              32 West Hartford          CT 2:36:46   87   29:29  1:58    2:42  128 1:12:42  20.5    2:24   90   49:31  7:59         
   88   950   546 Ryan Luedecke            34 Phoenix                AZ 2:36:59   96   29:52  2:00    3:22   53 1:07:10  22.2    2:56  105   51:40  8:19    2:00 
   89   951   410 Marcus Baca              33 Oak Hill               VA 2:36:59  162   33:39  2:15    2:56  109 1:11:29  20.9    3:24   44   45:33  7:20         
   90   978   507 Brian Hanley             34 Fairfield              OH 2:37:35  178   34:50  2:20    3:40   80 1:09:10  21.6    2:25   68   47:32  7:39         
   91   983   456 Jerry Cox                30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:37:43  217   39:19  2:38    3:19   49 1:06:43  22.4    2:17   50   46:07  7:26         
   92  1014   543 Eric Levy                30 Lauderdale-By-The-Sea  FL 2:38:10  118   31:07  2:05    2:32   34 1:05:04  22.9    1:53  159   57:36  9:17         
   93  1016   656 Albert Uster             34 Miami                  FL 2:38:10  119   31:08  2:05    2:24   74 1:08:58  21.6    2:08  125   53:34  8:38         
   94  1022   628 Andrew Smith             31 New York               NY 2:38:14  185   35:44  2:23    2:29   76 1:09:01  21.6    1:35   88   49:26  7:58         
   95  1028   411 Robert Bacon             33 Tallahassee            FL 2:38:18   70   28:04  1:53    3:39   84 1:09:21  21.5    4:42  115   52:34  8:28         
   96  1034   416 Christian Barnes         34 Tampa                  FL 2:38:27   54   27:25  1:50    2:54  112 1:11:39  20.8    2:41  127   53:50  8:40         
   97  1041   490 Derek Foss               30 Bradenton              FL 2:38:37   72   28:09  1:53    2:44  141 1:13:43  20.2    2:07   91   49:55  8:02    2:00 
   98  1045   549 Tor Lundgren             34 Camp Sherman           OR 2:38:41   46   26:26  1:46    4:31   85 1:09:25  21.5    2:48  146   55:33  8:57         
   99  1055   514 David Hoeller            30 Atlanta                GA 2:38:50    6   23:29  1:34    2:50  126 1:12:28  20.6    1:51  166   58:14  9:23         
  100  1066   520 David Inscho             31 Philadelphia           PA 2:39:00   67   27:57  1:52    2:36  154 1:14:54  19.9    1:53  106   51:42  8:20         
  101  1075   453 Justin Corbett           33 Bonita Springs         FL 2:39:10   20   24:33  1:39    2:44  144 1:13:53  20.2    2:25  149   55:37  8:57         
  102  1078   537 Dustin Leach             32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:39:14   32   25:34  1:43    3:03   97 1:10:33  21.1    1:54  165   58:11  9:22         
  103  1084   419 David Bel                33 Clearwater             FL 2:39:19   27   25:15  1:41    3:26  127 1:12:37  20.5    1:48  152   56:16  9:04         
  104  1091   512 Brian Herbert            34 Dacula                 GA 2:39:27   99   30:03  2:01    2:01   48 1:06:41  22.4    2:09  170   58:35  9:26         
  105  1099   587 Jorge Partidas           33 Key Biscayne           FL 2:39:34  109   30:45  2:03    4:20  123 1:12:19  20.6    1:48   95   50:23  8:07         
  106  1101   550 Francisco Madrigal       32 Sarasota               FL 2:39:35   53   27:24  1:50    3:18  121 1:12:12  20.7    1:51  136   54:51  8:50         
  107  1108   532 Jeremy Kruska            30 New York               NY 2:39:46  211   38:18  2:34    2:26  131 1:12:59  20.4    1:15   35   44:50  7:13         
  108  1125   586 Jeffrey Parr             33 Gainesville            FL 2:40:09   97   29:53  2:00    3:19  106 1:11:07  21.0    2:35  123   53:17  8:35         
  109  1128   529 Patrick Klemawesch       32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:13  130   31:55  2:08    3:23   68 1:08:40  21.7    2:03  130   54:14  8:44         
  110  1136   480 Ted Eastwick             34 Washington             DC 2:40:16   57   27:29  1:50    2:21  114 1:11:47  20.8    2:11  155   56:30  9:06         
  111  1144   676 Adam Wor                 34 Mineola                NY 2:40:20  149   32:50  2:12    3:32  116 1:11:52  20.8    2:44   87   49:24  7:57         
  112  1145   431 Joseph Brand             33 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:40:23  169   34:05  2:17    2:47  125 1:12:27  20.6    1:52   86   49:14  7:56         
  113  1163   457 Kevin Coyne              30 Arlington              VA 2:40:47  104   30:25  2:02    3:08  102 1:10:50  21.1    3:39  118   52:47  8:30         
  114  1164   407 Joel Atkinson            34 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:50  203   37:31  2:31    1:42   58 1:07:39  22.0    1:31  114   52:29  8:27         
  115  1165   654 Marc Tyrpak              30 Vero Beach             FL 2:40:51  121   31:13  2:05    3:04   83 1:09:17  21.5    2:45  133   54:33  8:47         
  116  1182   672 Doug Williams            31 Tampa                  FL 2:41:24  153   33:06  2:13    5:17   98 1:10:36  21.1    3:30   82   48:57  7:53         
  117  1227   548 David Lundahl            34 Jacksonville           FL 2:42:25  108   30:37  2:03    3:52  157 1:15:02  19.9    2:16   97   50:40  8:10         
  118  1230   484 James Fillip             31 Jupiter                FL 2:42:29  202   37:30  2:30    2:17   37 1:05:22  22.8    2:06  144   55:17  8:54         
  119  1238   476 John Dwyer               33 New York               NY 2:42:40   39   26:04  1:45    3:14  196 1:20:25  18.5    2:05   98   50:54  8:12         
  120  1242   458 Brian Cretul             32 Ocala                  FL 2:42:44  106   30:35  2:03    2:14  134 1:13:22  20.3    2:12  131   54:23  8:46         
  121  1254   678 Jim Wu                   33 Cincinnati             OH 2:42:55  224   42:04  2:49    3:14   69 1:08:42  21.7    1:40   65   47:18  7:37         
  122  1256   511 Christopher Hawes        34 St. Paul               MN 2:42:57  115   30:58  2:04    3:38  115 1:11:48  20.8    3:42  119   52:54  8:31         
  123  1266   592 John Paxton              33 New York               NY 2:43:02  223   41:51  2:48    4:08   25 1:04:17  23.2    3:45   84   49:02  7:54         
  124  1271   614 Bobby Sauer              32 Atlanta                GA 2:43:13  189   36:07  2:25    2:35   87 1:09:34  21.4    1:41  124   53:18  8:35         
  125  1275   564 Luke Merriam             32 Alpharetta             GA 2:43:16  170   34:10  2:17    3:49  130 1:12:45  20.5    1:59   96   50:35  8:09         
  126  1281   483 Nils Fauchald            30 New York               NY 2:43:20  175   34:44  2:19    3:58  177 1:17:37  19.2    1:58   39   45:05  7:16         
  127  1287   466 Andrew Degood            33 Tampa                  FL 2:43:33   98   29:56  2:00    2:59  139 1:13:36  20.3    2:13  138   54:52  8:50         
  128  1295   559 Frankie McDermond        31 Pinellas Park          FL 2:43:37  195   36:49  2:28    2:30   96 1:10:28  21.2    1:48  112   52:04  8:23         
  129  1326   541 David Leonardo           33 Miami                  FL 2:44:03  183   35:36  2:23    2:47  145 1:13:59  20.2    1:44   73   48:00  7:44    2:00 
  130  1328   571 Mark Montgomery          31 Astoria                NY 2:44:06  174   34:37  2:19    2:26  169 1:16:04  19.6    2:03   83   48:58  7:53         
  131  1347   607 Dennis Respecki          31 North Fort Myers       FL 2:44:22  222   41:24  2:46    3:40   66 1:08:31  21.8    3:22   67   47:26  7:38         
  132  1354   599 Jason Pinko              34 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:44:33  120   31:12  2:05    3:29  119 1:12:02  20.7    3:46  129   54:06  8:43         
  133  1356   561 Jeff McGowan             34 Heflin                 AL 2:44:39   77   28:41  1:55    3:27   67 1:08:34  21.7    2:46  185 1:01:13  9:51         
  134  1384   518 Gregg Ickes              32 Orlando                FL 2:45:14  114   30:58  2:04    3:15  167 1:15:51  19.7    2:25  117   52:46  8:30         
  135  1409   427 Andrew Boone             34 New Haven              CT 2:45:41   50   27:03  1:49    3:49  132 1:13:08  20.4    3:42  163   58:02  9:21         
  136  1413   653 Tommy Turek              32 Melbourne              FL 2:45:44  102   30:20  2:02    2:31  189 1:19:43  18.7    3:11   92   50:01  8:03         
  137  1424   451 Joshua Conn              32 Bradenton              FL 2:45:59  148   32:49  2:12    2:03  142 1:13:43  20.2    2:17  141   55:08  8:53         
  138  1443   650 Jeffrey Trentadue        31 Orlando                FL 2:46:32  167   33:53  2:16    2:47  153 1:14:46  19.9    1:58  121   53:09  8:34         
  139  1446   406 Hazen Arnold             34 Tampa                  FL 2:46:33  136   32:18  2:10    4:33  117 1:11:53  20.7    1:46  150   56:05  9:02         
  140  1449   622 Scott Shelton            34 Tampa                  FL 2:46:37  180   35:20  2:22    4:20  148 1:14:18  20.1    2:49   70   47:51  7:42    2:00 
  141  1480   660 Santiago Villamil        32 Gainesville            FL 2:47:23  173   34:18  2:18    3:10  198 1:20:38  18.5    2:04   63   47:14  7:37         
  142  1485   551 Patrick Maender          30 Land O Lakes           FL 2:47:26  182   35:27  2:22    3:00   45 1:06:28  22.4    3:01  176   59:33  9:35         
  143  1494   534 Joseph Labrie            32 New York               NY 2:47:37  139   32:22  2:10    2:45  122 1:12:13  20.7    2:41  161   57:38  9:17         
  144  1495   609 Craig Rosenman           30 New York               NY 2:47:38  110   30:45  2:03    4:09  179 1:18:00  19.1    2:49  109   51:57  8:22         
  145  1504   408 Joseph Ayoub             32 Safety Harbor          FL 2:47:43  194   36:49  2:28    4:23  170 1:16:10  19.6    3:49   57   46:35  7:30         
  146  1524   435 Josh Broxson             30 Gulf Breeze            FL 2:48:07  137   32:20  2:10    2:41  182 1:18:37  19.0    1:36  120   52:54  8:31         
  147  1535   603 Mark Rasberry            34 Atlanta                GA 2:48:12  164   33:41  2:15    3:03  146 1:14:07  20.1    2:09  142   55:15  8:54         
  148  1557   545 Jeff Linkus              30 Chicago                IL 2:48:36  160   33:26  2:14    2:43  137 1:13:33  20.3    3:49  140   55:08  8:53         
  149  1561   680 Kevin McGaw              32 New York               NY 2:48:40   12   23:44  1:35    3:39  224 1:27:50  17.0    2:27  102   51:02  8:13         
  150  1584   470 Sean Donoghue            33 Tampa                  FL 2:48:59  132   32:07  2:09    2:20  176 1:17:14  19.3    2:05  143   55:15  8:54         
  151  1585   459 Jason Cunningham         32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:48:59  123   31:23  2:06    4:02   71 1:08:51  21.7    2:38  178 1:00:06  9:41    2:00 
  152  1587   425 Damien Bertucelli        30 Tampa                  FL 2:49:00  200   37:20  2:30    2:13   99 1:10:37  21.1    2:02  156   56:50  9:09         
  153  1691   533 Eric Kudzinski           34 Tampa                  FL 2:51:13  112   30:52  2:04    4:10  159 1:15:05  19.9    2:14  172   58:53  9:29         
  154  1703   665 Jd Weidner               32 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:51:27   82   28:58  1:56    2:28  107 1:11:10  21.0    1:36  207 1:07:17 10:50         
  155  1713   573 Michael Moreland         32 Hollywood              FL 2:51:32  181   35:22  2:22    3:26  168 1:15:52  19.7    2:02  137   54:51  8:50         
  156  1737   413 David Baker              30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:51:48   86   29:27  1:58    3:02  199 1:20:48  18.5    2:09  153   56:24  9:05         
  157  1752   493 Dennis Gallagher         33 Tampa                  FL 2:52:08  177   34:47  2:20    4:01  151 1:14:35  20.0    3:13  148   55:34  8:57         
  158  1756   570 Hamid Moinamin           33 Arlington              VA 2:52:13  117   31:06  2:05    4:56  193 1:20:11  18.6    2:46  122   53:16  8:35         
  159  1793   452 Meredith Connor          32 Odessa                 FL 2:52:50   91   29:42  1:59    2:24  158 1:15:03  19.9    2:09  194 1:03:34 10:14         
  160  1808   509 Christopher Hartley      32 Doraville              GA 2:53:06  165   33:47  2:16    3:34  129 1:12:44  20.5    2:50  180 1:00:13  9:42         
  161  1832   447 Adam Clark               33 Austin                 TX 2:53:29   84   29:15  1:57    4:31  165 1:15:49  19.7    3:26  183 1:00:29  9:45         
  162  1840   494 James Garrity            34 Redington Shores       FL 2:53:35   85   29:23  1:58    3:26  104 1:11:03  21.0    2:37  205 1:07:08 10:49         
  163  1857   612 Arnaldo San Martin       31 Atlanta                GA 2:53:48  214   38:46  2:36    4:24  120 1:12:12  20.7    2:02  154   56:26  9:05         
  164  1872   635 Gabriel Steagall         34 Roswell                GA 2:54:01  216   38:52  2:36    2:29  135 1:13:22  20.3    1:43  160   57:36  9:17         
  165  1883   662 Tim Walsh                30 University City        MO 2:54:16  131   31:56  2:08    2:56  172 1:16:37  19.5    2:32  181 1:00:17  9:43         
  166  1888   422 Greg Berland             34 Tampa                  FL 2:54:23  159   33:25  2:14    3:39  160 1:15:10  19.8    3:41  169   58:29  9:25         
  167  1889   538 Erik Lebsack             34 Lithia                 FL 2:54:23   79   28:51  1:56    4:58   77 1:09:04  21.6    3:49  209 1:07:44 10:54         
  168  1907   474 Jason Dukas              30 Dunedin                FL 2:54:38  166   33:49  2:16    3:03  180 1:18:09  19.1    1:49  162   57:49  9:19         
  169  1909   674 Daniel Williams          33 Cincinnati             OH 2:54:42   78   28:46  1:56    7:59  183 1:18:48  18.9    3:37  147   55:34  8:57         
  170  1924   585 George Panagakos         31 Miami                  FL 2:55:12  146   32:44  2:11    4:07  200 1:20:51  18.4    2:46  135   54:47  8:49         
  171  1948   670 Jesse Wilhelm            33 Largo                  FL 2:55:35  231   46:41  3:07    3:14  156 1:15:01  19.9    2:26   76   48:14  7:46         
  172  1950   563 Michael Melton           33 Melbourne              FL 2:55:35  186   35:52  2:24    3:18  149 1:14:34  20.0    3:08  171   58:46  9:28         
  173  1989   577 Kevin Murphy             34 Washington             DC 2:56:18   15   24:08  1:37    3:29  186 1:19:28  18.8    2:37  202 1:06:38 10:44         
  174  2014   460 Jonathan Cunningham      34 Port Orange            FL 2:56:44  191   36:19  2:26    3:13  155 1:14:57  19.9    2:42  177   59:35  9:36         
  175  2016   464 Luciano Deandrade        31 Naples                 FL 2:56:46  198   37:09  2:29    4:52  140 1:13:41  20.2    2:51  167   58:14  9:23         
  176  2030   531 Jonathan Krause          30 New York               NY 2:57:02  151   32:54  2:12    3:55  164 1:15:48  19.7    2:32  187 1:01:54  9:58         
  177  2080   485 Jeremy Fireline          34 Bradenton              FL 2:57:58  163   33:39  2:15    4:32  136 1:13:23  20.3    3:21  191 1:03:05 10:10         
  178  2097   652 Scott Tucker             34 Dublin                 OH 2:58:11  122   31:21  2:06    3:43  218 1:25:22  17.5    2:15  145   55:32  8:57         
  179  2101   638 Nathan Sylvis            32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:58:23  227   45:10  3:01    2:55  178 1:17:50  19.2    2:12   93   50:19  8:06         
  180  2103   593 Christopher Pegg         32 Clearwater             FL 2:58:29  197   36:54  2:28    3:37  171 1:16:18  19.5    2:35  174   59:07  9:31         
  181  2150   649 David Toy                30 New York               NY 2:59:35   74   28:25  1:54    3:24  203 1:21:22  18.3    3:02  193 1:03:24 10:13         
  182  2169   517 Michael Holt             31 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:02  192   36:23  2:26    3:22  163 1:15:41  19.7    2:29  189 1:02:08 10:00         
  183  2183   624 Bradford Simmons         34 Mobile                 AL 3:00:16   40   26:04  1:45    6:19  211 1:23:23  17.9    4:04  182 1:00:28  9:44         
  184  2205   682 Juddson Reed             32 Ocala                  FL 3:00:50  144   32:40  2:11    5:11  181 1:18:19  19.0    2:54  186 1:01:47  9:57         
  185  2206   454 Greg Cowen               31 Tampa                  FL 3:00:52   90   29:39  1:59    3:01  150 1:14:35  20.0    2:16  218 1:11:23 11:30         
  186  2209   437 Jeffrey Bullock          31 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:57  233   49:53  3:20    2:02  133 1:13:19  20.3    1:46  128   53:59  8:42         
  187  2210   428 Todd Boren               32 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:57  213   38:36  2:35    4:05  195 1:20:17  18.6    2:58  139   55:03  8:52         
  188  2246   519 Dan Inglima              34 Clearwater             FL 3:01:59  206   37:51  2:32    4:08   81 1:09:12  21.6    3:43  204 1:07:07 10:48         
  189  2254   500 Brennan Grow             34 New York               NY 3:02:09  147   32:44  2:11    2:29  187 1:19:29  18.8    2:15  192 1:03:13 10:11    2:00 
  190  2292   430 Nick Bosse               30 Plantation             FL 3:02:56  171   34:13  2:17    3:12  210 1:23:10  17.9    2:50  175   59:33  9:35         
  191  2307   544 Andrew Lindemann         31 Westminster            CO 3:03:16  209   38:13  2:33    3:08  201 1:20:55  18.4    2:37  168   58:25  9:24         
  192  2314   615 Dirk Saurbier            34 Naples                 FL 3:03:29  218   40:13  2:41    3:24  174 1:17:09  19.3    1:48  184 1:00:57  9:49         
  193  2324   608 Troy Rose                32 Suwanee                GA 3:03:47   73   28:24  1:54    4:03  197 1:20:35  18.5    2:22  214 1:08:25 11:01         
  194  2336   524 Brad Jones               32 Sarasota               FL 3:03:59  168   33:57  2:16    3:01  166 1:15:51  19.7    2:18  215 1:08:55 11:06         
  195  2339   657 Joshua Van Drake         33 Waco                   TX 3:04:04  134   32:12  2:09    4:45  162 1:15:41  19.7    3:26  211 1:08:02 10:57         
  196  2350   639 Joe Taggart              30 Tampa                  FL 3:04:21  221   41:14  2:45    3:15  192 1:20:10  18.6    2:18  158   57:26  9:15         
  197  2355   631 Matt Spence              30 Chicago                IL 3:04:31  208   38:11  2:33    3:21  205 1:21:53  18.2    3:01  164   58:06  9:21         
  198  2357   444 Tomas Carrasquillo       34 Tampa                  FL 3:04:33  210   38:15  2:33    2:42  147 1:14:16  20.1    2:39  203 1:06:42 10:45         
  199  2405   462 Ben Davis                31 Port Charlotte         FL 3:05:43  103   30:22  2:02    3:19  204 1:21:33  18.3    2:49  208 1:07:42 10:54         
  200  2449   629 Alfredo Sotelo           33 Tampa                  FL 3:06:59  225   42:34  2:51    2:42  185 1:19:16  18.8    2:22  179 1:00:07  9:41         
  201  2500   424 John Bertozzi            31 Tampa                  FL 3:08:12   92   29:44  1:59    4:00  184 1:18:56  18.9    3:10  221 1:12:24 11:39         
  202  2503   418 Bryan Becker             31 La Jolla               CA 3:08:14  196   36:53  2:28    3:56  161 1:15:10  19.8    2:57  217 1:09:20 11:10         
  203  2564   515 Jamie Hoffman            34 Tampa                  FL 3:09:48  215   38:50  2:36    3:53  219 1:25:42  17.4    2:29  173   58:55  9:29         
  204  2576   601 Michael Rabinowitz       33 St. Petersburg         FL 3:10:09  155   33:13  2:13    4:25  223 1:27:12  17.1    3:25  188 1:01:56  9:58         
  205  2588   539 Antonio Ledesma          34 St. Petersburg         FL 3:10:22  172   34:14  2:17    4:42  208 1:22:21  18.1    3:34  199 1:05:32 10:33         
  206  2613   666 Eric Weiss               32 Henderson              NV 3:11:02  152   33:02  2:13    5:10  194 1:20:16  18.6    3:26  216 1:09:11 11:08         
  207  2616   482 Mark Erlenbaugh          34 Simpsonville           SC 3:11:07  205   37:46  2:32    3:35  188 1:19:34  18.7    3:18  197 1:04:55 10:27    2:00 
  208  2634   600 Brian Polese             34 Chicago                IL 3:11:32  220   41:09  2:45    4:51  173 1:17:00  19.4    2:50  200 1:05:43 10:35         
  209  2648   606 Edward Remache           31 New York               NY 3:12:00  116   31:03  2:05    3:16  220 1:25:55  17.4    3:30  212 1:08:18 11:00         
  210  2686   668 Benjamin Wendell         31 Clearwater             FL 3:13:05  128   31:51  2:08    5:30  212 1:23:28  17.9    3:58  213 1:08:21 11:00         
  211  2722   471 Sean Dotson              34 Sarasota               FL 3:14:04  145   32:41  2:11    4:22  207 1:22:14  18.1    3:09  220 1:11:41 11:33         
  212  2747   613 Marc Sasala              30 Columbus               OH 3:14:38  193   36:24  2:26    4:12  217 1:25:21  17.5    2:33  201 1:06:09 10:39         
  213  2748   465 Andrew Debalko           30 Huntingdon Valley      PA 3:14:38  190   36:15  2:25    5:17  206 1:21:56  18.2    6:10  198 1:05:01 10:28         
  214  2754   446 Thomas Chung             31 New York               NY 3:14:52  226   42:48  2:52    3:16  209 1:22:23  18.1    3:50  190 1:02:37 10:05         
  215  2793   630 James Spears             30 Atlanta                GA 3:15:53   88   29:31  1:59    4:04  190 1:19:50  18.7    3:09  227 1:19:21 12:47         
  216  2811   675 Greg Wilmes              33 Chicago                IL 3:16:20   42   26:20  1:46    3:45  202 1:21:17  18.3    3:36  228 1:21:24 13:06         
  217  2827   641 Ben Tempel               30 Roswell                GA 3:16:49  188   36:04  2:25    4:24  216 1:25:18  17.5    3:13  210 1:07:51 10:56         
  218  2840   434 Christopher Brickner     34 St. Petersburg         FL 3:17:19  199   37:17  2:30    7:25  225 1:30:18  16.5    5:10  157   57:10  9:12         
  219  2873   669 Joshua Whitaker          32 Starke                 FL 3:18:14  207   38:08  2:33    4:32  221 1:25:58  17.3    2:25  206 1:07:13 10:49         
  220  2970   568 Nathan Miller            33 St. Petersburg         FL 3:22:18  212   38:31  2:35    7:36  222 1:26:08  17.3    5:29  195 1:04:35 10:24         
  221  2984   673 Sandor Williams          32 Chicago                IL 3:22:51  158   33:19  2:14    4:44  215 1:24:59  17.5    4:02  224 1:15:48 12:12         
  222  3051   536 John Law                 34 Jacksonville           FL 3:26:10  229   46:01  3:04    5:00  152 1:14:43  20.0    3:42  225 1:16:45 12:22         
  223  3190   521 Jeffrey Irwin            30 Tampa                  FL 3:32:12  228   45:41  3:03   14:45  191 1:20:08  18.6   15:31  151   56:09  9:03         
  224  3216   404 Mark Allen               34 Largo                  FL 3:34:47  232   48:42  3:15    4:35  213 1:24:29  17.7    3:24  222 1:13:38 11:51         
  225  3227   575 Chris Mueller            34 Tampa                  FL 3:36:06  156   33:15  2:13    3:32  227 1:33:10  16.0    3:39  230 1:22:31 13:17         
  226  3292   409 Brian Baber              34 Lynn Haven             FL 3:41:06  230   46:09  3:05    3:22  214 1:24:30  17.6    5:01  229 1:22:07 13:13         
  227  3294   491 Gerald Fournand          34 Tampa                  FL 3:41:35  187   35:59  2:24    2:45  230 1:40:37  14.8    3:46  226 1:18:29 12:38         
  228  3303   525 Douglas Jossem           30 New York               NY 3:42:02  234   50:54  3:24    5:39  226 1:31:03  16.4    2:51  219 1:11:37 11:32         
  229  3330   658 Michael Vega             31 Cape Coral             FL 3:44:32  219   40:58  2:44    6:41  231 1:45:34  14.1    6:27  196 1:04:53 10:27         
  230  3446   489 Scot Forrest             31 Daytona Beach          FL 3:59:07  235   56:15  3:45    8:46  228 1:33:53  15.9    5:23  223 1:14:52 12:03         
  231  3483   565 Larry Meyer              33 St. Petersburg         FL 4:07:47  204   37:42  2:31   10:45  229 1:36:32  15.4    3:48  232 1:39:02 15:57         
  232  3530   617 Matthew Sboto            31 Avon Park              FL 4:31:29  236 1:04:38  4:19    7:53  232 1:45:49  14.1    5:20  231 1:27:51 14:09         
  233     0   492 Bill Freyer              34 Orlando                FL           63   27:48  1:52    2:16                                                       
  234     0   574 Carlos Moreno            33 Miami                  FL           52   27:21  1:50    2:36                                                       
  235     0   667 Jack Weisser             33 Tampa                  FL          141   32:29  2:10    3:37                                                       
  236     0   583 Lou Ortega               34 Gainesville            FL          179   34:55  2:20                                                               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   440  4007 Carey Rothschild         32 Maitland               FL 2:25:28   11   25:31  1:43    1:57   13 1:11:24  20.9    1:30    3   45:08  7:16         
    2   484  4009 Ali Rutledge             34 Germantown             TN 2:26:49    7   24:24  1:38    2:40   23 1:13:17  20.3    1:47    2   44:43  7:12         
    3   487  3907 Alina Farinas            31 West Palm Beach        FL 2:26:52   15   25:39  1:43    1:55    5 1:09:17  21.5    1:30   10   48:32  7:49         
    4   535  3914 Sandra Forero            30 North Miami Beach      FL 2:27:52    6   23:56  1:36    1:43   16 1:12:19  20.6    1:20   12   48:36  7:50         
    5   541  3863 Jennifer Adley           30 Woodstock              GA 2:28:05    8   24:27  1:38    2:14    3 1:08:27  21.8    1:50   26   51:08  8:14         
    6   560  4040 Tara Tobias              30 Orlando                FL 2:28:27   29   28:10  1:53    2:16   18 1:12:48  20.5    1:32    1   43:44  7:03         
    7   585  4015 Star Sawyer              33 Gainesville            FL 2:29:04    9   24:33  1:39    2:12   15 1:11:47  20.8    1:53   13   48:42  7:51         
    8   606  3972 Kellye Mills             30 Canton                 GA 2:29:35   31   28:22  1:54    2:31    2 1:07:40  22.0    1:37   16   49:27  7:58         
    9   608  4001 Marie Repec              33 Gibraltar              MI 2:29:40   42   29:41  1:59    3:30    1 1:07:27  22.1    2:18    5   46:45  7:32         
   10   612  3948 Kathleen Lazinski        30 Lutz                   FL 2:29:47   18   27:12  1:49    2:08   11 1:10:48  21.1    1:35    9   48:06  7:45         
   11   677  3953 Kari Lydersen            33 Chicago                IL 2:31:12    2   22:12  1:29    2:07   29 1:14:30  20.0    1:46   22   50:39  8:09         
   12   682  3921 Elizabeth Harwood        32 Panama City            FL 2:31:20   25   27:36  1:51    2:27    7 1:10:05  21.3    1:45   17   49:28  7:58         
   13   694  3951 Alexandra Lion           32 Orlando                FL 2:31:36   67   31:12  2:05    1:54    4 1:09:08  21.6    1:41    7   47:42  7:41         
   14   705  3901 Macall Dyer              31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:51   27   27:52  1:52    1:56    8 1:10:20  21.2    1:25   19   50:20  8:06         
   15   714  3870 Leslie Beauchamp         30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:32:04    5   23:32  1:35    2:21   40 1:16:24  19.5    1:46    8   48:03  7:44         
   16   757  3982 Kristy Neuenschwander    34 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:11   35   28:36  1:55    2:21   10 1:10:39  21.1    1:44   18   49:53  8:02         
   17   803  4041 Jennifer Tucker          34 Dublin                 OH 2:34:10   26   27:41  1:51    2:24   20 1:13:07  20.4    1:46   15   49:13  7:56         
   18   827  3916 Stephanie Godsea         34 Miami Beach            FL 2:34:38   19   27:14  1:49    2:01   12 1:10:59  21.0    1:46   30   52:40  8:29         
   19   834  3930 Nicole Horst             31 Denver                 CO 2:34:44   16   25:49  1:44    1:44    9 1:10:22  21.2    1:47   46   55:04  8:52         
   20   908  3899 Dawn Decaminada          33 Lakeland               FL 2:36:00   37   28:44  1:55    1:52   21 1:13:08  20.4    1:56   20   50:23  8:07         
   21   953  4038 Nina Thatcher            30 Atlanta                GA 2:37:00    1   22:07  1:29    2:20   26 1:13:28  20.3    2:22   50   56:45  9:08         
   22   993  4037 Brandi Szen              30 Palm Harbor            FL 2:37:49   66   31:07  2:05    2:35   14 1:11:39  20.8    1:52   23   50:39  8:09         
   23  1067  3955 Shannon Lynn             34 Savannah               GA 2:39:00   55   30:42  2:03    2:20   61 1:18:18  19.0    1:35    4   46:07  7:26         
   24  1116  4022 Shannon Shearer          33 Largo                  FL 2:40:00   68   31:16  2:06    2:33   25 1:13:25  20.3    2:03   24   50:44  8:10         
   25  1175  3974 Michelle Modzeleski      30 Grand Rapids           MI 2:41:08   80   32:27  2:10    3:08   17 1:12:42  20.5    1:37   27   51:15  8:15         
   26  1208  3919 Sarah Hackler            32 Alpharetta             GA 2:42:00    3   22:30  1:30    3:23   28 1:14:08  20.1    2:04   76   59:56  9:39         
   27  1249  3990 Jennifer Patzkowsky      30 Lakeland               FL 2:42:49   87   33:28  2:14    3:24   44 1:16:51  19.4    2:16    6   46:51  7:33         
   28  1274  4012 Shannon Sarkarati        33 Orlando                FL 2:43:14   58   30:45  2:03    2:03   35 1:15:26  19.8    1:40   34   53:22  8:36         
   29  1277  3895 Lindsay Cross            31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:43:17   49   30:32  2:03    2:24   52 1:17:33  19.2    1:56   25   50:54  8:12         
   30  1298  3871 Kristen Berger           30 Mableton               GA 2:43:39   51   30:35  2:03    3:15   66 1:19:06  18.9    1:38   14   49:07  7:55         
   31  1301  3958 Mary Maguire             31 Clearwater             FL 2:43:41   30   28:16  1:54    2:35   48 1:17:15  19.3    1:57   37   53:40  8:39         
   32  1316  3986 Rainy Ossola             30 Collinsville           IL 2:43:56   21   27:22  1:50    2:45   63 1:18:50  18.9    2:00   33   53:00  8:32         
   33  1336  4061 Kirsten Young            31 Conshohocken           PA 2:44:15    4   23:20  1:34    4:18   71 1:19:32  18.8    2:21   42   54:46  8:49         
   34  1353  3992 Melissa Perez            30 Raleigh                NC 2:44:33   22   27:24  1:50    2:38   22 1:13:08  20.4    1:57   73   59:27  9:34         
   35  1385  3929 Amanda Hollebone         32 Savannah               GA 2:45:15   45   30:18  2:02    2:43   45 1:16:53  19.4    2:24   31   52:58  8:32         
   36  1414  3983 Dana Newman              33 Lake Mary              FL 2:45:48   41   29:28  1:58    2:37   37 1:16:13  19.6    2:33   45   55:00  8:51         
   37  1435  3923 Michelle Hill            34 Orlando                FL 2:46:19   46   30:20  2:02    3:30   49 1:17:19  19.3    2:12   32   53:00  8:32         
   38  1461  3935 Erica Johnson            30 Tampa                  FL 2:46:58   40   29:12  1:57    3:21   89 1:23:18  17.9    2:36   11   48:33  7:49         
   39  1510  3944 Amy Krupka               34 Olney                  MD 2:47:56   32   28:25  1:54    2:41   31 1:15:02  19.9    2:33   70   59:18  9:33         
   40  1516  4011 Jalaine Sanchez          34 Coral Gables           FL 2:47:58   47   30:28  2:02    3:18   30 1:14:42  20.0    2:36   53   56:56  9:10         
   41  1517  3897 Charissa Davidson        32 Winter Haven           FL 2:47:58  113   37:00  2:28    3:00    6 1:10:03  21.3    4:29   36   53:29  8:37         
   42  1559  3985 Linda Odom               34 Tampa                  FL 2:48:38   33   28:29  1:54    2:34   27 1:13:44  20.2    1:59   88 1:01:53  9:58         
   43  1570  3883 Tricia Buchheit          34 Brentwood              MO 2:48:46   39   29:04  1:57    2:44   41 1:16:32  19.5    2:14   62   58:15  9:23         
   44  1582  3868 Mary Lindsey Bateman     32 Houston                TX 2:48:58   38   28:51  1:56    3:13   78 1:20:58  18.4    2:30   35   53:28  8:37         
   45  1609  3910 Kristine Finn            31 Flushing               NY 2:49:20   20   27:21  1:50    3:29   62 1:18:28  19.0    3:03   54   57:00  9:11         
   46  1616  3884 Kelle Burke              33 Coral Springs          FL 2:49:33   53   30:38  2:03    3:16   24 1:13:21  20.3    2:59   71   59:21  9:34         
   47  1625  4023 Robin Shedd              33 Longwood               FL 2:49:41   43   29:47  2:00    2:49   56 1:17:49  19.2    2:29   51   56:49  9:09         
   48  1641  3866 Katrina Barrett          34 Woodstock              GA 2:50:04   73   31:31  2:07    2:57   19 1:12:55  20.5    2:38   78 1:00:05  9:41         
   49  1642  3882 Elizabeth Brown          31 West Babylon           NY 2:50:09   57   30:45  2:03    2:13   39 1:16:22  19.5    1:41   68   59:10  9:32         
   50  1649  4025 Nathalie Shoer           32 Juno Beach             FL 2:50:16   12   25:37  1:43    3:01   43 1:16:41  19.4    3:00   89 1:02:00  9:59         
   51  1662  3942 Kristi Kirkeide          32 Miami                  FL 2:50:36   24   27:30  1:50    2:42   58 1:18:03  19.1    2:13   79 1:00:09  9:41         
   52  1667  4036 Liz Sylves               31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:50:42  133   40:04  2:41    2:11   36 1:16:12  19.6    1:48   21   50:29  8:08         
   53  1668  3861 Julie Abbate             34 Lakeworth              FL 2:50:43   92   34:05  2:17    2:42   47 1:17:08  19.3    1:57   43   54:53  8:50         
   54  1712  3933 Allison Jeffrey          33 Island Park            NY 2:51:31   52   30:37  2:03    2:16   55 1:17:48  19.2    2:00   66   58:52  9:29         
   55  1754  4048 Ileana Vattovez          34 Miami                  FL 2:52:12   36   28:39  1:55    2:30   42 1:16:36  19.5    2:00   91 1:02:30 10:04         
   56  1773  4017 Stacey Scowden           34 Orlando                FL 2:52:28   28   28:03  1:53    3:05   38 1:16:18  19.5    2:44   90 1:02:20 10:02         
   57  1810  4027 Kelly Smith              31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:53:07   59   30:46  2:04    2:55   54 1:17:42  19.2    1:47   77   59:59  9:40         
   58  1818  3898 Darci Debaun             33 Tucker                 GA 2:53:18   74   31:34  2:07    2:49   64 1:18:52  18.9    3:11   52   56:54  9:10         
   59  1821  4029 Bonnie Smith             34 Alpharetta             GA 2:53:19   65   31:00  2:04    2:34   46 1:17:07  19.3    2:17   81 1:00:23  9:44         
   60  1828  3991 Raquel Pavlik            33 Tampa                  FL 2:53:25   17   26:13  1:45    3:38   33 1:15:06  19.9    2:57  105 1:05:34 10:34         
   61  1830  4051 Venus Vega               31 Miami Beach            FL 2:53:28  144   42:12  2:49    1:50   34 1:15:22  19.8    1:49   29   52:16  8:25         
   62  1841  3995 Charlotte Pittman        32 Philadelphia           PA 2:53:35   77   32:03  2:09    3:19   77 1:20:30  18.5    2:26   47   55:19  8:55         
   63  1893  3881 Deanne Breithaupt        30 Arlington              VA 2:54:28  106   35:56  2:24    2:45   72 1:19:35  18.7    1:52   40   54:22  8:45         
   64  1922  3981 Jennifer Mulveny         34 Washington             DC 2:55:10   44   30:06  2:01    4:05   87 1:22:47  18.0    3:16   44   54:57  8:51         
   65  1933  3894 Stephanie Corbo          31 Odessa                 FL 2:55:17   78   32:23  2:10    2:42   91 1:23:31  17.9    2:00   41   54:44  8:49         
   66  1937  4039 Allison Tiller           30 New Orleans            LA 2:55:19   79   32:25  2:10    2:26   79 1:21:00  18.4    1:58   56   57:33  9:16         
   67  1968  3936 Alisa Kapchinski         33 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 2:56:00  138   40:57  2:44    2:02   50 1:17:21  19.3    1:34   39   54:08  8:43         
   68  2017  4046 Angel Vandergracht       33 Dunedin                FL 2:56:48   23   27:26  1:50    2:09   74 1:19:52  18.7    2:14  103 1:05:09 10:29         
   69  2038  3989 Laura Pascucci           30 Tampa                  FL 2:57:15   90   33:59  2:16    4:33   96 1:24:24  17.7    3:03   28   51:18  8:16         
   70  2085  3890 Kari Christy             30 Jacksonville           FL 2:58:02   10   25:30  1:42    3:50   67 1:19:18  18.8    3:07  107 1:06:19 10:41         
   71  2141  3963 Lisa McCartney           34 Orlando                FL 2:59:30  132   39:36  2:39    2:46   32 1:15:03  19.9    3:28   63   58:40  9:27         
   72  2142  3962 Kristy Marshall          32 Atlanta                GA 2:59:31  127   38:44  2:35    3:24   53 1:17:34  19.2    3:12   49   56:39  9:07         
   73  2178  3913 Kimberly Foote           30 Suwanee                GA 3:00:11   63   30:55  2:04    3:47  102 1:25:57  17.4    2:28   55   57:06  9:12         
   74  2187  4018 Kelly Sedivy             31 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:20   34   28:33  1:55    2:49   51 1:17:27  19.3    1:47  120 1:09:46 11:14         
   75  2202  3959 Kiley Mahaffey           30 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:47   61   30:49  2:04    3:37   75 1:19:54  18.7    2:37   98 1:03:52 10:17         
   76  2238  3939 Melissa Kidwell          32 St. Petersburg         FL 3:01:47   94   34:28  2:18    2:54   82 1:21:47  18.2    2:04   82 1:00:36  9:46         
   77  2290  4026 Kelly Sklamm             30 Atlanta                GA 3:02:54                              90 1:23:27  17.9    3:27   65   58:43  9:27         
   78  2294  4063 Lori Goldstein           30 Philadelphia           PA 3:02:58   85   33:13  2:13    4:41   80 1:21:28  18.3    3:28   80 1:00:10  9:41         
   79  2301  4006 Carey Rosetti            31 Tampa                  FL 3:03:11  101   34:53  2:20    3:21   85 1:22:14  18.1    2:06   83 1:00:39  9:46         
   80  2309  3918 Tracy Graham             34 St. Petersburg         FL 3:03:17   91   34:03  2:17    3:55   83 1:22:05  18.2    3:43   75   59:32  9:35         
   81  2322  4034 Kelly Sydney             32 Smyrna                 GA 3:03:39  146   42:16  2:50    2:23   70 1:19:26  18.8    1:25   61   58:11  9:22         
   82  2340  3924 Julia Brooke Hilton      33 New York               NY 3:04:05   81   32:30  2:10    4:02   88 1:22:52  18.0    3:38   84 1:01:05  9:50         
   83  2342  3878 Michelle Boisvert        32 Goffstown              NH 3:04:06   86   33:18  2:14    4:15  101 1:25:39  17.4    3:05   59   57:51  9:19         
   84  2343  4057 Gail Winiecki            32 New York               NY 3:04:08  125   38:19  2:34    4:24   59 1:18:11  19.1    4:16   67   58:59  9:30         
   85  2352  4004 Jennifer Roberts         32 Sarasota               FL 3:04:24   96   34:32  2:19    4:22   68 1:19:20  18.8    2:50   94 1:03:21 10:12         
   86  2370  3867 Shireen Bashir           34 Arlington              VA 3:05:00   75   31:44  2:07    4:18  120 1:29:19  16.7    3:27   48   56:15  9:04         
   87  2401  4220 Melissa Reiss            30 St. Petersburg         FL 3:05:40   76   31:52  2:08    3:11   73 1:19:42  18.7    2:38  114 1:08:18 11:00         
   88  2426  4060 Allyson Wyld             34 Richmond               VA 3:06:15   48   30:30  2:02    4:11   97 1:24:33  17.6    4:21   93 1:02:41 10:06         
   89  2454  4013 Rachel Sartain           32 St. Petersburg         FL 3:07:05  114   37:09  2:29    2:17   65 1:18:54  18.9    2:08  110 1:06:39 10:44         
   90  2472  4049 Amanda Vaughan           30 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:07:36  103   35:34  2:23    8:39   76 1:20:00  18.6    2:43   64   58:42  9:27    2:00 
   91  2477  3872 Liz Berls                31 Cold Spring Harbor     NY 3:07:43   13   25:38  1:43    5:07  133 1:33:49  15.9    3:49   72   59:22  9:34         
   92  2480  3997 Michelle Quiles          34 Atlanta                GA 3:07:48  102   35:32  2:23    3:28   84 1:22:11  18.1    3:00   96 1:03:40 10:15         
   93  2495  3908 Denise Farmer            30 Cape Coral             FL 3:08:07  124   38:16  2:34    4:44   92 1:23:32  17.9    2:06   74   59:30  9:35         
   94  2523  4053 Caren Wachtenheim        31 New York               NY 3:08:54   50   30:35  2:03    3:31  119 1:28:58  16.8    3:21   92 1:02:31 10:04         
   95  2577  3967 Karen McGrath            32 Aventura               FL 3:10:10  104   35:36  2:23    2:32   57 1:17:58  19.1    2:17  125 1:11:49 11:34         
   96  2579  3873 Tonya Bervaldi           32 Gainesville            FL 3:10:12  100   34:53  2:20    3:09   94 1:24:01  17.7    2:59  104 1:05:12 10:30         
   97  2587  3896 Mary Dantzler            33 Atlanta                GA 3:10:20  120   37:30  2:30    4:26   60 1:18:13  19.1    2:02  113 1:08:10 10:59         
   98  2601  3892 Mary Ellen Collom        33 Bayport                NY 3:10:38  123   38:13  2:33    2:30   69 1:19:23  18.8    1:56  116 1:08:39 11:03         
   99  2621  3969 Reena Meltzer            32 Philadelphia           PA 3:11:11  107   36:06  2:25    2:50  105 1:26:07  17.3    2:31   95 1:03:39 10:15         
  100  2640  3912 Krista Foerster          34 Raleigh                NC 3:11:40  129   38:56  2:36    3:08  100 1:25:19  17.5    2:33   86 1:01:46  9:57         
  101  2681  3893 Jenny Cooper             34 Somerville             MA 3:12:55   83   32:39  2:11    6:36  111 1:26:55  17.2    2:52   99 1:03:55 10:18         
  102  2699  3903 Kristin Eifler           34 Brighton               MA 3:13:27   98   34:43  2:19    4:31  103 1:26:03  17.3    2:14  106 1:05:59 10:38         
  103  2701  3920 Angela Harris            34 Atlanta                GA 3:13:29  151   46:36  3:07    4:06   99 1:25:13  17.5    3:38   38   53:59  8:42         
  104  2711  4055 Erica Whiteman           32 St. Petersburg         FL 3:13:45   95   34:30  2:18    6:41  118 1:28:56  16.8    6:03   57   57:37  9:17         
  105  2713  4032 Megan Steinebach         31 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:13:50  142   41:52  2:48    2:56   81 1:21:46  18.2    2:56  101 1:04:23 10:22         
  106  2720  3941 Erin Kirk                31 Orlando                FL 3:14:01   56   30:43  2:03    2:44   86 1:22:47  18.0    2:31  135 1:15:18 12:08         
  107  2737  3949 Jessica Lessing          30 New York               NY 3:14:31   62   30:51  2:04    3:47  131 1:33:10  16.0    2:29  100 1:04:16 10:21         
  108  2741  4044 Gina Uthe                31 Chicago                IL 3:14:35  130   39:02  2:37                                     102 1:04:34 10:24         
  109  2794  3940 Andrea Kirch             33 Naperville             IL 3:15:54  105   35:44  2:23    5:59  121 1:29:23  16.7    3:41   85 1:01:08  9:51         
  110  2802  3956 Kristy Lysik             30 New York               NY 3:16:10   69   31:18  2:06    3:55  146 1:40:17  14.9    2:49   60   57:52  9:19         
  111  2817  3947 Elena Lavigne            32 Marietta               GA 3:16:34   71   31:24  2:06    4:08   98 1:25:11  17.5    2:21  129 1:13:32 11:50         
  112  2824  4002 Marsha Revenaugh         33 Jacksonville           FL 3:16:41   88   33:44  2:15    3:35   93 1:23:47  17.8    2:38  128 1:12:59 11:45         
  113  2825  3945 Julia Lamb               32 Tampa                  FL 3:16:41   84   32:55  2:12    4:46  109 1:26:47  17.2    2:51  119 1:09:24 11:10         
  114  2836  4059 Megan Woods              34 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 3:17:13  118   37:25  2:30    4:30  136 1:34:50  15.7    2:42   58   57:48  9:19         
  115  2849  3979 Lisa Moss                30 Fort Myers             FL 3:17:32  116   37:12  2:29    3:47  132 1:33:22  16.0    4:02   69   59:10  9:32         
  116  2851  3931 Amy Howard               32 St. Petersburg         FL 3:17:35  135   40:35  2:43    4:17  104 1:26:03  17.3    2:57   97 1:03:45 10:16         
  117  2895  4052 Beth Vertino             34 Decatur                GA 3:19:16   14   25:38  1:43    4:50  134 1:34:14  15.8    3:01  124 1:11:36 11:32         
  118  2908  4028 Sarah Smith              31 Atlanta                GA 3:19:52   60   30:47  2:04    3:15  128 1:32:11  16.2    3:24  121 1:10:18 11:19         
  119  2946  3906 Shannon Ewan             32 Washington             DC 3:21:31  109   36:10  2:25    3:03  112 1:27:09  17.1    2:33  126 1:12:39 11:42         
  120  2957  3889 Jill Cerami              31 Bonita Springs         FL 3:21:48   70   31:20  2:06    5:06  137 1:35:35  15.6    3:27  108 1:06:22 10:41         
  121  2958  3902 Sarah Eberle             30 Tampa                  FL 3:21:49  137   40:55  2:44    2:06  113 1:27:34  17.0    2:40  115 1:08:35 11:03         
  122  2964  3926 Brooke Himot             34 St. Petersburg         FL 3:22:01  117   37:21  2:30    3:20  130 1:32:38  16.1    2:10  109 1:06:34 10:43         
  123  2976  4062 Jennifer Sobel           30 Miami Beach            FL 3:22:26  108   36:07  2:25    2:45  110 1:26:50  17.2    2:24  132 1:14:22 11:58         
  124  2981  4000 Joanne Reese             31 Columbus               OH 3:22:37  111   36:40  2:27    5:40  108 1:26:46  17.2    4:21  117 1:09:13 11:09         
  125  2988  3984 Laurie Norcross          33 Orlando                FL 3:22:59   72   31:25  2:06    5:03  129 1:32:21  16.1    3:42  122 1:10:29 11:21         
  126  3014  4045 Maria Valdivieso         32 Miami                  FL 3:24:20  145   42:15  2:49    3:22  117 1:28:17  16.9    2:50  112 1:07:37 10:53         
  127  3040  3938 Christina Keller         31 Roswell                GA 3:25:29   93   34:25  2:18    3:41  124 1:30:06  16.6    2:55  133 1:14:24 11:59         
  128  3067  3911 Jennifer Fischenich      31 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:26:37  119   37:27  2:30    3:47  123 1:29:54  16.6    2:40  127 1:12:51 11:44         
  129  3085  3865 Karen Aviram             32 New York               NY 3:27:28  110   36:30  2:26    5:13  140 1:36:31  15.5    2:18  111 1:06:57 10:47         
  130  3132  3874 Teresa Bieber            30 Tampa                  FL 3:29:21  134   40:11  2:41    3:49  122 1:29:53  16.6    3:57  123 1:11:34 11:31         
  131  3142  3886 Claudine Campanelli      34 Islip                  NY 3:29:51   82   32:39  2:11    3:26  139 1:36:07  15.5    2:57  134 1:14:45 12:02         
  132  3143  4043 Brenda Ulloa             31 Great Neck             NY 3:29:53  141   41:25  2:46    5:13  142 1:37:27  15.3    4:04   87 1:01:47  9:57         
  133  3177  4035 Melanie Sykes            33 Tampa                  FL 3:31:31  128   38:50  2:36    2:54  107 1:26:45  17.2    4:05  138 1:18:59 12:43         
  134  3203  4008 Silvia Ruiz              32 Miami                  FL 3:33:31  112   36:59  2:28    3:30  106 1:26:13  17.3    4:12  143 1:22:39 13:19         
  135  3208  4019 Deanna Sedivy            31 St. Petersburg         FL 3:34:01  122   37:59  2:32    3:13  115 1:27:52  17.0    2:45  142 1:22:14 13:14         
  136  3247  3915 Shannon Gilfillan        33 Cleveland              OH 3:37:24   64   30:55  2:04   10:16  125 1:31:02  16.4    3:57  139 1:21:17 13:05         
  137  3253  3960 Jessica Maisonnave       31 Bonita Springs         FL 3:37:51   89   33:55  2:16    4:51  116 1:28:08  16.9    6:51  144 1:24:07 13:33         
  138  3282  3964 Veronica McConnell       33 Odessa                 FL 3:40:08  143   42:00  2:48    4:27  114 1:27:46  17.0    4:27  140 1:21:30 13:07         
  139  3289  3968 Elizabeth McSpedon       33 Yonkers                NY 3:40:47  148   44:29  2:58    4:30  126 1:31:37  16.3    3:00  137 1:17:13 12:26         
  140  3291  3977 Mindy Moreland           30 Hollywood              FL 3:41:05  131   39:13  2:37    3:43  147 1:41:02  14.8    2:56  131 1:14:13 11:57         
  141  3307  3950 Suzanne Lewis            31 St. Petersburg         FL 3:43:01  136   40:43  2:43    2:35  127 1:31:47  16.2    3:32  145 1:24:25 13:35         
  142  3332  4010 Teresa Salvato           33 Bellerose              NY 3:44:40  126   38:31  2:35    4:52  135 1:34:45  15.7    4:29  141 1:22:05 13:13         
  143  3340  3987 Alisa Pachella           34 Odessa                 FL 3:45:05  147   43:27  2:54    6:28  143 1:37:56  15.2    3:32  130 1:13:44 11:52         
  144  3351  3994 Lilly Shloe Pickron      32 Atlanta                GA 3:46:10  150   45:01  3:01    9:47  138 1:36:01  15.5    6:08  118 1:09:15 11:09         
  145  3423  3975 Vanessa Montenegro       33 Tampa                  FL 3:55:12  139   41:21  2:46    5:18  145 1:38:57  15.1    3:31  146 1:26:07 13:52         
  146  3444  4014 Chelsea Satter           34 Denver                 CO 3:58:32  115   37:09  2:29    4:23  141 1:37:14  15.3    3:43  150 1:36:04 15:28         
  147  3447  4024 Kristen Shedd            33 Washington             DC 3:59:09  121   37:46  2:32    4:20  149 1:58:53  12.5    2:40  136 1:15:31 12:10         
  148  3449  3900 Dena-Marie Dusek         31 Avon Park              FL 3:59:33  149   44:54  3:00    5:26  144 1:38:30  15.1    3:15  147 1:27:29 14:05         
  149  3496  3885 Kathleen Semper          34 Hanburg                NJ 4:10:54  140   41:23  2:46    3:14  148 1:52:25  13.3    3:48  149 1:30:06 14:30         
  150  3544  3864 Elizabeth Alfonso        31 Flusing                NY 4:46:32  152   51:05  3:25   11:10  150 2:08:30  11.6    7:49  148 1:28:01 14:10         
  151     0  3978 Nicole Morris            34 Chicago                IL           99   34:52  2:20    5:52   95 1:24:10  17.7   10:37                            
  152     0  3880 Jody Brahms              32 Bayside                NY           97   34:34  2:19    4:44                                                       
  153     0  3928 Kaley Hoffman            31 New York               NY           54   30:40  2:03                                                               
  154     0  3927 Natalie Hladio           33 Upper Darby            PA          153   52:49  3:32                                                               
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    37  1062 Christopher Thomas       36 Easton                 CT 2:01:19    9   23:17  1:34    1:33    1   59:14  25.2    1:08    1   36:09  5:49         
    2    69   775 Gregg Cromer             39 Summerville            SC 2:05:43   29   24:45  1:39    1:35   10 1:01:31  24.2    1:20    2   36:34  5:53         
    3    85  1069 Bob Wagoner              35 Seminole               FL 2:07:37   12   23:28  1:34    1:40    4 1:00:45  24.5    1:29   10   40:17  6:29         
    4    88  1044 Ramsey Small             36 Stuart                 FL 2:07:50   10   23:23  1:34    1:34    5 1:00:46  24.5    1:11   14   40:59  6:36         
    5    98   844 Jerry Gisclair II        37 Tampa                  FL 2:09:05   23   24:38  1:39    1:58    8 1:01:17  24.3    1:36    6   39:37  6:23         
    6   111   697 Andrew Armstrong         39 Stittsville            ON 2:10:01   71   26:51  1:48    1:37    9 1:01:21  24.3    1:20    3   38:53  6:16         
    7   118   913 Tomas Lepp               38 Longwood               FL 2:10:51   26   24:42  1:39    1:53   23 1:02:40  23.8    1:24    8   40:13  6:29         
    8   119  1046 Wesley Smith             37 Miami Beach            FL 2:10:56    7   22:57  1:32    1:52    7 1:01:07  24.4    1:48   16   41:14  6:39    2:00 
    9   129   846 Matt Given               39 Boulder                CO 2:11:40   25   24:41  1:39    2:41   34 1:03:35  23.5    1:39    4   39:05  6:18         
   10   137  1065 Mike Thompson            37 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:12:07   42   25:25  1:42    1:50   14 1:02:01  24.0    1:34   18   41:18  6:39         
   11   140   780 Chris Davy               38 Parkland               FL 2:12:32   15   24:23  1:38    2:03   26 1:02:58  23.7    1:22   21   41:48  6:44         
   12   155   942 Todd McClellan           36 Columbia               MD 2:13:11   67   26:32  1:47    2:41   11 1:01:32  24.2    1:59   11   40:28  6:31         
   13   157   919 Todd Long                39 Carlisle               PA 2:13:24   13   24:04  1:37    1:47    2   59:44  25.0    1:46   58   46:05  7:25         
   14   162  1004 Chris Pyhel              37 Tierra Verde           FL 2:13:53    6   22:19  1:30    2:16   27 1:03:00  23.7    1:19   53   45:00  7:15         
   15   166   769 Jeffrey Conrad           38 Mobile                 AL 2:13:57   21   24:36  1:39    1:55   30 1:03:19  23.6    1:15   31   42:53  6:55         
   16   168   826 Steve Frommer            38 Interlaken             NJ 2:14:06   14   24:11  1:37    2:08   64 1:05:05  22.9    1:29   17   41:15  6:39         
   17   173   872 Brecht Heuchan           38 Tallahassee            FL 2:14:16    1   21:38  1:27    2:00   38 1:03:46  23.4    1:36   54   45:19  7:18         
   18   175  1068 Grant Turner             36 Tampa                  FL 2:14:23    5   22:13  1:29    2:04   66 1:05:09  22.9    1:15   40   43:44  7:03         
   19   181   940 Clint Maxwell            38 Vancouver              BC 2:14:42   31   24:50  1:40    2:09   65 1:05:07  22.9    1:50   12   40:49  6:34         
   20   186   694 Doug Anderson            39 Largo                  FL 2:15:03   34   24:58  1:40    3:56   13 1:01:56  24.1    1:47   25   42:29  6:51         
   21   198  1036 David Sempier            39 Hamburg                NJ 2:15:53   52   26:02  1:45    1:54   21 1:02:34  23.8    2:10   36   43:14  6:58         
   22   204  1025 Francisco Sanchez        36 Coral Gables           FL 2:16:05   58   26:20  1:46    2:03   75 1:05:53  22.6    1:34    9   40:15  6:29         
   23   206  1101 Showky Kaldawy           36 Norwalk                CT 2:16:12   59   26:22  1:46    1:39   60 1:04:55  23.0    1:44   20   41:36  6:42         
   24   208   853 John Graham              38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:16:22   62   26:24  1:46    2:19   82 1:06:25  22.5    1:29    7   39:48  6:25         
   25   210   922 Marc Loyd                37 Longwood               FL 2:16:31   49   25:49  1:44    1:53   47 1:04:05  23.3    1:36   35   43:11  6:57         
   26   212   756 Patrick Clark            35 Gibsonton              FL 2:16:40  157   29:47  2:00    2:12   17 1:02:26  23.9    1:25   13   40:52  6:35         
   27   214   772 Christopher Corbo        38 Tampa                  FL 2:16:46   88   27:51  1:52    1:44   33 1:03:34  23.5    1:12   24   42:27  6:50         
   28   215   837 Donald Gervais           35 Rye                    NY 2:16:47   20   24:34  1:39    1:27   19 1:02:29  23.9    1:19   64   46:59  7:34         
   29   225  1097 Don Zadrozny             37 Clearwater             FL 2:17:04   72   26:57  1:48    2:46   25 1:02:43  23.8    1:52   28   42:48  6:54         
   30   228   692 Kevin Anderson           37 Ocoee                  FL 2:17:13   97   28:02  1:53    2:08   20 1:02:33  23.8    1:40   30   42:52  6:54         
   31   229   985 Ken Page                 35 Lutz                   FL 2:17:17   35   24:59  1:40    2:01   39 1:03:48  23.4    1:33   52   44:58  7:15         
   32   231   764 Francisco Collada        39 Miami                  FL 2:17:20   37   25:16  1:42    1:42   93 1:06:59  22.3    1:52   19   41:33  6:42         
   33   248   989 Robert Pennino           39 New York               NY 2:18:06   64   26:26  1:46    1:28   16 1:02:25  23.9    1:17   46   44:31  7:10    2:00 
   34   258  1070 Judson Walker            38 Jacksonville           FL 2:18:23   33   24:56  1:40    2:09   74 1:05:53  22.6    1:39   41   43:47  7:03         
   35   268   817 Noel Flynn               37 New York               NY 2:18:58  182   31:01  2:05    1:32   12 1:01:54  24.1    1:39   32   42:54  6:55         
   36   270   788 Arturo Diaz              37 Miami                  FL 2:19:01   91   27:56  1:52    2:27   41 1:03:55  23.3    1:28   37   43:17  6:58         
   37   273   974 Josh Nolten              36 Jupiter                FL 2:19:03  116   28:22  1:54    1:56   55 1:04:32  23.1    1:28   27   42:47  6:54         
   38   274   813 John Field               39 Westminster            CO 2:19:05   82   27:42  1:51    2:23   46 1:04:04  23.3    1:58   33   42:59  6:55         
   39   288  1090 Mark Wolfgang            35 Melbourne              FL 2:19:45    8   23:13  1:33    2:09   70 1:05:27  22.8    1:33   76   47:26  7:38         
   40   291   933 Jason Malec              37 Alpharetta             GA 2:19:51    4   22:13  1:29    1:51   56 1:04:33  23.1    1:33  108   49:43  8:00         
   41   296  1009 Joel Rich                39 Gainesville            FL 2:20:00   95   28:00  1:52    2:35  113 1:08:21  21.8    1:41    5   39:25  6:21         
   42   298   702 Doug Augustine           37 Newnan                 GA 2:20:04   57   26:19  1:46    2:25  117 1:08:37  21.7    1:38   15   41:07  6:37         
   43   306   847 Arnaud Glacet            35 Clearwater             FL 2:20:38  149   29:33  1:59    2:01   67 1:05:14  22.9    1:18   26   42:34  6:51         
   44   309   966 Jason Mulveny            37 Washington             DC 2:20:47  220   32:25  2:10    2:37    3 1:00:08  24.8    1:38   42   44:02  7:06         
   45   317   970 Paul Newsom              38 Valparaiso             IN 2:21:08    3   22:07  1:29    2:16   88 1:06:42  22.4    1:37   94   48:28  7:48         
   46   334  1003 Bryan Prushinski         39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:53  111   28:15  1:53    3:11   59 1:04:43  23.0    1:40   22   42:06  6:47    2:00 
   47   340   765 Rob Coltman              37 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:22:07   53   26:03  1:45    1:37   72 1:05:45  22.7    1:27   74   47:16  7:37         
   48   343   903 Rob Kolb                 36 Island Park            NY 2:22:09  128   28:48  1:56    2:41   58 1:04:37  23.1    1:26   49   44:38  7:11         
   49   348  1087 Arnaud Winter            39 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:22:20  143   29:08  1:57    1:52   18 1:02:27  23.9    1:40   73   47:16  7:37         
   50   352   885 Keith Ikard              36 Chicago                IL 2:22:34   48   25:42  1:43    2:40   84 1:06:30  22.4    3:08   48   44:36  7:11         
   51   361   867 Jorge Hernandez          39 Windermere             FL 2:22:50  120   28:33  1:55    1:44   15 1:02:06  24.0    1:29   99   49:01  7:54         
   52   381  1074 Tom Watterson            37 Tampa                  FL 2:23:30   51   26:00  1:44    3:02  105 1:07:56  22.0    1:44   51   44:50  7:13         
   53   387  1012 Kyle Riddlebaugh         38 Miami                  FL 2:23:59   86   27:49  1:52    2:05   44 1:04:04  23.3    1:46   88   48:18  7:47         
   54   389  1023 John Rymes               38 Chichester             NH 2:24:02   83   27:43  1:51    3:16   53 1:04:20  23.2    1:46   65   46:59  7:34         
   55   395   774 Gary Courtney            37 Tampa                  FL 2:24:05  100   28:04  1:53    1:49    6 1:00:54  24.5    1:32  143   51:47  8:20         
   56   403   876 John Holmes              39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:24:25  148   29:32  1:59    2:12   28 1:03:15  23.6    1:29   84   48:00  7:44         
   57   412  1061 Ron Teed                 39 Atlanta                GA 2:24:38  167   30:20  2:02    2:01   42 1:03:57  23.3    2:00   60   46:22  7:28         
   58   413   898 Dan Kihm                 35 Atlanta                GA 2:24:41   18   24:32  1:39    2:35  101 1:07:34  22.1    1:35   93   48:26  7:48         
   59   415   915 James Lewis III          38 Jupiter                FL 2:24:42  119   28:33  1:55    3:21   51 1:04:14  23.2    1:58   61   46:38  7:31         
   60   416   685 Keith Adams              37 Bloomington            IL 2:24:43   50   25:56  1:44    2:07   54 1:04:28  23.1    2:38  105   49:36  7:59         
   61   417   951 Jay Millson              38 Orange Park            FL 2:24:49   75   27:16  1:50    2:28   87 1:06:40  22.4    1:25   66   47:01  7:34         
   62   430   908 Doug Kugley              38 Tampa                  FL 2:25:16  112   28:16  1:54    2:32   73 1:05:47  22.7    1:31   71   47:12  7:36         
   63   433   962 John Morris III          38 New York               NY 2:25:20  194   31:34  2:07    3:02   83 1:06:27  22.4    2:12   23   42:07  6:47         
   64   435  1088 David Wishtischin        36 Cape Coral             FL 2:25:22  134   28:55  1:56    2:30   48 1:04:07  23.3    1:52   83   47:59  7:44         
   65   436  1099 Christopher Zimmer       39 Alpharetta             GA 2:25:23  166   30:16  2:02    2:34   22 1:02:38  23.8    2:08   79   47:49  7:42         
   66   437   835 Mike Gaw                 39 Decatur                GA 2:25:24  159   29:56  2:00    2:17  100 1:07:31  22.1    1:39   43   44:02  7:06         
   67   439   762 Craig Coleman            35 New York               NY 2:25:27   39   25:18  1:42    2:59  109 1:08:07  21.9    1:55   69   47:10  7:36         
   68   441   839 Gary Gillette            37 Gainesville            FL 2:25:29   78   27:32  1:51    2:17   29 1:03:16  23.6    2:08  115   50:18  8:06         
   69   443   854 Dave Graham              39 Ottawa                 ON 2:25:31   74   27:05  1:49    1:47  167 1:10:48  21.1    1:50   44   44:03  7:06         
   70   446   806 Christopher Faklaris     35 Atlanta                GA 2:25:40   61   26:22  1:46    2:14  121 1:08:51  21.7    1:49   45   44:25  7:09    2:00 
   71   447   731 Steve Bodnaruk           35 Port Orange            FL 2:25:43   38   25:17  1:42    1:49   37 1:03:41  23.4    1:28  140   51:30  8:18    2:00 
   72   448   733 Garrett Bode             37 Oldsmar                FL 2:25:50   19   24:33  1:39    2:05  135 1:09:40  21.4    1:14   89   48:19  7:47         
   73   454   941 Jay Mays                 38 Ormond Beach           FL 2:26:04   16   24:27  1:38    2:20   71 1:05:43  22.7    2:15  134   51:21  8:16         
   74   468   726 Travis Blanton           36 Tallahassee            FL 2:26:27   81   27:39  1:51    2:17  152 1:10:17  21.2    1:39   47   44:36  7:11         
   75   474   855 Will Gray                39 Tampa                  FL 2:26:32   73   26:57  1:48    3:04   62 1:04:59  22.9    1:37  111   49:57  8:03         
   76   477   893 Matt Juall               39 Weston                 FL 2:26:36   63   26:26  1:46    2:32  116 1:08:35  21.7    2:10   62   46:54  7:33         
   77   480   991 Keith Perkey             37 Atlanta                GA 2:26:41    2   21:48  1:28    1:59  162 1:10:31  21.1    1:41  124   50:44  8:10         
   78   481   997 Britt Pogue              38 Belleair               FL 2:26:43  117   28:27  1:54    3:38   45 1:04:04  23.3    1:51   96   48:45  7:51         
   79   492   979 George Novo              38 Longwood               FL 2:27:00   76   27:21  1:50    2:15  132 1:09:31  21.5    1:54   57   46:01  7:25         
   80   493   875 Colin Holloway           39 Palm City              FL 2:27:01  136   28:57  1:56    1:50   35 1:03:35  23.5    1:24  133   51:17  8:16         
   81   517   843 Josuă© Giraldo           35 Miami                  FL 2:27:31  178   30:48  2:04    1:54   80 1:06:10  22.5    1:35   68   47:07  7:35         
   82   521   961 Rob Morris               38 Atlanta                GA 2:27:38   96   28:01  1:53    2:15  108 1:08:05  21.9    2:03   72   47:16  7:37         
   83   524  1054 Ronald Stenger           39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:39   84   27:47  1:52    2:27   50 1:04:11  23.2    2:13  128   51:02  8:13         
   84   531   819 Roy Foley                35 Valrico                FL 2:27:47  208   32:05  2:09    2:02   32 1:03:30  23.5    2:07   86   48:05  7:45         
   85   536  1080 Chris White              39 Tampa                  FL 2:27:55  155   29:44  1:59    2:18   52 1:04:18  23.2    1:48  109   49:48  8:01         
   86   557   767 Lance Comstock           35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:25   17   24:29  1:38    2:25  145 1:09:58  21.3    2:06  102   49:29  7:58         
   87   564   722 Scott Bingham            38 Atlanta                GA 2:28:35   79   27:33  1:51    3:39  160 1:10:25  21.2    2:20   50   44:39  7:12         
   88   565  1073 Dwight Watkins II        36 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:36   46   25:38  1:43    1:57   81 1:06:24  22.5    1:47  161   52:52  8:31         
   89   572   949 Todd Miller              35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:46   22   24:37  1:39    2:38  222 1:14:01  20.1    1:12   59   46:20  7:28         
   90   575   921 Jose Lopez               38 Tampa                  FL 2:28:50   27   24:42  1:39    1:46  104 1:07:56  22.0    2:07  155   52:20  8:26         
   91   583  1010 Daniel Richardson        39 Pensacola              FL 2:29:03  126   28:44  1:55    1:54   78 1:06:00  22.6    2:07  116   50:21  8:07         
   92   587   810 Richard Farrington       38 Nassau, BHS               2:29:06   69   26:46  1:48    2:16  102 1:07:37  22.1    1:56  122   50:33  8:09         
   93   590   965 Christopher Mulhern      39 Orange Park            FL 2:29:13  109   28:13  1:53    2:09   76 1:05:55  22.6    1:29  139   51:30  8:18         
   94   597   740 Lance Brown              37 Odessa                 FL 2:29:23  258   34:23  2:18    2:41   43 1:03:58  23.3    1:25   63   46:58  7:34         
   95   614   976 Matthew Noone            36 Gulph Mills            PA 2:29:49   47   25:39  1:43    2:25  130 1:09:19  21.5    2:31  110   49:56  8:03         
   96   631  1040 Jecoa Simmons            35 Port Orange            FL 2:30:07   11   23:25  1:34    2:10   68 1:05:18  22.8    2:31  214   56:45  9:08         
   97   649   820 John Fonk                39 Atlanta                GA 2:30:23  152   29:38  1:59    2:24   96 1:07:11  22.2    1:31  106   49:40  8:00         
   98   651   804 Jason Everett            36 Tampa                  FL 2:30:24  237   32:53  2:12    3:34  129 1:09:17  21.5    1:20   38   43:21  6:59         
   99   655   824 Ed Fowler                37 Tybee Island           GA 2:30:28   60   26:22  1:46    2:06  118 1:08:39  21.7    1:36  144   51:48  8:21         
  100   659  1093 Scott Wu                 38 Boca Raton             FL 2:30:38  290   37:02  2:29    2:18   24 1:02:40  23.8    1:29   70   47:12  7:36         
  101   662   758 Thomas Clark             39 Tempe                  AZ 2:30:44   89   27:54  1:52    3:28  141 1:09:49  21.4    1:42   80   47:53  7:43         
  102   670   760 Terrance Clemens         36 Ocean City             NJ 2:30:58  203   31:53  2:08    1:52   99 1:07:26  22.1    1:48   85   48:00  7:44         
  103   671   848 Kevin Glass              38 Cumming                GA 2:31:01  199   31:44  2:07    2:30   57 1:04:36  23.1    1:42  121   50:30  8:08         
  104   672   977 James Nottage            39 Nassau, BHS               2:31:02  104   28:09  1:53    2:41   77 1:06:00  22.6    1:58  153   52:17  8:25         
  105   692   790 Matthew Dipaolo          39 Jacksonville           FL 2:31:34  132   28:53  1:56    2:37  164 1:10:41  21.1    1:29   82   47:56  7:43         
  106   695   700 Joe Aschenbrenner        39 Tampa                  FL 2:31:37  185   31:10  2:05    2:55   90 1:06:51  22.3    2:19   92   48:24  7:48         
  107   699  1091 Joel Wonicker-Cook       39 Palm Harbor            FL 2:31:42   41   25:24  1:42    2:25   86 1:06:32  22.4    1:44  203   55:40  8:58         
  108   710  1055 Chuck Stovall            35 Tampa                  FL 2:32:00  245   33:35  2:15    3:10   36 1:03:38  23.4    1:57  107   49:40  8:00         
  109   728   878 Alan Holt                36 Ormond Beach           FL 2:32:25   24   24:40  1:39    2:06  138 1:09:45  21.4    1:45  181   54:10  8:44         
  110   732   739 Rollin Brewster III      38 Lithia                 FL 2:32:30  146   29:28  1:58    2:30  236 1:14:59  19.9    1:58   39   43:37  7:02         
  111   737   743 Joe Buckheit             37 Naples                 FL 2:32:41   65   26:28  1:46    2:58   31 1:03:30  23.5    2:09  223   57:39  9:17         
  112   741   981 Hokan Ojert              39 Alpharetta             GA 2:32:47  198   31:41  2:07    3:05   98 1:07:14  22.2    2:25   91   48:23  7:48         
  113   743  1059 David Sweeney            39 New York               NY 2:32:50  151   29:37  1:59    2:33  175 1:11:03  21.0    1:57   77   47:43  7:41         
  114   746   757 Chris Clark              38 O'Fallon               MO 2:32:54  142   29:07  1:57    2:24  170 1:10:52  21.0    1:47   98   48:46  7:51         
  115   766   983 Christopher Olson        39 Tampa                  FL 2:33:18   87   27:51  1:52    2:48  197 1:12:00  20.7    2:01   95   48:41  7:50         
  116   774   746 Phillip Cadman           37 West Chester           OH 2:33:32  113   28:17  1:54    2:33  147 1:10:02  21.3    2:12  120   50:30  8:08         
  117   781   828 Jason Fulford            35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:42   94   27:59  1:52    2:00   97 1:07:12  22.2    1:23  195   55:10  8:53         
  118   798   959 Julio More               38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:57  129   28:49  1:56    4:27  217 1:13:26  20.3    4:26   29   42:51  6:54         
  119   813   709 John Baron               39 Tampa                  FL 2:34:21  228   32:40  2:11    3:04   69 1:05:21  22.8    2:07  131   51:10  8:14         
  120   817   932 Ben Maitre               35 Seaside                CA 2:34:25  160   30:00  2:00    2:50  186 1:11:36  20.8    1:41   90   48:20  7:47         
  121   822   978 Aaron Novak              37 Neptune Beach          FL 2:34:29   68   26:38  1:47    3:07  123 1:08:57  21.6    2:21  137   51:29  8:18    2:00 
  122   833   744 David Bunce              35 Austin                 TX 2:34:43  107   28:11  1:53    2:38   40 1:03:49  23.4    3:02  218   57:05  9:12         
  123   839   785 Bryan Denham             39 Ormond Beach           FL 2:34:53  103   28:09  1:53    2:46  114 1:08:24  21.8    1:23  182   54:12  8:44         
  124   842   752 Peter Cestaro            37 Brooklyn               NY 2:34:54   55   26:13  1:45    2:16  224 1:14:22  20.1    1:40  118   50:25  8:07         
  125   854   874 David Hili               35 New York               NY 2:35:03  214   32:13  2:09    3:06  146 1:09:58  21.3    2:04   78   47:43  7:41         
  126   859   801 Daniel Eisel             37 Winter Park            FL 2:35:09   36   25:14  1:41    2:50  169 1:10:51  21.0    2:13  176   54:03  8:42         
  127   884   783 Jorge De La Osa          38 Longwood               FL 2:35:35   28   24:44  1:39    2:42  125 1:09:00  21.6    1:48  220   57:23  9:15         
  128   891   688 Adam Alonso              38 Belleair               FL 2:35:44   85   27:49  1:52    2:21   49 1:04:09  23.2    2:01  245   59:26  9:34         
  129   895  1060 Mike Sweigart            37 Roswell                GA 2:35:48  127   28:47  1:56    4:37   94 1:07:04  22.2    2:21  166   53:02  8:32         
  130   900   953 Kevin Molway             37 Kansas City            MO 2:35:52  163   30:12  2:01    3:09  190 1:11:40  20.8    3:32   75   47:21  7:38         
  131   902   948 Jon Miles                37 Rye                    NY 2:35:55  250   33:49  2:16    3:03   61 1:04:59  22.9    2:02  148   52:03  8:23         
  132   915   690 Jonathan Aman            36 St. Petersburg         FL 2:36:07  186   31:12  2:05    2:40  103 1:07:41  22.0    2:54  141   51:42  8:20         
  133   916  1039 Francis Short            38 Linwood                NJ 2:36:08   54   26:05  1:45    3:17  195 1:11:55  20.7    2:24  157   52:29  8:27         
  134   919   912 Bill Layman              35 Clearwater             FL 2:36:10  130   28:50  1:56    2:44  128 1:09:12  21.6    2:28  163   52:58  8:32         
  135   920   705 Jonathan Bair            35 Marietta               GA 2:36:10  164   30:15  2:01    3:49  250 1:16:20  19.5    2:47   34   43:01  6:56         
  136   927   179 Ken Fanelli              39 Jacksonville           FL 2:36:25  158   29:52  2:00    2:34  139 1:09:47  21.4    2:26  145   51:48  8:21         
  137   937  1071 Cameron Walts            36 Atlanta                GA 2:36:38   45   25:38  1:43    2:25  119 1:08:45  21.7    1:37  229   58:15  9:23         
  138   948   750 Luke Carvalho            37 Plant City             FL 2:36:57  279   35:43  2:23    2:00   91 1:06:56  22.3    1:36  125   50:44  8:10         
  139   964   693 Gunnar Anderson          37 Simpsonville           SC 2:37:18  180   30:55  2:04    3:34  203 1:12:19  20.6    2:38   81   47:55  7:43         
  140   968   718 Juan Bermudez            39 Weston                 FL 2:37:26   40   25:23  1:42    3:19  110 1:08:09  21.9    2:10  230   58:28  9:25         
  141   970   696 Agustin Arellano         36 Miami                  FL 2:37:30  190   31:28  2:06    4:06  157 1:10:21  21.2    2:51   97   48:45  7:51         
  142   971   939 Brad Martz               37 Tampa                  FL 2:37:30  147   29:30  1:58    2:41  120 1:08:46  21.7    2:20  183   54:15  8:44         
  143   973   968 Steven Neel              38 Suwanee                GA 2:37:30   30   24:48  1:40    2:43  122 1:08:51  21.7    2:36  233   58:35  9:26         
  144   974   862 Mike Hatmaker            38 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 2:37:31  168   30:21  2:02    3:04  206 1:12:24  20.6    2:09  104   49:35  7:59         
  145   982  1027 Luis Santillan           36 Miami                  FL 2:37:42  239   33:00  2:12    1:49  136 1:09:42  21.4    1:23  146   51:50  8:21         
  146   984   899 Kyle Kimball             39 Ocala                  FL 2:37:43  218   32:23  2:10    2:31  171 1:10:54  21.0    1:50  113   50:08  8:05         
  147   986   784 Richard Delucia          39 Jupiter                FL 2:37:44  156   29:44  1:59    2:09  151 1:10:13  21.2    1:44  175   53:55  8:41         
  148  1004   967 John Murray              39 Fort Myers             FL 2:38:00  264   34:42  2:19    3:11  163 1:10:36  21.1    1:26   87   48:07  7:45         
  149  1011   931 Roger Mahmood            39 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:38:08  188   31:13  2:05    2:33  166 1:10:44  21.1    1:43  147   51:57  8:22         
  150  1023   920 Mark Long                39 Atlanta                GA 2:38:14  106   28:11  1:53    3:01  124 1:08:59  21.6    2:21  207   55:46  8:59         
  151  1046   821 Troy Ford                39 Atlanta                GA 2:38:41  118   28:30  1:54    2:41  213 1:12:57  20.4    1:54  160   52:40  8:29         
  152  1047  1008 Pete Rials               36 Bokeelia               FL 2:38:42  115   28:19  1:54    2:08  144 1:09:57  21.3    1:53  186   54:26  8:46    2:00 
  153  1058  1081 Daniel Williams          39 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:38:51  114   28:17  1:54    3:27   85 1:06:31  22.4    2:41  226   57:57  9:20         
  154  1069   906 Stephen Krombolz         37 Bethesda               MD 2:39:03  209   32:06  2:09    2:42  187 1:11:37  20.8    2:31  114   50:09  8:05         
  155  1074   797 Steve Durkee             38 Macon                  GA 2:39:09  223   32:32  2:11    3:01  185 1:11:29  20.9    2:08  112   50:01  8:03         
  156  1083  1041 Brian Simpson            35 Valrico                FL 2:39:19  191   31:29  2:06    5:11  140 1:09:49  21.4    2:03  126   50:49  8:11         
  157  1086   725 John Blackmon            39 Powder Springs         GA 2:39:23  270   35:05  2:21    3:44   89 1:06:44  22.3    1:34  152   52:17  8:25         
  158  1095   900 Gregory King             35 Charlotte              NC 2:39:33  165   30:15  2:01    3:07  153 1:10:17  21.2    1:50  178   54:05  8:43         
  159  1102  1011 Paul Richau              39 Sarasota               FL 2:39:39  125   28:44  1:55    2:28  191 1:11:43  20.8    2:03  191   54:44  8:49         
  160  1112   943 Glenn McCoin             39 Norcross               GA 2:39:57  224   32:32  2:11    3:32  149 1:10:04  21.3    2:05  142   51:46  8:20         
  161  1124   890 Bradford Johnson         39 Tampa                  FL 2:40:08  263   34:39  2:19    2:14  227 1:14:32  20.0    1:40   67   47:05  7:35         
  162  1133  1102 Jonas Hedman             37 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:16  172   30:29  2:02    2:17  142 1:09:54  21.3    2:04  201   55:34  8:57         
  163  1135   732 Ted Bolt                 39 Ormond Beach           FL 2:40:16  205   31:57  2:08    2:36  168 1:10:49  21.1    1:53  130   51:03  8:13    2:00 
  164  1140   955 Barry Moomaw             37 Atlanta                GA 2:40:18  233   32:51  2:12    3:37  154 1:10:18  21.2    2:06  138   51:29  8:18         
  165  1142   904 James Kordomenos         37 Sarasota               FL 2:40:19  222   32:29  2:10    3:11  115 1:08:35  21.7    3:05  164   53:01  8:32         
  166  1148   761 Ron Coffman              39 Tampa                  FL 2:40:27  162   30:11  2:01    3:04  205 1:12:21  20.6    1:49  167   53:03  8:33         
  167  1154   755 Scott Christmas          39 Fairhope               AL 2:40:33  249   33:48  2:16    2:30  180 1:11:23  20.9    1:55  127   50:59  8:13         
  168  1156   825 Joe Fratangelo           38 Tampa                  FL 2:40:35   44   25:33  1:43    3:19  143 1:09:55  21.3    3:00  238   58:49  9:28         
  169  1158   708 Brian Balboni            39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:38  235   32:53  2:12    3:34  127 1:09:09  21.6    2:43  156   52:21  8:26         
  170  1174   891 Kyle Jones               36 Atlanta                GA 2:41:06  216   32:19  2:10    2:48  210 1:12:42  20.5    2:58  117   50:21  8:07         
  171  1187   973 Ted Noble                38 Roswell                GA 2:41:35  207   32:04  2:09    4:14  189 1:11:40  20.8    2:16  135   51:23  8:17         
  172  1189  1017 Jose Roche               39 Miramar                FL 2:41:37  243   33:29  2:14    2:26  181 1:11:24  20.9    2:00  154   52:20  8:26         
  173  1193   704 Jeff Baer                38 Fayetteville           GA 2:41:39  200   31:45  2:07    3:10  159 1:10:24  21.2    2:13  180   54:09  8:43         
  174  1194   897 Attila Kelman            38 Jacksonville           FL 2:41:39  217   32:21  2:10    3:41  131 1:09:29  21.5    2:08  177   54:03  8:42         
  175  1195   892 Chris Juall              39 Sarasota               FL 2:41:41  225   32:33  2:11    3:13  209 1:12:42  20.5    1:48  101   49:27  7:58    2:00 
  176  1200   830 Michael Galvin           38 Orlando                FL 2:41:51  176   30:37  2:03    3:18  240 1:15:33  19.7    1:59  119   50:26  8:07         
  177  1205   787 Randy Dial               38 Tampa                  FL 2:41:57  286   36:45  2:27    2:35   79 1:06:10  22.5    2:00  187   54:28  8:46         
  178  1224  1082 Dale Williams            39 Kingston               PA 2:42:23  183   31:02  2:05    3:22  137 1:09:45  21.4    2:21  209   55:54  9:00         
  179  1259   829 Shaun Gallagher          35 Tampa                  FL 2:42:57  121   28:35  1:55    1:57  173 1:10:58  21.0    2:22  240   59:06  9:31         
  180  1262   800 Scott Edinger            39 Tampa                  FL 2:42:59  195   31:35  2:07    2:43  196 1:11:56  20.7    2:17  188   54:30  8:47         
  181  1268   888 Kevin Johnson            37 Naples                 FL 2:43:06   80   27:37  1:51    3:20  211 1:12:45  20.5    2:47  123   50:38  8:09    6:00 
  182  1282   717 Dan Bennett              39 Ormond Beach           FL 2:43:24  102   28:07  1:53    4:59  238 1:15:12  19.8    2:31  158   52:36  8:28         
  183  1285   938 Steve Martin             38 Bradenton              FL 2:43:28  268   34:59  2:20    2:23   92 1:06:59  22.3    2:19  215   56:50  9:09         
  184  1286   768 James Conner             39 Grand Haven            MI 2:43:33  184   31:09  2:05    2:34  111 1:08:11  21.9    2:09  246   59:32  9:35         
  185  1293   713 Daniel Becker            37 South Boston           MA 2:43:35  145   29:23  1:58    3:54  172 1:10:58  21.0    2:24  217   56:57  9:10         
  186  1294  1052 Sean Stanton             38 Orlando                FL 2:43:36   99   28:04  1:53    3:24  126 1:09:06  21.6    2:18  235   58:46  9:28    2:00 
  187  1304   849 Gary Glenn               37 Trinity                FL 2:43:47  181   30:56  2:04    2:44  177 1:11:18  20.9    3:05  205   55:45  8:59         
  188  1307   925 Reed Luikaart            39 St. Charles            MO 2:43:51  101   28:06  1:53    2:41  216 1:13:20  20.3    2:05  225   57:41  9:17         
  189  1330  1000 Christopher Portelli     35 Roswell                GA 2:44:09  210   32:07  2:09    3:24  161 1:10:27  21.2    2:02  211   56:11  9:03         
  190  1335  1042 Ron Sklamm               39 Atlanta                GA 2:44:14  138   28:58  1:56    4:45  201 1:12:14  20.6    2:50  200   55:30  8:56         
  191  1343   880 Christian Horcel         39 Miami                  FL 2:44:19  227   32:38  2:11    2:24  193 1:11:48  20.8    1:54  202   55:37  8:57         
  192  1348   747 Jeff Callahan            37 Clearwater             FL 2:44:24  301   38:06  2:33    2:40  107 1:08:03  21.9    2:27  168   53:09  8:34         
  193  1359   883 Alex Hu                  38 New York               NY 2:44:45  252   33:57  2:16    3:39  178 1:11:19  20.9    2:28  170   53:24  8:36         
  194  1363   946 David Mendelblatt        38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:44:50  122   28:36  1:55    3:04  264 1:17:59  19.1    1:49  169   53:24  8:36         
  195  1369   778 Angelo Daniel            38 Land O Lakes           FL 2:44:56  285   36:35  2:27    2:17  148 1:10:03  21.3    1:56  179   54:08  8:43         
  196  1374   969 Brian Nesmith            38 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:44:59  133   28:54  1:56    3:37  176 1:11:11  20.9    3:39  224   57:40  9:17         
  197  1381  1022 Matthew Ruel             37 Miami                  FL 2:45:11  213   32:11  2:09    2:55  156 1:10:21  21.2    4:28  197   55:19  8:55         
  198  1386   884 Kevin Hudec              37 Alpharetta             GA 2:45:15  266   34:56  2:20    3:48  150 1:10:09  21.3    2:31  174   53:52  8:40         
  199  1394   803 Jose Espinel             36 Marietta               GA 2:45:20  110   28:14  1:53    3:13  245 1:15:59  19.6    2:03  208   55:53  9:00         
  200  1401  1076 Randy Watts              35 Palmetto               FL 2:45:30  179   30:53  2:04    2:49  202 1:12:17  20.6    2:52  213   56:40  9:08         
  201  1417   879 Creighton Holt           39 Tampa                  FL 2:45:50  193   31:32  2:07    4:02  288 1:20:17  18.6    2:18   56   45:43  7:22    2:00 
  202  1420   728 Chris Blum               38 Milford                OH 2:45:53  153   29:40  1:59    3:33  242 1:15:44  19.7    2:18  190   54:41  8:48         
  203  1433   701 George Attmore           36 Alpharetta             GA 2:46:16  170   30:26  2:02    4:35  200 1:12:08  20.7    3:41  199   55:28  8:56         
  204  1459   901 Kevin Klare              38 Hoboken                NJ 2:46:55  150   29:34  1:59    3:30  184 1:11:29  20.9    2:03  253 1:00:21  9:43         
  205  1479   786 Matthew Depenbrock       39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:47:22  300   38:02  2:33    2:44  234 1:14:53  19.9    2:14  103   49:32  7:59         
  206  1508   944 John McElhone            38 Lutz                   FL 2:47:50  281   35:58  2:24    4:11  220 1:13:52  20.2    2:38  132   51:12  8:15         
  207  1518   799 Shawn Eckley             37 Tampa                  FL 2:48:00  226   32:35  2:11    2:55  276 1:18:44  18.9    1:40  150   52:07  8:24         
  208  1519   924 Chris Lucius             37 Atlanta                GA 2:48:02  231   32:48  2:12    6:22  183 1:11:27  20.9    3:40  171   53:47  8:40         
  209  1543  1013 Justin Ried              35 Maitland               FL 2:48:19  276   35:32  2:23    2:25  218 1:13:41  20.2    1:59  192   54:44  8:49         
  210  1547   864 Gavin Hawken             35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:48:24  283   36:12  2:25    2:24  269 1:18:08  19.1    2:17  100   49:25  7:58         
  211  1577  1033 John Schneider           37 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:48:55  271   35:07  2:21    3:46  134 1:09:31  21.5    2:31  227   58:02  9:21         
  212  1599   711 Zachary Barthel          38 Catonsville            MD 2:49:11  201   31:48  2:08    4:35  256 1:16:59  19.4    2:54  162   52:57  8:32         
  213  1603  1096 Sean Young               39 Marietta               GA 2:49:13  140   29:01  1:57    2:47  133 1:09:31  21.5    2:22  273 1:03:35 10:14    2:00 
  214  1632   699 Mitchell Arnold          35 Dallas                 GA 2:49:56  173   30:29  2:02    4:48  253 1:16:42  19.4    2:40  196   55:19  8:54         
  215  1636  1034 Todd Schweitzer          35 Tampa                  FL 2:49:58  206   32:02  2:09    4:32  266 1:18:02  19.1    3:13  151   52:12  8:24         
  216  1669   776 Richard Crutchfield      36 Vero Beach             FL 2:50:44  174   30:32  2:03    3:18  226 1:14:31  20.0    2:17  251 1:00:08  9:41         
  217  1686   795 Richard Duffy            38 Bloomfield Hills       MI 2:51:09  124   28:43  1:55    3:18  280 1:18:56  18.9    2:03  228   58:11  9:22         
  218  1706   818 Michael Foerster         38 Raleigh                NC 2:51:28  175   30:34  2:03    3:42  214 1:12:59  20.4    2:35  248   59:40  9:37    2:00 
  219  1708   863 Frank Haunstetter        39 Valrico                FL 2:51:29  253   34:05  2:17    2:26  165 1:10:41  21.1    2:01  262 1:02:18 10:02         
  220  1709  1016 Richard Roberts          36 Deatsville             AL 2:51:29  169   30:25  2:02    2:54  179 1:11:19  20.9    2:34  261 1:02:18 10:02    2:00 
  221  1711   850 Tom Goodwin              39 Tampa                  FL 2:51:31  108   28:12  1:53    2:52  155 1:10:19  21.2    3:12  290 1:06:57 10:47         
  222  1728   796 Chris Dupree             38 Acworth                GA 2:51:42  305   38:39  2:35    2:42  229 1:14:41  20.0    1:55  172   53:47  8:40         
  223  1730   695 Henry Aquino             36 Miami                  FL 2:51:43  262   34:32  2:19    3:28  188 1:11:37  20.8    3:09  239   58:59  9:30         
  224  1747   714 Todd Beckerman           39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:52:01  311   39:21  2:38    4:06   95 1:07:04  22.2    2:42  237   58:49  9:28         
  225  1753   794 Barry Dufault            38 Atlanta                GA 2:52:09  202   31:52  2:08    2:34  182 1:11:25  20.9    3:05  270 1:03:15 10:11         
  226  1777   905 Jamie Krass              39 New York               NY 2:52:35  277   35:35  2:23    3:30  271 1:18:27  19.0    2:03  165   53:01  8:32         
  227  1781   771 Rob Coombs               39 Sykesville             MD 2:52:40  189   31:21  2:06    4:02  258 1:17:04  19.4    3:24  216   56:50  9:09         
  228  1784   754 Patrick Christmas        37 Orlando                FL 2:52:43  211   32:10  2:09                                     129   51:03  8:13         
  229  1791  1089 Steven Wladis            37 Fayetteville           NY 2:52:49  137   28:58  1:56    2:52  241 1:15:40  19.7    2:12  269 1:03:08 10:10         
  230  1798  1002 Stewart Pratt            37 Chicago                IL 2:52:56  306   38:43  2:35    3:32  237 1:15:04  19.9    3:00  159   52:38  8:29         
  231  1802  1058 John Sweeney             36 Manhasset              NY 2:53:00  177   30:43  2:03    4:18  284 1:19:50  18.7    3:18  193   54:52  8:50         
  232  1822   766 Russ Compton             35 Louisville             KY 2:53:19  272   35:07  2:21    4:39  192 1:11:44  20.8    5:28  212   56:22  9:05         
  233  1842  1020 Marcos Rosado            36 Jacksonville           FL 2:53:35  187   31:12  2:05    3:13  261 1:17:11  19.3    2:27  247   59:34  9:36         
  234  1843  1032 Paul Schmidgall          39 Bonita Springs         FL 2:53:36  289   36:56  2:28    3:12  239 1:15:29  19.8    2:15  206   55:46  8:59         
  235  1845   960 Daniel Morgan            38 Alpharetta             GA 2:53:36  251   33:54  2:16    3:20  106 1:07:58  21.9    3:41  279 1:04:45 10:26         
  236  1856   928 Mike Machado             39 Clearwater             FL 2:53:47  274   35:15  2:21    6:10  231 1:14:44  20.0    3:51  173   53:49  8:40         
  237  1871  1086 Markus Windesheim        35 Orlando                FL 2:54:00  196   31:37  2:07    4:12  204 1:12:21  20.6    2:20  257 1:01:32  9:55    2:00 
  238  1874   860 Gene Hart                39 West Columbia          SC 2:54:04  278   35:36  2:23    2:53  273 1:18:36  19.0    2:05  194   54:55  8:51         
  239  1875   724 Paul Birkeli             35 Atlanta                GA 2:54:08  240   33:12  2:13    5:10  272 1:18:35  19.0    2:48  185   54:26  8:46         
  240  1886  1038 Steven Shavlik           39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:54:19  204   31:54  2:08    4:24  208 1:12:32  20.6    2:59  263 1:02:31 10:04         
  241  1895   691 Mark Anderson            36 Lehigh Acres           FL 2:54:29  161   30:01  2:01    5:04  300 1:23:13  17.9    4:09  149   52:04  8:23         
  242  1902   993 John Petillo             36 Sugar Hill             GA 2:54:33  144   29:09  1:57    4:09  221 1:14:00  20.2    3:55  272 1:03:23 10:12         
  243  1953   712 Noel Basquin             37 Batavia                IL 2:55:38  269   35:04  2:21    4:23  228 1:14:39  20.0    2:13  243   59:20  9:33         
  244  1973  1067 Matthew Tracy            37 St. Petersburg         FL 2:56:04  308   38:57  2:36    4:51  246 1:16:00  19.6    1:58  184   54:21  8:45         
  245  1975   816 Daniel Fluet             35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:56:04   70   26:50  1:48    2:22  232 1:14:45  20.0    2:52  297 1:09:17 11:09         
  246  1978   721 Michael Bertarelli       36 Bridgewater            MA 2:56:12  315   39:54  2:40    3:15  215 1:13:06  20.4    2:41  219   57:16  9:13         
  247  1984   937 Jeff Marrah              36 Atlanta                GA 2:56:14   77   27:25  1:50    3:43  235 1:14:56  19.9    3:11  291 1:07:01 10:48         
  248  1998   881 Brian Horne              38 Cape Coral             FL 2:56:26   98   28:03  1:53    2:17  262 1:17:16  19.3    3:55  281 1:04:57 10:28         
  249  2003   777 Dan Danai                35 Delray Beach           FL 2:56:29  171   30:28  2:02    2:19  251 1:16:35  19.5    2:10  282 1:04:58 10:28         
  250  2004   982 William Oliver           39 Savannah               GA 2:56:34  261   34:32  2:19    3:42  230 1:14:43  20.0    2:49  256 1:00:50  9:48         
  251  2011   822 Domingo Fornoles         37 Clermont               FL 2:56:41  221   32:27  2:10    3:55  255 1:16:56  19.4    3:18  250 1:00:07  9:41         
  252  2041   857 Brandt Gully             35 Marietta               GA 2:57:16  280   35:56  2:24    9:11  296 1:22:17  18.1    4:26   55   45:28  7:19         
  253  2048   889 John Johnson             38 Brooklyn               NY 2:57:28  254   34:06  2:17    5:48  247 1:16:05  19.6    2:23  241   59:07  9:31         
  254  2050   823 Michael Fortuna          39 Land O Lakes           FL 2:57:31  295   37:28  2:30    2:24  158 1:10:23  21.2    2:35  278 1:04:43 10:25         
  255  2088   882 Matthew Horton           36 Fort Myers             FL 2:58:05  232   32:51  2:12    3:18  225 1:14:28  20.0    2:15  283 1:05:15 10:30         
  256  2090  1019 Keith Roher              39 Tampa                  FL 2:58:06  135   28:56  1:56    3:21  207 1:12:26  20.6    2:37  303 1:10:49 11:24         
  257  2135   730 Corey Bobb               38 Longwood               FL 2:59:20  282   36:07  2:25    3:38  223 1:14:22  20.1    2:25  265 1:02:51 10:07         
  258  2144   992 Aaron Pernat             37 Glenmoore              PA 2:59:31  197   31:40  2:07    3:43  194 1:11:55  20.7    2:29  301 1:09:46 11:14         
  259  2146   686 Raymond Adapon           38 Greenwich              CT 2:59:33  287   36:49  2:28    4:20  254 1:16:48  19.4    3:07  232   58:31  9:26         
  260  2155   858 John Guynn               38 Rockville              MD 2:59:38  316   39:56  2:40    3:36  199 1:12:03  20.7    2:12  259 1:01:53  9:58         
  261  2163   707 Christopher Balaban      35 Coconut Creek          FL 2:59:51  238   32:59  2:12    6:17  198 1:12:00  20.7    2:56  284 1:05:42 10:35         
  262  2168   807 Peter Fallon             38 Tampa                  FL 2:59:58  192   31:30  2:06    5:17  294 1:22:08  18.2    5:21  204   55:45  8:59         
  263  2176   956 Adrian Moon              37 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:10  309   38:59  2:36    2:24  219 1:13:46  20.2    1:59  267 1:03:04 10:09         
  264  2189   773 Jay Corckran             37 Annapolis              MD 3:00:22   90   27:56  1:52    2:07  248 1:16:05  19.6    3:04  307 1:11:12 11:28         
  265  2211   687 Jeffrey Allen            38 Dunedin                FL 3:01:01  212   32:10  2:09    3:41  260 1:17:06  19.3    3:41  277 1:04:25 10:22         
  266  2218   753 Kevin Chesebro           37 St. Petersburg         FL 3:01:16  219   32:23  2:10    4:01  274 1:18:37  19.0    2:28  258 1:01:49  9:57    2:00 
  267  2221   964 Tom Mowery               37 Edgewater              FL 3:01:21  234   32:52  2:12    3:19  267 1:18:02  19.1    3:33  274 1:03:36 10:14         
  268  2223  1006 Chaz Repak               39 Somerville             NJ 3:01:24  284   36:18  2:26    6:10  259 1:17:05  19.3    2:31  244   59:21  9:34         
  269  2228   727 Carlton Blow             38 Orlando                FL 3:01:35  265   34:46  2:20    3:47  252 1:16:42  19.4    3:44  255 1:00:39  9:46    2:00 
  270  2236   987 Chris Panarelli          36 Tampa                  FL 3:01:41  246   33:39  2:15    4:37  291 1:20:46  18.5    2:23  252 1:00:18  9:43         
  271  2279  1031 Paul Schatz              36 Bradenton              FL 3:02:43  230   32:43  2:11    2:34  212 1:12:52  20.5    2:18  309 1:12:18 11:39         
  272  2287   975 Michael Noone            35 Daytona Beach          FL 3:02:51  241   33:14  2:13    6:20  304 1:24:15  17.7    4:32  189   54:31  8:47         
  273  2320   917 William Litwin           39 Sanford                FL 3:03:37  236   32:53  2:12    2:57  312 1:26:48  17.2    2:14  236   58:46  9:28         
  274  2331   840 Rob Gingell              39 Fort Myers             FL 3:03:55  154   29:41  1:59    4:33  283 1:19:46  18.7    3:59  285 1:05:57 10:37         
  275  2367  1001 Alan Powell              38 Atlanta                GA 3:04:51  314   39:49  2:40    3:59  292 1:21:06  18.4    3:50  210   56:09  9:03         
  276  2381   703 Jason Aurelia            38 Duluth                 GA 3:05:09  255   34:09  2:17    4:44  289 1:20:34  18.5    1:54  276 1:03:50 10:17         
  277  2441   811 Darren Farris            38 St. Petersburg         FL 3:06:52  303   38:17  2:34    3:27  287 1:20:02  18.6    2:16  266 1:02:51 10:07         
  278  2452  1084 Andrew Wilson            35 Decatur                GA 3:07:04  296   37:31  2:31    6:57  305 1:24:44  17.6    6:29  136   51:25  8:17         
  279  2459   869 Derek Hess               38 St. Petersburg         FL 3:07:11  244   33:30  2:14    4:45  316 1:28:25  16.9    2:58  222   57:35  9:16         
  280  2484   895 Drew Kaplan              38 New York               NY 3:07:55  321   42:10  2:49    2:52  286 1:19:59  18.6    2:49  249 1:00:07  9:41         
  281  2485   918 Carl Lobue Jr.           38 Henderson              NV 3:07:56  291   37:07  2:29    6:27  263 1:17:39  19.2    3:25  271 1:03:20 10:12         
  282  2507  1043 Michael Sloan            35 New York               NY 3:08:18  131   28:51  1:56    3:58  319 1:29:59  16.6    3:21  260 1:02:11 10:01         
  283  2521  1029 J Scanlan                37 Bradenton              FL 3:08:45  288   36:53  2:28    2:44  302 1:23:54  17.8    2:39  264 1:02:37 10:05         
  284  2525   952 Dan Modzeleski           39 Grand Rapids           MI 3:08:58  260   34:31  2:18    4:21  277 1:18:51  18.9    3:03  295 1:08:14 10:59         
  285  2542  1064 Jeff Thompson            35 Glenview               IL 3:09:13  298   37:53  2:32    3:54  257 1:17:00  19.4    2:44  293 1:07:44 10:54         
  286  2544  1050 Richard Stafford         38 Orlando                FL 3:09:18   43   25:30  1:42    6:23  275 1:18:43  18.9    6:33  308 1:12:11 11:37         
  287  2550   723 Carey Birch              39 Fort Myers             FL 3:09:30  312   39:26  2:38    3:27  265 1:18:01  19.1    2:24  287 1:06:15 10:40         
  288  2558   954 Kwame Monthrope          38 Mableton               GA 3:09:41  307   38:49  2:36    2:45  282 1:19:36  18.7    2:23  286 1:06:10 10:39         
  289  2585  1049 Chad Spencer             35 Oldsmar                FL 3:10:17  229   32:41  2:11    3:03  249 1:16:16  19.6    3:19  315 1:15:01 12:05         
  290  2595  1053 Louis Stempfer           38 Clearwater             FL 3:10:32  313   39:31  2:39    3:51  310 1:25:53  17.4    2:34  234   58:45  9:28         
  291  2596   791 Rob Dobbs                37 St. Petersburg         FL 3:10:34  294   37:20  2:30    3:45  270 1:18:21  19.0    3:14  294 1:07:56 10:56         
  292  2618   735 Christopher Boykin       36 North Miami            FL 3:11:08  257   34:20  2:18    2:19  278 1:18:52  18.9    2:05  313 1:13:34 11:51         
  293  2620   998 James Polachy            36 Largo                  FL 3:11:10  293   37:17  2:30    3:26  306 1:24:44  17.6    2:07  275 1:03:37 10:15         
  294  2637   957 Scott Moore              38 Fort Lauderdale        FL 3:11:39   92   27:57  1:52    4:42  308 1:25:11  17.5    4:07  300 1:09:43 11:14         
  295  2654   792 Peter Doyle              37 Palm Harbor            FL 3:12:12  242   33:29  2:14    4:21  285 1:19:51  18.7    3:32  305 1:11:02 11:26         
  296  2655   988 Dan Parravano            38 Brandon                FL 3:12:12  325   45:12  3:01    5:41  299 1:22:55  18.0    3:05  198   55:22  8:55         
  297  2671   770 John Cook                35 Brooklyn               NY 3:12:34  247   33:40  2:15    3:05  321 1:32:47  16.1    2:31  254 1:00:32  9:45         
  298  2692   842 Stephen Gionta           35 Lansdowne              PA 3:13:15  267   34:59  2:20    5:14  313 1:26:52  17.2    3:05  268 1:03:07 10:10         
  299  2693  1048 Orville Soto             36 Tampa                  FL 3:13:16  319   41:05  2:45    4:46  281 1:19:19  18.8    3:19  280 1:04:49 10:26         
  300  2704   999 Jeff Popiel              39 Arvada                 CO 3:13:33  297   37:43  2:31    4:38  279 1:18:53  18.9    3:00  298 1:09:20 11:10         
  301  2774   729 Justin Bobak             38 Silver Spring          MD 3:15:22  292   37:13  2:29    6:12  318 1:29:39  16.6    3:02  242   59:17  9:33         
  302  2799   958 Mitch Moosbrugger        38 Marietta               GA 3:16:04  273   35:10  2:21    4:51  295 1:22:11  18.1    3:04  304 1:10:50 11:24         
  303  2813   980 Joe Oddo                 39 Longwood               FL 3:16:25  320   41:18  2:46    5:11  244 1:15:54  19.6    4:59  292 1:07:05 10:48    2:00 
  304  2821   995 Andy Piazza              39 Atlanta                GA 3:16:38  256   34:11  2:17    5:07  298 1:22:47  18.0    3:59  302 1:10:36 11:22         
  305  2865   710 Mark Barrett             39 Tampa                  FL 3:17:56  322   42:25  2:50    4:14  233 1:14:51  19.9    2:19  314 1:14:08 11:56         
  306  2959   945 Curtis McIntyre          38 Tampa                  FL 3:21:51  302   38:10  2:33    4:09  297 1:22:22  18.1    3:42  312 1:13:31 11:50         
  307  2963  1072 Phil Wartenberg          38 Tampa                  FL 3:22:00  330   55:46  3:44    4:30  290 1:20:44  18.5    3:35  221   57:27  9:15         
  308  2987   877 Bjorn Holmstrom          38 Tampa                  FL 3:22:59  323   42:58  2:52    4:34  293 1:21:44  18.2    2:38  306 1:11:05 11:27         
  309  3008   814 John Fitzgerald          35 Belleair Bluffs        FL 3:24:00  304   38:33  2:35    2:53  301 1:23:38  17.8    2:35  316 1:16:22 12:18         
  310  3013   866 Darren Held              38 Long Beach             CA 3:24:17  317   40:06  2:41    6:08  322 1:34:50  15.7    4:45  231   58:30  9:25         
  311  3064   827 James Fugit              37 Tampa                  FL 3:26:33  259   34:28  2:18    3:51  243 1:15:45  19.7    4:55  321 1:27:36 14:06         
  312  3101   894 Estuardo Juarez          39 Brooklyn               NY 3:28:05  215   32:16  2:10    7:12  317 1:28:55  16.8    6:57  310 1:12:48 11:43         
  313  3102  1024 Scott Sadis              39 Tampa                  FL 3:28:06  310   39:18  2:38    5:55  320 1:31:51  16.2    4:08  289 1:06:55 10:47         
  314  3124  1005 Stephen Reed             39 Haines City            FL 3:28:59  324   43:40  2:55    6:16  309 1:25:26  17.5    5:20  296 1:08:19 11:00         
  315  3125   734 Jon Bormann              38 Fort Collins           CO 3:29:00  329   47:59  3:12    4:23  303 1:24:01  17.7    3:06  299 1:09:33 11:12         
  316  3217   831 Jesus Gandarillas        37 St. Petersburg         FL 3:34:55  299   37:59  2:32    3:20  314 1:27:03  17.1    3:14  319 1:23:21 13:25         
  317  3218   815 John Fitzgerald          39 Cocoa                  FL 3:35:01  326   45:21  3:02    3:37  307 1:25:05  17.5    2:41  318 1:18:20 12:37         
  318  3259   950 Michael Millman          38 New York               NY 3:38:15  275   35:24  2:22    5:07  323 1:36:20  15.5    4:38  317 1:16:48 12:22         
  319  3405  1103 Joseph Williams          38 Phoenix                AZ 3:52:25  332 1:05:41  4:23    7:37  311 1:26:14  17.3    6:04  288 1:06:52 10:46         
  320  3453   812 Owen Feeney              38 Estero                 FL 4:00:07  328   46:36  3:07    4:46  268 1:18:07  19.1    7:12  322 1:43:28 16:39         
  321  3508  1007 Juan Restrepo            39 Delray Beach           FL 4:16:35  331   57:20  3:50    8:28  325 1:41:27  14.7    4:14  320 1:25:09 13:43         
  322  3528   896 Jeffrey Keating          37 Decatur                GA 4:30:01  318   40:44  2:43   47:06  324 1:39:14  15.0    8:07  311 1:12:53 11:44    2:00 
  323     0   689 Alfredo Alvarado         36 Miami                  FL          105   28:10  1:53    3:24  174 1:11:02  21.0    2:20                            
  324     0  1078 Tim Weber                37 Tampa                  FL          139   29:00  1:56    2:56  112 1:08:14  21.9    2:05                            
  325     0   798 Scott Dyer               39 Sarasota               FL           93   27:57  1:52    2:09   63 1:05:00  22.9   17:15                            
  326     0   706 David Bair               38 Belleair               FL           32   24:51  1:40    4:07  315 1:27:12  17.1    2:54                            
  327     0   698 Chris Armstrong          39 Henderson              NV           66   26:32  1:47    2:51  326 1:49:32  13.6                                    
  328     0   910 Matthew Landess          36 Rye                    NY           56   26:17  1:46    3:39                                                       
  329     0   996 John Pickron             35 Atlanta                GA          248   33:44  2:15    6:20                                                       
  330     0  1035 Matthew Sedgwick         36 Coral Gables           FL          123   28:38  1:55                                                               
  331     0  1095 Allon Yaron              37 New York               NY          141   29:03  1:57                                                               
  332     0   994 Alex Petreas             35 Sarasota               FL          327   45:34  3:03                                                               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   346  3856 Kathy Goody              39 Davidson               NC 2:22:16    8   26:10  1:45    1:42   11 1:09:38  21.4    1:20    2   43:29  7:00         
    2   383  3709 Kimberly Fabian          36 Kitchener              ON 2:23:47    7   26:06  1:45    1:54    4 1:08:13  21.9    1:25    5   46:10  7:26         
    3   398  3764 Erin Kowal               35 Redington Beach        FL 2:24:08    3   25:46  1:44    1:58    3 1:08:00  21.9    1:28    9   46:56  7:34         
    4   420  3779 Sarah Matchett           38 Davidson               NC 2:24:52   28   29:03  1:57    1:47   10 1:09:25  21.5    1:23    1   43:16  6:58         
    5   426  3690 Ludmila Cosio-Lima       38 Pensacola              FL 2:25:01    4   25:52  1:44    2:16    7 1:08:30  21.8    1:48    7   46:38  7:31         
    6   464  3740 Gabriele Hauck           39 Savannah               GA 2:26:20   27   29:02  1:57    2:19    1 1:05:26  22.8    1:38   13   47:58  7:44         
    7   514  3801 Tracy Parker             38 Odessa                 FL 2:27:30   18   28:18  1:54    2:03    9 1:09:04  21.6    1:32    6   46:35  7:30         
    8   547  3781 Christine McDonald       37 Palm Harbor            FL 2:28:11    2   25:21  1:42    1:52   21 1:12:49  20.5    1:33    8   46:39  7:31         
    9   568  3846 Birgit Walters           39 Miami Beach            FL 2:28:39    5   25:54  1:44    2:06    6 1:08:27  21.8    1:41   22   50:34  8:09         
   10   620  3830 Consuela Styer           37 Winter Park            FL 2:29:57   42   30:24  2:02    2:35    2 1:07:20  22.1    1:52   11   47:46  7:42         
   11   632  3815 Tricia Rydson            35 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:30:09    1   24:14  1:37    2:08   29 1:13:19  20.3    1:28   16   49:03  7:54         
   12   715  3654 Amy Adcock               39 Alexandria             VA 2:32:05   12   27:18  1:50    1:49   25 1:13:05  20.4    1:58   12   47:56  7:43         
   13   796  3756 Lisa Kaschak             39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:56   20   28:20  1:54    1:53   16 1:11:58  20.7    1:23   21   50:24  8:07         
   14   830  3841 Marianto Upshaw          38 Tampa                  FL 2:34:39   17   28:10  1:53    2:53   28 1:13:19  20.3    2:09   14   48:10  7:46         
   15   848  3761 Jessica Koelsch          39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:34:56  104   34:31  2:19    2:33    5 1:08:22  21.8    2:07   10   47:26  7:38         
   16   864  3747 Beth Hudson              38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:35:16   38   29:54  2:00    2:42   15 1:11:45  20.8    1:48   17   49:09  7:55         
   17   904  3778 Jill Martino             35 Lutz                   FL 2:35:58   22   28:35  1:55    1:34    8 1:08:34  21.7    1:26   53   55:51  9:00         
   18   925  3757 Tanis Keenan             39 Delray Beach           FL 2:36:17   19   28:19  1:54    1:57   17 1:12:30  20.6    1:37   31   51:56  8:22         
   19   969  3697 Erin Demarines           39 Tampa                  FL 2:37:29   46   30:50  2:04    2:12   13 1:11:17  20.9    1:57   25   51:16  8:15         
   20   981  3673 Dianne Brennan           39 Orlando                FL 2:37:39   53   31:54  2:08    2:20   43 1:15:41  19.7    1:46    4   46:00  7:25         
   21   987  3812 Helene Roth              37 Brooklyn               NY 2:37:44   31   29:13  1:57    2:07   22 1:13:01  20.4    1:20   20   50:04  8:04    2:00 
   22   999  3704 Katie Durkee             36 Macon                  GA 2:37:55   39   29:54  2:00    2:54   14 1:11:22  20.9    2:32   18   49:15  7:56    2:00 
   23  1037  3723 Danielle Furey           39 Weston                 FL 2:38:33   13   27:21  1:50    2:32   24 1:13:04  20.4    2:20   41   53:19  8:35         
   24  1038  3829 Julie Sturgeon           39 Littleton              CO 2:38:33   67   32:24  2:10    2:24   31 1:13:30  20.3    1:34   15   48:42  7:51         
   25  1147  3776 Gloria Marchese          39 Tampa                  FL 2:40:26   61   32:12  2:09    2:40   12 1:11:11  20.9    2:13   33   52:12  8:24         
   26  1191  3810 Stacy Robertshaw         39 Bonita Springs         FL 2:41:39  101   34:25  2:18    2:02   23 1:13:03  20.4    1:36   23   50:34  8:09         
   27  1214  3739 Stephanie Hart-Hughes    37 Zephyrhills            FL 2:42:04   63   32:18  2:10    3:08   30 1:13:23  20.3    2:04   24   51:14  8:15         
   28  1325  3685 Cindy Cohen-Scott        37 Chandler               AZ 2:44:02  110   35:04  2:21    3:03   61 1:17:19  19.3    3:10    3   45:28  7:19         
   29  1345  3719 Kara Fothergill          35 Quincy                 MA 2:44:20   32   29:14  1:57    3:07   57 1:17:03  19.4    2:29   34   52:29  8:27         
   30  1367  3828 Kristin Steuerle         35 Santa Rosa             CA 2:44:55   68   32:26  2:10    3:09   37 1:15:04  19.9    1:46   36   52:33  8:28         
   31  1395  3720 Donya Fowler             37 Tybee Island           GA 2:45:21   78   33:03  2:13    2:34   74 1:18:11  19.1    1:50   19   49:46  8:01         
   32  1399  3693 Kim Daunt                39 Bradenton              FL 2:45:25   11   27:01  1:49    2:21   62 1:17:19  19.3    2:22   57   56:23  9:05         
   33  1403  3738 Angela Hancock           39 Cape Coral             FL 2:45:34   21   28:34  1:55    2:50   75 1:18:21  19.0    2:40   39   53:11  8:34         
   34  1422  3749 Aline Hyatt              38 Fort Myers             FL 2:45:55   57   32:06  2:09    2:22   51 1:16:20  19.5    1:54   40   53:14  8:34         
   35  1434  3771 Gwen Logan               38 Henniker               NH 2:46:17   92   33:49  2:16    3:03   19 1:12:44  20.5    1:43   47   54:58  8:51         
   36  1467  3711 Andrea Faller            35 Delray Beach           FL 2:47:06   10   26:12  1:45    2:33   46 1:16:01  19.6    2:09   74 1:00:12  9:42         
   37  1468  3668 Jessica Bodine           38 Easton                 CT 2:47:07   15   27:42  1:51    3:40   79 1:18:31  19.0    1:44   49   55:31  8:57         
   38  1492  3663 Stephanie Baldwin        36 Washington             DC 2:47:34   49   31:27  2:06    2:42   69 1:17:40  19.2    2:11   42   53:36  8:38         
   39  1502  3791 Chelsea Moore            35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:47:43  122   36:26  2:26    2:28   36 1:14:59  19.9    1:51   32   52:01  8:23         
   40  1509  3689 Melanie Cordier          35 Seminole               FL 2:47:56   52   31:50  2:08    2:34   67 1:17:38  19.2    2:05   43   53:51  8:40         
   41  1514  3667 Kathi Blais              35 Valdosta               GA 2:47:57   23   28:38  1:55    1:49   65 1:17:25  19.3    1:40   58   56:26  9:05    2:00 
   42  1563  3683 Kate Chesley             39 Fredericksburg         VA 2:48:42  108   34:44  2:19    3:15   18 1:12:37  20.5    2:29   52   55:39  8:58         
   43  1564  3793 Alison Morris            37 Aventura               FL 2:48:42   66   32:23  2:10    2:24   71 1:17:59  19.1    2:04   45   53:54  8:41         
   44  1572  3845 Lisa Vitali              39 Baltimore              MD 2:48:50   62   32:12  2:09    2:48   41 1:15:20  19.8    2:14   55   56:17  9:04         
   45  1589  3759 Rebecca Kimber           35 Alpharetta             GA 2:49:02   72   32:35  2:11    2:57   49 1:16:17  19.5    2:14   48   55:01  8:52         
   46  1597  3816 Michelle Salomon         36 Chicago                IL 2:49:10    6   26:00  1:44    2:58   91 1:19:58  18.6    2:13   64   58:03  9:21         
   47  1624  3688 Natalie Conte            36 Marietta               GA 2:49:41   16   27:46  1:52    2:51   80 1:18:45  18.9    1:43   67   58:37  9:26         
   48  1639  3775 Sue Maitre               37 Seaside                CA 2:50:03   71   32:33  2:11    3:16   44 1:15:48  19.7    2:08   56   56:21  9:04         
   49  1640  3806 Victoria Rennesund       38 Tampa                  FL 2:50:04   60   32:10  2:09    3:05   42 1:15:23  19.8    2:54   59   56:34  9:07         
   50  1652  3696 Reynolds Delisle         38 Decatur                GA 2:50:24    9   26:11  1:45    2:49   58 1:17:14  19.3    2:00   87 1:02:13 10:01         
   51  1670  3718 Ilene Fortin             37 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:50:44   84   33:22  2:14    2:57   38 1:15:10  19.8    1:48   63   57:31  9:16         
   52  1690  3835 Laura Thompson           37 Wilton Manors          FL 2:51:13   36   29:34  1:59    3:24   33 1:14:22  20.1    2:24   78 1:01:31  9:54         
   53  1692  3707 Heather Ellison          37 Clearwater             FL 2:51:16   91   33:46  2:16    2:09   94 1:20:49  18.5    2:03   35   52:30  8:27         
   54  1699  3726 Susan Gervais            35 Rye                    NY 2:51:22   47   31:10  2:05    2:57   52 1:16:22  19.5    2:30   66   58:26  9:25         
   55  1710  3733 Rachael Greene           37 St. Augustine          FL 2:51:30  109   34:50  2:20    2:58   68 1:17:40  19.2    2:11   44   53:53  8:41         
   56  1718  3669 Stacy Boessel            36 Orlando                FL 2:51:35   45   30:41  2:03    3:33   77 1:18:24  19.0    2:03   62   56:56  9:10         
   57  1736  3848 Andrea Watkins           36 Highlands Ranch        CO 2:51:48   40   29:57  2:00    2:04   39 1:15:18  19.8    2:46   82 1:01:45  9:57         
   58  1768  3800 Paula Olson              39 Tampa                  FL 2:52:25  111   35:09  2:21    2:49   32 1:13:33  20.3    1:45   69   59:11  9:32         
   59  1783  3670 Melissa Boyer            36 Lithia                 FL 2:52:42  123   36:31  2:27    2:56   83 1:18:57  18.9    3:03   26   51:17  8:16         
   60  1801  3657 Shauna Anstey            39 Winter Garden          FL 2:52:58   37   29:35  1:59    2:47   54 1:16:37  19.5    1:45   88 1:02:17 10:02         
   61  1816  3754 Cindy Jovanovic          38 Ada                    MI 2:53:13   94   34:05  2:17    2:54   20 1:12:45  20.5    1:56   79 1:01:35  9:55         
   62  1819  3787 Robin Moen               38 Largo                  FL 2:53:18  100   34:23  2:18    3:06  104 1:22:19  18.1    2:13   27   51:19  8:16         
   63  1836  3839 Kristy Troy              35 Orlando                FL 2:53:33  103   34:29  2:18    3:01  100 1:22:08  18.2    2:08   28   51:49  8:21         
   64  1859  3659 Archana Arora            38 Palm Harbor            FL 2:53:50   97   34:10  2:17    2:50   34 1:14:34  20.0    2:25   72   59:54  9:39         
   65  1866  3698 Kelly Denzio             36 Winter Park            FL 2:53:53   34   29:24  1:58    2:23   76 1:18:21  19.0    1:48   83 1:01:59  9:59         
   66  1867  3734 Barbara Grooms           36 Gainesville            FL 2:53:54   33   29:18  1:58    3:44  101 1:22:11  18.1    4:02   46   54:41  8:48         
   67  1894  3700 Christine Dirita         37 Drexel Hill            PA 2:54:28   51   31:36  2:07    4:08  119 1:25:10  17.5    1:42   30   51:53  8:21         
   68  1910  3763 Kolla Kolbeinsdottir     37 DeLand                 FL 2:54:45   30   29:11  1:57    2:53   55 1:16:47  19.4    1:58   93 1:03:57 10:18         
   69  1912  3826 Sherry Soper             39 Lithia                 FL 2:54:58  112   35:11  2:21    2:57  102 1:22:14  18.1    2:45   29   51:52  8:21         
   70  1915  3725 Melissa Gansereit        35 Alpharetta             GA 2:55:05   26   28:56  1:56    3:38   26 1:13:08  20.4    2:19  110 1:07:06 10:48         
   71  1920  3760 Alaina Kimmey            37 Clearwater             FL 2:55:10   48   31:26  2:06    7:23   64 1:17:21  19.3    2:24   60   56:38  9:07         
   72  1921  3741 Julie Haura              36 Tampa                  FL 2:55:10  117   35:47  2:24    3:03   63 1:17:19  19.3    2:24   61   56:38  9:07         
   73  1947  3852 Melissa Wu               38 Boca Raton             FL 2:55:34   50   31:29  2:06    2:15   27 1:13:15  20.4    2:21  104 1:06:15 10:40         
   74  1967  3853 Pam Yantis               39 Powder Springs         GA 2:55:55   99   34:18  2:18    3:13   96 1:21:00  18.4    1:49   51   55:37  8:58         
   75  1976  3751 Lynnette Johnson         35 Pennellville           NY 2:56:07   65   32:22  2:10    2:55   47 1:16:12  19.6    3:13   77 1:01:27  9:54         
   76  1992  3767 Rebecca Lemmon           36 Reedville              VA 2:56:20   90   33:43  2:15    3:22   82 1:18:46  18.9    2:18   65   58:13  9:23         
   77  2018  3802 Melinda Parrott          35 Jupiter                FL 2:56:49   25   28:49  1:56    2:09   81 1:18:45  18.9    1:52   98 1:05:17 10:31         
   78  2043  3827 Kathleen Stephenson      38 Cumming                GA 2:57:19  142   40:54  2:44    3:34   73 1:18:02  19.1    2:03   37   52:49  8:30         
   79  2044  3822 Christi Seykora          36 Palm Harbor            FL 2:57:20  143   40:54  2:44    3:33   72 1:18:00  19.1    2:05   38   52:49  8:30         
   80  2070  3799 Christine Oh             38 Manhasset              NY 2:57:48  126   36:44  2:27    2:22   97 1:21:01  18.4    2:08   50   55:34  8:57         
   81  2107  3677 Beth Budden              36 Savannah               GA 2:58:42  134   37:56  2:32    2:41   84 1:19:17  18.8    2:39   54   56:10  9:03         
   82  2121  3737 Carolyn Hall             38 New York               NY 2:59:01   44   30:41  2:03    3:07   99 1:21:17  18.3    3:14   75 1:00:45  9:47         
   83  2154  3770 Lynette Lipp             36 St. Simons Island      GA 2:59:38   81   33:13  2:13    3:22   70 1:17:54  19.1    2:21   89 1:02:50 10:07         
   84  2157  3849 Stephanie Wilson         36 Chicago                IL 2:59:40   35   29:28  1:58    3:55   90 1:19:54  18.7    4:47   80 1:01:37  9:55         
   85  2165  3715 Lindy Fireline           35 Bradenton              FL 2:59:53   58   32:08  2:09    2:29   78 1:18:28  19.0    2:18   96 1:04:32 10:24         
   86  2167  3785 Dana Meadows             38 Babylon                NY 2:59:58  113   35:12  2:21    2:24   40 1:15:20  19.8    2:32   95 1:04:32 10:24         
   87  2231  3687 Kathleen Connolly        38 Gilbert                AZ 3:01:37  102   34:26  2:18    7:30   56 1:16:59  19.4    2:36   73 1:00:07  9:41         
   88  2233  3825 Kama Smith               35 Rocky Point            NY 3:01:38  133   37:43  2:31    2:41   86 1:19:25  18.8    2:26   70   59:25  9:34         
   89  2257  3819 Jamie Schwarz            38 Alpharetta             GA 3:02:13   73   32:38  2:11    3:13   60 1:17:16  19.3    2:08  107 1:07:00 10:47         
   90  2262  3680 Kristin Carter           36 Odessa                 FL 3:02:17  106   34:32  2:19    4:04   87 1:19:29  18.8    2:04   85 1:02:10 10:01         
   91  2270  3832 Julie Sward              39 St. Louis              MO 3:02:24   55   32:01  2:09    2:17   98 1:21:17  18.3    2:15   97 1:04:37 10:24         
   92  2313  3730 Vanessa Goodrum          37 Lithia                 FL 3:03:27   98   34:17  2:18    4:41   93 1:20:08  18.6    2:38   81 1:01:44  9:57         
   93  2337  3658 Tracy Archer             39 Orlando                FL 3:03:59   95   34:07  2:17    2:36   35 1:14:39  20.0    2:12  121 1:10:27 11:21         
   94  2348  3655 Joy Anderson             36 Largo                  FL 3:04:19   89   33:36  2:15    3:27   45 1:15:59  19.6    2:26  117 1:08:52 11:05         
   95  2378  3844 Zoe Villain              38 Orlando                FL 3:05:05  128   36:56  2:28    1:52   48 1:16:12  19.6    1:50  115 1:08:18 11:00         
   96  2415  3681 Kristin Cason            38 Clearwater             FL 3:06:01   64   32:19  2:10    3:24   88 1:19:39  18.7    2:28  114 1:08:14 10:59         
   97  2430  3837 Marlene Tomaszkiewicz    35 Arlington              VA 3:06:21   86   33:26  2:14    3:50  105 1:22:20  18.1    2:50   91 1:03:56 10:18         
   98  2440  3691 Karen Cowden             37 Orlando                FL 3:06:43   24   28:42  1:55    2:32  103 1:22:18  18.1    3:39  119 1:09:34 11:12         
   99  2447  3833 Jennifer Taggart         35 Smithtown              NY 3:06:57   88   33:33  2:15    4:49  114 1:24:17  17.7    3:21   76 1:00:59  9:49         
  100  2482  3728 Kristee Gilbert          38 Lithia                 FL 3:07:51  141   40:46  2:44    4:10   53 1:16:26  19.5    2:34   92 1:03:56 10:18         
  101  2493  3708 Shelly Erion             38 Cape Coral             FL 3:08:05   82   33:16  2:14    2:27  113 1:24:05  17.7    2:43  102 1:05:35 10:34         
  102  2504  3813 Kirby Ruffner            35 Brooklyn               NY 3:08:16  144   40:57  2:44    5:21   92 1:20:03  18.6    2:03   71   59:53  9:39         
  103  2512  3712 Emily Farris             37 St. Petersburg         FL 3:08:29   70   32:31  2:11    2:47  123 1:25:44  17.4    3:11   94 1:04:19 10:21         
  104  2539  3743 Bev Hendrix              39 Norcross               GA 3:09:10   75   32:44  2:11    3:33  108 1:23:21  17.9    2:30  109 1:07:04 10:48         
  105  2586  3745 Karen Holmes             38 Trumbull               CT 3:10:18  125   36:36  2:27    3:38  129 1:27:30  17.0    3:26   68   59:10  9:32         
  106  2593  3823 Jacqulyn Silagyi         38 Tampa                  FL 3:10:27  147   43:30  2:54    2:34   50 1:16:18  19.5    2:46  100 1:05:21 10:31         
  107  2604  3817 Paige Sattler            36 Hollywood              FL 3:10:47   79   33:09  2:13    3:56  121 1:25:20  17.5    3:03  101 1:05:22 10:32         
  108  2619  3768 Felicia Leonard          39 Clearwater             FL 3:11:10  118   35:55  2:24    3:03  111 1:23:44  17.8    3:12   99 1:05:18 10:31         
  109  2642  3766 Tara Krinksy             39 West Babylon           NY 3:11:43   83   33:20  2:14    3:05  135 1:28:37  16.8    2:49   90 1:03:54 10:17         
  110  2663  3808 Christina Rideout        38 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:12:25   69   32:28  2:10    3:28  120 1:25:18  17.5    2:28  116 1:08:44 11:04         
  111  2710  3735 Shellie Gruber           37 Raleigh                NC 3:13:42  121   36:11  2:25    3:39  117 1:24:46  17.6    2:06  108 1:07:02 10:48         
  112  2732  3742 Robin Helms              38 Winter Park            FL 3:14:18  137   38:03  2:33    4:36  128 1:26:23  17.3    3:16   84 1:02:02  9:59         
  113  2755  3836 Kristi Thum              38 St. Petersburg         FL 3:14:53  114   35:16  2:22    2:58   89 1:19:53  18.7    3:29  127 1:13:19 11:48         
  114  2760  3716 Serena Fong              37 New York               NY 3:14:56   59   32:09  2:09    2:59  132 1:27:37  17.0    2:43  118 1:09:30 11:12         
  115  2766  3803 Heather Perkins          38 Largo                  FL 3:15:01   43   30:36  2:03    2:18   85 1:19:23  18.8    2:33  142 1:20:13 12:55         
  116  2782  3804 Carrie Raukar            39 New York               NY 3:15:35   93   33:52  2:16    2:41  139 1:29:27  16.7    2:23  111 1:07:14 10:50         
  117  2808  3796 Gwen Myers               36 Powell                 OH 3:16:18  124   36:31  2:27    2:41  106 1:22:35  18.1    3:05  122 1:11:28 11:30         
  118  2819  3821 Frida Sellar             39 Key Biscayne           FL 3:16:34   80   33:11  2:13    4:31  115 1:24:25  17.7    2:38  124 1:11:51 11:34         
  119  2829  3678 Eileen Bull              37 Hartsdale              NY 3:16:52   41   29:57  2:00    4:42  109 1:23:25  17.9    3:54  133 1:14:55 12:04         
  120  2835  3792 Jacki Morris             36 Miami Shores           FL 3:17:11  139   39:41  2:39    2:38  107 1:23:16  17.9    2:03  120 1:09:35 11:12         
  121  2838  3824 Debra Slifkin            37 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:17:19   96   34:09  2:17    3:16   59 1:17:15  19.3    3:24  139 1:19:17 12:46         
  122  2842  3789 Heather Molway           36 Kansas City            MO 3:17:21   56   32:05  2:09    4:09  110 1:23:42  17.8    4:07  128 1:13:19 11:48         
  123  2850  3783 Louise McGuire           39 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 3:17:35  107   34:33  2:19    4:50  124 1:25:50  17.4    4:53  112 1:07:31 10:52         
  124  2855  3736 Christina Hajagos-Claus  38 New York               NY 3:17:40   85   33:24  2:14    2:23  116 1:24:45  17.6    2:52  131 1:14:18 11:58         
  125  2857  3847 Karen Wartenberg         37 Tampa                  FL 3:17:44  130   37:23  2:30    4:49  126 1:26:12  17.3    2:34  106 1:06:47 10:45         
  126  2875  3851 Cathy Worst              39 Virginia Beach         VA 3:18:17   87   33:31  2:15    3:51  118 1:25:07  17.5    4:09  123 1:11:41 11:33         
  127  2906  3842 Jennifer Vacala          39 Savannah               GA 3:19:45   77   33:03  2:13    3:49  131 1:27:33  17.0    2:32  126 1:12:50 11:44         
  128  2983  3805 Tracy Reinert            37 Bonita Springs         FL 3:22:50  115   35:27  2:22    3:30   95 1:20:58  18.4    2:23  143 1:20:34 12:58         
  129  3011  3794 Jamie Moses              39 Maitland               FL 3:24:05  105   34:32  2:19    3:01  125 1:26:06  17.3    2:54  137 1:17:35 12:30         
  130  3034  3850 Melissa Wolff            37 New York               NY 3:25:11  148   44:08  2:57    4:39  133 1:28:13  16.9    2:20  103 1:05:52 10:36         
  131  3054  3682 Jennifer Chabus          35 Long Beach             NY 3:26:16  138   38:22  2:34    4:14  112 1:23:51  17.8    3:36  134 1:16:15 12:17         
  132  3066  3854 Deborah Young            38 Levittown              NY 3:26:37  140   39:56  2:40    4:30  140 1:30:06  16.6    4:01  113 1:08:05 10:58         
  133  3070  3773 Kathlyn Mackovjak        39 St. Petersburg         FL 3:26:43  119   35:57  2:24    4:02  137 1:29:18  16.7    3:39  129 1:13:49 11:53         
  134  3089  3706 Maraquet Edquid          37 Colorado Springs       CO 3:27:42  120   35:58  2:24    2:47  136 1:28:39  16.8    3:04  135 1:17:16 12:26         
  135  3114  3843 Anne Vickers             36 Tampa                  FL 3:28:25  135   37:57  2:32    4:18  122 1:25:23  17.5    3:07  138 1:17:42 12:31         
  136  3158  3724 Kathleen Gannon          39 Winter Park            FL 3:30:38   76   32:50  2:12    6:31  143 1:32:20  16.2    4:18  132 1:14:41 12:02         
  137  3228  3702 Kathryn Dorney           37 Long Beach             NY 3:36:07   74   32:44  2:11    5:43  142 1:32:08  16.2    4:29  144 1:21:04 13:03         
  138  3229  3811 Karen Roth               36 Long Beach             NY 3:36:07   54   31:55  2:08    3:43  144 1:34:00  15.9    3:30  145 1:23:00 13:22         
  139  3263  3795 Claire Munday            39 Long Island City       NY 3:38:28  145   41:08  2:45    4:50  151 1:42:03  14.6    4:09  105 1:06:20 10:41         
  140  3267  3777 Tina Martin              39 St. Petersburg         FL 3:38:40  136   38:01  2:33    4:36  127 1:26:15  17.3    3:49  147 1:26:00 13:51         
  141  3287  3744 Leigh Ann Hogan          38 Valdosta               GA 3:40:32  151   47:40  3:11    4:25  141 1:31:17  16.3    3:13  130 1:13:59 11:55         
  142  3305  3774 Kellie Magnus            38 Miami                  FL 3:42:13  152   48:38  3:15    5:47  150 1:40:51  14.8    4:48   86 1:02:12 10:01         
  143  3353  3703 Leslie Dumas             35 DeLand                 FL 3:46:47  132   37:34  2:31    5:04  146 1:34:59  15.7    5:07  146 1:24:04 13:32         
  144  3374  3705 Kerry Dwyer              37 Jersey City            NJ 3:48:49  129   37:00  2:28    7:22  134 1:28:21  16.9    3:36  149 1:32:33 14:54         
  145  3394  3755 Suzanne Karibian         38 Farmington Hills       MI 3:51:23  116   35:42  2:23    3:45  130 1:27:31  17.0    4:01  151 1:40:26 16:10         
  146  3402  3729 Beth Goodman             38 Fort Lauderdale        FL 3:52:22  127   36:51  2:28    5:02  138 1:29:19  16.7    6:05  150 1:35:07 15:19         
  147  3407  3717 Maria Fornoles           38 Clermont               FL 3:52:38  146   41:52  2:48    4:51  145 1:34:39  15.8    3:32  148 1:27:45 14:08         
  148  3418  3695 Elaine Dejesus           39 Marietta               GA 3:54:41  154   57:29  3:50    4:04  147 1:37:19  15.3    3:12  125 1:12:39 11:42         
  149  3420  3684 Danielle Christensen     39 Homosassa              FL 3:54:54  131   37:24  2:30   13:47  148 1:39:05  15.1    4:44  141 1:19:55 12:52         
  150  3421  3758 Shannon Kennedy          38 Clearwater             FL 3:54:54  150   46:40  3:07    4:34  149 1:39:09  15.0    4:39  140 1:19:55 12:52         
  151  3434  3840 Helene Turner            36 Clearwater             FL 3:57:31  153   48:42  3:15    3:43  152 1:42:44  14.5    4:53  136 1:17:31 12:29         
  152     0  3765 Shauna Kranendonk        39 Jupiter                FL           29   29:04  1:57    2:25   66 1:17:31  19.2    4:42                            
  153     0  3807 Elana Rich               38 Gainesville            FL          149   44:41  2:59   11:16                                                       
  154     0  3790 Katrina Montgomery       37 Nassau, BHS                         14   27:36  1:51                                                               
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    73  1420 Richard Nixon            44 Coconut Creek          FL 2:06:11   14   23:27  1:34    1:53    1   59:25  25.1    1:13    6   40:15  6:29         
    2    82  1538 Andrea Ugazio            43 Kissimmee              FL 2:07:29    3   20:35  1:23    1:48    9 1:01:43  24.2    1:19   16   42:06  6:47         
    3    84  1157 Shawn Burke              43 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:07:32    6   22:16  1:30    2:03   21 1:02:58  23.7    1:17    1   39:00  6:17         
    4    86  1233 Dj Fairbanks             40 Palm Beach             FL 2:07:45    2   20:12  1:21    1:28   19 1:02:42  23.8    1:11   17   42:14  6:48         
    5    95  1362 John Macedo              43 Clearwater             FL 2:08:41    5   21:53  1:28    2:12    4 1:01:07  24.4    1:28   15   42:04  6:47         
    6   110  1417 Bruce Spencer            44 Coral Gables           FL 2:09:55   22   24:02  1:37    1:45   17 1:02:27  23.9    1:10    7   40:33  6:32         
    7   112  1504 Sean Snow                42 Dunbarton              NH 2:10:01   15   23:29  1:34    1:47   14 1:02:16  24.0    1:14    9   41:16  6:39         
    8   121  1413 Hugh Myrick              42 Charleston             SC 2:11:12   39   25:47  1:44    1:56   13 1:02:15  24.0    1:22    5   39:54  6:26         
    9   124  1361 Timothy Lyster           44 Naples                 FL 2:11:24   12   23:16  1:34    1:45   20 1:02:53  23.7    1:28   14   42:03  6:47         
   10   125  1551 Ken Wagner               44 Tampa                  FL 2:11:27   13   23:21  1:34    1:54    6 1:01:10  24.4    1:40   25   43:24  6:59         
   11   130  1454 David Reback             40 North Palm Beach       FL 2:11:44    7   22:18  1:30    1:21   23 1:03:04  23.6    1:15   28   43:47  7:03         
   12   135  1471 Adriano Rosa             44 Caledonia              MI 2:12:00   18   23:40  1:35    1:47   12 1:02:08  24.0    1:19   22   43:07  6:57         
   13   136  1285 Billy Hart               40 Jacksonville           FL 2:12:04   43   25:57  1:44    1:26   11 1:01:53  24.1    1:11   12   41:39  6:43         
   14   144  1290 Sean Hendryx             42 Clermont               FL 2:12:36   31   25:12  1:41    1:39   51 1:04:49  23.0    1:18    4   39:42  6:24         
   15   146  1118 Charles Anstadt          42 Seminole               FL 2:12:45   24   24:05  1:37    1:46   33 1:03:57  23.3    2:05    8   40:54  6:35         
   16   150  1253 Tim Gallagher            40 Aurora                 IL 2:13:04   20   23:52  1:36    1:36   56 1:04:58  23.0    1:15   11   41:26  6:40         
   17   152  1326 John Kendrigan           40 Jupiter                FL 2:13:08   10   23:00  1:32    1:31   24 1:03:09  23.6    1:19   29   44:11  7:07         
   18   154  1260 George Gibbons           41 Tampa                  FL 2:13:09   36   25:45  1:43    2:21   15 1:02:19  23.9    1:27   10   41:21  6:40         
   19   156  1339 Daniel Koser             43 Seminole               FL 2:13:21    4   21:40  1:27    1:27   16 1:02:24  23.9    1:12   64   46:39  7:31         
   20   161  1498 Rick Slifkin             43 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:13:47   32   25:13  1:41    1:58    3 1:00:54  24.5    1:29   30   44:15  7:08         
   21   194  1363 Shayne Macherowski       42 Coconut Creek          FL 2:15:47   89   28:16  1:54    1:57    5 1:01:08  24.4    1:47   20   42:40  6:52         
   22   203  1105 Kevin Abbate             41 Lake Worth             FL 2:16:05   62   27:09  1:49    1:58    2 1:00:28  24.7    1:53   31   44:38  7:11         
   23   211  1289 Jp Hendricks             41 Parkland               FL 2:16:35   77   27:47  1:52    2:15   62 1:05:40  22.7    1:41    2   39:14  6:19         
   24   217  1409 Daryl Mullholand         43 Clearwater             FL 2:16:49   28   24:24  1:38    1:51   36 1:04:07  23.3    1:40   33   44:48  7:13         
   25   218  1271 Stephen Griggs           43 Lake Mary              FL 2:16:50   37   25:45  1:43    2:01   22 1:02:59  23.7    1:20   32   44:46  7:13         
   26   256  1307 Geoffrey Irwin           43 Federick               MD 2:18:12    9   22:56  1:32    2:00   28 1:03:33  23.5    1:36   85   48:09  7:45         
   27   263  1438 Christopher Pittelli     44 Apex                   NC 2:18:41    1   19:34  1:19    2:17   30 1:03:38  23.4    1:57  133   51:16  8:16         
   28   283  1257 Steven Genne             43 Tampa                  FL 2:19:38   55   26:36  1:47    1:49   73 1:06:34  22.4    1:37   21   43:05  6:56         
   29   285  1528 Brian Toomey             44 Annapolis              MD 2:19:41   25   24:17  1:38    2:33   60 1:05:26  22.8    1:42   43   45:45  7:22         
   30   287  1408 Jack Mullen              44 Westport               CT 2:19:43   41   25:52  1:44    1:53   41 1:04:21  23.2    1:50   44   45:49  7:23         
   31   292  1295 Thomas Hoffman           44 Palm Harbor            FL 2:19:52   21   23:57  1:36    2:35   95 1:07:30  22.1    2:37   23   43:15  6:58         
   32   299  1342 Allen Kuhn               42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:20:05   78   27:56  1:52    2:34   34 1:04:04  23.3    2:10   24   43:22  6:59         
   33   301  1456 Natt Reifler             44 Maitland               FL 2:20:13   47   26:06  1:45    1:56  124 1:08:45  21.7    1:42   13   41:45  6:44         
   34   307  1353 Brian Lindgren           40 Sugar Grove            IL 2:20:41   29   25:00  1:40    2:51   49 1:04:48  23.0    1:45   54   46:18  7:28         
   35   320  1270 David Green              44 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:21:15   33   25:14  1:41    2:18   29 1:03:34  23.5    1:56   50   46:15  7:27    2:00 
   36   322  1486 Joshua Schott            41 Greenwich              CT 2:21:25   58   26:47  1:48    2:36   37 1:04:10  23.2    2:17   41   45:36  7:21         
   37   323  1176 John Charles             44 Ormond Beach           FL 2:21:34   26   24:17  1:38    2:37   38 1:04:15  23.2    2:05   56   46:22  7:28    2:00 
   38   330  1481 Jean-Pierre Scarfo       43 Arlington              VA 2:21:48   65   27:20  1:50    2:01   87 1:07:11  22.2    1:33   27   43:45  7:03         
   39   337  1348 Frank Ledda              42 Lutz                   FL 2:22:02   95   28:26  1:54    1:44   10 1:01:48  24.1    1:45   90   48:21  7:47         
   40   342  1145 Renato Brandileone       41 Miami Beach            FL 2:22:09  152   30:23  2:02    1:53   63 1:05:45  22.7    1:34   19   42:37  6:52         
   41   344  1146 Stephen Bregler          43 Delray Beach           FL 2:22:11  119   29:11  1:57    2:23   18 1:02:37  23.8    1:45   52   46:17  7:27         
   42   345  1239 Andrew Findlay           41 Lutz                   FL 2:22:14   16   23:37  1:35    1:47   91 1:07:25  22.1    2:00   80   47:27  7:39         
   43   350  1288 Clive Heke               43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:22:24   60   27:02  1:49    2:10   32 1:03:55  23.3    1:34   84   47:45  7:42         
   44   354  1149 Adam Bright, Md          42 Sarasota               FL 2:22:36  118   29:10  1:57    2:01   40 1:04:19  23.2    1:52   37   45:15  7:17         
   45   357  1386 Sean McFadden            40 Winter Park            FL 2:22:37  161   30:33  2:03    2:00   48 1:04:41  23.1    1:47   26   43:37  7:02         
   46   359  1303 Martin Huttig            42 Greenville             SC 2:22:42   53   26:26  1:46    2:30   50 1:04:49  23.0    1:33   79   47:26  7:38         
   47   360  1494 Vann Simmons             41 Amelia Island          FL 2:22:47   59   26:54  1:48    2:38   25 1:03:22  23.5    2:32   77   47:23  7:38         
   48   368  1347 Phil Lebouitllier        42 Fort Myers             FL 2:23:07  109   28:54  1:56    2:10   61 1:05:35  22.7    1:35   34   44:54  7:14         
   49   371  1465 Darren Robertshaw        43 Bonita Springs         FL 2:23:12   91   28:22  1:54    1:28   52 1:04:50  23.0    1:52   65   46:42  7:31         
   50   377  1382 Mark McClinton           41 Oak Ridge              TN 2:23:23   83   28:05  1:53    2:06   42 1:04:21  23.2    1:36   76   47:17  7:37         
   51   379  1343 Greg Kujawa              43 Palm Harbor            FL 2:23:29  164   30:34  2:03    1:38   39 1:04:16  23.2    1:29   40   45:33  7:20         
   52   399  1204 Todd Davidson            43 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:24:14  122   29:16  1:57    2:37   26 1:03:28  23.5    1:59   69   46:57  7:34         
   53   402  1298 Eric Howell              44 Bradenton              FL 2:24:18  239   32:57  2:12    1:52    8 1:01:28  24.3    1:41   57   46:22  7:28         
   54   418  1485 Rob Schmidt              41 Delray Beach           FL 2:24:50   50   26:10  1:45    2:54   53 1:04:53  23.0    2:43   87   48:11  7:46         
   55   431  1291 Jeffrey Henn             40 Fort Myers             FL 2:25:18  100   28:31  1:55    2:39   45 1:04:32  23.1    2:38   70   47:00  7:34         
   56   442  1422 Kemp Nussbaum            44 Savannah               GA 2:25:29   94   28:25  1:54    2:04   99 1:07:47  22.0    1:43   39   45:33  7:20         
   57   451  1313 Kurt Jones               40 Longwood               FL 2:26:00   74   27:39  1:51    3:03   67 1:06:09  22.5    1:52   38   45:19  7:18    2:00 
   58   461  1383 Frederic McCoy           40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:26:15   64   27:17  1:50    2:35   94 1:07:28  22.1    1:45   74   47:12  7:36         
   59   462  1243 Joseph Foglia            41 Coral Springs          FL 2:26:16   93   28:24  1:54    1:49   46 1:04:37  23.1    1:32  117   49:55  8:02         
   60   463  1575 Yariv Kafri              43 Roslyn                 NY 2:26:20   30   25:06  1:41    1:53  133 1:09:21  21.5    1:35   92   48:28  7:48         
   61   475  1221 Billy Downs              43 Novi                   MI 2:26:36   80   28:00  1:52    2:18   55 1:04:56  23.0    1:33  115   49:50  8:02         
   62   479  1445 Jeffrey Quedado          44 Morgantown             WV 2:26:38  101   28:34  1:55    2:08   96 1:07:37  22.1    1:47   61   46:35  7:30         
   63   486  1564 David Williams           40 Alpharetta             GA 2:26:51  117   29:10  1:57    2:15  101 1:07:50  22.0    1:33   47   46:05  7:25         
   64   497  1168 Bill Carballo            42 Key Biscayne           FL 2:27:04  111   29:03  1:57    2:38   47 1:04:38  23.1    2:07   96   48:40  7:50         
   65   499  1425 Scott Orlinsky           41 Aventura               FL 2:27:08   92   28:24  1:54    2:26   54 1:04:56  23.0    1:54   81   47:29  7:39    2:00 
   66   502  1151 Marc Brockman            44 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:27:15    8   22:20  1:30    3:29  225 1:14:07  20.1    1:36   42   45:44  7:22         
   67   507  1569 Rafael Yaniz             40 Miami                  FL 2:27:18   96   28:27  1:54    2:15  125 1:08:47  21.7    1:48   46   46:03  7:25         
   68   509  1403 Erik Morse               44 Cary                   NC 2:27:21   27   24:21  1:38    1:46   75 1:06:40  22.4    1:34  167   53:02  8:33         
   69   520  1453 Tom Ramthun              43 Sharpsburn             GA 2:27:37   17   23:38  1:35    2:44   43 1:04:23  23.2    3:21  140   51:33  8:18    2:00 
   70   522  1532 Richard Townsend         43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:38   88   28:12  1:53    2:08  128 1:08:56  21.6    1:45   62   46:39  7:31         
   71   523  1503 Joshua Smith             40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:39   19   23:41  1:35    2:26   77 1:06:44  22.3    2:27  156   52:22  8:26         
   72   525  1206 John Deluca              41 New York               NY 2:27:39  159   30:29  2:02    3:08  145 1:09:46  21.4    1:44   18   42:35  6:52         
   73   528  1161 Jody Byers               44 Tampa                  FL 2:27:44  175   30:54  2:04    2:27   70 1:06:27  22.4    2:02   45   45:56  7:24         
   74   529  1484 Paul Schloth             43 Jacksonville           FL 2:27:44  105   28:43  1:55    2:25  104 1:07:56  22.0    1:53   67   46:49  7:32         
   75   530  1115 Michael Allmer           44 Sarasota               FL 2:27:45  126   29:26  1:58    2:53   81 1:06:59  22.3    1:57   60   46:32  7:30         
   76   534  1283 James Harris             44 Longwood               FL 2:27:51   49   26:08  1:45    2:39   84 1:07:07  22.2    1:51  120   50:09  8:05         
   77   571  1193 Andrew Cronkhite         40 Jupiter                FL 2:28:44   71   27:35  1:51    2:36  111 1:08:22  21.8    2:00   89   48:12  7:46         
   78   592  1199 Scott Daniels            40 Concord                NH 2:29:14   40   25:48  1:44    3:43  120 1:08:39  21.7    2:12  100   48:55  7:53         
   79   598  1556 David Weismantel         42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:23  169   30:39  2:03    3:08   57 1:05:04  22.9    2:01   94   48:33  7:49         
   80   604  1448 Chris Quilty             41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:34   48   26:07  1:45    2:41  195 1:12:35  20.5    1:50   55   46:22  7:28         
   81   610  1512 Gary Stapleton           40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:44  146   30:15  2:01    3:11  130 1:09:10  21.6    2:11   35   44:59  7:15         
   82   626  1376 Kevin Mason              42 Southport              CT 2:30:02   84   28:07  1:53    3:06  106 1:08:06  21.9    2:19   58   46:27  7:29    2:00 
   83   627  1549 Todd Volheim             40 Oviedo                 FL 2:30:05   79   27:58  1:52    1:58  116 1:08:27  21.8    1:34  121   50:09  8:05         
   84   629  1558 Matt Werd                41 Lakeland               FL 2:30:07   75   27:41  1:51    1:56   58 1:05:14  22.9    1:53  173   53:24  8:36         
   85   633  1360 Rick Luise               40 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:30:10  188   31:26  2:06    2:48   31 1:03:53  23.3    2:10  116   49:54  8:02         
   86   654  1299 Rob Hudson               40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:30:27   67   27:25  1:50    3:04  140 1:09:37  21.4    2:07   51   46:15  7:27    2:00 
   87   660  1238 Judson Ficklen           41 Griffin                GA 2:30:39  233   32:49  2:12    3:06   79 1:06:53  22.3    1:41   49   46:12  7:27         
   88   661  1134 Scott Boe                42 Tampa                  FL 2:30:41  189   31:28  2:06    3:39   82 1:07:00  22.3    2:09   59   46:27  7:29         
   89   663  1553 Michael Wanger           40 Belleair               FL 2:30:46  183   31:10  2:05    2:19   69 1:06:15  22.5    1:58  105   49:06  7:55         
   90   673  1182 James Cohen              43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:03  121   29:14  1:57    2:58  103 1:07:52  22.0    2:21   97   48:40  7:50         
   91   683  1332 Jim Kleifges             44 Vienna                 VA 2:31:21   73   27:36  1:51    2:28  107 1:08:06  21.9    1:38  141   51:34  8:18         
   92   685  1224 Scott Duval              44 Henniker               NH 2:31:24  265   33:35  2:15    2:36   85 1:07:07  22.2    1:49   53   46:17  7:27         
   93   691  1507 Cornelius Spillane       42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:34  238   32:57  2:12    2:59    7 1:01:19  24.3    2:28  143   51:53  8:21         
   94   698  1541 Freddie Valdes           40 Lithia                 FL 2:31:39  176   30:55  2:04    2:14  139 1:09:37  21.4    1:48   72   47:09  7:36         
   95   700  1380 Robert Maue              40 Clearwater             FL 2:31:43  225   32:33  2:11    2:22  121 1:08:41  21.7    1:29   63   46:39  7:31         
   96   706  1414 Nick Nance               43 Valrico                FL 2:31:52   52   26:22  1:46    2:49  242 1:14:51  19.9    1:46   48   46:06  7:26         
   97   721  1337 Shayne Kondor            41 Powder Springs         GA 2:32:15  209   32:03  2:09    2:23   80 1:06:58  22.3    1:38  107   49:16  7:56         
   98   731  1301 Chad Hunt                40 Atlanta                GA 2:32:29  216   32:12  2:09    2:28  127 1:08:52  21.7    2:15   66   46:44  7:32         
   99   745  1106 John Abernathy           40 Land O Lakes           FL 2:32:52  125   29:19  1:58    3:46   97 1:07:42  22.0    2:33  110   49:34  7:59         
  100   751  1566 Ron Willms               44 Dunedin                FL 2:33:00  211   32:05  2:09    2:00  148 1:10:01  21.3    1:18   82   47:37  7:40         
  101   755  1252 Thomas Gale              40 Brandon                FL 2:33:09  154   30:25  2:02    2:28   66 1:06:06  22.6    1:55  152   52:16  8:25         
  102   761  1407 Steven Muir              44 Johnstown              OH 2:33:14  131   29:35  1:59    2:40  110 1:08:21  21.8    2:09  126   50:31  8:08         
  103   767  1171 Pete Carratt             42 Tampa                  FL 2:33:19  167   30:36  2:03    2:43   71 1:06:29  22.4    2:08  137   51:25  8:17         
  104   773  1468 Michael Rogers           42 Mount Dora             FL 2:33:30   68   27:29  1:50    2:42  149 1:10:03  21.3    1:34  113   49:45  8:01    2:00 
  105   775  1335 Michael Koenig           41 Oviedo                 FL 2:33:33   63   27:13  1:49    1:46  135 1:09:24  21.5    1:33  179   53:38  8:38         
  106   776  1185 John Evans               42 Valrico                FL 2:33:33  143   30:02  2:01    2:39   59 1:05:23  22.8    2:28  168   53:03  8:33         
  107   779  1274 Michael Guida            40 Huntington Station     NY 2:33:39  136   29:53  2:00    2:10   74 1:06:40  22.4    1:31  176   53:28  8:37         
  108   784  1488 Brian Scott              40 Largo                  FL 2:33:44  295   35:33  2:23    2:47  220 1:13:52  20.2    2:11    3   39:22  6:21         
  109   790  1264 Nelson Gonzalez          44 Miami Beach            FL 2:33:48  217   32:13  2:09    1:48  168 1:11:03  21.0    1:31   75   47:15  7:37         
  110   792  1179 Rich Chey                44 Atlanta                GA 2:33:49  226   32:34  2:11    3:58  102 1:07:51  22.0    2:33   68   46:56  7:34         
  111   799  1109 Scott Adams              44 Boca Raton             FL 2:33:58  182   31:04  2:05    3:30  117 1:08:30  21.8    2:25   93   48:31  7:49         
  112   802  1318 Stephen Katz             41 Woodcliff Lake         NJ 2:34:07  198   31:40  2:07    2:50   35 1:04:05  23.3    2:15  171   53:20  8:35         
  113   804  1127 John Beasley             40 Savannah               GA 2:34:12  157   30:27  2:02    3:09   68 1:06:09  22.5    2:26  146   52:03  8:23         
  114   808  1470 Pedro Rolon              42 Naples                 FL 2:34:17  241   32:59  2:12    2:55  172 1:11:23  20.9    2:00   36   45:02  7:15         
  115   815  1255 Troy Geauthreaux         42 Mandeville             LA 2:34:21  127   29:32  1:59    1:47  194 1:12:28  20.6    1:33  103   49:03  7:54         
  116   816  1375 Sean Marvin              41 York                   SC 2:34:24  135   29:52  2:00    3:12  153 1:10:10  21.3    1:29  112   49:43  8:00         
  117   819  1175 Alton Chapman            40 Mableton               GA 2:34:28   51   26:12  1:45    3:25  189 1:12:04  20.7    2:08  127   50:41  8:10         
  118   825  1436 Ron Peterson             41 Park Forest            IL 2:34:38  163   30:34  2:03    2:17  108 1:08:09  21.9    2:51  128   50:49  8:11         
  119   832  1155 Daniel Buddin            41 Marietta               GA 2:34:41   44   25:58  1:44    2:59   76 1:06:40  22.4    2:33  225   56:33  9:07         
  120   835  1249 Mark Freid               41 Winter Park            FL 2:34:47  145   30:12  2:01    2:50  164 1:10:42  21.1    1:59  104   49:06  7:55         
  121   844  1241 Tom Fitzgerald           42 Treasure Island        FL 2:34:55  192   31:30  2:06    2:09   86 1:07:07  22.2    1:56  150   52:15  8:25         
  122   845  1234 Preston Farrior          42 Tampa                  FL 2:34:56  149   30:19  2:02    1:55   83 1:07:05  22.2    2:15  174   53:24  8:36         
  123   849  1315 Carter Jones             44 Dunedin                FL 2:34:57  264   33:34  2:15    2:22   64 1:05:49  22.7    1:52  136   51:22  8:16         
  124   862  1378 Tim Matheis              41 Palmetto               FL 2:35:13   56   26:36  1:47    2:47  248 1:15:10  19.8    2:20   91   48:23  7:48         
  125   869  1472 Chris Ross               42 Largo                  FL 2:35:19  184   31:13  2:05    2:48  112 1:08:24  21.8    2:00  129   50:56  8:12         
  126   880  1377 Taun Masterson           43 Boca Raton             FL 2:35:31  144   30:06  2:01    2:02  206 1:13:00  20.4    1:32   99   48:53  7:52         
  127   881  1537 Brett Turner             41 Savannah               GA 2:35:33  120   29:11  1:57    2:41  152 1:10:09  21.3    2:35  102   49:00  7:54    2:00 
  128   901  1153 Robert Bruckner          41 Strongsvlle            OH 2:35:54   82   28:04  1:53    3:53  208 1:13:05  20.4    2:12   98   48:42  7:51         
  129   903  1207 Hayden Dempsey           41 Tallahassee            FL 2:35:57  137   29:54  2:00    3:26   89 1:07:21  22.1    2:08  169   53:11  8:34         
  130   907  1577 Michael Osmundson        40 Savannah               GA 2:35:59  139   29:58  2:00    2:37  155 1:10:15  21.2    3:00   88   48:12  7:46    2:00 
  131   910  1228 Chris English            41 Wellington             FL 2:36:02  261   33:33  2:15    2:29  159 1:10:31  21.1    1:46   83   47:45  7:41         
  132   921  1281 Thomas Harmon            41 Tampa                  FL 2:36:10                             100 1:07:48  22.0    2:14  189   54:18  8:45         
  133   928  1123 Jose Baez                44 Tampa                  FL 2:36:26  128   29:34  1:59    2:15   27 1:03:32  23.5    2:00  260   59:07  9:31         
  134   930  1113 Guy Alexandre            43 Miami                  FL 2:36:29  150   30:22  2:02    2:18  134 1:09:22  21.5    2:09  154   52:20  8:26         
  135   933  1480 Johann Saurbier          43 Naples                 FL 2:36:33  133   29:46  2:00    2:39  174 1:11:27  20.9    1:46  130   50:57  8:12         
  136   935  1242 Brian Fitzsimons         44 Short Hills            NJ 2:36:36   99   28:31  1:55    3:44  205 1:12:56  20.4    2:51   95   48:36  7:50         
  137   943  1431 Bum Park                 41 Doral                  FL 2:36:49  194   31:33  2:07    3:25  156 1:10:23  21.2    1:59  109   49:32  7:59         
  138   954  1137 Doug Booher              44 Jacksonville           FL 2:37:03   45   26:00  1:44    3:09  138 1:09:36  21.4    3:56  191   54:24  8:46         
  139   957  1568 Rob Wood                 40 Mobile                 AL 2:37:14  155   30:26  2:02    2:45  239 1:14:39  20.0    2:17   73   47:09  7:36         
  140   966  1489 Anthony Senft            42 Great River            NY 2:37:23  185   31:13  2:05    2:35  122 1:08:42  21.7    2:02  163   52:53  8:31         
  141   972  1250 Joe Funk                 41 Windermere             FL 2:37:30  269   33:39  2:15    2:51  144 1:09:43  21.4    2:05  106   49:15  7:56         
  142   980  1368 Anthony Mannarino        40 Lake Worth             FL 2:37:39  318   38:07  2:33    3:05   44 1:04:28  23.1    2:26  111   49:35  7:59         
  143   997  1520 David Szen               41 Palm Harbor            FL 2:37:52  214   32:11  2:09    3:52  142 1:09:42  21.4    1:59  122   50:10  8:05         
  144  1001  1476 Carlos Saitcevsky        44 South Miami            FL 2:37:57  213   32:08  2:09    1:47  123 1:08:44  21.7    1:47  178   53:33  8:38         
  145  1007  1562 Bob White                43 Mount Dora             FL 2:38:03   86   28:08  1:53    3:17  179 1:11:37  20.8    2:04  165   52:59  8:32         
  146  1015  1482 Kevin Schafer            41 DeLand                 FL 2:38:10   57   26:37  1:47    3:28  204 1:12:55  20.5    2:26  162   52:46  8:30         
  147  1021  1316 David Jorgensen          44 Windermere             FL 2:38:14  210   32:03  2:09    3:04  132 1:09:16  21.5    2:07  142   51:45  8:20         
  148  1026  1254 Antonio Gayoso           44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:38:17  124   29:18  1:58    3:59   78 1:06:51  22.3    2:32  208   55:39  8:58         
  149  1029  1169 Jose Carlo               40 Miami Beach            FL 2:38:19  174   30:48  2:04    2:21  161 1:10:31  21.1    3:26  132   51:15  8:15         
  150  1036  1195 Phil Cuva                41 Tampa                  FL 2:38:32   23   24:04  1:37    3:17  113 1:08:25  21.8    2:24  274 1:00:24  9:44         
  151  1044  1269 Brian Green              44 Snellville             GA 2:38:41   11   23:06  1:33    2:33  173 1:11:25  20.9    2:19  237   57:20  9:14    2:00 
  152  1057  1533 Timothy Townsend         43 Tucker                 GA 2:38:51  205   31:55  2:08    2:56  109 1:08:15  21.9    3:16  159   52:31  8:27         
  153  1059  1196 Tony Cuva                43 Tampa                  FL 2:38:53   72   27:36  1:51    3:32  114 1:08:25  21.8    2:21  233   57:00  9:11         
  154  1060  1548 Joseph Visconti          44 Palm Beach             FL 2:38:53  273   33:52  2:16    3:14  154 1:10:13  21.2    1:49  114   49:47  8:01         
  155  1073  1379 John Matthews            40 Greer                  SC 2:39:09   35   25:39  1:43    2:11  218 1:13:47  20.2    3:55  180   53:39  8:39         
  156  1082  1143 Scott Bragan             40 Tampa                  FL 2:39:18  115   29:07  1:57    2:44  118 1:08:32  21.8    2:15  227   56:42  9:08         
  157  1090  1346 Dennis Leary             42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:39:27  267   33:37  2:15    2:21  136 1:09:30  21.5    1:41  155   52:21  8:26         
  158  1096  1428 Paul Paglino             43 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:39:33  231   32:44  2:11    1:50  261 1:15:48  19.7    2:05   71   47:08  7:36         
  159  1114  1338 David Konicek            42 Tampa                  FL 2:39:58  202   31:49  2:08    4:25  169 1:11:09  21.0    2:06  125   50:30  8:08         
  160  1115  1555 Marc Weinstein           41 Tampa                  FL 2:39:58  142   30:02  2:01    2:42  151 1:10:07  21.3    1:47  205   55:22  8:55         
  161  1118  1567 Monte Wilson             42 Jacksonville           FL 2:40:02  197   31:38  2:07    2:27  119 1:08:38  21.7    1:56  206   55:24  8:55         
  162  1119  1356 Bradly Loescher          44 Yardley                PA 2:40:03   81   28:01  1:53    4:11  192 1:12:13  20.7    2:43  164   52:56  8:32         
  163  1138  1437 Jim Philip               41 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:40:17  156   30:26  2:02    3:04  150 1:10:04  21.3    1:44  200   55:00  8:52         
  164  1143  1251 Robert Gadjo             44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:20   42   25:55  1:44    2:53  226 1:14:11  20.1    1:43  209   55:39  8:58         
  165  1146  1355 Trung Lively             40 Winter Park            FL 2:40:23  287   34:34  2:19    2:53   88 1:07:20  22.1    2:18  172   53:20  8:35         
  166  1150  1451 Andre Quirino            42 Miami                  FL 2:40:28  162   30:33  2:03    3:03   72 1:06:31  22.4    2:07  249   58:17  9:23         
  167  1152  1107 Steve Abrass             42 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:40:29  132   29:36  1:59    2:45  200 1:12:44  20.5    2:14  170   53:12  8:34         
  168  1162  1310 Bret Jardine             42 Palm Harbor            FL 2:40:45  140   30:00  2:00    3:15  273 1:16:29  19.5    2:06  101   48:57  7:53         
  169  1199  1167 David Campbell           40 Mason                  OH 2:41:46  179   30:57  2:04    3:10  211 1:13:12  20.4    2:15  151   52:15  8:25         
  170  1204  1300 Chris Hughes             44 Bradenton              FL 2:41:56   97   28:28  1:54    3:45  244 1:14:57  19.9    3:18  138   51:30  8:18         
  171  1206  1202 Jeffrey Darrey Jr.       42 Odessa                 FL 2:41:59  246   33:05  2:13    2:59  129 1:09:02  21.6    2:10  196   54:44  8:49         
  172  1218  1411 Lawrence Murphy          42 Greenlawn              NY 2:42:09  208   32:01  2:09    2:41  175 1:11:28  20.9    2:07  185   53:54  8:41         
  173  1223  1111 Robert Adikes            40 Largo                  FL 2:42:16  320   38:17  2:34    3:05  187 1:11:52  20.8    1:42   78   47:23  7:38         
  174  1232  1174 Bert Chaffin             44 Nashville              TN 2:42:32  186   31:19  2:06    4:51  115 1:08:26  21.8    2:49  202   55:08  8:53         
  175  1239  1469 Alfred Rogers            44 Tampa                  FL 2:42:41  112   29:05  1:57    3:43  229 1:14:19  20.1    3:14  157   52:22  8:26         
  176  1241  1400 Lonnie Moore             43 Tampa                  FL 2:42:43  215   32:12  2:09    2:56  131 1:09:14  21.5    2:18  214   56:05  9:02         
  177  1244  1509 Ron Stacey               43 Birmingham             AL 2:42:45  190   31:29  2:06    3:29   92 1:07:28  22.1    3:34  231   56:48  9:09         
  178  1247  1531 Steve Totterdale         40 Sarasota               FL 2:42:49  107   28:51  1:56    2:57  230 1:14:22  20.1    2:00  195   54:41  8:48         
  179  1264  1150 Mark Brinkman            42 Tampa                  FL 2:43:01  244   33:02  2:13    3:24  146 1:09:50  21.4    1:51  198   54:54  8:51         
  180  1267  1515 Jeffrey Stilwell         42 Seminole               FL 2:43:05  252   33:13  2:13    3:00   65 1:05:55  22.6    2:17  254   58:41  9:27         
  181  1269  1334 Todd Knowlson            44 Odessa                 FL 2:43:12   87   28:12  1:53    2:58  171 1:11:19  20.9    2:19  222   56:25  9:05    2:00 
  182  1280  1390 Michael Mezrah           43 Tampa                  FL 2:43:19  235   32:54  2:12    2:44  157 1:10:26  21.2    2:23  199   54:55  8:51         
  183  1288  1399 Chuck Moonen             43 Bradenton              FL 2:43:33  279   34:05  2:17    2:34  280 1:16:52  19.4    1:53   86   48:10  7:46         
  184  1308  1164 Walter Caldwell          41 Orlando                FL 2:43:51  255   33:16  2:14    3:24  137 1:09:36  21.4    2:16  204   55:21  8:55         
  185  1309  1119 Clark Archibald          44 Boynton Beach          FL 2:43:53  240   32:59  2:12    2:49   90 1:07:23  22.1    3:10  207   55:34  8:57    2:00 
  186  1311  1524 Steve Thomas             42 Palm Harbor            FL 2:43:53  308   36:47  2:28    3:08  158 1:10:29  21.2    1:37  144   51:53  8:21         
  187  1314  1189 Robert Coon              41 Tulsa                  OK 2:43:56  266   33:36  2:15    4:24  177 1:11:33  20.8    2:15  149   52:09  8:24         
  188  1323  1514 Terry Stickler           43 Marietta               GA 2:43:59   98   28:30  1:54    2:47  236 1:14:33  20.0    2:28  210   55:43  8:58         
  189  1329  1352 Marc Levy                44 Orlando                FL 2:44:07                             245 1:14:58  19.9    2:54  282 1:01:14  9:52         
  190  1342  1186 Steven Conner            44 Longwood               FL 2:44:19  201   31:49  2:08    2:56  162 1:10:34  21.1    2:11  232   56:51  9:09         
  191  1351  1447 Paul Queyrouze           44 Mandeville             LA 2:44:29  301   36:03  2:25    3:48  165 1:10:46  21.1    2:46  131   51:09  8:14         
  192  1352  1276 David Hahn               42 Clearwater             FL 2:44:31   34   25:15  1:41    3:06  203 1:12:50  20.5    2:23  281 1:00:59  9:49         
  193  1358  1491 Rodney Sharp             41 Winfield               IL 2:44:44  288   34:37  2:19    3:25  184 1:11:42  20.8    2:43  153   52:18  8:25         
  194  1364  1192 Robert Craig             43 Port Charlotte         FL 2:44:52  237   32:56  2:12    3:27  147 1:09:59  21.3    2:27  213   56:05  9:02         
  195  1400  1510 Greg Stanek              40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:45:26  129   29:35  1:59    3:02  290 1:17:42  19.2    2:38  160   52:31  8:27         
  196  1404  1358 John Lorelle             44 Tampa                  FL 2:45:34  254   33:15  2:13    3:35  227 1:14:15  20.1    2:26  147   52:06  8:23         
  197  1410  1501 Weston Smith             40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:45:42  102   28:38  1:55    3:33  243 1:14:55  19.9    2:25  219   56:13  9:03         
  198  1431  1173 Carmelo Cataudella       40 Smithtown              NY 2:46:10  148   30:18  2:02    5:49  143 1:09:43  21.4    3:45  226   56:37  9:07         
  199  1437  1212 Walter Diloreto          41 Lake Mary              FL 2:46:27  170   30:40  2:03    2:52  217 1:13:42  20.2    2:32  228   56:42  9:08         
  200  1445  1265 John Goodnight           42 Fort Myers             FL 2:46:32  160   30:30  2:02    2:59  249 1:15:11  19.8    1:48  216   56:07  9:02         
  201  1458  1439 Andrew Pope              42 Peachtree City         GA 2:46:55  220   32:20  2:10    3:05  182 1:11:41  20.8    2:50  234   57:01  9:11         
  202  1481  1116 Estuardo Alvarado        43 Lutz                   FL 2:47:23  289   34:41  2:19    2:48   93 1:07:28  22.1    2:50  265   59:39  9:36         
  203  1483  1147 Charles Brewer           44 Brunswick              GA 2:47:24  290   34:41  2:19    3:18  213 1:13:12  20.4    3:49  158   52:26  8:27         
  204  1489  1131 Shawn Blagg              40 Tampa                  FL 2:47:33  236   32:56  2:12    2:57  160 1:10:31  21.1    2:45  251   58:26  9:25         
  205  1493  1424 Brendan O'Malley         41 Lafayette Hill         PA 2:47:35   70   27:35  1:51    2:48  207 1:13:00  20.4    3:25  280 1:00:49  9:48         
  206  1498  1277 Kip Haley                41 Greer                  SC 2:47:39  212   32:07  2:09    3:27  240 1:14:44  20.0    2:19  201   55:04  8:52         
  207  1503  1126 Mariano Barni            41 Orlando                FL 2:47:43   85   28:08  1:53    4:21  190 1:12:12  20.7    2:39  275 1:00:25  9:44         
  208  1506  1559 Tom Whalen               41 West Hartford          CT 2:47:44  314   37:21  2:30    2:52  181 1:11:39  20.8    1:56  186   53:57  8:41         
  209  1511  1483 John Schlemmer           42 Brandon                FL 2:47:56  292   35:07  2:21    3:18  219 1:13:51  20.2    2:59  161   52:43  8:30         
  210  1520  1305 Mark Iovino              40 Decatur                GA 2:48:03  168   30:37  2:03    4:22  163 1:10:40  21.1    2:42  266   59:43  9:37         
  211  1523  1441 Clay Powell              42 Valdosta               GA 2:48:06  256   33:17  2:14    3:17  201 1:12:47  20.5    2:32  220   56:16  9:04         
  212  1539  1280 Todd Hanning             44 Niceville              FL 2:48:14  321   38:25  2:34    2:57  141 1:09:37  21.4    2:45  192   54:32  8:47         
  213  1545  1461 Mitchell Rice            43 Tampa                  FL 2:48:21  272   33:51  2:16    3:06  222 1:13:59  20.2    2:06  203   55:21  8:55         
  214  1551  1369 Scott Marad              40 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 2:48:29  268   33:38  2:15    2:49   98 1:07:46  22.0    2:58  285 1:01:20  9:53         
  215  1553  1550 Joe Vorwerk              43 Ocala                  FL 2:48:30  195   31:34  2:07    3:36  246 1:15:08  19.8    2:17  212   55:57  9:01         
  216  1555  1406 John Mudrick             43 Tampa                  FL 2:48:34   90   28:19  1:54    2:33  278 1:16:46  19.4    2:07  256   58:51  9:29         
  217  1558  1267 Anthony Gray             40 Tampa                  FL 2:48:37  178   30:55  2:04    3:32  186 1:11:50  20.8    4:43  244   57:39  9:17         
  218  1581  3436 Joseph Capitano          42 Tampa                  FL 2:48:57  259   33:29  2:14    3:35  202 1:12:49  20.5    2:54  218   56:12  9:03         
  219  1590  1203 John Davidson            40 Atlanta                GA 2:49:03  147   30:15  2:01    4:47  250 1:15:26  19.8    2:37  118   49:59  8:03    6:00 
  220  1593  1479 Anthony Santomauro       43 Huntington             NY 2:49:07  291   35:04  2:21    2:54  277 1:16:45  19.4    2:11  123   50:13  8:05    2:00 
  221  1601  1443 Andrew Putter            41 Newtown Square         PA 2:49:13  171   30:43  2:03    3:54  314 1:20:47  18.5    1:51  145   52:01  8:23         
  222  1612  1463 Joel Roberts             40 Winter Park            FL 2:49:25  251   33:12  2:13    3:04  234 1:14:31  20.0    2:50  211   55:50  9:00         
  223  1619  1372 Kevin Martin             42 New Port Richey        FL 2:49:35  193   31:31  2:07    3:23  188 1:11:54  20.7    2:52  269   59:56  9:39         
  224  1627  1574 Ramon Perez              41 Riverview              FL 2:49:43  227   32:41  2:11    4:36  262 1:15:52  19.7    3:09  175   53:27  8:37         
  225  1637  1336 Eric Kolar               42 Jacksonville           FL 2:50:01  277   34:00  2:16    4:50  263 1:15:54  19.6    1:48  177   53:32  8:37         
  226  1638  1405 Bob Moyer                42 Largo                  FL 2:50:02   76   27:44  1:51    4:16  228 1:14:16  20.1    2:08  288 1:01:39  9:56         
  227  1645  1394 Ken Modica               42 North Wales            PA 2:50:11  305   36:23  2:26    3:08  210 1:13:06  20.4    1:30  215   56:06  9:02         
  228  1650  1324 Gregory Kelly            40 Ocala                  FL 2:50:17  204   31:52  2:08    3:11  274 1:16:31  19.5    1:42  235   57:02  9:11         
  229  1651  1230 Heath Eskalyo            40 Weston                 FL 2:50:19  306   36:37  2:27    2:45  199 1:12:39  20.5    2:03  221   56:17  9:04         
  230  1675  1117 Carmelo Alvarez          42 Suwanee                GA 2:50:51  232   32:48  2:12    4:36  318 1:21:03  18.4    2:58  108   49:29  7:58         
  231  1679  1373 Kerry Martin             42 Bradenton              FL 2:50:56  230   32:44  2:11    2:37  238 1:14:39  20.0    2:01  258   58:58  9:30         
  232  1680  1201 Brian Darner             40 Jacksonville           FL 2:50:57  191   31:29  2:06    4:32  176 1:11:28  20.9    2:56  277 1:00:33  9:45         
  233  1688  1419 Stefan Nied              43 Boca Raton             FL 2:51:09   46   26:05  1:45    2:42  178 1:11:35  20.8    2:29  333 1:08:19 11:00         
  234  1689  1124 Mark Baker               42 Orlando                FL 2:51:12  309   36:52  2:28    3:26  167 1:10:52  21.0    2:42  239   57:21  9:14         
  235  1701  1387 Bryan McGuire            43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:51:27  297   35:45  2:23    2:29  231 1:14:23  20.0    2:20  224   56:32  9:06         
  236  1705  1370 Carlos Maribona          40 Coral Gables           FL 2:51:28  234   32:50  2:12    3:18  279 1:16:48  19.4    2:07  223   56:26  9:05         
  237  1714  1311 Joel Jenkins             43 Marietta               GA 2:51:32   54   26:26  1:46    3:15  275 1:16:35  19.5    2:13  301 1:03:03 10:09         
  238  1716  1122 Andrew Arnold            44 Maumelle               AR 2:51:33  319   38:10  2:33    2:56  166 1:10:46  21.1    2:36  236   57:07  9:12         
  239  1722  1536 Scott Tubbs              41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:51:36  247   33:06  2:13    2:31  196 1:12:38  20.5    1:53  286 1:01:30  9:54         
  240  1723  1527 Jody Tompson             43 Tampa                  FL 2:51:37  280   34:07  2:17    3:51  268 1:16:16  19.6                                    
  241  1725  1523 Phil Tetreault           42 Raleigh                NC 2:51:38  106   28:46  1:56    3:12  221 1:13:56  20.2    2:21  304 1:03:24 10:13         
  242  1727  1354 Brandon Little           40 Lakeland               FL 2:51:41  153   30:24  2:02    4:50  296 1:18:03  19.1    3:51  194   54:35  8:47         
  243  1729  1188 Chuck Cooley             44 Woodstock              GA 2:51:43  300   35:58  2:24    2:45  193 1:12:14  20.6    3:19  241   57:28  9:15         
  244  1740  1306 Michael Irwin            40 Coral Springs          FL 2:51:51   38   25:46  1:43    3:18  267 1:16:12  19.6    2:49  289 1:01:49  9:57    2:00 
  245  1742  1112 Greg Adkins              44 Cape Coral             FL 2:51:52  274   33:52  2:16    5:06  300 1:18:47  18.9    2:37  139   51:32  8:18         
  246  1743  1263 Samuel Glass             40 Richmond               VA 2:51:52  224   32:31  2:11    3:45  224 1:14:02  20.1    3:09  252   58:26  9:25         
  247  1744  1190 Asher Cornelius          40 Ortonville             MI 2:51:55  123   29:16  1:58    4:02  185 1:11:45  20.8    3:24  306 1:03:31 10:14         
  248  1751  1416 Scot Nelson              41 Winter Park            FL 2:52:07  223   32:28  2:10    2:44  291 1:17:43  19.2    2:31  229   56:43  9:08         
  249  1779  1215 Wolfgang Doerr           41 New York               NY 2:52:39  346   41:36  2:47    2:58  105 1:08:00  21.9    2:29  243   57:38  9:17         
  250  1786  1287 Sean Hawes               42 Sarasota               FL 2:52:43  245   33:05  2:13    3:00  265 1:15:59  19.6    2:09  253   58:33  9:26         
  251  1792  1397 Ralph Montane            40 Miami                  FL 2:52:49  250   33:11  2:13    3:05  180 1:11:38  20.8    2:53  271 1:00:04  9:40    2:00 
  252  1796  1247 Peter Forsman            40 Jersey City            NJ 2:52:54  298   35:49  2:24    2:49  197 1:12:39  20.5    2:34  259   59:04  9:31         
  253  1804  1522 Scott Temples            42 Tampa                  FL 2:53:01  113   29:06  1:57    3:13  215 1:13:29  20.3    3:08  310 1:04:08 10:20         
  254  1809  1177 Kevin Chastonay          40 Cape Coral             FL 2:53:07  141   30:00  2:00    3:59  282 1:17:08  19.3    3:14  230   56:48  9:09    2:00 
  255  1824  1120 Robert Arndt             43 Dunwoody               GA 2:53:21  172   30:44  2:03    7:33  256 1:15:34  19.7    3:47  184   53:44  8:39    2:00 
  256  1825  1534 Tony Troiano             41 Ormond Beach           FL 2:53:21  218   32:14  2:09    3:01  212 1:13:12  20.4    2:52  272 1:00:05  9:41    2:00 
  257  1827  1132 Louis Blanco             42 Lake Worth             FL 2:53:24  283   34:19  2:18    3:17  216 1:13:36  20.3    2:19  268   59:54  9:39         
  258  1838  1392 Curtis Miner             40 Miami                  FL 2:53:35  104   28:40  1:55    2:24  237 1:14:38  20.0    2:26  317 1:05:27 10:32         
  259  1847  1214 David Dodd               43 Griffin                GA 2:53:38  260   33:32  2:15    5:33  289 1:17:37  19.2    3:18  182   53:41  8:39         
  260  1852  1154 Jeffrey Buckalew         42 New York               NY 2:53:42  206   31:55  2:08    3:44  247 1:15:10  19.8    2:00  257   58:55  9:29    2:00 
  261  1861  1198 Judah Dal Cais           42 Arlington              VA 2:53:51  312   37:17  2:30    5:34  209 1:13:06  20.4    4:15  183   53:42  8:39         
  262  1869  1432 Steve Parker             40 Tampa                  FL 2:53:59  323   38:40  2:35    5:19  251 1:15:27  19.8    4:16  124   50:19  8:06         
  263  1881  1442 Michael Prevatt          42 Tampa                  FL 2:54:14   66   27:23  1:50    3:35  270 1:16:18  19.5    1:41  316 1:05:19 10:31         
  264  1885  1248 Michael Fraze            43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:54:18  108   28:54  1:56    3:20  258 1:15:44  19.7    2:31  307 1:03:51 10:17         
  265  1899  1519 Anthony Swart            40 Bradenton              FL 2:54:32  103   28:40  1:55    2:04  272 1:16:28  19.5    2:35  314 1:04:47 10:26         
  266  1914  1367 Sean Mann                40 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:55:03  248   33:07  2:13    2:55  312 1:20:41  18.5    2:13  217   56:08  9:03         
  267  1951  1487 Steven Schultz           43 Jupiter                FL 2:55:35  282   34:18  2:18    3:12  214 1:13:28  20.3    4:26  273 1:00:14  9:42         
  268  1963  1508 Spencer St Cyr           43 Eldersburg             MD 2:55:49  313   37:17  2:30    4:54  183 1:11:41  20.8    2:27  264   59:31  9:35         
  269  1965  1125 David Barnett            44 Dania Beach            FL 2:55:50  242   33:01  2:13    2:45  241 1:14:48  19.9    2:33  298 1:02:45 10:06         
  270  1980  1560 William Whalen           43 New York               NY 2:56:13  203   31:50  2:08    4:57  311 1:20:34  18.5    4:40  187   54:14  8:44         
  271  1981  1544 Richard Vandever         44 Alpharetta             GA 2:56:13  270   33:49  2:16    3:45  233 1:14:30  20.0    2:53  284 1:01:19  9:52         
  272  2008  1446 Fabian Quesada           43 Brooklyn               NY 2:56:37  344   41:20  2:46    4:02  295 1:17:57  19.1    2:01  135   51:20  8:16         
  273  2032  1129 Joe Best                 44 Miami                  FL 2:57:04  294   35:26  2:22    3:36  287 1:17:28  19.3    3:01  242   57:34  9:16         
  274  2059  1401 William Morlan           41 Alpharetta             GA 2:57:38  286   34:32  2:19    4:24  313 1:20:45  18.5    3:27  193   54:33  8:47         
  275  2069  1365 Brian Maiocco            43 Crystal Beach          FL 2:57:45  263   33:33  2:15    2:16  285 1:17:21  19.3    1:58  296 1:02:38 10:05         
  276  2076  1444 George Quay              42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:57:56  166   30:35  2:03    2:57  271 1:16:19  19.5    1:54  321 1:06:13 10:40         
  277  2079  1433 Robert Parker            42 Griffin                GA 2:57:58  348   41:54  2:48    4:26  292 1:17:46  19.2    2:35  134   51:17  8:16         
  278  2083  1427 John Pachella            43 Odessa                 FL 2:57:59  275   33:53  2:16    4:45  191 1:12:13  20.7    4:56  293 1:02:15 10:01         
  279  2099  1141 James Boylan             40 Atlanta                GA 2:58:20  262   33:33  2:15    2:52  306 1:19:32  18.8    1:48  278 1:00:37  9:46         
  280  2102  1209 Chris Devine             41 Malvern                PA 2:58:25  187   31:24  2:06    3:41  259 1:15:45  19.7    3:08  312 1:04:28 10:23         
  281  2108  1237 Deane Ferioli            42 Bridgewater            MA 2:58:42  180   30:59  2:04    4:33  281 1:16:57  19.4    3:16  300 1:03:00 10:09         
  282  2123  1256 Stephen Geiger           43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:59:04  165   30:35  2:03    2:31  330 1:23:19  17.9    1:55  279 1:00:46  9:47         
  283  2126  1320 Hamid Kazemi             44 Washington             DC 2:59:08  334   39:51  2:40    4:05  223 1:14:00  20.2    2:52  250   58:22  9:24         
  284  2127  1136 Dale Bohannon            43 Tampa                  FL 2:59:09  181   31:03  2:05    4:24  235 1:14:31  20.0    4:29  297 1:02:43 10:06    2:00 
  285  2138  1268 Ron Gray                 41 Palm Harbor            FL 2:59:23  322   38:38  2:35    2:52  283 1:17:14  19.3    1:52  255   58:49  9:28         
  286  2140  1545 Dow Veit                 40 Valrico                FL 2:59:26  339   40:35  2:43    3:06  299 1:18:44  18.9    2:42  190   54:20  8:45         
  287  2158  1259 Christopher Giacomazzo   41 Chicago                IL 2:59:41  249   33:10  2:13    4:32  264 1:15:56  19.6    2:06  309 1:03:58 10:18         
  288  2161  1458 Mario Relvini            44 Oviedo                 FL 2:59:47  354   45:34  3:03    2:49  253 1:15:30  19.8    2:16  181   53:40  8:39         
  289  2179  1138 Clinton Bouchillon       41 Coral Gables           FL 3:00:12  310   36:57  2:28    3:16  294 1:17:53  19.1    1:50  188   54:17  8:45    6:00 
  290  2191  1565 Shawn Williams           42 Hatboro                PA 3:00:28  229   32:43  2:11    8:39  126 1:08:47  21.7    7:08  303 1:03:12 10:11         
  291  2195  1159 Gregory Butler           42 Colorado Springs       CO 3:00:37  221   32:22  2:10    5:02  333 1:23:37  17.8    4:45  197   54:53  8:50         
  292  2200  1219 Christopher Dorgan       41 Naples                 FL 3:00:46  299   35:55  2:24    4:52  254 1:15:31  19.7    2:40  290 1:01:50  9:57         
  293  2204  1266 Stephen Grassi           40 Sterling               VA 3:00:49  332   39:20  2:38    4:11  276 1:16:44  19.4    2:32  248   58:04  9:21         
  294  2214  1535 Chris Trout              43 Orlando                FL 3:01:04  302   36:08  2:25    3:39  324 1:21:57  18.2    2:02  238   57:20  9:14         
  295  2216  1328 Michael King             42 Buford                 GA 3:01:09  110   29:02  1:57    2:39  316 1:20:47  18.5    1:41  325 1:07:02 10:48         
  296  2219  1236 Rob Felton               41 Lutz                   FL 3:01:18  158   30:29  2:02    3:06  198 1:12:39  20.5    2:36  345 1:12:30 11:40         
  297  2284  1148 Mark Brien               40 Bradford               PA 3:02:48  177   30:55  2:04    3:31  338 1:24:44  17.6    4:13  263   59:27  9:34         
  298  2295  1325 James Kempton            40 Tampa                  FL 3:03:00  278   34:04  2:17    3:26  332 1:23:30  17.9    2:38  261   59:24  9:34         
  299  2303  1402 Bradley Morris           40 Miami Shores           FL 3:03:12  116   29:08  1:57    1:54  361 1:38:15  15.2    1:51  148   52:06  8:24         
  300  2318  1139 Edward Bouscaren         42 Newark                 DE 3:03:36  326   38:53  2:36    3:12  269 1:16:17  19.5    3:02  292 1:02:13 10:01         
  301  2323  1430 Paul Palacios            43 Tampa                  FL 3:03:44  357   48:28  3:14    3:14  284 1:17:20  19.3    1:44  166   53:00  8:32         
  302  2346  1349 Clif Leffler             41 Cocoa                  FL 3:04:16  328   39:10  2:37    3:08  288 1:17:33  19.2    1:52  295 1:02:34 10:05         
  303  2351  1539 Mark Urbano              41 Atlanta                GA 3:04:23  138   29:57  2:00    5:10  305 1:19:16  18.8    3:34  322 1:06:27 10:42         
  304  2354  1308 Bruce Israel             44 Pontiac                MI 3:04:26  222   32:26  2:10    3:14  304 1:19:15  18.8    2:25  326 1:07:07 10:48         
  305  2383  1429 Glenn Paige              44 Hickory                NC 3:05:13  243   33:02  2:13    5:43  344 1:25:44  17.4    2:59  246   57:47  9:18         
  306  2399  1391 Christopher Mikell       40 Cape Coral             FL 3:05:38  330   39:12  2:37    3:07  286 1:17:28  19.3    4:18  287 1:01:35  9:55         
  307  2403  1200 Dan Dantzler             40 Atlanta                GA 3:05:41  130   29:35  1:59    3:15  326 1:22:26  18.1    3:02  329 1:07:24 10:51         
  308  2409  1128 Timothy Bertelsman       40 Swansea                IL 3:05:52  333   39:47  2:40    3:39  321 1:21:36  18.3    2:57  247   57:55  9:20         
  309  2428  1452 Dave Rafferty            42 Clermont               FL 3:06:17  276   33:54  2:16    3:58  260 1:15:46  19.7    2:38  340 1:10:03 11:17         
  310  2437  1396 Charles Mohler           42 West Palm Beach        FL 3:06:40  173   30:47  2:04    3:51  325 1:22:24  18.1    2:57  323 1:06:42 10:45         
  311  2444  1194 Mark Curtiss             44 Tampa                  FL 3:06:54  271   33:50  2:16    3:28  319 1:21:03  18.4    2:32  320 1:06:02 10:38         
  312  2448  1181 Robert Clarence          43 Silver Spring          MD 3:06:59  345   41:36  2:47    4:46  257 1:15:44  19.7    2:45  291 1:02:11 10:01         
  313  2475  1467 York Rodgers             44 Palmetto               FL 3:07:40  196   31:38  2:07    2:57  232 1:14:26  20.0    1:47  347 1:14:54 12:04    2:00 
  314  2483  1231 Thomas Etheridge         43 Brandon                FL 3:07:55  338   40:21  2:42    2:43  170 1:11:18  20.9    3:05  341 1:10:30 11:21         
  315  2516  1571 Ken Zambito              43 Celebration            FL 3:08:36  349   42:00  2:48    6:44  342 1:25:39  17.4    4:11  119   50:04  8:04         
  316  2522  1450 Ralph Quintero           43 Plantation             FL 3:08:48  337   40:13  2:41    3:18  297 1:18:05  19.1    2:10  315 1:05:03 10:29         
  317  2527  1246 Brian Ford               40 Tampa                  FL 3:09:00  335   39:52  2:40    3:08  334 1:23:37  17.8    1:57  276 1:00:27  9:44         
  318  2532  1232 Michael Fair             44 Trinity                FL 3:09:04  324   38:42  2:35    3:56  266 1:16:11  19.6    2:38  331 1:07:39 10:54         
  319  2534  1459 Michael Reynolds         41 Maitland               FL 3:09:05  331   39:18  2:38    4:51  298 1:18:25  19.0    3:23  302 1:03:09 10:10         
  320  2557  1275 John Guy                 42 Glen Head              NY 3:09:40  315   37:29  2:30    7:12  327 1:22:40  18.0    2:20  270 1:00:00  9:40         
  321  2582  1350 Patrick Lennon           40 Bradenton              FL 3:10:13  329   39:11  2:37    4:36  343 1:25:40  17.4    3:02  245   57:46  9:18         
  322  2583  1473 Robert Rossi             41 Tampa                  FL 3:10:15  199   31:42  2:07    4:06  328 1:22:49  18.0    4:28  327 1:07:12 10:49         
  323  2584  1395 Tom Moen                 42 Largo                  FL 3:10:16  296   35:35  2:23    2:40  346 1:27:08  17.1    2:33  294 1:02:22 10:03         
  324  2589  1505 Joe Solak                44 Tampa                  FL 3:10:22   69   27:34  1:51    2:19  309 1:20:06  18.6    3:28  349 1:16:57 12:23         
  325  2602  1163 Guillermo Cabeza         41 Miami                  FL 3:10:45  257   33:19  2:14    3:50  301 1:18:57  18.9    2:54  344 1:11:48 11:34         
  326  2605  1225 Jim Dwyer                43 Fort Myers             FL 3:10:47  311   36:58  2:28    5:06  317 1:20:49  18.5    3:28  311 1:04:28 10:23         
  327  2611  1213 Robert Ditro             41 Dunedin                FL 3:10:58  304   36:18  2:26    3:41  303 1:19:01  18.9    2:05  339 1:09:55 11:16         
  328  2650  1497 Michael Skoumal          41 Bradenton              FL 3:12:04  355   45:39  3:03    4:05  307 1:19:48  18.7    2:45  267   59:49  9:38         
  329  2652  1546 Richard Vidaud           44 Hernando Beach         FL 3:12:08  352   44:11  2:57    5:59  308 1:20:00  18.6    4:33  240   57:26  9:15         
  330  2723  1286 Eric Haura               40 Tampa                  FL 3:14:06  293   35:13  2:21    5:02  341 1:25:29  17.4    4:32  308 1:03:52 10:17         
  331  2728  1333 Ronald Knipe             44 Orlando                FL 3:14:14  207   32:00  2:08   23:53  252 1:15:29  19.8    3:28  262   59:26  9:34         
  332  2731  1421 Ray Noyes                42 St. Petersburg         FL 3:14:17  219   32:18  2:10    5:22  337 1:24:44  17.6    4:27  330 1:07:28 10:52         
  333  2740  1240 Frank Fiore              41 Greenlawn              NY 3:14:34  114   29:06  1:57    4:22  293 1:17:47  19.2    3:55  350 1:17:26 12:28    2:00 
  334  2761  1314 Richard Jones            42 Latrobe                PA 3:14:58  327   39:03  2:37    6:12  310 1:20:19  18.6    3:40  319 1:05:45 10:35         
  335  2768  1321 Daniel Keen              40 Tampa                  FL 3:15:04  317   38:05  2:33    3:03  323 1:21:48  18.2    3:35  335 1:08:35 11:03         
  336  2795  1573 Frank Zommerfeld         43 Miami                  FL 3:15:57  347   41:52  2:48    4:14  339 1:25:18  17.5    3:21  283 1:01:14  9:52         
  337  2832  1331 Mark Kittilson           42 St. Augustine          FL 3:17:01  343   41:18  2:46    5:18  320 1:21:06  18.4    3:48  318 1:05:33 10:33         
  338  2853  1208 Bruce Denson             42 St. Petersburg         FL 3:17:36   61   27:04  1:49    6:58  357 1:30:47  16.4    4:30  334 1:08:20 11:00         
  339  2861  1309 Jeff Jacobs              44 St. Petersburg         FL 3:17:48  340   40:43  2:43    5:11  340 1:25:29  17.4    3:36  299 1:02:51 10:07         
  340  2874  1570 Jeff Young               40 Tampa                  FL 3:18:15  134   29:51  2:00    2:44  302 1:18:59  18.9    2:38  356 1:24:05 13:32         
  341  2889  1296 John Holmes              40 Trumbull               CT 3:18:46  151   30:23  2:02    4:16  322 1:21:44  18.2    4:10  352 1:18:14 12:36         
  342  2893  1216 Michael Donnelly         44 Arnold                 MD 3:19:06  281   34:14  2:17    4:30  351 1:28:37  16.8    4:29  328 1:07:17 10:50         
  343  2912  1304 Todd Hyde                40 Southwest Ranches      FL 3:20:05  353   45:24  3:02    3:13  331 1:23:24  17.9    3:33  313 1:04:32 10:24         
  344  2939  1226 Ed Easom                 41 New Port Richey        FL 3:21:15  253   33:13  2:13    3:15  358 1:32:27  16.1    2:53  338 1:09:29 11:11         
  345  2971  1292 Jeff Hicks               44 Tampa                  FL 3:22:18  316   37:31  2:31    4:30  353 1:29:39  16.6    2:57  332 1:07:43 10:54         
  346  2977  1364 Trammell Maddox          44 Atlanta                GA 3:22:29  285   34:28  2:18    5:55  336 1:24:43  17.6    3:11  346 1:14:14 11:57         
  347  3043  1294 Ron Hitzel               44 Oviedo                 FL 3:25:45  350   42:35  2:51    6:46  315 1:20:47  18.5    4:09  343 1:11:31 11:31         
  348  3117  1449 Daniel Quinlan           42 Gorham                 ME 3:28:28  307   36:41  2:27    6:11  356 1:30:21  16.5    4:11  342 1:11:06 11:27         
  349  3144  1521 James Tedesco            43 Tampa                  FL 3:29:53  342   41:05  2:45    5:07  355 1:30:14  16.5    4:36  336 1:08:54 11:06         
  350  3180  1133 Alfredo Boccalandro      42 Tampa                  FL 3:31:35  258   33:22  2:14    5:39  335 1:24:32  17.6    5:00  354 1:23:03 13:22         
  351  3191  1178 Todd Chesebro            40 St. Petersburg         FL 3:32:16  336   40:04  2:41    5:41  360 1:34:44  15.7    2:40  337 1:09:08 11:08         
  352  3233  1191 Bob Cox                  41 Tampa                  FL 3:36:25  341   40:52  2:44    6:03  347 1:27:09  17.1    4:57  351 1:17:26 12:28         
  353  3264  1543 Kurt Vandenberg          43 New York               NY 3:38:28  358   54:09  3:37    5:56  348 1:27:18  17.1    4:16  324 1:06:51 10:46         
  354  3327  1284 Timothy Harris           44 Highland               MI 3:44:25  303   36:17  2:26    9:10  350 1:27:45  17.0    3:58  357 1:27:17 14:03         
  355  3341  1576 Clifford Golden          43 Tampa                  FL 3:45:09  356   45:42  3:03    5:08  354 1:29:58  16.6    4:09  353 1:20:14 12:55         
  356  3410  1140 Charles Bouwens          43 Palm Harbor            FL 3:53:10  200   31:46  2:08    3:52  352 1:29:34  16.7    5:31  358 1:42:30 16:30         
  357  3450  1345 Steven Laber             43 Tampa                  FL 3:59:45  359 1:01:37  4:07    5:22  345 1:26:29  17.2    2:38  355 1:23:40 13:28         
  358  3460  1278 Robert Hall              40 Safety Harbor          FL 4:01:23  360 1:10:53  4:44    5:04  349 1:27:31  17.0    2:51  348 1:15:06 12:06         
  359  3533  1547 Cesar Villanueva         40 Orlando                FL 4:33:38  351   43:10  2:53    8:32  359 1:33:31  15.9    6:12  359 2:02:15 19:41         
  360  3555  1218 Daniel Dorfman           40 St. Petersburg         FL 5:53:12  361 2:31:54 10:08   12:04  362 2:01:04  12.3    4:42  305 1:03:30 10:14         
  361     0  1205 James Delisle            43 Tampa                  FL          325   38:46  2:36    4:52  255 1:15:34  19.7    3:43                            
  362     0  1554 Jeff Weatherhead         41 Palmetto               FL          284   34:25  2:18    4:52  329 1:23:14  17.9    3:11                            
  363     0  1462 Alain Rioux              40 Palm Beach Gardens     FL          228   32:43  2:11                                                               
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   380  3629 Sara Weaver              44 Naples                 FL 2:23:30    8   24:41  1:39    2:09    9 1:10:11  21.2    1:33    5   44:59  7:15         
    2   386  3537 Kristin Mayer            41 Encinitas              CA 2:23:58   11   25:19  1:42    1:56    7 1:08:57  21.6    1:34    7   46:14  7:27         
    3   407  3427 Laure Blume              43 Pinellas Park          FL 2:24:30   53   30:45  2:03    2:04    1 1:07:26  22.1    1:33    1   42:44  6:53         
    4   470  3591 Lisa Sandusky            40 Tampa                  FL 2:26:27   30   28:32  1:55    1:41    5 1:08:48  21.7    1:12    8   46:16  7:27         
    5   508  3630 Sheri Weinstein          44 Sarasota               FL 2:27:20   10   25:04  1:41    1:51   17 1:11:12  20.9    1:27   12   47:48  7:42         
    6   533  3632 Amy Westergren-Amlicke   42 Acworth                GA 2:27:50   16   26:14  1:45    2:15    4 1:08:36  21.7    1:21   23   49:26  7:58         
    7   549  3442 Maria Cimonetti          43 Shelburne              VT 2:28:12    2   23:25  1:34    2:29   19 1:11:25  20.9    1:49   21   49:06  7:55         
    8   552  3459 Kristen Donohue          41 Cape May Court House   NJ 2:28:17   43   30:00  2:00    1:39   15 1:10:48  21.1    1:13    4   44:39  7:12         
    9   555  3613 Jennifer Sullivan        43 Safety Harbor          FL 2:28:22   38   29:28  1:58    2:21   11 1:10:19  21.2    1:38    3   44:37  7:11         
   10   570  3636 Linda Wienants           41 Miami                  FL 2:28:40    5   23:44  1:35    2:00   28 1:12:48  20.5    1:41   18   48:28  7:48         
   11   628  3507 Jennifer Hutchison       41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:30:06   26   28:15  1:53    1:48    3 1:08:28  21.8    1:31   26   50:06  8:04         
   12   648  3435 Diane Calloway           42 Coral Springs          FL 2:30:23   50   30:35  2:03    2:09   10 1:10:17  21.2    2:02    6   45:22  7:18         
   13   657  3481 Jill Gellatly            41 Houston                TX 2:30:35    1   20:58  1:24    2:06   48 1:14:48  19.9    1:43   31   51:02  8:13         
   14   668  3594 Alicia Schultz           42 Jupiter                FL 2:30:57   29   28:32  1:55    1:47   13 1:10:28  21.2    1:17   11   46:55  7:34    2:00 
   15   679  3580 Sara Riley               40 Jacksonville           FL 2:31:13    9   24:59  1:40    2:35   38 1:13:57  20.2    1:42   15   48:01  7:44         
   16   725  3413 Karen Alderman           41 Tampa                  FL 2:32:22   25   27:56  1:52    2:19   21 1:12:01  20.7    1:54   16   48:13  7:46         
   17   770  3531 Tristin Mannion          44 Boston                 MA 2:33:22   12   25:34  1:43    2:26   14 1:10:31  21.1    1:57   43   52:56  8:31         
   18   831  3473 Shelley Flowers          42 Jupiter                FL 2:34:40   22   27:38  1:51    2:03   31 1:12:54  20.5    1:25   28   50:42  8:10         
   19   850  3475 Michelle Ford            40 Aurora                 CO 2:34:58    3   23:28  1:34    1:57   43 1:14:08  20.1    1:46   46   53:41  8:39         
   20   851  3449 Julie Crocker            41 Tampa                  FL 2:34:58   40   29:37  1:59    3:15   37 1:13:46  20.2    1:44   10   46:38  7:31         
   21   866  3576 Mimi Reeves              42 Coral Springs          FL 2:35:17   37   29:27  1:58    2:43   12 1:10:22  21.2    2:01   29   50:46  8:11         
   22   879  3500 Donna Hickey             41 Paducah                KY 2:35:31   35   29:23  1:58    2:59   18 1:11:16  20.9    2:09   25   49:46  8:01         
   23   890  3503 Cheryl Howell            44 Bradenton              FL 2:35:44   20   27:12  1:49    2:04    6 1:08:56  21.6    2:14   59   55:21  8:55         
   24   911  3509 Nola Johnson             41 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:36:03   41   29:44  1:59    2:28   33 1:13:05  20.4    1:45   20   49:02  7:54         
   25   945  3561 Kim Peeler               43 Tampa                  FL 2:36:50   34   28:56  1:56    2:07   23 1:12:22  20.6    1:33   37   51:53  8:21         
   26   961  3521 Jana Lake                42 Mars                   PA 2:37:15   15   26:04  1:45    3:21   56 1:15:25  19.8    1:58   27   50:30  8:08         
   27   995  3615 Nicole Swift             42 Coconut Creek          FL 2:37:52   52   30:38  2:03    2:47   30 1:12:53  20.5    1:52   24   49:44  8:01         
   28  1006  3586 Valerie Rozzo            40 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:38:01  135   36:58  2:28    3:03    2 1:07:36  22.1    1:58   17   48:27  7:48         
   29  1050  3433 Jan Burger               43 Valrico                FL 2:38:45  102   34:55  2:20    3:26   46 1:14:33  20.0    2:18    2   43:35  7:01         
   30  1062  3543 Gul Mijgar               41 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:38:54  103   34:56  2:20    2:00   22 1:12:10  20.7    1:53   14   47:56  7:43         
   31  1068  3604 Michele Small            40 Tampa                  FL 2:39:01   24   27:54  1:52    2:21   26 1:12:46  20.5    1:36   51   54:27  8:46         
   32  1071  3472 Laura Herman             41 Abingdon               MD 2:39:03   14   25:44  1:43    2:23   16 1:10:54  21.0    1:26   88   58:39  9:27         
   33  1160  3468 Debby Farias             41 Largo                  FL 2:40:40   69   31:37  2:07    2:06   74 1:17:28  19.3    1:40   13   47:51  7:42         
   34  1185  3560 Adrienne Papa            42 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:41:33   83   32:39  2:11    2:02   41 1:14:03  20.1    1:36   32   51:14  8:15         
   35  1209  3547 Margie Moore             44 Tampa                  FL 2:42:00   33   28:47  1:56    3:20   53 1:15:16  19.8    1:58   42   52:41  8:29         
   36  1213  3482 Pam Giese                44 Port Orange            FL 2:42:04   54   30:46  2:04    1:32   45 1:14:15  20.1    1:17   50   54:15  8:44         
   37  1216  3458 Beth Donner              43 Thibodaux              LA 2:42:08  129   36:19  2:26    1:49   32 1:13:00  20.4    1:38   22   49:24  7:57         
   38  1253  3544 Jenny Miner              44 Lake Forest            FL 2:42:52   57   30:50  2:04    2:17   52 1:15:05  19.9    1:46   44   52:57  8:32         
   39  1290  3625 Katherine Van Allan      44 Palm Harbor            FL 2:43:34   76   32:04  2:09    3:07  109 1:20:30  18.5    1:22    9   46:33  7:30         
   40  1318  3556 Kathy Ott                42 Nashville              TN 2:43:57   42   29:56  2:00    2:08   50 1:14:52  19.9    1:45   58   55:18  8:54         
   41  1331  3479 Laura Garrison           40 Marietta               GA 2:44:09   13   25:38  1:43    2:13   58 1:15:29  19.8    1:57   89   58:54  9:29         
   42  1339  3538 Caroline McCoy           41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:44:16   78   32:13  2:09    2:58   59 1:15:40  19.7    1:46   36   51:41  8:19         
   43  1378  3501 Susan Hippler            44 Houston                TX 2:45:08   39   29:32  1:59    2:57   39 1:14:02  20.1    1:52   70   56:46  9:09         
   44  1388  3558 Shari Palasti            44 Tampa                  FL 2:45:17   66   31:28  2:06    2:47   57 1:15:27  19.8    1:43   47   53:53  8:41         
   45  1390  3548 Deb Morphy               40 Fort Myers             FL 2:45:17   47   30:29  2:02    2:26   25 1:12:43  20.5    1:43   82   57:58  9:20         
   46  1398  3464 Virginia Edmonds         41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:45:24   63   31:21  2:06    2:54   75 1:17:32  19.2    1:35   38   52:04  8:23         
   47  1406  3444 Christy Comito           43 Bradenton              FL 2:45:34   23   27:46  1:52    2:56   42 1:14:04  20.1    2:32   86   58:18  9:23         
   48  1425  3470 Karina Findlay           42 Lutz                   FL 2:46:00   18   26:59  1:48    2:19   78 1:18:09  19.1    2:10   68   56:25  9:05         
   49  1440  3565 Kim Philo                44 Fernandina Beach       FL 2:46:30   17   26:31  1:47    3:28   63 1:16:09  19.6    2:29   79   57:55  9:20         
   50  1442  3455 Dr. Julie Dinnage        44 Scottsdale             AZ 2:46:31    7   24:35  1:39    3:05   70 1:16:42  19.4    2:20   96   59:52  9:38         
   51  1451  3601 Donna Skaggs             43 Tampa                  FL 2:46:40  110   35:13  2:21    2:11    8 1:10:03  21.3    1:50   72   57:25  9:15         
   52  1454  3420 Kirsten Barton           40 Land O Lakes           FL 2:46:46   27   28:29  1:54    2:57   91 1:19:09  18.8    2:48   34   51:25  8:17    2:00 
   53  1464  3441 Claudia Castro           41 Miami                  FL 2:47:04   45   30:06  2:01    2:45   98 1:19:50  18.7    2:10   40   52:14  8:25         
   54  1466  3545 Emilie Moore             40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:47:05   31   28:37  1:55    2:32   81 1:18:10  19.1    2:19   61   55:29  8:56         
   55  1471  3457 Louise Donato            44 Clearwater             FL 2:47:12   46   30:08  2:01    2:37   64 1:16:17  19.5    2:40   62   55:32  8:57         
   56  1477  3572 Kathy Prossick           44 Odessa                 FL 2:47:21  107   35:08  2:21    2:40   20 1:11:56  20.7    2:21   57   55:17  8:54         
   57  1484  3587 Marcy Russo              43 Fort Myers             FL 2:47:26  108   35:12  2:21    2:56   27 1:12:47  20.5    1:46   55   54:46  8:49         
   58  1486  3563 Kristin Perry            43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:47:30  119   35:45  2:23    3:02   54 1:15:17  19.8    1:57   35   51:31  8:18         
   59  1497  3522 Sophia Lal               43 Arlington              TX 2:47:39   65   31:24  2:06    2:56   89 1:18:52  18.9    1:28   45   53:01  8:32         
   60  1544  3557 Maria Tereza Paiva       43 North Miami            FL 2:48:20   21   27:26  1:50    2:13   76 1:17:46  19.2    1:51   90   59:05  9:31         
   61  1550  3448 Suzanne Crewse           41 Clearwater             FL 2:48:26   48   30:29  2:02    2:50   51 1:14:58  19.9    2:15   80   57:56  9:20         
   62  1569  3529 Nancy Lycan              44 Winter Park            FL 2:48:46   32   28:47  1:56    3:56   60 1:15:51  19.7    2:48   74   57:26  9:15         
   63  1610  3456 Debbie Dolsak            41 Orlando                FL 2:49:22   19   27:02  1:49    2:06   62 1:15:55  19.6    1:39  112 1:02:41 10:06         
   64  1611  3512 Regina Kavadias          42 Henniker               NH 2:49:23  123   35:56  2:24    2:54   49 1:14:48  19.9    1:34   49   54:13  8:44         
   65  1618  3596 Angel Sexton             41 Tampa                  FL 2:49:35   60   31:08  2:05    2:34   73 1:16:59  19.4    2:15   69   56:40  9:08         
   66  1633  3515 Sheila King              44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:49:56   80   32:22  2:10    2:49   24 1:12:39  20.5    2:24   95   59:45  9:37         
   67  1673  3421 Margaret Barton          44 Jacksonville           FL 2:50:51   88   33:09  2:13    4:20   94 1:19:21  18.8    2:48   33   51:15  8:15         
   68  1684  3517 Leann Kuebelbeck         43 Lithia                 FL 2:51:07   81   32:31  2:10    2:39   67 1:16:28  19.5    1:43   77   57:49  9:19         
   69  1734  3445 Jennifer Conner          40 Grand Haven            MI 2:51:45   61   31:11  2:05    2:36  108 1:20:25  18.5    2:03   63   55:33  8:57         
   70  1735  3633 Joan Wheeler             44 Atlanta                GA 2:51:45    6   24:31  1:39    3:38  135 1:23:25  17.9    2:44   75   57:29  9:16         
   71  1790  3566 Cami Piche               40 Holiday                FL 2:52:48   92   33:39  2:15    2:44   85 1:18:28  19.0    2:18   65   55:40  8:58         
   72  1806  3520 Ana Lagos-Bruce          41 Pinecrest              FL 2:53:04   70   31:38  2:07    3:08   84 1:18:25  19.0    2:25   76   57:30  9:16         
   73  1835  3417 Jennifer Banez           43 Clearwater             FL 2:53:32   49   30:32  2:03    4:30   65 1:16:23  19.5    4:01   83   58:07  9:22         
   74  1879  3575 Ami Reece                40 Juno Beach             FL 2:54:12    4   23:33  1:35    3:53   72 1:16:51  19.4    2:57  128 1:04:59 10:28    2:00 
   75  1911  3511 Pamela Kauppila          42 New York               NY 2:54:57   85   32:51  2:12    5:24  138 1:23:52  17.8    1:56   30   50:56  8:12         
   76  1935  3516 Jill Kralovanec          41 Tampa                  FL 2:55:18   56   30:49  2:04    2:56  104 1:20:03  18.6    1:48   94   59:44  9:37         
   77  1943  3551 Lea Murdoch              42 Clermont               FL 2:55:29  116   35:33  2:23    3:12   35 1:13:26  20.3    2:26  101 1:00:54  9:49         
   78  1954  3477 Jennifer Fugatt          40 Fort Myers             FL 2:55:38   93   33:47  2:16    2:47  123 1:22:00  18.2    1:27   64   55:39  8:58         
   79  1961  3552 Dawn Olivardia           41 Orlando                FL 2:55:46   73   31:54  2:08    2:13  119 1:21:40  18.3    2:04   81   57:57  9:20         
   80  1964  3430 Jennifer Bowersock       44 Seaville               NJ 2:55:49  105   34:57  2:20    2:50  118 1:21:33  18.3    2:19   39   52:12  8:25    2:00 
   81  1993  3619 Kim Thomas               44 Safety Harbor          FL 2:56:20   82   32:33  2:11    3:14  113 1:20:53  18.4    1:52   78   57:51  9:19         
   82  1996  3564 Maria Phillips           42 Tampa                  FL 2:56:25   84   32:47  2:12    2:34  112 1:20:43  18.5    2:56   73   57:26  9:15         
   83  2001  3491 Catherine Gulliver       40 Newburyport            MA 2:56:28  163   40:04  2:41    2:52   71 1:16:47  19.4    2:16   52   54:31  8:47         
   84  2005  3523 Caterina Lancia          43 Miami                  FL 2:56:35  136   37:08  2:29    3:20  145 1:25:13  17.5    1:53   19   49:02  7:54         
   85  2020  3641 Lori Wordon              44 Palm Harbor            FL 2:56:50   55   30:48  2:04    2:34  110 1:20:30  18.5    1:50  105 1:01:10  9:51         
   86  2021  3466 Vicki Edwards            42 Mattituck              NY 2:56:52   72   31:53  2:08    2:27  100 1:19:56  18.7    2:21   99 1:00:17  9:43         
   87  2068  3627 Melissa Voelker          41 Plant City             FL 2:57:44  120   35:46  2:24    2:17   93 1:19:19  18.8    2:06   85   58:17  9:23         
   88  2071  3440 Yamile Castella          44 Miami                  FL 2:57:50  131   36:24  2:26    3:51   79 1:18:09  19.1    2:18   71   57:10  9:12         
   89  2075  3506 Kimberly Hunter          40 Tampa                  FL 2:57:55   74   32:02  2:09    2:05   47 1:14:41  20.0    3:26  135 1:05:43 10:35         
   90  2077  3513 Kathleen Keilitz         40 Central Islip          NY 2:57:57  106   35:01  2:21    3:48   66 1:16:24  19.5    2:42   98 1:00:03  9:40         
   91  2081  3650 Carissa Cousins          40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:57:59  144   37:49  2:32    2:43  130 1:22:26  18.1    2:49   41   52:14  8:25         
   92  2113  3550 Karen Mulroe             44 Tampa                  FL 2:58:49  151   38:24  2:34    2:38   44 1:14:12  20.1    2:34  103 1:01:02  9:50         
   93  2124  3534 Suzanne Masoner          40 Johnson City           TN 2:59:06  146   37:53  2:32    2:57  122 1:21:52  18.2    2:17   48   54:09  8:43         
   94  2131  3527 Sandra Lithgow           40 Rye Brook              NY 2:59:13   51   30:37  2:03    2:47   82 1:18:18  19.0    2:51  125 1:04:42 10:25         
   95  2172  3450 Amy Cronin               42 Jupiter                FL 3:00:05   59   31:00  2:04    2:54   29 1:12:52  20.5    2:14  155 1:11:08 11:27         
   96  2173  3508 Robin Johnson            40 Tampa                  FL 3:00:06   89   33:09  2:13    2:49  103 1:20:03  18.6    2:18  107 1:01:48  9:57         
   97  2182  3649 Pamela Karagoz           41 Jupiter                FL 3:00:16  141   37:38  2:31    2:16   40 1:14:02  20.1    2:21  122 1:04:00 10:18         
   98  2185  3642 Veronica Wright          42 Marietta               GA 3:00:17  149   38:11  2:33    3:25  120 1:21:46  18.2    2:12   54   54:46  8:49         
   99  2193  3573 Karen Quilty             41 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:31  174   42:31  2:51    2:32   87 1:18:44  18.9    2:10   53   54:36  8:48         
  100  2194  3610 Christine Steadman       44 Naples                 FL 3:00:36   91   33:21  2:14    2:53  131 1:22:30  18.1    2:20   92   59:34  9:36         
  101  2208  3651 Rosanne Sammis           44 Hobe Sound             FL 3:00:55  127   36:11  2:25    2:28   90 1:18:58  18.9    2:21  102 1:01:00  9:49         
  102  2227  3541 Isabela Melancon         40 Jupiter                FL 3:01:33   86   32:53  2:12    3:03   80 1:18:10  19.1    2:35  127 1:04:53 10:27         
  103  2232  3499 Lauri Herbst             41 Orlando                FL 3:01:38  133   36:26  2:26    3:39   61 1:15:54  19.6    2:30  117 1:03:11 10:10         
  104  2255  3568 Michelle Pittelli        41 Apex                   NC 3:02:11   67   31:32  2:07    3:35  126 1:22:15  18.1    1:58  114 1:02:53 10:08         
  105  2261  3496 Cheryl Henley            40 Tallahassee            FL 3:02:16  153   38:37  2:35    3:43   36 1:13:29  20.3    2:44  121 1:03:45 10:16         
  106  2271  3605 Lisa Smith               41 Jupiter                FL 3:02:25  111   35:16  2:22    3:54  115 1:21:14  18.4    2:23   93   59:39  9:36         
  107  2281  3567 Debbi Pike               40 Riverview              FL 3:02:44  139   37:30  2:30    2:29  106 1:20:20  18.6    2:25   97 1:00:02  9:40         
  108  2319  3519 Laura Kyle               41 Sarasota               FL 3:03:36   62   31:19  2:06    2:06  111 1:20:38  18.5    1:56  145 1:07:40 10:54         
  109  2333  3607 Page Soule               43 Winter Park            FL 3:03:56  101   34:51  2:20    3:15   92 1:19:16  18.8    3:04  119 1:03:32 10:14         
  110  2334  3446 Stephanie Coon           40 Tulsa                  OK 3:03:56  156   39:07  2:37    3:16   77 1:18:01  19.1    2:29  104 1:01:04  9:50         
  111  2338  3634 Shari White              40 Largo                  FL 3:04:00   75   32:03  2:09    2:15  116 1:21:28  18.3    2:57  130 1:05:19 10:31         
  112  2353  3525 Jennifer Latorre         42 Madison                NJ 3:04:24   77   32:11  2:09    2:41  101 1:19:58  18.6    2:04  144 1:07:32 10:52         
  113  2373  3546 Anne Moore               42 Chicago                IL 3:05:01  112   35:20  2:22    2:50   97 1:19:36  18.7    2:13  129 1:05:04 10:29         
  114  2374  3419 Debbie Bartolomei        44 Alpharetta             GA 3:05:02   94   33:57  2:16    3:55  124 1:22:05  18.2    2:59  108 1:02:08 10:00         
  115  2382  3623 Patricia Turpin          41 Kennesaw               GA 3:05:10  130   36:20  2:26    4:01  137 1:23:50  17.8    2:27   87   58:33  9:26         
  116  2388  3555 Susan Ott                42 Plant City             FL 3:05:17   58   30:53  2:04    2:24   55 1:15:19  19.8    2:27  168 1:14:16 11:58         
  117  2422  3640 Jennifer Wolf            43 Tampa                  FL 3:06:12  117   35:36  2:23    4:31  160 1:27:47  17.0    2:23   66   55:56  9:00         
  118  2460  3434 Michelle Bushoven        44 St. Petersburg         FL 3:07:14  155   38:50  2:36    3:56  105 1:20:11  18.6    2:41  106 1:01:39  9:56         
  119  2467  3418 Mary Banks               40 Estero                 FL 3:07:26  158   39:10  2:37    3:19   68 1:16:34  19.5    2:56  133 1:05:29 10:33         
  120  2469  3635 Marilyn White            44 Greenwich              CT 3:07:29   64   31:24  2:06    3:27  136 1:23:25  17.9    2:37  139 1:06:37 10:44         
  121  2476  3609 Diana Staneszewski       40 Tampa                  FL 3:07:41   97   34:40  2:19    6:33  117 1:21:31  18.3    2:18  113 1:02:42 10:06         
  122  2488  3461 Alexandra Dudley         40 Atlanta                GA 3:07:58   36   29:25  1:58    4:24  139 1:23:56  17.8    3:36  140 1:06:40 10:44         
  123  2526  3486 Kelly Gracie             40 Oakland Park           FL 3:09:00  113   35:23  2:22    3:01  142 1:24:23  17.7    2:29  120 1:03:45 10:16         
  124  2553  3439 Sara Carrillo            42 St. Petersburg         FL 3:09:36  125   35:59  2:24    3:39  129 1:22:26  18.1    2:43  126 1:04:51 10:27         
  125  2559  3599 Amy Shay                 44 Smyrna                 GA 3:09:41  147   38:01  2:33    4:11   88 1:18:48  18.9    2:32  137 1:06:10 10:39         
  126  2561  3451 Lauren Cummings          43 Chicago                IL 3:09:45  159   39:33  2:39    4:02  161 1:28:04  16.9    2:41   60   55:27  8:56         
  127  2562  3628 Donna Wasielewski        43 North Brunswick        NJ 3:09:47  181   45:01  3:01    2:51  141 1:24:05  17.7    2:52   56   54:59  8:51         
  128  2566  3612 Timra Stump              41 Reston                 VA 3:09:48  122   35:50  2:24    4:06   83 1:18:25  19.0    2:49  150 1:08:40 11:03         
  129  2590  3581 Elizabeth Risch          41 Savannah               GA 3:10:22  118   35:40  2:23    5:31  127 1:22:22  18.1    3:47  116 1:03:05 10:10         
  130  2609  3492 Lori Gulotta             41 Wading River           NY 3:10:51  160   39:37  2:39    3:51   95 1:19:25  18.8    3:51  123 1:04:09 10:20         
  131  2624  3467 Therese Evangelista      41 Bradenton              FL 3:11:20  167   40:42  2:43    3:34   69 1:16:36  19.5    2:38  146 1:07:51 10:56         
  132  2628  3484 Dawn Golden              43 Tampa                  FL 3:11:26  154   38:46  2:36    4:50  154 1:26:40  17.2    1:43   91   59:29  9:35         
  133  2633  3578 Tara Rice                44 Long Beach             NY 3:11:31  124   35:57  2:24    4:30  148 1:25:27  17.5    3:12  110 1:02:28 10:04         
  134  2645  3539 Michele McIntire         40 Chicago                IL 3:11:47  162   39:59  2:40    3:39  102 1:20:02  18.6    2:40  132 1:05:29 10:33         
  135  2661  3452 Catterina Cuneo          40 Coral Gables           FL 3:12:22  175   42:33  2:51    3:29  146 1:25:19  17.5    2:47   84   58:16  9:23         
  136  2676  3582 Carina Roberts           40 Pompano Beach          FL 3:12:47  121   35:46  2:24    3:14  132 1:22:44  18.0    2:56  148 1:08:08 10:58         
  137  2698  3425 B. Bertelsman            44 Swansea                IL 3:13:27  137   37:11  2:29    3:38  121 1:21:51  18.2    3:35  143 1:07:14 10:50         
  138  2708  3593 Jamie Scholfield         40 Greenlawn              NY 3:13:36  161   39:41  2:39    4:53  128 1:22:24  18.1    3:43  115 1:02:56 10:08         
  139  2724  3476 Cheryl Forgang           44 Safety Harbor          FL 3:14:11  109   35:13  2:21    3:28   99 1:19:52  18.7    3:38  161 1:12:02 11:36         
  140  2744  3592 Gina Schiro              42 Tampa                  FL 3:14:37  178   44:25  2:58    4:05  157 1:27:23  17.1    2:32   67   56:14  9:03         
  141  2773  3603 Toni Slawiak             40 Land O Lakes           FL 3:15:21  176   44:13  2:57    2:57  134 1:23:24  17.9    2:22  111 1:02:28 10:04         
  142  2837  3494 Ren Hardman-Schrock      43 Sarasota               FL 3:17:14   96   34:36  2:19    2:55  151 1:25:52  17.4    2:31  157 1:11:22 11:30         
  143  2845  3647 Catherine Zilling        43 Southport              CT 3:17:28  128   36:16  2:26    3:20  159 1:27:47  17.0    3:55  138 1:06:12 10:40         
  144  2848  3497 Deana Henn               40 Fort Myers             FL 3:17:28  148   38:05  2:33    5:57  152 1:26:33  17.2    4:44  109 1:02:11 10:01         
  145  2868  3637 Teresa Wills             41 Tampa                  FL 3:18:00  104   34:56  2:20    2:57   86 1:18:30  19.0    2:29  178 1:19:11 12:45         
  146  2869  3532 Stacie Marlin            40 Tampa                  FL 3:18:03  115   35:24  2:22    3:30  162 1:28:08  16.9    2:41  149 1:08:21 11:00         
  147  2880  3622 Jean Marie Toy           44 Baldwin                NY 3:18:28  150   38:15  2:33    4:54  107 1:20:20  18.6    4:37  153 1:10:24 11:20         
  148  2886  3620 Billie Thorne            42 Atlanta                GA 3:18:44   79   32:17  2:10    3:31  125 1:22:08  18.2    2:55  176 1:17:55 12:33         
  149  2904  3453 Ann Dean                 41 Sarasota               FL 3:19:36  183   46:35  3:07    3:49   96 1:19:35  18.7    2:44  142 1:06:55 10:47         
  150  2916  3562 Tina Marie Pereira       41 Surfside               FL 3:20:08  142   37:41  2:31    3:02  143 1:24:24  17.7    3:01  160 1:12:02 11:36         
  151  2924  3540 Staley McNatt            40 Lutz                   FL 3:20:35   68   31:33  2:07    2:36  163 1:28:23  16.9    2:23  172 1:15:42 12:11         
  152  2933  3624 Ana Marai Vales          43 St. Petersburg         FL 3:21:07  126   36:07  2:25    4:04  150 1:25:42  17.4    4:30  154 1:10:46 11:24         
  153  2938  3504 Melissa Hunt             40 Orlando                FL 3:21:14  138   37:17  2:30    3:41  175 1:31:53  16.2    3:05  131 1:05:19 10:31         
  154  2941  3429 Alexia Bourgerie         41 Gaithersburg           MD 3:21:17  177   44:22  2:58    5:26  114 1:21:03  18.4    4:39  136 1:05:48 10:36         
  155  2942  3588 Sharon Rymer             43 Deleon Springs         FL 3:21:17  132   36:24  2:26    3:02  149 1:25:30  17.4    4:38  159 1:11:46 11:33         
  156  2950  3514 Nanci King               42 Buford                 GA 3:21:35   99   34:49  2:20    3:54  133 1:23:18  17.9    3:13  175 1:16:23 12:18         
  157  2952  3432 Nadine Bull              40 Clearwater             FL 3:21:39  145   37:51  2:32    5:15  147 1:25:20  17.5    3:03  152 1:10:12 11:18         
  158  2967  3618 Leslie Thomas            41 Largo                  FL 3:22:16  100   34:49  2:20    6:19  184 1:36:29  15.5    4:04  100 1:00:37  9:46         
  159  3000  3460 Brenda Dorman            43 Winter Park            FL 3:23:43  172   41:56  2:48    2:33  153 1:26:35  17.2    2:45  151 1:09:57 11:16         
  160  3001  3638 Mary Wilson              41 Chicago                IL 3:23:45   95   34:14  2:17    5:33  165 1:28:41  16.8    2:19  164 1:13:00 11:45         
  161  3012  3488 Lisa Graham              44 Jacksonville           FL 3:24:11   44   30:05  2:01    3:22  140 1:23:59  17.8    4:36  183 1:22:11 13:14         
  162  3035  3614 Patricia Sullivan        43 Tampa                  FL 3:25:14  143   37:47  2:32    3:45  180 1:33:43  15.9    3:09  141 1:06:51 10:46         
  163  3065  3559 Laurie Panian            41 Lutz                   FL 3:26:35   98   34:47  2:20    4:18  166 1:28:42  16.8    2:53  173 1:15:57 12:14         
  164  3075  3510 Lisa Jones               40 Flowery Branch         GA 3:26:59  165   40:22  2:42    3:18  164 1:28:29  16.9    2:41  162 1:12:12 11:38         
  165  3107  3583 Kelli Robison            40 Atlanta                GA 3:28:14  140   37:31  2:31    3:26  144 1:24:31  17.6    3:25  179 1:19:24 12:47         
  166  3138  3574 Angela Ramsey            44 Orlando                FL 3:29:44   71   31:47  2:08    3:48  167 1:29:11  16.7    4:00  180 1:21:00 13:03         
  167  3153  3416 Carrie Bacon             42 Valrico                FL 3:30:14  184   46:52  3:08    4:59  176 1:32:04  16.2    3:01  118 1:03:21 10:12         
  168  3172  3428 Aileen Bogert            41 Pinecrest              FL 3:31:21  191   53:11  3:33    4:05  156 1:26:54  17.2    2:56  124 1:04:17 10:21         
  169  3179  3524 Darlene Landy            41 Boynton Beach          FL 3:31:32  170   41:41  2:47    4:02  171 1:30:38  16.5    3:53  156 1:11:20 11:29         
  170  3182  3530 Ainslie Mackovjak        44 Kailua                 HI 3:31:43   28   28:29  1:54   16:33  169 1:29:13  16.7    3:41  167 1:13:48 11:53         
  171  3183  3626 Cathy Vienneau           42 St. Petersburg         FL 3:31:53  152   38:33  2:35    3:40  178 1:32:55  16.0    2:29  169 1:14:19 11:58         
  172  3186  3426 Katrina Blasingame       44 Atlanta                GA 3:32:04  185   47:52  3:12    4:16  172 1:30:51  16.4    3:24  134 1:05:42 10:35         
  173  3187  3431 Judy Brown               44 North Palm Beach       FL 3:32:09  157   39:09  2:37    6:12  170 1:29:37  16.6    4:09  165 1:13:04 11:46         
  174  3244  3474 Kimberleigh Flynn        43 St. Petersburg         FL 3:37:17  169   40:53  2:44    3:50  181 1:34:01  15.9    5:39  163 1:12:56 11:45         
  175  3248  3646 Flavia Zappa             41 Bradenton              FL 3:37:27   87   33:04  2:13    4:09  190 1:42:57  14.5    2:16  170 1:15:04 12:05         
  176  3286  3606 Cherie Sobie             44 Rochester Hills        MI 3:40:26  182   46:16  3:06    5:35  177 1:32:08  16.2    4:57  158 1:11:32 11:31         
  177  3288  3443 Laurie Clayton           43 Davie                  FL 3:40:44  187   48:54  3:16    7:14  155 1:26:44  17.2    4:17  166 1:13:36 11:51         
  178  3311  3569 Donna Polidoro           41 East Islip             NY 3:43:21  186   48:10  3:13    6:21  183 1:36:09  15.5    4:41  147 1:08:01 10:57         
  179  3315  3570 Karen Powell             42 New York               NY 3:43:50  188   49:44  3:19    3:24  174 1:31:43  16.3    3:04  174 1:15:57 12:14         
  180  3318  3414 Jill Altomare            42 Maitland               FL 3:43:55  173   42:03  2:49    4:40  173 1:31:05  16.4    4:34  182 1:21:35 13:08         
  181  3367  3528 Ellen Lowitt             44 Syosset                NY 3:48:10  134   36:37  2:27    3:49  187 1:38:42  15.1    3:39  185 1:25:25 13:45         
  182  3372  3505 Kathy Hunt               41 Atlanta                GA 3:48:44  166   40:34  2:43    5:15  188 1:39:43  15.0    4:29  177 1:18:45 12:41         
  183  3377  3616 Salpi Tachian            43 Novi                   MI 3:49:27  179   44:33  2:59    3:35  182 1:34:43  15.7    4:21  184 1:22:17 13:15         
  184  3379  3422 Deborah Beck             41 New York               NY 3:49:47  168   40:43  2:43    7:10  189 1:40:08  14.9    6:08  171 1:15:40 12:11         
  185  3400  3645 Kath Zambito             42 Celebration            FL 3:52:10  189   49:49  3:20    4:14  158 1:27:26  17.1    4:38  186 1:26:05 13:52         
  186  3430  3598 Cynthia Shaver           42 Clearwater             FL 3:56:32  180   44:43  2:59    3:44  179 1:33:32  15.9    3:53  187 1:30:41 14:36         
  187  3481  3571 Julie Price              41 Land O Lakes           FL 4:07:21  194 1:08:26  4:34    4:46  168 1:29:12  16.7    3:56  181 1:21:02 13:03         
  188  3505  3463 Margaret Dwyer           44 Smyrna                 GA 4:15:44  190   50:15  3:21    4:06  186 1:38:22  15.2    3:46  188 1:39:17 15:59         
  189  3520  3535 Kathleen Massimo         43 Shirley                NY 4:21:46  193   55:22  3:42    4:18  185 1:36:39  15.4    4:47  189 1:40:42 16:13         
  190  3529  3462 Cindy Dwyer              43 Fort Myers             FL 4:30:49  171   41:45  2:47    5:55  191 1:55:16  12.9    4:30  191 1:43:26 16:39         
  191  3540  3478 Caren Gans               41 New York               NY 4:42:22  192   53:28  3:34    8:19  192 1:56:09  12.8    3:44  190 1:40:45 16:13         
  192     0  3465 Blanca Edwards           42 Estero                 FL          164   40:19  2:42    5:07   34 1:13:05  20.4    7:30                            
  193     0  3437 Kim Capps                42 Orlando                FL           90   33:20  2:14    2:42                                                       
  194     0  3495 Stacey Helfrich          40 Atlanta                GA          114   35:24  2:22                                                               
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    56  1981 Steven Kester            45 Duluth                 GA 2:04:19    4   21:19  1:26    2:38    1 1:00:10  24.8    1:39    2   38:35  6:13         
    2    74  2059 Ian Ray                  45 Easton                 CT 2:06:11                                                                                  
    3    87  1858 Rob Chance               46 Tulsa                  OK 2:07:49    3   20:48  1:24    1:50   12 1:02:49  23.7    1:27    6   40:57  6:36         
    4   100  2110 Mario Souza              45 Lyndhurst              NJ 2:09:24   31   25:28  1:42    1:42    7 1:02:09  24.0    1:33    1   38:34  6:13         
    5   107  2050 Steve Petitt             47 Jacksonville           FL 2:09:52   13   23:25  1:34    1:51    2 1:01:10  24.4    1:35   11   41:53  6:45         
    6   123  1846 Gary Bushey              46 Winter Springs         FL 2:11:17   16   24:00  1:36    1:58    8 1:02:28  23.9    1:32    9   41:20  6:40         
    7   145  2006 Jose Lopez               47 Mineola                NY 2:12:37   10   23:02  1:33    2:28   11 1:02:47  23.8    1:44   15   42:38  6:52         
    8   164  1927 Bruce Geise              49 Winter Park            FL 2:13:54   36   25:46  1:44    2:06   19 1:04:00  23.3    1:27    5   40:37  6:33         
    9   170  1933 Robb Gomez               48 North Redington Beach  FL 2:14:09   24   25:00  1:40    2:24   18 1:03:57  23.3    1:42    8   41:09  6:38         
   10   171  2090 Chris Shoup              47 Buford                 GA 2:14:14    2   19:58  1:20    2:10   40 1:06:02  22.6    1:55   25   44:10  7:07         
   11   177  2154 Clay Wilson              49 Coral Gables           FL 2:14:30   27   25:16  1:42    2:05    9 1:02:29  23.9    1:49   16   42:53  6:55         
   12   189  2054 Steve Pye                46 Highlands Ranch        CO 2:15:20   23   25:00  1:40    1:59   29 1:04:58  23.0    1:33   10   41:53  6:45         
   13   199  1955 Cole Hayward             45 Conyers                GA 2:16:00    5   21:57  1:28    2:12   13 1:02:52  23.7    1:51   30   45:10  7:16    2:00 
   14   200  1985 Rob Kohnen               45 Sarasota               FL 2:16:01   26   25:11  1:41    2:01   60 1:07:25  22.1    1:25    4   40:02  6:27         
   15   213  1845 John Brucato             46 Lexington              KY 2:16:43    9   22:56  1:32    2:25   24 1:04:41  23.1    2:04   29   44:39  7:12         
   16   216  1803 Brian Allain             45 Summerville            SC 2:16:47   46   26:47  1:48    1:48   35 1:05:34  22.7    1:39    7   41:00  6:36         
   17   235  1841 Vincent Brennan          45 Snellville             GA 2:17:32   47   26:48  1:48    2:20   56 1:07:20  22.1    1:43    3   39:23  6:21         
   18   251  2142 Douglas Waltermire       49 Castle Rock            CO 2:18:09   67   27:41  1:51    2:07   10 1:02:45  23.8    1:59   23   43:39  7:02         
   19   260  1859 Dan Chechele             49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:18:30  142   30:33  2:03    2:03    3 1:01:16  24.3    1:31   19   43:10  6:57         
   20   264  2004 Gerard Linde             45 Utrecht, NLD              2:18:43   55   27:13  1:49    2:19   31 1:05:10  22.9    1:45   14   42:18  6:49         
   21   272  2026 Daniel Meyer             47 Northville             MI 2:19:03   93   28:44  1:55    2:31   21 1:04:07  23.3    1:34   13   42:08  6:47         
   22   280  1800 John Abihider            48 Atlanta                GA 2:19:24   33   25:31  1:43    1:51   20 1:04:03  23.3    1:31   42   46:30  7:29         
   23   294  2103 Brian Smith              48 Jupiter                FL 2:19:55   21   24:52  1:40    2:16   23 1:04:35  23.1    1:45   41   46:29  7:29         
   24   300  1802 Mark Aleksin             45 Largo                  FL 2:20:06   40   26:20  1:46    2:12   32 1:05:19  22.8    1:43   27   44:35  7:11         
   25   303  1941 David Gresko             46 Tampa                  FL 2:20:28   58   27:29  1:50    2:20   36 1:05:44  22.7    1:52   18   43:05  6:56         
   26   304  1948 Robert Hammond           48 Sarasota               FL 2:20:33   61   27:32  1:51    2:32   53 1:06:48  22.3    1:43   12   42:00  6:46         
   27   305  2040 David Noyes              46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:20:34  120   29:42  1:59    2:10    6 1:02:00  24.1    1:27   31   45:16  7:18         
   28   308  1804 Jonathan Alsop           49 Clearwater             FL 2:20:43   42   26:33  1:47    2:14   15 1:03:10  23.6    1:52   46   46:56  7:34         
   29   324  1852 Wesley Carr              45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:38   28   25:22  1:42    2:15   83 1:08:44  21.7    1:52   21   43:28  7:00         
   30   332  1834 Marco Bonelli            49 Tucson                 AZ 2:21:51   83   28:25  1:54    2:43    4 1:01:29  24.3    1:48   54   47:28  7:39         
   31   333  2134 Pablo Valedon            47 Brewster               NY 2:21:51    8   22:49  1:32    2:20   46 1:06:32  22.4    1:49   64   48:23  7:48         
   32   335  1969 Tom Jensen               45 Clearwater             FL 2:21:54  134   30:22  2:02    1:36   28 1:04:55  23.0    1:24   22   43:39  7:02         
   33   339  2121 John Thee                49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:22:04   19   24:46  1:40    3:14   26 1:04:50  23.0    2:08   48   47:08  7:36         
   34   341  2067 Dallas Rose              47 Oldsmar                FL 2:22:08   95   28:46  1:56    2:23   14 1:03:09  23.6    1:49   37   46:03  7:25         
   35   347  2106 John Solitario           47 Savannah               GA 2:22:19   84   28:28  1:54    2:12   49 1:06:42  22.4    2:03   17   42:56  6:55         
   36   351  1936 Philip Gormley           49 Rye                    NY 2:22:25   14   23:36  1:35    2:41   30 1:05:05  22.9    1:58   74   49:07  7:55         
   37   375  1884 Mark Davies              48 Nassau, BHS               2:23:19   15   23:57  1:36    2:31   48 1:06:42  22.4    1:44   66   48:28  7:48         
   38   396  2032 James Muench             49 Safety Harbor          FL 2:24:05   82   28:24  1:54    3:10   52 1:06:44  22.3    2:24   20   43:26  7:00         
   39   409  2155 Tl Winder                49 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:24:34   32   25:30  1:42    2:32   67 1:07:44  22.0    1:39   49   47:10  7:36         
   40   422  1898 David Dowdakin           48 Chamblee               GA 2:24:56  157   31:38  2:07    2:44   17 1:03:18  23.6    1:58   32   45:20  7:18         
   41   424  2049 Robert Pearce            49 Sarasota               FL 2:24:59   97   28:50  1:56    2:31   54 1:07:10  22.2    2:04   26   44:27  7:10         
   42   455  1957 Anders Heidemann         48 Belleair               FL 2:26:05   49   27:02  1:49    1:58   33 1:05:23  22.8    1:44   80   50:01  8:03         
   43   476  2131 David Turner             47 Nashville              TN 2:26:36   77   28:20  1:54    2:24   25 1:04:41  23.1    1:51   77   49:21  7:57         
   44   485  2076 Tony Scott               45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:26:51   88   28:33  1:55    2:51   22 1:04:28  23.1    1:58   73   49:04  7:54         
   45   488  2126 Greg Toselli             47 Land O Lakes           FL 2:26:52   30   25:27  1:42    2:35   42 1:06:15  22.5    2:02   86   50:36  8:09         
   46   496  2037 Shir Nir                 45 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:27:04   52   27:09  1:49    2:12   69 1:07:48  22.0    1:46   60   48:10  7:45         
   47   506  2080 Chuck Segal              46 Tampa                  FL 2:27:18   85   28:29  1:54    3:03   79 1:08:35  21.7    2:37   28   44:37  7:11         
   48   556  1864 Terry Cole               45 Goshen                 OH 2:28:24   65   27:38  1:51    3:23   76 1:08:25  21.8    2:08   45   46:53  7:33         
   49   558  1903 Jonathan Dunford         49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:26  166   31:55  2:08    2:28   75 1:08:21  21.8    1:42   24   44:01  7:05         
   50   559  1856 Craig Chamberlain        47 Louisville             CO 2:28:27   64   27:36  1:51    3:00   98 1:09:35  21.4    1:38   43   46:39  7:31         
   51   580  2044 Carlos Paisan            48 Naples                 FL 2:28:59   20   24:48  1:40    2:14  132 1:11:06  21.0    2:52   59   48:01  7:44         
   52   594  1921 Brian Forgue             48 Longwood               FL 2:29:18   69   27:46  1:52    2:54   95 1:09:18  21.5    2:05   51   47:16  7:37         
   53   595  1975 Christopher Jones        45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:20  127   30:04  2:01    3:12   58 1:07:23  22.1    1:58   44   46:45  7:32         
   54   605  2145 Chris Warren             45 Boca Raton             FL 2:29:34   87   28:31  1:55    2:45   97 1:09:27  21.5    1:56   47   46:56  7:34         
   55   615  2120 Mark Szymanski           47 Gainesville            FL 2:29:49   76   28:19  1:54    2:26   71 1:08:03  21.9    2:07   70   48:56  7:53         
   56   641  2011 Tim Maglione             45 Upper Arlington        OH 2:30:16   62   27:33  1:51    2:21  133 1:11:07  21.0    1:42   55   47:35  7:40         
   57   642  1938 James Graham             46 Hooksett               NH 2:30:18   91   28:42  1:55    2:45  115 1:10:18  21.2    2:09   40   46:27  7:29         
   58   652  1876 Reinaldo Crespo          46 Weston                 FL 2:30:26   25   25:06  1:41    3:18  101 1:09:39  21.4    2:06   84   50:19  8:06         
   59   665  2137 Mark Vartabedian         49 Westwood               MA 2:30:46   48   26:58  1:48    2:15   68 1:07:45  22.0    2:04  104   51:45  8:20         
   60   666  1932 Gerardo Goldberger       46 Marlboro               NJ 2:30:50   12   23:23  1:34    2:56  125 1:10:50  21.1    1:47  107   51:56  8:22         
   61   674  1894 Joel Dodds               46 Rockledge              FL 2:31:06   17   24:30  1:38    3:25   47 1:06:36  22.4    2:33  136   54:03  8:42         
   62   676  1868 Ernest Compton           46 Savannah               GA 2:31:08   71   27:59  1:52    3:43  108 1:10:01  21.3    2:12   50   47:15  7:37         
   63   678  1913 Richard Farmer           48 Miami                  FL 2:31:13   81   28:24  1:54    2:38   62 1:07:27  22.1    1:40   94   51:05  8:14         
   64   693  2092 Mark Siegel              45 Cleveland Heights      OH 2:31:36  101   28:55  1:56    2:28   80 1:08:36  21.7    2:19   76   49:19  7:57         
   65   696  1928 Andy Giancola            48 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:31:38  160   31:43  2:07    2:16   27 1:04:52  23.0    1:50   92   50:59  8:13         
   66   720  1818 Kevin Behring            45 Henderson              NV 2:32:15   73   28:08  1:53    2:57  123 1:10:39  21.1    2:45   56   47:47  7:42         
   67   724  2060 Patrick Reinert          47 Bonita Springs         FL 2:32:20   60   27:30  1:50    2:42   61 1:07:25  22.1    2:21  111   52:24  8:26         
   68   729  1862 Owen Clifton             46 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:32:25   68   27:42  1:51    2:07   41 1:06:12  22.5    1:55  114   52:31  8:28    2:00 
   69   733  2034 Mike Nagy                45 Clearwater             FL 2:32:30   35   25:45  1:43    2:40  139 1:11:41  20.8    2:23   81   50:03  8:04         
   70   735  1979 Jeffrey Keller           48 Cape Coral             FL 2:32:39   89   28:36  1:55    3:06   88 1:09:00  21.6    2:00   79   49:59  8:03         
   71   740  1935 David Goo                49 Atlanta                GA 2:32:45  113   29:27  1:58    3:00   44 1:06:26  22.4    2:02  105   51:52  8:21         
   72   749  1995 Doug Lego                48 Fayetteville           GA 2:32:59  111   29:22  1:58    2:44  116 1:10:20  21.2    2:09   65   48:25  7:48         
   73   756  2010 Douglas Macinnes         49 Cary                   IL 2:33:10   34   25:32  1:43    3:56   73 1:08:13  21.9    2:19  121   53:11  8:34         
   74   758  1900 Greg Duff                46 Balsam                 NC 2:33:12   41   26:32  1:47    3:31  106 1:09:54  21.3    2:39   88   50:39  8:09         
   75   763  2017 Joel McClintock          48 Lake Worth             FL 2:33:17  106   29:02  1:57    2:54  128 1:10:57  21.0    2:04   63   48:21  7:47         
   76   789  1958 Ron Heidt                47 Atlanta                GA 2:33:48    6   22:18  1:30    3:05   66 1:07:43  22.0    2:37  177   58:06  9:22         
   77   800  1812 Knut Baalerud            49 Marietta               GA 2:34:01  202   33:26  2:14    2:29   59 1:07:24  22.1    2:22   62   48:21  7:47         
   78   801  2007 Kevin Lue                49 Bartlett               IL 2:34:03   79   28:22  1:54    4:18  117 1:10:24  21.2    2:51   61   48:10  7:46         
   79   818  1889 Stephen Denny            47 Jupiter                FL 2:34:28  205   33:34  2:15    1:54   77 1:08:27  21.8    1:43   69   48:51  7:52         
   80   820  1901 Michael Duffy            46 Suwanee                GA 2:34:28  133   30:19  2:02    3:01   82 1:08:41  21.7    1:51   87   50:38  8:09         
   81   829  2031 Jeffrey Mount            49 Palm Harbor            FL 2:34:39   53   27:12  1:49    2:41   65 1:07:42  22.0    2:58  137   54:08  8:43         
   82   841  2048 Darryl Parmet            48 Tampa                  FL 2:34:53  108   29:04  1:57    3:01  141 1:11:45  20.8    2:28   67   48:38  7:50         
   83   843  2038 Kent Nonaka              46 Panama City Beach      FL 2:34:55   94   28:45  1:55    2:52   45 1:06:30  22.4    2:32  141   54:19  8:45         
   84   873  2150 Jon Williams             46 Lilburn                GA 2:35:28   38   25:47  1:44    3:41   96 1:09:19  21.5    2:41  135   54:02  8:42         
   85   877  1915 Robert Ferneding         46 Davie                  FL 2:35:29   70   27:58  1:52    3:25  104 1:09:44  21.4    2:43  103   51:41  8:19         
   86   887  2053 William Pray             46 Mableton               GA 2:35:42  116   29:32  1:59    3:17  161 1:13:07  20.4    2:14   35   45:35  7:21    2:00 
   87   888  2130 Chris Tunkus             45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:35:42   72   28:02  1:53    3:17  131 1:11:05  21.0    2:07   97   51:14  8:15         
   88   889  2160 David Krol               49 Nescouset              NY 2:35:43  196   33:17  2:14    2:17   72 1:08:11  21.9    2:04   57   47:55  7:43    2:00 
   89   898  2052 Howard Pike              47 Atlanta                GA 2:35:51  121   29:45  1:59    3:07   50 1:06:43  22.4    2:23  133   53:54  8:41         
   90   938  2066 Peter Rondinone          45 Goffstown              NH 2:36:38  153   31:25  2:06    3:06   43 1:06:24  22.5    2:15  127   53:31  8:37         
   91   947  1952 Fred Hansen              46 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:36:56  181   32:38  2:11    3:14   34 1:05:30  22.8    2:24  122   53:13  8:34         
   92   956  1831 Johnny Blues             47 Land O Lakes           FL 2:37:12  155   31:35  2:07    2:56  180 1:14:30  20.0    1:50   39   46:23  7:28         
   93   962  2003 Paul Lincoln             48 Weston                 FL 2:37:17    7   22:19  1:30    3:38    5 1:01:58  24.1    2:54  242 1:06:30 10:43         
   94   963  2096 Scott Simpson            46 West Palm Beach        FL 2:37:17  204   33:33  2:15    2:37  119 1:10:29  21.2    3:22   52   47:18  7:37         
   95   965  2008 Ronald Lynch             45 Winter Park            FL 2:37:23  179   32:37  2:11    3:35   51 1:06:43  22.4    2:37  106   51:53  8:21         
   96   976  2083 Stuart Shafer            48 Vero Beach             FL 2:37:33   99   28:52  1:56    3:15  103 1:09:43  21.4    2:13  128   53:32  8:37         
   97   991  1973 Kevin Johnson            49 Ocoee                  FL 2:37:48  182   32:38  2:11    3:50  138 1:11:38  20.8    2:17   53   47:27  7:39         
   98   998  2140 Alexander Velez          49 Bayside                NY 2:37:54  135   30:22  2:02    3:41  109 1:10:01  21.3    2:30   98   51:22  8:16         
   99  1000  2158 Lane Ziegler             49 Largo                  FL 2:37:56  132   30:18  2:02    2:43   38 1:05:59  22.6    2:56  160   56:03  9:02         
  100  1008  1908 James Emerick            45 Tampa                  FL 2:38:04  212   34:09  2:17    2:31   70 1:07:58  21.9    2:21   95   51:06  8:14         
  101  1018  1823 Robert Bingham           48 Clearwater             FL 2:38:11   29   25:24  1:42    2:58   94 1:09:12  21.6    2:18  180   58:22  9:24         
  102  1031  1953 Darren Harris            47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:38:24   45   26:43  1:47    2:56  112 1:10:14  21.2    2:01  163   56:32  9:06         
  103  1039  1965 Robert Hopwood           45 Winter Park            FL 2:38:36   56   27:20  1:50    2:33  156 1:12:48  20.5    1:56  109   52:02  8:23    2:00 
  104  1042  2043 Henry Page               45 Wayne                  PA 2:38:38  141   30:31  2:03    4:11  129 1:11:02  21.0    3:16   78   49:40  8:00         
  105  1043  2132 Dale Tweedy              45 Mooresville            NC 2:38:38  117   29:35  1:59    2:23   85 1:08:45  21.7    2:21  129   53:36  8:38    2:00 
  106  1049  1911 David Evelev             45 Longwood               FL 2:38:43  180   32:37  2:11    3:14  113 1:10:15  21.2    1:59   89   50:40  8:10         
  107  1065  1807 David Anderson           48 Coral Springs          FL 2:38:59  170   32:03  2:09    3:06   81 1:08:40  21.7    2:05  120   53:06  8:33         
  108  1087  1875 Peter Crawford           49 Clearwater             FL 2:39:24   86   28:29  1:54    3:04  195 1:16:07  19.6    2:45   72   49:01  7:54         
  109  1093  2018 Derek McGarvey           45 Clearwater             FL 2:39:29  129   30:07  2:01    2:51   64 1:07:40  22.0    2:43  138   54:10  8:43    2:00 
  110  1094  1893 Mark Dickie              49 Orlando                FL 2:39:31  185   32:42  2:11    3:12  165 1:13:27  20.3    2:12   58   48:00  7:44         
  111  1103  2097 Art Singleton            48 Palm Harbor            FL 2:39:39  210   34:03  2:17    2:23   55 1:07:20  22.1    2:13  132   53:42  8:39         
  112  1107  1912 John Farese              46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:39:42  148   31:03  2:05    2:58  152 1:12:30  20.6    2:17   91   50:57  8:12         
  113  1109  1811 Bruce Atlee              49 Orlando                FL 2:39:47   98   28:50  1:56    2:45  147 1:12:09  20.7    3:08  119   52:57  8:32         
  114  1110  2161 Jerry Stoiber            46 Coral Springs          FL 2:39:52  173   32:07  2:09    3:16  135 1:11:27  20.9    2:20   90   50:43  8:10         
  115  1113  2086 Kurt Shearer             49 Naples                 FL 2:39:57  215   34:28  2:18    2:39  118 1:10:28  21.2    2:10   83   50:13  8:05         
  116  1123  2098 Steve Sipple             47 Cary                   NC 2:40:08   39   25:57  1:44    2:45  149 1:12:20  20.6    2:07  169   57:01  9:11         
  117  1126  2045 Ken Pakula               45 Alexandria             VA 2:40:10   43   26:39  1:47    3:06  178 1:14:26  20.0    2:23  131   53:37  8:38         
  118  1130  2047 Jack Parker              47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:40:15  169   32:02  2:09    3:33  107 1:09:55  21.3    2:31  110   52:15  8:25         
  119  1141  2135 Mark Van Osdal           48 Tampa                  FL 2:40:19  114   29:27  1:58    4:25  121 1:10:37  21.1    3:12  117   52:40  8:29         
  120  1159  1974 Brian Jones              45 Lakeland               FL 2:40:40  242   37:11  2:29    1:38  130 1:11:04  21.0    2:05   68   48:44  7:51         
  121  1168  1827 David Blackwood          47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:55  203   33:32  2:15    3:12  146 1:12:06  20.7    2:48   75   49:19  7:57         
  122  1169  2075 Ron Schorsch             48 Orlando                FL 2:40:56   74   28:14  1:53    3:38  196 1:16:08  19.6    2:47   82   50:11  8:05         
  123  1171  1863 Allen Closser            48 Cincinnati             OH 2:41:00  227   35:19  2:22    2:45  188 1:14:57  19.9    2:38   34   45:23  7:19         
  124  1179  2061 Henry Renaud             48 Marlborough            MA 2:41:21  136   30:24  2:02    2:28  193 1:15:32  19.7    1:46   96   51:13  8:15         
  125  1183  1902 David Duke               48 Tampa                  FL 2:41:25  145   30:48  2:04    4:02  124 1:10:49  21.1    2:42   93   51:05  8:14    2:00 
  126  1184  1929 Joel Gibson              49 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:41:32  105   29:01  1:57    3:17   87 1:08:59  21.6    2:25  175   57:50  9:19         
  127  1186  2133 Larry Urie               47 Annapolis              MD 2:41:34   44   26:42  1:47    3:18   57 1:07:22  22.1    2:33  209 1:01:42  9:56         
  128  1212  2087 James Sheets             48 Largo                  FL 2:42:04  107   29:02  1:57    2:28   37 1:05:59  22.6    1:41  217 1:02:55 10:08         
  129  1228  1944 Steve Habryl             48 Tampa                  FL 2:42:26  123   29:48  2:00    3:45  134 1:11:22  20.9    2:46  145   54:47  8:49         
  130  1235  1842 Vincent Brockman         45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:42:36   51   27:08  1:49    3:04  215 1:17:39  19.2    2:12  115   52:35  8:28         
  131  1250  1815 John Bartolomei          45 Alpharetta             GA 2:42:50   37   25:47  1:44    3:40   89 1:09:01  21.6    3:04  202 1:01:19  9:53         
  132  1251  1816 Joseph Barton            49 Jacksonville           FL 2:42:51   78   28:22  1:54    4:34  189 1:15:07  19.9    2:26  112   52:25  8:26         
  133  1261  2123 Todd Thompson            48 Atlanta                GA 2:42:58  238   36:24  2:26    4:12   63 1:07:39  22.0    4:25   85   50:21  8:07         
  134  1263  1830 Mark Blitz               47 Clearwater             FL 2:42:59  161   31:44  2:07    2:33   93 1:09:09  21.6    1:55  173   57:39  9:17         
  135  1265  2033 Mike Muscat              45 Royal Palm Beach       FL 2:43:01  271   43:18  2:54    3:14   91 1:09:05  21.6    1:41   36   45:44  7:22         
  136  1270  1896 Tom Donner               46 Thibodaux              LA 2:43:12  188   32:50  2:12    3:30   99 1:09:38  21.4    2:11  148   55:06  8:53         
  137  1279  1990 Todd Larson              46 Columbus               OH 2:43:18   59   27:30  1:50    3:18  168 1:13:31  20.3    2:18  166   56:43  9:08         
  138  1296  2146 Barry Westmark           47 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:43:37  234   36:19  2:26    3:23  197 1:16:11  19.6    2:27   33   45:20  7:18         
  139  1320  2147 Matthew White            48 Vienna                 VA 2:43:58  140   30:27  2:02    3:26  158 1:12:53  20.5    2:08  147   55:06  8:52         
  140  1321  2088 Michael Shields          47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:43:59   90   28:37  1:55    2:52  145 1:12:04  20.7    3:09  150   55:19  8:55    2:00 
  141  1333  2005 Anthony Logan            47 Tampa                  FL 2:44:12  152   31:10  2:05    2:53  137 1:11:36  20.8    1:46  167   56:50  9:09         
  142  1340  2138 Christopher Vassallo     46 Cold Spring Harbor     NY 2:44:17   22   25:00  1:40    4:30  218 1:17:59  19.1    3:28  125   53:22  8:36         
  143  1341  1904 Jeff Eaker               47 Palm City              FL 2:44:18  162   31:46  2:08    3:22  100 1:09:38  21.4    2:22  171   57:12  9:13         
  144  1344  2064 Jose Riera               45 Coral Gables           FL 2:44:20   96   28:49  1:56    3:26  126 1:10:50  21.1    2:53  181   58:24  9:24         
  145  1346  2030 Steven Mount             47 New York               NY 2:44:20   75   28:17  1:54    5:28  136 1:11:31  20.9    3:25  155   55:41  8:58         
  146  1349  2111 Matt Spears              49 Oviedo                 FL 2:44:27  128   30:05  2:01    3:43  190 1:15:14  19.8    2:42  118   52:44  8:30         
  147  1355  1869 Jim Condon               46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:44:37  201   33:24  2:14    3:59  163 1:13:13  20.4    2:03  108   51:58  8:22         
  148  1371  1989 David Labovitz           45 Orlando                FL 2:44:57  163   31:50  2:08    2:00  142 1:11:45  20.8    2:11  149   55:13  8:54    2:00 
  149  1373  1891 Robert Devers            46 Neptune Beach          FL 2:44:58  221   35:04  2:21    4:30  194 1:16:01  19.6    3:22   38   46:03  7:25         
  150  1383  1959 Terry Helms              48 Winter Park            FL 2:45:13  197   33:18  2:14    3:36   86 1:08:52  21.7    2:49  164   56:40  9:08         
  151  1402  1832 Joe Bogdan               45 Norwalk                CT 2:45:33  110   29:13  1:57    3:56  177 1:14:25  20.0    2:11  156   55:51  9:00         
  152  1407  2112 Rick Staiger             45 Denver                 CO 2:45:35   80   28:23  1:54    2:45  144 1:11:50  20.8    2:19  195 1:00:21  9:43         
  153  1418  2082 Grant Setzer             47 Cape Coral             FL 2:45:52  211   34:04  2:17    3:48  151 1:12:27  20.6    1:57  130   53:37  8:38         
  154  1419  1997 Malibu Leith             48 Sarasota               FL 2:45:52  139   30:27  2:02    3:35   84 1:08:44  21.7    3:40  190   59:29  9:35         
  155  1423  1810 Ken Ashworth             47 Providence Forge       VA 2:45:55  187   32:48  2:12    4:17   78 1:08:29  21.8    2:21  176   58:01  9:21         
  156  1428  2001 Claes Lewenhaupt         45 Lithia                 FL 2:46:04  103   28:58  1:56    4:13  187 1:14:56  19.9    2:58  146   55:00  8:51         
  157  1436  1906 Richard Eichhorn         47 Hopkinton              NH 2:46:27  102   28:56  1:56    4:09  173 1:14:06  20.1    3:43  154   55:36  8:57         
  158  1447  1877 Gerard Crum              48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:46:34  200   33:22  2:14    2:45  186 1:14:47  19.9    2:25  124   53:17  8:35         
  159  1452  2151 Kenneth Wilson           45 Decatur                GA 2:46:42  126   30:02  2:01    3:14  175 1:14:14  20.1    2:18  168   56:56  9:10         
  160  1476  1886 Charles Dawson           46 Tampa                  FL 2:47:16  186   32:43  2:11    2:56  110 1:10:13  21.2    2:12  187   59:13  9:32         
  161  1487  2104 Franklin Smith           49 Cincinnati             OH 2:47:30  109   29:11  1:57    4:20  216 1:17:52  19.2    2:55  123   53:13  8:34         
  162  1490  1905 Vicente Echeveste        45 Palmetto Bay           FL 2:47:33  191   32:56  2:12    2:51  140 1:11:44  20.8    3:02  170   57:01  9:11         
  163  1496  1887 Donald Debeaux           47 Orlando                FL 2:47:38  183   32:39  2:11    3:47  182 1:14:35  20.0    2:16  143   54:24  8:46         
  164  1499  2035 Jeff Newman              49 Delray Beach           FL 2:47:40  218   34:42  2:19    2:57  127 1:10:56  21.0    2:25  165   56:42  9:08         
  165  1515  2000 Les Lettiero             46 Tampa                  FL 2:47:58  222   35:07  2:21    4:08  185 1:14:46  19.9    2:36   99   51:23  8:17         
  166  1525  2014 Eric Marchand            45 Land O Lakes           FL 2:48:07  251   38:36  2:35    2:54  153 1:12:34  20.6    2:36  100   51:30  8:18         
  167  1529  1806 Mark Amodio              45 East Islip             NY 2:48:10  228   35:41  2:23    4:24  120 1:10:31  21.1    2:06  152   55:30  8:56         
  168  1533  1962 Monte Hoge               46 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:48:12  168   32:02  2:09    3:06  162 1:13:09  20.4    2:18  174   57:39  9:17         
  169  1537  2051 Gary Phillips            45 Tampa                  FL 2:48:13  143   30:34  2:03    3:26  159 1:12:58  20.4    2:43  182   58:36  9:26         
  170  1548  1809 Rick Arrowsmith          47 Boyds                  MD 2:48:24   50   27:05  1:49    1:58  225 1:18:29  19.0    1:46  186   59:07  9:31         
  171  1560  1977 Bill Kaatze              48 Lutz                   FL 2:48:38  125   30:01  2:00    4:01  208 1:17:02  19.4    2:06  153   55:31  8:57         
  172  1562  1983 Craig Knight             45 St. Charles            IL 2:48:41  144   30:43  2:03    3:26  199 1:16:21  19.5    2:53  151   55:20  8:55         
  173  1567  2081 Douglas Selleck          46 Bradenton              FL 2:48:45  122   29:48  2:00    3:16  184 1:14:46  19.9    4:28  162   56:29  9:06         
  174  1622  1871 Dean Cosgrove            48 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:49:40  154   31:32  2:07    3:24  154 1:12:39  20.5    3:08  184   58:58  9:30         
  175  1630  1808 Hector Arango            47 Clearwater             FL 2:49:50  255   39:07  2:37    3:50  122 1:10:38  21.1    3:41  116   52:37  8:28         
  176  1634  1916 Jose Ferro               48 Miami                  FL 2:49:57  164   31:51  2:08    4:27  114 1:10:17  21.2    3:31  191   59:53  9:39         
  177  1666  1980 Gavin Kent               45 Brooklyn               NY 2:50:42  263   41:50  2:48    3:16   92 1:09:07  21.6    2:21  139   54:10  8:43         
  178  1672  1976 Dan Jones                48 Tampa                  FL 2:50:49  149   31:04  2:05    3:13  148 1:12:12  20.7    2:01  213 1:02:22 10:03         
  179  1687  1994 Robert Lee               49 Orlando                FL 2:51:09  198   33:20  2:14    3:40  183 1:14:35  20.0    3:29  161   56:06  9:02         
  180  1698  1951 Reid Haney               48 Tampa                  FL 2:51:22  254   39:05  2:37    3:58  172 1:14:04  20.1    1:49  113   52:28  8:27         
  181  1732  1879 Doug Cundey              47 Millburn               NJ 2:51:44   66   27:40  1:51    4:02  206 1:16:52  19.4    2:56  194 1:00:16  9:42         
  182  1741  2072 Jeffrey Sadowsky         45 Longwood               FL 2:51:52  150   31:04  2:05    4:02  234 1:19:44  18.7    2:43  142   54:20  8:45         
  183  1750  2085 David Shawver            45 Tampa                  FL 2:52:05  258   39:53  2:40    3:45  198 1:16:19  19.5    3:13   71   48:57  7:53         
  184  1778  1966 Rex Howe                 49 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:52:37  165   31:54  2:08    2:36   74 1:08:15  21.9    2:30  247 1:07:25 10:51         
  185  1789  1874 Brett Craig              48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:52:47  220   34:49  2:20    4:24  102 1:09:39  21.4    2:46  198 1:01:10  9:51         
  186  1814  2074 William Schifino, Jr.    48 Tampa                  FL 2:53:12  137   30:24  2:02    4:01  248 1:22:17  18.1    2:32  134   54:00  8:42         
  187  1826  2036 Nick Nickerson           47 Winter Springs         FL 2:53:22  119   29:38  1:59    3:37   90 1:09:03  21.6    3:15  248 1:07:51 10:56         
  188  1848  1866 Larry Collins            46 Tampa                  FL 2:53:38  240   37:02  2:29    4:38  164 1:13:15  20.4    2:46  158   55:59  9:01         
  189  1855  2128 Jaime Trujillo           45 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:53:47  213   34:12  2:17    4:03  230 1:19:11  18.8    2:54  126   53:29  8:37         
  190  1877  2041 Michael O'Keefe          49 Bay Pines              FL 2:54:11  104   29:01  1:57    3:06  170 1:13:58  20.2    3:13  227 1:04:55 10:27         
  191  1880  1984 Richard Knipe            45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:54:14  112   29:26  1:58    6:30  179 1:14:27  20.0    4:26  189   59:27  9:34         
  192  1896  1857 Bill Chamberlin          49 Maryland Heights       MO 2:54:29   18   24:32  1:39    4:20  205 1:16:49  19.4    3:42  231 1:05:08 10:29         
  193  1900  2141 Michael Waclawski        48 Alexandria             VA 2:54:32  190   32:55  2:12    5:54  211 1:17:16  19.3    4:16  140   54:13  8:44         
  194  1913  1991 Stephen Lascala          45 Atlanta                GA 2:54:59  171   32:05  2:09    5:29  155 1:12:44  20.5    3:09  208 1:01:35  9:55         
  195  1946  1828 Joel Blakeman            46 Tampa                  FL 2:55:30  209   33:51  2:16    3:23  260 1:24:08  17.7    2:36  101   51:34  8:18         
  196  1952  2122 Kenneth Thompson         47 Delray Beach           FL 2:55:37  124   29:58  2:00    2:59  157 1:12:51  20.5    3:47  238 1:06:04 10:38         
  197  1979  1937 John Goss                46 South Pasadena         FL 2:56:13  256   39:18  2:38    3:02  111 1:10:14  21.2    2:08  207 1:01:34  9:55         
  198  2012  2108 John Soto                47 Land O Lakes           FL 2:56:42  130   30:09  2:01    3:09  169 1:13:45  20.2    2:44  245 1:06:57 10:47         
  199  2027  1837 James Box                46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:56:57  199   33:21  2:14    4:30  166 1:13:29  20.3    2:44  216 1:02:55 10:08         
  200  2035  2152 Dave Wilson              48 Stone Mountain         GA 2:57:12  151   31:08  2:05    3:08  105 1:09:53  21.3    3:05  256 1:09:59 11:16         
  201  2039  2019 John McLendon            46 Bradenton              FL 2:57:16  241   37:07  2:29    2:29  174 1:14:09  20.1    2:22  199 1:01:10  9:51         
  202  2049  1825 Paul Bitler              45 New York               NY 2:57:28  156   31:37  2:07    5:19  213 1:17:31  19.2    2:54  193 1:00:10  9:41         
  203  2062  1822 David Bilyeu             45 Largo                  FL 2:57:40  195   33:15  2:13    4:29  167 1:13:29  20.3    2:58  220 1:03:30 10:14         
  204  2064  1920 Ed Foreman               48 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:57:41  100   28:54  1:56    3:01  221 1:18:10  19.1    2:38  228 1:05:00 10:28         
  205  2100  2093 Frank Sierra             46 Tampa                  FL 2:58:20  118   29:35  1:59    3:34  239 1:20:08  18.6    4:03  197 1:01:01  9:50         
  206  2110  1961 Ralph Hoffmann           46 Palm Harbor            FL 2:58:46  246   37:56  2:32    3:41  192 1:15:29  19.8    3:06  183   58:36  9:26         
  207  2112  1873 Kevin Coyne              47 Bradenton              FL 2:58:49  224   35:10  2:21    4:39  214 1:17:34  19.2    3:34  157   55:53  9:00    2:00 
  208  2117  2022 Gary McPherson           46 Seminole               FL 2:58:55  115   29:30  1:58    4:16  171 1:14:00  20.2    2:56  241 1:06:15 10:40    2:00 
  209  2119  1940 Stu Greenwald            45 Rockville Centre       NY 2:58:59  194   33:11  2:13    3:52  222 1:18:17  19.0    2:30  200 1:01:11  9:51         
  210  2136  1922 Jim Forsman              49 Largo                  FL 2:59:21  158   31:42  2:07    2:53  217 1:17:57  19.1    2:33  225 1:04:18 10:21         
  211  2170  2149 Mike Wichman             47 Tampa                  FL 3:00:03  146   30:54  2:04    2:55  181 1:14:33  20.0    3:52  249 1:07:51 10:56         
  212  2188  2073 Wayne Sakamoto           47 Naples                 FL 3:00:20  193   33:06  2:13    3:13  223 1:18:18  19.0    3:09  215 1:02:36 10:05         
  213  2192  1883 Robert Dauchot           45 Fayetteville           GA 3:00:29   92   28:43  1:55    6:11  150 1:12:25  20.6    3:40  255 1:09:31 11:12         
  214  2201  2119 Alexander Szulman        46 Great Neck             NY 3:00:46  174   32:08  2:09    5:25  243 1:21:11  18.4    4:27  172   57:37  9:17         
  215  2256  2109 Paul Soutter             48 Coral Gables           FL 3:02:12  217   34:38  2:19    3:13  237 1:19:56  18.7    2:35  210 1:01:51  9:58         
  216  2258  2058 Wally Raub               49 Lakewood               CO 3:02:14  232   35:50  2:24    4:18  242 1:21:02  18.4    1:47  188   59:20  9:33         
  217  2264  1840 Thomas Breiding          46 Orlando                FL 3:02:18  243   37:26  2:30    5:03  219 1:18:00  19.1    3:35  178   58:17  9:23         
  218  2275  2148 James Whitsett           48 Clearwater             FL 3:02:38   57   27:28  1:50    3:15  227 1:18:39  19.0    5:11  250 1:08:07 10:58         
  219  2285  1895 Mark Donaghy             45 Clearwater             FL 3:02:50  237   36:21  2:26    2:43  200 1:16:21  19.5    2:51  214 1:02:35 10:05    2:00 
  220  2291  1918 Fabian Figueroa          45 Coral Gables           FL 3:02:55  247   38:04  2:33    3:49  224 1:18:19  19.0    2:36  192 1:00:08  9:41         
  221  2305  2139 Anthony Vaughn           45 Glenview               IL 3:03:14  172   32:06  2:09    3:35  201 1:16:22  19.5    3:40  232 1:05:34 10:34    2:00 
  222  2330  1824 Robert Birch             47 Orlando                FL 3:03:53  225   35:12  2:21    2:33  240 1:20:15  18.6    2:21  222 1:03:33 10:14         
  223  2341  1978 Michael Kan              49 Charlotte              NC 3:04:06  230   35:44  2:23    3:14  176 1:14:22  20.1    2:56  234 1:05:52 10:36    2:00 
  224  2359  1836 Phillip Bowden           46 Fortson                GA 3:04:39  257   39:41  2:39    5:57  235 1:19:52  18.7    4:35  144   54:36  8:48         
  225  2361  1954 Rick Haughey             45 Atlanta                GA 3:04:43  147   31:00  2:04    4:06  232 1:19:30  18.8    4:14  235 1:05:54 10:37         
  226  2371  1835 Tim Boryk                49 St. Petersburg         FL 3:05:01  244   37:48  2:32    4:23  249 1:22:26  18.1    4:27  159   56:00  9:01         
  227  2379  2125 Michael Toledo           46 Lutz                   FL 3:05:06  167   31:58  2:08    3:01  202 1:16:33  19.5    5:25  251 1:08:11 10:59         
  228  2385  1923 Tony Forte               45 St. Petersburg         FL 3:05:15  176   32:33  2:11    3:42  231 1:19:29  18.8    3:37  236 1:05:57 10:37         
  229  2389  1850 Howard Carl              46 Lutz                   FL 3:05:18  236   36:21  2:26    3:37  212 1:17:22  19.3    3:48  211 1:02:13 10:01    2:00 
  230  2419  2012 John Maher               49 Ponce Inlet            FL 3:06:07   54   27:13  1:49    3:19  226 1:18:31  19.0    3:48  262 1:13:18 11:48         
  231  2436  1907 Craig Elam               49 Norcross               GA 3:06:36  264   41:52  2:48    2:17  274 1:28:54  16.8    1:55  102   51:40  8:19         
  232  2464  1860 Steve Chuchvara          45 Land O Lakes           FL 3:07:24  214   34:19  2:18    4:17  251 1:22:48  18.0    2:13  223 1:03:50 10:17         
  233  2466  2023 Jeff McPherson           46 Largo                  FL 3:07:25  184   32:40  2:11    2:57  244 1:21:22  18.3    3:53  243 1:06:34 10:43         
  234  2511  1946 David Halfaker           49 Tampa                  FL 3:08:28  235   36:19  2:26    4:03  263 1:24:38  17.6    3:06  196 1:00:23  9:44         
  235  2518  2016 Paul Mazzillo            46 Madeira Beach          FL 3:08:41  216   34:36  2:19    5:58  246 1:21:45  18.2    4:07  212 1:02:17 10:02         
  236  2519  1833 Chip Bohlen              46 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:08:42  231   35:46  2:24    5:31  236 1:19:55  18.7    4:16  218 1:03:16 10:11         
  237  2524  2143 Daniel Ward              46 St. Petersburg         FL 3:08:55  253   38:58  2:36    4:24  228 1:18:42  18.9    3:19  221 1:03:33 10:14         
  238  2549  1970 Bob Johns                49 Carmel                 IN 3:09:28  175   32:24  2:10    4:49  250 1:22:42  18.0    3:23  240 1:06:13 10:40         
  239  2552  1993 Robert Leatherwood       45 Tampa                  FL 3:09:35  233   36:08  2:25    4:35  252 1:22:50  18.0    2:47  219 1:03:18 10:12         
  240  2575  1942 Scott Grutchfield        46 Clearwater             FL 3:10:08  245   37:51  2:32    6:10  268 1:25:00  17.5    2:09  185   59:00  9:30         
  241  2614  1924 Thaddeus Gamory          48 Weston                 FL 3:11:03  208   33:42  2:15    3:41  256 1:23:31  17.9    4:21  233 1:05:50 10:36         
  242  2643  1843 Arthur Bronson           49 Buffalo                NY 3:11:44  178   32:34  2:11    5:25  203 1:16:42  19.4    4:29  258 1:10:36 11:22    2:00 
  243  2647  1880 Joseph Cusumano          46 Staten Island          NY 3:11:49  252   38:47  2:36    8:44  160 1:13:02  20.4    3:57  246 1:07:22 10:51         
  244  2677  1987 Maurice Koningstein      48 Cheyney                PA 3:12:47  265   41:58  2:48    4:34  247 1:21:58  18.2    2:57  203 1:01:22  9:53         
  245  2690  1814 Michael Barrientos       45 Hammonton              NJ 3:13:13  279   48:12  3:13    6:25  143 1:11:50  20.8    2:34  224 1:04:13 10:21         
  246  2742  1947 Blair Hallock            46 Douglas                GA 3:14:36  189   32:52  2:12    4:35  266 1:24:51  17.6    3:04  254 1:09:15 11:09         
  247  2749  1986 Terry Kolb               46 East Stroudsburg       PA 3:14:38  239   36:27  2:26    3:24  207 1:16:54  19.4    3:21  267 1:14:35 12:01         
  248  2762  2127 Juan Carlos Trueba       48 Miramar                FL 3:14:59  219   34:45  2:19    5:00  272 1:26:27  17.3    3:42  230 1:05:07 10:29         
  249  2767  1878 Gregg Cummings           47 Chicago                IL 3:15:02  226   35:15  2:21    4:19  204 1:16:46  19.4    4:42  264 1:14:02 11:55         
  250  2771  1930 Patrick Gingell          49 Lehigh Acres           FL 3:15:09  207   33:39  2:15    8:56  265 1:24:47  17.6    6:25  204 1:01:23  9:53         
  251  2790  2105 Joel Sokolik             47 Tampa                  FL 3:15:51  206   33:38  2:15    4:18  281 1:36:31  15.5    3:05  179   58:21  9:24         
  252  2797  2102 Ford Smith               47 Tampa                  FL 3:16:01  262   40:40  2:43    3:05  257 1:23:36  17.8    2:38  239 1:06:05 10:38         
  253  2879  2124 Joseph Titlebaum         45 Bethesda               MD 3:18:27  229   35:43  2:23    6:53  210 1:17:07  19.3    4:42  265 1:14:04 11:56         
  254  2890  2156 Steven Yeager            48 Seminole               FL 3:18:46  259   40:14  2:41    4:38  233 1:19:42  18.7    5:20  244 1:06:53 10:46    2:00 
  255  2892  1968 Valentin Iliescu         48 New York               NY 3:19:00  249   38:11  2:33    4:04  229 1:18:47  18.9    3:35  266 1:14:25 11:59         
  256  2905  2113 Bill Stalnaker           46 Fayetteville           NC 3:19:39  278   47:27  3:10    4:52  245 1:21:26  18.3    4:28  206 1:01:28  9:54         
  257  2918  2089 James Shields            49 Chicago                IL 3:20:18  177   32:34  2:11    5:37  262 1:24:13  17.7    4:56  261 1:12:59 11:45         
  258  2945  2118 Joseph Szarko            47 Wesley Chapel          FL 3:21:31  250   38:14  2:33    6:41  238 1:19:57  18.7    5:18  259 1:11:23 11:30         
  259  2947  1888 Paul Demarco             45 Egg Harbor Township    NJ 3:21:32  269   42:40  2:51    4:37  253 1:22:54  18.0    2:45  253 1:08:38 11:03         
  260  2968  2027 Jorge Mirabent           49 Miami Beach            FL 3:22:17  266   42:23  2:50    5:45  259 1:23:57  17.8    4:15  237 1:05:59 10:38         
  261  3004  1926 Carlos Garcia            49 Naperville             IL 3:23:54  270   43:14  2:53    8:10  255 1:22:58  18.0    4:52  226 1:04:43 10:25         
  262  3009  1899 Brian Doyle              49 Naples                 FL 3:24:01  280   50:13  3:21    6:24  258 1:23:54  17.8    2:19  201 1:01:13  9:52         
  263  3038  1885 Brian Davis              48 St. Petersburg         FL 3:25:28  223   35:09  2:21    3:38  279 1:34:27  15.8    3:44  252 1:08:32 11:02         
  264  3049  2078 Robert Secord            45 Fort Myers             FL 3:26:01  261   40:34  2:43    5:56  264 1:24:44  17.6    4:44  257 1:10:06 11:17         
  265  3056  2063 Rick Ricalton            46 Boca Raton             FL 3:26:17  275   45:29  3:02    4:15  220 1:18:10  19.1    5:02  263 1:13:23 11:49         
  266  3113  1865 Bob Cole                 48 Longwood               FL 3:28:22  276   46:08  3:05    7:20  267 1:24:57  17.6    4:59  229 1:05:00 10:28         
  267  3116  1939 Michael Graham           47 Jacksonville           FL 3:28:27  260   40:31  2:43    3:37  254 1:22:57  18.0    3:14  271 1:18:11 12:35         
  268  3118  1949 Steven Hancock           48 Union                  KY 3:28:30  273   45:09  3:01    7:53  276 1:29:53  16.6    4:10  205 1:01:28  9:54         
  269  3135  2117 Gregory Stull            47 Colorado               CO 3:29:30  159   31:43  2:07    8:09  209 1:17:03  19.4   10:07  272 1:22:30 13:17         
  270  3151  1854 Stephen Caulk            49 Tampa                  FL 3:30:11  277   46:29  3:06    4:06  241 1:20:19  18.6    2:38  268 1:16:40 12:21         
  271  3194  2029 Brent Morris             47 Plant City             FL 3:32:25  268   42:31  2:51    6:51  271 1:26:21  17.3    4:23  260 1:12:20 11:39         
  272  3238  1819 Leonardo Bejarano        45 West Palm Beach        FL 3:36:42  274   45:19  3:02    4:29  270 1:25:50  17.4    4:19  269 1:16:48 12:22         
  273  3335  1956 Joseph Hedgecock         47 Old Bethpage           NY 3:44:55  248   38:05  2:33    5:00  273 1:28:53  16.8    3:58  277 1:29:01 14:20         
  274  3349  2136 Erik Van Zanden          47 Jacksonville           FL 3:45:54  272   43:54  2:56    7:29  269 1:25:39  17.4    4:54  274 1:24:00 13:31         
  275  3366  1998 Charles Leitzke          46 Tampa                  FL 3:48:09  267   42:29  2:50   11:34  275 1:29:21  16.7    6:51  270 1:17:55 12:33         
  276  3406  1801 Ruben Aguayo             45 DeLand                 FL 3:52:28  281   51:53  3:28    5:44  261 1:24:09  17.7    5:34  275 1:25:10 13:43         
  277  3448    89 Scott Johnson            48 Marietta               GA 3:59:10    1   10:53  0:44   20:10  278 1:31:17  16.3   13:43  278 1:43:09 16:36         
  278  3493  2116 Peter Strandes           48 Jacksonville           FL 4:10:15  282   53:32  3:35   10:55  280 1:34:47  15.7    4:31  276 1:26:31 13:56         
  279  3504  1943 John Gulitti             45 Sarasota               FL 4:15:24  283 1:03:31  4:15   10:42  277 1:30:32  16.5    7:27  273 1:23:14 13:24         
  280     0  1919 Lakin Flowers            45 Jupiter                FL           63   27:33  1:51    2:16   39 1:06:01  22.6                                    
  281     0  1848 Kevin Cain               46 Boston                 MA          192   33:00  2:12    3:50   16 1:03:18  23.6                                    
  282     0  2114 John Steakley            47 Cape Coral             FL          138   30:24  2:02    3:22  191 1:15:22  19.8                                    
  283     0  1847 Brian Butler             45 St. Petersburg         FL          131   30:14  2:01    4:49  282 1:43:40  14.4                                    
  284     0  2144 Thomas Ward              48 Tarpon Springs         FL           11   23:13  1:33    3:03                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   526  3321 Claudia Junqueira        45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:42    4   26:58  1:48    1:55   10 1:11:12  20.9    1:38    2   46:00  7:25         
    2   573  3283 Laura Dewitt             47 Brooksville            FL 2:28:46   15   28:42  1:55    2:26    3 1:08:40  21.7    1:50    4   47:11  7:36         
    3   636  3265 Alicia Caldwell          47 Denver                 CO 2:30:11   12   28:12  1:53    2:04    2 1:08:14  21.9    1:57   10   49:46  8:01         
    4   669  3291 Wendy Ewing              46 Destin                 FL 2:30:58   14   28:23  1:54    1:57    1 1:08:13  21.9    1:37   17   50:49  8:11         
    5   680  3284 Laura Dick               48 Ligonier               PA 2:31:17   22   29:51  2:00    2:35   22 1:13:30  20.3    1:46    1   43:37  7:02         
    6   780  3393 Renee Tillwick           47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:40   10   27:46  1:52    2:41    8 1:10:58  21.0    1:55   14   50:23  8:07         
    7   814  3278 Debbie Darr              48 Orlando                FL 2:34:21   21   29:28  1:58    2:23   12 1:11:24  20.9    2:10    6   48:57  7:53         
    8   840  3359 Julie Pippins            45 Jacksonville           FL 2:34:53    9   27:26  1:50    2:40   26 1:13:48  20.2    2:09    5   48:53  7:52         
    9   861  3280 Leah Dearman             48 Clermont               FL 2:35:13   13   28:21  1:54    2:07    4 1:09:22  21.5    1:44   27   53:42  8:39         
   10   913  3366 Lisa Ransom              45 Concord                NH 2:36:06   25   30:26  2:02    2:53    7 1:10:00  21.3    1:55   18   50:54  8:12         
   11   960  3295 Julie Fletcher           47 Orlando                FL 2:37:15   11   27:49  1:52    3:35   13 1:11:35  20.8    2:11   24   52:08  8:24         
   12   975  3394 Teresa Tinsley           48 Apopka                 FL 2:37:33    7   27:14  1:49    2:09   14 1:12:02  20.7    2:12   32   53:57  8:41         
   13   977  3252 Ginger Bean              49 Tampa                  FL 2:37:35    8   27:19  1:50    3:37   19 1:12:54  20.5    2:20   20   51:27  8:17         
   14  1009  3401 Donna Wise               47 Alpharetta             GA 2:38:07    3   26:40  1:47    2:20   11 1:11:24  20.9    2:03   41   55:42  8:58         
   15  1024  3388 Nancy Stutman            47 Upper Salddle River    NJ 2:38:15   24   30:02  2:01    3:43    6 1:09:44  21.4    1:56   25   52:53  8:31         
   16  1027  3365 Molly Ragsdale           45 West Palm Beach        FL 2:38:17    5   27:00  1:48    3:22   64 1:19:46  18.7    1:53    3   46:18  7:27         
   17  1033  3331 Lynne Krueger            46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:38:27   40   31:58  2:08    2:52    5 1:09:32  21.4    2:30   21   51:38  8:19         
   18  1076  3274 Helen Cox                45 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:39:10   38   31:52  2:08    2:26   16 1:12:29  20.6    1:53   15   50:31  8:08         
   19  1120  3320 Patricia Junqueira       45 Tampa                  FL 2:40:04   17   28:50  1:56    2:39   45 1:17:21  19.3    1:53    9   49:23  7:57         
   20  1219  3368 Kathleen Roach           49 Belleair               FL 2:42:10   58   34:05  2:17    2:47   17 1:12:37  20.5    2:21   13   50:21  8:07         
   21  1245  3360 Mayra Plaza              47 Coconut Grove          FL 2:42:47   33   31:28  2:06    2:13   38 1:16:21  19.5    2:09   16   50:38  8:09         
   22  1284  3344 Reva Moeller             48 Treasure Island        FL 2:43:28   44   32:46  2:12    3:16   36 1:16:09  19.6    1:57    8   49:22  7:57         
   23  1327  3389 Erica Szilagyi-Norgart   48 Naples                 FL 2:44:05   65   34:37  2:19    2:39   15 1:12:21  20.6    2:16   12   50:14  8:05    2:00 
   24  1411  3271 Tracy Conley             48 Tampa                  FL 2:45:43   19   29:04  1:57    2:52   43 1:16:51  19.4    1:53   38   55:06  8:52         
   25  1457  3330 Lisa Kristel             47 Syosset                NY 2:46:50   36   31:43  2:07    2:38   24 1:13:37  20.3    2:05   43   56:49  9:09         
   26  1505  3276 Lise D'Andrea            46 Annapolis              MD 2:47:44   28   30:43  2:03    2:54   20 1:12:59  20.4    2:33   51   58:36  9:26         
   27  1507  3290 Andrea England           45 Surfside               FL 2:47:48   16   28:48  1:56    4:13   41 1:16:39  19.5    2:17   31   53:53  8:41    2:00 
   28  1522  3339 Laura McCurdy            46 Centennial             CO 2:48:04   26   30:35  2:03    2:25   74 1:21:28  18.3    1:51   23   51:47  8:21         
   29  1541  3285 Melissa Dipple           48 Miami                  FL 2:48:17    6   27:07  1:49    2:04   37 1:16:20  19.5    1:55   69 1:00:53  9:48         
   30  1546  3292 Patricia Farese          46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:48:21   32   31:06  2:05    2:39   82 1:22:09  18.2    2:16   11   50:12  8:05         
   31  1594  3288 Lynn Elam                47 Norcross               GA 2:49:07   79   36:42  2:27    3:31   31 1:15:09  19.8    2:36   19   51:12  8:15         
   32  1596  3312 Lysette Hunt             46 Savannah               GA 2:49:08    2   26:34  1:47    2:59   33 1:15:25  19.8    2:50   71 1:01:22  9:53         
   33  1604  3354 Kathy Palazzo            46 Chuluota               FL 2:49:16   37   31:49  2:08    3:01   50 1:17:34  19.2    2:39   34   54:14  8:44         
   34  1697  3319 Debra Jozwiak            45 Palm Harbor            FL 2:51:21   64   34:29  2:18    2:48   49 1:17:33  19.2    1:53   36   54:40  8:48         
   35  1702  3298 Tracy Gainer             45 Itasca                 IL 2:51:27   83   36:49  2:28    3:28   29 1:14:44  20.0    2:23   33   54:05  8:43         
   36  1719  3329 Karin Kramer             49 Lithia                 FL 2:51:35   61   34:15  2:17    3:26   27 1:14:00  20.2    2:42   47   57:14  9:13         
   37  1745  3281 Jennifer Defalco         48 Rutherford             NJ 2:51:56   97   38:26  2:34    4:23   21 1:13:03  20.4    2:22   28   53:43  8:39         
   38  1758  3279 Victoria Davison         47 Tyrone                 GA 2:52:14   31   31:03  2:05    4:31   40 1:16:34  19.5    2:55   46   57:13  9:13         
   39  1759  3341 Carol McKenna            49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:52:15   87   37:00  2:28    2:35   30 1:14:55  19.9    2:03   29   53:44  8:39    2:00 
   40  1764  3340 Carol McGrath            47 North Palm Beach       FL 2:52:23   34   31:29  2:06    3:00   35 1:15:59  19.6    2:16   60   59:42  9:37         
   41  1799  3282 Cindy Deugo Carlyle      49 Leesburg               VA 2:52:57   27   30:35  2:03    2:43   32 1:15:16  19.8    2:42   73 1:01:43  9:56         
   42  1803  3378 Suzanne Senzatimore      46 West Palm Beach        FL 2:53:01   47   32:59  2:12    3:28   51 1:17:44  19.2    2:34   42   56:17  9:04         
   43  1829  3296 Lauren Fuchs             48 Coral Springs          FL 2:53:27   50   33:03  2:13    3:42   68 1:20:40  18.5    2:17   30   53:47  8:40         
   44  1849  3402 Angela Wolz              46 Fort Myers             FL 2:53:40   55   33:14  2:13    2:40   54 1:18:12  19.1    2:17   48   57:17  9:14         
   45  1853  3370 Lynda Roszel             47 Tampa                  FL 2:53:44   53   33:09  2:13    3:37  103 1:25:43  17.4    2:11    7   49:06  7:54         
   46  1865  3396 Ann Von Spiegelfeld      47 Tampa                  FL 2:53:52    1   24:39  1:39    3:31   23 1:13:31  20.3    2:50   99 1:09:24 11:11         
   47  1891  3293 Jill Fisher              48 Rockwood               ON 2:54:24   45   32:57  2:12    2:10   56 1:18:23  19.0    1:53   55   59:05  9:31         
   48  1919  3313 Sarah Hydes              47 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:55:09   59   34:06  2:17    3:21   44 1:17:01  19.4    2:53   49   57:50  9:19         
   49  1923  3358 Lana Pennino             47 New York               NY 2:55:11   91   37:28  2:30    2:35   28 1:14:07  20.1    2:21   52   58:41  9:27         
   50  1936  3390 Susan Tanner             47 Jupiter                FL 2:55:19   56   33:26  2:14    2:47   18 1:12:44  20.5    2:31   81 1:03:53 10:17         
   51  1988  3300 Vicki Garfinkel          48 Boca Raton             FL 2:56:16   51   33:04  2:13    3:31   61 1:19:30  18.8    3:10   44   57:02  9:11         
   52  1997  3259 Kathy Bley               48 Lyndhurst              NJ 2:56:26   35   31:38  2:07    2:09   55 1:18:19  19.0    1:46   77 1:02:35 10:05         
   53  1999  3303 Maria Guttuso            45 Boca Raton             FL 2:56:27   39   31:56  2:08    4:19   73 1:21:27  18.3    2:09   35   54:37  8:48    2:00 
   54  2025  3362 Andrea Radermacher       46 Atlanta                GA 2:56:55   41   32:21  2:10    4:51   78 1:21:40  18.3    2:51   39   55:15  8:54         
   55  2046  3404 Nancy Young              48 Atlanta                GA 2:57:26   23   29:55  2:00    2:43   48 1:17:31  19.2    3:04   83 1:04:13 10:21         
   56  2047  3309 Sondra Hewett            46 Mandeville             LA 2:57:26   49   33:03  2:13    4:37   42 1:16:41  19.4    2:25   65 1:00:43  9:47         
   57  2053  3257 Janet Bilyeu             49 Largo                  FL 2:57:35   67   34:57  2:20    3:15   47 1:17:29  19.2    2:32   57   59:25  9:34         
   58  2092  3382 Patricia Soden           47 Hollywood              FL 2:58:08   85   36:58  2:28    2:41   69 1:21:07  18.4    2:08   40   55:17  8:54         
   59  2109  3248 Cathy Armstrong          47 Lutz                   FL 2:58:44   63   34:28  2:18    4:55   39 1:16:25  19.5    2:55   62 1:00:03  9:40         
   60  2130  3352 Wendy Nero               47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:59:13   77   36:22  2:26    2:46   25 1:13:40  20.2    2:16   74 1:02:10 10:01    2:00 
   61  2152  3317 Rosemary Jones           46 Bethpage               NY 2:59:37   54   33:12  2:13    4:03   62 1:19:31  18.8    2:46   64 1:00:08  9:41         
   62  2171  3304 Nina Guzzetta            45 Atlanta                GA 3:00:04   18   29:00  1:56    3:33   96 1:24:41  17.6    2:51   61 1:00:00  9:40         
   63  2225  3381 Kelly Smith              47 Odessa                 FL 3:01:27   52   33:06  2:13    2:48   67 1:20:17  18.6    2:53   75 1:02:26 10:03         
   64  2235  3322 Karen Keezel             47 Orlando                FL 3:01:39   72   35:56  2:24    4:14   72 1:21:18  18.3    3:00   45   57:13  9:13         
   65  2240  3363 Patti Radford            47 Vero Beach             FL 3:01:50   89   37:07  2:29    4:00   81 1:22:05  18.2    3:39   37   55:01  8:52         
   66  2244  3254 Carol Bemman             47 Winter Haven           FL 3:01:56  104   40:03  2:41    2:30   52 1:17:56  19.1    2:32   53   58:56  9:30         
   67  2249  3297 Karen Gable              45 Orlando                FL 3:02:01   29   30:59  2:04    2:48   57 1:18:41  19.0    2:07   88 1:05:28 10:33    2:00 
   68  2272  3351 Janet Neal               45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 3:02:25  112   42:10  2:49    3:45    9 1:11:02  21.0    2:23   78 1:03:08 10:10         
   69  2276  3311 Deborah Honyak           47 Weston                 FL 3:02:40   48   33:00  2:12    3:54   79 1:21:43  18.2    4:28   58   59:37  9:36         
   70  2282  3306 Jodi Harbin              46 Valdosta               GA 3:02:45  114   42:13  2:49    2:42   46 1:17:25  19.3    2:23   50   58:04  9:21         
   71  2300  3345 Marcia Moffat            46 Longwood               FL 3:03:09  122   44:28  2:58    4:51   58 1:19:05  18.9    3:08   22   51:38  8:19         
   72  2302  3377 Bonnie Schwark           46 St. Petersburg         FL 3:03:11   76   36:12  2:25    3:50   60 1:19:23  18.8    3:04   66 1:00:44  9:47         
   73  2312  3268 Melinda Clawson          46 St. Charles            IL 3:03:25   57   33:47  2:16    3:38   83 1:22:21  18.1    2:52   68 1:00:49  9:48         
   74  2363  3379 Bonni Smith              46 St. Simons Island      GA 3:04:47   43   32:43  2:11    3:27   71 1:21:13  18.4    2:38   85 1:04:48 10:26         
   75  2366  3407 Lorna Loh                45 Marietta               GA 3:04:50   92   37:34  2:31    3:47   75 1:21:32  18.3    2:35   56   59:23  9:34         
   76  2384  3357 Diane Pearce             45 Sarasota               FL 3:05:15  108   41:02  2:45    3:21   92 1:24:00  17.8    3:27   26   53:27  8:36         
   77  2465  3403 Christine Young          47 Estero                 FL 3:07:24   86   36:59  2:28    3:26   98 1:24:52  17.6    2:29   59   59:41  9:37         
   78  2474  3375 Patricia Scheiner        49 Jupiter                FL 3:07:36   82   36:48  2:28    3:44   34 1:15:32  19.7    5:20   89 1:06:14 10:40         
   79  2517  3255 Holly Bennett            47 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:08:40   98   38:55  2:36    4:16   84 1:22:26  18.1    3:02   63 1:00:04  9:40         
   80  2529  3356 Christine Payne          45 Orlando                FL 3:09:03   81   36:46  2:27    2:33   77 1:21:38  18.3    2:56   87 1:05:11 10:30         
   81  2536  3299 Teresa Gandeza           46 St. Petersburg         FL 3:09:06   75   36:09  2:25    3:16   59 1:19:22  18.8    3:01   93 1:07:18 10:50         
   82  2537  3269 Janice Clifton           49 St. Petersburg         FL 3:09:06   68   35:22  2:22    3:47   66 1:20:01  18.6    2:24   94 1:07:34 10:53         
   83  2546  3273 Nancy Cooper             48 Annapolis              MD 3:09:20   88   37:05  2:29    3:02   93 1:24:00  17.8    3:47   72 1:01:28  9:54         
   84  2554  3325 Laurel Kish              49 St. Petersburg         FL 3:09:37   66   34:42  2:19    2:56   97 1:24:50  17.6    2:28   84 1:04:44 10:25         
   85  2594  3253 Sandy Beeson             48 Bradenton              FL 3:10:29  103   39:59  2:40    3:21   90 1:23:42  17.8    2:41   67 1:00:47  9:47         
   86  2638  3374 Shelley Sarmiento        47 Annapolis              MD 3:11:40   96   38:00  2:32    4:35  114 1:28:18  16.9    1:52   54   58:57  9:30         
   87  2656  3361 Robin Politowicz         47 Gainesville            FL 3:12:13   62   34:20  2:18    3:44  113 1:28:10  16.9    3:35   76 1:02:27 10:04         
   88  2658  3332 Susan Kurchinski         46 Plant City             FL 3:12:15   74   36:02  2:25    3:35  105 1:26:23  17.3    3:07   79 1:03:10 10:10         
   89  2675  3262 Lauri Buell              49 Atlanta                GA 3:12:47   42   32:21  2:10    3:36   91 1:23:51  17.8    2:17  105 1:10:43 11:23         
   90  2705  3246 Lisa Allison             48 Scottsdale             AZ 3:13:34   20   29:26  1:58    3:19   70 1:21:13  18.4    2:30  115 1:17:08 12:25         
   91  2765  3267 Tracey Clark             47 Alpharetta             GA 3:15:00  101   39:25  2:38    5:00   95 1:24:37  17.6    2:41   80 1:03:18 10:12         
   92  2777  3336 Lori Marks               48 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:15:24  105   40:07  2:41    5:10   85 1:22:27  18.1    2:53   86 1:04:49 10:26         
   93  2812  3350 Kristine Muir            45 Johnstown              OH 3:16:22   71   35:48  2:24    3:18   76 1:21:37  18.3    3:13  109 1:12:28 11:40         
   94  2830  3333 Patty Lattimer           49 St. Petersburg         FL 3:16:56   99   38:58  2:36    3:35   63 1:19:43  18.7    2:44  108 1:11:58 11:35         
   95  2852  3270 Ivette Compton           48 Clearwater             FL 3:17:36   46   32:57  2:12    3:15  116 1:29:14  16.7    2:55   98 1:09:16 11:09         
   96  2883  3338 Elizabeth Mauck          48 Concord                NH 3:18:37  117   43:19  2:54    3:38   53 1:18:07  19.1    2:55  104 1:10:39 11:23         
   97  2896  3326 Karin Kmetz              47 St. Petersburg         FL 3:19:16   84   36:54  2:28                                      95 1:07:54 10:56         
   98  2903  3337 Janice Marks             49 New York               NY 3:19:35   69   35:25  2:22    5:35   89 1:23:35  17.8   11:07   82 1:03:54 10:18         
   99  2907  3369 C. Frances Rodgers       48 Apopka                 FL 3:19:50  100   39:09  2:37    4:00   87 1:23:20  17.9    3:13  101 1:10:10 11:18         
  100  2936  3245 Laura Algren             46 Largo                  FL 3:21:11  110   41:56  2:48    4:24   86 1:23:18  17.9    2:55   97 1:08:40 11:04         
  101  2948  3324 Carolyn Kiper            49 St. Petersburg         FL 3:21:34  128   48:22  3:14    3:38   65 1:19:57  18.7    2:27   92 1:07:12 10:49         
  102  2953  3247 Sue Arbuckle             45 Orlando                FL 3:21:39  118   43:36  2:55    4:37  118 1:29:40  16.6    2:36   70 1:01:12  9:51         
  103  2980  3406 Annelise Zaverdinos      46 Pepper Pike            OH 3:22:35  107   40:53  2:44    6:09  100 1:25:08  17.5    3:43   91 1:06:44 10:45         
  104  2982  3294 Heidi Fleming            47 Port Orange            FL 3:22:48   73   35:58  2:24    5:22  112 1:28:04  16.9    3:37  100 1:09:50 11:15         
  105  3032  3261 Nina Boone               49 Clearwater             FL 3:25:07   80   36:43  2:27    3:06   94 1:24:09  17.7    1:59  117 1:19:13 12:45         
  106  3039  3272 Karen Cooksey            46 Alpharetta             GA 3:25:28   93   37:40  2:31    4:19   99 1:24:59  17.5    2:39  114 1:15:53 12:13         
  107  3059  3386 Nancy Stott              45 St. Petersburg         FL 3:26:28  106   40:11  2:41    2:51  117 1:29:39  16.6    3:37  103 1:10:11 11:18         
  108  3087  3347 Maureen Montgomery       47 Clearwater             FL 3:27:36   30   31:02  2:05    4:40  115 1:28:23  16.9    3:27  122 1:20:05 12:54         
  109  3109  3405 Nadine Young             49 Arlington              VA 3:28:18  120   43:53  2:56    4:23  106 1:26:32  17.2    3:23  102 1:10:10 11:18         
  110  3134  3373 Diane Santonino          46 Seaford                NY 3:29:27  102   39:44  2:39    4:13  127 1:35:16  15.7    3:58   90 1:06:18 10:41         
  111  3141  3328 Marijo Kraisinger        46 Orlando                FL 3:29:51   90   37:23  2:30    5:02   88 1:23:32  17.9    4:35  118 1:19:20 12:46         
  112  3148  3305 Joanie Halfaker          46 Tampa                  FL 3:30:05   94   37:47  2:32    4:21  104 1:25:54  17.4    2:13  121 1:19:52 12:52         
  113  3161  3376 Norma Scherer            49 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:30:46  123   46:04  3:05    3:34  101 1:25:15  17.5    4:05  107 1:11:49 11:34         
  114  3167  3275 Melissa Czekalski        47 Tamarac                FL 3:31:05  113   42:11  2:49    4:22  122 1:33:14  16.0    2:57   96 1:08:24 11:01         
  115  3173  3367 Karen Reilly             48 Bala Cynwyd            PA 3:31:27  130   49:15  3:17    5:56   80 1:21:50  18.2    3:36  106 1:10:52 11:25         
  116  3196  3408 Debra Berman             46 Jupiter                FL 3:32:47  121   43:58  2:56    3:38  108 1:27:16  17.1    3:07  112 1:14:50 12:03         
  117  3219  3334 Laurie Little            47 Jacksonville           FL 3:35:06  109   41:22  2:46    3:43  102 1:25:16  17.5    3:32  123 1:21:15 13:05         
  118  3220  3400 Risa Wight               47 Celebration            FL 3:35:09   78   36:39  2:27    6:36  111 1:27:39  17.0    4:36  120 1:19:41 12:50         
  119  3235  3398 Lisa Weinreb             46 Brookville             NY 3:36:29  124   47:18  3:10    4:50  107 1:27:13  17.1    3:50  110 1:13:19 11:48         
  120  3301  3250 Lisa Ballot              47 Orlando                FL 3:42:01  125   47:43  3:11    4:38  109 1:27:24  17.1    2:48  119 1:19:30 12:48         
  121  3343  3307 Alyson Hardin            47 Weston                 FL 3:45:29   70   35:36  2:23    4:32  125 1:34:15  15.8    5:02  126 1:26:05 13:52         
  122  3352  3310 Val Hingson              46 Tampa                  FL 3:46:38  127   48:21  3:14    4:54  120 1:32:29  16.1    2:40  116 1:18:16 12:36         
  123  3383  3342 Kristina McManus         47 Alpharetta             GA 3:50:05  115   42:39  2:51    5:41  119 1:31:10  16.4    4:43  125 1:25:54 13:50         
  124  3392  3249 Renee Arndt              46 Dunwoody               GA 3:51:12  129   48:23  3:14                                     111 1:14:16 11:58         
  125  3399  3244 Dianalynn Aguilu         45 Largo                  FL 3:51:54  132   50:44  3:23    6:07  128 1:36:33  15.4    3:36  113 1:14:55 12:04         
  126  3419  3335 Katherine Lowrey         49 Tampa                  FL 3:54:51  126   47:57  3:12    3:01  123 1:33:40  15.9    5:18  124 1:24:57 13:41         
  127  3441  3397 Anita Watson             48 Pleasantville          NY 3:58:04  131   49:24  3:18    3:28  121 1:32:32  16.1    3:45  127 1:28:58 14:19         
  128  3466  3277 Melissa D'Angelo         46 Cold Spring Harbor     NY 4:03:11   95   38:00  2:32    7:29  124 1:34:10  15.8    6:57  131 1:36:37 15:33         
  129  3467  3343 Mary Miedema             45 Genoa                  IL 4:03:15  116   43:01  2:53    4:18  126 1:34:28  15.8    6:07  130 1:35:24 15:22         
  130  3472  3353 Janice Olson             46 Delray Beach           FL 4:03:44  133   55:27  3:42    4:42  110 1:27:35  17.0    6:13  128 1:29:49 14:28         
  131  3476  3346 Catherine Monaweck       46 Tampa                  FL 4:05:22  111   42:01  2:49    5:53  129 1:39:16  15.0    4:34  129 1:33:40 15:05         
  132  3514  3316 Marie Jarrell            45 New Lenox              IL 4:19:01  119   43:45  2:55    4:32  130 1:41:51  14.6    3:44  132 1:45:11 16:56         
  133     0  3385 Susan Starykowicz        49 Long Grove             IL           60   34:11  2:17                                                               
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   183  2613 Nace Mullen              52 Philadelphia           PA 2:14:48   15   25:49  1:44    1:44    1 1:02:19  23.9    1:30    5   43:27  7:00         
    2   205  2530 Scott Ewing              51 Destin                 FL 2:16:12   12   25:25  1:42    1:48    6 1:03:52  23.4    1:15    7   43:55  7:04         
    3   233  2500 Steve Caskie             53 Mount Pleasant         SC 2:17:24   11   24:58  1:40    1:37    4 1:03:06  23.6    1:19   11   46:27  7:29         
    4   236  2545 Wayne Gierke             51 Savannah               GA 2:17:32    6   24:15  1:37    2:07    5 1:03:37  23.4    1:42    8   45:53  7:23         
    5   255  2563 Paul Hough               51 Tampa                  FL 2:18:12   39   28:05  1:53    1:46    9 1:05:21  22.8    1:17    2   41:46  6:44         
    6   262  2624 Jeff Oxman               51 Rockville              MD 2:18:38    8   24:37  1:39    2:35   10 1:05:29  22.8    2:22    6   43:36  7:01         
    7   265  2564 Jim Irvine               51 Harrison               NY 2:18:49    9   24:42  1:39    2:51   32 1:09:12  21.6    1:47    1   40:20  6:30         
    8   266  2638 Dave Ragsdale            52 West Palm Beach        FL 2:18:50    2   23:16  1:34    2:15   25 1:08:34  21.7    1:38    4   43:09  6:57         
    9   277  2512 Paul Corban              50 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:19:16   41   28:08  1:53    1:45   13 1:06:05  22.6    1:16    3   42:04  6:47         
   10   310  2623 Wes Ott                  53 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:20:50    4   23:57  1:36    2:23   15 1:06:20  22.5    2:01    9   46:11  7:26         
   11   325  2593 Charles Lynch            53 Jacksonville           FL 2:21:38    3   23:47  1:36    2:30    8 1:04:38  23.1    2:23   28   48:21  7:47         
   12   336  2652 Philip Scandariato       51 Boca Raton             FL 2:21:54   32   27:18  1:50    2:49    3 1:03:03  23.7    1:40   16   47:06  7:35         
   13   414  2618 Sean Norton              50 Alexandria             VA 2:24:41   69   30:12  2:01    1:55    2 1:02:37  23.8    1:27   30   48:32  7:49         
   14   473  2516 William Dabney           54 Atlanta                GA 2:26:31    1   20:56  1:24    2:02    7 1:04:17  23.2    1:29   96   57:49  9:19         
   15   494  2550 Douglas Gregory          51 Tampa                  FL 2:27:02   23   26:40  1:47    2:06   11 1:05:56  22.6    1:56   41   50:25  8:07         
   16   498  2499 Mark Casey               51 Winter Park            FL 2:27:05   22   26:37  1:47    1:32   48 1:10:50  21.1    1:18   14   46:50  7:33         
   17   504  2672 Steve Surprise           52 Branford               CT 2:27:17   21   26:31  1:47    2:25   30 1:09:05  21.6    1:21   23   47:56  7:43         
   18   539  2662 Poncho Smith Jr.         51 Ludington              MI 2:28:01   25   26:57  1:48    2:05   19 1:06:47  22.3    2:01   39   50:14  8:05         
   19   609  2577 Scott Kohls              50 Green Bay              WI 2:29:43   34   27:38  1:51    2:40   34 1:09:25  21.5    1:44   27   48:18  7:47         
   20   617  2628 David Pilliod            51 Marietta               GA 2:29:53   29   27:13  1:49    2:26   31 1:09:09  21.6    1:52   33   49:16  7:56         
   21   619  2693 Chris Wilcox             50 Naples                 FL 2:29:56   86   31:25  2:06    2:36   16 1:06:24  22.5    2:15   18   47:17  7:37         
   22   630  2673 Michael Swain            50 Santa Fe               NM 2:30:07   30   27:15  1:49    2:15   14 1:06:15  22.5    1:49   54   52:34  8:28         
   23   637  2683 Wayne Watkins            51 Orlando                FL 2:30:11   33   27:32  1:51    2:29   21 1:07:29  22.1    1:54   44   50:49  8:11         
   24   644  2682 Kevin Walsh              53 Bethany                CT 2:30:19   35   27:38  1:51    2:51   47 1:10:36  21.1    1:49   19   47:26  7:38         
   25   646  2645 Paul Robinson            50 Grosse Ile             MI 2:30:22   63   29:27  1:58    2:54   29 1:08:57  21.6    2:21   13   46:45  7:32         
   26   667  2621 Domingos Oliveira        51 Miami                  FL 2:30:56   72   30:17  2:02    2:11   27 1:08:44  21.7    1:42   25   48:03  7:44         
   27   686  2491 Mike Butler              53 Parker                 CO 2:31:25   51   28:57  1:56    3:12   35 1:09:31  21.5    2:02   21   47:45  7:41         
   28   708  2481 Mark Bennington          51 Miami                  FL 2:31:57   52   28:58  1:56    2:12   17 1:06:37  22.4    2:04   49   52:08  8:24         
   29   711  2596 Bruce Mann               50 Clearwate              FL 2:32:01   64   29:35  1:59    2:17   24 1:08:30  21.8    1:52   37   49:50  8:02         
   30   742  2533 Fran Fidler              52 Naples                 FL 2:32:49   17   26:02  1:45    1:54   49 1:10:57  21.0    1:27   53   52:32  8:28         
   31   748  2656 Christopher Scully       51 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:32:56    5   24:13  1:37    2:23   40 1:10:14  21.2    2:24   48   51:44  8:20    2:00 
   32   750  2649 Edward Rowe              53 Scottsdale             AZ 2:32:59   38   28:05  1:53    2:59   72 1:13:07  20.4    2:20   12   46:30  7:29         
   33   764  2517 Jon Dangler              53 Tampa                  FL 2:33:17   84   31:04  2:05    2:52   26 1:08:39  21.7    3:29   17   47:16  7:37         
   34   769  2569 Gary Jones               52 Windermere             FL 2:33:22   49   28:53  1:56    3:34   28 1:08:51  21.7    2:52   32   49:13  7:56         
   35   783  2522 Gary Dove                51 Martinez               GA 2:33:43   31   27:16  1:50    2:13   53 1:11:17  20.9    2:24   42   50:35  8:09         
   36   788  2567 Philippe Jeck            52 Hobe Sound             FL 2:33:47   73   30:19  2:02    2:02   52 1:11:09  21.0    1:54   29   48:25  7:48         
   37   811  2477 Robert Barnes            51 Oviedo                 FL 2:34:19   76   30:29  2:02    2:56   38 1:10:02  21.3    2:03   15   46:51  7:33    2:00 
   38   821  2635 John Puharic             50 Phoenixville           PA 2:34:28   40   28:07  1:53    2:18   78 1:13:41  20.2    2:28   24   47:57  7:43         
   39   828  2468 Chris Altimari           51 Tampa                  FL 2:34:38   82   31:00  2:04    2:35   42 1:10:20  21.2    2:02   31   48:43  7:51         
   40   846  2615 Jerome Napp              51 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:34:56   42   28:15  1:53    3:46   18 1:06:43  22.4    1:47   67   54:26  8:46         
   41   853  2606 Tiger Mills              54 Belleair               FL 2:35:01   20   26:21  1:46    2:08   46 1:10:36  21.1    2:19   63   53:39  8:39         
   42   855  2526 Mark Eicher              52 Fort Salonga           NY 2:35:04   65   29:41  1:59    3:22   12 1:06:01  22.6    2:04   64   53:58  8:41         
   43   867  2642 James Reilly             53 Redondo Beach          CA 2:35:17   62   29:25  1:58    3:22   37 1:09:44  21.4    2:26   40   50:23  8:07         
   44   871  2674 Steve Thomas             51 Roswell                GA 2:35:22   24   26:45  1:47    2:51   20 1:06:50  22.3    1:34   93   57:24  9:15         
   45   883  2611 Scot Moser               53 Brandon                FL 2:35:35   36   27:49  1:52    3:50   69 1:12:57  20.4    3:17   20   47:43  7:41         
   46   905  2575 Michael Keough           50 Woodstock              GA 2:35:59   14   25:43  1:43    5:14   33 1:09:20  21.5    2:47   56   52:57  8:32         
   47   952  2559 Jay Herring              51 Jacksonville           FL 2:37:00  100   33:01  2:13    3:23   62 1:11:55  20.7    2:18   10   46:24  7:28         
   48   990  2647 Douglas Ross             51 Hixson                 TN 2:37:47   16   25:55  1:44    2:58   43 1:10:23  21.2    2:57   78   55:36  8:57         
   49   994  2552 Vincent Guida            53 Buffalo Grove          IL 2:37:51   70   30:14  2:01    2:27   51 1:10:59  21.0    1:45   51   52:27  8:27         
   50  1013  2555 Daniel Harf              50 Orlando                FL 2:38:08   27   27:03  1:49    2:47   44 1:10:29  21.2    2:32   76   55:20  8:55         
   51  1025  2502 Bill Chamier             51 Sarasota               FL 2:38:15   53   28:58  1:56    3:10   36 1:09:40  21.4    2:22   66   54:07  8:43         
   52  1035  2562 Ralph Hopkins            52 Clermont               FL 2:38:30   48   28:42  1:55    2:39   41 1:10:18  21.2    1:40   74   55:13  8:54         
   53  1051  2560 Ben Hewett               50 Mandeville             LA 2:38:45   59   29:11  1:57    3:30   56 1:11:30  20.9    2:16   50   52:20  8:26         
   54  1054  2585 Jim Leland               50 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:38:49                              23 1:08:08  21.9    1:59   47   51:27  8:17    2:00 
   55  1064  2558 Douglas Heimbach         50 Orlando                FL 2:38:56   50   28:54  1:56    4:43   74 1:13:16  20.4    2:34   35   49:31  7:59         
   56  1089  2629 Kent Poli                51 Fort Myers             FL 2:39:26   97   32:48  2:12    4:06   61 1:11:54  20.7    2:47   22   47:52  7:43         
   57  1137  2542 Hal Fuchs                50 Roslyn Heights         NY 2:40:16   54   29:00  1:56    3:16   63 1:12:06  20.7    2:27   61   53:28  8:37         
   58  1166  2590 Eric Loveless            52 Jacksonville           FL 2:40:51   56   29:09  1:57    3:46   45 1:10:30  21.2    2:27   71   55:01  8:52         
   59  1167  2625 Paul Pendery             50 Terrace Park           OH 2:40:53   28   27:06  1:49    3:18   64 1:12:13  20.7    3:25   69   54:54  8:51         
   60  1192  2690 Gary Wiest               53 Tampa                  FL 2:41:39   61   29:24  1:58    2:54   57 1:11:35  20.8    2:40   72   55:07  8:53         
   61  1246  2544 Jim Garrison             54 Keystone Heights       FL 2:42:48   60   29:13  1:57    1:57  126 1:20:07  18.6    2:01   34   49:31  7:59         
   62  1273  2679 Richard Visnov           51 Winter Springs         FL 2:43:14   80   30:46  2:04    4:02   70 1:13:04  20.4    2:07   59   53:17  8:35         
   63  1291  2466 Larry Aft                51 Palm Beach             FL 2:43:35  112   34:14  2:17    2:39   58 1:11:41  20.8    1:42   46   51:20  8:16    2:00 
   64  1302  2580 Daniel Kornacki          52 Fayetteville           GA 2:43:44   78   30:34  2:03    4:31   50 1:10:59  21.0    1:50   86   55:52  9:00         
   65  1310  2641 Christopher Redmond      52 Canton                 OH 2:43:53   18   26:15  1:45    4:39   86 1:14:52  19.9    5:08   58   52:59  8:32         
   66  1332  2505 Tom Coates               54 Loxahatchee            FL 2:44:09   10   24:56  1:40    4:05   97 1:16:28  19.5    1:53   90   56:49  9:09         
   67  1360  2695 Larry Young              54 Columbus               GA 2:44:46   83   31:01  2:05    3:55   76 1:13:29  20.3    1:49   68   54:33  8:47         
   68  1372  2574 Danny Kelly              54 Bonita Springs         FL 2:44:57   46   28:33  1:55    3:22  131 1:20:49  18.5    2:42   36   49:34  7:59         
   69  1389  2525 Stan Edge                53 Jupiter                FL 2:45:17    7   24:32  1:39    2:21  112 1:18:48  18.9    2:41   91   56:56  9:10         
   70  1421  2659 John Small               50 Tampa                  FL 2:45:54  136   36:51  2:28    3:19   90 1:15:31  19.7    2:00   26   48:16  7:46         
   71  1448  2475 John Banacki             51 Palm Harbor            FL 2:46:36   55   29:02  1:57    2:51   65 1:12:17  20.6    2:12  109 1:00:17  9:43         
   72  1469  2696 Allen Hughes             53 Belleair               FL 2:47:07  137   36:54  2:28    3:07   59 1:11:44  20.8    2:31   55   52:53  8:31         
   73  1475  2601 George McCreary          52 Treasure Island        FL 2:47:14   96   32:46  2:12    3:44   54 1:11:28  20.9    1:52   94   57:26  9:15         
   74  1512  2664 John Steigenberger       50 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:47:57  126   35:47  2:24    2:22   60 1:11:54  20.7    1:55   65   54:00  8:42    2:00 
   75  1565  2666 Tom Stelter              50 Tampa                  FL 2:48:42   79   30:35  2:03    2:51   80 1:13:59  20.2    2:22  101   58:58  9:30         
   76  1575  2602 Jerry McCrum             52 Carrollton             GA 2:48:51  106   33:49  2:16    3:15  117 1:19:11  18.8    1:45   45   50:54  8:12         
   77  1583  2472 Stephen Austin           53 Maitland               FL 2:48:58   88   31:46  2:08    2:46  118 1:19:20  18.8    2:38   52   52:29  8:27         
   78  1605  2687 Richard Whelan           52 Key Biscayne           FL 2:49:16  150   38:10  2:33    2:25   39 1:10:04  21.3    3:01   79   55:37  8:57         
   79  1626  2678 Van Vinciguerra          52 Upper Saddle River     NJ 2:49:42  119   34:37  2:19    2:32   68 1:12:51  20.5    1:51   98   57:53  9:19         
   80  1629  2568 Mark Johnson             51 Fort Myers             FL 2:49:49  149   38:09  2:33    3:06   77 1:13:36  20.3    2:01   57   52:59  8:32         
   81  1643  2557 Robert Hatch             51 Gainesville            FL 2:50:10  123   35:32  2:23    2:30  100 1:16:44  19.4    1:48   62   53:37  8:38         
   82  1644  2497 Chas Carrington          51 St. Petersburg         FL 2:50:11   92   32:33  2:11    2:48  106 1:17:07  19.3    1:57   84   55:49  8:59         
   83  1646  2616 James Nelson             50 Bradenton              FL 2:50:13  153   38:22  2:34    3:55   85 1:14:45  20.0    3:13   38   50:01  8:03         
   84  1653  2565 Noah Israel              52 Clearwater             FL 2:50:25  115   34:19  2:18    2:25   22 1:07:29  22.1    1:40  132 1:04:34 10:24         
   85  1659  2619 John Nowell              52 Cumming                GA 2:50:34   94   32:44  2:11    4:31   84 1:14:32  20.0    3:38   73   55:11  8:53         
   86  1717  2524 Robert Ebert             52 Brooksville            FL 2:51:34  110   34:02  2:17    1:50  101 1:16:46  19.4    2:20   89   56:37  9:07         
   87  1721  2654 Alan Schrader            54 Clearwater             FL 2:51:36  133   36:36  2:27    2:54  113 1:18:49  18.9    2:39   43   50:39  8:10         
   88  1760  2546 Paul Giuliani            50 Dunedin                FL 2:52:18  109   34:01  2:17    2:55  103 1:16:55  19.4    3:07   77   55:21  8:55         
   89  1765  2626 Van Perry                51 St. Petersburg         FL 2:52:24   67   29:59  2:00    3:00   88 1:15:17  19.8    2:26  115 1:01:44  9:57         
   90  1772  2640 Scott Ray                51 Miami                  FL 2:52:28   74   30:21  2:02    4:02  120 1:19:23  18.8    3:04   81   55:40  8:58         
   91  1775  2536 Michael Fogassey         54 Sarasota               FL 2:52:31  142   37:24  2:30    3:45   94 1:15:58  19.6    2:00   60   53:26  8:36         
   92  1776  2509 Clifford Cook            52 St. Petersburg         FL 2:52:34  108   33:57  2:16    3:48   87 1:15:06  19.9    3:55   85   55:49  8:59         
   93  1817  2538 Arthur Forgette          50 Charlotte              NC 2:53:18  111   34:03  2:17    3:46   75 1:13:25  20.3    2:40  105   59:26  9:34         
   94  1858  2520 Steven Dickson           53 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:53:49   44   28:27  1:54    4:06   83 1:14:24  20.0    3:02  126 1:03:51 10:17         
   95  1873  2471 William Aston-Reese      50 Staten Island          NY 2:54:01   37   28:03  1:53    2:54   98 1:16:35  19.5    2:22  129 1:04:08 10:20         
   96  1884  2608 Tom Montgomery           54 Temple Terrace         FL 2:54:18  138   37:02  2:29    3:59   89 1:15:27  19.8    2:08   82   55:43  8:58         
   97  1890  2489 William Brown            51 Tampa                  FL 2:54:24   13   25:37  1:43    5:14  115 1:19:06  18.9    2:24  117 1:02:05 10:00         
   98  1904  2465 Joseph Abell             51 Hyattsville            MD 2:54:34   90   31:47  2:08    4:38  121 1:19:26  18.8    2:24   88   56:20  9:04         
   99  1908  2570 Donald Kaelber           52 St. Petersburg         FL 2:54:40  102   33:18  2:14    3:14  128 1:20:14  18.6    2:17   80   55:39  8:58         
  100  1926  2614 Rick Mullikin            52 San Diego              CA 2:55:14   68   30:07  2:01    2:26  132 1:20:54  18.4    1:36  108 1:00:12  9:42         
  101  1941  2473 Paul Baker               52 Savannah               GA 2:55:28  147   37:37  2:31    3:36   73 1:13:10  20.4    2:02  102   59:05  9:31         
  102  1944  2528 Thomas Erdmier           50 Palm Harbor            FL 2:55:30   26   26:59  1:48    6:05  108 1:18:05  19.1    3:31  111 1:00:51  9:48         
  103  1960  2493 Randy Cantu              51 Augusta                GA 2:55:45  131   36:21  2:26    6:27   79 1:13:45  20.2    3:55   75   55:19  8:55         
  104  1969  2571 Paul Kalker              53 Hauppauge              NY 2:56:00  127   35:55  2:24    5:17   82 1:14:24  20.0    4:44   83   55:44  8:59         
  105  1995  2572 William Kehlenbeck       51 Rye                    NY 2:56:22  101   33:16  2:14    4:27  107 1:18:04  19.1    3:10   95   57:28  9:15         
  106  2009  2627 Kurt Peterson            53 Lutz                   FL 2:56:38  103   33:18  2:14    4:49   55 1:11:30  20.9    3:16  125 1:03:47 10:16         
  107  2013  2541 Steve Friedman           52 North Miami Beach      FL 2:56:43   77   30:32  2:03    6:33   95 1:16:06  19.6    4:25   92   57:09  9:12    2:00 
  108  2019  2527 Kevin Einfeld            51 Grand Rapids           MI 2:56:50   95   32:45  2:11    3:07   96 1:16:14  19.6    3:18  114 1:01:27  9:54         
  109  2098  2581 Brad Kroll               52 Charlotte              NC 2:58:11   19   26:18  1:46    4:21  140 1:22:21  18.1    2:54  118 1:02:20 10:02         
  110  2122  2680 William Wadley           51 St. Petersburg         FL 2:59:01  121   35:26  2:22    3:43   81 1:14:08  20.1    3:04  122 1:02:42 10:06         
  111  2139  2671 Steven Strange           53 Clearwater             FL 2:59:25   91   31:52  2:08    2:11  110 1:18:34  19.0    2:57  127 1:03:53 10:17         
  112  2160  2688 Robert Whisenant         54 Palmetto               FL 2:59:47   58   29:10  1:57    3:09  104 1:17:00  19.4    2:49  139 1:07:40 10:54         
  113  2203  2632 Donald Pratt             51 Belleair               FL 3:00:49   85   31:04  2:05    3:53   71 1:13:05  20.4    3:50  146 1:08:58 11:06         
  114  2253  2598 Marc Massanari           53 Randolph               NJ 3:02:08   71   30:17  2:02    5:08  109 1:18:24  19.0    2:54  136 1:05:27 10:32         
  115  2268  2553 Michael Hagler           53 Augusta                GA 3:02:23   47   28:37  1:55    7:18  122 1:19:56  18.7    4:37  116 1:01:57  9:59         
  116  2274  2586 Jay Levin                52 Atlanta                GA 3:02:31   81   30:49  2:04   13:48   92 1:15:48  19.7    7:06   70   55:01  8:52         
  117  2298  2665 Joe Steinman             53 Clearwater             FL 3:03:05  132   36:32  2:27    3:27  133 1:21:04  18.4    2:46  104   59:18  9:33         
  118  2310  2604 William McIlwaine        54 Woodstock              GA 3:03:19   98   32:52  2:12    5:44  134 1:21:42  18.3    3:06  107   59:58  9:39         
  119  2315  2584 Robert Landrum           52 Wellington             FL 3:03:31  120   34:56  2:20    5:37  129 1:20:46  18.5    3:18  100   58:55  9:29         
  120  2325  2532 Edward Farrior           53 Tampa                  FL 3:03:47   87   31:45  2:07    7:13   99 1:16:43  19.4    5:42  119 1:02:26 10:03         
  121  2394  2588 Jeffrey Litt             53 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:05:26   89   31:47  2:08    4:22  146 1:23:54  17.8    2:46  121 1:02:40 10:06         
  122  2395  2692 Kenneth Wikler           51 Bala Cynwyd            PA 3:05:29  104   33:28  2:14    6:44  114 1:19:01  18.9    6:51  106   59:28  9:35         
  123  2400  2591 J Luke                   54 Atlanta                GA 3:05:39   93   32:39  2:11    4:34  135 1:21:47  18.2    4:01  120 1:02:39 10:05         
  124  2402  2540 Larry Franklin           51 Dunedin                FL 3:05:40  151   38:10  2:33    3:49   91 1:15:36  19.7    3:30  133 1:04:37 10:24         
  125  2412  2514 Allen Crumbley           53 New Port Richey        FL 3:05:58  116   34:22  2:18    3:42  119 1:19:21  18.8    2:53  137 1:05:42 10:35         
  126  2433  2495 James Carlson            53 Harrison               NY 3:06:30   57   29:10  1:57    3:38  116 1:19:08  18.8    3:44  153 1:10:53 11:25         
  127  2439  2582 Benedict Kuehne          54 Miami                  FL 3:06:43  140   37:11  2:29    4:53  130 1:20:47  18.5    2:45  112 1:01:08  9:51         
  128  2456  2507 George Compton           50 Clearwater             FL 3:07:10  141   37:15  2:29    3:13  124 1:20:03  18.6    2:12  131 1:04:28 10:23         
  129  2462  2657 Eric Silverman           51 Parkland               FL 3:07:18  139   37:09  2:29    3:37   93 1:15:53  19.7    2:06  145 1:08:35 11:03         
  130  2470  2547 David Goltermann         52 Glenn Ellyn            IL 3:07:32  113   34:15  2:17    3:28   66 1:12:30  20.6    4:40  160 1:12:42 11:42         
  131  2473  2862 Mike Isaack              50 Atlanta                GA 3:07:36  130   36:11  2:25    4:04  125 1:20:05  18.6    3:43  124 1:03:35 10:14         
  132  2533  2630 Juan Posada              50 Rockledge              FL 3:09:04  159   39:52  2:40    4:33  123 1:20:01  18.6    3:28  113 1:01:13  9:52         
  133  2548  2592 David Lynch              50 Bradenton              FL 3:09:27   66   29:51  2:00    2:13   67 1:12:37  20.5    3:05  174 1:21:44 13:10         
  134  2608  2519 Thomas Deagostino        51 Lake Orion             MI 3:10:50   45   28:30  1:54    5:08  138 1:22:15  18.1    3:16  157 1:11:44 11:33         
  135  2664  2503 Ed Clark                 53 Fayetteville           GA 3:12:25  122   35:31  2:23    4:39  152 1:24:44  17.6    3:19  130 1:04:15 10:21         
  136  2678  2579 Stephen Komara           53 Palm Harbor            FL 3:12:52  163   40:19  2:42    6:13  127 1:20:09  18.6    3:24  123 1:02:50 10:07         
  137  2685  2675 James Van Putten         52 Fort Lauderdale        FL 3:13:02  169   41:49  2:48    4:53  102 1:16:52  19.4    3:14  138 1:06:17 10:40         
  138  2700  2663 Bill Snyder              53 Wheaton                IL 3:13:29  160   40:04  2:41    3:35  105 1:17:03  19.4    2:56  150 1:09:52 11:15         
  139  2746  2669 Michael Stone            52 Fayetteville           GA 3:14:37  157   39:42  2:39    4:24  141 1:22:40  18.0    2:52  135 1:05:00 10:28         
  140  2753  2498 Thomas Carroll           53 Pelham Manor           NY 3:14:51  171   42:07  2:49    5:51  148 1:23:54  17.8    2:34  110 1:00:26  9:44         
  141  2758  2480 William Behnke           53 Winter Springs         FL 3:14:56  114   34:16  2:18    3:32  160 1:26:27  17.3    2:15  144 1:08:27 11:01         
  142  2791  2668 Tom Stewart              53 Tampa                  FL 3:15:53  165   41:13  2:45    4:18  165 1:27:41  17.0    3:56   99   58:47  9:28         
  143  2796  2609 Vernon Montoya           50 Gainesville            FL 3:15:59  105   33:47  2:16    5:36  157 1:26:08  17.3    5:53  134 1:04:38 10:25         
  144  2803  2595 David MacKenzie          50 Palm Harbor            FL 3:16:11  117   34:24  2:18    6:18  147 1:23:54  17.8    3:48  140 1:07:49 10:55         
  145  2834  2605 Nolan McLeod             54 Auburndale             FL 3:17:10  176   45:25  3:02    3:57  156 1:25:53  17.4    2:50  103   59:08  9:31         
  146  2841  2667 Stephen Stern            50 Demarest               NJ 3:17:21  144   37:33  2:31    5:10  139 1:22:16  18.1    3:19  148 1:09:04 11:07         
  147  2847  2631 Eliot Powell             52 Estero                 FL 3:17:28  146   37:37  2:31    4:54  181 1:34:36  15.8    2:33   97   57:50  9:19         
  148  2856  2587 Bill Liberio             54 Largo                  FL 3:17:42  148   37:59  2:32    5:48  137 1:22:10  18.1    2:44  147 1:09:02 11:07         
  149  2910  2548 Neil Goltermann          53 Naperville             IL 3:20:02   99   32:59  2:12    5:12  143 1:22:55  18.0    4:43  164 1:14:15 11:57         
  150  3002  2566 Thomas Jablonski         52 Rochester Hills        MI 3:23:49  152   38:20  2:34    6:16  144 1:23:01  18.0    4:28  159 1:11:45 11:33         
  151  3005  2636 Bennett Rabin            50 Clearwater             FL 3:23:55  124   35:41  2:23    5:40  142 1:22:40  18.0    5:22  165 1:14:33 12:00         
  152  3018  2531 Duane Farrington         50 Leesburg               VA 3:24:28  158   39:50  2:40    7:08  150 1:24:02  17.7    3:16  151 1:10:13 11:18         
  153  3020  2485 Ricardo Blanco Fajardo   54 Coral Gables           FL 3:24:32  145   37:35  2:31    7:18  151 1:24:03  17.7    3:54  158 1:11:45 11:33         
  154  3023  2487 Douglas Braungart        54 Winter Park            FL 3:24:38  134   36:40  2:27    6:37  158 1:26:23  17.3    3:51  154 1:11:09 11:27         
  155  3029  2686 Charles Weniger          54 St. Petersburg         FL 3:24:56  118   34:32  2:19    4:55  163 1:27:20  17.1    3:14  167 1:14:56 12:04         
  156  3033  2496 Kevin Carnahan           50 Tarpon Springs         FL 3:25:10  174   44:50  3:00    3:58  111 1:18:42  18.9    4:44  161 1:12:57 11:45         
  157  3048  2486 Robert Boos              54 Tampa                  FL 3:25:59  162   40:17  2:42    6:20  153 1:25:06  17.5    2:41  155 1:11:37 11:32         
  158  3052  2653 Lewis Schlanbusch        54 Mount Clemens          MI 3:26:11  107   33:50  2:16    8:09  176 1:31:57  16.2    3:59  143 1:08:18 11:00         
  159  3058  2479 Mike Beale               50 Tampa                  FL 3:26:27  181   51:17  3:26    5:01  172 1:29:09  16.7    4:56   87   56:06  9:02         
  160  3071  2511 Neil Cooper              50 Annapolis              MD 3:26:46   43   28:22  1:54    4:45  136 1:21:59  18.2    6:03  178 1:25:40 13:48         
  161  3097  2578 Howard Kohos             50 Huntington             NY 3:27:54  125   35:46  2:24    2:38  159 1:26:25  17.3    4:16  170 1:18:50 12:42         
  162  3099  2490 David Bruzek             54 Seminole               FL 3:28:02  172   42:08  2:49    6:04  162 1:27:02  17.1    4:55  141 1:07:55 10:56         
  163  3120  2470 Frank Arcuri             50 Brightwaters           NY 3:28:46  168   41:38  2:47    8:44  155 1:25:42  17.4    4:36  142 1:08:09 10:58         
  164  3164  2650 Mark Russell             52 Orlando                FL 3:31:01  178   47:09  3:09    5:17  149 1:23:54  17.8    4:13  152 1:10:30 11:21         
  165  3178  2556 William Hartz            51 Presto                 PA 3:31:32  135   36:40  2:27    4:18  166 1:27:50  17.0    2:46  171 1:20:00 12:53         
  166  3181  2510 Ken Cooksey              51 Alpharetta             GA 3:31:41  129   36:09  2:25    3:46  154 1:25:31  17.4    2:32  176 1:23:46 13:29         
  167  3192  2583 Randy Lampert            53 New York               NY 3:32:17   75   30:28  2:02    4:44  182 1:37:06  15.4    3:28  169 1:16:32 12:20         
  168  3225  2501 James Chambliss          50 Odessa                 FL 3:35:39  161   40:13  2:41    6:07  177 1:32:04  16.2    2:25  166 1:14:52 12:03         
  169  3234  2603 Mark McGeever            50 Arnold                 MD 3:36:28  156   39:25  2:38    5:21  170 1:28:30  16.9    3:03  173 1:20:11 12:55         
  170  3245  2549 George Grawe             50 Odessa                 FL 3:37:20  177   46:41  3:07    4:46  169 1:28:23  16.9    4:03  162 1:13:28 11:50         
  171  3265  2537 James Force              51 Raleigh                NC 3:38:36  173   44:19  2:58    7:46  174 1:30:08  16.5    4:47  156 1:11:38 11:32         
  172  3269  2554 Neil Harden              52 Bonita Springs         FL 3:38:59  167   41:28  2:46    5:41  184 1:39:23  15.0    3:03  149 1:09:26 11:11         
  173  3295  2694 Bruce Wilk               51 Miami                  FL 3:41:35  164   40:22  2:42    6:50  180 1:34:29  15.8    5:55  163 1:14:02 11:55         
  174  3313  2607 Luis Molina              54 West Palm Beach        FL 3:43:40  175   45:20  3:02    5:10  179 1:32:38  16.1    4:05  168 1:16:28 12:19         
  175  3317  2494 Dan Capobianco           50 Lutz                   FL 3:43:52  154   38:34  2:35    4:12  178 1:32:08  16.2    3:34  177 1:25:26 13:45         
  176  3329  2633 Mark Prossick            51 Odessa                 FL 3:44:31  180   49:37  3:19    4:42  164 1:27:22  17.1    2:50  172 1:20:02 12:53         
  177  3331  2597 Evan Marks               51 New York               NY 3:44:35  183 1:00:30  4:02    5:31  171 1:28:43  16.8    5:58  128 1:03:54 10:18         
  178  3344  2488 Tony Brocato             50 Atlanta                GA 3:45:36  166   41:24  2:46    5:49  167 1:27:57  17.0    4:05  179 1:26:22 13:54         
  179  3348  2691 Robert Wight             50 Celebration            FL 3:45:46  170   42:04  2:49    6:32  173 1:29:10  16.7    5:54  175 1:22:07 13:13         
  180  3364  2651 Joe Saunders             50 Pinecrest              FL 3:47:49  128   36:06  2:25    4:44  168 1:28:17  16.9    3:39  181 1:35:05 15:19         
  181  3442  2513 Etienne Crawford         52 Sterling               VA 3:58:09  143   37:29  2:30    5:09  183 1:37:22  15.3    2:49  182 1:35:22 15:21         
  182  3494  2617 Patrick Nolan            51 Doylestown             PA 4:10:17  182   51:37  3:27   11:09  175 1:31:01  16.4    5:40  180 1:30:50 14:38         
  183     0  2521 Thomas Dorsey            50 Palmetto Bay           FL          155   39:01  2:37    7:01  161 1:26:54  17.2    2:42                            
  184     0  2483 Mike Betts               53 Brentwood              TN          179   48:55  3:16    4:25  145 1:23:01  18.0    2:42                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   513  3169 Linda Musante            54 Tampa                  FL 2:27:29    5   28:33  1:55    2:33    1 1:05:16  22.8    2:28    4   48:41  7:50         
    2   852  3141 Kathleen Kaye            50 Jacksonville           FL 2:35:00   24   33:35  2:15    2:18    2 1:09:07  21.6    1:52    3   48:10  7:45         
    3   894  3172 Ofelia Perotti           52 Alexandria             VA 2:35:48   10   30:32  2:03    2:49   18 1:16:54  19.4    2:04    1   43:30  7:00         
    4   926  3171 Gail Norman              50 Tampa                  FL 2:36:18   16   31:53  2:08    2:42    5 1:11:41  20.8    2:19    2   47:44  7:41         
    5  1132  3113 Susan Briers             53 St. Augustine          FL 2:40:16   12   31:16  2:06    2:44    4 1:11:34  20.8    2:14    7   52:31  8:27         
    6  1203  3117 Deborah Cipriano         51 Franklin Lakes         NJ 2:41:54    1   23:18  1:34    1:54    6 1:12:22  20.6    1:51   32 1:02:30 10:04         
    7  1357  3109 Kathy Black              53 Winter Park            FL 2:44:42   17   32:05  2:09    2:05    3 1:11:20  20.9    1:53   16   57:21  9:14         
    8  1465  3120 Susan Cone               50 Naples                 FL 2:47:05   28   34:18  2:18    2:26   10 1:13:20  20.3    2:07   11   54:55  8:51         
    9  1500  3149 Linda Lardino-Semko      50 Pompano Beach          FL 2:47:41   27   34:11  2:17    2:44    7 1:12:39  20.5    2:12   13   55:57  9:01         
   10  1501  3126 Terri Derkum             50 Neptune Beach          FL 2:47:42   42   37:37  2:31    2:46    9 1:13:12  20.4    1:56    6   52:13  8:25         
   11  1573  3103 Carol Ardell             53 St. Petersburg         FL 2:48:50   22   32:29  2:10    2:46   16 1:16:20  19.5    3:21    9   53:57  8:41         
   12  1617  3177 Sandy Rogers             50 Largo                  FL 2:49:34   29   36:12  2:25    3:03   12 1:14:25  20.0    2:17    8   53:38  8:38         
   13  1647  3112 Liz Boudreaux            50 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:50:15   20   32:23  2:10    2:58    8 1:12:40  20.5    2:09   26 1:00:06  9:41         
   14  1681  3160 Lynne McGanity           54 Atlanta                GA 2:51:02    8   29:55  2:00    2:55   20 1:17:52  19.2    2:19   19   58:02  9:21         
   15  1685  3146 Kathie Klarreich         53 Key Biscayne           FL 2:51:07   19   32:19  2:10    2:36   11 1:13:43  20.2    1:50   27 1:00:41  9:46         
   16  1767  3179 Joann Santorelli-Krol    52 Nesconset              NY 2:52:24   23   33:34  2:15    2:48   39 1:22:44  18.0    1:36    5   51:43  8:20         
   17  1813  3183 Helen Shafer             52 Vero Beach             FL 2:53:08   36   37:11  2:29    3:25   13 1:14:45  20.0    2:54   10   54:55  8:51         
   18  1868  3118 Sue Clifton              52 Deleon Springs         FL 2:53:58   35   36:58  2:28    2:19   21 1:18:01  19.1    1:43   12   54:59  8:51         
   19  1970  3157 Susan Massanari          51 Randolph               NJ 2:56:01    9   30:07  2:01    3:06   33 1:20:56  18.4    2:21   25   59:33  9:35         
   20  1982  3115 Diana Bruno              50 Miami                  FL 2:56:14   15   31:44  2:07    3:06   17 1:16:41  19.4    2:42   31 1:02:02  9:59         
   21  1987  3119 Cynthia Cohen            51 Davie                  FL 2:56:15   25   33:41  2:15    3:01   25 1:18:51  18.9    2:02   23   58:42  9:27         
   22  2024  3125 Diane Davis              50 Miami                  FL 2:56:53   11   31:14  2:05    3:27   22 1:18:04  19.1    2:49   30 1:01:21  9:53         
   23  2040  3191 Laura Toll               54 Lutz                   FL 2:57:16    4   28:32  1:55    2:42   38 1:22:27  18.1    2:45   28 1:00:51  9:48         
   24  2045  3170 Lee Ann Nash             54 Barnesville            GA 2:57:22   44   38:15  2:33    2:52   15 1:15:23  19.8    2:54   18   57:59  9:20         
   25  2061  3162 Maggie Meehan            51 New York               NY 2:57:40    3   28:17  1:54    3:22   34 1:21:03  18.4    2:20   33 1:02:39 10:05         
   26  2095  3187 Kim Stoddard             53 Madeira Beach          FL 2:58:11    2   27:53  1:52    3:26   46 1:26:14  17.3    2:08   21   58:32  9:26         
   27  2096  3111 Pascale Botvinik         50 Temple Terrace         FL 2:58:11   14   31:23  2:06    2:21   43 1:24:02  17.7    3:02   17   57:24  9:15         
   28  2106  3181 Jeanne Sather            51 Wilton Manors          FL 2:58:42   13   31:23  2:06    3:42   14 1:14:55  19.9    2:48   40 1:05:57 10:37         
   29  2143  3184 Mary Smith               50 Strafford              NH 2:59:31   30   36:15  2:25    4:36   24 1:18:39  19.0    3:29   14   56:35  9:07         
   30  2186  3142 Clare Kelley             53 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:20   41   37:29  2:30    2:26   26 1:19:09  18.8    2:10   24   59:08  9:31         
   31  2215  3122 Virginia Craig           52 Naples                 FL 3:01:08    6   28:38  1:55    3:30   51 1:28:24  16.9    3:33   15   57:04  9:12         
   32  2217  3158 Patricia Matthews        52 Fairfield              CT 3:01:14   18   32:08  2:09    2:17   27 1:19:20  18.8    2:02   39 1:05:28 10:33         
   33  2280  3153 Linda Lynch              53 Jacksonville           FL 3:02:44    7   28:48  1:56    3:26   28 1:19:34  18.7    3:11   47 1:07:46 10:55         
   34  2362  3124 Ann Daly                 51 Naples                 FL 3:04:47   21   32:27  2:10    3:31   30 1:20:17  18.6    3:24   38 1:05:10 10:30         
   35  2418  3168 Molly Moore              51 Clearwater             FL 3:06:05   26   33:46  2:16    9:31   36 1:21:52  18.2    2:33   20   58:24  9:24         
   36  2424  3182 Debra Schoder            53 Weston                 FL 3:06:13   31   36:18  2:26    4:57   31 1:20:18  18.6    6:07   22   58:34  9:26         
   37  2455  3127 Cindy Dreja              52 Oakville               ON 3:07:05   40   37:27  2:30    3:12   41 1:23:19  17.9    2:11   29 1:00:58  9:49         
   38  2662  3151 Sharon Long              52 Odessa                 FL 3:12:24   39   37:20  2:30    3:17   35 1:21:39  18.3    2:40   45 1:07:30 10:52         
   39  2725  3173 Mary Puls                53 Mount Clemens          MI 3:14:11   47   39:09  2:37    4:30   40 1:23:01  18.0    3:13   36 1:04:20 10:22         
   40  2733  3193 Mary Vacala              51 Savannah               GA 3:14:19   58   44:08  2:57    3:30   23 1:18:30  19.0    3:08   37 1:05:06 10:29         
   41  2775  3180 Barbara Sarver           52 Smyrna                 GA 3:15:23   49   40:03  2:41    4:21   29 1:19:41  18.7    3:08   48 1:08:12 10:59         
   42  2859  3132 Eloise Gilbert           50 Riverview              FL 3:17:46   54   43:20  2:54    5:06   19 1:17:39  19.2    4:06   46 1:07:37 10:53         
   43  2899  3129 Beth Egan                51 Marietta               GA 3:19:29   51   40:24  2:42    2:50   42 1:23:22  17.9    3:09   49 1:09:45 11:14         
   44  2994  3156 Linda Marsonek           54 Lutz                   FL 3:23:26   37   37:14  2:29    3:38   59 1:31:20  16.3    4:56   42 1:06:18 10:41         
   45  3030  3121 Catherine Coutu          53 Greenfield             MA 3:24:58   34   36:54  2:28    3:57   54 1:29:32  16.7    2:54   51 1:11:42 11:33         
   46  3081  3106 Lynn Behnke              53 Winter Springs         FL 3:27:17   59   44:52  3:00    4:21   52 1:28:49  16.8    3:06   41 1:06:11 10:40         
   47  3091  3166 Anne Modi                54 Alpharetta             GA 3:27:45   46   38:43  2:35    3:38   45 1:25:42  17.4    2:29   55 1:17:15 12:26         
   48  3098  3110 Leslie Bonner            50 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:27:56   50   40:12  2:41    3:53   63 1:37:03  15.4    3:15   35 1:03:34 10:14         
   49  3126  3194 Margaret Vollmer         53 Westerville            OH 3:29:00   62   45:57  3:04    9:00   48 1:27:27  17.1    3:58   34 1:02:41 10:06         
   50  3200  3147 Cynthia Kreutzer         51 Lilburn                GA 3:33:10   63   47:23  3:10    4:10   44 1:24:16  17.7    4:05   52 1:13:18 11:48         
   51  3230  3139 Wendy Iversen            51 Arlington              VA 3:36:08   38   37:19  2:30    5:48   62 1:36:41  15.4    8:59   44 1:07:23 10:51         
   52  3236  3167 Karen Monkus             53 St. Petersburg         FL 3:36:34   66   50:53  3:24    8:02   50 1:28:01  16.9    2:50   43 1:06:50 10:46         
   53  3258  3196 Sally Willis             53 St. Petersburg         FL 3:38:11   45   38:41  2:35    7:04   61 1:34:45  15.7    4:21   53 1:13:22 11:49         
   54  3279  3176 Daisy Rodriguez          50 Valley Stream          NY 3:39:50   53   43:19  2:54    4:39   56 1:30:39  16.5    3:31   56 1:17:45 12:31         
   55  3285  3161 Denise McKelvey          52 Pompano  Beach         FL 3:40:16   43   37:43  2:31    3:39   53 1:28:55  16.8    3:03   61 1:26:57 14:00         
   56  3293  3155 Deborah Marino           51 Indialantic            FL 3:41:16   64   47:33  3:11    7:13   58 1:31:16  16.3    3:37   50 1:11:39 11:32         
   57  3297  3133 Susan Ann Glass          54 Richmond               VA 3:41:43   55   43:39  2:55    6:47   60 1:33:23  16.0    2:52   54 1:15:04 12:05         
   58  3320  3175 Ann Renner               50 Decatur                GA 3:44:04   67   51:11  3:25    6:36   37 1:22:03  18.2    4:52   57 1:19:25 12:47         
   59  3322  3165 Michelle Mochalski       51 Tampa                  FL 3:44:08   33   36:25  2:26    5:05   57 1:30:52  16.4    5:25   60 1:26:24 13:55         
   60  3386  3190 Lori Thompson            50 Cape Coral             FL 3:50:21   52   42:58  2:52    6:45   47 1:27:24  17.1    5:33   62 1:27:43 14:07         
   61  3412  3192 Karla Torpy              50 Melbourne              FL 3:53:43   48   39:48  2:40    3:47   32 1:20:37  18.5    3:48   69 1:45:45 17:02         
   62  3413  3144 Tracey Kerness           52 Delray Beach           FL 3:53:44   32   36:22  2:26    3:36   64 1:37:41  15.3    3:55   64 1:32:12 14:51         
   63  3436  3131 Diane Elsen              53 Lutz                   FL 3:57:38   68 1:00:48  4:04    3:37   55 1:30:09  16.5    3:05   58 1:20:01 12:53         
   64  3464  3140 Lisa Jefferson           51 Orlando                FL 4:02:37   57   44:03  2:57    6:40   67 1:43:00  14.5    3:57   59 1:25:00 13:41         
   65  3487  3116 Nadia Butler             54 Ridge Spring           SC 4:08:36   60   45:20  3:02    5:20   49 1:27:28  17.0    5:07   68 1:45:22 16:58         
   66  3500  3159 Lynn Mattucci            52 Arlington              VA 4:12:25   65   47:58  3:12    6:08   65 1:38:55  15.1    5:12   65 1:34:14 15:10         
   67  3507  3148 Maggie Landis            54 Newyork                NY 4:16:20   56   43:54  2:56    8:32   68 1:45:39  14.1    7:22   63 1:30:56 14:38         
   68  3511  3188 Jean Swartz              51 Middle Island          NY 4:17:25   61   45:35  3:03    5:43   66 1:42:41  14.5    6:05   67 1:37:22 15:41         
   69  3547  3128 Lisa Ebert               50 Philadelphia           PA 4:53:52   69 1:02:43  4:11    9:07   69 2:00:57  12.3    5:49   66 1:35:17 15:21         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   172  2737 Freddie Ferraro          59 Austin                 TX 2:14:16    1   22:19  1:30    1:36    2 1:04:40  23.1    1:33    4   44:10  7:07         
    2   223  2792 David Rakita             59 Durango                CO 2:17:01    7   24:37  1:39    1:22    1 1:04:38  23.1    1:08    5   45:17  7:18         
    3   249  2717 Mark Carrier             57 Daytona Beach          FL 2:18:07    6   23:44  1:35    1:48    5 1:05:12  22.9    1:36    8   45:50  7:23         
    4   269  2764 Neal Little              59 Ann Arbor              MI 2:18:59    9   24:47  1:40    1:56    3 1:04:53  23.0    1:48    7   45:36  7:21         
    5   349  2797 Luis Ribeiro             58 Miami                  FL 2:22:23   14   26:57  1:48    2:42    7 1:06:27  22.4    1:44    2   42:35  6:52    2:00 
    6   373  2704 John Austin              56 Wake Forest            NC 2:23:14   41   30:36  2:03    2:16    8 1:06:46  22.3    1:40    1   41:58  6:46         
    7   384  2827 Mike Zoellner            55 Dallas                 GA 2:23:52    5   23:40  1:35    2:06    4 1:05:10  22.9    1:38   20   51:20  8:16         
    8   401  2807 Kevin Simmons            57 Point Lookot           NY 2:24:18    3   22:51  1:32    2:29    6 1:06:21  22.5    1:57   19   50:43  8:10         
    9   458  2763 Roy Lester               58 Long Beach             NY 2:26:10    2   22:35  1:31    2:22   10 1:07:39  22.0    1:56   24   51:40  8:19         
   10   505  2809 Stephen Smith            58 Strafford              NH 2:27:17    4   23:34  1:35    1:57   23 1:11:26  20.9    1:34   16   48:48  7:52         
   11   537  2705 Mark Barrette            57 Beaver Dam             WI 2:27:56   10   24:49  1:40    2:02    9 1:07:35  22.1    1:35   26   51:56  8:22         
   12   538  2747 Arthur Halttunen         58 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:59    8   24:46  1:40    2:09   13 1:08:08  21.9    1:22   23   51:37  8:19         
   13   545  2753 Tom Hoffman              56 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:28:11   16   27:08  1:49    2:18   16 1:09:00  21.6    1:36   11   48:10  7:46         
   14   569  2819 William Troy             57 Boca Raton             FL 2:28:40   21   27:36  1:51    2:17   14 1:08:13  21.9    1:54   15   48:42  7:51         
   15   586  2802 Tom Ruyle                57 Savannah               GA 2:29:05   18   27:18  1:50    2:51   11 1:07:57  21.9    2:27   13   48:35  7:50         
   16   588  2785 John Peacock             55 Venice                 FL 2:29:09   55   33:18  2:14    2:25   12 1:08:06  21.9    1:24    3   43:58  7:05         
   17   650  2735 Guy Ellis                57 Longboat Key           FL 2:30:23   19   27:28  1:50    2:48   18 1:10:26  21.2    1:52   10   47:51  7:42         
   18   824  2790 Patrick Poupart          57 Jupiter                FL 2:34:36   17   27:10  1:49    2:56   29 1:12:04  20.7    1:53   18   50:36  8:09         
   19   826  2755 William Jerden           59 Bloomington            IN 2:34:38   23   27:41  1:51    2:14   19 1:10:30  21.2    2:49   21   51:26  8:17         
   20   865  2762 Steve Lee                57 Randolph               NJ 2:35:16   28   29:40  1:59    3:54   34 1:13:21  20.3    2:16    9   46:06  7:26         
   21   872  2727 Johan Adriaa De Jong     57 Richmond               IN 2:35:23   36   30:14  2:01    2:14   17 1:09:12  21.6    2:00   25   51:45  8:20         
   22   892  2713 David Burg               56 Tampa                  FL 2:35:45   30   29:44  1:59    2:13   21 1:10:59  21.0    1:23   22   51:28  8:17         
   23   944  2732 Zane Dreja               55 Oakville               ON 2:36:50   35   30:07  2:01    2:40   15 1:08:54  21.6    1:40   28   53:30  8:37         
   24   979  2820 Ronald Tusa              58 Atlanta                GA 2:37:38   42   31:09  2:05    2:39   38 1:13:52  20.2    1:36   12   48:23  7:48         
   25  1017  2729 Rob Dickson              57 Albuquerque            NM 2:38:11   11   25:03  1:41    3:06   20 1:10:53  21.0    1:49   42   57:21  9:14         
   26  1032  2791 Hugo Radelat             55 Coral Springs          FL 2:38:25   57   33:27  2:14    2:20   31 1:12:25  20.6    1:36   14   48:39  7:50         
   27  1178  2784 Walt Patten              58 Plantation             FL 2:41:17   33   30:06  2:01    2:09   40 1:14:13  20.1    2:01   27   52:50  8:31         
   28  1180  2731 Bill Donahue             59 Webster                FL 2:41:22   37   30:19  2:02    2:30   30 1:12:04  20.7    1:34   34   54:57  8:51         
   29  1201  2787 Dennis Phillips          55 Temple Terrace         FL 2:41:51   86   37:33  2:31    2:25   42 1:14:46  19.9    1:43    6   45:26  7:19         
   30  1207  2711 Randall Brown            56 Sanford                FL 2:41:59   39   30:31  2:03    2:46   50 1:16:24  19.5    1:53   17   50:27  8:08         
   31  1305  2794 Larry Reed               59 Reading                PA 2:43:48   12   25:46  1:44    2:25   59 1:19:27  18.8    1:51   32   54:21  8:45         
   32  1312  2736 Rob Faw                  55 Safety Harbor          FL 2:43:55   44   31:16  2:06    2:52   22 1:11:20  20.9    2:03   41   56:25  9:05         
   33  1375  2714 Doug Bush                56 Pinellas Park          FL 2:45:00   52   32:38  2:11    3:26   26 1:11:45  20.8    1:59   35   55:13  8:54         
   34  1379  2808 Mark Smith               56 Gulfport               FL 2:45:09   32   30:03  2:01    3:05   27 1:11:47  20.8    2:07   46   58:09  9:22         
   35  1396  2752 Danny Hicks              58 Tampa                  FL 2:45:22   24   27:59  1:52    2:00   28 1:11:56  20.7    1:56   55 1:01:33  9:55         
   36  1463  2816 Kevin Terranella         55 Fruit Cove             FL 2:47:02   45   31:34  2:07    2:18   32 1:12:42  20.5    2:24   45   58:06  9:21         
   37  1491  2782 Bob Opkins               55 St. Johns              FL 2:47:34   26   29:07  1:57    2:14   47 1:15:47  19.7    1:59   48   58:30  9:25         
   38  1527  2701 Michael Allpass          57 Alpharetta             GA 2:48:08   34   30:07  2:01    3:15   24 1:11:27  20.9    3:13   51 1:00:08  9:41         
   39  1540  2741 Jesus Garcia             58 Miami                  FL 2:48:15   66   35:30  2:22    4:29   25 1:11:33  20.8    2:29   31   54:15  8:44         
   40  1588  2829 Robert Wallace           58 Deleon Spgs            FL 2:49:00   13   25:57  1:44    2:04   52 1:16:42  19.4    1:39   58 1:02:41 10:06         
   41  1591  2734 Wayne Einfeld            57 Albuquerque            NM 2:49:04   43   31:10  2:05    4:01   37 1:13:39  20.2    2:15   40   56:01  9:01    2:00 
   42  1615  2751 Neil Heskel              56 Vero Beach             FL 2:49:31   50   32:29  2:10    4:00   44 1:15:05  19.9    2:23   37   55:36  8:57         
   43  1738  2780 Larry Nuosce             59 Longwood               FL 2:51:49   81   37:15  2:29    3:58   35 1:13:35  20.3    2:27   33   54:36  8:48         
   44  1812  2813 John Stephens            58 Lutz                   FL 2:53:08   31   29:51  2:00    5:01   60 1:19:30  18.8    3:13   36   55:35  8:57         
   45  1851  2708 David Black              57 Gainesville            FL 2:53:41   54   33:12  2:13    2:47   54 1:17:51  19.2    2:10   43   57:44  9:18         
   46  1878  2804 James Schroeder          59 Coconut Creek          FL 2:54:12   40   30:32  2:03    3:06   75 1:24:01  17.7    2:22   30   54:12  8:44         
   47  1930  2720 Paul Citrin              58 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:55:16   63   34:34  2:19    2:15   64 1:21:09  18.4    1:40   38   55:39  8:58         
   48  1962  2728 Scott Dickson            56 Atlanta                GA 2:55:47   46   31:55  2:08    4:03   67 1:21:30  18.3    2:34   39   55:47  8:59         
   49  2010  2776 Dave Morrisson           55 Escondido              CA 2:56:41   29   29:43  1:59    2:34   69 1:22:06  18.2    1:53   52 1:00:26  9:44         
   50  2026  2811 Bert Soden               58 Hollywood              FL 2:56:56   27   29:28  1:58    6:06   76 1:24:02  17.7    3:32   29   53:49  8:40         
   51  2028  2750 Jack Helinger            57 St. Petersburg         FL 2:56:59   77   36:52  2:28    4:24   46 1:15:36  19.7    2:14   44   57:55  9:20         
   52  2120  2777 Norman Murphy            55 Boca Raton             FL 2:59:00   73   36:33  2:27    4:07   55 1:17:51  19.2    2:03   47   58:28  9:25         
   53  2148  2779 James Nolten             59 Port Matilda           PA 2:59:34   48   32:21  2:10    2:39   48 1:16:03  19.6    3:23   59 1:03:10 10:10    2:00 
   54  2177  2748 James Hawkins            58 Slidell                LA 3:00:11   22   27:37  1:51    4:08   36 1:13:38  20.3    2:20   75 1:10:29 11:21    2:00 
   55  2252  2814 David Stoddard           55 Atlanta                GA 3:02:06   25   28:05  1:53    3:34   43 1:14:48  19.9    4:08   77 1:11:32 11:31         
   56  2269  2817 Jack Tracy               59 Winter Springs         FL 3:02:24   64   34:49  2:20    2:45   68 1:22:03  18.2    3:26   49   59:23  9:34         
   57  2372  2723 Tom Cook                 56 Suwanee                GA 3:05:01   74   36:35  2:27    3:54   62 1:20:37  18.5    2:22   56 1:01:35  9:55         
   58  2438  2745 Joel Greenberg           58 Bloomington            IN 3:06:40   38   30:29  2:02    2:51   66 1:21:18  18.3    2:27   71 1:09:38 11:13         
   59  2453  2716 Guy Cancelmi             57 New Smyrna Beach       FL 3:07:05   47   32:01  2:09    3:27   57 1:18:22  19.0    2:49   74 1:10:27 11:21         
   60  2461  2757 William Kochenour        56 Palm Harbor            FL 3:07:16   78   36:53  2:28    5:54   53 1:17:06  19.3    3:38   63 1:03:47 10:16         
   61  2468  2706 Louis Basso              56 Smithtown              NY 3:07:26   58   33:35  2:15    2:51   51 1:16:31  19.5    2:06   73 1:10:25 11:20    2:00 
   62  2497  2739 Albert Fournier          56 St. Augustine          FL 3:08:09   68   35:57  2:24    5:01   39 1:13:53  20.2    4:22   70 1:08:59 11:06         
   63  2508  2766 Richard Marino           57 Indialantic            FL 3:08:18   71   36:28  2:26    3:55   80 1:25:28  17.4    2:26   50 1:00:03  9:40         
   64  2612  2742 Christopher Gaston       56 Satellite Beach        FL 3:11:01   75   36:49  2:28    7:20   58 1:18:28  19.0    4:45   62 1:03:40 10:15         
   65  2668  2738 Marc Forkins             57 Glen Ellyn             IL 3:12:32   91   40:32  2:43    4:19   73 1:23:34  17.8    2:41   53 1:01:27  9:54         
   66  2683  2754 Emmett Hummel            57 St. Cloud              FL 3:13:00   59   33:38  2:15    3:59   79 1:25:03  17.5    3:09   67 1:07:14 10:50         
   67  2687  2810 Milton Smith             59 Bethlehem              PA 3:13:08   85   37:32  2:31    4:42   45 1:15:16  19.8    3:13   81 1:12:27 11:40         
   68  2703  2761 James Lapolla            59 St. Petersburg         FL 3:13:30   90   40:18  2:42    4:11   71 1:23:25  17.9    2:02   61 1:03:37 10:15         
   69  2706  2822 Barton Vollmer           56 Westerville            OH 3:13:34   65   35:27  2:22    5:28   82 1:26:29  17.2    3:49   57 1:02:22 10:03         
   70  2736  2818 Robert Trippel           57 Suwanee                GA 3:14:30   72   36:33  2:27    3:53   41 1:14:37  20.0    2:30   87 1:16:59 12:24         
   71  2778  2793 Guillermo Ramos-Piazza   56 Jacksonville           FL 3:15:26   84   37:23  2:30    4:25   74 1:23:50  17.8    2:56   66 1:06:54 10:46         
   72  2814  2760 Bruce Lamotte            57 Chicago                IL 3:16:26   62   34:29  2:18    3:02   72 1:23:30  17.9    2:32   82 1:12:55 11:44         
   73  2839  2770 Dennis McNaughton        58 Sarasota               FL 3:17:19   51   32:36  2:11    7:28   56 1:18:11  19.1    3:35   84 1:15:31 12:10         
   74  2872  2759 Maurice Kurtz            55 St. Petersburg         FL 3:18:14   82   37:16  2:30    3:18   63 1:20:54  18.4    3:21   76 1:11:26 11:30    2:00 
   75  2884  2783 William Otte             59 Plant City             FL 3:18:42   70   36:25  2:26    4:33   85 1:28:12  16.9    3:09   64 1:06:24 10:42         
   76  2920  2795 Richard Reeves           59 Clearwater             FL 3:20:23   80   37:07  2:29    4:43   83 1:27:04  17.1    3:56   68 1:07:35 10:53         
   77  2965  2821 Julio Velez              59 Kings Park             NY 3:22:06   67   35:38  2:23    4:51   86 1:28:26  16.9    3:22   72 1:09:51 11:15         
   78  2969  2743 Harvey Ginsburg          58 Lauderdale-By-The-Sea  FL 3:22:17   89   38:28  2:34    2:20   61 1:20:18  18.6    2:05   88 1:19:09 12:45         
   79  3044  2775 Thomas Monaweck          55 Tampa                  FL 3:25:48   93   43:47  2:56    3:23   87 1:28:30  16.9    2:17   69 1:07:53 10:56         
   80  3055  2771 Bill Mestrezat           57 Sarasota               FL 3:26:17   79   37:05  2:29    6:38   81 1:26:04  17.3    4:10   80 1:12:23 11:39         
   81  3060  2815 Chet Szczepanski         58 Elizabethtown          PA 3:26:28   49   32:26  2:10    4:41   96 1:33:18  16.0    3:06   83 1:12:59 11:45         
   82  3093  2749 Jeffrey Heinichen        56 Cincinnati             OH 3:27:47   53   32:44  2:11    3:37   65 1:21:11  18.4    5:26   93 1:24:51 13:40         
   83  3129  2796 Michael Reilly           58 St. Petersburg         FL 3:29:09   96   45:19  3:02    3:45   97 1:35:01  15.7    1:53   60 1:03:13 10:11         
   84  3157  2718 Eric Castellucci, Md     55 Tampa                  FL 3:30:34   76   36:51  2:28    5:35   70 1:22:54  18.0    5:27   89 1:19:48 12:51         
   85  3160  2703 Charles Ashbaugh         58 Tampa                  FL 3:30:46   69   36:23  2:26    5:28   91 1:30:35  16.5    2:17   85 1:16:05 12:15         
   86  3185  2719 Jeffery Chapman          58 St. Petersburg         FL 3:32:03   83   37:17  2:30    3:50   94 1:31:41  16.3    2:47   86 1:16:30 12:19         
   87  3193  2702 Dan Arbuckle             57 Orlando                FL 3:32:21  100   50:58  3:24    6:16   90 1:30:16  16.5    3:21   54 1:01:32  9:55         
   88  3197  2710 Ramon Bosquez            58 Tampa                  FL 3:32:56   87   37:42  2:31    4:42   77 1:24:15  17.7    3:09   91 1:23:10 13:24         
   89  3222  2801 Bob Russell              58 Vero Beach             FL 3:35:33   98   46:51  3:08    4:42   84 1:27:14  17.1    4:51   78 1:11:57 11:35         
   90  3278  2722 William Cobb             56 St. Petersburg         FL 3:39:49   56   33:18  2:14    4:56   99 1:52:19  13.3    2:44   65 1:06:33 10:43         
   91  3336  2730 Stephen Doloresco        57 Land O Lakes           FL 3:44:56   95   44:07  2:57    5:10   92 1:31:27  16.3    3:00   90 1:21:14 13:05         
   92  3346  2788 Christopher Pilalas      56 Westwood               MA 3:45:37   88   37:48  2:32    6:55   93 1:31:29  16.3    5:27   92 1:24:00 13:32         
   93  3370  2765 Robert Mahon             56 North Babylon          NY 3:48:24   61   34:26  2:18    9:32   78 1:24:40  17.6    6:20   95 1:33:28 15:03         
   94  3393  2772 Willis Michaelson        56 Vero Beach             FL 3:51:19   20   27:34  1:51    2:10   33 1:13:02  20.4    1:58   98 2:06:37 20:23         
   95  3435  2799 Stephen Ritch            59 St. Petersburg         FL 3:57:32   92   41:15  2:45    5:26   95 1:32:23  16.1    4:48   96 1:33:42 15:05         
   96  3440  2726 Tim Cummings             55 Tarpon Springs         FL 3:58:04   94   44:05  2:57    5:19  100 1:53:19  13.2    3:22   79 1:12:01 11:36         
   97  3475  2725 Joseph Craig             59 St. Petersburg         FL 4:05:03   97   45:40  3:03    7:43   98 1:41:42  14.7    4:25   94 1:25:34 13:47         
   98  3497  2805 Lawrance Seigel          58 Tarpon Springs         FL 4:11:20   99   50:39  3:23    6:03   89 1:29:57  16.6    3:49   97 1:40:54 16:15         
   99     0  2786 David Perkey             58 Dunedin                FL           15   27:07  1:49    3:09   49 1:16:18  19.5    2:52                            
  100     0  2768 Stephen Mason            55 Burlington             VT           60   33:43  2:15    5:06   88 1:29:38  16.6    4:42                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   955  3222 Sally Long               56 St. Charles            IL 2:37:10    4   29:55  2:00    2:26    1 1:11:19  20.9    1:47    1   51:46  8:20         
    2  1127  3236 Jean Toth                56 Pooler                 GA 2:40:12    3   28:55  1:56    2:32    2 1:11:47  20.8    2:00    3   54:59  8:51         
    3  1654  3208 Kathy Dodd               56 Clearwater             FL 2:50:25    2   27:56  1:52    3:53   11 1:21:16  18.4    2:20    4   55:02  8:52         
    4  1788  3201 Karen Alexeev            56 Gulfport               FL 2:52:47   16   37:54  2:32    2:17    3 1:14:21  20.1    2:15    5   56:01  9:01         
    5  1823  3239 Susan Wallis             56 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:53:19    5   30:00  2:00    3:11    6 1:18:22  19.0    2:20   11   59:29  9:35         
    6  1882  3238 Mary Wagner              58 Islip Terrace          NY 2:54:15   10   34:00  2:16    3:26    5 1:16:33  19.5    2:11    9   58:07  9:22         
    7  1985  3232 Courtney Siebrecht       55 Tequesta               FL 2:56:15   11   34:05  2:17    3:23    7 1:18:58  18.9    2:15    8   57:37  9:17         
    8  2084  3215 Adri Herman              56 Marietta               GA 2:58:02   18   38:55  2:36    4:01    4 1:15:34  19.7    2:33    6   57:00  9:11         
    9  2129  3221 Gail Lohman              57 St. Petersburg         FL 2:59:09    8   33:34  2:15    3:25   12 1:21:58  18.2    2:44    7   57:30  9:16         
   10  2413  3214 Jeanine Hartnett         58 New York               NY 3:05:59   13   35:46  2:24    3:34   13 1:22:24  18.1    2:48   14 1:01:29  9:54         
   11  2427  3204 Sofia Bereza             59 Clearwater             FL 3:06:15   15   37:36  2:31    2:55   10 1:20:32  18.5    2:31   16 1:02:43 10:06         
   12  2434  3205 Debra Busing             55 Alpharetta             GA 3:06:30    1   27:01  1:49    3:07   14 1:22:32  18.1    2:41   23 1:11:11 11:28         
   13  2479  3228 Katy Reynolds            55 Pensacola              FL 3:07:47    9   33:39  2:15    5:16    8 1:19:48  18.7    4:20   19 1:04:46 10:26         
   14  2514  3227 Rosalyn Randall          59 Oldsmar                FL 3:08:31   12   34:15  2:17    4:15   18 1:25:36  17.4    3:36   13 1:00:52  9:48         
   15  2572  3220 Diane Lajoie             56 St. Petersburg         FL 3:09:57   21   39:58  2:40    3:30    9 1:20:25  18.5    3:12   17 1:02:54 10:08         
   16  2666  3224 Elizabeth McKernan       55 Tampa                  FL 3:12:29   19   39:16  2:38    3:33   25 1:29:12  16.7    2:12   10   58:19  9:23         
   17  2691  3235 Sheila Tagliarini        57 Dover                  FL 3:13:15    6   33:28  2:14    3:50   17 1:24:21  17.7    2:02   22 1:09:36 11:12         
   18  2730  3229 Barbara Rivers           55 Albuquerque            NM 3:14:17   23   41:27  2:46    3:55   15 1:23:33  17.8    3:12   15 1:02:12 10:01         
   19  2752  3234 Diane Spicer             56 Tampa                  FL 3:14:51   22   40:20  2:42    4:42   20 1:26:45  17.2    2:50   12 1:00:16  9:42         
   20  2929  3213 Lynn Gray                56 Tampa                  FL 3:20:47   35   53:00  3:32    3:45   24 1:28:16  16.9    2:04    2   53:44  8:39         
   21  3041  3203 Diane Basso              56 Smithtown              NY 3:25:40   25   42:50  2:52    4:32   22 1:27:38  17.0    2:42   21 1:07:59 10:57         
   22  3073  3154 Janette Newell           57 Huntington             NY 3:26:57   17   38:28  2:34    4:17   23 1:27:48  17.0    3:08   24 1:13:19 11:48         
   23  3092  3218 Arlene Klauber           56 Springfield            VA 3:27:47   26   43:08  2:53    5:21   27 1:31:05  16.4    4:14   18 1:04:02 10:19         
   24  3184  3206 Susan Chagrin            55 New York               NY 3:32:00   32   49:42  3:19    4:52   19 1:26:33  17.2    3:05   20 1:07:52 10:56         
   25  3199  3207 Beverly Clarke           59 Pembroke Pines         FL 3:33:01   14   36:48  2:28    6:27   26 1:30:35  16.5    4:04   25 1:15:08 12:06         
   26  3209  3230 Virginia Sandquist       55 New York               NY 3:34:01   20   39:36  2:39    3:53   21 1:27:12  17.1    4:04   28 1:19:17 12:46         
   27  3210  3240 Susan Ashbaugh           55 Tampa                  FL 3:34:11    7   33:29  2:14    3:55   16 1:24:17  17.7    3:33   29 1:26:58 14:00    2:00 
   28  3385  3237 Yolanda Velez            56 Kings Park             NY 3:50:19   34   51:49  3:28    5:07   29 1:33:44  15.9    3:49   26 1:15:51 12:13         
   29  3456  3231 Dawn Shea                58 St. Petersburg         FL 4:00:29   24   41:53  2:48    4:17   32 1:39:15  15.0    4:59   30 1:30:08 14:31         
   30  3457  3216 Carol Hodges             57 Temple Terrace         FL 4:00:29   31   49:03  3:17    7:29   31 1:37:52  15.2    7:23   27 1:18:44 12:41         
   31  3469  3209 Laureen Doloresco        55 Land O Lakes           FL 4:03:29   28   44:05  2:57    6:20   28 1:31:08  16.4    5:00   33 1:36:58 15:37         
   32  3502  3210 Debbie Eubanks           57 Charlotte              NC 4:13:31   30   47:38  3:11    5:55   33 1:41:50  14.6    5:17   32 1:32:53 14:57         
   33  3518  3225 Klare McNeil             57 New York               NY 4:20:34   27   43:55  2:56    5:46   36 1:45:54  14.1    5:02   35 1:39:58 16:06         
   34  3519  3226 Marjorie Pedersen        58 Parkland               FL 4:21:35   29   46:48  3:08    8:53   35 1:45:19  14.2    8:26   31 1:32:10 14:50         
   35  3521  3212 Pat Frearson             55 Glenside               PA 4:22:01   33   50:48  3:24    8:31   30 1:37:52  15.2    5:15   34 1:39:37 16:02         
   36  3552  3219 Kate Kosar               56 Cleveland              OH 5:21:18   36 1:23:44  5:35    5:42   34 1:44:56  14.2    6:08   36 2:00:51 19:27         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   452  2903 Michael Zinn             61 Dallas                 TX 2:26:04   11   29:34  1:59    1:39    2 1:05:10  22.9    1:28    3   48:16  7:46         
    2   472  2877 Larry Mayse              60 Alpharetta             GA 2:26:29    6   28:07  1:53    2:05    4 1:08:16  21.8    1:43    1   46:20  7:28         
    3   634  2885 Bruce Page               61 Bradenton              FL 2:30:10    1   24:39  1:39    2:31    6 1:09:09  21.6    2:07   10   51:45  8:20         
    4   723  2900 Bo Webster               64 Odessa                 FL 2:32:20   14   30:25  2:02    2:48    3 1:08:03  21.9    1:30    5   49:35  7:59         
    5   765  2965 Jim Donaldson            64 Sylvania               ON 2:33:18   13   30:22  2:02    2:29    1 1:04:57  23.0    1:52   16   53:39  8:39         
    6   791  2894 Terry Stegner            63 Hudson                 FL 2:33:49    2   25:58  1:44    2:41    9 1:11:05  21.0    1:37   12   52:30  8:27         
    7   858  2844 Greg Chiarello           60 Atlanta                GA 2:35:08   12   30:00  2:00    2:34   10 1:11:29  20.9    1:48    4   49:19  7:57         
    8  1010  2869 Kenneth Lewis            64 Scottsdale             AZ 2:38:08    9   29:24  1:58    2:08   11 1:11:36  20.8    2:33   11   52:29  8:27         
    9  1106  2858 Bill Helfferich          61 Lake Worth             FL 2:39:41    3   26:45  1:47    2:34   28 1:18:24  19.0    1:34    8   50:26  8:07         
   10  1181  2856 Bill Gallant             60 Palm Harbor            FL 2:41:24   18   32:10  2:09    2:51   16 1:14:28  20.0    1:52    6   50:05  8:04         
   11  1233  2845 Tom Chiotti              64 Sarasota               FL 2:42:34   21   32:27  2:10    2:26   17 1:14:52  19.9    2:33    7   50:16  8:06         
   12  1317  2867 Roland Lajoie            60 St. Petersburg         FL 2:43:57   17   32:06  2:09    2:19    8 1:11:03  21.0    2:45   19   55:46  8:59         
   13  1319  2846 Gene Cormier             61 South Dennis           MA 2:43:58   39   36:53  2:28    3:28   13 1:12:58  20.4    2:53    2   47:47  7:42         
   14  1453  2872 Charles Lohman           62 St. Petersburg         FL 2:46:43   25   33:40  2:15    3:05   24 1:16:36  19.5    1:59    9   51:25  8:17         
   15  1682  2880 Dean McNabb              61 Sudbury                MA 2:51:04   49   39:46  2:40    2:18   15 1:13:40  20.2    2:16   14   53:06  8:33         
   16  1800  2873 Jim Loretta              62 Miami                  FL 2:52:58   47   39:34  2:39    3:19   12 1:12:13  20.7    2:31   18   55:23  8:55         
   17  1815  2847 Bill Darnell             61 Toms River             NJ 2:53:13   30   34:56  2:20    3:11   32 1:20:01  18.6    2:25   13   52:42  8:29         
   18  1957  2883 Patrick Moneymaker       62 Lutz                   FL 2:55:40   15   31:44  2:07    4:45    7 1:10:20  21.2    4:35   31 1:04:18 10:21         
   19  2036  2881 David Minkoff            60 Lod Angeles            CA 2:57:13    5   27:57  1:52    5:06   33 1:20:05  18.6    2:51   26 1:01:16  9:52         
   20  2057  2893 Larry Soroka             60 Miami Beach            FL 2:57:37   34   35:09  2:21    3:53   23 1:16:30  19.5    1:48   22 1:00:19  9:43         
   21  2065  2890 Richard Sanks            62 Sarasota               FL 2:57:43   24   33:30  2:14    3:06   29 1:18:59  18.9    3:29   21   58:40  9:27         
   22  2074  2864 Stephen Klemawesch       60 St. Petersburg         FL 2:57:54   23   33:25  2:14    2:50   26 1:17:29  19.2    1:53   27 1:02:18 10:02         
   23  2093  2854 Manfred Ernst            61 Rye                    NY 2:58:09   22   32:29  2:10    3:09   40 1:22:38  18.0    2:15   20   57:40  9:17         
   24  2241  2874 Jim Malone               61 St. Petersburg         FL 3:01:54   50   39:49  2:40    4:55   35 1:20:54  18.4    2:53   15   53:24  8:36         
   25  2425  2875 Michael Marenovic        63 Sun City Center        FL 3:06:13   46   39:31  2:39    4:09   43 1:24:14  17.7    4:35   17   53:46  8:40         
   26  2496  2887 Ed Rood                  60 Tampa                  FL 3:08:08   36   35:40  2:23    2:33   14 1:13:14  20.4    2:12   44 1:14:31 12:00         
   27  2509  2899 Allen Von Spiegelfeld    60 Tampa                  FL 3:08:20    7   28:16  1:54    4:23   19 1:15:46  19.7    2:43   51 1:17:14 12:26         
   28  2555  2855 Brad Fishalow            62 St. Petersburg         FL 3:09:39   43   38:36  2:35    3:35   41 1:22:50  18.0    2:08   28 1:02:31 10:04         
   29  2600  2866 Rolando Lahera           60 St. Petersburg         FL 3:10:38   41   38:21  2:34    4:36   21 1:16:13  19.6    3:38   37 1:07:52 10:56         
   30  2603  2851 Peter Dubbeld            60 St. Petersburg         FL 3:10:46   20   32:20  2:10    4:39   53 1:27:59  16.9    2:56   29 1:02:52 10:08         
   31  2623  2838 Steve Birr               64 Tavares                FL 3:11:19   52   40:29  2:42   10:18   25 1:17:13  19.3    2:35   24 1:00:47  9:47         
   32  2635  2842 Edward Capriles          63 Guilford               CT 3:11:33   16   32:03  2:09    3:42   20 1:16:01  19.6    3:59   47 1:15:49 12:13         
   33  2641  2892 John Scott               60 Vienna                 VA 3:11:42   26   33:53  2:16    6:48   49 1:26:42  17.2    3:34   23 1:00:45  9:47         
   34  2682  2888 Patrick Ruta             62 St. Petersburg         FL 3:12:58   38   36:29  2:26    4:29   38 1:21:37  18.3    2:54   36 1:07:30 10:52         
   35  2684  2836 Eric Averill             62 East Bridgewater       MA 3:13:01    8   28:58  1:56    2:43   18 1:15:41  19.7    3:24   54 1:22:16 13:15         
   36  2688  2853 Carl Elston              63 St. Petersburg         FL 3:13:10   35   35:39  2:23    3:35   39 1:21:41  18.3    3:42   34 1:06:36 10:43    2:00 
   37  2689  2902 Rodney Woods             60 Sarasota               FL 3:13:11   37   35:46  2:24    6:18   31 1:19:25  18.8    5:24   33 1:06:21 10:41         
   38  2695  2901 Larry Wood               62 Wallingford            CT 3:13:23   33   35:08  2:21    3:25   50 1:26:56  17.2    3:14   32 1:04:41 10:25         
   39  2719  2871 Robert Lindquist         60 Austin                 TX 3:14:00   29   34:45  2:19    5:18   30 1:19:21  18.8    3:29   39 1:11:09 11:27         
   40  2751  2852 Vance Eaddy              60 St. Petersburg         FL 3:14:47   10   29:27  1:58    4:05   37 1:21:26  18.3    3:54   48 1:15:56 12:14         
   41  2876  2865 Bill Kolar               61 St. Petersburg         FL 3:18:17   42   38:35  2:35    4:45   22 1:16:14  19.6    3:13   46 1:15:31 12:10         
   42  2881  2837 Terry Bangs              64 Winter Park            FL 3:18:29   45   39:01  2:37    5:51   48 1:26:36  17.2    2:56   30 1:04:08 10:20         
   43  2926  2861 Larry Hickey             61 Paducah                KY 3:20:42   54   45:39  3:03    7:00   27 1:17:45  19.2    3:19   35 1:07:02 10:48         
   44  2937  2876 Constantine Mavroudis    62 Chicago                IL 3:21:12   51   39:59  2:40    5:20   34 1:20:23  18.6    3:23   40 1:12:08 11:37         
   45  2962  2868 Gary Leegate             62 St. Petersburg         FL 3:21:56   44   38:49  2:36    4:27   44 1:25:06  17.5    3:48   38 1:09:47 11:14         
   46  3017  2835 Ed Aurelia               64 Alpharetta             GA 3:24:26   27   34:06  2:17    4:00   46 1:25:30  17.4    3:48   50 1:17:04 12:25         
   47  3053  2839 Billy Bruggeman          62 Okatie                 SC 3:26:13   48   39:37  2:39    4:16   52 1:27:25  17.1    2:35   41 1:12:23 11:39         
   48  3069  2848 Rusty Dean               62 Villa Rica             GA 3:26:39   53   42:16  2:50    4:18   36 1:20:55  18.4    2:34   49 1:16:37 12:20         
   49  3076  2879 Thomas McCaffrey         60 Tampa                  FL 3:27:01   32   35:06  2:21    4:41   55 1:29:36  16.6    2:53   45 1:14:48 12:03         
   50  3100  2889 Edward Rutkowski         60 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:28:05   57   54:57  3:40    5:43   42 1:23:27  17.9    3:02   25 1:00:58  9:49         
   51  3112  2884 Tom Morris               64 Ocean City             NJ 3:28:21   40   37:02  2:29    6:59   47 1:26:22  17.3    4:10   43 1:13:50 11:53         
   52  3202  2891 Kenneth Scherer          61 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:33:20   31   35:04  2:21    5:06   51 1:27:18  17.1    5:22   53 1:20:32 12:58         
   53  3242  2895 Paul Straubieger         64 Treasure Island        FL 3:37:05   56   47:45  3:11    4:18   56 1:30:02  16.6    2:35   42 1:12:27 11:40         
   54  3249  2870 David Lillie             60 Buffalo                NY 3:37:32   28   34:36  2:19    2:59   54 1:28:35  16.8    3:50   55 1:27:34 14:06         
   55  3416  2859 William Henry            62 Tampa                  FL 3:54:23   55   46:47  3:08    6:58   45 1:25:15  17.5    4:31   56 1:30:54 14:38         
   56  3488  2841 Bruce Button             63 Lake Lure              NC 4:08:37   58 1:05:15  4:21    6:35   57 1:34:12  15.8    5:12   52 1:17:25 12:28         
   57     0  2857 Danny Glenn              60 Auburndale             FL           19   32:18  2:10    3:02    5 1:08:40  21.7    2:58                            
   58     0  2843 George Chase             61 St. Petersburg Beach   FL            4   27:34  1:51    2:28                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1289  2967 Jo Adamson               60 Alpharetta             GA 2:43:34    1   30:37  2:03    2:34    3 1:12:37  20.5    2:03    1   55:44  8:59         
    2  1397  2973 Lynda Lubelczyk          60 Manchester             NH 2:45:22    3   31:44  2:07    2:32    2 1:12:16  20.6    1:52    2   57:01  9:11         
    3  1837  2984 Anne Wright              64 Macon                  GA 2:53:33    2   31:06  2:05    5:03    1 1:12:10  20.7    3:26    4 1:01:49  9:57         
    4  2175  2972 Heidi Hoffmann           60 Aspen                  CO 3:00:09    5   32:10  2:09    2:56    4 1:18:13  19.1    2:28    6 1:04:24 10:22         
    5  2345  2982 Janet Thompson           63 Tampa                  FL 3:04:15    4   31:46  2:08    3:53    5 1:21:03  18.4    2:30    8 1:05:05 10:29         
    6  2349  2970 Kathleen Curtis          60 Naples                 FL 3:04:21    7   36:36  2:27    4:31    6 1:22:49  18.0    3:05    3   57:22  9:14         
    7  2784  2983 Martha Weaver            63 Savannah               GA 3:15:40    8   38:25  2:34    3:53    7 1:26:18  17.3    2:45    5 1:04:21 10:22         
    8  2864  2981 Bonnie Theall            63 Dunedin                FL 3:17:55    6   35:08  2:21    3:30   10 1:32:32  16.1    1:59    7 1:04:47 10:26         
    9  3302  2978 Joyce Otazo              60 St. Petersburg         FL 3:42:02    9   41:40  2:47    5:53    8 1:30:44  16.4    5:33   12 1:18:14 12:36         
   10  3359  2985 Penny Kassel             60 Garden City            NY 3:47:26   13   47:22  3:10    5:48   11 1:34:35  15.8    3:51   10 1:15:51 12:13         
   11  3369  2976 Carol Neal               61 The Villages           FL 3:48:24   12   46:21  3:06    4:10   12 1:36:44  15.4    4:14   11 1:16:56 12:23         
   12  3378  2974 Sue Minkoff              60 Los Angeles            CA 3:49:32   14   49:15  3:17    3:34   14 1:39:52  14.9    2:59    9 1:13:54 11:54         
   13  3384  2977 Ina Nenninger            60 Vienna                 VA 3:50:11   11   42:12  2:49    6:02   13 1:38:53  15.1    3:57   15 1:19:09 12:45         
   14  3390  2975 Miki Moran               63 Miami                  FL 3:51:04   10   41:53  2:48    4:43   16 1:42:25  14.6    3:23   14 1:18:41 12:40         
   15  3427  2968 Jo Anne Bruzgul          60 Chicago                IL 3:55:40   15   54:26  3:38    4:29    9 1:31:33  16.3    4:22   16 1:20:51 13:01         
   16  3470  2979 Judy Rippetoe            61 Franklin               NC 4:03:37   16   55:10  3:41    4:34   15 1:41:12  14.7    4:05   13 1:18:37 12:40         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   567  2925 David McNeely            65 Glen Arm               MD 2:28:38    2   27:36  1:51    2:16    1 1:09:28  21.5    1:48    1   47:31  7:39         
    2   929  2932 Paul Reback              67 North Palm Beach       FL 2:36:27    1   24:21  1:38    2:23   10 1:15:43  19.7    1:49    3   52:13  8:25         
    3  1153  2912 Michael Chessnoe         67 Denver                 CO 2:40:29    3   28:20  1:54    3:30    3 1:13:39  20.2    2:29    4   52:32  8:28         
    4  1155  2924 Bill Marty               66 Chicago                IL 2:40:34    5   29:59  2:00    2:41    2 1:10:25  21.2    2:39    5   54:51  8:50         
    5  1531  2907 Russ Abbott              65 Rockville              MD 2:48:11    9   32:07  2:09    3:11   15 1:18:34  19.0    3:04    2   51:16  8:16         
    6  1757  2913 Tom Daly                 67 Vero Beach             FL 2:52:14    7   31:40  2:07    2:47    4 1:13:45  20.2    2:31    9 1:01:33  9:55         
    7  1863  2936 Charles Sexton           65 St. Petersburg         FL 2:53:52    4   29:45  1:59    3:06    8 1:14:59  19.9    2:05   14 1:03:59 10:18         
    8  1958  2916 Eric Elbel               66 Marietta               GA 2:55:42   17   38:14  2:33    2:26    5 1:13:48  20.2    2:12    7   59:02  9:31         
    9  2133  2934 Edward Schroeder         65 Redington Beach        FL 2:59:15   13   35:06  2:21    5:09    6 1:13:50  20.2    3:17    8   59:55  9:39    2:00 
   10  2265  2933 Joe Richards             65 Lakeland               FL 3:02:18   15   35:38  2:23    4:38   17 1:19:26  18.8    3:36    6   59:02  9:30         
   11  2321  2919 Morris Johnson           69 Sun City Center        FL 3:03:38   12   34:51  2:20    4:50   16 1:18:38  19.0    3:22   10 1:02:00  9:59         
   12  2393  2939 Rodman Steele            67 West Palm Beach        FL 3:05:26   11   34:46  2:20    4:20   11 1:16:04  19.6    3:02   15 1:07:15 10:50         
   13  2431  2935 John Scura               66 Jefferson              NJ 3:06:25   14   35:30  2:22    5:02   14 1:18:18  19.0    4:23   12 1:03:14 10:11         
   14  2457  2915 Sam Easton               65 Jacksonville           FL 3:07:10    6   30:35  2:03    4:53    7 1:14:40  20.0    3:39   20 1:13:25 11:49         
   15  2627  2927 Bob Moorehead            68 Treasure Island        FL 3:11:25   19   38:58  2:36    3:29   13 1:18:05  19.1    3:07   16 1:07:49 10:55         
   16  2820  2940 James Stevens            67 Wolfeboro              NH 3:16:36   22   42:21  2:50    5:57   18 1:22:24  18.1    2:22   13 1:03:36 10:14         
   17  2871  2914 Luther Dore              69 St. Petersburg         FL 3:18:12   27   46:26  3:06    3:40   19 1:22:53  18.0    2:21   11 1:02:54 10:08         
   18  2955  2928 Rue Morgan               66 St. Petersburg         FL 3:21:42   23   43:31  2:55    4:45   12 1:18:01  19.1    2:46   17 1:12:41 11:42         
   19  2998  2909 Francis Butler           66 Ridge Spring           SC 3:23:39   10   33:11  2:13    4:10   22 1:24:40  17.6    4:40   21 1:17:01 12:24         
   20  3096  2926 Hartley Mellish          68 Tampa                  FL 3:27:52   20   39:42  2:39    5:16   23 1:26:18  17.3    3:13   19 1:13:25 11:49         
   21  3188  2937 John Sharp               67 Clermont               FL 3:32:11   26   45:51  3:04    4:25   24 1:27:12  17.1    2:05   18 1:12:41 11:42         
   22  3232  2931 Joseph Neal              66 The Villages           FL 3:36:19    8   31:43  2:07    8:12   25 1:27:45  17.0    8:06   22 1:20:35 12:58         
   23  3356  2921 William Lavigne          66 Augusta                GA 3:46:57   18   38:31  2:35    6:06   28 1:31:43  16.3    4:46   26 1:25:53 13:50         
   24  3375  2910 Luis Camps               69 Miami                  FL 3:49:00   16   35:50  2:24    4:11   20 1:24:11  17.7    4:13   29 1:40:36 16:12         
   25  3376  2938 James Smith              67 St. Petersburg         FL 3:49:08   30   50:51  3:24    8:18   21 1:24:38  17.6    4:23   23 1:21:00 13:03         
   26  3401  2929 Jose Moya                68 Miami                  FL 3:52:14   24   43:41  2:55    7:52   29 1:32:08  16.2    3:22   25 1:25:12 13:43         
   27  3429  2923 Gary Magram              65 Parkland               FL 3:56:15   28   46:31  3:07    5:31   27 1:30:17  16.5    3:50   28 1:30:08 14:31         
   28  3431  2918 Edward Homan             65 Temple Terrace         FL 3:57:00   25   44:09  2:57    8:26   30 1:34:06  15.8    6:26   24 1:23:54 13:31         
   29  3523  2911 Stuart Chagrin           65 New York               NY 4:23:25   31   53:53  3:36    8:21   31 1:46:24  14.0    5:10   27 1:29:39 14:26         
   30  3537  2941 Robert Young             65 Dunedin                FL 4:39:52   29   47:35  3:11   14:46   26 1:28:29  16.9   11:11   30 1:57:52 18:59         
   31     0  2920 Martin Katz              66 Chicago                IL           21   40:52  2:44    4:28    9 1:15:23  19.8    5:19                            
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2911  2990 Annette Frisch           68 St. Petersburg         FL 3:20:02    2   39:12  2:37    5:00    6 1:30:13  16.5    3:38    1 1:02:02  9:59         
    2  3108  2993 Babette Kulka            65 Hallandale             FL 3:28:15    1   35:29  2:22    4:34    1 1:20:14  18.6    3:20    6 1:24:39 13:38         
    3  3163  2996 Christina Weisberg       66 Cooper City            FL 3:30:47    5   42:38  2:51    5:32    7 1:32:28  16.1    4:10    2 1:06:01 10:38         
    4  3251  2995 Barbara Towey            66 Treasure Island        FL 3:37:42    3   40:34  2:43    3:06    2 1:24:01  17.7    3:24    7 1:26:39 13:57         
    5  3296  2992 Margaret Johnson         65 Sun City Center        FL 3:41:41    4   41:34  2:47    5:20    3 1:25:23  17.5    7:13    5 1:22:12 13:14         
    6  3304  2989 Sharon Blount            68 St. Simons Island      GA 3:42:12    6   42:42  2:51    4:08    8 1:33:30  15.9    3:51    3 1:18:03 12:34         
    7  3309  2991 Phyllis Frydman          67 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:43:14    8   44:00  2:56    5:01    5 1:29:45  16.6    3:00    4 1:21:29 13:07         
    8  3553  2988 Shirley Bassett          69 St. Petersburg         FL 5:26:11    9   54:08  3:37    7:18    9 2:14:03  11.1    2:55    8 2:07:49 20:35         
    9     0  2994 Lenore Rupert            65 St. Petersburg         FL            7   43:12  2:53    6:33    4 1:27:25  17.1    6:04                            
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   785  2946 Jon Adamson              71 Alpharetta             GA 2:33:45    1   29:21  1:58    2:43    1 1:10:51  21.0    2:08    1   48:43  7:51         
    2  1903  2957 Neil Wilson              70 Bradenton              FL 2:54:34    2   31:21  2:06    3:27    6 1:21:35  18.3    2:24    2   55:48  8:59         
    3  2570  2949 Craig Carlson            71 Marco Island           FL 3:09:55    4   37:07  2:29    5:15    7 1:25:52  17.4    3:13    3   58:31  9:25         
    4  2592  2953 Miles Hyman              70 Franklin               NC 3:10:26    5   37:21  2:30    5:52    3 1:18:25  19.0    3:52    4 1:04:57 10:28         
    5  2651  2955 Mark Parish              71 Clearwater             FL 3:12:07    7   39:28  2:38    3:03    4 1:20:13  18.6    2:07    5 1:07:18 10:50         
    6  2697  2954 John Mayer               72 Fort Lauderdale        FL 3:13:26    6   37:46  2:32    3:46    2 1:18:20  19.0    2:47    6 1:10:48 11:24         
    7  3260  2950 Michael Dayoub           72 Savannah               GA 3:38:16    3   32:24  2:10    6:22   10 1:31:39  16.3    3:30    8 1:24:21 13:35         
    8  3261  2951 Dennis Gatto             73 South Pasadena         FL 3:38:16    8   45:22  3:02    4:21    5 1:20:19  18.6    3:12    7 1:23:04 13:23    2:00 
    9  3425  2948 Roger Burke              72 Seminole               FL 3:55:25    9   45:35  3:03    4:26    8 1:27:17  17.1    4:14   10 1:33:55 15:07         
   10  3491  2952 Frank Helfrich           71 Tampa                  FL 4:08:48   10   55:17  3:42    8:12    9 1:29:34  16.7    3:42    9 1:32:04 14:49         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2844  3003 Karen Forfar             71 Gulf Shores            AL 3:17:26    3   38:27  2:34    3:52    1 1:20:24  18.5    3:13    1 1:11:32 11:31         
    2  3062  2999 Susan Bradley-Cox        71 Lexington              KY 3:26:30    1   33:47  2:16    4:06    2 1:26:08  17.3    3:05    2 1:19:26 12:47         
    3  3221  3004 Sheila Isaacs            71 Shoreham               NY 3:35:15    4   39:46  2:40    4:37    4 1:27:31  17.0    3:16    3 1:20:07 12:54         
    4  3388  3000 Grace Ciocca             70 Holliston              MA 3:50:58    2   37:45  2:31    8:49    6 1:37:00  15.4    4:03    4 1:23:23 13:26         
    5  3454  3001 Iris Dayoub              71 Savannah               GA 4:00:22    6   42:58  2:52    6:53    5 1:28:23  16.9    4:54    5 1:37:15 15:40         
    6  3499  3005 Katie Knight-Perry       73 St. Petersburg         FL 4:11:37    5   39:49  2:40    3:54    3 1:26:35  17.2    5:13    7 1:56:09 18:42         
    7  3534  3006 Joann Pope               72 Albany                 GA 4:33:52    7 1:00:11  4:01    7:21    7 1:37:07  15.4    5:35    6 1:43:41 16:42         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1322  2960 Wayne McSheehy           76 Fort Walton Beach      FL 2:43:59    1   28:23  1:54    3:07    1 1:11:26  20.9    2:17    1   58:48  9:28         
    2  3104  2961 Bob Ranta                76 South Lyon             MI 3:28:11    3   39:58  2:40    5:43    2 1:21:38  18.3    3:12    3 1:17:42 12:31         
    3  3281  2963 Larry Yost               78 Treasure Island        FL 3:40:06    2   39:02  2:37    4:27    3 1:35:16  15.7    3:43    2 1:17:40 12:30         
    4  3486  2962 Algis Vosylius           76 Madeira Beach          FL 4:08:31    4   47:38  3:11    5:28    4 1:38:52  15.1    4:21    4 1:32:14 14:51         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  3088  3010 Madonna Buder            78 Spokane                WA 3:27:41    1   41:35  2:47    5:09    1 1:26:24  17.3    4:10    1 1:10:24 11:20         
    2  3484  3011 Molly Hayes              76 Bozeman                MT 4:07:58    2   47:47  3:12    5:13    2 1:45:51  14.1    2:42    2 1:26:28 13:55         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   278  2275 Andres Tovar             29 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:19:20    2   24:28  1:38    1:34    1 1:05:22  22.8    1:27    2   46:30  7:30         
    2   302  2243 Matthew Palmer           27 Washington             DC 2:20:14    3   26:09  1:45    1:45    3 1:06:41  22.4    1:17    1   44:25  7:09         
    3   515  2277 Dante Weston             28 West Palm Beach        FL 2:27:30    4   28:11  1:53    2:01    2 1:05:57  22.6    1:30    4   49:53  8:02         
    4   753  2180 Kirk Burns               25 Gainesville            FL 2:33:02    5   28:54  1:56    2:00    4 1:09:30  21.5    1:52    5   50:48  8:11         
    5   936  2218 James Kiner              29 Tampa                  FL 2:36:37    1   22:55  1:32    2:47    8 1:21:22  18.3    2:17    3   47:18  7:37         
    6  1608  2176 Rony Braswell            29 Zephyrhills            FL 2:49:20    7   29:57  2:00    2:46    5 1:13:07  20.4    3:02    6 1:00:30  9:45         
    7  2598  2219 Willie King              29 Dunedin                FL 3:10:36    6   29:34  1:59    4:21    6 1:13:48  20.2    2:54   10 1:20:01 12:53         
    8  2615  2164 Zachary Albert           29 Jacksonville           NC 3:11:04    9   38:25  2:34    6:57    7 1:16:46  19.4    3:25    8 1:05:33 10:33         
    9  2843  2226 Gavin Main               24 Royal Oak              MI 3:17:26    8   37:07  2:29    5:14    9 1:23:50  17.8    2:39    9 1:08:38 11:03         
   10  3545  2247 Thomas Pierce            27 Chicago                IL 4:46:46   10   39:25  2:38    4:25   10 2:56:13   8.5    6:13    7 1:00:32  9:45         
CLYDESDALE:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   201  2272 Eddie Thomas             39 Birmingham             AL 2:16:04    1   23:40  1:35    1:39    2 1:03:51  23.4    1:24    1   45:31  7:20         
    2   253  2238 Anthony Newberg          36 Valrico                FL 2:18:09    2   23:49  1:36    1:56    4 1:04:31  23.1    1:27    4   46:28  7:29         
    3   362  2194 Toby Dyer                37 Riverview              FL 2:22:50    4   25:03  1:41    1:54   12 1:07:54  22.0    1:58    3   46:03  7:25         
    4   392  2186 Kyle Dallmann            33 Tampa                  FL 2:24:03    6   26:35  1:47    2:29    3 1:03:55  23.3    2:10    6   48:56  7:53         
    5   421  2270 Anthony Sullivan         39 Tampa                  FL 2:24:54    3   24:12  1:37    2:13    8 1:06:27  22.4    2:03    5   48:01  7:44    2:00 
    6   518  2185 Edward Collins           35 Tampa                  FL 2:27:35   15   27:43  1:51    2:36    5 1:04:55  23.0    2:08   12   50:15  8:06         
    7   551  2165 Mark Albrighton          36 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:28:13   21   28:42  1:55    2:12    7 1:06:23  22.5    2:00    7   48:59  7:53         
    8   563  2249 James Porter             30 Pueblo West            CO 2:28:34   22   28:57  1:56    4:16   10 1:07:09  22.2    2:17    2   45:57  7:24         
    9   593  2273 Travis Thompson          37 Jupiter Inlet Colony   FL 2:29:17    5   26:29  1:46    2:30   11 1:07:12  22.2    1:46   14   51:21  8:16         
   10   600  2261 Jason Shackelford        33 Owasso                 OK 2:29:26   18   28:14  1:53    2:43    6 1:05:07  22.9    1:37   15   51:48  8:21         
   11   623  2184 Daryl Chesley            39 Fredericksburg         VA 2:29:58   13   27:30  1:50    2:20   18 1:09:12  21.6    1:48    8   49:10  7:55         
   12   703  2280 Luther White             38 Colts Neck             NJ 2:31:48   19   28:40  1:55    1:22    1 1:02:55  23.7    1:18   31   57:35  9:16         
   13   772  2268 Jared Stevens            35 Courtice               ON 2:33:29   12   27:18  1:50    1:59   13 1:08:00  21.9    1:34   21   54:39  8:48         
   14   823  2187 John Dambrauskas         32 Sanford                FL 2:34:30    9   27:09  1:49    3:11   15 1:08:39  21.7    2:44   18   52:48  8:30         
   15   896  2252 Michael Reese            36 Fort Myers             FL 2:35:49   20   28:41  1:55    2:15   21 1:09:58  21.3    1:25   19   53:33  8:37         
   16   914  2264 Steve Smith              38 Tampa                  FL 2:36:07   29   30:03  2:01    2:27   20 1:09:18  21.5    2:02   17   52:20  8:26         
   17  1040  2239 Raymond Newell           37 Valrico                FL 2:38:36   31   30:47  2:04    3:24   30 1:11:58  20.7    2:29   11   50:00  8:03         
   18  1134  2289 Richard Zorn             36 Jupiter                FL 2:40:16   37   31:26  2:06    1:59   14 1:08:19  21.8    2:15   27   56:19  9:04         
   19  1161  2255 Steven Rogers            38 Conroe                 TX 2:40:45   52   36:15  2:25    3:18    9 1:06:52  22.3    3:10   13   51:12  8:15         
   20  1215  2282 Jorit Wijnmaalen         36 Holiday                FL 2:42:05   55   36:41  2:27    3:41   22 1:10:01  21.3    2:05    9   49:38  8:00         
   21  1220  2259 Reed Schweizer           35 Cape Coral             FL 2:42:10   41   32:13  2:09    2:19   16 1:08:51  21.7    1:36   29   57:14  9:13         
   22  1236  2188 Jed Davidson             35 Winter Haven           FL 2:42:36   40   31:57  2:08    2:28   25 1:10:34  21.1    2:43   22   54:56  8:51         
   23  1240  2236 John Moss                33 Fort Myers             FL 2:42:43   43   33:09  2:13    3:47   32 1:12:19  20.6    3:39   10   49:52  8:02         
   24  1278  2202 Nick Gorsky              38 Tampa                  FL 2:43:18   11   27:13  1:49    2:25   38 1:14:02  20.1    2:04   32   57:35  9:16         
   25  1283  2208 Kevin Hannon             36 Davie                  FL 2:43:26    8   27:09  1:49    3:53   17 1:08:54  21.6    2:07   41 1:01:24  9:53         
   26  1337  2177 Leo Briceno              38 Belleair               FL 2:44:15   26   29:54  2:00    2:47   28 1:11:31  20.9    2:31   30   57:35  9:16         
   27  1376  2267 Matt Stephens            37 Lake Orion             MI 2:45:04   46   33:44  2:15    2:57   29 1:11:31  20.9    1:50   24   55:03  8:52         
   28  1380  2203 Scott Grisack            38 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:45:10   30   30:14  2:01    2:23   33 1:12:21  20.6    2:34   33   57:40  9:17         
   29  1429  2225 David Luke               39 Hiram                  GA 2:46:04   34   31:00  2:04    3:28   23 1:10:16  21.2    2:39   35   58:44  9:27         
   30  1441  2260 Stephen Scott            38 Atlanta                GA 2:46:31   10   27:12  1:49    2:43   19 1:09:17  21.5    1:55   49 1:05:25 10:32         
   31  1455  2221 Anthony Lagowski         34 Green Bay              WI 2:46:48   16   27:43  1:51    4:06   31 1:12:00  20.7    2:53   40 1:00:09  9:41         
   32  1566  2210 Doug Hawkins             35 Savannah               GA 2:48:43   25   29:52  2:00    3:13   24 1:10:27  21.2    2:32   43 1:02:42 10:06         
   33  1600  2265 Michael Statham          30 Marietta               GA 2:49:12   24   29:43  1:59    3:34   37 1:14:02  20.1    2:40   37   59:16  9:33         
   34  1657  2231 Jeff Meeks               38 Lakeland               FL 2:50:29   45   33:43  2:15    3:19   27 1:10:48  21.1    2:50   39   59:51  9:38         
   35  1693  2290 Damon Steele             38 Clarksburg             MD 2:51:16   39   31:39  2:07    2:20   26 1:10:41  21.1    2:32   46 1:04:06 10:19         
   36  1700  2251 Jake Reardon             36 Merion Station         PA 2:51:26   47   33:51  2:16    2:49   54 1:19:09  18.8    1:28   20   54:12  8:44         
   37  1748  2173 Dennis Booth             36 Longwood               FL 2:52:01    7   27:00  1:48    3:00   41 1:15:35  19.7    3:01   45 1:03:27 10:13         
   38  1901  2201 Alex Gillen              33 Orlando                FL 2:54:33   28   30:01  2:01    3:00   52 1:19:02  18.9    3:53   34   58:39  9:27         
   39  1929  2213 Ben Hogan                38 Valdosta               GA 2:55:16   59   38:11  2:33    4:27   35 1:13:22  20.3    3:30   25   55:48  8:59         
   40  1938  2211 John Hensley             38 Indianapolis           IN 2:55:22   42   32:39  2:11    6:32   44 1:17:03  19.4    4:09   23   54:59  8:51         
   41  1983  2178 Rick Brown               33 Tampa                  FL 2:56:14   64   39:40  2:39    3:17   36 1:14:01  20.1    2:06   28   57:12  9:13         
   42  1991  2237 William Neely            36 Atlanta                GA 2:56:19   53   36:29  2:26    2:59   57 1:20:34  18.5    2:13   16   52:06  8:23    2:00 
   43  2015  2278 David White              32 Roswell                GA 2:56:46   14   27:41  1:51    2:35   48 1:18:12  19.1    2:08   51 1:06:12 10:40         
   44  2066  2286 Bryon Wolf               37 Tierra Verde           FL 2:57:43   27   29:59  2:00    2:36   51 1:18:40  19.0    2:14   47 1:04:16 10:21         
   45  2220  2244 Greg Patterson           39 Tampa                  FL 3:01:21   35   31:07  2:05    2:23   34 1:13:16  20.4    1:46   60 1:12:51 11:44         
   46  2248  2229 Dan McGrath              34 Willowbrook            IL 3:02:01   51   35:34  2:23    4:24   62 1:23:35  17.8    2:26   26   56:04  9:02         
   47  2297  2192 Jason Demery             39 Gainesville            FL 3:03:04   23   29:32  1:59    3:42   49 1:18:28  19.0    4:26   52 1:06:57 10:47         
   48  2360  2168 Lee Amlicke              35 Acworth                GA 3:04:41   48   34:09  2:17    3:09   39 1:14:19  20.1    2:06   57 1:11:00 11:26         
   49  2368  2189 James F Davis            39 Chicago                IL 3:04:52   58   37:03  2:29    3:36   40 1:14:25  20.0    4:41   48 1:05:10 10:30         
   50  2423  2279 David White              37 Orlando                FL 3:06:12   33   30:58  2:04    3:24   67 1:30:28  16.5    2:12   36   59:11  9:32         
   51  2435  2250 Luis Quijano             39 Lake Worth             FL 3:06:35   66   41:04  2:45    3:36   47 1:18:09  19.1    2:12   42 1:01:36  9:55         
   52  2498  2216 Jose Jarquin             36 Cape Coral             FL 3:08:11   67   41:18  2:46    5:16   43 1:16:48  19.4    5:24   38   59:28  9:35         
   53  2501  2228 Shawn McCartney          31 Orlando                FL 3:08:12   69   41:47  2:48    3:06   46 1:17:43  19.2    2:47   44 1:02:51 10:07         
   54  2739  2167 Troy Altomare            39 St. Petersburg         FL 3:14:33   17   28:08  1:53    4:34   45 1:17:19  19.3    3:36   64 1:20:59 13:02         
   55  2770  2276 Matthew Wachlin          30 Atlanta                GA 3:15:05   49   34:25  2:18    7:11   60 1:22:43  18.0    4:52   50 1:05:57 10:37         
   56  2807  2166 Tracy Aldrich            37 Frostproof             FL 3:16:17   63   39:24  2:38    4:59   42 1:16:33  19.5    3:11   59 1:12:12 11:38         
   57  2828  2212 Richard Hoffman          36 Lindenhurst            NY 3:16:50   61   38:19  2:34    4:04   55 1:19:23  18.8    2:56   58 1:12:10 11:37         
   58  2901  2257 Christopher Schmidt      35 Dade City              FL 3:19:32   44   33:35  2:15    5:09   66 1:27:14  17.1    4:31   56 1:09:05 11:07         
   59  2902  2199 Charles Elliott          30 Washington             DC 3:19:34   57   36:52  2:28    7:22   63 1:23:56  17.8    3:34   53 1:07:51 10:56         
   60  2932  2183 Jason Cheek              34 Brooklyn               NY 3:21:01   54   36:39  2:27    5:00   65 1:26:59  17.1    3:33   55 1:08:52 11:05         
   61  2944  2193 William Dimmler          37 Centerport             NY 3:21:26   38   31:32  2:07    7:01   56 1:20:31  18.5    6:39   63 1:15:44 12:12         
   62  3077  2190 Scott Deambrose          39 Tampa                  FL 3:27:02   36   31:12  2:05    5:35   68 1:31:32  16.3    3:32   62 1:15:12 12:07         
   63  3078  2287 Matthew Workman          34 Fort Myers             FL 3:27:03   50   34:26  2:18    3:06   61 1:23:32  17.9    3:36   65 1:22:26 13:16         
   64  3086  2232 Justin Mercer            34 Woodstock              GA 3:27:30   62   38:27  2:34    4:26   50 1:18:34  19.0    3:22   66 1:22:44 13:19         
   65  3095  2224 Eric Livingston          34 Cape Coral             FL 3:27:51   72   44:58  3:00    4:32   53 1:19:07  18.8    4:15   61 1:15:02 12:05         
   66  3266  2262 John Sheehan             30 St. Petersburg         FL 3:38:38   70   43:35  2:55    5:32   58 1:21:19  18.3    4:00   68 1:24:14 13:34         
   67  3319  2291 Cleon Arrington          39 Atlanta                GA 3:44:03   56   36:45  2:27    5:34   69 1:33:08  16.0    4:59   67 1:23:39 13:28         
   68  3350  2207 Chris Hackerd            32 Austin                 TX 3:45:58   71   44:00  2:56    4:21   59 1:21:37  18.3    4:46   70 1:31:15 14:42         
   69  3355  2240 Joe Nichols              39 Annapolis              MD 3:46:54   65   40:41  2:43    5:43   64 1:26:26  17.3    4:34   69 1:29:32 14:25         
   70  3381  2170 Aaron Berglin            34 Hartland               WI 3:49:50   68   41:37  2:47    7:45   71 1:38:48  15.1   13:41   54 1:08:02 10:57         
   71  3461  2227 Bruce McCarthy           39 Atlanta                GA 4:01:47   60   38:14  2:33    4:59   70 1:33:22  16.0    3:49   71 1:41:25 16:20         
   72     0  2175 Ray Bouckenooghe         34 Palm Harbor            FL           32   30:58  2:04                                                               
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   230  2382 Jeff Litchfield          48 Hopkinton              NH 2:17:20    1   24:33  1:39    2:02    3 1:04:21  23.2    1:39    1   44:47  7:13         
    2   321  2461 William Glennon          47 Orlando                FL 2:21:17    2   25:12  1:41    2:58    5 1:04:25  23.2    1:31    2   47:12  7:36         
    3   419  2358 Reece Haettich           40 Tampa                  FL 2:24:52    8   26:46  1:48    2:36   12 1:05:48  22.7    1:40    5   48:04  7:44         
    4   460  2298 Kevin Arthur             47 Marietta               GA 2:26:14   14   27:48  1:52    1:59    9 1:05:24  22.8    1:38   10   49:26  7:58         
    5   466  2435 James Stanley            41 Acworth                GA 2:26:21   11   27:25  1:50    2:11   14 1:06:12  22.5    1:28    8   49:05  7:54         
    6   490  2364 Peter Helling            43 Brooklyn               NY 2:26:55    4   25:30  1:42    2:42   17 1:07:55  22.0    1:35    9   49:16  7:56         
    7   511  2455 Larry Witt               45 Palm Harbor            FL 2:27:29   34   30:11  2:01    2:12   11 1:05:40  22.7    1:43    4   47:43  7:41         
    8   621  2405 Rory O'Connor            42 Oldsmar                FL 2:29:57    3   25:19  1:42    2:08   13 1:05:51  22.6    2:02   24   54:39  8:48         
    9   625  2419 Leif Erik Ringoen        40 Philadelphia           PA 2:30:02   30   29:34  1:59    2:46   10 1:05:39  22.7    2:26   11   49:39  8:00         
   10   635  2322 Timothy Connelly         40 Orlando                FL 2:30:10   10   27:06  1:49    1:51   20 1:09:06  21.6    1:30   13   50:39  8:09         
   11   653  2324 Kevin Convey             43 Aurora                 IL 2:30:26   17   28:05  1:53    1:41    2 1:03:34  23.5    1:35   26   55:33  8:57         
   12   656  2331 Joseph Dennis            42 Birmingham             AL 2:30:32   27   29:17  1:58    2:50    1 1:02:18  23.9    1:45   22   54:23  8:46         
   13   722  2383 Robert Mailhiot          42 Clearwater             FL 2:32:16   41   31:04  2:05    1:53    6 1:04:48  23.0    2:13   12   50:19  8:06    2:00 
   14   747  2337 Rick Downs               42 Redington Beach        FL 2:32:54    7   26:40  1:47    1:59   28 1:10:21  21.2    1:36   14   52:20  8:26         
   15   754  2438 Thomas Stinson           45 Manakin Sabot          VA 2:33:08   57   33:06  2:13    1:54   16 1:07:15  22.2    1:54    7   49:00  7:54         
   16   786  2418 John Reinhart            42 Gulfport               FL 2:33:45   47   32:08  2:09    2:10   21 1:09:11  21.6    2:09    6   48:09  7:45         
   17   939  2339 Ward Edwards             48 Largo                  FL 2:36:41   39   30:52  2:04    2:36    4 1:04:23  23.2    1:34   31   57:19  9:14         
   18  1012  2391 Kevin Miller             40 Lutz                   FL 2:38:08   40   30:59  2:04    2:16   18 1:08:24  21.8    1:54   23   54:36  8:48         
   19  1030  2368 Ed Huetten               45 Tampa                  FL 2:38:20   31   29:39  1:59    2:17   33 1:11:22  20.9    2:41   15   52:23  8:26         
   20  1092  2333 Jim Devaney              47 Marietta               GA 2:39:28    6   26:10  1:45    2:55   25 1:09:33  21.4    2:12   40   58:40  9:27         
   21  1129  2443 Steve Swift              43 Brandon                FL 2:40:15   78   36:42  2:27    2:25   24 1:09:27  21.5    2:21    3   47:21  7:38    2:00 
   22  1131  2347 John Fletcher            44 Tampa                  FL 2:40:16   35   30:15  2:01    2:45   31 1:11:08  21.0    2:16   18   53:53  8:41         
   23  1139  2456 Ronald Wordon            46 Palm Harbor            FL 2:40:18   61   33:30  2:14    2:23    8 1:05:05  22.9    2:16   28   57:06  9:12         
   24  1173  2430 John Seybold             47 Tampa                  FL 2:41:03   18   28:17  1:54    2:30   38 1:12:26  20.6    2:24   25   55:27  8:56         
   25  1197  2429 James Scoggins           43 Riverview              FL 2:41:44    9   26:54  1:48    3:17   49 1:14:48  19.9    2:39   20   54:08  8:43         
   26  1210  2411 Barry Powell             43 Roswell                GA 2:42:02   62   33:39  2:15    2:24   15 1:06:53  22.3    1:47   32   57:21  9:14         
   27  1257  2346 Richard Fleece           41 Weston                 FL 2:42:57   26   29:14  1:57    2:36   51 1:15:07  19.9    2:01   19   54:00  8:42         
   28  1334  2400 Daniel Nellius           48 Annapolis              MD 2:44:13   19   28:23  1:54    2:32   27 1:09:46  21.4    2:06   50 1:01:29  9:54         
   29  1366  2394 Herbert Montoya          46 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:44:54   52   32:22  2:10    2:38   19 1:09:06  21.6    2:21   38   58:29  9:25         
   30  1377  2390 John McMahon             45 Glen Ellyn             IL 2:45:06   12   27:42  1:51    3:22   36 1:12:16  20.6    2:41   16   53:07  8:33    6:00 
   31  1387  2353 James Geurts             43 Odessa                 FL 2:45:16   50   32:18  2:10    3:57   43 1:13:13  20.4    2:28   17   53:23  8:36         
   32  1392  2360 Douglas Hale             44 Atlanta                GA 2:45:18   58   33:09  2:13    3:26   22 1:09:11  21.6    3:13   27   56:22  9:05         
   33  1439  2307 Sean Bloodsworth         42 Longwood               FL 2:46:29   20   29:00  1:56    3:17   45 1:13:39  20.2    2:45   36   57:50  9:19         
   34  1444  2446 Michael Teahan           47 Jupiter                FL 2:46:32   13   27:46  1:52    3:05   61 1:15:56  19.6    1:50   37   57:57  9:20         
   35  1482  2389 David McDonald           48 Oldsmar                FL 2:47:24   59   33:15  2:13    2:59   29 1:10:49  21.1    3:02   33   57:21  9:14         
   36  1530  2362 Jim Harris               45 Fayetteville           GA 2:48:11   71   35:41  2:23    2:39   46 1:13:41  20.2    1:49   21   54:22  8:45         
   37  1578  2436 Trey Starkey             45 New Port Richey        FL 2:48:56   23   29:08  1:57    2:35   39 1:12:30  20.6    2:37   53 1:02:09 10:00         
   38  1580  2308 Robert Bonser            46 Valrico                FL 2:48:57   70   35:26  2:22    2:44   26 1:09:41  21.4    1:46   42   59:22  9:34         
   39  1614  2386 Kevin McAuliffe          43 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:49:30   22   29:07  1:57    3:23   37 1:12:26  20.6    3:07   49 1:01:29  9:54         
   40  1623  2451 Peter Walton             43 Miami Beach            FL 2:49:41   32   29:54  2:00    3:41   62 1:16:11  19.6    2:26   34   57:31  9:16         
   41  1674  2303 Stewart Blackton         49 Winter Park            FL 2:50:51    5   26:04  1:45    2:51   41 1:12:49  20.5    2:26   62 1:06:43 10:45         
   42  1676  2396 Mike Morris              47 Norwalk                CT 2:50:51   63   33:48  2:16    2:43   50 1:14:58  19.9    2:06   30   57:18  9:14         
   43  1733  2445 Marc Taylor              44 Brandon                FL 2:51:44   81   37:25  2:30    2:25   32 1:11:17  20.9    2:08   39   58:32  9:26         
   44  1761  2417 David Ratway             41 Atlanta                GA 2:52:19   55   33:01  2:13    2:49   58 1:15:32  19.7    2:02   41   58:56  9:30         
   45  1780  2395 Dj Morris                41 Jupiter                FL 2:52:40   36   30:16  2:02    3:09   40 1:12:42  20.5    2:59   58 1:03:37 10:15         
   46  1794  2296 Lee Archibald            42 Palm Harbor            FL 2:52:50   28   29:23  1:58    3:24   47 1:14:00  20.2    2:22   59 1:03:44 10:16         
   47  1820  2328 Chandler Crownover       43 Orlando                FL 2:53:19   16   28:00  1:52    3:15   70 1:18:27  19.0    2:17   47 1:01:21  9:53         
   48  1934  2297 Paul Arnold              40 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:55:18   25   29:14  1:57    2:51   35 1:11:39  20.8    2:27   67 1:09:09 11:08         
   49  1940  2341 Bruce Ernst              48 Dunedin                FL 2:55:23   15   27:52  1:52    2:53   34 1:11:38  20.8    3:00   71 1:10:02 11:17         
   50  2051  2421 Andrei Ristea            40 Valrico                FL 2:57:34   77   36:15  2:25    4:10   67 1:17:25  19.3    2:29   29   57:16  9:13         
   51  2072  2366 Joseph Hodges            43 Tampa                  FL 2:57:50   33   30:08  2:01    2:39   55 1:15:13  19.8    2:44   63 1:07:08 10:49         
   52  2111  2334 Michael Dhondt           45 Tampa                  FL 2:58:48   24   29:11  1:57    3:09   59 1:15:38  19.7    2:39   64 1:08:13 10:59         
   53  2116  2351 Shawn Fulker             42 Sarasota               FL 2:58:53   60   33:18  2:14    4:27   57 1:15:29  19.8    2:59   54 1:02:42 10:06         
   54  2118  2448 Daniel Tillwick          47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:58:56   80   37:08  2:29    2:33   63 1:16:21  19.5    2:50   44 1:00:06  9:41         
   55  2125  2425 Scott Rosen              43 Swampscott             MA 2:59:07   48   32:13  2:09    3:01   44 1:13:32  20.3    2:05   65 1:08:19 11:00         
   56  2132  2423 Brian Rohrsen            42 Dunedin                FL 2:59:14   54   32:57  2:12    3:50   73 1:19:26  18.8    1:41   48 1:01:22  9:53         
   57  2166  2349 Christopher Fox          40 Brandon                FL 2:59:57   21   29:01  1:57    5:02   75 1:19:47  18.7    2:55   57 1:03:14 10:11         
   58  2174  2348 Robert Flippo            41 Boca Raton             FL 3:00:07   86   38:29  2:34    2:53   66 1:17:20  19.3    1:44   43   59:43  9:37         
   59  2190  2361 Todd Hall                40 Tampa                  FL 3:00:26   65   33:56  2:16    2:47   23 1:09:18  21.5    2:42   75 1:11:45 11:33         
   60  2237  2372 Mauricio Jara            41 Homestead              FL 3:01:47   64   33:49  2:16    4:28   68 1:17:56  19.1    2:43   56 1:02:53 10:08         
   61  2286  2422 Richard Rivera           43 Austell                GA 3:02:50   94   47:54  3:12    4:23   30 1:11:06  21.0    1:56   35   57:32  9:16         
   62  2391  2316 Kent Carter              41 Canton                 GA 3:05:21   44   31:40  2:07    4:09   48 1:14:40  20.0    3:59   66 1:08:55 11:06    2:00 
   63  2392  2447 Richard Tifft            42 Tampa                  FL 3:05:22   38   30:29  2:02    2:41   42 1:12:58  20.4    2:20   83 1:16:56 12:23         
   64  2407  2420 Robert Risch             43 Savannah               GA 3:05:43   42   31:16  2:06    3:36   69 1:18:26  19.0    3:07   69 1:09:20 11:10         
   65  2445  2437 Al Steele                47 Tampa                  FL 3:06:55   69   35:01  2:21    2:31   60 1:15:55  19.6    2:05   74 1:11:24 11:30         
   66  2481  2452 Kris Weinberg            43 Alpharetta             GA 3:07:49   51   32:21  2:10    6:35   86 1:23:36  17.8    3:50   51 1:01:29  9:54         
   67  2486  2398 Matthew Mullen           40 Rockville Centre       NY 3:07:56   45   31:44  2:07    4:09   87 1:23:49  17.8    3:55   60 1:04:21 10:22         
   68  2506  2319 Mick Chmielewski         43 St. Petersburg         FL 3:08:16   92   43:45  2:55    4:26   52 1:15:08  19.8    2:07   46 1:00:53  9:48    2:00 
   69  2510  2424 Gary Rose                48 Tampa                  FL 3:08:24   87   39:21  2:38    3:38   79 1:21:33  18.3    2:13   52 1:01:40  9:56         
   70  2551  2299 Walter Behrmann          40 Arden                  NC 3:09:32   37   30:27  2:02    2:25    7 1:04:54  23.0    2:27   92 1:23:20 13:25    6:00 
   71  2565  2392 Dean Milligan            40 Schwenksville          PA 3:09:48   29   29:32  1:59    3:48   83 1:23:15  17.9    3:16   70 1:09:59 11:16         
   72  2626  2415 Luis Ramos               44 Lake Worth             FL 3:11:22   49   32:14  2:09    2:47   78 1:21:32  18.3    2:26   77 1:12:25 11:40         
   73  2646  2408 Patrick Perretta         49 New York               NY 3:11:47   67   34:53  2:20    3:16   77 1:21:32  18.3    2:50   68 1:09:18 11:10         
   74  2660  2323 John Convey              40 Tierra Verde           FL 3:12:22   46   32:04  2:09    1:55   53 1:15:13  19.8    3:46   88 1:19:26 12:47         
   75  2679  2399 Kevin Murtha             49 Coral Springs          FL 3:12:54   53   32:30  2:10    4:21   64 1:16:42  19.4    4:17   79 1:15:05 12:05         
   76  2721  2460 Jon Covington            42 Treasure Isl           FL 3:14:01   43   31:33  2:07    4:09   56 1:15:18  19.8    2:48   84 1:18:16 12:36    2:00 
   77  2769  2342 Al Espinoza              42 Dickerson              MD 3:15:05   89   43:12  2:53    5:21   84 1:23:16  17.9    2:55   45 1:00:22  9:43         
   78  2810  2332 Scott Deruiter           41 Alpharetta             GA 3:16:19   56   33:02  2:13    5:22   76 1:21:16  18.4    3:34   78 1:13:08 11:47         
   79  2822  2416 Kenneth Ratcliff         49 Tampa                  FL 3:16:38   72   35:43  2:23    3:52   65 1:17:02  19.4    3:42   81 1:16:22 12:18         
   80  2854  2318 John Charron             42 Atlanta                GA 3:17:38   66   34:46  2:20    3:45   54 1:15:13  19.8    3:56   89 1:20:01 12:53         
   81  2866  2311 Rory Brown               46 North Palm Beach       FL 3:17:57   93   45:27  3:02    5:07   80 1:21:49  18.2    2:43   55 1:02:53 10:08         
   82  2887  2404 John Norquay             45 Monticello             WI 3:18:45   68   34:55  2:20    5:00   74 1:19:32  18.8    3:58   80 1:15:22 12:08         
   83  2966  2314 Bill Caprio              43 Safety Harbor          FL 3:22:08   83   37:47  2:32    4:45   88 1:24:24  17.7    2:53   76 1:12:21 11:39         
   84  2986  2401 Michael Nelson           45 New York               NY 3:22:57   79   36:59  2:28    4:54   71 1:18:34  19.0    5:39   82 1:16:53 12:23         
   85  3006  2432 Jorge Silva              47 Margate                FL 3:23:55   73   35:43  2:23    3:29   81 1:21:55  18.2    4:01   85 1:18:49 12:41         
   86  3028  2434 Charles Springer         40 North Fort Myers       FL 3:24:54   74   35:49  2:24    4:15   92 1:30:01  16.6    3:55   72 1:10:56 11:25         
   87  3068  2356 Brian Gove               43 Clearwater             FL 3:26:38   85   38:26  2:34    3:45   85 1:23:21  17.9    2:14   86 1:18:54 12:42         
   88  3084  2412 Joe Pusateri             48 Valrico                FL 3:27:23   75   36:07  2:25    3:24   72 1:18:56  18.9    4:52   90 1:22:05 13:13    2:00 
   89  3123  2384 John Mathis              44 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 3:28:56   95   53:34  3:35    5:37   82 1:23:09  17.9    1:50   61 1:04:48 10:26         
   90  3140  2380 Jerald Landis            45 Bradenton              FL 3:29:45   82   37:40  2:31    4:19   90 1:25:49  17.4    3:03   87 1:18:57 12:43         
   91  3308  2363 Greg Hayes               48 Peachtree City         GA 3:43:13   90   43:17  2:54    8:11   94 1:33:12  16.0    5:36   73 1:10:59 11:26    2:00 
   92  3321  2450 Scott Underkoffler       46 Treasure Island        FL 3:44:05   76   36:12  2:25    5:21   95 1:33:26  16.0    4:02   93 1:25:05 13:42         
   93  3342  2373 Frank Jelnicky           48 Palm Harbor            FL 3:45:27   91   43:41  2:55    5:54   91 1:28:48  16.8    4:08   91 1:22:57 13:21         
   94  3347  2457 Rich Wyble               42 Rocky Mount            MO 3:45:39   84   38:09  2:33    4:47   89 1:25:09  17.5    3:57   95 1:33:40 15:05         
   95  3443  2370 Daniel Israel            47 Pontiac                MI 3:58:20   88   41:01  2:45    6:04   93 1:32:46  16.1    4:40   96 1:33:51 15:07         
   96  3474  2406 Mike Odell               41 Hudson                 FL 4:04:59                              96 1:37:38  15.3    3:15   94 1:29:17 14:23         
CLYDESDALE:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   759  2403 Mitchell Norgart         50 Naples                 FL 2:33:13    1   26:01  1:45    2:20    6 1:11:37  20.8    1:52    2   51:25  8:17         
    2  1005  2377 Marty Kehoe              52 Pinellas Park          FL 2:38:01    8   30:45  2:03    2:33    1 1:05:33  22.8    2:12    5   56:59  9:11         
    3  1020  2388 Elroy McConnell          50 Orlando                FL 2:38:13    6   30:29  2:02    1:44    2 1:08:34  21.7    1:57    3   55:31  8:57         
    4  1426  2327 Peter Cowie              53 North Palm Beach       FL 2:46:01    2   27:50  1:52    5:04    3 1:08:52  21.7    3:48    9 1:00:28  9:44         
    5  1432  2458 Bryan Yoho               54 Oldsmar                FL 2:46:15   15   33:39  2:15    2:50    5 1:10:03  21.3    1:55    7   57:50  9:19         
    6  1478  2357 Kris Greene              54 Tampa                  FL 2:47:21   17   34:25  2:18    2:03    7 1:12:03  20.7    1:23    6   57:29  9:15         
    7  1542  2344 Patrick Faulkner         54 Tampa                  FL 2:48:17    5   29:54  2:00    4:02   15 1:18:43  18.9    5:36    1   50:05  8:04         
    8  1656  2359 Patrick Hafner           56 Oldsmar                FL 2:50:27   11   31:12  2:05    3:45   11 1:15:28  19.8    3:14    4   56:51  9:09         
    9  1671  2442 Andre Swierzbin          53 Melbourne              FL 2:50:47   12   31:35  2:07    3:14    9 1:14:06  20.1    2:09    8   59:45  9:37         
   10  1724  2302 Bill Black               53 Winter Park            FL 2:51:37   10   30:57  2:04    2:11   10 1:14:09  20.1    2:13   11 1:02:09 10:01         
   11  1831  2335 John Doherty Jr.         54 Clearwater             FL 2:53:28   19   34:56  2:20    2:16    4 1:09:20  21.5    2:21   14 1:04:37 10:24         
   12  1846  2426 Seth Rosenberg           51 Sarasota               FL 2:53:37    4   29:05  1:57    3:23   12 1:15:55  19.6    2:10   12 1:03:06 10:10         
   13  2089  2355 Dale Gill                50 Valrico                FL 2:58:05   24   38:05  2:33    3:16    8 1:12:43  20.5    2:18   10 1:01:45  9:57         
   14  2226  2329 Timothy Daly             53 Fort Salonga           NY 3:01:29    3   28:55  1:56    3:34   21 1:21:18  18.3    2:00   15 1:05:44 10:35         
   15  2332  2312 Samuel Brown             53 Dunedin                FL 3:03:56    9   30:50  2:04    3:42   18 1:19:11  18.8    2:33   16 1:07:43 10:54         
   16  2494  2410 Bert Polacek             54 Boca Raton             FL 3:08:05   13   31:55  2:08    3:10   14 1:18:02  19.1    2:12   22 1:12:47 11:43         
   17  2573  2407 Dave Orlowski            53 Brookfield             WI 3:10:00   14   32:12  2:09    5:04   17 1:18:55  18.9    4:38   18 1:09:13 11:09         
   18  2659  2313 Bruce Bruning            54 Juno Beach             FL 3:12:20   26   40:28  2:42    3:36   13 1:16:51  19.4    2:21   17 1:09:06 11:08         
   19  2726  2414 Allyn Ramker             57 Clearwater             FL 3:14:12   27   41:02  2:45    2:50   23 1:23:21  17.9    2:38   13 1:04:22 10:22         
   20  2823  2387 James McClintic          53 St. Petersburg         FL 3:16:39    7   30:37  2:03    4:44   19 1:19:21  18.8    3:43   25 1:18:16 12:36         
   21  2925  2317 Stephen Ceglarski        57 Milton                 MA 3:20:42   23   37:52  2:32    3:44   22 1:21:23  18.3    2:45   23 1:15:01 12:05         
   22  3042  2305 Thomas Blazejack         52 Miami                  FL 3:25:44   25   40:12  2:41    5:27   24 1:24:27  17.7    3:10   21 1:12:30 11:40         
   23  3046  2330 Robert Davis             62 St. Petersburg         FL 3:25:52   18   34:43  2:19    4:50   28 1:32:51  16.1    2:27   19 1:11:04 11:27         
   24  3074  2385 Wade Matthews            51 Palm Harbor            FL 3:26:58   16   34:07  2:17    5:14   26 1:26:03  17.3    3:03   26 1:18:33 12:39         
   25  3146  2379 Paul Lacroix, Sr.        60 Stratham               NH 3:29:58   22   37:34  2:31    9:08   25 1:24:30  17.6    7:33   20 1:11:15 11:28         
   26  3154  2300 Rick Bengston            54 St. Petersburg         FL 3:30:26   21   37:17  2:30    2:51   16 1:18:46  18.9    2:12   29 1:29:21 14:23         
   27  3175  2354 Dennis Gibson            57 Marietta               GA 3:31:30   28   46:57  3:08    4:10   20 1:21:05  18.4    4:15   24 1:15:05 12:05         
   28  3316  2462 Stephen Michelini        58 Tampa                  FL 3:43:50   20   35:58  2:24    6:19   27 1:32:41  16.1    5:09   27 1:23:46 13:29         
   29  3492  2350 Jonathan Frantz          51 Fort Myers             FL 4:09:56   29   49:38  3:19    5:58   29 1:42:11  14.6    3:17   28 1:28:52 14:19         
ATHENA:  01 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1080  3061 Megan Melgaard           28 Atlanta                GA 2:39:16    1   22:12  1:29    2:31    1 1:13:22  20.3    2:15    2   56:57  9:10    2:00 
    2  1416  3089 Katie Steadman           29 Winchester             VA 2:45:49    3   29:24  1:58    3:20    2 1:14:17  20.1    2:09    1   56:41  9:08         
    3  1932  3033 Laura Fauver             29 St. Petersburg         FL 2:55:17    4   33:19  2:14    2:27    3 1:18:51  18.9    2:25    3   58:17  9:23         
    4  2833  3047 Carly Holland            27 Zephyrhills            FL 3:17:06    2   29:10  1:57    4:51    4 1:27:26  17.1    2:34    4 1:13:06 11:46         
    5  3271  3030 Elizabeth Eastwick       29 Washington             DC 3:39:01    5   35:56  2:24    3:36    6 1:33:44  15.9    3:34    5 1:22:13 13:14         
    6  3365  3060 Sarah McKibben           29 Atlanta                GA 3:47:59    6   45:00  3:00    5:01    5 1:29:23  16.7    3:04    6 1:25:32 13:46         
    7  3538  3042 Alaina Harris            29 Washington             DC 4:41:01    7   52:09  3:29    7:04    7 1:52:22  13.3    6:12    7 1:43:16 16:38         
ATHENA:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1521  3026 Linda Dabbiero           37 Bradenton              FL 2:48:04    1   28:09  1:53    1:43    3 1:14:50  19.9    2:16    4 1:01:07  9:51         
    2  1538  3065 Erin Murray              32 New York               NY 2:48:14    3   29:13  1:57    2:44    2 1:14:36  20.0    1:46    2   59:58  9:39         
    3  1763  3037 Kathryn Grassl           30 Morgan Hill            CA 2:52:23    9   34:03  2:17    3:13    1 1:12:26  20.6    2:16    3 1:00:26  9:44         
    4  1870  3063 Kathryn Moore            30 Arlington              VA 2:53:59    2   28:37  1:55    2:49    9 1:21:00  18.4    2:24    1   59:11  9:32         
    5  2311  3082 Charity Secord           36 Fort Myers             FL 3:03:24   14   35:53  2:24    3:27    7 1:19:40  18.7    2:47    5 1:01:39  9:56         
    6  2530  3095 Emmy Wijnmaalen          37 Holiday                FL 3:09:03    5   33:06  2:13    3:07    5 1:18:57  18.9    2:53    8 1:11:02 11:26         
    7  2632  3022 Jenna Casper             33 St. Petersburg         FL 3:11:30    6   33:12  2:13    2:05    4 1:18:55  18.9    1:58   11 1:15:23 12:08         
    8  2717  3036 Brenda Gammie            35 Redondo Beach          CA 3:13:55   19   37:21  2:30    4:15   13 1:26:05  17.3    2:37    6 1:03:39 10:15         
    9  2816  3035 Sherri Frith             39 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 3:16:31   15   36:05  2:25    3:58    6 1:19:04  18.9    2:56   10 1:14:29 12:00         
   10  2894  3085 Ruth Sleeter             33 Raleigh                NC 3:19:08   10   34:24  2:18    3:12   10 1:21:20  18.3    2:12   12 1:18:02 12:34         
   11  2931  3057 Nicole Lauber            36 Cape Coral             FL 3:20:52   17   36:22  2:26    4:06   12 1:25:00  17.5    2:37    9 1:12:49 11:44         
   12  3024  3052 Ildiko Kapalin           33 Staten Island          NY 3:24:41    8   33:50  2:16    4:10   11 1:22:02  18.2    3:24   15 1:21:16 13:05         
   13  3080  3034 Virginia Fineran         34 New York               NY 3:27:15   12   35:35  2:23    5:37   19 1:33:53  15.9    2:59    7 1:09:11 11:09         
   14  3155  3046 Heather Hingson          30 Tampa                  FL 3:30:27   20   38:08  2:33    2:42    8 1:20:35  18.5    2:35   17 1:26:29 13:55         
   15  3198  3097 Melissa Woods            37 Brooklyn               NY 3:32:58   13   35:43  2:23    4:29   14 1:29:18  16.7    4:13   13 1:19:17 12:46         
   16  3270  3073 Cynthia Pope             37 Farmington             CT 3:39:01   16   36:21  2:26    5:06   17 1:31:57  16.2    4:15   16 1:21:24 13:06         
   17  3290  3051 Shannon Kane             32 Philadelphia           PA 3:41:03   18   37:01  2:29    4:50   20 1:35:05  15.7    3:07   14 1:21:03 13:03         
   18  3395  3031 Holly Ehnert             34 Racine                 WI 3:51:26   11   35:18  2:22    5:52   18 1:32:33  16.1    4:32   19 1:33:14 15:01         
   19  3417  3076 Michelle Rieber          36 Orlando                FL 3:54:34   23   48:37  3:15    3:29   15 1:30:15  16.5    3:59   18 1:28:15 14:13         
   20  3458  3024 Marina Cowart            31 St. Charles            IL 4:01:04    4   29:58  2:00    4:45   21 1:38:34  15.1    3:46   21 1:44:02 16:45         
   21  3459  3066 Tracy Navakas            34 West Palm Beach        FL 4:01:08   21   41:00  2:44    4:32   16 1:31:48  16.2    2:57   20 1:40:52 16:14         
   22  3512  3096 Traci Wilson             33 Largo                  FL 4:18:17    7   33:18  2:14    4:48   23 1:47:30  13.9    4:12   23 1:48:31 17:28         
   23  3542  3043 Angela Hawkes            35 St. Petersburg         FL 4:44:01   22   48:07  3:13    8:49   24 1:54:01  13.1    7:14   22 1:45:52 17:03         
   24  3546  3068 Bernadette Okeefe        32 Port Richey            FL 4:51:13   24   57:08  3:49    5:21   22 1:45:36  14.1    5:07   24 1:58:02 19:00         
ATHENA:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1805  3088 Orlyna Starr             46 Norwalk                CT 2:53:03    7   34:45  2:19    2:47    4 1:15:45  19.7    1:56    1   57:52  9:19         
    2  2037  3054 Katherine Kinross        40 Fort Myers             FL 2:57:15    5   33:11  2:13    3:15    5 1:16:44  19.4    2:03    3 1:02:04 10:00         
    3  2134  3055 Catherine Kleber         44 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:59:20   10   36:18  2:26    3:48    2 1:15:18  19.8    2:34    2 1:01:23  9:53         
    4  2446  3093 Heather Taylor           42 Corpus Christi         TX 3:06:57    1   28:41  1:55    2:51    9 1:22:36  18.1    2:32    7 1:10:19 11:19         
    5  2653  3018 Tina Brodersen           42 Parrish                FL 3:12:11    2   31:10  2:05    3:18   13 1:24:50  17.6    3:04    6 1:09:51 11:15         
    6  2745  3078 Christine Rusher         41 Valrico                FL 3:14:37    6   33:40  2:15    3:07   17 1:26:49  17.2    3:17    4 1:07:46 10:55         
    7  2788  3050 Lisa Jamison             46 Tampa                  FL 3:15:44   11   36:52  2:28    3:47    1 1:14:59  19.9    2:31   16 1:17:37 12:30         
    8  2800  3053 Alyse Kelly-Jones        44 Charlotte              NC 3:16:05    9   35:20  2:22    2:51    8 1:22:09  18.2    2:25   10 1:13:21 11:49         
    9  2815  3090 Kathleen Steil           41 Longwood               FL 3:16:28    8   34:57  2:20    3:45   14 1:25:21  17.5    3:42    5 1:08:45 11:04         
   10  2909  3038 Lisa Greene              44 Land O Lakes           FL 3:19:57    3   31:41  2:07    3:31   16 1:26:48  17.2    3:19   11 1:14:40 12:01         
   11  3003  3079 Melissa Samar            40 Estero                 FL 3:23:54   12   37:24  2:30    3:40   18 1:27:09  17.1    2:35    9 1:13:08 11:47         
   12  3057  3062 Donna Mitchell           42 Franklin               TN 3:26:22   24   43:20  2:54    4:30    6 1:18:46  18.9    2:49   15 1:16:59 12:24         
   13  3072  3016 Sally Bartholmey         47 Dunedin                FL 3:26:51   16   40:07  2:41    4:28   12 1:24:49  17.6    2:17   13 1:15:12 12:07         
   14  3127  3094 Sharon Trepiccione       46 Bradenton              FL 3:29:05   15   38:30  2:34    6:44   11 1:24:35  17.6    6:11    8 1:13:06 11:46         
   15  3254  3015 Regan Andrews            45 Holmes                 NH 3:37:52    4   32:52  2:12    4:49   22 1:30:10  16.5    3:49   20 1:26:14 13:53         
   16  3257  3081 Lisa Schwab              47 Boca Raton             FL 3:38:08   13   38:06  2:33    5:42    7 1:21:08  18.4    2:27   25 1:30:47 14:37         
   17  3277  3029 Jaime Eagan              45 St. Petersburg         FL 3:39:48   14   38:13  2:33    7:32   25 1:33:49  15.9    5:27   12 1:14:49 12:03         
   18  3299  3071 Lisa Pesta               46 St. Petersburg         FL 3:41:46   29   57:29  3:50    2:41    3 1:15:35  19.7    2:48   19 1:23:15 13:24         
   19  3300  3056 Diana La Spina           42 Islip                  NY 3:41:50   21   42:33  2:51    2:50   21 1:30:01  16.6    5:33   17 1:20:55 13:02         
   20  3334  3070 Stephanie Paul           46 New York               NY 3:44:49   27   45:29  3:02    5:12   19 1:27:26  17.1    3:50   18 1:22:53 13:21         
   21  3368  3023 Kimberly Corbitt         46 Royal Palm Beach       FL 3:48:17   19   41:55  2:48    3:26   10 1:24:10  17.7    3:26   26 1:35:23 15:21         
   22  3373  3067 Irene Odell              40 Hudson                 FL 3:48:44   23   43:14  2:53    4:11   15 1:25:48  17.4    4:45   23 1:28:48 14:18    2:00 
   23  3424  3044 Karen Haynes             46 Sarasota               FL 3:55:12   28   47:55  3:12    5:11   23 1:30:48  16.4    3:38   22 1:27:42 14:07         
   24  3428  3027 Melissa Daly             45 Orlando                FL 3:56:12   20   42:28  2:50    3:35   20 1:28:03  16.9    3:13   28 1:38:56 15:56         
   25  3473  3021 Jennifer Carpenter       40 Larchmont              NY 4:04:17   30 1:03:51  4:16    7:25   24 1:31:42  16.3    4:41   14 1:16:39 12:21         
   26  3478  3045 Laura Hillstad           45 Cape Coral             FL 4:06:01   26   44:51  3:00    7:09   27 1:38:48  15.1    8:14   21 1:27:00 14:01         
   27  3489  3048 Jackie Howitt            49 Rochester              NY 4:08:39   18   41:19  2:46    7:40   29 1:43:43  14.4    6:34   24 1:29:25 14:24         
   28  3506  3049 Staci Hurley             41 Rye                    NY 4:16:07   22   42:50  2:52    6:51   26 1:38:46  15.1    6:11   29 1:41:30 16:21         
   29  3510  3032 Amy Faust                47 Aurora                 CO 4:17:15   25   43:52  2:56    6:01   30 1:45:07  14.2    4:53   27 1:37:24 15:41         
   30  3515  3017 Rebecca Beddow           40 Naples                 FL 4:19:40   17   41:18  2:46    7:46   28 1:43:36  14.4    4:40   30 1:42:21 16:29         
ATHENA:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2212  3080 Cindy Schiff             50 Tampa                  FL 3:01:02    2   34:44  2:19    4:23    1 1:17:28  19.3    3:19    1 1:01:10  9:51         
    2  2607  3086 Linda Smith              54 Marietta               GA 3:10:49    4   35:03  2:21    3:51    2 1:21:47  18.2    2:39    3 1:07:30 10:52         
    3  2629  3020 Becky Caldwell           50 Tucker                 GA 3:11:26    3   34:50  2:20    3:28    3 1:22:28  18.1    3:57    2 1:06:45 10:45         
    4  2818  3064 Joan Moore               50 Stuart                 FL 3:16:34    1   28:34  1:55    3:01    5 1:28:51  16.8    2:16    4 1:13:54 11:54         
    5  3223  3019 Celeste Burr             51 Marietta               GA 3:35:34    5   40:01  2:41    6:51    4 1:24:35  17.6    4:40    5 1:19:28 12:48         
    6  3526  3075 Jamie Powers             52 Evanston               IL 4:29:01    6   44:21  2:58    5:55    6 1:42:55  14.5    4:26    6 1:51:26 17:56         
MALE TEAM IN TRAINING
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   618  5148 Vincent Burke            34 Vero Beach             FL 2:29:53    1   24:02  1:37    2:41    1 1:11:04  21.0    2:22    4   49:46  8:01         
    2  1070  5147 Sami Brahim              40 Alpharetta             GA 2:39:03   17   30:47  2:04    4:27    2 1:11:30  20.9    2:53    3   49:28  7:58         
    3  1122  5180 Brent Polson             28 Chicago                IL 2:40:07    7   28:52  1:56    3:30    8 1:16:52  19.4    2:42    2   48:13  7:46         
    4  1170  5166 Jesse Kieffer            29 Chevy Chase            MD 2:40:57   12   29:37  1:59    3:32   14 1:18:49  18.9    2:16    1   46:46  7:32         
    5  1260  5192 Mark Ulrich              34 Westhampton Beach      NY 2:42:58   14   30:04  2:01    5:11    3 1:12:42  20.5    2:32    8   52:31  8:28         
    6  1536  5188 Brian Singer             23 Arlington              VA 2:48:13   11   29:34  1:59    3:17   17 1:19:37  18.7    2:11    9   53:36  8:38         
    7  1661  5149 Will Byron               43 Shelton                CT 2:50:36   21   31:41  2:07    2:59   13 1:18:38  19.0    1:57   11   55:22  8:55         
    8  1665  5175 James Mirras             21 Gainesville            FL 2:50:40   22   31:46  2:08    5:05   12 1:18:25  19.0    3:05    7   52:22  8:26         
    9  1876  5182 Patrick Rainey           24 Arlington              VA 2:54:11    2   24:30  1:38    3:02   23 1:22:09  18.2    2:23   19 1:02:09 10:01         
   10  1956  5173 Daniel Manner            29 Herndon                VA 2:55:39    5   27:32  1:51    2:54    5 1:15:44  19.7    2:41   26 1:06:51 10:46         
   11  2029  5174 Joshua Manwaring         31 Highland               IL 2:57:00   16   30:44  2:03    4:44    4 1:13:59  20.2    2:40   23 1:04:55 10:27         
   12  2104  5186 Evan Shaw                26 Atlanta                GA 2:58:41    9   29:11  1:57    4:46   29 1:24:38  17.6    3:59   12   56:09  9:03         
   13  2115  5169 Benjamin Levy            32 New York               NY 2:58:52   24   32:20  2:10    4:27   36 1:28:21  16.9    2:38    6   51:08  8:14         
   14  2128  5195 Jed Weinstein            32 New York               NY 2:59:09   28   33:08  2:13    4:25   20 1:21:26  18.3    3:37   13   56:34  9:07         
   15  2229  5194 Michael Wainstein        30 Columbus               OH 3:01:36   20   31:20  2:06    6:12   21 1:21:27  18.3    3:27   15   59:12  9:32         
   16  2273  5160 Eliot Durbin             25 New York               NY 3:02:27   18   30:48  2:04    7:09   37 1:28:52  16.8    5:18    5   50:23  8:07         
   17  2293  5167 Samuel King              39 Buford                 GA 3:02:57   15   30:28  2:02    4:11   16 1:19:23  18.8    3:09   24 1:05:48 10:36         
   18  2335  5150 Jason Carmichael         23 Chesapeake             VA 3:03:58   32   35:09  2:21    5:28    9 1:17:06  19.3    3:33   22 1:02:43 10:06         
   19  2471  5170 Jeff Lyon                42 Cumming                GA 3:07:35   13   29:38  1:59    4:41   15 1:18:56  18.9    4:42   29 1:09:40 11:13         
   20  2505  5163 Nick Heigerick           26 Lawrenceville          GA 3:08:16   33   35:32  2:23    6:01   11 1:17:25  19.3    2:52   25 1:06:27 10:42         
   21  2610  5165 Steve Holderness         51 Dublin                 OH 3:10:53   41   40:23  2:42    4:21   19 1:20:41  18.5    2:50   21 1:02:40 10:06         
   22  2694  5159 Gary Drake               46 Kennesaw               GA 3:13:21   23   32:08  2:09    4:25   18 1:19:40  18.7    3:25   33 1:13:44 11:52         
   23  2764  5179 John O'Keefe             36 New York               NY 3:15:00   38   37:49  2:32    7:42   40 1:30:48  16.4    4:50   10   53:54  8:41         
   24  2786  5157 John Downey              25 St. Louis              MO 3:15:44    6   28:16  1:54    4:00   22 1:22:02  18.2    3:38   37 1:17:50 12:32         
   25  2804  5191 Jeffrey Terry            34 Virginia Beach         VA 3:16:16   37   37:46  2:32    7:09   34 1:26:44  17.2    4:13   17 1:00:27  9:44         
   26  2805  5161 Les Fleming              52 Chesapeake             VA 3:16:16   40   40:06  2:41    3:38    6 1:15:56  19.6    5:13   31 1:11:25 11:30         
   27  2831  5168 Donald Knapp             38 Alpharetta             GA 3:16:57    3   25:58  1:44    5:49   24 1:23:03  18.0    2:36   41 1:19:33 12:49         
   28  2870  5196 Christopher Wheaton      44 Pickerington           OH 3:18:09   26   32:57  2:12    5:01    7 1:16:39  19.5    2:24   42 1:21:09 13:04         
   29  2975  5146 Sean Bennett             38 Norcross               GA 3:22:24    4   27:32  1:51    5:15   10 1:17:12  19.3    4:04   48 1:28:24 14:14         
   30  2991  5151 Thomas Casey             40 Darien                 IL 3:23:14   34   35:54  2:24   11:34   32 1:26:28  17.2    8:03   18 1:01:16  9:52         
   31  2996  5162 Stephen Gerber           29 Rockville              MD 3:23:28   19   31:15  2:05    6:46   28 1:24:28  17.7    4:09   35 1:16:52 12:23         
   32  3010  5172 Sean Mackey              32 Chicago                IL 3:24:03   42   41:54  2:48    6:43   26 1:23:52  17.8    3:44   27 1:07:52 10:56         
   33  3082  5184 Carmelo Romano           34 Brooklyn               NY 3:27:20   45   44:23  2:58    4:49   44 1:34:33  15.8    3:14   16 1:00:23  9:43         
   34  3152  5164 Glenn Heigerick          57 Lawrenceville          GA 3:30:13   27   33:00  2:12    7:59   27 1:24:12  17.7    7:21   36 1:17:42 12:31         
   35  3156  5193 Jay Vilar                30 Washington             DC 3:30:32   48   49:53  3:20    2:55   42 1:32:13  16.2    3:05   20 1:02:28 10:04         
   36  3159  5177 Rahul Nemade             32 Washington             DC 3:30:41   35   36:21  2:26    4:02   45 1:37:44  15.3    3:48   28 1:08:47 11:05         
   37  3195  5183 David Reinke             34 Wixom                  MI 3:32:27   10   29:17  1:58    4:12   48 1:45:12  14.2    3:11   30 1:10:37 11:22         
   38  3201  5153 Charles De Coquet        44 Atlanta                GA 3:33:17   31   33:53  2:16    7:14   35 1:27:52  17.0    6:05   39 1:18:15 12:36         
   39  3239  5185 Andre Samuels            30 Washington             DC 3:36:50   44   44:08  2:57    5:54   39 1:30:17  16.5    3:42   32 1:12:52 11:44         
   40  3240  5187 Jermaine Simmons         36 Washington             DC 3:36:50   43   42:54  2:52    6:54   31 1:24:51  17.6    4:06   38 1:18:06 12:35         
   41  3241  5145 Timothy Baracz           33 Cumming                GA 3:37:05   30   33:51  2:16    5:13   33 1:26:30  17.2    4:37   46 1:26:55 14:00         
   42  3243  5171 Ken MacKay               63 Rye                    NY 3:37:05   25   32:48  2:12    7:23   25 1:23:29  17.9    4:04   49 1:29:23 14:24         
   43  3274  5190 Michael Sussman          27 Atlanta                GA 3:39:25   36   37:30  2:30    6:13   43 1:32:43  16.1    3:54   40 1:19:07 12:44         
   44  3325  5197 Gilbert Wilson           29 Arlington              VA 3:44:20   39   38:39  2:35    8:43   30 1:24:42  17.6    5:28   45 1:26:51 13:59         
   45  3354  5178 Robert Nichols           56 Cornwall-On-Hudson     NY 3:46:50   46   46:50  3:08    6:31   38 1:30:03  16.6    8:27   34 1:15:01 12:05         
   46  3398  5198 Eric Wunsch              23 New York               NY 3:51:42    8   29:04  1:57    5:06   49 2:16:48  10.9    3:09   14   57:38  9:17         
   47  3455  5181 John Rabba               54 Tallahassee            FL 4:00:27   50   50:24  3:22    7:52   41 1:31:42  16.3    5:30   44 1:25:01 13:41         
   48  3485  5152 Gary Cunningham          34 Chicago                IL 4:08:02   47   47:42  3:11    7:12   47 1:44:19  14.3    4:00   43 1:24:51 13:40         
   49  3495  5154 Samuel Diaz              45 Stone Park             IL 4:10:32   49   50:17  3:22    4:55   46 1:42:33  14.5    4:36   47 1:28:13 14:12         
   50     0  5176 Luke Monck               32 Herndon                VA           29   33:23  2:14                                                               
FEMALE TEAM IN TRAINING
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1190  5135 Leighton Thomas          26 Herndon                VA 2:41:38   26   33:44  2:15    2:08    1 1:13:21  20.3    1:45    1   50:42  8:10         
    2  1598  5067 Christina Depizzo        24 Columbus               OH 2:49:11    3   29:57  2:00    3:22    4 1:19:06  18.9    2:21    3   54:26  8:46         
    3  1887  5109 Aine McCarthy            25 Washington             DC 2:54:23   11   31:55  2:08    4:33    7 1:20:26  18.5    2:56    4   54:34  8:47         
    4  2000  5078 Christina Floriano       28 Royal Oak              MI 2:56:27   12   32:21  2:10    3:29    6 1:20:24  18.5    3:00   11   57:15  9:13         
    5  2042  5099 Josefina Knapp           38 Alpharetta             GA 2:57:19    4   30:01  2:01    6:59   10 1:21:48  18.2    2:38    9   55:55  9:00         
    6  2067  5101 Jessica Lemoine          31 Marshfield             WI 2:57:43    2   29:11  1:57    3:17    3 1:18:04  19.1    2:54   32 1:04:20 10:22         
    7  2156  5139 Susan Willats            27 New York               NY 2:59:39    6   30:59  2:04    4:20    5 1:19:56  18.7    2:20   25 1:02:05 10:00         
    8  2198  5054 Jessica Beardsley        28 Decatur                GA 3:00:43   17   32:41  2:11    6:00   17 1:24:25  17.7    2:20    6   55:20  8:55         
    9  2207  5063 Cathy Cushing            40 Tallahassee            FL 3:00:54   37   35:58  2:24    4:19    9 1:21:39  18.3    3:16    7   55:43  8:58         
   10  2329  5110 Megan McMahon            24 Chicago                IL 3:03:51    1   29:05  1:57    3:15   30 1:26:39  17.2    3:35   21 1:01:19  9:52         
   11  2344  5131 Jessica Sincavage        30 Washington             DC 3:04:10   13   32:32  2:11    3:37   16 1:23:57  17.8    2:59   18 1:01:07  9:51         
   12  2365  5065 Leslie Del Rio           30 Miami Springs          FL 3:04:50   14   32:34  2:11    2:46   15 1:23:57  17.8    1:46   29 1:03:48 10:16         
   13  2390  5125 Karen Ruckert            32 Washington             DC 3:05:20   49   36:49  2:28    4:09   21 1:25:08  17.5    4:35    5   54:41  8:48         
   14  2416  5093 Mary Kalec               48 New Albany             OH 3:06:03    7   31:23  2:06    5:10   28 1:26:31  17.2    3:44   15   59:16  9:33         
   15  2417  5073 Colleen Dwyer            22 St. Louis              MO 3:06:04   33   35:02  2:21    4:31   33 1:26:52  17.2    3:56    8   55:44  8:59         
   16  2442  5116 Jaime Posa               21 Gainesville            FL 3:06:52   32   34:51  2:20    3:52   27 1:26:22  17.3    2:16   16   59:33  9:35         
   17  2490  5087 Nicole Gherardi          28 Mount Vernon           NY 3:08:03   24   33:23  2:14    3:38   14 1:23:29  17.9    2:36   34 1:04:58 10:28         
   18  2492  5053 Kimbery Ballance         27 Virginia Beach         VA 3:08:04   30   34:24  2:18    3:08   23 1:25:19  17.5    2:41   26 1:02:34 10:05         
   19  2499  5127 Ryanda Samples           33 Rochester Hills        MI 3:08:11   22   33:13  2:13    3:26    8 1:20:46  18.5    2:33   46 1:08:16 11:00         
   20  2574  5119 Aislynn Raymond          22 Charlottesville        VA 3:10:05   10   31:40  2:07    2:57   26 1:26:22  17.3    2:45   39 1:06:22 10:41         
   21  2606  5071 Tammy Lyn Donohue        33 New York               NY 3:10:48   46   36:31  2:27    5:08   52 1:34:30  15.8    2:47    2   51:54  8:22         
   22  2674  5130 Morvarid Shahidi         28 Brooklyn               NY 3:12:38   23   33:22  2:14    5:16   42 1:30:20  16.5    2:32   19 1:01:11  9:51         
   23  2680  5137 Lindsay Webster          26 Burke                  VA 3:12:55    9   31:38  2:07    4:38   11 1:22:48  18.0    3:31   51 1:10:22 11:20         
   24  2702  5062 Erin Cooney              29 New York               NY 3:13:30   48   36:42  2:27    6:42   43 1:31:19  16.3    2:05   10   56:44  9:08         
   25  2715  5070 Lori Dinsmore            32 Chesapeake             VA 3:13:52   36   35:49  2:24    3:53   20 1:24:42  17.6    2:40   41 1:06:50 10:46         
   26  2716  5076 Katherine Farina         28 Milford                MI 3:13:54   16   32:37  2:11    3:13   45 1:32:47  16.1    3:58   22 1:01:21  9:53         
   27  2718  5058 Jennifer Carpenter       41 Cumming                GA 3:13:59   34   35:24  2:22    4:30   18 1:24:26  17.7    4:34   35 1:05:07 10:29         
   28  2743  5094 Katie Kannapell          29 New York               NY 3:14:36   27   33:49  2:16    5:03   32 1:26:52  17.2    3:26   37 1:05:28 10:33         
   29  2756  5066 Jennifer Denkler         31 Virginia Beach         VA 3:14:54    5   30:57  2:04    3:06   37 1:27:48  17.0    2:24   55 1:10:40 11:23         
   30  2757  5069 Christine Dinsmore       31 Norfolk                VA 3:14:55    8   31:35  2:07    3:35   31 1:26:43  17.2    2:36   53 1:10:27 11:21         
   31  2776  5106 Kelley Lockard           25 Smyrna                 GA 3:15:24   51   37:15  2:29    4:25   22 1:25:16  17.5    2:25   38 1:06:05 10:38         
   32  2779  5104 Serena Yi-Yi Lin         28 Arlington              VA 3:15:27   47   36:36  2:27    4:37   36 1:27:45  17.0    3:18   27 1:03:14 10:11         
   33  2780  5083 Jenilee Garner           27 Gainesville            FL 3:15:32   50   37:11  2:29    4:25   13 1:23:29  17.9    3:18   43 1:07:12 10:49         
   34  2792  5118 Kimberly Pressnall       43 Dunwoody               GA 3:15:53   60   40:05  2:41    5:04    2 1:16:03  19.6    3:56   56 1:10:47 11:24         
   35  2858  5107 Ann Macdonald            43 Granville              OH 3:17:45   18   32:43  2:11    5:26   51 1:34:28  15.8    3:27   23 1:01:43  9:56         
   36  2885  5108 Dana Mackey              37 Chicago                IL 3:18:43   38   36:08  2:25    4:48   12 1:23:17  17.9    5:05   49 1:09:26 11:11         
   37  2927  5057 Shelby Burgess Quinn     38 Astoria                NY 3:20:43   43   36:27  2:26    4:39   41 1:29:55  16.6    5:41   30 1:04:03 10:19         
   38  2935  5114 Jessica Perlman          28 Royal Oak              MI 3:21:10   41   36:15  2:25    4:01   44 1:31:49  16.2    2:37   40 1:06:30 10:43         
   39  2943  5128 Carolyn Sargent          27 Marietta               GA 3:21:18   31   34:33  2:19    5:22   19 1:24:26  17.7    3:22   59 1:13:37 11:51         
   40  2949  5102 Erin Lett                27 Washington             DC 3:21:35   64   40:18  2:42    4:05   47 1:33:21  16.0    4:08   17   59:44  9:37         
   41  2954  5091 Stacey Hurd              41 Alpharetta             GA 3:21:39   20   33:02  2:13    3:59   46 1:33:15  16.0    2:59   47 1:08:26 11:01         
   42  2972  5120 Else Raynor              34 Boca Raton             FL 3:22:22   29   34:22  2:18    3:48   34 1:26:54  17.2    3:17   62 1:14:02 11:55         
   43  2978  5085 Melanie George           27 St. Louis              MO 3:22:32   42   36:23  2:26    4:41   35 1:27:05  17.1    4:01   52 1:10:23 11:20         
   44  2985  5117 Toby Poser               39 New York               NY 3:22:51   15   32:34  2:11    4:11   59 1:38:03  15.2    2:42   36 1:05:22 10:32         
   45  2989  5123 Lindsay Rhoads           30 New York               NY 3:23:02   21   33:05  2:13    7:50   56 1:36:21  15.5    6:46   13   59:03  9:31         
   46  2990  5089 Kathleen Greer           27 New York               NY 3:23:04   19   32:59  2:12    7:56   55 1:36:18  15.5    6:48   14   59:05  9:31         
   47  2993  5074 Karin Easterling         36 Virginia Beach         VA 3:23:17   68   41:44  2:47    5:03   25 1:26:07  17.3    3:26   42 1:06:59 10:47         
   48  2999  5088 Christina Goethe         31 Brooklyn               NY 3:23:40   56   38:08  2:33    3:11   29 1:26:35  17.2    2:32   58 1:13:16 11:48         
   49  3037  5138 Suzanne Weinstock        24 New York               NY 3:25:20   54   37:47  2:32    6:03   39 1:29:28  16.7    3:57   45 1:08:06 10:58         
   50  3063  5103 Nancy Limauro            31 Washington             DC 3:26:31   55   37:59  2:32    5:14   49 1:33:51  15.9    4:43   33 1:04:46 10:26         
   51  3094  5060 Amber Coffman            27 Royal Oak              MI 3:27:51   35   35:31  2:23    3:52   24 1:25:51  17.4    3:54   64 1:18:43 12:41         
   52  3122  5079 Carrie Franchi           25 Plymouth               MI 3:28:49   61   40:08  2:41    6:41   40 1:29:37  16.6    4:23   44 1:08:03 10:57         
   53  3131  5129 Eileen Schwagerl         46 Rockville Centre       NY 3:29:20   63   40:13  2:41    5:00   54 1:36:09  15.5    3:49   31 1:04:10 10:20         
   54  3137  5072 Andrea Duncan            39 Grosse Pointe          MI 3:29:43   45   36:30  2:26    3:49   38 1:27:58  17.0    5:07   63 1:16:21 12:18         
   55  3150  5140 Natalie Williams         28 Atlanta                GA 3:30:11   57   38:56  2:36    3:52   48 1:33:39  15.9    4:28   48 1:09:18 11:10         
   56  3168  5096 Rebecca Kim              28 New York               NY 3:31:09   53   37:22  2:30    5:36   67 1:41:21  14.7    5:40   20 1:01:13  9:51         
   57  3169  5075 Michelle Eisenberg       38 Chicago                IL 3:31:12   62   40:10  2:41    6:46   70 1:42:39  14.5    3:41   12   57:58  9:20         
   58  3204  5124 Barbara Rodriguez        32 Miami                  FL 3:33:47   59   40:02  2:41    3:32   57 1:37:17  15.3    3:09   50 1:09:48 11:14         
   59  3224  5051 Soohee Ahn               31 New York               NY 3:35:39   67   41:41  2:47    4:52   66 1:40:21  14.9    5:21   28 1:03:25 10:13         
   60  3231  5052 Sarah Aviram             26 New York               NY 3:36:13   28   33:51  2:16    7:22   65 1:40:16  14.9    4:13   54 1:10:33 11:22         
   61  3276  5055 Stephanie Belcher        26 Brooklyn               NY 3:39:39   80   56:42  3:47    3:28   53 1:34:44  15.7    3:03   24 1:01:44  9:56         
   62  3312  5086 Kimberly Gerber          26 Rockville              MD 3:43:21   70   42:07  2:49    7:02   50 1:33:58  15.9    6:35   61 1:13:41 11:52         
   63  3333  5068 Phyllis Digilio-Kent     45 Astoria                NY 3:44:40   75   43:35  2:55    4:40   61 1:39:03  15.1    3:48   60 1:13:37 11:51         
   64  3409  5132 Robyn Singer             27 Atlanta                GA 3:53:03   74   43:02  2:53    5:29   76 1:48:19  13.8    4:21   57 1:11:53 11:35         
   65  3415  5082 Megan Fulkerson          41 Rochester Hills        MI 3:54:03   52   37:20  2:30    9:01   64 1:40:12  14.9    7:38   65 1:19:55 12:52         
   66  3422  5136 Noelle Vallet            36 Middletown             NY 3:55:03   69   41:51  2:48    6:19   60 1:38:31  15.1    4:50   69 1:23:34 13:27         
   67  3437  5080 Jennifer Frey            36 Atlanta                GA 3:57:47   71   42:19  2:50    7:22   63 1:39:40  15.0    5:33   68 1:22:54 13:21         
   68  3438  5122 Kathleen Reynolds        32 Atlanta                GA 3:57:51   44   36:29  2:26    5:28   68 1:41:48  14.6    6:31   70 1:27:37 14:06         
   69  3445  5056 Nancy Berry              39 Naperville             IL 3:58:49   40   36:12  2:25    6:35   58 1:37:20  15.3    6:59   77 1:31:44 14:46         
   70  3462  5095 Jenifer Kelley           32 White Plains           NY 4:02:06   72   42:56  2:52    7:48   71 1:42:45  14.5    6:03   67 1:22:37 13:18         
   71  3477  5105 Maureen Lindell          41 Pound Ridge            NY 4:05:26   73   43:00  2:52    5:46   69 1:42:07  14.6    6:14   71 1:28:21 14:13         
   72  3498  5133 Garen Singer             29 Washington             DC 4:11:26   65   40:29  2:42    6:00   77 1:50:12  13.5    4:28   75 1:30:20 14:33         
   73  3501  5081 Rachel Frimer            50 Kew Gardens            NY 4:13:08   77   48:46  3:15    8:53   78 1:50:27  13.5    2:57   66 1:22:07 13:13         
   74  3509  5115 Laura Pfeiffer           28 St. Louis              MO 4:17:07   66   40:59  2:44    7:39   80 1:55:12  12.9    3:55   73 1:29:23 14:24         
   75  3513  5097 Soraya Kim               45 Northville             MI 4:18:24   78   52:16  3:29    5:45   72 1:45:46  14.1    5:00   74 1:29:39 14:26         
   76  3516  5064 Laurin Davis             25 Chicago                IL 4:19:45   25   33:24  2:14    4:17   82 2:05:23  11.9    4:24   78 1:32:19 14:52         
   77  3525  5111 Deborah Norman           41 Algonquin              IL 4:28:59   58   39:20  2:38    7:26   75 1:47:19  13.9    5:02   84 1:49:54 17:42         
   78  3532  5141 Melanie Wyne             44 Silver Spring          MD 4:33:13   82 1:00:35  4:03    6:46   74 1:47:13  13.9    5:42   79 1:32:59 14:58         
   79  3535  5121 Elena Remais             46 Dobbs Ferry            NY 4:34:27   81   59:58  4:00   13:58   73 1:46:58  13.9    5:00   72 1:28:35 14:16         
   80  3536  5134 Victoria Stanislovaitis  22 Chicago                IL 4:34:27   39   36:10  2:25    5:16   84 2:13:54  11.1    3:10   80 1:35:58 15:27         
   81  3539  5113 Deanna Panio             43 Jefferson Valley       NY 4:42:17   85 1:09:33  4:39    7:27   62 1:39:28  15.0    4:49   82 1:41:02 16:16         
   82  3541  5126 Jeanne Salvatore         49 New York               NY 4:43:40   76   47:55  3:12   19:03   79 1:53:54  13.1   11:31   76 1:31:19 14:42         
   83  3548  5059 Susana Cervantes         31 Washington             DC 4:55:10   84 1:08:02  4:33    4:17   81 1:56:50  12.8    5:05   81 1:40:58 16:15         
   84  3549  5084 Betty Gaston             54 Roswell                GA 5:05:46   79   56:40  3:47   10:42   83 2:06:47  11.8   10:04   83 1:41:35 16:21         
   85  3556  5098 Leslie Kivi              41 Palatine               IL 5:57:45   83 1:00:49  4:04   12:56   85 2:15:55  11.0                                    
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1    54  6044 Tampa Tribune                                       2:03:37    1   21:54  1:28    1:37    1 1:02:44  23.8    1:39    1   35:44  5:45         
                  Andy Smith/ Russ Holecek/ Elias Gozalez                   
    2   245  6050 Tri-ing too hard                                    2:18:00    2   22:42  1:31    1:42    2 1:07:35  22.1    1:40    2   42:22  6:50    2:00 
                  Brett Poole/ Mike Jonson/ Jean Paul Deeb                  
    3   923  6041 Spider Monkey                                       2:36:16    4   24:10  1:37    2:14    5 1:18:10  19.1    2:14    6   49:29  7:58         
                  Jay Vickers/ Stacy Martin/ Tommy Rawls                    
    4  1053  6045 Team Rush                                           2:38:48    9   35:45  2:23    3:13    3 1:09:57  21.3    2:27    4   47:28  7:39         
                  John Walters/ Michael Pfeiffer/ Jason Redd                
    5  1762  6036 Dudes                                               2:52:22   10   35:48  2:24    1:59   10 1:25:01  17.5    1:43    5   47:53  7:43         
                  Kevin Connor/ Saul Lerner/ Jay Kuebel                     
    6  1905  6038 North Sea Tri                                       2:54:37    6   31:05  2:05    2:30    4 1:17:24  19.3    2:21   10 1:01:19  9:52         
                  Eric Repec/ Chuck Ogden/ Chuck Ogden                      
    7  2007  6035 Bob n Jerry's Tri Team                              2:56:36    5   29:27  1:58    5:29    7 1:22:39  18.0    2:07    8   56:56  9:10         
                  Jerry Coleman/ Jerry Coleman/ Bob Corris                  
    8  2289  6047 TeamSlackers                                        3:02:53    3   23:07  1:33    3:27   14 1:39:58  14.9    2:59    7   53:24  8:36         
                  Joseph Metzger/ Jelani Jenkins/ Jeff Jinks                
    9  2316  6046 Team WRH                                            3:03:34   14   45:47  3:04    3:29   12 1:26:31  17.2    2:57    3   44:53  7:14         
                  James Rutledge/ Jan Meder/ Cecelia Ford                   
   10  2432  6053 West Point 71                                       3:06:30   12   40:23  2:42    2:14    8 1:24:10  17.7    2:43    9   57:03  9:11         
                  William Tetu/ Bill Reiley/ George Mcclelland              
   11  2657  6039 Skyway 1                                            3:12:14    8   35:29  2:22    3:35    6 1:21:16  18.4    2:44   13 1:09:11 11:08         
                  Scott Feuer/ Bruce Wertheim/ Scott Feuer                  
   12  2709  6043 STEAMIN BEAMANS                                     3:13:37   11   38:06  2:33    2:02   11 1:25:28  17.4    1:50   11 1:06:13 10:40         
                  Kyle Beaman/ Sean Beaman/ Craig Bachelor                  
   13  2862  6052 Weekend Warriors                                    3:17:50    7   31:26  2:06    2:11    9 1:24:18  17.7    2:07   14 1:17:49 12:32         
                  Matthew Sibley/ Peter Sibley/ James Garris                
   14  3314  6037 Nichols                                             3:43:41   13   44:24  2:58    2:37   13 1:30:42  16.4    2:42   15 1:23:18 13:25         
                  James Nichols/ Tammi Halley/ Salvatore Battinelli         
   15  3387  6049 THE RECRUITORS                                      3:50:43   15   59:00  3:56    2:43   15 1:40:15  14.9    2:25   12 1:06:23 10:41         
                  Gil Abernathy/ Bryan Abernathy/ Paul Wolff                
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   319  6009 Myrna's Mighty Mom's                                2:21:14    1   21:10  1:25    1:44    1 1:06:24  22.5    1:52    5   50:07  8:04         
                  Allison Schneider/ Merrie Tankersley/ Nancy Deskins       
    2   543  6001 Belleair Babes                                      2:28:08    6   26:11  1:45    2:15    2 1:10:17  21.2    2:24    2   47:03  7:35         
                  Virginia Fady/ Aileen Bair/ Jeannie Lucas                 
    3   546  6132 Outspokin                                           2:28:11    4   23:48  1:36    2:00    8 1:14:54  19.9    1:45    1   45:47  7:22         
                  Nicole Skaggs/ Meagan Giesa/ Erin Giesa                   
    4   730  6011 Olde Northeast Babes                                2:32:25    3   23:39  1:35    2:09    6 1:14:25  20.0    1:45    7   50:29  8:08         
                  Jill St. Louis / Stephanie Dyer/ Kelly Morrison           
    5  1019  6013 Rainbow Warriors                                    2:38:11    2   22:42  1:31    2:01    5 1:12:33  20.6    2:09   13   58:48  9:28         
                  Meghann Mulbarger/ Susan Johnson/ Megan Garland           
    6  1196  6018 Tri Warriors                                        2:41:42    8   27:03  1:49    2:19    3 1:11:06  21.0    2:28   12   58:47  9:28         
                  Erin Santella/ Joyce Chiavetta/ Maria Keaton              
    7  1243  6130 40 - Love                                           2:42:44   11   30:56  2:04    1:41    7 1:14:31  20.0    1:42   10   53:56  8:41         
                  Stacie Ward/ Laurie Walters/ Joan Stolz                   
    8  1607  6021 Whippin' It Up                                      2:49:17    9   28:49  1:56    3:23   11 1:22:45  18.0    2:23    9   51:59  8:22         
                  Stacy Jacobs/ Patty Nardozzi/ Stefanie Silvers            
    9  1648  6010 Northern Exposure                                   2:50:16   13   32:14  2:09    2:45   12 1:23:00  18.0    2:08    6   50:10  8:05         
                  Gaynor Gibson/ Sydney Walker/ Heidi Ackley                
   10  1807  6007 Jinxed                                              2:53:06   10   28:59  1:56    2:11   10 1:20:17  18.6    2:14   14   59:27  9:34         
                  Laura Easom/ Sherry Mathews/ Marie Reed                   
   11  2033  6008 MacTag                                              2:57:09    5   24:26  1:38    5:02   19 1:34:55  15.7    2:00    8   50:48  8:11         
                  Mary Taggart/ Mary Taggart/ Teale Taggart                 
   12  2082  6022 White Chicks                                        2:57:59   15   36:06  2:25    1:50   14 1:24:02  17.7    1:56   11   54:06  8:43         
                  Lindsey White/ Stephanie Doyle/ Stephanie Doyle           
   13  2213  6006 gator snobbies                                      3:01:03   20   42:18  2:50    3:15   15 1:25:31  17.4    2:00    4   48:00  7:44         
                  Christina Mitchelson/ Berta Oleary/ Summer Wolfrath       
   14  2571  6020 Weekend Warriors                                    3:09:56    7   26:51  1:48    2:27    9 1:18:41  19.0    2:16   17 1:19:42 12:50         
                  Melissa Edwards/ Beth Hurd/ Janene Culumber               
   15  2729  6002 Better Late Than Never                              3:14:16   18   40:03  2:41    3:09   13 1:23:15  17.9    1:41   15 1:06:09 10:39         
                  Stephanie Thoresen/ Mary Arend/ Tiffani Morris            
   16  2956  6017 Tri Like a Girl                                     3:21:45   19   42:09  2:49    2:10   17 1:26:59  17.1    2:09   16 1:08:18 11:00         
                  Lori Brocato/ Mary Kostenabuder/ Marcy Kostenabuder       
   17  3022  6019 Tri-Chicks                                          3:24:34   17   39:25  2:38    4:01   21 1:51:31  13.4    2:20    3   47:19  7:37         
                  Cindy Lone/ Marie Gonzalez/ Nikki O'Carroll               
   18  3252  6012 Porter-Bird-Elliott                                 3:37:49   12   30:58  2:04    2:22   18 1:32:10  16.2    2:26   20 1:29:55 14:29         
                  Faith Elliott/ Holly Bird/ Vera Porter-Liberti            
   19  3326  6134 Dianetics #2                                        3:44:24   16   37:55  2:32    2:22   20 1:39:08  15.0    2:03   18 1:22:59 13:22         
                  Heather Magness/ Rose Magness/ Catherine Cummins          
   20  3337  6004 Ellen's Girls                                       3:45:01   21   44:02  2:57    2:31   16 1:26:48  17.2    3:21   19 1:28:20 14:13         
                  Karen Dimassi/ Susan Brown/ Karen Dimassi                 
   21     0  6014 Shawty's                                                      14   33:28  2:14    2:16    4 1:12:14  20.6                                    
                  Christy Winson/ Milani Michelini/ Rachael Liggio          
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   240  6133 Alternative Fuel                                    2:17:41    2   21:01  1:25    1:25    1 1:00:58  24.5    1:34   15   52:45  8:30         
                  Ron Collins/ Ethan Coping/ Paula Pardee                   
    2   252  6104 the gerrys                                          2:18:09    8   24:40  1:39    3:10    2 1:03:24  23.5    1:52    4   45:05  7:16         
                  Gerard Krueger/ Gerard Krueger/ Terry Fluke               
    3   297  6092 Spokes Cycling                                      2:20:01    7   24:29  1:38    1:36    4 1:06:22  22.5    2:07    7   45:29  7:20         
                  Reed Haley/ Jennifer Folino/ Steve Class                  
    4   400  6068 Beauty and the Beasts                               2:24:16   13   26:46  1:48    2:03    5 1:08:02  21.9    1:44    8   45:43  7:22         
                  Patti Spence/ Larry Crabill/ Andre Raveling               
    5   449  6107 Vu Roo & Anderson Too                               2:25:55   11   26:09  1:45                                       2   44:32  7:10         
                  Jeanette Rouisse/ Michael Vu/ Dylan Anderson              
    6   550  6077 Heights Hooligans                                   2:28:13   17   27:42  1:51    1:48    9 1:11:26  20.9    1:51    6   45:27  7:19         
                  Wade Burd/ John Scherpf/ Amy Burton                       
    7   762  6093 St. Anthony's Rehab team                            2:33:15    9   25:27  1:42    1:42    7 1:10:02  21.3    1:45   18   54:20  8:45         
                  Jennifer Cubito/ Bryan Harter/ David Cubito               
    8   778  6076 HDR Reservoir Dogs                                  2:33:38   15   27:04  1:49    1:50   13 1:13:46  20.2    1:54    9   49:06  7:55         
                  Katie Stoddard/ Deborah Daigle/ Barry Meyer               
    9   909  6111 Whitelock Warriors                                  2:36:00   29   30:56  2:04    1:48   17 1:16:34  19.5    1:46    3   44:58  7:15         
                  Janna Kong/ Joseph Whitelock/ Brittany Whitelock          
   10  1063  6089 Sparkle Motion                                      2:38:55   26   30:41  2:03    2:20   11 1:11:48  20.8    2:07   14   52:01  8:23         
                  Frank Vicino, Jr./ Anne Vicino/ Frank Vicino              
   11  1100  6099 Team Transitions                                    2:39:34   14   26:46  1:48    1:55   31 1:24:37  17.6    2:15    1   44:02  7:06         
                  Jessica Hoch/ Bryon Minton/ Jared Snow                    
   12  1121  6083 Nice To Meet You                                    2:40:07   20   29:13  1:57    2:28    6 1:08:55  21.6    2:08   23   57:25  9:15         
                  Dana Gaydos/ Michael Newport/ Dana Reina                  
   13  1188  6087 Showie's Girls                                      2:41:36   30   31:17  2:06    2:13   15 1:14:37  20.0    2:30   11   51:02  8:13         
                  Dave Showalter/ Donna Steele/ Molly Turner                
   14  1299  6105 the three little gators that c                      2:43:40    3   23:33  1:35    2:30   16 1:14:57  19.9    2:36   28 1:00:07  9:41         
                  Amanda Shirley/ Angela Jewett/ Taylor Sincich             
   15  1303  6131 Suncoast MPM                                        2:43:45    4   24:02  1:37    2:23   23 1:20:42  18.5    2:13   19   54:27  8:46         
                  Jim Pfeiffer/ Bud Bradley/ Kate Cillian                   
   16  1528  6094 STIXXX                                              2:48:09   33   34:37  2:19    2:14   10 1:11:38  20.8    2:31   22   57:10  9:12         
                  Carey Strickland/ David Nicker/ Carey Strickland          
   17  1532  6074 Erika and Tony                                      2:48:12   18   28:52  1:56    4:20   25 1:22:36  18.1    2:26   10   49:59  8:03         
                  Erika Zauner/ Anton Zauner/ Erika Zauner                  
   18  1704  6078 Island Coast Tri Club                               2:51:28   34   34:52  2:20    2:20   20 1:18:22  19.0    2:10   17   53:45  8:39         
                  Shandra Backens/ Frank Vecchione/ Patricia Curr           
   19  1726  6066 ASI 2                                               2:51:41   23   29:36  1:59    2:05   35 1:26:36  17.2    1:55   12   51:31  8:18         
                  John Auer/ Robert Zakel/ Mary Frances                     
   20  1739  6073 DiBS                                                2:51:50   25   30:24  2:02    2:08   30 1:24:36  17.6    1:59   16   52:45  8:30         
                  Diana Connor/ Susan Marcelli/ Byron Mischen               
   21  1771  6070 Blitzkrieg                                          2:52:27    6   24:29  1:38    2:04   33 1:25:02  17.5    1:58   26   58:56  9:30         
                  Mike Beck/ Carolyn Work/ Matt Mclaughlin                  
   22  1797  6098 Team RMC                                            2:52:55   38   39:59  2:40    2:46   12 1:12:27  20.6    1:56   20   55:49  8:59         
                  Richard Guyer/ Mark Guyer/ Claire Guyer                   
   23  1833  6106 Tri 4 Wine                                          2:53:29   37   36:03  2:25    2:06    8 1:11:15  20.9    3:13   30 1:00:54  9:48         
                  Erika Phillips/ Mark Andersson/ Mark Andersson            
   24  1854  6081 Kaleel/Lehmann/Marsh                                2:53:47    5   24:28  1:38    1:47   24 1:21:39  18.3    2:06   36 1:03:48 10:16         
                  Peter Lehmann/ Laura Kaleel/ David Marsh                  
   25  1925  6079 Islanders                                           2:55:13   10   26:07  1:45    2:14   32 1:24:57  17.6    2:18   27   59:39  9:36         
                  Charlene Belsito/ Arthur Valadie/ Kyra Valadie            
   26  1986  6080 Jalex                                               2:56:15   24   29:56  2:00    7:02   14 1:14:21  20.1    3:15   32 1:01:42  9:56         
                  Alek Jaworski/ Alek Jaworski/ Jane Mckenzie               
   27  2105  6109 WERM                                                2:58:41   42   43:52  2:56    3:10   27 1:23:29  17.9    2:45    5   45:26  7:19         
                  Eduardo Colchado/ Michael Robertson/ Diana Smillova       
   28  2149  6071 Buddy's picks                                       2:59:35   40   40:24  2:42    2:33    3 1:05:40  22.7    2:06   39 1:08:54 11:06         
                  Kevin Swanson  (Ed)/ Christine Wall/ Lew Lundgren         
   29  2196  6090 Speeding Tickets                                    3:00:43                                                         33 1:02:33 10:04         
                  Alan Weiner/ Ken Seitz/ Brent Arundel                     
   30  2234  6100 Team Updegraff                                      3:01:38    1   20:21  1:22    1:38   40 1:31:49  16.2    2:25   37 1:05:26 10:32         
                  Jolene Slone/ Barbara Moseder/ John Reich                 
   31  2358  6096 team diner                                          3:04:33   32   33:06  2:13    2:35   34 1:25:09  17.5    2:41   31 1:01:04  9:50         
                  Melinda Jeter/ Ron Diner/ Rick Cargo                      
   32  2377  6065 3 Amigos                                            3:05:05   16   27:36  1:51    3:20   29 1:24:25  17.7    2:34   38 1:07:12 10:49         
                  Allison Shirley/ Audra Locicero/ Ryan Locicero            
   33  2387  6112 You'll love it in a week!                           3:05:16   35   35:05  2:21    3:18   41 1:33:10  16.0    2:08   13   51:36  8:19         
                  Rachael Baker/ Matt Kolb/ Joe Baker                       
   34  2420  6101 Team Yost                                           3:06:09   21   29:19  1:58    2:33   42 1:33:12  16.0    2:39   25   58:28  9:25         
                  Debbie Yost/ Steve Yost/ Sarah Yost                       
   35  2458  6103 The A Team                                          3:07:10   27   30:47  2:04    2:51   43 1:34:11  15.8    1:58   24   57:26  9:15         
                  Dawn Long/ Rachel Ambrose/ Micah Ambrose                  
   36  2487  6072 Club 227                                            3:07:57   41   42:35  2:51    2:31   18 1:16:53  19.4    2:27   35 1:03:35 10:14         
                  Grace Austin/ Trisha Gould/ Ken Yeager                    
   37  2540  6097 Team Hoonans                                        3:09:12   12   26:22  1:46    2:16   21 1:18:53  18.9    2:57   45 1:18:46 12:41         
                  Anna Flaig/ Samuel Kunkle/ Trevor Murphey                 
   38  2696  6088 Skeedo Crew                                         3:13:26   28   30:51  2:04    2:00   19 1:17:15  19.3    2:44   46 1:20:38 12:59         
                  Marisa Little/ Michael Lathrop/ Denise Durocher           
   39  2878  6082 Loco Lugos                                          3:18:19   22   29:19  1:58    2:11   37 1:27:56  17.0    2:47   41 1:16:08 12:16         
                  Gina Space/ Jennifer Lugo/ Sunda Scanlon                  
   40  3015  6084 No-Shooz                                            3:24:24   31   32:41  2:11    2:11   39 1:29:57  16.6    2:23   43 1:17:14 12:26         
                  Brenda Dohring/ Josh Dohring/ Brenda Mount                
   41  3026  6085 Pigs Might Fly (Sweetbay Super                      3:24:43   36   35:51  2:24    3:06   38 1:28:54  16.8    2:20   40 1:14:35 12:01         
                  Carissa Colgan/ Jay Hlavay/ Matthew Sheldon               
   42  3121  6095 Team D & M                                          3:28:49   45   55:04  3:41    2:52   26 1:22:57  18.0    4:40   34 1:03:18 10:12         
                  Deane Hall/ Maureen Keough/ Maureen Keough                
   43  3162  6108 Water Water Everywhere                              3:30:46   46 1:02:30  4:10    1:42   28 1:24:02  17.7    1:50   29 1:00:44  9:47         
                  Boyan Pargov/ Chris Haney/ Samantha La Hee                
   44  3213  6067 ASI's Dream Team                                    3:34:31   43   46:43  3:07    2:52   45 1:46:06  14.1    2:54   21   55:57  9:01         
                  Beth Jung/ Matthew Adkins/ Greg Stewart                   
   45  3226  6110 White Chocolate                                     3:35:39   19   29:10  1:57    2:57   44 1:44:04  14.3    3:17   42 1:16:13 12:16         
                  Cindy Hassan/ Medhat Hassan/ Nicole Kibert                
   46  3284  6075 Go Team Go                                          3:40:13   44   49:21  3:18    3:04   36 1:27:15  17.1    2:30   44 1:18:05 12:34         
                  Marti Galloway/ Ryan Shaw/ Lindsey Shaw                   
   47  3503  6086 Rolfsen x 3                                         4:13:52   39   40:22  2:42    2:25   22 1:19:59  18.6    2:56   47 2:08:12 20:38         
                  Beth Rolfsen/ Andrew Rolfsen/ Rose Rolfsen                
MALE MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1    71  6055 AUSA Suncoast Masters                               2:05:53    1   20:24  1:22    2:04    1 1:03:17  23.6    1:36    1   38:35  6:13         
                  Jeff Lessie/ Ralph Gifford/ Gary Peters                   
    2   158  6056 Catch Us If You Can                                 2:13:28    4   25:21  1:42    1:52    2 1:03:29  23.5    1:45    2   41:02  6:37         
                  John Cornish/ Jeff Riley/ Eric Chaykosky                  
    3   376  6061 MKC                                                 2:23:22    5   25:44  1:43    2:05    3 1:03:36  23.4    1:39    7   50:21  8:07         
                  E. Michael Mccarthy/ Steven Klar/ Robert Carr             
    4   423  6062 Oceanview                                           2:24:58    3   22:58  1:32    2:44    4 1:09:11  21.6    2:07    5   48:00  7:44         
                  Gary Bastie/ Rick Mouser/ Jack Pyhel                      
    5   501  6059 HDR TRIPLE L                                        2:27:11    2   22:21  1:30    1:44    6 1:13:24  20.3    1:41    6   48:03  7:44         
                  Larry Low/ Barry Lenz/ Carlos Lopez                       
    6   697  6064 TEAM RCL                                            2:31:39    6   26:53  1:48    3:20    5 1:12:06  20.7    1:53    3   47:29  7:39         
                  Craig Milan/ Daniel Hanrahan/ Adam Goldstein              
    7  1177  6091 Spice Boys                                          2:41:17                               9 1:16:49  19.4    2:28    9   55:00  8:52         
                  Jeff Copper/ Mark Geary/ Rajiv Perera                     
    8  1198  6063 Team Pura Vida                                      2:41:46    9   32:33  2:11    2:35   10 1:17:13  19.3    1:45    4   47:41  7:41         
                  Tim Ramsberger/ Thomas Ramsberger/ Kevin Burkart          
    9  1472  6058 HDR Road Warriors                                   2:47:12    8   32:22  2:10    1:42    7 1:13:46  20.2    1:33   10   57:50  9:19         
                  Kent Mcwaters/ Tom Quinn/ Chris Wilson                    
   10  1677  6054 Anesthesia Consultants                              2:50:54   10   35:08  2:21    3:30    8 1:15:53  19.7    4:08    8   52:17  8:25         
                  Dwight Valentine/ Paul Knox/ Calvin Robinson              
   11  1683  6057 Dianetics #1                                        2:51:05    7   31:02  2:05                                      11 1:04:39 10:25         
                  Bob Magness/ Dirk Devocht/ Steve Perry                    
   12  3363  6060 HOUGH-MENDELBLATT-BALLARD                           3:47:43   11   39:15  2:37    2:30   11 1:39:11  15.0    3:38   12 1:23:10 13:23         
                  William Hough/ Frank Mendelblatt/ William Ballard         
FEMALE MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   427  6030 missfits                                            2:25:02    1   20:25  1:22    1:35    1 1:09:58  21.3    1:30    1   51:36  8:19         
                  Charlotte Petersen/ Inga Martinez/ Anna Reschar           
    2  1473  6034 Tri-ing R Best                                      2:47:13    2   25:01  1:41    2:04    6 1:20:42  18.5    2:00    4   57:29  9:15         
                  Lisa Flanagan/ Julie Bryan/ Jane Story                    
    3  1586  6031 Philip A Bryant Melanoma Found                      2:49:00    3   28:44  1:55    2:11    3 1:18:41  19.0    2:15    3   57:10  9:12         
                  Stephanie Brinkley/ Liz Burkhart/ Michelle Keller         
    4  2250  6027 Grace Lightning                                     3:02:05   10   45:43  3:03    1:51    4 1:19:15  18.8    1:49    2   53:28  8:37         
                  Bonnie Vorwerk/ Rachel Kelly/ Christie Kay                
    5  2787  6033 Terrific Trio                                       3:15:44    5   39:01  2:37    2:45    8 1:30:17  16.5    2:16    6 1:01:27  9:54         
                  Millie Hamilton/ Catherine De Haan/ Nancy Durstein        
    6  2798  6028 Lady Profs                                          3:16:02    4   35:52  2:24    2:33    5 1:19:16  18.8    2:26    8 1:15:57 12:14         
                  Betsy Steg/ Sue Sibley/ Cynthia Paganini                  
    7  2997  6032 Team Flash                                          3:23:32    8   41:12  2:45    5:00   10 1:34:06  15.8    3:26    5   59:50  9:38         
                  Missy Weiner/ Brenda Copper/ Charlotte Baker              
    8  3025  6128 Team Verdisco                                       3:24:41                              11 1:36:41  15.4    2:55    7 1:03:48 10:16         
                  Michelle Verdisco/ Heidi Bodor/ Tina Dumar                
    9  3119  6024 E F O J                                             3:28:37    9   42:05  2:49    2:46    7 1:21:01  18.4    2:41    9 1:20:07 12:54         
                  Bonnie Condon/ Penny Standridge/ Kristin Maier            
   10  3298  6023 Dianetics #3                                        3:41:43    7   41:04  2:45    1:54    2 1:18:34  19.0    2:09   13 1:38:04 15:47         
                  Gertie Perry/ Cathy Kamhi/ Kitty Magness                  
   11  3391  6025 Frozen Bandanas                                     3:51:05   11   46:42  3:07    2:31    9 1:31:22  16.3    2:50   11 1:27:42 14:07         
                  Diane Stobaeus/ Kathleen Johnson/ Beth Hawkins            
   12  3433  6026 Give it a Tri                                       3:57:23    6   40:40  2:43    3:17   12 1:45:27  14.1    2:36   10 1:25:25 13:45         
                  Kathleen Litton/ Victoria Saccaro/ Rosalind Corbo         
   13  3524  6029 Mad Maddox's                                        4:28:56   12   48:16  3:14   11:12   13 1:47:38  13.9    6:49   12 1:35:03 15:18         
                  Rebecca Maddox/ Christine Copeman/ Rebecca Maddox         
MIXED MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   314  6113 ASI 1                                               2:21:04    4   25:00  1:40    1:52    6 1:09:35  21.4    1:43    1   42:56  6:55         
                  Mary Fournet/ Eric Peters/ Kevin Milkey                   
    2   327  6116 master minds                                        2:21:41    3   24:34  1:39    1:41    2 1:07:48  22.0    1:44    3   45:55  7:24         
                  Melissa Vasquez/ John Marian/ Jim Meeks                   
    3   611  6124 team new tampa                                      2:29:45    8   28:39  1:55    1:57    1 1:03:15  23.6    1:37    8   54:19  8:45         
                  Adam Morse/ Brian Olson/ Debbie Linden                    
    4   658  6121 Skeleton Crew                                       2:30:36    7   28:24  1:54    2:03   10 1:14:39  20.0    1:33    2   43:58  7:05         
                  Craig Lester/ Russell Janssen/ Karen Collins              
    5   870  6118 RAYS, PAIN and WIND                                 2:35:21   11   32:40  2:11    1:54    5 1:09:28  21.5    1:50    5   49:30  7:58         
                  Claudia Bundschu/ Richard Bundschu/ Tanira Ferreira       
    6   893  6119 ReneGades                                           2:35:46    2   24:16  1:38    2:12    7 1:11:03  21.0    1:59   11   56:17  9:04         
                  Marcos Jimenez/ Jackie Arango/ Alan Fine                  
    7   946  6117 Other People's Spouses                              2:36:51    1   23:45  1:35    3:13    9 1:13:45  20.2    2:08    7   54:03  8:42         
                  Stephen Christiansen/ Linda Downing/ Steve Christiansen   
    8  1098  6129 Team VPA                                            2:39:33   13   38:36  2:35    2:12    3 1:08:21  21.8    1:54    4   48:33  7:49         
                  Vanessa France/ Pat Valentine/ Andrew Swanson             
    9  1405  6126 Team Sacred Heart                                   2:45:34    6   28:05  1:53    2:11   12 1:19:32  18.8    2:23    6   53:25  8:36         
                  Pam Ferron/ Tammy Green/ Sean O'Brien                     
   10  1488  6123 Team Little                                         2:47:30   10   31:56  2:08    2:31   11 1:15:38  19.7    2:35   10   54:52  8:50         
                  Mark Little/ Michele Little/ Jeanne Little                
   11  1552  6127 Team Taz                                            2:48:29   12   36:24  2:26    2:42    4 1:08:26  21.8    3:27   12   57:32  9:16         
                  Kathy Shirley/ David Shirley/ Ed Martinez                 
   12  2247  6120 Say Uncle                                           3:01:59    9   31:39  2:07    2:08    8 1:12:28  20.6    2:12   13 1:13:33 11:51         
                  Terri Ziegler/ Tracey Ziegler/ Tony Whittaker             
   13  2304  6115 FirsTri                                             3:03:13    5   28:03  1:53                                       9   54:42  8:49         
                  Ed Irizarry/ Karen Irizarry/ Ron Marshall                 
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Charlie Crawford charlie@usatriathlon.org
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
  112 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  115 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  122 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  124 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  128 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  171 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  177 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  192 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  208 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  217 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  271 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  313 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  316 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  317 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  319 5.10a Drafting, 5.10g Overtake    6:00 
  333 5.10a Drafting, 5.10g Overtake    6:00 
  345 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  382 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
  459 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  468 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  482 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
  490 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  500 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  506 5.10a Drafting X 2                6:00 
  508 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  541 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  546 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  622 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  727 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  731 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  732 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  753 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  806 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  818 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  879 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  888 5.10a Drafting X 2                6:00 
  892 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
  896 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  978 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  980 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  989 3.4d Unauthorized Assistance      2:00 
 1003 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1008 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1016 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1046 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1052 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1086 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1096 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1119 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1120 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1136 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1138 5.10a Drafting X 2                6:00 
 1154 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1176 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1177 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1203 5.10a Drafting X 2                6:00 
 1240 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1269 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1270 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1299 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1306 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1313 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1334 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1376 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1397 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1425 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1453 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1467 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1468 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1479 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1534 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1537 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1577 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1579 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1584 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1606 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1610 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1693 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1698 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1793 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1843 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1850 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1862 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1873 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1895 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1902 3.4i Unauthorized Accessories     2:00 
 1955 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1965 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1978 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1989 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2018 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2022 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2053 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2088 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2132 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2139 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2156 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2160 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2237 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2270 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2299 5.10a Drafting X 2                6:00 
 2316 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2319 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2363 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
 2383 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2390 5.10f Position X 2                6:00 
 2412 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2443 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2460 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2466 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2477 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2541 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2585 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2656 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2664 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2706 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2734 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2748 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2759 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2779 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2797 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2853 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2934 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2951 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 3061 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 3067 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3240 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3290 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3297 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3303 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3341 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 3352 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3389 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3420 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 3430 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3575 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3594 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 3667 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3704 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3812 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 4049 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 6050 5.10f Position                    2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                                          Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ======================================================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   29 5.10Ae Stagger,X 2                                                21:40    1:06                         
  116 7.4 Obstruction and Interference                        1:59:38   20:44    1:17   59:27    1:03   37:08 
  257 5.10a Drafting X 3                                      3:01:37   32:09    3:52 1:21:30    2:34 1:01:34 
  909 3.4b Unsportsmanlike Conduct, 5.10g Overtaken           2:27:37   29:04    3:33 1:03:34    1:51   49:37 
  990 3.4m Wave Starts                                        2:53:52   32:46    3:27 1:18:31    3:01   56:09 
 1047 3.4a Entire Course                                      2:28:12   37:33    4:35   46:50    3:46   55:31 
 1227 "3.4a Entire Course"                                    3:05:37   28:21    2:01 1:45:06    5:17   44:52 
 1703 3.4m Wave Starts                                        2:30:46    3:22    3:57 1:24:14    3:00   56:16 
 1753 3.4a Entire Course                                                32:36    2:07   52:26                 
 1786 3.4m Wave Starts                                        2:19:49    4:49    1:50 1:11:00    2:25   59:46 
 1787 3.4m Wave Starts                                        2:14:08    5:35    2:19 1:15:20    1:43   49:13 
 2371 3.4m Wave Starts                                        2:37:24    1:01    3:44 1:22:13    2:33 1:07:56 
 2508 3.4m Wave Starts                                        2:25:58            8:45 1:19:32    6:28 1:10:21 
 2543 3.4m Wave Starts                                        3:06:20   15:55    6:23 1:24:30    7:12 1:12:21 
 2922 3.4a Entire Course                                      2:24:29   32:05    3:25   57:46    2:12   49:03 
 4226 3.4m Wave Starts                                        3:17:57    3:23    7:49 1:36:17    3:03 1:27:27 
 4351 3.4m Wave Starts                                        1:58:50            3:38 1:21:03    3:37 1:18:21 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com