Harvest Hustle 5k run/walk
November 07, 2009; Orlando, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions:
batista@5kracedirector.com

 

Men: 0-14 15-18 19-29 30-34 35-39 40-45 46-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-18 19-29 30-34 35-39 40-45 46-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Darla Bennett           Longwood  FL           20   51        5      21:01.4    6:47/M             
Top

Female 14 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ceci Mazanec            Winter Park  FL       313   13       86      29:58.9    9:40/M             
       2    Elyse Sheppard          Winter Park  FL       218   11      160      39:54.8   12:52/M             
       3    Elizabeth Vogel         Casselberry  FL       279   13      190      48:39.5   15:42/M             
       4    Michelle Boyd           Winter Garden  FL     307   14      192      48:53.9   15:46/M             
Top

Female 15 to 18

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Lainey Fox              Winter Springs  FL    309   16       37      26:12.7    8:27/M             
       2    Miriam Mazanec          Winter Park  FL       315   15       44      26:48.6    8:39/M             
       3    Anna Commander          Longwood  FL           47   16       48      27:05.3    8:44/M             
       4    Danielle Leonard        St. Cloud  FL         133   16      242    1:03:39.3   20:32/M             
Top

Female 19 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Kate Chunka             Winter Park  FL        43   26       11      21:52.9    7:03/M             
       2    Kelly Thompson          Orlando  FL           239   28       28      25:34.5    8:15/M             
       3    Bethany Abbott          New York  NY            1   27       30      25:41.5    8:17/M             
       4    Ramey Wood              Winter Park  FL       290   29       32      25:44.2    8:18/M             
       5    Amy Burchfield          Winter Park  FL        30   26       35      26:00.8    8:23/M             
       6    Amanda Forbes           Orlando  FL            70   27       40      26:34.1    8:34/M             
       7    Jennifer Farrell        Altamonte Springs      67   25       43      26:38.5    8:35/M             
       8    Claudia Felix           Orlando  FL           325   24       49      27:13.6    8:47/M             
       9    Pam Fernandez           Orlando  FL            68   25       50      27:26.2    8:51/M             
      10    Regina Witte            Orlando  FL           261   27       56      27:56.4    9:01/M             
      11    Rachel Harris           Orlando  FL            93   26       59      28:04.1    9:03/M             
      12    Brittany Thomas         Orlando  FL           236   28       63      28:24.4    9:10/M             
      13    Emily Brady             Orlando  FL            25   26       65      28:36.5    9:14/M             
      14    Kristine Witt           Winter Garden  FL     299   26       66      28:38.6    9:14/M             
      15    Angela Ciambrone        Orlando  FL            44   28       68      28:40.5    9:15/M             
      16    Laura Baran             Windermere  FL         12   29       72      28:51.5    9:18/M             
      17    Alaina Rodriguez        Orlando  FL           204   28       73      28:51.9    9:18/M             
      18    Monica Pigna            Orlando  FL           187   27       77      29:42.8    9:35/M             
      19    Ashley Pinder           Orlando  FL           188   25       84      29:56.3    9:39/M             
      20    Kristin Foti            Orlando  FL           312   27       85      29:58.1    9:40/M             
      21    Lori Givens             Orlando  FL           311   24       90      30:07.7    9:43/M             
      22    Amy Ballenger           Orlando  FL            11   26       92      30:12.4    9:45/M             
      23    Haley Hosch             Winter Park  FL       101   24      102      31:25.8   10:08/M             
      24    Amy Parker              Celebration  FL       180   25      104      31:27.5   10:09/M             
      25    Jennifer Hamilton       Orlando  FL            88   29      105      31:32.4   10:10/M             
      26    Ryanne Hazen            Apopka  FL            291   29      110      32:10.5   10:23/M             
      27    Julie Angelini          Orlando  FL           322   26      115      33:00.2   10:39/M             
      28    Emily Reese             Winter Park  FL       197   29      116      33:07.9   10:41/M             
      29    Amy Schwartz            Winter Park  FL       213   24      118      33:18.5   10:45/M             
      30    Courtney Roseland       Merritt Island  FL    206   23      123      33:39.9   10:51/M             
      31    Megan Meragh            Orlando  FL           342   29      128      34:16.3   11:03/M             
      32    Emily Bond              Orlando  FL            21   26      134      34:39.7   11:11/M             
      33    Gina Thomas             Orlando  FL           237   23      136      34:42.4   11:12/M             
      34    Jessica Hageman         Orlando  FL            86   26      137      34:43.4   11:12/M             
      35    Melanie Griffin         Winter Park  FL        82   29      140      35:07.6   11:20/M             
      36    Lauren Carmody          Orlando  FL            37   28      141      35:10.0   11:21/M             
      37    Amanda Podlucky         Orlando  FL           321   27      142      35:17.0   11:23/M             
      38    Amy Vance               Winter Park  FL       320   28      146      35:23.9   11:25/M             
      39    Morgan Scorby           Winter Park  FL       214   24      153      37:08.3   11:59/M             
      40    Erin Watson             Orlando  FL           339   24      165      40:30.7   13:04/M             
      41    Amanda Metzger          Orlando  FL           152   24      166      41:20.5   13:20/M             
      42    Natalie Hernandez       Orlando  FL            97   27      168      41:22.1   13:21/M             
      43    Mia Li                  Haines City  FL       136   27      173      43:50.9   14:08/M             
      44    Julie Noppinger         Winter Park  FL       170   24      174      44:50.0   14:28/M             
      45    Darrah Hummel           Orlando  FL           108   21      175      44:52.7   14:28/M             
      46    Lauren Woodruff         Orlando  FL           263   27      183      46:18.6   14:56/M             
      47    Leslie Bradley          Winter Springs  FL     24   26      184      46:49.1   15:06/M             
      48    Kellie Symons           Orlando  FL           230   29      185      46:50.8   15:06/M             
      49    Valerie Boyd            Winter Garden  FL      23   22      191      48:53.6   15:46/M             
      50    Dana Cassell            Winter Park  FL        39   28      193      49:06.5   15:50/M             
      51    Jessica Roycik          Winter Park  FL       207   27      202      50:53.9   16:25/M             
      52    Charlotte Chapa         Orlando  FL            42   25      207      51:20.6   16:34/M             
      53    Nicole Pierron          Orlando  FL           327   26      209      51:34.7   16:38/M             
      54    Julie Noda              Orlando  FL           169   26      211      51:46.7   16:42/M             
      55    Rachel Perez            Orlando  FL           186   23      215      52:01.8   16:47/M             
      56    Nikita Hyacinthe        Winter Park  FL       110   22      221      53:51.6   17:22/M             
      57    Megan Moxley            Longwood  FL          160   25      231      57:42.4   18:37/M             
      58    Brittney Jorth          Orlando  FL           114   29      236      58:36.1   18:54/M             
      59    Jennifer Frys           Winter Garden  FL      73   28      240    1:03:08.1   20:22/M             
Top

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Anne Marie Jackson      Orlando  FL           111   33       25      25:00.5    8:04/M             
       2    Tania Torres            Longwood  FL          306   34       26      25:18.3    8:10/M             
       3    Michelle Painter        Longwood  FL          177   31       52      27:47.1    8:58/M             
       4    Theresa Hilton          Sanford  FL           100   31       54      27:53.2    9:00/M             
       5    Katarina Dvorecky       Orlando  FL            60   30       58      27:59.6    9:02/M             
       6    Emily McAlhaney         Orlando  FL           149   31       60      28:05.8    9:04/M             
       7    Ashley Rosenthal        Orlando�  FL          273   33       61      28:13.2    9:06/M             
       8    Molly Peaden            Orlando  FL           183   31       67      28:38.9    9:14/M             
       9    Krista Sivick           Davenport  FL         323   31       69      28:43.7    9:16/M             
      10    Lisa Cornelius          Winter Springs  FL     50   33       98      30:56.4    9:59/M             
      11    Kane Morris-Webster     Orlando  FL           158   33      112      32:28.8   10:28/M             
      12    Jodi Stella             Oviedo  FL            227   33      120      33:28.4   10:48/M             
      13    Amy Siegel              Orlando  FL           223   30      129      34:16.8   11:03/M             
      14    Karen Ratcliff          Orlando  FL           195   30      135      34:40.8   11:11/M             
      15    Adriana Hill            Orlando  FL            98   32      138      34:48.1   11:14/M             
      16    Amy Loomis              Lutherville  MD       141   30      144      35:17.4   11:23/M             
      17    Jenny Velaga            Orlando  FL           248   32      156      39:01.4   12:35/M             
      18    Alison Klein            Oviedo  FL            318   30      161      40:00.7   12:54/M             
      19    Cindy Waddell           Orlando  FL           252   33      177      45:15.4   14:36/M             
      20    Robyn Barnes            Orlando  FL            14   33      179      45:33.3   14:42/M             
      21    Carrie Rentz            Winter Park  FL       310   31      181      45:56.1   14:49/M             
      22    Suzy Rufail             Orlando  FL           316   32      187      47:39.1   15:22/M             
      23    Sunshine Newsom         Winter Park  FL       163   33      189      48:36.6   15:41/M             
      24    Lisa Donovan            Cocoa  FL             331   31      210      51:35.3   16:38/M             
      25    Minta Lopez-Torres      Orlando  FL           143   33      219      53:40.5   17:19/M             
      26    Dione Bazile            Winter Park  FL        17   31      222      54:06.0   17:27/M             
      27    Michelle Hill           Jupiter  FL            99   32      226      55:16.7   17:50/M             
      28    Kim Byerly              Windermere  FL        297   33      233      58:01.2   18:43/M             
      29    Jenna Pender            Orlando  FL           185   33      234      58:19.1   18:49/M             
Top

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jennifer Hedrick        Orlando  FL            95   36       20      23:51.4    7:42/M             
       2    Jennifer Woodall        Winter Park  FL       329   37       79      29:44.2    9:35/M             
       3    Blythe Carpenter        Orlando  FL            38   35       83      29:55.4    9:39/M             
       4    Wendy Tumlin            Winter Park  FL       245   36       87      30:00.9    9:41/M             
       5    Liz Boshek              Winter Garden  FL      22   37       89      30:03.5    9:42/M             
       6    Denise Lazo             Orlando  FL           129   36      100      31:04.5   10:01/M             
       7    Carin Anderson          Windermere  FL          2   36      106      31:42.1   10:14/M             
       8    Erin Lee                Orlando  FL           131   35      107      31:42.3   10:14/M             
       9    Anita V                 Winter Park  FL       246   39      108      31:54.4   10:17/M             
      10    Suzanne Gilbert         Orlando  FL            77   39      109      31:59.0   10:19/M             
      11    Elizabeth Yonker        Orlando  FL           264   36      111      32:20.5   10:26/M             
      12    Atlee Johnson           Winter Park  FL       289   39      113      32:45.3   10:34/M             
      13    Adele Burney            Maitland  FL          294   39      119      33:25.7   10:47/M             
      14    Yvette Wilde            Orlando  FL           257   35      145      35:22.2   11:25/M             
      15    Cinnamon Baker          Orlando  FL             7   39      157      39:42.2   12:48/M             
      16    Hannah Vazzana          Orlando  FL           247   35      188      48:30.7   15:39/M             
      17    Leigh Vogel             Casselberry  FL       278   38      194      49:07.3   15:51/M             
      18    Maryellen McGirr        Casselberry  FL       150   36      200      50:31.4   16:18/M             
      19    Rebecca Roby            Winter Garden  FL     202   37      213      51:47.4   16:42/M             
      20    Jennifer Houlton        Orlando  FL           102   38      214      51:53.0   16:44/M             
      21    Alina Aneja             Longwood  FL            4   35      220      53:41.7   17:19/M             
      22    Sarah Gonder            Orlando  FL           270   37      229      56:01.0   18:04/M             
      23    Noreen Levitt           Orlando  FL           135   39      232      57:43.5   18:37/M             
      24    Heather Gantt           Winter Garden  FL      74   36      238      58:54.0   19:00/M             
Top

Female 40 to 45

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Kim Benham              Orlando  FL            19   43        9      21:48.7    7:02/M             
       2    Joan Carroll            Winter Park  FL       275   42       17      23:33.2    7:36/M             
       3    Lucy Roberts            Winter Park  FL       304   42       42      26:37.9    8:35/M             
       4    Lisa Bywater            Orlando  FL            33   41       70      28:44.4    9:16/M             
       5    Karen Baker             Orlando  FL           298   44       71      28:44.4    9:16/M             
       6    Cynthia Obenland        Orlando  FL           172   40       94      30:23.8    9:48/M             
       7    Angela Ramsey           Orlando  FL           194   45      103      31:27.5   10:09/M             
       8    Gail York               Winter Park  FL       265   43      125      34:00.7   10:58/M             
       9    Katie Byrne             Orlando  FL            31   42      130      34:17.6   11:04/M             
      10    Cindy Light             Maitland  FL          137   43      148      35:53.8   11:35/M             
      11    Kim Roberts             Winter Park  FL       201   43      154      37:15.0   12:01/M             
      12    Patsy Lafrance          Orlando  FL           128   45      162      40:07.8   12:56/M             
      13    Lee Nimkoff             Winter Park  FL       165   43      163      40:15.8   12:59/M             
      14    Olga Garcia             Orlando  FL           333   41      172      43:24.6   14:00/M             
      15    Kim Baer                Ocoee  FL               6   41      182      45:56.9   14:49/M             
      16    Lisa Harris             Orlando  FL            92   42      196      49:13.8   15:53/M             
      17    Allison Hudson          Winter Park  FL       103   43      205      51:16.2   16:32/M             
      18    Elizabeth Baker         Winter Park  FL         8   44      223      54:43.8   17:39/M             
      19    Laura Cosgrove          Winter Park  FL        52   45      225      54:47.8   17:40/M             
      20    Shelley Overton         Orlando  FL           269   45      228      56:00.4   18:04/M             
      21    Teri Gorman             Winter Park  FL       330   43      230      57:30.5   18:33/M             
      22    Liz Kiefer              Maitland  FL          124   44      239    1:00:36.7   19:33/M             
      23    Tracy Paul              St. Cloud  FL         181   40      241    1:03:39.2   20:32/M             
Top

Female 46 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Christine Stilwell      Longwood  FL          229   46       96      30:31.6    9:51/M             
       2    Patricia Tyjeski        Orlando  FL           285   47      101      31:05.5   10:02/M             
       3    Lori Cernell            Longwood  FL           41   48      126      34:13.1   11:02/M             
       4    Kelly Schupfer          Winter Park  FL       211   48      127      34:13.4   11:02/M             
       5    Gracie Mazanec          Winter Park  FL       314   46      151      36:00.7   11:37/M             
       6    Lisa Sheppard           Winter Park  FL       220   47      169      41:26.6   13:22/M             
       7    Jennifer Lane           Orlando  FL           286   46      243    1:08:41.4   22:09/M             
Top

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Francie Dear            Orlando  FL            56   54       10      21:51.2    7:03/M             
       2    Rosemary Rodrigues      Winter Haven  FL      203   52       16      23:17.3    7:31/M             
       3    Lorraine Hardaway       Maitland  FL           91   52      114      32:51.5   10:36/M             
       4    Sylvia Driggers         Orlando  FL            58   52      170      42:41.1   13:46/M             
       5    Linda Walker            Orlando  FL           254   53      195      49:13.6   15:53/M             
       6    Banning Radler          Orlando  FL           288   50      201      50:52.6   16:25/M             
       7    Mary Susan Roycik       Winter Park  FL       208   51      203      50:54.0   16:25/M             
Top

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Starr Anderson          Plant City  FL          3   58       78      29:43.5    9:35/M             
       2    Claudia Shirley         Winter Park  FL       221   55      206      51:16.9   16:32/M             
       3    Ellen Peitz             Stuart  FL            184   59      227      55:23.4   17:52/M             
Top

Female 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jennifer Sheffield      Winter Park  FL       272   65      147      35:29.2   11:27/M             
       2    Barbara Troy            Ormond Beach  FL      334   69      159      39:47.1   12:50/M             
       3    Mary Kelsey             Winter Garden  FL     120   61      212      51:47.2   16:42/M             
       4    Cynthia Nugent          Kissimmee  FL         171   63      237      58:53.0   19:00/M             
Top

Female 70 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ann Kahl                Apopka  FL            116   80      158      39:43.0   12:49/M             
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Scott L'Heureux         Winter Springs  FL    295   44        1      18:47.1    6:04/M             
Top

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Benjamin Roberts        Winter Park  FL       303   12        4      21:00.4    6:46/M             
       2    Nicolas Tyjeski         Orlando  FL           284   14       14      22:55.6    7:24/M             
       3    Clayton Partlow         Orlando  FL           277   11       29      25:40.5    8:17/M             
       4    Chas Cook               Orlando  FL           276   12       33      25:57.1    8:22/M             
       5    Hugh Roberts            Winter Park  FL       302   9        41      26:37.4    8:35/M             
       6    Trent Hudson            Winter Park  FL       105   10      199      50:14.9   16:12/M             
       7    Nick Nimkoff            Winter Park  FL       167   10      218      53:35.3   17:17/M             
Top

Male 15 to 18

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brian Stillwell         Longwood  FL          317   17       74      28:53.5    9:19/M             
       2    Craig Rules             Orlando  FL           209   17       97      30:32.5    9:51/M             
       3    Jacob Singer            Winter Park  FL       283   15      121      33:31.3   10:49/M             
       4    Trevor Hudson           Winter Park  FL       106   15      198      49:23.9   15:56/M             
Top

Male 19 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ryan Rudd               Orlando  FL           305   27        2      20:44.3    6:41/M             
       2    Spencer Naegle          Maitland  FL          161   24        3      20:48.8    6:43/M             
       3    Jay Riola               Maitland  FL          199   26       12      22:27.5    7:15/M             
       4    Ryan James Simmons      Orlando  FL           224   27       13      22:36.1    7:17/M             
       5    Chris Carmody           Orlando  FL            36   29       18      23:43.0    7:39/M             
       6    Jeffrey Witt            Winter Garden  FL     300   25       22      24:29.1    7:54/M             
       7    Steve Dunn              Orlando  FL           336   27       24      24:59.5    8:04/M             
       8    Sean Leblanc            Longwood  FL          130   27       27      25:34.2    8:15/M             
       9    Joey Khanthavong        Haines City  FL       123   27       76      29:15.4    9:26/M             
      10    Dave Pitt               Orlando  FL           189   28       82      29:54.3    9:39/M             
      11    Taylor Meier            Altamonte Springs     151   24       91      30:12.1    9:45/M             
      12    Matthew Kanagy          Melbourne  FL         117   23      122      33:39.9   10:51/M             
      13    Derek Zott              Winter Park  FL       267   23      131      34:27.4   11:07/M             
      14    Ryan Smith              Orlando  FL           225   22      132      34:32.1   11:08/M             
      15    Jessiah Lott            Orlando  FL           144   28      133      34:35.9   11:09/M             
      16    Michael Griffin         Tampa  FL              83   29      139      35:06.1   11:19/M             
      17    Sean Dupree             Orlando  FL           324   29      143      35:17.2   11:23/M             
      18    Daniel Park             Winter Park  FL       179   27      149      35:56.5   11:35/M             
      19    Jason Havens            Orlando  FL            94   29      167      41:22.1   13:21/M             
      20    Frank Rizzo             Altamonte Sprgs.  F   200   29      217      52:09.1   16:49/M             
Top

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Parker Kelsey           New York  NY          121   32       31      25:41.7    8:17/M             
       2    James Goldsmith         Orlando  FL            79   31       39      26:17.6    8:29/M             
       3    Chris Peaden            Orlando  FL           182   31       46      26:55.1    8:41/M             
       4    David Zippin            Lauderhill  FL        266   31       53      27:52.7    8:59/M             
       5    Jeff Karansky           Orlando  FL           118   31       55      27:56.3    9:01/M             
       6    Sami Teittinen          Orlando  FL           233   34       57      27:59.4    9:02/M             
       7    Tony Bazile             Winter Park  FL        18   33       95      30:30.4    9:50/M             
       8    Trey Barnes             Orlando  FL            15   33      180      45:53.0   14:48/M             
       9    Barry Symons            Orlando  FL           274   30      186      46:51.3   15:07/M             
      10    Mike Donovan            Cocoa  FL             332   31      208      51:34.7   16:38/M             
      11    Benjamin Sharpe         Winter Park  FL       215   30      224      54:47.5   17:40/M             
Top

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Trevor Brewer           Orlando  FL            27   38       15      23:09.9    7:28/M             
       2    Larry Oleck             Winter Park  FL       174   36       19      23:46.2    7:40/M             
       3    John Junod              Winter Park  FL       115   35       23      24:47.6    8:00/M             
       4    Michael Long            Orlando  FL           140   39       80      29:44.3    9:35/M             
       5    Jamie Barati            Orlando  FL            13   38       81      29:52.6    9:38/M             
       6    Chris Wilson            Orlando  FL           259   38       88      30:02.5    9:41/M             
       7    Carson Green            Orlando  FL           296   35       93      30:23.4    9:48/M             
       8    James Green             Maitland  FL           80   39      150      36:00.3   11:37/M             
       9    Goose Lopez-Torres      Orlando  FL           142   35      176      45:14.2   14:35/M             
      10    Jeffrey Waddell         Orlando  FL           326   35      178      45:18.2   14:37/M             
Top

Male 40 to 45

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brett Bressler          Orlando  FL            26   44        7      21:36.3    6:58/M             
       2    Barry Deemer            Winter Garden  FL      57   44        8      21:48.0    7:02/M             
       3    Jack Eisenhut           Orlando  FL            64   41       21      23:58.5    7:44/M             
       4    Michael Byrne           Oviedo  FL             32   44       47      26:59.4    8:42/M             
       5    Stafford Johnson        Jacksonville  FL      280   45       99      31:03.3   10:01/M             
       6    Scott Hudson            Winter Park  FL       104   45      197      49:16.6   15:54/M             
Top

Male 46 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Eric Carlson            Orlando  FL            34   47       36      26:06.1    8:25/M             
       2    Timothy O'Connell       Maitland  FL          173   49       45      26:52.1    8:40/M             
       3    Frank Sheppard          Winter Park  FL       219   49       75      29:10.0    9:25/M             
       4    Lou Nimkoff             Winter Park  FL       166   47      164      40:16.6   12:59/M             
Top

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Daniel Baker            Winter Park  FL       301   53        6      21:06.7    6:48/M             
       2    Rick Painter            Longwood  FL          178   53       51      27:47.0    8:58/M             
       3    David Sklar             Orlando  FL           281   53       62      28:19.9    9:08/M             
       4    Steruen Garrett         Orlando  FL           335   54      152      36:10.6   11:40/M             
       5    Sheldon Fox             Winter Spring  FL     308   50      155      37:53.6   12:13/M             
Top

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Michael Mayes           Orlando  FL           148   55       64      28:35.4    9:13/M             
       2    Gary Dwyer              Winter Springs  FL     61   55      124      33:43.2   10:53/M             
       3    Ed Driggers             Orlando  FL            59   56      171      42:43.0   13:47/M             
       4    Mark Levitt             Orlando  FL           134   59      235      58:21.3   18:49/M             
Top

Male 60 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tom Watson              Winter Park  FL       271   64       34      25:58.2    8:23/M             
       2    Peter Kelsey            Winter Garden  FL     122   63      117      33:10.6   10:42/M             
       3    Jack Wingo              Winter Park  FL       260   63      204      51:15.4   16:32/M             
       4    Norm Kouri              Winter Park  FL       125   61      216      52:06.4   16:48/M             
Top

Male 70 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ralph Mirandi           Winter Park  FL       154   72       38      26:17.0    8:29/M