YMCA Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February 21, 2009
Port Orange YMCA Family Center
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
5K OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   241 S. Craig Henry II        24 Port Orange          FL   17:14  5:33 
    2     2   779 John Bess                29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   17:22  5:36 
    3     3   248 Edward Springer          31 Merritt Island       FL   17:46  5:43 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   237 Eoghan Harrington        09 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:03  7:45 
    2   145    53 Kyle Budgen              08 Ormond Beach         FL   30:03  9:41 
    3   150   226 Tanner Rosolino          07 Port Orange          FL   30:22  9:47 
    4   157   208 Alexander Weinrich       09 Port Orange          FL   30:57  9:58 
    5   166   116 Jacob Ludlow             06 Port Orange          FL   31:58 10:18 
    6   200    63 Hunter Connor            09 Daytona Beach        FL   36:22 11:43 
    7   245   211 Jonathan Weinrich        05 Port Orange          FL   49:50 16:03 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   223 Kyle Meerdo              13 Altamonte Springs    FL   21:43  7:00 
    2    42   264 Brandon Marris           13 Edgewater            FL   23:02  7:25 
    3    75   235 Brandon Brundage         12 Port Orange          FL   25:42  8:17 
    4    81   265 Arthur Heinrichson       13 Edgewater            FL   25:58  8:22 
    5    94    94 Eric Harris              10 Deltona              FL   26:53  8:39 
    6    97    91 Ethan Hall               12 Debary               FL   27:12  8:46 
    7   149   209 Benjamin Weinrich        11 Port Orange          FL   30:11  9:43 
    8   214   108 Kyle Kromraj             12 Port Orange          FL   38:09 12:17 
    9   233   294 Austan Sollivan          14 New Smyrna Beach     FL   44:23 14:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   175 Justin Shirar            17 Ormond Beach         FL   18:20  5:54 
    2    11   180 Jordan Slingo            18 New Smyrna Beach     FL   19:41  6:21 
    3    15   230 Payton Parsons           17 Port Orange          FL   19:58  6:26 
    4    18   255 James Pompi              16 Port Orange          FL   20:17  6:32 
    5    22   257 Danny Delay              17 South Daytona        FL   20:58  6:45 
    6    25   261 Corbin McKeon            17 Ponce Inlet          FL   21:24  6:54 
    7    30    30 Christopher Anderson     16 Port Orange          FL   22:09  7:08 
    8    78    90 Zach Gundrum             17 Edgewater            FL   25:46  8:18 
    9   111   295 Cory Miller              17 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:14  9:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   140 Stephen Parks            22 Ormond Beach         FL   19:14  6:12 
    2     9   271 Eric Krom                22 South Daytona        FL   19:28  6:16 
    3    13   132 Mark Murphy              23 Port Orange          FL   19:48  6:23 
    4    34   142 Justin Payne             23 Deland               FL   22:38  7:17 
    5    45   262 Brett Forgusen           21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:10  7:28 
    6   113    44 Nicholas Bosse           24 Port Orange          FL   28:18  9:07 
    7   130   217 Maximillian Zart         22 Daytona Beach        FL   29:12  9:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    48   182 Gregg Smith              29 Deland               FL   23:33  7:35 
    2    65   228 Kyle Zimmerman           26 Port Orange          FL   25:10  8:06 
    3    68   246 Chad Rechcygl            26 Port Orange          FL   25:27  8:12 
    4    69   169 Scott Sanders            27 Port Orange          FL   25:28  8:12 
    5    99   231 Dustin Smordon           27 Port Orange          FL   27:24  8:50 
    6   112   238 Avery Cohen              29 Port Orange          FL   28:16  9:06 
    7   117    95 Darren Hendrickson       26 Port Orange          FL   28:33  9:12 
    8   124   240 Aaron Demon              27 Port Orange          FL   28:52  9:18 
    9   128   113 Steve Lash               25 Port Orange          FL   28:55  9:19 
   10   176   157 Joseph Rasulo            29 Ormond Beach         FL   32:46 10:33 
   11   226    86 Paul Gloersen            25 Lake Mary            FL   41:39 13:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   243 Tristian Rodriguez       32 Port Orange          FL   19:45  6:22 
    2    26   253 Matthew Matosic          32 Port Orange          FL   21:29  6:55 
    3    44   198 Stephen Thompson         30 Daytona Beach        FL   23:06  7:26 
    4    66   277 Brian Mohan              33 Holly Hill           FL   25:20  8:10 
    5    88   266 Josh Stewart             30 Calgary              AB   26:32  8:33 
    6   116   193 Richard Tanner           32 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:31  9:11 
    7   132   186 James Stevenson          34 Daytona Beach        FL   29:20  9:27 
    8   136   227 Mike Schmidt             31 Port Orange          FL   29:29  9:30 
    9   210   106 Kevin Kortz              31 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:21 12:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   798 Jimmy Wyatt              38 Edgewater            FL   19:19  6:13 
    2    17   789 Jayson Ness              38 Daytona Beach        FL   20:14  6:31 
    3    36   137 Shane Overley            38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:42  7:19 
    4    38   156 Clayton Rash             38 Sanford              FL   22:46  7:20 
    5    86    99 Don Howard               37 Daytona Beach        FL   26:25  8:31 
    6    91    62 Duane Connor             38 Daytona Beach        FL   26:37  8:34 
    7   158   100 Patrick Johns            39 Port Orange          FL   31:10 10:02 
    8   164   800 Theodossis Zacharis      38 Port Orange          FL   31:43 10:13 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5    65 Darren Cox               42 New Smyrna Beach     FL   18:55  6:07 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   192 Bobby Tameris            43 Port Orange          FL   22:18  7:11 
    2    35   154 Dennis Raposa            42 Ponce Inlet          FL   22:39  7:18 
    3    39   161 Miguel Rivera            43 Palm Coast           FL   22:55  7:23 
    4    51   110 Mark La Starza           44 Ormond Beach         FL   23:50  7:41 
    5    60    48 Craig Broome             43 St. Petersburg       FL   24:44  7:58 
    6    77   210 Chris Weinrich           40 Port Orange          FL   25:45  8:18 
    7    92   276 Stephen Ralston          41 Mount Dora           FL   26:38  8:35 
    8   228    51 Randy Brown              40 Daytona Beach        FL   43:04 13:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   786 Paul Holyko              48 Port Orange          FL   19:01  6:08 
    2    14    45 Ken Bots                 47 Port Orange          FL   19:50  6:23 
    3    23   144 Robert Pike              48 Oakhill              FL   21:04  6:47 
    4    24   793 Tony Stokes              46 Titusville           FL   21:09  6:49 
    5    29   222 George Meerdo            45 Altamonte Springs    FL   21:47  7:01 
    6    46   788 Mark Miller              49 Port Orange          FL   23:20  7:31 
    7    56   268 Tony Moran               46 Daytona Beach        FL   24:09  7:47 
    8    64    52 Demi Brownrigg           45 Ormond Beach         FL   25:05  8:05 
    9    76    36 Shawn Baer               45 Port Orange          FL   25:42  8:17 
   10   100   792 Michael Parker           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:26  8:50 
   11   115   188 Steve Stripling          48 Ormond Beach         FL   28:31  9:11 
   12   125   115 Bob Ludlow               45 Port Orange          FL   28:52  9:18 
   13   203    31 Lemuel Aquayo            47 Port Orange          FL   36:34 11:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   258 Mike Fleming             54 Elleton              FL   20:29  6:36 
    2    32   131 Tom Murphy               52 Jacksonville         FL   22:20  7:12 
    3    41    41 Mike Bitting             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:01  7:25 
    4    72   128 William Minor            54 Ponce Inlet          FL   25:37  8:15 
    5    84   203 Joe Tulak                53 Ormond Beach         FL   26:15  8:27 
    6    85    39 John Bell                51 Port Orange          FL   26:21  8:29 
    7    89   272 Dan Barnes               51 Port Orange          FL   26:33  8:33 
    8    98   256 Larry Quinlan            52 Toronto              ON   27:18  8:47 
    9   114   146 Richard Polhill          50 Port Orange          FL   28:21  9:08 
   10   131   167 Roger Rowan              50 Daytona Beach        FL   29:14  9:25 
   11   198   177 Robert Shontz            52 Altamonte Springs    FL   36:04 11:37 
   12   235   123 Bruce Mason              53 Port Orange          FL   46:06 14:51 
   13   240   281 Tom Lindley              54 Port Orange          FL   47:38 15:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    57   784 Bill Cimmerer            57 Ormond Beach         FL   24:16  7:49 
    2   105   244 Rick Walrond             56 Daytona Beach        FL   27:56  9:00 
    3   107   214 Ron Whitney              58 Port Orange          FL   27:59  9:01 
    4   119   282 Martin Telfiein          57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:37  9:13 
    5   142   147 Thomas Polhill           56 Casselberry          FL   29:51  9:37 
    6   250   207 Steve Walsh              55 Daytona Beach        FL   52:41 16:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33   799 Aaron Yona               63 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:23  7:13 
    2    49   181 Don Smith                62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:40  7:37 
    3    63   187 Lee Stewart              63 Cloverdale           IN   25:03  8:04 
    4    73    47 Mark Brier               62 Port Orange          FL   25:38  8:15 
    5   118   259 John Clark               63 Port Orange          FL   28:36  9:13 
    6   175   158 Joseph Rasulo Sr.        61 Ormond Beach         FL   32:46 10:33 
    7   219    78 Richard Eads             64 The Villages         FL   39:38 12:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    96    80 John Elwarner            69 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:04  8:43 
    2   206   269 Frank Broomr             67 Port Orange          FL   36:45 11:50 
    3   224   162 Curt Robinson            67 West Islip           NY   41:34 13:23 
    4   251   153 Jack Ransom              68 Port Orange          FL   52:58 17:03 
    5   255   152 Rich Rainka              67 Port Orange          FL 1:03:05 20:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   256   130 Herb Mossman             71 Port Orange          FL 1:03:05 20:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   156   172 Bob Shaw                 78 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:52  9:57 
    2   179   249 Donald Nygaard           75 Orlando              FL   33:01 10:38 
    3   231    67 Jack Curtin              77 New Smyrna Beach     FL   44:00 14:10 
    4   252   220 Harold Wallman           77 Port Orange          FL   57:54 18:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   188   273 Robert Klingler          80 Daytona Beach Shores FL   33:37 10:49 
OVERALL 5K FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10    46 Barbarajean Brennan      45 Tuckerton            NJ   19:40  6:20 
    2    16   790 Colleen Nicoulin         34 Port Orange          FL   20:13  6:31 
    3    19   247 Kara Neidermeier         31 Merritt Island       FL   20:21  6:33 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    70    74 Jordan Diverniero        08 Ormond Beach         FL   25:29  8:12 
    2   160   224 Lynlee Rosolino          09 Port Orange          FL   31:16 10:04 
    3   182   286 Kira Van Thielen         09 Ormond Beach         FL   33:10 10:41 
    4   191   112 Kinsey Lanier            09 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:54 10:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    28    49 Savannah Broome          13 St. Petersburg       FL   21:43  7:00 
    2    50   109 Catherine La Starza      14 Ormond Beach         FL   23:48  7:40 
    3    58   190 Lindsey Sullivan         12 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:19  7:50 
    4   126   201 Rachel Towe              10 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:53  9:18 
    5   134   283 Olivia Buchinsky         14 Ormond Beach         FL   29:23  9:28 
    6   148    33 Alyssa Arnold            13 Ormond Beach         FL   30:07  9:42 
    7   171    58 Emma Clark               14 Daytona Beach        FL   32:38 10:31 
    8   202    32 Shanna Aquayo            10 Port Orange          FL   36:32 11:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37   275 Jacqueline Rhlston       17 Edgewater            FL   22:45  7:20 
    2   129   204 Kendra Tulak             16 Ormond Beach         FL   29:07  9:23 
    3   141   102 Courtney Kee             15 Deland               FL   29:41  9:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   293 Cuisle Kierans           24 Port Orange          FL   20:38  6:39 
    2    67   195 Jessica Taylor           24 Port Orange          FL   25:24  8:11 
    3    82   232 Danyel Vander Wall       23 Port Orange          FL   25:58  8:22 
    4   127    56 Heather Carter           24 Port Orange          FL   28:54  9:19 
    5   137    57 Traci Ceccherini         24 Port Orange          FL   29:30  9:30 
    6   154   245 Courtney Hurd            22 Port Orange          FL   30:41  9:53 
    7   178    85 Brittany Green           23 Lake Mary            FL   32:56 10:36 
    8   184    37 Mallory Bahurinsky       24 Port Orange          FL   33:11 10:41 
    9   230   252 Theresa Matosic          22 Port Orange          FL   43:12 13:55 
   10   243   127 Jessi McClary            21 Port Orange          FL   47:43 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47   239 Jen Ellison              28 Port Orange          FL   23:31  7:35 
    2   103    42 Leah Bloom               27 Port Orange          FL   27:49  8:57 
    3   104   285 Lindsey Garn             26 Apopka               FL   27:49  8:57 
    4   153    83 Lenora Forsythe          27 Deland               FL   30:35  9:51 
    5   155   183 Kimberly Smurdon         28 Port Orange          FL   30:45  9:54 
    6   162   233 Marissa Leppek           26 Port Orange          FL   31:30 10:09 
    7   183   289 Carol Grant              28                      FL   33:10 10:41 
    8   195    69 Meaghan D'Antonio        26 Ormond Beach         FL   35:18 11:22 
    9   199    93 Dionne Harris            28 Deltona              FL   36:09 11:39 
   10   211   125 Lindsey Matusick         28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:21 12:02 
   11   222   242 Allison Gold             29 Port Orange          FL   41:12 13:16 
   12   223    35 Kelly Azzinaro           29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   41:13 13:16 
   13   237   150 Allison Rainka           26 Port Orange          FL   46:52 15:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    53   103 Brandy Keehn             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:57  7:43 
    2    54   263 Tammy Marris             33 Edgewater            FL   24:01  7:44 
    3    80   159 Christina Rho            31 Port Orange          FL   25:48  8:19 
    4    87   267 Valene Egel              30 Durham               NC   26:31  8:33 
    5   122   292 Sarah Lipman             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:42  9:15 
    6   138   104 Gwynne Keen              30 Ormond Beach         FL   29:34  9:31 
    7   139    77 Katie Dunn               30 Ormond Beach         FL   29:38  9:33 
    8   161   225 Carrie Rosolino          34 Port Orange          FL   31:19 10:05 
    9   181   194 Christy Taylor           34 Port Orange          FL   33:09 10:40 
   10   186    60 Amie Clift               34 Palm Coast           FL   33:20 10:44 
   11   197   296 Melody Lankford          30 Port Orange          FL   36:02 11:36 
   12   201   236 Lori Wallace             32 Port Orange          FL   36:29 11:45 
   13   209   174 Bonnie Shawl             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:19 12:01 
   14   220   141 Angie Paterno            32 Port Orange          FL   39:49 12:49 
   15   242   101 Melissa Jordan           32 Port Orange          FL   47:43 15:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40   234 Lori Robinson            37 Port Orange          FL   23:00  7:25 
    2    52   138 Rita Owen                39 Palm Coast           FL   23:55  7:42 
    3    61   284 Jennifer Butler          35 Ormond Beach         FL   25:00  8:03 
    4    62   155 Catherine Rash           39 Sanford              FL   25:03  8:04 
    5    74   796 Kim Walsh                37 Daytona Beach        FL   25:39  8:16 
    6   102   136 Jennifer Overley         38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:36  8:53 
    7   109    54 Xioma Budgen             39 Ormond Beach         FL   28:00  9:01 
    8   110    96 Addie Hickman            37 Port Orange          FL   28:12  9:05 
    9   133   795 Michelle Wallens         39 Ormond Beach         FL   29:22  9:27 
   10   143   122 Ginger Martin            38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:53  9:37 
   11   159   160 Sandra Rimmer            38 Deltona              FL   31:12 10:03 
   12   185   287 Emma Crulk               35 Ormond Beach         FL   33:15 10:43 
   13   192   200 Kim Towe                 39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:22 11:04 
   14   215   297 Ludi Lelis               36 Ormond Beach         FL   38:51 12:31 
   15   216    61 Coleen Connor            35 Daytona Beach        FL   39:10 12:37 
   16   225   280 Angela Spahn             35 Deltona              FL   41:38 13:24 
   17   229   170 Jody Seifert             35 Port Orange          FL   43:12 13:55 
   18   244   797 Karen Weinrich           39 Port Orange          FL   49:50 16:03 
   19   249    72 Heather Direnzo          37 Port Orange          FL   52:23 16:52 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   278 Mary Ann Rau             44 DeLand               FL   23:05  7:27 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    83   129 Paige Moore              42 Port Orange          FL   26:12  8:26 
    2    90   111 Diana Laney              43 Port Orange          FL   26:36  8:34 
    3    95   791 Frankie Painter          40 Deland               FL   26:54  8:40 
    4   101    73 Kathryn Disbrow          43 Port Orange          FL   27:30  8:51 
    5   120    89 Lisa Gundrum             43 Edgewater            FL   28:38  9:13 
    6   121   274 Jule Dedea               40 Port Orange          FL   28:38  9:13 
    7   146   260 Jacqueline Johnson       44 Ormond Beach         FL   30:06  9:42 
    8   167   270 Mindy Ludlow             40 Port Orange          FL   31:58 10:18 
    9   168   288 Diana Schantz            43 Emmaus               PA   32:12 10:22 
   10   169    55 Lisa Bynum               41 Lake Helen           FL   32:15 10:23 
   11   177    43 Gabi Booth               42 Edgewater            FL   32:52 10:35 
   12   180   126 Maryjo McCann            44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:08 10:40 
   13   190   196 Faith Testerman          43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:48 10:53 
   14   194   251 Helena Walrond           44 Daytona Beach        FL   35:07 11:19 
   15   207    84 Pamela Godawa            41 South Daytona        FL   36:48 11:51 
   16   213   189 Jennifer Stubbs          44 Port Orange          FL   38:06 12:16 
   17   234    40 Cheryl Bennett           44 Debary               FL   45:45 14:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    93    64 Bobbie Cornelius         47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:46  8:37 
    2   106   212 Joy Whitney              48 Port Orange          FL   27:58  9:01 
    3   123   202 Mary Trivett             45 Deland               FL   28:43  9:15 
    4   173   176 Tami Shirar              49 Ormond Beach         FL   32:43 10:32 
    5   193   149 Marjorie Pugh            48 Ormond Beach         FL   35:05 11:18 
    6   208   107 Jill Kromraj             47 Port Orange          FL   37:16 12:00 
    7   248   121 Barbie Marland           47 Port Orange          FL   52:21 16:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71    71 Debora Diaz              52 Ormond Beach         FL   25:33  8:14 
    2   108    92 Carol Hansen-Vessa       54 Ormond Beach         FL   27:59  9:01 
    3   135   139 Laura Parker             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:27  9:29 
    4   140   117 Kristi Lyons             52 Port Orange          FL   29:39  9:33 
    5   151   143 Lynne Pendleton          50 Deltona              FL   30:22  9:47 
    6   172    76 Lisa Driscoll            50 Ormond Beach         FL   32:41 10:32 
    7   196    98 Cindy Hollis             54 Port Orange          FL   35:19 11:22 
    8   217   229 Stephanie Schultz        54 Ormond Beach         FL   39:18 12:39 
    9   218   221 Ann Snowberger           51 Melrose              FL   39:38 12:46 
   10   232   291 Patti Hill               53 Bangor               PA   44:02 14:11 
   11   239   124 Regina Mason             51 Port Orange          FL   47:20 15:14 
   12   241   279 Betsey Lindley           51 Port Orange          FL   47:38 15:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59   173 Pam Shaw                 58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:34  7:55 
    2    79    87 Susan Gummey             58 Daytona Beach        FL   25:47  8:18 
    3   152   290 Jan Steidinger           55 Emmaus               PA   30:23  9:47 
    4   170   184 Nancy Snapp              57 Daytona Beach        FL   32:35 10:29 
    5   174    81 Louise Fakess            55 Sanford              FL   32:45 10:33 
    6   187   171 Donna Settles            59 Palm Coast           FL   33:23 10:45 
    7   204   250 Darlene Bell             56 Port Orange          FL   36:40 11:48 
    8   238   151 Mary Beth Rainka         56 Port Orange          FL   46:52 15:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   144   118 Mary Machuga             64 Daytona Beach        FL   29:54  9:38 
    2   147   163 Irene Robinson           63 West Islip           NY   30:07  9:42 
    3   165   213 Joyce Whitney            60 Port Orange          FL   31:54 10:17 
    4   205   178 Gail Sikorski            63 Ormond Beach         FL   36:41 11:49 
    5   212   105 Jeanne Keiper            60 Port Orange          FL   37:45 12:09 
    6   221   179 Arlene Skala             62 Port Orange          FL   41:02 13:13 
    7   236   197 Bobbie Thomas            62 Edgewater            FL   46:33 14:59 
    8   247   216 Lois Woolsey             61 New Smyrna Beach     FL   52:03 16:46 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   189   166 Alta Rose                67 Palm Coast           FL   33:46 10:52 
    2   254   218 Nona Shelton             65 Port Orange          FL   59:29 19:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   253   219 Mary Muncie              72 Port Orange          FL   57:55 18:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   227   164 Lida Robinson            77 Port Orange          FL   41:58 13:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   163    59 Lois Clark               80 Port Orange          FL   31:34 10:10 
    2   246   199 Rita Tomassini           81 Daytona Beach        FL   50:00 16:06 
YMCA Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February 21, 2009
Port Orange YMCA Family Center
Timing & Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
5K Overall Results
Place No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   241 S. Craig Henry II        24 Port Orange          FL   17:14  5:33 
    2   779 John Bess                29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   17:22  5:36 
    3   248 Edward Springer          31 Merritt Island       FL   17:46  5:43 
    4   175 Justin Shirar            17 Ormond Beach         FL   18:20  5:54 
    5    65 Darren Cox               42 New Smyrna Beach     FL   18:55  6:06 
    6   786 Paul Holyko              48 Port Orange          FL   19:01  6:08 
    7   140 Stephen Parks            22 Ormond Beach         FL   19:14  6:12 
    8   798 Jimmy Wyatt              38 Edgewater            FL   19:19  6:13 
    9   271 Eric Krom                22 South Daytona        FL   19:28  6:16 
   10    46 Barbarajean Brennan      45 Tuckerton            NJ   19:40  6:20 
   11   180 Jordan Slingo            18 New Smyrna Beach     FL   19:41  6:21 
   12   243 Tristian Rodriguez       32 Port Orange          FL   19:45  6:22 
   13   132 Mark Murphy              23 Port Orange          FL   19:48  6:23 
   14    45 Ken Bots                 47 Port Orange          FL   19:50  6:23 
   15   230 Payton Parsons           17 Port Orange          FL   19:58  6:26 
   16   790 Colleen Nicoulin         34 Port Orange          FL   20:13  6:31 
   17   789 Jayson Ness              38 Daytona Beach        FL   20:14  6:31 
   18   255 James Pompi              16 Port Orange          FL   20:17  6:32 
   19   247 Kara Neidermeier         31 Merritt Island       FL   20:21  6:33 
   20   258 Mike Fleming             54 Elleton              FL   20:29  6:36 
   21   293 Cuisle Kierans           24 Port Orange          FL   20:38  6:39 
   22   257 Danny Delay              17 South Daytona        FL   20:58  6:45 
   23   144 Robert Pike              48 Oakhill              FL   21:04  6:47 
   24   793 Tony Stokes              46 Titusville           FL   21:09  6:49 
   25   261 Corbin McKeon            17 Ponce Inlet          FL   21:24  6:54 
   26   253 Matthew Matosic          32 Port Orange          FL   21:29  6:55 
   27   223 Kyle Meerdo              13 Altamonte Springs    FL   21:43  7:00 
   28    49 Savannah Broome          13 St. Petersburg       FL   21:43  7:00 
   29   222 George Meerdo            45 Altamonte Springs    FL   21:47  7:01 
   30    30 Christopher Anderson     16 Port Orange          FL   22:09  7:08 
   31   192 Bobby Tameris            43 Port Orange          FL   22:18  7:11 
   32   131 Tom Murphy               52 Jacksonville         FL   22:20  7:12 
   33   799 Aaron Yona               63 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:23  7:13 
   34   142 Justin Payne             23 Deland               FL   22:38  7:17 
   35   154 Dennis Raposa            42 Ponce Inlet          FL   22:39  7:18 
   36   137 Shane Overley            38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:42  7:19 
   37   275 Jacqueline Rhlston       17 Edgewater            FL   22:45  7:20 
   38   156 Clayton Rash             38 Sanford              FL   22:46  7:20 
   39   161 Miguel Rivera            43 Palm Coast           FL   22:55  7:23 
   40   234 Lori Robinson            37 Port Orange          FL   23:00  7:25 
   41    41 Mike Bitting             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:01  7:25 
   42   264 Brandon Marris           13 Edgewater            FL   23:02  7:25 
   43   278 Mary Ann Rau             44 DeLand               FL   23:05  7:26 
   44   198 Stephen Thompson         30 Daytona Beach        FL   23:06  7:26 
   45   262 Brett Forgusen           21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:10  7:28 
   46   788 Mark Miller              49 Port Orange          FL   23:20  7:31 
   47   239 Jen Ellison              28 Port Orange          FL   23:31  7:35 
   48   182 Gregg Smith              29 Deland               FL   23:33  7:35 
   49   181 Don Smith                62 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:40  7:37 
   50   109 Catherine La Starza      14 Ormond Beach         FL   23:48  7:40 
   51   110 Mark La Starza           44 Ormond Beach         FL   23:50  7:41 
   52   138 Rita Owen                39 Palm Coast           FL   23:55  7:42 
   53   103 Brandy Keehn             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:57  7:43 
   54   263 Tammy Marris             33 Edgewater            FL   24:01  7:44 
   55   237 Eoghan Harrington        09 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:03  7:45 
   56   268 Tony Moran               46 Daytona Beach        FL   24:09  7:47 
   57   784 Bill Cimmerer            57 Ormond Beach         FL   24:16  7:49 
   58   190 Lindsey Sullivan         12 Daytona Beach Shores FL   24:19  7:50 
   59   173 Pam Shaw                 58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:34  7:55 
   60    48 Craig Broome             43 St. Petersburg       FL   24:44  7:58 
   61   284 Jennifer Butler          35 Ormond Beach         FL   25:00  8:03 
   62   155 Catherine Rash           39 Sanford              FL   25:03  8:04 
   63   187 Lee Stewart              63 Cloverdale           IN   25:03  8:04 
   64    52 Demi Brownrigg           45 Ormond Beach         FL   25:05  8:05 
   65   228 Kyle Zimmerman           26 Port Orange          FL   25:10  8:06 
   66   277 Brian Mohan              33 Holly Hill           FL   25:20  8:10 
   67   195 Jessica Taylor           24 Port Orange          FL   25:24  8:11 
   68   246 Chad Rechcygl            26 Port Orange          FL   25:27  8:12 
   69   169 Scott Sanders            27 Port Orange          FL   25:28  8:12 
   70    74 Jordan Diverniero        08 Ormond Beach         FL   25:29  8:12 
   71    71 Debora Diaz              52 Ormond Beach         FL   25:33  8:14 
   72   128 William Minor            54 Ponce Inlet          FL   25:37  8:15 
   73    47 Mark Brier               62 Port Orange          FL   25:38  8:15 
   74   796 Kim Walsh                37 Daytona Beach        FL   25:39  8:16 
   75   235 Brandon Brundage         12 Port Orange          FL   25:42  8:17 
   76    36 Shawn Baer               45 Port Orange          FL   25:42  8:17 
   77   210 Chris Weinrich           40 Port Orange          FL   25:45  8:18 
   78    90 Zach Gundrum             17 Edgewater            FL   25:46  8:18 
   79    87 Susan Gummey             58 Daytona Beach        FL   25:47  8:18 
   80   159 Christina Rho            31 Port Orange          FL   25:48  8:19 
   81   265 Arthur Heinrichson       13 Edgewater            FL   25:58  8:22 
   82   232 Danyel Vander Wall       23 Port Orange          FL   25:58  8:22 
   83   129 Paige Moore              42 Port Orange          FL   26:12  8:26 
   84   203 Joe Tulak                53 Ormond Beach         FL   26:15  8:27 
   85    39 John Bell                51 Port Orange          FL   26:21  8:29 
   86    99 Don Howard               37 Daytona Beach        FL   26:25  8:31 
   87   267 Valene Egel              30 Durham               NC   26:31  8:33 
   88   266 Josh Stewart             30 Calgary              AB   26:32  8:33 
   89   272 Dan Barnes               51 Port Orange          FL   26:33  8:33 
   90   111 Diana Laney              43 Port Orange          FL   26:36  8:34 
   91    62 Duane Connor             38 Daytona Beach        FL   26:37  8:34 
   92   276 Stephen Ralston          41 Mount Dora           FL   26:38  8:35 
   93    64 Bobbie Cornelius         47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   26:46  8:37 
   94    94 Eric Harris              10 Deltona              FL   26:53  8:39 
   95   791 Frankie Painter          40 Deland               FL   26:54  8:40 
   96    80 John Elwarner            69 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:04  8:43 
   97    91 Ethan Hall               12 Debary               FL   27:12  8:46 
   98   256 Larry Quinlan            52 Toronto              ON   27:18  8:47 
   99   231 Dustin Smordon           27 Port Orange          FL   27:24  8:50 
  100   792 Michael Parker           47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:26  8:50 
  101    73 Kathryn Disbrow          43 Port Orange          FL   27:30  8:51 
  102   136 Jennifer Overley         38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:36  8:53 
  103    42 Leah Bloom               27 Port Orange          FL   27:49  8:57 
  104   285 Lindsey Garn             26 Apopka               FL   27:49  8:57 
  105   244 Rick Walrond             56 Daytona Beach        FL   27:56  9:00 
  106   212 Joy Whitney              48 Port Orange          FL   27:58  9:01 
  107   214 Ron Whitney              58 Port Orange          FL   27:59  9:01 
  108    92 Carol Hansen-Vessa       54 Ormond Beach         FL   27:59  9:01 
  109    54 Xioma Budgen             39 Ormond Beach         FL   28:00  9:01 
  110    96 Addie Hickman            37 Port Orange          FL   28:12  9:05 
  111   295 Cory Miller              17 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:14  9:06 
  112   238 Avery Cohen              29 Port Orange          FL   28:16  9:06 
  113    44 Nicholas Bosse           24 Port Orange          FL   28:18  9:07 
  114   146 Richard Polhill          50 Port Orange          FL   28:21  9:08 
  115   188 Steve Stripling          48 Ormond Beach         FL   28:31  9:11 
  116   193 Richard Tanner           32 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:31  9:11 
  117    95 Darren Hendrickson       26 Port Orange          FL   28:33  9:12 
  118   259 John Clark               63 Port Orange          FL   28:36  9:13 
  119   282 Martin Telfiein          57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:37  9:13 
  120    89 Lisa Gundrum             43 Edgewater            FL   28:38  9:13 
  121   274 Jule Dedea               40 Port Orange          FL   28:38  9:13 
  122   292 Sarah Lipman             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:42  9:15 
  123   202 Mary Trivett             45 Deland               FL   28:43  9:15 
  124   240 Aaron Demon              27 Port Orange          FL   28:52  9:18 
  125   115 Bob Ludlow               45 Port Orange          FL   28:52  9:18 
  126   201 Rachel Towe              10 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:53  9:18 
  127    56 Heather Carter           24 Port Orange          FL   28:54  9:19 
  128   113 Steve Lash               25 Port Orange          FL   28:55  9:19 
  129   204 Kendra Tulak             16 Ormond Beach         FL   29:07  9:23 
  130   217 Maximillian Zart         22 Daytona Beach        FL   29:12  9:24 
  131   167 Roger Rowan              50 Daytona Beach        FL   29:14  9:25 
  132   186 James Stevenson          34 Daytona Beach        FL   29:20  9:27 
  133   795 Michelle Wallens         39 Ormond Beach         FL   29:22  9:27 
  134   283 Olivia Buchinsky         14 Ormond Beach         FL   29:23  9:28 
  135   139 Laura Parker             51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:27  9:29 
  136   227 Mike Schmidt             31 Port Orange          FL   29:29  9:30 
  137    57 Traci Ceccherini         24 Port Orange          FL   29:30  9:30 
  138   104 Gwynne Keen              30 Ormond Beach         FL   29:34  9:31 
  139    77 Katie Dunn               30 Ormond Beach         FL   29:38  9:33 
  140   117 Kristi Lyons             52 Port Orange          FL   29:39  9:33 
  141   102 Courtney Kee             15 Deland               FL   29:41  9:34 
  142   147 Thomas Polhill           56 Casselberry          FL   29:51  9:37 
  143   122 Ginger Martin            38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:53  9:37 
  144   118 Mary Machuga             64 Daytona Beach        FL   29:54  9:38 
  145    53 Kyle Budgen              08 Ormond Beach         FL   30:03  9:41 
  146   260 Jacqueline Johnson       44 Ormond Beach         FL   30:06  9:42 
  147   163 Irene Robinson           63 West Islip           NY   30:07  9:42 
  148    33 Alyssa Arnold            13 Ormond Beach         FL   30:07  9:42 
  149   209 Benjamin Weinrich        11 Port Orange          FL   30:11  9:43 
  150   226 Tanner Rosolino          07 Port Orange          FL   30:22  9:47 
  151   143 Lynne Pendleton          50 Deltona              FL   30:22  9:47 
  152   290 Jan Steidinger           55 Emmaus               PA   30:23  9:47 
  153    83 Lenora Forsythe          27 Deland               FL   30:35  9:51 
  154   245 Courtney Hurd            22 Port Orange          FL   30:41  9:53 
  155   183 Kimberly Smurdon         28 Port Orange          FL   30:45  9:54 
  156   172 Bob Shaw                 78 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:52  9:57 
  157   208 Alexander Weinrich       09 Port Orange          FL   30:57  9:58 
  158   100 Patrick Johns            39 Port Orange          FL   31:10 10:02 
  159   160 Sandra Rimmer            38 Deltona              FL   31:12 10:03 
  160   224 Lynlee Rosolino          09 Port Orange          FL   31:16 10:04 
  161   225 Carrie Rosolino          34 Port Orange          FL   31:19 10:05 
  162   233 Marissa Leppek           26 Port Orange          FL   31:30 10:09 
  163    59 Lois Clark               80 Port Orange          FL   31:34 10:10 
  164   800 Theodossis Zacharis      38 Port Orange          FL   31:43 10:13 
  165   213 Joyce Whitney            60 Port Orange          FL   31:54 10:17 
  166   116 Jacob Ludlow             06 Port Orange          FL   31:58 10:18 
  167   270 Mindy Ludlow             40 Port Orange          FL   31:58 10:18 
  168   288 Diana Schantz            43 Emmaus               PA   32:12 10:22 
  169    55 Lisa Bynum               41 Lake Helen           FL   32:15 10:23 
  170   184 Nancy Snapp              57 Daytona Beach        FL   32:35 10:29 
  171    58 Emma Clark               14 Daytona Beach        FL   32:38 10:31 
  172    76 Lisa Driscoll            50 Ormond Beach         FL   32:41 10:32 
  173   176 Tami Shirar              49 Ormond Beach         FL   32:43 10:32 
  174    81 Louise Fakess            55 Sanford              FL   32:45 10:33 
  175   158 Joseph Rasulo Sr.        61 Ormond Beach         FL   32:46 10:33 
  176   157 Joseph Rasulo            29 Ormond Beach         FL   32:46 10:33 
  177    43 Gabi Booth               42 Edgewater            FL   32:52 10:35 
  178    85 Brittany Green           23 Lake Mary            FL   32:56 10:36 
  179   249 Donald Nygaard           75 Orlando              FL   33:01 10:38 
  180   126 Maryjo McCann            44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:08 10:40 
  181   194 Christy Taylor           34 Port Orange          FL   33:09 10:40 
  182   286 Kira Van Thielen         09 Ormond Beach         FL   33:10 10:41 
  183   289 Carol Grant              28                      FL   33:10 10:41 
  184    37 Mallory Bahurinsky       24 Port Orange          FL   33:11 10:41 
  185   287 Emma Crulk               35 Ormond Beach         FL   33:15 10:43 
  186    60 Amie Clift               34 Palm Coast           FL   33:20 10:44 
  187   171 Donna Settles            59 Palm Coast           FL   33:23 10:45 
  188   273 Robert Klingler          80 Daytona Beach Shores FL   33:37 10:49 
  189   166 Alta Rose                67 Palm Coast           FL   33:46 10:52 
  190   196 Faith Testerman          43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:48 10:53 
  191   112 Kinsey Lanier            09 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:54 10:55 
  192   200 Kim Towe                 39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:22 11:04 
  193   149 Marjorie Pugh            48 Ormond Beach         FL   35:05 11:18 
  194   251 Helena Walrond           44 Daytona Beach        FL   35:07 11:19 
  195    69 Meaghan D'Antonio        26 Ormond Beach         FL   35:18 11:22 
  196    98 Cindy Hollis             54 Port Orange          FL   35:19 11:22 
  197   296 Melody Lankford          30 Port Orange          FL   36:02 11:36 
  198   177 Robert Shontz            52 Altamonte Springs    FL   36:04 11:37 
  199    93 Dionne Harris            28 Deltona              FL   36:09 11:39 
  200    63 Hunter Connor            09 Daytona Beach        FL   36:22 11:43 
  201   236 Lori Wallace             32 Port Orange          FL   36:29 11:45 
  202    32 Shanna Aquayo            10 Port Orange          FL   36:32 11:46 
  203    31 Lemuel Aquayo            47 Port Orange          FL   36:34 11:47 
  204   250 Darlene Bell             56 Port Orange          FL   36:40 11:48 
  205   178 Gail Sikorski            63 Ormond Beach         FL   36:41 11:49 
  206   269 Frank Broomr             67 Port Orange          FL   36:45 11:50 
  207    84 Pamela Godawa            41 South Daytona        FL   36:48 11:51 
  208   107 Jill Kromraj             47 Port Orange          FL   37:16 12:00 
  209   174 Bonnie Shawl             34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:19 12:01 
  210   106 Kevin Kortz              31 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:21 12:02 
  211   125 Lindsey Matusick         28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   37:21 12:02 
  212   105 Jeanne Keiper            60 Port Orange          FL   37:45 12:09 
  213   189 Jennifer Stubbs          44 Port Orange          FL   38:06 12:16 
  214   108 Kyle Kromraj             12 Port Orange          FL   38:09 12:17 
  215   297 Ludi Lelis               36 Ormond Beach         FL   38:51 12:31 
  216    61 Coleen Connor            35 Daytona Beach        FL   39:10 12:37 
  217   229 Stephanie Schultz        54 Ormond Beach         FL   39:18 12:39 
  218   221 Ann Snowberger           51 Melrose              FL   39:38 12:46 
  219    78 Richard Eads             64 The Villages         FL   39:38 12:46 
  220   141 Angie Paterno            32 Port Orange          FL   39:49 12:49 
  221   179 Arlene Skala             62 Port Orange          FL   41:02 13:13 
  222   242 Allison Gold             29 Port Orange          FL   41:12 13:16 
  223    35 Kelly Azzinaro           29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   41:13 13:16 
  224   162 Curt Robinson            67 West Islip           NY   41:34 13:23 
  225   280 Angela Spahn             35 Deltona              FL   41:38 13:24 
  226    86 Paul Gloersen            25 Lake Mary            FL   41:39 13:25 
  227   164 Lida Robinson            77 Port Orange          FL   41:58 13:31 
  228    51 Randy Brown              40 Daytona Beach        FL   43:04 13:52 
  229   170 Jody Seifert             35 Port Orange          FL   43:12 13:55 
  230   252 Theresa Matosic          22 Port Orange          FL   43:12 13:55 
  231    67 Jack Curtin              77 New Smyrna Beach     FL   44:00 14:10 
  232   291 Patti Hill               53 Bangor               PA   44:02 14:11 
  233   294 Austan Sollivan          14 New Smyrna Beach     FL   44:23 14:17 
  234    40 Cheryl Bennett           44 Debary               FL   45:45 14:44 
  235   123 Bruce Mason              53 Port Orange          FL   46:06 14:51 
  236   197 Bobbie Thomas            62 Edgewater            FL   46:33 14:59 
  237   150 Allison Rainka           26 Port Orange          FL   46:52 15:05 
  238   151 Mary Beth Rainka         56 Port Orange          FL   46:52 15:05 
  239   124 Regina Mason             51 Port Orange          FL   47:20 15:14 
  240   281 Tom Lindley              54 Port Orange          FL   47:38 15:20 
  241   279 Betsey Lindley           51 Port Orange          FL   47:38 15:20 
  242   101 Melissa Jordan           32 Port Orange          FL   47:43 15:22 
  243   127 Jessi McClary            21 Port Orange          FL   47:43 15:22 
  244   797 Karen Weinrich           39 Port Orange          FL   49:50 16:03 
  245   211 Jonathan Weinrich        05 Port Orange          FL   49:50 16:03 
  246   199 Rita Tomassini           81 Daytona Beach        FL   50:00 16:06 
  247   216 Lois Woolsey             61 New Smyrna Beach     FL   52:03 16:46 
  248   121 Barbie Marland           47 Port Orange          FL   52:21 16:51 
  249    72 Heather Direnzo          37 Port Orange          FL   52:23 16:52 
  250   207 Steve Walsh              55 Daytona Beach        FL   52:41 16:58 
  251   153 Jack Ransom              68 Port Orange          FL   52:58 17:03 
  252   220 Harold Wallman           77 Port Orange          FL   57:54 18:39 
  253   219 Mary Muncie              72 Port Orange          FL   57:55 18:39 
  254   218 Nona Shelton             65 Port Orange          FL   59:29 19:09 
  255   152 Rich Rainka              67 Port Orange          FL 1:03:05 20:19 
  256   130 Herb Mossman             71 Port Orange          FL 1:03:05 20:19 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com