St. Anthony's Meek & Mighty Triathlon
Ages 7-10: 1/2 Mile Run/3.6 Mile Bike/100 Yard Swim
Ages 11-14: 1 Mile Run/5.4 Mile Bike/200 Yard Swim
Ages 15+: 1 Mile Run/5.4 Mile Bike/200 Yard Swim
April 25, 2009
St. Petersburg, FL
Race Director: Tom Ziebart
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
MALE 15+ OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     1   196 Dale Bramall             43 Citrus Springs            FL   28:32   18    4:18    1:17    1   15:22    0:42    8    6:55 
    2     2    54 Bo Kennedy IV            17 St. Petersburg            FL   28:35    1    3:17    1:11    6   16:13    0:40   13    7:15 
    3     3    38 Emerick Van Osdal        16 Tampa                     FL   28:58    3    3:31    1:06    5   16:13    0:35   19    7:34 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     4    14 Shane Toriscelli         15 Tampa                     FL   29:04   10    4:25    1:09    1   15:57    0:33    4    7:02 
    2     5    40 Keegan Palasti           16 Tampa                     FL   29:30    7    3:49    0:46    4   17:46    0:35    2    6:35 
    3    17     6 Thomas O'Connor          15 Oldsmar                   FL   31:56    6    3:44    1:26    6   18:36    0:37    6    7:36 
    4    18    49 Richard Nixon            17 Coconut Creek             FL   32:04    1    3:29    1:41    7   18:47    0:37    5    7:33 
    5    21    61 Tony Lanzilotta          19 Largo                     FL   32:11    8    4:09    1:17    2   17:26    0:37   11    8:43 
    6    22    12 Lee Shearer              15 Naples                    FL   32:13   12    4:32    1:30    8   19:02    0:40    1    6:31 
    7    33    58 Matthew Ho               18 St. Petersburg            FL   34:05    2    3:33    1:44   10   19:59    0:47    8    8:03 
    8    34    52 Daniel Peacock           17 Palm Harbor               FL   34:14   15    4:54    2:13    3   17:42    0:58   10    8:29 
    9    37    10 Michael Russell          15 Atlanta                   GA   34:37   11    4:26    2:01   12   20:54    0:38    3    6:40 
   10    47    32 Seth Lerner              16 Clearwater                FL   35:23    9    4:16    2:32    5   18:26    1:03   13    9:06 
   11    51     2 Joseph Adair             15 St. Petersburg            FL   35:55    4    3:40    2:00    9   19:39    0:38   14    9:59 
   12    60     5 Jackson Busch            15 Ocala                     FL   36:53    5    3:40    1:42   11   20:41    0:53   15    9:59 
   13    78    45 Aaron Henricks           16 Lakeland                  FL   38:12    3    3:34    3:21   13   22:22    0:56    7    7:59 
   14    96    19 Ben Kasson               15 Odessa                    FL   39:18   13    4:40    1:41   14   22:48    1:17   12    8:54 
   15   115    27 Lincoln Smith            15 Cincinnati                OH   40:54   14    4:48    1:38   15   24:20    1:52    9    8:17 
   16   177     1 Edward Aguilu            15 Largo                     FL   46:40   17    7:07    2:00   16   24:38    1:11   18   11:46 
   17   209    29 Dillon McKee             16 Tampa                     FL   54:54   16    5:48    5:49   17   30:26    1:23   16   11:28 
   18   217    17 Patrick Donegan          15 Tampa                     FL   58:28   18    9:31    4:54   18   31:11    1:10   17   11:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     8    73 Daniel Bolta             24 Savannah                  GA   29:55    1    3:36    2:31    1   16:17    0:39    1    6:54 
    2   141    72 Christopher Jones        24 Tampa                     FL   44:07    2    5:28    2:09    2   26:54    1:41    2    7:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    16    88 Brian Davidson           27 Beamsville                ON   31:53    1    3:48    1:52    1   18:08    0:59    2    7:08 
    2    28    81 Ted Anderson             25 St. Petersburg            FL   32:43    2    4:25    1:12    3   19:47    0:45    1    6:36 
    3    59    96 Jesse Martin             29 St. Petersburg            FL   36:37    4    5:04    2:25    2   19:02    1:46    4    8:22 
    4    98    89 Robert Sheehan           28 Gulfport                  FL   39:36    3    5:01    2:44    5   23:11    0:55    3    7:47 
    5   131    90 Lamar Courtney           28 Kenneth City              FL   42:42    5    5:55    3:00    4   21:05    1:04    5   11:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    20   106 Benjamin Hess            30 Griffing                  GA   32:09    1    4:14    1:19    1   18:14    0:34    1    7:50 
    2    41   115 David Wilson             32 Safety Harbor             FL   34:53    2    4:37    1:27    2   18:25    1:13    3    9:14 
    3    86   105 Nick Agostino            30 St. Petersburg            FL   38:37    3    5:25    2:20    3   21:21    0:55    2    8:38 
    4   226   112 Josh Houston             32 Tampa                     FL 1:10:00    4    7:22    2:52    4   43:00    2:23    4   14:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    53   156 Kent Gartin              39 Benton                    AR   35:58    5    6:09    1:36    1   18:10    0:57    3    9:07 
    2    55   148 Lee Sirmans              38 Hamilton                  GA   36:08    1    5:05    1:44    3   21:13    0:51    1    7:17 
    3    80   151 Brandon Johnson          38 Bradenton                 FL   38:13    4    6:08    2:11    4   21:18    0:51    2    7:47 
    4   109   161 Steve Lewerenz           39 Gainesville               FL   40:40    2    5:11    2:06    5   22:09    0:54    4   10:21 
    5   118   142 Jeffrey Tucholski        37 Buford                    GA   40:56    3    5:23    3:17    2   19:54    1:26    5   10:57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     7   170 Ken Fanelli              40 Raleigh                   NC   29:52    1    3:44    1:36    1   16:08    1:17    2    7:09 
    2    11   172 Paul Kralovanec          40 Tampa                     FL   30:05    2    4:22    1:17    2   16:16    1:05    1    7:07 
    3    39   188 Frank Armstrong          42 Palm Harbor               FL   34:40    4    5:35    1:43    3   17:43    0:55    4    8:47 
    4    43   189 Michael Kerutis          42 St. Petersburg            FL   34:54    7    6:42    1:03    4   17:58    0:39    3    8:34 
    5   101   201 Gene McKee               44 Tampa                     FL   40:13    3    5:16    3:45    8   20:56    1:12    6    9:07 
    6   110   209 Randy Bryant             44 St. Petersburg            FL   40:44    5    5:52    3:04    7   20:48    1:04    7    9:59 
    7   112   197 Darren Ritch             43 Ocala                     FL   40:50    8    6:54    2:38    6   20:45    1:45    5    8:50 
    8   120   204 Jeff Shearer             44 Clearwater                FL   41:13    6    6:21    1:00    5   20:01    1:14    8   12:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    15   221 Clark Archibald          45 West Palm Beach           FL   31:19    1    4:48    1:26    1   15:58    0:33    6    8:35 
    2    19   329 Kraig Beale              49 Seminole                  FL   32:05    5    5:10    2:13    2   16:18    0:55    1    7:31 
    3    32   253 Laszlo Palasti           49 Tampa                     FL   33:56    4    5:03    1:33    3   17:42    0:48    7    8:52 
    4    44   323 Harry Dereus             45 Lutz                      FL   35:06    6    5:37    2:11    5   18:56    0:43    2    7:42 
    5    54   224 Steve Voitlein           46 Oldsmar                   FL   36:07    2    4:51    2:44    7   19:24    1:12    3    7:57 
    6    56   249 Peter McClure            49 Seminole                  FL   36:22    3    4:55    2:07    9   20:08    0:50    5    8:24 
    7    81   212 Jay Dempsey              45 Largo                     FL   38:14    7    5:51    1:50    8   19:40    0:50   10   10:04 
    8    91   242 Kevin Graves             48 North Attleboro           MA   38:52   11    7:14    2:28    4   18:45    1:04    8    9:23 
    9   104   243 Scott Cole               48 Oviedo                    FL   40:21   10    7:03    2:14    6   18:57    1:58   11   10:11 
   10   113   228 Dave Carty               46 Hoboken                   NJ   40:51    8    5:57    3:26   10   22:13    1:11    4    8:06 
   11   182   225 J Skidmore               46 St. Petersburg            FL   47:36    9    7:01    3:09   11   25:43    2:16    9    9:28 
   12   229   322 John Skibo               45 Treasure Island           FL 1:31:51   12   11:57    5:06   12   52:13    2:11   12   20:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    27   260 Bart Bacon               50 Tampa                     FL   32:39    1    4:40    2:05    2   17:50    0:50    1    7:16 
    2    68   275 Jim Gore                 52 Griffin                   GA   37:14    2    5:47    2:45    3   18:36    1:18    2    8:51 
    3    75   267 Robert Peacock           51 Palm Harbor               FL   37:56    5    6:27    2:24    1   17:29    1:51    3    9:47 
    4   108   269 Joseph O'Connor          52 St. Petersburg            FL   40:39    4    6:20    3:01    4   18:59    1:04    5   11:17 
    5   137   270 Art Busch                52 Ocala                     FL   43:23    3    6:16    2:24    5   22:24    1:14    4   11:08 
    6   198   274 Stephen Schofield        52 Winter Springs            FL   51:16    6    9:14    3:26    6   23:51    1:46    6   13:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   139   290 Charles Clare            58 St. Petersburg            FL   43:25    2    6:43    2:39    1   21:11    1:13    2   11:40 
    2   149   294 Rob Traviesa             58 St. Petersburg            FL   44:38    1    4:48    2:58    2   25:20    1:08    1   10:26 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   103   298 Pete Latham              61 Albuquerque               NM   40:15    1    5:30    2:24    1   19:11    1:14    2   11:59 
    2   157   297 Michael Koester          60 Fort Myers                FL   45:10    2    8:52    2:17    2   20:57    1:22    1   11:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    35   307 John Parent              66 St. Petersburg            FL   34:34    3    7:05    1:29    2   17:59    0:44    1    7:20 
    2    67   310 Charles Ogden            66 Fort Myers                FL   37:13    1    6:03    2:56    1   17:46    1:32    2    9:00 
    3   159   315 Dennis McDonnell         68 Odessa                    FL   45:19    2    6:05    3:34    4   22:18    1:06    5   12:17 
    4   164   308 James J Phillips         66 St. Petersburg            FL   45:40    4    7:07    1:51    3   21:23    2:01    6   13:20 
    5   181   309 Ronald Anderson          66 Clinton                   CT   47:31    5    7:34    3:09    7   24:04    1:49    3   10:58 
    6   193   306 Arthur Littmann          65 Coral Springs             FL   50:29    7    9:59    3:47    6   23:19    2:14    4   11:12 
    7   208   314 Lee Dyroen               68 San Jose                  CA   54:16    6    9:52    4:38    5   23:11    1:55    7   14:42 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   124   318 Jerry Mills              73 Bloomfield Hills          MI   41:37    1    6:04    2:37    1   22:12    1:05    1    9:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   228   321 Gene Lichter             84 St. Petersburg            FL 1:16:07    1   10:58    7:22    1   36:20    2:39    1   18:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     9   326 LAS                      99 Mobile                    FL   29:58    1    3:32    0:36    1   18:38    0:36    1    6:38 
    2    26   327 Carnies                  99 Mobile                    FL   32:35    2    3:37    0:39    2   20:56    0:38    2    6:46 
FEMALE 15+ OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     6    24 Stephanie Kistemaker     15 Largo                     FL   29:45   17    4:12    0:55    2   17:26    0:43    1    6:30 
    2    10    16 Elle Munns               15 Terra Ceia                FL   30:05    2    3:19    1:02    4   17:37    0:32    8    7:38 
    3    12     8 Hannah Palm              15 Largo                     FL   30:42   22    4:25    0:54    6   18:01    0:29    3    6:55 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    13    30 Ellie Petrillo           16 St. Petersburg            FL   30:52    2    3:22    1:22    2   18:01    0:49    1    7:20 
    2    14    56 Austin Linebaugh         17 Tampa                     FL   30:57    1    3:20    1:11    1   17:29    0:41    6    8:18 
    3    25     3 Jeannine Davis           15 Valrico                   FL   32:25    6    3:39    1:05    3   18:23    0:58    7    8:22 
    4    52    37 Emily Rice               16 Lakeland                  FL   35:55    8    3:53    1:54   11   21:39    1:06    2    7:25 
    5    57     9 Rebecca Halfast          15 St. Petersburg            FL   36:23    3    3:23    2:01   13   21:49    0:39    8    8:34 
    6    58    48 Taylor Hayes             17 St. Petersburg            FL   36:37   18    5:24    2:09    8   20:36    0:44    4    7:46 
    7    62     7 Emily Graves             15 North Attleboro           MA   37:09   13    4:51    1:27    7   20:26    0:53   11    9:34 
    8    63    57 Katrina Wells            18 St. Petersburg            FL   37:12    5    3:36    2:35    9   21:05    1:03    9    8:55 
    9    69    35 Elizabeth Wells          16 St. Petersburg            FL   37:21    7    3:49    1:46   10   21:26    0:37   13    9:45 
   10    74    20 Michaela Steakley        15 Cape Coral                FL   37:51    4    3:25    2:07    5   20:03    0:42   20   11:35 
   11    76    36 Maggie Dalessio          16 St. Petersburg            FL   38:06    9    3:53    1:17   16   23:50    0:52    5    8:17 
   12    82    11 Keaton Green             15 St. Petersburg            FL   38:19   10    4:05    1:56   14   22:25    0:54   10    9:01 
   13    85    23 Katharine Haddad         15 St. Petersburg            FL   38:33   16    5:13    1:16   15   23:49    0:50    3    7:28 
   14    94    13 Jordan Snodgrass         15 Largo                     FL   39:05   14    5:06    1:46   12   21:42    0:54   12    9:39 
   15    99    18 Amira Dimassi            15 Largo                     FL   40:05   22    6:48    1:44    6   20:26    1:10   15    9:59 
   16   116    26 Kellie Phillips          15 Lakeland                  FL   40:55   12    4:19    1:46   17   24:18    0:43   14    9:50 
   17   130    60 Meike Hartig             19 Whitehall                 PA   42:39   20    6:00    2:25    4   19:46    1:23   22   13:08 
   18   168    44 Patricia Corsetti        16 Seminole                  FL   46:01   11    4:07    1:36   19   27:00    1:38   21   11:42 
   19   171    21 Cassidy Sparks           15 Douglasville              GA   46:16   15    5:10    1:51   20   27:38    1:01   17   10:37 
   20   176    59 Portia Brewer            18 Tampa                     FL   46:37   17    5:23    3:15   18   26:22    1:28   16   10:11 
   21   196    28 Riley Dunn               15 Bradenton                 FL   50:55   19    5:48    1:56   22   30:41    1:21   18   11:11 
   22   206    47 Julia Smith              16 Land O' Lakes             FL   53:36   21    6:38    3:40   21   30:28    1:22   19   11:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    24    63 Chelsey McGowan          20 St. Petersburg            FL   32:19    1    3:40    0:56    1   18:41    0:33    1    8:30 
    2    49    69 Lauren Timberlake        24 St. Petersburg            FL   35:31    4    4:40    1:44    2   19:24    0:41    3    9:04 
    3    92    67 Danah Mulqueen           23 Largo                     FL   38:57    3    4:30    2:48    3   21:51    0:54    2    8:56 
    4   147    74 Kirsten Koppin           24 St. Petersburg            FL   44:26    2    4:21    2:39    5   27:01    1:02    4    9:23 
    5   194    70 Sunshine Noffsinger      24 Riverview                 FL   50:31    6    7:46    3:06    4   26:18    1:11    5   12:12 
    6   202    64 Grace Forgette           21 Charlotte                 NC   52:28    5    5:10    3:52    6   28:47    1:46    6   12:55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    36   325 Erika Snow               28 Palm Beach Gardens        FL   34:36    8    5:03    2:08    1   18:33    0:40    1    8:14 
    2    46    95 Elana Stevens            29 Courtice                  ON   35:16   10    5:14    1:18    2   19:14    0:55    5    8:36 
    3    50    94 Elizabeth Shaddock       29 Inverary                  ON   35:54    7    5:01    1:41    3   20:03    0:47    2    8:24 
    4    88    99 Heather Anderson         29 St. Petersburg            FL   38:44    5    4:49    2:57    4   21:05    1:27    3    8:27 
    5    90    86 Carly Rourke             27 Tarpon Springs            FL   38:49    6    4:51    2:28    7   22:11    0:51    4    8:29 
    6   127   101 Rebecca Lockwood         29 Sarasota                  FL   42:04    9    5:10    3:14    6   21:52    1:04    9   10:46 
    7   136    93 Kristin Gore             28 Griffin                   GA   43:21   12    6:27    2:16    8   23:22    0:52    7   10:26 
    8   142    87 Camden Sabat             27 St. Petersburg            FL   44:13   17    7:01    3:47    5   21:52    1:03    8   10:32 
    9   151    92 Kristine Agostino        28 St. Petersburg            FL   44:45    2    4:29    2:10   13   25:41    0:47   13   11:41 
   10   156   100 Kristin Ozkilkis         29 Seffner                   FL   45:07    4    4:42    3:19   10   24:15    1:41   11   11:12 
   11   169    84 Dawn Greenway            26 St. Petersburg            FL   46:05   14    6:31    3:52   12   24:39    1:13    6    9:52 
   12   174    78 Vanessa Cespedes         25 Seminole                  FL   46:26    3    4:37    2:09   15   27:01    1:01   12   11:40 
   13   175    82 Jessica Gore             25 Atlanta                   GA   46:30   16    6:47    2:57    9   23:28    1:11   15   12:08 
   14   178    77 Amanda Tollon            25 Seminole                  FL   46:40    1    4:21    2:33   14   26:43    1:19   14   11:47 
   15   183    98 Brooke Courtney          29 Kenneth City              FL   47:43   11    6:04    3:04   11   24:16    1:44   16   12:36 
   16   204    79 Nicole Littmann          25 Orlando                   FL   53:11   15    6:37    2:03   16   31:58    1:22   10   11:12 
   17   216    80 Lindsay Kaye             25 Orlando                   FL   57:46   13    6:30    3:09   17   32:56    1:32   17   13:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    38   114 Dana Brousseau           32 St. Petersburg            FL   34:38    3    4:46    1:25    1   18:30    0:58    5    9:01 
    2    40   113 Tabitha Sirmans          32 Hamilton                  GA   34:42    4    5:00    1:29    2   19:13    0:42    2    8:19 
    3    64   117 Jennifer Biglow          33 St. Petersburg            FL   37:12    5    5:21    1:43    3   19:55    0:53    6    9:22 
    4    84   122 Krista Falconer          34 Atlanta                   GA   38:28    2    4:33    1:52    4   20:14    1:07    9   10:43 
    5    89   118 Stephanie Ryland         33 Tampa                     FL   38:45    1    4:07    3:04    5   21:23    1:31    3    8:43 
    6   100   108 Jennifer Azzarelli       31 Wesley Chapel             FL   40:06    6    5:47    2:53    9   21:54    1:51    1    7:43 
    7   114   103 Leah Bowman              30 Odessa                    FL   40:52    8    5:54    3:15    6   21:25    1:32    4    8:47 
    8   140   125 Dawn Lewellyn            34 Largo                     FL   43:52   11    7:52    2:14    7   21:35    1:42    8   10:31 
    9   148   123 Christine Cass           34 Clermont                  FL   44:33   10    7:49    2:36    8   21:40    1:07   11   11:24 
   10   155   109 Nahybi Amaya             31 Wesley Chapel             FL   45:02    9    7:17    1:22   10   24:35    1:47    7   10:03 
   11   197   107 Heather Urwiller         30 Crystal River             FL   50:55    7    5:48    3:08   11   26:52    0:58   12   14:12 
   12   210   328 Corrie Waarum            33 Jacksonville              FL   55:06   12    9:57    3:03   12   29:21    1:22   10   11:24 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    31   146 Mitzi Carlin             38 Brandon                   FL   33:50    1    4:02    1:55    1   18:06    1:11    2    8:38 
    2    42   132 Janine Bowman            36 St. Petersburg            FL   34:54    2    5:00    2:09    8   20:03    0:51    1    6:54 
    3    61   153 Rebecca Ackerman         38 Belleair                  FL   37:01    9    5:37    1:52    5   19:49    0:56    3    8:48 
    4    65   131 Carolyn Cooper           36 Lake Placid               FL   37:12   13    6:00    1:40    4   19:28    1:17    4    8:49 
    5    72   155 Kimberly Skiffington     39 Seminole                  FL   37:45   10    5:41    1:57    6   19:55    1:08    7    9:07 
    6    77   144 Renee Minichino          37 Spring Hill               FL   38:08    4    5:19    1:14    3   19:25    1:41   15   10:31 
    7    83   154 Maria Freer              38 Bradenton                 FL   38:26   16    6:09    2:25    2   19:15    1:10    9    9:29 
    8    97   140 Kelly Arias              37 Lithia                    FL   39:25    6    5:23    1:50    7   19:56    1:16   19   11:01 
    9   106   159 Kristin Anderson         39 Los Angeles               CA   40:28   15    6:06    1:32    9   20:13    1:04   22   11:34 
   10   121   147 Kimberly Jackson         38 St. Petersburg            FL   41:19   14    6:01    2:15   11   21:31    0:58   16   10:36 
   11   122   164 Christa Duplechain       39 Thibodaux                 LA   41:19    7    5:25    3:00   13   22:15    1:06   10    9:35 
   12   126   145 Nadine Olney             37 Port Orange               FL   41:54    3    5:17    2:48   12   21:37    1:15   18   10:59 
   13   133   152 Tara Hatfield            38 Tampa                     FL   43:13    8    5:29    2:45   14   22:35    1:01   21   11:25 
   14   138   129 Susan Lundgren           36 San Francisco             CA   43:24   11    5:52    3:24   16   23:42    1:04    8    9:24 
   15   143   135 Donna Pagano             37 Seminole                  FL   44:18   17    6:14    2:54   10   20:42    1:40   24   12:51 
   16   144   143 Shawn Eichelman          37 Largo                     FL   44:19   20    6:36    2:51   17   24:34    1:27    5    8:52 
   17   152   150 Evelyn Farfante          38 Tampa                     FL   44:47   19    6:17    3:01   15   23:10    2:03   13   10:18 
   18   160   158 Keisha Bottoms           39 Atlanta                   GA   45:33   22    6:58    3:12   18   24:37    0:58   12    9:49 
   19   170   126 Brigithy Ordonez         35 St. Petersburg            FL   46:11   24    7:43    2:09   22   26:26    1:00    6    8:56 
   20   179   157 Julie Reeves             39 Atlanta                   GA   47:01    5    5:19    3:13   21   26:25    1:21   17   10:45 
   21   180   160 Corinne Storms           39 Cambridge                 ON   47:30   18    6:15    3:30   19   24:45    1:25   23   11:36 
   22   187   149 Kim Lewerenz             38 Gainesville               FL   49:06   25    8:26    3:00   23   26:47    1:09   11    9:46 
   23   188   141 Diana Schnellbach        37 Land O' Lakes             FL   49:07   12    5:58    3:31   24   26:47    2:23   14   10:30 
   24   189   137 Rhonda Santas            37 St. Petersburg            FL   49:47   23    7:39    3:22   20   25:59    1:47   20   11:01 
   25   221   133 Jenne Frisby             36 Tampa                     FL 1:03:43   21    6:49    3:25   25   38:05    1:23   25   14:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    29   174 Stephanie Powell         41 Valdosta                  GA   33:31    3    5:04    1:29    1   18:48    0:44    1    7:28 
    2    79   180 Suzanne Brewster         41 Lithia                    FL   38:12   11    6:33    2:11    3   19:50    0:53    2    8:46 
    3    87   169 Holly Fraser             40 St. Petersburg            FL   38:37    5    5:19    1:37    4   20:17    1:02    9   10:24 
    4    93   195 Stefanie Ferguson        43 Riverview                 FL   39:01    2    5:00    2:03    2   19:33    1:39   11   10:48 
    5   117   186 Whitney Cohen            42 St. Petersburg            FL   40:55    6    5:24    2:12   13   23:41    0:53    3    8:47 
    6   129   192 Kim Agresti              43 Clearwater Beach          FL   42:35   10    6:23    2:37    7   21:50    1:02   10   10:44 
    7   132   324 Patrice Greer            43 Atlanta                   GA   42:58   13    6:52    2:38    9   21:59    1:25    7   10:06 
    8   135   206 Inez Dunson              44 Atlanta                   GA   43:19    8    6:15    3:11   11   23:20    1:09    5    9:26 
    9   150   198 Kimberly Galloway        43 Clearwater                FL   44:43   12    6:35    2:27   15   25:08    1:00    6    9:34 
   10   153   183 Sandra Layman            41 Tampa                     FL   44:48    9    6:19    2:20   12   23:30    1:03   15   11:40 
   11   154   205 Bernadette Greenwald     44 Rockville Centre          NY   44:55   18   10:50    2:20    5   20:31    2:02    4    9:15 
   12   161   178 Pamela Green             41 Jacksonville              FL   45:35   14    6:57    2:17   14   23:53    1:04   14   11:26 
   13   162   167 Lisa Bacote              40 Atlanta                   GA   45:37   15    7:27    3:13   10   23:18    1:20    8   10:22 
   14   166   171 Kathleen Catasus         40 Brandon                   FL   45:50    4    5:12    2:46    8   21:59    2:42   17   13:14 
   15   172   182 Melissa Clontz           41 Tampa                     FL   46:16   16    7:49    3:06    6   21:44    1:12   16   12:26 
   16   190   194 Caralyn Paul             43 Tampa                     FL   49:50    7    6:02    2:58   16   28:29    1:07   12   11:16 
   17   203   207 Kristen Kern             44 Tampa                     FL   52:34    1    4:15    3:08   18   32:42    1:07   13   11:25 
   18   223   208 Minerva Granger          44 Dunedin                   FL 1:04:57   17    9:50    4:50   17   31:25    1:33   18   17:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    23   214 Charlotte Petersen       45 St. Petersburg            FL   32:16    1    3:07    1:11    1   16:49    1:24    6    9:47 
    2    30   218 Natalie Van Cleven       45 Brandon                   FL   33:48    5    4:48    1:56    2   18:01    0:38    4    8:26 
    3    48   241 Lisa Reiss               47 Palm Beach Gardens        FL   35:26   11    5:50    1:54    3   18:44    0:48    3    8:12 
    4    66   256 Teresa Oberst            49 Seminole                  FL   37:12   17    6:26    2:00    9   20:14    0:50    1    7:43 
    5    70   238 Helen Wiegman            47 Parrish                   FL   37:23    6    5:21    1:37    6   19:49    1:51    5    8:47 
    6    71   222 Dianalynn Aguilu         46 Largo                     FL   37:41   19    6:37    2:32    5   19:01    1:25    2    8:08 
    7    73   211 Gabrielle Morse          45 Cary                      NC   37:50    3    4:45    2:16    7   19:59    0:56    7    9:56 
    8   102   210 Scilla Gadjo             45 St. Petersburg            FL   40:15    2    4:44    1:55   12   21:12    1:20   10   11:06 
    9   105   245 Christine Allard         48 Largo                     FL   40:23   13    6:01    2:28   10   20:17    1:05    9   10:34 
   10   111   213 Becky Voitlein           45 Oldsmar                   FL   40:45    7    5:24    1:45   14   22:08    1:02    8   10:28 
   11   123   230 Melissa Busch            47 Ocala                     FL   41:26   14    6:02    1:12   11   21:04    1:31   13   11:40 
   12   125   231 Kathy Albro              47 Tampa                     FL   41:45   12    5:55    2:34    4   18:58    2:04   17   12:16 
   13   128   247 Rhonda Crosby            48 St. Petersburg            FL   42:26   16    6:23    2:09    8   20:05    2:35   11   11:16 
   14   134   227 Julie Fischer            46 St. Petersburg            FL   43:14    4    4:48    2:25   15   22:14    1:06   19   12:43 
   15   145   226 Jody McNamee             46 Tampa                     FL   44:21    9    5:33    2:27   16   22:57    1:10   16   12:16 
   16   146   223 Lisa Kasson              46 Odessa                    FL   44:24   18    6:30    3:08   13   21:21    1:49   12   11:37 
   17   173   232 Nancy Pisecco            47 St. Petersburg            FL   46:23   10    5:37    2:05   22   25:31    0:58   15   12:14 
   18   184   240 Kimberly Norman          47 Valrico                   FL   47:44   21    7:13    3:34   17   23:06    1:24   18   12:29 
   19   186   248 Susan Clare              49 St. Petersburg            FL   48:55   15    6:11    3:20   20   24:49    1:17   20   13:19 
   20   192   217 Ellen Lafleur            45 St. Petersburg            FL   50:07    8    5:32    3:00   19   23:36    1:35   24   16:26 
   21   201   215 Elizabeth Skidmore       45 St. Petersburg            FL   52:19   20    6:40    2:56   24   29:26    1:26   14   11:53 
   22   213   220 Charmaine Carter         45 Largo                     FL   56:49   24   14:41    3:09   18   23:24    1:37   21   14:00 
   23   214   252 Shannon Donegan          49 Tampa                     FL   57:06   22    8:50    3:24   23   28:59    1:14   22   14:41 
   24   219   237 Barbara Clarke           47 Pinellas Park             FL   59:40   23   12:38    3:36   21   25:21    2:10   23   15:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    45   257 Cindy Williams           50 Hudson                    FL   35:10    2    5:02    1:41    1   17:48    1:17    1    9:24 
    2    95   165 Stephanie Cauley         54 Geismar                   LA   39:13    1    4:47    1:25    4   21:11    1:34    2   10:18 
    3   107   259 Mary Lynn Gillespie      50 Clayton                   GA   40:38    3    5:04    2:54    2   20:15    1:09    4   11:18 
    4   158   276 Patti Kent               52 St. Petersburg            FL   45:18    6    7:20    2:03    3   21:07    2:00    5   12:49 
    5   167   279 Barbara Inman            53 Odessa                    FL   45:50    8    8:32    2:43    5   21:43    2:18    3   10:35 
    6   207   265 Deborah Ray              51 Palm Harbor               FL   54:16    7    7:55    3:29    8   27:43    1:09    7   14:02 
    7   211   268 Kathy Gore               51 Griffin                   GA   56:00    4    6:05    3:07    9   32:01    1:23    6   13:25 
    8   212   281 Julie Walker             54 Atlanta                   GA   56:22    9    8:50    4:36    6   25:53    3:04    8   14:02 
    9   220   280 Ardith Richards          54 St. Petersburg            FL 1:00:23    5    6:40    5:53    7   26:53    3:55    9   17:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   119   284 Sue Gagain               55 Valrico                   FL   41:04    1    5:14    3:23    2   21:13    1:17    1    9:59 
    2   185   292 Agnes Green              58 Belleair                  FL   48:24    5    8:27    4:08    1   20:04    2:54    5   12:52 
    3   195   289 Margaret Rothman         57 Tampa                     FL   50:43    6    8:39    4:18    3   24:34    1:25    2   11:48 
    4   199   285 Stephanie Tyrrell        56 St. Petersburg            FL   51:52    3    7:37    4:21    4   25:19    1:52    4   12:46 
    5   205   293 Dianne Caton             58 St. Petersburg            FL   53:12    4    7:38    2:41    6   26:47    1:32    7   14:37 
    6   218   282 Beverly Iseghohi         55 Atlanta                   GA   59:10    7   10:45    4:02    7   30:54    1:04    3   12:27 
    7   222   288 Davenia Navaroli         57 Seminole                  FL 1:04:09    8   16:56    4:52    5   26:13    1:59    6   14:09 
    8   224   287 Frances Aquino-Thomas    57 St. Petersburg            FL 1:07:04    2    7:35    5:13    8   34:24    1:46    8   18:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   165   163 Susie Lahaye             63 Thibodaux                 LA   45:48    1    7:00    2:58    1   24:26    1:17    1   10:08 
    2   191   304 Hazel Schroeder          64 Redington Beach           FL   49:58    3    7:49    2:59    2   26:59    1:19    2   10:54 
    3   215   296 Tanya Traviesa           60 Tampa                     FL   57:32    2    7:17    4:18    3   28:11    1:48    3   16:00 
    4   225   303 Connie Wysong            64 St. Petersburg            FL 1:08:17    4   10:36    2:28    4   34:53    1:49    4   18:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   163   313 Rosalind Corbo           67 Palm Harbor               FL   45:37    2    6:41    2:01    1   25:12    1:28    1   10:17 
    2   227   316 Barbara Burke            69 Seminole                  FL 1:14:27    3   13:42    3:51    2   32:10    3:06    2   21:39 
    3     0   311 Pauline Rupp             66 St. Petersburg            FL            1    5:54    1:44                 1:44              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1   200   317 Sandy Steer              70 St. Petersburg            FL   52:14    1    6:26    3:37    1   25:22    1:20    1   15:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
St. Anthony's Meek & Mighty Triathlon
Ages 7-10: 1/2 Mile Run/3.6 Mile Bike/100 Yard Swim
Ages 11-14: 1 Mile Run/5.4 Mile Bike/200 Yard Swim
Ages 15+: 1 Mile Run/5.4 Mile Bike/200 Yard Swim
April 25, 2009
St. Petersburg, FL
Race Director: Tom Ziebart
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
MALE 11-14 OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     1   387 Cody Sandford            14 Clearwater                FL   24:59    9    3:33    0:47    1   14:06    0:29    4    6:06 
    2     2   353 John-Gerard Farese       14 St. Petersburg            FL   25:59    1    2:59    1:11    2   14:47    0:31    6    6:32 
    3     3   364 Justin Soden             14 Hollywood                 FL   27:13   11    3:51    0:55    3   15:33    0:31    5    6:24 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    11   554 Alex Cronin              11 Jupiter                   FL   30:15    1    3:27    1:06    2   17:51    0:55    3    6:57 
    2    20   537 Zack Quilty              11 St. Petersburg            FL   32:22   11    4:38    0:48    4   18:48    0:30   11    7:40 
    3    25   602 Choyse Hall              11 Wellington                FL   32:45    9    4:34    1:37    3   18:32    0:32    8    7:32 
    4    32   577 Anderson Williams        11 St. Petersburg            FL   33:06    4    4:17    1:12    8   19:18    0:34   13    7:47 
    5    33   595 Jordan Gott              11 Tampa                     FL   33:10    3    4:17    1:11    9   19:20    0:33   14    7:52 
    6    34   542 Riley Hawes              11 Sarasota                  FL   33:11   12    4:44    1:08    6   19:11    0:32   10    7:38 
    7    35   548 Robbie Powell            11 Valdosta                  GA   33:11    5    4:24    1:19   10   19:27    0:41    6    7:22 
    8    38   556 Matt Adams               11 Boca Raton                FL   33:23    8    4:30    1:22    7   19:12    0:57    7    7:24 
    9    39   569 Caleb Shearer            11 Clearwater                FL   33:23    2    3:58    1:05    5   19:08    0:56   18    8:18 
   10    41   575 John Hockin              11 Largo                     FL   33:26   15    4:48    1:21   11   19:39    0:45    2    6:56 
   11    51   538 Patrick Farese           11 St. Petersburg            FL   34:07   21    5:16    1:07   12   19:56    0:32    5    7:19 
   12    53   603 Nick Bycroft             11 Clearwater                FL   34:34    6    4:26    1:05    1   17:41    0:45   30   10:37 
   13    54   596 Trey Smith               11 St. Petersburg            FL   34:36   19    5:02    1:07   13   20:40    0:38    4    7:10 
   14    84   616 Santiago Vidaurri        11 Miami                     FL   37:02   14    4:46    1:14   15   21:58    0:54   15    8:12 
   15   106   586 Dylan Leary              11 St. Petersburg            FL   38:26   34    6:04    1:15   14   21:03    0:47   25    9:20 
   16   124   558 Tyler Behrmann           11 Asheville                 NC   39:42   32    5:57    1:46   19   22:55    0:50   17    8:16 
   17   135   547 Maxwell Lerner           11 Clearwater                FL   40:21   31    5:49    2:02   18   22:27    0:47   24    9:17 
   18   137   583 Cooper Link              11 Tampa                     FL   40:25   20    5:03    1:54   17   22:24    0:45   29   10:21 
   19   144   552 Cameron Marvin           11 York                      SC   41:21   28    5:38    1:59   29   25:04    0:57   12    7:45 
   20   146   546 Cole Williams            11 Palm Harbor               FL   41:51   17    4:53    3:00   16   22:12    0:56   32   10:54 
   21   149   620 Collin Tumbarello        11 North Fort Myers          FL   42:08   30    5:49    2:49   23   24:15    1:02   16    8:15 
   22   153   541 Robert Cotter            11 Tarpon Springs            FL   42:22   18    4:54    2:17   20   23:20    0:44   34   11:10 
   23   155   597 Cole Powell              11 St. Petersburg            FL   42:29   26    5:22    3:08   26   24:43    0:44   21    8:34 
   24   158   726 Dyroen Lancer            11 Gainesville               FL   42:34   16    4:51    3:55   39   27:45    1:05    1    5:00 
   25   159   584 Alexander Pippins        11 Jacksonville              FL   42:37   25    5:22    2:08   27   24:53    1:02   23    9:15 
   26   161   574 Jacob Freid              11 Winter Park               FL   42:42   10    4:36    1:59   32   25:11    0:48   28   10:10 
   27   162   573 Keaton Forgue            11 Longwood                  FL   42:44   13    4:44    2:01   21   23:41    0:50   36   11:29 
   28   164   564 Drew Valenti             11 Tampa                     FL   43:18    7    4:30    2:42   35   26:45    0:58   20    8:25 
   29   165   567 Weyman Cohen             11 St. Petersburg            FL   43:25   23    5:17    2:43   31   25:09    2:00   19    8:18 
   30   170   560 Connor Bruce             11 Weston                    FL   44:19   24    5:19    2:08   24   24:25    0:53   38   11:35 
   31   173   615 Jack Gubasta             11 Fort Myers                FL   44:44   29    5:41    1:24   34   25:41    1:19   31   10:42 
   32   174   550 Robert Rodriguez         11 Parrish                   FL   44:46   40    7:18    2:36   28   24:55    0:59   22    9:01 
   33   177   599 Jonathan Mlynarczyk      11 St. Petersburg            FL   44:59   39    7:16    2:27   25   24:43    1:10   26    9:25 
   34   185   607 Dillan Patel             11 Lakeland                  FL   45:51   22    5:17    2:39   42   29:33    0:47    9    7:37 
   35   187   609 Donovan Kerby            11 Valrico                   FL   46:29   38    7:07    3:54   33   25:15    0:43   27    9:32 
   36   189   589 Alec Lafleur             11 St. Petersburg            FL   46:57   27    5:33    2:07   36   27:10    1:14   33   10:55 
   37   193   608 Jonathan Carter          11 Largo                     FL   47:50   43    8:19    2:14   30   25:08    0:53   35   11:18 
   38   196   559 Seth Easom               11 New Port Richey           FL   48:46   42    8:09    2:14   22   24:06    1:04   42   13:14 
   39   201   562 Patrick Condon           11 St. Petersburg            FL   49:37   36    6:51    1:49   38   27:35    1:53   37   11:31 
   40   210   543 Noah Schott              11 Greenwich                 CT   51:34   33    5:57    3:33   37   27:32    1:48   41   12:45 
   41   211   601 Nick Hull                11 Tampa                     FL   52:05   35    6:41    3:10   41   28:22    2:13   39   11:42 
   42   217   594 Nicolas Wacker           11 St. Petersburg            FL   53:33   37    7:00    4:06   40   28:12    1:32   40   12:44 
   43   224   611 Harrison Smith           11 Cincinnati                OH 1:02:17   41    8:09    3:08   43   34:18    2:00   43   14:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     5   501 Toby Howell              12 Bradenton                 FL   28:49    4    3:56    0:55    1   17:34    0:29    1    5:57 
    2    22   532 Nicholas De La Osa       12 Longwood                  FL   32:32    1    3:25    1:35    4   19:21    0:56    4    7:18 
    3    42   496 Jimmy Dwyer              12 Fort Myers                FL   33:31   25    5:14    2:06    3   18:29    0:41    3    7:02 
    4    45   524 Nicholas Collins         12 Clermont                  FL   33:46    5    3:57    1:38    2   17:36    1:01   22    9:37 
    5    47   473 Will Voitlein            12 Oldsmar                   FL   33:55    6    4:04    1:33   10   21:15    0:30    2    6:36 
    6    49   511 Luke Lucido              12 Lakeland                  FL   33:59    3    3:52    1:32    8   20:22    0:47    5    7:28 
    7    60   495 Kyle Snodgrass           12 Largo                     FL   35:10   21    4:59    1:16    7   19:43    0:39   16    8:35 
    8    63   528 Tristan Dagassan         12 Jupiter                   FL   35:16   15    4:43    1:40    6   19:41    0:44   13    8:31 
    9    69   529 Jonathan Ponader         12 Fort Myers                FL   35:57   18    4:54    2:20    5   19:30    0:52   12    8:22 
   10    81   465 Adam Grote               12 St. Petersburg            FL   37:00   12    4:22    1:17    9   20:36    0:53   26    9:53 
   11    88   458 John McCoy               12 St. Petersburg            FL   37:18   13    4:24    1:37   17   22:54    0:43    7    7:43 
   12    90   467 Kyle Campbell            12 New Port Richey           FL   37:23    7    4:08    1:06   11   21:15    0:43   30   10:13 
   13    94   472 Matthew Blackton         12 Winter Park               FL   37:38   14    4:33    1:46   12   21:41    0:54   18    8:46 
   14   100   486 Rip Lyster               12 Naples                    FL   37:49    2    3:33    2:02   23   23:40    0:45    8    7:51 
   15   120   475 Austin Egan              12 Largo                     FL   39:19   19    4:57    1:09   16   22:29    0:50   27    9:55 
   16   123   490 Joshua Morehouse         12 St. Petersburg            FL   39:39   26    5:18    1:38   14   21:52    0:52   29   10:00 
   17   126   497 Jose Espinel             12 Marietta                  GA   39:48   17    4:51    2:32   18   22:59    1:12   10    8:16 
   18   129   518 Jimmy Wiegman            12 Parrish                   FL   39:56   33    6:13    2:26   13   21:46    0:59   15    8:35 
   19   131   507 Vincent Dalessio         12 St. Petersburg            FL   40:01   16    4:46    1:56   20   23:18    0:55   19    9:07 
   20   132   512 John Rice                12 Lakeland                  FL   40:01    8    4:14    1:53   24   24:38    0:45   14    8:33 
   21   133   535 Holleman Hughes          12 Lakeland                  FL   40:08    9    4:16    2:59   21   23:33    0:47   17    8:36 
   22   136   491 Connor Hodge             12 St. Petersburg            FL   40:24   30    5:48    1:27   22   23:36    1:15   11    8:21 
   23   138   469 Matthew Fair             12 Trinity                   FL   40:27   28    5:22    1:52   15   22:21    1:12   24    9:42 
   24   143   522 Ayden Marrullier         12 Treasure Island           FL   41:05   23    5:02    2:20   19   23:12    0:52   23    9:41 
   25   151   502 Nolan Johnson            12 Tampa                     FL   42:12   34    6:36    1:50   26   25:17    0:55    6    7:36 
   26   154   514 Spencer Lott             12 Jacksonville              FL   42:29   22    5:02    2:00   25   24:59    1:20   20    9:10 
   27   172   526 Matthew Forgette         12 Charlotte                 NC   44:24   20    4:58    1:51   32   27:18    0:54   21    9:26 
   28   180   517 Kevin Buete              12 Tierra Verde              FL   45:30   24    5:13    2:39   29   26:50    1:01   25    9:47 
   29   181   466 Tyler Kendrigan          12 Jupiter                   FL   45:32   11    4:19    2:03   31   27:16    1:21   31   10:35 
   30   191   499 Sean McNamee             12 Tampa                     FL   47:24   32    6:05    2:01   36   30:11    0:56    9    8:12 
   31   195   530 Austin Swart             12 Bradenton                 FL   48:42   31    5:49    2:41   27   26:15    1:22   35   12:36 
   32   203   521 Tanner Arias             12 Lithia                    FL   49:57   29    5:44    1:47   28   26:47    0:59   36   14:42 
   33   205   484 Adrian Ramos             12 Lake Worth                FL   50:32   27    5:22    1:56   35   29:35    1:31   34   12:09 
   34   208   536 Cole Layman              12 Tampa                     FL   51:08   35    7:17    3:01   30   26:59    1:56   33   11:56 
   35   209   482 Dylan Butterfield        12 Dade City                 FL   51:32   36    8:12    3:26   34   28:51    1:08   28    9:56 
   36   212   479 Brandon Ford             12 Tampa                     FL   52:06   37    8:29    1:59   33   28:50    1:17   32   11:34 
   37     0   457 Kelbe Alsop              12 Clearwater                FL           10    4:17    1:01                 1:01              
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     6   427 Caleb Hudak              13 Seminole                  FL   29:20    2    3:22    0:48    1   17:04    0:54    4    7:14 
    2    18   445 Kyle Deschenes           13 Land O' Lakes             FL   31:53    5    4:13    0:51    8   18:54    0:47    3    7:09 
    3    23   434 Garrett Lee              13 Fort Myers                FL   32:33   13    4:50    1:20    2   17:50    0:35   11    8:00 
    4    24   442 Carlos Mancilla          13 Miami                     FL   32:43    1    3:20    2:22   10   19:42    0:44    1    6:37 
    5    27   418 Shane Cocker             13 St. Petersburg            FL   32:53   14    4:57    1:13    6   18:31    0:34    7    7:40 
    6    28   450 Josh Joy                 13 Seminole                  FL   32:55    9    4:37    1:20    5   18:26    0:56    6    7:37 
    7    31   399 Jonallen Velazquez       13 Naples                    FL   33:05   10    4:43    1:38    3   17:59    1:08    8    7:40 
    8    44   452 Jake Preston             13 Jacksonville Beach        FL   33:32    3    4:04    1:49   11   20:06    0:50    2    6:46 
    9    46   419 Clarke Jacobson          13 St. Petersburg            FL   33:50    4    4:13    1:28    9   19:29    0:42   12    8:00 
   10    48   433 Greyson Van Osdal        13 Tampa                     FL   33:58    8    4:35    1:05    4   18:25    1:38   15    8:17 
   11    61   416 Alexander Beckes         13 Lakeside Park             KY   35:12    6    4:22    2:08   12   20:14    0:58    5    7:31 
   12    67   435 Alex Couture             13 Tampa                     FL   35:41   19    5:27    1:32    7   18:52    0:44   17    9:07 
   13    71   411 Joey Russell             13 Tampa                     FL   36:03   11    4:45    1:03   16   21:24    1:07    9    7:46 
   14    78   444 Mark Dombkowski          13 Fort Myers                FL   36:54   21    5:41    1:34   13   20:30    1:10   13    8:01 
   15    89   421 Peyton Osmundson         13 Savannah                  GA   37:19   15    5:06    2:31   14   20:54    1:03   10    7:47 
   16   118   410 Guthrie Cohen            13 St. Petersburg            FL   39:08    7    4:28    2:24   15   21:10    1:42   18    9:25 
   17   121   443 Carson Waters            13 St. Petersburg Beach      FL   39:24   16    5:20    2:02   17   23:11    0:42   14    8:11 
   18   160   441 Jordan Veit              13 Valrico                   FL   42:42   26    7:12    2:20   18   23:29    0:51   16    8:51 
   19   163   430 Liam O'Connor            13 St. Petersburg            FL   43:01   20    5:27    1:21   22   25:54    0:54   19    9:27 
   20   171   397 Shayn McLellan           13 St. Petersburg            FL   44:20   12    4:46    1:58   20   24:53    1:22   22   11:25 
   21   176   404 Gage Hawkins             13 Savannah                  GA   44:59   18    5:27    1:43   21   25:11    1:01   24   11:39 
   22   183   403 Brian Ford, III          13 Tampa                     FL   45:37   17    5:21    2:26   19   24:42    2:13   21   10:57 
   23   186   425 Caleb Courson            13 Hamilton                  GA   45:55   23    6:08    2:32   23   26:29    1:16   20    9:32 
   24   207   422 Connor Ferguson          13 Riverview                 FL   51:06   24    6:27    3:46   24   28:21    1:04   23   11:31 
   25   223   454 Kyle Kaull               13 St. Petersburg            FL 1:00:42   22    6:04    3:36   25   34:51    1:27   26   14:46 
   26   225   437 Jason Wacker             13 St. Petersburg            FL 1:05:45   25    6:34    7:42   26   36:45    1:48   25   12:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     9   367 Adam Wolf                14 Lutz                      FL   30:05    4    4:02    0:58    1   17:32    0:44    2    6:52 
    2    15   377 Kevin Smith              14 Clearwater                FL   30:54    3    3:23    1:18    2   18:04    0:46    4    7:26 
    3    21   363 Samuel Chandler          14 St. Petersburg            FL   32:27   11    4:46    1:45    6   19:44    0:35    1    5:38 
    4    30   370 Luke Bacon               14 Tampa                     FL   33:05    8    4:34    1:56    3   18:20    0:40    5    7:37 
    5    40   386 Charles Kennedy          14 St. Petersburg            FL   33:25    6    4:20    1:09    5   19:35    0:42    6    7:41 
    6    55   374 Ryan Peters              14 Clearwater                FL   34:37    2    3:17    1:54    9   20:27    0:41    9    8:20 
    7    62   358 Larry Lawson             14 Tampa                     FL   35:16    1    3:12    1:19   14   21:19    0:38   12    8:50 
    8    66   380 Nicholas Gubasta         14 Fort Myers                FL   35:27   10    4:43    2:02    4   18:41    1:33   10    8:30 
    9    76   371 Ben Sipple               14 Cary                      NC   36:51    5    4:19    2:53    8   20:21    1:21    7    7:59 
   10    77   354 William Mills IV         14 St. Petersburg            FL   36:52    9    4:42    1:45   11   20:59    0:51   11    8:37 
   11    92   388 Brendan Gelson           14 Marion                    MA   37:29   17    5:34    1:40   12   21:05    1:06    8    8:05 
   12   111   625 Benjamin Russell         14 Atlanta                   GA   38:39    7    4:23    3:25   16   22:51    0:45    3    7:16 
   13   127   373 Kevin Casey              14 Winter Park               FL   39:50   15    5:18    3:03   13   21:15    1:07   13    9:09 
   14   128   372 Jared Cole               14 Oviedo                    FL   39:51   16    5:18    2:01   10   20:39    2:21   14    9:35 
   15   141   382 Austin Arias             14 Lithia                    FL   41:02   13    5:08    2:18   15   21:42    1:04   16   10:51 
   16   169   384 Michael Murray           14 Tampa                     FL   43:53   18    6:29    2:23   17   23:41    1:13   15   10:09 
   17   175   365 Benjamin Clare           14 St. Petersburg            FL   44:57   12    4:50    2:32   18   24:11    1:03   18   12:22 
   18   206   356 Dylan Rusher             14 Valrico                   FL   51:03   14    5:17    2:55    7   20:15    6:22   19   16:16 
   19   216   376 Timothy Donegan          14 Tampa                     FL   53:26   19    7:51    3:08   19   29:15    2:22   17   10:51 
FEMALE 11-14 OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     4   477 Ciara Hopkins            12 Clermont                  FL   27:19    9    3:43    0:49    1   15:33    0:37    4    6:40 
    2     7   519 Aleena Villani           12 Pleasant Prairie          WI   29:31    6    3:34    0:58    3   17:03    1:03    5    6:55 
    3     8   359 Sarah Sykes              14 Largo                     FL   30:01    5    3:34    0:42    2   16:53    0:47   23    8:07 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    50   624 Winter Vinecki           11 Gaylord                   MI   33:59    4    4:20    1:13    1   19:56    1:02    3    7:29 
    2    68   570 Morgan Hillman           11 Treasure Island           FL   35:54   13    5:04    1:25    4   21:16    0:36    4    7:36 
    3    70   551 Caroline Ward            11 Tarpon Springs            FL   36:00    3    4:09    1:44    2   20:16    0:54   13    9:00 
    4    79   590 Christiana Calandra      11 Tierra Verde              FL   36:55   10    4:54    1:23    8   21:54    0:39    5    8:07 
    5    80   619 Grace Rose               11 Oldsmar                   FL   36:58   17    5:16    1:25    5   21:20    0:38    7    8:21 
    6    95   566 Summer Kanstoroom        11 St. Petersburg            FL   37:39   14    5:10    1:16    9   21:57    0:36   10    8:42 
    7    96   571 Bliss Reback             11 North Palm Beach          FL   37:39    2    4:06    1:25    6   21:49    0:41   16    9:39 
    8    99   587 Marissa Lee              11 Fort Myers                FL   37:47   21    5:45    1:56    3   21:14    0:41    6    8:13 
    9   110   591 Katie Messer             11 Jacksonville              FL   38:38    6    4:45    1:17   13   23:04    0:58    8    8:36 
   10   114   549 Nicole Warner            11 Jacksonville              FL   38:53   19    5:23    1:47   11   22:21    0:43    9    8:40 
   11   116   578 Samantha Burkart         11 St. Petersburg            FL   39:02   12    5:03    1:08   14   23:27    0:36   12    8:50 
   12   130   555 Isabella Morse           11 Cary                      NC   40:00    9    4:51    1:41    7   21:52    0:45   21   10:53 
   13   134   565 Catherine McClure        11 Seminole                  FL   40:17   16    5:16    1:50   10   22:09    0:51   20   10:12 
   14   145   605 Haley Keller             11 Sanibel                   FL   41:40   11    5:00    2:10   12   23:04    1:33   19    9:55 
   15   148   540 Sarah Weiss              11 St. Petersburg            FL   42:08    7    4:46    2:26   16   25:20    0:49   11    8:48 
   16   157   614 Victoria Hart            11 Jacksonville              FL   42:33   18    5:17    1:12   17   25:45    0:54   14    9:27 
   17   167   568 Sammie Carlin            11 Brandon                   FL   43:26    1    4:04    2:19   18   26:23    0:52   17    9:50 
   18   182   553 Zoe Cuva                 11 Tampa                     FL   45:36   20    5:35    2:28   20   27:06    0:58   15    9:31 
   19   190   612 Kelsie Blackburn         11 Orlando                   FL   47:14   23    6:22    1:53   15   24:16    0:57   26   13:47 
   20   194   617 Madison Avery            11 Tampa                     FL   48:11    8    4:47    1:13   21   28:12    0:54   25   13:07 
   21   197   613 Courtney Miller          11 Coral Gables              FL   49:01   26    8:13    2:20   25   32:18    1:14    2    4:58 
   22   198   593 Anna Henricks            11 Lakeland                  FL   49:03    5    4:36    2:58   23   30:47    0:52   18    9:51 
   23   202   544 Mary Beth Hatchet        11 Summerville               SC   49:51   24    6:43    2:42   19   26:53    0:50   24   12:45 
   24   214   588 Jessica Connor           11 Tampa                     FL   53:06   27    9:37    4:54   26   33:18    0:44    1    4:35 
   25   215   581 Ana Kuykendall           11 Belleair                  FL   53:08   15    5:16    1:34   27   34:22    0:48   22   11:10 
   26   218   592 Amy Roher                11 Tampa                     FL   54:19   22    6:16    3:58   24   31:23    1:10   23   11:33 
   27   219   621 Morgane Monnet           11 St. Petersburg            FL   55:24   25    6:48    4:24   22   28:40    1:25   27   14:09 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 12
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    57   525 Jennifer Kistemaker      12 Largo                     FL   34:39   14    4:46    0:57    4   20:56    0:39    1    7:22 
    2    65   463 Summer Weaver            12 Naples                    FL   35:26    3    3:53    1:59    3   20:43    0:43    3    8:10 
    3    73   513 Annika Smith             12 Clearwater                FL   36:31    6    4:04    1:18   10   21:41    0:56    7    8:34 
    4    74   505 Bailey Hotz              12 St. Petersburg            FL   36:39   10    4:28    1:18    7   21:19    0:43    9    8:53 
    5    75   456 Savannah Holmes          12 St. Petersburg            FL   36:50    9    4:22    1:36    2   20:29    1:12   14    9:12 
    6    82   509 Sarah Flowers            12 Jupiter                   FL   37:01    8    4:16    1:12    9   21:39    0:55   11    9:01 
    7    85   485 Morgan Nixon             12 Coconut Creek             FL   37:03    1    3:35    1:09    6   21:18    0:39   21   10:24 
    8    97   510 Lexi Wolf                12 Tierra Verde              FL   37:44   16    4:49    1:22   15   22:22    0:51    5    8:22 
    9    98   471 Megan McFadden           12 Orlando                   FL   37:47    5    3:59    1:31    5   21:17    0:45   20   10:17 
   10   101   520 Veronica Steele          12 Largo                     FL   37:50   12    4:35    1:44   17   23:15    0:45    2    7:33 
   11   102   523 Shyla Crenshaw           12 Dallas                    GA   37:52   15    4:47    2:27    1   20:23    0:41   17    9:36 
   12   103   481 Rebecca Kiggins          12 Largo                     FL   37:58   19    5:01    1:14   12   21:56    0:53   10    8:56 
   13   108   464 Alexandra Adair          12 St. Petersburg            FL   38:31    4    3:58    1:56    8   21:36    0:38   22   10:25 
   14   109   476 Alexis Ross              12 Largo                     FL   38:35   20    5:14    1:28   16   22:24    0:57    6    8:33 
   15   117   493 Angelica Ambrose         12 Seminole                  FL   39:03   21    5:16    1:29   13   22:07    1:08   13    9:05 
   16   119   468 Brieanna Nicker          12 Tampa                     FL   39:12   13    4:44    1:23   14   22:09    0:44   19   10:13 
   17   125   487 Libbie Lyster            12 Naples                    FL   39:48    2    3:43    1:42   18   23:46    0:46   18    9:53 
   18   140   470 Christi Riley            12 Jacksonville              FL   40:53    7    4:05    1:25   11   21:42    0:46   26   12:58 
   19   152   504 Kenna McFall             12 Indian Rocks Beach        FL   42:19   17    4:56    1:17   21   25:33    1:00   16    9:34 
   20   166   515 Nicole Nesto             12 St.Petersburg Beach       FL   43:26   11    4:30    1:47   19   24:44    0:56   24   11:31 
   21   178   503 Katerina Acosta          12 St. Petersburg            FL   45:22   23    5:48    2:11   24   27:39    0:43   12    9:02 
   22   179   533 Sydney Stratton          12 Seminole                  FL   45:27   24    5:51    1:40   20   25:22    0:56   25   11:40 
   23   184   531 Quinn Galanos            12 St. Petersburg            FL   45:38   18    4:56    2:17   25   29:00    0:41    8    8:45 
   24   188   623 Laura Waterbury          12 St. Petersburg            FL   46:31   25    6:19    2:55   22   26:56    1:06   15    9:17 
   25   199   459 Hannah Kunins            12 Gulfport                  FL   49:06   26    6:39    3:00   23   27:23    0:49   23   11:17 
   26   213   534 Emily Evangelista        12 Tampa                     FL   52:41   22    5:45    3:00   26   34:45    0:54    4    8:19 
   27   221   483 Miranda Butterfield      12 Dade City                 FL 1:00:36   27    6:46    3:51   27   35:18    1:12   27   13:32 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 13
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    10   391 Evyn Moon                13 St. Petersburg            FL   30:11    7    4:03    0:50    1   17:32    0:34    3    7:14 
    2    13   394 Ashley Powell            13 Valdosta                  GA   30:29    3    3:30    0:56    2   17:52    0:44    4    7:29 
    3    16   436 Kendra Stebbins          13 Brandon                   FL   30:57    1    3:12    1:22    5   18:38    0:33    2    7:14 
    4    17   412 Alicia Carlin            13 Brandon                   FL   31:47    2    3:28    2:03    8   18:45    0:33    1    7:00 
    5    26   406 Savannah Beeson          13 Lakewood Ranch            FL   32:49    8    4:06    1:00   10   19:16    0:40    7    7:49 
    6    29   405 Eloise Palm              13 Largo                     FL   32:56   12    4:26    1:18    6   18:43    0:34    8    7:58 
    7    36   398 Alison Peters            13 Valdosta                  GA   33:15   15    4:38    0:54    9   19:07    1:07    6    7:30 
    8    37   414 Maggie Shearer           13 Clearwater                FL   33:23    5    3:47    0:48    3   18:21    1:13   17    9:16 
    9    43   439 Courtney Smith           13 St. Petersburg            FL   33:32   13    4:29    1:25    4   18:24    0:45    9    8:30 
   10    52   415 Erin Hillman             13 Treasure Island           FL   34:23   11    4:20    2:08    7   18:45    0:37   10    8:35 
   11    58   407 Caroline Condon          13 St. Petersburg            FL   34:50   10    4:20    1:08   12   20:07    0:41   11    8:37 
   12    72   401 Emma Petrillo            13 St. Petersburg            FL   36:16    9    4:15    1:57   13   20:33    0:51   12    8:42 
   13    83   622 Angela Reinhart          13 Gulfport                  FL   37:01   14    4:37    1:33   14   20:55    0:56   14    9:02 
   14    86   455 Abigail Downs            13 Novi                      MI   37:09   17    4:46    1:24   15   20:57    1:01   15    9:04 
   15   104   451 Lia Scandariato          13 Boca Raton                FL   38:00    6    3:53    2:26   18   22:00    0:45   13    8:59 
   16   105   438 Samantha Hoo             13 St. Petersburg            FL   38:18   19    5:01    1:35   11   20:04    0:48   25   10:53 
   17   107   408 Aida Wolf                13 Lutz                      FL   38:29   16    4:44    1:19   19   22:00    0:49   20    9:39 
   18   113   392 Jordan Lowrey            13 Tampa                     FL   38:50   24    5:21    1:50   16   21:10    0:52   19    9:39 
   19   115   428 Lauren Lenhart           13 St. Petersburg            FL   39:00   20    5:10    1:34   17   21:41    1:23   16    9:14 
   20   122   424 Emma Wells               13 St. Petersburg            FL   39:29    4    3:45    2:10   20   22:15    0:51   24   10:31 
   21   139   446 Maddy Hull               13 Tampa                     FL   40:37   28    6:51    2:51   21   22:42    0:46    5    7:29 
   22   147   393 Kaitlyn Bek              13 Marietta                  GA   41:57   25    5:28    2:13   24   23:32    1:10   18    9:37 
   23   150   402 Alexandra Quay           13 St. Petersburg            FL   42:11   18    4:53    2:31   25   23:42    1:03   22   10:05 
   24   156   413 Emma Nelson              13 Valrico                   FL   42:31   22    5:18    2:38   23   23:11    1:15   23   10:11 
   25   168   440 Victoria Carter          13 Largo                     FL   43:41   27    6:39    3:02   22   23:09    0:54   21    9:59 
   26   200   447 Hope Mullett             13 Dallas                    GA   49:32   21    5:11    2:58   27   26:55    1:01   28   13:30 
   27   204   985 Jessica Stafford         13 Orlando                   FL   50:04   26    6:34    2:33   26   26:11    1:22   27   13:26 
   28   220   420 Brooke Hert              13 Park City                 UT   58:34   29    6:57    1:52   28   33:47    2:23   29   13:37 
   29   222   453 Ashlyn Grassman          13 St. Petersburg            FL 1:00:38   23    5:21    2:29   29   37:13    2:33   26   13:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    12   369 Daly Kay Reback          14 North Palm Beach          FL   30:26    1    3:26    1:04    2   18:01    0:36    4    7:21 
    2    14   385 Rachel Kistemaker        14 Largo                     FL   30:30    7    4:34    0:50    1   17:49    0:40    1    6:39 
    3    19   355 Lauren Csubak            14 Parrish                   FL   32:20    2    3:38    1:03    4   20:05    0:34    2    7:02 
    4    56   361 Sabrina Morse            14 Cary                      NC   34:38    3    4:11    1:27    3   20:03    0:41    7    8:17 
    5    59   618 Libby Rose               14 Oldsmar                   FL   34:59    9    4:40    0:55    5   20:11    0:42    8    8:33 
    6    64   381 Alexandra Steele         14 Largo                     FL   35:26    8    4:36    1:25   10   21:30    0:41    3    7:17 
    7    87   389 Marcia Vidaurri          14 Miami                     FL   37:17    5    4:32    1:13   11   22:26    1:00    6    8:09 
    8    91    46 Jennifer Crawford        14 Cape Coral                FL   37:29    6    4:33    2:03    8   21:20    0:56    9    8:38 
    9    93   351 Abby Wilsey              14 St. Petersburg            FL   37:38   11    5:24    2:48    6   21:08    0:52    5    7:27 
   10   112   362 Carolyn Blasingame       14 Atlanta                   GA   38:46   10    5:15    2:27    9   21:22    0:45   10    8:59 
   11   142   379 Luisa Mancilla           14 Miami                     FL   41:04    4    4:27    3:00   12   23:39    0:48   11    9:13 
   12   192   357 Tiffani Maclean          14 New Port Richey           FL   47:33   12    6:25    3:40    7   21:16    1:27   12   14:48 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
St. Anthony's Meek & Mighty Triathlon
Ages 7-10: 1/2 Mile Run/3.6 Mile Bike/100 Yard Swim
Ages 11-14: 1 Mile Run/5.4 Mile Bike/200 Yard Swim
Ages 15+: 1 Mile Run/5.4 Mile Bike/200 Yard Swim
April 25, 2009
St. Petersburg, FL
Race Director: Tom Ziebart
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
MALE 7-10 OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     2   765 Santiago Corredor        10 Cape Coral                FL   19:08    2    2:16    0:58    1   11:57    0:43    3    3:16 
    2     4   708 Timothy Gildersleeve     10 Jacksonville              FL   20:17    4    2:27    0:54    4   12:41    0:36   11    3:41 
    3     5   731 Logan Gartin             10 Benton                    AR   20:20   16    2:48    0:50    2   12:00    0:47   32    3:58 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    44   874 Zane Holmes               7 St. Petersburg            FL   25:10    2    3:10    1:49    2   15:12    0:55    3    4:06 
    2    50   933 Logan Carr                7 St. Petersburg            FL   25:43    4    3:32    1:02    6   16:39    0:39    2    3:54 
    3    67   951 Markus Bynum              7 Tampa                     FL   26:23    3    3:12    1:54    1   15:08    0:58   11    5:14 
    4    81   956 Samuel Newsom, III        7 St. Petersburg            FL   27:18    6    3:54    1:31    5   16:19    0:50    8    4:46 
    5   112   940 Oliver Petrillo           7 St. Petersburg            FL   28:41    7    3:59    2:26    8   17:24    1:04    1    3:51 
    6   132   955 Jake Bair                 7 Belleair                  FL   29:47    1    3:04    1:23   13   20:07    1:03    4    4:12 
    7   139   942 Sumner Behrmann           7 Asheville                 NC   30:09   17    5:23    2:23    3   15:22    1:10   14    5:53 
    8   141   934 Andrew Taylor             7 Jupiter                   FL   30:12    9    4:28    3:03    7   17:12    0:49    7    4:42 
    9   142   938 Coleman Inglima           7 Clearwater                FL   30:17   13    4:54    3:22    4   16:16    1:00    9    4:47 
   10   156   964 Austin Cantu              7 Cape Coral                FL   30:57   15    5:06    2:39   11   17:43    1:11    5    4:20 
   11   170   957 Spencer Soper             7 Lithia                    FL   31:29   14    5:05    3:32   10   17:41    0:43    6    4:31 
   12   188   960 Spencer Farfante          7 Tampa                     FL   32:31    8    4:21    2:15   14   20:14    0:55   10    4:48 
   13   193   939 Thomas Lancer             7 Gainesville               FL   33:24    5    3:32    2:21   15   20:37    1:15   13    5:42 
   14   220   963 Andreas Clausen           7 New York                  NY   35:46   18    5:31    5:09    9   17:32    0:59   18    6:37 
   15   225   948 Andrew Reilly             7 St. Petersburg            FL   36:29   12    4:51    5:12   12   19:46    1:11   12    5:32 
   16   238   967 Ian Gamboa                7 St. Petersburg            FL   38:33   16    5:21    2:30   17   23:58    0:43   15    6:03 
   17   241   936 Bryce Kendrigan           7 Jupiter                   FL   40:28   11    4:29    3:00   18   24:23    1:02   19    7:37 
   18   242   945 Christian Bulnes          7 Tampa                     FL   40:41   10    4:28    2:34   19   25:35    1:39   17    6:27 
   19   246   976 Kai Blanton               7 Tallahassee               FL   41:26   19    8:13    2:50   16   23:21    0:52   16    6:11 
MALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    42   917 Folger Hogg               8 St. Petersburg            FL   25:03    6    3:27    1:03    2   15:31    1:09    3    3:56 
    2    48   896 Nicholas Carlin           8 Brandon                   FL   25:29    1    2:44    1:41    5   16:25    0:38    5    4:02 
    3    56   930 Byron Lathi               8 Atlanta                   GA   25:56    5    3:13    2:11    1   14:35    0:52   21    5:07 
    4    73   877 Logan Stenger             8 St. Petersburg            FL   26:56   15    4:08    2:06    3   15:35    0:47   11    4:22 
    5    80   897 Jared Kanstoroom          8 St. Petersburg            FL   27:12   13    4:01    1:14    9   17:11    0:34    7    4:13 
    6    82   974 Tyler Hostler-Mathis      8 Tampa                     FL   27:19    8    3:31    1:47   10   17:17    0:43    6    4:04 
    7    87   902 Conor Burkart             8 St. Petersburg            FL   27:30    9    3:34    1:28   11   17:30    0:45    8    4:16 
    8    89   911 Cooper Palasti            8 Tampa                     FL   27:34   11    3:54    2:11    6   16:30    0:35   13    4:26 
    9    99   881 Kevin Warner              8 Jacksonville              FL   28:05   17    4:16    1:22    7   17:00    0:45   16    4:44 
   10   109   884 Addison Morse             8 Cary                      NC   28:36   21    4:26    2:15    4   16:02    0:47   22    5:08 
   11   129   889 Takuma Walter             8 St. Petersburg            FL   29:38    2    2:57    1:57   16   20:05    0:49    1    3:52 
   12   137   914 Owen Smith                8 Whitehall                 PA   30:02   16    4:09    2:09    8   17:11    0:57   25    5:37 
   13   143   830 Brendon Smith             8 St. Petersburg            FL   30:28   14    4:05    2:40   13   18:08    1:07   14    4:29 
   14   148   907 Cooper Cadman             8 West Chester              OH   30:32   22    4:39    2:22   12   17:51    1:05   15    4:36 
   15   152   915 Steven Verdisco           8 Tampa                     FL   30:42   19    4:20    3:13   15   18:15    0:59    4    3:56 
   16   159   975 Hunter Zanni              8 Cape Coral                FL   31:03   25    4:58    2:02   14   18:14    0:45   20    5:06 
   17   191   904 Anton Oswald              8 Marietta                  GA   33:08    4    3:11    2:26   23   22:08    1:07   10    4:18 
   18   197   926 Scott Manings             8 Treasure Island           FL   33:47   24    4:51    1:39   20   21:27    0:50   18    5:02 
   19   207   892 Zachary Quijano           8 Lake Worth                FL   34:32   10    3:46    3:21   17   20:41    1:12   24    5:33 
   20   213   986 Jackson Bjelland          8 Clearwater                FL   34:51    7    3:30    3:09   26   23:40    0:38    2    3:55 
   21   214   895 Chase Halfast             8 St. Petersburg            FL   34:54    3    3:10    4:30   19   21:05    1:44   12    4:26 
   22   217   906 David Kuykendall          8 Belleair                  FL   35:20   23    4:44    1:47   24   22:48    0:59   19    5:04 
   23   219   909 Alex McGratty             8 Winter Park               FL   35:33   18    4:20    3:58   22   22:03    0:59    9    4:16 
   24   224   891 Matthew Quijano           8 Lake Worth                FL   36:16   12    4:00    4:14   18   21:01    1:04   27    5:58 
   25   226   899 Max Dotson                8 Sarasota                  FL   36:41   20    4:22    4:22   21   22:02    1:11   17    4:46 
   26   235   879 Sean Bek                  8 Marietta                  GA   38:18   27    6:07    2:41   25   22:50    1:28   23    5:14 
   27   240   925 Steven Manings            8 Treasure Island           FL   39:32   26    5:57    2:29   27   24:06    1:15   26    5:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    13   827 Christopher Russell       9 Tampa                     FL   22:15    4    2:49    1:13    2   14:07    0:37    2    3:32 
    2    17   803 William Cotter            9 Tarpon Springs            FL   22:58    5    2:52    1:19    3   14:18    0:40    7    3:51 
    3    19   805 Tommy Powell              9 Valdosta                  GA   23:02    3    2:38    1:15    1   14:05    1:06   11    4:00 
    4    23   821 Ross Johnson              9 Jacksonville              FL   23:16   25    3:46    0:48    4   14:23    0:36    3    3:44 
    5    29   837 Matthew Condon-Wohlwend   9 St. Petersburg            FL   24:07    6    2:59    1:35    6   15:04    0:45    5    3:46 
    6    32   808 Tristin Hawes             9 Sarasota                  FL   24:15   16    3:20    1:35    5   14:31    0:39   16    4:11 
    7    33   834 Jacob Hockin              9 Largo                     FL   24:23    7    3:05    1:28   11   15:40    0:49    1    3:24 
    8    41   797 Kyle Jackson              9 St. Petersburg            FL   25:01    1    2:34    1:29   13   16:02    1:06    9    3:52 
    9    43   855 Harrison Sauter           9 Tampa                     FL   25:09   21    3:38    1:26    8   15:25    0:52    6    3:49 
   10    52   824 James Condon              9 St. Petersburg            FL   25:48   14    3:19    1:44   12   15:42    0:51   18    4:15 
   11    53   846 Chris Messer              9 Jacksonville              FL   25:48   28    3:55    1:29   10   15:31    0:49   14    4:05 
   12    54   873 Brendan Downs             9 Novi                      MI   25:49    8    3:05    2:40    7   15:19    0:48   10    4:00 
   13    68   811 Samuel Gadjo              9 St. Petersburg            FL   26:25   10    3:10    1:30   16   16:44    0:51   15    4:11 
   14    71   863 Gavin Marshall            9 Windermere                FL   26:47    2    2:36    2:47    9   15:29    0:44   32    5:13 
   15    72   865 Nick Lyon                 9 Cumming                   GA   26:55   20    3:38    2:09   17   16:52    0:33    4    3:45 
   16    92   980 Hugo Monnet               9 St. Petersburg            FL   27:44   12    3:15    2:44   37   34:56           21    4:25 
   17    95   872 Jackson Haley             9 Mableton                  GA   27:53   24    3:46    1:58   15   16:33    1:20   19    4:18 
   18   101   819 Gentry Hawkins            9 Savannah                  GA   28:06   26    3:47    3:07   14   16:04    1:04   13    4:05 
   19   113   851 Mylez Frazier             9 Tampa                     FL   28:42   19    3:32    1:44   23   17:38    1:30   20    4:20 
   20   118   826 Grant Dobbs               9 St. Petersburg            FL   28:55   22    3:40    2:51   18   17:07    1:02   17    4:15 
   21   123   842 Alexander Acosta          9 St. Petersburg            FL   29:08   13    3:15    1:59   28   18:35    1:30    8    3:52 
   22   144   839 Drew Courson              9 Hamilton                  GA   30:30   37    4:57    2:38   21   17:19    0:56   26    4:42 
   23   146   838 Tanner Williams           9 St. Petersburg            FL   30:31   15    3:19    2:00   26   18:30    1:17   33    5:27 
   24   147   820 Jared Stapleton           9 St. Petersburg            FL   30:32   34    4:31    2:03   22   17:33    0:59   34    5:29 
   25   153   856 Mateo Marrullier          9 Treasure Island           FL   30:45   18    3:32    3:02   19   17:10    2:30   24    4:34 
   26   154   841 Benjamin Johnson          9 Tampa                     FL   30:48   33    4:18    2:15   27   18:30    1:04   28    4:44 
   27   157   860 Maxwell Farfante          9 Tampa                     FL   30:59   30    4:04    2:02   24   17:57    1:04   36    5:54 
   28   166   853 Boone Jones               9 Franklin                  TN   31:24   11    3:12    2:07   30   19:52    1:23   29    4:51 
   29   169   833 Christopher Reilly        9 St. Petersburg            FL   31:29   23    3:45    2:41   29   19:35    0:58   23    4:32 
   30   184   836 Barrett Osmundson         9 Savannah                  GA   32:15   32    4:16    1:45   31   20:20    0:49   31    5:08 
   31   187   850 Stevie Lewerenz           9 Gainesville               FL   32:31   29    4:02    2:15   33   20:49    0:44   27    4:42 
   32   190   816 George Quay               9 St. Petersburg            FL   33:04   27    3:54    3:24   32   20:29    1:18   12    4:02 
   33   195   845 Nicholas Connor           9 Tampa                     FL   33:28   38    6:58    3:43   20   17:14    0:57   25    4:39 
   34   198   823 Hunter Henderson          9 Tampa                     FL   33:50   36    4:44    2:48   25   18:05    1:57   37    6:18 
   35   199   804 Drew Schott               9 Greenwich                 CT   33:55   35    4:33    2:37   34   20:53    1:26   22    4:27 
   36   204   810 Max Lieberman             9 Parrish                   FL   34:11   17    3:31    2:50   35   21:58    0:56   30    4:57 
   37   232   799 William Hess              9 St. Petersburg            FL   37:12   31    4:06    2:45   36   23:23    1:26   35    5:35 
   38     0   866 Parker Sanderson          9 St. Petersburg            FL            9    3:08    1:19                 1:19              
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1     6   703 Kobee Alsop              10 Clearwater                FL   20:21    2    2:19    1:04    2   12:57    0:32    3    3:31 
    2     7   712 Andrew Csubak            10 Parrish                   FL   20:45    3    2:34    1:00    4   13:22    0:35    2    3:16 
    3     8   748 Henry Howell             10 Bradenton                 FL   20:46   10    2:48    1:06    3   13:20    0:32    1    3:02 
    4     9   723 Jay Dempsey Jr.          10 Largo                     FL   21:06    7    2:41    1:05    1   12:40    0:39   16    4:03 
    5    11   769 Daniel Brewster          10 Lithia                    FL   22:07   18    2:55    1:02    5   13:34    0:43   13    3:54 
    6    12   780 Rayce Peters             10 Belleair                  FL   22:07   13    2:52    1:14    6   13:45    0:39    6    3:39 
    7    21   790 Kristoffer Frank         10 Tampa                     FL   23:11   12    2:51    1:24    9   14:04    1:16    5    3:38 
    8    24   739 John Carlin              10 Brandon                   FL   23:18    1    2:07    2:29   11   14:12    0:50    7    3:41 
    9    25   707 Wade Palmquist           10 Largo                     FL   23:19   25    3:13    1:28    7   13:53    0:45   15    4:03 
   10    26   725 Jacob Nicker             10 Tampa                     FL   23:39    9    2:46    1:37   10   14:08    0:46   23    4:24 
   11    27   730 JP Voitlein              10 Oldsmar                   FL   23:48    5    2:38    1:47   12   15:02    0:42    8    3:41 
   12    30   718 Tommy Ward               10 Tarpon Springs            FL   24:08    4    2:36    1:14   13   15:08    0:48   24    4:25 
   13    31   751 Christopher Kern         10 Tampa                     FL   24:10    8    2:43    1:50   14   15:16    0:42    9    3:41 
   14    35   711 Ivan Park                10 Doral                     FL   24:47   19    3:03    2:33    8   14:00    1:09   17    4:03 
   15    39   742 Miles Green              10 St. Petersburg            FL   24:57    6    2:39    1:22   18   15:44    1:00   21    4:14 
   16    45   756 Colin McAdam             10 Treasure Island           FL   25:13   15    2:53    2:10   16   15:40    0:43   11    3:49 
   17    49   774 Braden Gilby             10 St. Petersburg            FL   25:41   11    2:49    1:28   17   15:43    1:06   28    4:36 
   18    58   714 Ryan Warner              10 Jacksonville              FL   26:02   33    4:10    1:14   19   15:48    0:42   20    4:11 
   19    60   776 Tristan Waters           10 St. Petersburg Beach      FL   26:05   14    2:52    2:08   20   15:53    0:46   26    4:28 
   20    64   706 Ian Mount                10 Palm Harbor               FL   26:11   17    2:55    1:52   15   15:25    1:57   19    4:04 
   21    75   750 Espen Oswald             10 Marietta                  GA   27:02   24    3:11    2:01   25   17:30    0:47    4    3:35 
   22    76   789 Joshua Young             10 Tampa                     FL   27:04   22    3:10    1:32   21   16:12    1:45   25    4:26 
   23    90   709 Zackary Brodersen        10 Parrish                   FL   27:42   16    2:55    1:54   28   18:10    0:52   12    3:53 
   24    97   705 Will McLoughlin          10 Tampa                     FL   28:02   26    3:21    2:23   22   16:36    0:57   30    4:46 
   25   104   700 Zach Noyes               10 St. Petersburg            FL   28:24   28    3:26    2:22   26   17:50    0:44   18    4:03 
   26   120   740 Adam Stickler            10 Marietta                  GA   29:01   27    3:22    2:24   29   18:34    0:57   10    3:47 
   27   128   792 Alexander De La Osa      10 Longwood                  FL   29:26   20    3:07    2:46   27   18:09    0:57   27    4:30 
   28   149   710 Zane Weaver              10 Naples                    FL   30:35   29    3:32    1:57   34   20:19    0:53   14    3:56 
   29   158   987 Giovanni Fitzgerald      10 Fort Myers                FL   31:00   21    3:09    1:57   30   18:35    1:04   36    6:17 
   30   163   762 Cameron Smith            10 Whitehall                 PA   31:15   34    4:13    2:24   24   17:27    1:00   34    6:12 
   31   165   775 Mitchell St. Cin         10 St. Petersburg            FL   31:15   31    3:45    3:52   23   17:22    0:47   32    5:31 
   32   172   743 William Beckes           10 Lakeside Park             KY   31:42   32    3:52    2:54   31   18:40    1:40   29    4:37 
   33   179   752 Aaron Kuykendall         10 Belleair                  FL   32:07   23    3:11    2:12   33   19:47    0:43   35    6:16 
   34   202   724 Benjamin Thorne          10 Atlanta                   GA   34:03   30    3:36    3:26   35   21:04    1:38   22    4:21 
   35   230   735 Ryan Schmidt             10 Dade City                 FL   37:03   36    4:33    5:04   32   19:17    2:04   33    6:07 
   36   243   779 Will Hoyt                10 Tampa                     FL   40:44   35    4:28    4:19   36   24:16    2:42   31    5:01 
FEMALE 7-10 OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    10   798 Reagan Quilty             9 St. Petersburg            FL   21:58   23    2:52    1:06    2   13:46    0:43    3    3:33 
    2    14   761 Amanda Burrows           10 St. Petersburg            FL   22:31    1    2:06    1:09   10   15:21    0:39    1    3:18 
    3    15   878 Katelin Gildersleeve      8 Jacksonville              FL   22:48   13    2:45    0:56    4   14:33    0:42   11    3:53 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 7
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    88   962 Mary Collins              7 Clermont                  FL   27:32    3    3:15    1:37    1   16:38    0:52    7    5:12 
    2   100   946 Ava Sykes                 7 Largo                     FL   28:05    7    4:00    1:15    3   17:22    0:50    1    4:40 
    3   110   931 Emerson Quilty            7 St. Petersburg            FL   28:36    2    3:09    2:13    4   17:32    0:56    3    4:47 
    4   121   968 Lauren Benedict           7 Tampa                     FL   29:03    1    2:48    1:49    2   17:18    1:10   16    6:01 
    5   161   953 Emery Camp                7 St. Petersburg            FL   31:07    5    3:42    2:25    6   19:31    0:38    4    4:53 
    6   186   954 Lilly Hall                7 St. Petersburg            FL   32:20    4    3:27    4:17    5   19:08    0:46    2    4:44 
    7   200   937 Katie Dempsey             7 Largo                     FL   33:58   17    5:35    1:41   10   20:55    0:56    5    4:53 
    8   206   966 Jaycee Connolly           7 St. Petersburg            FL   34:23   12    4:53    2:39    8   20:46    0:50    9    5:17 
    9   209   959 Megan Cooper              7 Lake Placid               FL   34:44    8    4:10    1:49   13   22:34    0:53   12    5:21 
   10   216   969 Sydney Noser              7 Seminole                  FL   35:11   10    4:38    2:57   12   21:08    1:10   11    5:21 
   11   218   958 Julia Gilby               7 St. Petersburg            FL   35:23    6    3:46    2:21   14   23:01    0:49   14    5:28 
   12   221   965 Taylor Stone              7 Largo                     FL   35:50   15    5:19    2:56   11   21:06    1:12   10    5:19 
   13   223   943 Joshua Jacobs             7 St. Petersburg            FL   36:07   16    5:32    3:16    9   20:53    1:01   13    5:27 
   14   229   952 Kali Fong                 7 St. Petersburg            FL   36:57   19    6:50    3:19    7   19:38    1:03   17    6:09 
   15   234   935 Olivia Gadjo              7 St. Petersburg            FL   37:28   11    4:44    3:01   15   23:06    1:03   15    5:36 
   16   237   947 Glory Grace Reback        7 North Palm Beach          FL   38:28    9    4:36    1:35   17   26:17    1:02    6    5:00 
   17   239   941 Victoria Cox              7 Tampa                     FL   38:47   13    5:13    3:13   16   24:21    0:44    8    5:17 
   18   247   944 Madison Houston           7 Tampa                     FL   52:47   18    6:19    6:45   18   29:02    1:26   19    9:17 
   19   249   932 Sienna Bohannon           7 Tampa                     FL   54:51   14    5:16    4:06   19   35:43    1:45   18    8:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  8 - 8
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    59   888 Natalie McFadden          8 Orlando                   FL   26:03    2    2:52    2:21    1   15:58    0:44    5    4:10 
    2    61   972 Jennifer Secrest          8 Palm Beach Gardens        FL   26:05    7    3:08    1:20    5   16:55    0:38    3    4:05 
    3    86   905 Elise Kern                8 Tampa                     FL   27:27    3    2:52    3:25    4   16:41    0:41    1    3:49 
    4    93   918 Kathleen Brewster         8 Lithia                    FL   27:49   18    4:01    1:34    3   16:24    1:14    8    4:37 
    5    94   982 Greta Ciampini            8 Clearwater                FL   27:52    1    2:42    1:26    9   18:40    1:08    2    3:58 
    6   108   922 Jacqueline St. Cin        8 St. Petersburg            FL   28:35   13    3:36    2:09    2   16:07    0:55   18    5:50 
    7   117   910 Cassie Fischer            8 St. Petersburg            FL   28:48   17    3:56    1:44    7   17:43    0:42    9    4:45 
    8   124   885 Emily Cronin              8 Jupiter                   FL   29:12    6    3:07    2:00    6   17:37    0:49   17    5:41 
    9   130   898 Stuart Cohen              8 St. Petersburg            FL   29:38   15    3:44    1:42   11   19:14    0:52    4    4:07 
   10   136   912 Sarah Lott                8 Jacksonville              FL   29:59   10    3:25    1:47    8   18:31    1:02   14    5:16 
   11   138   983 Katrina Trompke           8 St. Petersburg            FL   30:06   12    3:35    2:14   13   19:19    0:47    6    4:13 
   12   151   875 Kate Perry                8 St. Petersburg            FL   30:40    5    3:06    2:14   12   19:16    1:10   12    4:55 
   13   155   913 Chloe Schnitt             8 Tampa                     FL   30:50    9    3:23    1:44   16   19:53    1:03   11    4:49 
   14   164   903 Brenna Avery              8 Lakeland                  FL   31:15    4    3:01    2:46   10   19:12    1:05   13    5:13 
   15   178   880 Anna Williams             8 Brandon                   FL   32:06   14    3:42    1:54   15   19:35    1:16   16    5:40 
   16   182   920 Sarah Lewerenz            8 Gainesville               FL   32:11   20    4:11    2:30   17   20:17    0:51    7    4:24 
   17   183   927 Malia Borg                8 Charleston                SC   32:14    8    3:09    1:52   20   21:45    0:42   10    4:48 
   18   192   812 Kyah Morgan               8 St. Petersburg            FL   33:17   11    3:31    2:40   14   19:31    1:12   19    6:24 
   19   215   728 McKenna Moore             8 St. Petersburg            FL   35:01   16    3:51    2:55   18   20:17    1:29   21    6:32 
   20   222   924 Amalia Johnson            8 Lehigh Acres              FL   35:59   22    5:43    2:57   19   21:10    0:52   15    5:19 
   21   233   916 Lauren Dumar              8 Tampa                     FL   37:25   19    4:11    3:44   21   22:22    0:42   20    6:28 
   22   244   876 Lordan Charest            8 Pass-A-Grille             FL   40:47   21    4:13    2:30   22   25:35    1:23   22    7:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 9
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    20   971 Kelly Secrest             9 Palm Beach Gardens        FL   23:08    4    2:40    1:05    1   15:10    0:32    2    3:42 
    2    22   973 Sydney Avery              9 Tampa                     FL   23:15    1    2:28    0:57    2   15:57    0:30    1    3:25 
    3    57   981 Jessica Reinhart          9 Gulfport                  FL   25:58   10    3:14    1:21    6   16:40    0:43    4    4:01 
    4    62   829 Kemper Reback             9 North Palm Beach          FL   26:06    2    2:32    1:14   13   17:41    0:58    3    3:43 
    5    69   847 Georgia Messer            9 Jacksonville              FL   26:26   17    3:27    1:20    3   15:59    0:48   17    4:54 
    6    74   817 Shannon Keelin            9 Clearwater                FL   26:57    7    2:48    2:03    9   17:00    0:59    6    4:10 
    7    79   862 Isabella Weinstein        9 Tampa                     FL   27:07    6    2:44    1:17   10   17:00    0:45   23    5:22 
    8    84   801 Ellie McCoy               9 St. Petersburg            FL   27:25    8    3:01    1:45    8   17:00    1:02   13    4:40 
    9    85   857 Mckenzie Boyer            9 Lithia                    FL   27:25   19    3:33    1:37    4   16:11    1:02   20    5:04 
   10   103   852 Summar Jones              9 Franklin                  TN   28:15   21    3:37    2:26    5   16:29    1:23    8    4:22 
   11   105   870 Ava Koester               9 Fort Myers                FL   28:29   23    3:45    1:52   12   17:31    0:51   12    4:33 
   12   111   822 Jessica Jacobs            9 St. Petersburg            FL   28:41   24    3:46    2:18    7   16:58    0:59   15    4:42 
   13   114   835 Mia Underwood             9 Riverview                 FL   28:45   16    3:25    1:28   11   17:20    1:06   25    5:28 
   14   127   825 Sylvia Smith              9 St. Petersburg            FL   29:23    9    3:02    1:55   18   19:07    1:06    7    4:15 
   15   131   832 Maggie Jacobson           9 St. Petersburg            FL   29:46   11    3:19    1:50   16   18:43    1:28   10    4:28 
   16   140   831 Bayleigh Butler           9 St. Petersburg            FL   30:11   13    3:24    2:11   15   18:09    1:29   19    5:01 
   17   160   970 Coral Brockman            9 Palm Beach Gardens        FL   31:06   12    3:23    1:18   25   20:31    0:58   18    4:59 
   18   167   984 Elizabeth Abadal          9 St. Petersburg            FL   31:26    3    2:36    2:23   23   20:00    0:46   28    5:43 
   19   173   861 Mackenzie Reagan          9 New Orleans               LA   31:50    5    2:44    1:33   30   22:39    0:47    5    4:09 
   20   174   864 Khoury Kennedy            9 St. Petersburg            FL   31:51   22    3:40    2:34   22   19:41    1:17   14    4:42 
   21   175   843 Haley Hogan               9 Valdosta                  GA   31:59   20    3:36    2:23   19   19:25    1:02   26    5:34 
   22   180   818 Amanda Bruce              9 Weston                    FL   32:07   15    3:25    2:46   24   20:18    0:55   16    4:45 
   23   185   806 Meara Corbett-Oconnor     9 St. Petersburg            FL   32:19   29    4:02    2:46   14   18:07    1:17   31    6:09 
   24   196   809 Sydney Lieberman          9 Parrish                   FL   33:42   18    3:32    3:21   26   20:42    1:02   21    5:07 
   25   201   849 Samantha Stewart          9 Tampa                     FL   33:59   30    4:10    2:46   28   21:40    1:01    9    4:24 
   26   203   868 Johanna Kerby             9 Valrico                   FL   34:10   25    3:51    5:28   20   19:28    0:55   11    4:29 
   27   205   802 Sara Mount                9 Palm Harbor               FL   34:14   31    4:19    4:03   17   19:03    1:25   24    5:26 
   28   208   867 Hannah Blackburn          9 Orlando                   FL   34:34   32    5:19    2:32   21   19:33    1:13   30    5:59 
   29   210   828 Hannah Adams              9 St. Petersburg            FL   34:46   26    3:52    2:16   27   21:33    1:30   27    5:37 
   30   211   871 Taylor Thompson           9 Tampa                     FL   34:46   14    3:24    2:26   29   22:16    1:20   22    5:21 
   31   236   869 Kalista Shields           9 St. Petersburg            FL   38:27   28    3:59    1:59   31   25:22    1:11   29    5:58 
   32   248   815 Isabel Forsman            9 Metuchen                  NJ   52:57   27    3:55    3:00                 3:00   32   46:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 10
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                      St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ========================= == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= 
    1    16   758 Alyssa Wolf              10 Tierra Verde              FL   22:54   10    2:52    1:49    2   14:00    0:35    2    3:40 
    2    18   702 Maddison Holmes          10 St. Petersburg            FL   23:00    3    2:33    1:21    4   14:36    0:39    4    3:52 
    3    28   794 Eliana Schaaf            10 Largo                     FL   23:48   23    3:10    1:46    1   13:23    1:01   18    4:31 
    4    34   727 Lexi Riley               10 Jacksonville              FL   24:28    6    2:47    1:40    6   15:06    0:52   10    4:05 
    5    36   781 Marielle Dagassan        10 Jupiter                   FL   24:47    2    2:29    1:15   15   16:21    0:40    9    4:04 
    6    37   772 Anna Gorsky              10 Tampa                     FL   24:52   12    2:54    1:18   13   16:04    0:43    6    3:54 
    7    38   729 Jessie Jones             10 Gainesville               FL   24:55   13    2:55    1:47   10   15:31    0:56    3    3:48 
    8    40   785 Mackenzie Collins        10 Clermont                  FL   24:59   21    3:07    1:41    3   14:34    1:01   23    4:39 
    9    46   787 Sarah Hagan              10 Fort Myers                FL   25:14   26    3:12    1:56    8   15:27    0:47    5    3:54 
   10    47   786 Brittany Swart           10 Bradenton                 FL   25:22   20    3:04    2:05    7   15:21    0:41   13    4:13 
   11    51   717 Julia Petrillo           10 St. Petersburg            FL   25:47    9    2:50    1:45   16   16:26    0:48    7    3:59 
   12    55   747 Madeline Shane           10 Lakeland                  FL   25:54   11    2:53    1:42    9   15:27    0:58   32    4:55 
   13    63   773 Alicia Mancilla          10 Miami                     FL   26:07    1    2:12    1:55   24   17:16    0:46    8    4:00 
   14    65   719 Sydney Kralovanec        10 Tampa                     FL   26:12   39    3:38    1:23   11   15:51    0:44   21    4:38 
   15    66   753 Joslin Bjelland          10 Clearwater                FL   26:17   22    3:08    2:05   19   16:50    0:40    1    3:36 
   16    70   793 Tatem Fischer            10 Tampa                     FL   26:30   15    2:56    1:29   23   17:04    0:39   16    4:23 
   17    77   704 Rose McCoy               10 St. Petersburg            FL   27:07    5    2:47    1:30   25   17:26    0:58   17    4:29 
   18    78   777 Samantha Dombkowski      10 Fort Myers                FL   27:07   42    3:41    1:47   12   16:00    0:57   27    4:43 
   19    83   766 Haley Nesto              10 St.Petersburg Beach       FL   27:21   14    2:56    1:52   22   17:00    0:54   25    4:40 
   20    91   744 Juliette Kuhn            10 St. Petersburg            FL   27:43    7    2:48    2:40   20   16:53    1:13   11    4:11 
   21    96   767 Amanda Dumar             10 Tampa                     FL   27:59   27    3:12    2:12   29   17:32    0:42   15    4:23 
   22    98   745 Kaeleigh Morehouse       10 St. Petersburg            FL   28:03   29    3:15    3:01   17   16:28    1:09   12    4:12 
   23   102   757 Camille Jones            10 Atlanta                   GA   28:10   35    3:25    2:24   18   16:31    1:13   24    4:39 
   24   106   737 Norah McClure            10 Seminole                  FL   28:31   32    3:22    1:36   31   17:41    1:03   31    4:51 
   25   107   720 Reaghin Davenport        10 St. Augustine             FL   28:32   30    3:20    1:29   28   17:31    0:51   40    5:22 
   26   115   771 Madison Veit             10 Valrico                   FL   28:47   24    3:11    2:46   21   16:55    0:48   38    5:09 
   27   116   713 Juliana Valdes           10 Lithia                    FL   28:48   33    3:23    1:29   36   17:56    0:53   39    5:09 
   28   119   782 Lexi McComb              10 Lithia                    FL   29:00   37    3:35    2:19   32   17:51    0:58   14    4:18 
   29   122   721 Darci McLellan           10 St. Petersburg            FL   29:05    4    2:36    2:02   34   17:54    1:05   41    5:29 
   30   125   778 Jessica Muscat           10 Royal Palm Beach          FL   29:21   46    4:13    2:14   30   17:34    0:45   22    4:38 
   31   126   977 Anna Morse               10 St. Petersburg            FL   29:22   45    4:01    2:01   35   17:55    0:51   20    4:36 
   32   133   783 Emily Walsh              10 Sanibel                   FL   29:54   43    3:51    3:21   14   16:12    1:58   19    4:33 
   33   134   736 Melanie Ramos            10 Lake Worth                FL   29:57   19    2:59    2:17   38   18:22    1:13   37    5:09 
   34   135   796 Ashley Repar             10 Tampa                     FL   29:59   38    3:37    3:12   27   17:31    1:01   26    4:40 
   35   145   749 Erin Avery               10 Lakeland                  FL   30:31    8    2:50    3:08   33   17:51    1:05   43    5:39 
   36   150   701 Serena Bohannon          10 Tampa                     FL   30:39   34    3:24    2:34   26   17:31    0:55   45    6:17 
   37   162   716 Hunter Skidmore          10 St. Petersburg            FL   31:15   17    2:57    2:06   42   20:20    0:58   33    4:56 
   38   168   733 Sarah Quijano            10 Lake Worth                FL   31:27   41    3:40    2:17   41   19:31    1:19   28    4:43 
   39   171   460 Leah Kunins              10 Gulfport                  FL   31:33   18    2:58    1:47    5   14:54    0:45   49   11:11 
   40   176   979 Summer O'Regan           10 Palm Harbor               FL   31:59   36    3:31    1:32   44   20:48    1:05   36    5:05 
   41   177   784 Abby Grote               10 St. Petersburg            FL   32:00   25    3:12    2:26   40   19:27    1:54   35    5:02 
   42   181   788 Mirista Galanos          10 St. Petersburg            FL   32:09   16    2:56    2:23   43   20:46    1:06   34    5:00 
   43   189   754 Charlotte Smith          10 St. Petersburg            FL   33:01   28    3:14    2:54   39   19:24    1:49   44    5:43 
   44   194   738 Meredith Butler          10 Valrico                   FL   33:25   48    4:16    3:16   37   18:22    1:09   46    6:23 
   45   212   768 Samantha Verdisco        10 Tampa                     FL   34:51   44    3:53    2:53   45   22:08    1:11   30    4:47 
   46   227   746 Jordan Jackson           10 St. Petersburg            FL   36:49   47    4:13    2:15   48   24:31    1:06   29    4:45 
   47   228   763 Katie Quackenbush        10 Tampa                     FL   36:52   40    3:38    3:01   46   22:13    1:23   48    6:38 
   48   231   770 Patricia Blake           10 Parrish                   FL   37:08   31    3:22    3:35   47   22:40    1:08   47    6:26 
   49   245   760 Sarah Ferguson           10 Riverview                 FL   41:16   49    4:59    3:49   49   25:16    1:35   42    5:38 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  791   19:47    4:17    1:33    9:21    0:57    3:41 
  795   19:03    2:52    2:46    8:58    0:42    3:47 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com