Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE 5K CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  2298 Erik Fagan               16 Melbourne Beach        FL   17:37  5:41 
    2     2  2573 Joe Monks                49 Deerfield Beach        FL   18:32  5:58 
    3     3  2374 Johnny Luciano           17 Kissimmee              FL   18:58  6:07 
OVERALL FEMALE 5K CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  2375 Danielle Lusk            15 Rockledge              FL   20:56  6:45 
    2    10  2316 Elizabeth Green          16 Rockledge              FL   21:21  6:53 
    3    12  2555 Breanna Cobler           16 Holladay               FL   21:23  6:53 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  2273 Steven Cross             10 Merritt Island         FL   20:54  6:44 
    2    11  2249 Austin Camps             09 Melbourne Beach        FL   21:22  6:53 
    3    37  2335 Nathan Heard             11 Merritt Island         FL   25:20  8:10 
    4    41  2202 Tyler Adams              10 Melbourne Beach        FL   25:50  8:19 
    5    44  2349 Nicholas Johnson         10 Merritt Island         FL   26:03  8:23 
    6    48  2425 Alec Piloto              10 Merritt Island         FL   26:13  8:27 
    7    72  2548 Xavier Alf               09 Palm Bay               FL   27:58  9:00 
    8   129  2420 Michael Patellis         11 Merritt Island         FL   31:17 10:04 
    9   151  2567 Taylor Whalen            11 Merritt Island         FL   32:44 10:32 
   10   153  2319 Wayne Griffin            10 Merritt Island         FL   32:49 10:34 
   11   179  2562 Matt Campbell            09 Merritt Island         FL   35:23 11:24 
   12   200  2398 Conrad Melcher           11 Melbourne Beach        FL   36:33 11:46 
   13   202  2341 Casey Jackson            10 Merritt Island         FL   36:37 11:47 
   14   211  2223 Tommy Bennett            10 Merritt Island         FL   37:25 12:03 
   15   221  2284 Ben Dilecce              09 Merritt Island         FL   38:27 12:23 
   16   223  2378 Nicholas Marotta         09 Merritt Island         FL   38:27 12:23 
   17   246  2206 Vaughn Addington         05 Melbourne Beach        FL   41:51 13:29 
   18   256  2588 Don Michael              06 Orlando                FL   43:00 13:51 
   19   263  2289 David Durrance           09 Melbourne              FL   44:11 14:14 
   20   284  2300 Cole Falcone             10 Merritt Island         FL   51:02 16:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    89  2456 Sierra Smith             10 Merritt Island         FL   29:03  9:21 
    2    91  2401 Erica Mijon              10 Merritt Island         FL   29:08  9:23 
    3   117  2467 Sarah Tanke              11 Melbourne              FL   30:29  9:49 
    4   122  2485 Jessica Whaley           11 Melbourne              FL   30:43  9:54 
    5   154  2442 Alexandra Rye            10 Merritt Island         FL   32:50 10:34 
    6   155  2491 Marissa Williamson       10 Merritt Island         FL   32:51 10:35 
    7   157  2228 Monice Blaue             09 Merritt Island         FL   32:53 10:35 
    8   165  2445 Ashli Scott              11 Merritt Island         FL   33:53 10:55 
    9   177  2357 Sunni Kington            11 Merritt Island         FL   35:15 11:21 
   10   183  2461 Alissa Stockman          10 Nerritt Island         FL   35:36 11:28 
   11   208  2201 Michelle Adams           08 Melbourne Beach        FL   37:08 11:57 
   12   213  2351 Maya Kaiser              10 Satellite Beach        FL   37:43 12:09 
   13   216  2543 Daphna Krause            10 Indialantic            FL   37:47 12:10 
   14   233  2542 Michula Aboutonos        10 Indialantic            FL   40:27 13:01 
   15   234  2285 Alexandra Dixon          09 Melbourne Beach        FL   40:28 13:02 
   16   248  2268 Leslie Cooney            11 Merritt Island         FL   42:09 13:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  2433 Devin Raney              12 Merritt Island         FL   22:17  7:11 
    2    17  2283 Jack Dickens             12 West Melbourne         FL   23:32  7:35 
    3    21  2511 Cori Cordell             12 Indialantic            FL   23:50  7:41 
    4    23  2513 Phillip McKegg           12 Indialantic            FL   24:00  7:44 
    5    31  2279 Derartek Deh             12 Merritt Island         FL   24:37  7:56 
    6    62  2277 Cory Daignault           12 Merritt Island         FL   27:18  8:48 
    7    67  2583 Drew Daris               14 Indialantic            FL   27:35  8:53 
    8    71  2582 Seth Logan               13 Indialantic            FL   27:57  9:00 
    9    74  2584 Alexander Aboulater      13 Indialantic            FL   28:07  9:03 
   10    78  2405 Connor Molton            12 Merritt Island         FL   28:21  9:08 
   11   146  2472 Zachary Trentham         12 Merritt Island         FL   32:32 10:29 
   12   251  2348 Nicholas Johnson         12 Merritt Island         FL   42:14 13:36 
   13   278  2509 Sterling Schantz         12 Melbourne              FL   47:15 15:13 
   14   296  2207 Will Addington           14 Melbourne Beach        FL   59:04 19:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    65  2565 Monet Madeux             12 Merritt Island         FL   27:25  8:50 
    2    70  2230 Michelle Boss            12 West Melbourne         FL   27:55  8:59 
    3   111  2281 Anna Demoret             13 Cocoa Beach            FL   30:23  9:47 
    4   130  2544 Ilana Krause             12 Indialantic            FL   31:23 10:06 
    5   188  2415 Kelsey O'Connor          14 Malabar                FL   35:43 11:30 
    6   242  2568 Taylor Romatoski         13 Jacksonville           FL   41:38 13:24 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  2361 Harris Krause            15 Indialantic            FL   20:33  6:37 
    2    33  2297 Kurt Fadden              16 Indialantic            FL   24:39  7:56 
    3    39  2484 Jason Whaley             15 Melbourne              FL   25:27  8:12 
    4    66  2591 Chris Wong               15 Indialantic            FL   27:30  8:51 
    5   293  2252 Luke Chandler            15 Satellite Beach        FL   58:48 18:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13  2520 Rachel Greer             15 Brevard                FL   21:48  7:01 
    2    25  2318 Kayla Greeson            15 Merritt Island         FL   24:15  7:49 
    3    32  2404 Alex Molton              15 Merritt Island         FL   24:37  7:56 
    4   164  2519 Kimmy Johnson            16 Palm Bay               FL   33:52 10:54 
    5   198  2569 Bailey Romatoski         15 Jacksonville           FL   36:19 11:42 
    6   269  2231 Sara Boynton             17 Melbourne              FL   45:29 14:39 
    7   279  2332 Brittany Harris          15 Satellite Beach        FL   47:57 15:26 
    8   294  2550 Kelsie Hibner            15 Satellite Beach        FL   58:49 18:56 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  2266 Alex Condon              21 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   22:54  7:23 
    2    46  2535 Christian Paul           27 Melbourne              FL   26:04  8:24 
    3    56  2203 Julian Adamson IV        26 Cocoa Beach            FL   26:53  8:39 
    4   229  2592 Brian Thomas             24 Deltona                FL   40:12 12:57 
    5   241  2554 Jesse Tortorice          24 Satellite Beach        FL   41:17 13:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29  2345 Erin Jenkins             25 Melbourne              FL   24:27  7:52 
    2    43  2392 September McKimmie       27 Merritt Island         FL   25:53  8:20 
    3    50  2305 Rachel Fucile            24 Indialantic            FL   26:26  8:31 
    4    54  2310 Elizabeth German         25 Palm Bay               FL   26:39  8:35 
    5    68  2481 Marissa Wawrzyniak       27 Indialantic            FL   27:39  8:54 
    6    69  2287 Andrea Doll              25 Melbourne              FL   27:48  8:57 
    7    81  2475 Allison Vollmer          26 Indialantic            FL   28:29  9:10 
    8    83  2477 Nicole Walker            25 Orlando                FL   28:33  9:12 
    9    86  2547 Caitlin Feikle           26 Melbourne Beach        FL   28:51  9:17 
   10   102  2506 Jillian Schultz          23 Melbourne              FL   29:48  9:36 
   11   124  2382 Jenna Matheny            22 Palm Bay               FL   31:05 10:01 
   12   134  2428 Stacey Polott            23 Palm Bay               FL   31:45 10:13 
   13   145  2391 Stephanie McKenzie       27 Melbourne              FL   32:31 10:28 
   14   152  2358 Nina Kissinger           25 Indialantic            FL   32:46 10:33 
   15   156  2541 Kerry Redrup             25 Melbourne              FL   32:52 10:35 
   16   166  2260 Andrea Christie          27 Melbourne              FL   33:58 10:56 
   17   167  2278 Andrea DeFrates          29 Cocoa                  FL   33:58 10:56 
   18   194  2367 Marta Leon               28 Pocatello              ID   36:02 11:36 
   19   195  2524 Maria Artelli            22 Mims                   FL   36:05 11:37 
   20   207  2546 Jenny Green              27 Melbourne              FL   37:05 11:56 
   21   220  2240 Angela Bundesen          29 Palm Bay               FL   37:53 12:12 
   22   226  2328 Cassie Hansen            24 Viera                  FL   39:17 12:39 
   23   250  2593 Jorene Schmaltz          29 Sanford                FL   42:13 13:36 
   24   253  2393 Allison McLellan         21 Rockledge              FL   42:15 13:36 
   25   285  2414 Kiley O'Brien            25 Malabar                FL   51:21 16:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  2431 Ryan Radel               35 West Melbourne         FL   19:20  6:14 
    2    20  2295 Dan Escolas              38 Orlando                FL   23:41  7:38 
    3    22  2344 Bill Jenkins             30 Melbourne              FL   23:54  7:42 
    4    27  2466 Mike Stuker              34 Melbourne              FL   24:16  7:49 
    5    36  2530 Rick Romolo              34 Micco                  FL   25:08  8:06 
    6    42  2560 Andrew Van Heden         32 Fort Lauderdale        FL   25:52  8:20 
    7    45  2539 Joe Adams                31 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   26:03  8:23 
    8    47  2518 Hugh Bain                37 Melbourne              FL   26:11  8:26 
    9    51  2423 Adadm Pendleton          31 Melbourne              FL   26:26  8:31 
   10    53  2235 Marshall Brannan         35 Merritt Island         FL   26:39  8:35 
   11    55  2282 Steve Diaz               38 Melbourne              FL   26:51  8:39 
   12    60  2253 Rich Chapman             36 West Melbourne         FL   27:10  8:45 
   13    61  2478 Chad Warren              37 Melbourne Beach        FL   27:16  8:47 
   14    82  2371 Ron Long                 34 Satellite Beach        FL   28:31  9:11 
   15   103  2359 Mark Kraeling            38 Melbourne              FL   30:00  9:40 
   16   107  2238 Robbie Brooks            32 Indialantic            FL   30:16  9:45 
   17   116  2459 Judd Spitzer             39 Cocoa                  FL   30:28  9:49 
   18   137  2410 Troy Nicolai             36 Lake Placid            FL   32:00 10:18 
   19   150  2248 John Callahan            37 Windermere             FL   32:39 10:31 
   20   224  2258 Jeffrey Christiansen     38 Satellite Beach        FL   39:06 12:35 
   21   266  2421 Cliff Payne              30 West Palm Beach        FL   45:16 14:35 
   22   274  2557 Ted Parker               36 Melbourne              FL   46:42 15:02 
   23   276  2293 Eric Ent                 31 St. Louis              MO   46:50 15:05 
   24   277  2450 Joey Shaw                37 Melbourne              FL   46:50 15:05 
   25   289  2333 Tim Harris               35 Satellite Beach        FL   53:51 17:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18  2489 Bambi Wiedemann          31 Cocoa                  FL   23:33  7:35 
    2    26  2465 Jen Stuker               34 Melbourne              FL   24:16  7:49 
    3    49  2531 Laura Littrell           34 Melbourne              FL   26:16  8:28 
    4    52  2403 Jennifer Miletic         30 Indialantic            FL   26:32  8:33 
    5    57  2291 Jennifer Eggers          32 Melbourne              FL   26:57  8:41 
    6    63  2294 Kristie Escalera         37 Melbourne              FL   27:25  8:50 
    7    76  2464 Brittany Streufert       36 Viera                  FL   28:18  9:07 
    8    77  2226 Jacqueline Blair         30 Melbourne              FL   28:21  9:08 
    9    79  2441 Katie Rush               32 Merritt Island         FL   28:21  9:08 
   10    87  2320 Bobbie Groseclose        34 Indialantic            FL   28:53  9:18 
   11    92  2574 Samantha Poe             38 Smyrna                 GA   29:12  9:24 
   12    95  2474 Beckie Van Heden         34 Palm Bay               FL   29:20  9:27 
   13    97  2430 Rebecca Radel            34 West Melbourne         FL   29:29  9:30 
   14   104  2360 Shannon Kraeling         37 Melbourne              FL   30:00  9:40 
   15   125  2500 Stephanie Cooper         30 Satellite Beach        FL   31:06 10:01 
   16   127  2215 Cara Astolfi             30 Melbourne Beach        FL   31:07 10:01 
   17   128  2407 Amanda Morsics           33 Satellite Beach        FL   31:16 10:04 
   18   141  2517 Susan Williard           34 Cocoa Beach            FL   32:20 10:25 
   19   142  2221 Lynette Barberie         35 Satellite Beach        FL   32:21 10:25 
   20   143  2276 Christi Curtis           30 Indialantic            FL   32:22 10:25 
   21   160  2492 Shelly Williamson        39 Merritt Island         FL   33:14 10:42 
   22   163  2216 Heather Atkinson         33 Satellite Beach        FL   33:45 10:52 
   23   172  2399 Karen Melcher            38 Melbourne Beach        FL   34:49 11:13 
   24   173  2265 Sonia Cohron             34 West Melbourne         FL   34:52 11:14 
   25   175  2372 Wendi Long               31 Satellite Beach        FL   34:55 11:15 
   26   181  2409 Teresa Nicolai           37 Lake Placid            FL   35:26 11:25 
   27   185  2261 Cathi Clark              39 Melbourne              FL   35:39 11:29 
   28   186  2241 Andrea Burda             38 Palm Bay               FL   35:40 11:29 
   29   187  2247 Angela Callahan          37 Windermere             FL   35:42 11:30 
   30   196  2458 Cheryl Sottile           38 Indialantic            FL   36:11 11:39 
   31   205  2308 Vicki Gavaghan           39 Melbourne              FL   36:53 11:53 
   32   206  2585 Kathy Johnson            38 Palm Bay               FL   36:53 11:53 
   33   209  2551 Rosanna Lord             32 West Melbourne         FL   37:17 12:00 
   34   225  2259 Wendy Christiansen       36 Satellite Beach        FL   39:06 12:35 
   35   236  2214 Lisa Arnold              38 Palm Bay               FL   40:30 13:02 
   36   244  2545 Tracee Roslonowski       34 Bellerose              NY   41:50 13:28 
   37   247  2589 Tina Escolas             39 Orlando                FL   41:59 13:31 
   38   249  2532 Laurie Rivers            35 Melbourne              FL   42:11 13:35 
   39   252  2579 Kathy Foster             39 Merritt Island         FL   42:14 13:36 
   40   255  2218 Lisa Bair                38 Melbourne              FL   43:00 13:51 
   41   259  2290 Gwendolyn Ebright        33 Cape Canaveral         FL   43:29 14:00 
   42   273  2419 Melissa Parker           34 Melbourne              FL   46:42 15:02 
   43   280  2331 Angel Harris             35 Satellite Beach        FL   48:01 15:28 
   44   288  2239 Tira Brown               34 Melbourne Beach        FL   52:55 17:02 
   45   290  2408 Heather Mowery           39 Palm Bay               FL   55:02 17:43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19  2577 Jeff Zipperer            42 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   23:35  7:36 
    2    35  2482 Glenn Webb               43 West Melbourne         FL   25:06  8:05 
    3    98  2538 Jeff Shull               40 Indialantic            FL   29:33  9:31 
    4   120  2594 Miguel Sanchez           42 Orlando                FL   30:39  9:52 
    5   178  2561 Pat Campbell             43 Merritt Island         FL   35:23 11:24 
    6   182  2432 Joe Raley                40 Melbourne              FL   35:28 11:25 
    7   204  2321 Alfred Guerra            40 Melbourne              FL   36:48 11:51 
    8   283  2299 Carey Falcone            40 Merritt Island         FL   51:02 16:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30  2406 Kelly Moore              40 Cocoa Beach            FL   24:31  7:54 
    2    38  2454 Michelle Sirounis        44 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   25:25  8:11 
    3    59  2213 Katherine Applegarth     40 St. Cloud              FL   27:00  8:42 
    4    75  2377 Piper Magallanes         42 Seaside                CA   28:18  9:07 
    5   100  2424 Cynthia Pickert          43 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   29:38  9:33 
    6   106  2460 Janice Spragins          44 Indialantic            FL   30:02  9:40 
    7   118  2446 Sherri Scott             40 Merritt Island         FL   30:30  9:49 
    8   133  2227 Jane Blaue               42 Merritt Island         FL   31:43 10:13 
    9   139  2306 Ineavett Galan           44 Palm Bay               FL   32:05 10:20 
   10   144  2220 Kristi Barberie          42 Ocala                  FL   32:28 10:27 
   11   191  2340 Jodi Jackson             40 Merritt Island         FL   35:55 11:34 
   12   197  2566 Janet Whalen             40 Merritt Island         FL   36:17 11:41 
   13   199  2571 Anita Wooten             43 Riverhead              NY   36:30 11:45 
   14   235  2286 Victoria Dixon           40 Melbourne Beach        FL   40:29 13:02 
   15   237  2322 Jeanie Guerra            41 Melbourne              FL   40:48 13:08 
   16   243  2494 Barbara Yandel           44 Indialantic            FL   41:42 13:26 
   17   245  2204 Kimberly Addington       40 Melbourne Beach        FL   41:51 13:29 
   18   264  2288 Christine Durrance       43 Melbourne              FL   44:27 14:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  2317 Timothy Green            49 Rockledge              FL   20:50  6:43 
    2    64  2309 Bill Gaviria             49 Melbourne              FL   27:25  8:50 
    3    88  2435 John Rayola              45 Palm Bay               FL   28:56  9:19 
    4   109  2537 Gary Potter              46 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   30:17  9:45 
    5   112  2429 George Quintero          45 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   30:24  9:47 
    6   168  2504 Nick Kindred             47 Merritt Island         FL   34:16 11:02 
    7   170  2325 David Habel              45 Weirsdale              FL   34:46 11:12 
    8   171  2470 John Torrence            48 Melbourne              FL   34:48 11:12 
    9   215  2362 Lee Krause               47 Indialantic            FL   37:47 12:10 
   10   218  2575 Simon Leslie             49 Melbourne Beach        FL   37:50 12:11 
   11   219  2402 Mark Mikolajczyk         48 Satellite Beach        FL   37:52 12:12 
   12   231  2353 Timothy Kaiser           47 Satellite Beach        FL   40:26 13:01 
   13   295  2205 Robert Addington         46 Melbourne Beach        FL   59:04 19:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40  2549 Anne Marie Logan         47 Indialantic            FL   25:49  8:19 
    2    85  2443 Ann Savage               47 Winter Springs         FL   28:48  9:17 
    3   105  2314 Theresa Gray             46 Merritt Island         FL   30:01  9:40 
    4   108  2523 Anne Corbeel             46 Melbourne              FL   30:16  9:45 
    5   119  2280 Kimberly Demore          45 Cocoa Beach            FL   30:32  9:50 
    6   140  2516 Karen Furton- Sparks     48 Cocoa Beach            FL   32:20 10:25 
    7   147  2434 Jan Raym                 47 Ocala                  FL   32:37 10:30 
    8   148  2449 Sherri Shamet            49 Palm Bay               FL   32:38 10:31 
    9   162  2514 Juarez Carolynne         46 Ben Lamond             CA   33:30 10:47 
   10   190  2455 Lisa Smith               45 Viera                  FL   35:47 11:31 
   11   192  2576 Sharon Kindred           45 Merritt Island         FL   35:56 11:34 
   12   214  2395 Carol McManus            48 Grant                  FL   37:44 12:09 
   13   230  2275 Patricia Curry           49 Malabar                FL   40:22 13:00 
   14   232  2352 Regina Kaiser            45 Satellite Beach        FL   40:27 13:01 
   15   240  2251 Jennifer Chandler        46 Satellite Beach        FL   40:56 13:11 
   16   257  2210 Betsy Ambrose            46 Orlando                FL   43:19 13:57 
   17   258  2234 Linda Brandt             49 Orlando                FL   43:19 13:57 
   18   281  2411 Susan Nolan              47 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   49:38 15:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  2480 David Watrous            51 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   22:26  7:14 
    2    93  2257 Donald Christian         50 Pensacola              FL   29:14  9:25 
    3   110  2337 Carl Hill                54 Wauseon                OH   30:20  9:46 
    4   136  2303 Ken Flieder              50 Cocoa                  FL   31:58 10:18 
    5   159  2413 Randy Norton             50 Palm Bay               FL   33:08 10:40 
    6   176  2269 William Corgell          51 Springville            NY   35:12 11:20 
    7   254  2394 Gordon McLellan          52 Rockledge              FL   42:15 13:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    73  2587 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne              FL   28:04  9:02 
    2    84  2427 Melissa Polott           53 Bethesda               MD   28:45  9:16 
    3   131  2462 Debra Stokes             52 Melbourne              FL   31:27 10:08 
    4   149  2219 Sharon Baker             50 Largo                  FL   32:39 10:31 
    5   180  2336 Elba Hernandez           54 Orlando                FL   35:25 11:24 
    6   184  2209 Barbara Alexander        52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   35:38 11:28 
    7   189  2396 Gail Means               51 Melbourne              FL   35:45 11:31 
    8   201  2438 Barbara Rolsing          52 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   36:33 11:46 
    9   212  2384 Barbara Mazzone          52 West Melbourne         FL   37:34 12:06 
   10   217  2476 Lydia Vollmer            54 Cocoa Beach            FL   37:49 12:11 
   11   267  2224 Rosanne Bessenaire       52 Melbourne              FL   45:18 14:35 
   12   286  2323 Sue Gurney               50 Cape Canaveral         FL   51:28 16:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  2580 Mike Baron               55 Sanford                FL   19:55  6:25 
    2    28  2486 Dick White               55 Cocoa Beach            FL   24:26  7:52 
    3    34  2354 Brian Kennedy            55 Satellite Beach        FL   25:05  8:05 
    4    58  2397 Scott Means              58 Melbourne              FL   26:57  8:41 
    5    90  2463 Tom Stokes               59 Melbourne              FL   29:04  9:22 
    6    96  2590 Robert Stephans          56                        FL   29:23  9:28 
    7    99  2578 Clinton Driscoll         56 South Windsor          CT   29:35  9:32 
    8   113  2439 Jon Rubin                58 Orlando                FL   30:25  9:48 
    9   126  2536 Randy Weber              56 Melbourne Beach        FL   31:06 10:01 
   10   132  2355 Brian Kenney             55 Somerset               MA   31:36 10:11 
   11   193  2558 Mike Robinson            56 Jacksonville           FL   35:59 11:35 
   12   271  2311 Charles Gifford          58 Stuart                 FL   45:32 14:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   101  2369 Lois Lindahl             59 Ponce Inlet            FL   29:42  9:34 
    2   115  2383 Shirley Matrigali        55 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   30:28  9:49 
    3   138  2292 Laura English            56 Concord                OH   32:03 10:19 
    4   161  2515 Blanche Morrison         57 Cocoa Beach            FL   33:25 10:46 
    5   174  2339 Shauna Hume              55 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   34:55 11:15 
    6   227  2346 Jane Jens                55 Edgewater              FL   39:18 12:39 
    7   239  2488 Sally White              55 Palm Bay               FL   40:54 13:10 
    8   268  2222 Pat Beauregard           55 Canaan                 VT   45:29 14:39 
    9   270  2412 Blaine Norton            55 Orlando                FL   45:29 14:39 
   10   292  2233 Barbara Bradley          58 Indialantic            FL   58:44 18:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   123  2368 Kevin Lindahl            60 Ponce Inlet            FL   30:52  9:56 
    2   158  2540 John Redrup              61 Melbourne              FL   33:02 10:38 
    3   260  2498 William Zoby             62 Melbourne              FL   43:38 14:03 
    4   265  2556 Kevin Riley              62 Titusville             FL   44:37 14:22 
    5   298  2529 Tom Mara                 64 Oceanport              NJ   59:46 19:15 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    94  2379 Linda Martin             62 Merritt Island         FL   29:15  9:25 
    2   114  2440 Shirley Rubin            62 Orlando                FL   30:25  9:48 
    3   121  2533 Marilyn Whisner          61 West Melbourne         FL   30:42  9:53 
    4   135  2448 Valerie Scott            60 Chuluota               FL   31:54 10:16 
    5   210  2572 Joyce Zymroz             61 Vero Beach             FL   37:21 12:02 
    6   238  2505 Marlene Sassaman         60 Indialantic            FL   40:53 13:10 
    7   261  2497 Brenda Zoby              62 Melbourne              FL   43:39 14:03 
    8   272  2312 Susan Gifford            63 Stuart                 FL   45:32 14:40 
    9   297  2528 Helen Mara               63 Oceanport              NJ   59:46 19:15 
   10   299  2366 Judith Lathrop           61 Shoreview              MN   59:51 19:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   228  2581 Jim Morrell              69 Melbourne              FL   39:52 12:50 
    2   282  2418 Stuart Olson             69 Chuluota               FL   50:37 16:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   169  2365 Betty Langenvin          68 Cohoes                 NY   34:40 11:10 
    2   203  2256 Esther Chinnery          69 West Melbourne         FL   36:40 11:48 
    3   262  2370 Aila Long                67 Palm Bay               FL   43:54 14:08 
    4   291  2243 Peg Burnham              68 Gainesville            FL   56:26 18:10 
    5   300  2225 Barbara Bishop           68 Indialantic            FL 1:00:06 19:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24  2483 James Weir               71 Viera                  FL   24:04  7:45 
    2    80  2422 Bob Pecor                74 Melbourne Beach        FL   28:29  9:10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   222  2329 Annette Hardy            76 Indian Harbour Beach   FL   38:27 12:23 
    2   275  2493 Mary Woods               73 Indialantic            FL   46:46 15:03 
    3   287  2315 Evelyn Greco             70 Oceanport              NJ   51:35 16:36 
Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
Place No.   Name                  Sex Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  2298 Erik Fagan              M  16 Melbourne Beach    FL   17:37  5:41 
    2  2573 Joe Monks               M  49 Deerfield Beach    FL   18:32  5:58 
    3  2374 Johnny Luciano          M  17 Kissimmee          FL   18:58  6:07 
    4  2431 Ryan Radel              M  35 West Melbourne     FL   19:20  6:14 
    5  2580 Mike Baron              M  55 Sanford            FL   19:55  6:25 
    6  2361 Harris Krause           M  15 Indialantic        FL   20:33  6:37 
    7  2317 Timothy Green           M  49 Rockledge          FL   20:50  6:43 
    8  2273 Steven Cross            M  10 Merritt Island     FL   20:54  6:44 
    9  2375 Danielle Lusk           F  15 Rockledge          FL   20:56  6:45 
   10  2316 Elizabeth Green         F  16 Rockledge          FL   21:21  6:53 
   11  2249 Austin Camps            M  09 Melbourne Beach    FL   21:22  6:53 
   12  2555 Breanna Cobler          F  16 Holladay           FL   21:23  6:53 
   13  2520 Rachel Greer            F  15 Brevard            FL   21:48  7:01 
   14  2433 Devin Raney             M  12 Merritt Island     FL   22:17  7:11 
   15  2480 David Watrous           M  51 Indian Harbour Bea FL   22:26  7:14 
   16  2266 Alex Condon             M  21 Indian Harbour Bea FL   22:54  7:23 
   17  2283 Jack Dickens            M  12 West Melbourne     FL   23:32  7:35 
   18  2489 Bambi Wiedemann         F  31 Cocoa              FL   23:33  7:35 
   19  2577 Jeff Zipperer           M  42 Indian Harbour Bea FL   23:35  7:36 
   20  2295 Dan Escolas             M  38 Orlando            FL   23:41  7:38 
   21  2511 Cori Cordell            M  12 Indialantic        FL   23:50  7:41 
   22  2344 Bill Jenkins            M  30 Melbourne          FL   23:54  7:42 
   23  2513 Phillip McKegg          M  12 Indialantic        FL   24:00  7:44 
   24  2483 James Weir              M  71 Viera              FL   24:04  7:45 
   25  2318 Kayla Greeson           F  15 Merritt Island     FL   24:15  7:49 
   26  2465 Jen Stuker              F  34 Melbourne          FL   24:16  7:49 
   27  2466 Mike Stuker             M  34 Melbourne          FL   24:16  7:49 
   28  2486 Dick White              M  55 Cocoa Beach        FL   24:26  7:52 
   29  2345 Erin Jenkins            F  25 Melbourne          FL   24:27  7:52 
   30  2406 Kelly Moore             F  40 Cocoa Beach        FL   24:31  7:54 
   31  2279 Derartek Deh            M  12 Merritt Island     FL   24:37  7:56 
   32  2404 Alex Molton             F  15 Merritt Island     FL   24:37  7:56 
   33  2297 Kurt Fadden             M  16 Indialantic        FL   24:39  7:56 
   34  2354 Brian Kennedy           M  55 Satellite Beach    FL   25:05  8:05 
   35  2482 Glenn Webb              M  43 West Melbourne     FL   25:06  8:05 
   36  2530 Rick Romolo             M  34 Micco              FL   25:08  8:06 
   37  2335 Nathan Heard            M  11 Merritt Island     FL   25:20  8:10 
   38  2454 Michelle Sirounis       F  44 Indian Harbour Bea FL   25:25  8:11 
   39  2484 Jason Whaley            M  15 Melbourne          FL   25:27  8:12 
   40  2549 Anne Marie Logan        F  47 Indialantic        FL   25:49  8:19 
   41  2202 Tyler Adams             M  10 Melbourne Beach    FL   25:50  8:19 
   42  2560 Andrew Van Heden        M  32 Fort Lauderdale    FL   25:52  8:20 
   43  2392 September McKimmie      F  27 Merritt Island     FL   25:53  8:20 
   44  2349 Nicholas Johnson        M  10 Merritt Island     FL   26:03  8:23 
   45  2539 Joe Adams               M  31 Indian Harbour Bea FL   26:03  8:23 
   46  2535 Christian Paul          M  27 Melbourne          FL   26:04  8:24 
   47  2518 Hugh Bain               M  37 Melbourne          FL   26:11  8:26 
   48  2425 Alec Piloto             M  10 Merritt Island     FL   26:13  8:27 
   49  2531 Laura Littrell          F  34 Melbourne          FL   26:16  8:28 
   50  2305 Rachel Fucile           F  24 Indialantic        FL   26:26  8:31 
   51  2423 Adadm Pendleton         M  31 Melbourne          FL   26:26  8:31 
   52  2403 Jennifer Miletic        F  30 Indialantic        FL   26:32  8:33 
   53  2235 Marshall Brannan        M  35 Merritt Island     FL   26:39  8:35 
   54  2310 Elizabeth German        F  25 Palm Bay           FL   26:39  8:35 
   55  2282 Steve Diaz              M  38 Melbourne          FL   26:51  8:39 
   56  2203 Julian Adamson IV       M  26 Cocoa Beach        FL   26:53  8:39 
   57  2291 Jennifer Eggers         F  32 Melbourne          FL   26:57  8:41 
   58  2397 Scott Means             M  58 Melbourne          FL   26:57  8:41 
   59  2213 Katherine Applegarth    F  40 St. Cloud          FL   27:00  8:42 
   60  2253 Rich Chapman            M  36 West Melbourne     FL   27:10  8:45 
   61  2478 Chad Warren             M  37 Melbourne Beach    FL   27:16  8:47 
   62  2277 Cory Daignault          M  12 Merritt Island     FL   27:18  8:48 
   63  2294 Kristie Escalera        F  37 Melbourne          FL   27:25  8:50 
   64  2309 Bill Gaviria            M  49 Melbourne          FL   27:25  8:50 
   65  2565 Monet Madeux            F  12 Merritt Island     FL   27:25  8:50 
   66  2591 Chris Wong              M  15 Indialantic        FL   27:30  8:51 
   67  2583 Drew Daris              M  14 Indialantic        FL   27:35  8:53 
   68  2481 Marissa Wawrzyniak      F  27 Indialantic        FL   27:39  8:54 
   69  2287 Andrea Doll             F  25 Melbourne          FL   27:48  8:57 
   70  2230 Michelle Boss           F  12 West Melbourne     FL   27:55  8:59 
   71  2582 Seth Logan              M  13 Indialantic        FL   27:57  9:00 
   72  2548 Xavier Alf              M  09 Palm Bay           FL   27:58  9:00 
   73  2587 Rosanne Bessenaire      F  52 Melbourne          FL   28:04  9:02 
   74  2584 Alexander Aboulater     M  13 Indialantic        FL   28:07  9:03 
   75  2377 Piper Magallanes        F  42 Seaside            CA   28:18  9:07 
   76  2464 Brittany Streufert      F  36 Viera              FL   28:18  9:07 
   77  2226 Jacqueline Blair        F  30 Melbourne          FL   28:21  9:08 
   78  2405 Connor Molton           M  12 Merritt Island     FL   28:21  9:08 
   79  2441 Katie Rush              F  32 Merritt Island     FL   28:21  9:08 
   80  2422 Bob Pecor               M  74 Melbourne Beach    FL   28:29  9:10 
   81  2475 Allison Vollmer         F  26 Indialantic        FL   28:29  9:10 
   82  2371 Ron Long                M  34 Satellite Beach    FL   28:31  9:11 
   83  2477 Nicole Walker           F  25 Orlando            FL   28:33  9:12 
   84  2427 Melissa Polott          F  53 Bethesda           MD   28:45  9:16 
   85  2443 Ann Savage              F  47 Winter Springs     FL   28:48  9:17 
   86  2547 Caitlin Feikle          F  26 Melbourne Beach    FL   28:51  9:17 
   87  2320 Bobbie Groseclose       F  34 Indialantic        FL   28:53  9:18 
   88  2435 John Rayola             M  45 Palm Bay           FL   28:56  9:19 
   89  2456 Sierra Smith            F  10 Merritt Island     FL   29:03  9:21 
   90  2463 Tom Stokes              M  59 Melbourne          FL   29:04  9:22 
   91  2401 Erica Mijon             F  10 Merritt Island     FL   29:08  9:23 
   92  2574 Samantha Poe            F  38 Smyrna             GA   29:12  9:24 
   93  2257 Donald Christian        M  50 Pensacola          FL   29:14  9:25 
   94  2379 Linda Martin            F  62 Merritt Island     FL   29:15  9:25 
   95  2474 Beckie Van Heden        F  34 Palm Bay           FL   29:20  9:27 
   96  2590 Robert Stephans         M  56                    FL   29:23  9:28 
   97  2430 Rebecca Radel           F  34 West Melbourne     FL   29:29  9:30 
   98  2538 Jeff Shull              M  40 Indialantic        FL   29:33  9:31 
   99  2578 Clinton Driscoll        M  56 South Windsor      CT   29:35  9:32 
  100  2424 Cynthia Pickert         F  43 Indian Harbour Bea FL   29:38  9:33 
  101  2369 Lois Lindahl            F  59 Ponce Inlet        FL   29:42  9:34 
  102  2506 Jillian Schultz         F  23 Melbourne          FL   29:48  9:36 
  103  2359 Mark Kraeling           M  38 Melbourne          FL   30:00  9:40 
  104  2360 Shannon Kraeling        F  37 Melbourne          FL   30:00  9:40 
  105  2314 Theresa Gray            F  46 Merritt Island     FL   30:01  9:40 
  106  2460 Janice Spragins         F  44 Indialantic        FL   30:02  9:40 
  107  2238 Robbie Brooks           M  32 Indialantic        FL   30:16  9:45 
  108  2523 Anne Corbeel            F  46 Melbourne          FL   30:16  9:45 
  109  2537 Gary Potter             M  46 Indian Harbour Bea FL   30:17  9:45 
  110  2337 Carl Hill               M  54 Wauseon            OH   30:20  9:46 
  111  2281 Anna Demoret            F  13 Cocoa Beach        FL   30:23  9:47 
  112  2429 George Quintero         M  45 Indian Harbour Bea FL   30:24  9:47 
  113  2439 Jon Rubin               M  58 Orlando            FL   30:25  9:48 
  114  2440 Shirley Rubin           F  62 Orlando            FL   30:25  9:48 
  115  2383 Shirley Matrigali       F  55 Indian Harbour Bea FL   30:28  9:49 
  116  2459 Judd Spitzer            M  39 Cocoa              FL   30:28  9:49 
  117  2467 Sarah Tanke             F  11 Melbourne          FL   30:29  9:49 
  118  2446 Sherri Scott            F  40 Merritt Island     FL   30:30  9:49 
  119  2280 Kimberly Demore         F  45 Cocoa Beach        FL   30:32  9:50 
  120  2594 Miguel Sanchez          M  42 Orlando            FL   30:39  9:52 
  121  2533 Marilyn Whisner         F  61 West Melbourne     FL   30:42  9:53 
  122  2485 Jessica Whaley          F  11 Melbourne          FL   30:43  9:54 
  123  2368 Kevin Lindahl           M  60 Ponce Inlet        FL   30:52  9:56 
  124  2382 Jenna Matheny           F  22 Palm Bay           FL   31:05 10:01 
  125  2500 Stephanie Cooper        F  30 Satellite Beach    FL   31:06 10:01 
  126  2536 Randy Weber             M  56 Melbourne Beach    FL   31:06 10:01 
  127  2215 Cara Astolfi            F  30 Melbourne Beach    FL   31:07 10:01 
  128  2407 Amanda Morsics          F  33 Satellite Beach    FL   31:16 10:04 
  129  2420 Michael Patellis        M  11 Merritt Island     FL   31:17 10:04 
  130  2544 Ilana Krause            F  12 Indialantic        FL   31:23 10:06 
  131  2462 Debra Stokes            F  52 Melbourne          FL   31:27 10:08 
  132  2355 Brian Kenney            M  55 Somerset           MA   31:36 10:11 
  133  2227 Jane Blaue              F  42 Merritt Island     FL   31:43 10:13 
  134  2428 Stacey Polott           F  23 Palm Bay           FL   31:45 10:13 
  135  2448 Valerie Scott           F  60 Chuluota           FL   31:54 10:16 
  136  2303 Ken Flieder             M  50 Cocoa              FL   31:58 10:18 
  137  2410 Troy Nicolai            M  36 Lake Placid        FL   32:00 10:18 
  138  2292 Laura English           F  56 Concord            OH   32:03 10:19 
  139  2306 Ineavett Galan          F  44 Palm Bay           FL   32:05 10:20 
  140  2516 Karen Furton- Sparks    F  48 Cocoa Beach        FL   32:20 10:25 
  141  2517 Susan Williard          F  34 Cocoa Beach        FL   32:20 10:25 
  142  2221 Lynette Barberie        F  35 Satellite Beach    FL   32:21 10:25 
  143  2276 Christi Curtis          F  30 Indialantic        FL   32:22 10:25 
  144  2220 Kristi Barberie         F  42 Ocala              FL   32:28 10:27 
  145  2391 Stephanie McKenzie      F  27 Melbourne          FL   32:31 10:28 
  146  2472 Zachary Trentham        M  12 Merritt Island     FL   32:32 10:29 
  147  2434 Jan Raym                F  47 Ocala              FL   32:37 10:30 
  148  2449 Sherri Shamet           F  49 Palm Bay           FL   32:38 10:31 
  149  2219 Sharon Baker            F  50 Largo              FL   32:39 10:31 
  150  2248 John Callahan           M  37 Windermere         FL   32:39 10:31 
  151  2567 Taylor Whalen           M  11 Merritt Island     FL   32:44 10:32 
  152  2358 Nina Kissinger          F  25 Indialantic        FL   32:46 10:33 
  153  2319 Wayne Griffin           M  10 Merritt Island     FL   32:49 10:34 
  154  2442 Alexandra Rye           F  10 Merritt Island     FL   32:50 10:34 
  155  2491 Marissa Williamson      F  10 Merritt Island     FL   32:51 10:35 
  156  2541 Kerry Redrup            F  25 Melbourne          FL   32:52 10:35 
  157  2228 Monice Blaue            F  09 Merritt Island     FL   32:53 10:35 
  158  2540 John Redrup             M  61 Melbourne          FL   33:02 10:38 
  159  2413 Randy Norton            M  50 Palm Bay           FL   33:08 10:40 
  160  2492 Shelly Williamson       F  39 Merritt Island     FL   33:14 10:42 
  161  2515 Blanche Morrison        F  57 Cocoa Beach        FL   33:25 10:46 
  162  2514 Juarez Carolynne        F  46 Ben Lamond         CA   33:30 10:47 
  163  2216 Heather Atkinson        F  33 Satellite Beach    FL   33:45 10:52 
  164  2519 Kimmy Johnson           F  16 Palm Bay           FL   33:52 10:54 
  165  2445 Ashli Scott             F  11 Merritt Island     FL   33:53 10:55 
  166  2260 Andrea Christie         F  27 Melbourne          FL   33:58 10:56 
  167  2278 Andrea DeFrates         F  29 Cocoa              FL   33:58 10:56 
  168  2504 Nick Kindred            M  47 Merritt Island     FL   34:16 11:02 
  169  2365 Betty Langenvin         F  68 Cohoes             NY   34:40 11:10 
  170  2325 David Habel             M  45 Weirsdale          FL   34:46 11:12 
  171  2470 John Torrence           M  48 Melbourne          FL   34:48 11:12 
  172  2399 Karen Melcher           F  38 Melbourne Beach    FL   34:49 11:13 
  173  2265 Sonia Cohron            F  34 West Melbourne     FL   34:52 11:14 
  174  2339 Shauna Hume             F  55 Indian Harbour Bea FL   34:55 11:15 
  175  2372 Wendi Long              F  31 Satellite Beach    FL   34:55 11:15 
  176  2269 William Corgell         M  51 Springville        NY   35:12 11:20 
  177  2357 Sunni Kington           F  11 Merritt Island     FL   35:15 11:21 
  178  2561 Pat Campbell            M  43 Merritt Island     FL   35:23 11:24 
  179  2562 Matt Campbell           M  09 Merritt Island     FL   35:23 11:24 
  180  2336 Elba Hernandez          F  54 Orlando            FL   35:25 11:24 
  181  2409 Teresa Nicolai          F  37 Lake Placid        FL   35:26 11:25 
  182  2432 Joe Raley               M  40 Melbourne          FL   35:28 11:25 
  183  2461 Alissa Stockman         F  10 Nerritt Island     FL   35:36 11:28 
  184  2209 Barbara Alexander       F  52 Indian Harbour Bea FL   35:38 11:28 
  185  2261 Cathi Clark             F  39 Melbourne          FL   35:39 11:29 
  186  2241 Andrea Burda            F  38 Palm Bay           FL   35:40 11:29 
  187  2247 Angela Callahan         F  37 Windermere         FL   35:42 11:30 
  188  2415 Kelsey O'Connor         F  14 Malabar            FL   35:43 11:30 
  189  2396 Gail Means              F  51 Melbourne          FL   35:45 11:31 
  190  2455 Lisa Smith              F  45 Viera              FL   35:47 11:31 
  191  2340 Jodi Jackson            F  40 Merritt Island     FL   35:55 11:34 
  192  2576 Sharon Kindred          F  45 Merritt Island     FL   35:56 11:34 
  193  2558 Mike Robinson           M  56 Jacksonville       FL   35:59 11:35 
  194  2367 Marta Leon              F  28 Pocatello          ID   36:02 11:36 
  195  2524 Maria Artelli           F  22 Mims               FL   36:05 11:37 
  196  2458 Cheryl Sottile          F  38 Indialantic        FL   36:11 11:39 
  197  2566 Janet Whalen            F  40 Merritt Island     FL   36:17 11:41 
  198  2569 Bailey Romatoski        F  15 Jacksonville       FL   36:19 11:42 
  199  2571 Anita Wooten            F  43 Riverhead          NY   36:30 11:45 
  200  2398 Conrad Melcher          M  11 Melbourne Beach    FL   36:33 11:46 
  201  2438 Barbara Rolsing         F  52 Indian Harbour Bea FL   36:33 11:46 
  202  2341 Casey Jackson           M  10 Merritt Island     FL   36:37 11:47 
  203  2256 Esther Chinnery         F  69 West Melbourne     FL   36:40 11:48 
  204  2321 Alfred Guerra           M  40 Melbourne          FL   36:48 11:51 
  205  2308 Vicki Gavaghan          F  39 Melbourne          FL   36:53 11:53 
  206  2585 Kathy Johnson           F  38 Palm Bay           FL   36:53 11:53 
  207  2546 Jenny Green             F  27 Melbourne          FL   37:05 11:56 
  208  2201 Michelle Adams          F  08 Melbourne Beach    FL   37:08 11:57 
  209  2551 Rosanna Lord            F  32 West Melbourne     FL   37:17 12:00 
  210  2572 Joyce Zymroz            F  61 Vero Beach         FL   37:21 12:02 
  211  2223 Tommy Bennett           M  10 Merritt Island     FL   37:25 12:03 
  212  2384 Barbara Mazzone         F  52 West Melbourne     FL   37:34 12:06 
  213  2351 Maya Kaiser             F  10 Satellite Beach    FL   37:43 12:09 
  214  2395 Carol McManus           F  48 Grant              FL   37:44 12:09 
  215  2362 Lee Krause              M  47 Indialantic        FL   37:47 12:10 
  216  2543 Daphna Krause           F  10 Indialantic        FL   37:47 12:10 
  217  2476 Lydia Vollmer           F  54 Cocoa Beach        FL   37:49 12:11 
  218  2575 Simon Leslie            M  49 Melbourne Beach    FL   37:50 12:11 
  219  2402 Mark Mikolajczyk        M  48 Satellite Beach    FL   37:52 12:12 
  220  2240 Angela Bundesen         F  29 Palm Bay           FL   37:53 12:12 
  221  2284 Ben Dilecce             M  09 Merritt Island     FL   38:27 12:23 
  222  2329 Annette Hardy           F  76 Indian Harbour Bea FL   38:27 12:23 
  223  2378 Nicholas Marotta        M  09 Merritt Island     FL   38:27 12:23 
  224  2258 Jeffrey Christiansen    M  38 Satellite Beach    FL   39:06 12:35 
  225  2259 Wendy Christiansen      F  36 Satellite Beach    FL   39:06 12:35 
  226  2328 Cassie Hansen           F  24 Viera              FL   39:17 12:39 
  227  2346 Jane Jens               F  55 Edgewater          FL   39:18 12:39 
  228  2581 Jim Morrell             M  69 Melbourne          FL   39:52 12:50 
  229  2592 Brian Thomas            M  24 Deltona            FL   40:12 12:57 
  230  2275 Patricia Curry          F  49 Malabar            FL   40:22 13:00 
  231  2353 Timothy Kaiser          M  47 Satellite Beach    FL   40:26 13:01 
  232  2352 Regina Kaiser           F  45 Satellite Beach    FL   40:27 13:01 
  233  2542 Michula Aboutonos       F  10 Indialantic        FL   40:27 13:01 
  234  2285 Alexandra Dixon         F  09 Melbourne Beach    FL   40:28 13:02 
  235  2286 Victoria Dixon          F  40 Melbourne Beach    FL   40:29 13:02 
  236  2214 Lisa Arnold             F  38 Palm Bay           FL   40:30 13:02 
  237  2322 Jeanie Guerra           F  41 Melbourne          FL   40:48 13:08 
  238  2505 Marlene Sassaman        F  60 Indialantic        FL   40:53 13:10 
  239  2488 Sally White             F  55 Palm Bay           FL   40:54 13:10 
  240  2251 Jennifer Chandler       F  46 Satellite Beach    FL   40:56 13:11 
  241  2554 Jesse Tortorice         M  24 Satellite Beach    FL   41:17 13:18 
  242  2568 Taylor Romatoski        F  13 Jacksonville       FL   41:38 13:24 
  243  2494 Barbara Yandel          F  44 Indialantic        FL   41:42 13:26 
  244  2545 Tracee Roslonowski      F  34 Bellerose          NY   41:50 13:28 
  245  2204 Kimberly Addington      F  40 Melbourne Beach    FL   41:51 13:29 
  246  2206 Vaughn Addington        M  05 Melbourne Beach    FL   41:51 13:29 
  247  2589 Tina Escolas            F  39 Orlando            FL   41:59 13:31 
  248  2268 Leslie Cooney           F  11 Merritt Island     FL   42:09 13:34 
  249  2532 Laurie Rivers           F  35 Melbourne          FL   42:11 13:35 
  250  2593 Jorene Schmaltz         F  29 Sanford            FL   42:13 13:36 
  251  2348 Nicholas Johnson        M  12 Merritt Island     FL   42:14 13:36 
  252  2579 Kathy Foster            F  39 Merritt Island     FL   42:14 13:36 
  253  2393 Allison McLellan        F  21 Rockledge          FL   42:15 13:36 
  254  2394 Gordon McLellan         M  52 Rockledge          FL   42:15 13:36 
  255  2218 Lisa Bair               F  38 Melbourne          FL   43:00 13:51 
  256  2588 Don Michael             M  06 Orlando            FL   43:00 13:51 
  257  2210 Betsy Ambrose           F  46 Orlando            FL   43:19 13:57 
  258  2234 Linda Brandt            F  49 Orlando            FL   43:19 13:57 
  259  2290 Gwendolyn Ebright       F  33 Cape Canaveral     FL   43:29 14:00 
  260  2498 William Zoby            M  62 Melbourne          FL   43:38 14:03 
  261  2497 Brenda Zoby             F  62 Melbourne          FL   43:39 14:03 
  262  2370 Aila Long               F  67 Palm Bay           FL   43:54 14:08 
  263  2289 David Durrance          M  09 Melbourne          FL   44:11 14:14 
  264  2288 Christine Durrance      F  43 Melbourne          FL   44:27 14:19 
  265  2556 Kevin Riley             M  62 Titusville         FL   44:37 14:22 
  266  2421 Cliff Payne             M  30 West Palm Beach    FL   45:16 14:35 
  267  2224 Rosanne Bessenaire      F  52 Melbourne          FL   45:18 14:35 
  268  2222 Pat Beauregard          F  55 Canaan             VT   45:29 14:39 
  269  2231 Sara Boynton            F  17 Melbourne          FL   45:29 14:39 
  270  2412 Blaine Norton           F  55 Orlando            FL   45:29 14:39 
  271  2311 Charles Gifford         M  58 Stuart             FL   45:32 14:40 
  272  2312 Susan Gifford           F  63 Stuart             FL   45:32 14:40 
  273  2419 Melissa Parker          F  34 Melbourne          FL   46:42 15:02 
  274  2557 Ted Parker              M  36 Melbourne          FL   46:42 15:02 
  275  2493 Mary Woods              F  73 Indialantic        FL   46:46 15:03 
  276  2293 Eric Ent                M  31 St. Louis          MO   46:50 15:05 
  277  2450 Joey Shaw               M  37 Melbourne          FL   46:50 15:05 
  278  2509 Sterling Schantz        M  12 Melbourne          FL   47:15 15:13 
  279  2332 Brittany Harris         F  15 Satellite Beach    FL   47:57 15:26 
  280  2331 Angel Harris            F  35 Satellite Beach    FL   48:01 15:28 
  281  2411 Susan Nolan             F  47 Indian Harbour Bea FL   49:38 15:59 
  282  2418 Stuart Olson            M  69 Chuluota           FL   50:37 16:18 
  283  2299 Carey Falcone           M  40 Merritt Island     FL   51:02 16:26 
  284  2300 Cole Falcone            M  10 Merritt Island     FL   51:02 16:26 
  285  2414 Kiley O'Brien           F  25 Malabar            FL   51:21 16:32 
  286  2323 Sue Gurney              F  50 Cape Canaveral     FL   51:28 16:34 
  287  2315 Evelyn Greco            F  70 Oceanport          NJ   51:35 16:36 
  288  2239 Tira Brown              F  34 Melbourne Beach    FL   52:55 17:02 
  289  2333 Tim Harris              M  35 Satellite Beach    FL   53:51 17:20 
  290  2408 Heather Mowery          F  39 Palm Bay           FL   55:02 17:43 
  291  2243 Peg Burnham             F  68 Gainesville        FL   56:26 18:10 
  292  2233 Barbara Bradley         F  58 Indialantic        FL   58:44 18:55 
  293  2252 Luke Chandler           M  15 Satellite Beach    FL   58:48 18:56 
  294  2550 Kelsie Hibner           F  15 Satellite Beach    FL   58:49 18:56 
  295  2205 Robert Addington        M  46 Melbourne Beach    FL   59:04 19:01 
  296  2207 Will Addington          M  14 Melbourne Beach    FL   59:04 19:01 
  297  2528 Helen Mara              F  63 Oceanport          NJ   59:46 19:15 
  298  2529 Tom Mara                M  64 Oceanport          NJ   59:46 19:15 
  299  2366 Judith Lathrop          F  61 Shoreview          MN   59:51 19:16 
  300  2225 Barbara Bishop          F  68 Indialantic        FL 1:00:06 19:21 

 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com