Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE HALF MARATHON CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    30 Paul Aufdemberge *       44 Redford                MI 1:08:05  5:12 
    2     2   711 Sean Wade *              42 Houston                TX 1:08:32  5:14 
    3     3   852 Eric Ashton *            41 Columbia               SC 1:09:12  5:17 
OVERALL FEMALE HALF MARATHON CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   180 Colleen Dereuck *        44 Boulder                CO 1:13:15  5:36 
    2    20   298 Jody Hawkins *           42 Frisco                 TX 1:20:06  6:07 
    3    23   552 Andrea Pomaranski        26 Farmington Hills       MI 1:21:09  6:12 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22    20 Tyler Andrews            18 Concord                MA 1:20:52  6:11 
    2    57   833 Dakota Cobler *          13 Holladay               FL 1:30:12  6:54 
    3    99   328 Michael Hulme            16 Melbourne              FL 1:40:34  7:41 
    4   107   241 Mike Garrity             16 Chuluota               FL 1:41:58  7:48 
    5   239   645 Kurt Smith               16 Apopka                 FL 1:56:45  8:55 
    6   336   817 Devin Platt              13 Malabar                FL 2:05:11  9:34 
    7   418   857 Jason Howick             14 Cocoa                  FL 2:13:01 10:10 
    8   423   779 Mackenzie Link           16 Melbourne              FL 2:13:36 10:12 
    9   544   113 Christopher Carlson      12 Deland                 FL 2:29:34 11:26 
   10   717   658 Antony Stabile           19 Rockledge              FL 3:25:03 15:40 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   293   435 Lindsay Marcinik         16 Malabar                FL 2:01:46  9:18 
    2   375   457 Cristina Mazzone         19 West Melbourne         FL 2:08:27  9:49 
    3   534   247 Kelly Gervin             17 Farwell                MI 2:28:36 11:21 
    4   579   216 Lee Fairchild            19 Melbourne              FL 2:34:50 11:50 
    5   599   258 Kristi Gratto            18 Gainesville            FL 2:40:45 12:17 
    6   610   263 Kerrie Gregory           19 Orlando                FL 2:43:39 12:30 
    7   727   650 Sylvia Smith             19 Orlando                FL 3:33:07 16:17 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    69   251 Tim Giertz               24 Pensacola              FL 1:33:21  7:08 
    2   254   641 Michael Skuban           23 Melbourne              FL 1:58:05  9:01 
    3   261   271 Robert Hails             20 Melbourne              FL 1:58:45  9:04 
    4   540   594 Jael Rodriguez           23 Lutz                   FL 2:29:00 11:23 
    5   564   855 Byron Gardner            23 Apopka                 FL 2:32:18 11:38 
    6   589    92 Aaron Bumgarner          24 Tampa                  FL 2:38:53 12:08 
    7   730   659 Charlie Staples          21 Melbourne              FL 3:35:38 16:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   123   502 Lori Nedescu             24 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:44:25  7:59 
    2   124   313 Stephanie Hirst          23 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:44:31  7:59 
    3   144   755 Kendra Wood              24 West Melbourne         FL 1:47:44  8:14 
    4   149   503 Kristen Neilson          20 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:47:58  8:15 
    5   220   214 Erika Fadden             21 Indialantic            FL 1:55:54  8:51 
    6   221   304 Lauren Helton            21 Indialantic            FL 1:55:54  8:51 
    7   311   722 Nicky Weiler             24 Palm City              FL 2:03:57  9:28 
    8   530   795 Julie Johnson            21 Lake Mary              FL 2:28:25 11:20 
    9   531   796 Sarah Hendley            24 Oviedo                 FL 2:28:25 11:20 
   10   535   222 Kristina Ferenczi        24 Melbourne              FL 2:28:38 11:21 
   11   539   593 Dulce Rodriguez          24 Lutz                   FL 2:29:00 11:23 
   12   629   520 Sarah Odle               23 Melbourne              FL 2:48:03 12:50 
   13   682   524 Elizabeth O'Neal         24 Satellite Beach        FL 3:07:28 14:19 
   14   709   735 Alexandra Wienckoski     21 Satellite Beach        FL 3:18:13 15:08 
   15   729   281 Emily Hanley             22 Melbourne              FL 3:35:38 16:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   430 Salvatore Mancini        29 West Palm Beach        FL 1:26:19  6:36 
    2    61    42 Grant Barge              29 Hoover                 AL 1:30:36  6:55 
    3    77   308 Travis Hiers             26 Melbourne              FL 1:34:48  7:15 
    4   106   121 Olivier Caza-Lapointe    25 Chambly                QC 1:41:52  7:47 
    5   121   153 Jeffrey Cosat            29 Rockledge              FL 1:44:09  7:58 
    6   122   411 Dan Lizanna              27 Melbourne              FL 1:44:15  7:58 
    7   183   186 Philip Divirgilio        28 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:52:30  8:36 
    8   187   570 David Rapport            29 St. Petersburg         FL 1:52:41  8:37 
    9   189   102 Jonathan Calderon        26 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:52:53  8:38 
   10   232   393 Damon Laprade            28 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:56:31  8:54 
   11   345   772 Daniel Dill              29 Fern Park              FL 2:05:55  9:37 
   12   393   607 Brandon Runyon           25 Pedro                  OH 2:09:49  9:55 
   13   421   463 Ryan McGill              28 Indialantic            FL 2:13:22 10:11 
   14   425   449 Sean Mauldin             25 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:13:41 10:13 
   15   455    14 Adam Anderlik            29 Largo                  FL 2:16:24 10:25 
   16   536   344 Brant Jeppson            27 Indialantic            FL 2:28:38 11:21 
   17   538   431 Wil Maneker              27 Sanford                FL 2:28:48 11:22 
   18   552   717 James Warthen            25 Jacksonville           FL 2:30:52 11:31 
   19   560   611 Scott Sabetsky           29 Melbourne              FL 2:31:50 11:36 
   20   721   311 Jon Hill                 27 Wauseon                OH 3:29:53 16:02 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   138 Angela Cobb              25 Indialantic            FL 1:23:07  6:21 
    2   150   791 Jackie Schmoll           28 Melbourne              FL 1:47:58  8:15 
    3   170   221 Erika Feltz              27 Viera                  FL 1:50:41  8:27 
    4   172   651 Valerie Smtih            25 Mebourne               FL 1:50:47  8:28 
    5   186   144 Catherine Collier        28 Vero Beach             FL 1:52:37  8:36 
    6   201    23 Sarah Arch               29 Jacksonville           FL 1:54:03  8:43 
    7   224   203 Grace Elaro              29 Palm Bay               FL 1:55:59  8:52 
    8   257   488 Angelique Molina         25 Indialantic            FL 1:58:22  9:03 
    9   286   763 Kimberly Yates           27 Merritt Island         FL 2:01:20  9:16 
   10   315   512 Robin Niles              26 Indialantic            FL 2:04:13  9:29 
   11   320   197 Martha Dunn Mccue        28 Fairfax                VA 2:04:27  9:30 
   12   344   349 Garrett Jones            29 Gainesville            FL 2:05:55  9:37 
   13   363    46 Dana Barrial             29 Merritt Island         FL 2:06:58  9:42 
   14   365   290 Andrea Hart              27 Gainesville            FL 2:07:10  9:43 
   15   366   350 Audrey Jones             28 Gainesville            FL 2:07:12  9:43 
   16   403   250 Rebecca Giertz           27 Palm Bay               FL 2:11:09 10:01 
   17   422   591 Elizabeth Rockhill Couns   29 Indialantic            FL 2:13:23 10:11 
   18   431   550 Emily Poirier            28 Melbourne              FL 2:14:17 10:16 
   19   447   269 Jamie Guth               28 Satellite Beach        FL 2:15:42 10:22 
   20   456   497 Ashleigh Morton          26 Clearwater             FL 2:16:24 10:25 
   21   484   613 Michelle Sarasola        26 Jacksonville           FL 2:20:00 10:42 
   22   492   556 Kate Powers              26 Naperville             IL 2:20:29 10:44 
   23   499   292 Jessica Hartman          27 Rockledge              FL 2:21:24 10:48 
   24   504   560 Danielle Quinn           26 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:23:16 10:57 
   25   512   765 Lisa Young               29 Palm Bay               FL 2:24:28 11:02 
   26   546   630 Lacey Sharkey            25 Melbourne              FL 2:30:27 11:30 
   27   549   760 Kathleen Wyatt           28 Chuluota               FL 2:30:38 11:30 
   28   609   228 Cheryl Fossani           26 Alexandria             VA 2:43:20 12:29 
   29   626   177 Tina Delacruz            27 Melbourne              FL 2:47:09 12:46 
   30   628   192 Kathleen Dougherty       28 Orlando                FL 2:47:55 12:50 
   31   632   714 Abby Wallace             25 Orlando                FL 2:48:51 12:54 
   32   646   157 Donnielle Crossman       28 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:55:48 13:26 
   33   686   163 Ingrid Culver            25 Indialantic            FL 3:09:14 14:27 
   34   724   604 Alexandra Rousseau       28 Coral Springs          FL 3:30:24 16:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   804 James Craft              31 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:25:00  6:30 
    2    54   820 Ed Springer              31 Merritt Island         FL 1:29:29  6:50 
    3    56    36 Michael Baker            34 Palm Bay               FL 1:29:59  6:53 
    4    74   835 David Harrison           33 Harrugate, GBR            1:33:53  7:10 
    5    81   733 Trevor Widick            31 Malabar                FL 1:35:09  7:16 
    6    88   268 Jeff Grunow              31 West Melbourne         FL 1:37:49  7:28 
    7   110     7 Sean Agans               32 Orlando                FL 1:42:25  7:50 
    8   112   778 John Kramer              33 Satellite Beach        FL 1:43:36  7:55 
    9   114   808 Bruce Furrow             34 Melbourne              FL 1:43:49  7:56 
   10   158   704 Marc Van Heden           34 Palm Bay               FL 1:48:58  8:20 
   11   161   236 Jess Fronckowiak         32 Venice                 FL 1:49:40  8:23 
   12   217   178 Scott Delgrosso          32 West Melbourne         FL 1:55:27  8:49 
   13   248   797 Michael Melton           33 Melbourne              FL 1:57:46  9:00 
   14   260   798 Bill Anderson            30 Grant                  FL 1:58:35  9:04 
   15   297   123 Philip Chang             31 Fort Lauderdale        FL 2:02:20  9:21 
   16   302    68 Justin Bogart            32 Rockledge              FL 2:02:38  9:22 
   17   322   439 James Marlow             33 Oklahoma City          OK 2:04:32  9:31 
   18   330   472 Duane McRorie            33 Apopka                 FL 2:04:51  9:32 
   19   346   609 Justin Ryals             31 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:05:56  9:37 
   20   383   635 Michael Sibley           32 Ormond Beach           FL 2:08:58  9:51 
   21   385   800 Bradly Watt              33 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:09:06  9:52 
   22   397   415 Michael Lord             33 West Melbourne         FL 2:10:21  9:58 
   23   427   134 Bobby Clark              31 Melbourne              FL 2:13:50 10:13 
   24   457   403 Rick Leniek              32 Melbourne              FL 2:16:26 10:25 
   25   509   525 Frankie Ortiz            33 Orlando                FL 2:24:06 11:00 
   26   550   761 Randy Wyatt              30 Chuluota               FL 2:30:38 11:30 
   27   553   807 David Fouche             32 Venice                 FL 2:30:53 11:32 
   28   603   695 Tuan Trinh               32 Orlando                FL 2:41:22 12:20 
   29   636   856 Dan Howick               33 Cocoa                  FL 2:50:34 13:02 
   30   641   464 Ron McGrier              32 Orlando                FL 2:52:49 13:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    68   244 Alexa Gemma              32 South Daytona          FL 1:32:56  7:06 
    2   111   531 Kirsten Palacios         30 Orlando                FL 1:42:25  7:50 
    3   148   355 Jennifer Kalra           34 Melbourne              FL 1:47:57  8:15 
    4   151   822 Kara Niedermeier         31 Merritt Island         FL 1:47:58  8:15 
    5   173   384 Lisa Kugrens             30 Melbourne              FL 1:51:19  8:30 
    6   180   768 Jessica Zeller           31 Cocoa                  FL 1:52:12  8:34 
    7   182   207 Kate Engel Chapman       33 West Melbourne         FL 1:52:16  8:35 
    8   184   656 Kelly Spokas             34 Arlington Heights      IL 1:52:35  8:36 
    9   216   296 Rebecca Haven            30 Melbourne              FL 1:55:25  8:49 
   10   231    39 Jill Bank                32 Vero Beach             FL 1:56:24  8:54 
   11   251   161 Shana Crovo              31 Satellite Beach        FL 1:58:00  9:01 
   12   283   242 Karyn Gaudy              33 Melbourne              FL 2:00:33  9:13 
   13   289    67 Natalie Bobleter         34 Palm Bay               FL 2:01:27  9:17 
   14   290   662 Danielle Stern           34 Indialantic            FL 2:01:27  9:17 
   15   370   333 Cynthia Jackson          34 Satellite Beach        FL 2:07:43  9:45 
   16   371    18 Heather Anderson         33 Merritt Island         FL 2:07:46  9:46 
   17   404    35 Heather Baker            32 Indialantic            FL 2:11:19 10:02 
   18   409    51 Stephanie Beauregard     30 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:11:38 10:03 
   19   417   323 Kate Howick              32 Cocoa                  FL 2:13:01 10:10 
   20   432   513 Jeanine Nolan            33 Palm Bay               FL 2:14:28 10:16 
   21   433   801 Chandra Claycomb         34 Palm Bay               FL 2:14:28 10:16 
   22   444    94 Torey Burke              34 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:15:16 10:20 
   23   445   128 Heather Cherepkai        32 Melbourne              FL 2:15:18 10:20 
   24   450    50 Lisa Beatty              34 Rockledge              FL 2:16:01 10:23 
   25   451   582 Rebecca Richardson       33 Cocoa                  FL 2:16:04 10:24 
   26   454   500 Carol Myers              33 New London             CT 2:16:13 10:24 
   27   468    17 Christy Anderson         33 Merritt Island         FL 2:17:28 10:30 
   28   485   736 Renee Wilder             32 Enterprise             FL 2:20:00 10:42 
   29   491   569 Lisa Randa               33 Oviedo                 FL 2:20:21 10:43 
   30   498    76 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerso    32 Palm Bay               FL 2:20:55 10:46 
   31   505   745 Ann Williamson           33 Melbourne              FL 2:23:25 10:57 
   32   508   762 Cherie Wyatt             30 St. Louis              MO 2:23:55 11:00 
   33   565    59 Victoria Bergeron *      33 Holyoke                MA 2:32:32 11:39 
   34   574   455 Erica Maynard            30 Fort Myers             FL 2:34:00 11:46 
   35   600   259 Melissa Gratto-Cox       30 Gainesville            FL 2:40:46 12:17 
   36   601   249 Jill Giardino            34 Holly Springs          NC 2:40:49 12:17 
   37   606   454 Sara Mayer               32 Melbourne              FL 2:42:41 12:26 
   38   607   681 Ashley Temple            32 West Melbourne         FL 2:42:41 12:26 
   39   608    31 Kitzzy Aviles            30 Orlando                FL 2:42:57 12:27 
   40   612   738 Erika Wilke              33 Brooksville            FL 2:45:06 12:37 
   41   620   260 Kristy Greco             33 Winter Haven           FL 2:46:42 12:44 
   42   660    47 Jill Barton              32 Winter Haven           FL 2:59:15 13:41 
   43   666   694 Shannon Tomarchio        33 Satellite Beach        FL 3:01:15 13:51 
   44   674    49 Dana Beattie             33 Indialantic            FL 3:04:44 14:07 
   45   690   390 Benja Lane               34 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:12:20 14:41 
   46   710   834 Nicole Malley            30                           3:18:13 15:08 
   47   712   127 Kimberley Chase          33 Sanford                FL 3:21:28 15:23 
   48   715   188 Tracey Doherty           32 Melbourne              FL 3:24:49 15:39 
   49   716   416 Sherri Lorraine          32 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:24:49 15:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32   715 Seth Waller              39 Lake Worth             FL 1:24:07  6:26 
    2    48   363 Brandon Kern             37 Merritt Island         FL 1:28:23  6:45 
    3    63   382 Scott Krzeczowski        37 Orlando                FL 1:31:11  6:58 
    4    78   602 Gregory Roslonowski      36 Bellerose              NY 1:34:52  7:15 
    5   116   405 Chris Lewandowski        37 Indialantic            FL 1:43:51  7:56 
    6   128   769 Marc Zeller              35 Cocoa                  FL 1:45:23  8:03 
    7   141   758 Joseph Woolever          39 Merritt Island         FL 1:47:11  8:11 
    8   152   200 Kyle Durr                36 West Melbourne         FL 1:48:24  8:17 
    9   160   109 Mario Camps              39 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:49:24  8:22 
   10   164   799 Brian Lail               39 West Melbourne         FL 1:50:04  8:25 
   11   168    74 Randy Boozer             39 Melbourne              FL 1:50:14  8:25 
   12   169   243 Clive Gavin              38 Lutz                   FL 1:50:23  8:26 
   13   177   343 John Jensen              38 Orlando                FL 1:51:42  8:32 
   14   196   626 Colby Servos             37 Vero Beach             FL 1:53:39  8:41 
   15   200   752 Steve Winfough           39 Rockledge              FL 1:54:00  8:43 
   16   250    66 Carlton Blow             38 Orlando                FL 1:58:00  9:01 
   17   267   477 Jesse Mendoza            38 Round Lake Beach       IL 1:59:22  9:07 
   18   271   849 Manuel Steele            39 Tallahassee            FL 1:59:41  9:09 
   19   277   756 Lucas Woodard            39 West Melbourne         FL 2:00:03  9:10 
   20   299   320 John Holmquist           37 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:02:27  9:21 
   21   308   480 Scott Metzler            39 Satellite Beach        FL 2:03:04  9:24 
   22   353   434 Joe Marcinek             35 Indialantic            FL 2:06:19  9:39 
   23   379   846 Michael Hawley           37 North Port             FL 2:08:42  9:50 
   24   399   122 Chris Cecilione          39 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:10:28  9:58 
   25   407   174 Bill Dean                35 Oviedo                 FL 2:11:31 10:03 
   26   435    13 David Allender           39 Titusville             FL 2:14:55 10:18 
   27   443    93 George Burke             39 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:15:16 10:20 
   28   449    57 A.J. Bennett             37 Orlando                FL 2:15:45 10:22 
   29   459   528 Shane Overley            38 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:16:47 10:27 
   30   605   737 Kenneth Wilder           37 Enterprise             FL 2:42:08 12:23 
   31   713   687 Mark Thompson            38 Orlando                FL 3:23:10 15:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43   536 Janine Peart *           39 Jupiter                FL 1:27:24  6:41 
    2   102   675 Vicki Supernaw           37 Vero Beach             FL 1:41:03  7:43 
    3   108    22 Kristin Apotsos          35 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:42:06  7:48 
    4   127   140 Renee Cobb               38 Lake Mary              FL 1:45:04  8:02 
    5   131   625 Loni Serven              36 Indialantic            FL 1:46:21  8:08 
    6   135   108 Tasha Camps              38 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:46:34  8:09 
    7   143   811 Deana Riggs              38 Vero Beach             FL 1:47:28  8:13 
    8   175   555 Dawn Poulson             39 Green Lane             PA 1:51:23  8:31 
    9   176   827 Ashley Johnson           35 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:51:26  8:31 
   10   218   610 Rachel Ryder             37 Merritt Island         FL 1:55:44  8:51 
   11   225   205 Naomi Embleton           35 Kissimmee              FL 1:55:59  8:52 
   12   240   672 Lori Strazzulla          38 Vero Beach             FL 1:56:56  8:56 
   13   269   771 Grenadette Bittenbinder   36 Orlando                FL 1:59:37  9:08 
   14   276   282 Julie Hannah             35 Palm Bay               FL 1:59:59  9:10 
   15   288    11 Jodi Allen               39 Rockledge              FL 2:01:25  9:17 
   16   306   447 Linda Marzano            37 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:02:49  9:23 
   17   325    77 Sherri Boyd              39 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:04:36  9:31 
   18   326   234 Kimberly Frey            35 Palm Bay               FL 2:04:36  9:31 
   19   333   599 Beverly Rose             38 Melbourne              FL 2:05:02  9:33 
   20   357   486 Susan Mlodozeniec        38 Charlestown            MA 2:06:24  9:39 
   21   361   825 Cheri Stradtmann         39 Grant                  FL 2:06:53  9:42 
   22   368   289 Lisa Harrington          35 Indialantic            FL 2:07:34  9:45 
   23   372    60 Cyndi Bergs              38 Merritt Island         FL 2:07:51  9:46 
   24   376   728 Kim White                39 Rockledge              FL 2:08:32  9:49 
   25   389   110 Jessie Caraballo         36 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:09:16  9:53 
   26   390   438 April Marksbury          36 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:09:27  9:53 
   27   394   469 Crystal McMurray         39 Merritt Island         FL 2:09:59  9:56 
   28   411   557 Stephanie Preston        36 Orlando                FL 2:12:08 10:06 
   29   413    53 Meredith Beg *           38 Satellite Beach        FL 2:12:22 10:07 
   30   415   126 Erin Chase               37 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:12:34 10:08 
   31   424   723 Brenda Weis              38 Winter Springs         FL 2:13:37 10:12 
   32   437   445 Luz Martinez             36 Orlando                FL 2:14:58 10:19 
   33   460   527 Jennifer Overley         38 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:16:48 10:27 
   34   474   473 Sherry McRorie           37 Apopka                 FL 2:18:11 10:33 
   35   479   716 Elizabeth Warren         39 Newburgh               NY 2:19:15 10:38 
   36   481   693 Leanette Tillis          36 Vero Beach             FL 2:19:24 10:39 
   37   482   254 Echo Gilliam             35 Merritt Island         FL 2:19:33 10:40 
   38   487   443 Jana Martin              39 Indialantic            FL 2:20:10 10:42 
   39   489    97 Rachelle Butler *        38 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:20:15 10:43 
   40   503   624 Tracy Seibert            39 Melbourne              FL 2:22:49 10:55 
   41   511   558 Bj Price                 35 Orlando                FL 2:24:18 11:01 
   42   525   701 Wendy Tumlin             35 Winter Park            FL 2:27:16 11:15 
   43   543   805 Christina Vinson         35 Indialantic            FL 2:29:32 11:25 
   44   558   112 Kelly Carlson            39 Deland                 FL 2:31:36 11:35 
   45   561   347 Vanessa Johnson          35 St. Cloud              FL 2:31:54 11:36 
   46   567   278 Tara Hamilton            35 West Melbourne         FL 2:32:45 11:40 
   47   572   256 Marcella Gooden          38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:23 11:43 
   48   575   682 Nicole Therrien          39 Melbourne              FL 2:34:09 11:47 
   49   581   616 Tina Schantz-Gross       38 Melbourne              FL 2:35:19 11:52 
   50   596   326 Michelle Hue             39 Satellite Beach        FL 2:39:59 12:13 
   51   617   316 J.J. Hobbs               35 Macon                  GA 2:45:51 12:40 
   52   634   541 Pamela Peters-Jordan     38 Boca Raton             FL 2:49:43 12:58 
   53   644   814 Sue Bearden              39 Satellite Beach        FL 2:53:47 13:16 
   54   657   850 Donna Soyk               37 Melbourne              FL 2:58:45 13:39 
   55   659   265 Brenda Grove             37 Winter Haven           FL 2:59:12 13:41 
   56   665   135 Leslie Clarkson          39 Indialantic            FL 3:01:05 13:50 
   57   676   209 Dari Entsminger          39 Winter Park            FL 3:05:03 14:08 
   58   685   383 Tanya Kuelbs             35 Melbourne              FL 3:07:44 14:20 
   59   696    45 Bethany Barnhorst        36 Orlando                FL 3:16:25 15:00 
   60   701   293 Libbi Hash               39 West Melbourne         FL 3:17:30 15:05 
   61   726   680 Mechelle Taylor          39 Palm Bay               FL 3:32:33 16:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   413 Tracy Lokken *           43 Marquette              MI 1:09:49  5:20 
    2     5   606 Carl Rundell *           40 Birmingham             MI 1:09:59  5:21 
    3     6   181 James Derick *           43 Big Flats              NY 1:10:54  5:25 
    4    10   229 Dan Franek *             43 South Portland         ME 1:13:54  5:39 
    5    13   545 John Piggott *           43 Williamsburg           VA 1:16:55  5:53 
    6    14   478 Steve Menovcik *         40 Grand Ledge            MI 1:17:00  5:53 
    7    17   335 Brian Jaeger *           44 Winter Park            FL 1:18:51  6:02 
    8    18   345 Vincent Jesudowich       42 Northville             MI 1:18:52  6:02 
    9    19    85 David Briggs *           41 Northport              NY 1:19:46  6:06 
   10    25    61 Scott Bickham *          42 Corning                NY 1:21:47  6:15 
   11    28   429 Jon Mallon *             40 Miami                  FL 1:22:38  6:19 
   12    34   402 Kent Lemme *             42 Williamstown           MA 1:24:36  6:28 
   13    83   629 James Shaffer            42 Viera                  FL 1:35:55  7:20 
   14    85   277 John Hamilton            43 Melbourne              FL 1:36:09  7:21 
   15    92    38 Harry Ballard            44 St. Cloud              FL 1:38:59  7:34 
   16    93   631 Steven Shenbaum          40 Melbourne              FL 1:39:04  7:34 
   17    96   830 Mickey Ruehs             44 Melbourne              FL 1:39:27  7:36 
   18   104    55 Jasper Bell Jr.          42 Miami                  FL 1:41:20  7:45 
   19   120   170 Gary Dana                42 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:44:07  7:57 
   20   129   848 Jose Pascual *           42 West Melbourne         FL 1:45:53  8:05 
   21   130   534 Stephen Parker           40 Tampa                  FL 1:45:55  8:06 
   22   140   280 Christopher Hanger       40 Merritt Island         FL 1:47:11  8:11 
   23   142   441 Chris Marriott           44 Rockledge              FL 1:47:16  8:12 
   24   145   819 Evans Russell            43                           1:47:46  8:14 
   25   154   751 Shawn Wilson             42 Palm Bay               FL 1:48:33  8:18 
   26   156   669 Regan Stradtmann         40 Grant                  FL 1:48:50  8:19 
   27   162   598 David Rose               42 Coopersburg            PA 1:49:50  8:24 
   28   166   508 Michael Netzer           42 West Melbourne         FL 1:50:07  8:25 
   29   192   747 David Willmes            43 Reston                 VA 1:53:10  8:39 
   30   247   368 Andrew Kirschner         42 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:57:41  8:59 
   31   253   334 Thomas Jackson           40 Palm Bay               FL 1:58:04  9:01 
   32   264   766 Charles Youtz            41 Orlando                FL 1:58:54  9:05 
   33   287   351 Eric Jones               41 Melbourne              FL 2:01:21  9:16 
   34   291    64 Mark Biss                43 Fort Pierce            FL 2:01:42  9:18 
   35   294    10 Kevin Allen              41 Rockledge              FL 2:02:01  9:19 
   36   313   442 Thomas Martin            40 Oviedo                 FL 2:04:05  9:29 
   37   338   470 Bruce McQueary           44 Indialantic            FL 2:05:17  9:34 
   38   348   462 Michael McCluskey        41 Melbourne              FL 2:06:03  9:38 
   39   352   476 Stephen Meier            43 Canton                 MI 2:06:15  9:39 
   40   358   851 Chris Olson              40 Tampa                  FL 2:06:26  9:40 
   41   359   329 Mikko Huttunen           41 Orlando                FL 2:06:51  9:41 
   42   373    90 Dietrich Browne          40 Melbourne              FL 2:07:57  9:47 
   43   377   475 Alan Mecca               40 Longwood               FL 2:08:38  9:50 
   44   400   124 Billy Chapman            42 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:10:28  9:58 
   45   406   713 Rodney Walker            44 Cocoa                  FL 2:11:21 10:02 
   46   426   183 Michael Dicapua          43 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:13:44 10:13 
   47   465    16 Dale Anderson            43 Melbourne              FL 2:17:13 10:29 
   48   566   676 Anthony Swana *          41 Holyoke                MA 2:32:32 11:39 
   49   571   324 Shawn Hoyt               40 Vero Beach             FL 2:33:07 11:42 
   50   614   803 Will Bryan               44 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:45:11 12:37 
   51   619   530 Angel Pacheco            42 Palm Bay               FL 2:46:18 12:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29   706 Lisa Veneziano *         44 Fenton                 MI 1:22:56  6:20 
    2    31   580 Terri Rejimbal *         40 Tampa                  FL 1:23:44  6:24 
    3    37   366 Lori Kingsley *          42 Wysox                  PA 1:25:27  6:32 
    4    44   712 Lois Waite *             41 Tampa                  FL 1:27:36  6:42 
    5    73   845 Wendi Sylvia *           40 East Grenwich          RI 1:33:45  7:10 
    6   195   339 Ellen Janetzke           40 Bloomfield Hills       MI 1:53:34  8:41 
    7   199     9 Kelly Aleman             40 Melbourne              FL 1:53:53  8:42 
    8   205   198 Patricia Duong           44 Vero Beach             FL 1:54:23  8:44 
    9   206   705 Paula Vance              42 Vero Beach             FL 1:54:28  8:45 
   10   212   587 Lisa Roberts             41 Melbourne              FL 1:55:02  8:47 
   11   214   279 Angela Handa             41 Melbourne              FL 1:55:10  8:48 
   12   242   119 Astrid Catanza           44 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:57:26  8:58 
   13   244   150 Julia Cook               40 Oviedo                 FL 1:57:33  8:59 
   14   255   519 Anne O'Connor-Smith      43 Malabar                FL 1:58:10  9:02 
   15   256   100 Robin Cadden             42 Lake Mary              FL 1:58:12  9:02 
   16   298   460 Antoinette McCarthy      43 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:02:25  9:21 
   17   304   691 Jennifer Thornton        43 St. Cloud              FL 2:02:40  9:22 
   18   335   757 Bernadette Woods         42 Cocoa                  FL 2:05:11  9:34 
   19   343   421 Mary MacDonald           42 Indialantic            FL 2:05:44  9:36 
   20   347   191 Shannon Dos Santos       43 Oviedo                 FL 2:06:03  9:38 
   21   349   319 Dona Hohensee            42 Chuluota               FL 2:06:05  9:38 
   22   354    33 Cheryl Baduini Zarick    41 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:06:20  9:39 
   23   355   660 Patricia Starkey         44 Galena                 MD 2:06:22  9:39 
   24   360   679 Amy Tatum                40 Orlando                FL 2:06:51  9:41 
   25   387   376 Paula Komm-Storum        43 Indialantic            FL 2:09:12  9:52 
   26   396   202 Tammy Eddy               40 Orlando                FL 2:10:11  9:57 
   27   398   483 Jacquelyn Miletic        42 Indialantic            FL 2:10:24  9:58 
   28   429   206 Tammy Enders             44 Chuluota               FL 2:13:52 10:14 
   29   452   337 Lynn Jaime               42 Indialantic            FL 2:16:12 10:24 
   30   463   816 Christine Platt          41 Indialantic            FL 2:16:59 10:28 
   31   467   104 Jordley Camerlingo       43 Melbourne              FL 2:17:20 10:29 
   32   469   692 Kim Tillett              43 Merritt Island         FL 2:17:28 10:30 
   33   472   360 Margaret Kendrick        42 Indialantic            FL 2:17:46 10:31 
   34   483   574 Sarah Redmond            42 St. Cloud              FL 2:19:58 10:42 
   35   488   448 Leslie Matthews          44 Satellite Beach        FL 2:20:11 10:43 
   36   501   276 Tamara Hamilton          42 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:22:17 10:52 
   37   507   482 Helene Milbert           44 Boca Raton             FL 2:23:43 10:59 
   38   515   784 Judi Shapiro             40 Eagle River            AK 2:26:01 11:09 
   39   517   220 Verena Faure             42 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:26:17 11:10 
   40   529   219 Carolyn Fast             42 Satellite Beach        FL 2:27:55 11:18 
   41   547   315 Kimberly Hitzel          44 Oviedo                 FL 2:30:30 11:30 
   42   554   832 Kim Cobler *             44 Holladay               FL 2:30:57 11:32 
   43   570   299 Samantha Haynes          41 Sebastian              FL 2:33:07 11:42 
   44   577   264 Lea Anne Groover         43 Orlando                FL 2:34:18 11:47 
   45   583   566 Angela Ramsey            44 Orlando                FL 2:35:51 11:54 
   46   584   696 Cecilia Trotter          43 Coconut Creek          FL 2:36:02 11:55 
   47   598   179 Theresa Derenthal        40 Melbourne              FL 2:40:17 12:15 
   48   622   529 Deborah Owsley           43 Oviedo                 FL 2:46:50 12:45 
   49   625   295 Kelly Haskins            41 Merritt Island         FL 2:47:08 12:46 
   50   627   168 Xiaotong Dalton          41 Winter Park            FL 2:47:49 12:49 
   51   630   141 Karen Cocker             44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:48:11 12:51 
   52   631   496 Betty Morris             42 Orlando                FL 2:48:51 12:54 
   53   633   844 Donna McWilliams         44 Melbourne              FL 2:48:56 12:54 
   54   639   487 Sue Mohr                 42 Longwood               FL 2:51:43 13:07 
   55   647   291 Theresa Harter-Miles     44 Orlando                FL 2:56:05 13:27 
   56   663   634 Tp Shu                   41 Great Mills            MD 3:00:17 13:46 
   57   675   369 Jennifer Kitts           43 Indialantic            FL 3:04:56 14:08 
   58   689   646 Audrey Smith             40 Melbourne              FL 3:11:08 14:36 
   59   692   533 Kathryn Parker           41 Cocoa Beach            FL 3:14:19 14:50 
   60   711    75 Lynn Bosteels            44 Orlando                FL 3:18:25 15:09 
   61   731   546 Deb Piper                44 Stoughton              WI 3:37:52 16:38 
   62   732   176 Carolyn Deeb             44 Orlando                FL 3:44:46 17:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   640 Dennis Simonaitis *      46 Draper                 UT 1:11:02  5:26 
    2     9    78 Daniel Boyle *           45 Manhattan              KS 1:13:37  5:38 
    3    11   810 Jeff Magallanes *        46 Seaside                CA 1:14:24  5:41 
    4    26   160 Pete Crouse *            48 Orlando                FL 1:22:05  6:16 
    5    27   838 Bill Cobler *            45 Holladay               FL 1:22:29  6:18 
    6    41    15 Art Anderson             49 Melbourne              FL 1:26:58  6:39 
    7    49   517 Roque Nunez              48 Orlando                FL 1:28:44  6:47 
    8    50    26 Brad Armstrong           46 Northville             MI 1:29:00  6:48 
    9    65   152 Michael Corn             49 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 1:31:58  7:02 
   10    70   240 Roberto Garcia           48 Miami                  FL 1:33:32  7:09 
   11    71   562 Randy Raczek             49 Melbourne              FL 1:33:34  7:09 
   12    72    21 John Andrews             46 Titusville             FL 1:33:41  7:10 
   13    84   213 Zeus Estrada             49 Boxboro                MA 1:36:00  7:20 
   14    89   215 Rory Fagan               46 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:37:57  7:29 
   15    90   139 Dennis Cobb              45 Lake Mary              FL 1:38:29  7:32 
   16    95   853 Bill Hammarstrom         45 Vero Beach             FL 1:39:15  7:35 
   17    98   565 Greg Ramsdell            48 Mount Dora             FL 1:39:33  7:36 
   18   100   621 Guy Schwartz             49 Eagle River            AK 1:40:37  7:41 
   19   101   576 Jeff Reed                45 Indialantic            FL 1:40:49  7:42 
   20   105   336 Rod Jaeger               47 Winter Springs         FL 1:41:41  7:46 
   21   113   559 Raymond Pusey            46 Miami                  FL 1:43:37  7:55 
   22   126   367 Mark Kirkpatrick         45 Santa Claus            IN 1:44:51  8:01 
   23   133    19 Kyle Anderson            48 Melbourne              FL 1:46:29  8:08 
   24   138   743 Stuart Williams          47 Prestatyn                 1:46:52  8:10 
   25   153    52 Jose Becquer             46 Naples                 FL 1:48:32  8:18 
   26   157   792 Campbell McUegg          47 Indialantic            FL 1:48:55  8:19 
   27   163   806 Tony Bils                47 Indialantic            FL 1:49:52  8:24 
   28   185   664 Nick Stewart             47 Vero Beach             FL 1:52:35  8:36 
   29   207   516 Steven Norton            46 Orlando                FL 1:54:30  8:45 
   30   213   588 John Roberts             45 Melbourne              FL 1:55:02  8:47 
   31   229   201 Charles Eccleston        46 Melbourne              FL 1:56:18  8:53 
   32   233   132 John Cibelli             46 Orlando                FL 1:56:32  8:54 
   33   234   212 Keith Escue              48 Lake Mary              FL 1:56:32  8:54 
   34   236    96 John Butler              49 Rockford               OH 1:56:38  8:55 
   35   241   420 Robert Lusk              48 Stuart                 FL 1:57:17  8:58 
   36   243    40 Todd Barber              45 Greenville             NC 1:57:31  8:59 
   37   246   775 Brian Kennedy            45 Satellite Beach        FL 1:57:36  8:59 
   38   263   182 William Devanney         46 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:58:49  9:05 
   39   279   172 Roy Daugherty            46 Satellite Beach        FL 2:00:09  9:11 
   40   292   501 Bob Myers                47 New London             CT 2:01:44  9:18 
   41   309   785 Dale Stenberg            49 Melbourne              FL 2:03:20  9:25 
   42   317   839 Brian Scott              45 Orlando                FL 2:04:15  9:30 
   43   328    63 Brian Billheimer         48 Melbourne              FL 2:04:46  9:32 
   44   337    27 David Arteaga            49 Cocoa                  FL 2:05:17  9:34 
   45   339   782 James Miles              45 Vero Beach             FL 2:05:22  9:35 
   46   364   498 Robert Mullon            49 Merritt Island         FL 2:07:00  9:42 
   47   369   575 Paul Reece               46 Melbourne              FL 2:07:42  9:45 
   48   382   864 Andy Beard               48 Melbourne              FL 2:08:46  9:50 
   49   401   370 Tom Klebeck              45 Lutz                   FL 2:10:34  9:58 
   50   402   748 Dan Wills                45 Indialantic            FL 2:10:47  9:59 
   51   420   394 Dave Larson              47 Durham                 NC 2:13:12 10:11 
   52   438   579 Scott Reiter             48 Lantana                FL 2:15:00 10:19 
   53   494   670 Chester Straub           48 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:20:36 10:44 
   54   502   338 Marc Jaime               45 Indialantic            FL 2:22:45 10:54 
   55   522   786 Keith Zoller             47 Melbourne              FL 2:26:58 11:14 
   56   526   719 Larry Watchorn           48 Orlando                FL 2:27:16 11:15 
   57   593   211 Alberto Escobar          49 Satellite Beach        FL 2:39:54 12:13 
   58   613   700 Gajendra Tulsian         46 Palm Coast             FL 2:45:11 12:37 
   59   616   759 Robert Wright            49 Indialantic            FL 2:45:38 12:39 
   60   654   619 John Schmidt             49 Palm Bay               FL 2:58:30 13:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   831 Ceal Muldoon Walker *    46 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:27:23  6:41 
    2    46   836 Nancy Frey *             48 Boca Raton             FL 1:28:10  6:44 
    3    80   137 Jackie Clifton *         47 Palm Bay               FL 1:35:05  7:16 
    4    82    44 Linda Barnhart *         45 Omaha                  NE 1:35:37  7:18 
    5   103   790 Nancy Buonanni           47 Merritt Island         FL 1:41:11  7:44 
    6   109   781 Susan Meier              45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 1:42:10  7:48 
    7   119   663 Vickie Steuben           48 Mount Dora             FL 1:43:57  7:57 
    8   132   120 Annie Caza               47 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:46:26  8:08 
    9   146   540 Kathleen Perona          45 Fort Pierce            FL 1:47:53  8:15 
   10   174   226 Edel Flanagan            45 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:51:21  8:30 
   11   190   648 Linda Smith              49 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:53:05  8:38 
   12   194   131 Amy Christiano           46 Satellite Beach        FL 1:53:18  8:39 
   13   197   395 Denise Larson            48 Durham                 NC 1:53:45  8:41 
   14   211   553 Cathie Poor              47 Rockledge              FL 1:54:56  8:47 
   15   222   644 Candy Smith              49 Merritt Island         FL 1:55:56  8:51 
   16   238   167 Cathy Czyzewski          47 Melbourne              FL 1:56:45  8:55 
   17   258   653 Lynn Spencer             45 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:58:28  9:03 
   18   266   615 Lisa Saturday            48 Palm Bay               FL 1:59:18  9:07 
   19   270   461 Roberta McCloskey        45 Montgomery             AL 1:59:40  9:09 
   20   275   312 Susan Hirst              48 Colorado Springs       CO 1:59:58  9:10 
   21   280   492 Lea Moore                49 Winter Park            FL 2:00:09  9:11 
   22   282   563 Patti Radford            47 Vero Beach             FL 2:00:23  9:12 
   23   284   643 Christy Smith            47 Malabar                FL 2:00:37  9:13 
   24   295    95 Diana Burton             46 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:02:05  9:20 
   25   305   532 Patti Pandel             45 Encinitas              CA 2:02:43  9:23 
   26   334   199 Joanie Dupont            46 Satellite Beach        FL 2:05:05  9:33 
   27   341   353 Belinda Jorgenson        46 Satellite Beach        FL 2:05:30  9:35 
   28   342   465 Linda McKee              48 Melbourne              FL 2:05:34  9:36 
   29   351   627 Sandy Shafer             48 Malabar                FL 2:06:13  9:39 
   30   381   474 Joan Meadows             49 Malabar                FL 2:08:44  9:50 
   31   395   535 Connie Paxson            46 Merritt Island         FL 2:10:05  9:56 
   32   416   770 Shelbe Zimmerman         49 Indialantic            FL 2:12:48 10:09 
   33   419   401 Laura Leitz              47 Indialantic            FL 2:13:02 10:10 
   34   428   399 Ramona Legowski          48 Boca Raton             FL 2:13:51 10:14 
   35   473   577 Susan Reed               45 Indialantic            FL 2:17:47 10:32 
   36   475   600 Maria Rose               48 Boca Raton             FL 2:18:20 10:34 
   37   476    89 Lora Brown-Dean          46 Delray Beach           FL 2:18:22 10:34 
   38   477   632 Eunice Sherman           49 Palm Bay               FL 2:18:33 10:35 
   39   480   267 Janine Grover            46 Port Orange            FL 2:19:21 10:39 
   40   486    83 Angie Brammer            46 Valkaria               FL 2:20:09 10:42 
   41   490   432 Lisa Mangino-Friedl      46 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:20:15 10:43 
   42   495   671 Jennifer Straub          47 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:20:36 10:44 
   43   496   309 Lelia Higgins            49 Clermont               FL 2:20:52 10:46 
   44   506   620 Karen Schreiber          45 Indialantic            FL 2:23:40 10:58 
   45   510   325 Sue Hoyt                 48 Satellite Beach        FL 2:24:15 11:01 
   46   516   317 Julie Hochard            48 Palm Bay               FL 2:26:09 11:10 
   47   519   547 Connie Pitcher           46 Berthoud               CO 2:26:20 11:11 
   48   527   307 Calla Hess               46 Palm Bay               FL 2:27:19 11:15 
   49   532   400 Erica Leiser             45 Satellite Beach        FL 2:28:30 11:21 
   50   537   718 Lena Wasserman           49 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:28:45 11:22 
   51   545   412 Vicki Logan              46 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:30:08 11:28 
   52   563   288 Beth Harmon              48 St. Cloud              FL 2:32:18 11:38 
   53   573   841 Sheryl Lynn              45 Jacksonville           FL 2:33:58 11:46 
   54   576   255 Elizabeth Gmerek         48 Merritt Island         FL 2:34:15 11:47 
   55   578   809 Ellen Dash               48 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:34:45 11:49 
   56   586   252 Teri Gilbert             48 Melbourne              FL 2:36:16 11:56 
   57   594   381 Lori Kruger              46 Indialantic            FL 2:39:54 12:13 
   58   618   159 Linda Crouch             49 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:46:08 12:41 
   59   621   223 Cindy Ferrell            49 Chuluota               FL 2:46:50 12:45 
   60   623   802 Lori Chabot              46 Melbourne              FL 2:46:56 12:45 
   61   635   824 Penny Carlisle-Brown     49 Stuart                 FL 2:49:51 12:58 
   62   638   683 Michele Thomareas        47 Orlando                FL 2:51:33 13:06 
   63   643   828 Joni Hils                45 Cape Canaveral         FL 2:53:11 13:14 
   64   645   375 Lorri Kolczycki          45 Orlando                FL 2:54:08 13:18 
   65   649     5 Christine Adams          46 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:57:18 13:33 
   66   653   348 Laurie Jones             48 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:58:10 13:37 
   67   661   238 Janice Gagnier           45 Melbourne              FL 2:59:17 13:42 
   68   667   408 Sherry Lindgren          48 Port St. Lucie         FL 3:01:26 13:51 
   69   672   749 Tracy Wills              46 Indialantic            FL 3:03:54 14:03 
   70   677   162 Sue Cseh                 46 Apopka                 FL 3:05:09 14:08 
   71   678   385 Stephanie Lake           46 Auburndale             FL 3:05:36 14:11 
   72   679   407 May Alice Lindeman       48 Indialantic            FL 3:06:15 14:14 
   73   680   468 Michelle McKinney        49 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:06:15 14:14 
   74   683   194 Corinne Dukes            49 Winter Garden          FL 3:07:37 14:20 
   75   691   302 Polly Helm               47 Cocoa Beach            FL 3:14:18 14:50 
   76   697   515 Mary Beth Norton         47 Altamonte Springs      FL 3:17:25 15:05 
   77   699    71 Leigh Bolender           45 Cary                   NC 3:17:27 15:05 
   78   703   514 Catherine Norris         47 Cocoa                  FL 3:17:59 15:07 
   79   704   359 Susie Kendall            49 Melbourne              FL 3:18:11 15:08 
   80   705   622 Laura Scott              47 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:18:11 15:08 
   81   706   734 Charlotte Wienckoski     48 Satellite Beach        FL 3:18:12 15:08 
   82   707   115 Catherine Carulli        49 Rockledge              FL 3:18:13 15:08 
   83   708   710 Karen Viollis            47 Melbourne              FL 3:18:13 15:08 
   84   718   623 Nicole Scott             46 Rockledge              FL 3:25:05 15:40 
   85   723   561 Diana Quinn              48 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:30:24 16:04 
   86   728   649 Roni Smith               48 Orlando                FL 3:33:09 16:17 
   87   734   101 Elaine Cadore            46 Cocoa Beach            FL 3:50:02 17:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   794 Bob Winn *               50 Ogunquit               ME 1:15:02  5:44 
    2    15   103 Stuart Calderwood *      50 New York               NY 1:17:32  5:56 
    3    16   522 David Oliver *           52 Westborough            MA 1:17:48  5:57 
    4    21   674 Patrick Stumbras *       51 Boston                 MA 1:20:24  6:09 
    5    24    65 Tony Black *             52 Tampa                  FL 1:21:31  6:14 
    6    33   143 Gary Cohen *             51 Apopka                 FL 1:24:16  6:26 
    7    36   539 Tom Perona               54 Fort Pierce            FL 1:25:19  6:31 
    8    40   374 Mark Koenig              50 Woodstock              IL 1:26:25  6:36 
    9    47   493 Michael Moore            50 St. Cloud              FL 1:28:20  6:45 
   10    53   364 Brian Kessler            50 Melbourne              FL 1:29:08  6:49 
   11    60   471 Douglas McRainey         50 Orlando                FL 1:30:19  6:54 
   12    64   354 Ken Junkins              54 St. Cloud              FL 1:31:17  6:59 
   13    67   788 Lynn Walker *            51 Ben Lamond             CA 1:32:40  7:05 
   14   115   396 Glenn Lattaq             50 Melbourne              FL 1:43:50  7:56 
   15   118   481 Greg Meyer *             53 Belmont                MI 1:43:57  7:57 
   16   134   485 Michael Miller           50 Melbourne              FL 1:46:30  8:08 
   17   137    24 Bill Archer              50 Port Orange            FL 1:46:42  8:09 
   18   171   419 Steven Lovett            54 Orlando                FL 1:50:43  8:28 
   19   188   551 Andrew Polott            53 Bethesda               MD 1:52:46  8:37 
   20   193   840 John Grossman            52 West Melbourne         FL 1:53:17  8:39 
   21   198   642 Jon Slaff                52 Kissimmee              FL 1:53:45  8:41 
   22   202   608 Mark Russell             52 Orlando                FL 1:54:07  8:43 
   23   204   614 Scott Sarran             53 Chicago                IL 1:54:17  8:44 
   24   208    87 Grover Brower            50 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:54:37  8:45 
   25   215    37 Donald Baker             51 Ocala                  FL 1:55:22  8:49 
   26   226   826 Bill Penny               52 Vero Beach             FL 1:56:02  8:52 
   27   235   702 Mike Tuttle              51 Titusville             FL 1:56:37  8:55 
   28   245   564 James Ralph              51 Melbourne              FL 1:57:33  8:59 
   29   252   568 Dennis Ramsey            54 Orlando                FL 1:58:01  9:01 
   30   259   456 Peter Mazzone            53 West Melbourne         FL 1:58:33  9:03 
   31   262   272 Robert Hails Jr          50 Melbourne              FL 1:58:45  9:04 
   32   268   499 Tim Murphy               50 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:59:30  9:08 
   33   310   373 Bill Knight Jr.          54 Fort Pierce            FL 2:03:46  9:27 
   34   329    82 Jeff Bradshaw            52 Melbourne              FL 2:04:50  9:32 
   35   362   780 Stephen Link             52 Melbourne              FL 2:06:56  9:42 
   36   412   154 Clayton Craig *          53 Melbourne              FL 2:12:10 10:06 
   37   430   151 Olivier Corbeel          51 Melbourne              FL 2:14:09 10:15 
   38   434   725 Joseph Werner            51 Melbourne              FL 2:14:43 10:18 
   39   442   583 Randy Riegel             54 Bonfield               IL 2:15:11 10:20 
   40   448   740 Michael Wilkes           50 Rockledge              FL 2:15:44 10:22 
   41   462   253 Daryl Gilbert            53 Viera                  FL 2:16:54 10:28 
   42   497   677 Wayne Talbott            53 Winter Park            FL 2:20:52 10:46 
   43   500   164 Curtis Curry             50 Malabar                FL 2:21:50 10:50 
   44   542   818 Jeff Murphree            51 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:29:22 11:25 
   45   556   597 Francisco Rosado         50 Palm Bay               FL 2:31:22 11:34 
   46   557   495 Stan Morris              53 Greenville             SC 2:31:32 11:35 
   47   611   450 Chris Mavroides          54 Okeechobee             FL 2:44:18 12:33 
   48   615   678 Ron Talley               51 Orlando                FL 2:45:19 12:38 
   49   662   136 Peter Classon            51 Melbourne              FL 2:59:18 13:42 
   50   698    72 George Bolender          50 Cary                   NC 3:17:26 15:05 
   51   702   479 Andre Meriil             54 Melbourne              FL 3:17:32 15:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59   494 Beth Moras *             50 Ridgewood              NJ 1:30:16  6:54 
    2   165   129 Shelley Christian        53 Merritt Island         FL 1:50:05  8:25 
    3   178   744 Noreen Williams          53 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:51:45  8:32 
    4   203   273 Claudia Haines           50 Melbourne              FL 1:54:14  8:44 
    5   209   361 Susan Kenney *           53 Somerset               MA 1:54:44  8:46 
    6   227   509 Abbe Newman              50 Vero Beach             FL 1:56:03  8:52 
    7   281    34 Judyl Bailey             51 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:00:21  9:12 
    8   316   729 Marlene White            51 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:04:13  9:29 
    9   323   586 Elizabeth Ring           51 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:04:34  9:31 
   10   331   504 Sharon Neilson           50 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:58  9:33 
   11   367   284 Janet Hansen             54 Salt Lake City         UT 2:07:18  9:44 
   12   436    62 Suzie Biery              53 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:14:56 10:18 
   13   441   146 Lesley Collingsworth     51 Merritt Island         FL 2:15:07 10:19 
   14   446   424 Iris Madison             52 Gaithersburg           MD 2:15:37 10:22 
   15   458   544 Patricia Pierce          53 Bourbonnais            IL 2:16:32 10:26 
   16   466   437 Deborah Marino           51 Indialantic            FL 2:17:17 10:29 
   17   471   227 Hatice Foell             51 Melbourne              FL 2:17:46 10:31 
   18   478   147 Carol Connolly           52 Indialantic            FL 2:18:48 10:36 
   19   513    58 Linda Bennett            50 Orlando                FL 2:25:29 11:07 
   20   520   815 Donna Garson             51 Indialantic            FL 2:26:36 11:12 
   21   521   275 Patti Hamilton           51 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:26:43 11:12 
   22   524   453 Cuqui Maya               53 Miami Beach            FL 2:27:15 11:15 
   23   528   397 Vicki Lavendol           50 Orlando                FL 2:27:49 11:18 
   24   533   459 Beatrice McCabe          51 Melbourne              FL 2:28:30 11:21 
   25   541   418 Brenda Lovett            52 Orlando                FL 2:29:15 11:24 
   26   555   549 Dianna Piumelli          53 Vero Beach             FL 2:31:00 11:32 
   27   559   724 Debbie Wennerstrom       53 Clermont               FL 2:31:39 11:35 
   28   562   116 Diane Caruso             50 Valkaria               FL 2:32:12 11:38 
   29   587   741 Sally Wilkinson          52 Melbourne Village      FL 2:37:23 12:01 
   30   590   270 Carol Haile              51 Longwood               FL 2:38:54 12:08 
   31   592   210 Janet Erlacher           51 Melbourne              FL 2:39:54 12:13 
   32   595   225 Barbara Fine             52 Satellite Beach        FL 2:39:55 12:13 
   33   637    80 Michele Brackett         51 Orlando                FL 2:50:48 13:03 
   34   642   404 Jann Levesque            51 Jensen Beach           FL 2:52:59 13:13 
   35   656   720 Jacqueline Watson        51 Melbourne              FL 2:58:42 13:39 
   36   658   721 Donna Webb               50 Titusville             FL 2:59:09 13:41 
   37   668   148 Susan Connor             51 Stuart                 FL 3:01:45 13:53 
   38   669   526 Suzanne OToole           50 Stuart                 FL 3:01:45 13:53 
   39   670   647 Sandy Smith              50 Boynton Beach          FL 3:02:04 13:54 
   40   671   246 Jill Gervin              52 Farwell                MI 3:02:46 13:58 
   41   673   165 Candace Curtiss          50 Tampa                  FL 3:04:38 14:06 
   42   693   589 Eva Roberts              51 Satellite Beach        FL 3:14:50 14:53 
   43   719   158 Christine Crotty         52 Satellite Beach        FL 3:25:53 15:43 
   44   720   372 Laura Kling              53 Greensburg             PA 3:25:53 15:43 
   45   725   262 Susan Gregory            53 Orlando                FL 3:31:16 16:08 
   46   733   342 Vicki Jensen             51 Orlando                FL 3:44:46 17:10 
   47   739   812 Diane Hanley             54 Little Rock            AR 4:16:14 19:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38   274 Len Hall *               55 Enfield                NH 1:26:14  6:35 
    2    79   190 Don Dore Jr.             56 Melbourne Beach        FL 1:35:02  7:16 
    3    91   697 William Troy             58 Boca Raton             FL 1:38:44  7:33 
    4    94   239 Chuck Galy               57 Melbourne              FL 1:39:07  7:34 
    5   117   521 Bob Olener               56 West  Melbourne        FL 1:43:52  7:56 
    6   125   638 R J Simms                58 Boca Raton             FL 1:44:46  8:00 
    7   139   753 Thomas Winkelspecht      56 Melbourne              FL 1:47:03  8:11 
    8   147   388 Alan Lamotte             55 Satellite Beach        FL 1:47:54  8:15 
    9   167   156 Charles Croft            57 Melbourne              FL 1:50:10  8:25 
   10   228   776 Keith Kerley             56 Satellite Beach        FL 1:56:06  8:52 
   11   230   612 Edward Saharczewski      55 Adams                  MA 1:56:19  8:53 
   12   273   823 Richard Marino *         57 Indialantic            FL 1:59:46  9:09 
   13   285   433 James Mankowski          55 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:01:17  9:16 
   14   300   145 John Collingsworth       55 Merritt Island         FL 2:02:29  9:21 
   15   327   573 Mark Reagan              55 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 2:04:42  9:32 
   16   378   332 David Jacklitch          57 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:08:40  9:50 
   17   410    32 Manuel Aviles            59 Orlando                FL 2:11:51 10:04 
   18   439   208 Craig English *          59 Concord                OH 2:15:03 10:19 
   19   470   224 Rick Ferrell             56 Chuluota               FL 2:17:39 10:31 
   20   523   173 Walter Day               56 Merritt Island         FL 2:27:08 11:14 
   21   591   125 Bob Chapman              58 Melbourne              FL 2:39:20 12:10 
   22   597   727 Norman White             57 Indialantic            FL 2:40:07 12:14 
   23   652    86 Lyman Brodie             59 Oviedo                 FL 2:57:55 13:35 
   24   736   686 Ronald Thomas            58 Charlotte              NC 3:50:02 17:34 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   444 Kathryn Martin *         57 Northport              NY 1:29:34  6:51 
    2    58   155 Victoria Crisp *         56 Nashville              TN 1:30:13  6:54 
    3    76   571 Suzanne Ray *            56 Medford                OR 1:34:28  7:13 
    4   136   639 Susie Simms *            59 Boca Raton             FL 1:46:38  8:09 
    5   274    98 Gretchen Butts *         55 Laytonsville           MD 1:59:56  9:10 
    6   307  1631 Debbie Molina            55 Merritt Island         FL 2:02:55  9:23 
    7   312    54 Linda Belanger *         56 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:05  9:29 
    8   318   330 Nancy Huy-Perry *        58 Melbourne              FL 2:04:21  9:30 
    9   332   187 Anne Doerflein           56 West Melbourne         FL 2:04:59  9:33 
   10   340   365 Pat Kiesselbach          59 Melbourne              FL 2:05:25  9:35 
   11   384   764 Jennifer Yoneji          56 Great Falls            MT 2:09:03  9:52 
   12   386   654 Diane Spicer             56 Tampa                  FL 2:09:09  9:52 
   13   408   617 Madeline Schindler       59 Williston              FL 2:11:36 10:03 
   14   414   204 Ellyn Jack               56 Myakka City            FL 2:12:22 10:07 
   15   440   245 Theresa Gentile          55 Leesburg               FL 2:15:04 10:19 
   16   464   426 Dorothy Mallon           59 Bend                   OR 2:17:07 10:28 
   17   514    41 Darleen Barfield         55 Merritt Island         FL 2:25:34 11:07 
   18   551   633 Betty Shiley             55 Lakeland               FL 2:30:46 11:31 
   19   569   518 Susie OConnell *         56 Melbourne              FL 2:33:02 11:41 
   20   582   567 Edna Ramsey              55 Orlando                FL 2:35:36 11:53 
   21   604    12 Arlene Allen Buono       59 Melbourne              FL 2:41:32 12:20 
   22   624   196 Constance Dunn           59 Woodbridge             VA 2:47:06 12:46 
   23   648   417 Jo-Ann Losito            56 Orlando                FL 2:56:05 13:27 
   24   664   847 Sally Davis              58 Satellite Beach        FL 3:00:54 13:49 
   25   684   195 Mim Duncan               59 Sebastian              FL 3:07:40 14:20 
   26   688   133 Ethel Clark              57 Loxahatchee            FL 3:10:57 14:35 
   27   694   837 Sharon Ogle              58 Cocoa                  FL 3:16:04 14:58 
   28   722   310 Vicki Hill               55 Melbourne Beach        FL 3:30:00 16:02 
   29   737   318 Merry Hoffman            59 Stuart                 FL 3:52:12 17:44 
   30   738   742 Wendy Williams           56 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 3:52:12 17:44 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45   283 Lloyd Hansen *           60 Salt Lake City         UT 1:27:49  6:43 
    2    51   387 Thomas Lamme *           61 Penfield               NY 1:29:00  6:48 
    3    62   357 Larry Kase *             60 Park City              UT 1:30:43  6:56 
    4    75   592 Bill Rodgers *           61 Boxboro                MA 1:34:16  7:12 
    5    86   414 Miguel Lopez *           60 Clermont               FL 1:37:00  7:25 
    6   179   767 Michael Zeitfus          64 Satellite Beach        FL 1:52:01  8:34 
    7   181    88 Ray Brown                61 Melbourne              FL 1:52:13  8:34 
    8   191   655 Frank Spicer             60 Tampa                  FL 1:53:09  8:39 
    9   223    28 Mark Ashdown             60 Vero Beach             FL 1:55:57  8:52 
   10   249   371 Stan Klem                61 Nashua                 NH 1:57:51  9:00 
   11   265   248 Robert Geskie            60 Hernando               FL 1:58:56  9:05 
   12   272   543 Denny Pewsey             61 Apopka                 FL 1:59:42  9:09 
   13   303   423 Alan Madison             60 Gaithersburg           MD 2:02:40  9:22 
   14   319   427 Michael Mallon           60 Bend                   OR 2:04:24  9:30 
   15   321   306 Don Herndon              60 Melbourne              FL 2:04:28  9:31 
   16   324   789 Frank Wobbe              61 Palm Bay               FL 2:04:34  9:31 
   17   350   217 David Farrall            60 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:06:07  9:38 
   18   493    25 Edward Armitage          61 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:20:36 10:44 
   19   568   685 Vern Thomas              60 Satellite Beach        FL 2:32:59 11:41 
   20   585   356 Gary Kane                60 Winter Park            FL 2:36:04 11:55 
   21   602   730 Edward White             63 Palm Bay               FL 2:40:50 12:17 
   22   640   829 Martin Springer          60 Boca Raton             FL 2:52:27 13:10 
   23   681   378 Richard Koontz           62 Merritt Island         FL 3:07:28 14:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   391   578 Rose Reeves              63 Casselberry            FL 2:09:32  9:54 
    2   405   377 Kathryn Koontz *         63 Merritt Island         FL 2:11:19 10:02 
    3   453   358 Jacquelyn Kellner        60 Palm Bay               FL 2:16:13 10:24 
    4   651   585 Frances Rinaldi          60 Melbourne              FL 2:57:26 13:33 
    5   695   185 Carolyn Dinnany          62 Bellows Falls          VT 3:16:08 14:59 
    6   735   233 Nancy Frey               62 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 3:50:02 17:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52   305 Robert Hendrick *        66 Lauderhill             FL 1:29:04  6:48 
    2    87     4 John Boyle *             67 Deland                 FL 1:37:02  7:25 
    3    97   537 David Pember *           66 Medfield               MA 1:39:33  7:36 
    4   159    79 Doug Braasch *           69 Modesto                CA 1:49:01  8:20 
    5   210   169 Tom Daly                 67 Vero Beach             FL 1:54:53  8:47 
    6   237   232 Ken Frey                 66 Indian Harbour Beach   FL 1:56:43  8:55 
    7   278   458 George McAfee            66 Melbourne              FL 2:00:05  9:10 
    8   356   708 Joseph Vervier           68 Indialantic            FL 2:06:22  9:39 
    9   380   731 Eric White               68 Williamstown           MA 2:08:43  9:50 
   10   388   118 Anthony Catanese         66 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:09:14  9:52 
   11   580   542 Michael Petrillo         66 Melbourne              FL 2:35:08 11:51 
   12   588   821 Dr. James Fantauzzo      69 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:38:25 12:06 
   13   655   184 Paul Dimouro             66 Satellite Beach        FL 2:58:34 13:38 
   14   687   406 Ted Lincks               65 Tampa                  FL 3:10:31 14:33 
   15   700   321 Joseph Holsopple *       68 Cleveland              TN 3:17:27 15:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   155   484 Barbara Miller *         69 Modesto                CA 1:48:37  8:18 
    2   219   667 Margie Stoll *           67 Nashville              TN 1:55:50  8:51 
    3   314    73 Mary Bonetz *            65 Port Charlotte         FL 2:04:08  9:29 
    4   461   490 Willy Moolenaar *        68 Indialantic            FL 2:16:51 10:27 
    5   650   300 Barbara Heisel           66 Melbourne              FL 2:57:26 13:33 
    6   714   688 Sara Thompson            67 Signal Mountain        TN 3:23:10 15:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    66   584 Bill Riley *             72 Centerville            MA 1:32:02  7:02 
    2   301   548 Warren Pitts             70 Baltimore              MD 2:02:32  9:22 
    3   374   538 Ernesto Perez            73 Quebradillas           PR 2:08:09  9:47 
    4   518    69 Roy Boggs                70 Cape Coral             FL 2:26:19 11:11 
    5   548   422 John MacIntyre *         71 Oviedo                 FL 2:30:35 11:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
* USATF MEMBER
 
Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Place No.   Name                  Sex Age City                 St Time    Net     Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === ==================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    30 Paul Aufdemberge        M  44 Redford              MI 1:08:05 1:08:05  5:12 
    2   711 Sean Wade               M  42 Houston              TX 1:08:32 1:08:32  5:14 
    3   852 Eric Ashton             M  41 Columbia             SC 1:09:12 1:09:12  5:17 
    4   413 Tracy Lokken            M  43 Marquette            MI 1:09:49 1:09:49  5:20 
    5   606 Carl Rundell            M  40 Birmingham           MI 1:09:59 1:09:59  5:21 
    6   181 James Derick            M  43 Big Flats            NY 1:10:54 1:10:54  5:25 
    7   640 Dennis Simonaitis       M  46 Draper               UT 1:11:02 1:11:02  5:26 
    8   180 Colleen Dereuck         F  44 Boulder              CO 1:13:15 1:13:15  5:36 
    9    78 Daniel Boyle            M  45 Manhattan            KS 1:13:37 1:13:37  5:38 
   10   229 Dan Franek              M  43 South Portland       ME 1:13:54 1:13:53  5:39 
   11   810 Jeff Magallanes         M  46 Seaside              CA 1:14:24 1:14:24  5:41 
   12   794 Bob Winn                M  50 Ogunquit             ME 1:15:02 1:15:02  5:44 
   13   545 John Piggott            M  43 Williamsburg         VA 1:16:55 1:16:55  5:53 
   14   478 Steve Menovcik          M  40 Grand Ledge          MI 1:17:00 1:16:59  5:53 
   15   103 Stuart Calderwood       M  50 New York             NY 1:17:32 1:17:32  5:56 
   16   522 David Oliver            M  52 Westborough          MA 1:17:48 1:17:47  5:57 
   17   335 Brian Jaeger            M  44 Winter Park          FL 1:18:51 1:18:51  6:02 
   18   345 Vincent Jesudowich      M  42 Northville           MI 1:18:52 1:18:50  6:02 
   19    85 David Briggs            M  41 Northport            NY 1:19:46 1:19:45  6:06 
   20   298 Jody Hawkins            F  42 Frisco               TX 1:20:06 1:20:06  6:07 
   21   674 Patrick Stumbras        M  51 Boston               MA 1:20:24 1:20:23  6:09 
   22    20 Tyler Andrews           M  18 Concord              MA 1:20:52 1:20:50  6:11 
   23   552 Andrea Pomaranski       F  26 Farmington Hills     MI 1:21:09 1:21:05  6:12 
   24    65 Tony Black              M  52 Tampa                FL 1:21:31 1:21:31  6:14 
   25    61 Scott Bickham           M  42 Corning              NY 1:21:47 1:21:46  6:15 
   26   160 Pete Crouse             M  48 Orlando              FL 1:22:05 1:22:05  6:16 
   27   838 Bill Cobler             M  45 Holladay             FL 1:22:29 1:22:29  6:18 
   28   429 Jon Mallon              M  40 Miami                FL 1:22:38 1:22:38  6:19 
   29   706 Lisa Veneziano          F  44 Fenton               MI 1:22:56 1:22:56  6:20 
   30   138 Angela Cobb             F  25 Indialantic          FL 1:23:07 1:23:04  6:21 
   31   580 Terri Rejimbal          F  40 Tampa                FL 1:23:44 1:23:43  6:24 
   32   715 Seth Waller             M  39 Lake Worth           FL 1:24:07 1:24:07  6:26 
   33   143 Gary Cohen              M  51 Apopka               FL 1:24:16 1:24:16  6:26 
   34   402 Kent Lemme              M  42 Williamstown         MA 1:24:36 1:24:34  6:28 
   35   804 James Craft             M  31 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:25:00 1:24:55  6:29 
   36   539 Tom Perona              M  54 Fort Pierce          FL 1:25:19 1:25:17  6:31 
   37   366 Lori Kingsley           F  42 Wysox                PA 1:25:27 1:25:27  6:32 
   38   274 Len Hall                M  55 Enfield              NH 1:26:14 1:26:13  6:35 
   39   430 Salvatore Mancini       M  29 West Palm Beach      FL 1:26:19 1:26:15  6:36 
   40   374 Mark Koenig             M  50 Woodstock            IL 1:26:25 1:26:19  6:36 
   41    15 Art Anderson            M  49 Melbourne            FL 1:26:58 1:26:53  6:38 
   42   831 Ceal Muldoon Walker     F  46 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:27:23 1:27:22  6:41 
   43   536 Janine Peart            F  39 Jupiter              FL 1:27:24 1:27:23  6:41 
   44   712 Lois Waite              F  41 Tampa                FL 1:27:36 1:27:35  6:42 
   45   283 Lloyd Hansen            M  60 Salt Lake City       UT 1:27:49 1:27:48  6:43 
   46   836 Nancy Frey              F  48 Boca Raton           FL 1:28:10 1:28:09  6:44 
   47   493 Michael Moore           M  50 St. Cloud            FL 1:28:20 1:28:15  6:45 
   48   363 Brandon Kern            M  37 Merritt Island       FL 1:28:23 1:28:18  6:45 
   49   517 Roque Nunez             M  48 Orlando              FL 1:28:44 1:28:42  6:47 
   50    26 Brad Armstrong          M  46 Northville           MI 1:29:00 1:28:56  6:48 
   51   387 Thomas Lamme            M  61 Penfield             NY 1:29:00 1:28:59  6:48 
   52   305 Robert Hendrick         M  66 Lauderhill           FL 1:29:04 1:29:02  6:48 
   53   364 Brian Kessler           M  50 Melbourne            FL 1:29:08 1:29:04  6:48 
   54   820 Ed Springer             M  31 Merritt Island       FL 1:29:29 1:29:23  6:50 
   55   444 Kathryn Martin          F  57 Northport            NY 1:29:34 1:29:33  6:51 
   56    36 Michael Baker           M  34 Palm Bay             FL 1:29:59 1:29:55  6:52 
   57   833 Dakota Cobler           M  13 Holladay             FL 1:30:12 1:30:09  6:53 
   58   155 Victoria Crisp          F  56 Nashville            TN 1:30:13 1:30:13  6:54 
   59   494 Beth Moras              F  50 Ridgewood            NJ 1:30:16 1:30:16  6:54 
   60   471 Douglas McRainey        M  50 Orlando              FL 1:30:19 1:30:15  6:54 
   61    42 Grant Barge             M  29 Hoover               AL 1:30:36 1:30:30  6:55 
   62   357 Larry Kase              M  60 Park City            UT 1:30:43 1:30:42  6:56 
   63   382 Scott Krzeczowski       M  37 Orlando              FL 1:31:11 1:31:06  6:58 
   64   354 Ken Junkins             M  54 St. Cloud            FL 1:31:17 1:31:12  6:58 
   65   152 Michael Corn            M  49 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:31:58 1:31:56  7:01 
   66   584 Bill Riley              M  72 Centerville          MA 1:32:02 1:32:01  7:02 
   67   788 Lynn Walker             M  51 Ben Lamond           CA 1:32:40 1:32:39  7:05 
   68   244 Alexa Gemma             F  32 South Daytona        FL 1:32:56 1:32:56  7:06 
   69   251 Tim Giertz              M  24 Pensacola            FL 1:33:21 1:33:10  7:07 
   70   240 Roberto Garcia          M  48 Miami                FL 1:33:32 1:33:29  7:09 
   71   562 Randy Raczek            M  49 Melbourne            FL 1:33:34 1:33:18  7:08 
   72    21 John Andrews            M  46 Titusville           FL 1:33:41 1:33:38  7:09 
   73   845 Wendi Sylvia            F  40 East Grenwich        RI 1:33:45 1:33:42  7:10 
   74   835 David Harrison          M  33 Harrugate, GBR          1:33:53 1:33:45  7:10 
   75   592 Bill Rodgers            M  61 Boxboro              MA 1:34:16 1:34:14  7:12 
   76   571 Suzanne Ray             F  56 Medford              OR 1:34:28 1:34:26  7:13 
   77   308 Travis Hiers            M  26 Melbourne            FL 1:34:48 1:34:44  7:14 
   78   602 Gregory Roslonowski     M  36 Bellerose            NY 1:34:52 1:34:43  7:14 
   79   190 Don Dore Jr.            M  56 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:35:02 1:34:57  7:15 
   80   137 Jackie Clifton          F  47 Palm Bay             FL 1:35:05 1:34:59  7:16 
   81   733 Trevor Widick           M  31 Malabar              FL 1:35:09 1:35:00  7:16 
   82    44 Linda Barnhart          F  45 Omaha                NE 1:35:37 1:35:35  7:18 
   83   629 James Shaffer           M  42 Viera                FL 1:35:55 1:35:49  7:19 
   84   213 Zeus Estrada            M  49 Boxboro              MA 1:36:00 1:35:59  7:20 
   85   277 John Hamilton           M  43 Melbourne            FL 1:36:09 1:36:07  7:21 
   86   414 Miguel Lopez            M  60 Clermont             FL 1:37:00 1:36:58  7:25 
   87     4 John Boyle              M  67 Deland               FL 1:37:02 1:37:01  7:25 
   88   268 Jeff Grunow             M  31 West Melbourne       FL 1:37:49 1:37:40  7:28 
   89   215 Rory Fagan              M  46 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:37:57 1:37:43  7:28 
   90   139 Dennis Cobb             M  45 Lake Mary            FL 1:38:29 1:38:19  7:31 
   91   697 William Troy            M  58 Boca Raton           FL 1:38:44 1:38:36  7:32 
   92    38 Harry Ballard           M  44 St. Cloud            FL 1:38:59 1:38:52  7:33 
   93   631 Steven Shenbaum         M  40 Melbourne            FL 1:39:04 1:38:53  7:33 
   94   239 Chuck Galy              M  57 Melbourne            FL 1:39:07 1:39:01  7:34 
   95   853 Bill Hammarstrom        M  45 Vero Beach           FL 1:39:15 1:39:11  7:35 
   96   830 Mickey Ruehs            M  44 Melbourne            FL 1:39:27 1:39:01  7:34 
   97   537 David Pember            M  66 Medfield             MA 1:39:33 1:39:32  7:36 
   98   565 Greg Ramsdell           M  48 Mount Dora           FL 1:39:33 1:39:27  7:36 
   99   328 Michael Hulme           M  16 Melbourne            FL 1:40:34 1:40:30  7:41 
  100   621 Guy Schwartz            M  49 Eagle River          AK 1:40:37 1:40:24  7:40 
  101   576 Jeff Reed               M  45 Indialantic          FL 1:40:49 1:40:43  7:42 
  102   675 Vicki Supernaw          F  37 Vero Beach           FL 1:41:03 1:41:00  7:43 
  103   790 Nancy Buonanni          F  47 Merritt Island       FL 1:41:11 1:41:03  7:43 
  104    55 Jasper Bell Jr.         M  42 Miami                FL 1:41:20 1:41:19  7:44 
  105   336 Rod Jaeger              M  47 Winter Springs       FL 1:41:41 1:41:33  7:46 
  106   121 Olivier Caza-Lapointe   M  25 Chambly              QC 1:41:52 1:41:38  7:46 
  107   241 Mike Garrity            M  16 Chuluota             FL 1:41:58 1:41:53  7:47 
  108    22 Kristin Apotsos         F  35 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:42:06 1:41:54  7:47 
  109   781 Susan Meier             F  45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:42:10 1:41:52  7:47 
  110     7 Sean Agans              M  32 Orlando              FL 1:42:25 1:42:19  7:49 
  111   531 Kirsten Palacios        F  30 Orlando              FL 1:42:25 1:42:20  7:49 
  112   778 John Kramer             M  33 Satellite Beach      FL 1:43:36 1:42:52  7:52 
  113   559 Raymond Pusey           M  46 Miami                FL 1:43:37 1:43:36  7:55 
  114   808 Bruce Furrow            M  34 Melbourne            FL 1:43:49 1:43:40  7:55 
  115   396 Glenn Lattaq            M  50 Melbourne            FL 1:43:50 1:43:30  7:54 
  116   405 Chris Lewandowski       M  37 Indialantic          FL 1:43:51 1:43:38  7:55 
  117   521 Bob Olener              M  56 West  Melbourne      FL 1:43:52 1:43:45  7:56 
  118   481 Greg Meyer              M  53 Belmont              MI 1:43:57 1:43:49  7:56 
  119   663 Vickie Steuben          F  48 Mount Dora           FL 1:43:57 1:43:49  7:56 
  120   170 Gary Dana               M  42 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:07 1:43:59  7:57 
  121   153 Jeffrey Cosat           M  29 Rockledge            FL 1:44:09 1:43:34  7:55 
  122   411 Dan Lizanna             M  27 Melbourne            FL 1:44:15 1:43:44  7:56 
  123   502 Lori Nedescu            F  24 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:44:25 1:43:48  7:56 
  124   313 Stephanie Hirst         F  23 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:44:31 1:44:20  7:58 
  125   638 R J Simms               M  58 Boca Raton           FL 1:44:46 1:44:36  8:00 
  126   367 Mark Kirkpatrick        M  45 Santa Claus          IN 1:44:51 1:44:38  8:00 
  127   140 Renee Cobb              F  38 Lake Mary            FL 1:45:04 1:44:54  8:01 
  128   769 Marc Zeller             M  35 Cocoa                FL 1:45:23 1:44:27  7:59 
  129   848 Jose Pascual            M  42 West Melbourne       FL 1:45:53 1:45:53  8:05 
  130   534 Stephen Parker          M  40 Tampa                FL 1:45:55 1:45:40  8:04 
  131   625 Loni Serven             F  36 Indialantic          FL 1:46:21 1:45:56  8:06 
  132   120 Annie Caza              F  47 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:46:26 1:46:11  8:07 
  133    19 Kyle Anderson           M  48 Melbourne            FL 1:46:29 1:45:51  8:05 
  134   485 Michael Miller          M  50 Melbourne            FL 1:46:30 1:46:13  8:07 
  135   108 Tasha Camps             F  38 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:46:34 1:46:16  8:07 
  136   639 Susie Simms             F  59 Boca Raton           FL 1:46:38 1:46:36  8:09 
  137    24 Bill Archer             M  50 Port Orange          FL 1:46:42 1:46:32  8:08 
  138   743 Stuart Williams         M  47 Prestatyn               1:46:52 1:45:52  8:05 
  139   753 Thomas Winkelspecht     M  56 Melbourne            FL 1:47:03 1:46:03  8:06 
  140   280 Christopher Hanger      M  40 Merritt Island       FL 1:47:11 1:46:50  8:10 
  141   758 Joseph Woolever         M  39 Merritt Island       FL 1:47:11 1:46:50  8:10 
  142   441 Chris Marriott          M  44 Rockledge            FL 1:47:16 1:47:04  8:11 
  143   811 Deana Riggs             F  38 Vero Beach           FL 1:47:28 1:47:10  8:11 
  144   755 Kendra Wood             F  24 West Melbourne       FL 1:47:44 1:47:34  8:13 
  145   819 Evans Russell           M  43                         1:47:46 1:47:03  8:11 
  146   540 Kathleen Perona         F  45 Fort Pierce          FL 1:47:53 1:47:46  8:14 
  147   388 Alan Lamotte            M  55 Satellite Beach      FL 1:47:54 1:47:48  8:14 
  148   355 Jennifer Kalra          F  34 Melbourne            FL 1:47:57 1:47:48  8:14 
  149   503 Kristen Neilson         F  20 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:47:58 1:47:36  8:13 
  150   791 Jackie Schmoll          F  28 Melbourne            FL 1:47:58 1:47:49  8:14 
  151   822 Kara Niedermeier        F  31 Merritt Island       FL 1:47:58 1:47:49  8:14 
  152   200 Kyle Durr               M  36 West Melbourne       FL 1:48:24 1:48:09  8:16 
  153    52 Jose Becquer            M  46 Naples               FL 1:48:32 1:48:15  8:16 
  154   751 Shawn Wilson            M  42 Palm Bay             FL 1:48:33 1:48:06  8:16 
  155   484 Barbara Miller          F  69 Modesto              CA 1:48:37 1:48:36  8:18 
  156   669 Regan Stradtmann        M  40 Grant                FL 1:48:50 1:48:37  8:18 
  157   792 Campbell McUegg         M  47 Indialantic          FL 1:48:55 1:48:36  8:18 
  158   704 Marc Van Heden          M  34 Palm Bay             FL 1:48:58 1:48:35  8:18 
  159    79 Doug Braasch            M  69 Modesto              CA 1:49:01 1:48:59  8:20 
  160   109 Mario Camps             M  39 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:49:24 1:49:06  8:20 
  161   236 Jess Fronckowiak        M  32 Venice               FL 1:49:40 1:48:54  8:19 
  162   598 David Rose              M  42 Coopersburg          PA 1:49:50 1:49:36  8:22 
  163   806 Tony Bils               M  47 Indialantic          FL 1:49:52 1:49:16  8:21 
  164   799 Brian Lail              M  39 West Melbourne       FL 1:50:04 1:49:44  8:23 
  165   129 Shelley Christian       F  53 Merritt Island       FL 1:50:05 1:49:56  8:24 
  166   508 Michael Netzer          M  42 West Melbourne       FL 1:50:07 1:49:50  8:24 
  167   156 Charles Croft           M  57 Melbourne            FL 1:50:10 1:49:28  8:22 
  168    74 Randy Boozer            M  39 Melbourne            FL 1:50:14 1:49:43  8:23 
  169   243 Clive Gavin             M  38 Lutz                 FL 1:50:23 1:50:20  8:26 
  170   221 Erika Feltz             F  27 Viera                FL 1:50:41 1:50:04  8:25 
  171   419 Steven Lovett           M  54 Orlando              FL 1:50:43 1:50:28  8:26 
  172   651 Valerie Smtih           F  25 Mebourne             FL 1:50:47 1:50:27  8:26 
  173   384 Lisa Kugrens            F  30 Melbourne            FL 1:51:19 1:50:59  8:29 
  174   226 Edel Flanagan           F  45 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:51:21 1:51:19  8:30 
  175   555 Dawn Poulson            F  39 Green Lane           PA 1:51:23 1:51:08  8:29 
  176   827 Ashley Johnson          F  35 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:51:26 1:51:00  8:29 
  177   343 John Jensen             M  38 Orlando              FL 1:51:42 1:50:54  8:28 
  178   744 Noreen Williams         F  53 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:51:45 1:51:13  8:30 
  179   767 Michael Zeitfus         M  64 Satellite Beach      FL 1:52:01 1:51:41  8:32 
  180   768 Jessica Zeller          F  31 Cocoa                FL 1:52:12 1:51:18  8:30 
  181    88 Ray Brown               M  61 Melbourne            FL 1:52:13 1:52:05  8:34 
  182   207 Kate Engel Chapman      F  33 West Melbourne       FL 1:52:16 1:51:51  8:33 
  183   186 Philip Divirgilio       M  28 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 1:52:30 1:52:15  8:35 
  184   656 Kelly Spokas            F  34 Arlington Heights    IL 1:52:35 1:52:23  8:35 
  185   664 Nick Stewart            M  47 Vero Beach           FL 1:52:35 1:52:23  8:35 
  186   144 Catherine Collier       F  28 Vero Beach           FL 1:52:37 1:52:26  8:35 
  187   570 David Rapport           M  29 St. Petersburg       FL 1:52:41 1:52:25  8:35 
  188   551 Andrew Polott           M  53 Bethesda             MD 1:52:46 1:52:31  8:36 
  189   102 Jonathan Calderon       M  26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:52:53 1:52:22  8:35 
  190   648 Linda Smith             F  49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:53:05 1:52:52  8:37 
  191   655 Frank Spicer            M  60 Tampa                FL 1:53:09 1:53:02  8:38 
  192   747 David Willmes           M  43 Reston               VA 1:53:10 1:52:36  8:36 
  193   840 John Grossman           M  52 West Melbourne       FL 1:53:17 1:53:12  8:39 
  194   131 Amy Christiano          F  46 Satellite Beach      FL 1:53:18 1:52:59  8:38 
  195   339 Ellen Janetzke          F  40 Bloomfield Hills     MI 1:53:34 1:53:14  8:39 
  196   626 Colby Servos            M  37 Vero Beach           FL 1:53:39 1:53:19  8:39 
  197   395 Denise Larson           F  48 Durham               NC 1:53:45 1:53:26  8:40 
  198   642 Jon Slaff               M  52 Kissimmee            FL 1:53:45 1:53:20  8:40 
  199     9 Kelly Aleman            F  40 Melbourne            FL 1:53:53 1:53:38  8:41 
  200   752 Steve Winfough          M  39 Rockledge            FL 1:54:00 1:53:40  8:41 
  201    23 Sarah Arch              F  29 Jacksonville         FL 1:54:03 1:53:44  8:41 
  202   608 Mark Russell            M  52 Orlando              FL 1:54:07 1:53:39  8:41 
  203   273 Claudia Haines          F  50 Melbourne            FL 1:54:14 1:53:55  8:42 
  204   614 Scott Sarran            M  53 Chicago              IL 1:54:17 1:54:00  8:43 
  205   198 Patricia Duong          F  44 Vero Beach           FL 1:54:23 1:54:11  8:43 
  206   705 Paula Vance             F  42 Vero Beach           FL 1:54:28 1:54:15  8:44 
  207   516 Steven Norton           M  46 Orlando              FL 1:54:30 1:54:04  8:43 
  208    87 Grover Brower           M  50 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:54:37 1:54:11  8:43 
  209   361 Susan Kenney            F  53 Somerset             MA 1:54:44 1:54:43  8:46 
  210   169 Tom Daly                M  67 Vero Beach           FL 1:54:53 1:54:42  8:46 
  211   553 Cathie Poor             F  47 Rockledge            FL 1:54:56 1:54:38  8:46 
  212   587 Lisa Roberts            F  41 Melbourne            FL 1:55:02 1:54:55  8:47 
  213   588 John Roberts            M  45 Melbourne            FL 1:55:02 1:54:55  8:47 
  214   279 Angela Handa            F  41 Melbourne            FL 1:55:10 1:54:54  8:47 
  215    37 Donald Baker            M  51 Ocala                FL 1:55:22 1:55:10  8:48 
  216   296 Rebecca Haven           F  30 Melbourne            FL 1:55:25 1:55:05  8:48 
  217   178 Scott Delgrosso         M  32 West Melbourne       FL 1:55:27 1:55:14  8:48 
  218   610 Rachel Ryder            F  37 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:44 1:55:05  8:48 
  219   667 Margie Stoll            F  67 Nashville            TN 1:55:50 1:55:47  8:51 
  220   214 Erika Fadden            F  21 Indialantic          FL 1:55:54 1:55:39  8:50 
  221   304 Lauren Helton           F  21 Indialantic          FL 1:55:54 1:55:39  8:50 
  222   644 Candy Smith             F  49 Merritt Island       FL 1:55:56 1:55:25  8:49 
  223    28 Mark Ashdown            M  60 Vero Beach           FL 1:55:57 1:55:45  8:51 
  224   203 Grace Elaro             F  29 Palm Bay             FL 1:55:59 1:55:16  8:48 
  225   205 Naomi Embleton          F  35 Kissimmee            FL 1:55:59 1:55:38  8:50 
  226   826 Bill Penny              M  52 Vero Beach           FL 1:56:02 1:55:50  8:51 
  227   509 Abbe Newman             F  50 Vero Beach           FL 1:56:03 1:55:52  8:51 
  228   776 Keith Kerley            M  56 Satellite Beach      FL 1:56:06 1:55:35  8:50 
  229   201 Charles Eccleston       M  46 Melbourne            FL 1:56:18 1:55:23  8:49 
  230   612 Edward Saharczewski     M  55 Adams                MA 1:56:19 1:55:44  8:51 
  231    39 Jill Bank               F  32 Vero Beach           FL 1:56:24 1:56:02  8:52 
  232   393 Damon Laprade           M  28 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:56:31 1:56:20  8:53 
  233   132 John Cibelli            M  46 Orlando              FL 1:56:32 1:56:24  8:54 
  234   212 Keith Escue             M  48 Lake Mary            FL 1:56:32 1:56:24  8:54 
  235   702 Mike Tuttle             M  51 Titusville           FL 1:56:37 1:56:18  8:53 
  236    96 John Butler             M  49 Rockford             OH 1:56:38 1:56:04  8:52 
  237   232 Ken Frey                M  66 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:56:43 1:56:23  8:54 
  238   167 Cathy Czyzewski         F  47 Melbourne            FL 1:56:45 1:56:31  8:54 
  239   645 Kurt Smith              M  16 Apopka               FL 1:56:45 1:56:29  8:54 
  240   672 Lori Strazzulla         F  38 Vero Beach           FL 1:56:56 1:56:45  8:55 
  241   420 Robert Lusk             M  48 Stuart               FL 1:57:17 1:56:31  8:54 
  242   119 Astrid Catanza          F  44 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:57:26 1:57:18  8:58 
  243    40 Todd Barber             M  45 Greenville           NC 1:57:31 1:57:00  8:56 
  244   150 Julia Cook              F  40 Oviedo               FL 1:57:33 1:57:01  8:56 
  245   564 James Ralph             M  51 Melbourne            FL 1:57:33 1:57:28  8:58 
  246   775 Brian Kennedy           M  45 Satellite Beach      FL 1:57:36 1:57:24  8:58 
  247   368 Andrew Kirschner        M  42 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:57:41 1:57:14  8:57 
  248   797 Michael Melton          M  33 Melbourne            FL 1:57:46 1:57:20  8:58 
  249   371 Stan Klem               M  61 Nashua               NH 1:57:51 1:57:35  8:59 
  250    66 Carlton Blow            M  38 Orlando              FL 1:58:00 1:57:45  9:00 
  251   161 Shana Crovo             F  31 Satellite Beach      FL 1:58:00 1:57:44  9:00 
  252   568 Dennis Ramsey           M  54 Orlando              FL 1:58:01 1:57:46  9:00 
  253   334 Thomas Jackson          M  40 Palm Bay             FL 1:58:04 1:57:36  8:59 
  254   641 Michael Skuban          M  23 Melbourne            FL 1:58:05 1:57:08  8:57 
  255   519 Anne O'Connor-Smith     F  43 Malabar              FL 1:58:10 1:57:25  8:58 
  256   100 Robin Cadden            F  42 Lake Mary            FL 1:58:12 1:58:03  9:01 
  257   488 Angelique Molina        F  25 Indialantic          FL 1:58:22 1:58:15  9:02 
  258   653 Lynn Spencer            F  45 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:58:28 1:58:02  9:01 
  259   456 Peter Mazzone           M  53 West Melbourne       FL 1:58:33 1:58:14  9:02 
  260   798 Bill Anderson           M  30 Grant                FL 1:58:35 1:58:19  9:02 
  261   271 Robert Hails            M  20 Melbourne            FL 1:58:45 1:58:30  9:03 
  262   272 Robert Hails Jr         M  50 Melbourne            FL 1:58:45 1:58:31  9:03 
  263   182 William Devanney        M  46 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:58:49 1:58:20  9:02 
  264   766 Charles Youtz           M  41 Orlando              FL 1:58:54 1:58:33  9:03 
  265   248 Robert Geskie           M  60 Hernando             FL 1:58:56 1:58:47  9:04 
  266   615 Lisa Saturday           F  48 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:18 1:59:02  9:06 
  267   477 Jesse Mendoza           M  38 Round Lake Beach     IL 1:59:22 1:59:04  9:06 
  268   499 Tim Murphy              M  50 Melbourne Beach      FL 1:59:30 1:58:59  9:05 
  269   771 Grenadette Bittenbind   F  36 Orlando              FL 1:59:37 1:59:17  9:07 
  270   461 Roberta McCloskey       F  45 Montgomery           AL 1:59:40 1:58:45  9:04 
  271   849 Manuel Steele           M  39 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:41 1:59:00  9:05 
  272   543 Denny Pewsey            M  61 Apopka               FL 1:59:42 1:59:21  9:07 
  273   823 Richard Marino          M  57 Indialantic          FL 1:59:46 1:59:09  9:06 
  274    98 Gretchen Butts          F  55 Laytonsville         MD 1:59:56 1:59:54  9:10 
  275   312 Susan Hirst             F  48 Colorado Springs     CO 1:59:58 1:59:47  9:09 
  276   282 Julie Hannah            F  35 Palm Bay             FL 1:59:59 1:59:34  9:08 
  277   756 Lucas Woodard           M  39 West Melbourne       FL 2:00:03 1:59:34  9:08 
  278   458 George McAfee           M  66 Melbourne            FL 2:00:05 1:59:43  9:09 
  279   172 Roy Daugherty           M  46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:00:09 1:59:49  9:09 
  280   492 Lea Moore               F  49 Winter Park          FL 2:00:09 1:59:50  9:09 
  281    34 Judyl Bailey            F  51 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:00:21 1:59:49  9:09 
  282   563 Patti Radford           F  47 Vero Beach           FL 2:00:23 2:00:01  9:10 
  283   242 Karyn Gaudy             F  33 Melbourne            FL 2:00:33 2:00:15  9:11 
  284   643 Christy Smith           F  47 Malabar              FL 2:00:37 2:00:26  9:12 
  285   433 James Mankowski         M  55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:01:17 2:00:58  9:15 
  286   763 Kimberly Yates          F  27 Merritt Island       FL 2:01:20 2:00:43  9:13 
  287   351 Eric Jones              M  41 Melbourne            FL 2:01:21 2:01:09  9:15 
  288    11 Jodi Allen              F  39 Rockledge            FL 2:01:25 2:00:58  9:14 
  289    67 Natalie Bobleter        F  34 Palm Bay             FL 2:01:27 2:01:03  9:15 
  290   662 Danielle Stern          F  34 Indialantic          FL 2:01:27 2:01:02  9:15 
  291    64 Mark Biss               M  43 Fort Pierce          FL 2:01:42 2:00:53  9:14 
  292   501 Bob Myers               M  47 New London           CT 2:01:44 2:00:54  9:14 
  293   435 Lindsay Marcinik        F  16 Malabar              FL 2:01:46 2:00:51  9:14 
  294    10 Kevin Allen             M  41 Rockledge            FL 2:02:01 2:01:33  9:17 
  295    95 Diana Burton            F  46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:05 2:01:40  9:18 
  296   107 Delbert Camp            M  77 Griggsville          IL 2:02:19 2:02:05  9:20 
  297   123 Philip Chang            M  31 Fort Lauderdale      FL 2:02:20 2:02:04  9:20 
  298   460 Antoinette McCarthy     F  43 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:25 2:02:04  9:20 
  299   320 John Holmquist          M  37 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:02:27 2:02:03  9:19 
  300   145 John Collingsworth      M  55 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:29 2:02:07  9:20 
  301   548 Warren Pitts            M  70 Baltimore            MD 2:02:32 2:02:16  9:20 
  302    68 Justin Bogart           M  32 Rockledge            FL 2:02:38 2:02:01  9:19 
  303   423 Alan Madison            M  60 Gaithersburg         MD 2:02:40 2:02:03  9:19 
  304   691 Jennifer Thornton       F  43 St. Cloud            FL 2:02:40 2:02:18  9:21 
  305   532 Patti Pandel            F  45 Encinitas            CA 2:02:43 2:02:17  9:21 
  306   447 Linda Marzano           F  37 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:02:49 2:02:34  9:22 
  307  1631 Debbie Molina           F  55 Merritt Island       FL 2:02:55 2:02:47  9:23 
  308   480 Scott Metzler           M  39 Satellite Beach      FL 2:03:04 2:02:23  9:21 
  309   785 Dale Stenberg           M  49 Melbourne            FL 2:03:20 2:02:42  9:22 
  310   373 Bill Knight Jr.         M  54 Fort Pierce          FL 2:03:46 2:03:37  9:27 
  311   722 Nicky Weiler            F  24 Palm City            FL 2:03:57 2:03:41  9:27 
  312    54 Linda Belanger          F  56 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:04:05 2:04:02  9:29 
  313   442 Thomas Martin           M  40 Oviedo               FL 2:04:05 2:03:33  9:26 
  314    73 Mary Bonetz             F  65 Port Charlotte       FL 2:04:08 2:04:05  9:29 
  315   512 Robin Niles             F  26 Indialantic          FL 2:04:13 2:03:48  9:28 
  316   729 Marlene White           F  51 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:04:13 2:03:48  9:27 
  317   839 Brian Scott             M  45 Orlando              FL 2:04:15 2:03:20  9:25 
  318   330 Nancy Huy-Perry         F  58 Melbourne            FL 2:04:21 2:04:19  9:30 
  319   427 Michael Mallon          M  60 Bend                 OR 2:04:24 2:03:57  9:28 
  320   197 Martha Dunn Mccue       F  28 Fairfax              VA 2:04:27 2:03:38  9:27 
  321   306 Don Herndon             M  60 Melbourne            FL 2:04:28 2:04:09  9:29 
  322   439 James Marlow            M  33 Oklahoma City        OK 2:04:32 2:03:40  9:27 
  323   586 Elizabeth Ring          F  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:34 2:03:57  9:28 
  324   789 Frank Wobbe             M  61 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:34 2:03:58  9:28 
  325    77 Sherri Boyd             F  39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:36 2:03:52  9:28 
  326   234 Kimberly Frey           F  35 Palm Bay             FL 2:04:36 2:04:13  9:29 
  327   573 Mark Reagan             M  55 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:04:42 2:04:22  9:30 
  328    63 Brian Billheimer        M  48 Melbourne            FL 2:04:46 2:04:22  9:30 
  329    82 Jeff Bradshaw           M  52 Melbourne            FL 2:04:50 2:04:26  9:30 
  330   472 Duane McRorie           M  33 Apopka               FL 2:04:51 2:04:23  9:30 
  331   504 Sharon Neilson          F  50 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:04:58 2:04:35  9:31 
  332   187 Anne Doerflein          F  56 West Melbourne       FL 2:04:59 2:04:35  9:31 
  333   599 Beverly Rose            F  38 Melbourne            FL 2:05:02 2:04:47  9:32 
  334   199 Joanie Dupont           F  46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:05:05 2:04:40  9:31 
  335   757 Bernadette Woods        F  42 Cocoa                FL 2:05:11 2:04:23  9:30 
  336   817 Devin Platt             M  13 Malabar              FL 2:05:11 2:04:31  9:31 
  337    27 David Arteaga           M  49 Cocoa                FL 2:05:17 2:04:29  9:31 
  338   470 Bruce McQueary          M  44 Indialantic          FL 2:05:17 2:04:29  9:31 
  339   782 James Miles             M  45 Vero Beach           FL 2:05:22 2:05:11  9:34 
  340   365 Pat Kiesselbach         F  59 Melbourne            FL 2:05:25 2:05:09  9:34 
  341   353 Belinda Jorgenson       F  46 Satellite Beach      FL 2:05:30 2:04:52  9:32 
  342   465 Linda McKee             F  48 Melbourne            FL 2:05:34 2:05:09  9:34 
  343   421 Mary MacDonald          F  42 Indialantic          FL 2:05:44 2:05:16  9:34 
  344   349 Garrett Jones           F  29 Gainesville          FL 2:05:55 2:05:14  9:34 
  345   772 Daniel Dill             M  29 Fern Park            FL 2:05:55 2:05:39  9:36 
  346   609 Justin Ryals            M  31 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:05:56 2:05:15  9:34 
  347   191 Shannon Dos Santos      F  43 Oviedo               FL 2:06:03 2:05:31  9:35 
  348   462 Michael McCluskey       M  41 Melbourne            FL 2:06:03 2:05:29  9:35 
  349   319 Dona Hohensee           F  42 Chuluota             FL 2:06:05 2:05:33  9:35 
  350   217 David Farrall           M  60 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:06:07 2:05:30  9:35 
  351   627 Sandy Shafer            F  48 Malabar              FL 2:06:13 2:05:50  9:37 
  352   476 Stephen Meier           M  43 Canton               MI 2:06:15 2:05:22  9:35 
  353   434 Joe Marcinek            M  35 Indialantic          FL 2:06:19 2:06:01  9:38 
  354    33 Cheryl Baduini Zarick   F  41 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:06:20 2:06:08  9:38 
  355   660 Patricia Starkey        F  44 Galena               MD 2:06:22 2:05:55  9:37 
  356   708 Joseph Vervier          M  68 Indialantic          FL 2:06:22 2:05:55  9:37 
  357   486 Susan Mlodozeniec       F  38 Charlestown          MA 2:06:24 2:06:05  9:38 
  358   851 Chris Olson             M  40 Tampa                FL 2:06:26 2:05:57  9:37 
  359   329 Mikko Huttunen          M  41 Orlando              FL 2:06:51 2:06:39  9:41 
  360   679 Amy Tatum               F  40 Orlando              FL 2:06:51 2:06:39  9:41 
  361   825 Cheri Stradtmann        F  39 Grant                FL 2:06:53 2:06:40  9:41 
  362   780 Stephen Link            M  52 Melbourne            FL 2:06:56 2:06:25  9:39 
  363    46 Dana Barrial            F  29 Merritt Island       FL 2:06:58 2:06:38  9:40 
  364   498 Robert Mullon           M  49 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:00 2:06:35  9:40 
  365   290 Andrea Hart             F  27 Gainesville          FL 2:07:10 2:06:30  9:40 
  366   350 Audrey Jones            F  28 Gainesville          FL 2:07:12 2:06:31  9:40 
  367   284 Janet Hansen            F  54 Salt Lake City       UT 2:07:18 2:06:54  9:42 
  368   289 Lisa Harrington         F  35 Indialantic          FL 2:07:34 2:06:47  9:41 
  369   575 Paul Reece              M  46 Melbourne            FL 2:07:42 2:07:18  9:44 
  370   333 Cynthia Jackson         F  34 Satellite Beach      FL 2:07:43 2:07:33  9:45 
  371    18 Heather Anderson        F  33 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:46 2:07:14  9:43 
  372    60 Cyndi Bergs             F  38 Merritt Island       FL 2:07:51 2:07:21  9:44 
  373    90 Dietrich Browne         M  40 Melbourne            FL 2:07:57 2:07:19  9:44 
  374   538 Ernesto Perez           M  73 Quebradillas         PR 2:08:09 2:07:55  9:46 
  375   457 Cristina Mazzone        F  19 West Melbourne       FL 2:08:27 2:08:05  9:47 
  376   728 Kim White               F  39 Rockledge            FL 2:08:32 2:08:07  9:47 
  377   475 Alan Mecca              M  40 Longwood             FL 2:08:38 2:08:12  9:48 
  378   332 David Jacklitch         M  57 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:08:40 2:08:30  9:49 
  379   846 Michael Hawley          M  37 North Port           FL 2:08:42 2:08:36  9:49 
  380   731 Eric White              M  68 Williamstown         MA 2:08:43 2:08:16  9:48 
  381   474 Joan Meadows            F  49 Malabar              FL 2:08:44 2:08:33  9:49 
  382   864 Andy Beard              M  48 Melbourne            FL 2:08:46 2:07:57  9:47 
  383   635 Michael Sibley          M  32 Ormond Beach         FL 2:08:58 2:08:28  9:49 
  384   764 Jennifer Yoneji         F  56 Great Falls          MT 2:09:03 2:08:41  9:50 
  385   800 Bradly Watt             M  33 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:09:06 2:08:34  9:49 
  386   654 Diane Spicer            F  56 Tampa                FL 2:09:09 2:09:02  9:51 
  387   376 Paula Komm-Storum       F  43 Indialantic          FL 2:09:12 2:08:32  9:49 
  388   118 Anthony Catanese        M  66 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:09:14 2:08:58  9:51 
  389   110 Jessie Caraballo        F  36 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:09:16 2:08:41  9:50 
  390   438 April Marksbury         F  36 Port St. Lucie       FL 2:09:27 2:09:08  9:52 
  391   578 Rose Reeves             F  63 Casselberry          FL 2:09:32 2:09:27  9:53 
  392     8 Epifanio Agosto         M  78 Orlando              FL 2:09:34 2:09:30  9:54 
  393   607 Brandon Runyon          M  25 Pedro                OH 2:09:49 2:09:00  9:51 
  394   469 Crystal McMurray        F  39 Merritt Island       FL 2:09:59 2:09:14  9:52 
  395   535 Connie Paxson           F  46 Merritt Island       FL 2:10:05 2:09:33  9:54 
  396   202 Tammy Eddy              F  40 Orlando              FL 2:10:11 2:09:37  9:54 
  397   415 Michael Lord            M  33 West Melbourne       FL 2:10:21 2:09:26  9:53 
  398   483 Jacquelyn Miletic       F  42 Indialantic          FL 2:10:24 2:09:51  9:55 
  399   122 Chris Cecilione         M  39 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:10:28 2:09:47  9:55 
  400   124 Billy Chapman           M  42 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:10:28 2:09:55  9:55 
  401   370 Tom Klebeck             M  45 Lutz                 FL 2:10:34 2:10:04  9:56 
  402   748 Dan Wills               M  45 Indialantic          FL 2:10:47 2:09:56  9:56 
  403   250 Rebecca Giertz          F  27 Palm Bay             FL 2:11:09 2:10:37  9:59 
  404    35 Heather Baker           F  32 Indialantic          FL 2:11:19 2:10:46  9:59 
  405   377 Kathryn Koontz          F  63 Merritt Island       FL 2:11:19 2:10:43  9:59 
  406   713 Rodney Walker           M  44 Cocoa                FL 2:11:21 2:10:52 10:00 
  407   174 Bill Dean               M  35 Oviedo               FL 2:11:31 2:11:10 10:01 
  408   617 Madeline Schindler      F  59 Williston            FL 2:11:36 2:10:55 10:00 
  409    51 Stephanie Beauregard    F  30 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:11:38 2:11:08 10:01 
  410    32 Manuel Aviles           M  59 Orlando              FL 2:11:51 2:11:04 10:01 
  411   557 Stephanie Preston       F  36 Orlando              FL 2:12:08 2:11:33 10:03 
  412   154 Clayton Craig           M  53 Melbourne            FL 2:12:10 2:12:05 10:05 
  413    53 Meredith Beg            F  38 Satellite Beach      FL 2:12:22 2:11:41 10:04 
  414   204 Ellyn Jack              F  56 Myakka City          FL 2:12:22 2:12:03 10:05 
  415   126 Erin Chase              F  37 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:12:34 2:12:01 10:05 
  416   770 Shelbe Zimmerman        F  49 Indialantic          FL 2:12:48 2:12:21 10:07 
  417   323 Kate Howick             F  32 Cocoa                FL 2:13:01 2:12:06 10:06 
  418   857 Jason Howick            M  14 Cocoa                FL 2:13:01 2:12:05 10:05 
  419   401 Laura Leitz             F  47 Indialantic          FL 2:13:02 2:12:09 10:06 
  420   394 Dave Larson             M  47 Durham               NC 2:13:12 2:12:53 10:09 
  421   463 Ryan McGill             M  28 Indialantic          FL 2:13:22 2:12:51 10:09 
  422   591 Elizabeth Rockhill Co   F  29 Indialantic          FL 2:13:23 2:12:37 10:08 
  423   779 Mackenzie Link          M  16 Melbourne            FL 2:13:36 2:13:06 10:10 
  424   723 Brenda Weis             F  38 Winter Springs       FL 2:13:37 2:13:06 10:10 
  425   449 Sean Mauldin            M  25 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:13:41 2:12:53 10:09 
  426   183 Michael Dicapua         M  43 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:13:44 2:13:18 10:11 
  427   134 Bobby Clark             M  31 Melbourne            FL 2:13:50 2:12:57 10:09 
  428   399 Ramona Legowski         F  48 Boca Raton           FL 2:13:51 2:13:38 10:13 
  429   206 Tammy Enders            F  44 Chuluota             FL 2:13:52 2:13:39 10:13 
  430   151 Olivier Corbeel         M  51 Melbourne            FL 2:14:09 2:13:20 10:11 
  431   550 Emily Poirier           F  28 Melbourne            FL 2:14:17 2:13:59 10:14 
  432   513 Jeanine Nolan           F  33 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:28 2:13:58 10:14 
  433   801 Chandra Claycomb        F  34 Palm Bay             FL 2:14:28 2:13:58 10:14 
  434   725 Joseph Werner           M  51 Melbourne            FL 2:14:43 2:14:10 10:15 
  435    13 David Allender          M  39 Titusville           FL 2:14:55 2:14:33 10:17 
  436    62 Suzie Biery             F  53 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:14:56 2:14:32 10:17 
  437   445 Luz Martinez            F  36 Orlando              FL 2:14:58 2:14:46 10:18 
  438   579 Scott Reiter            M  48 Lantana              FL 2:15:00 2:14:56 10:18 
  439   208 Craig English           M  59 Concord              OH 2:15:03 2:14:45 10:18 
  440   245 Theresa Gentile         F  55 Leesburg             FL 2:15:04 2:14:35 10:17 
  441   146 Lesley Collingsworth    F  51 Merritt Island       FL 2:15:07 2:14:46 10:18 
  442   583 Randy Riegel            M  54 Bonfield             IL 2:15:11 2:14:30 10:16 
  443    93 George Burke            M  39 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:15:16 2:14:21 10:16 
  444    94 Torey Burke             F  34 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:15:16 2:14:22 10:16 
  445   128 Heather Cherepkai       F  32 Melbourne            FL 2:15:18 2:14:58 10:19 
  446   424 Iris Madison            F  52 Gaithersburg         MD 2:15:37 2:15:01 10:19 
  447   269 Jamie Guth              F  28 Satellite Beach      FL 2:15:42 2:15:12 10:20 
  448   740 Michael Wilkes          M  50 Rockledge            FL 2:15:44 2:15:18 10:20 
  449    57 A.J. Bennett            M  37 Orlando              FL 2:15:45 2:15:06 10:19 
  450    50 Lisa Beatty             F  34 Rockledge            FL 2:16:01 2:15:29 10:21 
  451   582 Rebecca Richardson      F  33 Cocoa                FL 2:16:04 2:15:12 10:20 
  452   337 Lynn Jaime              F  42 Indialantic          FL 2:16:12 2:15:53 10:23 
  453   358 Jacquelyn Kellner       F  60 Palm Bay             FL 2:16:13 2:15:46 10:22 
  454   500 Carol Myers             F  33 New London           CT 2:16:13 2:15:24 10:21 
  455    14 Adam Anderlik           M  29 Largo                FL 2:16:24 2:15:31 10:21 
  456   497 Ashleigh Morton         F  26 Clearwater           FL 2:16:24 2:15:31 10:21 
  457   403 Rick Leniek             M  32 Melbourne            FL 2:16:26 2:16:13 10:24 
  458   544 Patricia Pierce         F  53 Bourbonnais          IL 2:16:32 2:15:51 10:23 
  459   528 Shane Overley           M  38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:16:47 2:16:12 10:24 
  460   527 Jennifer Overley        F  38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 2:16:48 2:16:13 10:24 
  461   490 Willy Moolenaar         F  68 Indialantic          FL 2:16:51 2:16:49 10:27 
  462   253 Daryl Gilbert           M  53 Viera                FL 2:16:54 2:16:25 10:25 
  463   816 Christine Platt         F  41 Indialantic          FL 2:16:59 2:16:19 10:25 
  464   426 Dorothy Mallon          F  59 Bend                 OR 2:17:07 2:16:39 10:26 
  465    16 Dale Anderson           M  43 Melbourne            FL 2:17:13 2:17:02 10:28 
  466   437 Deborah Marino          F  51 Indialantic          FL 2:17:17 2:16:37 10:26 
  467   104 Jordley Camerlingo      F  43 Melbourne            FL 2:17:20 2:16:49 10:27 
  468    17 Christy Anderson        F  33 Merritt Island       FL 2:17:28 2:17:07 10:28 
  469   692 Kim Tillett             F  43 Merritt Island       FL 2:17:28 2:17:06 10:28 
  470   224 Rick Ferrell            M  56 Chuluota             FL 2:17:39 2:17:02 10:28 
  471   227 Hatice Foell            F  51 Melbourne            FL 2:17:46 2:17:05 10:28 
  472   360 Margaret Kendrick       F  42 Indialantic          FL 2:17:46 2:17:05 10:28 
  473   577 Susan Reed              F  45 Indialantic          FL 2:17:47 2:17:05 10:28 
  474   473 Sherry McRorie          F  37 Apopka               FL 2:18:11 2:17:43 10:31 
  475   600 Maria Rose              F  48 Boca Raton           FL 2:18:20 2:18:07 10:33 
  476    89 Lora Brown-Dean         F  46 Delray Beach         FL 2:18:22 2:18:00 10:33 
  477   632 Eunice Sherman          F  49 Palm Bay             FL 2:18:33 2:18:08 10:33 
  478   147 Carol Connolly          F  52 Indialantic          FL 2:18:48 2:18:09 10:33 
  479   716 Elizabeth Warren        F  39 Newburgh             NY 2:19:15 2:18:31 10:35 
  480   267 Janine Grover           F  46 Port Orange          FL 2:19:21 2:18:42 10:36 
  481   693 Leanette Tillis         F  36 Vero Beach           FL 2:19:24 2:18:59 10:37 
  482   254 Echo Gilliam            F  35 Merritt Island       FL 2:19:33 2:19:19 10:39 
  483   574 Sarah Redmond           F  42 St. Cloud            FL 2:19:58 2:19:24 10:39 
  484   613 Michelle Sarasola       F  26 Jacksonville         FL 2:20:00 2:19:11 10:38 
  485   736 Renee Wilder            F  32 Enterprise           FL 2:20:00 2:19:14 10:38 
  486    83 Angie Brammer           F  46 Valkaria             FL 2:20:09 2:19:44 10:40 
  487   443 Jana Martin             F  39 Indialantic          FL 2:20:10 2:19:43 10:40 
  488   448 Leslie Matthews         F  44 Satellite Beach      FL 2:20:11 2:19:44 10:40 
  489    97 Rachelle Butler         F  38 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:20:15 2:19:35 10:40 
  490   432 Lisa Mangino-Friedl     F  46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:20:15 2:19:37 10:40 
  491   569 Lisa Randa              F  33 Oviedo               FL 2:20:21 2:19:49 10:41 
  492   556 Kate Powers             F  26 Naperville           IL 2:20:29 2:20:10 10:42 
  493    25 Edward Armitage         M  61 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:20:36 2:20:04 10:42 
  494   670 Chester Straub          M  48 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:20:36 2:19:58 10:41 
  495   671 Jennifer Straub         F  47 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:20:36 2:19:56 10:41 
  496   309 Lelia Higgins           F  49 Clermont             FL 2:20:52 2:20:14 10:43 
  497   677 Wayne Talbott           M  53 Winter Park          FL 2:20:52 2:20:14 10:43 
  498    76 Rachel Bowen-Wilkerso   F  32 Palm Bay             FL 2:20:55 2:20:26 10:44 
  499   292 Jessica Hartman         F  27 Rockledge            FL 2:21:24 2:20:51 10:46 
  500   164 Curtis Curry            M  50 Malabar              FL 2:21:50 2:21:25 10:48 
  501   276 Tamara Hamilton         F  42 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:22:17 2:21:37 10:49 
  502   338 Marc Jaime              M  45 Indialantic          FL 2:22:45 2:22:25 10:53 
  503   624 Tracy Seibert           F  39 Melbourne            FL 2:22:49 2:22:08 10:51 
  504   560 Danielle Quinn          F  26 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:23:16 2:23:06 10:56 
  505   745 Ann Williamson          F  33 Melbourne            FL 2:23:25 2:22:33 10:53 
  506   620 Karen Schreiber         F  45 Indialantic          FL 2:23:40 2:23:15 10:57 
  507   482 Helene Milbert          F  44 Boca Raton           FL 2:23:43 2:22:57 10:55 
  508   762 Cherie Wyatt            F  30 St. Louis            MO 2:23:55 2:23:31 10:58 
  509   525 Frankie Ortiz           M  33 Orlando              FL 2:24:06 2:23:31 10:58 
  510   325 Sue Hoyt                F  48 Satellite Beach      FL 2:24:15 2:23:24 10:57 
  511   558 Bj Price                F  35 Orlando              FL 2:24:18 2:23:33 10:58 
  512   765 Lisa Young              F  29 Palm Bay             FL 2:24:28 2:23:46 10:59 
  513    58 Linda Bennett           F  50 Orlando              FL 2:25:29 2:24:49 11:04 
  514    41 Darleen Barfield        F  55 Merritt Island       FL 2:25:34 2:25:00 11:05 
  515   784 Judi Shapiro            F  40 Eagle River          AK 2:26:01 2:25:22 11:06 
  516   317 Julie Hochard           F  48 Palm Bay             FL 2:26:09 2:25:36 11:07 
  517   220 Verena Faure            F  42 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:26:17 2:26:06 11:10 
  518    69 Roy Boggs               M  70 Cape Coral           FL 2:26:19 2:25:49 11:08 
  519   547 Connie Pitcher          F  46 Berthoud             CO 2:26:20 2:25:23 11:06 
  520   815 Donna Garson            F  51 Indialantic          FL 2:26:36 2:25:51 11:08 
  521   275 Patti Hamilton          F  51 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:26:43 2:26:04 11:09 
  522   786 Keith Zoller            M  47 Melbourne            FL 2:26:58 2:26:18 11:11 
  523   173 Walter Day              M  56 Merritt Island       FL 2:27:08 2:26:35 11:12 
  524   453 Cuqui Maya              F  53 Miami Beach          FL 2:27:15 2:26:33 11:12 
  525   701 Wendy Tumlin            F  35 Winter Park          FL 2:27:16 2:26:53 11:13 
  526   719 Larry Watchorn          M  48 Orlando              FL 2:27:16 2:26:53 11:13 
  527   307 Calla Hess              F  46 Palm Bay             FL 2:27:19 2:27:02 11:14 
  528   397 Vicki Lavendol          F  50 Orlando              FL 2:27:49 2:27:36 11:16 
  529   219 Carolyn Fast            F  42 Satellite Beach      FL 2:27:55 2:27:24 11:16 
  530   795 Julie Johnson           F  21 Lake Mary            FL 2:28:25 2:27:52 11:18 
  531   796 Sarah Hendley           F  24 Oviedo               FL 2:28:25 2:27:53 11:18 
  532   400 Erica Leiser            F  45 Satellite Beach      FL 2:28:30 2:28:02 11:18 
  533   459 Beatrice McCabe         F  51 Melbourne            FL 2:28:30 2:28:02 11:19 
  534   247 Kelly Gervin            F  17 Farwell              MI 2:28:36 2:27:44 11:17 
  535   222 Kristina Ferenczi       F  24 Melbourne            FL 2:28:38 2:28:10 11:19 
  536   344 Brant Jeppson           M  27 Indialantic          FL 2:28:38 2:28:09 11:19 
  537   718 Lena Wasserman          F  49 Altamonte Springs    FL 2:28:45 2:28:21 11:20 
  538   431 Wil Maneker             M  27 Sanford              FL 2:28:48 2:27:56 11:18 
  539   593 Dulce Rodriguez         F  24 Lutz                 FL 2:29:00 2:28:22 11:20 
  540   594 Jael Rodriguez          M  23 Lutz                 FL 2:29:00 2:28:21 11:20 
  541   418 Brenda Lovett           F  52 Orlando              FL 2:29:15 2:28:51 11:22 
  542   818 Jeff Murphree           M  51 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:29:22 2:28:58 11:23 
  543   805 Christina Vinson        F  35 Indialantic          FL 2:29:32 2:28:57 11:23 
  544   113 Christopher Carlson     M  12 Deland               FL 2:29:34 2:28:56 11:23 
  545   412 Vicki Logan             F  46 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:30:08 2:29:40 11:26 
  546   630 Lacey Sharkey           F  25 Melbourne            FL 2:30:27 2:29:44 11:26 
  547   315 Kimberly Hitzel         F  44 Oviedo               FL 2:30:30 2:30:13 11:28 
  548   422 John MacIntyre          M  71 Oviedo               FL 2:30:35 2:29:59 11:27 
  549   760 Kathleen Wyatt          F  28 Chuluota             FL 2:30:38 2:29:55 11:27 
  550   761 Randy Wyatt             M  30 Chuluota             FL 2:30:38 2:29:56 11:27 
  551   633 Betty Shiley            F  55 Lakeland             FL 2:30:46 2:30:20 11:29 
  552   717 James Warthen           M  25 Jacksonville         FL 2:30:52 2:29:58 11:27 
  553   807 David Fouche            M  32 Venice               FL 2:30:53 2:30:07 11:28 
  554   832 Kim Cobler              F  44 Holladay             FL 2:30:57 2:30:51 11:31 
  555   549 Dianna Piumelli         F  53 Vero Beach           FL 2:31:00 2:30:42 11:31 
  556   597 Francisco Rosado        M  50 Palm Bay             FL 2:31:22 2:30:57 11:32 
  557   495 Stan Morris             M  53 Greenville           SC 2:31:32 2:31:01 11:32 
  558   112 Kelly Carlson           F  39 Deland               FL 2:31:36 2:30:59 11:32 
  559   724 Debbie Wennerstrom      F  53 Clermont             FL 2:31:39 2:31:06 11:33 
  560   611 Scott Sabetsky          M  29 Melbourne            FL 2:31:50 2:30:57 11:32 
  561   347 Vanessa Johnson         F  35 St. Cloud            FL 2:31:54 2:31:16 11:33 
  562   116 Diane Caruso            F  50 Valkaria             FL 2:32:12 2:31:18 11:33 
  563   288 Beth Harmon             F  48 St. Cloud            FL 2:32:18 2:31:28 11:34 
  564   855 Byron Gardner           M  23 Apopka               FL 2:32:18 2:31:43 11:35 
  565    59 Victoria Bergeron       F  33 Holyoke              MA 2:32:32 2:31:45 11:35 
  566   676 Anthony Swana           M  41 Holyoke              MA 2:32:32 2:31:44 11:35 
  567   278 Tara Hamilton           F  35 West Melbourne       FL 2:32:45 2:32:05 11:37 
  568   685 Vern Thomas             M  60 Satellite Beach      FL 2:32:59 2:32:36 11:39 
  569   518 Susie OConnell          F  56 Melbourne            FL 2:33:02 2:32:50 11:40 
  570   299 Samantha Haynes         F  41 Sebastian            FL 2:33:07 2:32:23 11:38 
  571   324 Shawn Hoyt              M  40 Vero Beach           FL 2:33:07 2:32:23 11:38 
  572   256 Marcella Gooden         F  38 St. Petersburg       FL 2:33:23 2:32:58 11:41 
  573   841 Sheryl Lynn             F  45 Jacksonville         FL 2:33:58 2:33:48 11:45 
  574   455 Erica Maynard           F  30 Fort Myers           FL 2:34:00 2:33:40 11:44 
  575   682 Nicole Therrien         F  39 Melbourne            FL 2:34:09 2:33:49 11:45 
  576   255 Elizabeth Gmerek        F  48 Merritt Island       FL 2:34:15 2:33:39 11:44 
  577   264 Lea Anne Groover        F  43 Orlando              FL 2:34:18 2:33:49 11:45 
  578   809 Ellen Dash              F  48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:34:45 2:34:05 11:46 
  579   216 Lee Fairchild           F  19 Melbourne            FL 2:34:50 2:34:26 11:48 
  580   542 Michael Petrillo        M  66 Melbourne            FL 2:35:08 2:34:25 11:48 
  581   616 Tina Schantz-Gross      F  38 Melbourne            FL 2:35:19 2:35:01 11:50 
  582   567 Edna Ramsey             F  55 Orlando              FL 2:35:36 2:35:13 11:51 
  583   566 Angela Ramsey           F  44 Orlando              FL 2:35:51 2:35:28 11:53 
  584   696 Cecilia Trotter         F  43 Coconut Creek        FL 2:36:02 2:35:41 11:54 
  585   356 Gary Kane               M  60 Winter Park          FL 2:36:04 2:35:18 11:52 
  586   252 Teri Gilbert            F  48 Melbourne            FL 2:36:16 2:35:22 11:52 
  587   741 Sally Wilkinson         F  52 Melbourne Village    FL 2:37:23 2:36:49 11:59 
  588   821 Dr. James Fantauzzo     M  69 Port St. Lucie       FL 2:38:25 2:38:19 12:06 
  589    92 Aaron Bumgarner         M  24 Tampa                FL 2:38:53 2:38:15 12:05 
  590   270 Carol Haile             F  51 Longwood             FL 2:38:54 2:38:17 12:05 
  591   125 Bob Chapman             M  58 Melbourne            FL 2:39:20 2:38:50 12:08 
  592   210 Janet Erlacher          F  51 Melbourne            FL 2:39:54 2:39:11 12:10 
  593   211 Alberto Escobar         M  49 Satellite Beach      FL 2:39:54 2:39:11 12:10 
  594   381 Lori Kruger             F  46 Indialantic          FL 2:39:54 2:39:12 12:10 
  595   225 Barbara Fine            F  52 Satellite Beach      FL 2:39:55 2:39:12 12:10 
  596   326 Michelle Hue            F  39 Satellite Beach      FL 2:39:59 2:39:27 12:11 
  597   727 Norman White            M  57 Indialantic          FL 2:40:07 2:39:43 12:12 
  598   179 Theresa Derenthal       F  40 Melbourne            FL 2:40:17 2:39:57 12:13 
  599   258 Kristi Gratto           F  18 Gainesville          FL 2:40:45 2:40:03 12:14 
  600   259 Melissa Gratto-Cox      F  30 Gainesville          FL 2:40:46 2:40:04 12:14 
  601   249 Jill Giardino           F  34 Holly Springs        NC 2:40:49 2:39:59 12:13 
  602   730 Edward White            M  63 Palm Bay             FL 2:40:50 2:40:00 12:13 
  603   695 Tuan Trinh              M  32 Orlando              FL 2:41:22 2:40:45 12:17 
  604    12 Arlene Allen Buono      F  59 Melbourne            FL 2:41:32 2:40:57 12:18 
  605   737 Kenneth Wilder          M  37 Enterprise           FL 2:42:08 2:41:21 12:19 
  606   454 Sara Mayer              F  32 Melbourne            FL 2:42:41 2:42:23 12:24 
  607   681 Ashley Temple           F  32 West Melbourne       FL 2:42:41 2:41:45 12:21 
  608    31 Kitzzy Aviles           F  30 Orlando              FL 2:42:57 2:42:11 12:23 
  609   228 Cheryl Fossani          F  26 Alexandria           VA 2:43:20 2:42:29 12:25 
  610   263 Kerrie Gregory          F  19 Orlando              FL 2:43:39 2:43:00 12:27 
  611   450 Chris Mavroides         M  54 Okeechobee           FL 2:44:18 2:43:29 12:29 
  612   738 Erika Wilke             F  33 Brooksville          FL 2:45:06 2:44:35 12:34 
  613   700 Gajendra Tulsian        M  46 Palm Coast           FL 2:45:11 2:44:37 12:34 
  614   803 Will Bryan              M  44 Cocoa Beach          FL 2:45:11 2:44:27 12:34 
  615   678 Ron Talley              M  51 Orlando              FL 2:45:19 2:45:16 12:37 
  616   759 Robert Wright           M  49 Indialantic          FL 2:45:38 2:45:01 12:36 
  617   316 J.J. Hobbs              F  35 Macon                GA 2:45:51 2:45:01 12:36 
  618   159 Linda Crouch            F  49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 2:46:08 2:45:25 12:38 
  619   530 Angel Pacheco           M  42 Palm Bay             FL 2:46:18 2:45:46 12:40 
  620   260 Kristy Greco            F  33 Winter Haven         FL 2:46:42 2:46:11 12:42 
  621   223 Cindy Ferrell           F  49 Chuluota             FL 2:46:50 2:46:15 12:42 
  622   529 Deborah Owsley          F  43 Oviedo               FL 2:46:50 2:46:14 12:42 
  623   802 Lori Chabot             F  46 Melbourne            FL 2:46:56 2:46:01 12:41 
  624   196 Constance Dunn          F  59 Woodbridge           VA 2:47:06 2:46:16 12:42 
  625   295 Kelly Haskins           F  41 Merritt Island       FL 2:47:08 2:46:36 12:44 
  626   177 Tina Delacruz           F  27 Melbourne            FL 2:47:09 2:46:36 12:44 
  627   168 Xiaotong Dalton         F  41 Winter Park          FL 2:47:49 2:47:20 12:47 
  628   192 Kathleen Dougherty      F  28 Orlando              FL 2:47:55 2:47:25 12:47 
  629   520 Sarah Odle              F  23 Melbourne            FL 2:48:03 2:47:45 12:49 
  630   141 Karen Cocker            F  44 St. Petersburg       FL 2:48:11 2:48:11 12:51 
  631   496 Betty Morris            F  42 Orlando              FL 2:48:51 2:48:22 12:52 
  632   714 Abby Wallace            F  25 Orlando              FL 2:48:51 2:48:22 12:52 
  633   844 Donna McWilliams        F  44 Melbourne            FL 2:48:56 2:48:12 12:51 
  634   541 Pamela Peters-Jordan    F  38 Boca Raton           FL 2:49:43 2:48:58 12:54 
  635   824 Penny Carlisle-Brown    F  49 Stuart               FL 2:49:51 2:49:16 12:56 
  636   856 Dan Howick              M  33 Cocoa                FL 2:50:34 2:49:38 12:57 
  637    80 Michele Brackett        F  51 Orlando              FL 2:50:48 2:50:34 13:02 
  638   683 Michele Thomareas       F  47 Orlando              FL 2:51:33 2:50:57 13:03 
  639   487 Sue Mohr                F  42 Longwood             FL 2:51:43 2:51:13 13:05 
  640   829 Martin Springer         M  60 Boca Raton           FL 2:52:27 2:51:33 13:06 
  641   464 Ron McGrier             M  32 Orlando              FL 2:52:49 2:51:57 13:08 
  642   404 Jann Levesque           F  51 Jensen Beach         FL 2:52:59 2:52:25 13:10 
  643   828 Joni Hils               F  45 Cape Canaveral       FL 2:53:11 2:52:40 13:11 
  644   814 Sue Bearden             F  39 Satellite Beach      FL 2:53:47 2:53:00 13:13 
  645   375 Lorri Kolczycki         F  45 Orlando              FL 2:54:08 2:53:46 13:16 
  646   157 Donnielle Crossman      F  28 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:55:48 2:54:57 13:22 
  647   291 Theresa Harter-Miles    F  44 Orlando              FL 2:56:05 2:55:27 13:24 
  648   417 Jo-Ann Losito           F  56 Orlando              FL 2:56:05 2:55:27 13:24 
  649     5 Christine Adams         F  46 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:57:18 2:56:40 13:30 
  650   300 Barbara Heisel          F  66 Melbourne            FL 2:57:26 2:57:03 13:31 
  651   585 Frances Rinaldi         F  60 Melbourne            FL 2:57:26 2:57:02 13:31 
  652    86 Lyman Brodie            M  59 Oviedo               FL 2:57:55 2:57:07 13:32 
  653   348 Laurie Jones            F  48 Melbourne Beach      FL 2:58:10 2:57:34 13:34 
  654   619 John Schmidt            M  49 Palm Bay             FL 2:58:30 2:57:51 13:35 
  655   184 Paul Dimouro            M  66 Satellite Beach      FL 2:58:34 2:58:16 13:37 
  656   720 Jacqueline Watson       F  51 Melbourne            FL 2:58:42 2:58:07 13:36 
  657   850 Donna Soyk              F  37 Melbourne            FL 2:58:45 2:58:01 13:36 
  658   721 Donna Webb              F  50 Titusville           FL 2:59:09 2:58:22 13:37 
  659   265 Brenda Grove            F  37 Winter Haven         FL 2:59:12 2:58:42 13:39 
  660    47 Jill Barton             F  32 Winter Haven         FL 2:59:15 2:58:45 13:39 
  661   238 Janice Gagnier          F  45 Melbourne            FL 2:59:17 2:58:38 13:39 
  662   136 Peter Classon           M  51 Melbourne            FL 2:59:18 2:58:38 13:39 
  663   634 Tp Shu                  F  41 Great Mills          MD 3:00:17 2:59:27 13:42 
  664   847 Sally Davis             F  58 Satellite Beach      FL 3:00:54 3:00:09 13:46 
  665   135 Leslie Clarkson         F  39 Indialantic          FL 3:01:05 3:00:25 13:47 
  666   694 Shannon Tomarchio       F  33 Satellite Beach      FL 3:01:15 3:00:37 13:48 
  667   408 Sherry Lindgren         F  48 Port St. Lucie       FL 3:01:26 3:00:41 13:48 
  668   148 Susan Connor            F  51 Stuart               FL 3:01:45 3:01:00 13:49 
  669   526 Suzanne OToole          F  50 Stuart               FL 3:01:45 3:01:01 13:50 
  670   647 Sandy Smith             F  50 Boynton Beach        FL 3:02:04 3:01:27 13:52 
  671   246 Jill Gervin             F  52 Farwell              MI 3:02:46 3:01:55 13:54 
  672   749 Tracy Wills             F  46 Indialantic          FL 3:03:54 3:03:03 13:59 
  673   165 Candace Curtiss         F  50 Tampa                FL 3:04:38 3:03:50 14:02 
  674    49 Dana Beattie            F  33 Indialantic          FL 3:04:44 3:03:56 14:03 
  675   369 Jennifer Kitts          F  43 Indialantic          FL 3:04:56 3:04:06 14:04 
  676   209 Dari Entsminger         F  39 Winter Park          FL 3:05:03 3:04:33 14:06 
  677   162 Sue Cseh                F  46 Apopka               FL 3:05:09 3:04:34 14:06 
  678   385 Stephanie Lake          F  46 Auburndale           FL 3:05:36 3:05:03 14:08 
  679   407 May Alice Lindeman      F  48 Indialantic          FL 3:06:15 3:05:52 14:12 
  680   468 Michelle McKinney       F  49 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:06:15 3:05:52 14:12 
  681   378 Richard Koontz          M  62 Merritt Island       FL 3:07:28 3:06:52 14:16 
  682   524 Elizabeth O'Neal        F  24 Satellite Beach      FL 3:07:28 3:06:55 14:17 
  683   194 Corinne Dukes           F  49 Winter Garden        FL 3:07:37 3:07:03 14:17 
  684   195 Mim Duncan              F  59 Sebastian            FL 3:07:40 3:07:02 14:17 
  685   383 Tanya Kuelbs            F  35 Melbourne            FL 3:07:44 3:07:20 14:18 
  686   163 Ingrid Culver           F  25 Indialantic          FL 3:09:14 3:08:50 14:25 
  687   406 Ted Lincks              M  65 Tampa                FL 3:10:31 3:09:43 14:29 
  688   133 Ethel Clark             F  57 Loxahatchee          FL 3:10:57 3:10:24 14:32 
  689   646 Audrey Smith            F  40 Melbourne            FL 3:11:08 3:10:49 14:34 
  690   390 Benja Lane              F  34 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:12:20 3:11:27 14:37 
  691   302 Polly Helm              F  47 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:14:18 3:13:42 14:48 
  692   533 Kathryn Parker          F  41 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:14:19 3:13:42 14:48 
  693   589 Eva Roberts             F  51 Satellite Beach      FL 3:14:50 3:14:17 14:50 
  694   837 Sharon Ogle             F  58 Cocoa                FL 3:16:04 3:15:08 14:54 
  695   185 Carolyn Dinnany         F  62 Bellows Falls        VT 3:16:08 3:15:17 14:55 
  696    45 Bethany Barnhorst       F  36 Orlando              FL 3:16:25 3:15:37 14:56 
  697   515 Mary Beth Norton        F  47 Altamonte Springs    FL 3:17:25 3:16:48 15:02 
  698    72 George Bolender         M  50 Cary                 NC 3:17:26 3:16:33 15:01 
  699    71 Leigh Bolender          F  45 Cary                 NC 3:17:27 3:16:34 15:01 
  700   321 Joseph Holsopple        M  68 Cleveland            TN 3:17:27 3:16:33 15:01 
  701   293 Libbi Hash              F  39 West Melbourne       FL 3:17:30 3:16:40 15:01 
  702   479 Andre Meriil            M  54 Melbourne            FL 3:17:32 3:17:07 15:03 
  703   514 Catherine Norris        F  47 Cocoa                FL 3:17:59 3:17:01 15:03 
  704   359 Susie Kendall           F  49 Melbourne            FL 3:18:11 3:17:42 15:06 
  705   622 Laura Scott             F  47 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:18:11 3:17:41 15:06 
  706   734 Charlotte Wienckoski    F  48 Satellite Beach      FL 3:18:12 3:17:43 15:06 
  707   115 Catherine Carulli       F  49 Rockledge            FL 3:18:13 3:17:45 15:06 
  708   710 Karen Viollis           F  47 Melbourne            FL 3:18:13 3:17:46 15:06 
  709   735 Alexandra Wienckoski    F  21 Satellite Beach      FL 3:18:13 3:17:43 15:06 
  710   834 Nicole Malley           F  30                         3:18:13 3:17:44 15:06 
  711    75 Lynn Bosteels           F  44 Orlando              FL 3:18:25 3:17:44 15:06 
  712   127 Kimberley Chase         F  33 Sanford              FL 3:21:28 3:20:36 15:19 
  713   687 Mark Thompson           M  38 Orlando              FL 3:23:10 3:22:13 15:27 
  714   688 Sara Thompson           F  67 Signal Mountain      TN 3:23:10 3:22:12 15:27 
  715   188 Tracey Doherty          F  32 Melbourne            FL 3:24:49 3:24:10 15:36 
  716   416 Sherri Lorraine         F  32 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:24:49 3:24:10 15:36 
  717   658 Antony Stabile          M  19 Rockledge            FL 3:25:03 3:24:14 15:36 
  718   623 Nicole Scott            F  46 Rockledge            FL 3:25:05 3:24:16 15:36 
  719   158 Christine Crotty        F  52 Satellite Beach      FL 3:25:53 3:25:07 15:40 
  720   372 Laura Kling             F  53 Greensburg           PA 3:25:53 3:25:07 15:40 
  721   311 Jon Hill                M  27 Wauseon              OH 3:29:53 3:29:09 15:58 
  722   310 Vicki Hill              F  55 Melbourne Beach      FL 3:30:00 3:29:15 15:59 
  723   561 Diana Quinn             F  48 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:30:24 3:29:50 16:02 
  724   604 Alexandra Rousseau      F  28 Coral Springs        FL 3:30:24 3:29:50 16:02 
  725   262 Susan Gregory           F  53 Orlando              FL 3:31:16 3:30:35 16:05 
  726   680 Mechelle Taylor         F  39 Palm Bay             FL 3:32:33 3:31:42 16:10 
  727   650 Sylvia Smith            F  19 Orlando              FL 3:33:07 3:33:00 16:16 
  728   649 Roni Smith              F  48 Orlando              FL 3:33:09 3:33:01 16:16 
  729   281 Emily Hanley            F  22 Melbourne            FL 3:35:38 3:34:52 16:25 
  730   659 Charlie Staples         M  21 Melbourne            FL 3:35:38 3:34:51 16:25 
  731   546 Deb Piper               F  44 Stoughton            WI 3:37:52 3:37:05 16:35 
  732   176 Carolyn Deeb            F  44 Orlando              FL 3:44:46 3:44:09 17:07 
  733   342 Vicki Jensen            F  51 Orlando              FL 3:44:46 3:44:09 17:07 
  734   101 Elaine Cadore           F  46 Cocoa Beach          FL 3:50:02 3:49:07 17:30 
  735   233 Nancy Frey              F  62 Indian Harbour Beach FL 3:50:02 3:49:07 17:30 
  736   686 Ronald Thomas           M  58 Charlotte            NC 3:50:02 3:49:07 17:30 
  737   318 Merry Hoffman           F  59 Stuart               FL 3:52:12 3:51:24 17:40 
  738   742 Wendy Williams          F  56 Palm Beach Gardens   FL 3:52:12 3:51:24 17:40 
  739   812 Diane Hanley            F  54 Little Rock          AR 4:16:14 4:15:28 19:31 
Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE HALF MARATHON CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    30 Paul Aufdemberge *       44 Redford                MI 1:08:05  5:12 
    2     2   711 Sean Wade *              42 Houston                TX 1:08:32  5:14 
    3     3   852 Eric Ashton *            41 Columbia               SC 1:09:12  5:17 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   180 Colleen Dereuck *        44 Boulder                CO 1:13:15  5:36 
    2    20   298 Jody Hawkins *           42 Frisco                 TX 1:20:06  6:07 
    3    29   706 Lisa Veneziano *         44 Fenton                 MI 1:22:56  6:20 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1    30 Paul Aufdemberge *       44 Redford                MI 1:08:05  5:12 
    2     2   711 Sean Wade *              42 Houston                TX 1:08:32  5:14 
    3     3   852 Eric Ashton *            41 Columbia               SC 1:09:12  5:17 
    4     4   413 Tracy Lokken *           43 Marquette              MI 1:09:49  5:20 
    5     5   606 Carl Rundell *           40 Birmingham             MI 1:09:59  5:21 
    6     6   181 James Derick *           43 Big Flats              NY 1:10:54  5:25 
    7    10   229 Dan Franek *             43 South Portland         ME 1:13:54  5:39 
    8    13   545 John Piggott *           43 Williamsburg           VA 1:16:55  5:53 
    9    14   478 Steve Menovcik *         40 Grand Ledge            MI 1:17:00  5:53 
   10    17   335 Brian Jaeger *           44 Winter Park            FL 1:18:51  6:02 
   11    19    85 David Briggs *           41 Northport              NY 1:19:46  6:06 
   12    25    61 Scott Bickham *          42 Corning                NY 1:21:47  6:15 
   13    28   429 Jon Mallon *             40 Miami                  FL 1:22:38  6:19 
   14    34   402 Kent Lemme *             42 Williamstown           MA 1:24:36  6:28 
   15   129   848 Jose Pascual *           42 West Melbourne         FL 1:45:53  8:05 
   16   565   676 Anthony Swana *          41 Holyoke                MA 2:32:32 11:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   180 Colleen Dereuck *        44 Boulder                CO 1:13:15  5:36 
    2    20   298 Jody Hawkins *           42 Frisco                 TX 1:20:06  6:07 
    3    29   706 Lisa Veneziano *         44 Fenton                 MI 1:22:56  6:20 
    4    31   580 Terri Rejimbal *         40 Tampa                  FL 1:23:44  6:24 
    5    37   366 Lori Kingsley *          42 Wysox                  PA 1:25:27  6:32 
    6    44   712 Lois Waite *             41 Tampa                  FL 1:27:36  6:42 
    7    73   845 Wendi Sylvia *           40 East Grenwich          RI 1:33:45  7:10 
    8   553   832 Kim Cobler *             44 Holladay               FL 2:30:57 11:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   640 Dennis Simonaitis *      46 Draper                 UT 1:11:02  5:26 
    2     9    78 Daniel Boyle *           45 Manhattan              KS 1:13:37  5:38 
    3    11   810 Jeff Magallanes *        46 Seaside                CA 1:14:24  5:41 
    4    26   160 Pete Crouse *            48 Orlando                FL 1:22:05  6:16 
    5    27   838 Bill Cobler *            45 Holladay               FL 1:22:29  6:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   831 Ceal Muldoon Walker *    46 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:27:23  6:41 
    2    46   836 Nancy Frey *             48 Boca Raton             FL 1:28:10  6:44 
    3    80   137 Jackie Clifton *         47 Palm Bay               FL 1:35:05  7:16 
    4    82    44 Linda Barnhart *         45 Omaha                  NE 1:35:37  7:18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12   794 Bob Winn *               50 Ogunquit               ME 1:15:02  5:44 
    2    15   103 Stuart Calderwood *      50 New York               NY 1:17:32  5:56 
    3    16   522 David Oliver *           52 Westborough            MA 1:17:48  5:57 
    4    21   674 Patrick Stumbras *       51 Boston                 MA 1:20:24  6:09 
    5    24    65 Tony Black *             52 Tampa                  FL 1:21:31  6:14 
    6    33   143 Gary Cohen *             51 Apopka                 FL 1:24:16  6:26 
    7    67   788 Lynn Walker *            51 Ben Lamond             CA 1:32:40  7:05 
    8   118   481 Greg Meyer *             53 Belmont                MI 1:43:57  7:57 
    9   411   154 Clayton Craig *          53 Melbourne              FL 2:12:10 10:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59   494 Beth Moras *             50 Ridgewood              NJ 1:30:16  6:54 
    2   209   361 Susan Kenney *           53 Somerset               MA 1:54:44  8:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38   274 Len Hall *               55 Enfield                NH 1:26:14  6:35 
    2   273   823 Richard Marino *         57 Indialantic            FL 1:59:46  9:09 
    3   438   208 Craig English *          59 Concord                OH 2:15:03 10:19 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   444 Kathryn Martin *         57 Northport              NY 1:29:34  6:51 
    2    58   155 Victoria Crisp *         56 Nashville              TN 1:30:13  6:54 
    3    76   571 Suzanne Ray *            56 Medford                OR 1:34:28  7:13 
    4   136   639 Susie Simms *            59 Boca Raton             FL 1:46:38  8:09 
    5   274    98 Gretchen Butts *         55 Laytonsville           MD 1:59:56  9:10 
    6   311    54 Linda Belanger *         56 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:05  9:29 
    7   317   330 Nancy Huy-Perry *        58 Melbourne              FL 2:04:21  9:30 
    8   568   518 Susie OConnell *         56 Melbourne              FL 2:33:02 11:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45   283 Lloyd Hansen *           60 Salt Lake City         UT 1:27:49  6:43 
    2    51   387 Thomas Lamme *           61 Penfield               NY 1:29:00  6:48 
    3    62   357 Larry Kase *             60 Park City              UT 1:30:43  6:56 
    4    75   592 Bill Rodgers *           61 Boxboro                MA 1:34:16  7:12 
    5    86   414 Miguel Lopez *           60 Clermont               FL 1:37:00  7:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   404   377 Kathryn Koontz *         63 Merritt Island         FL 2:11:19 10:02 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52   305 Robert Hendrick *        66 Lauderhill             FL 1:29:04  6:48 
    2    87     4 John Boyle *             67 Deland                 FL 1:37:02  7:25 
    3    97   537 David Pember *           66 Medfield               MA 1:39:33  7:36 
    4   159    79 Doug Braasch *           69 Modesto                CA 1:49:01  8:20 
    5   699   321 Joseph Holsopple *       68 Cleveland              TN 3:17:27 15:05 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   155   484 Barbara Miller *         69 Modesto                CA 1:48:37  8:18 
    2   219   667 Margie Stoll *           67 Nashville              TN 1:55:50  8:51 
    3   313    73 Mary Bonetz *            65 Port Charlotte         FL 2:04:08  9:29 
    4   460   490 Willy Moolenaar *        68 Indialantic            FL 2:16:51 10:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    66   584 Bill Riley *             72 Centerville            MA 1:32:02  7:02 
    2   547   422 John MacIntyre *         71 Oviedo                 FL 2:30:35 11:30 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   296   107 Delbert Camp *           77 Griggsville            IL 2:02:19  9:21 
* USATF MEMBER
 
Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
AGE GRADED HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Sex Age City               St Time    Graded  %       
===== ===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= ======= 
    1    30 Paul Aufdemberge *        M  44 Redford            MI 1:08:05 1:03:18   93.57 
    2   711 Sean Wade *               M  42 Houston            TX 1:08:32 1:04:45   91.47 
    3   640 Dennis Simonaitis *       M  46 Draper             UT 1:11:02 1:04:58   91.16 
    4   413 Tracy Lokken *            M  43 Marquette          MI 1:09:49 1:05:27   90.50 
    5   852 Eric Ashton *             M  41 Columbia           SC 1:09:12 1:05:55   89.86 
    6   584 Bill Riley *              M  72 Centerville        MA 1:32:02 1:05:57   89.79 
    7   794 Bob Winn *                M  50 Ogunquit           ME 1:15:02 1:06:22   89.23 
    8   181 James Derick *            M  43 Big Flats          NY 1:10:54 1:06:28   89.12 
    9   606 Carl Rundell *            M  40 Birmingham         MI 1:09:59 1:07:11   88.14 
   10   522 David Oliver *            M  52 Westborough        MA 1:17:48 1:07:38   87.56 
   11    78 Daniel Boyle *            M  45 Manhattan          KS 1:13:37 1:07:54   87.23 
   12   305 Robert Hendrick *         M  66 Lauderhill         FL 1:29:04 1:08:02   87.05 
   13   810 Jeff Magallanes *         M  46 Seaside            CA 1:14:24 1:08:03   87.03 
   14   103 Stuart Calderwood *       M  50 New York           NY 1:17:32 1:08:35   86.35 
   15   229 Dan Franek *              M  43 South Portland     ME 1:13:54 1:09:16   85.50 
   16   674 Patrick Stumbras *        M  51 Boston             MA 1:20:24 1:10:30   84.00 
   17    65 Tony Black *              M  52 Tampa              FL 1:21:31 1:10:52   83.56 
   18   283 Lloyd Hansen *            M  60 Salt Lake City     UT 1:27:49 1:11:03   83.36 
   19   387 Thomas Lamme *            M  61 Penfield           NY 1:29:00 1:11:20   83.02 
   20   545 John Piggott *            M  43 Williamsburg       VA 1:16:55 1:12:06   82.15 
   21   274 Len Hall *                M  55 Enfield            NH 1:26:14 1:13:01   81.10 
   22   335 Brian Jaeger *            M  44 Winter Park        FL 1:18:51 1:13:19   80.79 
   23     4 John Boyle *              M  67 Deland             FL 1:37:02 1:13:22   80.71 
   24   357 Larry Kase *              M  60 Park City          UT 1:30:43 1:13:24   80.69 
   25   160 Pete Crouse *             M  48 Orlando            FL 1:22:05 1:13:50   80.21 
   26   143 Gary Cohen *              M  51 Apopka             FL 1:24:16 1:13:54   80.15 
   27   478 Steve Menovcik *          M  40 Grand Ledge        MI 1:17:00 1:13:55   80.11 
   28   592 Bill Rodgers *            M  61 Boxboro            MA 1:34:16 1:15:33   78.38 
   29    85 David Briggs *            M  41 Northport          NY 1:19:46 1:15:58   77.96 
   30   537 David Pember *            M  66 Medfield           MA 1:39:33 1:16:02   77.89 
   31   838 Bill Cobler *             M  45 Holladay           FL 1:22:29 1:16:04   77.86 
   32    61 Scott Bickham *           M  42 Corning            NY 1:21:47 1:17:16   76.65 
   33   414 Miguel Lopez *            M  60 Clermont           FL 1:37:00 1:18:29   75.47 
   34   429 Jon Mallon *              M  40 Miami              FL 1:22:38 1:19:19   74.65 
   35   402 Kent Lemme *              M  42 Williamstown       MA 1:24:36 1:19:56   74.10 
   36    79 Doug Braasch *            M  69 Modesto            CA 1:49:01 1:20:47   73.31 
   37   107 Delbert Camp *            M  77 Griggsville        IL 2:02:19 1:21:00   73.11 
   38   788 Lynn Walker *             M  51 Ben Lamond         CA 1:32:40 1:21:16   72.88 
   39   481 Greg Meyer *              M  53 Belmont            MI 1:43:57 1:29:35   66.11 
   40   823 Richard Marino *          M  57 Indialantic        FL 1:59:46 1:39:36   59.45 
   41   848 Jose Pascual *            M  42 West Melbourne     FL 1:45:53 1:40:03   59.20 
   42   422 John MacIntyre *          M  71 Oviedo             FL 2:30:35 1:49:13   54.22 
   43   208 Craig English *           M  59 Concord            OH 2:15:03 1:50:16   53.71 
   44   154 Clayton Craig *           M  53 Melbourne          FL 2:12:10 1:53:54   51.99 
   45   676 Anthony Swana *           M  41 Holyoke            MA 2:32:32 2:25:17   40.77 
   46   321 Joseph Holsopple *        M  68 Cleveland          TN 3:17:27 2:27:49   40.06 
* USATF MEMBER
Melbourne & Beaches Music Marathon, Half Marathon and 5K
2/8/2009
Melbourne, FL
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
AGE GRADED HALF MARATHON RESULTS
Place No.   Name                    Sex Age City               St Time    Graded  %       
===== ===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= ======= 
    1   180 Colleen Dereuck *         F  44 Boulder            CO 1:13:15 1:07:40   97.30 
    2   444 Kathryn Martin *          F  57 Northport          NY 1:29:34 1:10:05   93.94 
    3   484 Barbara Miller *          F  69 Modesto            CA 1:48:37 1:10:47   93.01 
    4   155 Victoria Crisp *          F  56 Nashville          TN 1:30:13 1:11:35   91.99 
    5   571 Suzanne Ray *             F  56 Medford            OR 1:34:28 1:14:57   87.85 
    6   298 Jody Hawkins *            F  42 Frisco             TX 1:20:06 1:15:31   87.19 
    7   706 Lisa Veneziano *          F  44 Fenton             MI 1:22:56 1:16:37   85.94 
    8   494 Beth Moras *              F  50 Ridgewood          NJ 1:30:16 1:17:32   84.92 
    9   836 Nancy Frey *              F  48 Boca Raton         FL 1:28:10 1:17:39   84.81 
   10   667 Margie Stoll *            F  67 Nashville          TN 1:55:50 1:18:01   84.39 
   11   831 Ceal Muldoon Walker *     F  46 Cocoa Beach        FL 1:27:23 1:18:52   83.49 
   12   580 Terri Rejimbal *          F  40 Tampa              FL 1:23:44 1:20:18   81.99 
   13   366 Lori Kingsley *           F  42 Wysox              PA 1:25:27 1:20:34   81.73 
   14   639 Susie Simms *             F  59 Boca Raton         FL 1:46:38 1:21:07   81.17 
   15   712 Lois Waite *              F  41 Tampa              FL 1:27:36 1:23:20   79.00 
   16   137 Jackie Clifton *          F  47 Palm Bay           FL 1:35:05 1:24:46   77.67 
   17    73 Mary Bonetz *             F  65 Port Charlotte     FL 2:04:08 1:26:19   76.28 
   18    44 Linda Barnhart *          F  45 Omaha              NE 1:35:37 1:27:20   75.39 
   19   845 Wendi Sylvia *            F  40 East Grenwich      RI 1:33:45 1:29:55   73.23 
   20   490 Willy Moolenaar *         F  68 Indialantic        FL 2:16:51 1:30:41   72.60 
   21   377 Kathryn Koontz *          F  63 Merritt Island     FL 2:11:19 1:34:10   69.91 
   22   361 Susan Kenney *            F  53 Somerset           MA 1:54:44 1:34:47   69.47 
   23   330 Nancy Huy-Perry *         F  58 Melbourne          FL 2:04:21 1:35:57   68.61 
   24    98 Gretchen Butts *          F  55 Laytonsville       MD 1:59:56 1:36:28   68.25 
   25    54 Linda Belanger *          F  56 Melbourne Beach    FL 2:04:05 1:38:27   66.88 
   26   518 Susie OConnell *          F  56 Melbourne          FL 2:33:02 2:01:25   54.23 
   27   832 Kim Cobler *              F  44 Holladay           FL 2:30:57 2:19:27   47.21 
* USATF MEMBER
 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com