Florida Bank Miles for Moffitt
5 Mile Certification: FL09032EBM
5K Certification: FL09033EBM
Saturday; May 9, 2009
Tampa, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
5K RACE RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  1900 Elias Gonzales           32 Tampa                  FL   15:38  5:02 
    2     2  2140 Steffen Hansen           25 Springhill             FL   15:54  5:08 
    3     3   991 Steve Mandel             43 Temple Terrace         FL   16:58  5:28 
MALE CANCER SURVIVOR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   200  1633 Dale Williams            52 Valrico                FL   25:55  8:22 
    2   218  1405 Greg Stamatelos          44 Tampa                  FL   26:18  8:30 
    3   337   563 Ray Forman               67 Ocala                  FL   28:40  9:15 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   170   968 Colin Lowther            09 Tampa                  FL   25:15  8:08 
    2   431   605 Billy Gibbs              09 Odessa                 FL   30:31  9:50 
    3   495  2094 Ryan Schinsky            06 Tampa                  FL   31:34 10:10 
    4   783   936 Matthew Leidli           08 Tampa                  FL   37:31 12:05 
    5   791   958 Dane Littlefield         09 Odessa                 FL   37:41 12:08 
    6   857  2091 Jake Donovan             06 Tampa                  FL   39:07 12:36 
    7   892  1111 Kyle Oliver              09 Lutz                   FL   40:02 12:54 
    8  1253  1455 Kyle Swenfurth           01 Clearwater             FL   55:03 17:44 
    9  1346  1726 Gabriel Delgado          07 Tampa                  FL 1:06:21 21:22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   250 Zachary Callaway         13 Tampa                  FL   19:41  6:21 
    2    50  1937 Jake Gagne               14 Odessa                 FL   21:09  6:49 
    3   132  2070 Anthony Dampier          13 Dunedin                FL   24:15  7:49 
    4   133  1323 Andrew Sebesta           14 St. Petersburg         FL   24:16  7:49 
    5   230   935 Anthony Leidli           11 Tampa                  FL   26:30  8:32 
    6   251  1588 Derek Wells              12 Valrico                FL   26:54  8:40 
    7   348  1055 Brandon Miller           14 Brandon                FL   28:54  9:19 
    8   383  2142 Donald Warmke            13 Wesley Chapel          FL   29:40  9:33 
    9   409   273 Devin Cannata            12 Tampa                  FL   30:05  9:41 
   10   469  1107 Patrick O'Halloran       14 Tampa                  FL   31:08 10:02 
   11   551   837 Patrick Kelly            10 Tampa                  FL   32:44 10:33 
   12   678  2166 Jonathan Carter          10 Largo                  FL   35:08 11:19 
   13   701  2184 Jeremy Cua               12 Tampa                  FL   35:33 11:27 
   14   720  1173 Javier Pinilla Jr        12 Tampa                  FL   36:00 11:36 
   15   725  1909 Noah Aleman              12 Palm Harbor            FL   36:03 11:37 
   16   766   484 Logan Dorman             11 Tampa                  FL   37:19 12:01 
   17   803   266 Gregory Campo            13 Tampa                  FL   37:48 12:10 
   18   890  1422 Jensen Stetson           12 Tampa                  FL   39:57 12:52 
   19  1276  2043 Timothy McMahon          11 Brooksville            FL   56:19 18:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  2148 Zach Hoge                16 St. Petersburg Beach   FL   18:17  5:54 
    2    13   145 James Berndt             15 Tampa                  FL   18:53  6:05 
    3    18  1525 Matthew Urbaniak         15 Lutz                   FL   19:31  6:17 
    4    19   530 Arian Farid              18 Plant City             FL   19:37  6:19 
    5    28    80 Michael Bakewell         15 Largo                  FL   19:50  6:24 
    6    35   159 Nicholas Blank           17 Lutz                   FL   20:25  6:35 
    7   100  1423 Isaac Stetson            17 Tampa                  FL   23:08  7:27 
    8   128   888 Evan Kotranza            18 Lutz                   FL   24:03  7:45 
    9   130  1597 Joshua West              16 Riverview              FL   24:09  7:47 
   10   187  2212 Ivan Rodriguez           17 Tampa                  FL   25:41  8:16 
   11   263   635 Andrew Gonzalez          18 Wesley Chapel          FL   27:08  8:44 
   12   349  1401 Mark Spychala            19 Odessa                 FL   28:56  9:19 
   13   378  2152 Cody Bertoch             15 Tampa                  FL   29:30  9:30 
   14   427  1131 Nicholas Palsis          18 Valrico                FL   30:29  9:49 
   15   471  1124 James Owens              16 Wesley Chapel          FL   31:11 10:03 
   16   498  1648 Joshua Wineland          16 Tampa                  FL   31:37 10:11 
   17   807  2068 Pete Gonzalez            15 Tampa                  FL   37:50 12:11 
   18  1024    77 Ryan Baker               18 Wimauma                FL   44:28 14:19 
   19  1168   665 Daniel Guillen           19 Dover                  FL   51:02 16:26 
   20  1222  1612 Kevin Wilcher            16 Dade City              FL   53:25 17:12 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  2158 Josh Prevatt             24 Brandon                FL   17:54  5:46 
    2    17  1975 Jason Wagman             22 Tampa                  FL   19:19  6:14 
    3    20   523 Austin Evans             22 Auburndale             FL   19:38  6:20 
    4    33    48 Luis Arroyo              23 Valrico                FL   20:18  6:33 
    5    46  1748 Jason Coleman            24 Brandon                FL   21:00  6:46 
    6    52  2165 Steven Nava              24 Tampa                  FL   21:13  6:50 
    7    56  1299 Brad Schaefer            22 St. Petersburg         FL   21:24  6:54 
    8    62  1878 Francis Fabic            22 Tampa                  FL   21:44  7:00 
    9    63   220 Jarod Buchanan           24 Seffner                FL   21:49  7:02 
   10    69  2086 Ken Greenbaum            24 Old Bethpage           FL   22:17  7:11 
   11    77   820 Rob Kane                 23 Tampa                  FL   22:30  7:15 
   12    78  2085 Samuel Cabrera           21 Tampa                  FL   22:32  7:16 
   13    90  1548 Steve Voss               24 Tampa                  FL   23:00  7:25 
   14   110  2018 Brandon Combast          21 Thonotosassa           FL   23:34  7:36 
   15   112  1625 Steven Williams          23 Tampa                  FL   23:37  7:37 
   16   135   483 Joe Doren                23 St. Petersburg         FL   24:19  7:50 
   17   159  1805 Michael Biemer           24 S Pasadena             FL   25:03  8:04 
   18   178   992 Brendan Mangnitz         21 Tampa                  FL   25:26  8:12 
   19   186  1774 Carlos Echeverry         21 Tampa                  FL   25:40  8:16 
   20   209   384 Michael Craig            24 Riverview              FL   26:07  8:25 
   21   212   572 Leunam Fragoso           20 Tampa                  FL   26:09  8:26 
   22   217   739 Sean Houston             22 Tampa                  FL   26:18  8:28 
   23   223  1776 Marco Echeverry          23 Tampa                  FL   26:22  8:30 
   24   299   877 Jacob Knighton           21 Tampa                  FL   28:03  9:02 
   25   341  1562 Thomas Walsh             24 Riverview              FL   28:45  9:16 
   26   353  1951 Dan Seymour              20 Tampa                  FL   29:03  9:22 
   27   360  2087 Jacob Wolf               24 Lutz                   FL   29:11  9:24 
   28   464  1609 Keith Wiggins            24 Tampa                  FL   31:05 10:01 
   29   472   953 Sean Liston              24 Seminole               FL   31:12 10:03 
   30   496   525 Matt Evans               23 Tampa                  FL   31:36 10:11 
   31   526   151 Kevin Betancourt         21 Tampa                  FL   32:12 10:22 
   32   589  1473 Forrest Tatlock          24 Tampa                  FL   33:16 10:43 
   33   610  1874 Randy Pierson            22 Tampa                  FL   33:43 10:52 
   34   639   401 Ben Cumbie               20 Cape Coral             FL   34:26 11:05 
   35   751  2175 Josh Winegar             22 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:00 11:55 
   36   856   144 Phillip Bergeron         22 Lutz                   FL   39:05 12:35 
   37   936   408 Jessica Cureton          24 Temple Terrace         FL   41:03 13:13 
   38  1037   514 Brandyn Errickson        23 Tampa                  FL   45:11 14:33 
   39  1043  2054 Thomas Mitchell          22 Odessa                 FL   45:22 14:37 
   40  1133   134 Mitch Bell               20 Land O' Lakes          FL   49:39 15:59 
   41  1157   407 Shane Cupler             21 Safety Harbor          FL   50:29 16:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  2115 John Emerson             26 Tampa                  FL   17:04  5:30 
    2    12  1457 Paul Swindle             29 Tampa                  FL   18:47  6:03 
    3    27   736 Benjamin Hosea           27 Lithia                 FL   19:49  6:23 
    4    30   905 Rhett Lakey              26 Odessa                 FL   20:04  6:28 
    5    36  2078 Eric Blicker             29 Temple Terrace         FL   20:28  6:36 
    6    40   146 Alexander Berndt         27 Tampa                  FL   20:41  6:40 
    7    41  1803 George Root              29 Gulfport               FL   20:44  6:41 
    8    44    32 Carlos Angarita          26 Bogota                 FL   20:49  6:43 
    9    68  1638 Jason Wilmoth            29 St. Petersburg         FL   22:17  7:11 
   10    70  2057 Chad Boyedain            28 Lutz                   FL   22:20  7:12 
   11    76  1828 Anthony Lacey            28 Tampa                  FL   22:29  7:15 
   12    84  1756 Kyle Wolf                26 Riverview              FL   22:45  7:20 
   13    89  1820 Joseph Rasulo            29 Tampa                  FL   22:57  7:24 
   14    95  1875 James Pullin III         28 Brandon                FL   23:05  7:26 
   15   105  1070 Alex Moran               27 Tampa                  FL   23:19  7:31 
   16   115    84 Geoff Ball               27 Tampa                  FL   23:42  7:38 
   17   122  1924 Irie Knight              25 Tampa                  FL   23:57  7:43 
   18   129  1775 Luis Echeverry           29 Tampa                  FL   24:05  7:46 
   19   144  2060 Ashley Weis              28 Melbourne              FL   24:34  7:55 
   20   151  1740 John Tynam               26 Tampa                  FL   24:53  8:01 
   21   156   325 Chris Christianson       25 Tampa                  FL   25:00  8:03 
   22   160  1485 Josh Thomas              27 Wesley Chapel          FL   25:05  8:05 
   23   163  1285 Michael Ruegger          25 Tampa                  FL   25:06  8:05 
   24   165  1837 Adam Peary               27 Tampa                  FL   25:11  8:07 
   25   185  1577 Martin Watson            27 Tampa                  FL   25:38  8:16 
   26   208    94 James Barber             25 Wesley Chapel          FL   26:07  8:25 
   27   215  1592 Jason Werle              27 Tampa                  FL   26:15  8:27 
   28   219  1794 Tim Davis                29 Tampa                  FL   26:18  8:28 
   29   220  1246 Michael Ritter           26 Tampa                  FL   26:20  8:29 
   30   267  1380 Kyle Smith               25 Tampa                  FL   27:16  8:47 
   31   268  1242 Marc Ricketts            27 Tampa                  FL   27:17  8:47 
   32   285   779 Nicholas Jansen          25 Lutz                   FL   27:45  8:56 
   33   293   109 Michael Barthel          28 Land O' Lakes          FL   27:57  9:00 
   34   296  1491 Philip Thompson          28 Tampa                  FL   28:01  9:02 
   35   306  1068 Gonzalo Mora             27 Riverview              FL   28:11  9:05 
   36   308  2066 Duane Thomas             28 Tampa                  FL   28:12  9:05 
   37   357  1192 Frederick Porter         25 Seminole               FL   29:07  9:23 
   38   373   291 Juan Carreno             29 Boca Raton             FL   29:28  9:30 
   39   395    21 Eric Altman              25 Lutz                   FL   29:52  9:37 
   40   408  1836 Marcus Watlington        27 Tampa                  FL   30:02  9:41 
   41   449  1456 Brendan Swift            27 Riverview              FL   30:56  9:58 
   42   481   862 Steven Kim               27 St. Petersburg         FL   31:23 10:07 
   43   483  2213 David Behena             27 Jacksonville           FL   31:25 10:07 
   44   485  1954 Fred Cornelius           27 Brooksville            FL   31:26 10:08 
   45   486   630 Anthony Gonzalez         29 Tampa                  FL   31:27 10:08 
   46   499  1789 Adam Dalton              27 Temple Terrace         FL   31:38 10:11 
   47   514  1459 Jesse Switek             27 Largo                  FL   31:55 10:17 
   48   517  1630 Jeremy Williams          29 Clearwater             FL   31:57 10:18 
   49   549   896 William Kuczmera         25 Tampa                  FL   32:40 10:31 
   50   560   771 Michael Jaciul           26 Largo                  FL   32:51 10:35 
   51   590   657 Gregory Grossman         27 Tampa                  FL   33:17 10:43 
   52   601   680 Billy Hamblin            29 Tampa                  FL   33:31 10:48 
   53   603  1300 Ben Schaer               26 Tampa                  FL   33:32 10:48 
   54   645   510 Jesse Elliott            28 St. Petersburg         FL   34:30 11:07 
   55   666  1483 Cody Theriot             25 Beaumont               TX   34:55 11:15 
   56   708    66 David Bahr               28 Zephyrhills            FL   35:47 11:32 
   57   812   350 Theo Cohens              25 Tampa                  FL   37:54 12:12 
   58   820  1119 Mike Oszust              27 Valrico                FL   38:09 12:17 
   59   829  1521 Leonard Turtora          26 Orlando                FL   38:25 12:22 
   60   832  1116 Robert Orcutt II         27 Tampa                  FL   38:29 12:24 
   61   960   964 Michel Lopez             28 St. Petersburg         FL   41:58 13:31 
   62   989  2162 Justin Youmans           26 Riverview              FL   42:41 13:45 
   63  1049  2023 Mike Lane                29 Tampa                  FL   45:31 14:40 
   64  1139   637 Anthony Gonzalez         26 Winter Haven           FL   49:56 16:05 
   65  1141  1376 Jurgen Smit              25 Tampa                  FL   49:57 16:05 
   66  1197  1622 Kevin Williams           29 Sarasota               FL   52:18 16:51 
   67  1261  1398 Matthew Spychala         25 Odessa                 FL   55:38 17:55 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   116 Mauricio Bautista        33 Tampa                  FL   19:02  6:08 
    2    29    96 Rasheem Barbour          30 Brandon                FL   20:04  6:28 
    3    45   627 Ben Gonyea               30 Tampa                  FL   20:53  6:44 
    4    48   996 Jesse Manship            32 Tampa                  FL   21:06  6:48 
    5    64  1704 Jeff Orchard             31 Tampa                  FL   21:49  7:02 
    6    80   894 Rodney Krueger           30 Plant City             FL   22:36  7:17 
    7    86   663 Jason Gryglewicz         34 Odessa                 FL   22:48  7:21 
    8   101  1955 Mario Pineo              30 Wesley Chapel          FL   23:09  7:28 
    9   108   559 Jonathan Fogel           30 Tampa                  FL   23:30  7:34 
   10   117    62 Van Ayres                34 Lutz                   FL   23:48  7:40 
   11   120   343 Jay Clifford             30 Zephyrhills            FL   23:54  7:42 
   12   125   123 William Beck             33 Tampa                  FL   24:01  7:44 
   13   146  1650 John Wisneski            32 Tampa                  FL   24:48  7:59 
   14   150   247 Jason Calim              34 Tampa                  FL   24:52  8:01 
   15   154   301 Adolfo Castillo          32 Tampa                  FL   24:57  8:02 
   16   155  1512 Martin Triplett          30 Tampa                  FL   24:58  8:03 
   17   173   231 Bobby Burkey             33 Land O' Lakes          FL   25:18  8:09 
   18   177  1228 Kevin Remington          33 Brandon                FL   25:23  8:11 
   19   191  1153 Jose Perez               30 Tampa                  FL   25:45  8:18 
   20   195  2179 Josh Miller              34 St. Petersburg         FL   25:49  8:19 
   21   224   420 Mark Darda               30 Tampa                  FL   26:26  8:31 
   22   225   569 Paul Fox                 33 Seminole               FL   26:26  8:31 
   23   226  1598 Aaron Westgate           33 Tampa                  FL   26:27  8:31 
   24   238   387 William Crawford         32 Land O' Lakes          FL   26:42  8:36 
   25   241   662 Scott Grussing           34 Wesley Chapel          FL   26:44  8:37 
   26   245  1999 Edward Varcardiponi      34 Wesley Chapel          FL   26:48  8:38 
   27   252   252 Favenzio Calvo           31 Tampa                  FL   26:55  8:40 
   28   259   676 Aaron Hall               32 Riverview              FL   27:07  8:44 
   29   264  1257 Clarence Roberts         34 Tampa                  FL   27:10  8:45 
   30   279  1002 Jeanwilson Marseille     30 Tampa                  FL   27:38  8:54 
   31   280   584 Mike Gannon              32 Tampa                  FL   27:39  8:54 
   32   302   711 Kevin Hendrick           33 St. Petersburg         FL   28:06  9:03 
   33   313   520 Emmanuel Eugene          31 Valrico                FL   28:16  9:06 
   34   320  2098 Steve Ludlow             31 Tampa                  FL   28:23  9:09 
   35   366  1244 Jarett Rieger            32 Brandon                FL   29:20  9:27 
   36   389  2167 Jeff Alizea              34 Tampa                  FL   29:47  9:36 
   37   391  1651 Rhett Woehrle            33 Tampa                  FL   29:48  9:36 
   38   410   867 David King               32 Tampa                  FL   30:07  9:42 
   39   415   717 Chris Hewell             34 Dade City              FL   30:12  9:44 
   40   421   249 Michael Calitri          31 Tampa                  FL   30:16  9:45 
   41   438   348 Vincent Coates           33 Tampa                  FL   30:38  9:52 
   42   463  2188 Shomar Malone            30 Tampa                  FL   31:04 10:00 
   43   465   150 Freddy Betancourt        31 Lutz                   FL   31:06 10:01 
   44   507  5137 Aaron Cohn               31 St. Petersburg         FL   31:41 10:12 
   45   564    31 Ryan Andriff             30 Riverview              FL   32:54 10:36 
   46   576  2006 Jason Renault            33 Dade City              FL   33:04 10:39 
   47   581   161 Gerrie Bliss             34 Land O' Lakes          FL   33:07 10:40 
   48   650   947 James Lin                34 Tampa                  FL   34:33 11:08 
   49   667  1190 Steve Pope               33 Apollo Beach           FL   34:56 11:15 
   50   669  1195 Rahul Pradhan            32 Wesley Chapel          FL   34:59 11:16 
   51   691  1251 Gilbert Rivera           30 Tampa                  FL   35:18 11:22 
   52   746  2157 Joel Marrero             30 Wesley Chapel          FL   36:47 11:51 
   53   790  2145 Frank Tsang              33 St. Petersburg         FL   37:39 12:08 
   54   839   691 Gregory Harrier          34 Tampa                  FL   38:38 12:27 
   55   897  1364 Brian Simmons            30 Land O' Lakes          FL   40:06 12:55 
   56   964  1443 Curt Sudduth             32 Hernando               FL   42:06 13:34 
   57  1026  1178 Brandon Pittman          32 Lakeland               FL   44:31 14:20 
   58  1121  2100 Michael Newberry         31 Tampa                  FL   49:02 15:47 
   59  1161   989 Tariq Malik              30 Tampa                  FL   50:33 16:17 
   60  1182   433 Brian Dean               32 Wesley Chapel          FL   51:32 16:36 
   61  1268  1205 Robbie Puskarich         33 New Port Richey        FL   55:49 17:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24  2141 Jason Kumlier            39 Tampa                  FL   19:43  6:21 
    2    26    45 Scott Arnold             39 Dade City              FL   19:46  6:22  
    3    38  1880 Luis Carbonell	   38 Tampa		     FL   20:36  6:38 
    4    72   718 Edward Hibbert           39 Lutz                   FL   22:23  7:13 
    5    74  2081 Elvin Cruz               35 Tampa                  FL   22:24  7:13 
    6    87  1329 Tommy Serra              35 Wesley Chapel          FL   22:50  7:21 
    7    94   209 David Brian Brown        38 Temple Terrace         FL   23:05  7:26 
    8    98   279 Brian Caplinger          39 Tampa                  FL   23:08  7:27 
    9   113  1908 Ashok Upadhyaya          39 Tampa                  FL   23:37  7:37 
   10   118   339 Jason Clark              35 Temple Terrace         FL   23:50  7:41 
   11   123   708 Troy Helsel              38 Tampa                  FL   23:58  7:43 
   12   142  1546 Alejandro Villagra       35 Tampa                  FL   24:33  7:55 
   13   153   889 Matthew Kovach           39 Tampa                  FL   24:56  8:02 
   14   167   454 Christopher Delgado      36 Dunedin                FL   25:14  8:08 
   15   172  1655 Ray Wong                 35 Tampa                  FL   25:17  8:09 
   16   174   614 John Gillyard            36 Tampa                  FL   25:21  8:10 
   17   196   236 Bill Bushki              37 Tarpon Springs         FL   25:53  8:20 
   18   221  1934 Rick Bollinger           39 Tampa                  FL   26:20  8:29 
   19   229  1288 Derek Ryan               38 Tampa                  FL   26:29  8:32 
   20   234   822 C Lance Kane             38 Tampa                  FL   26:36  8:34 
   21   236  1366 Arik Simonsen            35 Clearwater             FL   26:39  8:35 
   22   246   554 David Fleeman            37 Odessa                 FL   26:49  8:38 
   23   249  1671 Jonathan Zager           37 Tampa                  FL   26:52  8:39 
   23   255  2027 Tim Valdez               37 Tampa                  FL   27:00  8:42 
   24   262  2067 Jeff Downey              36 Lutz                   FL   27:07  8:44 
   25   277   981 Mike Macchiarola         38 Tampa                  FL   27:35  8:53 
   26   278  2105 Carl Zimmerman           35 St. Petersburg         FL   27:36  8:54 
   27   315  1995 Christopher McLeod       37 Tampa                  FL   28:19  9:07 
   28   321  1219 Malcolm Randolph         35 Wesley Chapel          FL   28:24  9:09 
   29   375  1448 James Sutton             38 Thonotosassa           FL   29:29  9:30 
   30   398   383 Meg Craig                37 Temple Terrace         FL   29:54  9:38 
   31   405  1421 Mark Stetson             39 Tampa                  FL   30:00  9:40 
   32   419   148 Joseph Berrojo           36 Tampa                  FL   30:14  9:44 
   33   433  1157 Daniele Pernazza         38 Tampa                  FL   30:34  9:51 
   34   436  1083 James Myers              36 Ocala                  FL   30:36  9:51 
   35   439  1923 Jaison Dominic           38 Tampa                  FL   30:39  9:52 
   36   448  1461 Shawn Tabor              38 Wesley Chapel          FL   30:54  9:57 
   37   457   272 Andrew Cannata           37 Tampa                  FL   31:01  9:59 
   38   528  1258 Russell Robinson         35 Tampa                  FL   32:14 10:23 
   39   538   568 Bobby Fox                36 Land O' Lakes          FL   32:23 10:26 
   40   558  2030 Dan Topping              35 Wesley Chapel          FL   32:49 10:34 
   41   565  1232 Gary Reuther             39 Tampa                  FL   32:54 10:36 
   42   591  1574 Michael Wasylik          39 Wesley Chapel          FL   33:18 10:44 
   43   618  2126 Arthur Potluck           38 Land O' Lakes          FL   33:54 10:55 
   44   630  1315 Mark Schreiner           36 Palm Harbor            FL   34:12 11:01 
   45   644   284 Michael Cardoso          37 Tampa                  FL   34:30 11:07 
   46   662   338 William Clark            35 Tampa                  FL   34:49 11:13 
   47   694   346 Terrence Coates          35 Wesley Chapel          FL   35:23 11:24 
   48   706  1069 Allan Morales            38 Tampa                  FL   35:41 11:30 
   49   853   721 Gordon Hill              38 Tampa                  FL   39:02 12:34 
   50   887   834 Oliver Keith             37 Lutz                   FL   39:51 12:50 
   51   901  1502 Alan Toledo              37 Pinellas Park          FL   40:17 12:58 
   52   916   603 Bill Gibbs               37 Odessa                 FL   40:35 13:04 
   53   917  1931 Anupam Pradhan           36 Tampa                  FL   40:35 13:04 
   54   975  1929 Steve Zuknick            39 Valrico                FL   42:18 13:37 
   55  1181  2154 Chris Huff               36 Lutz                   FL   51:26 16:34 
   56  1196   251 Aaron Calle              35 Spring Hill            FL   52:18 16:51 
   57  1281   789 Brian Jim                37 Tampa                  FL   57:06 18:23 
   58  1310  1411 Shawn Steen              37 Tampa                  FL   59:20 19:06 
   59  1311   126 Kevin Beerman            36 Tampa                  FL   59:21 19:07 
   60  1336  1271 Geoffrey Roedig          37 Plant City             FL 1:03:17 20:23 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   317 Eric Chaykosky           42 New Port Richey        FL   18:09  5:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23  2058 Jol Glasscock            44 St. Petersburg Beach   FL   19:43  6:21 
    2    25  1274 Charles Roose            44 Wesley Chapel          FL   19:44  6:22 
    3    47  2008 Peter Moore              41 Epsom, GBR                  21:02  6:47 
    4    65  1590 Mark Wells               44 Tampa                  FL   21:53  7:03 
    5    73  1230 Kent Reuille             41 Wesley Chapel          FL   22:23  7:13 
    6    88   793 Eric Johnsen             42 Land O' Lakes          FL   22:55  7:23 
    7   104   845 Dave Kersey              41 Tampa                  FL   23:10  7:28 
    8   116   428 Chris Dawes              41 Tampa                  FL   23:42  7:38 
    9   134   847 Ruben Kerster            44 Tampa                  FL   24:18  7:50 
   10   139  1344 David Shibata            40 Valrico                FL   24:25  7:52 
   11   141  1835 Wilberto Torres          43 Wesley Chapel          FL   24:31  7:54 
   12   157  1120 John Otero               41 Tampa                  FL   25:01  8:04 
   13   169    65 Daniel Baez              41 Tampa                  FL   25:15  8:08 
   14   188   853 Michael Kerutis          41 St. Petersburg         FL   25:42  8:17 
   15   199  1981 Darby Meadowcroft        42 Tampa                  FL   25:53  8:20 
   16   210   535 Kevin Ferguson           43 Lithia                 FL   26:07  8:25 
   17   218  1405 Greg Stamatelos          44 Tampa                  FL   26:18  8:28 
   18   228  1814 Jeff Painter             40 Lutz                   FL   26:28  8:32 
   19   232  2111 Jim Tedesco              43 Tampa                  FL   26:34  8:34 
   20   270  1767 Keith Realmuto           40 Tampa                  FL   27:18  8:48 
   21   284  1114 Kevin Olson              41 Tampa                  FL   27:42  8:55 
   22   332  1738 Noel Inda                42 Tampa                  FL   28:34  9:12 
   23   338  1965 Raymond Rojas            41 Thonotosassa           FL   28:42  9:15 
   24   396   450 Allen Dekle              43 Lutz                   FL   29:52  9:37 
   25   411   262 Scott Campbell           42 Lutz                   FL   30:08  9:42 
   26   426  1463 Charlie Talbott          43 Apollo Beach           FL   30:26  9:48 
   27   458   413 Tim Dalene               44 Lutz                   FL   31:02 10:00 
   28   474    73 Carl Baker               42 Wesley Chapel          FL   31:14 10:04 
   29   505  2183 Carlito Cua              43 Tampa                  FL   31:40 10:12 
   30   508  2016 Mike Anderson            42 Lithia                 FL   31:46 10:14 
   31   563  1394 Thomas Sokolewicz        41 Valrico                FL   32:53 10:36 
   32   575  1684 Scott Ley                43 Lutz                   FL   33:02 10:38 
   33   619  2127 Bruce Roberts            42 Land O' Lakes          FL   33:54 10:55 
   34   699   817 Chuck Kaelin             44 Tampa                  FL   35:32 11:27 
   35   718   564 Mitch Forman             43 Tampa                  FL   36:00 11:36 
   36   745  1685 Walter LaCorte           40 Wesley Chapel          FL   36:47 11:51 
   37   782   933 Christopher Leidli       42 Tampa                  FL   37:31 12:05 
   38   792   956 John Littlefield         40 Odessa                 FL   37:42 12:09 
   39   841  1745 Shawn Mercado            42 Tampa                  FL   38:40 12:27 
   40   885  1528 James Uzdavinis          42 Wesley Chapel          FL   39:50 12:50 
   41   937   907 Nick Laliotis            40 Tampa                  FL   41:03 13:13 
   42   953   244 Matt Cadrecha            42 Tampa                  FL   41:43 13:26 
   43   981  1113 Taz Olson                44 Tampa                  FL   42:26 13:40 
   44  1081   196 Kevin Bray               41 Tampa                  FL   47:16 15:13 
   45  1134  1729 Victor Delgado           41 Tampa                  FL   49:44 16:01 
   46  1254  1453 John Swenfurth           41 Clearwater             FL   55:04 17:44 
   47  1309  2112 Richard Foss             41 Tampa                  FL   58:43 18:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11  2147 R Scott                  49 Gibsonton              FL   18:23  5:56 
    2    32  2063 Jim Moulton              47 Lakeland               FL   20:16  6:32 
    3    34  1013 Mark Maxwell             45 Tampa                  FL   20:19  6:33 
    4    49  2160 Warren Lee               48 Lutz                   FL   21:06  6:48 
    5   106   823 Stephen Kanzer           45 Tampa                  FL   23:26  7:33 
    6   121  1479 Rick Temple              47 Wesley Chapel          FL   23:54  7:42 
    7   131  2103 Eric Johnston            45 Ellicott City          MD   24:13  7:48 
    8   136  2089 Bill Kamenos             46 Hudson                 FL   24:19  7:50 
    9   140  2174 Dan DeWitt               49 Brooksville            FL   24:30  7:54 
   10   147  1947 Grant Clifford           45 Tampa                  FL   24:48  7:59 
   11   162   290 Ray Carpenter            46 Tampa                  FL   25:06  8:05 
   12   192   403 Kevin Cunningham         46 Riverview              FL   25:46  8:18 
   13   194  2123 Gilly Avecilla           46 Oxford                 FL   25:49  8:19 
   14   202  1196 Tony Prado               45 Odessa                 FL   25:59  8:22 
   15   213   978 Richard Lush             45 Lutz                   FL   26:09  8:26 
   16   231  1974 Jeff Wagner              46 Tampa                  FL   26:30  8:32 
   17   254  1778 Mark Gable               46 Tampa                  FL   26:58  8:41 
   18   258   431 Bill Deal                47 Montclair              VA   27:06  8:44 
   19   265  1530 George Valaes            46 Brandon                FL   27:10  8:45 
   20   310  1519 Dirk Tucker              48 Valrico                FL   28:13  9:05 
   21   311  1950 Larry Loschiavo          46 Tampa                  FL   28:13  9:05 
   22   329   268 Peter Campo              46 Tampa                  FL   28:33  9:12 
   23   334  1700 Mark Dobson              46 Odessa                 FL   28:37  9:13 
   24   344  1926 David DeHart             47 Raleigh                NC   28:50  9:17 
   25   345  1749 B. Lee Green             46 Tampa                  FL   28:52  9:18 
   26   347   812 Jimmy Jones              46 Tampa                  FL   28:54  9:19 
   27   377  1599 Brian Westmoreland       49 Tampa                  FL   29:30  9:30 
   28   392  1646 Joe Wineland             46 Tampa                  FL   29:49  9:36 
   29   432  1117 Christopher Orville      45 Parrish                FL   30:32  9:50 
   30   452  2004 Tim Merrick              46 Brandon                FL   30:56  9:58 
   31   479  1679 Bo Zuknick               46 Sarasota               FL   31:16 10:04 
   32   511   224 Vinh Bui                 49 Tampa                  FL   31:50 10:15 
   33   556  1841 John Garthwaite          45 Lutz                   FL   32:48 10:34 
   34   611  1095 Mike Niccum              47 Lithia                 FL   33:44 10:52 
   35   717  1171 Javier Pinilla           46 Tampa                  FL   35:58 11:35 
   36   721  1544 Braulio Vicente          45 Brandon                FL   36:00 11:36 
   37   734  1990 Bill Thomas              48 Lutz                   FL   36:13 11:40 
   38   762  1289 Shafique Saigol          46 Valrico                FL   37:15 12:00 
   39   806  1936 Steve Gagne              46 Odessa                 FL   37:50 12:11 
   40   811  1865 Nelson Diez              46 Tampa                  FL   37:53 12:12 
   41   822  1537 Joseph Vance             48 Dover                  FL   38:10 12:18 
   42   843   457 Gerry Delrio             47 Tampa                  FL   38:42 12:28 
   43   870   740 Anthony Howard           45 Tampa                  FL   39:19 12:40 
   44   886  1529 Thomas Uzdavinis         45 Thonotossassa          FL   39:50 12:50 
   45   933  1308 Tony Schettino           47 Tampa                  FL   40:58 13:12 
   46   935  1879 Dan Weldon               45 Tampa                  FL   41:02 13:13 
   47   938    90 Lewis Balsizer           46 Tampa                  FL   41:10 13:16 
   48   976  1881 Rob LaVielle             46 Tampa                  FL   42:23 13:39 
   49   978  1993 Al Phillips              47 Apollo Beach           FL   42:24 13:39 
   50  1071  1240 Laurence Richardson      48 Tampa                  FL   46:50 15:05 
   51  1089   865 Steve Kimbler            48 Tampa                  FL   47:33 15:19 
   52  1178   100 Michael Barnes           48 Odessa                 FL   51:18 16:31 
   53  1231   154 Brian Bickel             48 Lutz                   FL   54:05 17:25 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31  2151 Mike Ellington           52 Tampa                  FL   20:10  6:30 
    2    39   979 Bryant Lyle              50 Lutz                   FL   20:39  6:39 
    3    51  1319 Steven Scott             51 Chicago                IL   21:12  6:50 
    4    54   501 Wyndell East             54 Wesley Chapel          FL   21:20  6:52 
    5    81  1371 Raymond Skiba            51 Wesley Chapel          FL   22:37  7:17 
    6   111  1474 Paul Tavernier           53 Hudson                 FL   23:37  7:37 
    7   114   294 Don Carson               54 Tampa                  FL   23:39  7:37 
    8   182  2109 Shane Goldman            54 Apollo Beach           FL   25:33  8:14 
    9   200  1633 Dale Williams            52 Valrico                FL   25:55  8:21 
   10   206  1517 George Trujillo          50 Tampa                  FL   26:01  8:23 
   11   239  1085 Ikuo Nakagawa            50 Allendale              NJ   26:42  8:36 
   12   272   349 Barton Cobb              54 Tampa                  FL   27:24  8:50 
   13   319   477 Chuck Dipierro           52 Lutz                   FL   28:22  9:08 
   14   326   659 David Grove              50 St. Petersburg         FL   28:32  9:12 
   15   346  1868 William Tomlinson        50 Tampa                  FL   28:53  9:18 
   16   358  1734 William Quartuccio       50 Tampa                  FL   29:07  9:23 
   17   437  1360 Fernando Silva           50 Fort Lauderdale        FL   30:36  9:51 
   18   521  2150 Brent Colravy            50 St. Petersburg         FL   32:04 10:20 
   19   568  2124 Michael Schell           51 Temple Terrace         FL   32:56 10:37 
   20   593  1668 Robert Young             53 Tampa                  FL   33:18 10:44 
   21   604  1400 Michael Spychala         54 Odessa                 FL   33:32 10:48 
   22   635  1298 Frank Scerbo             52 Land O' Lakes          FL   34:16 11:02 
   23   713   550 Donald Fill              52 Tampa                  FL   35:53 11:33 
   24   741  2061 Julian Beliste           52 Tampa                  FL   36:26 11:44 
   25   794  1041 Michael Melendi          50 Tampa                  FL   37:42 12:09 
   26   867  1758 Jong Park                52 Tampa                  FL   39:16 12:39 
   27   878    78 Kevin Bakewell           51 Largo                  FL   39:35 12:45 
   28   925   902 James LaCava             52 Wellinton              FL   40:48 13:08 
   29   946  1439 Moises Suarez            51 Tampa                  FL   41:29 13:22 
   30   956  1527 Bill Urbanski            50 Tampa                  FL   41:44 13:26 
   31   999   181 Tom Boudreaux            54 Tampa                  FL   43:09 13:54 
   32  1034  1039 Andres Medina            53 Brandon                FL   45:06 14:31 
   33  1096  1997 Ed Clark                 53 Tampa                  FL   47:48 15:24 
   34  1153  1377 Ramon Smit               53 Tampa                  FL   50:26 16:14 
   35  1190  2134 milo Price               51 Tampa                  FL   51:58 16:44 
   36  1205   609 Arthur Gill              52 St. Petersburg         FL   53:00 17:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    43  2178 George Steriadis         56 Clearwater             FL   20:47  6:42 
    2    75   333 Ed Clarey                59 Tampa                  FL   22:26  7:14 
    3   171  1765 Chuck McCann             57 Treasure Island        FL   25:16  8:08 
    4   175  1365 Kieth Simon              57 Brandon                FL   25:22  8:10 
    5   184  1207 Hugh Quimby              58 Tampa                  FL   25:38  8:16 
    6   283   738 Nicholas Houmis          59 Palm Harbor            FL   27:42  8:55 
    7   331   583 Michael Gallo            56 Lutz                   FL   28:34  9:12 
    8   364   628 Fernando Gonzales        57 Tampa                  FL   29:17  9:26 
    9   430  1819 Dan Sullivan             56 Lutz                   FL   30:30  9:50 
   10   504   190 Steven Boyd              59 Wesley Chapel          FL   31:40 10:12 
   11   510  1639 James Wilson             55 Lakeland               FL   31:49 10:15 
   12   594  2153 Dan Bertoch              55 Tampa                  FL   33:21 10:45 
   13   606  1076 John Mucci               55 Land O' Lakes          FL   33:37 10:50 
   14   671  1808 Keith Beattie            56 St. Petersburg         FL   35:03 11:17 
   15   714  2064 Mac Anderson             58 Tampa                  FL   35:53 11:33 
   16   817   553 Stephen Flannery         58 Tampa                  FL   38:04 12:16 
   17  1004   669 David Hagan              56 Tampa                  FL   43:31 14:01 
   18  1057   117 Vincent Bayens           59 Seminole               FL   45:43 14:43 
   19  1082   409 Rodney Custer            55 Spring Hill            FL   47:17 15:14 
   20  1108   241 Ric Byham                55 Odessa                 FL   48:26 15:36 
   21  1150  1066 Nestor Montoya           57 Tampa                  FL   50:20 16:13 
   22  1207  1560 James Walsh              59 Brandon                FL   53:03 17:05 
   23  1252  1098 Andy Nunez               56 St. Petersburg         FL   55:03 17:44 
   24  1260   586 Daniel Garcia            55 Tampa                  FL   55:38 17:55 
   25  1270  1573 Reginald Washington, Sr  58 Tampa                  FL   55:59 18:02 
   26  1299  1234 Roy Reyes                55 Tampa                  FL   57:52 18:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55   842 Jim Keppeler             61 Tampa                  FL   21:20  6:52 
    2    97  1925 Dennis Miller            61 Plant City             FL   23:07  7:27 
    3   201   447 Eric Degen               60 Sarasota               FL   25:56  8:21 
    4   390  1602 Ken White                60 Tampa                  FL   29:48  9:36 
    5   401  1104 Edward O'Connell         63 Tampa                  FL   29:57  9:39 
    6   553  1161 Dan Petrick              64 Apollo Beach           FL   32:47 10:34 
    7   559   358 Richard Comerford        62 New Port Richey        FL   32:50 10:35 
    8   613  2072 Jack Davis               64 Tampa                  FL   33:47 10:53 
    9  1129  2009 Henry Cardoso            62 Hudson                 FL   49:18 15:53 
   10  1241  1621 Daniel Williams          62 Tampa                  FL   54:41 17:37 
   11  1277   560 David Folds              63 Brooksville            FL   56:27 18:11 
   12  1337  2024 John Trescavase          64 Shavertown             PA 1:03:18 20:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   152   281 Bill Carbone             66 Tampa                  FL   24:54  8:01 
    2   337   563 Ray Forman               67 Ocala                  FL   28:40  9:14 
    3   548   982 Connie Mack              68 Placida                FL   32:39 10:31 
    4   592  1575 Michael Wasylik          65 Tampa                  FL   33:18 10:44 
    5   641   940 Robin Leonard            67 Wesley Chapel          FL   34:28 11:06 
    6   827  2014 Chris Perez              68 Wesley Chapel          FL   38:22 12:21 
    7   874   722 Ben Hill, III            67 Tampa                  FL   39:30 12:43 
    8  1017   264 David Campbell           66 Lutz                   FL   44:11 14:14 
    9  1118   561 John Folk                66 Riverview              FL   48:59 15:46 
   10  1179  1681 Raymond Zuknick          69 Sarasota               FL   51:22 16:32 
   11  1183   638 Gary Goodelle            68 Palm Harbor            FL   51:33 16:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   233   482 Luther Dore              70 St. Petersburg         FL   26:35  8:34 
    2   478    82 Hugh Balboni             71 Safety Harbor          FL   31:16 10:04 
    3   529   540 Glenn Ferrall            70 Lutz                   FL   32:16 10:24 
    4   629  2041 Luis Gutierrez           72 Tampa                  FL   34:10 11:00 
    5   735   547 Dan Fields               74 Tampa                  FL   36:14 11:40 
    6   813  1584 Bill Welch               71 Sarasota               FL   37:56 12:13 
    7   824  2180 James Morrell            70 Melbourne              FL   38:18 12:20 
    8  1259  1130 Louis Palmer             71 Valrico                FL   55:20 17:49 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   416  1099 Donald Nygaard           76 Orlando                FL   30:13  9:44 
    2  1025   695 Neil Harvey              76 Tampa                  FL   44:29 14:20 
    3  1125  1255 Don Roberts              76 Lakeland               FL   49:06 15:49 
    4  1166   386 Ed Cranston              77 Tampa                  FL   50:56 16:24 
    5  1184  1163 John Philiph             78 Tampa                  FL   51:36 16:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7   601 Maria Ghizzoni           42 St. Petersburg         FL   18:10  5:51 
    2     8  1226 Terri Rejimbal           40 Tampa                  FL   18:15  5:53 
    3    16   652 Kelly Griffin            30 Tampa                  FL   19:17  6:13 
FEMALE CANCER SURVIVOR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   276   893 Christina Kroeger        41 Tampa                  FL   27:33  8:54 
    2   281   142 Kathleen Benzel          49 Riverview              FL   27:42  8:57 
    3   292   371 Nancy Cooke              62 Tampa                  FL   27:56  9:01 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   537  2185 JillyAnne Kent           08 Tampa                  FL   32:21 10:25 
    2   583   673 Katherine Hahn           09 Tampa                  FL   33:09 10:41 
    3   690  1354 Kristen Sibson           08 Tampa                  FL   35:16 11:22 
    4   711   694 Tessa Hartmann           09 Tampa                  FL   35:48 11:32 
    5   726   921 Alexis Lasseter          09 Palm Harbor            FL   36:04 11:37 
    6   729   270 Daniela Canavera         09 Tampa                  FL   36:09 11:39 
    7   795  1507 Carly Tozian             09 Tampa                  FL   37:42 12:09 
    8   910    60 Isabel Avriett           09 Tampa                  FL   40:29 13:02 
    9   951  1524 Mia Underwood            09 Riverview              FL   41:42 13:26 
   10   954   243 Hannah Cadrecha          09 Tampa                  FL   41:44 13:26 
   11   962   392 Ebonie Crittenden        09 Tampa                  FL   42:05 13:33 
   12   969  1374 Codi Smalley             09 Brandon                FL   42:10 13:35 
   13   970   918 Jamaya Langston          09 Riverview              FL   42:13 13:36 
   14   990   463 Laura DeOliveira         09 Brandon                FL   42:44 13:46 
   15   994   753 Arisel Hughes            09 Brandon                FL   42:49 13:47 
   16  1011   915 Annie Landers            09 Brandon                FL   43:51 14:07 
   17  1042  1962 Akasha Garrison          08 Tampa                  FL   45:21 14:36 
   18  1053   468 Giselle Detres           09 Brandon                FL   45:36 14:41 
   19  1055  1183 Sabrina Plymale          09 Brandon                FL   45:41 14:43 
   20  1077  1320 Jada Scott               09 Tampa                  FL   47:03 15:09 
   21  1092  1635 Sierra Wills             09 Tampa                  FL   47:40 15:21 
   22  1097   178 Molly Boudreaux          09 Tampa                  FL   47:49 15:24 
   23  1098  1773 Gabrielle Boudreaux      08 Tampa                  FL   47:50 15:24 
   24  1127   282 Mia Cardoso              08 Tampa                  FL   49:17 15:52 
   25  1147  1179 Sophia Pittman           09 Brandon                FL   50:16 16:11 
   26  1149   304 Miyonna Castro           08 Riverview              FL   50:20 16:13 
   27  1155   604 Hannah Gibbs             08 Odessa                 FL   50:28 16:15 
   28  1156  1009 Karenly Mateo            09 Tampa                  FL   50:28 16:15 
   29  1160  1150 Daymelis Perez           09 Tampa                  FL   50:29 16:15 
   30  1174   941 Chassidy Leonard         09 Brandon                FL   51:16 16:31 
   31  1193   228 Kelly Burgess            08 Tampa                  FL   52:04 16:46 
   32  1194    52 Tanya Astacio            09 Brandon                FL   52:17 16:50 
   33  1307   816 Amber Jordan             08 Brandon                FL   58:39 18:53 
   34  1323  1144 Patricia Pelkey          09 Tampa                  FL 1:00:37 19:31 
   35  1334   686 Jazaria Hargrove         09 Tampa                  FL 1:03:14 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   502 Alex Eaton               13 St. Petersburg         FL   20:47  6:42 
    2    57  1946 Emily Clifford           14 Tampa                  FL   21:25  6:54 
    3   183  1866 Emma Lowther             14 Tampa                  FL   25:34  8:14 
    4   244   624 Noelle Gomez             10 Brandon                FL   26:48  8:38 
    5   282   565 Jessica Forman           13 Tampa                  FL   27:42  8:55 
    6   317  1838 Marielle Conrad          12 Tampa                  FL   28:21  9:08 
    7   384   824 Haley Kanzer             11 Tampa                  FL   29:41  9:34 
    8   414   259 Danielle Campbell        12 Lutz                   FL   30:12  9:44 
    9   453  1292 Grace Sanchez            10 Tampa                  FL   30:58  9:59 
   10   468   543 Natalie Ferrin           10 Tampa                  FL   31:08 10:02 
   11   567  1446 Athena Suni              10 Temple Terrace         FL   32:56 10:37 
   12   602  1235 Kendra Reynolds          11 Brandon                FL   33:32 10:48 
   13   659  1223 Jillian Reed             11 Ruskin                 FL   34:45 11:12 
   14   668  1347 Hope Shields             10 Tampa                  FL   34:56 11:15 
   15   693  1640 Marissa Wilson           11 Tampa                  FL   35:19 11:23 
   16   702  1012 Courtney Matthews        11 Tampa                  FL   35:35 11:28 
   17   715   934 Mikayla Leidli           13 Tampa                  FL   35:55 11:34 
   18   755  2186 Jacy Kent                11 Tampa                  FL   37:07 11:57 
   19   764    95 Sloan Barber             10 Tampa                  FL   37:16 12:00 
   20   772  1109 Kirsten Olekszak         10 Valrico                FL   37:22 12:02 
   21   781  2135 Rachel Landers           12 Brandon                FL   37:29 12:04 
   22   804   267 Hannah Campo             12 Tampa                  FL   37:48 12:10 
   23   814  1416 Mallory Steffes          14 Lutz                   FL   37:58 12:14 
   24   840  1047 Maddie Mercado           10 Tampa                  FL   38:39 12:27 
   25   858  1859 Mary Elizabe Ward        11 Tampa                  FL   39:09 12:37 
   26   859   720 Rebecca Hill             11 Tampa                  FL   39:10 12:37 
   27   865   362 Emily Conn               11 Wesley Chapel          FL   39:15 12:38 
   28   868   741 Domenica Howard          10 Tampa                  FL   39:18 12:39 
   29   873   925 Maisie Lawler            10 Tampa                  FL   39:29 12:43 
   30   881  1262 Ariyon Rodgers           10 Tampa                  FL   39:45 12:48 
   31   900   331 Keely Clanton            11 Riverview              FL   40:11 12:57 
   32   903   165 Jakera Bogle             10 Brandon                FL   40:19 12:59 
   33   905    46 Amanda Arnone            10 Tampa                  FL   40:20 12:59 
   34   912   682 Haley Hansen             10 Tampa                  FL   40:30 13:03 
   35   913  1516 Jaclyn Trudel            10 Wesley Chapel          FL   40:33 13:04 
   36   914  1586 Sophia Weldon            10 Tampa                  FL   40:33 13:04 
   37   919  1515 Julia Trudel             13 Wesley Chapel          FL   40:36 13:05 
   38   924  1585 Sabrina Weldon           11 Tampa                  FL   40:47 13:08 
   39   930  1307 Celeste Schettino        12 Tampa                  FL   40:56 13:11 
   40   940   914 Bianca Landers           10 Brandon                FL   41:11 13:16 
   41   948  1939 Alexandra Davis          14 Tampa                  FL   41:37 13:24 
   42   949  2026 Zoe Bryant               14 Tampa                  FL   41:37 13:24 
   43   952   103 Elizabeth Barrett        10 Brandon                FL   41:43 13:26 
   44   955  1526 Mary Kate Urbanski       10 Tampa                  FL   41:44 13:26 
   45   963   548 Deivonni Fields          11 Tampa                  FL   42:05 13:33 
   46   977   924 Maddy Lavielle           11 Tampa                  FL   42:24 13:39 
   47   983   796 Brittani Johnson         10 Brandon                FL   42:27 13:40 
   48   987    57 Aerika Aviles            11 Brandon                FL   42:37 13:44 
   49   988  1243 Imani Ridley             10 Brandon                FL   42:39 13:44 
   50   992   849 Lee-Ann Kerster          14 Tampa                  FL   42:45 13:46 
   51  1007  1486 Alexis Thomas            11 Tampa                  FL   43:42 14:04 
   52  1013   235 Tatianna Burton          11 Tampa                  FL   44:02 14:11 
   53  1014  1504 Savyo'N Toombs           10 Tampa                  FL   44:04 14:12 
   54  1015   804 Katrina Jollimore        11 Tampa                  FL   44:09 14:13 
   55  1044    51 Nicole Astacio           10 Brandon                FL   45:25 14:38 
   56  1069  1352 Chace Sibley             10 Tampa                  FL   46:41 15:02 
   57  1079    88 Amelia Balsizer          10 St. Petersburg         FL   47:10 15:11 
   58  1080   197 Ashlyn Bray              10 Tampa                  FL   47:15 15:13 
   59  1099  2214 Marissa Christopher      10 Dover                  FL   48:03 15:28 
   60  1100   327 Marissa Christopher      10 Dover                  FL   48:04 15:29 
   61  1104  1151 Daylin Perez             11 Tampa                  FL   48:17 15:33 
   62  1126  1291 Katiria Sanchez          10 Riverview              FL   49:13 15:51 
   63  1135   253 Danielle Calzon          10 Tampa                  FL   49:51 16:03 
   64  1144   389 Daisha Crawley           11 Tampa                  FL   49:59 16:06 
   65  1151  1358 Kayla Sierra             10 Tampa                  FL   50:20 16:13 
   66  1165    75 Elita Baker              10 Tampa                  FL   50:56 16:24 
   67  1170    11 Jessica Ahwash           10 Tampa                  FL   51:09 16:28 
   68  1175  1824 Taylor Guerrieri         14 Riverview              FL   51:16 16:31 
   69  1176   748 Ashley Hubley            12 Redington Shores       FL   51:17 16:31 
   70  1180   595 Katelynn Gelman          11 Riverview              FL   51:24 16:33 
   71  1185   147 Kendall Bernstein        10 Tampa                  FL   51:41 16:39 
   72  1188  1199 Meaghan Price            10 Tampa                  FL   51:57 16:44 
   73  1204  1017 Allison Mayfield         10 Tampa                  FL   52:59 17:04 
   74  1218   639 Sarah Gooding            10 Tampa                  FL   53:22 17:11 
   75  1220  1611 Amanda Wilcher           14 Dade City              FL   53:24 17:12 
   76  1244   275 Allie Cannon             11 St. Petersburg         FL   54:52 17:40 
   77  1246   173 Katya Boothe             10 Brandon                FL   54:55 17:41 
   78  1249  1395 Helen Solano             11 Tampa                  FL   55:01 17:43 
   79  1273  1184 Tabatha Plymale          11 Brandon                FL   56:11 18:06 
   80  1275  1551 Destiny Wade             10 Brandon                FL   56:14 18:06 
   81  1288   524 Brendi Evans             11 Temple Terrace         FL   57:27 18:30 
   82  1306   226 Jaida Burch              10 Tampa                  FL   58:39 18:53 
   83  1321  2118 Madison Perkins-Kaden    13 Clearwater             FL 1:00:25 19:27 
   84  1356  1476 Finley Taylor            14 Lutz                   FL 1:13:59 23:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    59   675 Kara Halfaker            15 Tampa                  FL   21:37  6:58 
    2    92  1160 Marisa Petrick           15 Apollo Beach           FL   23:01  7:25 
    3    99   813 Jessica Jones            18 Tampa                  FL   23:08  7:27 
    4   168  1996 Lindsey Hahn             15 Tampa                  FL   25:14  8:08 
    5   203  1197 Alexandra Prado          15 Odessa                 FL   25:59  8:22 
    6   214  2164 Jenna Ellington          19 Tampa                  FL   26:11  8:26 
    7   216  2020 Alexa Morse              15 Odessa                 FL   26:17  8:28 
    8   291   848 Lisette Kerster          17 Tampa                  FL   27:54  8:59 
    9   333  1306 Allie Schettino          16 Tampa                  FL   28:36  9:13 
   10   356  1071 Saree Moreno             16 Tampa                  FL   29:06  9:22 
   11   573    74 Gina Baker               17 Lutz                   FL   33:01 10:38 
   12   596   541 Rachael Ferrall          15 Lutz                   FL   33:24 10:46 
   13   631  1510 Rachel Trevathan         17 Valrico                FL   34:12 11:01 
   14   653   971 Danielle Lukban          18 Riverview              FL   34:37 11:09 
   15   760   705 Julie Hayward            19 Tampa                  FL   37:13 11:59 
   16   805   536 Amber Ferguson           16 Lithia                 FL   37:50 12:11 
   17   810  1676 Amanda Zimdars           17 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:53 12:12 
   18   815   537 Stephanie Ferguson       15 Lithia                 FL   38:02 12:15 
   19   902   897 Courtney Kuntz           19 Pinellas Park          FL   40:18 12:59 
   20  1106   786 Lucina Jijo              19 Plant City             FL   48:21 15:34 
   21  1140   850 Melissa Kerster          18 Tampa                  FL   49:56 16:05 
   22  1269  1089 Amanda Neveu             15 Wesley Chapel          FL   55:50 17:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    60   838 Lindsey Kelly            22 Tampa                  FL   21:42  7:00 
    2    66   335 Cristina Clark           24 Tampa                  FL   21:58  7:05 
    3   138  1741 Ashley Leavitt           24 Tampa                  FL   24:24  7:52 
    4   181   994 Lindsay Manner           20 Tampa                  FL   25:33  8:14 
    5   189  1168 Bethany Pigott           21 Land O' Lakes          FL   25:44  8:17 
    6   190  1194 Elizabeth Potter         21 Tampa                  FL   25:44  8:17 
    7   257  1088 Cassie Nesbitt           24 Tampa                  FL   27:02  8:43 
    8   295  1338 Valerie Shearin          24 Tampa                  FL   28:01  9:02 
    9   304   557 Kimberly Flynn           24 New Port Richey        FL   28:11  9:05 
   10   354  1330 Jennifer Seymour         23 Tampa                  FL   29:04  9:22 
   11   355   485 Jessica Dosio            23 Tampa                  FL   29:06  9:22 
   12   374   538 Lorie Fernandez          24 St. Petersburg         FL   29:28  9:30 
   13   387  1739 Crystal Fisher           22 Tampa                  FL   29:44  9:35 
   14   388  2138 Leanna Baylis            23 Land O' Lakes          FL   29:47  9:36 
   15   397   960 Lacy Loos                22 Tampa                  FL   29:52  9:37 
   16   424  1840 Frances Waller           22 Tampa                  FL   30:24  9:48 
   17   442  1928 Lori Goodman             23 Tampa                  FL   30:44  9:54 
   18   445  1712 Heather Davis            23 Tampa                  FL   30:48  9:55 
   19   466   754 Katherine Hulbert        22 Odessa                 FL   31:07 10:01 
   20   480   742 Lindsey Howe             20 Tampa                  FL   31:17 10:05 
   21   484  1063 Laura Molina             24 Tampa                  FL   31:26 10:08 
   22   516   828 Cassie Keane             24 Tampa                  FL   31:56 10:17 
   23   518   402 Danielle Cummings        22 Tampa                  FL   31:58 10:18 
   24   525  2056 Brianne Yaw              22 Lutz                   FL   32:11 10:22 
   25   533  1742 Laura Barbero            24 Land O' Lakes          FL   32:19 10:25 
   26   545   794 Ashley Johnson           24 Land O' Lakes          FL   32:30 10:28 
   27   578   518 Maria Etcheverry         23 Tampa                  FL   33:05 10:39 
   28   584   917 Riley Landy              23 St. Petersburg         FL   33:11 10:41 
   29   587  1386 Amanda Smith             22 Tampa                  FL   33:14 10:42 
   30   607   183 Amanda Boutwell          20 Tampa                  FL   33:39 10:50 
   31   609   505 Jenna Eckel              20 Cape Coral             FL   33:42 10:51 
   32   632  1509 Allison Trevathan        22 Valrico                FL   34:14 11:02 
   33   660   571 Joanna Foy               22 Tampa                  FL   34:47 11:12 
   34   728     8 Melissa Acosta           21 Tampa                  FL   36:09 11:39 
   35   742  2062 Lauren Belisle           22 Tampa                  FL   36:26 11:44 
   36   749  1652 Nina Wolf                23 New Port Richey        FL   36:49 11:52 
   37   754   360 Sunshine Conger          22 Riverview              FL   37:07 11:57 
   38   767   634 Rebecca Gonzalez         21 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:19 12:01 
   39   797  2210 Jennifer Healey          21 Bohemia                NY   37:43 12:09 
   40   823  2055 LaBrisha Scott           22 Tampa                  FL   38:16 12:20 
   41   825   310 Kristie Chapman          21 Tampa                  FL   38:19 12:20 
   42   830   357 Carolyn Colontonio       24 Orlando                FL   38:26 12:23 
   43   848  1777 Sarah Sponaugle          21 Tampa                  FL   38:51 12:31 
   44   860   773 Priscilla Jackson        20 Holiday                FL   39:11 12:37 
   45   879   616 Amy Gleaton              24 Clearwater             FL   39:41 12:47 
   46   915  1268 Damara Rodriguez         22 Temple Terrace         FL   40:34 13:04 
   47   918   465 Cassandra Derosier       22 Riverview              FL   40:36 13:05 
   48   944   479 Amy Dlugokienski         24 Brandon                FL   41:28 13:21 
   49  1019  1003 Michelle Martienz        24 Tampa                  FL   44:12 14:14 
   50  1046  2051 Jennifer Mitchell        21 Odessa                 FL   45:25 14:38 
   51  1048  2022 Kelly Barnhart           23 Tampa                  FL   45:31 14:40 
   52  1051  1137 Leslie Passante          22 St. Petersburg         FL   45:35 14:41 
   53  1056  1991 Michelle Manteiga        21 Tampa                  FL   45:41 14:43 
   54  1068   471 Angelique Diaz           24 Tampa                  FL   46:30 14:59 
   55  1075   342 Kimberly Clement         24 Lutz                   FL   47:00 15:08 
   56  1114    14 Jenna Akers              20 Newberry               FL   48:40 15:40 
   57  1148   526 Marcela Evans            23 Tampa                  FL   50:18 16:12 
   58  1186   356 Marielis Colon           20 Tampa                  FL   51:45 16:40 
   59  1189   149 Jessie Berry             21 Brandon                FL   51:58 16:44 
   60  1200  1718 Samantha Carey           23 Temple Terrace         FL   52:28 16:54 
   61  1211   787 Maurilia Jijon           21 Plant City             FL   53:07 17:06 
   62  1223  1072 Deanna Morris            23 Tampa                  FL   53:27 17:13 
   63  1247   256 Darla Cameron            23 St. Petersburg         FL   54:55 17:41 
   64  1262   585 Casey Garcia             23 Tampa                  FL   55:42 17:56 
   65  1287   780 Leslie Jarrett           23 Lutz                   FL   57:26 18:30 
   66  1303   186 Kelli Bowling            20 Seffner                FL   58:35 18:52 
   67  1330    39 Nicole Armstrong         23 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:01:44 19:53 
   68  1347  1688 Annie Ramos              23 Tampa                  FL 1:06:35 21:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21     2 Jackie Wachtel           29 New Port Richey        FL   19:39  6:20 
    2    53   884 Ellen Koltz              27 Temple Terrace         FL   21:15  6:51 
    3    61   308 Nakreshia Causey         27 Tampa                  FL   21:43  7:00 
    4    93   948 Jill Lindblad            25 Lutz                   FL   23:02  7:25 
    5   103   818 Andrea Kahn              25 Lutz                   FL   23:10  7:28 
    6   124  2065 Becky Gard               27 Tampa                  FL   23:59  7:44 
    7   126   558 Victoria Fogel           29 Tampa                  FL   24:01  7:44 
    8   148  1430 Michelle Storey          27 Tampa                  FL   24:50  8:00 
    9   161  1751 Nikki McGee              28 Sebring                FL   25:05  8:05 
   10   166   827 Vicki Kean               28 Wesley Chapel          FL   25:12  8:07 
   11   205  1804 Jessica Austin           26 S Pasadena             FL   25:59  8:22 
   12   211   762 Adrienne Ierna           25 St. Petersburg         FL   26:08  8:25 
   13   222   726 Jennifer Hoback          27 Tampa                  FL   26:21  8:29 
   14   227  1914 Heather Highfield        25 Tampa                  FL   26:27  8:31 
   15   240  1136 Nancy Parquet            28 Riverview              FL   26:43  8:36 
   16   242   416 Lauren Dalton            26 Tampa                  FL   26:47  8:38 
   17   248   395 Lindsey Crosby           25 Clearwater             FL   26:52  8:39 
   18   261  1877 Ashley Terry             28 Tampa                  FL   27:07  8:44 
   19   269  1968 Amanda Shaw              28 Tampa                  FL   27:17  8:47 
   20   275  1202 Heather Prowant          26 Bushnell               FL   27:28  8:51 
   21   290  1432 Jenny Stoudenmire        26 St. Petersburg         FL   27:52  8:59 
   22   301  2044 Megan Cesaretti          27 St. Petersburg         FL   28:05  9:03 
   23   307  2082 Catrina Cullen           26 St. Petersburg         FL   28:11  9:05 
   24   314  2046 Lindsay Lipsky           26 Tampa                  FL   28:19  9:07 
   25   339  1883 Sarah Stalnaker          26 Riverview              FL   28:43  9:15 
   26   340   749 Mariecon Hudson          26 Tampa                  FL   28:45  9:16 
   27   342   167 Michelle Bombaugh        28 Brandon                FL   28:50  9:17 
   28   343  1559 Shannon Walsh            28 Riverview              FL   28:50  9:17 
   29   351   778 Katie Jansen             25 Lutz                   FL   28:59  9:20 
   30   352   567 Rachel Foster            29 Land O' Lakes          FL   29:03  9:22 
   31   359  2077 Amber Kukuk              27 Bradenton              FL   29:09  9:23 
   32   362    38 Francesca Aquino         26 Tampa                  FL   29:15  9:25 
   33   372    87 Albiona Balliu           27 Tampa                  FL   29:28  9:30 
   34   381  1402 Jessica Squire           25 Orlando                FL   29:34  9:31 
   35   386  1663 Danielle Yarde           29 Tampa                  FL   29:44  9:35 
   36   394  1624 Elizabeth Williams       27 Tampa                  FL   29:51  9:37 
   37   399   974 Erin Luke                26 Valrico                FL   29:54  9:38 
   38   406  1827 Diana Diaz               27 Tampa                  FL   30:01  9:40 
   39   420   248 Ciara Calitri            27 Tampa                  FL   30:16  9:45 
   40   435  1872 Brooke Cote              28 Tampa                  FL   30:35  9:51 
   41   441   647 Janielle Gray            28 New Port Richey        FL   30:44  9:54 
   42   451  1935 Rebecca Buffington       29 Tampa                  FL   30:56  9:58 
   43   456  1822 Susie Ramirez            27 Tampa                  FL   31:00  9:59 
   44   461  1784 Marie Selko              29 Brandon                FL   31:04 10:00 
   45   470   102 Eryn Barney              27 Zephyrhills            FL   31:10 10:02 
   46   475   534 Kathleen Feldman         27 Tampa                  FL   31:14 10:04 
   47   482  1162 Leann Pham               28 St. Petersburg         FL   31:24 10:07 
   48   488  1148 Cristina Perez           26 Tampa                  FL   31:28 10:08 
   49   494  1953 Wendy Budah              27 Wesley Chapel          FL   31:31 10:09 
   50   497   152 Suraiya Bhojani          29 Tampa                  FL   31:37 10:11 
   51   534  1747 Jessica Croley           26 Tampa                  FL   32:19 10:25 
   52   540  1659 Amanda Wright            26 Plant City             FL   32:24 10:26 
   53   571  2075 Nicki Kremer             28 Sarasota               FL   32:59 10:37 
   54   577  2007 Ivy Clinton              28 Tampa                  FL   33:04 10:39 
   55   580  1667 Autumn Young             29 Palm Harbor            FL   33:05 10:39 
   56   582   908 Michelle Lamonda         26 Land O' Lakes          FL   33:07 10:40 
   57   585  1569 Ashley Ward-Singleton    25 St. Petersburg         FL   33:11 10:41 
   58   595  1905 Kristy Sowerby           28 Zephyrhills            FL   33:22 10:45 
   59   599  1867 Brie Calcote             29 St. Petersburg         FL   33:28 10:47 
   60   605  1164 Sherry Phillips          28 Tampa                  FL   33:33 10:48 
   61   615   515 Aliette Escasena         29 Tampa                  FL   33:53 10:55 
   62   617  1973 Jessica Hessler          29 Wesley Chapel          FL   33:54 10:55 
   63   621   645 Alyene Gramley           29 Tampa                  FL   33:57 10:56 
   64   622   375 Sandra Cory              29 Wesley Chapel          FL   34:00 10:57 
   65   627  1127 Liz Page                 28 Seminole               FL   34:09 11:00 
   66   633  2079 Andrea Chamberlain       29 Lakeland               FL   34:15 11:02 
   67   640  1096 Courtney Nina            28 Land O' Lakes          FL   34:27 11:06 
   68   646   213 Sarah Broz               25 New Port Richey        FL   34:31 11:07 
   69   663   498 Kristen Dupont           26 Palm Harbor            FL   34:51 11:14 
   70   676   856 Anna Ketcham             25 Gainesville            FL   35:07 11:19 
   71   680  1910 Farlene Diaz             29 Plant City             FL   35:09 11:19 
   72   688   644 Elizabeth Graham         28 Valrico                FL   35:16 11:22 
   73   689  1006 Jennifer Massaro         28 Brandon                FL   35:16 11:22 
   74   707    67 Aubrey Bahr              25 Zephyrhills            FL   35:46 11:31 
   75   712  1345 Summer Shibley           28 Tampa                  FL   35:51 11:33 
   76   724  1129 Tracy Paleta             25 Lutz                   FL   36:01 11:36 
   77   727  1167 Tamara Pierce            26 Tampa                  FL   36:04 11:37 
   78   730   271 Diana Canavera           29 Tampa                  FL   36:09 11:39 
   79   732   993 Carola Mann              29 Tampa                  FL   36:11 11:39 
   80   733   417 Leslie D'Amore           29 Tampa                  FL   36:13 11:40 
   81   738   654 Afton Grindley           25 Brandon                FL   36:16 11:41 
   82   773  2156 Monika Marrero           29 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:22 12:02 
   83   778  1135 Jessica Parkhurst        26 Tampa                  FL   37:28 12:04 
   84   779   808 Sheila Jones             29 Valrico                FL   37:29 12:04 
   85   785   309 Valtrenda Cesar          26 Tampa                  FL   37:34 12:06 
   86   800   242 Yarei Cabrera            27 Tampa                  FL   37:45 12:10 
   87   818   826 Dana Kaye                29 Birmingham             AL   38:05 12:16 
   88   828  2031 Candice Aiosa            28 Tampa                  FL   38:25 12:22 
   89   834   285 Rena Carideo             28 Tarpon Springs         FL   38:32 12:25 
   90   850  1356 Barbara Siegle           27 Tampa                  FL   38:55 12:32 
   91   851   892 Christy Kretschmann      28 Clearwater             FL   38:57 12:33 
   92   862   841 Stacie Kendall           27 Hudson                 FL   39:13 12:38 
   93   883   191 Kathleen Bradley         27 Largo                  FL   39:48 12:49 
   94   896  2099 Sara Brown               28 Zephyrhills            FL   40:05 12:55 
   95   898  2101 Amanda Gray              27 Valrico                FL   40:06 12:55 
   96   906  1807 Holley Sinn              29 St. Petersburg         FL   40:20 12:59 
   97   928  2163 Kim Youmans              26 Riverview              FL   40:52 13:10 
   98   929   444 Chrystal Deese           28 Plant City             FL   40:55 13:11 
   99   941  1269 Amanda Rodriguez         25 Tampa                  FL   41:13 13:16 
  100   958  1698 Alexandra Schlesinger    28 Tampa                  FL   41:50 13:28 
  101   968  1065 April Monteith           28 Tampa                  FL   42:09 13:35 
  102   972   419 Amy Daniels              26 Tampa                  FL   42:14 13:36 
  103   979   687 Lisa Harman              27 Clearwater             FL   42:25 13:40 
  104   980   995 Danielle Manship         28 Tampa                  FL   42:26 13:40 
  105   985   679 Frances Hamblin          27 Tampa                  FL   42:34 13:43 
  106  1012  1637 Colleen Wilmoth          29 St. Petersburg         FL   43:57 14:09 
  107  1016   415 Tara Dallaire            27 Tampa                  FL   44:10 14:13 
  108  1029   187 Lindsay Bowman           27 Tampa                  FL   44:48 14:26 
  109  1032   577 Jamie Fromm              29 Wesley Chapel          FL   45:04 14:31 
  110  1052  1480 Jennifer Tenenblatt      27 Seffner                FL   45:35 14:41 
  111  1067   942 Sabrina Lewis            28 Land O' Lakes          FL   46:29 14:58 
  112  1102  2125 Katie Androff            28 Riverview              FL   48:07 15:30 
  113  1109  1543 Krystal Vias             26 Tampa                  FL   48:32 15:38 
  114  1113   174 Katherine Boswell        25 Tampa                  FL   48:39 15:40 
  115  1116  2177 Mattie Allen             27 Vero Beach             FL   48:41 15:41 
  116  1123  1349 Jill Shorts              27 Brandon                FL   49:05 15:48 
  117  1142   459 Olivia DeLuca            28 Tampa                  FL   49:58 16:05 
  118  1154  1260 Erin Rocchio             25 Tampa                  FL   50:27 16:15 
  119  1159   857 Jessica Ketchen          27 Tampa                  FL   50:29 16:15 
  120  1162  1054 Christina Miller         25 Tampa                  FL   50:34 16:17 
  121  1173  1604 Meghan White             26 Tampa                  FL   51:15 16:30 
  122  1195    34 Ellyn Angelotti          26 St. Petersburg         FL   52:18 16:51 
  123  1206  1428 Nicole Stokes            27 Tampa                  FL   53:03 17:05 
  124  1225  1024 Kristen McCutcheon       27 New Port Richey        FL   53:55 17:22 
  125  1267   732 Michelle Holland         28 New Port Richey        FL   55:48 17:58 
  126  1284   182 Danielle Boudreaux       25 Tampa                  FL   57:13 18:25 
  127  1289    37 Sarah Apsey              29 San Antonio            FL   57:28 18:30 
  128  1295   562 April Foreman            28 Tampa                  FL   57:35 18:33 
  129  1296   712 Melissa Hendrick         29 St. Petersburg         FL   57:36 18:33 
  130  1298    86 Entela Balliu            29 Tampa                  FL   57:49 18:37 
  131  1305  1433 Amanda Strojny           25 St. Petersburg         FL   58:38 18:53 
  132  1329  1025 Jennifer McGee           29 Riverview              FL 1:01:32 19:49 
  133  1335  2110 Jessica Masters          28 Tampa                  FL 1:03:14 20:22 
  134  1349  1686 Maria Ferrer             28 Tampa                  FL 1:06:37 21:27 
  135  1350  1719 Nichole McDonald         27 Tampa                  FL 1:07:01 21:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    79   374 Katasha Cornwell         32 Dade City              FL   22:33  7:16 
    2    82  1553 Nina Wadhwa              33 Wesley Chapel          FL   22:38  7:18 
    3    83  1821 Amanda Cole              30 Tampa                  FL   22:42  7:19 
    4   109  1847 Missy Hileman            34 Tampa                  FL   23:30  7:34 
    5   204  1472 Erin Tate                33 Tampa                  FL   25:59  8:22 
    6   235   289 Natalie Caro             31 Tampa                  FL   26:38  8:35 
    7   243   314 Jill Chase               31 Tampa                  FL   26:48  8:38 
    8   256   432 Erin Dean                30 Wesley Chapel          FL   27:01  8:42 
    9   274    42 Vanessa Arndt            33 Lutz                   FL   27:28  8:51 
   10   289  1907 Dawn Goetz               31 Tampa                  FL   27:50  8:58 
   11   294  2144 Julie Payne              32 Lutz                   FL   27:57  9:00 
   12   303  2137 Hannah Rhodes            32 Lutz                   FL   28:07  9:03 
   13   305   923 Molly Lathbury           34 Tampa                  FL   28:11  9:05 
   14   309   233 Michelle Burrell         30 Tarpon Springs         FL   28:13  9:05 
   15   316  1015 Dee Mayas                32 Tarpon Springs         FL   28:21  9:08 
   16   323   466 Kara Deschenes           30 Land O' Lakes          FL   28:25  9:09 
   17   335  2088 Kerth McDowell           33 Lutz                   FL   28:37  9:13 
   18   361  1911 Peila Cantera            34 Tampa                  FL   29:12  9:24 
   19   363  1944 Hoc Dang                 31 Tampa                  FL   29:16  9:26 
   20   365  1103 Devin O'Connell          30 St. Petersburg         FL   29:20  9:27 
   21   370   344 Lisa Clifford            34 Zephyrhills            FL   29:27  9:29 
   22   371  1189 Amy Pope                 34 Apollo Beach           FL   29:27  9:29 
   23   379  1212 Nicki Ragan              32 Tampa                  FL   29:33  9:31 
   24   444  1043 Samantha Melvin          31 Clearwater             FL   30:48  9:55 
   25   455   542 Erika Ferrin             34 Tampa                  FL   31:00  9:59 
   26   460  1744 Jill Vasas               33 Lutz                   FL   31:03 10:00 
   27   462  1960 Michelle Anaya           31 Brandon                FL   31:04 10:00 
   28   467  1594 Tami Wesner              34 Tampa                  FL   31:07 10:01 
   29   490  1564 Ericka Walters           32 Lutz                   FL   31:29 10:09 
   30   491   475 Jennifer DiMillo         34 Tampa                  FL   31:30 10:09 
   31   493  2113 Sarah Dillard            30 Tampa                  FL   31:30 10:09 
   32   500  1873 Linda Ritch              33 Tampa                  FL   31:38 10:11 
   33   502  1140 Kristina Patten          33 Gainesville            FL   31:39 10:12 
   34   506   351 Karen Cohn               32 Riverview              FL   31:41 10:12 
   35   513   453 Rebecca Delavan          30 Lutz                   FL   31:53 10:16 
   36   522  1983 Cherie Monarch           34 Tampa                  FL   32:05 10:20 
   37   523   730 Melissa Hoerle           31 Land O' Lakes          FL   32:09 10:21 
   38   527  1408 Cathy Stedman            31 Tampa                  FL   32:12 10:22 
   39   532   661 Kristina Grussing        32 Wesley Chapel          FL   32:19 10:25 
   40   550   766 Kimberly Isaacs          30 Tampa                  FL   32:42 10:32 
   41   574   980 Jessica Lyublanouits     34 Lutz                   FL   33:02 10:38 
   42   608  1008 Lisa Maston              34 Dade City              FL   33:40 10:51 
   43   626  1022 Jill McCrosky            34 Seminole               FL   34:04 10:58 
   44   634  2080 Demetra Malveaux         34 Lakeland               FL   34:15 11:02 
   45   642  1154 Daisy Perez-Wills        34 Wesley Chapel          FL   34:28 11:06 
   46   649   944 Annelise Li              33 Tampa                  FL   34:33 11:08 
   47   655   618 Allison Gluvna           30 Tampa                  FL   34:39 11:10 
   48   664   677 Jamie Hall               32 Riverview              FL   34:54 11:14 
   49   673   830 Sarah Keel               32 Plant City             FL   35:05 11:18 
   50   677   990 Michele Maloney          32 Tarpon Springs         FL   35:08 11:19 
   51   703  1220 Stefanie Rasmussen       34 St. Petersburg         FL   35:35 11:28 
   52   709   378 Rose Cotten              34 Tampa                  FL   35:47 11:32 
   53   716  2129 Barbara Lions            31 Tampa                  FL   35:57 11:35 
   54   722  1957 Erin Finch               32 Land O' Lakes          FL   36:00 11:36 
   55   736  1549 Heather Wade             30 Wesley Chapel          FL   36:14 11:40 
   56   743  1005 Caricia Martinez         31 St. Petersburg         FL   36:27 11:44 
   57   744  2059 Stephanie Hockky         33 Land O' Lakes          FL   36:39 11:48 
   58   750  1850 Chantana Chantharasinh   31 Lakeland               FL   36:58 11:54 
   59   759   246 Jackie Cahill            34 Tampa                  FL   37:13 11:59 
   60   771   667 Maureen Guthke           32 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:22 12:02 
   61   780  1336 Jaime Sharitz            31 Riverview              FL   37:29 12:04 
   62   798   727 Michele Hobbs            32 Tampa                  FL   37:44 12:09 
   63   802  1797 Chanucia Willis          31 Tampa                  FL   37:46 12:10 
   64   831  1176 Kari Piper               34 Wesley Chapel          FL   38:28 12:23 
   65   836  2181 Marlene Freisn           34 Land O' Lakes          FL   38:36 12:26 
   66   837   751 Stacey Hudson            30 Wesley Chapel          FL   38:37 12:26 
   67   844  2120 Joanne Ramotor           33 Land O' Lakes          FL   38:43 12:28 
   68   852   469 Davina DeVries           31 Tampa                  FL   39:01 12:34 
   69   854  1348 Claudia Shoemaker        30 Tampa                  FL   39:02 12:34 
   70   880  1139 Debbie Patrick           32 Tampa                  FL   39:43 12:48 
   71   895  1363 Erin Simmons             30 Land O' Lakes          FL   40:05 12:55 
   72   899  1534 Heather Van Nest         30 Largo                  FL   40:10 12:56 
   73   907  1341 Stephanie Sheridan       30 Zephyrhills            FL   40:23 13:00 
   74   911   295 Jennifer Carson          31 Tampa                  FL   40:30 13:03 
   75   926  1815 Tara Ackerman            33 Brandon                FL   40:49 13:09 
   76   947  1487 Kamilah Thomas           30 Temple Terrace         FL   41:35 13:24 
   77   961  1976 Candra Mack              34 Tampa                  FL   42:04 13:33 
   78   967   377 Jessica Costa            33 Wesley Chapel          FL   42:09 13:35 
   79   995   821 Georgia Lali Kane        34 Tampa                  FL   42:49 13:47 
   80  1018  1581 Lara Webster             31 Tampa                  FL   44:11 14:14 
   81  1020  2169 Emily Nichols            33 Riverview              FL   44:19 14:16 
   82  1023  1619 Allison Williams         30 Wesley Chapel          FL   44:27 14:19 
   83  1028   495 Juniper Duffin           32 Land O' Lakes          FL   44:44 14:24 
   84  1038  1478 Judit Tejada             34 Tampa                  FL   45:13 14:34 
   85  1039  1417 Jenni Stenicka           34 Wesley Chapel          FL   45:18 14:35 
   86  1072  1839 Sara DelliIraine         30 Tampa                  FL   46:51 15:05 
   87  1074   702 Christine Haulk          30 Zephyrhills            FL   46:56 15:07 
   88  1076    64 Kate Bacon               30 St. Petersburg         FL   47:01 15:08 
   89  1086   551 Beth Finley-Oliver       32 Lutz                   FL   47:29 15:17 
   90  1088  1420 Stephanie Stetson        34 Tampa                  FL   47:30 15:18 
   91  1107  1138 Kajalben Patel           30 Plant City             FL   48:22 15:35 
   92  1119  2102 Tina Mutlea              30 Tampa                  FL   49:01 15:47 
   93  1122  1388 Miriam Smith             31 Wesley Chapel          FL   49:04 15:48 
   94  1130  1787 Sarah Freeman            30 Tampa                  FL   49:19 15:53 
   95  1138   607 Valerie Gil              30 Gibsonton              FL   49:56 16:05 
   96  1158   602 Ana Gibbs                34 Odessa                 FL   50:29 16:15 
   97  1164  2036 Carlotta Arnold          32 Wesley Chapel          FL   50:55 16:24 
   98  1169   920 Laura Lash               32 Plant City             FL   51:04 16:27 
   99  1202    20 Diedre Allen             31 St. Petersburg         FL   52:39 16:57 
  100  1215  1980 Vivian Archilla          32 Brandon                FL   53:09 17:07 
  101  1227   578 Emily Frost              30 Port Richey            FL   53:56 17:22 
  102  1228   329 Leslie Ciccarello        33 Tampa                  FL   54:01 17:24 
  103  1229  1275 Ermy Rosales             31 Tampa                  FL   54:02 17:24 
  104  1238   704 Chandra Hayes            32 Wesley Chapel          FL   54:29 17:33 
  105  1256  1170 Nicole Pincus            34 Tampa                  FL   55:09 17:46 
  106  1265  1677 Laura Zota               34 Tampa                  FL   55:45 17:57 
  107  1271  2073 Angie Kremer             30 Sarasota               FL   56:07 18:04 
  108  1279  2096 Bria Carter              32 Wesley Chapel          FL   56:42 18:15 
  109  1280   788 Heather Jim              34 Tampa                  FL   57:06 18:23 
  110  1283   859 Regan Kilduff            31 Riverview              FL   57:11 18:25 
  111  1292    18 Andrea Alfonso           30 Tampa                  FL   57:33 18:32 
  112  1293  1628 Willisha Williams        33 Tampa                  FL   57:33 18:32 
  113  1300   238 Melissa Butler           33 Davenport              FL   58:24 18:48 
  114  1314    36 Sonia Antolino           33 Tampa                  FL   59:33 19:11 
  115  1315  1982 Kelly Wisneski           33 Tampa                  FL   59:39 19:12 
  116  1319   716 Maria Hernandez          33 Tampa                  FL 1:00:11 19:23 
  117  1354  1227 Alison Remington         32 Brandon                FL 1:07:46 21:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    37  1238 Tamara Rice              38 Tampa                  FL   20:34  6:38 
    2   107  1449 Ninon Sutton             38 Thonotosassa           FL   23:29  7:34 
    3   137   232 Kelli Burns              38 Lutz                   FL   24:23  7:51 
    4   143   110 Shannon Bassett          36 Tampa                  FL   24:34  7:55 
    5   164   632 Katie Gonzalez           35 Tampa                  FL   25:06  8:05 
    6   179  2049 Miriam Castillo          36 Tampa                  FL   25:32  8:14 
    7   180   709 Stacy Helsel             37 Tampa                  FL   25:33  8:14 
    8   197   382 Wendy Cox                35 Bradenton              FL   25:53  8:20 
    9   237   582 Jennifer Gagnon          37 Tampa                  FL   26:41  8:36 
   10   253  1155 Tina Perkins             39 Tampa                  FL   26:57  8:41 
   11   271  1871 Wendi McAleese           39 Tampa                  FL   27:22  8:49 
   12   286  1034 Stacy McNally            36 Tampa                  FL   27:45  8:56 
   13   287  1132 Stephanie Papoulis       36 Lake Worth             FL   27:46  8:57 
   14   322    71 Gina Baker               37 Seminole               FL   28:25  9:09 
   15   400  1110 Kathy Olivanti           36 Wesley Chapel          FL   29:56  9:39 
   16   418  1798 Carrie Weimar            35 St. Petersburg         FL   30:13  9:44 
   17   434  1972 Melissa Merriett         37 San Antonio            FL   30:34  9:51 
   18   440  1964 Stefina Rojas            37 Thonotosassa           FL   30:40  9:53 
   19   447  2076 Kim Klaasse              36 Bradenton              FL   30:52  9:57 
   20   476    15 Susan Alexander          39 Wesley Chapel          FL   31:15 10:04 
   21   489  1475 Laura Taylor             38 Tampa                  FL   31:28 10:08 
   22   492  1601 Nicole Whitaker          39 Tampa                  FL   31:30 10:09 
   23   501  2114 Sheri Grussglass         38 Brandon                FL   31:38 10:11 
   24   531   330 Karen Clanton            37 Tampa                  FL   32:19 10:25 
   25   535     9 Erin Aebel               37 Tampa                  FL   32:20 10:25 
   26   536   115 Marlene Bautista         35 Tampa                  FL   32:21 10:25 
   27   544  2139 Elaine Bouwens           39 Palm Harbor            FL   32:29 10:28 
   28   546   685 Kim Hardgrove            37 Wesley Chapel          FL   32:36 10:30 
   29   547  1757 Suzette Torres           38 Wesley Chapel          FL   32:37 10:30 
   30   561  2182 Liana Quincnes           35 Tampa                  FL   32:51 10:35 
   31   562  2104 Jessica Rowe             35 Clearwater             FL   32:52 10:35 
   32   572  1152 Genevieve Perez          36 Odessa                 FL   33:00 10:38 
   33   616  1106 Kristina O'Halloran      38 Tampa                  FL   33:53 10:55 
   34   620  1396 Lauren Somers            39 Tampa                  FL   33:55 10:55 
   35   624   795 Pam Johnson              35 Wesley Chapel          FL   34:00 10:57 
   36   628  1469 Antonia Tam              36 Tampa                  FL   34:09 11:00 
   37   637  1678 Diana Zubrowski          39 Tampa                  FL   34:23 11:05 
   38   638  1040 Johana Melendez          37 Tampa                  FL   34:25 11:05 
   40   652  1641 June Wilson              39 Brandon                FL   34:35 11:08 
   41   656  1213 Christy Raile            36 Tampa                  FL   34:40 11:10 
   42   658  1782 Eva Krisel               35 Clearwater             FL   34:44 11:11 
   43   679   744 Wendy Hsieh              35 Tampa                  FL   35:09 11:19 
   44   684   611 Deeann Gilliam           38 Tampa                  FL   35:12 11:20 
   45   686   513 Deana Engelberger        39 Valrico                FL   35:15 11:21 
   46   687  1125 Vickie Owens-Benniefi    37 Tampa                  FL   35:15 11:21 
   47   731  1849 Damarys Vega             37 Ruskin                 FL   36:10 11:39 
   48   737   625 Sandra Gomez             39 Tampa                  FL   36:15 11:41 
   49   740  2121 Marcia Gross             37 Valrico                FL   36:17 11:41 
   50   752  1014 Marsha May               37 Frostproof             FL   37:06 11:57 
   51   757   278 Shonna Caplinger         35 Tampa                  FL   37:11 11:59 
   52   761    85 Kathy Ballash            39 Tampa                  FL   37:15 12:00 
   53   768  1503 Angie Toledo             35 Pinellas Park          FL   37:19 12:01 
   54   770   507 Kelli Edmondson          36 Lutz                   FL   37:21 12:02 
   55   774    61 Janine Awai              38 Tampa                  FL   37:23 12:02 
   56   775  1772 Shelley Thornton         36 Tampa                  FL   37:23 12:02 
   57   787   764 Sirena Ionata            36 Dunedin                FL   37:38 12:07 
   58   789  1796 Jennifer Perez           35 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:39 12:08 
   59   793   957 Kathy Littlefield        38 Odessa                 FL   37:42 12:09 
   60   826   269 Jennifer Canady          36 Tampa                  FL   38:22 12:21 
   61   842   195 Julie Bray               39 Tampa                  FL   38:42 12:28 
   62   846   959 Deborah Llewellyn        38 Palm Beach Gardens     FL   38:46 12:29 
   63   869   776 Heidi Jacobsen           36 Tampa                  FL   39:18 12:39 
   64   876   926 Donna Lawler             36 Wesley Chapel          FL   39:31 12:44 
   65   889   245 Colleen Cahill           39 Tampa                  FL   39:57 12:52 
   66   891  2015 Terry Anderson           37 Lithia                 FL   39:59 12:53 
   67   909    59 Stephanie Avriett        36 Tampa                  FL   40:29 13:02 
   68   921   511 Jennifer Ellis           39 Tampa                  FL   40:42 13:06 
   69   923  1357 Sally Sierra             38 Tampa                  FL   40:43 13:07 
   70   934   906 Melissa Laliotis         38 Tampa                  FL   41:02 13:13 
   71   950  1523 Stacey Underwood         36 Riverview              FL   41:41 13:25 
   72   986   670 Kelly Hageman            39 Tampa                  FL   42:35 13:43 
   73   997  1247 Shannon Riva             36 Valrico                FL   42:50 13:48 
   74  1000  1097 Jennifer Northrop        35 Riverview              FL   43:15 13:56 
   75  1009  1035 Ryan McNulty             38 Tampa                  FL   43:49 14:07 
   76  1022  2047 Teri Lancaster           38 Ruskin                 FL   44:26 14:19 
   77  1031  1239 Tonia Richardson         39 Tampa                  FL   44:50 14:26 
   78  1035   449 Jeanette Dekle           39 Lutz                   FL   45:07 14:32 
   79  1040  1966 Maisha Kambon            35 Tampa                  FL   45:19 14:36 
   80  1054  1752 Michelle Mayfield        38 Tampa                  FL   45:38 14:42 
   81  1060   861 Carmen Killian           37 Plant City             FL   45:44 14:44 
   82  1090    72 Risa Baker               38 Wesley Chapel          FL   47:38 15:20 
   83  1094   175 Betty Boudreaux          39 Tampa                  FL   47:47 15:23 
   84  1111  1629 Amy Williams             35 Clearwater             FL   48:36 15:39 
   85  1128   283 Paula Cardoso            36 Tampa                  FL   49:17 15:52 
   86  1131  1986 Sheryl DeVoe             38 Tampa                  FL   49:21 15:54 
   87  1152   405 Joanie Cupler            39 Safety Harbor          FL   50:26 16:14 
   88  1177  1715 Denise Beall             39 Tampa                  FL   51:17 16:31 
   89  1226   464 Connie DeRosa            35 New Port Richey        FL   53:56 17:22 
   90  1251  1538 Patricia Vanderwest      36 Tampa                  FL   55:02 17:43 
   91  1266  1542 Robin Velez              37 Tampa                  FL   55:47 17:58 
   92  1304   276 Heather Cantrall         37 Brandon                FL   58:36 18:52 
   93  1312   835 Amy Keller               37 Tampa                  FL   59:21 19:07 
   94  1313  1522 Debbie Tuzzolino         38 Tampa                  FL   59:26 19:08 
   95  1316  1370 Lisa Skiba               39 Wesley Chapel          FL   59:49 19:16 
   96  1322  2117 Lorraine Perkins         39 Clearwater             FL 1:00:27 19:28 
   97  1338  1203 Susan Puertos            38 Tampa                  FL 1:03:38 20:29 
   98  1357  1217 Elba Ramirez             36 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:14:01 23:50 
   99  1358   476 Sara Dionne              35 Tampa                  FL 1:15:17 24:14 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    91   237 Barb Bushnell            52 Tampa                  FL   23:01  7:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   102  2196 Debby Weaver             42 Tampa                  FL   23:09  7:28 
    2   145   217 Tracey Bruno             43 Land O' Lakes          FL   24:38  7:56 
    3   176  1593 Stefanie Wertovich       43 Tamps                  FL   25:22  8:10 
    4   193   975 Larisa Lunsford          42 Tampa                  FL   25:46  8:18 
    5   276   893 Christina Kroeger        41 Tampa                  FL   27:33  8:53 
    6   288   230 Tricia Burke             43 Niceville              FL   27:47  8:57 
    7   297   503 Karen Eaton              42 St. Petersburg         FL   28:02  9:02 
    8   298  1568 Lorissa Walz             40 Riverview              FL   28:02  9:02 
    9   312  1518 Sherry Tucker            44 Valrico                FL   28:14  9:06 
   10   325   400 Hillary Crumblish        43 Lithia                 FL   28:31  9:11 
   11   350  1998 Vena Ross                41 Lutz                   FL   28:57  9:20 
   12   367  2005 Kim Sorrell              43 Temple Terrace         FL   29:24  9:28 
   13   380  1591 Debra A Welsh            44 Tampa                  FL   29:33  9:31 
   14   404   478 Teresa Dixon-Cowart      40 Wesley Chapel          FL   29:59  9:40 
   15   413  1441 Candace Suarez           42 Lutz                   FL   30:11  9:43 
   16   423   260 Andrea Campbell          42 Lutz                   FL   30:19  9:46 
   17   425  1462 Lisa Talbott             42 Apollo Beach           FL   30:26  9:48 
   18   443  1948 Anita Squire             44 Parrish                FL   30:45  9:54 
   19   454  1208 Marife Quiros            43 Tampa                  FL   30:59  9:59 
   20   459  2042 Constance McMahon        41 Brooksville            FL   31:02 10:00 
   21   487  1682 Helene Zwijnenberg       41 Tampa                  FL   31:27 10:08 
   22   509  1482 Cindy Thatcher           40 New Port Richey        FL   31:48 10:15 
   23   515   500 Lisa Durand              41 Plant City             FL   31:56 10:17 
   24   519  1970 Heidi Martin             44 Lutz                   FL   32:02 10:19 
   25   524  1500 Coleen Titus             43 Tampa                  FL   32:10 10:22 
   26   530   227 Melinda Burcham          41 Valrico                FL   32:17 10:24 
   27   543  1723 Karen Jones              40 Plant City             FL   32:29 10:28 
   28   554   836 Cindy Kelly              40 Tampa                  FL   32:48 10:34 
   29   557  1842 Kasey Garthwaite         43 Lutz                   FL   32:48 10:34 
   30   569   140 Sabrina Benson           40 Tampa                  FL   32:59 10:37 
   31   586  1844 Lisa Greene Steiger      43 Tampa                  FL   33:13 10:42 
   32   597   952 Diana Lister             43 Wesley Chapel          FL   33:24 10:46 
   33   636  1603 Katerina White           44 Valrico                FL   34:20 11:04 
   34   643  1978 Lecia Liggins            42 Brandon                FL   34:29 11:06 
   35   651   962 Dawn Lopez               41 Land O' Lakes          FL   34:33 11:08 
   36   661   480 Elizabeth Donaldson      42 Trinity                FL   34:48 11:13 
   37   674  1809 Tammy Winicki            42 St. Petersburg         FL   35:05 11:18 
   38   683   493 Lesley Drovie            40 Tampa                  FL   35:12 11:20 
   39   692  1967 Laurie Shumate           42 Tampa                  FL   35:18 11:22 
   40   705  1032 Pam McLeod               41 Pinellas Park          FL   35:41 11:30 
   41   723   610 Cathleen Gill            43 St. Petersburg         FL   36:01 11:36 
   42   739   846 Lydia Kerster            41 Tampa                  FL   36:17 11:41 
   43   748   903 Vilma LaCorte            41 Wesley Chapel          FL   36:48 11:51 
   44   769   297 Bonny Case               40 Tampa                  FL   37:20 12:01 
   45   777    54 Brenda Ausmus            40 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:24 12:03 
   46   784  1231 Rae Reuille              42 Wesley Chapel          FL   37:33 12:06 
   47   799   211 Christine Brown          41 Temple Terrace         FL   37:45 12:10 
   48   816   452 Denise DeLaPaz           42 Riverview              FL   38:03 12:15 
   49   819   257 Wendy Campa              44 Valrico                FL   38:07 12:17 
   50   821  1497 Sara Tinsley             42 Dover                  FL   38:09 12:17 
   51   833   758 Beth Hurd                42 Tampa                  FL   38:30 12:24 
   52   835   121 Diane Beasley            40 Tampa                  FL   38:34 12:25 
   53   838  1570 Robin Warnberg           42 Wesley Chapel          FL   38:37 12:26 
   54   845   458 Cheryl Delrio            40 Tampa                  FL   38:44 12:29 
   55   861   719 Hayes Hill               40 Tampa                  FL   39:12 12:38 
   56   863  1860 Michelle Ward            41 Tampa                  FL   39:13 12:38 
   57   877   927 Susan Lawler             40 Tampa                  FL   39:31 12:44 
   58   893   316 Kathy Chaykosky          42 New Port Richey        FL   40:03 12:54 
   59   908  1511 Marilyn Triassi          42 Trinity                FL   40:25 13:01 
   60   931  1118 Teengie Osteen           44 Lithia                 FL   40:57 13:11 
   61   971   985 Tracie Maderakis         42 Zephryhills            FL   42:13 13:36 
   62   996  1290 Vivian Samuel            42 St. Petersburg         FL   42:49 13:47 
   63   998  1675 Jennie Zimdars           42 Wesley Chapel          FL   43:07 13:53 
   64  1036   932 Janis Lecaroz            40 Tampa                  FL   45:07 14:32 
   65  1041  1961 Shevaun Garrison         40 Tampa                  FL   45:21 14:36 
   66  1050  2107 Denise Havill            44 Sarasota               FL   45:34 14:40 
   67  1061  1332 Brenda Shaffer           41 Plant City             FL   45:44 14:44 
   68  1065  2084 Karen Garrett            42 Valrico                FL   46:00 14:49 
   69  1091  1636 Teresa Wills             42 Tampa                  FL   47:39 15:21 
   70  1095  1989 Angela Thomas            44 Lutz                   FL   47:47 15:23 
   71  1105   552 Michele Fisher           40 Land O' Lakes          FL   48:19 15:34 
   72  1110  1123 Renee Ottaviano          44 Tampa                  FL   48:35 15:39 
   73  1112  1714 Deidre Etheridge         40 Tampa                  FL   48:36 15:39 
   74  1120   684 Kelley Hardesty-Fulme    41 Tampa                  FL   49:02 15:47 
   75  1136   254 Janet Calzon             40 Tampa                  FL   49:52 16:04 
   76  1145    76 Dianna Baker             43 Wimauma                FL   50:03 16:07 
   77  1163  2168 Elizabeth Shaunessy      41 Land O' Lakes          FL   50:50 16:22 
   78  1219  1610 Rita Wilcher             44 Dade City              FL   53:24 17:12 
   79  1234  2097 Carolyn Williams         44 Tampa                  FL   54:15 17:28 
   80  1250  1932 Shirley Wakefield        44 Apollo Beach           FL   55:01 17:43 
   81  1255  1454 Valerie Swenfurth        43 Clearwater             FL   55:05 17:44 
   82  1257  1048 Tracy Messina            43 Seffner                FL   55:15 17:47 
   83  1282  2133 Bucky Jones              44 Tampa                  FL   57:10 18:25 
   84  1297   931 Linda Lawton             40 Pinellas Park          FL   57:37 18:33 
   85  1326  1770 Christina Boudreaux      40 Tampa                  FL 1:00:56 19:37 
   86  1327  1730 Liz Sugg                 41 Valrico                FL 1:01:10 19:42 
   87  1332  1362 Stephanie Simkins        43 Tampa                  FL 1:02:41 20:11 
   88  1340  1075 Michele Motley           42 Tampa                  FL 1:03:39 20:30 
   89  1342   168 Robin Bonchi             44 New Port Richey        FL 1:04:50 20:53 
   90  1351   615 Sheretta Gipson          40 Tampa                  FL 1:07:34 21:45 
   91  1355   863 Tracy Kim                41 Valrico                FL 1:07:47 21:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   149  1539 Lisa Vandevander         46 Valrico                FL   24:51  8:00 
    2   158  1470 Bobbi Taman              46 Tampa                  FL   25:02  8:04 
    3   207  1080 Michele Musto            48 Lutz                   FL   26:06  8:25 
    4   250  2021 Lisa Morse               45 Odessa                 FL   26:52  8:39 
    5   260  1165 Donna Phillips           45 Apollo Beach           FL   27:07  8:44 
    6   273  1018 Marie McClelland         46 Tampa                  FL   27:25  8:50 
    7   281   142 Kathleen Benzel          49 Riverview              FL   27:42  8:55 
    8   368   199 Carol Brewer             49 Tarpon Springs         FL   29:25  9:29 
    9   393   306 Wendy Catone             45 Valrico                FL   29:50  9:37 
   10   407  1647 Patty Wineland           48 Tampa                  FL   30:02  9:41 
   11   412  2003 Kim Merrick              48 Brandon                FL   30:10  9:43 
   12   417  1305 Stacey Schettino         46 Tampa                  FL   30:13  9:44 
   13   450  1545 Tameria Vickerson        48 Seffner                FL   30:56  9:58 
   14   473  1713 Vicky Alfonso            48 Plant City             FL   31:12 10:03 
   15   512   556 Jane Floyd               48 Tampa                  FL   31:51 10:16 
   16   598   672 Andrea Hahn              46 Tampa                  FL   33:27 10:46 
   17   612   768 Ileana Iturriaga Gior    47 Tampa                  FL   33:46 10:53 
   18   623   678 Kristine Hallisey        45 New Port Richey        FL   34:00 10:57 
   19   647  1237 Elizabeth Rhodes         46 New Port Richey        FL   34:31 11:07 
   20   670  1490 Jeannine Thompson        49 Land O' Lakes          FL   34:59 11:16 
   21   681  1788 Janet Lopez              45 Tampa                  FL   35:11 11:20 
   22   685   296 Shari Casady             47 Riverview              FL   35:15 11:21 
   23   696  2106 Sara Pancer              47 Valrico                FL   35:25 11:24 
   24   700  1855 Elaine Roberts           46 Tampa                  FL   35:33 11:27 
   25   710   544 Donna Ferris             46 Tampa                  FL   35:48 11:32 
   26   763  1876 Chris Barbei             45 Tampa                  FL   37:15 12:00 
   27   765   658 Lisa Grove               49 St. Petersburg         FL   37:18 12:01 
   28   796  1506 Susan Tozian             45 Tampa                  FL   37:43 12:09 
   29   855  1720 Tama Hudson              48 Valrico                FL   39:03 12:35 
   30   866   361 Chris Conn               47 Wesley Chapel          FL   39:16 12:39 
   31   884   292 Mary Carroll             49 Tampa                  FL   39:50 12:50 
   32   920  5608 Stacy Worsham            46 Tampa                  FL   40:36 13:05 
   33   922   683 Kathy Hansen             46 Tampa                  FL   40:42 13:06 
   34   932  1146 Lauren Pepper            45 Tampa                  FL   40:58 13:12 
   35   945  1346 Vicki Shields            47 Tampa                  FL   41:28 13:21 
   36   965   223 Marilyn Bui              46 Tampa                  FL   42:07 13:34 
   37   991   633 Maureen Gonzalez         49 Wesley Chapel          FL   42:44 13:46 
   38  1005  1755 Barbara Ivan             47 Tampa                  FL   43:38 14:03 
   39  1006  1142 Doreen Pearlman          47 Avon Park              FL   43:40 14:04 
   40  1010  1369 Elizabeth Singleton      47 Tampa                  FL   43:50 14:07 
   41  1021   706 Mary Hayward             48 Tampa                  FL   44:26 14:19 
   42  1030   864 Vivian Kimbler           47 Tampa                  FL   44:48 14:26 
   43  1033  1064 Kim Monbarren            45 Wesley Chapel          FL   45:04 14:31 
   44  1045  1011 Karen Matteson           49 Tampa                  FL   45:25 14:38 
   45  1047  1425 Nancy Stevens            49 Tampa                  FL   45:28 14:39 
   46  1063   930 Patricia Lawrimore       46 Tampa                  FL   45:51 14:46 
   47  1070  1353 Despina Sibley           45 Tampa                  FL   46:43 15:03 
   48  1073  1632 Sonia Williams           46 Tampa                  FL   46:53 15:06 
   49  1093   617 Shirley Glowacki         47 St. Petersburg         FL   47:43 15:22 
   50  1117  1112 Annette Olmeda           47 Brandon                FL   48:44 15:42 
   51  1137  2090 Christine Ellis          47 Tampa                  FL   49:53 16:04 
   52  1143  1141 Susan Patterson          46 Valrico                FL   49:58 16:05 
   53  1146   527 Martine Extermann        47 Tampa                  FL   50:04 16:07 
   54  1172    12 Catherine Ahwash         48 Tampa                  FL   51:14 16:30 
   55  1187  1979 Aileen Brown             48 Tampa                  FL   51:55 16:43 
   56  1199  1693 Becky Schaaf             46 Valrico                FL   52:26 16:53 
   57  1209  1359 Viviam Sifontes          45 Tampa                  FL   53:06 17:06 
   58  1212  1050 Lillian Michael          48 Wesley Chapel          FL   53:07 17:06 
   59  1213  2131 Leanne Mauger            47 Wesley Chapel          FL   53:08 17:07 
   60  1221  1378 Mary Smith               47 Temple Terrace         FL   53:25 17:12 
   61  1233  1169 Laura Pinard             47 Palm Harbor            FL   54:13 17:28 
   62  1240   591 Cindi Garrett            46 Zephyrhills            FL   54:39 17:36 
   63  1245  2176 Lanore Wddsworta         46 Tampa                  FL   54:54 17:41 
   64  1248   274 Amy Cannon               45 St. Petersburg         FL   54:55 17:41 
   65  1258   660 Asha Grover              45 Lutz                   FL   55:16 17:48 
   66  1274  2172 Laura DeWitt             47 Brooksville            FL   56:12 18:06 
   67  1291  1721 Sharon Amonica           45 Wesley Chapel          FL   57:30 18:31 
   68  1308   710 Anthea Henderson         45 Tampa                  FL   58:40 18:53 
   69  1339   731 Kim Hogan                48 Tampa                  FL 1:03:39 20:30 
   70  1352  1783 Gail Olds                48 Tampa                  FL 1:07:34 21:45 
   71  1353  1204 Teresa Puig              46 Plant City             FL 1:07:46 21:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   119   508 Jenny Edwards            50 Brandon                FL   23:52  7:41 
    2   266  1108 Jackie Okun              54 Valrico                FL   27:15  8:47 
    3   300   448 Agnes Degen              50 Sarasota               FL   28:05  9:03 
    4   327  1361 Val Silva                50 Fort Lauderdale        FL   28:32  9:12 
    5   336  2119 Pilar DeLeon-Burnell     50 Tampa                  FL   28:37  9:13 
    6   402  1399 Janice Spychala          51 Odessa                 FL   29:57  9:39 
    7   403   876 Tinna Knight             51 Dade City              FL   29:58  9:39 
    8   422   629 Lynnette Gonzales        53 Tampa                  FL   30:17  9:45 
    9   428    28 Anne Anderson            52 St. Petersburg         FL   30:30  9:50 
   10   429  1785 Bernadette Boyle         50 Lithia                 FL   30:30  9:50 
   11   446   566 Deborah Foster           53 St. Petersburg         FL   30:49  9:56 
   12   541  1077 Janet Mueller            51 Temple Terrace         FL   32:25 10:27 
   13   570  2069 Donna Luther             53 Sarasota               FL   32:59 10:37 
   14   588  1387 Kathy Smith              50 Tampa                  FL   33:14 10:42 
   15   600   580 Sue Gagain               54 Valrico                FL   33:30 10:47 
   16   614   806 Joni Jones               50 Dade City              FL   33:50 10:54 
   17   625   775 Linda Jacobsen           53 New Port Richey        FL   34:03 10:58 
   18   654  1623 Deborah Williams         52 Tampa                  FL   34:38 11:09 
   19   665  1450 Ann Swanick              54 Tampa                  FL   34:55 11:15 
   20   672  1343 Rosa Sherouse            50 Tampa                  FL   35:04 11:18 
   21   682   135 Maritza Benitez          52 Tampa                  FL   35:12 11:20 
   22   698   229 Susan Burk               52 Riverview              FL   35:30 11:26 
   23   747   549 Kathleen Fill            50 Tampa                  FL   36:48 11:51 
   24   753  2198 Lynda Ellis              50 Tampa                  FL   37:06 11:57 
   25   756   263 Jackie Campbell          52 Lutz                   FL   37:09 11:58 
   26   786  1780 Vicki Rima               54 Tampa                  FL   37:36 12:07 
   27   801   391 Lynn Crespo              51 Brooksville            FL   37:46 12:10 
   28   808  2017 Yvonne Combast           53 Thonotosassa           FL   37:52 12:12 
   29   864   969 Jan Luck                 50 Riverview              FL   39:14 12:38 
   30   871  1331 Ellen Seymour            51 Barrington             IL   39:25 12:42 
   31   872  1294 Muffie Sarginger         53 Lutz                   FL   39:26 12:42 
   32   894  1074 Lynn Moscinski           52 Tampa                  FL   40:03 12:54 
   33   943   388 Karen Crawford           51 Brandon                FL   41:28 13:21 
   34   993  1333 Cyndi Shain              50 St. Petersburg         FL   42:48 13:47 
   35  1008   369 Susan Cook               52 Avon Park              FL   43:43 14:05 
   36  1058   118 Tamara Bayens            53 Seminole               FL   45:43 14:43 
   37  1064  1669 Terria Young             50 Tampa                  FL   45:59 14:49 
   38  1078  2033 Donna Inglis             51 Lutz                   FL   47:05 15:10 
   39  1085   839 Liz Kelly                50 Lutz                   FL   47:19 15:14 
   40  1087   767 Marcia Israeloff         52 Tampa                  FL   47:30 15:18 
   41  1101  2037 Sally Braker             51 Beaver Dam             WI   48:06 15:29 
   42  1124   890 Linda Krampen            51 Lutz                   FL   49:06 15:49 
   43  1191  1321 Sue Seamon               50 Tarpon Springs         FL   51:59 16:44 
   44  1235  1317 Sheryl Schuler           50 Tampa                  FL   54:19 17:29 
   45  1236   588 Bunny Garcia             54 Odessa                 FL   54:21 17:30 
   46  1242  1273 Michelle Ronson          50 Tampa                  FL   54:48 17:39 
   47  1243   831 Deborah Keen             52 Temple,Terrace         FL   54:50 17:39 
   48  1263   587 Irene Garcia             54 Tampa                  FL   55:42 17:56 
   49  1272  2074 Madelyn Balitz           53 Sarasota               FL   56:07 18:04 
   50  1285  1572 Cynthia Washington       50 Tampa                  FL   57:20 18:28 
   51  1290   207 Beth Brown               50 Land O' Lakes          FL   57:30 18:31 
   52  1317    41 Bernell Armstrong        51 Tampa                  FL   59:57 19:18 
   53  1331   456 Connie DeLong            54 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:02:33 20:08 
   54  1348  1689 Georgina Ramos           50 Tampa                  FL 1:06:35 21:26 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   477   293 Patricia Carson          57 Tampa                  FL   31:15 10:04 
    2   539  1236 Fern Rhinesmith          56 Wesley Chapel          FL   32:23 10:26 
    3   542  1607 Patti Wieclaw            58 Dade City              FL   32:28 10:27 
    4   552   594 Peggy Gebler             57 Tampa                  FL   32:46 10:33 
    5   566  1825 Donna Repka              59 Tampa                  FL   32:55 10:36 
    6   579  1567 Joy Walston              59 Tampa                  FL   33:05 10:39 
    7   697  2083 Mary Gibbs               57 Fort Meyers            FL   35:26 11:25 
    8   788   222 Susie Buckley            56 St. Petersburg         FL   37:39 12:08 
    9   809  1302 Stefanie Schatzman       58 Land O' Lakes          FL   37:53 12:12 
   10   849  1115 Mary Olson               59 Tampa                  FL   38:52 12:31 
   11   904   868 Maria Kinney             59 Dade City              FL   40:19 12:59 
   12   927   406 Alana Cupler             58 Safety Harbor          FL   40:52 13:10 
   13   939  1927 Rita DeHart              55 Raleigh                NC   41:10 13:16 
   14   957  1283 Margaret Rothman         57 Tampa                  FL   41:48 13:28 
   15   959  1311 Eleanor Schlesinger      58 Tampa                  FL   41:52 13:29 
   16   973  1552 Linda Wade               56 Dade City              FL   42:14 13:36 
   17   984  1620 Arlene Williams          57 Tampa                  FL   42:31 13:42 
   18  1027  1431 Donna Stork              59 Lutz                   FL   44:33 14:21 
   19  1083   410 Jane Custer              55 Spring Hill            FL   47:18 15:14 
   20  1115   533 Sandy Feldman            58 Tampa                  FL   48:41 15:41 
   21  1132  1969 Mary Jo Shaw             59 Tampa                  FL   49:26 15:55 
   22  1171  2013 Elena Perez              58 Wesley Chapel          FL   51:10 16:29 
   23  1192  1605 Patty Whitehead          55 Tarpon Springs         FL   52:00 16:45 
   24  1198   280 Ruth Caraballo           56 Lutz                   FL   52:19 16:51 
   25  1201   597 Pamela Gerald            56 Tampa                  FL   52:32 16:55 
   26  1203   599 Dianna Gerhard           56 St. Petersburg         FL   52:39 16:57 
   27  1208  1561 Midge Walsh              56 Brandon                FL   53:04 17:05 
   28  1214   752 Gloria Hughes            57 Lutz                   FL   53:09 17:07 
   29  1224  1397 Judy Sommers             56 Tampa                  FL   53:27 17:13 
   30  1230   153 Patsy Bickel             55 Lutz                   FL   54:04 17:25 
   31  1237  2170 Susan Henson             58 Zephyrhills            FL   54:24 17:31 
   32  1264   120 Nancy Beasley            55 Odessa                 FL   55:45 17:57 
   33  1294   347 Jessie Coates            55 Tampa                  FL   57:34 18:32 
   34  1325   180 Donna Boudreaux          57 Tampa                  FL 1:00:56 19:37 
   35  1345  1042 Mae Mello                59 Clearwater             FL 1:05:22 21:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   292   371 Nancy Cooke              62 Tampa                  FL   27:56  9:00 
    2   330  1105 Angela O'Connell         62 Tampa                  FL   28:33  9:12 
    3   376  1563 Janice Walter            60 Valrico                FL   29:30  9:30 
    4   657  1848 Andrea Nye               60 Wesley Chapel          FL   34:42 11:11 
    5   675  2032 Kathy Austin             62 Valrico                FL   35:07 11:19 
    6   695  2136 Anna McElroy             64 Tampa                  FL   35:23 11:24 
    7   704  1654 Nancy Womack             61 Tampa                  FL   35:38 11:29 
    8  1084  1915 Myrlin Elliott           63 Tampa                  FL   47:18 15:14 
    9  1103   216 Marylee Bruneau          63 Tampa                  FL   48:09 15:30 
   10  1239  2093 Joyce Garry              61 Tampa                  FL   54:38 17:36 
   11  1278   681 Peggy Hanley             60 Las Vegas              NV   56:30 18:12 
   12  1286  1241 Elizabeth Richner        60 Temple Terrace         FL   57:23 18:29 
   13  1320  2116 Lucette Perkins          61 Clearwater             FL 1:00:25 19:27 
   14  1341  2025 Cathie Trescavase        63 Shavertown             PA 1:03:48 20:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   198  1036 Carolyn Meadowcroft      67 Sarasota               FL   25:53  8:20 
    2   875   699 Karen Hasque             65 Lutz                   FL   39:31 12:44 
    3   942  1156 Carmen Pernas            67 Tampa                  FL   41:22 13:19 
    4   974  1680 Mary Jane Zuknick        68 Sarasota               FL   42:18 13:37 
    5  1066   696 Bettina Harvey           66 Tampa                  FL   46:27 14:58 
    6  1167   385 Lorraine Cranston        67 Tampa                  FL   50:58 16:25 
    7  1216  1295 Nancy Saucedo            69 Brandon                FL   53:15 17:09 
    8  1217  1198 Jaqueline Preston        65 Brandon                FL   53:18 17:10 
    9  1232   833 Diana Kehoe              67 Tampa                  FL   54:08 17:26 
   10  1328   177 Dolly Boudreaux          67 Tampa                  FL 1:01:12 19:42 
   11  1333  1177 Lydia Piscitelli         68 Tampa                  FL 1:02:43 20:12 
   12  1343  1266 Dr. Thelma Rodriguez     65 Tampa                  FL 1:04:52 20:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   648  1746 Mollie-Rae Jerman        70 St. Petersburg         FL   34:32 11:07 
    2  1359   481 Norma Dore               73 St. Petersburg         FL 1:15:39 24:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1003  1256 Carolyn Roberts          75 Lakeland               FL   43:28 14:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
Florida Bank Miles for Moffitt
5 Mile Certification: FL09032EBM
5K Certification: FL09033EBM
Saturday; May 9, 2009
Tampa, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS - 5K
Place No.   Name                  Sex Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  1900 Elias Gonzales          M  32 Tampa              FL   15:38  5:03 
    2  2140 Steffen Hansen          M  25 Springhill         FL   15:54  5:08 
    3   991 Steve Mandel            M  43 Temple Terrace     FL   16:58  5:29 
    4  2115 John Emerson            M  26 Tampa              FL   17:04  5:31 
    5  2158 Josh Prevatt            M  24 Brandon            FL   17:54  5:47 
    6   317 Eric Chaykosky          M  42 New Port Richey    FL   18:09  5:52 
    7   601 Maria Ghizzoni          F  42 St. Petersburg     FL   18:10  5:52 
    8  1226 Terri Rejimbal          F  40 Tampa              FL   18:15  5:54 
    9  2148 Zach Hoge               M  16 St. Petersburg Bea FL   18:17  5:54 
   10  2147 R Scott                 M  49 Gibsonton          FL   18:23  5:56 
   11  1457 Paul Swindle            M  29 Tampa              FL   18:47  6:04 
   12   145 James Berndt            M  15 Tampa              FL   18:53  6:06 
   13   116 Mauricio Bautista       M  33 Tampa              FL   19:02  6:09 
   14   652 Kelly Griffin           F  30 Tampa              FL   19:17  6:14 
   15  1975 Jason Wagman            M  22 Tampa              FL   19:19  6:14 
   16  1525 Matthew Urbaniak        M  15 Lutz               FL   19:31  6:18 
   17   530 Arian Farid             M  18 Plant City         FL   19:37  6:20 
   18   523 Austin Evans            M  22 Auburndale         FL   19:38  6:20 
   19     2 Jackie Wachtel          F  29 New Port Richey    FL   19:39  6:21 
   20   250 Zachary Callaway        M  13 Tampa              FL   19:41  6:21 
   21  2058 Jol Glasscock           M  44 St. Petersburg Bea FL   19:43  6:22 
   22  2141 Jason Kumlier           M  39 Tampa              FL   19:43  6:22 
   23  1274 Charles Roose           M  44 Wesley Chapel      FL   19:44  6:22 
   24    45 Scott Arnold            M  39 Dade City          FL   19:46  6:23 
   25   736 Benjamin Hosea          M  27 Lithia             FL   19:49  6:24 
   26    80 Michael Bakewell        M  15 Largo              FL   19:50  6:24 
   27    96 Rasheem Barbour         M  30 Brandon            FL   20:04  6:29 
   28   905 Rhett Lakey             M  26 Odessa             FL   20:04  6:29 
   29  2151 Mike Ellington          M  52 Tampa              FL   20:10  6:31 
   30  2063 Jim Moulton             M  47 Lakeland           FL   20:16  6:33 
   31    48 Luis Arroyo             M  23 Valrico            FL   20:18  6:33 
   32  1013 Mark Maxwell            M  45 Tampa              FL   20:19  6:34 
   33   159 Nicholas Blank          M  17 Lutz               FL   20:25  6:36 
   34  2078 Eric Blicker            M  29 Temple Terrace     FL   20:28  6:37 
   35  1238 Tamara Rice             F  38 Tampa              FL   20:34  6:39 
   36  1880 Luis Carbonell          F  38 Tampa              FL   20:36  6:39 
   37   979 Bryant Lyle             M  50 Lutz               FL   20:39  6:40 
   38   146 Alexander Berndt        M  27 Tampa              FL   20:41  6:41 
   39  1803 George Root             M  29 Gulfport           FL   20:44  6:42 
   40   502 Alex Eaton              F  13 St. Petersburg     FL   20:47  6:43 
   41  2178 George Steriadis        M  56 Clearwater         FL   20:47  6:43 
   42    32 Carlos Angarita         M  26 Bogota             FL   20:49  6:43 
   43   627 Ben Gonyea              M  30 Tampa              FL   20:53  6:45 
   44  1748 Jason Coleman           M  24 Brandon            FL   21:00  6:47 
   45  2008 Peter Moore             M  41 Epsom, GBR              21:02  6:48 
   46   996 Jesse Manship           M  32 Tampa              FL   21:06  6:49 
   47  2160 Warren Lee              M  48 Lutz               FL   21:06  6:49 
   48  1937 Jake Gagne              M  14 Odessa             FL   21:09  6:50 
   49  1319 Steven Scott            M  51 Chicago            IL   21:12  6:51 
   50  2165 Steven Nava             M  24 Tampa              FL   21:13  6:51 
   51   884 Ellen Koltz             F  27 Temple Terrace     FL   21:15  6:52 
   52   501 Wyndell East            M  54 Wesley Chapel      FL   21:20  6:53 
   53   842 Jim Keppeler            M  61 Tampa              FL   21:20  6:53 
   54  1299 Brad Schaefer           M  22 St. Petersburg     FL   21:24  6:55 
   55  1946 Emily Clifford          F  14 Tampa              FL   21:25  6:55 
   56   675 Kara Halfaker           F  15 Tampa              FL   21:37  6:59 
   57   838 Lindsey Kelly           F  22 Tampa              FL   21:42  7:00 
   58   308 Nakreshia Causey        F  27 Tampa              FL   21:43  7:01 
   59  1878 Francis Fabic           M  22 Tampa              FL   21:44  7:01 
   60   220 Jarod Buchanan          M  24 Seffner            FL   21:49  7:03 
   61  1704 Jeff Orchard            M  31 Tampa              FL   21:49  7:03 
   62  1590 Mark Wells              M  44 Tampa              FL   21:53  7:04 
   63   335 Cristina Clark          F  24 Tampa              FL   21:58  7:06 
   64  1638 Jason Wilmoth           M  29 St. Petersburg     FL   22:17  7:12 
   65  2086 Ken Greenbaum           M  24 Old Bethpage       FL   22:17  7:12 
   66  2057 Chad Boyedain           M  28 Lutz               FL   22:20  7:13 
   67   718 Edward Hibbert          M  39 Lutz               FL   22:23  7:14 
   68  1230 Kent Reuille            M  41 Wesley Chapel      FL   22:23  7:14 
   69  2081 Elvin Cruz              M  35 Tampa              FL   22:24  7:14 
   70   333 Ed Clarey               M  59 Tampa              FL   22:26  7:15 
   71  1828 Anthony Lacey           M  28 Tampa              FL   22:29  7:16 
   72   820 Rob Kane                M  23 Tampa              FL   22:30  7:16 
   73  2085 Samuel Cabrera          M  21 Tampa              FL   22:32  7:17 
   74   374 Katasha Cornwell        F  32 Dade City          FL   22:33  7:17 
   75   894 Rodney Krueger          M  30 Plant City         FL   22:36  7:18 
   76  1371 Raymond Skiba           M  51 Wesley Chapel      FL   22:37  7:18 
   77  1553 Nina Wadhwa             F  33 Wesley Chapel      FL   22:38  7:19 
   78  1821 Amanda Cole             F  30 Tampa              FL   22:42  7:20 
   79  1756 Kyle Wolf               M  26 Riverview          FL   22:45  7:21 
   80  1536 Patricia Van Petten     F     Tampa              FL   22:47  7:21 
   81   663 Jason Gryglewicz        M  34 Odessa             FL   22:48  7:22 
   82  1329 Tommy Serra             M  35 Wesley Chapel      FL   22:50  7:22 
   83   793 Eric Johnsen            M  42 Land O' Lakes      FL   22:55  7:24 
   84  1820 Joseph Rasulo           M  29 Tampa              FL   22:57  7:25 
   85  1548 Steve Voss              M  24 Tampa              FL   23:00  7:26 
   86   237 Barb Bushnell           F  52 Tampa              FL   23:01  7:26 
   87  1160 Marisa Petrick          F  15 Apollo Beach       FL   23:01  7:26 
   88   948 Jill Lindblad           F  25 Lutz               FL   23:02  7:26 
   89   209 David Brian Brown       M  38 Temple Terrace     FL   23:05  7:27 
   90  1875 James Pullin III        M  28 Brandon            FL   23:05  7:27 
   91  1312 Bobby Schneider         M     Tampa              FL   23:06  7:28 
   92  1925 Dennis Miller           M  61 Plant City         FL   23:07  7:28 
   93   279 Brian Caplinger         M  39 Tampa              FL   23:08  7:28 
   94   813 Jessica Jones           F  18 Tampa              FL   23:08  7:28 
   95  1423 Isaac Stetson           M  17 Tampa              FL   23:08  7:28 
   96  1955 Mario Pineo             M  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   23:09  7:29 
   97  2196 Debby Weaver            F  42 Tampa              FL   23:09  7:29 
   98   818 Andrea Kahn             F  25 Lutz               FL   23:10  7:29 
   99   845 Dave Kersey             M  41 Tampa              FL   23:10  7:29 
  100  1070 Alex Moran              M  27 Tampa              FL   23:19  7:32 
  101   823 Stephen Kanzer          M  45 Tampa              FL   23:26  7:34 
  102  1449 Ninon Sutton            F  38 Thonotosassa       FL   23:29  7:35 
  103   559 Jonathan Fogel          M  30 Tampa              FL   23:30  7:35 
  104  1847 Missy Hileman           F  34 Tampa              FL   23:30  7:35 
  105  2018 Brandon Combast         M  21 Thonotosassa       FL   23:34  7:37 
  106  1474 Paul Tavernier          M  53 Hudson             FL   23:37  7:38 
  107  1625 Steven Williams         M  23 Tampa              FL   23:37  7:38 
  108  1908 Ashok Upadhyaya         M  39 Tampa              FL   23:37  7:38 
  109   294 Don Carson              M  54 Tampa              FL   23:39  7:38 
  110    84 Geoff Ball              M  27 Tampa              FL   23:42  7:39 
  111   428 Chris Dawes             M  41 Tampa              FL   23:42  7:39 
  112    62 Van Ayres               M  34 Lutz               FL   23:48  7:41 
  113   339 Jason Clark             M  35 Temple Terrace     FL   23:50  7:42 
  114   508 Jenny Edwards           F  50 Brandon            FL   23:52  7:42 
  115   343 Jay Clifford            M  30 Zephyrhills        FL   23:54  7:43 
  116  1479 Rick Temple             M  47 Wesley Chapel      FL   23:54  7:43 
  117  1924 Irie Knight             M  25 Tampa              FL   23:57  7:44 
  118   708 Troy Helsel             M  38 Tampa              FL   23:58  7:44 
  119  2065 Becky Gard              F  27 Tampa              FL   23:59  7:45 
  120   123 William Beck            M  33 Tampa              FL   24:01  7:45 
  121   558 Victoria Fogel          F  29 Tampa              FL   24:01  7:45 
  122   261 Brett Campbell                Lutz               FL   24:03  7:46 
  123   888 Evan Kotranza           M  18 Lutz               FL   24:03  7:46 
  124  1775 Luis Echeverry          M  29 Tampa              FL   24:05  7:47 
  125  1597 Joshua West             M  16 Riverview          FL   24:09  7:48 
  126  2103 Eric Johnston           M  45 Ellicott City      MD   24:13  7:49 
  127  2070 Anthony Dampier         M  13 Dunedin            FL   24:15  7:50 
  128  1323 Andrew Sebesta          M  14 St. Petersburg     FL   24:16  7:50 
  129   847 Ruben Kerster           M  44 Tampa              FL   24:18  7:51 
  130   483 Joe Doren               M  23 St. Petersburg     FL   24:19  7:51 
  131  2089 Bill Kamenos            M  46 Hudson             FL   24:19  7:51 
  132   232 Kelli Burns             F  38 Lutz               FL   24:23  7:52 
  133  1741 Ashley Leavitt          F  24 Tampa              FL   24:24  7:53 
  134  1344 David Shibata           M  40 Valrico            FL   24:25  7:53 
  135  2174 Dan DeWitt              M  49 Brooksville        FL   24:30  7:55 
  136  1835 Wilberto Torres         M  43 Wesley Chapel      FL   24:31  7:55 
  137  1546 Alejandro Villagra      M  35 Tampa              FL   24:33  7:56 
  138   110 Shannon Bassett         F  36 Tampa              FL   24:34  7:56 
  139  2060 Ashley Weis             M  28 Melbourne          FL   24:34  7:56 
  140   217 Tracey Bruno            F  43 Land O' Lakes      FL   24:38  7:57 
  141  1650 John Wisneski           M  32 Tampa              FL   24:48  8:00 
  142  1947 Grant Clifford          M  45 Tampa              FL   24:48  8:00 
  143  1430 Michelle Storey         F  27 Tampa              FL   24:50  8:01 
  144  1539 Lisa Vandevander        F  46 Valrico            FL   24:51  8:01 
  145   247 Jason Calim             M  34 Tampa              FL   24:52  8:02 
  146  1740 John Tynam              M  26 Tampa              FL   24:53  8:02 
  147   281 Bill Carbone            M  66 Tampa              FL   24:54  8:02 
  148   889 Matthew Kovach          M  39 Tampa              FL   24:56  8:03 
  149   301 Adolfo Castillo         M  32 Tampa              FL   24:57  8:03 
  150  1512 Martin Triplett         M  30 Tampa              FL   24:58  8:04 
  151   325 Chris Christianson      M  25 Tampa              FL   25:00  8:04 
  152  1120 John Otero              M  41 Tampa              FL   25:01  8:05 
  153  1470 Bobbi Taman             F  46 Tampa              FL   25:02  8:05 
  154  1805 Michael Biemer          M  24 S Pasadena         FL   25:03  8:05 
  155  1485 Josh Thomas             M  27 Wesley Chapel      FL   25:05  8:06 
  156  1751 Nikki McGee             F  28 Sebring            FL   25:05  8:06 
  157   290 Ray Carpenter           M  46 Tampa              FL   25:06  8:06 
  158  1285 Michael Ruegger         M  25 Tampa              FL   25:06  8:06 
  159   632 Katie Gonzalez          F  35 Tampa              FL   25:06  8:06 
  160  1837 Adam Peary              M  27 Tampa              FL   25:11  8:08 
  161   827 Vicki Kean              F  28 Wesley Chapel      FL   25:12  8:08 
  162   454 Christopher Delgado     M  36 Dunedin            FL   25:14  8:09 
  163  1996 Lindsey Hahn            F  15 Tampa              FL   25:14  8:09 
  164    65 Daniel Baez             M  41 Tampa              FL   25:15  8:09 
  165   968 Colin Lowther           M  09 Tampa              FL   25:15  8:09 
  166  1765 Chuck McCann            M  57 Treasure Island    FL   25:16  8:10 
  167  1655 Ray Wong                M  35 Tampa              FL   25:17  8:10 
  168   231 Bobby Burkey            M  33 Land O' Lakes      FL   25:18  8:10 
  169   614 John Gillyard           M  36 Tampa              FL   25:21  8:11 
  170  1365 Kieth Simon             M  57 Brandon            FL   25:22  8:11 
  171  1593 Stefanie Wertovich      F  43 Tamps              FL   25:22  8:11 
  172  1228 Kevin Remington         M  33 Brandon            FL   25:23  8:12 
  173   992 Brendan Mangnitz        M  21 Tampa              FL   25:26  8:13 
  174  2049 Miriam Castillo         F  36 Tampa              FL   25:32  8:15 
  175   709 Stacy Helsel            F  37 Tampa              FL   25:33  8:15 
  176   994 Lindsay Manner          F  20 Tampa              FL   25:33  8:15 
  177  2109 Shane Goldman           M  54 Apollo Beach       FL   25:33  8:15 
  178  1866 Emma Lowther            F  14 Tampa              FL   25:34  8:15 
  179  1207 Hugh Quimby             M  58 Tampa              FL   25:38  8:17 
  180  1577 Martin Watson           M  27 Tampa              FL   25:38  8:17 
  181  1774 Carlos Echeverry        M  21 Tampa              FL   25:40  8:17 
  182  2212 Ivan Rodriguez          M  17 Tampa              FL   25:41  8:18 
  183   853 Michael Kerutis         M  41 St. Petersburg     FL   25:42  8:18 
  184  1168 Bethany Pigott          F  21 Land O' Lakes      FL   25:44  8:19 
  185  1194 Elizabeth Potter        F  21 Tampa              FL   25:44  8:19 
  186  1153 Jose Perez              M  30 Tampa              FL   25:45  8:19 
  187   403 Kevin Cunningham        M  46 Riverview          FL   25:46  8:19 
  188   975 Larisa Lunsford         F  42 Tampa              FL   25:46  8:19 
  189  2123 Gilly Avecilla          M  46 Oxford             FL   25:49  8:20 
  190  2179 Josh Miller             M  34 St. Petersburg     FL   25:49  8:20 
  191   236 Bill Bushki             M  37 Tarpon Springs     FL   25:53  8:21 
  192   382 Wendy Cox               F  35 Bradenton          FL   25:53  8:21 
  193  1036 Carolyn Meadowcroft     F  67 Sarasota           FL   25:53  8:21 
  194  1981 Darby Meadowcroft       M  42 Tampa              FL   25:53  8:21 
  195  1633 Dale Williams           M  52 Valrico            FL   25:55  8:22 
  196   447 Eric Degen              M  60 Sarasota           FL   25:56  8:22 
  197  1196 Tony Prado              M  45 Odessa             FL   25:59  8:23 
  198  1197 Alexandra Prado         F  15 Odessa             FL   25:59  8:23 
  199  1472 Erin Tate               F  33 Tampa              FL   25:59  8:23 
  200  1804 Jessica Austin          F  26 S Pasadena         FL   25:59  8:23 
  201  1517 George Trujillo         M  50 Tampa              FL   26:01  8:24 
  202  1080 Michele Musto           F  48 Lutz               FL   26:06  8:26 
  203    94 James Barber            M  25 Wesley Chapel      FL   26:07  8:26 
  204   384 Michael Craig           M  24 Riverview          FL   26:07  8:26 
  205   535 Kevin Ferguson          M  43 Lithia             FL   26:07  8:26 
  206   762 Adrienne Ierna          F  25 St. Petersburg     FL   26:08  8:26 
  207   572 Leunam Fragoso          M  20 Tampa              FL   26:09  8:27 
  208   978 Richard Lush            M  45 Lutz               FL   26:09  8:27 
  209  2164 Jenna Ellington         F  19 Tampa              FL   26:11  8:27 
  210  1592 Jason Werle             M  27 Tampa              FL   26:15  8:29 
  211  2020 Alexa Morse             F  15 Odessa             FL   26:17  8:29 
  212   739 Sean Houston            M  22 Tampa              FL   26:18  8:30 
  213  1405 Greg Stamatelos         M  44 Tampa              FL   26:18  8:30 
  214  1794 Tim Davis               M  29 Tampa              FL   26:18  8:30 
  215  1246 Michael Ritter          M  26 Tampa              FL   26:20  8:30 
  216  1934 Rick Bollinger          M  39 Tampa              FL   26:20  8:30 
  217   726 Jennifer Hoback         F  27 Tampa              FL   26:21  8:30 
  218  1776 Marco Echeverry         M  23 Tampa              FL   26:22  8:31 
  219   420 Mark Darda              M  30 Tampa              FL   26:26  8:32 
  220   569 Paul Fox                M  33 Seminole           FL   26:26  8:32 
  221  1598 Aaron Westgate          M  33 Tampa              FL   26:27  8:32 
  222  1914 Heather Highfield       F  25 Tampa              FL   26:27  8:32 
  223  1814 Jeff Painter            M  40 Lutz               FL   26:28  8:33 
  224  1288 Derek Ryan              M  38 Tampa              FL   26:29  8:33 
  225   935 Anthony Leidli          M  11 Tampa              FL   26:30  8:33 
  226  1974 Jeff Wagner             M  46 Tampa              FL   26:30  8:33 
  227  2111 Jim Tedesco             M  43 Tampa              FL   26:34  8:35 
  228   482 Luther Dore             M  70 St. Petersburg     FL   26:35  8:35 
  229   822 C Lance Kane            M  38 Tampa              FL   26:36  8:35 
  230   289 Natalie Caro            F  31 Tampa              FL   26:38  8:36 
  231  1366 Arik Simonsen           M  35 Clearwater         FL   26:39  8:36 
  232   582 Jennifer Gagnon         F  37 Tampa              FL   26:41  8:37 
  233   387 William Crawford        M  32 Land O' Lakes      FL   26:42  8:37 
  234  1085 Ikuo Nakagawa           M  50 Allendale          NJ   26:42  8:37 
  235  1136 Nancy Parquet           F  28 Riverview          FL   26:43  8:38 
  236   662 Scott Grussing          M  34 Wesley Chapel      FL   26:44  8:38 
  237   416 Lauren Dalton           F  26 Tampa              FL   26:47  8:39 
  238   314 Jill Chase              F  31 Tampa              FL   26:48  8:39 
  239   624 Noelle Gomez            F  10 Brandon            FL   26:48  8:39 
  240  1999 Edward Varcardiponi     M  34 Wesley Chapel      FL   26:48  8:39 
  241   554 David Fleeman           M  37 Odessa             FL   26:49  8:40 
  242   596 Timothy George                Tampa              FL   26:49  8:40 
  243   395 Lindsey Crosby          F  25 Clearwater         FL   26:52  8:40 
  244  1671 Jonathan Zager          M  37 Tampa              FL   26:52  8:40 
  245  2021 Lisa Morse              F  45 Odessa             FL   26:52  8:40 
  246  1588 Derek Wells             M  12 Valrico            FL   26:54  8:41 
  247   252 Favenzio Calvo          M  31 Tampa              FL   26:55  8:41 
  248  1155 Tina Perkins            F  39 Tampa              FL   26:57  8:42 
  249  1778 Mark Gable              M  46 Tampa              FL   26:58  8:42 
  250  2027 Tim Valdez              M  37 Tampa              FL   27:00  8:43 
  251   432 Erin Dean               F  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   27:01  8:43 
  252  1088 Cassie Nesbitt          F  24 Tampa              FL   27:02  8:44 
  253   431 Bill Deal               M  47 Montclair          VA   27:06  8:45 
  254   676 Aaron Hall              M  32 Riverview          FL   27:07  8:45 
  255  1165 Donna Phillips          F  45 Apollo Beach       FL   27:07  8:45 
  256  1877 Ashley Terry            F  28 Tampa              FL   27:07  8:45 
  257  2067 Jeff Downey             M  36 Lutz               FL   27:07  8:45 
  258   635 Andrew Gonzalez         M  18 Wesley Chapel      FL   27:08  8:46 
  259  1257 Clarence Roberts        M  34 Tampa              FL   27:10  8:46 
  260  1530 George Valaes           M  46 Brandon            FL   27:10  8:46 
  261  1108 Jackie Okun             F  54 Valrico            FL   27:15  8:48 
  262  1380 Kyle Smith              M  25 Tampa              FL   27:16  8:48 
  263  1242 Marc Ricketts           M  27 Tampa              FL   27:17  8:49 
  264  1968 Amanda Shaw             F  28 Tampa              FL   27:17  8:49 
  265  1767 Keith Realmuto          M  40 Tampa              FL   27:18  8:49 
  266  1871 Wendi McAleese          F  39 Tampa              FL   27:22  8:50 
  267   349 Barton Cobb             M  54 Tampa              FL   27:24  8:51 
  268  1018 Marie McClelland        F  46 Tampa              FL   27:25  8:51 
  269    42 Vanessa Arndt           F  33 Lutz               FL   27:28  8:52 
  270  1202 Heather Prowant         F  26 Bushnell           FL   27:28  8:52 
  271   893 Christina Kroeger       F  41 Tampa              FL   27:33  8:54 
  272   981 Mike Macchiarola        M  38 Tampa              FL   27:35  8:54 
  273  2105 Carl Zimmerman          M  35 St. Petersburg     FL   27:36  8:55 
  274  1002 Jeanwilson Marseille    M  30 Tampa              FL   27:38  8:55 
  275   584 Mike Gannon             M  32 Tampa              FL   27:39  8:56 
  276   142 Kathleen Benzel         F  49 Riverview          FL   27:42  8:57 
  277   565 Jessica Forman          F  13 Tampa              FL   27:42  8:57 
  278   738 Nicholas Houmis         M  59 Palm Harbor        FL   27:42  8:57 
  279  1114 Kevin Olson             M  41 Tampa              FL   27:42  8:57 
  280   779 Nicholas Jansen         M  25 Lutz               FL   27:45  8:58 
  281  1034 Stacy McNally           F  36 Tampa              FL   27:45  8:58 
  282  1132 Stephanie Papoulis      F  36 Lake Worth         FL   27:46  8:58 
  283   230 Tricia Burke            F  43 Niceville          FL   27:47  8:58 
  284  1907 Dawn Goetz              F  31 Tampa              FL   27:50  8:59 
  285  1432 Jenny Stoudenmire       F  26 St. Petersburg     FL   27:52  9:00 
  286   848 Lisette Kerster         F  17 Tampa              FL   27:54  9:00 
  287   371 Nancy Cooke             F  62 Tampa              FL   27:56  9:01 
  288   109 Michael Barthel         M  28 Land O' Lakes      FL   27:57  9:01 
  289  2144 Julie Payne             F  32 Lutz               FL   27:57  9:01 
  290  1338 Valerie Shearin         F  24 Tampa              FL   28:01  9:03 
  291  1491 Philip Thompson         M  28 Tampa              FL   28:01  9:03 
  292   503 Karen Eaton             F  42 St. Petersburg     FL   28:02  9:03 
  293  1568 Lorissa Walz            F  40 Riverview          FL   28:02  9:03 
  294   877 Jacob Knighton          M  21 Tampa              FL   28:03  9:03 
  295   448 Agnes Degen             F  50 Sarasota           FL   28:05  9:04 
  296  2044 Megan Cesaretti         F  27 St. Petersburg     FL   28:05  9:04 
  297   711 Kevin Hendrick          M  33 St. Petersburg     FL   28:06  9:04 
  298  2137 Hannah Rhodes           F  32 Lutz               FL   28:07  9:05 
  299   557 Kimberly Flynn          F  24 New Port Richey    FL   28:11  9:06 
  300   923 Molly Lathbury          F  34 Tampa              FL   28:11  9:06 
  301  1068 Gonzalo Mora            M  27 Riverview          FL   28:11  9:06 
  302  2082 Catrina Cullen          F  26 St. Petersburg     FL   28:11  9:06 
  303  2066 Duane Thomas            M  28 Tampa              FL   28:12  9:06 
  304   233 Michelle Burrell        F  30 Tarpon Springs     FL   28:13  9:07 
  305  1519 Dirk Tucker             M  48 Valrico            FL   28:13  9:07 
  306  1950 Larry Loschiavo         M  46 Tampa              FL   28:13  9:07 
  307  1518 Sherry Tucker           F  44 Valrico            FL   28:14  9:07 
  308   520 Emmanuel Eugene         M  31 Valrico            FL   28:16  9:08 
  309  2046 Lindsay Lipsky          F  26 Tampa              FL   28:19  9:09 
  310  1995 Christopher McLeod      M  37 Tampa              FL   28:19  9:09 
  311  1015 Dee Mayas               F  32 Tarpon Springs     FL   28:21  9:09 
  312  1838 Marielle Conrad         F  12 Tampa              FL   28:21  9:09 
  313   477 Chuck Dipierro          M  52 Lutz               FL   28:22  9:10 
  314  2098 Steve Ludlow            M  31 Tampa              FL   28:23  9:10 
  315  1219 Malcolm Randolph        M  35 Wesley Chapel      FL   28:24  9:10 
  316    71 Gina Baker              F  37 Seminole           FL   28:25  9:10 
  317   466 Kara Deschenes          F  30 Land O' Lakes      FL   28:25  9:10 
  318  1852 Michael Muskat          M     Tampa              FL   28:27  9:11 
  319   400 Hillary Crumblish       F  43 Lithia             FL   28:31  9:12 
  320   659 David Grove             M  50 St. Petersburg     FL   28:32  9:13 
  321  1361 Val Silva               F  50 Fort Lauderdale    FL   28:32  9:13 
  322  1854 Brooke Muskat           F     Tampa              FL   28:32  9:13 
  323   268 Peter Campo             M  46 Tampa              FL   28:33  9:13 
  324  1105 Angela O'Connell        F  62 Tampa              FL   28:33  9:13 
  325   583 Michael Gallo           M  56 Lutz               FL   28:34  9:13 
  326  1738 Noel Inda               M  42 Tampa              FL   28:34  9:13 
  327  1306 Allie Schettino         F  16 Tampa              FL   28:36  9:14 
  328  1700 Mark Dobson             M  46 Odessa             FL   28:37  9:14 
  329  2088 Kerth McDowell          F  33 Lutz               FL   28:37  9:14 
  330  2119 Pilar DeLeon-Burnell    F  50 Tampa              FL   28:37  9:14 
  331   563 Ray Forman              M  67 Ocala              FL   28:40  9:15 
  332  1965 Raymond Rojas           M  41 Thonotosassa       FL   28:42  9:16 
  333  1883 Sarah Stalnaker         F  26 Riverview          FL   28:43  9:16 
  334   749 Mariecon Hudson         F  26 Tampa              FL   28:45  9:17 
  335  1562 Thomas Walsh            M  24 Riverview          FL   28:45  9:17 
  336   167 Michelle Bombaugh       F  28 Brandon            FL   28:50  9:19 
  337  1559 Shannon Walsh           F  28 Riverview          FL   28:50  9:19 
  338  1926 David DeHart            M  47 Raleigh            NC   28:50  9:19 
  339  1749 B. Lee Green            M  46 Tampa              FL   28:52  9:19 
  340  1868 William Tomlinson       M  50 Tampa              FL   28:53  9:20 
  341   812 Jimmy Jones             M  46 Tampa              FL   28:54  9:20 
  342  1055 Brandon Miller          M  14 Brandon            FL   28:54  9:20 
  343  1401 Mark Spychala           M  19 Odessa             FL   28:56  9:20 
  344  1998 Vena Ross               F  41 Lutz               FL   28:57  9:21 
  345   778 Katie Jansen            F  25 Lutz               FL   28:59  9:21 
  346   567 Rachel Foster           F  29 Land O' Lakes      FL   29:03  9:23 
  347  1951 Dan Seymour             M  20 Tampa              FL   29:03  9:23 
  348  1330 Jennifer Seymour        F  23 Tampa              FL   29:04  9:23 
  349   485 Jessica Dosio           F  23 Tampa              FL   29:06  9:24 
  350  1071 Saree Moreno            F  16 Tampa              FL   29:06  9:24 
  351  1192 Frederick Porter        M  25 Seminole           FL   29:07  9:24 
  352  1734 William Quartuccio      M  50 Tampa              FL   29:07  9:24 
  353  2077 Amber Kukuk             F  27 Bradenton          FL   29:09  9:25 
  354  2087 Jacob Wolf              M  24 Lutz               FL   29:11  9:25 
  355  1911 Peila Cantera           F  34 Tampa              FL   29:12  9:26 
  356    38 Francesca Aquino        F  26 Tampa              FL   29:15  9:27 
  357  1944 Hoc Dang                F  31 Tampa              FL   29:16  9:27 
  358   628 Fernando Gonzales       M  57 Tampa              FL   29:17  9:27 
  359  1103 Devin O'Connell         F  30 St. Petersburg     FL   29:20  9:28 
  360  1244 Jarett Rieger           M  32 Brandon            FL   29:20  9:28 
  361  2005 Kim Sorrell             F  43 Temple Terrace     FL   29:24  9:30 
  362   199 Carol Brewer            F  49 Tarpon Springs     FL   29:25  9:30 
  363   344 Lisa Clifford           F  34 Zephyrhills        FL   29:27  9:30 
  364  1189 Amy Pope                F  34 Apollo Beach       FL   29:27  9:30 
  365    87 Albiona Balliu          F  27 Tampa              FL   29:28  9:31 
  366   291 Juan Carreno            M  29 Boca Raton         FL   29:28  9:31 
  367   538 Lorie Fernandez         F  24 St. Petersburg     FL   29:28  9:31 
  368  1448 James Sutton            M  38 Thonotosassa       FL   29:29  9:31 
  369  1563 Janice Walter           F  60 Valrico            FL   29:30  9:31 
  370  1599 Brian Westmoreland      M  49 Tampa              FL   29:30  9:31 
  371  2152 Cody Bertoch            M  15 Tampa              FL   29:30  9:31 
  372  1212 Nicki Ragan             F  32 Tampa              FL   29:33  9:32 
  373  1591 Debra A Welsh           F  44 Tampa              FL   29:33  9:32 
  374  1402 Jessica Squire          F  25 Orlando            FL   29:34  9:33 
  375   640 Tiffany Gorman          F     Wesley Chapel      FL   29:37  9:34 
  376  2142 Donald Warmke           M  13 Wesley Chapel      FL   29:40  9:35 
  377   824 Haley Kanzer            F  11 Tampa              FL   29:41  9:35 
  378  1893                                                       29:43  9:36 
  379  1663 Danielle Yarde          F  29 Tampa              FL   29:44  9:36 
  380  1739 Crystal Fisher          F  22 Tampa              FL   29:44  9:36 
  381  2138 Leanna Baylis           F  23 Land O' Lakes      FL   29:47  9:37 
  382  2167 Jeff Alizea             M  34 Tampa              FL   29:47  9:37 
  383  1602 Ken White               M  60 Tampa              FL   29:48  9:37 
  384  1651 Rhett Woehrle           M  33 Tampa              FL   29:48  9:37 
  385  1646 Joe Wineland            M  46 Tampa              FL   29:49  9:38 
  386   306 Wendy Catone            F  45 Valrico            FL   29:50  9:38 
  387  1624 Elizabeth Williams      F  27 Tampa              FL   29:51  9:38 
  388    21 Eric Altman             M  25 Lutz               FL   29:52  9:39 
  389   450 Allen Dekle             M  43 Lutz               FL   29:52  9:39 
  390   960 Lacy Loos               F  22 Tampa              FL   29:52  9:39 
  391   383 Meg Craig               M  37 Temple Terrace     FL   29:54  9:39 
  392   974 Erin Luke               F  26 Valrico            FL   29:54  9:39 
  393  1110 Kathy Olivanti          F  36 Wesley Chapel      FL   29:56  9:40 
  394  1104 Edward O'Connell        M  63 Tampa              FL   29:57  9:40 
  395  1399 Janice Spychala         F  51 Odessa             FL   29:57  9:40 
  396   876 Tinna Knight            F  51 Dade City          FL   29:58  9:40 
  397   478 Teresa Dixon-Cowart     F  40 Wesley Chapel      FL   29:59  9:41 
  398  1421 Mark Stetson            M  39 Tampa              FL   30:00  9:41 
  399  1827 Diana Diaz              F  27 Tampa              FL   30:01  9:41 
  400  1647 Patty Wineland          F  48 Tampa              FL   30:02  9:42 
  401  1836 Marcus Watlington       M  27 Tampa              FL   30:02  9:42 
  402   273 Devin Cannata           M  12 Tampa              FL   30:05  9:43 
  403   867 David King              M  32 Tampa              FL   30:07  9:43 
  404   262 Scott Campbell          M  42 Lutz               FL   30:08  9:44 
  405  2003 Kim Merrick             F  48 Brandon            FL   30:10  9:44 
  406  1441 Candace Suarez          F  42 Lutz               FL   30:11  9:45 
  407   259 Danielle Campbell       F  12 Lutz               FL   30:12  9:45 
  408   717 Chris Hewell            M  34 Dade City          FL   30:12  9:45 
  409  1099 Donald Nygaard          M  76 Orlando            FL   30:13  9:45 
  410  1305 Stacey Schettino        F  46 Tampa              FL   30:13  9:45 
  411  1798 Carrie Weimar           F  35 St. Petersburg     FL   30:13  9:45 
  412   148 Joseph Berrojo          M  36 Tampa              FL   30:14  9:46 
  413   248 Ciara Calitri           F  27 Tampa              FL   30:16  9:46 
  414   249 Michael Calitri         M  31 Tampa              FL   30:16  9:46 
  415   629 Lynnette Gonzales       F  53 Tampa              FL   30:17  9:47 
  416   260 Andrea Campbell         F  42 Lutz               FL   30:19  9:47 
  417  1840 Frances Waller          F  22 Tampa              FL   30:24  9:49 
  418  1462 Lisa Talbott            F  42 Apollo Beach       FL   30:26  9:50 
  419  1463 Charlie Talbott         M  43 Apollo Beach       FL   30:26  9:50 
  420  1131 Nicholas Palsis         M  18 Valrico            FL   30:29  9:50 
  421    28 Anne Anderson           F  52 St. Petersburg     FL   30:30  9:51 
  422  1785 Bernadette Boyle        F  50 Lithia             FL   30:30  9:51 
  423  1819 Dan Sullivan            M  56 Lutz               FL   30:30  9:51 
  424   605 Billy Gibbs             M  09 Odessa             FL   30:31  9:51 
  425  1117 Christopher Orville     M  45 Parrish            FL   30:32  9:51 
  426  1157 Daniele Pernazza        M  38 Tampa              FL   30:34  9:52 
  427  1972 Melissa Merriett        F  37 San Antonio        FL   30:34  9:52 
  428  1872 Brooke Cote             F  28 Tampa              FL   30:35  9:52 
  429  1083 James Myers             M  36 Ocala              FL   30:36  9:53 
  430  1360 Fernando Silva          M  50 Fort Lauderdale    FL   30:36  9:53 
  431   348 Vincent Coates          M  33 Tampa              FL   30:38  9:53 
  432  1923 Jaison Dominic          M  38 Tampa              FL   30:39  9:54 
  433  1964 Stefina Rojas           F  37 Thonotosassa       FL   30:40  9:54 
  434   647 Janielle Gray           F  28 New Port Richey    FL   30:44  9:55 
  435  1928 Lori Goodman            F  23 Tampa              FL   30:44  9:55 
  436  1948 Anita Squire            F  44 Parrish            FL   30:45  9:56 
  437  1043 Samantha Melvin         F  31 Clearwater         FL   30:48  9:57 
  438  1712 Heather Davis           F  23 Tampa              FL   30:48  9:57 
  439   566 Deborah Foster          F  53 St. Petersburg     FL   30:49  9:57 
  440  2076 Kim Klaasse             F  36 Bradenton          FL   30:52  9:58 
  441  1461 Shawn Tabor             M  38 Wesley Chapel      FL   30:54  9:59 
  442  1456 Brendan Swift           M  27 Riverview          FL   30:56  9:59 
  443  1545 Tameria Vickerson       F  48 Seffner            FL   30:56  9:59 
  444  1935 Rebecca Buffington      F  29 Tampa              FL   30:56  9:59 
  445  2004 Tim Merrick             M  46 Brandon            FL   30:56  9:59 
  446  1292 Grace Sanchez           F  10 Tampa              FL   30:58 10:00 
  447  1208 Marife Quiros           F  43 Tampa              FL   30:59 10:00 
  448   542 Erika Ferrin            F  34 Tampa              FL   31:00 10:00 
  449  1822 Susie Ramirez           F  27 Tampa              FL   31:00 10:00 
  450   272 Andrew Cannata          M  37 Tampa              FL   31:01 10:01 
  451   413 Tim Dalene              M  44 Lutz               FL   31:02 10:01 
  452  2042 Constance McMahon       F  41 Brooksville        FL   31:02 10:01 
  453  1744 Jill Vasas              F  33 Lutz               FL   31:03 10:01 
  454  1784 Marie Selko             F  29 Brandon            FL   31:04 10:02 
  455  1960 Michelle Anaya          F  31 Brandon            FL   31:04 10:02 
  456  2188 Shomar Malone           M  30 Tampa              FL   31:04 10:02 
  457  1609 Keith Wiggins           M  24 Tampa              FL   31:05 10:02 
  458   150 Freddy Betancourt       M  31 Lutz               FL   31:06 10:02 
  459   754 Katherine Hulbert       F  22 Odessa             FL   31:07 10:03 
  460  1594 Tami Wesner             F  34 Tampa              FL   31:07 10:03 
  461   543 Natalie Ferrin          F  10 Tampa              FL   31:08 10:03 
  462  1107 Patrick O'Halloran      M  14 Tampa              FL   31:08 10:03 
  463   102 Eryn Barney             F  27 Zephyrhills        FL   31:10 10:04 
  464  1124 James Owens             M  16 Wesley Chapel      FL   31:11 10:04 
  465   953 Sean Liston             M  24 Seminole           FL   31:12 10:04 
  466  1713 Vicky Alfonso           F  48 Plant City         FL   31:12 10:04 
  467    73 Carl Baker              M  42 Wesley Chapel      FL   31:14 10:05 
  468   534 Kathleen Feldman        F  27 Tampa              FL   31:14 10:05 
  469    15 Susan Alexander         F  39 Wesley Chapel      FL   31:15 10:05 
  470   293 Patricia Carson         F  57 Tampa              FL   31:15 10:05 
  471    82 Hugh Balboni            M  71 Safety Harbor      FL   31:16 10:06 
  472  1679 Bo Zuknick              M  46 Sarasota           FL   31:16 10:06 
  473   742 Lindsey Howe            F  20 Tampa              FL   31:17 10:06 
  474   862 Steven Kim              M  27 St. Petersburg     FL   31:23 10:08 
  475  1162 Leann Pham              F  28 St. Petersburg     FL   31:24 10:08 
  476  2213 David Behena            M  27 Jacksonville       FL   31:25 10:09 
  477  1063 Laura Molina            F  24 Tampa              FL   31:26 10:09 
  478  1954 Fred Cornelius          M  27 Brooksville        FL   31:26 10:09 
  479   630 Anthony Gonzalez        M  29 Tampa              FL   31:27 10:09 
  480  1682 Helene Zwijnenberg      F  41 Tampa              FL   31:27 10:09 
  481  1148 Cristina Perez          F  26 Tampa              FL   31:28 10:10 
  482  1475 Laura Taylor            F  38 Tampa              FL   31:28 10:10 
  483  1564 Ericka Walters          F  32 Lutz               FL   31:29 10:10 
  484   475 Jennifer DiMillo        F  34 Tampa              FL   31:30 10:10 
  485  1601 Nicole Whitaker         F  39 Tampa              FL   31:30 10:10 
  486  2113 Sarah Dillard           F  30 Tampa              FL   31:30 10:10 
  487  1953 Wendy Budah             F  27 Wesley Chapel      FL   31:31 10:10 
  488  2094 Ryan Schinsky           M  06 Tampa              FL   31:34 10:11 
  489   525 Matt Evans              M  23 Tampa              FL   31:36 10:12 
  490   152 Suraiya Bhojani         F  29 Tampa              FL   31:37 10:12 
  491  1648 Joshua Wineland         M  16 Tampa              FL   31:37 10:12 
  492  1789 Adam Dalton             M  27 Temple Terrace     FL   31:38 10:13 
  493  1873 Linda Ritch             F  33 Tampa              FL   31:38 10:13 
  494  2114 Sheri Grussglass        F  38 Brandon            FL   31:38 10:13 
  495  1140 Kristina Patten         F  33 Gainesville        FL   31:39 10:13 
  496   190 Steven Boyd             M  59 Wesley Chapel      FL   31:40 10:13 
  497  2183 Carlito Cua             M  43 Tampa              FL   31:40 10:13 
  498   351 Karen Cohn              F  32 Riverview          FL   31:41 10:14 
  499  5137 Aaron Cohn              M  31 St. Petersburg     FL   31:41 10:14 
  500  2016 Mike Anderson           M  42 Lithia             FL   31:46 10:15 
  501  1482 Cindy Thatcher          F  40 New Port Richey    FL   31:48 10:16 
  502  1639 James Wilson            M  55 Lakeland           FL   31:49 10:16 
  503   224 Vinh Bui                M  49 Tampa              FL   31:50 10:17 
  504   556 Jane Floyd              F  48 Tampa              FL   31:51 10:17 
  505   453 Rebecca Delavan         F  30 Lutz               FL   31:53 10:18 
  506  1459 Jesse Switek            M  27 Largo              FL   31:55 10:18 
  507   500 Lisa Durand             F  41 Plant City         FL   31:56 10:19 
  508   828 Cassie Keane            F  24 Tampa              FL   31:56 10:19 
  509  1630 Jeremy Williams         M  29 Clearwater         FL   31:57 10:19 
  510   402 Danielle Cummings       F  22 Tampa              FL   31:58 10:19 
  511  1970 Heidi Martin            F  44 Lutz               FL   32:02 10:20 
  512  2150 Brent Colravy           M  50 St. Petersburg     FL   32:04 10:21 
  513  1983 Cherie Monarch          F  34 Tampa              FL   32:05 10:21 
  514   730 Melissa Hoerle          F  31 Land O' Lakes      FL   32:09 10:23 
  515  1500 Coleen Titus            F  43 Tampa              FL   32:10 10:23 
  516  2056 Brianne Yaw             F  22 Lutz               FL   32:11 10:23 
  517   151 Kevin Betancourt        M  21 Tampa              FL   32:12 10:24 
  518  1408 Cathy Stedman           F  31 Tampa              FL   32:12 10:24 
  519  1258 Russell Robinson        M  35 Tampa              FL   32:14 10:24 
  520   540 Glenn Ferrall           M  70 Lutz               FL   32:16 10:25 
  521   227 Melinda Burcham         F  41 Valrico            FL   32:17 10:25 
  522   330 Karen Clanton           F  37 Tampa              FL   32:19 10:26 
  523   661 Kristina Grussing       F  32 Wesley Chapel      FL   32:19 10:26 
  524  1742 Laura Barbero           F  24 Land O' Lakes      FL   32:19 10:26 
  525  1747 Jessica Croley          F  26 Tampa              FL   32:19 10:26 
  526     9 Erin Aebel              F  37 Tampa              FL   32:20 10:26 
  527   115 Marlene Bautista        F  35 Tampa              FL   32:21 10:27 
  528  2185 JillyAnne Kent          F  08 Tampa              FL   32:21 10:27 
  529   568 Bobby Fox               M  36 Land O' Lakes      FL   32:23 10:27 
  530  1236 Fern Rhinesmith         F  56 Wesley Chapel      FL   32:23 10:27 
  531  1659 Amanda Wright           F  26 Plant City         FL   32:24 10:28 
  532  1077 Janet Mueller           F  51 Temple Terrace     FL   32:25 10:28 
  533  1607 Patti Wieclaw           F  58 Dade City          FL   32:28 10:29 
  534  1723 Karen Jones             F  40 Plant City         FL   32:29 10:29 
  535  2139 Elaine Bouwens          F  39 Palm Harbor        FL   32:29 10:29 
  536   794 Ashley Johnson          F  24 Land O' Lakes      FL   32:30 10:30 
  537   685 Kim Hardgrove           F  37 Wesley Chapel      FL   32:36 10:31 
  538  1757 Suzette Torres          F  38 Wesley Chapel      FL   32:37 10:32 
  539   982 Connie Mack             M  68 Placida            FL   32:39 10:32 
  540   896 William Kuczmera        M  25 Tampa              FL   32:40 10:33 
  541   766 Kimberly Isaacs         F  30 Tampa              FL   32:42 10:33 
  542   837 Patrick Kelly           M  10 Tampa              FL   32:44 10:34 
  543   594 Peggy Gebler            F  57 Tampa              FL   32:46 10:35 
  544  1161 Dan Petrick             M  64 Apollo Beach       FL   32:47 10:35 
  545   836 Cindy Kelly             F  40 Tampa              FL   32:48 10:35 
  546  1062 Katie Mitcham                 Tampa              FL   32:48 10:35 
  547  1841 John Garthwaite         M  45 Lutz               FL   32:48 10:35 
  548  1842 Kasey Garthwaite        F  43 Lutz               FL   32:48 10:35 
  549  2030 Dan Topping             M  35 Wesley Chapel      FL   32:49 10:36 
  550   358 Richard Comerford       M  62 New Port Richey    FL   32:50 10:36 
  551   771 Michael Jaciul          M  26 Largo              FL   32:51 10:36 
  552  2182 Liana Quincnes          F  35 Tampa              FL   32:51 10:36 
  553  2104 Jessica Rowe            F  35 Clearwater         FL   32:52 10:37 
  554  1394 Thomas Sokolewicz       M  41 Valrico            FL   32:53 10:37 
  555    31 Ryan Andriff            M  30 Riverview          FL   32:54 10:37 
  556  1232 Gary Reuther            M  39 Tampa              FL   32:54 10:37 
  557  1825 Donna Repka             F  59 Tampa              FL   32:55 10:38 
  558  1446 Athena Suni             F  10 Temple Terrace     FL   32:56 10:38 
  559  2124 Michael Schell          M  51 Temple Terrace     FL   32:56 10:38 
  560   140 Sabrina Benson          F  40 Tampa              FL   32:59 10:39 
  561  2069 Donna Luther            F  53 Sarasota           FL   32:59 10:39 
  562  2075 Nicki Kremer            F  28 Sarasota           FL   32:59 10:39 
  563  1152 Genevieve Perez         F  36 Odessa             FL   33:00 10:39 
  564    74 Gina Baker              F  17 Lutz               FL   33:01 10:40 
  565   980 Jessica Lyublanouits    F  34 Lutz               FL   33:02 10:40 
  566  1684 Scott Ley               M  43 Lutz               FL   33:02 10:40 
  567  2006 Jason Renault           M  33 Dade City          FL   33:04 10:40 
  568  2007 Ivy Clinton             F  28 Tampa              FL   33:04 10:40 
  569   518 Maria Etcheverry        F  23 Tampa              FL   33:05 10:41 
  570  1567 Joy Walston             F  59 Tampa              FL   33:05 10:41 
  571  1667 Autumn Young            F  29 Palm Harbor        FL   33:05 10:41 
  572   161 Gerrie Bliss            M  34 Land O' Lakes      FL   33:07 10:41 
  573   908 Michelle Lamonda        F  26 Land O' Lakes      FL   33:07 10:41 
  574   673 Katherine Hahn          F  09 Tampa              FL   33:09 10:42 
  575   917 Riley Landy             F  23 St. Petersburg     FL   33:11 10:43 
  576  1569 Ashley Ward-Singleton   F  25 St. Petersburg     FL   33:11 10:43 
  577  1844 Lisa Greene Steiger     F  43 Tampa              FL   33:13 10:43 
  578  1386 Amanda Smith            F  22 Tampa              FL   33:14 10:44 
  579  1387 Kathy Smith             F  50 Tampa              FL   33:14 10:44 
  580  1473 Forrest Tatlock         M  24 Tampa              FL   33:16 10:44 
  581   657 Gregory Grossman        M  27 Tampa              FL   33:17 10:45 
  582  1574 Michael Wasylik         M  39 Wesley Chapel      FL   33:18 10:45 
  583  1575 Michael Wasylik         M  65 Tampa              FL   33:18 10:45 
  584  1668 Robert Young            M  53 Tampa              FL   33:18 10:45 
  585  2153 Dan Bertoch             M  55 Tampa              FL   33:21 10:46 
  586  1905 Kristy Sowerby          F  28 Zephyrhills        FL   33:22 10:46 
  587   541 Rachael Ferrall         F  15 Lutz               FL   33:24 10:47 
  588   952 Diana Lister            F  43 Wesley Chapel      FL   33:24 10:47 
  589   672 Andrea Hahn             F  46 Tampa              FL   33:27 10:48 
  590  1867 Brie Calcote            F  29 St. Petersburg     FL   33:28 10:48 
  591   580 Sue Gagain              F  54 Valrico            FL   33:30 10:49 
  592   680 Billy Hamblin           M  29 Tampa              FL   33:31 10:49 
  593  1235 Kendra Reynolds         F  11 Brandon            FL   33:32 10:50 
  594  1300 Ben Schaer              M  26 Tampa              FL   33:32 10:50 
  595  1400 Michael Spychala        M  54 Odessa             FL   33:32 10:50 
  596  1164 Sherry Phillips         F  28 Tampa              FL   33:33 10:50 
  597  1076 John Mucci              M  55 Land O' Lakes      FL   33:37 10:51 
  598   183 Amanda Boutwell         F  20 Tampa              FL   33:39 10:52 
  599  1008 Lisa Maston             F  34 Dade City          FL   33:40 10:52 
  600   505 Jenna Eckel             F  20 Cape Coral         FL   33:42 10:53 
  601  1874 Randy Pierson           M  22 Tampa              FL   33:43 10:53 
  602  1095 Mike Niccum             M  47 Lithia             FL   33:44 10:53 
  603   768 Ileana Iturriaga Gior   F  47 Tampa              FL   33:46 10:54 
  604  2072 Jack Davis              M  64 Tampa              FL   33:47 10:54 
  605   806 Joni Jones              F  50 Dade City          FL   33:50 10:55 
  606   515 Aliette Escasena        F  29 Tampa              FL   33:53 10:56 
  607  1106 Kristina O'Halloran     F  38 Tampa              FL   33:53 10:56 
  608  1973 Jessica Hessler         F  29 Wesley Chapel      FL   33:54 10:57 
  609  2126 Arthur Potluck          M  38 Land O' Lakes      FL   33:54 10:57 
  610  2127 Bruce Roberts           M  42 Land O' Lakes      FL   33:54 10:57 
  611  1396 Lauren Somers           F  39 Tampa              FL   33:55 10:57 
  612   645 Alyene Gramley          F  29 Tampa              FL   33:57 10:58 
  613   375 Sandra Cory             F  29 Wesley Chapel      FL   34:00 10:59 
  614   678 Kristine Hallisey       F  45 New Port Richey    FL   34:00 10:59 
  615   795 Pam Johnson             F  35 Wesley Chapel      FL   34:00 10:59 
  616   775 Linda Jacobsen          F  53 New Port Richey    FL   34:03 11:00 
  617  1022 Jill McCrosky           F  34 Seminole           FL   34:04 11:00 
  618  1127 Liz Page                F  28 Seminole           FL   34:09 11:01 
  619  1469 Antonia Tam             F  36 Tampa              FL   34:09 11:01 
  620  2041 Luis Gutierrez          M  72 Tampa              FL   34:10 11:02 
  621  1315 Mark Schreiner          M  36 Palm Harbor        FL   34:12 11:02 
  622  1510 Rachel Trevathan        F  17 Valrico            FL   34:12 11:02 
  623  1509 Allison Trevathan       F  22 Valrico            FL   34:14 11:03 
  624  2079 Andrea Chamberlain      F  29 Lakeland           FL   34:15 11:03 
  625  2080 Demetra Malveaux        F  34 Lakeland           FL   34:15 11:03 
  626  1298 Frank Scerbo            M  52 Land O' Lakes      FL   34:16 11:04 
  627  1603 Katerina White          F  44 Valrico            FL   34:20 11:05 
  628  1678 Diana Zubrowski         F  39 Tampa              FL   34:23 11:06 
  629  1040 Johana Melendez         F  37 Tampa              FL   34:25 11:07 
  630   401 Ben Cumbie              M  20 Cape Coral         FL   34:26 11:07 
  631  1096 Courtney Nina           F  28 Land O' Lakes      FL   34:27 11:07 
  632   940 Robin Leonard           M  67 Wesley Chapel      FL   34:28 11:08 
  633  1154 Daisy Perez-Wills       F  34 Wesley Chapel      FL   34:28 11:08 
  634  1978 Lecia Liggins           F  42 Brandon            FL   34:29 11:08 
  635   284 Michael Cardoso         M  37 Tampa              FL   34:30 11:08 
  636   510 Jesse Elliott           M  28 St. Petersburg     FL   34:30 11:08 
  637   213 Sarah Broz              F  25 New Port Richey    FL   34:31 11:09 
  638  1237 Elizabeth Rhodes        F  46 New Port Richey    FL   34:31 11:09 
  639  1746 Mollie-Rae Jerman       F  70 St. Petersburg     FL   34:32 11:09 
  640   944 Annelise Li             F  33 Tampa              FL   34:33 11:09 
  641   947 James Lin               M  34 Tampa              FL   34:33 11:09 
  642   962 Dawn Lopez              F  41 Land O' Lakes      FL   34:33 11:09 
  643  1641 June Wilson             F  39 Brandon            FL   34:35 11:10 
  644   971 Danielle Lukban         F  18 Riverview          FL   34:37 11:10 
  645  1623 Deborah Williams        F  52 Tampa              FL   34:38 11:11 
  646   618 Allison Gluvna          F  30 Tampa              FL   34:39 11:11 
  647  1213 Christy Raile           F  36 Tampa              FL   34:40 11:11 
  648  1848 Andrea Nye              F  60 Wesley Chapel      FL   34:42 11:12 
  649  1782 Eva Krisel              F  35 Clearwater         FL   34:44 11:13 
  650  1223 Jillian Reed            F  11 Ruskin             FL   34:45 11:13 
  651   571 Joanna Foy              F  22 Tampa              FL   34:47 11:14 
  652   480 Elizabeth Donaldson     F  42 Trinity            FL   34:48 11:14 
  653   338 William Clark           M  35 Tampa              FL   34:49 11:14 
  654   498 Kristen Dupont          F  26 Palm Harbor        FL   34:51 11:15 
  655   677 Jamie Hall              F  32 Riverview          FL   34:54 11:16 
  656  1450 Ann Swanick             F  54 Tampa              FL   34:55 11:16 
  657  1483 Cody Theriot            M  25 Beaumont           TX   34:55 11:16 
  658  1190 Steve Pope              M  33 Apollo Beach       FL   34:56 11:17 
  659  1347 Hope Shields            F  10 Tampa              FL   34:56 11:17 
  660  1195 Rahul Pradhan           M  32 Wesley Chapel      FL   34:59 11:18 
  661  1490 Jeannine Thompson       F  49 Land O' Lakes      FL   34:59 11:18 
  662  1808 Keith Beattie           M  56 St. Petersburg     FL   35:03 11:19 
  663  1343 Rosa Sherouse           F  50 Tampa              FL   35:04 11:19 
  664   830 Sarah Keel              F  32 Plant City         FL   35:05 11:20 
  665  1809 Tammy Winicki           F  42 St. Petersburg     FL   35:05 11:20 
  666  2032 Kathy Austin            F  62 Valrico            FL   35:07 11:20 
  667   856 Anna Ketcham            F  25 Gainesville        FL   35:07 11:20 
  668   990 Michele Maloney         F  32 Tarpon Springs     FL   35:08 11:20 
  669  2166 Jonathan Carter         M  10 Largo              FL   35:08 11:20 
  670   744 Wendy Hsieh             F  35 Tampa              FL   35:09 11:21 
  671  1910 Farlene Diaz            F  29 Plant City         FL   35:09 11:21 
  672  1788 Janet Lopez             F  45 Tampa              FL   35:11 11:21 
  673   135 Maritza Benitez         F  52 Tampa              FL   35:12 11:22 
  674   493 Lesley Drovie           F  40 Tampa              FL   35:12 11:22 
  675   611 Deeann Gilliam          F  38 Tampa              FL   35:12 11:22 
  676   296 Shari Casady            F  47 Riverview          FL   35:15 11:23 
  677   513 Deana Engelberger       F  39 Valrico            FL   35:15 11:23 
  678  1125 Vickie Owens-Benniefi   F  37 Tampa              FL   35:15 11:23 
  679   644 Elizabeth Graham        F  28 Valrico            FL   35:16 11:23 
  680  1006 Jennifer Massaro        F  28 Brandon            FL   35:16 11:23 
  681  1354 Kristen Sibson          F  08 Tampa              FL   35:16 11:23 
  682  1251 Gilbert Rivera          M  30 Tampa              FL   35:18 11:24 
  683  1967 Laurie Shumate          F  42 Tampa              FL   35:18 11:24 
  684  1640 Marissa Wilson          F  11 Tampa              FL   35:19 11:24 
  685   346 Terrence Coates         M  35 Wesley Chapel      FL   35:23 11:25 
  686  2136 Anna McElroy            F  64 Tampa              FL   35:23 11:25 
  687  2106 Sara Pancer             F  47 Valrico            FL   35:25 11:26 
  688  2083 Mary Gibbs              F  57 Fort Meyers        FL   35:26 11:26 
  689   229 Susan Burk              F  52 Riverview          FL   35:30 11:28 
  690   817 Chuck Kaelin            M  44 Tampa              FL   35:32 11:28 
  691  1855 Elaine Roberts          F  46 Tampa              FL   35:33 11:29 
  692  2184 Jeremy Cua              M  12 Tampa              FL   35:33 11:29 
  693  1012 Courtney Matthews       F  11 Tampa              FL   35:35 11:29 
  694  1220 Stefanie Rasmussen      F  34 St. Petersburg     FL   35:35 11:29 
  695  1654 Nancy Womack            F  61 Tampa              FL   35:38 11:30 
  696  1032 Pam McLeod              F  41 Pinellas Park      FL   35:41 11:31 
  697  1069 Allan Morales           M  38 Tampa              FL   35:41 11:31 
  698    67 Aubrey Bahr             F  25 Zephyrhills        FL   35:46 11:33 
  699    66 David Bahr              M  28 Zephyrhills        FL   35:47 11:33 
  700   378 Rose Cotten             F  34 Tampa              FL   35:47 11:33 
  701   544 Donna Ferris            F  46 Tampa              FL   35:48 11:33 
  702   694 Tessa Hartmann          F  09 Tampa              FL   35:48 11:33 
  703  1345 Summer Shibley          F  28 Tampa              FL   35:51 11:34 
  704   550 Donald Fill             M  52 Tampa              FL   35:53 11:35 
  705  2064 Mac Anderson            M  58 Tampa              FL   35:53 11:35 
  706   934 Mikayla Leidli          F  13 Tampa              FL   35:55 11:36 
  707  2129 Barbara Lions           F  31 Tampa              FL   35:57 11:36 
  708  1171 Javier Pinilla          M  46 Tampa              FL   35:58 11:37 
  709   564 Mitch Forman            M  43 Tampa              FL   36:00 11:37 
  710  1172 Alejandro Pinilla       M     Tampa              FL   36:00 11:37 
  711  1173 Javier Pinilla Jr       M  12 Tampa              FL   36:00 11:37 
  712  1544 Braulio Vicente         M  45 Brandon            FL   36:00 11:37 
  713  1957 Erin Finch              F  32 Land O' Lakes      FL   36:00 11:37 
  714   610 Cathleen Gill           F  43 St. Petersburg     FL   36:01 11:38 
  715  1129 Tracy Paleta            F  25 Lutz               FL   36:01 11:38 
  716  1909 Noah Aleman             M  12 Palm Harbor        FL   36:03 11:38 
  717   921 Alexis Lasseter         F  09 Palm Harbor        FL   36:04 11:39 
  718  1167 Tamara Pierce           F  26 Tampa              FL   36:04 11:39 
  719     8 Melissa Acosta          F  21 Tampa              FL   36:09 11:40 
  720   270 Daniela Canavera        F  09 Tampa              FL   36:09 11:40 
  721   271 Diana Canavera          F  29 Tampa              FL   36:09 11:40 
  722  1849 Damarys Vega            F  37 Ruskin             FL   36:10 11:40 
  723   993 Carola Mann             F  29 Tampa              FL   36:11 11:41 
  724   417 Leslie D'Amore          F  29 Tampa              FL   36:13 11:41 
  725  1990 Bill Thomas             M  48 Lutz               FL   36:13 11:41 
  726   547 Dan Fields              M  74 Tampa              FL   36:14 11:42 
  727  1549 Heather Wade            F  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   36:14 11:42 
  728   625 Sandra Gomez            F  39 Tampa              FL   36:15 11:42 
  729   654 Afton Grindley          F  25 Brandon            FL   36:16 11:42 
  730   846 Lydia Kerster           F  41 Tampa              FL   36:17 11:43 
  731  2121 Marcia Gross            F  37 Valrico            FL   36:17 11:43 
  732  2061 Julian Beliste          M  52 Tampa              FL   36:26 11:46 
  733  2062 Lauren Belisle          F  22 Tampa              FL   36:26 11:46 
  734  1005 Caricia Martinez        F  31 St. Petersburg     FL   36:27 11:46 
  735  2059 Stephanie Hockky        F  33 Land O' Lakes      FL   36:39 11:50 
  736  1685 Walter LaCorte          M  40 Wesley Chapel      FL   36:47 11:52 
  737  2157 Joel Marrero            M  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   36:47 11:52 
  738   549 Kathleen Fill           F  50 Tampa              FL   36:48 11:53 
  739   903 Vilma LaCorte           F  41 Wesley Chapel      FL   36:48 11:53 
  740  1652 Nina Wolf               F  23 New Port Richey    FL   36:49 11:53 
  741  1850 Chantana Chantharasin   F  31 Lakeland           FL   36:58 11:56 
  742  2175 Josh Winegar            M  22 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:00 11:57 
  743  1014 Marsha May              F  37 Frostproof         FL   37:06 11:59 
  744  2198 Lynda Ellis             F  50 Tampa              FL   37:06 11:59 
  745   360 Sunshine Conger         F  22 Riverview          FL   37:07 11:59 
  746  2186 Jacy Kent               F  11 Tampa              FL   37:07 11:59 
  747   263 Jackie Campbell         F  52 Lutz               FL   37:09 12:00 
  748   278 Shonna Caplinger        F  35 Tampa              FL   37:11 12:00 
  749   300 Mitzi Castiglione             Gibsonton          FL   37:12 12:00 
  750   246 Jackie Cahill           F  34 Tampa              FL   37:13 12:01 
  751   705 Julie Hayward           F  19 Tampa              FL   37:13 12:01 
  752    85 Kathy Ballash           F  39 Tampa              FL   37:15 12:01 
  753  1289 Shafique Saigol         M  46 Valrico            FL   37:15 12:01 
  754  1876 Chris Barbei            F  45 Tampa              FL   37:15 12:01 
  755    95 Sloan Barber            F  10 Tampa              FL   37:16 12:02 
  756   658 Lisa Grove              F  49 St. Petersburg     FL   37:18 12:02 
  757   484 Logan Dorman            M  11 Tampa              FL   37:19 12:03 
  758   634 Rebecca Gonzalez        F  21 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:19 12:03 
  759  1503 Angie Toledo            F  35 Pinellas Park      FL   37:19 12:03 
  760   297 Bonny Case              F  40 Tampa              FL   37:20 12:03 
  761   507 Kelli Edmondson         F  36 Lutz               FL   37:21 12:03 
  762   667 Maureen Guthke          F  32 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:22 12:04 
  763  1109 Kirsten Olekszak        F  10 Valrico            FL   37:22 12:04 
  764  2156 Monika Marrero          F  29 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:22 12:04 
  765    61 Janine Awai             F  38 Tampa              FL   37:23 12:04 
  766  1772 Shelley Thornton        F  36 Tampa              FL   37:23 12:04 
  767  2209 Kim Lucas               K  21 Hernando Beach     FL   37:23 12:04 
  768    54 Brenda Ausmus           F  40 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:24 12:04 
  769  1135 Jessica Parkhurst       F  26 Tampa              FL   37:28 12:06 
  770   808 Sheila Jones            F  29 Valrico            FL   37:29 12:06 
  771  1336 Jaime Sharitz           F  31 Riverview          FL   37:29 12:06 
  772  2135 Rachel Landers          F  12 Brandon            FL   37:29 12:06 
  773   933 Christopher Leidli      M  42 Tampa              FL   37:31 12:07 
  774   936 Matthew Leidli          M  08 Tampa              FL   37:31 12:07 
  775  1231 Rae Reuille             F  42 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:33 12:07 
  776   309 Valtrenda Cesar         F  26 Tampa              FL   37:34 12:08 
  777  1780 Vicki Rima              F  54 Tampa              FL   37:36 12:08 
  778   764 Sirena Ionata           F  36 Dunedin            FL   37:38 12:09 
  779   222 Susie Buckley           F  56 St. Petersburg     FL   37:39 12:09 
  780  1796 Jennifer Perez          F  35 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:39 12:09 
  781  2145 Frank Tsang             M  33 St. Petersburg     FL   37:39 12:09 
  782   958 Dane Littlefield        M  09 Odessa             FL   37:41 12:10 
  783   956 John Littlefield        M  40 Odessa             FL   37:42 12:10 
  784   957 Kathy Littlefield       F  38 Odessa             FL   37:42 12:10 
  785  1041 Michael Melendi         M  50 Tampa              FL   37:42 12:10 
  786  1507 Carly Tozian            F  09 Tampa              FL   37:42 12:10 
  787  1506 Susan Tozian            F  45 Tampa              FL   37:43 12:10 
  788  2210 Jennifer Healey         F  21 Bohemia            NY   37:43 12:10 
  789   727 Michele Hobbs           F  32 Tampa              FL   37:44 12:11 
  790   211 Christine Brown         F  41 Temple Terrace     FL   37:45 12:11 
  791   242 Yarei Cabrera           F  27 Tampa              FL   37:45 12:11 
  792   391 Lynn Crespo             F  51 Brooksville        FL   37:46 12:11 
  793  1797 Chanucia Willis         F  31 Tampa              FL   37:46 12:11 
  794   266 Gregory Campo           M  13 Tampa              FL   37:48 12:12 
  795   267 Hannah Campo            F  12 Tampa              FL   37:48 12:12 
  796   536 Amber Ferguson          F  16 Lithia             FL   37:50 12:13 
  797  1936 Steve Gagne             M  46 Odessa             FL   37:50 12:13 
  798  2068 Pete Gonzalez           M  15 Tampa              FL   37:50 12:13 
  799  2017 Yvonne Combast          F  53 Thonotosassa       FL   37:52 12:13 
  800  1302 Stefanie Schatzman      F  58 Land O' Lakes      FL   37:53 12:14 
  801  1676 Amanda Zimdars          F  17 Wesley Chapel      FL   37:53 12:14 
  802  1865 Nelson Diez             M  46 Tampa              FL   37:53 12:14 
  803   350 Theo Cohens             M  25 Tampa              FL   37:54 12:14 
  804  1584 Bill Welch              M  71 Sarasota           FL   37:56 12:15 
  805  1416 Mallory Steffes         F  14 Lutz               FL   37:58 12:15 
  806   537 Stephanie Ferguson      F  15 Lithia             FL   38:02 12:17 
  807   452 Denise DeLaPaz          F  42 Riverview          FL   38:03 12:17 
  808   553 Stephen Flannery        M  58 Tampa              FL   38:04 12:17 
  809   826 Dana Kaye               F  29 Birmingham         AL   38:05 12:18 
  810   257 Wendy Campa             F  44 Valrico            FL   38:07 12:18 
  811  1119 Mike Oszust             M  27 Valrico            FL   38:09 12:19 
  812  1497 Sara Tinsley            F  42 Dover              FL   38:09 12:19 
  813  1537 Joseph Vance            M  48 Dover              FL   38:10 12:19 
  814  2055 LaBrisha Scott          F  22 Tampa              FL   38:16 12:21 
  815  2180 James Morrell           M  70 Melbourne          FL   38:18 12:22 
  816   310 Kristie Chapman         F  21 Tampa              FL   38:19 12:22 
  817   269 Jennifer Canady         F  36 Tampa              FL   38:22 12:23 
  818  2014 Chris Perez             M  68 Wesley Chapel      FL   38:22 12:23 
  819  2031 Candice Aiosa           F  28 Tampa              FL   38:25 12:24 
  820  1521 Leonard Turtora         M  26 Orlando            FL   38:25 12:24 
  821   357 Carolyn Colontonio      F  24 Orlando            FL   38:26 12:24 
  822  1176 Kari Piper              F  34 Wesley Chapel      FL   38:28 12:25 
  823  1116 Robert Orcutt II        M  27 Tampa              FL   38:29 12:25 
  824   758 Beth Hurd               F  42 Tampa              FL   38:30 12:26 
  825   285 Rena Carideo            F  28 Tarpon Springs     FL   38:32 12:26 
  826   121 Diane Beasley           F  40 Tampa              FL   38:34 12:27 
  827  2181 Marlene Freisn          F  34 Land O' Lakes      FL   38:36 12:28 
  828   751 Stacey Hudson           F  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   38:37 12:28 
  829  1570 Robin Warnberg          F  42 Wesley Chapel      FL   38:37 12:28 
  830   691 Gregory Harrier         M  34 Tampa              FL   38:38 12:28 
  831  1047 Maddie Mercado          F  10 Tampa              FL   38:39 12:29 
  832  1745 Shawn Mercado           M  42 Tampa              FL   38:40 12:29 
  833   195 Julie Bray              F  39 Tampa              FL   38:42 12:30 
  834   457 Gerry Delrio            M  47 Tampa              FL   38:42 12:30 
  835  2120 Joanne Ramotor          F  33 Land O' Lakes      FL   38:43 12:30 
  836   458 Cheryl Delrio           F  40 Tampa              FL   38:44 12:30 
  837   959 Deborah Llewellyn       F  38 Palm Beach Gardens FL   38:46 12:31 
  838  1615 Jenny Wilkerson               Plant City         FL   38:51 12:32 
  839  1777 Sarah Sponaugle         F  21 Tampa              FL   38:51 12:32 
  840  1115 Mary Olson              F  59 Tampa              FL   38:52 12:33 
  841  1356 Barbara Siegle          F  27 Tampa              FL   38:55 12:34 
  842   892 Christy Kretschmann     F  28 Clearwater         FL   38:57 12:34 
  843   469 Davina DeVries          F  31 Tampa              FL   39:01 12:36 
  844   721 Gordon Hill             M  38 Tampa              FL   39:02 12:36 
  845  1348 Claudia Shoemaker       F  30 Tampa              FL   39:02 12:36 
  846  1720 Tama Hudson             F  48 Valrico            FL   39:03 12:36 
  847   144 Phillip Bergeron        M  22 Lutz               FL   39:05 12:37 
  848  2091 Jake Donovan            M  06 Tampa              FL   39:07 12:38 
  849  1859 Mary Elizabe Ward       F  11 Tampa              FL   39:09 12:38 
  850   720 Rebecca Hill            F  11 Tampa              FL   39:10 12:39 
  851   773 Priscilla Jackson       F  20 Holiday            FL   39:11 12:39 
  852   719 Hayes Hill              F  40 Tampa              FL   39:12 12:39 
  853   841 Stacie Kendall          F  27 Hudson             FL   39:13 12:40 
  854  1860 Michelle Ward           F  41 Tampa              FL   39:13 12:40 
  855   969 Jan Luck                F  50 Riverview          FL   39:14 12:40 
  856   362 Emily Conn              F  11 Wesley Chapel      FL   39:15 12:40 
  857   361 Chris Conn              F  47 Wesley Chapel      FL   39:16 12:40 
  858  1758 Jong Park               M  52 Tampa              FL   39:16 12:40 
  859   741 Domenica Howard         F  10 Tampa              FL   39:18 12:41 
  860   776 Heidi Jacobsen          F  36 Tampa              FL   39:18 12:41 
  861   740 Anthony Howard          M  45 Tampa              FL   39:19 12:41 
  862  1331 Ellen Seymour           F  51 Barrington         IL   39:25 12:43 
  863  1294 Muffie Sarginger        F  53 Lutz               FL   39:26 12:44 
  864   925 Maisie Lawler           F  10 Tampa              FL   39:29 12:45 
  865   722 Ben Hill, III           M  67 Tampa              FL   39:30 12:45 
  866   699 Karen Hasque            F  65 Lutz               FL   39:31 12:45 
  867   926 Donna Lawler            F  36 Wesley Chapel      FL   39:31 12:45 
  868   927 Susan Lawler            F  40 Tampa              FL   39:31 12:45 
  869    78 Kevin Bakewell          M  51 Largo              FL   39:35 12:47 
  870   616 Amy Gleaton             F  24 Clearwater         FL   39:41 12:49 
  871  1139 Debbie Patrick          F  32 Tampa              FL   39:43 12:49 
  872  1262 Ariyon Rodgers          F  10 Tampa              FL   39:45 12:50 
  873   191 Kathleen Bradley        F  27 Largo              FL   39:48 12:51 
  874   292 Mary Carroll            F  49 Tampa              FL   39:50 12:51 
  875  1528 James Uzdavinis         M  42 Wesley Chapel      FL   39:50 12:51 
  876  1529 Thomas Uzdavinis        M  45 Thonotossassa      FL   39:50 12:51 
  877   834 Oliver Keith            M  37 Lutz               FL   39:51 12:52 
  878   245 Colleen Cahill          F  39 Tampa              FL   39:57 12:54 
  879  1422 Jensen Stetson          M  12 Tampa              FL   39:57 12:54 
  880  2015 Terry Anderson          F  37 Lithia             FL   39:59 12:54 
  881  1111 Kyle Oliver             M  09 Lutz               FL   40:02 12:55 
  882   316 Kathy Chaykosky         F  42 New Port Richey    FL   40:03 12:56 
  883  1074 Lynn Moscinski          F  52 Tampa              FL   40:03 12:56 
  884  1363 Erin Simmons            F  30 Land O' Lakes      FL   40:05 12:56 
  885  2099 Sara Brown              F  28 Zephyrhills        FL   40:05 12:56 
  886  1364 Brian Simmons           M  30 Land O' Lakes      FL   40:06 12:57 
  887  2101 Amanda Gray             F  27 Valrico            FL   40:06 12:57 
  888  1534 Heather Van Nest        F  30 Largo              FL   40:10 12:58 
  889   331 Keely Clanton           F  11 Riverview          FL   40:11 12:58 
  890  1502 Alan Toledo             M  37 Pinellas Park      FL   40:17 13:00 
  891   897 Courtney Kuntz          F  19 Pinellas Park      FL   40:18 13:00 
  892   165 Jakera Bogle            F  10 Brandon            FL   40:19 13:01 
  893   868 Maria Kinney            F  59 Dade City          FL   40:19 13:01 
  894    46 Amanda Arnone           F  10 Tampa              FL   40:20 13:01 
  895  1807 Holley Sinn             F  29 St. Petersburg     FL   40:20 13:01 
  896  1341 Stephanie Sheridan      F  30 Zephyrhills        FL   40:23 13:02 
  897  1511 Marilyn Triassi         F  42 Trinity            FL   40:25 13:03 
  898    59 Stephanie Avriett       F  36 Tampa              FL   40:29 13:04 
  899    60 Isabel Avriett          F  09 Tampa              FL   40:29 13:04 
  900   295 Jennifer Carson         F  31 Tampa              FL   40:30 13:04 
  901   682 Haley Hansen            F  10 Tampa              FL   40:30 13:04 
  902  1516 Jaclyn Trudel           F  10 Wesley Chapel      FL   40:33 13:05 
  903  1586 Sophia Weldon           F  10 Tampa              FL   40:33 13:05 
  904  1268 Damara Rodriguez        F  22 Temple Terrace     FL   40:34 13:06 
  905   603 Bill Gibbs              M  37 Odessa             FL   40:35 13:06 
  906  1931 Anupam Pradhan          M  36 Tampa              FL   40:35 13:06 
  907   465 Cassandra Derosier      F  22 Riverview          FL   40:36 13:06 
  908  1515 Julia Trudel            F  13 Wesley Chapel      FL   40:36 13:06 
  909  5608 Stacy Worsham           F  46 Tampa              FL   40:36 13:06 
  910   511 Jennifer Ellis          F  39 Tampa              FL   40:42 13:08 
  911   683 Kathy Hansen            F  46 Tampa              FL   40:42 13:08 
  912  1357 Sally Sierra            F  38 Tampa              FL   40:43 13:09 
  913  1585 Sabrina Weldon          F  11 Tampa              FL   40:47 13:10 
  914   902 James LaCava            M  52 Wellinton          FL   40:48 13:10 
  915  1815 Tara Ackerman           F  33 Brandon            FL   40:49 13:10 
  916   406 Alana Cupler            F  58 Safety Harbor      FL   40:52 13:11 
  917  2163 Kim Youmans             F  26 Riverview          FL   40:52 13:11 
  918   444 Chrystal Deese          F  28 Plant City         FL   40:55 13:12 
  919  1307 Celeste Schettino       F  12 Tampa              FL   40:56 13:13 
  920  1118 Teengie Osteen          F  44 Lithia             FL   40:57 13:13 
  921  1146 Lauren Pepper           F  45 Tampa              FL   40:58 13:13 
  922  1308 Tony Schettino          M  47 Tampa              FL   40:58 13:13 
  923   906 Melissa Laliotis        F  38 Tampa              FL   41:02 13:15 
  924  1879 Dan Weldon              M  45 Tampa              FL   41:02 13:15 
  925   408 Jessica Cureton         M  24 Temple Terrace     FL   41:03 13:15 
  926   907 Nick Laliotis           M  40 Tampa              FL   41:03 13:15 
  927    90 Lewis Balsizer          M  46 Tampa              FL   41:10 13:17 
  928  1927 Rita DeHart             F  55 Raleigh            NC   41:10 13:17 
  929   914 Bianca Landers          F  10 Brandon            FL   41:11 13:18 
  930  1269 Amanda Rodriguez        F  25 Tampa              FL   41:13 13:18 
  931  1156 Carmen Pernas           F  67 Tampa              FL   41:22 13:21 
  932   388 Karen Crawford          F  51 Brandon            FL   41:28 13:23 
  933   479 Amy Dlugokienski        F  24 Brandon            FL   41:28 13:23 
  934  1346 Vicki Shields           F  47 Tampa              FL   41:28 13:23 
  935  1439 Moises Suarez           M  51 Tampa              FL   41:29 13:23 
  936  1487 Kamilah Thomas          F  30 Temple Terrace     FL   41:35 13:25 
  937  1939 Alexandra Davis         F  14 Tampa              FL   41:37 13:26 
  938  2026 Zoe Bryant              F  14 Tampa              FL   41:37 13:26 
  939  1523 Stacey Underwood        F  36 Riverview          FL   41:41 13:27 
  940  1524 Mia Underwood           F  09 Riverview          FL   41:42 13:28 
  941   103 Elizabeth Barrett       F  10 Brandon            FL   41:43 13:28 
  942   244 Matt Cadrecha           M  42 Tampa              FL   41:43 13:28 
  943   243 Hannah Cadrecha         F  09 Tampa              FL   41:44 13:28 
  944  1526 Mary Kate Urbanski      F  10 Tampa              FL   41:44 13:28 
  945  1527 Bill Urbanski           M  50 Tampa              FL   41:44 13:28 
  946  1283 Margaret Rothman        F  57 Tampa              FL   41:48 13:30 
  947  1698 Alexandra Schlesinger   F  28 Tampa              FL   41:50 13:30 
  948  1311 Eleanor Schlesinger     F  58 Tampa              FL   41:52 13:31 
  949   964 Michel Lopez            M  28 St. Petersburg     FL   41:58 13:33 
  950  1976 Candra Mack             F  34 Tampa              FL   42:04 13:35 
  951   392 Ebonie Crittenden       F  09 Tampa              FL   42:05 13:35 
  952   548 Deivonni Fields         F  11 Tampa              FL   42:05 13:35 
  953  1443 Curt Sudduth            M  32 Hernando           FL   42:06 13:35 
  954   223 Marilyn Bui             F  46 Tampa              FL   42:07 13:36 
  955   377 Jessica Costa           F  33 Wesley Chapel      FL   42:09 13:36 
  956  1065 April Monteith          F  28 Tampa              FL   42:09 13:36 
  957  1374 Codi Smalley            F  09 Brandon            FL   42:10 13:37 
  958   918 Jamaya Langston         F  09 Riverview          FL   42:13 13:38 
  959   985 Tracie Maderakis        F  42 Zephryhills        FL   42:13 13:38 
  960   419 Amy Daniels             F  26 Tampa              FL   42:14 13:38 
  961  1552 Linda Wade              F  56 Dade City          FL   42:14 13:38 
  962  1680 Mary Jane Zuknick       F  68 Sarasota           FL   42:18 13:39 
  963  1929 Steve Zuknick           M  39 Valrico            FL   42:18 13:39 
  964  1881 Rob LaVielle            M  46 Tampa              FL   42:23 13:41 
  965   924 Maddy Lavielle          F  11 Tampa              FL   42:24 13:41 
  966  1993 Al Phillips             M  47 Apollo Beach       FL   42:24 13:41 
  967   687 Lisa Harman             F  27 Clearwater         FL   42:25 13:41 
  968   995 Danielle Manship        F  28 Tampa              FL   42:26 13:42 
  969  1113 Taz Olson               M  44 Tampa              FL   42:26 13:42 
  970   796 Brittani Johnson        F  10 Brandon            FL   42:27 13:42 
  971  1620 Arlene Williams         F  57 Tampa              FL   42:31 13:43 
  972   679 Frances Hamblin         F  27 Tampa              FL   42:34 13:44 
  973   670 Kelly Hageman           F  39 Tampa              FL   42:35 13:45 
  974    57 Aerika Aviles           F  11 Brandon            FL   42:37 13:45 
  975  1243 Imani Ridley            F  10 Brandon            FL   42:39 13:46 
  976  2162 Justin Youmans          M  26 Riverview          FL   42:41 13:47 
  977   463 Laura DeOliveira        F  09 Brandon            FL   42:44 13:48 
  978   633 Maureen Gonzalez        F  49 Wesley Chapel      FL   42:44 13:48 
  979   849 Lee-Ann Kerster         F  14 Tampa              FL   42:45 13:48 
  980  1333 Cyndi Shain             F  50 St. Petersburg     FL   42:48 13:49 
  981   753 Arisel Hughes           F  09 Brandon            FL   42:49 13:49 
  982   821 Georgia Lali Kane       F  34 Tampa              FL   42:49 13:49 
  983  1290 Vivian Samuel           F  42 St. Petersburg     FL   42:49 13:49 
  984  1247 Shannon Riva            F  36 Valrico            FL   42:50 13:50 
  985  1675 Jennie Zimdars          F  42 Wesley Chapel      FL   43:07 13:55 
  986   181 Tom Boudreaux           M  54 Tampa              FL   43:09 13:56 
  987  1097 Jennifer Northrop       F  35 Riverview          FL   43:15 13:58 
  988   411 Duane Daiker            M     Tampa              FL   43:23 14:00 
  989   412 Kelly Daiker            F     Tampa              FL   43:24 14:00 
  990  1256 Carolyn Roberts         F  75 Lakeland           FL   43:28 14:02 
  991   669 David Hagan             M  56 Tampa              FL   43:31 14:03 
  992  1755 Barbara Ivan            F  47 Tampa              FL   43:38 14:05 
  993  1142 Doreen Pearlman         F  47 Avon Park          FL   43:40 14:06 
  994  1486 Alexis Thomas           F  11 Tampa              FL   43:42 14:06 
  995   369 Susan Cook              F  52 Avon Park          FL   43:43 14:07 
  996  1035 Ryan McNulty            F  38 Tampa              FL   43:49 14:09 
  997  1369 Elizabeth Singleton     F  47 Tampa              FL   43:50 14:09 
  998   915 Annie Landers           F  09 Brandon            FL   43:51 14:09 
  999  1637 Colleen Wilmoth         F  29 St. Petersburg     FL   43:57 14:11 
 1000   235 Tatianna Burton         F  11 Tampa              FL   44:02 14:13 
 1001  1504 Savyo'N Toombs          F  10 Tampa              FL   44:04 14:13 
 1002   804 Katrina Jollimore       F  11 Tampa              FL   44:09 14:15 
 1003   415 Tara Dallaire           F  27 Tampa              FL   44:10 14:15 
 1004   264 David Campbell          M  66 Lutz               FL   44:11 14:16 
 1005  1581 Lara Webster            F  31 Tampa              FL   44:11 14:16 
 1006  1003 Michelle Martienz       F  24 Tampa              FL   44:12 14:16 
 1007  2169 Emily Nichols           F  33 Riverview          FL   44:19 14:18 
 1008   706 Mary Hayward            F  48 Tampa              FL   44:26 14:20 
 1009  2047 Teri Lancaster          F  38 Ruskin             FL   44:26 14:20 
 1010  1619 Allison Williams        F  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   44:27 14:21 
 1011    77 Ryan Baker              M  18 Wimauma            FL   44:28 14:21 
 1012   695 Neil Harvey             M  76 Tampa              FL   44:29 14:21 
 1013  1178 Brandon Pittman         M  32 Lakeland           FL   44:31 14:22 
 1014  1431 Donna Stork             F  59 Lutz               FL   44:33 14:23 
 1015   495 Juniper Duffin          F  32 Land O' Lakes      FL   44:44 14:26 
 1016   187 Lindsay Bowman          F  27 Tampa              FL   44:48 14:28 
 1017   864 Vivian Kimbler          F  47 Tampa              FL   44:48 14:28 
 1018  1239 Tonia Richardson        F  39 Tampa              FL   44:50 14:28 
 1019   577 Jamie Fromm             F  29 Wesley Chapel      FL   45:04 14:33 
 1020  1064 Kim Monbarren           F  45 Wesley Chapel      FL   45:04 14:33 
 1021  1039 Andres Medina           M  53 Brandon            FL   45:06 14:33 
 1022   449 Jeanette Dekle          F  39 Lutz               FL   45:07 14:34 
 1023   932 Janis Lecaroz           F  40 Tampa              FL   45:07 14:34 
 1024   514 Brandyn Errickson       M  23 Tampa              FL   45:11 14:35 
 1025  1478 Judit Tejada            F  34 Tampa              FL   45:13 14:36 
 1026  1417 Jenni Stenicka          F  34 Wesley Chapel      FL   45:18 14:37 
 1027  1966 Maisha Kambon           F  35 Tampa              FL   45:19 14:38 
 1028  1961 Shevaun Garrison        F  40 Tampa              FL   45:21 14:38 
 1029  1962 Akasha Garrison         F  08 Tampa              FL   45:21 14:38 
 1030  2054 Thomas Mitchell         M  22 Odessa             FL   45:22 14:39 
 1031    51 Nicole Astacio          F  10 Brandon            FL   45:25 14:40 
 1032  1011 Karen Matteson          F  49 Tampa              FL   45:25 14:40 
 1033  2051 Jennifer Mitchell       F  21 Odessa             FL   45:25 14:40 
 1034  1425 Nancy Stevens           F  49 Tampa              FL   45:28 14:40 
 1035  2022 Kelly Barnhart          F  23 Tampa              FL   45:31 14:41 
 1036  2023 Mike Lane               M  29 Tampa              FL   45:31 14:41 
 1037  2107 Denise Havill           F  44 Sarasota           FL   45:34 14:42 
 1038  1137 Leslie Passante         F  22 St. Petersburg     FL   45:35 14:43 
 1039  1480 Jennifer Tenenblatt     F  27 Seffner            FL   45:35 14:43 
 1040   468 Giselle Detres          F  09 Brandon            FL   45:36 14:43 
 1041  1752 Michelle Mayfield       F  38 Tampa              FL   45:38 14:44 
 1042  1183 Sabrina Plymale         F  09 Brandon            FL   45:41 14:45 
 1043  1991 Michelle Manteiga       F  21 Tampa              FL   45:41 14:45 
 1044   117 Vincent Bayens          M  59 Seminole           FL   45:43 14:45 
 1045   118 Tamara Bayens           F  53 Seminole           FL   45:43 14:45 
 1046  2173 Noah DeWitt                   Brooksville        FL   45:43 14:45 
 1047   861 Carmen Killian          F  37 Plant City         FL   45:44 14:46 
 1048  1332 Brenda Shaffer          F  41 Plant City         FL   45:44 14:46 
 1049  2171 Jesse Dewitt               11 Brooksville        FL   45:44 14:46 
 1050   930 Patricia Lawrimore      F  46 Tampa              FL   45:51 14:48 
 1051  1669 Terria Young            F  50 Tampa              FL   45:59 14:50 
 1052  2084 Karen Garrett           F  42 Valrico            FL   46:00 14:51 
 1053   696 Bettina Harvey          F  66 Tampa              FL   46:27 15:00 
 1054   942 Sabrina Lewis           F  28 Land O' Lakes      FL   46:29 15:00 
 1055   471 Angelique Diaz          F  24 Tampa              FL   46:30 15:00 
 1056  1352 Chace Sibley            F  10 Tampa              FL   46:41 15:04 
 1057  1353 Despina Sibley          F  45 Tampa              FL   46:43 15:05 
 1058  1240 Laurence Richardson     M  48 Tampa              FL   46:50 15:07 
 1059  1839 Sara DelliIraine        F  30 Tampa              FL   46:51 15:07 
 1060  1632 Sonia Williams          F  46 Tampa              FL   46:53 15:08 
 1061   702 Christine Haulk         F  30 Zephyrhills        FL   46:56 15:09 
 1062   342 Kimberly Clement        F  24 Lutz               FL   47:00 15:10 
 1063    64 Kate Bacon              F  30 St. Petersburg     FL   47:01 15:10 
 1064  1320 Jada Scott              F  09 Tampa              FL   47:03 15:11 
 1065  2033 Donna Inglis            F  51 Lutz               FL   47:05 15:12 
 1066    88 Amelia Balsizer         F  10 St. Petersburg     FL   47:10 15:13 
 1067   197 Ashlyn Bray             F  10 Tampa              FL   47:15 15:15 
 1068   196 Kevin Bray              M  41 Tampa              FL   47:16 15:15 
 1069   409 Rodney Custer           M  55 Spring Hill        FL   47:17 15:16 
 1070   410 Jane Custer             F  55 Spring Hill        FL   47:18 15:16 
 1071  1915 Myrlin Elliott          F  63 Tampa              FL   47:18 15:16 
 1072   839 Liz Kelly               F  50 Lutz               FL   47:19 15:16 
 1073   551 Beth Finley-Oliver      F  32 Lutz               FL   47:29 15:20 
 1074   767 Marcia Israeloff        F  52 Tampa              FL   47:30 15:20 
 1075  1420 Stephanie Stetson       F  34 Tampa              FL   47:30 15:20 
 1076   865 Steve Kimbler           M  48 Tampa              FL   47:33 15:21 
 1077    72 Risa Baker              F  38 Wesley Chapel      FL   47:38 15:22 
 1078  1636 Teresa Wills            F  42 Tampa              FL   47:39 15:23 
 1079  1635 Sierra Wills            F  09 Tampa              FL   47:40 15:23 
 1080   617 Shirley Glowacki        F  47 St. Petersburg     FL   47:43 15:24 
 1081   175 Betty Boudreaux         F  39 Tampa              FL   47:47 15:25 
 1082  1989 Angela Thomas           F  44 Lutz               FL   47:47 15:25 
 1083  1997 Ed Clark                M  53 Tampa              FL   47:48 15:26 
 1084   178 Molly Boudreaux         F  09 Tampa              FL   47:49 15:26 
 1085  1773 Gabrielle Boudreaux     F  08 Tampa              FL   47:50 15:26 
 1086  2214 Marissa Christopher     F  10 Dover              FL   48:03 15:30 
 1087   327 Marissa Christopher     F  10 Dover              FL   48:04 15:31 
 1088  2037 Sally Braker            F  51 Beaver Dam         WI   48:06 15:31 
 1089  2125 Katie Androff           F  28 Riverview          FL   48:07 15:32 
 1090   216 Marylee Bruneau         F  63 Tampa              FL   48:09 15:32 
 1091  1151 Daylin Perez            F  11 Tampa              FL   48:17 15:35 
 1092   552 Michele Fisher          F  40 Land O' Lakes      FL   48:19 15:36 
 1093   786 Lucina Jijo             F  19 Plant City         FL   48:21 15:36 
 1094  1138 Kajalben Patel          F  30 Plant City         FL   48:22 15:37 
 1095   241 Ric Byham               M  55 Odessa             FL   48:26 15:38 
 1096  1543 Krystal Vias            F  26 Tampa              FL   48:32 15:40 
 1097  1123 Renee Ottaviano         F  44 Tampa              FL   48:35 15:41 
 1098  1629 Amy Williams            F  35 Clearwater         FL   48:36 15:41 
 1099  1714 Deidre Etheridge        F  40 Tampa              FL   48:36 15:41 
 1100   174 Katherine Boswell       F  25 Tampa              FL   48:39 15:42 
 1101    14 Jenna Akers             F  20 Newberry           FL   48:40 15:42 
 1102   533 Sandy Feldman           F  58 Tampa              FL   48:41 15:43 
 1103  2177 Mattie Allen            F  27 Vero Beach         FL   48:41 15:43 
 1104  1112 Annette Olmeda          F  47 Brandon            FL   48:44 15:44 
 1105   561 John Folk               M  66 Riverview          FL   48:59 15:49 
 1106  2102 Tina Mutlea             F  30 Tampa              FL   49:01 15:49 
 1107   684 Kelley Hardesty-Fulme   F  41 Tampa              FL   49:02 15:50 
 1108  2100 Michael Newberry        M  31 Tampa              FL   49:02 15:50 
 1109  1388 Miriam Smith            F  31 Wesley Chapel      FL   49:04 15:50 
 1110  1349 Jill Shorts             F  27 Brandon            FL   49:05 15:50 
 1111   890 Linda Krampen           F  51 Lutz               FL   49:06 15:51 
 1112  1255 Don Roberts             M  76 Lakeland           FL   49:06 15:51 
 1113  1291 Katiria Sanchez         F  10 Riverview          FL   49:13 15:53 
 1114   282 Mia Cardoso             F  08 Tampa              FL   49:17 15:54 
 1115   283 Paula Cardoso           F  36 Tampa              FL   49:17 15:54 
 1116  2009 Henry Cardoso           M  62 Hudson             FL   49:18 15:55 
 1117  1787 Sarah Freeman           F  30 Tampa              FL   49:19 15:55 
 1118  1986 Sheryl DeVoe            F  38 Tampa              FL   49:21 15:56 
 1119  1969 Mary Jo Shaw            F  59 Tampa              FL   49:26 15:57 
 1120   134 Mitch Bell              M  20 Land O' Lakes      FL   49:39 16:01 
 1121  1729 Victor Delgado          M  41 Tampa              FL   49:44 16:03 
 1122   253 Danielle Calzon         F  10 Tampa              FL   49:51 16:05 
 1123   254 Janet Calzon            F  40 Tampa              FL   49:52 16:06 
 1124  2090 Christine Ellis         F  47 Tampa              FL   49:53 16:06 
 1125   607 Valerie Gil             F  30 Gibsonton          FL   49:56 16:07 
 1126   637 Anthony Gonzalez        M  26 Winter Haven       FL   49:56 16:07 
 1127   850 Melissa Kerster         F  18 Tampa              FL   49:56 16:07 
 1128  1376 Jurgen Smit             M  25 Tampa              FL   49:57 16:07 
 1129   459 Olivia DeLuca           F  28 Tampa              FL   49:58 16:08 
 1130  1141 Susan Patterson         F  46 Valrico            FL   49:58 16:08 
 1131   389 Daisha Crawley          F  11 Tampa              FL   49:59 16:08 
 1132    76 Dianna Baker            F  43 Wimauma            FL   50:03 16:09 
 1133   527 Martine Extermann       F  47 Tampa              FL   50:04 16:10 
 1134  1179 Sophia Pittman          F  09 Brandon            FL   50:16 16:13 
 1135   526 Marcela Evans           F  23 Tampa              FL   50:18 16:14 
 1136   304 Miyonna Castro          F  08 Riverview          FL   50:20 16:15 
 1137  1066 Nestor Montoya          M  57 Tampa              FL   50:20 16:15 
 1138  1358 Kayla Sierra            F  10 Tampa              FL   50:20 16:15 
 1139   405 Joanie Cupler           F  39 Safety Harbor      FL   50:26 16:17 
 1140  1377 Ramon Smit              M  53 Tampa              FL   50:26 16:17 
 1141  1260 Erin Rocchio            F  25 Tampa              FL   50:27 16:17 
 1142   604 Hannah Gibbs            F  08 Odessa             FL   50:28 16:17 
 1143  1009 Karenly Mateo           F  09 Tampa              FL   50:28 16:17 
 1144   407 Shane Cupler            M  21 Safety Harbor      FL   50:29 16:18 
 1145   602 Ana Gibbs               F  34 Odessa             FL   50:29 16:18 
 1146   857 Jessica Ketchen         F  27 Tampa              FL   50:29 16:18 
 1147  1150 Daymelis Perez          F  09 Tampa              FL   50:29 16:18 
 1148   989 Tariq Malik             M  30 Tampa              FL   50:33 16:19 
 1149  1054 Christina Miller        F  25 Tampa              FL   50:34 16:19 
 1150  2168 Elizabeth Shaunessy     F  41 Land O' Lakes      FL   50:50 16:24 
 1151  2036 Carlotta Arnold         F  32 Wesley Chapel      FL   50:55 16:26 
 1152    75 Elita Baker             F  10 Tampa              FL   50:56 16:26 
 1153   386 Ed Cranston             M  77 Tampa              FL   50:56 16:26 
 1154   385 Lorraine Cranston       F  67 Tampa              FL   50:58 16:27 
 1155   665 Daniel Guillen          M  19 Dover              FL   51:02 16:28 
 1156   920 Laura Lash              F  32 Plant City         FL   51:04 16:29 
 1157    11 Jessica Ahwash          F  10 Tampa              FL   51:09 16:30 
 1158  2013 Elena Perez             F  58 Wesley Chapel      FL   51:10 16:31 
 1159    12 Catherine Ahwash        F  48 Tampa              FL   51:14 16:32 
 1160  1604 Meghan White            F  26 Tampa              FL   51:15 16:32 
 1161   941 Chassidy Leonard        F  09 Brandon            FL   51:16 16:33 
 1162  1824 Taylor Guerrieri        F  14 Riverview          FL   51:16 16:33 
 1163   748 Ashley Hubley           F  12 Redington Shores   FL   51:17 16:33 
 1164  1715 Denise Beall            F  39 Tampa              FL   51:17 16:33 
 1165   100 Michael Barnes          M  48 Odessa             FL   51:18 16:33 
 1166  1681 Raymond Zuknick         M  69 Sarasota           FL   51:22 16:35 
 1167   595 Katelynn Gelman         F  11 Riverview          FL   51:24 16:35 
 1168  2154 Chris Huff              M  36 Lutz               FL   51:26 16:36 
 1169   433 Brian Dean              M  32 Wesley Chapel      FL   51:32 16:38 
 1170   638 Gary Goodelle           M  68 Palm Harbor        FL   51:33 16:38 
 1171  1163 John Philiph            M  78 Tampa              FL   51:36 16:39 
 1172   147 Kendall Bernstein       F  10 Tampa              FL   51:41 16:41 
 1173   356 Marielis Colon          F  20 Tampa              FL   51:45 16:42 
 1174  1979 Aileen Brown            F  48 Tampa              FL   51:55 16:45 
 1175  1199 Meaghan Price           F  10 Tampa              FL   51:57 16:46 
 1176   149 Jessie Berry            F  21 Brandon            FL   51:58 16:46 
 1177  2134 milo Price              M  51 Tampa              FL   51:58 16:46 
 1178  1321 Sue Seamon              F  50 Tarpon Springs     FL   51:59 16:47 
 1179  1605 Patty Whitehead         F  55 Tarpon Springs     FL   52:00 16:47 
 1180   228 Kelly Burgess           F  08 Tampa              FL   52:04 16:48 
 1181    52 Tanya Astacio           F  09 Brandon            FL   52:17 16:52 
 1182    34 Ellyn Angelotti         F  26 St. Petersburg     FL   52:18 16:53 
 1183   251 Aaron Calle             M  35 Spring Hill        FL   52:18 16:53 
 1184  1622 Kevin Williams          M  29 Sarasota           FL   52:18 16:53 
 1185   280 Ruth Caraballo          F  56 Lutz               FL   52:19 16:53 
 1186  1693 Becky Schaaf            F  46 Valrico            FL   52:26 16:55 
 1187  1718 Samantha Carey          F  23 Temple Terrace     FL   52:28 16:56 
 1188   597 Pamela Gerald           F  56 Tampa              FL   52:32 16:57 
 1189    20 Diedre Allen            F  31 St. Petersburg     FL   52:39 17:00 
 1190   599 Dianna Gerhard          F  56 St. Petersburg     FL   52:39 17:00 
 1191  1017 Allison Mayfield        F  10 Tampa              FL   52:59 17:06 
 1192   609 Arthur Gill             M  52 St. Petersburg     FL   53:00 17:06 
 1193  1428 Nicole Stokes           F  27 Tampa              FL   53:03 17:07 
 1194  1560 James Walsh             M  59 Brandon            FL   53:03 17:07 
 1195  1561 Midge Walsh             F  56 Brandon            FL   53:04 17:08 
 1196  1359 Viviam Sifontes         F  45 Tampa              FL   53:06 17:08 
 1197  1660 Liping Xu                  46 Tampa              FL   53:06 17:08 
 1198   787 Maurilia Jijon          F  21 Plant City         FL   53:07 17:09 
 1199  1050 Lillian Michael         F  48 Wesley Chapel      FL   53:07 17:09 
 1200  2131 Leanne Mauger           F  47 Wesley Chapel      FL   53:08 17:09 
 1201   752 Gloria Hughes           F  57 Lutz               FL   53:09 17:09 
 1202  1980 Vivian Archilla         F  32 Brandon            FL   53:09 17:09 
 1203  1295 Nancy Saucedo           F  69 Brandon            FL   53:15 17:11 
 1204  1198 Jaqueline Preston       F  65 Brandon            FL   53:18 17:12 
 1205   639 Sarah Gooding           F  10 Tampa              FL   53:22 17:13 
 1206  1610 Rita Wilcher            F  44 Dade City          FL   53:24 17:14 
 1207  1611 Amanda Wilcher          F  14 Dade City          FL   53:24 17:14 
 1208  1378 Mary Smith              F  47 Temple Terrace     FL   53:25 17:14 
 1209  1612 Kevin Wilcher           M  16 Dade City          FL   53:25 17:14 
 1210  1072 Deanna Morris           F  23 Tampa              FL   53:27 17:15 
 1211  1397 Judy Sommers            F  56 Tampa              FL   53:27 17:15 
 1212  1024 Kristen McCutcheon      F  27 New Port Richey    FL   53:55 17:24 
 1213   464 Connie DeRosa           F  35 New Port Richey    FL   53:56 17:24 
 1214   578 Emily Frost             F  30 Port Richey        FL   53:56 17:24 
 1215   329 Leslie Ciccarello       F  33 Tampa              FL   54:01 17:26 
 1216  1275 Ermy Rosales            F  31 Tampa              FL   54:02 17:26 
 1217   153 Patsy Bickel            F  55 Lutz               FL   54:04 17:27 
 1218   154 Brian Bickel            M  48 Lutz               FL   54:05 17:27 
 1219   833 Diana Kehoe             F  67 Tampa              FL   54:08 17:28 
 1220  1169 Laura Pinard            F  47 Palm Harbor        FL   54:13 17:30 
 1221  2097 Carolyn Williams        F  44 Tampa              FL   54:15 17:30 
 1222  1317 Sheryl Schuler          F  50 Tampa              FL   54:19 17:32 
 1223   588 Bunny Garcia            F  54 Odessa             FL   54:21 17:32 
 1224  2170 Susan Henson            F  58 Zephyrhills        FL   54:24 17:33 
 1225   704 Chandra Hayes           F  32 Wesley Chapel      FL   54:29 17:35 
 1226  2093 Joyce Garry             F  61 Tampa              FL   54:38 17:38 
 1227   591 Cindi Garrett           F  46 Zephyrhills        FL   54:39 17:38 
 1228  1621 Daniel Williams         M  62 Tampa              FL   54:41 17:39 
 1229  1273 Michelle Ronson         F  50 Tampa              FL   54:48 17:41 
 1230   831 Deborah Keen            F  52 Temple,Terrace     FL   54:50 17:42 
 1231   275 Allie Cannon            F  11 St. Petersburg     FL   54:52 17:42 
 1232  2176 Lanore Wddsworta        F  46 Tampa              FL   54:54 17:43 
 1233   173 Katya Boothe            F  10 Brandon            FL   54:55 17:43 
 1234   256 Darla Cameron           F  23 St. Petersburg     FL   54:55 17:43 
 1235   274 Amy Cannon              F  45 St. Petersburg     FL   54:55 17:43 
 1236  1395 Helen Solano            F  11 Tampa              FL   55:01 17:45 
 1237  1932 Shirley Wakefield       F  44 Apollo Beach       FL   55:01 17:45 
 1238  1538 Patricia Vanderwest     F  36 Tampa              FL   55:02 17:46 
 1239  1098 Andy Nunez              M  56 St. Petersburg     FL   55:03 17:46 
 1240  1455 Kyle Swenfurth          M  01 Clearwater         FL   55:03 17:46 
 1241  1453 John Swenfurth          M  41 Clearwater         FL   55:04 17:46 
 1242  1454 Valerie Swenfurth       F  43 Clearwater         FL   55:05 17:47 
 1243  1170 Nicole Pincus           F  34 Tampa              FL   55:09 17:48 
 1244  1048 Tracy Messina           F  43 Seffner            FL   55:15 17:50 
 1245   660 Asha Grover             F  45 Lutz               FL   55:16 17:50 
 1246  1130 Louis Palmer            M  71 Valrico            FL   55:20 17:51 
 1247   586 Daniel Garcia           M  55 Tampa              FL   55:38 17:57 
 1248  1398 Matthew Spychala        M  25 Odessa             FL   55:38 17:57 
 1249   585 Casey Garcia            F  23 Tampa              FL   55:42 17:59 
 1250   587 Irene Garcia            F  54 Tampa              FL   55:42 17:59 
 1251   120 Nancy Beasley           F  55 Odessa             FL   55:45 18:00 
 1252  1677 Laura Zota              F  34 Tampa              FL   55:45 18:00 
 1253  1542 Robin Velez             F  37 Tampa              FL   55:47 18:00 
 1254   732 Michelle Holland        F  28 New Port Richey    FL   55:48 18:00 
 1255  1205 Robbie Puskarich        M  33 New Port Richey    FL   55:49 18:01 
 1256  1089 Amanda Neveu            F  15 Wesley Chapel      FL   55:50 18:01 
 1257  1573 Reginald Washington,    M  58 Tampa              FL   55:59 18:04 
 1258  2073 Angie Kremer            F  30 Sarasota           FL   56:07 18:07 
 1259  2074 Madelyn Balitz          F  53 Sarasota           FL   56:07 18:07 
 1260  1184 Tabatha Plymale         F  11 Brandon            FL   56:11 18:08 
 1261  2172 Laura DeWitt            F  47 Brooksville        FL   56:12 18:08 
 1262  1551 Destiny Wade            F  10 Brandon            FL   56:14 18:09 
 1263  2043 Timothy McMahon         M  11 Brooksville        FL   56:19 18:10 
 1264   560 David Folds             M  63 Brooksville        FL   56:27 18:13 
 1265   681 Peggy Hanley            F  60 Las Vegas          NV   56:30 18:14 
 1266  2096 Bria Carter             F  32 Wesley Chapel      FL   56:42 18:18 
 1267   788 Heather Jim             F  34 Tampa              FL   57:06 18:26 
 1268   789 Brian Jim               M  37 Tampa              FL   57:06 18:26 
 1269  2133 Bucky Jones             F  44 Tampa              FL   57:10 18:27 
 1270   859 Regan Kilduff           F  31 Riverview          FL   57:11 18:27 
 1271   182 Danielle Boudreaux      F  25 Tampa              FL   57:13 18:28 
 1272  1572 Cynthia Washington      F  50 Tampa              FL   57:20 18:30 
 1273  1241 Elizabeth Richner       F  60 Temple Terrace     FL   57:23 18:31 
 1274   780 Leslie Jarrett          F  23 Lutz               FL   57:26 18:32 
 1275   524 Brendi Evans            F  11 Temple Terrace     FL   57:27 18:32 
 1276    37 Sarah Apsey             F  29 San Antonio        FL   57:28 18:33 
 1277   207 Beth Brown              F  50 Land O' Lakes      FL   57:30 18:33 
 1278  1721 Sharon Amonica          F  45 Wesley Chapel      FL   57:30 18:33 
 1279    18 Andrea Alfonso          F  30 Tampa              FL   57:33 18:34 
 1280  1628 Willisha Williams       F  33 Tampa              FL   57:33 18:34 
 1281   347 Jessie Coates           F  55 Tampa              FL   57:34 18:35 
 1282   562 April Foreman           F  28 Tampa              FL   57:35 18:35 
 1283   712 Melissa Hendrick        F  29 St. Petersburg     FL   57:36 18:35 
 1284   931 Linda Lawton            F  40 Pinellas Park      FL   57:37 18:36 
 1285    86 Entela Balliu           F  29 Tampa              FL   57:49 18:40 
 1286  1234 Roy Reyes               M  55 Tampa              FL   57:52 18:40 
 1287   238 Melissa Butler          F  33 Davenport          FL   58:24 18:51 
 1288  1418 Janet Stephenson        F     Tampa              FL   58:27 18:52 
 1289  1419 Mike Stephenson         M     Tampa              FL   58:27 18:52 
 1290   186 Kelli Bowling           F  20 Seffner            FL   58:35 18:54 
 1291   276 Heather Cantrall        F  37 Brandon            FL   58:36 18:55 
 1292  1433 Amanda Strojny          F  25 St. Petersburg     FL   58:38 18:55 
 1293   226 Jaida Burch             F  10 Tampa              FL   58:39 18:56 
 1294   816 Amber Jordan            F  08 Brandon            FL   58:39 18:56 
 1295   710 Anthea Henderson        F  45 Tampa              FL   58:40 18:56 
 1296  2112 Richard Foss            M  41 Tampa              FL   58:43 18:57 
 1297  1411 Shawn Steen             M  37 Tampa              FL   59:20 19:09 
 1298   126 Kevin Beerman           M  36 Tampa              FL   59:21 19:09 
 1299   835 Amy Keller              F  37 Tampa              FL   59:21 19:09 
 1300  1522 Debbie Tuzzolino        F  38 Tampa              FL   59:26 19:11 
 1301    36 Sonia Antolino          F  33 Tampa              FL   59:33 19:13 
 1302  1982 Kelly Wisneski          F  33 Tampa              FL   59:39 19:15 
 1303  1370 Lisa Skiba              F  39 Wesley Chapel      FL   59:49 19:18 
 1304    41 Bernell Armstrong       F  51 Tampa              FL   59:57 19:21 
 1305   255 Nhora Cameno               54 Boca Raton         FL 1:00:10 19:25 
 1306   716 Maria Hernandez         F  33 Tampa              FL 1:00:11 19:25 
 1307  2116 Lucette Perkins         F  61 Clearwater         FL 1:00:25 19:30 
 1308  2118 Madison Perkins-Kaden   F  13 Clearwater         FL 1:00:25 19:30 
 1309  2117 Lorraine Perkins        F  39 Clearwater         FL 1:00:27 19:30 
 1310  1144 Patricia Pelkey         F  09 Tampa              FL 1:00:37 19:34 
 1311   180 Donna Boudreaux         F  57 Tampa              FL 1:00:56 19:40 
 1312  1770 Christina Boudreaux     F  40 Tampa              FL 1:00:56 19:40 
 1313  1730 Liz Sugg                F  41 Valrico            FL 1:01:10 19:44 
 1314   177 Dolly Boudreaux         F  67 Tampa              FL 1:01:12 19:45 
 1315  1025 Jennifer McGee          F  29 Riverview          FL 1:01:32 19:51 
 1316    39 Nicole Armstrong        F  23 Wesley Chapel      FL 1:01:44 19:55 
 1317   456 Connie DeLong           F  54 Wesley Chapel      FL 1:02:33 20:11 
 1318  1362 Stephanie Simkins       F  43 Tampa              FL 1:02:41 20:14 
 1319  1177 Lydia Piscitelli        F  68 Tampa              FL 1:02:43 20:14 
 1320   686 Jazaria Hargrove        F  09 Tampa              FL 1:03:14 20:24 
 1321  2110 Jessica Masters         F  28 Tampa              FL 1:03:14 20:24 
 1322  1271 Geoffrey Roedig         M  37 Plant City         FL 1:03:17 20:25 
 1323  2024 John Trescavase         M  64 Shavertown         PA 1:03:18 20:26 
 1324  1203 Susan Puertos           F  38 Tampa              FL 1:03:38 20:32 
 1325   731 Kim Hogan               F  48 Tampa              FL 1:03:39 20:32 
 1326  1075 Michele Motley          F  42 Tampa              FL 1:03:39 20:32 
 1327  2025 Cathie Trescavase       F  63 Shavertown         PA 1:03:48 20:35 
 1328   168 Robin Bonchi            F  44 New Port Richey    FL 1:04:50 20:55 
 1329  1266 Dr. Thelma Rodriguez    F  65 Tampa              FL 1:04:52 20:56 
 1330  1030 Mary Lou McIntosh             Seminole           FL 1:05:20 21:05 
 1331  1042 Mae Mello               F  59 Clearwater         FL 1:05:22 21:06 
 1332  1726 Gabriel Delgado         M  07 Tampa              FL 1:06:21 21:25 
 1333  1688 Annie Ramos             F  23 Tampa              FL 1:06:35 21:29 
 1334  1689 Georgina Ramos          F  50 Tampa              FL 1:06:35 21:29 
 1335  1686 Maria Ferrer            F  28 Tampa              FL 1:06:37 21:30 
 1336  1719 Nichole McDonald        F  27 Tampa              FL 1:07:01 21:38 
 1337   615 Sheretta Gipson         F  40 Tampa              FL 1:07:34 21:48 
 1338  1783 Gail Olds               F  48 Tampa              FL 1:07:34 21:48 
 1339  1204 Teresa Puig             F  46 Plant City         FL 1:07:46 21:52 
 1340  1227 Alison Remington        F  32 Brandon            FL 1:07:46 21:52 
 1341   863 Tracy Kim               F  41 Valrico            FL 1:07:47 21:52 
 1342  1476 Finley Taylor           F  14 Lutz               FL 1:13:59 23:52 
 1343  1217 Elba Ramirez            F  36 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:14:01 23:53 
 1344   476 Sara Dionne             F  35 Tampa              FL 1:15:17 24:18 
 1345   481 Norma Dore              F  73 St. Petersburg     FL 1:15:39 24:25 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com