Florida Bank Miles for Moffitt
5 Mile Certification: FL09032EBM
5K Certification: FL09033EBM
Saturday; May 9, 2009
Tampa, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
5 MILE RACE RESULTS
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1  5755 Jon Mott                 22 St. Petersburg         FL   27:28  5:30 
    2     2  5729 Lee Rietsma              31 Tampa                  FL   28:24  5:41 
    3     3  5680 Louis Rufo               26 Lutz                   FL   28:57  5:48 
MALE CANCER SURVIVOR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  5285 Lyle Jacon               46 Lutz                   FL   32:02  6:25 
    2    47  5349 Luis Llano               49 Tampa                  FL   36:13  7:15 
    3   112  5172 Dave Deschenes           40 Land O' Lakes          FL   40:34  8:07 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   358  5714 Daniel Haidermota        09 Tampa                  FL   53:12 10:39 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30  5625 Hunter McCann            12 Treasure Island        FL   34:23  6:53 
    2   108  5173 Kyle Deschenes           12 Land O' Lakes          FL   40:19  8:04 
    3   430  5600 Ben Wood                 13 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:02:18 12:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5  5071 Raley Beggs              18 Tampa                  FL   29:27  5:54 
    2    27  5130 Adam Childs              18 Tampa                  FL   34:10  6:50 
    3   102  5599 Wesley Wood              15 Land O' Lakes          FL   40:08  8:02 
    4   117  5345 Jairo Libreros           19 Tampa                  FL   40:56  8:12 
    5   170  5430 Francois Otten           16 Tampa                  FL   43:22  8:41 
    6   246  5422 Jorge Nunez Jr.          19 Plant City             FL   46:30  9:18 
    7   428  5598 Stephen Wood             18 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:02:13 12:27 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9  5426 Oscar Orozco             21 Tampa                  FL   30:30  6:06 
    2    13  5278 Robert Isaac             23 Tampa                  FL   31:12  6:15 
    3    41  5766 Kellen Leja              20 Oldsmar                FL   35:31  7:07 
    4    50  5273 John Huerta              20 Brandon                FL   36:29  7:18 
    5    83  5453 Matt Prowant             23 Dade City              FL   39:22  7:53 
    6    89  5203 Arthur Edwards           22 Odessa                 FL   39:35  7:55 
    7   106  5297 Michael Jones            22 Zephyrhills            FL   40:13  8:03 
    8   166  5386 John McKenzie            23 Land O' Lakes          FL   43:02  8:37 
    9   179  5401 Evan Miyamoto            24 Largo                  FL   43:57  8:48 
   10   202  5654 John Thomas              23 Lake City              FL   44:42  8:57 
   11   425  5715 Cathy Balugh             23 Brandon                FL 1:00:24 12:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7  5335 Brett Lawrie             28 Tampa                  FL   30:07  6:02 
    2    25  5748 Erik Rugar               28 Sarasota               FL   33:57  6:48 
    3    35  5522 Cameron Southworth       28 Temple Terrace         FL   35:04  7:01 
    4    57  5725 Nicholas Mobley          25 Tampa                  FL   36:58  7:24 
    5    76  5749 William Boland           26 Tampa                  FL   38:57  7:48 
    6    80  5077 Jesse Bicknell           28 Hudson                 FL   39:14  7:51 
    7    94  5233 Daniel Friedland         25 Tampa                  FL   39:52  7:59 
    8    95  5731 Michael Goymeral         25 Oldsmar                FL   39:52  7:59 
    9   124  5574 Ladd Warwick             25 Riverview              FL   41:17  8:16 
   10   126  5767 Dan Eisenmann            29 Riverview              FL   41:31  8:19 
   11   146  5528 Matthew Stewart          29 St. Petersburg         FL   42:09  8:26 
   12   152  5580 Andrew Wetherington      29 Riverview              FL   42:28  8:30 
   13   187  5258 Eric Gryzbowski          26 Tampa                  FL   44:25  8:53 
   14   194  5760 Sean Williams            25 Tampa                  FL   44:33  8:55 
   15   226  5435 John Patrick             25 Tampa                  FL   45:52  9:11 
   16   253  5354 Jose Lopez, Jr.          26 Tampa                  FL   47:00  9:24 
   17   268  5265 Charles Hampton          28 Tampa                  FL   47:43  9:33 
   18   275  5363 Michael Lynch            29 Gibsonton              FL   48:06  9:38 
   19   280  5342 Frank Leto               26 Tampa                  FL   48:13  9:39 
   20   285  5663 Neal McLeod              25 Tampa                  FL   48:30  9:42 
   21   305  5678 Eric Most                28 Tampa                  FL   49:36  9:56 
   22   330  5543 Robert Tarpey            28 Dunedin                FL   51:18 10:16 
   23   341  5101 Anthony Bucklen          29 Newport News           VA   52:05 10:25 
   24   343  5558 Jonathan Turk            29 Tampa                  FL   52:08 10:26 
   25   392  5124 Ryan Catterson           28 New Port Richey        FL   56:39 11:20 
   26   399  5056 Rob Baer                 29 Wesley Chapel          FL   57:03 11:25 
   27   407  5362 Joshua Luria             29 Tampa                  FL   57:33 11:31 
   28   421  5684 Michael Quinn            26 Hudson                 FL   59:53 11:59 
   29   502  5622 Greg Freeland            29 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:25:47 17:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8  5484 Pedro Rodriguez          30 Wesley Chapel          FL   30:12  6:03 
    2    20  5758 Juan Angalas Dimas       31 Lakeland               FL   33:12  6:39 
    3    37  5708 Kevin Davis              32 Tampa                  FL   35:05  7:01 
    4    43  5763 Alfrado Anga Dimas       34 Lakeland               FL   35:53  7:11 
    5    49  5224 Kevin Fischer            32 Tampa                  FL   36:27  7:18 
    6    59  5648 Stephan Verberne         33 Tampa                  FL   37:15  7:27 
    7    67  5493 Jason Salemi             31 Tampa                  FL   38:22  7:41 
    8    71  5670 James Shaw               31 Cary                   NC   38:39  7:44 
    9    77  5323 Andy Lai                 34 Tampa                  FL   38:59  7:48 
   10    93  5356 Jeremy Lowe              33 Seffner                FL   39:48  7:58 
   11   103  5665 Christopher Stephens     31 Tampa                  FL   40:09  8:02 
   12   109  5693 Miclvoje Dimitrijovic    30 Tampa                  FL   40:21  8:05 
   13   113  5150 Cornelius Cousin         31 Riverview              FL   40:35  8:07 
   14   123  5133 Eric Ciccocioppo         30 Treasure Island        FL   41:16  8:16 
   15   136  5704 Luke Swindle             31 St. Augustine          FL   41:59  8:24 
   16   140  5716 David Wildes             30 Tampa                  FL   42:02  8:25 
   17   142  5516 Joshua Siegle            30 Tampa                  FL   42:03  8:25 
   18   143  5544 Ronnie Testerman         31 Lakeland               FL   42:05  8:25 
   19   178  5204 Russ Ellis               32 Tampa                  FL   43:57  8:48 
   20   180  5768 Darrick Alvarado         34 Riverview              FL   44:01  8:49 
   21   182  5322 Brett Laffler            33 Land O' Lakes          FL   44:08  8:50 
   22   191  5724 Dereh Rotarera           30 Tampa                  FL   44:28  8:54 
   23   203  5754 George Mac Knight        31 Zephyrhills            FL   44:46  8:58 
   24   215  5180 Adam Dimuzio             34 Riverview              FL   45:20  9:04 
   25   229  5300 James Kean               30 Wesley Chapel          FL   45:57  9:12 
   26   245  5679 Jorge Rodriguez Jr.      31 Tampa                  FL   46:28  9:18 
   27   250  5743 Brian Zophin             34 Tampa                  FL   46:53  9:23 
   28   255  5627 David Simmons            33 Tampa                  FL   47:07  9:26 
   29   303  5372 Anthony Martin           32 Plant City             FL   49:34  9:55 
   30   321  5759 Robert Wilson            34 Tampa                  FL   50:40 10:08 
   31   323  5259 Edwin Guevara            34 Tampa                  FL   50:47 10:10 
   32   333  5109 Richard Butler II        33 Davenport              FL   51:26 10:18 
   33   395  5707 Julius Adams             31 Tampa                  FL   56:47 11:22 
   34   481  5498 Scott Savor              30 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:21:16 16:16 
   35   510  5230 Kevin Freeland           32 Tampa                  FL 1:28:42 17:45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10  5745 Larry Smart              39 Tampa                  FL   30:40  6:08 
    2    11  5634 Tom Watterson            38 Tampa                  FL   30:55  6:11 
    3    17  5092 Christopher Brewer       36 Tampa                  FL   32:43  6:33 
    4    28  5744 Brian Veatch             37 Lutz                   FL   34:10  6:50 
    5    48  5334 Paul Lawrence            39 Clearwater             FL   36:18  7:16 
    6    52  5439 Todd Phillips            36 Tampa                  FL   36:31  7:19 
    7    58  5251 Rick Gonzalez            38 Tampa                  FL   37:11  7:27 
    8    61  5756 Kevin Barrido            35 Lutz                   FL   37:19  7:28 
    9    66  5736 Jonathan Bush            35 Tampa                  FL   38:21  7:41 
   10    85  5069 David Basanta            35 Tampa                  FL   39:24  7:53 
   11    90  5158 Brian Daggett            35 Zephyrhills            FL   39:37  7:56 
   12   110  5591 Steve Wills              36 Wesley Chapel          FL   40:32  8:07 
   13   118  5064 Jason Barnard            36 Ellenton               FL   41:01  8:13 
   14   121  5409 Ron Mudra                39 Tampa                  FL   41:10  8:14 
   15   147  5514 Fred Shivel              36 Riverview              FL   42:10  8:26 
   16   165  5455 Cory Raile               39 Tampa                  FL   43:01  8:37 
   17   173  5667 Scott Massa              39 Tampa                  FL   43:31  8:43 
   18   175  5742 Kevin Brinson            39 Riverview              FL   43:46  8:46 
   19   188  5289 Michael Jimenez          36 Tampa                  FL   44:25  8:53 
   20   209  5020 Anthony Obianagha        38 Tampa                  FL   45:01  9:01 
   21   213  5263 Greg Hamilton            36 Tampa                  FL   45:19  9:04 
   22   266  5420 Paul Noble               37 Plant City             FL   47:38  9:32 
   23   270  5664 Jose Bueno               38 Tampa                  FL   47:47  9:34 
   24   314  5211 Edwin Escobar            37 Tampa                  FL   50:10 10:02 
   25   325  5009 Edwin Escobar            37 Tampa                  FL   50:54 10:11 
   26   332  5024 Don Summers              37 St. Petersburg         FL   51:24 10:17 
   27   361  5637 Gordon Bendict           38 Clearwater             FL   53:23 10:41 
   28   478  5718 Eugene Stutzman          35 Lutz                   FL 1:21:14 16:15 
   29   514  5013 Chris Grassmuck          37 Valrico                FL 1:41:48 20:22 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6  5740 Joe Torzok               41 Tampa                  FL   29:59  6:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    12  5504 Steve Schwab             42 Oldsmar                FL   31:08  6:14 
    2    18  5641 Tim Kenville             42 Wesley Chapel          FL   32:46  6:34 
    3    22  5249 Mike Gilmore             43 New Port Richey        FL   33:17  6:40 
    4    26  5477 Kelby Robents            40 Tampa                  FL   34:07  6:50 
    5    31  5677 Scott Flint              40 Lutz                   FL   34:33  6:55 
    6    32  5705 Michael White            40 Tampa                  FL   34:46  6:58 
    7    38  5075 Erick Bertram            44 Tampa                  FL   35:08  7:02 
    8    51  5571 Robert Walton            41 Tampa                  FL   36:30  7:18 
    9    54  5166 Robert Defreese          43 Brandon                FL   36:53  7:23 
   10    63  5585 Jim White                41 Tampa                  FL   37:37  7:32 
   11    84  5066 Ynris Barrios            44 Tampa                  FL   39:23  7:53 
   12    91  5576 Eric Weaver              41 Seffner                FL   39:45  7:57 
   13   112  5172 Dave Deschenes           40 Land O' Lakes          FL   40:34  8:07 
   14   122  5746 Scott Pence              40 Tampa                  FL   41:15  8:15 
   15   125  5350 James Llewellyn          44 Palm Beach Gardens     FL   41:31  8:19 
   16   135  5085 Jim Botters              42 Wesley Chapel          FL   41:58  8:24 
   17   151  5513 Douglas Sherwin          41 Lithia                 FL   42:26  8:30 
   18   204  5638 Jay Sinsley              43 Tampa                  FL   44:48  8:58 
   19   220  5286 Jay Jarman               42 Tampa                  FL   45:29  9:06 
   20   233  5562 Andres Valentin          43 Tampa                  FL   46:10  9:14 
   21   234  5053 Robert Austin            40 St. Petersburg         FL   46:12  9:15 
   22   237  5373 Terry Martin             43 North Port             FL   46:14  9:15 
   23   243  5431 Carmen Palogruto         43 Tampa                  FL   46:25  9:17 
   24   254  5303 Wes Kent                 41 Palm Harbor            FL   47:05  9:25 
   25   274  5459 Rick Receveur            40 Tampa                  FL   48:04  9:37 
   26   276  5549 Ronald Tiller            44 Odessa                 FL   48:09  9:38 
   27   366  5713 Rudy Haidermota          40 Tampa                  FL   53:47 10:46 
   28   387  5652 Rob Ciaravino            42 Clearwater             FL   55:58 11:12 
   29   452  5690 Newton Buyi              41 Riverview              FL 1:08:10 13:38 
   30   484  5004 Andrew Barrett           42 Tampa                  FL 1:21:37 16:20 
   31   496  5007 Steve Collins            41 Orlando                FL 1:24:05 16:49 
   32   516  5530 Kevin Stopford           40 Altamonte Springs      FL 1:46:31 21:19 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16  5285 Lyle Jacon               46 Lutz                   FL   32:02  6:25 
    2    36  5586 Douglas White            45 Tampa                  FL   35:04  7:01 
    3    47  5349 Luis Llano               49 Tampa                  FL   36:13  7:15 
    4    68  5594 Bart Wolf                48 St. Petersburg         FL   38:23  7:41 
    5    82  5048 Daniel Arnholz           46 Land O' Lakes          FL   39:17  7:52 
    6    87  5290 Antonio Jimenez          48 Tampa                  FL   39:29  7:54 
    7   100  5370 Tony Marshall            49 Valrico                FL   40:03  8:01 
    8   116  5532 Ken Suereth              47 St. Petersburg         FL   40:44  8:09 
    9   168  5489 Gary Rose                46 Lithia                 FL   43:06  8:38 
   10   171  5470 Steve Rinaldi            46 Tampa                  FL   43:25  8:41 
   11   176  5063 Michael Bardecki         46 St. Petersburg         FL   43:55  8:47 
   12   190  5367 Morson Manning           49 San Antonio            FL   44:27  8:54 
   13   227  5261 Brad Haarer              45 Tampa                  FL   45:53  9:11 
   14   263  5699 Joe Yaeger               47 Tampa                  FL   47:27  9:30 
   15   283  5436 Michael Pennington       47 Brandon                FL   48:29  9:42 
   16   312  5055 Ernesto Ayala            46 Tampa                  FL   50:02 10:01 
   17   340  5037 Marlene Adkinson         48 Brandon                FL   51:52 10:23 
   18   384  5122 John Carter              48 Largo                  FL   55:41 11:09 
   19   479  5597 Lee Wood                 49 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:21:14 16:15 
   20   488  5029 Andy Mathews             47                           1:21:38 16:20 
   21   489  5030 Patrick Bene             45                           1:21:41 16:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14  5732 Fred Dorsey              53 Tampa                  FL   31:30  6:18 
    2    72  5374 Stephen Masters          51 Tampa                  FL   38:40  7:44 
    3    81  5351 Anibal Lopez             51 Lutz                   FL   39:14  7:51 
    4    99  5314 Joseph Krebs             54 Tampa                  FL   40:00  8:00 
    5   111  5567 Luis Visot               52 Wesley Chapel          FL   40:33  8:07 
    6   161  5047 Jay Arcila               54 Odessa                 FL   42:45  8:33 
    7   189  5541 Joseph Szlasa            50 Wesley Chapel          FL   44:25  8:53 
    8   199  5067 Ken Barry                54 Tampa                  FL   44:40  8:56 
    9   211  5524 Edward Specie            52 Bonita Springs         FL   45:14  9:03 
   10   225  5512 Ken Sherman              51 Plant City             FL   45:50  9:10 
   11   339  5804 Randall Hosea            53 Riverview              FL   51:47 10:22 
   12   423  5525 Wayne Specie             50 St. Petersburg         FL 1:00:03 12:01 
   13   440  5082 Rance Blair              53 Tampa                  FL 1:04:34 12:55 
   14   464  5282 Andy Jackson             52 Riverview              FL 1:14:32 14:55 
   15   469  5632 James Harlan             54 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 1:16:17 15:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15  5698 Tim Morgan               58 Domascus               MD   31:57  6:24 
    2    24  5657 Vincent Cafferty         59 Wesley Chapel          FL   33:34  6:43 
    3   132  5112 Kenny Byrd               56 Tampa                  FL   41:49  8:22 
    4   252  5730 Chris Bracken            59 Naples                 FL   46:57  9:24 
    5   292  5629 Angel Arroyo             55 Wesley Chapel          FL   48:48  9:46 
    6   336  5305 Tom Kepp                 58 Naples                 FL   51:35 10:19 
    7   393  5065 Michael Barnett          55 Land O' Lakes          FL   56:42 11:21 
    8   394  5557 Houston Tucker           59 Riverview              FL   56:42 11:21 
    9   462  5183 James Dobson             55 Tampa                  FL 1:12:39 14:32 
   10   498  5355 Harold Lorentson         59 Tampa                  FL 1:25:22 17:05 
   11   507  5808 Lee Dearth               55 Palm Harbor            FL 1:28:03 17:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    40  5353 Miguel Lopez             60 Clermont               FL   35:18  7:04 
    2   137  5803 Steve Bert               63 Palm Harbor            FL   42:00  8:24 
    3   160  5222 Robert Ferrante          63 Naples                 FL   42:43  8:33 
    4   258  5523 David Spear              64 Deland                 FL   47:13  9:27 
    5   293  5560 Jim Ullery               63 Tampa                  FL   49:09  9:50 
    6   309  5772 Herm Greenberg           63 Tampa                  FL   49:54  9:59 
    7   352  5094 Bob Brickman             60 Lutz                   FL   52:50 10:34 
    8   381  5615 Jack Slifer              62 Ocala                  FL   55:06 11:02 
    9   404  5611 Richard Young            61 Spring Hill            FL   57:18 11:28 
   10   501  5231 Robert Freeland          61 Tampa                  FL 1:25:47 17:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   206  5049 Walter Arnold            65 St. Petersburg         FL   44:52  8:59 
    2   230  5283 Jack Jacobs              69 Bradenton              FL   46:02  9:13 
    3   429  5346 Ted Lincks               65 Tampa                  FL 1:02:16 12:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   271  5277 John Ionoff              72 Valrico                FL   47:58  9:36 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   218  5563 Franklin Van Aken        77 Hudson                 FL   45:24  9:05 
    2   435  5481 Robert Robins            76 Naples                 FL 1:03:06 12:38 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   383  5287 Emery Jewell, Jr         83 Tampa                  FL   55:38 11:08 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION AND RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4  5733 Christa Benton           25 St. Petersburg         FL   29:16  5:52 
    2    19  5160 Shellie Dalton           36 Lithia                 FL   33:10  6:38 
    3    21  5668 Wendy Manning            28 Tampa                  FL   33:13  6:39 
FEMALE CANCER SURVIVOR
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   153  5235 Meryl Fuller             44 Tampa                  FL   42:29  8:30 
    2   212  5298 Debbie Julien            41 Palm Harbor            FL   45:15  9:03 
    3   232  5421 Mary Novy                40 St. Petersburg         FL   46:08  9:14 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 09
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   408  5653 Molly Conrad             14 Tampa                  FL   57:33 11:31 
    2   442  5601 Brooke Wood              12 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:05:36 13:08 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    78  5752 Kendra Pacho             15 Tampa                  FL   39:05  7:49 
    2   104  5102 Katie Bui                15 Tampa                  FL   40:12  8:03 
    3   156  5202 Janna Edwards            15 Brandon                FL   42:39  8:32 
    4   224  5120 Kelly Carter             15 Tampa                  FL   45:49  9:10 
    5   240  5751 Karime Pacho             16 Tampa                  FL   46:18  9:16 
    6   289  5284 Rebecca Jacobsen         15 Tampa                  FL   48:35  9:43 
    7   316  5117 Chelsea Carnes           16 Tampa                  FL   50:26 10:06 
    8   480  5272 Shannon Hopewell         17 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:21:16 16:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    60  5643 Becky Burnworth          24 Brandon                FL   37:18  7:28 
    2    65  5451 Melissa Price            24 Wesley Chapel          FL   38:21  7:41 
    3    79  5442 Leah Pierce              22 Tampa                  FL   39:07  7:50 
    4   114  5151 Jessica Craig            23 Tampa                  FL   40:35  8:07 
    5   185  5368 Aimee Marinelli          24 Land O' Lakes          FL   44:20  8:52 
    6   193  5116 Erika Cardebas           24 St. Petersburg         FL   44:33  8:55 
    7   201  5299 Rebecca Kapolka          24 Pinellas Park          FL   44:41  8:57 
    8   249  5252 Katie Graham             22 Brooksville            FL   46:50  9:22 
    9   256  5217 Inna Fedorenko           21 Tampa                  FL   47:10  9:26 
   10   261  5163 Melissa Dearing          24 Brandon                FL   47:25  9:29 
   11   298  5313 Sarah Kotranza           24 Palm Bay               FL   49:23  9:53 
   12   311  5765 Samantha Bonanno         23 Tampa                  FL   49:59 10:00 
   13   335  5464 Katie Rembes             24 Wesley Chapel          FL   51:31 10:19 
   14   364  5424 Abigail Olson            23 Tampa                  FL   53:45 10:45 
   15   368  5460 Jackie Reda              24 Tampa                  FL   53:56 10:48 
   16   420  5639 Kirsty Wright            21 St. Petersburg         FL   59:49 11:58 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39  5104 Melissa Burke            29 Tampa                  FL   35:12  7:03 
    2    44  5332 Whitney Lasseter         29 Palm Harbor            FL   35:57  7:12 
    3    53  5036 Brandi Adams             28 Tampa                  FL   36:47  7:22 
    4    62  5669 Nicole Cannell           25 Winter Spring          FL   37:24  7:29 
    5    74  5687 Devin Murphy             25 Tampa                  FL   38:49  7:46 
    6    98  5419 Emilee Niekro            29 Lakeland               FL   39:59  8:00 
    7   129  5735 Winnifred Wong           28 St. Petersburg         FL   41:36  8:20 
    8   133  5336 Kristy Lawrie            25 Atlanta                GA   41:51  8:23 
    9   149  5457 Cathy Rauscher           26 St. Petersburg         FL   42:23  8:29 
   10   155  5502 Jessica Schoonover       25 Lutz                   FL   42:38  8:32 
   11   163  5468 Shira Rhinesmith         28 Wesley Chapel          FL   42:51  8:35 
   12   164  5712 Christina Anton          28 Tampa                  FL   43:00  8:36 
   13   177  5361 Victoria Lumbard         27 Tampa                  FL   43:55  8:47 
   14   181  5162 Lee Davidson             28 Tampa                  FL   44:02  8:49 
   15   248  5339 Julia Lee                29 Tampa                  FL   46:45  9:21 
   16   259  5606 Tina Wooles              27 Land O' Lakes          FL   47:14  9:27 
   17   281  5040 Kendra Anderson          26 Land O' Lakes          FL   48:23  9:41 
   18   290  5324 Kelly Laine              29 Tampa                  FL   48:38  9:44 
   19   294  5503 Erica Schultz            26 Odessa                 FL   49:10  9:50 
   20   300  5651 Karla Richards           29 Tampa                  FL   49:32  9:55 
   21   302  5257 Lori Griner              26 Tampa                  FL   49:34  9:55 
   22   313  5490 Vanessa Rousse           27 Tampa                  FL   50:03 10:01 
   23   318  5545 Mary Thompson            27 Tampa                  FL   50:34 10:07 
   24   324  5088 Jennifer Brady           27 Tampa                  FL   50:50 10:10 
   25   327  5110 Shelby Buyi              25 Riverview              FL   51:04 10:13 
   26   348  5095 Kim Brock                29 Lutz                   FL   52:38 10:32 
   27   353  5093 Katie Brickman           29 Ann Arbor              MI   52:52 10:35 
   28   365  5610 Yolanda Yoder            28 Tampa                  FL   53:45 10:45 
   29   371  5331 Ryann Larkin             26 Land O' Lakes          FL   54:13 10:51 
   30   389  5366 Meghan Maloney           26 Tampa                  FL   56:18 11:16 
   31   390  5280 Samantha Jackson         28 Tampa                  FL   56:31 11:19 
   32   391  5089 Michelle Brennan         27 Lutz                   FL   56:39 11:20 
   33   397  5152 Carrie Crockett          28 Tampa                  FL   56:53 11:23 
   34   403  5392 Asmae Mhassni            26 Largo                  FL   57:18 11:28 
   35   406  5761 Rebecca Messinger        27 Apollo Beach           FL   57:30 11:30 
   36   409  5159 Dawn Dailey              28 Tampa                  FL   57:49 11:34 
   37   413  5390 Amber Mello              25 Brandon                FL   58:30 11:42 
   38   419  5197 Michelle Dylgjeri        27 Tampa                  FL   59:34 11:55 
   39   422  5685 Molly Quinn              25 Hudson                 FL   59:53 11:59 
   40   433  5216 Cassie Favorito          25 Tampa                  FL 1:02:40 12:32 
   41   460  5461 Crystal Reed             27 Tampa                  FL 1:10:40 14:08 
   42   467  5531 Kimberly Suarez          28 Lutz                   FL 1:15:03 15:01 
   43   500  5623 Kelly Freeland           27 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:25:37 17:08 
   44   513  5014 Taylor Hall              26 Tampa                  FL 1:41:47 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23  5721 Casi Chatman             32 New Port Richey        FL   33:30  6:42 
    2    34  5694 Fiorella Tazza           30 Tampa                  FL   35:03  7:01 
    3    42  5338 Nikki Lee                30 Tampa                  FL   35:38  7:08 
    4    46  5038 Christine Aguiar         33 Tampa                  FL   36:12  7:15 
    5    55  5666 Ann Yarnell              31 Tampa                  FL   36:54  7:23 
    6    69  5769 Annesley Cassidy         34 Tampa                  FL   38:23  7:41 
    7    70  5656 Samatha Nevins           33 St. Petersburg         FL   38:38  7:44 
    8    88  5042 Lisa Anderson            30 Tampa                  FL   39:31  7:55 
    9    92  5050 Jennifer Artz            32 Odessa                 FL   39:46  7:58 
   10    96  5394 Lorena Mihok             33 Tampa                  FL   39:55  7:59 
   11   115  5169 Eliazabeth Demarse       34 Tampa                  FL   40:37  8:08 
   12   119  5267 Diana Hayes              31 Tampa                  FL   41:02  8:13 
   13   127  5326 Nadia Lambermont         34 Land O' Lakes          FL   41:36  8:20 
   14   148  5717 Carrie Wildes            30 Tampa                  FL   42:22  8:29 
   15   157  5205 Danielle Ellis           30 Tampa                  FL   42:39  8:32 
   16   174  5483 Cynthia Rodriguez        31 Spring Hill            FL   43:42  8:45 
   17   183  5520 Shaina Sine              31 Tampa                  FL   44:08  8:50 
   18   186  5683 Vermille Seribo          32 Temple Terrace         FL   44:22  8:53 
   19   200  5201 Valerie Eckhart          33 Tampa                  FL   44:40  8:56 
   20   208  5269 Tracie Helm              31 Riverview              FL   44:55  8:59 
   21   223  5492 Jennifer Salemi          31 Tampa                  FL   45:34  9:07 
   22   239  5427 Lori Ossi                33 Tampa                  FL   46:16  9:16 
   23   242  5529 Amy Stickney             32 Tampa                  FL   46:23  9:17 
   24   278  5662 Ann Cosentine            33 Tampa                  FL   48:11  9:39 
   25   286  5140 Toniann Connors          33 Belleair Beach         FL   48:32  9:43 
   26   291  5402 Brenda Montenegro        33 Riverview              FL   48:46  9:46 
   27   299  5681 Jennifer Schwartzberg    31 Tampa                  FL   49:27  9:54 
   28   308  5771 Danni Greenberg          30 Tampa                  FL   49:54  9:59 
   29   315  5264 Shelley Hamilton         33 Tampa                  FL   50:24 10:05 
   30   317  5295 Laura Jones              33 Valrico                FL   50:34 10:07 
   31   319  5321 Monica Laffler           31 Land O' Lakes          FL   50:35 10:07 
   32   328  5061 Anna Baker               30 Pinellas Park          FL   51:05 10:13 
   33   342  5613 Lissette Zuknick         33 Valrico                FL   52:07 10:26 
   34   347  5103 Kimberly Bunger          31 Land O' Lakes          FL   52:29 10:30 
   35   351  5709 Jen Latham               30 Tampa                  FL   52:45 10:33 
   36   357  5441 Laura Piazza             30 Clearwater             FL   53:11 10:39 
   37   372  5691 Carrie Tharp             32 Dunedin                FL   54:17 10:52 
   38   382  5507 Evelyn Serrano           32 Tampa                  FL   55:23 11:05 
   39   396  5057 Rachel Baer              30 Wesley Chapel          FL   56:48 11:22 
   40   412  5762 Patricia Bucklen         31 Tampa                  FL   58:18 11:40 
   41   431  5079 Natalia Bihorel          34 San Antonio            FL 1:02:22 12:29 
   42   432  5697 Samantha Luloff          33 San Antonio            FL 1:02:22 12:29 
   43   443  5739 Kendra Velilla           34 Tampa                  FL 1:06:23 13:17 
   44   449  5234 Stacy Fuchs              33 Clearwater             FL 1:06:58 13:24 
   45   453  5357 Stephanie Lowe           33 Seffner                FL 1:08:26 13:42 
   46   455  5467 Marisa Rhian             30 Plant City             FL 1:08:44 13:45 
   47   463  5456 Catherine Ramirez        30 St. Petersburg         FL 1:12:52 14:35 
   48   466  5753 Valerie Hamm             34 Apollo Beach           FL 1:14:57 15:00 
   49   491  5568 Lindsay Wall             30 Tampa                  FL 1:22:50 16:34 
   50   492  5719 Glenda Stutzman          31 Lutz                   FL 1:22:51 16:35 
   51   497  5270 Elizabeth Higgins        33 Clearwater             FL 1:24:41 16:57 
   52   509  5526 Samantha Stahl           34 Clearwater             FL 1:28:40 17:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    64  5250 Elizabeth Gonzalez       35 Tampa                  FL   38:16  7:40 
    2    86  5399 Andie Mitchell           36 New Port Richey        FL   39:24  7:53 
    3    97  5465 Victoria Rennesund       39 Tampa                  FL   39:55  7:59 
    4   107  5236 Linda Gaboury            38 Tampa                  FL   40:14  8:03 
    5   128  5734 Jennifer Cubito          35 St. Petersburg         FL   41:36  8:20 
    6   139  5747 Tamara Hansenfluck       38 Tampa                  FL   42:01  8:25 
    7   150  5293 Gwen Johnson             37 Tampa                  FL   42:24  8:29 
    8   154  5515 Christy Shivel           38 Riverview              FL   42:34  8:31 
    9   158  5046 Prado Antolino           37 Tampa                  FL   42:43  8:33 
   10   159  5191 Jennifer Duchnick        38 Tampa                  FL   42:43  8:33 
   11   162  5614 Kira Zwygart             38 Seffner                FL   42:48  8:34 
   12   172  5149 Dawn Coultas             37 Wesley Chapel          FL   43:28  8:42 
   13   184  5686 Amy Fioramonte           39 Tampa                  FL   44:10  8:50 
   14   197  5573 Karen Wartenberg         37 Tampa                  FL   44:37  8:56 
   15   198  5210 Chantae Eperjesi         36 Lutz                   FL   44:39  8:56 
   16   207  5343 Laura Levesque           35 Wesley Chapel          FL   44:52  8:59 
   17   228  5609 Tracy Yoder              38 Tampa                  FL   45:55  9:11 
   18   235  5485 Tami Roedig              36 Plant City             FL   46:12  9:15 
   19   269  5391 Kerri Mersereau          37 Tampa                  FL   47:45  9:33 
   20   273  5307 Tracy Kicklighter        38 Land O' Lakes          FL   48:01  9:37 
   21   310  5534 Dawn Suni                35 Temple Terrace         FL   49:56 10:00 
   22   326  5688 Sahana Rajasekhara       38 Tampa                  FL   51:00 10:12 
   23   329  5479 Tracy Roberts            37 Largo                  FL   51:06 10:14 
   24   331  5274 Tracey Huff              37 Lutz                   FL   51:20 10:16 
   25   338  5581 Jenny Whaley             36 Tampa                  FL   51:38 10:20 
   26   346  5499 Alice Schaffer           39 Land O' Lakes          FL   52:28 10:30 
   27   360  5728 Martha Arellano          35 Gibsonton              FL   53:22 10:41 
   28   376  5450 Natalie Preston-Washin   39 Riverview              FL   54:27 10:54 
   29   378  5171 Alison Derolf            37 Lutz                   FL   54:32 10:55 
   30   402  5302 Elke Kelly               36 Tampa                  FL   57:17 11:28 
   31   414  5139 Melanie Conerly          37 Bradenton              FL   59:10 11:50 
   32   415  5596 Stephanie Womack         37 Orlando                FL   59:11 11:51 
   33   427  5595 Elizabeth Woltman        38 New Port Richey        FL 1:02:08 12:26 
   34   437  5207 Bridget Ellis            38 Largo                  FL 1:03:25 12:41 
   35   444  5738 Hilary Novacek           35 Tampa                  FL 1:06:24 13:17 
   36   446  5501 Tristan Schofer          38 Tampa                  FL 1:06:45 13:21 
   37   447  5661 Erika Bragan             37 Tampa                  FL 1:06:45 13:21 
   38   456  5695 Rose Brenna              39 Zephyrhills            FL 1:09:04 13:49 
   39   465  5750 Sbarina Levesik          38 Apollo Beach           FL 1:14:56 15:00 
   40   490  5542 Candy Szymanski          36 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:22:50 16:34 
   41   505  5559 Nikki Tyler              36 Tampa                  FL 1:26:40 17:20 
   42   508  5253 Katiela Grallert         35 Tampa                  FL 1:28:26 17:42 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29  5519 Loretta Simeon           43 Tampa                  FL   34:17  6:52 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    45  5328 Denise Landes            41 Lutz                   FL   36:06  7:14 
    2    56  5393 Becky Michael            41 Naples                 FL   36:56  7:24 
    3   101  5129 Karen Childs             44 Tampa                  FL   40:06  8:02 
    4   131  5371 Jannie Marthinsen        44 Tampa                  FL   41:48  8:22 
    5   134  5406 Shari Moore              44 Brandon                FL   41:51  8:23 
    6   141  5051 Jennifer Auray           43 Naples                 FL   42:03  8:25 
    7   144  5741 Gina Schiro              42 Tampa                  FL   42:05  8:25 
    8   153  5235 Meryl Fuller             44 Tampa                  FL   42:29  8:30 
    9   192  5400 Christina Mitchelson     41 Land O' Lakes          FL   44:30  8:54 
   10   210  5511 Judi Sherman             42 Plant City             FL   45:13  9:03 
   11   212  5298 Debbie Julien            41 Palm Harbor            FL   45:15  9:03 
   12   214  5308 Ellen King               44 Tampa                  FL   45:19  9:04 
   13   219  5570 Tricia Walton            41 Tampa                  FL   45:26  9:06 
   14   221  5327 Que Lambert              43 Tampa                  FL   45:31  9:07 
   15   222  5337 Lisa Leblanc-Hutchi      43 Bonita Springs         FL   45:33  9:07 
   16   231  5810 Stephanie Bergen         42 Tampa                  FL   46:07  9:14 
   17   232  5421 Mary Novy                40 St. Petersburg         FL   46:08  9:14 
   18   244  5480 Lisa Robertson           43 Tampa                  FL   46:26  9:18 
   19   262  5646 Patricia Sullivan        43 Tampa                  FL   47:26  9:30 
   20   277  5587 Lynn White               42 Tampa                  FL   48:11  9:39 
   21   296  5118 Patricia Carocci         41 Arlington              VA   49:14  9:51 
   22   297  5358 Molly Lowther            40 Tampa                  FL   49:14  9:51 
   23   304  5437 Penny Peregolise         43 Riverview              FL   49:36  9:56 
   24   344  5696 Eden Hernandez           41 Tampa                  FL   52:23 10:29 
   25   345  5621 April Tatro              43 Tampa                  FL   52:26 10:30 
   26   350  5440 Ann Phillips             40 Tampa                  FL   52:42 10:33 
   27   356  5114 Connie Campbell          42 Tampa                  FL   53:07 10:38 
   28   359  5192 Lynn Dumais              41 Tampa                  FL   53:22 10:41 
   29   363  5443 Tamara Pinkard           43 Temple Terrace         FL   53:43 10:45 
   30   370  5584 Debra White              44 St. Petersburg         FL   54:07 10:50 
   31   374  5247 Irma Gill                42 Tampa                  FL   54:27 10:54 
   32   375  5310 Mari Kittle              44 St. Petersburg         FL   54:27 10:54 
   33   377  5096 Jennifer Brooks          40 Tampa                  FL   54:31 10:55 
   34   380  5119 Danielle Carr            40 Wesley Chapel          FL   55:06 11:02 
   35   385  5429 Susan Ott                43 Plant City             FL   55:46 11:10 
   36   398  5564 Michelle Van Loan        43 Tampa                  FL   56:54 11:23 
   37   434  5592 Carla Wilson             41 Ponte Vedra            FL 1:02:47 12:34 
   38   436  5379 Sharon Mayo              40 Tampa                  FL 1:03:24 12:41 
   39   438  5330 Kim Lapi                 43 Spring Hill            FL 1:04:11 12:51 
   40   451  5121 Charmaine Carter         44 Largo                  FL 1:08:10 13:38 
   41   459  5626 Kathy Carroll            44 Tampa                  FL 1:10:38 14:08 
   42   487  5176 Cynthia Diaz             41 Gulfport               FL 1:21:37 16:20 
   43   493  5630 Kimberly King            43 Tampa                  FL 1:23:50 16:46 
   44   506  5496 Martha Sanz              44 Temple Terrace         FL 1:27:42 17:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33  5213 Denise Faibanks          45 Tampa                  FL   34:48  6:58 
    2   120  5115 Julie Campo              46 Tampa                  FL   41:03  8:13 
    3   130  5168 Rhonda Delcampo          49 Lutz                   FL   41:40  8:20 
    4   167  5226 Mary Kay Foody           48 Temple Terrace         FL   43:05  8:37 
    5   195  5132 Mo Chiodini              49 Tampa                  FL   44:34  8:55 
    6   247  5726 Zoraida Morales          47 Wesley Chapel          FL   46:43  9:21 
    7   264  5658 Sherry Diez              47 Tampa                  FL   47:28  9:30 
    8   287  5410 Lauren Murphy            49 Tampa                  FL   48:32  9:43 
    9   295  5209 Diane Enterlein          46 Tampa                  FL   49:11  9:51 
   10   306  5540 Deborah Szarko           46 Wesley Chapel          FL   49:39  9:56 
   11   334  5506 Lisa Semeyn              49 Tampa                  FL   51:27 10:18 
   12   337  5428 Lauren Otis              48 Tampa                  FL   51:37 10:20 
   13   349  5700 Joyce Douglas            45 Tampa                  FL   52:38 10:32 
   14   373  5148 Debra Cotton             49 Tampa                  FL   54:23 10:53 
   15   400  5433 Debbie Parsons           46 Plant City             FL   57:08 11:26 
   16   418  5256 Marie Griffin            46 Panama City            FL   59:33 11:55 
   17   424  5425 Janice Olson             46 Delray Beach           FL 1:00:20 12:04 
   18   445  5054 Kathy Avery              49 Tampa                  FL 1:06:38 13:20 
   19   473  5388 Lorna Mears              48 St. Petersburg         FL 1:18:46 15:46 
   20   475  5099 Dale Brown               48 Tampa                  FL 1:19:21 15:53 
   21   485  5008 Pam Dickens              47 Odessa                 FL 1:21:37 16:20 
   22   486  5026 Kathleen Wheeler         48 St. Petersburg         FL 1:21:37 16:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    73  5073 Kaaron Benson            50 Apollo Beach           FL   38:43  7:45 
    2   105  5536 Arlene Swartz            52 Tampa                  FL   40:12  8:03 
    3   169  5565 Lisa Vanderbloemen       50 Clearwater             FL   43:06  8:38 
    4   257  5389 Debbie Meinsen           53 Tampa                  FL   47:12  9:27 
    5   279  5554 Cindy Townsend           52 Clearwater             FL   48:12  9:39 
    6   288  5185 Janice Donica            54 Tampa                  FL   48:33  9:43 
    7   301  5675 Monica Kosiorek          53 Lutz                   FL   49:33  9:55 
    8   355  5444 Nancy Piper              53 Land O' Lakes          FL   52:57 10:36 
    9   362  5414 Elizabeth Nail           50 Valrico                FL   53:28 10:42 
   10   386  5111 Susan Byham              50 Odessa                 FL   55:55 11:11 
   11   401  5156 Candace Curtiss          50 Tampa                  FL   57:10 11:26 
   12   417  5462 Sarah Reid               52 Riverview              FL   59:14 11:51 
   13   439  5081 Paula Blair              51 Tampa                  FL 1:04:34 12:55 
   14   448  5720 Kim Martin               50 Valrico                FL 1:06:47 13:22 
   15   454  5276 Karen Hymowitz           51 Lutz                   FL 1:08:31 13:43 
   16   468  5494 Sharon Salter            54 Tampa                  FL 1:15:47 15:10 
   17   470  5633 Deborah Harlan           54 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 1:16:17 15:16 
   18   474  5689 Rae Sobasko              52 Hadley                 MA 1:18:56 15:48 
   19   494  5395 Rosalynne Miller         53 Tampa                  FL 1:23:51 16:47 
   20   499  5155 Jeanne Cruz              52 Tampa                  FL 1:25:23 17:05 
   21   518  5505 Cheryl Segal             52 Gulfport               FL 1:47:24 21:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   241  5801 Jeanne Kopp              57 Naples                 FL   46:19  9:16 
    2   265  5279 Ellyn Jack               56 Myakka City            FL   47:35  9:31 
    3   282  5098 Lisa Brown               55 Odessa                 FL   48:29  9:42 
    4   367  5805 Michele Gregory          57 Tampa                  FL   53:54 10:47 
    5   388  5306 Donna Ketchum            58 Tarpon Springs         FL   56:06 11:14 
    6   405  5647 Maria Morales            59 Lutz                   FL   57:18 11:28 
    7   411  5550 Maggie Tinder            58 Tampa                  FL   58:15 11:39 
    8   416  5384 Sharon McGuigan          57 Tidioute               PA   59:12 11:51 
    9   426  5068 Rita Barry               58 Tampa                  FL 1:00:31 12:07 
   10   450  5319 Patty Labarbera          59 Tampa                  FL 1:07:33 13:31 
   11   458  5449 Nancy Powell             59 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:09:15 13:51 
   12   461  5182 Mary Dobson              55 Tampa                  FL 1:12:39 14:32 
   13   483  5015 June Leland              56 Tampa                  FL 1:21:36 16:20 
   14   503  5676 Carolyn Robinson         56 Tampa                  FL 1:26:16 17:16 
   15   519  5447 Ellen Podgor             57 Gulfport               FL 1:47:42 21:33 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   251  5076 Stephanie Bessette       61 Dunedin                FL   46:57  9:24 
    2   272  5616 Theresa Slifer           61 Ocala                  FL   47:58  9:36 
    3   354  5134 Marty Clark              61 Valrico                FL   52:52 10:35 
    4   441  5644 Sandra Gayer             64 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:05:16 13:04 
    5   495  5292 Margaret Johnson         60 Tampa                  FL 1:23:52 16:47 
    6   504  5605 Sue Woods                63 Tampa                  FL 1:26:27 17:18 
    7   511  5083 Mary Ann Bodrock         62 Clearwater             FL 1:37:13 19:27 
    8   512  5271 Patricia Hinkle          64 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:37:14 19:27 
    9   515  5764 Sandy Dzwonczky          62 Tampa                  FL 1:42:35 20:31 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   410  5486 Betty Roman              65 Tampa                  FL   57:51 11:35 
    2   476  5364 Claire Lynn              68 St. Petersburg         FL 1:20:17 16:04 
    3   477  5214 Pat Fairbanks            67 Tampa                  FL 1:20:18 16:04 
    4   482  5727 Sandy Hanna              66 Gulfport               FL 1:21:18 16:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   472  5084 Mary Bonness             73 Naples                 FL 1:16:44 15:21 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   471  5482 Marjorie Robins          75 Naples                 FL 1:16:28 15:18 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
Florida Bank Miles for Moffitt
5 Mile Certification: FL09032EBM
5K Certification: FL09033EBM
Saturday; May 9, 2009
Tampa, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS - 5 MILE
Place No.   Name                  Sex Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1  5755 Jon Mott                M  22 St. Petersburg     FL   27:28  5:30 
    2  5729 Lee Rietsma             M  31 Tampa              FL   28:24  5:41 
    3  5680 Louis Rufo              M  26 Lutz               FL   28:57  5:48 
    4  5733 Christa Benton          F  25 St. Petersburg     FL   29:16  5:52 
    5  5071 Raley Beggs             M  18 Tampa              FL   29:27  5:54 
    6  5740 Joe Torzok              M  41 Tampa              FL   29:59  6:00 
    7  5335 Brett Lawrie            M  28 Tampa              FL   30:07  6:02 
    8  5484 Pedro Rodriguez         M  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   30:12  6:03 
    9  5426 Oscar Orozco            M  21 Tampa              FL   30:30  6:06 
   10  5745 Larry Smart             M  39 Tampa              FL   30:40  6:08 
   11  5634 Tom Watterson           M  38 Tampa              FL   30:55  6:11 
   12  5504 Steve Schwab            M  42 Oldsmar            FL   31:08  6:14 
   13  5278 Robert Isaac            M  23 Tampa              FL   31:12  6:15 
   14  5732 Fred Dorsey             M  53 Tampa              FL   31:30  6:18 
   15  5698 Tim Morgan              M  58 Domascus           MD   31:57  6:24 
   16  5285 Lyle Jacon              M  46 Lutz               FL   32:02  6:25 
   17  5092 Christopher Brewer      M  36 Tampa              FL   32:43  6:33 
   18  5641 Tim Kenville            M  42 Wesley Chapel      FL   32:46  6:34 
   19  5160 Shellie Dalton          F  36 Lithia             FL   33:10  6:38 
   20  5758 Juan Angalas Dimas      M  31 Lakeland           FL   33:12  6:39 
   21  5668 Wendy Manning           F  28 Tampa              FL   33:13  6:39 
   22  5249 Mike Gilmore            M  43 New Port Richey    FL   33:17  6:40 
   23  5721 Casi Chatman            F  32 New Port Richey    FL   33:30  6:42 
   24  5657 Vincent Cafferty        M  59 Wesley Chapel      FL   33:34  6:43 
   25  5748 Erik Rugar              M  28 Sarasota           FL   33:57  6:48 
   26  5477 Kelby Robents           M  40 Tampa              FL   34:07  6:50 
   27  5130 Adam Childs             M  18 Tampa              FL   34:10  6:50 
   28  5744 Brian Veatch            M  37 Lutz               FL   34:10  6:50 
   29  5519 Loretta Simeon          F  43 Tampa              FL   34:17  6:52 
   30  5625 Hunter McCann           M  12 Treasure Island    FL   34:23  6:53 
   31  5677 Scott Flint             M  40 Lutz               FL   34:33  6:55 
   32  5705 Michael White           M  40 Tampa              FL   34:46  6:58 
   33  5213 Denise Faibanks         F  45 Tampa              FL   34:48  6:58 
   34  5694 Fiorella Tazza          F  30 Tampa              FL   35:03  7:01 
   35  5522 Cameron Southworth      M  28 Temple Terrace     FL   35:04  7:01 
   36  5586 Douglas White           M  45 Tampa              FL   35:04  7:01 
   37  5708 Kevin Davis             M  32 Tampa              FL   35:05  7:01 
   38  5075 Erick Bertram           M  44 Tampa              FL   35:08  7:02 
   39  5104 Melissa Burke           F  29 Tampa              FL   35:12  7:03 
   40  5353 Miguel Lopez            M  60 Clermont           FL   35:18  7:04 
   41  5766 Kellen Leja             M  20 Oldsmar            FL   35:31  7:07 
   42  5338 Nikki Lee               F  30 Tampa              FL   35:38  7:08 
   43  5763 Alfrado Anga Dimas      M  34 Lakeland           FL   35:53  7:11 
   44  5332 Whitney Lasseter        F  29 Palm Harbor        FL   35:57  7:12 
   45  5328 Denise Landes           F  41 Lutz               FL   36:06  7:14 
   46  5038 Christine Aguiar        F  33 Tampa              FL   36:12  7:15 
   47  5349 Luis Llano              M  49 Tampa              FL   36:13  7:15 
   48  5334 Paul Lawrence           M  39 Clearwater         FL   36:18  7:16 
   49  5224 Kevin Fischer           M  32 Tampa              FL   36:27  7:18 
   50  5273 John Huerta             M  20 Brandon            FL   36:29  7:18 
   51  5571 Robert Walton           M  41 Tampa              FL   36:30  7:18 
   52  5439 Todd Phillips           M  36 Tampa              FL   36:31  7:19 
   53  5036 Brandi Adams            F  28 Tampa              FL   36:47  7:22 
   54  5166 Robert Defreese         M  43 Brandon            FL   36:53  7:23 
   55  5666 Ann Yarnell             F  31 Tampa              FL   36:54  7:23 
   56  5393 Becky Michael           F  41 Naples             FL   36:56  7:24 
   57  5725 Nicholas Mobley         M  25 Tampa              FL   36:58  7:24 
   58  5251 Rick Gonzalez           M  38 Tampa              FL   37:11  7:27 
   59  5648 Stephan Verberne        M  33 Tampa              FL   37:15  7:27 
   60  5643 Becky Burnworth         F  24 Brandon            FL   37:18  7:28 
   61  5756 Kevin Barrido           M  35 Lutz               FL   37:19  7:28 
   62  5669 Nicole Cannell          F  25 Winter Spring      FL   37:24  7:29 
   63  5585 Jim White               M  41 Tampa              FL   37:37  7:32 
   64  5250 Elizabeth Gonzalez      F  35 Tampa              FL   38:16  7:40 
   65  5451 Melissa Price           F  24 Wesley Chapel      FL   38:21  7:41 
   66  5736 Jonathan Bush           M  35 Tampa              FL   38:21  7:41 
   67  5493 Jason Salemi            M  31 Tampa              FL   38:22  7:41 
   68  5594 Bart Wolf               M  48 St. Petersburg     FL   38:23  7:41 
   69  5769 Annesley Cassidy        F  34 Tampa              FL   38:23  7:41 
   70  5656 Samatha Nevins          F  33 St. Petersburg     FL   38:38  7:44 
   71  5670 James Shaw              M  31 Cary               NC   38:39  7:44 
   72  5374 Stephen Masters         M  51 Tampa              FL   38:40  7:44 
   73  5073 Kaaron Benson           F  50 Apollo Beach       FL   38:43  7:45 
   74  5687 Devin Murphy            F  25 Tampa              FL   38:49  7:46 
   75  5659 Kevin Gladstone               Tampa              FL   38:55  7:47 
   76  5749 William Boland          M  26 Tampa              FL   38:57  7:48 
   77  5323 Andy Lai                M  34 Tampa              FL   38:59  7:48 
   78  5752 Kendra Pacho            F  15 Tampa              FL   39:05  7:49 
   79  5442 Leah Pierce             F  22 Tampa              FL   39:07  7:50 
   80  5077 Jesse Bicknell          M  28 Hudson             FL   39:14  7:51 
   81  5351 Anibal Lopez            M  51 Lutz               FL   39:14  7:51 
   82  5048 Daniel Arnholz          M  46 Land O' Lakes      FL   39:17  7:52 
   83  5453 Matt Prowant            M  23 Dade City          FL   39:22  7:53 
   84  5066 Ynris Barrios           M  44 Tampa              FL   39:23  7:53 
   85  5069 David Basanta           M  35 Tampa              FL   39:24  7:53 
   86  5399 Andie Mitchell          F  36 New Port Richey    FL   39:24  7:53 
   87  5290 Antonio Jimenez         M  48 Tampa              FL   39:29  7:54 
   88  5042 Lisa Anderson           F  30 Tampa              FL   39:31  7:55 
   89  5203 Arthur Edwards          M  22 Odessa             FL   39:35  7:55 
   90  5158 Brian Daggett           M  35 Zephyrhills        FL   39:37  7:56 
   91  5576 Eric Weaver             M  41 Seffner            FL   39:45  7:57 
   92  5050 Jennifer Artz           F  32 Odessa             FL   39:46  7:58 
   93  5356 Jeremy Lowe             M  33 Seffner            FL   39:48  7:58 
   94  5233 Daniel Friedland        M  25 Tampa              FL   39:52  7:59 
   95  5731 Michael Goymeral        M  25 Oldsmar            FL   39:52  7:59 
   96  5394 Lorena Mihok            F  33 Tampa              FL   39:55  7:59 
   97  5465 Victoria Rennesund      F  39 Tampa              FL   39:55  7:59 
   98  5419 Emilee Niekro           F  29 Lakeland           FL   39:59  8:00 
   99  5314 Joseph Krebs            M  54 Tampa              FL   40:00  8:00 
  100  5370 Tony Marshall           M  49 Valrico            FL   40:03  8:01 
  101  5129 Karen Childs            F  44 Tampa              FL   40:06  8:02 
  102  5599 Wesley Wood             M  15 Land O' Lakes      FL   40:08  8:02 
  103  5665 Christopher Stephens    M  31 Tampa              FL   40:09  8:02 
  104  5102 Katie Bui               F  15 Tampa              FL   40:12  8:03 
  105  5536 Arlene Swartz           F  52 Tampa              FL   40:12  8:03 
  106  5297 Michael Jones           M  22 Zephyrhills        FL   40:13  8:03 
  107  5236 Linda Gaboury           F  38 Tampa              FL   40:14  8:03 
  108  5173 Kyle Deschenes          M  12 Land O' Lakes      FL   40:19  8:04 
  109  5693 Miclvoje Dimitrijovic   M  30 Tampa              FL   40:21  8:05 
  110  5591 Steve Wills             M  36 Wesley Chapel      FL   40:32  8:07 
  111  5567 Luis Visot              M  52 Wesley Chapel      FL   40:33  8:07 
  112  5172 Dave Deschenes          M  40 Land O' Lakes      FL   40:34  8:07 
  113  5150 Cornelius Cousin        M  31 Riverview          FL   40:35  8:07 
  114  5151 Jessica Craig           F  23 Tampa              FL   40:35  8:07 
  115  5169 Eliazabeth Demarse      F  34 Tampa              FL   40:37  8:08 
  116  5532 Ken Suereth             M  47 St. Petersburg     FL   40:44  8:09 
  117  5345 Jairo Libreros          M  19 Tampa              FL   40:56  8:12 
  118  5064 Jason Barnard           M  36 Ellenton           FL   41:01  8:13 
  119  5267 Diana Hayes             F  31 Tampa              FL   41:02  8:13 
  120  5115 Julie Campo             F  46 Tampa              FL   41:03  8:13 
  121  5409 Ron Mudra               M  39 Tampa              FL   41:10  8:14 
  122  5746 Scott Pence             M  40 Tampa              FL   41:15  8:15 
  123  5133 Eric Ciccocioppo        M  30 Treasure Island    FL   41:16  8:16 
  124  5574 Ladd Warwick            M  25 Riverview          FL   41:17  8:16 
  125  5350 James Llewellyn         M  44 Palm Beach Gardens FL   41:31  8:19 
  126  5767 Dan Eisenmann           M  29 Riverview          FL   41:31  8:19 
  127  5326 Nadia Lambermont        F  34 Land O' Lakes      FL   41:36  8:20 
  128  5734 Jennifer Cubito         F  35 St. Petersburg     FL   41:36  8:20 
  129  5735 Winnifred Wong          F  28 St. Petersburg     FL   41:36  8:20 
  130  5168 Rhonda Delcampo         F  49 Lutz               FL   41:40  8:20 
  131  5371 Jannie Marthinsen       F  44 Tampa              FL   41:48  8:22 
  132  5112 Kenny Byrd              M  56 Tampa              FL   41:49  8:22 
  133  5336 Kristy Lawrie           F  25 Atlanta            GA   41:51  8:23 
  134  5406 Shari Moore             F  44 Brandon            FL   41:51  8:23 
  135  5085 Jim Botters             M  42 Wesley Chapel      FL   41:58  8:24 
  136  5704 Luke Swindle            M  31 St. Augustine      FL   41:59  8:24 
  137  5803 Steve Bert              M  63 Palm Harbor        FL   42:00  8:24 
  138  5551 Becky Todd                    Tampa              FL   42:01  8:25 
  139  5747 Tamara Hansenfluck      F  38 Tampa              FL   42:01  8:25 
  140  5716 David Wildes            M  30 Tampa              FL   42:02  8:25 
  141  5051 Jennifer Auray          F  43 Naples             FL   42:03  8:25 
  142  5516 Joshua Siegle           M  30 Tampa              FL   42:03  8:25 
  143  5544 Ronnie Testerman        M  31 Lakeland           FL   42:05  8:25 
  144  5741 Gina Schiro             F  42 Tampa              FL   42:05  8:25 
  145  5052 Dennis Auray            M     Naples             FL   42:08  8:26 
  146  5528 Matthew Stewart         M  29 St. Petersburg     FL   42:09  8:26 
  147  5514 Fred Shivel             M  36 Riverview          FL   42:10  8:26 
  148  5717 Carrie Wildes           F  30 Tampa              FL   42:22  8:29 
  149  5457 Cathy Rauscher          F  26 St. Petersburg     FL   42:23  8:29 
  150  5293 Gwen Johnson            F  37 Tampa              FL   42:24  8:29 
  151  5513 Douglas Sherwin         M  41 Lithia             FL   42:26  8:30 
  152  5580 Andrew Wetherington     M  29 Riverview          FL   42:28  8:30 
  153  5235 Meryl Fuller            F  44 Tampa              FL   42:29  8:30 
  154  5515 Christy Shivel          F  38 Riverview          FL   42:34  8:31 
  155  5502 Jessica Schoonover      F  25 Lutz               FL   42:38  8:32 
  156  5202 Janna Edwards           F  15 Brandon            FL   42:39  8:32 
  157  5205 Danielle Ellis          F  30 Tampa              FL   42:39  8:32 
  158  5046 Prado Antolino          F  37 Tampa              FL   42:43  8:33 
  159  5191 Jennifer Duchnick       F  38 Tampa              FL   42:43  8:33 
  160  5222 Robert Ferrante         M  63 Naples             FL   42:43  8:33 
  161  5047 Jay Arcila              M  54 Odessa             FL   42:45  8:33 
  162  5614 Kira Zwygart            F  38 Seffner            FL   42:48  8:34 
  163  5468 Shira Rhinesmith        F  28 Wesley Chapel      FL   42:51  8:35 
  164  5712 Christina Anton         F  28 Tampa              FL   43:00  8:36 
  165  5455 Cory Raile              M  39 Tampa              FL   43:01  8:37 
  166  5386 John McKenzie           M  23 Land O' Lakes      FL   43:02  8:37 
  167  5226 Mary Kay Foody          F  48 Temple Terrace     FL   43:05  8:37 
  168  5489 Gary Rose               M  46 Lithia             FL   43:06  8:38 
  169  5565 Lisa Vanderbloemen      F  50 Clearwater         FL   43:06  8:38 
  170  5430 Francois Otten          M  16 Tampa              FL   43:22  8:41 
  171  5470 Steve Rinaldi           M  46 Tampa              FL   43:25  8:41 
  172  5149 Dawn Coultas            F  37 Wesley Chapel      FL   43:28  8:42 
  173  5667 Scott Massa             M  39 Tampa              FL   43:31  8:43 
  174  5483 Cynthia Rodriguez       F  31 Spring Hill        FL   43:42  8:45 
  175  5742 Kevin Brinson           M  39 Riverview          FL   43:46  8:46 
  176  5063 Michael Bardecki        M  46 St. Petersburg     FL   43:55  8:47 
  177  5361 Victoria Lumbard        F  27 Tampa              FL   43:55  8:47 
  178  5204 Russ Ellis              M  32 Tampa              FL   43:57  8:48 
  179  5401 Evan Miyamoto           M  24 Largo              FL   43:57  8:48 
  180  5768 Darrick Alvarado        M  34 Riverview          FL   44:01  8:49 
  181  5162 Lee Davidson            F  28 Tampa              FL   44:02  8:49 
  182  5322 Brett Laffler           M  33 Land O' Lakes      FL   44:08  8:50 
  183  5520 Shaina Sine             F  31 Tampa              FL   44:08  8:50 
  184  5686 Amy Fioramonte          F  39 Tampa              FL   44:10  8:50 
  185  5368 Aimee Marinelli         F  24 Land O' Lakes      FL   44:20  8:52 
  186  5683 Vermille Seribo         F  32 Temple Terrace     FL   44:22  8:53 
  187  5258 Eric Gryzbowski         M  26 Tampa              FL   44:25  8:53 
  188  5289 Michael Jimenez         M  36 Tampa              FL   44:25  8:53 
  189  5541 Joseph Szlasa           M  50 Wesley Chapel      FL   44:25  8:53 
  190  5367 Morson Manning          M  49 San Antonio        FL   44:27  8:54 
  191  5724 Dereh Rotarera          M  30 Tampa              FL   44:28  8:54 
  192  5400 Christina Mitchelson    F  41 Land O' Lakes      FL   44:30  8:54 
  193  5116 Erika Cardebas          F  24 St. Petersburg     FL   44:33  8:55 
  194  5760 Sean Williams           M  25 Tampa              FL   44:33  8:55 
  195  5132 Mo Chiodini             F  49 Tampa              FL   44:34  8:55 
  196  5174 Linda Detman            F     Clearwater         FL   44:36  8:56 
  197  5573 Karen Wartenberg        F  37 Tampa              FL   44:37  8:56 
  198  5210 Chantae Eperjesi        F  36 Lutz               FL   44:39  8:56 
  199  5067 Ken Barry               M  54 Tampa              FL   44:40  8:56 
  200  5201 Valerie Eckhart         F  33 Tampa              FL   44:40  8:56 
  201  5299 Rebecca Kapolka         F  24 Pinellas Park      FL   44:41  8:57 
  202  5654 John Thomas             M  23 Lake City          FL   44:42  8:57 
  203  5754 George Mac Knight       M  31 Zephyrhills        FL   44:46  8:58 
  204  5638 Jay Sinsley             M  43 Tampa              FL   44:48  8:58 
  205  5154 Laura Cross                   Riverview          FL   44:51  8:59 
  206  5049 Walter Arnold           M  65 St. Petersburg     FL   44:52  8:59 
  207  5343 Laura Levesque          F  35 Wesley Chapel      FL   44:52  8:59 
  208  5269 Tracie Helm             F  31 Riverview          FL   44:55  8:59 
  209  5020 Anthony Obianagha       M  38 Tampa              FL   45:01  9:01 
  210  5511 Judi Sherman            F  42 Plant City         FL   45:13  9:03 
  211  5524 Edward Specie           M  52 Bonita Springs     FL   45:14  9:03 
  212  5298 Debbie Julien           F  41 Palm Harbor        FL   45:15  9:03 
  213  5263 Greg Hamilton           M  36 Tampa              FL   45:19  9:04 
  214  5308 Ellen King              F  44 Tampa              FL   45:19  9:04 
  215  5180 Adam Dimuzio            M  34 Riverview          FL   45:20  9:04 
  216  5208 Michelle Engebretsen    F     Tampa              FL   45:20  9:04 
  217  5376 Amy Mathis              F     Tampa              FL   45:23  9:05 
  218  5563 Franklin Van Aken       M  77 Hudson             FL   45:24  9:05 
  219  5570 Tricia Walton           F  41 Tampa              FL   45:26  9:06 
  220  5286 Jay Jarman              M  42 Tampa              FL   45:29  9:06 
  221  5327 Que Lambert             F  43 Tampa              FL   45:31  9:07 
  222  5337 Lisa Leblanc-Hutchi     F  43 Bonita Springs     FL   45:33  9:07 
  223  5492 Jennifer Salemi         F  31 Tampa              FL   45:34  9:07 
  224  5120 Kelly Carter            F  15 Tampa              FL   45:49  9:10 
  225  5512 Ken Sherman             M  51 Plant City         FL   45:50  9:10 
  226  5435 John Patrick            M  25 Tampa              FL   45:52  9:11 
  227  5261 Brad Haarer             M  45 Tampa              FL   45:53  9:11 
  228  5609 Tracy Yoder             F  38 Tampa              FL   45:55  9:11 
  229  5300 James Kean              M  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   45:57  9:12 
  230  5283 Jack Jacobs             M  69 Bradenton          FL   46:02  9:13 
  231  5810 Stephanie Bergen        F  42 Tampa              FL   46:07  9:14 
  232  5421 Mary Novy               F  40 St. Petersburg     FL   46:08  9:14 
  233  5562 Andres Valentin         M  43 Tampa              FL   46:10  9:14 
  234  5053 Robert Austin           M  40 St. Petersburg     FL   46:12  9:15 
  235  5485 Tami Roedig             F  36 Plant City         FL   46:12  9:15 
  236  5070 Marisa Bates            F     Tampa              FL   46:14  9:15 
  237  5373 Terry Martin            M  43 North Port         FL   46:14  9:15 
  238  5221 Jessica Fernandez             Tampa              FL   46:15  9:15 
  239  5427 Lori Ossi               F  33 Tampa              FL   46:16  9:16 
  240  5751 Karime Pacho            F  16 Tampa              FL   46:18  9:16 
  241  5801 Jeanne Kopp             F  57 Naples             FL   46:19  9:16 
  242  5529 Amy Stickney            F  32 Tampa              FL   46:23  9:17 
  243  5431 Carmen Palogruto        M  43 Tampa              FL   46:25  9:17 
  244  5480 Lisa Robertson          F  43 Tampa              FL   46:26  9:18 
  245  5679 Jorge Rodriguez Jr.     M  31 Tampa              FL   46:28  9:18 
  246  5422 Jorge Nunez Jr.         M  19 Plant City         FL   46:30  9:18 
  247  5726 Zoraida Morales         F  47 Wesley Chapel      FL   46:43  9:21 
  248  5339 Julia Lee               F  29 Tampa              FL   46:45  9:21 
  249  5252 Katie Graham            F  22 Brooksville        FL   46:50  9:22 
  250  5743 Brian Zophin            M  34 Tampa              FL   46:53  9:23 
  251  5076 Stephanie Bessette      F  61 Dunedin            FL   46:57  9:24 
  252  5730 Chris Bracken           M  59 Naples             FL   46:57  9:24 
  253  5354 Jose Lopez, Jr.         M  26 Tampa              FL   47:00  9:24 
  254  5303 Wes Kent                M  41 Palm Harbor        FL   47:05  9:25 
  255  5627 David Simmons           M  33 Tampa              FL   47:07  9:26 
  256  5217 Inna Fedorenko          F  21 Tampa              FL   47:10  9:26 
  257  5389 Debbie Meinsen          F  53 Tampa              FL   47:12  9:27 
  258  5523 David Spear             M  64 Deland             FL   47:13  9:27 
  259  5606 Tina Wooles             F  27 Land O' Lakes      FL   47:14  9:27 
  260  5723 Frau Cuow                  49 Tampa              FL   47:24  9:29 
  261  5163 Melissa Dearing         F  24 Brandon            FL   47:25  9:29 
  262  5646 Patricia Sullivan       F  43 Tampa              FL   47:26  9:30 
  263  5699 Joe Yaeger              M  47 Tampa              FL   47:27  9:30 
  264  5658 Sherry Diez             F  47 Tampa              FL   47:28  9:30 
  265  5279 Ellyn Jack              F  56 Myakka City        FL   47:35  9:31 
  266  5420 Paul Noble              M  37 Plant City         FL   47:38  9:32 
  267  5141 Jessica Conrado               Tampa              FL   47:40  9:32 
  268  5265 Charles Hampton         M  28 Tampa              FL   47:43  9:33 
  269  5391 Kerri Mersereau         F  37 Tampa              FL   47:45  9:33 
  270  5664 Jose Bueno              M  38 Tampa              FL   47:47  9:34 
  271  5277 John Ionoff             M  72 Valrico            FL   47:58  9:36 
  272  5616 Theresa Slifer          F  61 Ocala              FL   47:58  9:36 
  273  5307 Tracy Kicklighter       F  38 Land O' Lakes      FL   48:01  9:37 
  274  5459 Rick Receveur           M  40 Tampa              FL   48:04  9:37 
  275  5363 Michael Lynch           M  29 Gibsonton          FL   48:06  9:38 
  276  5549 Ronald Tiller           M  44 Odessa             FL   48:09  9:38 
  277  5587 Lynn White              F  42 Tampa              FL   48:11  9:39 
  278  5662 Ann Cosentine           F  33 Tampa              FL   48:11  9:39 
  279  5554 Cindy Townsend          F  52 Clearwater         FL   48:12  9:39 
  280  5342 Frank Leto              M  26 Tampa              FL   48:13  9:39 
  281  5040 Kendra Anderson         F  26 Land O' Lakes      FL   48:23  9:41 
  282  5098 Lisa Brown              F  55 Odessa             FL   48:29  9:42 
  283  5436 Michael Pennington      M  47 Brandon            FL   48:29  9:42 
  284  5602 Tom Wood                M     Tampa              FL   48:30  9:42 
  285  5663 Neal McLeod             M  25 Tampa              FL   48:30  9:42 
  286  5140 Toniann Connors         F  33 Belleair Beach     FL   48:32  9:43 
  287  5410 Lauren Murphy           F  49 Tampa              FL   48:32  9:43 
  288  5185 Janice Donica           F  54 Tampa              FL   48:33  9:43 
  289  5284 Rebecca Jacobsen        F  15 Tampa              FL   48:35  9:43 
  290  5324 Kelly Laine             F  29 Tampa              FL   48:38  9:44 
  291  5402 Brenda Montenegro       F  33 Riverview          FL   48:46  9:46 
  292  5629 Angel Arroyo            M  55 Wesley Chapel      FL   48:48  9:46 
  293  5560 Jim Ullery              M  63 Tampa              FL   49:09  9:50 
  294  5503 Erica Schultz           F  26 Odessa             FL   49:10  9:50 
  295  5209 Diane Enterlein         F  46 Tampa              FL   49:11  9:51 
  296  5118 Patricia Carocci        F  41 Arlington          VA   49:14  9:51 
  297  5358 Molly Lowther           F  40 Tampa              FL   49:14  9:51 
  298  5313 Sarah Kotranza          F  24 Palm Bay           FL   49:23  9:53 
  299  5681 Jennifer Schwartzberg   F  31 Tampa              FL   49:27  9:54 
  300  5651 Karla Richards          F  29 Tampa              FL   49:32  9:55 
  301  5675 Monica Kosiorek         F  53 Lutz               FL   49:33  9:55 
  302  5257 Lori Griner             F  26 Tampa              FL   49:34  9:55 
  303  5372 Anthony Martin          M  32 Plant City         FL   49:34  9:55 
  304  5437 Penny Peregolise        F  43 Riverview          FL   49:36  9:56 
  305  5678 Eric Most               M  28 Tampa              FL   49:36  9:56 
  306  5540 Deborah Szarko          F  46 Wesley Chapel      FL   49:39  9:56 
  307  5642 Kara Forinash                 Tampa              FL   49:42  9:57 
  308  5771 Danni Greenberg         F  30 Tampa              FL   49:54  9:59 
  309  5772 Herm Greenberg          M  63 Tampa              FL   49:54  9:59 
  310  5534 Dawn Suni               F  35 Temple Terrace     FL   49:56 10:00 
  311  5765 Samantha Bonanno        F  23 Tampa              FL   49:59 10:00 
  312  5055 Ernesto Ayala           M  46 Tampa              FL   50:02 10:01 
  313  5490 Vanessa Rousse          F  27 Tampa              FL   50:03 10:01 
  314  5211 Edwin Escobar           M  37 Tampa              FL   50:10 10:02 
  315  5264 Shelley Hamilton        F  33 Tampa              FL   50:24 10:05 
  316  5117 Chelsea Carnes          F  16 Tampa              FL   50:26 10:06 
  317  5295 Laura Jones             F  33 Valrico            FL   50:34 10:07 
  318  5545 Mary Thompson           F  27 Tampa              FL   50:34 10:07 
  319  5321 Monica Laffler          F  31 Land O' Lakes      FL   50:35 10:07 
  320  5341 Melina Leite               35 Tampa              FL   50:37 10:08 
  321  5759 Robert Wilson           M  34 Tampa              FL   50:40 10:08 
  322  5195 Kevin Durmaj            M     Tampa              FL   50:41 10:09 
  323  5259 Edwin Guevara           M  34 Tampa              FL   50:47 10:10 
  324  5088 Jennifer Brady          F  27 Tampa              FL   50:50 10:10 
  325  5009 Edwin Escobar           M  37 Tampa              FL   50:54 10:11 
  326  5688 Sahana Rajasekhara      F  38 Tampa              FL   51:00 10:12 
  327  5110 Shelby Buyi             F  25 Riverview          FL   51:04 10:13 
  328  5061 Anna Baker              F  30 Pinellas Park      FL   51:05 10:13 
  329  5479 Tracy Roberts           F  37 Largo              FL   51:06 10:14 
  330  5543 Robert Tarpey           M  28 Dunedin            FL   51:18 10:16 
  331  5274 Tracey Huff             F  37 Lutz               FL   51:20 10:16 
  332  5024 Don Summers             M  37 St. Petersburg     FL   51:24 10:17 
  333  5109 Richard Butler II       M  33 Davenport          FL   51:26 10:18 
  334  5506 Lisa Semeyn             F  49 Tampa              FL   51:27 10:18 
  335  5464 Katie Rembes            F  24 Wesley Chapel      FL   51:31 10:19 
  336  5305 Tom Kepp                M  58 Naples             FL   51:35 10:19 
  337  5428 Lauren Otis             F  48 Tampa              FL   51:37 10:20 
  338  5581 Jenny Whaley            F  36 Tampa              FL   51:38 10:20 
  339  5804 Randall Hosea           M  53 Riverview          FL   51:47 10:22 
  340  5037 Marlene Adkinson        M  48 Brandon            FL   51:52 10:23 
  341  5101 Anthony Bucklen         M  29 Newport News       VA   52:05 10:25 
  342  5613 Lissette Zuknick        F  33 Valrico            FL   52:07 10:26 
  343  5558 Jonathan Turk           M  29 Tampa              FL   52:08 10:26 
  344  5696 Eden Hernandez          F  41 Tampa              FL   52:23 10:29 
  345  5621 April Tatro             F  43 Tampa              FL   52:26 10:30 
  346  5499 Alice Schaffer          F  39 Land O' Lakes      FL   52:28 10:30 
  347  5103 Kimberly Bunger         F  31 Land O' Lakes      FL   52:29 10:30 
  348  5095 Kim Brock               F  29 Lutz               FL   52:38 10:32 
  349  5700 Joyce Douglas           F  45 Tampa              FL   52:38 10:32 
  350  5440 Ann Phillips            F  40 Tampa              FL   52:42 10:33 
  351  5709 Jen Latham              F  30 Tampa              FL   52:45 10:33 
  352  5094 Bob Brickman            M  60 Lutz               FL   52:50 10:34 
  353  5093 Katie Brickman          F  29 Ann Arbor          MI   52:52 10:35 
  354  5134 Marty Clark             F  61 Valrico            FL   52:52 10:35 
  355  5444 Nancy Piper             F  53 Land O' Lakes      FL   52:57 10:36 
  356  5114 Connie Campbell         F  42 Tampa              FL   53:07 10:38 
  357  5441 Laura Piazza            F  30 Clearwater         FL   53:11 10:39 
  358  5714 Daniel Haidermota       M  09 Tampa              FL   53:12 10:39 
  359  5192 Lynn Dumais             F  41 Tampa              FL   53:22 10:41 
  360  5728 Martha Arellano         F  35 Gibsonton          FL   53:22 10:41 
  361  5637 Gordon Bendict          M  38 Clearwater         FL   53:23 10:41 
  362  5414 Elizabeth Nail          F  50 Valrico            FL   53:28 10:42 
  363  5443 Tamara Pinkard          F  43 Temple Terrace     FL   53:43 10:45 
  364  5424 Abigail Olson           F  23 Tampa              FL   53:45 10:45 
  365  5610 Yolanda Yoder           F  28 Tampa              FL   53:45 10:45 
  366  5713 Rudy Haidermota         M  40 Tampa              FL   53:47 10:46 
  367  5805 Michele Gregory         F  57 Tampa              FL   53:54 10:47 
  368  5460 Jackie Reda             F  24 Tampa              FL   53:56 10:48 
  369  5617 Alyssa Belans                 Brandon            FL   54:06 10:50 
  370  5584 Debra White             F  44 St. Petersburg     FL   54:07 10:50 
  371  5331 Ryann Larkin            F  26 Land O' Lakes      FL   54:13 10:51 
  372  5691 Carrie Tharp            F  32 Dunedin            FL   54:17 10:52 
  373  5148 Debra Cotton            F  49 Tampa              FL   54:23 10:53 
  374  5247 Irma Gill               F  42 Tampa              FL   54:27 10:54 
  375  5310 Mari Kittle             F  44 St. Petersburg     FL   54:27 10:54 
  376  5450 Natalie Preston-Washi   F  39 Riverview          FL   54:27 10:54 
  377  5096 Jennifer Brooks         F  40 Tampa              FL   54:31 10:55 
  378  5171 Alison Derolf           F  37 Lutz               FL   54:32 10:55 
  379  5145 Courtney Copeland       F     Tampa              FL   54:38 10:56 
  380  5119 Danielle Carr           F  40 Wesley Chapel      FL   55:06 11:02 
  381  5615 Jack Slifer             M  62 Ocala              FL   55:06 11:02 
  382  5507 Evelyn Serrano          F  32 Tampa              FL   55:23 11:05 
  383  5287 Emery Jewell, Jr        M  83 Tampa              FL   55:38 11:08 
  384  5122 John Carter             M  48 Largo              FL   55:41 11:09 
  385  5429 Susan Ott               F  43 Plant City         FL   55:46 11:10 
  386  5111 Susan Byham             F  50 Odessa             FL   55:55 11:11 
  387  5652 Rob Ciaravino           M  42 Clearwater         FL   55:58 11:12 
  388  5306 Donna Ketchum           F  58 Tarpon Springs     FL   56:06 11:14 
  389  5366 Meghan Maloney          F  26 Tampa              FL   56:18 11:16 
  390  5280 Samantha Jackson        F  28 Tampa              FL   56:31 11:19 
  391  5089 Michelle Brennan        F  27 Lutz               FL   56:39 11:20 
  392  5124 Ryan Catterson          M  28 New Port Richey    FL   56:39 11:20 
  393  5065 Michael Barnett         M  55 Land O' Lakes      FL   56:42 11:21 
  394  5557 Houston Tucker          M  59 Riverview          FL   56:42 11:21 
  395  5707 Julius Adams            M  31 Tampa              FL   56:47 11:22 
  396  5057 Rachel Baer             F  30 Wesley Chapel      FL   56:48 11:22 
  397  5152 Carrie Crockett         F  28 Tampa              FL   56:53 11:23 
  398  5564 Michelle Van Loan       F  43 Tampa              FL   56:54 11:23 
  399  5056 Rob Baer                M  29 Wesley Chapel      FL   57:03 11:25 
  400  5433 Debbie Parsons          F  46 Plant City         FL   57:08 11:26 
  401  5156 Candace Curtiss         F  50 Tampa              FL   57:10 11:26 
  402  5302 Elke Kelly              F  36 Tampa              FL   57:17 11:28 
  403  5392 Asmae Mhassni           F  26 Largo              FL   57:18 11:28 
  404  5611 Richard Young           M  61 Spring Hill        FL   57:18 11:28 
  405  5647 Maria Morales           F  59 Lutz               FL   57:18 11:28 
  406  5761 Rebecca Messinger       F  27 Apollo Beach       FL   57:30 11:30 
  407  5362 Joshua Luria            M  29 Tampa              FL   57:33 11:31 
  408  5653 Molly Conrad            F  14 Tampa              FL   57:33 11:31 
  409  5159 Dawn Dailey             F  28 Tampa              FL   57:49 11:34 
  410  5486 Betty Roman             F  65 Tampa              FL   57:51 11:35 
  411  5550 Maggie Tinder           F  58 Tampa              FL   58:15 11:39 
  412  5762 Patricia Bucklen        F  31 Tampa              FL   58:18 11:40 
  413  5390 Amber Mello             F  25 Brandon            FL   58:30 11:42 
  414  5139 Melanie Conerly         F  37 Bradenton          FL   59:10 11:50 
  415  5596 Stephanie Womack        F  37 Orlando            FL   59:11 11:51 
  416  5384 Sharon McGuigan         F  57 Tidioute           PA   59:12 11:51 
  417  5462 Sarah Reid              F  52 Riverview          FL   59:14 11:51 
  418  5256 Marie Griffin           F  46 Panama City        FL   59:33 11:55 
  419  5197 Michelle Dylgjeri       F  27 Tampa              FL   59:34 11:55 
  420  5639 Kirsty Wright           F  21 St. Petersburg     FL   59:49 11:58 
  421  5684 Michael Quinn           M  26 Hudson             FL   59:53 11:59 
  422  5685 Molly Quinn             F  25 Hudson             FL   59:53 11:59 
  423  5525 Wayne Specie            M  50 St. Petersburg     FL 1:00:03 12:01 
  424  5425 Janice Olson            F  46 Delray Beach       FL 1:00:20 12:04 
  425  5715 Cathy Balugh            M  23 Brandon            FL 1:00:24 12:05 
  426  5068 Rita Barry              F  58 Tampa              FL 1:00:31 12:07 
  427  5595 Elizabeth Woltman       F  38 New Port Richey    FL 1:02:08 12:26 
  428  5598 Stephen Wood            M  18 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:02:13 12:27 
  429  5346 Ted Lincks              M  65 Tampa              FL 1:02:16 12:28 
  430  5600 Ben Wood                M  13 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:02:18 12:28 
  431  5079 Natalia Bihorel         F  34 San Antonio        FL 1:02:22 12:29 
  432  5697 Samantha Luloff         F  33 San Antonio        FL 1:02:22 12:29 
  433  5216 Cassie Favorito         F  25 Tampa              FL 1:02:40 12:32 
  434  5592 Carla Wilson            F  41 Ponte Vedra        FL 1:02:47 12:34 
  435  5481 Robert Robins           M  76 Naples             FL 1:03:06 12:38 
  436  5379 Sharon Mayo             F  40 Tampa              FL 1:03:24 12:41 
  437  5207 Bridget Ellis           F  38 Largo              FL 1:03:25 12:41 
  438  5330 Kim Lapi                F  43 Spring Hill        FL 1:04:11 12:51 
  439  5081 Paula Blair             F  51 Tampa              FL 1:04:34 12:55 
  440  5082 Rance Blair             M  53 Tampa              FL 1:04:34 12:55 
  441  5644 Sandra Gayer            F  64 Wesley Chapel      FL 1:05:16 13:04 
  442  5601 Brooke Wood             F  12 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:05:36 13:08 
  443  5739 Kendra Velilla          F  34 Tampa              FL 1:06:23 13:17 
  444  5738 Hilary Novacek          F  35 Tampa              FL 1:06:24 13:17 
  445  5054 Kathy Avery             F  49 Tampa              FL 1:06:38 13:20 
  446  5501 Tristan Schofer         F  38 Tampa              FL 1:06:45 13:21 
  447  5661 Erika Bragan            F  37 Tampa              FL 1:06:45 13:21 
  448  5720 Kim Martin              F  50 Valrico            FL 1:06:47 13:22 
  449  5234 Stacy Fuchs             F  33 Clearwater         FL 1:06:58 13:24 
  450  5319 Patty Labarbera         F  59 Tampa              FL 1:07:33 13:31 
  451  5121 Charmaine Carter        F  44 Largo              FL 1:08:10 13:38 
  452  5690 Newton Buyi             M  41 Riverview          FL 1:08:10 13:38 
  453  5357 Stephanie Lowe          F  33 Seffner            FL 1:08:26 13:42 
  454  5276 Karen Hymowitz          F  51 Lutz               FL 1:08:31 13:43 
  455  5467 Marisa Rhian            F  30 Plant City         FL 1:08:44 13:45 
  456  5695 Rose Brenna             F  39 Zephyrhills        FL 1:09:04 13:49 
  457  5396 Anthony Miller          M     Tampa              FL 1:09:14 13:51 
  458  5449 Nancy Powell            F  59 Wesley Chapel      FL 1:09:15 13:51 
  459  5626 Kathy Carroll           F  44 Tampa              FL 1:10:38 14:08 
  460  5461 Crystal Reed            F  27 Tampa              FL 1:10:40 14:08 
  461  5182 Mary Dobson             F  55 Tampa              FL 1:12:39 14:32 
  462  5183 James Dobson            M  55 Tampa              FL 1:12:39 14:32 
  463  5456 Catherine Ramirez       F  30 St. Petersburg     FL 1:12:52 14:35 
  464  5282 Andy Jackson            M  52 Riverview          FL 1:14:32 14:55 
  465  5750 Sbarina Levesik         F  38 Apollo Beach       FL 1:14:56 15:00 
  466  5753 Valerie Hamm            F  34 Apollo Beach       FL 1:14:57 15:00 
  467  5531 Kimberly Suarez         F  28 Lutz               FL 1:15:03 15:01 
  468  5494 Sharon Salter           F  54 Tampa              FL 1:15:47 15:10 
  469  5632 James Harlan            M  54 Indian Rocks Beach FL 1:16:17 15:16 
  470  5633 Deborah Harlan          F  54 Indian Rocks Beach FL 1:16:17 15:16 
  471  5482 Marjorie Robins         F  75 Naples             FL 1:16:28 15:18 
  472  5084 Mary Bonness            F  73 Naples             FL 1:16:44 15:21 
  473  5388 Lorna Mears             F  48 St. Petersburg     FL 1:18:46 15:46 
  474  5689 Rae Sobasko             F  52 Hadley             MA 1:18:56 15:48 
  475  5099 Dale Brown              F  48 Tampa              FL 1:19:21 15:53 
  476  5364 Claire Lynn             F  68 St. Petersburg     FL 1:20:17 16:04 
  477  5214 Pat Fairbanks           F  67 Tampa              FL 1:20:18 16:04 
  478  5718 Eugene Stutzman         M  35 Lutz               FL 1:21:14 16:15 
  479  5597 Lee Wood                M  49 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:21:14 16:15 
  480  5272 Shannon Hopewell        F  17 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:21:16 16:16 
  481  5498 Scott Savor             M  30 Wesley Chapel      FL 1:21:16 16:16 
  482  5727 Sandy Hanna             F  66 Gulfport           FL 1:21:18 16:16 
  483  5015 June Leland             F  56 Tampa              FL 1:21:36 16:20 
  484  5004 Andrew Barrett          M  42 Tampa              FL 1:21:37 16:20 
  485  5008 Pam Dickens             F  47 Odessa             FL 1:21:37 16:20 
  486  5026 Kathleen Wheeler        F  48 St. Petersburg     FL 1:21:37 16:20 
  487  5176 Cynthia Diaz            F  41 Gulfport           FL 1:21:37 16:20 
  488  5029 Andy Mathews            M  47                       1:21:38 16:20 
  489  5030 Patrick Bene            M  45                       1:21:41 16:21 
  490  5542 Candy Szymanski         F  36 Wesley Chapel      FL 1:22:50 16:34 
  491  5568 Lindsay Wall            F  30 Tampa              FL 1:22:50 16:34 
  492  5719 Glenda Stutzman         F  31 Lutz               FL 1:22:51 16:35 
  493  5630 Kimberly King           F  43 Tampa              FL 1:23:50 16:46 
  494  5395 Rosalynne Miller        F  53 Tampa              FL 1:23:51 16:47 
  495  5292 Margaret Johnson        F  60 Tampa              FL 1:23:52 16:47 
  496  5007 Steve Collins           M  41 Orlando            FL 1:24:05 16:49 
  497  5270 Elizabeth Higgins       F  33 Clearwater         FL 1:24:41 16:57 
  498  5355 Harold Lorentson        M  59 Tampa              FL 1:25:22 17:05 
  499  5155 Jeanne Cruz             F  52 Tampa              FL 1:25:23 17:05 
  500  5623 Kelly Freeland          F  27 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:25:37 17:08 
  501  5231 Robert Freeland         M  61 Tampa              FL 1:25:47 17:10 
  502  5622 Greg Freeland           M  29 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:25:47 17:10 
  503  5676 Carolyn Robinson        F  56 Tampa              FL 1:26:16 17:16 
  504  5605 Sue Woods               F  63 Tampa              FL 1:26:27 17:18 
  505  5559 Nikki Tyler             F  36 Tampa              FL 1:26:40 17:20 
  506  5496 Martha Sanz             F  44 Temple Terrace     FL 1:27:42 17:33 
  507  5808 Lee Dearth              M  55 Palm Harbor        FL 1:28:03 17:37 
  508  5253 Katiela Grallert        F  35 Tampa              FL 1:28:26 17:42 
  509  5526 Samantha Stahl          F  34 Clearwater         FL 1:28:40 17:44 
  510  5230 Kevin Freeland          M  32 Tampa              FL 1:28:42 17:45 
  511  5083 Mary Ann Bodrock        F  62 Clearwater         FL 1:37:13 19:27 
  512  5271 Patricia Hinkle         F  64 Land O' Lakes      FL 1:37:14 19:27 
  513  5014 Taylor Hall             F  26 Tampa              FL 1:41:47 20:22 
  514  5013 Chris Grassmuck         M  37 Valrico            FL 1:41:48 20:22 
  515  5764 Sandy Dzwonczky         F  62 Tampa              FL 1:42:35 20:31 
  516  5530 Kevin Stopford          M  40 Altamonte Springs  FL 1:46:31 21:19 
  517  5059 Connie Bainbridge             Tampa              FL 1:46:56 21:24 
  518  5505 Cheryl Segal            F  52 Gulfport           FL 1:47:24 21:29 
  519  5447 Ellen Podgor            F  57 Gulfport           FL 1:47:42 21:33 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com