Red Hills Triathlon
1/3 Mile Swim/16 Mile Bike/3.1 Mile Run
April 4, 2009
Tallahassee, FL
Race Director: Kathy McDaris
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1   223 Thomas Barton            22 Tallahassee          FL 1:09:35    1    7:10    0:45    5   42:18    0:33    3   18:51         
    2     2   238 Ken Brown                38 Alpharetta           GA 1:10:56   10    8:14    0:58    1   41:02    0:46    9   19:59         
    3     3   294 Brecht Heuchan           39 Tallahassee          FL 1:12:41    4    7:39    1:04    7   42:29    0:42   13   20:50         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    20   212 Colby Allen              17 Tallahassee          FL 1:18:14    1    7:36    1:40    1   46:18    1:03    1   21:39         
    2    31   211 Colin Abbey              14 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:44    2    8:07    0:42    2   49:13    0:52    2   22:51         
    3    80   310 Taylor Knight            14 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:13    3   11:13    2:31    3   51:05    1:21    3   24:06         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26   265 Bryan Derstine           21 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:35    7   10:13    1:13    2   45:08    1:17    4   22:46         
    2    27   264 Michael Dender           23 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:47    4    9:06    2:04    1   43:43    1:02    9   24:54         
    3    35   387 Austin Todd              24 Tallahassee          FL 1:22:33    5    9:36    2:54    3   47:04    1:30    2   21:31         
    4    52   355 Jeremy Richardson        20 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:09   10   10:27    3:11    5   48:52    1:59    1   20:43         
    5    62   372 Patrick Shropshire       20 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:51    3    8:35    1:06    7   52:34    1:08    3   22:29         
    6    64   321 Alexander Long           23 Tallahassee          FL 1:26:19    9   10:21    2:06    6   48:59    1:29    5   23:26         
    7    67   416 Benjamin Crane           23 Athens               GA 1:27:00    6    9:59    2:21    4   48:29    2:07    7   24:05         
    8    83   334 Cole Meringolo           23 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:40    1    8:06    2:05   10   55:13    1:10    8   24:08         
    9    94   386 Luis Thula               24 Tallahassee          FL 1:33:13    2    8:08    1:44   11   58:41    0:51    6   23:52         
   10   109   401 Brennan Welter           20 Tallahassee          FL 1:36:20   13   12:42    2:29    8   54:34    1:01   10   25:35         
   11   117   236 Travis Boyd              20 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:19   12   12:42    2:26    9   54:47    0:52   11   25:35    2:00 
   12   170   222 Luke Barnhill            21 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:39    8   10:14    2:51   12 1:02:34    1:15   14   31:46         
   13   178   397 Christopher Warfel       24 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:37   14   13:51    2:53   13 1:05:13    1:04   13   27:37         
   14   210   251 David Combs              23 Gainesville          FL 1:59:47   11   11:43    5:28   14 1:13:13    2:58   12   26:27         
   15   241   217 Tony Angelini            23 Spartanburg          SC 2:37:09   15   20:42    3:05   15 1:34:37    1:31   15   37:15         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7   260 Daniel Crane             25 Atlanta              GA 1:13:50    2    9:05    1:15    1   44:01    1:00    1   18:30         
    2    15   237 Austin Boyle             25 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:03    3    9:29    1:18    2   44:23    1:01    3   20:53         
    3    43   278 Frank Geraci             25 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:08                                                                
    4    45   380 Neil Stout               25 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:19    5   11:18    1:05    4   48:02    0:57    4   22:59         
    5    48   345 Andrew Orr               25 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:32   10   12:25    2:11    3   47:37    1:24    2   18:57    2:00 
    6    56   224 David Bear               28 Oviedo               FL 1:25:24    1    7:53    1:30    5   49:59    1:11    7   24:53         
    7    97   336 Barry Miller             28 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:30    6   11:37    2:06    8   54:52    1:19    6   24:37         
    8   118   394 Raju Vyas                25 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:50    7   11:57    3:25   12   57:46    1:59    5   23:44         
    9   121   342 Long Nguyen              25 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:20   17   15:40    2:02    7   54:08    1:53   10   25:38         
   10   125   282 Flavien Gouillon         28 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:09   15   15:12    4:02   10   55:14    0:46    8   24:57         
   11   131   390 Jeffrey Urban            27 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:07   11   12:28    2:52    9   54:58    1:48   18   29:03         
   12   137   272 Randy Edmonson           25 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:10   20   19:33    2:23    6   53:18    1:37    9   25:20         
   13   143   323 Nicholas Mack            25 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:08    4   10:23    3:38   11   57:25    1:14   20   30:30         
   14   147   369 Wesley Sherman           28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:43:33   12   12:29    3:52   13   59:47    1:22   11   26:07         
   15   165   280 David Gillis             26 Tallahassee          FL 1:47:40    9   12:21    3:56   14 1:01:26    1:10   17   28:48         
   16   172   250 Bryan Christie           25 Fort Walton Beach    FL 1:49:16    8   12:07    2:20   15 1:02:09    2:50   19   29:52         
   17   187   339 David Nelson             29 Tallahassee          FL 1:52:05   14   15:10    3:57   16 1:03:16    1:11   15   28:34         
   18   188   322 Robert Lopez             29 Tallahassee          FL 1:52:21   18   16:20    3:06   18 1:04:11    1:24   12   27:23         
   19   190   356 Stephen Roach            27 Atlanta              GA 1:53:12   16   15:34    3:58   17 1:04:06    1:28   13   28:08         
   20   216   373 Brian Sites              29 Tallahassee          FL 2:02:54   13   13:51    3:59   19 1:15:20    1:07   16   28:39         
   21   229   360 Chad Ross                25 McDonough            GA 2:14:01   19   17:27    2:53   20 1:24:39    0:54   14   28:10         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    11   303 Charlie Johnson          30 Tallahassee          FL 1:16:01    2    8:56    1:13    6   46:33    0:41    1   18:40         
    2    13   245 Keith Campbell           31 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:16:38    3    9:22    0:41    2   44:18    0:38    3   21:41         
    3    18   359 Scott Robertson          32 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:37    1    8:50    1:01    3   45:00    0:53    5   21:55         
    4    19   404 Trevor Widick            32 Malabar              FL 1:18:09    7   10:46    1:11    1   44:12    0:55    2   21:08         
    5    25   413 Art Zimmet               34 Daytona Beach        FL 1:20:07    4    9:32    1:09    5   45:36    1:08    7   22:45         
    6    66   229 Frank Betzner            32 Tallahassee          FL 1:26:25   14   12:56    2:07    4   45:20    1:16   10   24:48         
    7    70   371 Jason Shiver             33 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:19    6   10:38    2:00    9   51:17    1:28    6   21:59         
    8    72   228 Beau Benich              30 Marietta             GA 1:27:48    5    9:55    2:10   10   51:52    1:03    8   22:50         
    9    81   227 Mike Bellamy             32 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:17   13   12:15    2:23    7   49:15    1:13   12   25:12         
   10    88   261 Brad Davis               30 Atlanta              GA 1:32:31   17   14:36    3:40    8   49:16    3:07    4   21:53         
   11    91   338 Stanley Nation           34 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:57    8   10:49    2:17   12   54:38    1:15    9   24:01         
   12   104   298 Michael Holt             32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:12   10   12:03    2:05   11   52:47    1:11   15   27:10         
   13   123   347 Seam Park                30 Atlanta              GA 1:39:33    9   11:56    2:45   16   59:20    0:41   11   24:53         
   14   130   410 Ramin Yazdanpanah        31 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:03   11   12:05    2:48   19   59:42    0:53   13   25:37         
   15   149   346 Andrew Orsillo           32 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:42   18   14:59    2:17   14   58:47    1:05   14   26:35         
   16   160   368 James II Shepherd        32 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:43   15   13:19    2:59   13   57:42    2:17   18   29:28         
   17   163   349 Chad Persing             31 Thomasville          GA 1:46:18   16   13:35    3:39   15   59:19    1:40   16   28:06         
   18   189   291 Joe Hellrung             30 Atlanta              GA 1:53:06   19   15:29    3:30   18   59:37    1:33   20   30:59    2:00 
   19   202   388 Christian Turner         32 Atlanta              GA 1:57:56   20   19:55    3:03   20 1:04:51    1:10   17   28:59         
   20   206   254 Chris Corzine            32 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:49   12   12:06    2:25   21 1:11:53    0:52   21   31:35         
   21   209   246 Wilfred Caraballo        33 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:42   21   25:10    2:53   17   59:30    1:54   19   30:16         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6   253 Kiko Cintron             37 Tallahassee          FL 1:13:06    1    7:30    1:07    1   42:28    0:49    1   19:14    2:00 
    2    16   231 Travis Blanton           37 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:11    3    9:00    1:13    5   45:44    0:50    3   20:26         
    3    22   399 Forrest Warren           39 Enterprise           AL 1:19:20   11   10:57    1:16    2   43:50    0:53    7   22:25         
    4    28   299 Sean Hudson              39 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:51    7   10:41    2:25    4   45:42    1:11    4   20:53         
    5    30   256 Christopher Coutts       36 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:34    9   10:42    1:09   11   49:22    0:44    2   19:39         
    6    33   324 Chris Marino             37 Tallahassee          FL 1:22:02    2    8:59    2:52    3   44:11    1:20   14   24:41         
    7    36   219 Merle Arnold             37 Atlanta              GA 1:22:41    6   10:22    2:12    7   46:53    0:58    5   22:19         
    8    41   285 Michael Hadden           37 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:50    4    9:03    1:18    6   46:42    1:07   10   23:43    2:00 
    9    42   348 David Peeples            36 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:01    5    9:26    1:38   10   48:28    1:31    8   23:00         
   10    49   263 Mark Dazevedo            38 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:38    8   10:41    1:50    8   47:42    0:53    9   23:34         
   11    71   325 William Martin           35 Atlanta              GA 1:27:46   12   11:50    1:57   12   50:00    1:41    6   22:20         
   12    75   289 Jeff Hayward             39 Decatur              GA 1:28:41   15   12:26    2:39    9   48:07    1:37   12   23:53         
   13    85   242 James Cade               37 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:57   10   10:50    2:20   14   51:21    1:06   16   25:23         
   14    86   358 Millard Roberts          39 Tallahassee          FL 1:31:46   18   12:46    1:08   13   50:06    1:08   18   26:40         
   15    92   320 Blake Little             36 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:58   16   12:28    2:42   17   52:35    1:28   11   23:48         
   16    96   271 Jason Dimitris           39 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:16   13   11:53    3:52   15   51:42    1:53   15   24:58         
   17   105   295 Steven Hewitson          37 Atlanta              GA 1:35:29   20   13:34    2:31   19   53:32    1:34   13   24:21         
   18   110   301 Michael Jennings         36 Tallahassee          FL 1:36:59   14   12:10    1:51   20   53:39    1:16   20   28:05         
   19   119   351 Jason Pittinger          35 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:52   19   12:55    3:21   16   52:34    2:11   19   27:53         
   20   136   400 Joel Webb                36 Odessa               FL 1:41:59   17   12:43    3:09   21   55:01    1:47   21   29:22         
   21   145   304 Grady Jordan             38 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:28   25   14:54    2:38   18   52:41    1:12   23   32:04         
   22   155   312 Jim Landsberg            35 Tallahassee          FL 1:44:44   22   13:52    3:06   23 1:00:22    0:48   17   26:38         
   23   173   344 Scott O'Leary            35 Pittsburgh           PA 1:49:18   24   14:32    5:27   22   57:18    1:05   22   30:58         
   24   199   313 Robert Lanham            39 Rincon               GA 1:57:09   26   15:39    2:47   24 1:01:18    0:47   25   36:39         
   25   212   275 Eric Fisher              36 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:56   21   13:45    2:50   25 1:02:21    1:45   26   39:17         
   26   232   311 James, Jr Lackey         39 Fairhope             AL 2:17:55   23   14:10    3:08   26 1:26:44    1:17   24   32:38         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4   402 Michael Weyant           44 Tallahassee          FL 1:12:46    1    7:55    0:52    3   41:38    0:49    5   21:34         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    14   284 Tony Guillen             41 Tallahassee          FL 1:16:56    1    9:33    1:24    3   45:41    0:57    1   19:24         
    2    17   234 Mike Bonn                41 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:28    2    9:36    1:20    1   43:27    1:02    3   22:06         
    3    23   226 Douglas Bell             40 Tallahassee          FL 1:19:57    4   10:10    1:48    2   45:37    1:26    2   20:58         
    4    38   332 Mark McNees              40 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:32    7   10:43    1:03    4   45:44    0:56    8   25:09         
    5    44   225 Geoffrey Becker          42 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:09    3    9:52    1:46    8   48:25    1:03    6   23:05         
    6    47   292 Chad Henry               40 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:31   11   11:43    1:46    5   45:53    1:32    7   23:38         
    7    58   252 Robert Corser            40 Sterrett             AL 1:25:29   12   11:54    2:03    6   47:08    2:00    4   22:26         
    8    68   327 CJ Mcgibany              41 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:04    5   10:14    1:36    9   49:07    1:28    5   22:39    2:00 
    9    79   309 David Knight             44 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:03    6   10:20    1:14   10   49:52    1:20    9   27:20         
   10    84   366 Burk Seymore             42 Santa Rosa Beach     FL 1:30:51    8   11:31    1:29    7   47:38    1:42   12   28:33         
   11   106   239 Ray Brown                40 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:37   10   11:41    1:51   11   53:24    1:21   10   27:22         
   12   111   244 Jim Campbell             40 Chipley              FL 1:37:01    9   11:31    1:35   12   53:33    2:13   11   28:12         
   13   176   341 Greg Nichols             41 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:15   13   12:48    2:46   13 1:01:35    1:50   13   31:19         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5   288 Johnny Harrison          49 Fairhope             AL 1:13:01    3    9:33    1:20    2   41:38    1:05    1   19:27         
    2     8   235 Jeffrey Bowman           48 Tallahassee          FL 1:14:10    2    9:11    1:00    1   41:36    0:38    3   21:46         
    3    12   221 Richard Baker            47 Brentwood            TN 1:16:24    4    9:41    1:08    3   44:09    1:00    2   20:27         
    4    50   379 Alex Steverson           49 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:46    7   10:57    2:07    6   46:24    1:16    6   24:04         
    5    53   363 Keith Sasser             46 Kinston              AL 1:25:16    5   10:44    1:13    5   46:17    0:57    9   26:06         
    6    54   233 Michael Boll             45 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:16    8   11:12    2:21    8   47:26    1:04    4   23:15         
    7    57   277 Ed Frisbee               49 Fort Walton Beach    FL 1:25:28    6   10:51    1:36    7   46:53    0:56    8   25:13         
    8    61   362 Frank Rudd               46 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:51    1    9:08    1:33    9   50:49    1:08    5   23:15         
    9    73   241 Scott Burkhalter         46 Columbus             GA 1:27:50    9   12:31    1:36    4   45:35    1:10   11   27:01         
   10   103   411 Bobby York               45 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:06   10   12:49    1:40   10   53:06    0:53   10   26:40         
   11   142   414 Patrick Kennell          49 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:02   11   14:41    2:49   11   59:40    0:47    7   25:06         
   12   200   300 Christopher Hunt         46 Tallahassee          FL 1:57:36   13   16:30    2:36   13 1:02:20    2:08   12   34:04         
   13   211   243 Carmen Calabrese         45 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:48   12   14:44    4:34   12 1:01:50    2:54   13   35:48         
MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    21   316 Jim Leary                55 Gainesville          FL 1:18:58    4   10:48    1:15    1   44:24    0:45    1   21:47         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    32   269 Kevin Deyo               52 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:47    1    9:10    1:27    4   47:26    1:06    2   22:41         
    2    40   350 David Phillips           52 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:46    2   10:22    1:34    1   46:54    1:28    3   23:29         
    3    46   293 Jay Herring              52 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:23    6   12:16    1:39    2   46:57    1:00    1   22:33         
    4    60   364 Lee Scarboro             51 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:44    4   11:11    0:54    3   47:25    1:12    4   25:04         
    5   133   376 David Smith              52 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:51    3   10:30    2:24    7   59:31    1:23    5   28:05         
    6   146   378 Wayne Spinks             54 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:32    5   12:00    3:06    5   56:18    2:02    7   30:08         
    7   192   328 Thomas McHaffie          52 Tallahassee          FL 1:53:33    9   20:20    3:04    6   59:11    1:40    6   29:19         
    8   213   270 Glenn Dimartino          52 Las Vegas            NV 2:00:04    7   15:20    6:01    8 1:06:20    2:08    8   30:16         
    9   218   318 Jerry Lewis              52 Tallahassee          FL 2:03:39    8   19:09    4:51    9 1:07:33    1:32    9   30:35         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    39   337 Dale Nash                59 Dothan               AL 1:23:43    1   12:24    1:39    1   45:01    0:51    1   23:51         
    2   144   398 Tim Warfel               56 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:20    5   13:27    4:36    2   52:55    2:12    4   30:11         
    3   150   343 Kent Nottingham          57 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:46    2   12:50    3:34    4   55:40    1:22    5   30:22         
    4   169   335 George Merritt           57 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:33    4   13:18    3:30    6 1:02:51    1:21    2   27:35         
    5   177   249 Jerry Chesnutt           59 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:19    6   17:09    4:35    5   58:42    1:52    3   28:04         
    6   182   307 Pete Kerwin              57 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:21    3   13:00    3:17    3   54:51    4:49    7   35:26         
    7   237   216 John Angelini            55 McDonough            GA 2:32:45    7   26:43    4:28    7 1:26:41    1:53    6   33:01         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    34   218 Jerry Armstrong          62 Dothan               AL 1:22:10    1   11:19    1:51    1   44:46    1:21    3   22:55         
    2    37   353 Terry Presnell           60 Quincy               FL 1:23:07    2   11:26    1:36    2   46:26    0:52    2   22:48         
    3    63   297 Rob Holmes               63 Princeton            NJ 1:26:01    3   12:03    1:50    3   48:41    1:41    1   21:48         
    4   204   326 Rick McClure             64 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:19    4   14:32    3:30    4   59:53    2:45    4   37:40         
    5   227   268 George Desloge           64 Tallahassee          FL 2:12:30    5   20:58    6:12    5 1:00:13    3:03    5   42:06         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    95   395 Andrew Wall              65 Midland City         AL 1:34:09    1   13:24    2:45    1   51:07    1:57    1   24:58         
    2   221   377 Eric Snyder              65 Niceville            FL 2:05:47    2   22:39    2:49    2 1:00:32    1:44    2   38:05         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   223   315 Charles Law              72 Dothan               AL 2:06:24    1   25:05    5:28    1 1:01:38    1:33    1   32:42         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   222   305 Bob Keller               75 Tallahassee          FL 2:05:54    1   17:55    4:27    1 1:09:39    0:50    1   33:05         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    78   393 Jeffrey Vivo             23 Miami                FL 1:29:45    1    7:57    0:48    2   50:47    1:04    5   29:12         
    2    87   302 Stephen Jenkins          32 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:04    5   11:49    1:36    1   49:12    1:09    2   28:20         
    3   101   396 Chris Waller             36 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:03    2   10:48    2:08    5   54:44    1:25    1   25:59         
    4   112   286 Jason Hand               36 Tallahassee          FL 1:37:04    4   11:26    1:42    3   52:34    1:17    7   30:07         
    5   132   409 James Wright             30 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:29    8   14:11    3:06    4   53:58    0:38    6   29:39         
    6   156   330 Peter McKernan           31 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:44:55    6   12:04    3:17    7   58:53    1:34    4   29:09         
    7   166   317 Shawn Leary              33 Jacksonville         FL 1:47:41    9   16:15    3:19    6   57:14    1:54    3   29:01         
    8   175   331 Todd McMillan            37 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:06    3   11:12    2:53    9 1:02:52    1:55    8   31:17         
    9   195   283 Tolar Griffin            33 Tallahassee          FL 1:54:40    7   13:43    4:18    8 1:00:50    2:29    9   33:22         
   10   243   319 Matthew Liebenhaut       30 Tallahassee          FL 2:41:26   10   18:47   19:03   10 1:21:51    2:50   10   38:56         
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29   367 David Shaw               45 Panama City          FL 1:21:03    1    9:26    1:23    1   44:34    0:54    1   24:47         
    2    98   365 Allen Secreast           43 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:31    3   11:59    4:32    2   50:31    1:57    2   25:34         
    3   113   361 Stanton Ross             40 Tallahassee          FL 1:37:24    4   12:46    1:42    4   53:27    1:01    4   28:30         
    4   122   290 Matt Hefelfinger         49 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:28    5   13:55    3:40    3   51:57    1:55    3   28:03         
    5   181   340 Chris Nicholas           47 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:17    2   11:39    3:32    5 1:05:04    1:04    5   30:00         
MALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   159   230 David Bigoney            36 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:36    1   11:14    4:22    1   57:38    1:40    1   30:44         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPIONS & RUNNERS UP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9   165 Stephanie Liles          37 Tallahassee          FL 1:14:51    7    9:35    1:06    1   43:25    0:46    1   20:01         
    2    10   144 Seeley Gutierrez         33 Tallahassee          FL 1:15:18    3    8:41    1:07    2   44:14    1:02    2   20:15         
    3    24   180 Brook Pace               30 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:06    5    9:04    1:37    4   45:30    1:00    4   22:56         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    76   151 Sandy Holt               24 Tallahassee          FL 1:29:04    2    9:52    1:46    1   50:44    0:52    3   25:52         
    2    93   113 Crystal Bickoff          24 Tallahassee          FL 1:33:09    3    9:54    2:10    2   56:43    0:54    1   23:30         
    3   124   158 Shannon Kidd             20 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:58    7   12:53    1:48    3   57:29    1:23    4   26:27         
    4   128   178 Nicole Nicholas          21 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:48    1    9:16    1:51    4 1:00:20    1:00    6   28:24         
    5   152   132 Michelle Dixon           20 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:43:52    6   12:22    3:53    6 1:01:48    1:49    2   24:02         
    6   162   205 Whitney Wessels          21 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:45:54    4   10:16    2:18    5 1:01:07    1:03   10   31:12         
    7   167   124 Karlie Clemons           24 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:11    9   13:06    3:18    8 1:04:03    0:50    5   26:55         
    8   184   139 Jenna Fischer            23 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:40   11   14:03    2:46    7 1:01:53    1:16   11   31:43         
    9   194   130 Carolyn DeVita           24 Tallahassee          FL 1:54:32    8   13:05    3:22   10 1:08:28    0:45    7   28:55         
   10   196   108 Kaitlyn Bagnato          24 Tallahassee          FL 1:55:27   10   13:18    3:02    9 1:08:07    1:22    8   29:40         
   11   214   126 Lory Conte               23 Austin               TX 2:00:32    5   12:19    2:17   11 1:09:05    1:46   12   35:07         
   12   217   131 Lauren DiMartino         22 Gainesville          FL 2:03:04   12   16:17    3:44   12 1:10:37    2:12    9   30:16         
   13   238   105 Kelly Angelini           23 Atlanta              GA 2:33:29   13   17:23    4:10   14 1:34:17    1:07   13   36:33         
   14   240   164 Cindel Liebenhaut        23 Tallahassee          FL 2:35:26   14   22:01    9:47   13 1:22:43    1:59   14   38:56         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    65   189 Karen Sandrik            26 Atlanta              GA 1:26:25    2    9:51    1:35    1   49:51    1:04    3   24:07         
    2    74   110 Stephanie Barraco        25 Tallahassee          FL 1:28:02    1    8:41    1:09    2   53:24    1:07    1   23:43         
    3   108   163 Melanie Leitman          25 Tallahassee          FL 1:36:18    9   12:18    2:30    5   55:36    0:49    4   25:07         
    4   115   134 Rachel Duerr             28 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:10   10   12:36    3:28    6   57:15    0:53    2   23:59         
    5   134   190 Marianna Sarkisyan       28 Mashpee              MA 1:41:55    8   12:14    2:18    3   53:25    1:56   11   32:03         
    6   139   156 L.A. Jennings            25 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:27    5   11:51    2:43    8   58:28    0:46    6   28:41         
    7   151   167 Jennifer Ludwig          29 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:50    4   11:26    2:29    4   55:28    1:31   13   32:59         
    8   174   112 Alissa Betzner           28 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:00    7   12:07    3:17    7   58:24    1:34   15   34:41         
    9   180   149 Georgia Healey           27 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:04    6   11:59    2:48   11 1:06:10    0:49    8   29:20         
   10   183   140 Allison Fogt             27 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:27   14   14:21    2:44   10 1:04:19    1:42    5   28:24         
   11   186   168 Katelyn Lynch            26 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:56   19   17:28    2:28    9 1:02:06    1:11    7   28:44         
   12   197   185 Jessica Pulsifer         25 Tallahassee          FL 1:55:28   12   13:17    3:03   13 1:08:08    1:19    9   29:42         
   13   205   187 Laura Rushin             29 Daytona Beach        FL 1:58:28    3   11:12    6:02   12 1:06:24    1:26   14   33:26         
   14   215   147 Katie Halley             27 Melbourne            FL 2:02:35   15   14:24    1:58   16 1:12:00    1:28   12   32:46         
   15   224   194 Melanie Shoemaker        29 Winter Park          FL 2:06:41   16   15:29    4:18   15 1:09:06    2:08   16   35:43         
   16   226   115 Courtney Brewer          29 Tallahassee          FL 2:09:35   17   17:05    4:04   17 1:15:40    1:10   10   31:38         
   17   234   150 Hanneke Hoekman-Sites    27 Tallahassee          FL 2:25:56   20   19:13    3:12   18 1:23:22    1:44   17   38:28         
   18   236   175 Megan Menagh             29 Orlando              FL 2:32:06   13   14:04   10:23   19 1:24:09    2:36   18   40:56         
   19   239   204 Judith Watkins           29 Atlanta              GA 2:34:52   11   13:02   11:21   14 1:08:27    4:38   20   57:27         
   20   244   114 Julia Breslin            29 Brooklyn             NY 2:48:26   21   19:59    4:31   20 1:34:36    1:21   19   48:01         
   21     0   104 Julie Angelini           26 Orlando              FL           18   17:23                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    59   207 Ranney Wiesemann         34 Atlanta              GA 1:25:32    2    9:55    1:54    1   50:09    0:59    1   22:37         
    2    69   188 Christine Sanchez        32 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:05    1    8:33    2:06    2   50:15    0:54    5   25:19         
    3    90   186 Jenny Robertson          32 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:42    3   10:08    2:13    4   54:33    1:23    2   24:27         
    4   107   153 Lyndsey Hornbuckle       31 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:59    5   12:21    2:25    5   54:59    1:01    4   25:15         
    5   120   201 Charlee Taylor           31 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:05    6   13:03    2:18    6   57:08    1:48    3   24:49         
    6   135   129 Chrissy Delameter        34 Marianna             FL 1:41:59   12   15:06    4:26    3   53:18    2:01    6   27:10         
    7   140   118 Kelley Campbell          34 Odessa               FL 1:42:42    4   10:56    1:27    8   59:46    1:57    9   28:39         
    8   161   203 Lisa Umana               33 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:44    8   13:10    3:33    7   59:21    1:14    8   28:29         
    9   191   181 Betsy Pittinger          32 Tallahassee          FL 1:53:32   11   14:15    3:07   10 1:06:33    1:40    7   28:00         
   10   208   193 Rebecca Shepherd         32 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:33    9   13:16    2:16    9 1:02:58    2:48   13   38:17         
   11   220   192 Carly Schrader           30 Tallahassee          FL 2:04:53   10   13:58    4:54   13 1:12:59    1:47   10   31:16         
   12   230   157 Allison Jones            33 Tallahassee          FL 2:14:03    7   13:03    5:03   11 1:11:19    2:02   14   42:38         
   13   231   206 Melissa Whelchel         34 Boca Raton           FL 2:14:25   13   16:40    5:11   12 1:12:32    2:29   12   37:34         
   14   233   415 Amy Albee                33 Tallahassee          FL 2:23:15   14   21:15    6:02   14 1:21:21    1:16   11   33:22         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    77   198 Alice Still              38 Enterprise           AL 1:29:18    2   10:38    2:35    1   49:03    1:19    2   25:45         
    2    99   208 Sarah Wilson             35 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:39    3   10:53    1:41    2   51:21    1:17    5   29:29         
    3   126   173 Shannon McNees           39 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:11    4   11:06    3:18    5   57:48    1:26    3   26:34         
    4   138   133 Heather Doran            35 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:26    1   10:16    2:44    3   55:13    1:52    9   32:23         
    5   141   196 Wendy Somerset           35 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:43                                                                
    6   158   117 Amy Cade                 35 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:28    5   11:34    2:25    7   59:34    1:28    6   30:28         
    7   164   174 Lenore McWey             38 Tallahassee          FL 1:46:33    6   13:27    2:36    4   57:34    1:49    7   31:10         
    8   179   137 Sally Failma             38 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:55    7   14:54    3:25    8 1:01:58    3:18    4   27:22         
    9   185   127 Christienne Coutts       38 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:41   10   23:17    3:32    6   59:20    1:15    1   24:19         
   10   203   161 Dora Landsberg           36 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:13    8   15:23    3:02    9 1:06:39    1:03    8   32:08         
   11   235   160 Kristina Klein           36 Atlanta              GA 2:32:06    9   16:53    7:32   10 1:15:16   11:32   10   40:55         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    51   148 Lisa Harrison            45 Fairhope             AL 1:24:54    3   10:19    1:56    1   45:28    1:08    6   26:05         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    82   183 Toni Poole               42 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:21    3   11:51    1:23    1   50:53    1:08    1   25:07         
    2   100   191 Trish Sasser             44 Kinston              AL 1:34:52    5   12:41    2:30    2   52:42    1:03    4   25:58         
    3   102   179 Rebecca O'Hara           40 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:03    4   12:32    2:27    3   52:58    1:54    2   25:14         
    4   114   120 Christine Carson         41 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:07    2   11:11    2:30    4   57:37    1:08    3   25:43         
    5   116   101 Jackie Adams             42 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:12    1    9:03    2:06    6   59:01    1:36    6   26:27         
    6   127   128 Lisa Cox                 44 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:38    6   13:15    1:44    5   58:11    1:21    5   26:08         
    7   201   176 Melanie Motiska          44 Tallahassee          FL 1:57:44    7   14:10    4:38    7 1:01:49    2:15    7   34:54         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    55   202 Tamora Thompson          47 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:18    1   10:45    1:35    1   46:24    1:16    1   25:20         
    2    89   107 Loranne Ausley           46 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:39    2   11:07    1:41    2   51:22    1:23    2   27:06         
    3   148   155 Jennifer Humayun         45 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:36    3   13:43    2:40    4   57:37    0:48    3   28:51         
    4   154   166 Nancy Logan              47 Tallahassee          FL 1:44:34    5   14:36    4:38    3   52:26    1:22    4   31:35         
    5   193   197 Leslie Spencer           45 Tallahassee          FL 1:53:34    4   14:30    2:57    5 1:02:03    1:50    5   32:17         
FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   129   210 Bonnie Wright            53 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:01    1    9:51    2:24    1   56:49    1:52    1   30:06         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   245   103 Joan Angelini            51 McDonough            GA 2:51:57    1   23:06    5:26    1 1:33:14    1:39    1   48:34         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   153   209 Emily Wray               30 Tallahassee          FL 1:44:06    1    9:19    2:29    3   58:41    0:57    3   32:42         
    2   157   145 Alissa Haberfield        25 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:11    7   14:44    2:28    2   58:31    0:56    1   28:35         
    3   171   146 Kelli Hadden             36 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:54    2   11:11    2:55    1   57:53    2:02    6   34:55         
    4   198   123 Karen Clanton            37 Tampa                FL 1:55:46    5   13:48    4:27    4 1:01:50    2:12    4   33:31         
    5   207   182 Jamie Pitts              33 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:56    3   12:50    3:11    5 1:03:17    1:48    7   37:52         
    6   219   136 Leah Erbaugh             38 Tallahassee          FL 2:03:54    6   14:24    2:46    8 1:14:12    1:09    2   31:25         
    7   225   121 Adria Cavany             31 Tallahassee          FL 2:06:52    8   16:39    3:51    7 1:10:12    2:08    5   34:05         
    8   228   138 Stephanie Ferlita        33 Tallahassee          FL 2:13:00    4   13:03    3:10    9 1:14:14    1:18    8   41:17         
    9   242   162 Barbara Leach            39 Orlando              FL 2:40:52    9   17:31   12:53    6 1:08:10    4:54    9   57:26         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   168   172 Maria McIntire           43 Shalimar             FL 1:48:11    1   15:31    2:58    1   55:20    1:50    1   32:35         
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee
No.   Rule Violation                           Time    
===== ======================================== ======= 
  236 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
  253 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
  285 3.4h Abandoned Equipment                    2:00 
  291 7.2 Placement of Equipment                  2:00 
  327 5.10a Drafting                              2:00 
  345 7.2 Placement of Equipment                  2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                           Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ======================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
Red Hills Triathlon
1/3 Mile Swim/16 Mile Bike/3.1 Mile Run
April 4, 2009
Tallahassee, FL
Race Director: Kathy McDaris
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
OVERALL RESULTS
O'All No.   Name                    Sex Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= === === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   223 Thomas Barton           M    22 Tallahassee          FL 1:09:35    1    7:10    0:45    5   42:18    0:33    3   18:51         
    2   238 Ken Brown               M    38 Alpharetta           GA 1:10:56   11    8:14    0:58    1   41:02    0:46    9   19:59         
    3   294 Brecht Heuchan          M    39 Tallahassee          FL 1:12:41    4    7:39    1:04    7   42:29    0:42   15   20:50         
    4   402 Michael Weyant          M    44 Tallahassee          FL 1:12:46    6    7:55    0:52    4   41:38    0:49   21   21:34         
    5   288 Johnny Harrison         M    49 Fairhope             AL 1:13:01   36    9:33    1:20    3   41:38    1:05    7   19:27         
    6   253 Kiko Cintron            M    37 Tallahassee          FL 1:13:06    2    7:30    1:07    6   42:28    0:49    5   19:14    2:00 
    7   260 Daniel Crane            M    25 Atlanta              GA 1:13:50   23    9:05    1:15   12   44:01    1:00    1   18:30         
    8   235 Jeffrey Bowman          M    48 Tallahassee          FL 1:14:10   27    9:11    1:00    2   41:36    0:38   24   21:46         
    9   165 Stephanie Liles         F    37 Tallahassee          FL 1:14:51   37    9:35    1:06    8   43:25    0:46   10   20:01         
   10   144 Seeley Gutierrez        F    33 Tallahassee          FL 1:15:18   15    8:41    1:07   16   44:14    1:02   11   20:15         
   11   303 Charlie Johnson         M    30 Tallahassee          FL 1:16:01   17    8:56    1:13   41   46:33    0:41    2   18:40         
   12   221 Richard Baker           M    47 Brentwood            TN 1:16:24   40    9:41    1:08   13   44:09    1:00   13   20:27         
   13   245 Keith Campbell          M    31 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:16:38   30    9:22    0:41   17   44:18    0:38   23   21:41         
   14   284 Tony Guillen            M    41 Tallahassee          FL 1:16:56   35    9:33    1:24   31   45:41    0:57    6   19:24         
   15   237 Austin Boyle            M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:03   33    9:29    1:18   18   44:23    1:01   16   20:53         
   16   231 Travis Blanton          M    37 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:11   19    9:00    1:13   33   45:44    0:50   12   20:26         
   17   234 Mike Bonn               M    41 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:28   38    9:36    1:20    9   43:27    1:02   30   22:06         
   18   359 Scott Robertson         M    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:17:37   16    8:50    1:01   22   45:00    0:53   28   21:55         
   19   404 Trevor Widick           M    32 Malabar              FL 1:18:09   72   10:46    1:11   15   44:12    0:55   19   21:08         
   20   212 Colby Allen             M    17 Tallahassee          FL 1:18:14    3    7:36    1:40   37   46:18    1:03   22   21:39         
   21   316 Jim Leary               M    55 Gainesville          FL 1:18:58   74   10:48    1:15   19   44:24    0:45   25   21:47         
   22   399 Forrest Warren          M    39 Enterprise           AL 1:19:20   81   10:57    1:16   11   43:50    0:53   33   22:25         
   23   226 Douglas Bell            M    40 Tallahassee          FL 1:19:57   50   10:10    1:48   30   45:37    1:26   18   20:58         
   24   180 Brook Pace              F    30 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:06   22    9:04    1:37   27   45:30    1:00   46   22:56         
   25   413 Art Zimmet              M    34 Daytona Beach        FL 1:20:07   34    9:32    1:09   29   45:36    1:08   40   22:45         
   26   265 Bryan Derstine          M    21 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:35   51   10:13    1:13   24   45:08    1:17   41   22:46         
   27   264 Michael Dender          M    23 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:47   24    9:06    2:04   10   43:43    1:02   82   24:54         
   28   299 Sean Hudson             M    39 Tallahassee          FL 1:20:51   66   10:41    2:25   32   45:42    1:11   17   20:53         
   29   367 David Shaw              M    45 Panama City          FL 1:21:03   31    9:26    1:23   20   44:34    0:54   77   24:47         
   30   256 Christopher Coutts      M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:34   68   10:42    1:09   69   49:22    0:44    8   19:39         
   31   211 Colin Abbey             M    14 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:44    9    8:07    0:42   66   49:13    0:52   44   22:51         
   32   269 Kevin Deyo              M    52 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:47   26    9:10    1:27   51   47:26    1:06   39   22:41         
   33   324 Chris Marino            M    37 Tallahassee          FL 1:22:02   18    8:59    2:52   14   44:11    1:20   76   24:41         
   34   218 Jerry Armstrong         M    62 Dothan               AL 1:22:10   93   11:19    1:51   21   44:46    1:21   45   22:55         
   35   387 Austin Todd             M    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:22:33   39    9:36    2:54   47   47:04    1:30   20   21:31         
   36   219 Merle Arnold            M    37 Atlanta              GA 1:22:41   59   10:22    2:12   43   46:53    0:58   31   22:19         
   37   353 Terry Presnell          M    60 Quincy               FL 1:23:07   96   11:26    1:36   40   46:26    0:52   42   22:48         
   38   332 Mark McNees             M    40 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:32   69   10:43    1:03   34   45:44    0:56   90   25:09         
   39   337 Dale Nash               M    59 Dothan               AL 1:23:43  132   12:24    1:39   23   45:01    0:51   61   23:51         
   40   350 David Phillips          M    52 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:46   60   10:22    1:34   45   46:54    1:28   53   23:29         
   41   285 Michael Hadden          M    37 Tallahassee          FL 1:23:50   20    9:03    1:18   42   46:42    1:07   58   23:43    2:00 
   42   348 David Peeples           M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:01   32    9:26    1:38   58   48:28    1:31   48   23:00         
   43   278 Frank Geraci            M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:08                                                                
   44   225 Geoffrey Becker         M    42 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:09   43    9:52    1:46   57   48:25    1:03   49   23:05         
   45   380 Neil Stout              M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:19   92   11:18    1:05   55   48:02    0:57   47   22:59         
   46   293 Jay Herring             M    52 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:23  126   12:16    1:39   46   46:57    1:00   36   22:33         
   47   292 Chad Henry              M    40 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:31  104   11:43    1:46   35   45:53    1:32   56   23:38         
   48   345 Andrew Orr              M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:32  133   12:25    2:11   52   47:37    1:24    4   18:57    2:00 
   49   263 Mark Dazevedo           M    38 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:38   67   10:41    1:50   54   47:42    0:53   55   23:34         
   50   379 Alex Steverson          M    49 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:46   80   10:57    2:07   39   46:24    1:16   67   24:04         
   51   148 Lisa Harrison           F    45 Fairhope             AL 1:24:54   56   10:19    1:56   26   45:28    1:08  109   26:05         
   52   355 Jeremy Richardson       M    20 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:09   62   10:27    3:11   61   48:52    1:59   14   20:43         
   53   363 Keith Sasser            M    46 Kinston              AL 1:25:16   70   10:44    1:13   36   46:17    0:57  110   26:06         
   54   233 Michael Boll            M    45 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:16   88   11:12    2:21   50   47:26    1:04   50   23:15         
   55   202 Tamora Thompson         F    47 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:18   71   10:45    1:35   38   46:24    1:16   96   25:20         
   56   224 David Bear              M    28 Oviedo               FL 1:25:24    5    7:53    1:30   72   49:59    1:11   81   24:53         
   57   277 Ed Frisbee              M    49 Fort Walton Beach    FL 1:25:28   77   10:51    1:36   44   46:53    0:56   92   25:13         
   58   252 Robert Corser           M    40 Sterrett             AL 1:25:29  110   11:54    2:03   48   47:08    2:00   34   22:26         
   59   207 Ranney Wiesemann        F    34 Atlanta              GA 1:25:32   46    9:55    1:54   75   50:09    0:59   37   22:37         
   60   364 Lee Scarboro            M    51 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:44   86   11:11    0:54   49   47:25    1:12   86   25:04         
   61   362 Frank Rudd              M    46 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:51   25    9:08    1:33   80   50:49    1:08   51   23:15         
   62   372 Patrick Shropshire      M    20 Tallahassee          FL 1:25:51   13    8:35    1:06   94   52:34    1:08   35   22:29         
   63   297 Rob Holmes              M    63 Princeton            NJ 1:26:01  117   12:03    1:50   60   48:41    1:41   26   21:48         
   64   321 Alexander Long          M    23 Tallahassee          FL 1:26:19   58   10:21    2:06   62   48:59    1:29   52   23:26         
   65   189 Karen Sandrik           F    26 Atlanta              GA 1:26:25   41    9:51    1:35   70   49:51    1:04   70   24:07         
   66   229 Frank Betzner           M    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:26:25  153   12:56    2:07   25   45:20    1:16   78   24:48         
   67   416 Benjamin Crane          M    23 Athens               GA 1:27:00   48    9:59    2:21   59   48:29    2:07   68   24:05         
   68   327 CJ Mcgibany             M    41 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:04   52   10:14    1:36   64   49:07    1:28   38   22:39    2:00 
   69   188 Christine Sanchez       F    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:05   12    8:33    2:06   76   50:15    0:54   95   25:19         
   70   371 Jason Shiver            M    33 Tallahassee          FL 1:27:19   64   10:38    2:00   84   51:17    1:28   29   21:59         
   71   325 William Martin          M    35 Atlanta              GA 1:27:46  106   11:50    1:57   73   50:00    1:41   32   22:20         
   72   228 Beau Benich             M    30 Marietta             GA 1:27:48   47    9:55    2:10   89   51:52    1:03   43   22:50         
   73   241 Scott Burkhalter        M    46 Columbus             GA 1:27:50  138   12:31    1:36   28   45:35    1:10  122   27:01         
   74   110 Stephanie Barraco       F    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:28:02   14    8:41    1:09  105   53:24    1:07   57   23:43         
   75   289 Jeff Hayward            M    39 Decatur              GA 1:28:41  134   12:26    2:39   56   48:07    1:37   63   23:53         
   76   151 Sandy Holt              F    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:29:04   44    9:52    1:46   78   50:44    0:52  106   25:52         
   77   198 Alice Still             F    38 Enterprise           AL 1:29:18   65   10:38    2:35   63   49:03    1:19  105   25:45         
   78   393 Jeffrey Vivo            M    23 Miami                FL 1:29:45    7    7:57    0:48   79   50:47    1:04  161   29:12         
   79   309 David Knight            M    44 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:03   57   10:20    1:14   71   49:52    1:20  126   27:20         
   80   310 Taylor Knight           M    14 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:13   90   11:13    2:31   82   51:05    1:21   69   24:06         
   81   227 Mike Bellamy            M    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:17  125   12:15    2:23   67   49:15    1:13   91   25:12         
   82   183 Toni Poole              F    42 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:21  108   11:51    1:23   81   50:53    1:08   88   25:07         
   83   334 Cole Meringolo          M    23 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:40    8    8:06    2:05  124   55:13    1:10   71   24:08         
   84   366 Burk Seymore            M    42 Santa Rosa Beach     FL 1:30:51   97   11:31    1:29   53   47:38    1:42  147   28:33         
   85   242 James Cade              M    37 Tallahassee          FL 1:30:57   76   10:50    2:20   85   51:21    1:06   98   25:23         
   86   358 Millard Roberts         M    39 Tallahassee          FL 1:31:46  146   12:46    1:08   74   50:06    1:08  119   26:40         
   87   302 Stephen Jenkins         M    32 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:04  105   11:49    1:36   65   49:12    1:09  142   28:20         
   88   261 Brad Davis              M    30 Atlanta              GA 1:32:31  195   14:36    3:40   68   49:16    3:07   27   21:53         
   89   107 Loranne Ausley          F    46 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:39   83   11:07    1:41   87   51:22    1:23  123   27:06         
   90   186 Jenny Robertson         F    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:42   49   10:08    2:13  113   54:33    1:23   74   24:27         
   91   338 Stanley Nation          M    34 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:57   75   10:49    2:17  115   54:38    1:15   65   24:01         
   92   320 Blake Little            M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:32:58  135   12:28    2:42   95   52:35    1:28   60   23:48         
   93   113 Crystal Bickoff         F    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:33:09   45    9:54    2:10  131   56:43    0:54   54   23:30         
   94   386 Luis Thula              M    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:33:13   10    8:08    1:44  151   58:41    0:51   62   23:52         
   95   395 Andrew Wall             M    65 Midland City         AL 1:34:09  168   13:24    2:45   83   51:07    1:57   85   24:58         
   96   271 Jason Dimitris          M    39 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:16  109   11:53    3:52   88   51:42    1:53   84   24:58         
   97   336 Barry Miller            M    28 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:30  100   11:37    2:06  119   54:52    1:19   75   24:37         
   98   365 Allen Secreast          M    43 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:31  113   11:59    4:32   77   50:31    1:57   99   25:34         
   99   208 Sarah Wilson            F    35 Tallahassee          FL 1:34:39   78   10:53    1:41   86   51:21    1:17  166   29:29         
  100   191 Trish Sasser            F    44 Kinston              AL 1:34:52  141   12:41    2:30   97   52:42    1:03  107   25:58         
  101   396 Chris Waller            M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:03   73   10:48    2:08  116   54:44    1:25  108   25:59         
  102   179 Rebecca O'Hara          F    40 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:03  139   12:32    2:27  100   52:58    1:54   93   25:14         
  103   411 Bobby York              M    45 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:06  148   12:49    1:40  101   53:06    0:53  120   26:40         
  104   298 Michael Holt            M    32 St. Petersburg       FL 1:35:12  116   12:03    2:05   98   52:47    1:11  124   27:10         
  105   295 Steven Hewitson         M    37 Atlanta              GA 1:35:29  171   13:34    2:31  108   53:32    1:34   73   24:21         
  106   239 Ray Brown               M    40 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:37  102   11:41    1:51  104   53:24    1:21  128   27:22         
  107   153 Lyndsey Hornbuckle      F    31 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:59  129   12:21    2:25  121   54:59    1:01   94   25:15         
  108   163 Melanie Leitman         F    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:36:18  127   12:18    2:30  128   55:36    0:49   89   25:07         
  109   401 Brennan Welter          M    20 Tallahassee          FL 1:36:20  143   12:42    2:29  114   54:34    1:01  100   25:35         
  110   301 Michael Jennings        M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:36:59  123   12:10    1:51  110   53:39    1:16  136   28:05         
  111   244 Jim Campbell            M    40 Chipley              FL 1:37:01   98   11:31    1:35  109   53:33    2:13  141   28:12         
  112   286 Jason Hand              M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:37:04   95   11:26    1:42   93   52:34    1:17  173   30:07         
  113   361 Stanton Ross            M    40 Tallahassee          FL 1:37:24  145   12:46    1:42  107   53:27    1:01  146   28:30         
  114   120 Christine Carson        F    41 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:07   84   11:11    2:30  141   57:37    1:08  104   25:43         
  115   134 Rachel Duerr            F    28 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:10  140   12:36    3:28  135   57:15    0:53   64   23:59         
  116   101 Jackie Adams            F    42 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:12   21    9:03    2:06  156   59:01    1:36  115   26:27         
  117   236 Travis Boyd             M    20 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:19  142   12:42    2:26  117   54:47    0:52  101   25:35    2:00 
  118   394 Raju Vyas               M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:50  112   11:57    3:25  144   57:46    1:59   59   23:44         
  119   351 Jason Pittinger         M    35 Tallahassee          FL 1:38:52  152   12:55    3:21   92   52:34    2:11  132   27:53         
  120   201 Charlee Taylor          F    31 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:05  156   13:03    2:18  133   57:08    1:48   79   24:49         
  121   342 Long Nguyen             M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:20  212   15:40    2:02  112   54:08    1:53  103   25:38         
  122   290 Matt Hefelfinger        M    49 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:28  180   13:55    3:40   90   51:57    1:55  134   28:03         
  123   347 Seam Park               M    30 Atlanta              GA 1:39:33  111   11:56    2:45  159   59:20    0:41   80   24:53         
  124   158 Shannon Kidd            F    20 Tallahassee          FL 1:39:58  151   12:53    1:48  138   57:29    1:23  113   26:27         
  125   282 Flavien Gouillon        M    28 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:09  204   15:12    4:02  125   55:14    0:46   83   24:57         
  126   173 Shannon McNees          F    39 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:11   82   11:06    3:18  145   57:48    1:26  116   26:34         
  127   128 Lisa Cox                F    44 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:38  162   13:15    1:44  147   58:11    1:21  112   26:08         
  128   178 Nicole Nicholas         F    21 Tallahassee          FL 1:40:48   28    9:16    1:51  172 1:00:20    1:00  143   28:24         
  129   210 Bonnie Wright           F    53 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:01   42    9:51    2:24  132   56:49    1:52  172   30:06         
  130   410 Ramin Yazdanpanah       M    31 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:03  119   12:05    2:48  167   59:42    0:53  102   25:37         
  131   390 Jeffrey Urban           M    27 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:07  136   12:28    2:52  120   54:58    1:48  159   29:03         
  132   409 James Wright            M    30 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:29  186   14:11    3:06  111   53:58    0:38  167   29:39         
  133   376 David Smith             M    52 Tallahassee          FL 1:41:51   63   10:30    2:24  163   59:31    1:23  137   28:05         
  134   190 Marianna Sarkisyan      F    28 Mashpee              MA 1:41:55  124   12:14    2:18  106   53:25    1:56  197   32:03         
  135   129 Chrissy Delameter       F    34 Marianna             FL 1:41:59  202   15:06    4:26  102   53:18    2:01  125   27:10         
  136   400 Joel Webb               M    36 Odessa               FL 1:41:59  144   12:43    3:09  122   55:01    1:47  164   29:22         
  137   272 Randy Edmonson          M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:10  231   19:33    2:23  103   53:18    1:37   97   25:20         
  138   133 Heather Doran           F    35 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:26   54   10:16    2:44  123   55:13    1:52  201   32:23         
  139   156 L.A. Jennings           F    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:27  107   11:51    2:43  149   58:28    0:46  152   28:41         
  140   118 Kelley Campbell         F    34 Odessa               FL 1:42:42   79   10:56    1:27  168   59:46    1:57  150   28:39         
  141   196 Wendy Somerset          F    35 Tallahassee          FL 1:42:43                                                                
  142   414 Patrick Kennell         M    49 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:02  196   14:41    2:49  166   59:40    0:47   87   25:06         
  143   323 Nicholas Mack           M    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:08   61   10:23    3:38  137   57:25    1:14  181   30:30         
  144   398 Tim Warfel              M    56 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:20  170   13:27    4:36   99   52:55    2:12  175   30:11         
  145   304 Grady Jordan            M    38 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:28  199   14:54    2:38   96   52:41    1:12  198   32:04         
  146   378 Wayne Spinks            M    54 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:32  115   12:00    3:06  130   56:18    2:02  174   30:08         
  147   369 Wesley Sherman          M    28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:43:33  137   12:29    3:52  169   59:47    1:22  111   26:07         
  148   155 Jennifer Humayun        F    45 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:36  174   13:43    2:40  140   57:37    0:48  155   28:51         
  149   346 Andrew Orsillo          M    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:42  201   14:59    2:17  154   58:47    1:05  117   26:35         
  150   343 Kent Nottingham         M    57 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:46  149   12:50    3:34  129   55:40    1:22  179   30:22         
  151   167 Jennifer Ludwig         F    29 Tallahassee          FL 1:43:50   94   11:26    2:29  127   55:28    1:31  207   32:59         
  152   132 Michelle Dixon          F    20 Port St. Lucie       FL 1:43:52  131   12:22    3:53  181 1:01:48    1:49   66   24:02         
  153   209 Emily Wray              F    30 Tallahassee          FL 1:44:06   29    9:19    2:29  152   58:41    0:57  204   32:42         
  154   166 Nancy Logan             F    47 Tallahassee          FL 1:44:34  194   14:36    4:38   91   52:26    1:22  193   31:35         
  155   312 Jim Landsberg           M    35 Tallahassee          FL 1:44:44  179   13:52    3:06  173 1:00:22    0:48  118   26:38         
  156   330 Peter McKernan          M    31 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:44:55  118   12:04    3:17  155   58:53    1:34  160   29:09         
  157   145 Alissa Haberfield       F    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:11  198   14:44    2:28  150   58:31    0:56  149   28:35         
  158   117 Amy Cade                F    35 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:28   99   11:34    2:25  164   59:34    1:28  180   30:28         
  159   230 David Bigoney           M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:36   91   11:14    4:22  142   57:38    1:40  183   30:44         
  160   368 James II Shepherd       M    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:43  167   13:19    2:59  143   57:42    2:17  165   29:28         
  161   203 Lisa Umana              F    33 Tallahassee          FL 1:45:44  161   13:10    3:33  161   59:21    1:14  145   28:29         
  162   205 Whitney Wessels         F    21 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:45:54   55   10:16    2:18  176 1:01:07    1:03  187   31:12         
  163   349 Chad Persing            M    31 Thomasville          GA 1:46:18  172   13:35    3:39  158   59:19    1:40  138   28:06         
  164   174 Lenore McWey            F    38 Tallahassee          FL 1:46:33  169   13:27    2:36  139   57:34    1:49  186   31:10         
  165   280 David Gillis            M    26 Tallahassee          FL 1:47:40  130   12:21    3:56  178 1:01:26    1:10  154   28:48         
  166   317 Shawn Leary             M    33 Jacksonville         FL 1:47:41  213   16:15    3:19  134   57:14    1:54  158   29:01         
  167   124 Karlie Clemons          F    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:11  160   13:06    3:18  198 1:04:03    0:50  121   26:55         
  168   172 Maria McIntire          F    43 Shalimar             FL 1:48:11  209   15:31    2:58  126   55:20    1:50  202   32:35         
  169   335 George Merritt          M    57 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:33  166   13:18    3:30  193 1:02:51    1:21  130   27:35         
  170   222 Luke Barnhill           M    21 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:39   53   10:14    2:51  192 1:02:34    1:15  196   31:46         
  171   146 Kelli Hadden            F    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:48:54   85   11:11    2:55  146   57:53    2:02  218   34:55         
  172   250 Bryan Christie          M    25 Fort Walton Beach    FL 1:49:16  122   12:07    2:20  189 1:02:09    2:50  170   29:52         
  173   344 Scott O'Leary           M    35 Pittsburgh           PA 1:49:18  193   14:32    5:27  136   57:18    1:05  184   30:58         
  174   112 Alissa Betzner          F    28 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:00  121   12:07    3:17  148   58:24    1:34  216   34:41         
  175   331 Todd McMillan           M    37 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:06   87   11:12    2:53  194 1:02:52    1:55  189   31:17         
  176   341 Greg Nichols            M    41 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:15  147   12:48    2:46  179 1:01:35    1:50  190   31:19         
  177   249 Jerry Chesnutt          M    59 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:19  221   17:09    4:35  153   58:42    1:52  135   28:04         
  178   397 Christopher Warfel      M    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:37  178   13:51    2:53  204 1:05:13    1:04  131   27:37         
  179   137 Sally Failma            F    38 Tallahassee          FL 1:50:55  200   14:54    3:25  186 1:01:58    3:18  127   27:22         
  180   149 Georgia Healey          F    27 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:04  114   11:59    2:48  205 1:06:10    0:49  163   29:20         
  181   340 Chris Nicholas          M    47 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:17  101   11:39    3:32  203 1:05:04    1:04  171   30:00         
  182   307 Pete Kerwin             M    57 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:21  154   13:00    3:17  118   54:51    4:49  220   35:26         
  183   140 Allison Fogt            F    27 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:27  188   14:21    2:44  201 1:04:19    1:42  144   28:24         
  184   139 Jenna Fischer           F    23 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:40  182   14:03    2:46  185 1:01:53    1:16  195   31:43         
  185   127 Christienne Coutts      F    38 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:41  241   23:17    3:32  160   59:20    1:15   72   24:19         
  186   168 Katelyn Lynch           F    26 Tallahassee          FL 1:51:56  225   17:28    2:28  188 1:02:06    1:11  153   28:44         
  187   339 David Nelson            M    29 Tallahassee          FL 1:52:05  203   15:10    3:57  196 1:03:16    1:11  148   28:34         
  188   322 Robert Lopez            M    29 Tallahassee          FL 1:52:21  215   16:20    3:06  200 1:04:11    1:24  129   27:23         
  189   291 Joe Hellrung            M    30 Atlanta              GA 1:53:06  208   15:29    3:30  165   59:37    1:33  185   30:59    2:00 
  190   356 Stephen Roach           M    27 Atlanta              GA 1:53:12  210   15:34    3:58  199 1:04:06    1:28  139   28:08         
  191   181 Betsy Pittinger         F    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:53:32  187   14:15    3:07  208 1:06:33    1:40  133   28:00         
  192   328 Thomas McHaffie         M    52 Tallahassee          FL 1:53:33  234   20:20    3:04  157   59:11    1:40  162   29:19         
  193   197 Leslie Spencer          F    45 Tallahassee          FL 1:53:34  191   14:30    2:57  187 1:02:03    1:50  200   32:17         
  194   130 Carolyn DeVita          F    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:54:32  159   13:05    3:22  215 1:08:28    0:45  156   28:55         
  195   283 Tolar Griffin           M    33 Tallahassee          FL 1:54:40  173   13:43    4:18  175 1:00:50    2:29  210   33:22         
  196   108 Kaitlyn Bagnato         F    24 Tallahassee          FL 1:55:27  165   13:18    3:02  211 1:08:07    1:22  168   29:40         
  197   185 Jessica Pulsifer        F    25 Tallahassee          FL 1:55:28  164   13:17    3:03  212 1:08:08    1:19  169   29:42         
  198   123 Karen Clanton           F    37 Tampa                FL 1:55:46  176   13:48    4:27  183 1:01:50    2:12  213   33:31         
  199   313 Robert Lanham           M    39 Rincon               GA 1:57:09  211   15:39    2:47  177 1:01:18    0:47  224   36:39         
  200   300 Christopher Hunt        M    46 Tallahassee          FL 1:57:36  216   16:30    2:36  190 1:02:20    2:08  214   34:04         
  201   176 Melanie Motiska         F    44 Tallahassee          FL 1:57:44  185   14:10    4:38  182 1:01:49    2:15  217   34:54         
  202   388 Christian Turner        M    32 Atlanta              GA 1:57:56  232   19:55    3:03  202 1:04:51    1:10  157   28:59         
  203   161 Dora Landsberg          F    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:13  206   15:23    3:02  209 1:06:39    1:03  199   32:08         
  204   326 Rick McClure            M    64 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:19  192   14:32    3:30  170   59:53    2:45  227   37:40         
  205   187 Laura Rushin            F    29 Daytona Beach        FL 1:58:28   89   11:12    6:02  207 1:06:24    1:26  212   33:26         
  206   254 Chris Corzine           M    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:49  120   12:06    2:25  222 1:11:53    0:52  192   31:35         
  207   182 Jamie Pitts             F    33 Tallahassee          FL 1:58:56  150   12:50    3:11  197 1:03:17    1:48  228   37:52         
  208   193 Rebecca Shepherd        F    32 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:33  163   13:16    2:16  195 1:02:58    2:48  230   38:17         
  209   246 Wilfred Caraballo       M    33 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:42  243   25:10    2:53  162   59:30    1:54  178   30:16         
  210   251 David Combs             M    23 Gainesville          FL 1:59:47  103   11:43    5:28  226 1:13:13    2:58  114   26:27         
  211   243 Carmen Calabrese        M    45 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:48  197   14:44    4:34  184 1:01:50    2:54  222   35:48         
  212   275 Eric Fisher             M    36 Tallahassee          FL 1:59:56  175   13:45    2:50  191 1:02:21    1:45  234   39:17         
  213   270 Glenn Dimartino         M    52 Las Vegas            NV 2:00:04  205   15:20    6:01  206 1:06:20    2:08  176   30:16         
  214   126 Lory Conte              F    23 Austin               TX 2:00:32  128   12:19    2:17  216 1:09:05    1:46  219   35:07         
  215   147 Katie Halley            F    27 Melbourne            FL 2:02:35  189   14:24    1:58  223 1:12:00    1:28  206   32:46         
  216   373 Brian Sites             M    29 Tallahassee          FL 2:02:54  177   13:51    3:59  230 1:15:20    1:07  151   28:39         
  217   131 Lauren DiMartino        F    22 Gainesville          FL 2:03:04  214   16:17    3:44  220 1:10:37    2:12  177   30:16         
  218   318 Jerry Lewis             M    52 Tallahassee          FL 2:03:39  229   19:09    4:51  210 1:07:33    1:32  182   30:35         
  219   136 Leah Erbaugh            F    38 Tallahassee          FL 2:03:54  190   14:24    2:46  227 1:14:12    1:09  191   31:25         
  220   192 Carly Schrader          F    30 Tallahassee          FL 2:04:53  181   13:58    4:54  225 1:12:59    1:47  188   31:16         
  221   377 Eric Snyder             M    65 Niceville            FL 2:05:47  239   22:39    2:49  174 1:00:32    1:44  229   38:05         
  222   305 Bob Keller              M    75 Tallahassee          FL 2:05:54  227   17:55    4:27  218 1:09:39    0:50  209   33:05         
  223   315 Charles Law             M    72 Dothan               AL 2:06:24  242   25:05    5:28  180 1:01:38    1:33  205   32:42         
  224   194 Melanie Shoemaker       F    29 Winter Park          FL 2:06:41  207   15:29    4:18  217 1:09:06    2:08  221   35:43         
  225   121 Adria Cavany            F    31 Tallahassee          FL 2:06:52  217   16:39    3:51  219 1:10:12    2:08  215   34:05         
  226   115 Courtney Brewer         F    29 Tallahassee          FL 2:09:35  220   17:05    4:04  231 1:15:40    1:10  194   31:38         
  227   268 George Desloge          M    64 Tallahassee          FL 2:12:30  236   20:58    6:12  171 1:00:13    3:03  238   42:06         
  228   138 Stephanie Ferlita       F    33 Tallahassee          FL 2:13:00  158   13:03    3:10  228 1:14:14    1:18  237   41:17         
  229   360 Chad Ross               M    25 McDonough            GA 2:14:01  224   17:27    2:53  237 1:24:39    0:54  140   28:10         
  230   157 Allison Jones           F    33 Tallahassee          FL 2:14:03  157   13:03    5:03  221 1:11:19    2:02  239   42:38         
  231   206 Melissa Whelchel        F    34 Boca Raton           FL 2:14:25  218   16:40    5:11  224 1:12:32    2:29  226   37:34         
  232   311 James, Jr Lackey        M    39 Fairhope             AL 2:17:55  184   14:10    3:08  239 1:26:44    1:17  203   32:38         
  233   415 Amy Albee               F    33 Tallahassee          FL 2:23:15  237   21:15    6:02  232 1:21:21    1:16  211   33:22         
  234   150 Hanneke Hoekman-Sites   F    27 Tallahassee          FL 2:25:56  230   19:13    3:12  235 1:23:22    1:44  231   38:28         
  235   160 Kristina Klein          F    36 Atlanta              GA 2:32:06  219   16:53    7:32  229 1:15:16   11:32  235   40:55         
  236   175 Megan Menagh            F    29 Orlando              FL 2:32:06  183   14:04   10:23  236 1:24:09    2:36  236   40:56         
  237   216 John Angelini           M    55 McDonough            GA 2:32:45  244   26:43    4:28  238 1:26:41    1:53  208   33:01         
  238   105 Kelly Angelini          F    23 Atlanta              GA 2:33:29  223   17:23    4:10  241 1:34:17    1:07  223   36:33         
  239   204 Judith Watkins          F    29 Atlanta              GA 2:34:52  155   13:02   11:21  214 1:08:27    4:38  243   57:27         
  240   164 Cindel Liebenhaut       F    23 Tallahassee          FL 2:35:26  238   22:01    9:47  234 1:22:43    1:59  233   38:56         
  241   217 Tony Angelini           M    23 Spartanburg          SC 2:37:09  235   20:42    3:05  243 1:34:37    1:31  225   37:15         
  242   162 Barbara Leach           F    39 Orlando              FL 2:40:52  226   17:31   12:53  213 1:08:10    4:54  242   57:26         
  243   319 Matthew Liebenhaut      M    30 Tallahassee          FL 2:41:26  228   18:47   19:03  233 1:21:51    2:50  232   38:56         
  244   114 Julia Breslin           F    29 Brooklyn             NY 2:48:26  233   19:59    4:31  242 1:34:36    1:21  240   48:01         
  245   103 Joan Angelini           F    51 McDonough            GA 2:51:57  240   23:06    5:26  240 1:33:14    1:39  241   48:34         
    0   104 Julie Angelini          F    26 Orlando              FL          222   17:23                                                   

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com