St. Anthony's Triathlon
1500 Meter Swim/40K Bike/10K Run
April 26, 2009
St. Petersburg, FL
Race Director: Philip LaHaye
Timing and Scoring:  Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE PROFESSIONAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty              
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==================== 
    1   143     2 Andy Potts               33 Colorado Springs       CO USA 1:46:33    4   18:27  1:14    0:55    2   54:28  27.4    1:06    1   31:38  5:06                      
    2   177     4 Terenzo Bozzone          24 Auckland, NZL             NZL 1:48:02   13   19:18  1:18    1:05    1   54:09  27.5    1:05    5   32:26  5:14                      
    3   194    22 Stuart Hayes             30 Twickenham, GBR           GBR 1:48:45                                                                                               
    4   235     5 Richie Cunnigham         36 Brookline              MA AUS 1:49:50    8   19:09  1:17    1:12    7   56:06  26.6    1:04    3   32:21  5:13                      
    5   238    38 Andreas Raelert          33 Drage, GER                GER 1:49:54   21   19:34  1:19    1:09    6   55:43  26.8    1:06    4   32:24  5:13                      
    6   242    14 Matt Chrabot             26 Virginia Beach         VA USA 1:49:57    6   18:59  1:16    1:04    8   56:22  26.5    1:06    6   32:28  5:14                      
    7   258    18 Cameron Dye              25 Boulder                CO USA 1:50:28    5   18:42  1:15    1:10    3   54:49  27.2    1:07   18   34:43  5:36                      
    8   262     8 David Thompson           31 St. Paul               MN USA 1:50:33   26   19:49  1:20    1:09    5   55:13  27.0    1:07   10   33:16  5:22                      
    9   281     6 Kevin Collington         25 Orlando                FL USA 1:51:09   15   19:20  1:18    1:03   15   57:30  25.9    1:05    2   32:14  5:12                      
   10   294    43 Andrew Starykowicz       27 Long Grove             IL USA 1:51:25   12   19:18  1:18    1:12    4   54:55  27.2    1:13   19   34:49  5:37                      
   11   314    32 Timothy O'Donnell        29 Boulder                CO USA 1:52:01    7   19:06  1:17    1:13   14   57:29  25.9    1:08    8   33:06  5:20 1:00                 
   12   321     9 Rich Allen               35 Bath, GBR                 GBR 1:52:09   20   19:26  1:18    1:13   11   57:07  26.1    1:11    9   33:14  5:21                      
   13   354    53 Sean Bechtel             26 Caledon                ON CAN 1:53:13   17   19:22  1:18    1:15   13   57:13  26.1    1:07   16   34:19  5:32                      
   14   359    13 Fraser Cartmell          27 Escondido              CA USA 1:53:16   14   19:19  1:18    1:07    9   56:27  26.4    1:06   23   35:19  5:41                      
   15   389    34 Derek Oskutis            22 Annapolis              MD USA 1:53:55   22   19:35  1:19    0:59   19   58:22  25.6    1:05   13   33:57  5:28                      
   16   395    20 James Hadley             29 Weston-Super-Mare, GBR    GBR 1:54:02   18   19:23  1:18    1:12   18   58:15  25.6    1:11   14   34:03  5:29                      
   17   412    48 Adam Webber              28 Denver                 PA USA 1:54:16   16   19:20  1:18    1:00   22   58:31  25.5    1:08   17   34:19  5:32                      
   18   418     7 Marcus Ornellas          38 Niteroi, BRA              BRA 1:54:20   24   19:40  1:19    1:08   10   56:42  26.3    1:08   28   35:44  5:45                      
   19   462    26 Jordan Jones             28 Golden                 CO USA 1:55:02   35   22:16  1:30    1:07   16   57:32  25.9    1:16    7   32:53  5:18                      
   20   472    41 Matthew Seymour          25 Honolulu               HI USA 1:55:12                                                                                               
   21   474    51 Matthew Wisthoff         24 Wilmington             NC USA 1:55:14   11   19:15  1:17    1:07   23   58:42  25.4    1:07   21   35:05  5:39                      
   22   502    28 Eric Limkemann           28 Dayton                 OH USA 1:55:35   10   19:14  1:17    1:18   21   58:27  25.5    1:09   24   35:29  5:43                      
   23   516    19 Wolfgang Guembel         30 St. Catharines         ON CAN 1:56:01   28   20:15  1:21    1:12   27   59:10  25.2    1:14   15   34:12  5:31                      
   24   528    50 Uwe Widmann              39 Wiesbaden, GER            GER 1:56:13   27   20:05  1:21    1:14   24   58:46  25.4    1:12   20   34:58  5:38                      
   25   555    15 Holden Comeau            31 Philadelphia           PA USA 1:56:53   19   19:24  1:18    1:27   28   59:11  25.2    1:21   26   35:32  5:44                      
   26   586    29 Kevin Lisska             30 Charlotte              NC USA 1:57:22                                                                                               
   27   631    25 Toby Jameson             29 Bath, GBR                 GBR 1:58:04   39   24:16  1:38    1:27   12   57:11  26.1    1:22   12   33:50  5:27                      
   28   643    30 Dan Mackenzie            27 Denver                 CO USA 1:58:23   31   21:13  1:25    1:11   32 1:00:56  24.5    1:23   11   33:42  5:26                      
   29   681    42 David Silver             30 Glenside               PA USA 1:59:00   23   19:38  1:19    1:12   33 1:00:57  24.5    1:21   29   35:55  5:47                      
   30   736    17 Nicholas Dason           26 Enterprise             AL USA 1:59:40   29   20:19  1:22    1:26   31 1:00:05  24.8    1:11   30   36:42  5:55                      
   31   751    31 Dustin McLarty           23 Irvine                 CA USA 1:59:55    1   17:32  1:11    1:06   35 1:04:31  23.1    1:18   25   35:31  5:43                      
   32   761    16 Jeff Cutrer              26 Louisville             KY USA 2:00:04   37   22:26  1:30    1:24   30   59:46  25.0    1:22   22   35:07  5:40                      
   33   776    11 Matthew Balzer           28 Arvada                 CO USA 2:00:13   32   21:16  1:26    1:09   20   58:26  25.5    1:15   32   38:09  6:09                      
   34   879    27 Bruno Lafontaine         30 Gatineau               QC CAN 2:01:55   38   23:57  1:36    1:20   29   59:40  25.0    1:19   27   35:41  5:45                      
   35   899    35 Lance Panigutti          27 Boulder                CO USA 2:02:12   33   21:16  1:26    1:12   26   59:01  25.3    1:27   33   39:18  6:20                      
   36  1188    24 Martyn Hynes             27 Shefford, GBR             GBR 2:06:09   41   24:38  1:39                                                                            
   37  1370    33 Reinaldo Oliveira        31 Rio De Janeiro, BRA       BRA 2:08:39   40   24:18  1:38    1:13   34 1:03:54  23.3    1:24   31   37:51  6:06                      
   38     0    49 Tony White               24 Corbin                 KY USA           30   20:59  1:24    1:13   17   58:03  25.7    1:17                                         
   39     0    23 Andrew Hodges            26 Huntsville             AL USA           25   19:48  1:20    1:19   25   58:51  25.3                                                 
   40     0    46 Mark Van Akkeren         29 Boulder                CO USA            2   17:32  1:11    1:16                                               1:00                 
   41     0     1 Matthew Reed             34 Boulder                CO USA            3   18:16  1:14    0:57                                                                    
   42     0    47 Nicholas Vandam          22 West Point             NY USA            9   19:10  1:17    1:15                                                                    
   43     0    10 Jimmy Archer             37 Boulder                CO USA           34   21:55  1:28    1:11                                                                    
   44     0    36 Justin Park              29 Chapel Hill            NC USA           36   22:21  1:30    1:16                                                                    
   45     0    21 Eric Hall                30 Tampa                  FL USA           42   35:13  2:21    1:29                                                                    
FEMALE PROFESSIONAL TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Time    Rank Swim    Pace  Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty              
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==================== 
    1   764    80 Rebeccah Wassner         34 New Paltz              NY USA 2:00:04    5   20:49  1:24    1:09    4 1:01:18  24.3    1:11    1   35:38  5:44                      
    2   786    66 Sarah Groff              28 Colorado Springs       CO USA 2:00:21    4   20:24  1:22    1:10    6 1:01:44  24.2    1:10    2   35:55  5:47                      
    3   792    71 Sara McLarty             26 Clermont               FL USA 2:00:27    1   19:27  1:18    1:09    1 1:00:29  24.7    1:22    9   38:03  6:08                      
    4   867    74 Jillian Petersen         26 Colorado Springs       CO USA 2:01:48   13   21:32  1:27    1:06    7 1:01:53  24.1    1:12    3   36:07  5:49                      
    5   882    73 Jasmine Oeinck           24 Boulder                CO USA 2:01:56    2   20:22  1:22    1:12    5 1:01:38  24.2    1:23    7   37:23  6:01                      
    6   918    56 Joanna Zeiger            39 Boulder                CO USA 2:02:30    3   20:23  1:22    1:08   11 1:03:07  23.6    1:12    5   36:43  5:55                      
    7  1019    65 Dede Griesbauer          39 Boston                 MA USA 2:03:55    8   21:02  1:25    1:17    2 1:01:05  24.4    1:20   13   39:12  6:19                      
    8  1027    62 Bree Wee                 30 Kailua-Kona            HI USA 2:04:00   12   21:15  1:25    1:19    3 1:01:15  24.3    1:27   12   38:47  6:15                      
    9  1160    60 Nina Kraft               41 Clermont               FL GER 2:05:33   11   21:14  1:25    1:16   17 1:05:28  22.8    1:22    4   36:15  5:50                      
   10  1186    68 Tenille Hoogland         31 Ottawa                 ON CAN 2:06:06    7   21:00  1:24    1:11   10 1:02:50  23.7    1:15   16   39:53  6:25                      
   11  1215    64 Brooke Davison           38 Boulder                CO USA 2:06:27    9   21:06  1:25    1:09    9 1:02:29  23.9    1:11   18   40:34  6:32                      
   12  1225    70 Joanna Lawn              34 Weston                 FL USA 2:06:32   16   22:29  1:30    1:12   13 1:04:06  23.3    1:28    6   37:19  6:01                      
   13  1260    55 Becky Lavelle            35 Los Gatos              CA USA 2:07:04   10   21:10  1:25    1:17   12 1:04:00  23.3    1:17   14   39:21  6:20                      
   14  1276    81 Laurel Wassner           34 Hoboken                NJ USA 2:07:20   14   21:37  1:27    1:15   15 1:05:08  22.9    1:22    8   38:01  6:07                      
   15  1613    72 Mary Miller              29 Eliot                  ME USA 2:11:50   20   24:09  1:37    1:29   14 1:04:46  23.0    1:27   17   40:00  6:27                      
   16  1697    76 Jocelyn Petrella         30 Denver                 CO USA 2:12:54   15   22:25  1:30    1:10   20 1:09:09  21.6    1:27   11   38:45  6:15                      
   17  1706    79 Chris Tommerdahl         23 Chapel Hill            NC USA 2:13:01   17   22:32  1:31    1:18   16 1:05:08  22.9    1:25   19   42:40  6:52                      
   18  1917    77 Anne Basso               26 Raleigh                NC USA 2:15:37   22   25:52  1:44    1:29   18 1:06:57  22.3    1:32   15   39:49  6:25                      
   19  1955    67 Amanda Hahn              23 Boulder                CO USA 2:16:10   19   23:10  1:33    1:16   22 1:12:05  20.7    1:25   10   38:17  6:10                      
   20  2021    75 Kristen Peterson         24 Boulder                CO USA 2:17:11    6   20:57  1:24    1:24   19 1:08:39  21.7    1:37   20   44:36  7:11                      
   21     0    61 Cynthia Wilson           35 Ottawa                 ON CAN           21   25:23  1:42    1:27    8 1:01:56  24.1    1:20                                         
   22     0    78 Anina Stã„Mpfli          25 Klosters Dorf, SUI        SUI           18   23:01  1:33    1:20   21 1:10:36  21.1                                                 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= 
    1     1    31 Dustin McLarty           23 Irvine                 CA USA   17:32 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S SWIM
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Swim    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= 
    1    21    71 Sara McLarty             26 Clermont               FL USA   19:27 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= 
    1     1     4 Terenzo Bozzone          24 Auckland, NZL             NZL   54:09 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= 
    1    95    71 Sara McLarty             26 Clermont               FL USA 1:00:29 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL MEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= 
    1     1     2 Andy Potts               33 Colorado Springs       CO USA   31:38 
FASTEST PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Cou Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == === ======= 
    1    44    80 Rebeccah Wassner         34 New Paltz              NY USA   35:38 
MALE ELITE AMATEUR TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1     2   165 Christopher Thomas       37 Easton                 CT 1:31:11    0:46    1   55:22  26.9    1:00    5   34:05  5:29         
    2     3   145 Vinnie Monseau           40 Morgantown             WV 1:31:22    0:46   12   56:34  26.4    1:12    2   32:51  5:18         
    3     4   172 Thomas Winchester        28 Chattanooga            TN 1:32:38    0:47    3   55:31  26.9    1:10    9   35:12  5:40         
    4     5   105 Javier Beuzeville        21 Tampa                  FL 1:32:46    0:53   23   57:25  26.0    0:59    3   33:31  5:24         
    5     6   155 John Reback              39 Jupiter                FL 1:33:27    0:51    7   55:41  26.8    1:05   17   35:51  5:47         
    6     7   147 Andres Munera            38 Tampa                  FL 1:33:41    0:54    8   55:52  26.7    1:07   16   35:50  5:46         
    7     8   103 Eric Bell                30 Knoxville              TN 1:33:57    0:47   22   57:25  26.0    0:59    1   32:47  5:17    2:00 
    8     9   129 Austin Jackson           32 Virginia Beach         VA 1:34:10    0:49   11   56:32  26.4    1:04   15   35:48  5:46         
    9    10   125 Nat Glackin              27 St. Petersburg         FL 1:34:19    0:50   13   56:39  26.3    1:18   12   35:34  5:44         
   10    11   146 Samuel Morgan            26 Atlanta                GA 1:34:42    1:00    5   55:37  26.8    1:14   26   36:53  5:57         
   11    12   106 Gregg Blow               39 Delray Beach           FL 1:34:44    0:45   20   57:17  26.0    1:01   13   35:43  5:45         
   12    13   160 Josh Shadle              26 Boulder                CO 1:34:56    0:48    4   55:34  26.8    1:10   30   37:25  6:02         
   13    14   161 Jeremy Sipos             35 Marietta               GA 1:35:03    0:49    2   55:22  26.9    1:11   34   37:42  6:04         
   14    15   135 Gregory Kopecky          25 Indianapolis           IN 1:35:14    0:57   21   57:23  26.0    1:24   11   35:32  5:43         
   15    16   113 Daniel Domingo           36 Jacksonville           FL 1:35:21    0:50   16   56:59  26.2    1:09   23   36:25  5:52         
   16    17   121 Armando Galarraga        36 Weston                 FL 1:36:04    1:02   10   56:28  26.4    1:09   31   37:25  6:02         
   17    18   153 Brett Reagan             38 New Orleans            LA 1:36:04    0:56    6   55:37  26.8    1:10   40   38:23  6:11         
   18    19   167 David Valencia           31 Encinitas              CA 1:37:01    0:43   51 1:01:19  24.3    1:09    4   33:53  5:28         
   19    20   150 Eric Ott                 28 Naperville             IL 1:37:18    0:48   38 1:00:24  24.7    1:11    6   34:57  5:38         
   20    22   115 Dave Dornaus             35 Hingham                MA 1:37:48    0:55   15   56:44  26.3    0:59   48   39:12  6:19         
   21    23   132 David Kane               39 New York               NY 1:37:49    0:54   31 1:00:00  24.9    0:59   19   35:58  5:48         
   22    24   123 Brian Geraghty           29 Quantico               VA 1:38:01    0:50   46 1:01:03  24.4    1:01    8   35:08  5:40         
   23    25   109 Jeff Buhr                30 Lexington              KY 1:38:07    0:52   34 1:00:09  24.8    1:11   18   35:56  5:47         
   24    26   163 David Sokolofsky         28 Wilmington             NC 1:38:07    0:50   24   57:59  25.7    1:08   38   38:11  6:09         
   25    27   141 Elliott Mason            31 Miami                  FL 1:38:16    0:52   52 1:01:20  24.3    1:08    7   34:57  5:38         
   26    28   110 Albert Comas             42 Miami                  FL 1:38:18    0:56   17   56:59  26.2    1:15   46   39:10  6:19         
   27    29   174 Curt Wood                31 Chaska                 MN 1:38:33    0:51   28   59:07  25.2    1:16   29   37:20  6:01         
   28    30   158 Scott Terry              23 Annapolis              MD 1:38:36    0:48   47 1:01:04  24.4    1:00   14   35:46  5:46         
   29    31   128 Chris Huff               36 Sanford                FL 1:38:37    0:47   25   58:23  25.5    1:07   39   38:21  6:11         
   30    34   156 Steve Riddle             43 Atlanta                GA 1:39:13    1:04   41 1:00:29  24.7    1:15   24   36:27  5:52         
   31    35   154 Dennis Reardon           37 Canton                 GA 1:39:17    0:51   50 1:01:05  24.4    1:10   20   36:13  5:50         
   32    37   137 Matt Limbert             36 Colorado Springs       CO 1:39:26    0:51   57 1:02:07  24.0    1:11   10   35:19  5:41         
   33    39   159 Cyrus Severance          29 Denver                 CO 1:39:40    0:43   54 1:01:36  24.2    1:03   21   36:19  5:51         
   34    40   140 Matthew Mangen           26 Marysville             OH 1:39:41    0:55   33 1:00:07  24.8    1:10   32   37:31  6:03         
   35    42   116 Scott Duprex             41 Bayonne                NJ 1:40:09    0:52   18   57:10  26.1    1:08   53   41:01  6:36         
   36    44   111 Stephen Del Monte        32 Wildwood Crest         NJ 1:40:12    0:47   19   57:16  26.0    1:01   45   39:09  6:18    2:00 
   37    45   133 Charles Kemeny           34 Tallahassee            FL 1:40:16    0:56   36 1:00:18  24.7    1:12   36   37:52  6:06         
   38    46   136 Matus Kriska             16 Mount Airy             NC 1:40:27    0:59   55 1:01:50  24.1    1:20   22   36:20  5:51         
   39    47  4186 Chad Wickinson           35 West Palm Beach        FL 1:40:27    1:10   48 1:01:04  24.4    1:16   27   36:58  5:57         
   40    48   124 Philip Giarraputo        36 Alexandria             VA 1:40:29    0:53   49 1:01:05  24.4    1:01   33   37:33  6:03         
   41    49   101 Ed Alyanak               30 Bellbrook              OH 1:40:42    0:55   30   59:25  25.1    1:13   47   39:11  6:19         
   42    54   130 Stephan Joe              34 Attleboro              MA 1:41:05    0:59   37 1:00:19  24.7    1:17   41   38:32  6:13         
   43    55   152 Ian Ray                  46 Easton                 CT 1:41:06    0:47    9   56:05  26.6    1:20   64   42:56  6:55         
   44    56   114 Ed Donner                33 Melbourne              FL 1:41:11    1:10   44 1:00:40  24.6    1:14   37   38:09  6:09         
   45    57   108 Ken Brown                38 Alpharetta             GA 1:41:19    0:51   35 1:00:15  24.8    1:15   43   38:59  6:17         
   46    58   100 Avery Ainsworth          30 Birmingham             AL 1:41:20    0:40   43 1:00:38  24.6    1:09   42   38:54  6:16         
   47    59   122 Rodolfo Galvao           48 Kissimmee              FL 1:41:21    0:51   26   58:31  25.5    1:07   52   40:53  6:35         
   48    64   149 Reeven Nathan            16 Highland Park          IL 1:42:09    0:47   39 1:00:25  24.7    1:11   35   37:47  6:05    2:00 
   49    65   157 Jason Schuette           42 Stafford               VA 1:42:11    0:57   45 1:00:58  24.5    1:14   44   39:04  6:18         
   50    67   117 Kevin Erndl              30 Naples                 FL 1:42:21    0:56   14   56:39  26.3    1:18   58   41:30  6:41    2:00 
   51    70   118 DJ Fairbanks             41 Atlanta                GA 1:42:50    0:54   42 1:00:30  24.6    1:21   51   40:06  6:28         
   52    76   104 Mel Bernstein            38 Lake Mary              FL 1:43:01    0:52   29   59:19  25.1    1:12   61   41:39  6:43         
   53    77   164 Kerry Sullivan           27 St. Petersburg         FL 1:43:04    0:54   63 1:04:21  23.2    1:07   25   36:43  5:55         
   54    85   127 Matt Hanson              27 Atlanta                GA 1:43:46    0:52   32 1:00:05  24.8    1:16   60   41:36  6:42         
   55    89   139 Trip Littleton           33 Fort Worth             TX 1:44:01    0:58   40 1:00:25  24.7    1:16   57   41:23  6:40         
   56   109   119 Aaron Faro               28 Matthews               NC 1:45:18    0:54   66 1:05:41  22.7    1:28   28   37:17  6:00         
   57   111   107 Rob Boos                 40 Belleair               FL 1:45:21    0:55   53 1:01:36  24.2    1:17   59   41:35  6:42         
   58   112   102 Marshall Atnip           33 Lexington              KY 1:45:21    0:51   27   59:06  25.2    1:10   66   44:16  7:08         
   59   123   860 Dennis Hahn              37 Boulder                CO 1:45:55    0:58   58 1:02:19  23.9    1:24   54   41:15  6:39         
   60   128   144 Christian Monsanto       29 Gainesville            FL 1:46:05    0:55   62 1:04:09  23.2    1:07   50   39:55  6:26         
   61   174   126 Gustavo Graf             38 South Miami            FL 1:47:54    0:49   59 1:03:06  23.6    1:13   63   42:48  6:54         
   62   192  1720 Colt Nichols             27 Arlington              VA 1:48:42    1:19   64 1:04:31  23.1    1:38   55   41:16  6:39         
   63   217   238 Mayr Phil                29 Annapolis              MD 1:49:18    1:04   61 1:04:09  23.2    1:27   62   42:40  6:52         
   64   229   134 Russell Kissel           45 Riverview              MI 1:49:38    0:56   56 1:02:05  24.0    1:35   67   45:04  7:16         
   65   304   138 David Litkenhus          39 Fairfax                VA 1:51:42    0:57   60 1:03:52  23.4    1:44   68   45:11  7:17         
   66   319  4182 Alberto Krum             45 Sunny Isles            FL 1:52:06    1:15   65 1:05:29  22.8    1:53   65   43:29  7:00         
   67   392  4181 Roberto Lombilla         38 Dunedin                FL 1:54:00    2:32   68 1:08:51  21.7    1:22   56   41:16  6:39         
   68   621   142 Rod McClave              35 New York               NY 1:57:53    1:07   67 1:05:57  22.6    1:21   69   49:31  7:59         
   69  1229   151 Timothy Palyukh          21 Orlando                FL 2:06:37    0:51   69 1:24:40  17.6    1:35   49   39:32  6:22         
FEMALE ELITE AMATEUR TRIATHLON RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    87   224 Linda Robb               45 Juno Beach             FL 1:44:00    0:56    4 1:03:17  23.6    1:10    2   38:39  6:14         
    2   107   234 Lindsey Whalen           28 Chicago                IL 1:45:09    0:58    3 1:02:47  23.8    1:08   11   40:17  6:29         
    3   110   209 Stephanie Liles          37 Tallahassee            FL 1:45:18    1:07    7 1:03:32  23.5    1:10    6   39:31  6:22         
    4   121   235 Cathy Yndestad           31 Apple Valley           MN 1:45:44    0:56    2 1:02:47  23.8    1:11   14   40:52  6:35         
    5   124   215 Meghan Newcomer          29 New York               NY 1:45:57    0:54    8 1:03:37  23.4    1:15   10   40:13  6:29         
    6   130   221 Kathy Rakel              25 Goodfellow Afb         TX 1:46:09    0:56    5 1:03:23  23.5    1:08   13   40:43  6:34         
    7   139   213 Cassie McWilliam         43 Rye                    NY 1:46:22    1:27   27 1:06:35  22.4    1:16    1   37:05  5:59         
    8   162   188 Sydney Cornell           39 Parker                 CO 1:47:33    1:05   18 1:05:26  22.8    1:21    7   39:43  6:24         
    9   166   200 Seeley Gutierrez         33 Tallahassee            FL 1:47:38    1:02   17 1:05:22  22.8    1:13    8   40:03  6:27         
   10   169   219 Elizabeth Ott            31 Naperville             IL 1:47:45    0:53    6 1:03:28  23.5    1:06   12   40:19  6:30    2:00 
   11   173   237 Laure Blume              44 Pinellas Park          FL 1:47:54    0:58   28 1:06:42  22.4    1:12    4   39:03  6:17         
   12   186   199 Alexandra Gass           21 Crescent               PA 1:48:25    0:57   29 1:06:52  22.3    1:08    5   39:29  6:22         
   13   195   196 Jenny Fletcher           34 Miami Beach            FL 1:48:46    0:58    9 1:04:13  23.2    1:11   26   42:25  6:50         
   14   199   175 Amy Alexander            23 North Bethesda         MD 1:48:47    0:53   10 1:04:47  23.0    1:15   23   41:54  6:45         
   15   209   210 Ashley Long              28 Greenville             SC 1:49:08    1:17   12 1:05:09  22.9    1:39   17   41:05  6:37         
   16   215   202 Bethany Handley          28 Oklahoma City          OK 1:49:15    0:58   41 1:08:11  21.9    1:19    3   38:49  6:15         
   17   216   197 Kathy Frailing           42 Belleair               FL 1:49:16    1:15   16 1:05:19  22.8    1:24   20   41:19  6:39         
   18   219   203 Angela Hygema            34 Dania Beach            FL 1:49:20    0:55    1 1:01:58  24.1    1:10   46   45:18  7:18         
   19   231   211 Kristel Maes             33 Savannah               GA 1:49:42    1:04   22 1:06:08  22.5    1:22   19   41:10  6:38         
   20   232   214 Leanne Miller            26 Boulder                CO 1:49:43    1:04   11 1:04:52  23.0    1:20   27   42:29  6:51         
   21   244   205 Becky Keller             30 Charlottesville        VA 1:50:04    0:54   15 1:05:16  22.8    1:15   29   42:40  6:52         
   22   270   187 Colleen Cornelius        31 Lexington              KY 1:50:53    1:02   43 1:08:30  21.8    1:19    9   40:04  6:27         
   23   277   229 Kerry Simmons            43 Point Lookout          NY 1:51:00    1:05   19 1:05:33  22.8    1:27   32   42:57  6:55         
   24   283   190 Amy Dannwolf             25 Golden                 CO 1:51:14    0:57   39 1:08:01  21.9    1:10   18   41:08  6:38         
   25   307   239 Megan Swisher            31 Palm Harbor            FL 1:51:50    1:13   14 1:05:14  22.9    1:18   41   44:07  7:06         
   26   308   178 Krystal Bemman           20 Winter Haven           FL 1:51:51    0:54   20 1:05:52  22.6    1:13   37   43:53  7:04         
   27   324   182 Cara Brue                28 Annapolis              MD 1:52:13    1:06   24 1:06:11  22.5    1:23   35   43:33  7:01         
   28   365   208 Lisa Lewis               25 Chesterfield           MO 1:53:24    1:03   50 1:09:37  21.4    1:44   15   41:02  6:37         
   29   366   228 Sarah Simmler            21 Annapolis              MD 1:53:26    0:55   31 1:06:57  22.3    1:28   40   44:06  7:06         
   30   378   181 Mary Bradbury            38 Mount Prospect         IL 1:53:41    0:56   21 1:05:52  22.6    1:15   47   45:38  7:21         
   31   388   207 Kelli King               25 Bluffton               SC 1:53:54    1:26   37 1:07:52  22.0    1:48   31   42:50  6:54         
   32   399   185 Kasey Carroll            39 Parrish                FL 1:54:04    1:00   30 1:06:53  22.3    1:19   43   44:54  7:14         
   33   403   225 Andrea Robertson         32 O'Fallon               MO 1:54:08    0:57   47 1:08:57  21.6    1:15   33   43:01  6:56         
   34   411   201 Jessica Hafey            20 Palmetto               FL 1:54:16    0:57   51 1:09:37  21.4    1:27   25   42:16  6:49         
   35   423   223 Shandra Richardson       29 Gainesville            VA 1:54:23    1:19   45 1:08:49  21.7    1:33   30   42:43  6:53         
   36   426   220 Robyn Passander          46 West Haven             CT 1:54:26    1:18   26 1:06:35  22.4    1:23   45   45:13  7:17         
   37   430   176 Beth Atnip               30 Lexington              KY 1:54:28    0:57   40 1:08:04  21.9    1:31   38   43:58  7:05         
   38   432   217 Colleen O'Connor         30 Alexandria             VA 1:54:29    0:56   36 1:07:40  22.0    1:24   28   42:31  6:51    2:00 
   39   433   231 Darcy Spiese             28 Montclair              VA 1:54:31    0:59   55 1:11:19  20.9    1:09   16   41:05  6:37         
   40   444   177 Caroline Barlow          20 Annapolis              MD 1:54:46    0:55   53 1:10:55  21.0    1:20   21   41:37  6:42         
   41   457   218 Rachel Olson             30 Atlanta                GA 1:54:58    1:06   32 1:07:19  22.2    1:38   44   44:57  7:14         
   42   461   222 Marie Repec              34 Gibraltar              MI 1:55:02    1:27   33 1:07:19  22.2    1:24   42   44:53  7:14         
   43   518   206 Thea Kent                31 Simpsonville           SC 1:56:06    1:01   13 1:05:12  22.9    1:57   53   47:57  7:43         
   44   540   204 Nikole Jones             32 Boca Raton             FL 1:56:35    1:09   38 1:07:53  22.0    1:30   39   44:04  7:06    2:00 
   45   547   230 Jennifer Smith           27 Jacksonville           FL 1:56:44    1:12   52 1:10:24  21.2    1:26   36   43:43  7:03         
   46   550  3935 Amber Cullen             27 Concord                NH 1:56:49    1:25   48 1:09:18  21.5    2:01   24   42:06  6:47    2:00 
   47   567   227 Alicia Schultz           43 Jupiter                FL 1:57:03    0:56   42 1:08:14  21.9    1:19   51   46:35  7:30         
   48   600   194 Britta English           36 Indianapolis           IN 1:57:33    1:07   34 1:07:26  22.1    1:25   52   47:37  7:40         
   49   608   186 Taylor Cooke             21 Ft. Myers              FL 1:57:39    0:50   59 1:12:32  20.6    1:10   34   43:07  6:57         
   50   609   189 Kailand Cosgrove         19 Tarpon Springs         FL 1:57:39    0:59   23 1:06:09  22.5    1:09   56   49:23  7:57         
   51   629   184 Samantha Carey           36 New York               NY 1:58:02    1:01   35 1:07:36  22.1    1:22   54   48:05  7:45         
   52   727   233 Birgit Walters           40 Miami Beach            FL 1:59:37    0:58   44 1:08:46  21.7    1:27   55   48:27  7:48         
   53   775   191 Abby Delia               28 Wayne                  PA 2:00:12    1:10   57 1:12:00  20.7    1:18   48   45:45  7:22         
   54   777   183 Alyssa Burkert           17 Winter Garden          FL 2:00:13    1:04   54 1:11:04  21.0    1:46   49   46:20  7:28         
   55   801   236 Maijaleena Zucker        29 Branchburg             NJ 2:00:33    1:00   56 1:11:52  20.8    1:18   50   46:24  7:29         
   56   927   192 Kimberly Dunker          26 Athens                 GA 2:02:34    1:03   60 1:12:34  20.6    1:10   22   41:49  6:44    6:00 
   57  1054   232 Leigh Wallace            27 Monterey               CA 2:04:16    1:00   58 1:12:01  20.7    1:13   57   50:04  8:04         
   58  1322   216 Erin O'Connor            24 St. Petersburg         FL 2:07:51    0:58   46 1:08:50  21.7    1:28   58   56:36  9:07         
   59     0   195 Angie Ferguson           38 Ft. Myers              FL            1:23                                                  2:00 
   60     0   180 Ashley Boccia            28 Tampa                  FL            1:15   25 1:06:25  22.5    1:41                            
   61     0   198 Brianne Gaal             30 Cary                   NC            1:02   49 1:09:18  21.5                                    
   62     0   212 Mandy McLane             30 Windermere             FL            0:58                                                       
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     6   165 Christopher Thomas       37 Easton                 CT   55:22 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S BIKE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Bike    
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1   163   203 Angela Hygema            34 Dania Beach            FL 1:01:58 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR MEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1     9   103 Eric Bell                30 Knoxville              TN   32:47 
FASTEST ELITE AMATEUR WOMEN'S RUN
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Run     
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
    1    71   213 Cassie McWilliam         43 Rye                    NY   37:05 
MALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2477   255 David Schick             59 Clearwater             FL 2:24:25    1:56    1 1:14:12  20.1    3:54    2 1:04:25 10:22         
    2  2677   253 Shawn Mello              43 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:28:04    1:52    2 1:15:08  19.8    6:27    3 1:04:38 10:25         
    3  2838   252 Dave Linn                35 Franklin               NC 2:31:19    1:18    3 1:23:36  17.8    1:30    4 1:04:57 10:28         
    4  2942   251 Mark Dobersch            42 Lakeland               FL 2:33:56    2:20    5 1:49:33  13.6    4:25    1   37:40  6:04         
    5  3573   250 Ronnie Dickson           22 Winter Haven           FL 3:04:59    3:03    4 1:44:27  14.3    8:59    5 1:08:31 11:02         
FEMALE PHYSICALLY CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  3226   259 Beth Price               46 Headland               AL 2:42:20    2:09    1 1:22:30  18.1    2:53    1 1:14:49 12:03         
    2  3542   258 Maria Katz               38 Lake Mary              FL 3:00:24    2:00    2 1:30:21  16.5    5:37    2 1:22:28 13:17         
    3  3680   256 Lin Dolen                49 Temple Terrace         FL 4:07:51    3:11    3 1:55:45  12.9    5:49    3 2:03:07 19:49         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    33  1257 Joel Kinnunen            43 Melbourne              FL 1:39:01    0:57    3   58:54  25.3    1:18    5   37:54  6:06         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   452  3492 Jennifer Sullivan        44 Safety Harbor          FL 1:54:49    1:30    9 1:07:30  22.1    1:29    6   44:23  7:09         
MALE GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    92  2440 Bruce Geise              50 Winter Park            FL 1:44:22    1:08    5 1:02:35  23.8    1:21    1   39:19  6:20         
FEMALE GRAND MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   521  3081 Linda Musante            55 Tampa                  FL 1:56:09    1:31    1 1:05:25  22.8    2:00    5   47:15  7:37         
MALE CHARITY
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   122   263 David Brule              41 Iron Mountain          MI 1:45:45    0:58    1   59:55  24.9    1:33    2   43:20  6:59         
    2   246   269 Chris Dandeneau          42 Elmira                 MI 1:50:07    0:45    2 1:04:57  23.0    1:15    1   43:11  6:57         
    3   379   261 James Berning            32 Dunedin                FL 1:53:42    1:19    6 1:07:22  22.1    1:26    4   43:37  7:02         
    4   405   278 Michael Hamer            47 Cheyney                PA 1:54:10    1:09    7 1:08:17  21.8    1:21    3   43:24  7:00         
    5   414   276 Chris Giordano           43 Cos Cob                CT 1:54:17    1:02    3 1:05:53  22.6    1:39    8   45:45  7:22         
    6   534   327 Chris Ross               43 Largo                  FL 1:56:31    1:18    4 1:06:06  22.6    1:32   11   47:36  7:40         
    7   552  2361 Philip Bergman           50 Washington             DC 1:56:51    1:54    5 1:07:05  22.2    1:40    9   46:13  7:27         
    8   585   267 Giles Clarke             31 Longwood               FL 1:57:22    1:15   12 1:09:04  21.6    1:38    6   45:27  7:19         
    9   707   284 Christian McGarrigle     39 Chicago                IL 1:59:21    1:13    9 1:08:36  21.7    2:37   10   46:56  7:34         
   10   708   288 Kent Rodahaver           41 St. Petersburg         FL 1:59:24    0:57   10 1:08:42  21.7    1:23   12   48:23  7:48         
   11   789   272 Billy Downs              44 Novi                   MI 2:00:24    1:11    8 1:08:26  21.8    1:33   15   49:16  7:56         
   12   834   268 Geoffry Cotter           36 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:01:01    1:12   19 1:12:05  20.7    2:15    7   45:30  7:20         
   13   905   685 Jeremy Bell              38 Oshkosh                WI 2:02:18    1:19   17 1:10:39  21.1    1:37   14   48:45  7:51         
   14  1020   282 Sean Keeney              43 Apollo Beach           FL 2:03:55    1:20   11 1:08:43  21.7    2:13   17   49:40  8:00    2:00 
   15  1056   279 James Israel             42 New Canaan             CT 2:04:17    1:20   18 1:11:33  20.8    2:06   16   49:19  7:57         
   16  1069   260 Neal Barten              35 Gibsonton              FL 2:04:20    1:06   22 1:12:56  20.4    1:55   13   48:24  7:48         
   17  1100   271 David Deschenes          41 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:04:52    1:04   15 1:10:06  21.3    1:55   20   51:48  8:21         
   18  1131   266 Justin Clark             34 Tampa                  FL 2:05:14    1:40   13 1:09:50  21.4    2:39    5   45:07  7:16    6:00 
   19  1200   274 Brian Flanagan           39 Tampa                  FL 2:06:16    1:27   20 1:12:20  20.6    2:47   18   49:42  8:00         
   20  1355   328 Sam Nall                 66 Homosassa              FL 2:08:30    1:29   23 1:13:02  20.4    2:03   21   51:57  8:22         
   21  1396   286 Eric Plaster             41 Naples                 FL 2:08:58    1:29   16 1:10:29  21.2    5:46   19   51:16  8:16         
   22  1526   270 Bruce Day                46 Sarasota               FL 2:10:25    0:51   14 1:09:54  21.3    1:37   24   56:05  9:02    2:00 
   23  1848   264 John Cappa               39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:14:51    2:24   25 1:13:53  20.2    2:28   25   56:07  9:02         
   24  1944   275 Marc Ford                36 Palm Harbor            FL 2:16:00    1:09   27 1:15:24  19.8    1:40   26   57:49  9:19         
   25  1988   277 Anthony Gray             41 Carlisle               PA 2:16:36    1:17   29 1:15:46  19.7    3:57   23   55:37  8:57         
   26  2086   283 Andrew Kennedy           27 New York               NY 2:18:02    2:29   31 1:17:39  19.2    2:47   22   55:09  8:53         
   27  2091   281 Stuart Johnson           45 Addison                TX 2:18:08    1:23   21 1:12:35  20.5    3:22   29 1:00:49  9:48         
   28  2127  2552 Gary Roy                 51 New Britain            CT 2:18:43    1:21   24 1:13:29  20.3    2:30   30 1:01:24  9:53         
   29  2377   291 James Tiesi              50 Sarasota               FL 2:22:51    1:47   33 1:18:08  19.1    2:18   28   58:40  9:27    2:00 
   30  2533   292 Robert Valenti           50 St. Petersburg         FL 2:25:20    1:39   30 1:15:58  19.6    3:32   32 1:04:12 10:20         
   31  2704   265 Tor Christensen          36 Annapolis              MD 2:28:25    1:30   36 1:25:42  17.4    2:50   27   58:25  9:24         
   32  2780   273 Michael Estevez          37 Palmetto Bay           FL 2:30:16    1:16   28 1:15:43  19.7    2:10   34 1:11:09 11:27         
   33  2825   280 William Jennings         49 Roswell                GA 2:31:04    2:13   34 1:20:53  18.4    4:55   31 1:03:04 10:09         
   34  2869   285 Patrick Moneymaker       63 Lutz                   FL 2:31:50    1:30   26 1:14:49  19.9    2:27   35 1:13:05 11:46         
   35  2918  4081 Thomas Andrews           53 Tierra Verde           FL 2:33:04    2:23   32 1:17:50  19.2    3:38   33 1:09:15 11:09         
   36  3510   287 Jeffrey Roberti          47 Sarasota               FL 2:57:48    1:49   35 1:25:31  17.4    2:47   36 1:27:43 14:07         
   37  3603   290 Joseph Stowell           54 Hickory                NC 3:10:47    1:55   38 1:33:57  15.9    3:43   37 1:31:13 14:41         
   38     0   289 Edward Rutkowski         61 Palm Beach Gardens     FL            1:52   37 1:28:39  16.8    7:23                       2:00 
FEMALE CHARITY
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   500   295 Jan Burger               44 Valrico                FL 1:55:34    1:10    5 1:10:42  21.1    1:49    1   41:55  6:45         
    2   583   311 Gul Mijgar               42 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:57:20    1:27    3 1:08:00  21.9    2:15    2   45:39  7:21         
    3   661   309 Annemarie Magliocco      43 Old Grreenwich         CT 1:58:39    1:20    4 1:09:32  21.4    1:35    3   46:13  7:27         
    4   991   319 Amy Talarico             40 Rochester              NY 2:03:31    1:28    1 1:06:11  22.5    2:13    8   53:39  8:39         
    5  1067   294 Jill Brammer             39 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:04:19    1:22    6 1:12:43  20.5    1:46    4   48:30  7:49         
    6  1534   303 Nicole Geller            38 Tampa                  FL 2:10:28    1:20    8 1:14:29  20.0    1:46    6   50:56  8:12    2:00 
    7  1536   302 Audrey Ford              31 Palm Harbor            FL 2:10:29    1:28   15 1:17:28  19.3    1:56    5   49:40  8:00         
    8  1555   331 Leslie Cain              49 Orlando                FL 2:10:45    1:18    7 1:13:54  20.2    1:54    9   53:41  8:39         
    9  1577  3947 Lilia Fortin             25 Jupiter                FL 2:11:12    1:30    9 1:15:14  19.8    2:17    7   52:13  8:25         
   10  1843   304 Jodi Harbin              47 Valdosta               GA 2:14:47    1:22   10 1:16:16  19.6    2:21   11   54:50  8:50         
   11  1844   297 Amanda Chay              34 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:14:47    1:11   17 1:17:43  19.2    1:37   10   54:18  8:45         
   12  1984   293 Nina Bode                35 Oldsmar                FL 2:16:34    1:03   20 1:18:27  19.0    1:46   13   55:20  8:55         
   13  2059   332 Stephanie Sullivan       44 Tampa                  FL 2:17:41    1:33   13 1:17:07  19.3    1:47   16   57:15  9:13         
   14  2115   310 Wynne McFarlin           47 Orlando                FL 2:18:34    1:39   22 1:19:11  18.8    1:34   15   56:11  9:03         
   15  2135   330 Michele McCutcheon       53 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:18:54    1:21   11 1:16:40  19.5    1:56   18   58:58  9:30         
   16  2232   324 Melinda Yantch           50 Decatur                GA 2:20:32    1:30   25 1:21:07  18.4    2:40   12   55:16  8:54         
   17  2262   323 Amber Williams           38 Palm Harbor            FL 2:21:04    1:53   23 1:20:19  18.6    2:53   14   56:00  9:01         
   18  2295   325 Kristin Zadrozny         41 Dunedin                FL 2:21:34    1:31   12 1:16:48  19.4    2:46   22 1:00:30  9:45         
   19  2330   317 Christine Smiggen        38 Royal Oak              MI 2:22:05    1:41   19 1:18:25  19.0    2:38   19   59:23  9:34         
   20  2347  3587 Veronica Gustafson       35 Odessa                 FL 2:22:23    1:28   26 1:21:32  18.3    2:05   17   57:20  9:14         
   21  2398   296 Michelle Bushoven        45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:15    1:59   16 1:17:36  19.2    3:08   23 1:00:34  9:45         
   22  2408   320 Stacey Underwood         37 Riverview              FL 2:23:27    1:38   18 1:17:47  19.2    2:13   25 1:01:50  9:58         
   23  2741   300 Kara Deschenes           31 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:29:10    1:21   29 1:23:56  17.8    2:29   24 1:01:26  9:54         
   24  2753   299 Maria Cotter             35 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:29:27    1:50   30 1:24:59  17.5    2:37   20 1:00:02  9:40         
   25  2893   322 Deedee Willcox           38 Albany                 GA 2:32:27    2:57   21 1:18:37  19.0    2:36   26 1:02:18 10:02    6:00 
   26  2977   301 Christine Donoghue       33 Tampa                  FL 2:34:36    1:44   14 1:17:18  19.3    1:57   34 1:13:39 11:52         
   27  3008   306 Lauren Hinton            31 Manhattan Beach        CA 2:35:23    1:25   32 1:28:18  16.9    3:15   27 1:02:26 10:03         
   28  3052   321 Angela Welch             40 Albany                 GA 2:36:38    3:03   24 1:20:35  18.5    2:17   28 1:08:43 11:04    2:00 
   29  3053   314 Diane Santonino          47 Seaford                NY 2:36:42    1:33   37 1:32:20  16.2    2:34   21 1:00:17  9:42         
   30  3130   298 Jaime Chianese           33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:38:49    1:19   28 1:23:08  17.9    2:20   32 1:12:04 11:36         
   31  3150   313 Karen Powell             43 New York               NY 2:39:26    2:00   27 1:22:55  18.0    2:10   33 1:12:21 11:39         
   32  3221   333 Michelle Dizon           43 St. Croix, ISV            2:42:11    1:56   31 1:26:42  17.2    2:31   31 1:11:03 11:26         
   33  3258   334 Rosemarie Dizon          41 Tampa                  FL 2:43:50    1:28   35 1:30:12  16.5    2:42   29 1:09:30 11:12         
   34  3405   329 Ana Caminas              56 Orlando                FL 2:50:11    1:35   33 1:29:31  16.7    2:13   35 1:16:54 12:23         
   35  3433  2995 Karen Foer               52 Washington             MD 2:52:02    2:27   38 1:34:22  15.8    4:47   30 1:10:27 11:21         
   36  3521   305 Mary Haviland            47 Lyme                   CT 2:58:37    1:38   34 1:30:00  16.6    3:25   36 1:23:35 13:28         
   37  3563  2854 Penny Kassel             61 Jericho                NY 3:02:47    2:20   36 1:31:27  16.3    3:35   37 1:25:27 13:45         
   38     0   318 Heidi Smith              42 Indian Rocks Beach     FL            1:37    2 1:07:23  22.1                                    
   39     0   308 Laura Kallmann           26 Tampa                  FL            1:47   39 1:34:54  15.7                                    
MALE NOVICE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   116  4085 Steven Baltic            23 Clearwater             FL 1:45:28    1:24    1 1:00:33  24.6    1:38    1   41:55  6:45         
    2   347  4099 Zach Duncan              32 Lakeland               FL 1:53:05    1:02    2 1:03:08  23.6    2:10    4   46:45  7:32         
    3   637  4126 Brian Knowles            29 Lakeland               FL 1:58:13    1:19    8 1:11:38  20.8    2:06    2   43:11  6:57         
    4   828  4143 Justin Pattberg          29 Louisville             KY 2:00:57    1:14    6 1:11:06  21.0    3:06    3   45:32  7:20         
    5   892  4175 Gene Wong                35 Clearwater             FL 2:02:07    1:08    5 1:09:24  21.5    1:29    8   50:07  8:04         
    6   974  4156 Robert Stewart           34 Palm Harbor            FL 2:03:18    1:51   11 1:12:13  20.7    2:24    5   46:51  7:33         
    7  1059  4151 Conrad Schupay           37 Tampa                  FL 2:04:17    2:09   12 1:12:31  20.6    2:29    6   47:10  7:36         
    8  1060  4160 Stephen Swartz           44 Tampa                  FL 2:04:17    1:19    4 1:07:42  22.0    2:11   15   53:06  8:33         
    9  1086  4122 Javier Hurtado           33 Tampa                  FL 2:04:37    1:28    3 1:07:37  22.1    2:10   16   53:24  8:36         
   10  1420  4157 Tod Stimpson             45 Peachtree City         GA 2:09:16    1:25   16 1:13:56  20.2    1:56   10   52:01  8:23         
   11  1454  4159 Eric Sutherland          33 Valdosta               GA 2:09:39    1:46   15 1:13:20  20.3    2:11   11   52:23  8:26         
   12  1458  4165 Christopher Tofte        34 Orlando                FL 2:09:42    1:48    9 1:11:48  20.8    2:40   17   53:28  8:37         
   13  1531  4142 Albert Novak             44 Cherryville            NC 2:10:27    1:29   20 1:14:27  20.0    3:28    9   51:05  8:14         
   14  1619  4162 Greg Taylor              38 Cary                   NC 2:11:52    1:49   21 1:14:54  19.9    2:08   14   53:03  8:33         
   15  1625  4135 Steve Miller             38 Winter Haven           FL 2:11:55    1:59   13 1:12:48  20.5    2:28   19   54:42  8:49         
   16  1685  4086 David Banks              45 Orlando                FL 2:12:48    1:39   14 1:13:07  20.4    3:01   21   55:03  8:52         
   17  1739  4119 Chris Hobson             26 Gulfport               FL 2:13:33    1:23   38 1:17:47  19.2    1:32   13   52:53  8:31         
   18  1794  4154 Luiz Silva               23 Coconut Creek          FL 2:14:18    2:05    7 1:11:13  20.9    2:48   33   58:12  9:22         
   19  1873  4106 Robert Gass              38 Orlando                FL 2:15:05    2:08   25 1:16:28  19.5    2:42   18   53:49  8:40         
   20  1877  4092 Matthew Brown            32 Tampa                  FL 2:15:07    1:35   17 1:13:57  20.2    1:55   28   57:41  9:17         
   21  1888  4158 Robert Stines            31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:11    1:52   40 1:18:24  19.0    2:14   12   52:43  8:29         
   22  1934  4167 Steve Torres             39 Tampa                  FL 2:15:53    2:00   18 1:14:19  20.1    2:37   25   56:58  9:10         
   23  1958  4094 Michael Chandler         39 Tampa                  FL 2:16:12    1:25   27 1:16:42  19.4    2:18   24   55:49  8:59         
   24  2013  4138 Jason Moerschbacher      44 Lakeland               FL 2:17:00    1:50   33 1:17:19  19.3    3:08   20   54:45  8:49         
   25  2068  4128 Andres Lasaga            46 Deerfield Beach        FL 2:17:49    1:44   10 1:12:13  20.7    2:56   38 1:00:57  9:49         
   26  2116  4082 Ryan Ayres               31 Tampa                  FL 2:18:35    1:21   35 1:17:25  19.3    2:02   29   57:48  9:19         
   27  2190  4110 Peter Hahn               44 Orlando                FL 2:19:56    1:40   45 1:20:10  18.6    3:01   22   55:07  8:53         
   28  2220  4088 Jerod Battick            27 St. Petersburg         FL 2:20:16    1:53   44 1:20:08  18.6    2:44   23   55:32  8:57         
   29  2225  4097 Terry Dighton            36 Mitcham, GBR              2:20:22    1:07   22 1:14:56  19.9    2:19   43 1:02:02  9:59         
   30  2349  4101 Marc Edquid              40 Colorado Springs       CO 2:22:26    1:31   29 1:16:43  19.4    2:38   41 1:01:35  9:55         
   31  2373  4168 Jason Tropf              33 Orlando                FL 2:22:46    5:02   19 1:14:26  20.0    5:28   30   57:51  9:19         
   32  2374  4147 Mark Rosier              31 Anchorage              AK 2:22:49    1:31   46 1:20:27  18.5    3:21   27   57:32  9:16         
   33  2399  4120 Martin Hollingsworth     38 South Jordan           UT 2:23:15    1:42   49 1:21:14  18.4    3:18   26   57:03  9:11         
   34  2404  4114 Scott Helfrich           41 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:23:20    1:45   32 1:17:10  19.3    2:57   40 1:01:29  9:54         
   35  2426  4107 Patrick Graves           45 Atlanta                GA 2:23:42    2:03   26 1:16:40  19.5    3:40   35   59:20  9:33    2:00 
   36  2488  4100 Patrick Eakins           17 Lehigh Acres           FL 2:24:38    2:02   51 1:22:05  18.2    2:30   32   58:02  9:21         
   37  2493  4174 Adam Wick                39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:24:44    2:31   41 1:19:31  18.8    2:52   37   59:51  9:38         
   38  2502  4164 Stefan Thoenes           43 Lakewood Ranch         FL 2:25:00    1:23   24 1:16:20  19.5    1:54   51 1:05:24 10:32         
   39  2516  4091 Lou Brose                51 Cincinnati             OH 2:25:06    1:57   37 1:17:34  19.2    2:26   46 1:03:11 10:11         
   40  2542  4136 Drew Miller              45 St. Cloud              FL 2:25:27    1:27   36 1:17:30  19.2    2:13   50 1:04:18 10:21         
   41  2568  4103 Kevin Flynn              33 Clearwater             FL 2:25:55    1:37   30 1:16:51  19.4    1:55   52 1:05:33 10:33         
   42  2569  4118 Patrick Hill             25 St Charles             IL 2:25:55    1:35   53 1:22:28  18.1    1:51   31   58:02  9:21    2:00 
   43  2676  4102 Maury Fitzgerald         43 Orlando                FL 2:28:04    2:01   55 1:23:27  17.9    3:09   36   59:29  9:35         
   44  2691  4090 Kirt Beckes              49 Lakeside Park          KY 2:28:13    2:10   28 1:16:42  19.4    3:07   49 1:04:15 10:21    2:00 
   45  2772  4083 Michael Bade             37 Bradenton              FL 2:30:05    1:15   47 1:20:53  18.4    1:59   53 1:06:00 10:38         
   46  2781  4150 Wayne Schmidt            23 Seminole               FL 2:30:17    1:29   62 1:28:22  16.9    1:53   34   58:35  9:26         
   47  2784  4170 Jeff Varner              41 Cary                   NC 2:30:19    3:52   48 1:21:09  18.4    2:29   44 1:02:52 10:07         
   48  2788  4130 Anastasios Macropoulos   35 St. Laurent            QC 2:30:25    1:34   23 1:15:52  19.7    1:51   59 1:11:10 11:28         
   49  2884  4172 Dave Walker              25 Estero                 FL 2:32:08    2:33   58 1:24:23  17.7    3:29   42 1:01:45  9:57         
   50  2974  4155 Matthew Stewart          30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:34:36    2:10   57 1:24:18  17.7    4:35   47 1:03:34 10:14         
   51  3004  4089 Shawn Battick            28 St. Petersburg         FL 2:35:12    2:07   52 1:22:20  18.1    3:07   54 1:07:40 10:54         
   52  3020  4195 John Coleman             50 Plant City             FL 2:35:41    3:12   50 1:21:51  18.2    9:14   39 1:01:26  9:54         
   53  3029  4116 Robinson Hernandez       35 New York               NY 2:36:06    2:40   59 1:26:37  17.2    3:05   48 1:03:46 10:16         
   54  3040  4137 Stephen Mitchley         39 Chicago                IL 2:36:19    2:24   34 1:17:22  19.3    4:39   60 1:11:56 11:35         
   55  3056  4141 Christopher Norris       36 Lakeland               FL 2:36:46    1:35   54 1:22:50  18.0    3:01   57 1:09:21 11:10         
   56  3074  4173 Bo Warner                43 Jacksonville           FL 2:37:17    1:27   64 1:29:54  16.6    2:59   45 1:02:58 10:09         
   57  3146  4131 Scott Mahan              46 Tampa                  FL 2:39:15    1:40   39 1:18:23  19.0    4:20   62 1:14:52 12:03         
   58  3187  4095 Scott Collins            47 Tampa                  FL 2:40:56    1:57   31 1:16:55  19.4    3:20   64 1:18:45 12:41         
   59  3257  4149 David Scherer            26 St. Petersburg         FL 2:43:49    1:45   43 1:20:06  18.6    2:57   65 1:19:02 12:44         
   60  3305  4104 Adam Ford                43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:45:15    1:56   65 1:29:56  16.6    4:55   56 1:08:29 11:02         
   61  3314  4098 Walter Donnelly          65 St. Petersburg         FL 2:45:50    2:14   67 1:32:07  16.2    3:37   55 1:07:53 10:56         
   62  3321  4163 Mike Tedesco             50 Pound Ridge            NY 2:46:11    2:04   60 1:27:56  17.0    3:39   61 1:12:33 11:41         
   63  3372  4133 David McTigue            40 Clearwater             FL 2:48:20    1:47   66 1:31:51  16.2    3:42   58 1:11:01 11:26         
   64  3426  4108 Kenneth Green            43 Franklin               TN 2:51:37    3:23   42 1:19:59  18.6    4:13   69 1:24:03 13:32         
   65  3431  4127 Benjamin Landon          20 Lutz                   FL 2:51:45    1:26   70 1:58:01  12.6    2:16    7   50:03  8:04         
   66  3447  4146 Mark Riley               54 Atlanta                GA 2:53:04    3:10   56 1:24:07  17.7    5:00   66 1:20:49 13:01         
   67  3518  4115 Dan Heller               56 Atlanta                GA 2:58:25    3:18   61 1:28:16  16.9    9:14   63 1:17:39 12:30         
   68  3526  4080 Charles Adair            43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:58:58    1:58   63 1:29:07  16.7    4:11   68 1:23:42 13:29         
   69  3589  4112 Timothy Harris           45 Highland               MI 3:07:59    1:42   68 1:34:19  15.8    4:04   70 1:27:56 14:09         
   70  3641  4144 Eric Phillipson          42 Lithia                 FL 3:21:47    2:58   69 1:49:53  13.6    6:55   67 1:22:02 13:13         
FEMALE NOVICE
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1406  4062 Wendy Manning            28 Tampa                  FL 2:09:05    2:17    4 1:17:26  19.3    3:20    1   46:03  7:25         
    2  1824  4051 Melissa Cosser           36 Treasure Island        FL 2:14:34    1:29    5 1:17:39  19.2    2:37    4   52:51  8:31         
    3  1871  4052 Karen Davanzo            36 Winter Park            FL 2:15:05    1:46    3 1:16:52  19.4    2:18    5   54:10  8:43         
    4  1989  4073 Gloria Ortega            38 Casselberry            FL 2:16:37    1:47    2 1:16:51  19.4    3:02    6   54:58  8:51         
    5  2023  4192 Gretchen Cullen          42 Melrose                FL 2:17:12    1:42    1 1:16:32  19.5    3:43    7   55:16  8:54         
    6  2174  4066 Susie Moerschbacher      41 Lakeland               FL 2:19:41    1:29   16 1:24:08  17.7    1:58    3   52:08  8:24         
    7  2366  4047 Elizabeth Budden         29 Sarasota               FL 2:22:40    1:52   11 1:20:57  18.4    2:16    8   57:35  9:17         
    8  2379  4045 Jennifer Bross           32 Oldsmar                FL 2:22:52    1:25   10 1:19:52  18.7    2:01   10   59:36  9:36         
    9  2459  4068 Mylinh Nguyen            30 Tampa                  FL 2:24:08    2:11   20 1:28:48  16.8    2:36    2   50:34  8:09         
   10  2513  4078 Laura Uthe               29 Dubuque                IA 2:25:04    2:29    9 1:19:50  18.7    3:21    9   59:25  9:34         
   11  2710  4063 Laura McCatty            50 Tampa                  FL 2:28:34    1:49    6 1:18:52  18.9    2:17   18 1:05:38 10:34         
   12  2734  4043 Kirstie Bolitho          36 Miramar                FL 2:29:06    1:32    7 1:18:57  18.9    2:36   21 1:06:02 10:38         
   13  2855  4037 Lori Amico               27 Seminole               FL 2:31:35    1:40   13 1:23:01  18.0    2:27   14 1:04:29 10:23         
   14  2880  4077 Mia Simon-Johnson        27 Naples                 FL 2:32:01    1:36   18 1:24:49  17.6    3:09   12 1:02:28 10:04         
   15  2882  4074 Deborah Ramos            35 Tampa                  FL 2:32:05    1:27   15 1:23:47  17.8    2:10   15 1:04:43 10:25         
   16  2941  4057 Christine Gerbstadt, Md  52 Sarasota               FL 2:33:55    2:08   14 1:23:04  18.0    3:12   17 1:05:33 10:33         
   17  2952  4060 Teresa Johansen          32 Trinity                FL 2:34:05    1:23   12 1:22:10  18.1    2:16   24 1:08:18 11:00         
   18  2967  4070 Gudrun Novak             42 Cherryville            NC 2:34:28    1:39    8 1:19:30  18.8    4:25   26 1:08:56 11:06         
   19  3036  4071 Nancy Nusbaum            39 Atlanta                GA 2:36:17    1:44   22 1:30:06  16.6    2:25   11 1:02:04 10:00         
   20  3050  4067 Mary-Jo Napoli           47 Orlando                FL 2:36:36    1:35   17 1:24:14  17.7    3:04   23 1:07:45 10:55         
   21  3081  4075 Lorraine Robles          33 Deltona                FL 2:37:26    2:26   19 1:26:07  17.3    2:55   20 1:06:00 10:38         
   22  3159  4076 Lisa Scoville            44 Geneseo                NY 2:39:45    1:32   23 1:30:07  16.5    2:28   19 1:05:40 10:34         
   23  3290  4044 Ileana Brana             45 Miami                  FL 2:44:45    2:47   25 1:33:49  15.9    3:04   16 1:05:07 10:29         
   24  3398  4061 Julie Kramer             33 Pittsbugh              PA 2:49:48    2:23   29 1:36:59  15.4    3:55   22 1:06:33 10:43         
   25  3441  4040 Christina Ashmore        28 Clearwater             FL 2:52:27    1:35   24 1:32:28  16.1    3:08   28 1:15:18 12:07         
   26  3446  4064 Kate Michalowski         26 Chicago                IL 2:52:57    2:16   32 1:43:45  14.4    3:19   13 1:03:39 10:15         
   27  3451  4038 Ginger Anzalone          50 Plant City             FL 2:53:19    2:07   21 1:29:47  16.6    2:54   29 1:18:33 12:39         
   28  3483  4065 Melissa Minkler          28 Orlando                FL 2:55:52    2:17   27 1:35:34  15.6    3:36   27 1:14:27 11:59         
   29  3552  4039 Amanda Areopagita        31 Brandon                FL 3:01:13    1:24   28 1:36:54  15.4    3:58   30 1:18:58 12:43         
   30  3554  4079 Karen Wollenberg         53 Tampa                  FL 3:01:21    1:50   33 1:46:39  14.0    4:17   25 1:08:36 11:03         
   31  3616  4042 Kelly Betts              31 St. Petersburg         FL 3:14:09    3:01   30 1:37:38  15.3    5:18   32 1:28:14 14:12         
   32  3631  4041 Jeanette Bek             38 Marietta               GA 3:18:05    1:56   26 1:34:48  15.7    2:55   34 1:38:28 15:51         
   33  3644  4049 Stacey Chapman           38 Mableton               GA 3:22:56    2:07   31 1:38:03  15.2    5:54   33 1:36:54 15:36         
   34  3663  4048 Adrianne Bushea          28 West Palm Beach        FL 3:32:43    1:46   34 2:08:57  11.6    2:48   31 1:19:14 12:45         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    32  1534 Nicolas Tautiva          19 Clermont               FL 1:38:51    0:50    2   59:40  25.0    1:03    1   37:20  6:01         
    2    78  1515 Lucas Caron              18 Palm Harbor            FL 1:43:15    0:59    1   59:13  25.2    1:20    3   41:43  6:43         
    3   203  1532 Joey Steele              16 Tarpon Springs         FL 1:48:53    0:49    3 1:03:16  23.6    1:16    4   43:34  7:01         
    4   342  1509 Jose Baez                17 Tampa                  FL 1:52:50    1:05    4 1:05:51  22.6    1:38    5   44:18  7:08         
    5   464  1511 Robert Bemman            16 Winter Haven           FL 1:55:02    1:00    8 1:09:09  21.6    1:45    2   41:10  6:38    2:00 
    6   538  1517 Shane Deeley             16 Clearwater             FL 1:56:33    1:12    6 1:08:35  21.7    1:45    7   45:02  7:15         
    7   697  1518 Brian Duffy              16 Suwanee                GA 1:59:12    1:22    5 1:08:31  21.8    1:35    9   47:46  7:42         
    8   784  1513 Gareth Burns             16 Palm Harbor            FL 2:00:18    1:11   10 1:12:17  20.6    2:00    6   44:51  7:14         
    9   985  1523 Darrell Jerden           19 Bloomington            IN 2:03:26    1:12    7 1:08:41  21.7    1:51   13   51:44  8:20         
   10  1003  1526 Nicholas Morrow          19 St. Petersburg         FL 2:03:38    1:47    9 1:11:30  20.9    2:30   10   47:52  7:43         
   11  1359  1530 Alex Rosier              18 Sarasota               FL 2:08:31    1:19   15 1:19:14  18.8    1:33    8   46:28  7:29         
   12  1616  1536 Everardo Vidaurri Jr     18 Miami                  FL 2:11:51    1:06   14 1:18:50  18.9    1:26   12   50:31  8:08         
   13  1928  1512 Travis Brewer            16 Tampa                  FL 2:15:44    1:28   11 1:12:26  20.6    2:36   18   59:16  9:33         
   14  2005  1520 Henry Flaig              19 Odessa                 FL 2:16:57    1:37   13 1:16:32  19.5    1:53   17   56:56  9:10         
   15  2042  1510 Renato Barreda           18 Ruskin                 FL 2:17:31    1:55   16 1:20:15  18.6    1:46   15   53:37  8:38         
   16  2058  1524 Brandan Lewis            19 Jacksonville           FL 2:17:40    0:55   12 1:15:24  19.8    2:02   19   59:21  9:33         
   17  2239  1529 Samuel Portlock          17 Winter Haven           FL 2:20:41    1:10   18 1:28:09  16.9    1:47   11   49:37  8:00         
   18  2557  1508 Frank Arcuri, Jr.        19 Brightwaters           NY 2:25:43    1:27   17 1:27:43  17.0    3:20   14   53:15  8:35         
   19  2795  1514 Hunt Cable               17 Lakeland               FL 2:30:32    1:12   19 1:31:37  16.3    1:54   16   55:50  8:59         
   20  3513  1528 Robert Phillips          18 Ocala                  FL 2:58:01    2:28   20 1:50:50  13.5    3:39   20 1:01:05  9:50         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   976  3888 Melanie Greiner          18 Oswego                 IL 2:03:21    1:03    1 1:13:45  20.2    1:30    1   47:05  7:35         
    2  1662  3890 Hannah Howell            15 Bradenton              FL 2:12:28    1:33    3 1:17:42  19.2    1:32    3   51:43  8:20         
    3  1721  3896 Caroline Young           18 Lighthouse Point       FL 2:13:19    0:58    2 1:16:02  19.6    2:01    6   54:18  8:45         
    4  1779  3895 Maci Wilshire            19 Lakeland               FL 2:14:01    1:28    4 1:19:14  18.8    1:34    4   51:48  8:21         
    5  1875  3887 Savannah Dearden         16 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:06    1:32    6 1:21:49  18.2    1:43    2   50:03  8:04         
    6  2314  3886 Allison Corder           18 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:50    1:43    9 1:23:42  17.8    2:36    5   53:50  8:40         
    7  2340  3889 Andrea Henricks          18 Lakeland               FL 2:22:17    2:30    5 1:21:27  18.3    3:48    7   54:33  8:47         
    8  2526  3883 Emily Adelson            18 Tulsa                  OK 2:25:14    1:35    8 1:23:14  17.9    1:46    8   58:41  9:27         
    9  2996  3884 Caroline Bennett         18 Tampa                  FL 2:35:05    1:39    7 1:23:02  18.0    2:27   10 1:07:58 10:57         
   10  3072  3894 Hannah Pohlmann          17 Pinellas Park          FL 2:37:15    1:15   11 1:30:14  16.5    1:39    9 1:04:08 10:20         
   11  3313  3893 Taylor Lego              18 Fayetteville           GA 2:45:49    1:32   10 1:29:24  16.7    2:21   11 1:12:33 11:41         
   12  3507  3891 Keno Alexa               18 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:57:36    1:13   12 1:35:06  15.7    2:34   12 1:18:45 12:41         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    41  1562 Al Matheny               23 Gainesville            FL 1:40:05    1:00    7 1:05:24  22.8    1:21    1   32:23  5:13         
    2    81  1543 Oscar Corredor           24 Cape Coral             FL 1:43:28    1:02    2 1:02:21  23.9    1:22    3   38:45  6:15         
    3   188  1540 Thomas Bryan II          23 Jacksonville           FL 1:48:30    1:01    4 1:02:47  23.8    1:24    8   43:19  6:59         
    4   205  1555 Alex Jerden              22 Bloomington            IN 1:48:58    1:03    5 1:05:00  22.9    1:47    6   41:09  6:38         
    5   221  1567 Danaan Nixon             23 Gainesville            FL 1:49:20    1:01   10 1:07:01  22.3    1:22    4   39:58  6:26         
    6   282  1573 David Schofield          21 Winter Springs         FL 1:51:10    1:21    1 1:01:37  24.2    1:29   14   46:44  7:32         
    7   330  1569 Timothy O'Connor         24 Virginia Beach         VA 1:52:26    1:35   12 1:08:09  21.9    1:39    5   41:04  6:37         
    8   360  1558 James Lantz              22 St. Petersburg         FL 1:53:16    1:43   21 1:11:11  20.9    3:20    2   37:04  5:58         
    9   417  1577 Christopher Thorn        21 Gainesville            FL 1:54:20    1:23    3 1:02:30  23.9    1:42   19   48:47  7:51         
   10   425  1550 Kellen Goodell           23 Gainesville            FL 1:54:26    1:09    9 1:06:55  22.3    1:32   11   44:52  7:14         
   11   431  1563 James McCann             23 Jupiter                FL 1:54:28    1:22    6 1:05:22  22.8    1:56   12   45:49  7:23         
   12   449  1574 Chad Siple               24 Clearwater             FL 1:54:49    1:25   14 1:08:14  21.9    1:47    9   43:24  6:59         
   13   492  1576 Joshua Stout             24 Sarasota               FL 1:55:28    1:22    8 1:06:38  22.4    1:39   13   45:51  7:23         
   14   506  1549 Tim Glinski              24 Arlington Heights      IL 1:55:40    1:21   15 1:08:19  21.8    1:36   10   44:25  7:09         
   15   515  1548 Curt Forst               23 Brigantine             NJ 1:56:00    1:09   19 1:09:30  21.5    2:16    7   43:07  6:57         
   16   606  1571 Michael Raiman           24 Jacksonville           FL 1:57:37    1:00   16 1:08:22  21.8    1:30   15   46:47  7:32         
   17   648  1582 Brian Zipler             24 Tampa                  FL 1:58:28    1:05   13 1:08:14  21.9    1:55   16   47:15  7:37         
   18   768  1560 Darryl Lohrke            23 New Port Richey        FL 2:00:06    0:52   11 1:07:09  22.2    1:32   24   50:34  8:09         
   19   907  1568 Spencer Nowell           20 Cumming                GA 2:02:21    1:02   22 1:11:14  20.9    2:14   18   47:52  7:43         
   20   942  1553 Douglas Homan            21 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:02:47    1:02   20 1:10:19  21.2    1:47   22   49:40  8:00         
   21  1175  1580 Kurtis Wrinkle           22 Edgewater              FL 2:05:54    1:13   32 1:15:15  19.8    1:41   17   47:47  7:42         
   22  1176  1581 George Yoho              20 Oldsmar                FL 2:05:55    1:32   23 1:12:04  20.7    1:56   23   50:25  8:07         
   23  1333  1557 Brian Keough             21 Woodstock              GA 2:07:59    1:39   29 1:13:26  20.3    3:32   21   49:24  7:57         
   24  1497  1545 Richard Doelling         23 Atlanta                GA 2:10:06    2:04   34 1:16:24  19.5    2:23   20   49:16  7:56         
   25  1522  1542 Justin Collier           21 Sanford                FL 2:10:22    1:09   31 1:14:34  20.0    2:03   26   52:37  8:28         
   26  1601  1539 Blake Baynham            24 Jupiter                FL 2:11:38    1:05   25 1:12:58  20.4    1:59   28   53:38  8:38    2:00 
   27  1614  1561 Nathan Loveland          24 Largo                  FL 2:11:50    1:17   27 1:13:09  20.4    4:00   27   53:25  8:36         
   28  1650  1559 Taylor Leatherwood       20 Tampa                  FL 2:12:19    1:08   28 1:13:18  20.3    3:32   30   54:23  8:46         
   29  1713  1566 Michael Mueller          20 Winter Springs         FL 2:13:09    1:26   17 1:08:34  21.7    2:47   36 1:00:25  9:44         
   30  1900  1552 Tim Herrmann             24 Tampa                  FL 2:15:23    1:26   26 1:12:59  20.4    1:52   32   59:07  9:31         
   31  2003  1572 Thomas Reily             22 Homestead              FL 2:16:55    1:07   30 1:13:56  20.2    2:21   34   59:32  9:35         
   32  2030  1583 Eric Zohar               20 Lutz                   FL 2:17:18    1:37   35 1:17:36  19.2    2:11   29   53:56  8:41    2:00 
   33  2096  1537 John Allbritton          22 Clearwater             FL 2:18:11    1:28   33 1:16:23  19.5    3:01   31   57:21  9:14         
   34  2300  1547 Scott Forsman            24 Largo                  FL 2:21:37    1:23   36 1:18:45  18.9    2:14   33   59:16  9:33         
   35  2368  1579 Hunter Williams          24 Cape Coral             FL 2:22:42    0:59   41 1:25:37  17.4    3:38   25   52:29  8:27         
   36  2678  1544 Chris Derwin             22 Tampa                  FL 2:28:05    2:04   39 1:22:32  18.1    3:14   35 1:00:17  9:43         
   37  2684  1565 Jamison Means            23 Palm Harbor            FL 2:28:09    1:51   24 1:12:05  20.7    4:03   40 1:10:11 11:18         
   38  2700  1538 Ramiro Barbuzano, Jr.    20 Coral Gables           FL 2:28:22    1:06   40 1:23:40  17.8    1:25   37 1:02:13 10:01         
   39  2765  1575 Shay Soprenuk            24 Umatilla               FL 2:29:52    1:24   18 1:09:00  21.6    6:39   41 1:12:50 11:44         
   40  2771  1546 Tim Forsman              21 Largo                  FL 2:30:03    0:58   38 1:22:25  18.1    2:00   38 1:04:42 10:25         
   41  2778  1564 Brett McNeill            23 Valdosta               GA 2:30:13    1:47   37 1:18:59  18.9    3:48   39 1:05:41 10:35         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   487   240 Kristin Donahue          21 Webster                FL 1:55:23    1:05    1 1:09:17  21.5    1:15    1   43:48  7:03         
    2  1329  3899 Adrianna Broggi          23 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:07:55    1:21    3 1:16:30  19.5    2:00    2   48:05  7:45         
    3  1684  3916 Amy Montgomery           24 Temple Terrace         FL 2:12:48    2:24    7 1:17:36  19.2    1:31    4   51:19  8:16         
    4  1766  3902 Jill Dobrinsky           23 Merritt                BC 2:13:53    1:19    2 1:16:12  19.6    1:39    7   54:44  8:49         
    5  1811  3923 Noel Wingers             24 Jacksonville           FL 2:14:26    1:18    6 1:16:59  19.4    1:51    6   54:19  8:45         
    6  2126  3917 Meghann Mulbarger        24 Tampa                  FL 2:18:42    1:42    5 1:16:55  19.4    1:45   10   58:22  9:24         
    7  2182  3911 Jessica Lester           20 Long Beach             NY 2:19:46    1:20   15 1:27:37  17.0    1:46    3   49:04  7:54         
    8  2235  3910 Samantha Lawrence        23 Guelph                 ON 2:20:39    1:37   11 1:23:26  17.9    1:47    5   53:50  8:40         
    9  2419  3905 Michael Foehrkolb        21 Columbia               MD 2:23:39    1:31    8 1:19:07  18.8    2:11   12 1:00:51  9:48         
   10  2552  3907 Sarah Jeck               21 Hobe Sound             FL 2:25:37    1:34   13 1:25:14  17.5    1:44    8   57:06  9:12         
   11  2555  3919 Elizabeth Schaefer       23 Cincinnati             OH 2:25:38    1:50   10 1:23:03  18.0    2:20   11   58:27  9:25         
   12  2699  3920 Samantha Scott           24 Cape Coral             FL 2:28:22    1:36    9 1:22:44  18.0    2:44   13 1:01:19  9:52         
   13  2813  3904 Annie Evans              23 Jacksonville           FL 2:30:52    1:31   16 1:29:12  16.7    1:53    9   58:19  9:23         
   14  3033  3921 Jessica Stewart          22 Tampa                  FL 2:36:10    1:26   12 1:25:07  17.5    2:53   16 1:06:46 10:45         
   15  3105  3906 Ashley Grove             22 West Palm Beach        FL 2:38:02    2:50   14 1:26:38  17.2    4:27   15 1:04:08 10:20         
   16  3143  3908 Hannah Johnson           23 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:39:07    1:39   18 1:30:37  16.5    3:19   14 1:03:34 10:14         
   17  3503  3912 Jackie Magness           20 Clearwater             FL 2:57:24    1:54   17 1:29:21  16.7    3:26   17 1:20:45 13:00    2:00 
   18  3594  3909 Elizabeth Koch           24 Deer Park              NY 3:08:57    1:59   19 1:33:58  15.9    4:18   18 1:28:44 14:17         
   19  3656  3922 Lynn Weiss               24 East Meadow            NY 3:29:18    2:31   20 1:41:02  14.8    4:22   19 1:41:24 16:20         
   20     0  3918 Coral Owen               20 Gainesville            FL            1:43    4 1:16:47  19.4                                    
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    21  1643 Jeff Hill                29 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:37:22    1:08    3 1:00:05  24.8    1:44    1   34:26  5:33         
    2    51  1602 Adam Brown               27 Gulfport               FL 1:40:52    1:08    1   58:59  25.3    1:32    4   39:15  6:19         
    3    83  1636 Douglas Gibson           29 Lisle                  IL 1:43:37    1:01    2   59:56  24.9    1:19   14   41:23  6:40         
    4    95  1611 Sean Clancy              27 Atlanta                GA 1:44:30    1:05    5 1:02:28  23.9    1:24    6   39:34  6:22         
    5   102  1617 Byron Creech             29 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:44:40    1:10   10 1:04:16  23.2    1:30    2   37:44  6:05         
    6   113  1589 John Astrab              26 Tarpon Springs         FL 1:45:22    1:01    7 1:03:31  23.5    1:40    3   39:11  6:19         
    7   154  1614 Diego Corredor           29 Cape Coral             FL 1:47:01    0:56    9 1:03:59  23.3    1:07   12   41:00  6:36         
    8   160  1686 Brandon Roush            29 Deltona                FL 1:47:31    1:13   13 1:05:13  22.9    1:21    8   39:46  6:24         
    9   161  1633 Jose Fuentes             27 Macon                  GA 1:47:33    1:05    4 1:00:36  24.6    1:43   23   44:11  7:07         
   10   223  1709 Bentley Walker           28 Indianapolis           IN 1:49:29    1:13   21 1:06:20  22.5    1:32   10   40:25  6:31         
   11   226  1717 Wes Wright               28 Atlanta                GA 1:49:30    1:07   17 1:05:59  22.6    1:30   11   40:55  6:36         
   12   234  1715 Ryan Williams            29 Savannah               GA 1:49:46    1:03    8 1:03:58  23.3    1:29   20   43:18  6:59         
   13   252  1657 Brian Leonard            29 Orlando                FL 1:50:18    1:17   25 1:06:30  22.4    1:23   13   41:09  6:38         
   14   271  1700 Bradley Smith            29 East Meadow            NY 1:50:55    1:23   19 1:06:06  22.6    1:32   15   41:55  6:45         
   15   279  1600 Matthew Braun            26 Ocala                  FL 1:51:05    1:37    6 1:02:37  23.8    1:23    5   39:29  6:22    6:00 
   16   329  1630 Danny Ferreira           27 Concord                NH 1:52:25    1:01   50 1:09:25  21.5    2:00    9   40:00  6:27         
   17   331  1683 Karl Riecken             25 Maitland               FL 1:52:27    1:18   22 1:06:20  22.5    1:52   19   42:57  6:55         
   18   345  1607 Tristan Byers            27 Orlando                FL 1:52:59    0:56   40 1:08:16  21.8    1:21   17   42:28  6:50         
   19   348  1707 Alexander Vogenthaler    29 New York               NY 1:53:06    1:19   12 1:05:02  22.9    1:38   30   45:09  7:16         
   20   364  1627 Pete Evans               28 Boynton Beach          FL 1:53:23    1:08   20 1:06:10  22.5    1:24   25   44:41  7:12         
   21   410  1644 Todd Hoffman             29 New York               NY 1:54:15    1:16   36 1:07:52  22.0    1:31   21   43:38  7:02         
   22   413  1665 Peyton McElyea           27 New York               NY 1:54:17    1:42   33 1:07:33  22.1    2:19   18   42:45  6:53         
   23   420  1659 Joshua Malcolm           28 Marietta               OH 1:54:22    1:07   35 1:07:47  22.0    1:30   22   43:59  7:05         
   24   427  1704 Kyle Treen               26 Tampa                  FL 1:54:27    1:08   34 1:07:33  22.1    1:31   24   44:16  7:08         
   25   438  1681 John Redmond             28 Jacksonville           FL 1:54:35    1:30   16 1:05:44  22.7    2:02   33   45:20  7:18         
   26   497  1701 JC Stephanak             28 Hoboken                NJ 1:55:32    1:21   24 1:06:23  22.5    2:05   35   45:44  7:22         
   27   545  1680 Christopher Ray          29 Manchester             MI 1:56:43    1:16   39 1:08:04  21.9    1:45   34   45:40  7:21         
   28   566  1668 Barry Miller             28 Bethesda               MD 1:57:03    1:44   11 1:04:39  23.1    1:53   50   48:49  7:52         
   29   573  1640 Thomas Hayden            29 Brandon                FL 1:57:06    1:58   32 1:07:30  22.1    1:39   38   46:01  7:25         
   30   581  1664 Lucas McCurdy            29 Orlando                FL 1:57:17    2:56   61 1:10:10  21.3    2:03   16   42:09  6:47         
   31   584  1652 Ben Kohls                28 Riverview              FL 1:57:20    1:17   14 1:05:30  22.8    1:51   49   48:44  7:51         
   32   588  1606 Collin Burton            29 Columbus               OH 1:57:25    1:12   56 1:09:37  21.4    1:47   27   44:49  7:13         
   33   592  1646 Jess Joiner              29 Clearwater             FL 1:57:26    1:26   44 1:08:54  21.6    1:53   31   45:15  7:17         
   34   593  1719 Jeffrey Zych             26 Sarasota               FL 1:57:27    1:23   48 1:09:19  21.5    1:30   32   45:17  7:18         
   35   597  1688 Samuel Salinas           28 St. Petersburg         FL 1:57:31    1:10   26 1:06:37  22.4    1:44   45   48:01  7:44         
   36   605  1667 Scott Meyer              27 Roswell                GA 1:57:37    1:37   72 1:12:09  20.7    2:16    7   39:37  6:23    2:00 
   37   616  1609 Vincent Chillura         26 Tampa                  FL 1:57:48    1:48   46 1:09:02  21.6    2:14   26   44:44  7:12         
   38   633  1639 Jonathan Harper          28 Orlando                FL 1:58:09    1:14   52 1:09:28  21.5    1:37   37   45:52  7:23         
   39   658  1702 Peter Stewart            27 Atlanta                GA 1:58:37    1:02   45 1:09:01  21.6    1:35   41   47:01  7:34         
   40   671  1649 Brian Klepacki           25 Pinellas Park          FL 1:58:53    1:45   29 1:07:14  22.2    2:07   44   47:49  7:42         
   41   672  1634 Michael Fulginiti        26 Aston                  PA 1:58:54    1:23   41 1:08:25  21.8    1:44   43   47:24  7:38         
   42   696  1647 Benjamin Keffer          29 Washington             DC 1:59:10    1:37   28 1:07:04  22.2    2:10   48   48:20  7:47         
   43   704  1619 Jason Cummins            27 Coconut Grove          FL 1:59:15    1:25   30 1:07:15  22.2    2:29   46   48:07  7:45         
   44   726  1718 Pete Young               26 Tampa                  FL 1:59:36    1:28   27 1:06:44  22.3    2:28   51   48:58  7:53         
   45   783  1603 Clay Bruce               26 Jacksonville           FL 2:00:18    0:53   42 1:08:39  21.7    1:32   52   49:16  7:56         
   46   791  1666 Dustin Mckay             29 Seminole               FL 2:00:27    1:04   31 1:07:25  22.1    1:22   66   50:37  8:09         
   47   812  1622 Malcolm De Sieyes        27 Vero Beach             FL 2:00:40    1:24   66 1:11:21  20.9    1:48   39   46:08  7:26         
   48   823  1587 Cale Andrews             27 Temple Terrace         FL 2:00:55    1:14   15 1:05:40  22.7    1:39   74   52:23  8:26         
   49   844  1635 Aaron Garrison           28 Nixa                   MO 2:01:17    1:35   79 1:13:29  20.3    1:25   28   44:50  7:13         
   50   873  1648 Seth Kimball             27 Clearwater             FL 2:01:52    1:59   37 1:07:57  21.9    2:39   53   49:19  7:57         
   51   898  1584 Mark Aitken              27 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:02:11    1:03   43 1:08:47  21.7    1:25   67   50:57  8:12         
   52   922  1588 Michael Ash              29 Ft. Myers              FL 2:02:32    1:38   69 1:11:59  20.7    1:46   42   47:11  7:36         
   53   984  1696 Dustin Sheffer           29 Tampa                  FL 2:03:26    1:12   65 1:11:04  21.0    1:40   56   49:31  7:59         
   54   997  4171 Gary Visser              29 Clearwater             FL 2:03:34    1:12   60 1:10:01  21.3    2:25   60   49:58  8:03         
   55  1033  1692 Justin Scott             27 Valrico                FL 2:04:03    1:33   38 1:08:02  21.9    2:47   57   49:43  8:00    2:00 
   56  1077  1615 Clayton Cowherd          28 Orlando                FL 2:04:28    1:07   64 1:10:53  21.0    2:28   62   50:01  8:03         
   57  1109  1676 Mark Nowikowski          29 New York               NY 2:05:01    1:26   51 1:09:27  21.5    2:40   69   51:29  8:18         
   58  1158  1698 Farrell Simon            28 Maineville             OH 2:05:31    1:10   55 1:09:35  21.4    1:45   77   53:01  8:32         
   59  1170  1638 Omar Guerra              25 St. Petersburg         FL 2:05:49    1:25   63 1:10:29  21.2    1:34   64   50:22  8:07    2:00 
   60  1172  1653 Kevin Krug               28 Walnut Creek           CA 2:05:50    1:54   49 1:09:21  21.5    2:27   71   52:09  8:24         
   61  1214  1586 Mark Alexee              25 Chicago                IL 2:06:25    1:07   78 1:13:16  20.4    2:13   59   49:51  8:02         
   62  1221  1632 James Forsman Jr         26 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:30    1:39   68 1:11:26  20.9    2:02   68   51:24  8:17         
   63  1230  1641 Scott Helpling           27 Vero Beach             FL 2:06:38    1:12   23 1:06:22  22.5    1:52   93   57:13  9:13         
   64  1243  1645 Jason Hooper             27 Morgantown             WV 2:06:50    1:09   54 1:09:31  21.5    2:11   80   54:00  8:42         
   65  1262  1601 Gregory Brehm            28 Tampa                  FL 2:07:05    1:40   85 1:15:52  19.7    1:44   36   45:50  7:23    2:00 
   66  1291  1585 Paul Alexander           28 North Little Rock      AR 2:07:28    1:05   70 1:12:00  20.7    2:10   72   52:15  8:25         
   67  1300  1714 Nathaniel Willbur        27 Ft. Pierce             FL 2:07:39    1:21   47 1:09:13  21.5    2:05   86   55:01  8:52         
   68  1314  1690 Eric Schneider           26 Cincinnati             OH 2:07:47    1:31   53 1:09:31  21.5    2:42   81   54:04  8:42         
   69  1327  1596 Eddie Biddison           28 Ft. Myers              FL 2:07:55    1:15   98 1:18:58  18.9    2:43   29   45:01  7:15         
   70  1342  1620 Nathan Custodio          27 Longwood               FL 2:08:13    1:35   77 1:13:06  20.4    4:05   55   49:28  7:58         
   71  1378  1672 Travis Nash              26 Dunedin                FL 2:08:45    1:29   83 1:13:53  20.2    3:24   61   50:00  8:03         
   72  1386  1642 Ramses Herrera           27 Miami                  FL 2:08:48    1:25   59 1:09:49  21.4    3:14   83   54:21  8:45         
   73  1399  1591 Joey Baird               25 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:09:01    1:22   71 1:12:00  20.7    2:08   78   53:32  8:37         
   74  1407  1651 Ryan Kneapler            28 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:09:08    2:12   90 1:16:56  19.4    3:16   40   46:45  7:32         
   75  1544  1712 Mike White               27 Watkinsville           GA 2:10:35    1:25   92 1:17:33  19.2    2:14   54   49:24  7:57         
   76  1560  4129 Richard Lynch            25 St. Petersburg         FL 2:10:50    1:20   67 1:11:26  20.9    2:53   87   55:12  8:53         
   77  1617  1624 Dean Drizin              26 New York               NY 2:11:52    0:59   76 1:13:00  20.4    2:21   88   55:32  8:57         
   78  1622  1687 Matthew Ruoff            25 Tampa                  FL 2:11:54    0:58   97 1:18:54  18.9    1:44   63   50:21  8:07         
   79  1686  1691 Jordan Schrader          25 Tampa                  FL 2:12:48    1:32   81 1:13:41  20.2    2:37   85   55:00  8:51         
   80  1687  1675 Jason Noffsinger         26 Riverview              FL 2:12:49    1:30   80 1:13:32  20.3    1:51   91   55:56  9:01         
   81  1793  1670 David Molnar             27 Lakeland               FL 2:14:16    2:03   18 1:06:04  22.6    1:51  107 1:04:19 10:22         
   82  1826  1616 Christopher Cox          26 St. Petersburg         FL 2:14:35    1:30  108 1:22:47  18.0    2:13   47   48:07  7:45         
   83  1834  1597 Jared Billings           25 Jacksonville           FL 2:14:40    1:05   62 1:10:12  21.2    2:12  100 1:01:12  9:51         
   84  1905  1694 Evan Shaw                27 Atlanta                GA 2:15:29    1:36   94 1:17:58  19.1    3:22   75   52:35  8:28         
   85  1912  1669 Andrew Moberg            28 Clearwater             FL 2:15:34    1:26   93 1:17:57  19.1    2:04   82   54:09  8:43         
   86  1923  1608 Scott Callaway           29 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:41    1:20   75 1:12:41  20.5    2:25   96   59:16  9:33         
   87  1948  1710 Ryan Walser              27 Arlington              VA 2:16:02    1:17   89 1:16:39  19.5    2:12   90   55:56  9:00         
   88  1963  1711 Kevin Whalen             25 Longwood               FL 2:16:18    1:08   86 1:16:09  19.6    2:31   92   56:31  9:06         
   89  1978  1650 Kenneth Klepacki         27 Largo                  FL 2:16:30    1:41   57 1:09:41  21.4    2:30  103 1:02:40 10:05         
   90  1994  1628 John Fawcett             26 Jacksonville           FL 2:16:45    1:14  103 1:21:18  18.3    2:09   70   52:05  8:23         
   91  2020  1605 Michael Buckelew         29 Atlanta                GA 2:17:09    1:33  102 1:20:24  18.5    2:18   76   52:55  8:31         
   92  2038  1655 Mike Larkin              28 Yonkers                NY 2:17:27    1:15   96 1:18:15  19.1    2:05   89   55:54  9:00         
   93  2100  1626 Gustavo Espinel          26 Fairfax                VA 2:18:15    1:39  113 1:24:42  17.6    2:12   58   49:44  8:01         
   94  2142  1661 Joshua Martin            28 Oakland Park           FL 2:19:01    1:50  111 1:23:29  17.9    3:22   65   50:23  8:07         
   95  2189  1682 Michael Rettew           29 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:55    1:41   88 1:16:21  19.5    2:00   98   59:55  9:39         
   96  2212  1629 Benjamin Felix           29 New York               NY 2:20:09    1:39  110 1:23:05  17.9    3:06   73   52:21  8:26         
   97  2217  1613 David Cohen              27 New York               NY 2:20:15    0:58   82 1:13:46  20.2    2:25  104 1:03:07 10:10         
   98  2238  1705 Kevin Trepanier          26 Ft. Pierce             FL 2:20:41    0:58   73 1:12:20  20.6    2:03  109 1:05:21 10:31         
   99  2245  1699 Paris Singer             29 Charlotte              NC 2:20:49    1:07   74 1:12:35  20.5    4:32  102 1:02:36 10:05         
  100  2325  1599 Jonathan Bowman          27 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:59    1:09   87 1:16:18  19.5    3:15  101 1:01:19  9:52         
  101  2385  1612 Chris Coffey             28 Miami                  FL 2:23:01    1:03   99 1:19:01  18.9    2:43   94   58:15  9:23    2:00 
  102  2397  1663 Justin Mazzara           28 Ft. Myers              FL 2:23:13    1:50   84 1:14:43  20.0    2:50  106 1:03:53 10:17         
  103  2455  1656 Bryan Lauer              26 Tampa                  FL 2:24:05    1:42  106 1:22:17  18.1    3:19   84   54:49  8:50    2:00 
  104  2578  1716 Michael Wojtaszek        29 Clearwater             FL 2:26:01    1:21  101 1:19:51  18.7    1:42  105 1:03:09 10:10         
  105  2632  1660 Luigi Manente            27 Holmes                 NY 2:27:07    1:35  109 1:23:04  18.0    3:13   97   59:17  9:33         
  106  2682  1598 Christopher Boston       27 Atlanta                GA 2:28:08    1:33  112 1:23:57  17.8    2:33   99 1:00:07  9:41         
  107  2715  1713 Richard Whitney          26 Tampa                  FL 2:28:41    1:41   91 1:17:09  19.3    3:14  110 1:06:39 10:44         
  108  2740  1708 Adam Vollmer             28 Westerville            OH 2:29:10    1:45  114 1:25:00  17.5    3:47   95   58:39  9:27         
  109  2760  1621 Luke Davis               28 Arlington              VA 2:29:34    2:09  117 1:30:05  16.6    3:34   79   53:48  8:40         
  110  2911  1678 Richard Ralph            28 Homestead              FL 2:32:51    1:32   95 1:18:00  19.1    3:04  114 1:10:16 11:19         
  111  2933  1595 Brian Bentz              28 Clearwater             FL 2:33:44    1:12  104 1:21:23  18.3    1:57  113 1:09:15 11:09         
  112  2973  1685 David Rosier             25 Traverse City          MI 2:34:36    1:11  107 1:22:22  18.1    2:09  112 1:08:56 11:06         
  113  2997  1610 Brendan Christ           26 Atlanta                GA 2:35:06    1:25  115 1:25:56  17.4    2:36  108 1:05:10 10:30         
  114  3013  1674 Nick Nielsen             27 Chicago                IL 2:35:35    1:49  100 1:19:15  18.8    3:19  115 1:11:13 11:28         
  115  3437  1618 Josh Crum                28 Tampa                  FL 2:52:21    1:26  105 1:22:16  18.1    2:51  118 1:25:50 13:49         
  116  3455  1658 Craig Lloyd              26 Lincolnshire           IL 2:53:44    1:06  120 1:36:21  15.5    2:34  116 1:13:45 11:53         
  117  3480  1625 Howard Eaton             26 Tampa                  FL 2:55:33    1:23  121 1:43:19  14.4    2:06  111 1:08:46 11:04         
  118  3574  1693 Derek Scott              29 Cape Coral             FL 3:05:01    2:05  118 1:31:47  16.2    3:52  119 1:27:18 14:03         
  119  3590  1684 Jeremy Roberts           27 Oviedo                 FL 3:08:14    1:43  116 1:28:58  16.8    3:00  120 1:34:33 15:13         
  120  3622  1689 Matthew Sargent          29 Marietta               GA 3:15:48    2:47  119 1:35:57  15.5   12:43  117 1:24:23 13:35         
  121     0  1703 Kenneth Tenukas          28 Tampa                  FL            2:26   58 1:09:45  21.4                                    
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   362  3925 Kerry Allen              28 Tampa                  FL 1:53:20    1:06    5 1:08:04  21.9    1:19    3   42:52  6:54         
    2   454  3998 Allison Poe              28 Gainesville            FL 1:54:54    1:16    2 1:06:07  22.6    1:39    9   45:54  7:24         
    3   479  3932 Bridget Campbell         26 Bluffotn               SC 1:55:18    1:14   11 1:11:06  21.0    1:32    1   41:27  6:41         
    4   526  4028 Nicole Voelkel           27 Aurora                 IL 1:56:12    1:04    9 1:10:03  21.3    1:27    4   43:38  7:02         
    5   546  4027 Michelle Tovar           29 Port St. Lucie         FL 1:56:43    1:07    6 1:08:16  21.8    1:35    7   45:46  7:22         
    6   634  3939 Cady Dolan               29 Tampa                  FL 1:58:12    1:15    7 1:08:48  21.7    1:44   12   46:26  7:29         
    7   654  4176 Lauren Leffler           25 Tampa                  FL 1:58:36    1:42   14 1:11:13  20.9    1:46    5   43:56  7:05         
    8   669  3967 Kayla Kielar             26 Gainesville            FL 1:58:50    1:25    3 1:07:14  22.2    1:39   18   48:34  7:49         
    9   685  4033 Lisa Whidden             29 Tampa                  FL 1:59:04    1:18    4 1:08:04  21.9    1:48   16   47:55  7:43         
   10   829  3989 Shannon Moore            28 Chicago                IL 2:00:57    1:28   15 1:11:41  20.8    1:47   10   46:02  7:25         
   11   831  4034 Maggie Wolfson           29 Orlando                FL 2:00:59    1:21   16 1:12:05  20.7    1:42    8   45:53  7:23         
   12   862  3968 Sara Knauf               29 Orlando                FL 2:01:37    1:11   10 1:10:44  21.1    1:39   17   48:05  7:45         
   13   900  4021 Loni Smith               28 Lakeland               FL 2:02:13    1:36   20 1:12:44  20.5    1:47   11   46:08  7:26         
   14   915  3984 Elizabeth McGraw         29 Hebron                 KY 2:02:28    1:32   34 1:16:32  19.5    1:45    2   42:40  6:52         
   15   934  3924 Maria Aitken             25 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:02:41    1:11   18 1:12:18  20.6    1:32   14   47:41  7:41         
   16   953  3945 Kim Farrell              28 Tampa                  FL 2:02:54    1:25   12 1:11:08  21.0    1:48   19   48:35  7:50         
   17   960  3944 Emily Farrell            27 Tampa                  FL 2:02:59    1:26   13 1:11:12  20.9    1:46   20   48:36  7:50         
   18   966  4026 Flavia Tonioli           28 Miami                  FL 2:03:06    1:29   19 1:12:21  20.6    1:41   13   47:37  7:40         
   19  1239  3994 Leigh Nordman            28 Bradington             FL 2:06:43    1:28   42 1:17:55  19.1    1:47    6   45:34  7:20         
   20  1257  3997 Christie Pesce           26 Tampa                  FL 2:07:03    1:18   23 1:14:28  20.0    2:03   21   49:15  7:56         
   21  1298  4031 Miriam Weiskind          29 Brooklyn               NY 2:07:35    1:23   22 1:13:54  20.2    2:12   23   50:07  8:04         
   22  1366  3927 Ute Baier                29 Winter Park            FL 2:08:36    1:19   21 1:13:47  20.2    1:51   28   51:42  8:20         
   23  1395  3956 Elizabeth Greenwald      27 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:08:58    1:13   25 1:14:44  20.0    1:35   26   51:28  8:17         
   24  1553  3970 Kristen Kram             27 Orlando                FL 2:10:43    1:14    8 1:10:01  21.3    1:42   51   57:48  9:19         
   25  1562  4000 Alison Ramsey            26 Stamford               CT 2:10:53    1:56   47 1:18:51  18.9    2:18   15   47:49  7:42         
   26  1592  3953 Margaret Gilmartin       25 Chicago                IL 2:11:30    1:17   31 1:16:14  19.6    2:18   29   51:42  8:20         
   27  1656  4011 Erin Rubenzer            27 Tampa                  FL 2:12:23    1:30   45 1:18:38  19.0    1:49   24   50:28  8:08         
   28  1682  3950 Michelle Gauvin          25 Watertown              MA 2:12:45    1:07   26 1:14:54  19.9    1:51   38   54:54  8:51         
   29  1698  3976 Sara Lauzze              27 Sarasota               FL 2:12:54    1:33   50 1:19:19  18.8    2:02   22   50:02  8:04         
   30  1720  3933 Leslee Chapman           28 Ft. Myers              FL 2:13:18    1:44   27 1:15:07  19.9    2:11   34   54:18  8:45         
   31  1730  4301 Elise Owens              29 Gainesville            FL 2:13:24    2:26   33 1:16:28  19.5    3:01   27   51:30  8:18         
   32  1782  3978 Allyson Lodge            26 Orlando                FL 2:14:03    1:22   32 1:16:20  19.5    1:59   35   54:23  8:46         
   33  1804  3929 Maureen Bradley          28 Chicago                IL 2:14:22    1:20   41 1:17:54  19.1    1:58   32   53:12  8:34         
   34  1861  3975 Whitney Lapolla          29 Tampa                  FL 2:14:57    1:29   54 1:19:46  18.7    2:33   25   51:11  8:15         
   35  1936  3982 Alexandra Maxwell        25 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:54    1:33   36 1:16:57  19.4    2:06   40   55:19  8:55         
   36  1956  3926 Emily Aubie              27 Detroit                MI 2:16:11    1:04   46 1:18:44  18.9    1:43   36   54:41  8:49         
   37  2033  3965 Gabriella Keri           27 Sarasota               FL 2:17:19    2:05   28 1:15:14  19.8    2:22   48   57:39  9:17         
   38  2092  3928 Jessica Beardsley        29 Decatur                GA 2:18:08    1:33   62 1:22:13  18.1    1:51   30   52:33  8:28         
   39  2105  3966 Mo Kieffer               28 Tequesta               FL 2:18:20    1:19   37 1:17:12  19.3    2:06   50   57:44  9:18         
   40  2152  3934 Molly Cotter             29 Tampa                  FL 2:19:12    1:29   44 1:18:29  19.0    2:47   44   56:29  9:06         
   41  2160  3959 Hilary Halstead          28 New York               NY 2:19:24    1:19   39 1:17:37  19.2    2:11   53   58:18  9:23         
   42  2171  3942 Sinead Downing           29 Arlington              VA 2:19:37    1:56   43 1:18:14  19.1    3:06   42   56:23  9:05         
   43  2205  4025 Laura Taylor             28 Melbourne              FL 2:20:02    1:18   29 1:15:28  19.8    2:15   63 1:01:02  9:50         
   44  2215  3930 Jenn Brown               29 Arnold                 MD 2:20:12    1:21   48 1:19:00  18.9    1:54   52   57:58  9:20         
   45  2219  4001 Caroline Reilly          26 Washington             DC 2:20:15    1:41   38 1:17:15  19.3    1:57   56   59:24  9:34         
   46  2224  3962 Angela Irwin             27 Oldsmar                FL 2:20:21    1:29   58 1:20:52  18.4    1:49   41   56:12  9:03         
   47  2263  3955 Jamie Graham             29 Whiting                NJ 2:21:05    1:14   40 1:17:39  19.2    1:43   62 1:00:31  9:45         
   48  2298  3951 Leslie Gilbert           25 Smyrna                 GA 2:21:35    1:35   65 1:22:36  18.1    2:22   39   55:04  8:52         
   49  2319  4035 Winnifred Wong           28 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:55    1:32   30 1:15:40  19.7    2:41   69 1:02:05 10:00         
   50  2336  3938 Julia Demarines          25 Boulder                CO 2:22:14    2:53   35 1:16:35  19.5    3:38   46   57:10  9:12    2:00 
   51  2406  4036 Kristin Zeranski         28 Jupiter                FL 2:23:24    1:33   69 1:24:44  17.6    2:16   37   54:52  8:50         
   52  2433  4010 Victoria Roy             26 Denton                 TX 2:23:46    1:33   57 1:20:37  18.5    3:04   54   58:33  9:26         
   53  2462  3936 Nicole Davis             25 Lutz                   FL 2:24:11    2:13   56 1:20:02  18.6    2:53   55   59:04  9:31         
   54  2478  3987 Bevan Mitchell           28 Smyrna                 GA 2:24:26    2:01   24 1:14:32  20.0    2:38   78 1:05:15 10:31         
   55  2480  3986 Rebecca McLarty          25 Tampa                  FL 2:24:29    1:22   51 1:19:25  18.8    1:57   68 1:01:46  9:57         
   56  2543  4007 Kasey Rodgers            28 Tampa                  FL 2:25:27    1:35   63 1:22:15  18.1    2:12   57   59:27  9:34         
   57  2652  3979 Shannon Long             26 Indian Shores          FL 2:27:28    1:20   64 1:22:28  18.1    1:57   67 1:01:45  9:57         
   58  2664  4002 Marcia Reinauer          25 North Granby           CT 2:27:51    1:17   88 1:31:05  16.4    2:25   31   53:04  8:33         
   59  2674  3993 Kim Nguyen               26 Orlando                FL 2:28:01    1:19   66 1:23:27  17.9    2:01   64 1:01:16  9:52         
   60  2683  4014 Erin Selleck             25 Chicago                IL 2:28:08    1:31   59 1:21:42  18.3    2:36   70 1:02:20 10:02         
   61  2692  4019 Ann Skerkoski            27 Tampa                  FL 2:28:15    1:23   49 1:19:01  18.9    2:43   76 1:05:11 10:30         
   62  2719  3946 Andrea Ferreira          29 Gainesville            FL 2:28:48    2:23   85 1:29:31  16.7    3:28   33   53:28  8:37         
   63  2721  4022 Andrea Stallard          29 Holiday                FL 2:28:53    2:02   70 1:25:32  17.4    3:58   47   57:22  9:14         
   64  2730  3995 Katherine Otto           28 Chicago                IL 2:28:56    1:28   53 1:19:40  18.7    2:43   75 1:05:07 10:29         
   65  2773  4009 Megan Rowan              28 Arlington              VA 2:30:06    2:07   68 1:24:41  17.6    3:10   60 1:00:10  9:41         
   66  2830  3988 Nicole Mooneyhan         29 Austell                GA 2:31:08    1:56   60 1:21:50  18.2    2:51   73 1:04:33 10:24         
   67  2850  3981 Rebecca Lopez-Howes      29 Brooklyn               NY 2:31:30    1:22   55 1:19:59  18.6    2:20   81 1:07:51 10:56         
   68  2888  3996 Laela Pakpour Tabrizi    27 New York               NY 2:32:16    1:41   79 1:26:59  17.1    3:52   59   59:45  9:37         
   69  2915  4032 Sarah Welsch             28 Chicago                IL 2:32:58    1:39   92 1:31:48  16.2    3:06   43   56:27  9:06         
   70  2953  4008 Tracie Rosenbaum         28 New York               NY 2:34:07    2:28   87 1:31:03  16.4    3:35   45   57:01  9:11         
   71  2956  3983 Kristy McCloskey         29 Orlando                FL 2:34:11    2:42   78 1:26:44  17.2    3:15   66 1:01:31  9:54         
   72  2976  3964 Katie Kelly              26 Gainesville            FL 2:34:36    2:35   91 1:31:45  16.3    2:33   49   57:44  9:18         
   73  2980  3954 Ann Goding               26 Atlanta                GA 2:34:38    1:39   71 1:25:40  17.4    2:06   77 1:05:15 10:30         
   74  2991  4017 Julie Shimko             27 Chicago                IL 2:34:57    1:37   77 1:26:40  17.2    3:08   71 1:03:34 10:14         
   75  3042  4003 Laura Rellihan           27 Jacksonville           FL 2:36:21    1:20   86 1:30:42  16.4    2:58   65 1:01:23  9:53         
   76  3046  3972 Kristy Kurz              27 Charlestown            MA 2:36:24    1:37   80 1:28:12  16.9    1:59   74 1:04:38 10:24         
   77  3054  3963 Jessica Katz             28 Chicago                IL 2:36:44    1:33   81 1:28:23  16.9    2:49   72 1:04:01 10:19         
   78  3063  3991 Carly Muzzy              25 St. Petersburg         FL 2:36:59    1:28   75 1:26:19  17.3    2:07   80 1:07:07 10:49         
   79  3112  4023 Laura Still              27 Atlanta                GA 2:38:13    2:03   67 1:24:03  17.7    3:43   82 1:08:25 11:01         
   80  3149  3974 Nichole Lanza            27 New York               NY 2:39:21    1:48   96 1:33:59  15.9    4:07   58   59:28  9:35         
   81  3205  3937 Kimberly Davis           29 Ft. Myers              FL 2:41:28    2:02   72 1:25:47  17.4    3:24   85 1:10:16 11:19         
   82  3218  4029 Jennifer Waite           28 St. Petersburg         FL 2:41:58    1:34   61 1:22:02  18.2    2:42   90 1:15:41 12:11         
   83  3243  3940 Alicia Dominguez         28 Tampa                  FL 2:43:08    1:50   82 1:29:01  16.8    2:21   84 1:09:57 11:16         
   84  3261  4004 Katherine Renninger      27 St. Petersburg         FL 2:43:52    1:27   83 1:29:04  16.7    3:00   86 1:10:23 11:20         
   85  3264  3960 Melissa Hardigree        29 Marietta               GA 2:43:56    1:24   95 1:33:05  16.0    3:19   79 1:06:10 10:39         
   86  3338  3958 Katie Halley             27 Melbourne              FL 2:46:57    1:43   84 1:29:09  16.7    2:25   87 1:13:42 11:52         
   87  3355  3973 Lynsey Lambert           28 Portland               OR 2:47:39    1:44   73 1:25:59  17.3    3:34   91 1:16:24 12:18         
   88  3414  4030 Lauren Walker            26 New York               NY 2:51:13    1:40  101 1:47:12  13.9    2:05   61 1:00:18  9:43         
   89  3419  3941 Christina Dove           29 Valrico                FL 2:51:27    1:23   90 1:31:42  16.3    3:03   88 1:15:21 12:08         
   90  3454  3931 Kate Bushman             29 Brooklyn               NY 2:53:41    2:05   98 1:37:06  15.4    5:12   83 1:09:19 11:10         
   91  3475  3980 Teresa Lopez             28 N. Valley Stream       NY 2:55:14    1:30   97 1:35:42  15.6    2:40   89 1:15:22 12:08         
   92  3499  4012 Carolyn Sargent          28 Marietta               GA 2:57:07    1:48   76 1:26:36  17.2    3:44   95 1:24:59 13:41         
   93  3514  4015 Maggie Semmerling        26 Odessa                 FL 2:58:04    1:45   74 1:26:02  17.3    2:57   97 1:27:22 14:04         
   94  3534  3971 Nicole Kurz              26 Tampa                  FL 2:59:25    2:01   89 1:31:23  16.3    3:54   92 1:22:08 13:14         
   95  3562  4020 Danielle Smith           26 Nokomis                FL 3:02:41    1:40   93 1:32:07  16.2    5:35   93 1:23:20 13:25         
   96  3564  4013 Lauren Schminky          25 Oviedo                 FL 3:02:51    1:40   94 1:32:24  16.1    5:28   94 1:23:20 13:25         
   97  3621  3943 Stacey Farnsworth        25 Ft. Myers              FL 3:15:45    1:30   99 1:39:33  15.0    3:07   98 1:31:36 14:45         
   98  3628  3952 Jenel Giles              28 New York               NY 3:17:10    1:54  100 1:46:07  14.1    3:04   96 1:26:07 13:52         
   99     0  3948 Savannah Fuentes         27 Macon                  GA            1:15    1 1:05:39  22.7    1:41                            
  100     0  3949 Lisa Gallagher           29 Vero Beach             FL            2:03   17 1:12:18  20.6                                    
  101     0  3961 Dana Humbert             25 Stamford               CT            2:00   52 1:19:40  18.7                                    
  102     0  3992 Ashlie Nalls             26 Land O' Lakes          FL            1:34                                                       
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    50   500 Traveller Hill           32 St. Petersburg         FL 1:40:42    1:13    6 1:01:59  24.1    1:12    2   36:19  5:51         
    2    52   474 Kevin Gallagher          30 Denver                 CO 1:40:54    1:10   24 1:03:49  23.4    1:32    1   34:25  5:33         
    3    68   442 Ethan Copping            30 Tampa                  FL 1:42:35    1:00    2   59:57  24.9    1:12   13   40:29  6:31         
    4    86   501 Marco Hintz              31 Sarasota               FL 1:43:47    1:02    1   59:40  25.0    1:26   24   41:40  6:43         
    5    88   579 Mark Patten              31 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:44:00    0:59   18 1:03:07  23.6    1:19    3   38:36  6:13         
    6    91   487 Robert Hambrecht         31 Orlando                FL 1:44:12    1:18    3 1:01:16  24.3    1:34   11   40:06  6:28         
    7    93   657 Erwin Wunderlich         32 Orlando                FL 1:44:24    0:55   16 1:02:48  23.7    1:06    9   39:36  6:23         
    8    94   422 Dustin Bengston          33 Palm Harbor            FL 1:44:28    1:03    9 1:02:22  23.9    1:23   10   39:42  6:24         
    9   105   402 Michael Alvarez          30 Miami                  FL 1:45:02    1:02   19 1:03:24  23.5    1:24    6   39:13  6:19         
   10   108   584 Joe Perez                31 Miami Springs          FL 1:45:12    1:06   20 1:03:32  23.5    1:26    4   39:10  6:19         
   11   114   631 Matthew Thomas           32 Tierra Verde           FL 1:45:24    1:01   21 1:03:43  23.4    1:31    5   39:11  6:19         
   12   117   440 Joe Coffey               34 Miami                  FL 1:45:30    0:57    7 1:02:07  24.0    1:18   19   41:10  6:38         
   13   119   468 Shawn Faurot             30 New York               NY 1:45:35    0:54    4 1:01:19  24.3    1:15   31   42:08  6:47         
   14   137   623 Barry Spencer            34 Alpharetta             GA 1:46:20    1:32   23 1:03:48  23.4    1:32    8   39:29  6:22         
   15   146   532 Ryan Marsh               31 Athens                 GA 1:46:43    1:17    8 1:02:11  24.0    1:27   26   41:49  6:44         
   16   152   483 Jeffrey Guttman          31 Gibsonton              FL 1:46:56    1:07   15 1:02:47  23.8    1:23   25   41:41  6:43         
   17   156   434 Matthew Camaratta        34 Gainesville            FL 1:47:04    0:59   22 1:03:46  23.4    1:21   17   41:00  6:36         
   18   171   428 Chris Bornfleth          32 Redington Shores       FL 1:47:47    1:06   31 1:04:23  23.2    1:26   16   40:53  6:35         
   19   175   640 Rodney Urquhart          33 Tampa                  FL 1:47:56    0:51    5 1:01:50  24.1    1:13   53   44:03  7:06         
   20   178   634 Hector Torres            31 Orlando                FL 1:48:04    1:12   30 1:04:21  23.2    1:32   18   41:02  6:37         
   21   181   620 Tyler Smith              31 Cape Coral             FL 1:48:08    1:14   10 1:02:27  23.9    1:28   39   42:59  6:55         
   22   190   582 Tim Pemberton            33 New Port Richey        FL 1:48:36    1:08   26 1:03:59  23.3    1:29   28   42:02  6:46         
   23   197   580 Brandon Patton           31 Miami Beach            FL 1:48:47    0:58   41 1:05:26  22.8    1:35   15   40:49  6:34         
   24   198   568 Taylor Norton            30 Brandon                FL 1:48:47    1:13   27 1:04:10  23.2    1:21   30   42:04  6:47         
   25   202   484 Matt Haggarty            32 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:48:49    1:13   11 1:02:29  23.9    1:25   48   43:43  7:03         
   26   208   435 Keith Campbell           31 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:49:08    0:57   17 1:03:07  23.6    1:14   50   43:51  7:04         
   27   210   612 Brian Schmidt            34 Jupiter                FL 1:49:11    1:27   12 1:02:43  23.8    1:35   45   43:28  7:00         
   28   225   606 Joel Rutledge            34 Germantown             TN 1:49:30    1:05   14 1:02:46  23.8    1:28   54   44:13  7:07         
   29   233   593 Raj Ravi                 32 New Port Richey        FL 1:49:44    1:13   28 1:04:11  23.2    1:38   38   42:43  6:53         
   30   249   543 Terrence McGovern        31 Brooklyn               NY 1:50:16    0:55   59 1:06:41  22.4    1:17   21   41:23  6:40         
   31   259   486 Jim Halley               30 Jupiter                FL 1:50:30    1:14   71 1:07:42  22.0    1:22   12   40:13  6:29         
   32   268   609 Christian Saporta        34 Miami                  FL 1:50:45    1:20   62 1:06:51  22.3    1:57   14   40:39  6:33         
   33   297   453 Timothy Dare             34 Savannah               GA 1:51:32    1:14   25 1:03:50  23.4    1:28   60   45:00  7:15         
   34   299   437 Jeffrey Chapman          34 Austin                 TX 1:51:34    1:00   58 1:06:41  22.4    1:24   33   42:30  6:51         
   35   311   617 Chris Seymour            33 Clermont               FL 1:51:52    1:12   56 1:06:36  22.4    2:10   27   41:55  6:45         
   36   316   466 Christopher Evensen      30 Deltona                FL 1:52:05    1:19   37 1:05:03  22.9    2:19   44   43:25  7:00         
   37   317   555 Michael Mohseni          30 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 1:52:05    1:26   53 1:06:26  22.4    1:41   35   42:33  6:51         
   38   320   444 Jerry Cox                31 St. Petersburg         FL 1:52:07    1:13   48 1:06:01  22.6    1:52   40   43:02  6:56         
   39   323   596 Adam Regar               33 Jacksonville           FL 1:52:12    1:12   72 1:07:44  22.0    1:45   23   41:32  6:41         
   40   325   559 Nelson Mora              33 Tampa                  FL 1:52:17    1:17   45 1:05:45  22.7    1:54   42   43:22  6:59         
   41   326   427 J. Carey Bonham          30 Largo                  FL 1:52:20    0:58   87 1:08:38  21.7    1:24   20   41:21  6:40         
   42   334   552 Luis Merlini             32 Miami                  FL 1:52:30    1:05   50 1:06:03  22.6    1:42   46   43:42  7:02         
   43   336   595 Julius Regalado          33 Gainesville            FL 1:52:38    1:15   39 1:05:24  22.8    1:34   55   44:27  7:10         
   44   340   531 Ken Marker               32 Fernandina Beach       FL 1:52:45    1:17   54 1:06:31  22.4    2:19   37   42:40  6:52         
   45   356   626 Mark Stutzman            32 Atlanta                GA 1:53:14                               1:23   57   44:38  7:11         
   46   363   524 Eric Levy                31 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:53:22    1:05   13 1:02:44  23.8    1:24   87   48:11  7:46         
   47   367   417 Brett Barron             30 Chicago                IL 1:53:26    1:00   47 1:05:59  22.6    1:21   61   45:07  7:16         
   48   386   647 Travis Ward              31 Belleair               FL 1:53:52    1:22  116 1:11:31  20.9    1:39    7   39:21  6:20         
   49   400   497 Scott Hicks              34 North Palm Beach       FL 1:54:04    1:06   95 1:09:24  21.5    2:08   22   41:27  6:41         
   50   408   414 Jeremy Baker             34 Marietta               GA 1:54:14    1:06   86 1:08:37  21.7    1:27   41   43:05  6:56         
   51   443   561 John Moss                34 Ft. Myers              FL 1:54:41    1:09   49 1:06:02  22.6    1:58   66   45:32  7:20         
   52   447   450 Damian Cullom            34 St. Petersburg         FL 1:54:48    1:20   78 1:07:58  21.9    1:44   49   43:47  7:03         
   53   459   465 Dennis Earley            33 Tampa                  FL 1:54:59    1:08   29 1:04:14  23.2    1:53   67   45:45  7:22    2:00 
   54   465   441 Neil Collom              32 Tampa                  FL 1:55:03    1:19   46 1:05:53  22.6    1:40   71   46:13  7:27         
   55   473   649 Danny Wardeh             32 Orlando                FL 1:55:13    1:35   82 1:08:16  21.8    1:19   29   42:04  6:47    2:00 
   56   476   421 Jose Beltran             33 Tampa                  FL 1:55:16    0:57   35 1:04:42  23.0    1:29   86   48:09  7:45         
   57   480   588 Chad Pilster             32 Deland                 FL 1:55:18    1:03   34 1:04:41  23.1    1:36   83   47:59  7:44         
   58   484   616 Marc Seaverson           34 Tampa                  FL 1:55:21    1:43   44 1:05:41  22.7    1:56   68   46:03  7:25         
   59   491   659 Ron Yarbough             32 Tampa                  FL 1:55:27    1:02  105 1:10:23  21.2    1:30   34   42:33  6:51         
   60   501   529 Evan Malone              33 Pensacola Beach        FL 1:55:35    1:20   97 1:09:26  21.5    2:11   36   42:40  6:52         
   61   511   489 Jason Hamrick            34 Harrison               TN 1:55:52    1:10   76 1:07:51  22.0    1:28   43   43:24  6:59    2:00 
   62   530   618 Scott Shelton            33 Tampa                  FL 1:56:16    1:40   57 1:06:38  22.4    2:38   63   45:22  7:18         
   63   532   400 Jonathan Aguilera        33 Riverview              FL 1:56:20    1:02   42 1:05:36  22.7    1:37   70   46:06  7:26    2:00 
   64   562   492 Chris Heath              30 Apopka                 FL 1:56:58    1:17   66 1:07:05  22.2    2:33   69   46:05  7:25         
   65   570   513 Frederick Kerr           33 High Point             NC 1:57:04    1:12   99 1:09:35  21.4    1:27   59   44:52  7:14         
   66   590   458 Joshua Detillio          34 Miami Beach            FL 1:57:26    1:54   33 1:04:33  23.1    1:49   99   49:12  7:55         
   67   607   581 Christopher Pegg         33 Clearwater             FL 1:57:38    1:18  107 1:10:52  21.0    1:46   47   43:43  7:03         
   68   615   567 Phillip Newman           30 Tampa                  FL 1:57:47    1:22   52 1:06:18  22.5    1:22   94   48:46  7:51         
   69   635   597 Dennis Respecki          32 Cape Coral             FL 1:58:12    1:25   94 1:09:23  21.5    2:02   64   45:24  7:19         
   70   644   639 Blake Uptain             32 Cedar Park             TX 1:58:25    1:07   38 1:05:05  22.9    1:36  116   50:38  8:09         
   71   655   512 Keith Kamps              31 Sarasota               FL 1:58:36    1:36   68 1:07:33  22.1    1:52   81   47:36  7:40         
   72   666   578 Tejas Patel              32 Tampa                  FL 1:58:48    1:04  125 1:12:04  20.7    1:47   51   43:55  7:04         
   73   679   590 Eric Rabinovitz          31 Tampa                  FL 1:59:00    1:17  126 1:12:06  20.7    1:42   52   43:57  7:05         
   74   682   633 Jason Tolbert            34 Bogart                 GA 1:59:00    1:15   60 1:06:48  22.3    1:33   79   47:26  7:38    2:00 
   75   698   412 Brian Baker              31 Pinellas Park          FL 1:59:13    1:00   55 1:06:35  22.4    1:46  105   49:53  8:02         
   76   702   607 Arnaldo San Martin       32 Atlanta                GA 1:59:14    1:12   43 1:05:37  22.7    1:58  114   50:29  8:08         
   77   715   408 Stphen Ayoub             31 Atlanta                GA 1:59:31    1:16  143 1:13:41  20.2    2:19   32   42:16  6:49         
   78   721   576 Jeffrey Parr             34 Gainesville            FL 1:59:34    1:16   80 1:08:10  21.9    1:45   89   48:25  7:48         
   79   731   660 Art Zimmet               34 Daytona Beach          FL 1:59:39    1:02   73 1:07:45  22.0    1:48   98   49:05  7:54         
   80   738   446 Kevin Coyne              31 Arlington              VA 1:59:40    1:04   67 1:07:12  22.2    2:05  100   49:20  7:57         
   81   741   540 Scott McConnelee         31 Naples                 FL 1:59:45    1:06   90 1:08:54  21.6    1:32   88   48:14  7:46         
   82   746   632 Joseph Tindale           31 Rock Hill              SC 1:59:49    1:35   83 1:08:23  21.8    1:47   84   48:06  7:45         
   83   790   508 Joseph Jacoby            30 Orlando                FL 2:00:27    1:56  101 1:09:41  21.4    2:01   58   44:50  7:13    2:00 
   84   800   650 Jack Weisser             34 Tampa                  FL 2:00:31    1:00   51 1:06:06  22.6    1:26  141   52:01  8:23         
   85   802   480 Joshua Griffin           30 St. Johns              FL 2:00:33    1:30   75 1:07:50  22.0    1:49  101   49:26  7:58         
   86   807   452 Brendan Curl             34 Orlando                FL 2:00:37    1:26   36 1:04:58  23.0    1:50  145   52:23  8:26         
   87   810   558 Mark Montgomery          32 Astoria                NY 2:00:39    1:15  114 1:11:09  21.0    1:59   72   46:17  7:27         
   88   818   652 Doug Williams            32 Tampa                  FL 2:00:52    0:58   98 1:09:35  21.4    2:59   78   47:22  7:38         
   89   864   586 David Petrick            32 Boulder                CO 2:01:45    2:00  100 1:09:39  21.4    2:51   77   47:17  7:37         
   90   869   557 Miguel Molina-Coscullue  31 Miami                  FL 2:01:49    1:16   61 1:06:48  22.3    1:31  110   50:15  8:06    2:00 
   91   871   541 Frankie McDermond        32 Pinellas Park          FL 2:01:51    1:10   92 1:09:04  21.6    1:32   85   48:06  7:45    2:00 
   92   875   563 Michael Murphy           34 Atlanta                GA 2:01:54    0:59   81 1:08:12  21.9    2:05  118   50:40  8:10         
   93   880   510 W Jerger                 33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:01:55    1:21   79 1:08:02  21.9    1:54  119   50:40  8:10         
   94   886   424 Damien Bertucelli        31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:02:01    1:14   88 1:08:42  21.7    1:49  112   50:18  8:06         
   95   887   642 Alfredo Veloso           33 Miami                  FL 2:02:01    0:58   70 1:07:36  22.1    1:37  137   51:53  8:21         
   96   937   522 Daniel Leiding           34 St. Petersburg         FL 2:02:43    1:16   77 1:07:56  22.0    2:13  128   51:19  8:16         
   97   948   425 Mark Bevilaqua           32 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:02:52    1:10   69 1:07:33  22.1    2:34  131   51:37  8:19         
   98   971   587 Robert Petrillo          33 Bradenton              FL 2:03:10    1:33  106 1:10:49  21.1    3:17   80   47:32  7:39         
   99   973   464 Jason Eaddy              33 Watertown              MA 2:03:17    1:10   64 1:06:52  22.3    1:23  155   53:53  8:41         
  100   978   536 Joseph Matteen           32 Dalton                 GA 2:03:21    1:08  103 1:10:01  21.3    2:29  104   49:45  8:01         
  101   999   637 Carlos Turizo            30 Miami                  FL 2:03:35    1:36   63 1:06:51  22.3    4:12  125   50:58  8:13         
  102  1007   405 Chris Arisso             33 Coral Gables           FL 2:03:46    1:12   85 1:08:34  21.7    1:50  143   52:12  8:24         
  103  1013   404 Mark Anderson            33 Tampa                  FL 2:03:51    1:01   89 1:08:44  21.7    1:38  147   52:29  8:27         
  104  1028   478 Clay Glover              32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:04:00    1:29  149 1:13:56  20.2    2:10   73   46:26  7:29         
  105  1041   429 Tim Braisted             33 Durham                 NC 2:04:07    1:17   32 1:04:27  23.1    2:48  172   55:37  8:57         
  106  1042   627 Nathan Sylves            33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:04:08    1:08  153 1:14:36  20.0    1:51   75   46:35  7:30         
  107  1047   511 Eduardo Jimenez          31 Tampa                  FL 2:04:11    1:06   40 1:05:25  22.8    2:01  173   55:41  8:58         
  108  1065   521 Nate Lee                 32 Atlanta                GA 2:04:19    1:22  155 1:14:45  20.0    1:24   76   46:49  7:33         
  109  1071   436 Joe Cardenas             34 Lake Worth             FL 2:04:21    1:10   91 1:08:57  21.6    1:43  148   52:33  8:28         
  110  1074   467 Nils Fauchald            31 New York               NY 2:04:26    1:35  146 1:13:43  20.2    1:41   65   45:28  7:20    2:00 
  111  1089   530 Michael Manganillo       31 Brooklyn               NY 2:04:40    1:04  159 1:14:58  19.9    1:26   62   45:14  7:17    2:00 
  112  1091   573 Eric Oliver              31 Cincinnati             OH 2:04:42    1:34   84 1:08:30  21.8    2:13  146   52:27  8:27         
  113  1104   621 David Smith              33 Tampa                  FL 2:04:54    1:51  129 1:12:17  20.6    2:04   93   48:43  7:51         
  114  1111   611 Bobby Sauer              33 Atlanta                GA 2:05:03    1:33  102 1:10:00  21.3    1:45  133   51:46  8:20         
  115  1115   554 Joe Minichino            34 Spring Hill            FL 2:05:04    2:53  117 1:11:32  20.8    1:47   96   48:53  7:52         
  116  1136   449 David Crum               34 Fairfax                VA 2:05:18    1:14  130 1:12:20  20.6    1:31  109   50:14  8:05         
  117  1146   517 Patrick Klemawesch       33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:05:23    1:33   65 1:06:57  22.3    2:29  161   54:25  8:46         
  118  1147   506 Ryan Jackson             30 Sunrise                FL 2:05:24    1:20  113 1:11:05  21.0    2:46  108   50:14  8:05         
  119  1167   433 Christopher Bulnes       34 Tampa                  FL 2:05:45    1:40  121 1:11:49  20.8    2:02  111   50:15  8:06         
  120  1183   469 Chris Foley              32 Valrico                FL 2:06:04    1:07  115 1:11:17  20.9    1:47  138   51:53  8:21         
  121  1192   507 Brad Jacobs              33 Atlanta                GA 2:06:12    1:57  151 1:14:08  20.1    3:39   74   46:29  7:29         
  122  1203   460 Sean Donoghue            34 Tampa                  FL 2:06:17    1:48  120 1:11:49  20.8    2:03  117   50:39  8:09         
  123  1209   535 Joseph Massot            33 Lake Mary              FL 2:06:21    2:03  131 1:12:28  20.6    3:26   90   48:26  7:48         
  124  1212   534 Nicholas Massot          30 Orlando                FL 2:06:23    1:59  152 1:14:11  20.1    1:48   91   48:27  7:48         
  125  1233   502 Michael Holt             32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:39    1:15  109 1:10:58  21.0    2:08  144   52:19  8:26         
  126  1253   571 Jonathan Oldroyd         32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:07:00    1:17  158 1:14:53  19.9    1:56   97   48:56  7:53         
  127  1271   419 David Bel                34 St. Petersburg         FL 2:07:17    1:23  124 1:12:00  20.7    2:48  127   51:07  8:14         
  128  1279   549 Kevin Melker             32 Tampa                  FL 2:07:22    1:13  164 1:15:08  19.8    2:15   95   48:47  7:52         
  129  1286   598 Todd Richheimer          30 New York               NY 2:07:24    2:09  139 1:13:27  20.3    2:16  103   49:33  7:59         
  130  1287   432 Jeffrey Bullock          32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:07:25    1:11  111 1:11:04  21.0    1:41  130   51:30  8:18    2:00 
  131  1299   473 Kevin Gale               31 Auburn                 AL 2:07:38    1:07  110 1:11:01  21.0    2:15  152   53:16  8:35         
  132  1304   514 Evan Kerstein            34 Clearwater             FL 2:07:41    1:05   74 1:07:46  22.0    1:40  170   55:11  8:53    2:00 
  133  1305   431 Joshua Broxson           31 Gulf Breeze            FL 2:07:41    1:15  154 1:14:45  20.0    1:33  107   50:10  8:05         
  134  1319   625 David Stainback          30 Atlanta                GA 2:07:49    1:23  133 1:12:49  20.5    1:47  136   51:53  8:21         
  135  1323   644 Kevin Votta              32 Seminole               FL 2:07:52    1:20  134 1:12:50  20.5    1:44  139   52:00  8:23         
  136  1335   591 Ed Raburn                34 Plant City             FL 2:08:02    1:20  138 1:13:23  20.3    2:35  121   50:46  8:11         
  137  1339   519 Derek Krug               33 Walnut Creek           CA 2:08:09    1:30  135 1:12:51  20.5    2:21  102   49:29  7:58    2:00 
  138  1356   525 Jeff Linkus              31 Chicago                IL 2:08:30    1:40  118 1:11:42  20.8    2:02  151   53:08  8:34         
  139  1358   518 Jonathan Krause          31 New York               NY 2:08:31    1:16  104 1:10:19  21.2    2:03  167   54:54  8:51         
  140  1397   569 James Nunn               32 Tampa                  FL 2:09:00    1:21  112 1:11:05  21.0    1:56  163   54:39  8:48         
  141  1402   443 Justin Corbett           34 Bonita Springs         FL 2:09:02    1:44  145 1:13:42  20.2    1:51  134   51:46  8:20         
  142  1410   575 Brian Owen               34 Orlando                FL 2:09:09    1:02   96 1:09:24  21.5    1:42  179   57:02  9:11         
  143  1437   409 Joseph Ayoub             33 Safety Harbor          FL 2:09:28    1:18  165 1:15:24  19.8    2:12   56   44:35  7:11    6:00 
  144  1443   475 Dennis Gallagher         34 Tampa                  FL 2:09:32    1:13  140 1:13:35  20.3    2:37  142   52:09  8:24         
  145  1451   624 Chris Spiek              30 Auburn Hills           MI 2:09:36    1:26  150 1:14:01  20.1    2:32  132   51:39  8:19         
  146  1475   648 Carlton, Jr. Ward        34 Tampa                  FL 2:09:51    1:22  141 1:13:36  20.3    1:47  126   51:06  8:14    2:00 
  147  1478   504 David Inscho             32 Philadelphia           PA 2:09:52    1:17  142 1:13:38  20.3    2:09  150   52:49  8:30         
  148  1486   499 James Hill               30 Tampa                  FL 2:10:00    1:52  176 1:16:45  19.4    2:49   92   48:36  7:50         
  149  1492   520 Joey Lee                 31 Pooler                 GA 2:10:03    1:08  108 1:10:52  21.0    1:59  157   54:05  8:43    2:00 
  150  1513   426 Kevin Blanchette         32 Gainesville            FL 2:10:16    1:12  166 1:15:39  19.7    1:35  135   51:52  8:21         
  151  1535   503 Robert Hoppenfeld        32 Maitland               FL 2:10:29    1:24  128 1:12:17  20.6    3:23  154   53:26  8:36         
  152  1537   490 Greg Harrell             33 Temple Terrace         FL 2:10:29    1:08  132 1:12:41  20.5    1:53  164   54:49  8:50         
  153  1573   509 Joshua Janney            32 Clearwater             FL 2:11:08    1:18  168 1:15:43  19.7    1:29  149   52:40  8:29         
  154  1584   592 Joey Rafferty            33 Port Orange            FL 2:11:22    1:15  137 1:13:15  20.4    2:44  158   54:09  8:43         
  155  1588   451 Jason Cunningham         33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:11:28    1:19   93 1:09:23  21.5    1:51  182   58:57  9:30         
  156  1596   505 Travis Irwin             30 Oldsmar                FL 2:11:33    1:05  196 1:20:37  18.5    2:05   82   47:49  7:42         
  157  1605   594 Juddson Reed             32 Ocala                  FL 2:11:44    1:20  147 1:13:48  20.2    2:21  160   54:17  8:45         
  158  1624   448 Brian Cretul             33 Ocala                  FL 2:11:55    1:51  169 1:15:52  19.7    2:13  140   52:00  8:23         
  159  1640   459 Juan Diaz                30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:12:12    1:15  119 1:11:42  20.8    3:11  174   56:06  9:02         
  160  1648   528 Sean Mackey              33 Chicago                IL 2:12:18    1:13  148 1:13:50  20.2    2:28  165   54:50  8:50         
  161  1657   462 Jason Dukas              31 Dunedin                FL 2:12:24    1:44  167 1:15:42  19.7    1:43  153   53:16  8:35         
  162  1664   570 Kirk Offel               34 Cedar Park             TX 2:12:30    1:32  144 1:13:41  20.2    2:09  169   55:09  8:53         
  163  1669   583 Roberto Pena             33 Miami                  FL 2:12:33    1:55  177 1:17:21  19.3    2:36  120   50:43  8:10         
  164  1676   661 Miha Zupanek             33 New York               NY 2:12:43    1:26  127 1:12:07  20.7    2:11  178   57:00  9:11         
  165  1757   461 Stephen Drackett         30 Palmetto               FL 2:13:47    1:11  156 1:14:47  19.9    2:18  171   55:32  8:57         
  166  1854   542 Kevin McGaw              33 New York               NY 2:14:54    1:31  197 1:20:45  18.5    2:37  106   50:03  8:04         
  167  1899   463 John Dwyer               34 New York               NY 2:15:22    1:30  192 1:19:39  18.7    3:17  124   50:58  8:12         
  168  1926   638 John Ullrich             30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:43    1:22  184 1:18:14  19.1    1:53  159   54:15  8:44         
  169  1937   572 Brad Oliva               33 Atlanta                GA 2:15:54    1:07  204 1:22:15  18.1    1:47  122   50:46  8:11         
  170  1977   401 Barry Aherne             33 Ypsilanti              MI 2:16:29    0:57  185 1:19:05  18.9    1:58  162   54:31  8:47         
  171  2004   608 Juvenal Santana          33 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:16:56    1:32  183 1:18:07  19.1    2:10  168   55:08  8:53         
  172  2024   574 Michael Owen             33 Ocala                  FL 2:17:13    1:43  199 1:21:06  18.4    2:59  129   51:26  8:17         
  173  2061   454 Ben Davis                32 Port Charlotte         FL 2:17:42    1:04  123 1:11:58  20.7    1:48  197 1:02:53 10:08         
  174  2069   656 John Wulfert             33 Parrish                FL 2:17:49    1:06  160 1:15:00  19.9    2:30  185   59:15  9:33         
  175  2078   445 Aaron Coy                33 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:17:55    1:34  157 1:14:50  19.9    2:22  183   59:10  9:32         
  176  2198   614 Eric Schweitzer          34 Tampa                  FL 2:19:59    1:51  208 1:23:39  17.8    3:40  123   50:49  8:11         
  177  2202   646 Steve Walker             32 Temple Terrace         FL 2:20:01    1:02  171 1:16:02  19.6    3:39  186   59:19  9:33         
  178  2213   413 Joey Baker               33 Pooler                 GA 2:20:10    2:05  210 1:24:22  17.7    3:16  115   50:29  8:08         
  179  2267   605 Troy Rose                33 Suwanee                GA 2:21:11    1:44  175 1:16:43  19.4    2:27  190 1:00:18  9:43         
  180  2304   457 David Demarcay           32 Tampa                  FL 2:21:40    1:50  202 1:22:05  18.2    2:54  166   54:53  8:50         
  181  2308   564 Jason Nance              31 Vero Bech              FL 2:21:42    1:26  216 1:27:55  17.0    2:03  113   50:20  8:06         
  182  2317   420 David Beltran            31 Orlando                FL 2:21:53    1:16  170 1:16:00  19.6    2:59  188   59:40  9:37    2:00 
  183  2320   566 Curtis Neel              33 Belleair               FL 2:21:56    3:25  136 1:13:03  20.4    3:34  195 1:01:56  9:58         
  184  2326   565 Brian Nash               33 Jesup                  GA 2:22:00    1:21  180 1:17:49  19.2    2:30  191 1:00:21  9:43         
  185  2328   455 Cliff Davis              33 Tampa                  FL 2:22:02    1:40  195 1:20:29  18.5    3:24  175   56:30  9:06         
  186  2363   479 Jason Graves             30 Canton                 MI 2:22:38    1:36  200 1:21:18  18.3    2:46  177   57:00  9:11         
  187  2424   556 Hamid Moinamin           34 Arlington              VA 2:23:41    1:45  172 1:16:16  19.6    2:38  198 1:03:04 10:09         
  188  2447   622 Alfredo Sotelo           34 Tampa                  FL 2:24:00    1:27  173 1:16:31  19.5    2:22  200 1:03:41 10:15         
  189  2453   456 Luciano Deandrade        32 Naples                 FL 2:24:05    1:02  174 1:16:39  19.5    2:11  202 1:04:14 10:21         
  190  2460   476 Willim Gaston            30 Tampa                  FL 2:24:09    1:12  206 1:22:44  18.0    3:06  180   57:09  9:12         
  191  2461   550 Michael Melton           34 Melbourne              FL 2:24:10    1:40  181 1:17:54  19.1    2:37  196 1:02:01  9:59         
  192  2491   482 Michael Grupka           33 Decatur                GA 2:24:41    1:10  205 1:22:30  18.1    4:12  176   56:50  9:09         
  193  2507   493 Dean Heffernan           30 Allenport              PA 2:25:01    1:42  186 1:19:13  18.8    2:57  184   59:10  9:32    2:00 
  194  2519   537 Richard Mattison         31 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:25:08    1:32  161 1:15:02  19.9    2:08  205 1:06:29 10:42         
  195  2532   423 Jonathan Bergman         34 Great Neck             NY 2:25:19    1:47  198 1:20:51  18.4    3:03  187   59:39  9:36         
  196  2540   546 Peter Mckernan II        31 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:25:26    1:15  194 1:20:15  18.6    2:22  194 1:01:35  9:55         
  197  2586   610 Marc Sasala              31 Columbus               OH 2:26:12    1:26  217 1:28:06  16.9    2:47  156   53:54  8:41         
  198  2598   491 Stephen Hart             30 New York               NY 2:26:23    1:19  189 1:19:23  18.8    2:28  199 1:03:15 10:11         
  199  2680   645 Matthew Wachlin          31 Atlanta                GA 2:28:06    1:19  207 1:22:53  18.0    2:50  193 1:01:05  9:50         
  200  2735   628 William Tempel           31 Roswell                GA 2:29:07    1:39  187 1:19:16  18.8    2:57  203 1:05:15 10:31         
  201  2737   418 Bryan Becker             32 La Jolla               CA 2:29:07    1:25  182 1:17:56  19.1    2:51  206 1:06:56 10:47         
  202  2752   516 Charles Kinsey           33 Tampa                  FL 2:29:26    1:47  179 1:17:42  19.2    2:03  207 1:07:55 10:56         
  203  2759   643 Jay Vilar                31 Washington             DC 2:29:34    1:27  215 1:27:44  17.0    2:39  181   57:45  9:18         
  204  2831   589 Jason Powers             33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:09    1:21  162 1:15:05  19.9    2:24  214 1:12:20 11:39         
  205  2865   613 Tim Schultz              34 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:47    1:51  212 1:25:50  17.4    3:17  192 1:00:50  9:48         
  206  2875   477 William (Bil Gaynor      34 Tampa                  FL 2:31:56    1:45  163 1:15:07  19.9    3:10  213 1:11:56 11:35         
  207  2886   604 Roland Rodriguez         34 Miami                  FL 2:32:11    1:39  211 1:24:25  17.7    2:00  201 1:04:09 10:20         
  208  2899   533 Chris Martin             31 Tampa                  FL 2:32:31    3:59  213 1:26:11  17.3    2:22  189 1:00:00  9:40         
  209  2910   553 Robert Miller            33 Alpharetta             GA 2:32:50    1:48  191 1:19:34  18.7    2:46  209 1:08:43 11:04         
  210  2916   599 Kris Risch               31 Jacksonville           FL 2:33:00    1:46  193 1:19:47  18.7    2:36  210 1:08:52 11:05         
  211  2932   470 Scot Forrest             32 Daytona Beach          FL 2:33:42    1:47  190 1:19:29  18.8    3:19  211 1:09:08 11:08         
  212  2935   653 Sean Williams            33 Lenoir                 NC 2:33:46    0:58  201 1:21:59  18.2    2:10  208 1:08:40 11:03         
  213  3075   654 Greg Wilmes              34 Chicago                IL 2:37:19    0:58  178 1:17:27  19.3    2:22  217 1:16:32 12:19         
  214  3107   526 Joshua Lyons             32 Sharonville            OH 2:38:05    2:10  214 1:26:28  17.2    4:00  204 1:05:28 10:33         
  215  3140   629 Robert Tetreault         34 Owings                 MD 2:39:02    2:08  188 1:19:17  18.8    3:20  215 1:14:19 11:58         
  216  3222   416 Timothy Baracz           34 Cumming                GA 2:42:13    1:56  203 1:22:08  18.2    3:49  216 1:14:23 11:59         
  217  3342   407 Bryan Avergonzado        33 Palm Harbor            FL 2:47:13    1:27  218 1:30:13  16.5    4:38  212 1:10:56 11:25         
  218  3502   577 Austin Parsons           31 Brentwood              TN 2:57:18    1:31  209 1:23:45  17.8    2:53  219 1:29:11 14:22         
  219  3587   600 Adam Robitaille          30 Tampa                  FL 3:07:21    1:13  219 1:37:04  15.4    3:30  218 1:25:37 13:47         
  220     0   496 Nathan Herzog            31 Tampa                  FL                                                                  2:00 
  221     0   585 Shane Perkey             33 Tampa                  FL            1:19  122 1:11:53  20.7    2:34                            
  222     0   415 Matthew Baldwin          30 Tampa                  FL            1:06                                                       
  223     0   635 Jeffrey Tramuta          30 Debary                 FL            1:30                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   372  3769 Alina Farinas            32 West Palm Beach        FL 1:53:35    1:05    1 1:05:46  22.7    1:38    5   45:07  7:16         
    2   422  3789 Christine Kenney         31 New York               NY 1:54:23    1:25    7 1:09:35  21.4    1:38    4   41:46  6:44         
    3   453  3867 Tara Tobias              31 Orlando                FL 1:54:50    1:30    9 1:10:18  21.2    1:33    2   41:31  6:41         
    4   548  3787 Amy Keener               33 Clearwater             FL 1:56:45    1:24    2 1:06:29  22.4    2:12    9   46:42  7:31         
    5   589  3747 Kelly Clothier           31 West Palm Beach        FL 1:57:26    1:17    5 1:09:18  21.5    1:26    6   45:27  7:19         
    6   813  3796 Elizabeth Kostreva       30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:00:42    1:48   10 1:10:42  21.1    1:46    8   46:28  7:29         
    7   839  3754 Rebecca Crudale          30 Poway                  CA 2:01:08    1:03    4 1:07:52  22.0    1:45   24   50:29  8:08         
    8   850  3836 Nicole Ramsbey           31 Mauldin                SC 2:01:23    1:26   20 1:12:13  20.7    1:27    7   46:19  7:28         
    9   894   315 Elise Schillmoller       33 Miami Beach            FL 2:02:07    1:15    8 1:10:00  21.3    2:33   12   48:20  7:47         
   10   919  3756 Dawn Decaminada          34 Lakeland               FL 2:02:30    1:20   15 1:11:31  20.9    1:35   10   48:05  7:45         
   11   928  3736 Jill Bonniwell           31 Lisle                  IL 2:02:36    1:11    6 1:09:22  21.5    1:44   22   50:20  8:06         
   12   975  3835 Christie Raburn          30 Plant City             FL 2:03:20    1:17   61 1:19:09  18.8    2:04    1   40:51  6:35         
   13  1023  3850 Erin Seaverson           32 Tampa                  FL 2:03:57    1:27   19 1:11:55  20.7    1:40   15   48:57  7:53         
   14  1037  3854 Shannon Shearer          34 Largo                  FL 2:04:06    1:44   17 1:11:32  20.8    1:56   14   48:55  7:53         
   15  1063  3797 Erica Lazarus            30 Jupiter                FL 2:04:18    1:37   62 1:19:10  18.8    1:49    3   41:42  6:43         
   16  1087  3766 Lena Erlandsson          30 Tampa                  FL 2:04:38    1:05   16 1:11:32  20.8    1:35   23   50:28  8:08         
   17  1224  3822 Dana Newman              34 Sanford                FL 2:06:32    1:19   11 1:10:48  21.1    2:05   31   52:21  8:26         
   18  1231  3749 Silke Cousin             30 Tampa                  FL 2:06:38    1:26   12 1:11:01  21.0    2:09   29   52:04  8:23         
   19  1268  3848 Shannon Sarkarati        34 Orlando                FL 2:07:12    1:25   24 1:12:56  20.4    1:59   27   50:54  8:12         
   20  1282  3752 Lindsay Cross            32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:07:23    1:12   33 1:15:01  19.9    1:57   18   49:16  7:56         
   21  1349  3821 Kasey Mueller            33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:08:26    1:25   21 1:12:26  20.6    1:30   36   53:05  8:33         
   22  1383  3849 Tara Schweizer           30 Lake Monroe            FL 2:08:48    1:31   22 1:12:37  20.5    1:53   34   52:48  8:30         
   23  1387  3785 Alisa Kapchinski         34 Sarasota               FL 2:08:49    1:04   35 1:15:14  19.8    1:42   26   50:50  8:11         
   24  1403  3856 Allison Smith            30 Clearwater             FL 2:09:03    1:14   28 1:13:49  20.2    1:32   32   52:29  8:27         
   25  1462  3746 Andrea Christie          30 Brampton               ON 2:09:44    1:45   38 1:15:54  19.6    1:49   21   50:18  8:06         
   26  1472  3728 Lindsey Bateman          33 Houston                TX 2:09:47    1:10   45 1:16:28  19.5    1:29   25   50:41  8:10         
   27  1473  3852 Kellie Serrao            33 Coral Springs          FL 2:09:49    1:13    3 1:06:33  22.4    1:38   75 1:00:26  9:44         
   28  1484  3743 Jen Carter               30 Tampa                  FL 2:09:56    1:47   47 1:16:49  19.4    2:49   13   48:33  7:49         
   29  1495  3841 Veronique Remy           34 New York               NY 2:10:04    1:38   23 1:12:51  20.5    2:33   35   53:02  8:33         
   30  1559  3828 Jennifer Patzkowsky      31 Winter Haven           FL 2:10:48    1:17   65 1:19:28  18.8    1:59   11   48:06  7:45         
   31  1590  3772 Elizabeth Gjerde         34 Chicago                IL 2:11:29    1:21   14 1:11:20  20.9    1:59   54   56:50  9:09         
   32  1603  3842 Sara Reynolds            32 Sarasota               FL 2:11:40    2:21   54 1:17:58  19.1    2:09   17   49:13  7:56         
   33  1647  3738 Rene Bourdeau            34 Sarasota               FL 2:12:17    1:52   36 1:15:35  19.7    2:34   30   52:18  8:25         
   34  1649  3768 Krista Eyler             30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:12:18    1:24   52 1:17:33  19.2    4:12   16   49:11  7:55         
   35  1693  3781 Kristan Jacobs           32 Atlanta                GA 2:12:50    2:01   59 1:18:37  19.0    2:52   20   49:22  7:57         
   36  1700  3783 Mette Jensen             34 Tampa                  FL 2:12:55    1:09   26 1:13:45  20.2    1:52   51   56:11  9:03         
   37  1747  3862 Kim Stringer             33 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:13:39    1:54   31 1:14:38  20.0    3:27   38   53:42  8:39         
   38  1752  3801 Nicole Levinson          34 San Diego              CA 2:13:45    1:24   50 1:17:05  19.3    1:40   37   53:38  8:38         
   39  1778  3724 Mary Balfe               30 Brooklyn               NY 2:14:01    1:08   41 1:16:01  19.6    1:53   45   55:01  8:52         
   40  1858  3762 Nicole Dufala            33 Clearwater             FL 2:14:55    1:19   39 1:15:56  19.6    3:00   43   54:42  8:49         
   41  1889  3875 Beth Weynand             30 Charlottesville        VA 2:15:15    1:32   72 1:20:06  18.6    1:56   28   51:44  8:20         
   42  1983  3846 Christine Sanagustin     30 Orlando                FL 2:16:34    1:29   49 1:17:00  19.4    1:58   50   56:09  9:03         
   43  1985  3860 Gina Steffens            32 Orlando                FL 2:16:34    2:29   30 1:14:29  20.0    2:29   55   57:09  9:12         
   44  1998  3739 Natalie Brazzell         32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:16:49    2:02   42 1:16:02  19.6    2:51   48   55:55  9:00         
   45  2080  3780 Helen Isakovich          30 New York               NY 2:17:56    1:31   44 1:16:28  19.5    2:09   57   57:49  9:19         
   46  2085  3744 Jenna Casper             34 St. Petersburg         FL 2:18:01    1:16   13 1:11:09  21.0    2:17   91 1:03:21 10:12         
   47  2090  3737 Shantala Boss            31 Orlando                FL 2:18:07    1:31   97 1:24:53  17.6    2:25   19   49:19  7:57         
   48  2108  3733 Jenni Boczar             33 Waverly                GA 2:18:29    1:57   81 1:21:28  18.3    2:26   33   52:39  8:29         
   49  2122  3741 Kelle Burke              34 Coral Springs          FL 2:18:39    1:43   29 1:14:21  20.1    2:56   69   59:41  9:37         
   50  2141  3838 Kari Regar               31 Jacksonville           FL 2:19:00    2:19   43 1:16:25  19.5    2:28   58   57:50  9:19         
   51  2145  3719 Alexandra Almeida        32 Miami                  FL 2:19:03    1:42   32 1:14:55  19.9    3:46   63   58:42  9:27         
   52  2150  3748 Stephanie Corbo          32 Odessa                 FL 2:19:11    1:16   84 1:21:44  18.2    2:09   40   54:03  8:42         
   53  2194  3765 Rosa Laura Elbooz        34 Tampa                  FL 2:19:58    1:27   25 1:13:00  20.4    2:37   88 1:02:56 10:08         
   54  2208  3793 Andrea Kirch             34 Naperville             IL 2:20:05    1:58   58 1:18:29  19.0    3:02   42   54:37  8:48    2:00 
   55  2214  3839 Shelly Regina            33 Norcross               GA 2:20:10    1:21   18 1:11:34  20.8    2:52   95 1:04:25 10:22         
   56  2237  3858 Laurie Southerland       30 New York               NY 2:20:40    1:47   78 1:21:04  18.4    2:54   44   54:56  8:51         
   57  2247  3825 Karen Parks              34 Windermere             FL 2:20:51    1:58   82 1:21:33  18.3    2:19   46   55:02  8:52         
   58  2302  3879 Kimberly Wright          30 New Port Richey        FL 2:21:37    1:15   27 1:13:45  20.2    1:42   98 1:04:57 10:28         
   59  2306  3734 Michelle Boisvert        33 Goffstown              NH 2:21:41    1:35   73 1:20:25  18.5    4:10   47   55:32  8:57         
   60  2318  3792 Wendy Kimmel             31 Colorado Springs       CO 2:21:54    1:43   66 1:19:31  18.8    1:52   65   58:49  9:28         
   61  2324  3810 Magui Martinez-Pena      33 Miami                  FL 2:21:59    2:04   40 1:15:59  19.6    2:05   86 1:01:53  9:58         
   62  2331  3851 Kelly Sedivy             32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:22:07    1:37   48 1:16:56  19.4    2:04   85 1:01:30  9:54         
   63  2358  3811 Jessica Masters          31 Ft. Myers              FL 2:22:31    2:29   37 1:15:49  19.7    2:53   80 1:01:22  9:53         
   64  2437  3806 Heather Mack             33 Smyrna                 GA 2:23:50    1:58   67 1:19:40  18.7    2:22   70   59:52  9:38         
   65  2443  3829 Charlotte Pittman        33 Philadelphia           PA 2:23:52    1:36   70 1:19:59  18.6    2:08   73 1:00:10  9:41         
   66  2446  3876 Erica Whiteman           33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:57    2:09   83 1:21:42  18.3    2:34   56   57:34  9:16         
   67  2458  3827 Heather Patterson        31 Tampa                  FL 2:24:08    1:36   34 1:15:13  19.8    2:47   96 1:04:34 10:24         
   68  2475  3720 Elizabeth Aranow         30 Tarrytown              NY 2:24:24    1:41   63 1:19:25  18.8    3:18   71 1:00:01  9:40         
   69  2476  3855 Elizabeth Sidoti         32 Washington             DC 2:24:25    1:26   80 1:21:24  18.3    3:22   60   58:14  9:23         
   70  2520  3809 Jennifer Martin          31 Orlando                FL 2:25:08    1:59  106 1:26:21  17.3    2:59   39   53:51  8:40         
   71  2523  3868 Dianet Torres            33 Hialeah                FL 2:25:11    1:26  112 1:27:48  17.0    1:42   41   54:16  8:44         
   72  2524  3791 Melissa Kidwell          33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:25:12    1:59   68 1:19:51  18.7    2:28   78 1:00:56  9:49         
   73  2525  3778 Amy Howard               33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:25:13    1:29   99 1:25:02  17.5    2:38   49   56:05  9:02         
   74  2544  3844 Jennifer Roberts         33 Sarasota               FL 2:25:29    1:27   60 1:18:37  19.0    2:18   89 1:03:10 10:10         
   75  2551  3805 April Luedecke           30 Tampa                  FL 2:25:34    2:33   86 1:22:08  18.2    3:02   59   57:53  9:19         
   76  2559  3830 Susan Popa               30 Clearwater             FL 2:25:43    1:49   96 1:24:50  17.6    2:46   52   56:20  9:04         
   77  2561  3782 Sara Beth Janney         30 New York               NY 2:25:46    1:35   64 1:19:27  18.8    3:23   81 1:01:22  9:53         
   78  2563  3820 Beth Moyer               34 Avon                   CO 2:25:52    1:53   57 1:18:20  19.0    2:25   90 1:03:16 10:11         
   79  2602  3871 Angel Vandergracht       34 Dunedin                FL 2:26:25    1:18   56 1:18:16  19.1    2:02   97 1:04:50 10:27         
   80  2623  3731 Cecilia Bidwell          34 Tampa                  FL 2:26:57    1:29   90 1:23:33  17.8    2:51   66   59:06  9:31         
   81  2643  3760 Lori Dinsmore            33 Chesapeake             VA 2:27:20    1:36  100 1:25:05  17.5    1:54   64   58:46  9:28         
   82  2653  3877 Deborah Wolfe            32 Brooksville            FL 2:27:28    1:51   87 1:22:21  18.1    3:14   72 1:00:04  9:40         
   83  2655  3764 Katie Einselen           32 Tampa                  FL 2:27:38    1:44   93 1:24:24  17.7    3:00   61   58:32  9:26         
   84  2668  3718 Joy Albury               31 Largo                  FL 2:27:56    1:16   95 1:24:45  17.6    2:26   68   59:31  9:35         
   85  2696  3807 Kiley Mahaffey           31 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:18    2:42   53 1:17:56  19.1    2:29  101 1:05:12 10:30         
   86  2707  3823 Courtney Nicholson       30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:29    1:14   71 1:20:05  18.6    2:01  100 1:05:12 10:30         
   87  2712  3777 Kim Heisel               32 Port St. Lucie         FL 2:28:36    3:01   79 1:21:11  18.4    2:57   84 1:01:28  9:54         
   88  2713  3832 Kristen Powers           32 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:38    1:24   51 1:17:28  19.3    2:33  103 1:07:15 10:50         
   89  2726  3874 Sarah Welzbacher         33 Naples                 FL 2:28:56    1:37  102 1:25:42  17.4    2:17   67   59:21  9:34         
   90  2731  3755 Katie Daniel-Lewallyn    30 Orlando                FL 2:29:02    1:20   98 1:25:02  17.5    1:50   77 1:00:51  9:48         
   91  2733  3790 Elizabeth Kester         33 Deland                 FL 2:29:05    1:44  115 1:28:37  16.8    2:07   53   56:39  9:07         
   92  2779  3758 Elizabeth Denison        30 Merritt                BC 2:30:14    2:17   89 1:22:37  18.1    3:53   83 1:01:28  9:54         
   93  2808  3750 Carla Cropper            32 Orlando                FL 2:30:46    1:22   55 1:18:00  19.1    2:42  106 1:08:43 11:04         
   94  2820  3808 Katy Marino              30 Atlanta                GA 2:30:58    1:37   75 1:20:45  18.5    2:49  102 1:05:49 10:36         
   95  2847  3729 Elizabeth Berls          32 New York               NY 2:31:29    1:37  103 1:26:02  17.3    2:53   79 1:00:58  9:49         
   96  2943  3761 Amy Duck                 33 Orlando                FL 2:33:57    1:44  110 1:26:58  17.1    2:31   87 1:02:45 10:06         
   97  2961  3812 Erica Maynard            31 Ft. Myers              FL 2:34:18    1:35   46 1:16:31  19.5    3:02  121 1:13:11 11:47         
   98  2986  3759 Jennifer Dicarlo         30 Niceville              FL 2:34:49    1:36   94 1:24:42  17.6    4:15   94 1:04:17 10:21         
   99  2993  3773 Krista Glasscock         33 Atlanta                GA 2:35:01    1:52   91 1:24:04  17.7    4:05   99 1:05:02 10:28         
  100  3005  3840 Sarrah Reifenberg        32 Atlanta                GA 2:35:16    1:45   88 1:22:28  18.1    2:20  107 1:08:45 11:04         
  101  3025  3735 Stephanie Bonk           31 New York               NY 2:35:51    1:37  114 1:28:12  16.9    2:24   92 1:03:39 10:15         
  102  3032  3740 Teresa Brown             30 Ocoee                  FL 2:36:09    1:46   76 1:20:50  18.4    3:56  111 1:09:40 11:13         
  103  3038  3880 Stephanie Wyles          34 Sarasota               FL 2:36:18    1:48   69 1:19:52  18.7    4:00  113 1:10:39 11:23         
  104  3061  3770 Christine Freda          31 New York               NY 2:36:55    1:47  127 1:34:13  15.8    2:24   62   58:33  9:26         
  105  3077  3800 Julie Letaw              30 Canton                 GA 2:37:19    2:28  108 1:26:53  17.2    4:02   93 1:03:57 10:18         
  106  3098  3798 Laura Leitner            32 Brooklyn               NY 2:37:52    1:43  124 1:33:22  16.0    2:27   74 1:00:21  9:43         
  107  3126  3751 Rebecca Cross            32 Port Of Spain, TRI        2:38:41    1:32   77 1:20:53  18.4    3:32  119 1:12:45 11:43         
  108  3190  3727 Elizabeth Basden         34 Arlington              VA 2:41:00    1:46  128 1:34:59  15.7    3:40   76 1:00:37  9:46         
  109  3209  3788 Christina Keller         32 Roswell                GA 2:41:32    1:51  104 1:26:11  17.3    2:43  114 1:10:48 11:24         
  110  3216  3757 Tara Deering             32 Largo                  FL 2:41:53    2:47  107 1:26:49  17.2    3:44  105 1:08:35 11:03         
  111  3244  3837 Joanne Reese             32 Columbus               OH 2:43:10    1:35  116 1:29:24  16.7    2:43  110 1:09:29 11:11         
  112  3274  3859 Jamie Stainback          30 Atlanta                GA 2:44:17    2:08  132 1:36:00  15.5    4:48   82 1:01:23  9:53         
  113  3281  3831 Olivia Porteous          32 Coral Gables           FL 2:44:36    2:18  101 1:25:15  17.5    5:14  117 1:11:51 11:34         
  114  3293  3732 Teresa Bieber            31 Tampa                  FL 2:44:48    2:03  109 1:26:58  17.1    2:48  120 1:13:00 11:45         
  115  3344  3815 Heather McElroy          34 Smyrna                 GA 2:47:23    1:35  117 1:29:30  16.7    2:32  122 1:13:48 11:53         
  116  3347  3774 Sara Goodall             32 Tampa                  FL 2:47:26    2:18  105 1:26:14  17.3    4:12  125 1:14:43 12:02         
  117  3363  3864 Mary Taggart             30 Tampa                  FL 2:47:58    1:49  125 1:33:31  15.9    3:50  108 1:08:49 11:05         
  118  3373  3870 Gina Uthe                32 Chicago                IL 2:48:21    1:35  118 1:30:14  16.5    4:45  116 1:11:48 11:34         
  119  3382  3723 Karen Aviram             33 New York               NY 2:48:43    1:30  131 1:35:51  15.6    2:02  109 1:09:21 11:10         
  120  3387  3869 Rebecca Tunick           30 New York               NY 2:48:55    1:21  129 1:35:07  15.7    5:00  104 1:07:29 10:52         
  121  3392  3866 Kimberly Tice            30 New York               NY 2:49:23    1:34  123 1:32:50  16.1    2:52  118 1:12:09 11:37         
  122  3404  3816 Elizabeth McSpedon       34 Yonkers                NY 2:50:10    1:27  113 1:27:48  17.0    3:18  129 1:17:39 12:30         
  123  3409  3857 Julie Soule              30 Miami                  FL 2:50:47    2:03  126 1:34:10  15.8    3:08  115 1:11:27 11:30         
  124  3412  3818 Vanessa Montenegro       34 Tampa                  FL 2:50:57    1:37  122 1:32:32  16.1    2:44  123 1:14:06 11:56         
  125  3417  3776 Maureen Hanrahan         31 Huntington Station     NY 2:51:19    2:13   92 1:24:17  17.7    8:34  126 1:16:15 12:17         
  126  3440  3824 Carolyn Otto             30 Chicago                IL 2:52:27    1:54  121 1:32:30  16.1    3:52  124 1:14:12 11:57         
  127  3449  3784 Sarah Jones              32 Atlanta                GA 2:53:12    1:48  120 1:32:06  16.2    2:48  127 1:16:31 12:19         
  128  3505  3722 Grace Austin             30 St. Petersburg         FL 2:57:32    1:40  119 1:30:53  16.4    2:48  131 1:22:12 13:14         
  129  3539  3853 Jennifer Sesma           30 Brooklyn               NY 3:00:02    1:32   74 1:20:37  18.5    2:49  135 1:35:06 15:19         
  130  3558  3803 Steph Lobalbo            31 New Port Richey        FL 3:02:05    1:56  111 1:27:28  17.0    3:30  134 1:29:13 14:22         
  131  3559  3771 Saadiah Freeman          31 Brooklyn               NY 3:02:11    2:17  133 1:37:04  15.4    5:26  128 1:17:25 12:28         
  132  3578  3721 Melissa Archer           33 Tampa                  FL 3:06:21    1:52  130 1:35:32  15.6    3:33  133 1:25:25 13:45         
  133  3598  3843 Kathleen Reynolds        33 Atlanta                GA 3:09:48    2:05  134 1:38:49  15.1    4:11  132 1:24:44 13:39         
  134  3599  3794 Julie Knorr              31 New York               NY 3:09:49    2:20  136 1:43:25  14.4    5:15  130 1:18:50 12:42         
  135  3619  4184 Patricia Duran           32 Cliffside Park         NY 3:15:34    2:31  137 2:00:11  12.4    3:12  112 1:09:42 11:13         
  136  3648  3795 Marcy Kostenbauder       32 Winter Park            FL 3:25:44    1:43  135 1:40:53  14.8    4:04  136 1:39:05 15:57         
  137     0  3813 Elizabeth McCoy          31 Tarpon Springs         FL            2:35   85 1:22:05  18.2                                    
  138     0  3799 Jennifer Lesser          34 Cumming                GA            1:32                                                       
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    36   765 Mike Easterling          39 Orlando                FL 1:39:22    0:47    5   59:04  25.2    1:09    3   38:25  6:11         
    2    53   788 Marc Flaum               39 Lake Worth             FL 1:40:58    0:58    2   58:31  25.5    1:14   13   40:16  6:29         
    3    60  4185 Alex Zambrana            37 Weston                 FL 1:41:21    1:30    1   56:08  26.6    1:50   28   41:55  6:45         
    4    62   704 Lee Boyer                38 Tampa                  FL 1:41:36    0:52   14 1:00:56  24.5    1:13    4   38:36  6:13         
    5    63   985 Marc Silberman           38 Gillette               NJ 1:41:50    1:10    8 1:00:36  24.6    1:24    6   38:41  6:14         
    6    69   823 Kevin Grogan             36 Clermont               FL 1:42:40    0:49   28 1:02:12  24.0    1:18    2   38:23  6:11         
    7    72   702 Jonathan Bottoms         36 Orchard Park           NY 1:42:58    1:01    7 1:00:30  24.6    1:10   14   40:18  6:30         
    8    75   937 Ryan Otto                35 Boulder                CO 1:43:00    1:14    6   59:57  24.9    1:38   12   40:13  6:29         
    9    80   971 John Rymes               39 Concord                NH 1:43:26    1:06   13 1:00:56  24.5    1:31   10   39:55  6:26         
   10    82   726 Patrick Clark            36 Gibsonton              FL 1:43:35    0:57   27 1:02:06  24.0    1:53    5   38:40  6:14         
   11    90   954 Jason Purcell            36 Sanford                FL 1:44:12    1:11   11 1:00:52  24.5    1:30   16   40:40  6:33         
   12   101   882 David Lee                35 Baltimore              MD 1:44:37    1:11   17 1:01:08  24.4    1:30   19   40:49  6:35         
   13   103  1014 Travis Turner            35 Trumansburg            NY 1:44:55    1:06   10 1:00:47  24.5    1:29   21   41:35  6:42         
   14   118   955 Chris Pyhel              38 Tierra Verde           FL 1:45:34    1:16   15 1:01:02  24.4    1:26   25   41:50  6:44         
   15   120   942 Carlos Pereyra           35 Casselberry            FL 1:45:44    1:24   41 1:03:15  23.6    1:26    8   39:40  6:23         
   16   131   801 Marty Gaal               38 Cary                   NC 1:46:10    1:10   24 1:02:00  24.1    1:21   24   41:39  6:43         
   17   133   770 Aaron Essner             38 Bloomingdale           NJ 1:46:11    1:11   20 1:01:54  24.1    1:33   20   41:35  6:42         
   18   134   729 Chris Corbo              39 Tampa                  FL 1:46:12    1:02   25 1:02:02  24.0    1:15   27   41:54  6:45         
   19   135   794 Jean-Marc Fontaine       39 Greenacres             FL 1:46:17    0:54   52 1:03:59  23.3    1:15   11   40:11  6:28         
   20   141   879 Brian Lavoie             37 Concord                NH 1:46:25    1:12   76 1:05:29  22.8    1:24    1   38:22  6:11         
   21   142   750 Andrew Diffenderffer     37 Jacksonville           FL 1:46:30    1:02   32 1:02:25  23.9    1:07   29   41:59  6:46         
   22   149   714 Vincent Burke            35 Vero Beach             FL 1:46:50    0:52   36 1:02:43  23.8    1:17   31   41:59  6:46         
   23   157   874 Doug Kugley              39 Tampa                  FL 1:47:14    1:07   40 1:03:04  23.6    1:25   22   41:39  6:43         
   24   167   883 Tomas Lepp               39 Longwood               FL 1:47:39    1:08   44 1:03:18  23.6    1:24   26   41:51  6:45         
   25   168   861 Showky Kaldawy           37 Easton                 CT 1:47:41    0:58   64 1:04:53  23.0    1:04   18   40:48  6:34         
   26   170   959 Chance Regina            37 Norcross               GA 1:47:45    1:15    4   58:43  25.4    2:05   83   45:44  7:22         
   27   176  1018 Chad Van Allen           36 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:48:02    1:12    9 1:00:45  24.5    1:34   61   44:32  7:10         
   28   180   812 Scott Gilpatrick         39 Lithia                 FL 1:48:07    1:00   43 1:03:17  23.6    1:32   34   42:19  6:49         
   29   182  1039 David Wishtischin        37 Cape Coral             FL 1:48:09    1:20   19 1:01:43  24.2    1:56   47   43:12  6:58         
   30   191   737 Bradley Dailey           37 El Jobean              FL 1:48:40    1:09   38 1:02:44  23.8    1:18   50   43:31  7:01         
   31   206   710 Michael Bruce            35 Orlando                FL 1:49:05    0:52   47 1:03:35  23.5    1:33   44   43:06  6:57         
   32   218   805 Donald Gervais           36 Rye                    NY 1:49:19    1:05   12 1:00:54  24.5    1:26   86   45:56  7:24         
   33   220   854 Jason Jardine            37 Hollywood              FL 1:49:20    0:59   58 1:04:38  23.1    1:46   30   41:59  6:46         
   34   227   707 Rod Brewster             39 Lithia                 FL 1:49:36    0:49  113 1:07:59  21.9    1:22    7   39:26  6:21         
   35   228   901 Jay Mays                 39 Ormond Beach           FL 1:49:38    1:18   29 1:02:16  24.0    1:42   60   44:24  7:09         
   36   230   939 Ken Page                 36 Lutz                   FL 1:49:41    1:13   49 1:03:44  23.4    1:33   46   43:12  6:58         
   37   237   996 Larry Stoegbauer         39 Chicago                IL 1:49:52    1:15   23 1:01:58  24.1    1:46   41   42:54  6:55    2:00 
   38   239   839 Stephen Hicks            39 Vestavia Hills         AL 1:49:55    1:27   37 1:02:44  23.8    1:52   57   43:54  7:04         
   39   240   724 Tony Cianciola           39 Cumming                GA 1:49:56    1:14   59 1:04:41  23.1    1:28   38   42:34  6:51         
   40   243   913 Francois Millard         35 Chicago                IL 1:49:58    1:13   18 1:01:33  24.2    2:05   74   45:09  7:16         
   41   251  1045 Travis Blanton           37 Talahassee             FL 1:50:17    1:06   73 1:05:21  22.8    1:45   32   42:07  6:47         
   42   254   885 James Lewis III          39 Jupiter                FL 1:50:23    1:21   22 1:01:57  24.1    2:00   72   45:06  7:16         
   43   256   745 Robert Denney            38 Orlando                FL 1:50:24    1:46   54 1:04:06  23.3    1:59   39   42:34  6:51         
   44   267   974 Luis Savigne             35 Miami                  FL 1:50:45    1:33   31 1:02:20  23.9    1:47   73   45:06  7:16         
   45   273   927 Pete Newsome             38 Windermere             FL 1:50:57    1:18   51 1:03:59  23.3    1:39   58   44:02  7:06         
   46   274   946 Bill Perusek             36 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:50:57    1:11   78 1:05:36  22.7    1:41   36   42:30  6:51         
   47   276   709 Lance Brown              38 Odessa                 FL 1:50:58    0:56   48 1:03:41  23.4    1:48   64   44:36  7:11         
   48   285   731 Nick Cordaro             38 Arlington              VA 1:51:16    1:18   65 1:04:54  23.0    1:20   54   43:46  7:03         
   49   288  1025 Tom Watterson            38 Tampa                  FL 1:51:18    1:22   96 1:07:14  22.2    2:01   17   40:42  6:33         
   50   291  1017 Mauricio Valenzuela      38 Pompano Beach          FL 1:51:20    1:08   50 1:03:57  23.3    1:33   66   44:44  7:12         
   51   296  1005 Marc Thomas              37 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:51:29    1:10   45 1:03:20  23.5    1:27   82   45:34  7:20         
   52   298   758 Chris Drew               35 Jupiter                FL 1:51:33    1:17   66 1:04:55  23.0    1:55   49   43:28  7:00         
   53   300   736 Jeff Czarnecki           38 Marietta               GA 1:51:34    1:00   90 1:06:48  22.3    1:16   37   42:31  6:51         
   54   303  1022 Judson Walker            39 St. Johns              FL 1:51:42    1:16   70 1:05:13  22.9    1:39   52   43:35  7:01         
   55   322   804 Jason Garnier            35 Smyrna                 GA 1:52:10    1:10   55 1:04:21  23.2    1:30   75   45:11  7:17         
   56   327  1024 Dwight Watkins III       37 St. Petersburg         FL 1:52:21    1:07   75 1:05:28  22.8    1:35   59   44:13  7:07         
   57   332  1000 Gregory Taylor           39 Jupiter                FL 1:52:27    1:15   16 1:01:06  24.4    1:36  123   48:32  7:49         
   58   335  1008 Michael Thornton         38 North Port             FL 1:52:37    1:32   77 1:05:31  22.8    2:04   51   43:32  7:01         
   59   337   869 Justus Koester           35 Ft. Myers              FL 1:52:41    0:56  102 1:07:24  22.1    1:23   43   42:59  6:55         
   60   344   988 John Smith               39 St. Petersburg         FL 1:52:52    1:19   26 1:02:04  24.0    1:48  109   47:42  7:41         
   61   346   807 Jeff Giles               35 Brandon                FL 1:53:02    1:33  110 1:07:44  22.0    1:34   33   42:13  6:48         
   62   361   716 Phillip Cadman           38 West Chester           OH 1:53:19    1:34   79 1:06:10  22.5    2:01   53   43:36  7:01         
   63   376  1032 Steve White              39 Tampa                  FL 1:53:39    1:13  119 1:08:28  21.8    1:29   15   40:31  6:32    2:00 
   64   377   923 Jim Musial               36 St. Petersburg         FL 1:53:40    1:06   53 1:04:01  23.3    1:46   98   46:49  7:33         
   65   381   785 Aaron Fischer            38 Tampa                  FL 1:53:44    1:06   88 1:06:46  22.3    1:14   65   44:40  7:12         
   66   383   773 Christopher Faklaris     36 Atlanta                GA 1:53:49    0:53   98 1:07:19  22.2    1:46   56   43:52  7:04         
   67   384   930 George Novo              39 Longwood               FL 1:53:50    1:19   71 1:05:15  22.9    1:45   81   45:33  7:20         
   68   397   676 Doug Augustine           38 Newnan                 GA 1:54:03    1:12  140 1:09:46  21.4    1:27   23   41:39  6:43         
   69   404   179 Rodney Ward              39 Derby                  KS 1:54:08    1:12   82 1:06:18  22.5    1:41   69   44:58  7:15         
   70   409   898 Chris Martin             39 Boynton Beach          FL 1:54:15    1:17   63 1:04:52  23.0    1:30   93   46:38  7:31         
   71   421   983 Ryan Shute               38 Ft. Myers              FL 1:54:22    1:12   72 1:05:20  22.8    1:56   85   45:56  7:24         
   72   428   838 Erik Heyer               37 Washington             DC 1:54:27    1:17   60 1:04:42  23.0    1:39   99   46:50  7:33         
   73   434   814 Josue Giraldo            36 Miami                  FL 1:54:32    1:26   80 1:06:12  22.5    1:28   80   45:26  7:19         
   74   451   999 Mike Sweigart            38 Roswell                GA 1:54:49    1:13   42 1:03:16  23.6    1:46  125   48:36  7:50         
   75   455   665 Todd Aidman              35 Tampa                  FL 1:54:54    1:15   94 1:07:00  22.3    1:23   78   45:17  7:18         
   76   466   850 Keith Ikard              37 Chicago                IL 1:55:04    1:21  122 1:08:39  21.7    2:19   40   42:47  6:53         
   77   485   950 Britt Pogue              39 Belleair               FL 1:55:21    2:12   74 1:05:23  22.8    1:47   87   46:01  7:25         
   78   490   919 Armando Morales          39 Miami                  FL 1:55:27    0:58   81 1:06:14  22.5    1:51   92   46:26  7:29         
   79   508   817 Kevin Glass              39 Cumming                GA 1:55:45    1:21   46 1:03:22  23.5    1:48  132   49:15  7:56         
   80   513   822 John Graham              39 St. Petersburg         FL 1:55:56    1:21  138 1:09:42  21.4    1:56   42   42:59  6:55         
   81   520   679 Matthew Baker            38 Naples                 FL 1:56:08    1:11  149 1:10:21  21.2    1:30   45   43:07  6:57         
   82   523   945 Tim Perry                39 Orlando                FL 1:56:10    1:13  143 1:09:52  21.3    1:48   48   43:17  6:58         
   83   524   897 Jean-Marc Marchand       38 Jacksonville           FL 1:56:10    1:21   33 1:02:27  23.9    1:57  150   50:27  8:08         
   84   536   833 Jonas Hedman             38 St. Petersburg         FL 1:56:31    1:06   67 1:04:59  22.9    1:28  130   48:59  7:53         
   85   549   846 Alan Holt                37 Ormond Beach           FL 1:56:47    1:11   87 1:06:39  22.4    1:32  106   47:28  7:39         
   86   551  1001 Jeff Tecau               35 Orlando                FL 1:56:49    1:16  203 1:13:05  20.4    2:41    9   39:48  6:25         
   87   571   933 Christopher Oeppinger    39 Seminole               FL 1:57:04    1:03   57 1:04:30  23.1    1:22  143   50:11  8:05         
   88   577   997 Chuck Stovall            36 Tampa                  FL 1:57:10    1:03   62 1:04:50  23.0    1:52  135   49:26  7:58         
   89   578   857 Brent Johnston           35 Cumming                GA 1:57:11    1:10  136 1:09:28  21.5    1:32   70   45:03  7:15         
   90   594   669 Gunnar Anderson          38 Greenville             SC 1:57:27    1:06  103 1:07:27  22.1    1:58  101   46:57  7:34         
   91   598   876 Daniel Lamar             38 Sarasota               FL 1:57:31    1:03   69 1:05:03  22.9    1:48  138   49:39  8:00         
   92   604   744 Kelly Dee                38 Naples                 FL 1:57:36    1:07   30 1:02:19  23.9    1:54  177   52:17  8:25         
   93   619   793 Roy Foley                36 Valrico                FL 1:57:50    1:07    3   58:35  25.5    4:45  199   53:25  8:36         
   94   622   916 Barry Moomaw             38 Dunwoody               GA 1:57:54    1:59  130 1:09:05  21.6    1:57   68   44:54  7:14         
   95   627   780 Brian Fernandez          37 Coral Springs          FL 1:57:57    1:28   89 1:06:47  22.3    2:11  107   47:32  7:39         
   96   645   733 Gary Courtney Jr         38 Tampa                  FL 1:58:25    1:00   21 1:01:55  24.1    1:21  213   54:11  8:44         
   97   652   784 Jeremy Fireline          35 Bradenton              FL 1:58:30    1:10  137 1:09:29  21.5    2:07   84   45:46  7:22         
   98   683  1015 Reinaldo Uribe           35 Miami                  FL 1:59:01    1:40  105 1:07:34  22.1    1:48  115   48:00  7:44         
   99   684   926 Paul Newsom              39 Valparaiso             IN 1:59:04    1:07  109 1:07:41  22.0    1:27  127   48:49  7:52         
  100   690   829 Brian Hanley             35 Fairfield              OH 1:59:07    1:16  146 1:10:07  21.3    2:31   77   45:15  7:17         
  101   691   987 Brian Simpson            36 Tulsa                  OK 1:59:08    1:03  147 1:10:18  21.2    1:40   89   46:08  7:26         
  102   694   842 Mike Hoffman             35 Orlando                FL 1:59:10    1:02  162 1:11:03  21.0    1:40   79   45:26  7:19         
  103   701   862 Attila Kelman            39 Jacksonville           FL 1:59:14    1:13   83 1:06:25  22.5    2:39  129   48:58  7:53         
  104   703   966 Fernando Romero          39 New York               NY 1:59:15    1:22  160 1:10:59  21.0    2:04   67   44:51  7:13         
  105   709  1038 Darryl Wirick            39 Lake Placid            FL 1:59:24    1:18  215 1:13:30  20.3    2:13   35   42:24  6:50         
  106   720   782 Steve Fields             39 Columbus               OH 1:59:33    1:00   35 1:02:42  23.8    1:55  211   53:58  8:41         
  107   724   819 Gregg Gordon             38 New York               NY 1:59:35    1:16  114 1:08:09  21.9    1:45  120   48:26  7:48         
  108   728   689 Steven Bernstein         37 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:59:37    1:20   93 1:06:57  22.3    1:29  140   49:52  8:02         
  109   732   786 Kevin Fisher             37 Atlanta                GA 1:59:39    1:31  148 1:10:20  21.2    1:31   90   46:18  7:27         
  110   743   964 Carmelo Romano           35 Brooklyn               NY 1:59:46    1:40  171 1:11:26  20.9    2:11   62   44:32  7:10         
  111   750   700 Berk Boge                37 Coral Gables           FL 1:59:54    1:22  206 1:13:12  20.4    1:32   55   43:49  7:04         
  112   755   820 Nick Gorsky              39 Tampa                  FL 1:59:57    1:41  118 1:08:19  21.8    1:43  118   48:15  7:46         
  113   756  1009 Carlos Cadu Tilkian      39 Key Biscayne           FL 1:59:59    1:16  116 1:08:14  21.9    1:55  124   48:35  7:50         
  114   759   902 Sean Mcardle             38 Tampa                  FL 2:00:02    1:26  131 1:09:06  21.6    1:52  108   47:39  7:41         
  115   763   740 Sam Dantzler             39 Littleton              CO 2:00:04    1:06  111 1:07:48  22.0    1:52  133   49:19  7:57         
  116   765   762 Jeffrey Dunn             37 Bradenton              FL 2:00:05    1:36  141 1:09:50  21.4    1:50  100   46:51  7:33         
  117   767   777 Richard Farrington       39 Nassau, BAH               2:00:05    1:08   92 1:06:54  22.3    2:21  139   49:43  8:01         
  118   778   748 Randy Dial               39 Tampa                  FL 2:00:14    1:06  100 1:07:21  22.1    1:33  145   50:16  8:06         
  119   782   809 Gary Gillette            38 Gainesville            FL 2:00:16    1:11   39 1:02:52  23.7    1:29  220   54:46  8:49         
  120   796   706 William Bracken          38 Lakeland               FL 2:00:29    1:16   34 1:02:35  23.8    1:40  190   52:59  8:32    2:00 
  121   826   976 Travis Scarcliff         38 Marietta               GA 2:00:56    1:37  158 1:10:55  21.0    1:44   96   46:41  7:31         
  122   832   816 Jeff Gjerde              38 Spirit Lake            IA 2:01:00    1:13  153 1:10:39  21.1    2:11  102   46:58  7:34         
  123   845  1006 Zack Thomas              39 Upper Arlington        OH 2:01:17    1:08  167 1:11:15  20.9    2:16   94   46:39  7:31         
  124   853   825 Bruce Gutelius           36 Brooklyn               NY 2:01:26    1:41  209 1:13:19  20.3    1:56   63   44:32  7:10         
  125   855   895 Ben Maitre               36 Tampa                  FL 2:01:29    1:28  212 1:13:22  20.3    1:27   76   45:14  7:17         
  126   860   792 Michael Foerster         39 Raleigh                NC 2:01:36    1:07   85 1:06:31  22.4    2:18  172   51:41  8:20         
  127   861   687 Randy Bell               39 Fernandina Beach       FL 2:01:37    1:17  133 1:09:14  21.5    2:18  128   48:50  7:52         
  128   878   980 Eric Serrano             36 Naperville             IL 2:01:55    1:20  180 1:11:51  20.8    2:05   95   46:40  7:31         
  129   889   681 Noel Basquin             38 Chicago                IL 2:02:05    1:01  127 1:08:55  21.6    1:51  146   50:19  8:06         
  130   893   952 Christopher Portelli     36 Roswell                GA 2:02:07    1:11   97 1:07:17  22.2    1:48  175   51:53  8:21         
  131   909   686 Andrew Bell              39 Atlanta                GA 2:02:24    1:30  126 1:08:48  21.7    1:21  158   50:47  8:11         
  132   912   695 Robert Blowers           39 Tampa                  FL 2:02:25    1:33   56 1:04:23  23.2    3:22  195   53:09  8:34         
  133   935   943 Keith Perkey             38 Sandy Springs          GA 2:02:42    1:33  123 1:08:40  21.7    2:04  149   50:27  8:07         
  134   941   859 John Jordan              39 Ottawa                 ON 2:02:46    1:09  164 1:11:05  21.0    2:23  117   48:10  7:46         
  135   949  1027 Bryn Wells               36 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:02:52    1:21  169 1:11:18  20.9    1:50  119   48:24  7:48         
  136   950   844 Ben Hogan                39 Valdosta               GA 2:02:52    1:30   91 1:06:51  22.3    1:50  184   52:43  8:29         
  137   956   677 Jeff Baer                39 Fayetteville           GA 2:02:55    1:22  139 1:09:44  21.4    1:27  148   50:23  8:07         
  138   957   827 Reed Haley               37 Mableton               GA 2:02:57    1:12   68 1:05:00  22.9    2:00  219   54:46  8:49         
  139   959   834 Andrew Heinrich          37 Orlando                FL 2:02:58    0:58   99 1:07:20  22.1    1:24  198   53:17  8:35         
  140   965   735 David Culver             37 Washington             DC 2:03:05    1:13  216 1:13:31  20.3    2:03   91   46:19  7:28         
  141   969   953 Jonathan Pressman        38 Upper Saddle River     NJ 2:03:08    1:31  134 1:09:21  21.5    2:49  136   49:29  7:58         
  142   979   806 Gregory Gibbons          36 Gibsonton              FL 2:03:23    1:26  151 1:10:26  21.2    2:25  131   49:07  7:55         
  143   980  1041 Ron Wolfe                38 Tampa                  FL 2:03:23    1:36  170 1:11:24  20.9    2:33  112   47:51  7:42         
  144   982   835 Brian Herbert            35 Dacula                 GA 2:03:24    1:14   61 1:04:45  23.0    1:48  237   55:38  8:58         
  145   988   866 Kevin Klare              39 Hoboken                NJ 2:03:30    1:26  101 1:07:22  22.1    1:55  185   52:49  8:30         
  146  1006   790 Kevin Floyd              39 Atlanta                GA 2:03:45    3:21  154 1:10:41  21.1    3:01   97   46:42  7:31         
  147  1032   940 J. Jeremy Parks          39 Arnold                 MD 2:04:02    1:19  145 1:10:03  21.3    1:54  159   50:48  8:11         
  148  1038   894 Craig Mailhiot           38 Ocala                  FL 2:04:06    1:46  166 1:11:10  21.0    3:58  103   47:14  7:36         
  149  1040   766 Daniel Eisel             38 Orlando                FL 2:04:07    1:01  107 1:07:40  22.0    2:20  194   53:08  8:33         
  150  1043   802 Michael Galvin           39 Orlando                FL 2:04:09    1:04  193 1:12:31  20.6    2:08  121   48:27  7:48         
  151  1044   899 Brad Martz               38 Tampa                  FL 2:04:09    1:02  108 1:07:41  22.0    1:44  206   53:43  8:39         
  152  1046   764 William Dye              36 Tampa                  FL 2:04:11    1:15  106 1:07:38  22.0    1:39  204   53:41  8:39         
  153  1051   769 Jose Espinel             37 Marietta               GA 2:04:13    1:21  191 1:12:23  20.6    1:44  126   48:46  7:51         
  154  1055   821 Tom Goundrey             37 New York               NY 2:04:16    1:20  125 1:08:43  21.7    1:48  180   52:26  8:27         
  155  1073   759 Jamie Duberstein         35 Watkinsville           GA 2:04:24    1:10  235 1:14:52  19.9    2:18   88   46:07  7:26         
  156  1094   944 Aaron Pernat             38 Glenmoore              PA 2:04:44    1:15   86 1:06:32  22.4    2:05  223   54:53  8:50         
  157  1096  1037 Markus Windesheim        36 Orlando                FL 2:04:47    1:17  121 1:08:36  21.7    1:48  193   53:08  8:33         
  158  1114   698 Garrett Bode             38 Oldsmar                FL 2:05:04    0:57  178 1:11:45  20.8    1:32  160   50:52  8:12         
  159  1117   796 Brian Forte              38 Odessa                 FL 2:05:07    1:08   95 1:07:04  22.2    1:45  227   55:11  8:53         
  160  1118   703 Michael Bowers           39 Sarasota               FL 2:05:07    1:01  132 1:09:07  21.6    2:33  151   50:28  8:08    2:00 
  161  1125   849 Alex Hu                  39 New York               NY 2:05:11    1:14  124 1:08:42  21.7    1:50  200   53:26  8:36         
  162  1139   664 Siviero Agazzi           39 Tampa                  FL 2:05:20    1:05  221 1:14:15  20.1    2:16  110   47:45  7:42         
  163  1141  1004 Harold Thiessen          37 New York               NY 2:05:20    1:28  135 1:09:23  21.5    2:51  171   51:39  8:19         
  164  1144   694 Carlton Blow             39 Orlando                FL 2:05:22    1:03  185 1:12:03  20.7    2:12  142   50:05  8:04         
  165  1153   975 John Scandura            37 Apopka                 FL 2:05:27    1:24  129 1:09:03  21.6    2:12  186   52:49  8:30         
  166  1171   763 Chris Dupree             39 Acworth                GA 2:05:49    1:42  165 1:11:06  21.0    2:25  155   50:38  8:09         
  167  1177   948 Alexander Petreas        36 Sarasota               FL 2:05:57    1:14  161 1:10:59  21.0    3:09  153   50:35  8:09         
  168  1180  1026 Matthew Weidner          37 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:01    1:14  174 1:11:31  20.9    1:59  164   51:19  8:16         
  169  1219   775 Jeff Fann                37 Simpsonville           SC 2:06:30    1:23  275 1:18:23  19.0    1:40   71   45:05  7:16         
  170  1232   993 Sean Stanton             39 Windermere             FL 2:06:38    1:26  112 1:07:55  22.0    1:53  233   55:25  8:56         
  171  1235   951 Ken Poole                39 Ocoee                  FL 2:06:42    1:19  195 1:12:40  20.5    2:12  152   50:32  8:08         
  172  1237   969 Kevin Ryan               35 Savannah               GA 2:06:42    1:24  172 1:11:26  20.9    2:24  166   51:30  8:18         
  173  1255   863 Francis Kennard          36 Dade City              FL 2:07:01    1:04  150 1:10:24  21.2    1:45  209   53:49  8:40         
  174  1256   986 Jecoa Simmons            36 Port Orange            FL 2:07:02    1:17  144 1:09:58  21.3    2:52  188   52:57  8:32         
  175  1258   906 Donovan McGee            37 Tucker                 GA 2:07:03    1:39  179 1:11:47  20.8    2:06  167   51:32  8:18         
  176  1269   696 Chris Blum               39 Milford                OH 2:07:15    1:07  219 1:13:58  20.2    1:56  144   50:15  8:06         
  177  1281   920 Brian Motycka            38 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:07:23    1:06  120 1:08:34  21.7    1:54  239   55:49  8:59         
  178  1289   808 Steve Gillam             36 Roswell                GA 2:07:27    1:08  252 1:16:36  19.5    1:40  116   48:05  7:45         
  179  1293   815 Michael Given            36 St. Cloud              MN 2:07:33    1:22  155 1:10:43  21.1    1:43  207   53:47  8:40         
  180  1294   718 Chad Carter              35 Henniker               NH 2:07:33    1:05  163 1:11:04  21.0    1:59  201   53:27  8:36         
  181  1324   853 Todd Jansen              37 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:07:52    1:10  104 1:07:28  22.1    2:27  252   56:48  9:09         
  182  1345   663 Raymond Adapon           39 Stamford               CT 2:08:20    1:23  196 1:12:50  20.5    2:06  176   52:02  8:23         
  183  1352   684 Stephen Bek              38 Marietta               GA 2:08:29    1:27  201 1:13:01  20.4    2:19  173   51:42  8:20         
  184  1372   963 Christopher Rinker       37 Tampa                  FL 2:08:41    1:47  175 1:11:34  20.8    2:21  191   53:00  8:32         
  185  1375   810 A. G. Gillis             39 Philadelphia           PA 2:08:42    1:14  217 1:13:39  20.2    3:06  157   50:44  8:10         
  186  1385   715 Jerry Busbee             37 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:08:48    1:23  269 1:17:57  19.1    2:13  104   47:16  7:37         
  187  1388   743 Jorge De La Osa          39 Longwood               FL 2:08:50    1:12  187 1:12:04  20.7    1:58  203   53:37  8:38         
  188  1416   798 Terry Franckhauser       39 Weston                 FL 2:09:15    1:27  249 1:16:16  19.6    1:57  137   49:36  7:59         
  189  1418  1007 Travis Thompson          38 Jupiter Inlet Colony   FL 2:09:16    1:16  220 1:14:03  20.1    2:32  165   51:26  8:17         
  190  1427  1012 Matthew Tracy            38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:23    1:27  238 1:15:07  19.9    1:57  161   50:53  8:12         
  191  1432   841 Douglass Hock            38 Orlando                FL 2:09:25    1:10  182 1:11:57  20.7    1:59  215   54:21  8:45         
  192  1435   877 Michael Lasala           39 Palm Harbor            FL 2:09:26    1:07  142 1:09:51  21.3    2:07  245   56:22  9:05         
  193  1461   858 Kyle Jones               37 Atlanta                GA 2:09:44    1:47  263 1:17:19  19.3    2:39  114   48:00  7:44         
  194  1474   961 Pete Rials               37 Bokeelia               FL 2:09:50    1:11  188 1:12:04  20.7    1:46  222   54:51  8:50         
  195  1485  1003 Mike Tepfer              38 Riverview              FL 2:09:59    1:15  255 1:16:41  19.4    2:08  141   49:57  8:03         
  196  1489  1016 Albert Uster             35 Miami Beach            FL 2:10:00    1:05  208 1:13:18  20.3    1:39  212   54:00  8:42         
  197  1494   727 Kevin Cofran             39 Jacksonville           FL 2:10:04    1:15   84 1:06:26  22.4    2:14  276 1:00:10  9:41         
  198  1498   721 Pete Cestaro             38 Brooklyn               NY 2:10:06    1:09  228 1:14:37  20.0    2:39  174   51:43  8:20         
  199  1501  1325 David Mendelblatt        39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:10:07    1:38  194 1:12:37  20.5    1:58  210   53:55  8:41         
  200  1521   918 Mitchell Moosbrugger     39 Marietta               GA 2:10:21    1:51  229 1:14:43  20.0    2:16  168   51:33  8:18         
  201  1527   875 Clement Lai              35 Longwood               FL 2:10:26    1:17  173 1:11:27  20.9    2:13  235   55:30  8:56         
  202  1529  1028 Mark Wells               38 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:10:26    1:31  207 1:13:13  20.4    2:09  202   53:35  8:38         
  203  1532  1030 Scott White              38 Ormond Beach           FL 2:10:28    1:20  284 1:19:29  18.8    2:24  105   47:17  7:37         
  204  1541   826 Scott Hagenbuch          35 Largo                  FL 2:10:34    1:50  176 1:11:38  20.8    2:02  225   55:05  8:52         
  205  1545   887 Jeffrey Logsdon          39 Bradenton              FL 2:10:36    1:25  218 1:13:58  20.2    2:45  182   52:29  8:27         
  206  1548   799 Scott Friedel            35 Cumming                GA 2:10:39    1:03  117 1:08:18  21.8    1:43  274   59:37  9:36         
  207  1551   668 Mark Anderson            37 Lehigh Acres           FL 2:10:41    1:33  282 1:18:53  18.9    2:23  113   47:53  7:43         
  208  1552  1019 Sean Vanwatteghem        39 Parrish                FL 2:10:41    1:28  157 1:10:46  21.1    2:03  246   56:26  9:05         
  209  1554   981 Stephen Sexauer          38 Tampa                  FL 2:10:44    2:05  202 1:13:02  20.4    2:47  187   52:51  8:31         
  210  1557   891 Christopher Lucius       38 Atlanta                GA 2:10:47    1:51  128 1:09:03  21.6    6:57  189   52:58  8:32         
  211  1570   720 Lindsey Caskey           38 Jacksonville           FL 2:11:03    1:04  251 1:16:29  19.5    2:18  162   51:13  8:15         
  212  1578   728 Lance Comstock           36 St. Petersburg         FL 2:11:14    1:26  248 1:16:16  19.6    2:53  156   50:41  8:10         
  213  1598   984 Kevin Sidor              39 Midland                GA 2:11:34    1:32  192 1:12:23  20.6    2:29  228   55:11  8:53         
  214  1602   776 Darren Farfante          38 Tampa                  FL 2:11:39    1:26  260 1:17:12  19.3    2:42  147   50:21  8:07         
  215  1609   917 Adrian Moon              38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:11:48    2:01  190 1:12:22  20.6    2:27  224   54:58  8:51         
  216  1620   912 Rich Millar              38 Windermere             FL 2:11:53    1:09  115 1:08:09  21.9    2:12  277 1:00:24  9:44         
  217  1631   688 Greg Berland             35 Tampa                  FL 2:12:03    1:16  186 1:12:03  20.7    2:02  251   56:43  9:08         
  218  1642   800 Jason Fulford            36 St. Petersburg         FL 2:12:15    1:11  199 1:12:56  20.4    1:37  247   56:33  9:06         
  219  1654   872 Brian Krug               37 Walnut Creek           CA 2:12:21    2:12  257 1:16:48  19.4    2:54  122   48:29  7:49    2:00 
  220  1655   683 Steve Beck               35 Orlando                FL 2:12:22    0:49  259 1:17:08  19.3    2:00  181   52:26  8:27         
  221  1659   791 Daniel Fluet             36 St. Petersburg         FL 2:12:26    1:02  168 1:11:16  20.9    1:50  262   58:19  9:24         
  222  1672   890 Brandon Loy              35 Redington Shores       FL 2:12:39    1:10  250 1:16:26  19.5    3:26  170   51:39  8:19         
  223  1683   697 Corey Bobb               39 Longwood               FL 2:12:47    1:46  152 1:10:37  21.1    2:22  260   58:03  9:21         
  224  1689   868 Jason Koenig             38 Chapin                 SC 2:12:49    1:37  256 1:16:44  19.4    2:08  179   52:22  8:26         
  225  1707  2105 Eric Honroth             38 Johns Creek            GA 2:13:01    1:20  264 1:17:25  19.3    1:57  178   52:20  8:26         
  226  1723   680 Christian Barnes         35 Tampa                  FL 2:13:23    1:09  177 1:11:41  20.8    2:07  263   58:27  9:25         
  227  1726   864 David Kinnard            39 Riverview              FL 2:13:23    1:14  240 1:15:20  19.8    2:32  214   54:19  8:45         
  228  1753   973 David Sauter             39 Tampa                  FL 2:13:46    1:36  210 1:13:19  20.3    2:35  244   56:17  9:04         
  229  1755  4111 Kristofor Halverson      39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:13:46    1:39  197 1:12:51  20.5    2:21  253   56:57  9:10         
  230  1770   936 Timothy Oswald           39 Marietta               GA 2:13:56    1:18  262 1:17:14  19.3    2:10  197   53:16  8:35         
  231  1772   851 Scott Innis              38 Kissimmee              FL 2:13:58    1:12  241 1:15:28  19.8    2:35  218   54:44  8:49         
  232  1795   958 Mark Rasberry            35 Atlanta                GA 2:14:18    1:30  243 1:15:33  19.7    2:10  226   55:07  8:53         
  233  1806   892 Tor Lundgren             35 Camp Sherman           OR 2:14:24    1:13  183 1:12:02  20.7    2:42  264   58:28  9:25         
  234  1809   900 Joseph Mascaro III       39 Collegeville           PA 2:14:24    1:18  184 1:12:03  20.7    2:05  269   59:00  9:30         
  235  1813   670 Derek Anderson           38 London, GBR               2:14:27    1:29  278 1:18:40  19.0    3:05  163   51:13  8:15         
  236  1820   795 Jeff Forester            36 Plymouth               MI 2:14:33    1:37  233 1:14:50  19.9    2:21  238   55:45  8:59         
  237  1822   962 Justin Ried              36 Maitland               FL 2:14:33    1:08  204 1:13:07  20.4    2:10  261   58:09  9:22         
  238  1823   831 Michael Hatmaker         39 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 2:14:33    1:30  244 1:15:43  19.7    1:31  240   55:52  9:00         
  239  1833   813 Barrett Ginsberg         37 Ft. Myers              FL 2:14:39    2:08  245 1:15:48  19.7    2:02  217   54:42  8:49         
  240  1840   873 Eric Kudzinski           35 Tampa                  FL 2:14:44    1:49  223 1:14:27  20.0    3:04  234   55:26  8:56         
  241  1845   932 Kenneth O'Brien          38 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:14:49    2:00  189 1:12:04  20.7    3:39  254   57:07  9:12         
  242  1847   672 Mitchell Arnold          36 Powder Springs         GA 2:14:50    2:29  266 1:17:35  19.2    3:13  169   51:33  8:18         
  243  1852  1029 David White              38 Orlando                FL 2:14:52    1:17  224 1:14:29  20.0    2:34  248   56:34  9:07         
  244  1859   995 Matt Stephens            38 Lake Orion             MI 2:14:56    1:10  291 1:20:20  18.6    2:52  154   50:36  8:09         
  245  1867   693 Jake Blanchard           35 Gulfport               FL 2:15:02    1:38  234 1:14:50  19.9    1:58  249   56:37  9:07         
  246  1894   818 Gary Glenn               38 Trinity                FL 2:15:18    1:03  159 1:10:58  21.0    2:14  281 1:01:03  9:50         
  247  1941   870 Jamie Krass              39 New York               NY 2:15:57    1:14  281 1:18:46  18.9    2:11  208   53:48  8:40         
  248  1949  1011 Jeremy Tollberg          35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:16:05    1:35  232 1:14:50  19.9    1:55  258   57:46  9:18         
  249  1957   811 Lonnie Gilmore           38 Savannah               GA 2:16:11    2:02  198 1:12:54  20.5    3:18  259   57:59  9:20         
  250  1975   905 Rob McFerrin             39 Monroe                 GA 2:16:28    1:49  237 1:15:04  19.9    2:57  250   56:40  9:08         
  251  1987   739 Donald Danbury           39 Johns Creek            GA 2:16:35    1:23  268 1:17:53  19.1    2:08  229   55:13  8:54         
  252  2016   671 Scott Andreasen          38 Tampa                  FL 2:17:02    1:40  290 1:20:18  18.6    1:53  196   53:12  8:34         
  253  2026   738 Dan Danai                36 Delray Beach           FL 2:17:14    1:12  200 1:12:57  20.4    1:43  282 1:01:24  9:53         
  254  2049   915 Kwame Monthrope          39 Mableton               GA 2:17:35    1:39  277 1:18:34  19.0    2:53  216   54:29  8:47         
  255  2054   722 Delton Chen              37 Sanford                FL 2:17:38    0:59  267 1:17:44  19.2    1:34  256   57:22  9:14         
  256  2073   867 Donald Knapp             39 Alpharetta             GA 2:17:51    1:50  231 1:14:48  19.9    2:23  268   58:52  9:29         
  257  2074  1010 James Toder              39 Savannah               GA 2:17:51    1:44  280 1:18:45  18.9    2:06  231   55:17  8:54         
  258  2093  1034 K.C. Williams            39 Brandon                FL 2:18:09    1:15  272 1:18:16  19.1    3:20  232   55:20  8:55         
  259  2103   934 Kevin Offel              36 Boca Raton             FL 2:18:19    1:25  271 1:18:10  19.1    3:31  230   55:14  8:54         
  260  2112   888 Bryan Love               36 Concord                NC 2:18:33    1:11  261 1:17:13  19.3    3:00  255   57:11  9:13         
  261  2134   708 Christopher Brickner     35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:18:50    2:07  312 1:24:45  17.6    4:10  111   47:50  7:42         
  262  2140   911 Bret Michaelsen          38 Tampa                  FL 2:18:58    2:38  253 1:16:38  19.5    3:40  243   56:04  9:02         
  263  2144   772 Travis Exum              36 Ocala                  FL 2:19:03    1:49  295 1:20:37  18.5    1:53  221   54:46  8:49         
  264  2166   938 Julio Paez               37 Clermont               FL 2:19:30    1:42  213 1:13:23  20.3    2:16  286 1:02:11 10:01         
  265  2188   752 Eric Diner               36 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:19:53    1:17  288 1:20:14  18.6    2:30  241   55:53  9:00         
  266  2191  4139 Patrice Monthrope        37 Kingston, JAM             2:19:56    1:56  300 1:22:17  18.1    2:41  192   53:04  8:33         
  267  2199   924 Steven Neel              39 Suwanee                GA 2:19:59    1:13  205 1:13:09  20.4    2:52  289 1:02:46 10:06         
  268  2218   824 Kevin Guffee             35 Casselberry            FL 2:20:15    1:46  254 1:16:40  19.5    2:26  270   59:25  9:34         
  269  2240   847 Daniel Honer             35 Royal Oak              MI 2:20:41    1:14  297 1:21:40  18.3    4:07  205   53:42  8:39         
  270  2281  1040 Bryon Wolf               38 Tierra Verde           FL 2:21:21    2:22  226 1:14:36  20.0    2:51  284 1:01:33  9:55         
  271  2286   956 Brett Rabbat             38 Boca Raton             FL 2:21:24    1:59  242 1:15:31  19.7    4:30  271   59:26  9:34         
  272  2289   754 Sean Dotson              35 Sarasota               FL 2:21:28    1:54  247 1:16:09  19.6    2:47  279 1:00:39  9:46         
  273  2315  4134 Todd Miller              37 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:51    1:44  273 1:18:17  19.0    2:23  272   59:29  9:35         
  274  2337   803 Brian Garber             36 Brooklyn               NY 2:22:14    1:11  270 1:17:59  19.1    2:15  280 1:00:51  9:48         
  275  2348   674 Craig Ascher             37 Ardsley                NY 2:22:25    1:32  236 1:15:03  19.9    3:04  290 1:02:48 10:07         
  276  2364  1036 Robert Williams          39 Tampa                  FL 2:22:39    2:08  279 1:18:44  18.9    3:12  265   58:35  9:26         
  277  2371  1023 Adam Waszkowski          38 Estero                 FL 2:22:45    1:24  303 1:22:42  18.0    2:42  242   55:58  9:01         
  278  2411   779 Esteban Feliciosi        37 Bay Harbor             FL 2:23:29    2:07  283 1:19:17  18.8    3:28  266   58:38  9:27         
  279  2420  1031 Chris White              39 Savannah               GA 2:23:40    1:23  225 1:14:34  20.0    2:17  298 1:05:27 10:32         
  280  2440   836 Kelley Herrmann          37 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:23:51    1:06  276 1:18:34  19.0    1:39  287 1:02:34 10:05         
  281  2454   725 Todd Cielo               37 Tampa                  FL 2:24:05    1:27  294 1:20:31  18.5    1:44  278 1:00:24  9:44         
  282  2457   712 Kenneth Burdett          36 Mableton               GA 2:24:08    1:22  319 1:28:08  16.9    2:04  183   52:35  8:28         
  283  2464   713 Perry Burk               37 Southwest Ranches      FL 2:24:12    1:45  292 1:20:28  18.5    2:26  273   59:35  9:36         
  284  2484   690 Scott Berrey             38 Alpharetta             GA 2:24:31    1:06  214 1:13:26  20.3    3:25  303 1:06:36 10:43         
  285  2498  1035 Joseph (Jw) Williams     39 Alpharetta             GA 2:24:51    2:23  286 1:19:47  18.7    3:57  267   58:45  9:28         
  286  2505  4132 Ryan Marshall            35 Windermere             FL 2:25:01    1:05  323 1:32:56  16.0    1:38  134   49:23  7:57         
  287  2545   760 John Dulmer              36 Cape Coral             FL 2:25:30    1:22  246 1:16:08  19.6    2:41  297 1:05:20 10:31         
  288  2588   881 Antonio Ledesma          35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:26:12    2:20  265 1:17:29  19.2    2:42  292 1:03:42 10:16         
  289  2642   837 Derek Hess               39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:20    1:37  302 1:22:28  18.1    3:39  275   59:37  9:36         
  290  2659   908 Craig McGray             37 Port Orange            FL 2:27:43    1:33  230 1:14:45  20.0    2:11  309 1:09:16 11:09         
  291  2667   994 Louis Stempfer           39 Clearwater             FL 2:27:54    1:17  299 1:22:10  18.1    3:03  283 1:01:26  9:54         
  292  2758   990 Orville Soto             37 Tampa                  FL 2:29:33    2:30  274 1:18:22  19.0    2:58  299 1:05:44 10:35         
  293  2770   914 Andrew Moed              39 Boca Raton             FL 2:30:01    2:02  296 1:20:54  18.4    2:45  294 1:04:22 10:22         
  294  2794   682 Bashir Bataille          39 Denver                 CO 2:30:32    2:15  305 1:22:53  18.0    3:15  285 1:02:10 10:01         
  295  2801   753 Josh Dohring             35 Tampa                  FL 2:30:37    1:47  285 1:19:30  18.8    2:52  302 1:06:30 10:43         
  296  2807   797 Gerald Fournand          35 Tampa                  FL 2:30:44    1:19  310 1:24:27  17.7    2:17  288 1:02:42 10:06         
  297  2819   742 Thomas Davanzo           37 Winter Park            FL 2:30:58    2:42  315 1:26:37  17.2    3:55  257   57:45  9:18         
  298  2870  1043 Allon Yaron              38 Brooklyn               NY 2:31:50    2:26                             293 1:03:53 10:17         
  299  2876   701 Kevin Bopp               38 West Bloomfield        MI 2:31:57    1:00  304 1:22:49  18.0    3:00  296 1:05:10 10:30         
  300  2887   991 Chad Spencer             36 Oldsmar                FL 2:32:12    1:38  222 1:14:24  20.0    3:47  316 1:12:24 11:40         
  301  2912   941 Dave Pereira             36 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:32:53    1:10  181 1:11:55  20.7    2:17  319 1:17:33 12:29         
  302  2914   909 Curtis McIntyre          39 Tampa                  FL 2:32:56    1:40  289 1:20:17  18.6    2:41  306 1:08:20 11:00         
  303  2975   732 J. Brendan Corrigan      35 Rockville Centre       NY 2:34:36    1:09  306 1:22:55  18.0    3:08  305 1:07:25 10:51         
  304  3000   865 Brian Kirrane            35 Yonkers                NY 2:35:08    1:40  324 1:35:32  15.6    2:23  236   55:34  8:57         
  305  3007   856 John Johnson             39 Brooklyn               NY 2:35:20    1:09  311 1:24:44  17.6    3:37  300 1:05:51 10:36         
  306  3037   992 Richard Stafford         39 Orlando                FL 2:36:17    2:37  258 1:16:54  19.4    5:18  314 1:11:31 11:31         
  307  3055   979 Henry Schroeder          39 St. Petersburg         FL 2:36:46    1:21  298 1:21:45  18.2    3:37  311 1:10:05 11:17         
  308  3059   880 John Law                 35 Jacksonville           FL 2:36:53    5:30  227 1:14:36  20.0    6:24  312 1:10:24 11:20         
  309  3062   845 Bjorn Holmstrom          39 Tampa                  FL 2:36:59    2:07  293 1:20:31  18.5    3:21  313 1:11:02 11:26         
  310  3099   871 Thomas Krug              35 Walnut Creek           CA 2:37:54    2:15  321 1:28:51  16.8    3:48  291 1:03:01 10:09         
  311  3104   968 Jeff Ross                36 Tampa                  FL 2:37:59    2:41  314 1:26:28  17.2    2:55  301 1:05:57 10:37         
  312  3128  2133 Aaron Novak              38 Neptune Beach          FL 2:38:45    2:43  307 1:23:17  17.9    4:09  307 1:08:37 11:03         
  313  3164   730 Jay Corckran             38 Annapolis              MD 2:39:57    1:19  287 1:19:54  18.7    3:04  318 1:15:41 12:11         
  314  3171   921 Chris Mueller            35 Tampa                  FL 2:40:14    1:21  318 1:28:00  16.9    3:30  304 1:07:24 10:51         
  315  3183   960 Richie Reich             37 Temple Terrace         FL 2:40:40    1:04  322 1:31:36  16.3    2:54  295 1:05:07 10:29         
  316  3193   787 John Fitzgerald          36 Belleair Bluffs        FL 2:41:02    2:06  308 1:24:02  17.7    3:18  315 1:11:37 11:32         
  317  3200   783 Louis Finklehoffe        35 Jacksonville           FL 2:41:14    1:08  317 1:27:37  17.0    3:12  310 1:09:19 11:10         
  318  3310   989 Manuel Solis             39 Indian Shores          FL 2:45:37    1:50  316 1:27:11  17.1    2:17  317 1:14:21 11:58         
  319  3360   903 James McCune             38 St. Augustine          FL 2:47:50    2:04  309 1:24:13  17.7    3:21  321 1:18:13 12:36         
  320  3384   896 Efrain Maldonado         36 Plainfield             IL 2:48:48    1:45  301 1:22:22  18.1    4:37  322 1:20:06 12:54         
  321  3423  1020 Bjorn Vijayanagar        35 Tampa                  FL 2:51:35    1:54  320 1:28:16  16.9    3:30  320 1:17:57 12:33         
  322  3462   751 Chris Dimaggio           39 Hoboken                NJ 2:54:09    2:30  313 1:25:59  17.3    3:07  323 1:22:34 13:18         
  323  3544   878 Phillip Lasley           36 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:33    4:56  325 1:40:44  14.8    4:11  308 1:08:43 11:04    2:00 
  324     0   947 John Petillo             37 Sugar Hill             GA            1:26  211 1:13:21  20.3    2:20                            
  325     0   967 David Romine             36 Sarasota               FL            1:38  239 1:15:18  19.8    5:52                            
  326     0   832 Christopher Hawes        35 St. Paul               MN            2:17  156 1:10:43  21.1                                    
  327     0   977 Paul Schatz              37 Bradenton              FL            3:13                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   396  3615 Erin Kowal               36 Redington Beach        FL 1:54:02    1:23    6 1:07:06  22.2    1:32    5   44:02  7:06         
    2   439  3681 Elaine Sipos             36 Marietta               GA 1:54:36    1:04    1 1:06:31  22.4    1:31    3   43:32  7:01    2:00 
    3   469  3653 Tracy Parker             39 Odessa                 FL 1:55:09    1:01    7 1:07:21  22.1    1:45    7   45:04  7:16         
    4   486  3666 Ali Rutledge             35 Germantown             TN 1:55:22    1:17   15 1:09:33  21.4    1:46    2   42:47  6:54         
    5   527  3623 Consuela Lively          38 Winter Park            FL 1:56:12    1:13    4 1:06:57  22.3    1:43   11   46:22  7:28         
    6   539  3659 Tamara Rice              39 Tampa                  FL 1:56:35    1:19   10 1:08:31  21.8    2:47    4   44:00  7:05         
    7   561  3532 Theresa Bidwell          38 Auckland, NZL             1:56:57    1:13    3 1:06:46  22.3    2:05   14   46:54  7:33         
    8   587  3688 Rose Stasiowski          36 Clermont               FL 1:57:24    4:09   16 1:09:42  21.4    2:11    1   41:23  6:40         
    9   626  3543 Jennifer Cardelli        39 Hawthorn Woods         IL 1:57:56    1:24    8 1:08:09  21.9    1:33   13   46:52  7:33         
   10   640  3716 Dana Zykoski             39 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:58:21    1:28    5 1:06:58  22.3    1:41   17   48:16  7:46         
   11   653  3656 Debbie Ragals            39 Pleasantville          NY 1:58:31    1:20   20 1:10:36  21.1    1:37    6   44:59  7:15         
   12   676  3709 Tammie Wonning           38 Brandon                FL 1:58:56    1:23   17 1:09:48  21.4    1:47   10   46:01  7:25         
   13   874  3540 Stacy Brown              38 Winter Park            FL 2:01:53    1:21   14 1:09:29  21.5    1:38   26   49:26  7:58         
   14   895  3644 Tracy Moon               39 Apopka                 FL 2:02:10    1:31   13 1:09:25  21.5    1:55   25   49:21  7:57         
   15   929  3590 Janet Harden             37 Lake Orion             MI 2:02:38    1:20   41 1:13:42  20.2    1:57    9   45:40  7:21         
   16  1008  3620 Paola Leonetti           38 Miami                  FL 2:03:47    1:25   29 1:12:38  20.5    1:51   15   47:54  7:43         
   17  1015  3630 Jill Martino             36 Lutz                   FL 2:03:52    1:09    2 1:06:43  22.4    1:35   60   54:26  8:46         
   18  1062  3607 Kate Kelly               38 Sudbury                MA 2:04:18    1:24   19 1:10:28  21.2    1:35   32   50:52  8:12         
   19  1075  3667 Tricia Rydson            36 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:27    1:26    9 1:08:17  21.8    1:27   50   53:19  8:35         
   20  1128  3641 Miriala Mondeja          38 Tampa                  FL 2:05:13    1:30   64 1:16:46  19.4    1:38    8   45:20  7:18         
   21  1165  3548 Melissa Class            37 Tampa                  FL 2:05:42    2:09   33 1:13:08  20.4    2:19   16   48:07  7:45         
   22  1201  3517 Samara Anderson          36 Saratoga Springs       NY 2:06:16    1:23   21 1:10:43  21.1    1:45   45   52:27  8:27         
   23  1234  3673 Karina Schuh             37 Miami Beach            FL 2:06:41    1:40   38 1:13:27  20.3    1:45   27   49:51  8:02         
   24  1247  3537 Kristy Breslaw           39 Boca Raton             FL 2:06:54    1:32   12 1:09:23  21.5    1:49   59   54:12  8:44         
   25  1252  3624 Gwen Logan               39 Henniker               NH 2:06:59    1:12   49 1:14:59  19.9    2:00   21   48:49  7:52         
   26  1254  3699 Jodi Walker              37 Tampa                  FL 2:07:00    1:21   24 1:11:35  20.8    2:01   41   52:04  8:23         
   27  1265  3711 Kristin Woodward         39 Largo                  FL 2:07:09    1:22   18 1:09:56  21.3    2:00   54   53:52  8:41         
   28  1270  3676 Margartia Sevilla        36 Minneapolis            MN 2:07:16    1:36   47 1:14:51  19.9    2:08   19   48:43  7:51         
   29  1274  3591 Stephanie Hart-Hughes    38 Zephyrhills            FL 2:07:17    1:18   39 1:13:33  20.3    1:51   30   50:37  8:09         
   30  1283  3643 Becky Moody              39 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:07:23    1:28   25 1:11:38  20.8    1:55   43   52:23  8:26         
   31  1288  3608 Jennifer Kenney          37 New York               NY 2:07:26    1:37   42 1:13:43  20.2    2:03   28   50:04  8:04         
   32  1315  3661 Nicole Robertson         36 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:07:47    2:05   34 1:13:19  20.3    3:22   24   49:04  7:54         
   33  1328  3710 Megan Woods              35 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:07:55    1:33   60 1:16:14  19.6    1:52   18   48:17  7:47         
   34  1332  3674 Kristin Schwieger        36 Winter Park            FL 2:07:56    1:26   55 1:15:54  19.6    1:50   20   48:48  7:52         
   35  1336  3552 Ludmila Cosio-Lima       39 Pensacola              FL 2:08:02    1:26   78 1:18:08  19.1    1:52   12   46:38  7:31         
   36  1365  3560 Kelly Davidoff           35 Merritt                BC 2:08:36    1:38   35 1:13:21  20.3    2:30   34   51:09  8:14         
   37  1368  3622 Julie Lincoln            39 Arnold                 MD 2:08:38    1:56   23 1:11:28  20.9    3:49   38   51:26  8:17         
   38  1374  3541 Juliet Bulnes            36 Tampa                  FL 2:08:42    1:24   11 1:08:50  21.7    2:22   72   56:07  9:02         
   39  1415  3561 Deirdre Dilworth         35 White Plains           NY 2:09:15    1:35   68 1:17:15  19.3    1:35   22   48:51  7:52         
   40  1419  3578 Stephanie Godsea         35 Miami Beach            FL 2:09:16    1:24   32 1:12:57  20.4    1:42   49   53:14  8:35         
   41  1436  3629 Renee Marcus             37 Odessa                 FL 2:09:27                                                               
   42  1463  3557 Jennifer Dagnall         37 Bradenton              FL 2:09:44    1:15   31 1:12:48  20.5    2:05   39   51:37  8:19    2:00 
   43  1470  3594 Deanna Hill              35 Orlando                FL 2:09:46    1:23   51 1:15:15  19.8    1:52   35   51:17  8:16         
   44  1490  3610 Alaina Kimmey            38 Clearwater             FL 2:10:01    1:20   54 1:15:48  19.7    2:32   29   50:22  8:07         
   45  1496  3534 Kathi Blais              36 Valdosta               GA 2:10:05    2:19   27 1:11:58  20.7    1:51   56   53:59  8:42         
   46  1533  3574 Susan Gervais            36 Rye                    NY 2:10:28    1:29   26 1:11:41  20.8    2:13   65   55:06  8:53         
   47  1565  3665 Kirby Ruffner            36 Brookyln               NY 2:10:57    1:37   40 1:13:41  20.2    1:54   53   53:46  8:40         
   48  1585  3628 Sue Maitre               38 Tampa                  FL 2:11:23    1:14   46 1:14:45  20.0    1:58   51   53:28  8:37         
   49  1658  3562 Nancy Driscoll           38 Rockville Centre       NY 2:12:25    1:29   44 1:14:15  20.1    2:00   64   54:43  8:49         
   50  1660  3582 Rachael Greene           38 St. Augustine          FL 2:12:26    1:29   70 1:17:24  19.3    2:11   37   51:23  8:17         
   51  1702  3706 Jennifer` Williams       38 Brandon                FL 2:12:56    1:40   77 1:18:04  19.1    1:55   36   51:19  8:16         
   52  1749  3658 Lavonne Rembert          38 Alachua                FL 2:13:43    1:32   71 1:17:26  19.3    2:10   47   52:36  8:28         
   53  1754  3687 Heather Staples          39 Warner                 NH 2:13:46    1:46   37 1:13:23  20.3    2:18   75   56:21  9:05         
   54  1763  3646 Alison Morris            38 Aventura               FL 2:13:51    1:24   62 1:16:29  19.5    1:52   58   54:08  8:43         
   55  1775  3632 Lisa McCartney           35 Orlando                FL 2:13:58    1:12   28 1:12:28  20.6    3:51   76   56:29  9:06         
   56  1812  3619 Rebecca Lemmon           37 St. Petersburg         FL 2:14:27    1:16   74 1:17:51  19.2    1:45   52   53:36  8:38         
   57  1821  3527 Kristin Bartholomew      35 Jupiter                FL 2:14:33    1:09   52 1:15:16  19.8    1:59   73   56:10  9:03         
   58  1838  3636 Asa McLoughlin           38 Portland               OR 2:14:44    1:21   57 1:15:54  19.6    1:54   68   55:36  8:57         
   59  1850  3694 Ileana Vattovez          35 Key Biscayne           FL 2:14:51    1:25   36 1:13:22  20.3    2:15   85   57:52  9:19         
   60  1872  3535 Melissa Boye Boyer       37 Lithia                 FL 2:15:05    2:33   99 1:21:03  18.4    2:38   23   48:52  7:52         
   61  1895  3651 Linda Odom               35 Tampa                  FL 2:15:18    1:12   22 1:10:49  21.1    1:53   96   59:25  9:34    2:00 
   62  1902  3538 Elizabeth Bromley        37 Clearwater             FL 2:15:25    1:35   98 1:20:53  18.4    1:52   33   51:06  8:14         
   63  1938  3708 Stephanie Wilson         37 Chicago                IL 2:15:54    1:56   61 1:16:21  19.5    2:24   66   55:15  8:54         
   64  1982  3690 Wendy Stevens            37 Durango                CO 2:16:32    1:20   79 1:18:14  19.1    4:48   42   52:11  8:24         
   65  2001  3546 Kristin Cason            39 Clearwater             FL 2:16:52    1:27   43 1:14:03  20.1    2:26   92   58:57  9:30         
   66  2002  3640 Margaret Mitchell        38 Chevy Chase            MD 2:16:55    1:19  107 1:22:12  18.1    2:37   31   50:47  8:11         
   67  2008  3705 Blaine Wilkes            37 Norwalk                CT 2:16:58    1:23   97 1:20:52  18.4    2:16   46   52:28  8:27         
   68  2019  3522 Archana Arora            38 Palm Harbor            FL 2:17:09    1:37   53 1:15:25  19.8    2:05   87   58:04  9:21         
   69  2041  3585 Nichon Grupka            35 Decatur                GA 2:17:31    1:52   84 1:19:01  18.9    2:43   55   53:56  8:41         
   70  2067  3678 Heather Sharp            39 Orlando                FL 2:17:48    1:25   83 1:18:50  18.9    1:51   69   55:44  8:59         
   71  2084  3686 Laurie Stanton           35 Orlando                FL 2:18:01    1:20  108 1:22:20  18.1    2:32   40   51:51  8:21         
   72  2101  3547 Kelly Clark              36 Naples                 FL 2:18:16    1:49   85 1:19:10  18.8    2:01   67   55:18  8:54         
   73  2113  3693 Laura Thompson           38 Wilton Manors          FL 2:18:34    1:46   30 1:12:43  20.5    3:06  107 1:01:00  9:49         
   74  2124  3525 Gayann Barbella          35 Palm Harbor            FL 2:18:40    1:11   56 1:15:54  19.6    2:46   91   58:51  9:29         
   75  2128  3696 Zoe Villain              39 Windermere             FL 2:18:45    1:15   48 1:14:52  19.9    1:43  106 1:00:57  9:49         
   76  2132  3698 Katherine Walker         35 Winter Park            FL 2:18:47    1:21   72 1:17:43  19.2    2:03   82   57:42  9:18         
   77  2143  3549 Shanna Cleveland         35 Arlington              MA 2:19:02    2:04   92 1:20:04  18.6    2:26   61   54:29  8:47         
   78  2155  3520 Deb Andresen             38 Atlanta                GA 2:19:17    1:53  101 1:21:09  18.4    2:15   57   54:01  8:42         
   79  2176  3539 Suzanne Brown            36 Chesapeake             VA 2:19:43    1:55   73 1:17:46  19.2    1:53   88   58:10  9:22         
   80  2185  3671 Kim Sass                 35 Windsor                CT 2:19:48    1:55   80 1:18:24  19.0    2:30   78   57:00  9:11         
   81  2221  3602 Victoria Jansheski       38 Arlington              VA 2:20:17    1:15   50 1:15:05  19.9    2:20  110 1:01:38  9:56         
   82  2229  3563 Melanie Dunbar           38 Forest Hills           NY 2:20:27    1:47   63 1:16:36  19.5    2:19   83   57:46  9:18    2:00 
   83  2236  3589 Carolyn Hall             39 New York               NY 2:20:39    1:30   67 1:17:12  19.3    2:46   93   59:12  9:32         
   84  2248  3567 Andrea Faller            36 Delray Beach           FL 2:20:53    1:34   45 1:14:28  20.0    2:12  116 1:02:40 10:06         
   85  2250  3617 Rose Laurence            37 Tampa                  FL 2:20:53    1:47   94 1:20:21  18.6    2:02   77   56:45  9:08         
   86  2264  3626 Dana Mackey              38 Chicago                IL 2:21:07    1:33   66 1:16:54  19.4    2:55   97   59:45  9:37         
   87  2265  3588 Carrin Hahn              39 Orlando                FL 2:21:09    2:06  127 1:24:25  17.7    2:15   44   52:25  8:27         
   88  2274  3668 Julie Sakre              37 Tampa                  FL 2:21:16    1:40   76 1:17:57  19.1    2:17   95   59:22  9:34         
   89  2280  3515 Molly Adams              38 Atlanta                GA 2:21:20    1:07   65 1:16:51  19.4    3:07  101 1:00:16  9:42         
   90  2294  3689 Hollie Steele            37 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:21:33    1:24   75 1:17:55  19.1    2:01  100 1:00:15  9:42         
   91  2301  3704 Susan Wilburn            38 Orlando                FL 2:21:37    1:31  106 1:21:59  18.2    1:56   74   56:11  9:03         
   92  2343  3528 Denise Basch             35 Tampa                  FL 2:22:20    2:42   96 1:20:38  18.5    3:04   70   55:58  9:01         
   93  2353  3555 Stacey Cummings          35 Lake St. Louis         MO 2:22:28    1:45  102 1:21:12  18.4    2:01   81   57:32  9:16         
   94  2360  3642 Katrina Montgomery       38 Nassau, BAH               2:22:33    1:41   95 1:20:36  18.5    2:17   86   58:01  9:21         
   95  2396  3554 Jennifer Cubito          35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:13    1:55  113 1:22:56  18.0    2:20   71   56:03  9:02         
   96  2421  3542 Donna Cannon             39 Avon                   CT 2:23:40    1:38  122 1:24:00  17.8    3:33   63   54:31  8:47         
   97  2427  3516 Sarah Adams              38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:43    1:33  134 1:25:42  17.4    2:01   62   54:30  8:47         
   98  2497  3545 Kristen Carter           37 Odessa                 FL 2:24:51    1:58   93 1:20:11  18.6    2:14  104 1:00:29  9:45         
   99  2509  3621 Kim Lieberman            39 Parrish                FL 2:25:04    1:17   82 1:18:35  19.0    2:33  117 1:02:40 10:06         
  100  2510  3645 Lori Moore               36 Ft. Myers              FL 2:25:04    1:40   88 1:19:34  18.7    2:58  105 1:00:54  9:48         
  101  2530  3570 Sarah Farrington         39 Nassau, BAH               2:25:17    1:33  145 1:28:10  16.9    2:30   48   53:05  8:33         
  102  2535  3609 Laurie Kimbell           38 Alpharetta             GA 2:25:21    1:51  104 1:21:41  18.3    3:22   89   58:28  9:25         
  103  2560  3530 Michele Benz             39 Palmetto Bay           FL 2:25:44    2:10   59 1:15:55  19.6    2:38  121 1:05:03 10:29         
  104  2566  3715 Carin Zubillaga          35 New Port Richey        FL 2:25:54    1:39  116 1:23:06  17.9    2:31   90   58:40  9:27         
  105  2585  3647 Elizabeth Morse          38 Clermont               FL 2:26:11    1:16  114 1:22:59  18.0    2:39   94   59:17  9:33         
  106  2591  3670 Marie San Pedro          35 New York               NY 2:26:14    1:57  103 1:21:33  18.3    2:25  102 1:00:21  9:43         
  107  2597  3660 Heather Robbins          38 Celebration            FL 2:26:21    1:41  130 1:24:45  17.6    2:55   80   57:02  9:11         
  108  2625  3569 Julie Fannin             37 Riverview              FL 2:27:00    2:10  124 1:24:13  17.7    2:52   84   57:46  9:18         
  109  2635  3639 Lisa Millar              36 Windermere             FL 2:27:11    2:29  125 1:24:16  17.7    3:27   79   57:00  9:11         
  110  2646  3600 Jennifer Isenbeck        36 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:27:21    1:43  110 1:22:43  18.0    2:51   99 1:00:06  9:41         
  111  2662  3519 Joy Anderson             37 Largo                  FL 2:27:48    1:30   58 1:15:55  19.6    2:28  131 1:07:58 10:57         
  112  2746  3618 Joanna Lebsack           35 Lithia                 FL 2:29:17    1:40   69 1:17:18  19.3    4:19  125 1:06:01 10:38         
  113  2763  3672 Ashley Schiff            35 New York               NY 2:29:51    1:44  105 1:21:49  18.2    4:01  112 1:02:18 10:02         
  114  2775  3526 Kimberly Barker          39 Birstow                VA 2:30:09    3:15   89 1:19:58  18.6    2:17  120 1:04:41 10:25         
  115  2777  3595 Sara Hilliard            39 Norwalk                CT 2:30:13    1:49  115 1:23:01  18.0    2:23  118 1:03:01 10:09         
  116  2786  3551 Jenny Cooper             35 Somerville             MA 2:30:25    1:22  133 1:25:33  17.4    2:19  108 1:01:12  9:51         
  117  2834  3712 Angie Yerkes             37 Boynton Beach          FL 2:31:14    1:34  129 1:24:31  17.6    2:32  115 1:02:37 10:05         
  118  2836  3550 Natalie Conte            37 Marietta               GA 2:31:18    1:59  135 1:25:42  17.4    2:21  109 1:01:16  9:52         
  119  2863  3559 L. Maritza Danser        35 Apopka                 FL 2:31:45    1:56  132 1:25:15  17.5    2:06  114 1:02:31 10:04         
  120  2864  3627 Tonya Mahaffey           35 Millers Creek          NC 2:31:46    1:29   86 1:19:15  18.8    2:24  133 1:08:39 11:03         
  121  2871  3565 Michele Egan             36 New York               NY 2:31:52    1:52  140 1:27:00  17.1    3:00   98 1:00:01  9:40         
  122  2881  3683 Stephanie Smith          38 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:32:03    2:12  142 1:27:26  17.1    1:59  103 1:00:28  9:44         
  123  2889  3675 Karen Scofield           35 Cary                   NC 2:32:20    1:50  123 1:24:01  17.7    3:04  119 1:03:27 10:13         
  124  2896  3702 Stephanie Weber          35 Winter Park            FL 2:32:29    1:34  117 1:23:19  17.9    2:14  123 1:05:24 10:32         
  125  2919  3697 Roxana Walder            37 Miami                  FL 2:33:06    1:36  137 1:25:51  17.4                                    
  126  2959  3524 Bettina Bade             36 Bradenton              FL 2:34:16    1:49  121 1:23:58  17.8    3:24  122 1:05:06 10:29         
  127  2971  3601 Becky James              35 Riverview              FL 2:34:31    2:05  118 1:23:46  17.8    2:24  126 1:06:18 10:41         
  128  2987  3523 Amy Ashby                36 Naples                 FL 2:34:51    2:49  111 1:22:51  18.0    3:15  124 1:05:57 10:37         
  129  3067  3572 Lindy Fireline           36 Bradenton              FL 2:37:04    1:35  120 1:23:57  17.8    3:11  132 1:08:23 11:01         
  130  3071  3695 Anne Vickers             37 Tampa                  FL 2:37:14    1:55  119 1:23:48  17.8    2:26  134 1:09:07 11:08         
  131  3089  3631 Julie Massimino          36 Atlanta                GA 2:37:41    1:35  141 1:27:13  17.1    2:04  129 1:06:51 10:46         
  132  3115  3703 Emmy Wijnmaalen          38 Holiday                FL 2:38:23    1:51  100 1:21:07  18.4    2:56  144 1:12:30 11:41         
  133  3120  3664 Heather Rowan            37 Portsmouth             NH 2:38:33    2:04  131 1:25:01  17.5    3:33  130 1:07:57 10:56         
  134  3127  3657 Tracy Reinert            38 Bonita Springs         FL 2:38:43    1:31   87 1:19:27  18.8    3:19  149 1:14:28 11:59         
  135  3135  3553 Karen Cowden             38 Orlando                FL 2:38:53    2:24   91 1:20:02  18.6    2:30  148 1:13:59 11:55         
  136  3165  3593 Gina Hickham             39 Orlando                FL 2:40:00    1:19   81 1:18:30  19.0    2:49  154 1:17:24 12:28         
  137  3180  3652 Jennifer Oswald          38 Marietta               GA 2:40:32    1:55  150 1:29:37  16.6    2:33  127 1:06:29 10:42         
  138  3184  3684 Kerry Smith              38 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:48    1:55   90 1:19:59  18.6    3:24  152 1:15:32 12:10         
  139  3188  3564 Maraquet Edquid          38 Colorado Springs       CO 2:40:57    1:39  138 1:26:12  17.3    3:41  135 1:09:26 11:11         
  140  3199  3612 Stephanie Kiss           38 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:41:10    1:41  126 1:24:19  17.7    3:35  140 1:11:37 11:32         
  141  3203  3577 Kristi Gillam            36 Roswell                GA 2:41:24    1:38  154 1:34:55  15.7    2:42  111 1:02:10 10:01         
  142  3214  3713 Deborah Young            39 Levittown              NY 2:41:43    1:34  136 1:25:48  17.4    2:27  143 1:11:56 11:35         
  143  3220  3648 Patricia Myers           39 Safety Harbor          FL 2:42:04    1:09  143 1:27:40  17.0    2:37  138 1:10:39 11:23         
  144  3224  3614 Rosa Knutel              38 Miami Beach            FL 2:42:17    1:53  109 1:22:36  18.1    3:01  150 1:14:48 12:03         
  145  3233  3655 Nicole Rabbat            35 Boca Raton             FL 2:42:38    2:12  139 1:26:54  17.2    3:01  137 1:10:33 11:22         
  146  3234  4180 Christina Hajagos-Claus  39 New York City          NY 2:42:39    2:47  128 1:24:28  17.7    3:31  142 1:11:55 11:35         
  147  3241  3596 Leigh Ann Hogan          39 Valdosta               GA 2:43:04    2:02  148 1:28:48  16.8    2:23  136 1:09:52 11:15         
  148  3248  3692 Christine Thompson       35 Glenview               IL 2:43:31    1:36  158 1:36:06  15.5    3:27  113 1:02:23 10:03         
  149  3288  3586 Jamie Gulden             39 Delray Beach           FL 2:44:43    1:41  144 1:28:02  16.9    1:48  147 1:13:14 11:48         
  150  3301  3573 Noelle Frederickson      38 Delray Beach           FL 2:45:07    1:25  149 1:29:03  16.7    2:55  141 1:11:45 11:33         
  151  3375  3649 Jin Nam                  36 Chicago                IL 2:48:25    2:22  147 1:28:48  16.8    4:05  146 1:13:13 11:47         
  152  3389  3634 Teresa McDonald          39 Gainesville            FL 2:49:05    3:34  156 1:35:22  15.6    3:42  128 1:06:29 10:42         
  153  3401  3598 Jena Honhart             35 Liberty Township       OH 2:49:53    2:06  112 1:22:52  18.0    3:41  157 1:21:16 13:05         
  154  3459  3714 Kiersten Zimmerman       36 New York               NY 2:54:04    1:46  152 1:31:37  16.3    4:20  153 1:16:22 12:18         
  155  3467  3616 Stephanie Kurtz          35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:54:47    1:20  146 1:28:16  16.9    5:38  155 1:19:35 12:49         
  156  3477  3536 Beth Ann Braswell        37 Alpharetta             GA 2:55:20    2:32  155 1:35:14  15.7    4:47  145 1:12:48 11:43         
  157  3517  3531 Michele Bergen           36 New York               NY 2:58:23    2:11  159 1:37:57  15.2    3:15  151 1:15:01 12:05         
  158  3525  3581 Tracy Graham             35 St. Petersburg         FL 2:58:53    1:52  161 1:42:54  14.5    3:13  139 1:10:55 11:25         
  159  3545  3584 Maria Gross              38 Valrico                FL 3:00:38    1:36  153 1:32:59  16.0    2:10  159 1:23:53 13:30         
  160  3553  3575 Maureen Gibbons          36 Gibsonton              FL 3:01:17    1:39  157 1:35:34  15.6    3:22  156 1:20:43 13:00         
  161  3576  3580 Catherine Gottemaker     38 Marietta               GA 3:05:54    1:48  151 1:30:39  16.5    4:34  160 1:28:55 14:19         
  162  3629  3606 Danielle Kaufman         35 New York               NY 3:17:36    1:22  160 1:41:26  14.7    3:42  161 1:31:07 14:40         
  163  3661  3605 Mary Jorgenson           35 Yonkers                NY 3:31:37    1:49  162 2:02:51  12.1    4:03  158 1:22:56 13:21         
  164     0  3558 Cana Dailey              35 Dacula                 GA            2:10                                                       
  165     0  3654 Theresa Pratt            38 Land O' Lakes          FL            1:56                                                       
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    38  1192 Andrew Getzin            40 Ithaca                 NY 1:39:33    0:49    3 1:00:15  24.8    1:02    2   37:29  6:02         
    2    71  1300 Martin Malleier          41 Innsbruck, AUT            1:42:53    0:57    5 1:01:05  24.4    1:25    6   39:28  6:21         
    3    79  1298 Shayne Macherowski       43 Coconut Creek          FL 1:43:23    0:55    8 1:01:15  24.3    1:19    8   39:55  6:26         
    4    96  1138 Bolko De Pawlikowski     41 Miami                  FL 1:44:32    0:56   10 1:01:48  24.1    1:16   15   40:34  6:32         
    5    97  1297 John Macedo              44 Clearwater             FL 1:44:32    1:17    4 1:00:52  24.5    1:31   20   40:53  6:35         
    6    98  1339 Conor Murphy             42 New York               NY 1:44:33    1:38   17 1:02:26  23.9    1:39    3   38:51  6:16         
    7   104  1427 Sean Snow                43 Dunbarton              NH 1:44:59    0:59    9 1:01:41  24.2    1:09   23   41:12  6:38         
    8   106  1213 Billy Hart               41 Jacksonville           FL 1:45:05    0:48   19 1:02:30  23.9    1:14   16   40:35  6:32         
    9   115  1055 Charles Anstadt          43 Seminole               FL 1:45:27    1:09   16 1:02:19  23.9    1:32   14   40:29  6:31         
   10   125  1306 Bernardo Manrique        44 Doral                  FL 1:45:58    1:04   12 1:02:00  24.1    1:27   26   41:28  6:41         
   11   132  1101 Shawn Burke              44 Atlantic Beach         FL 1:46:11    1:23   45 1:04:12  23.2    1:27    4   39:11  6:19         
   12   140  1170 John Field               40 Westminster            CO 1:46:24    1:24    6 1:01:10  24.4    1:22   36   42:29  6:51         
   13   145  1305 Hugh Manning             42 Spring                 TX 1:46:40    1:05   36 1:03:43  23.4    1:30   12   40:23  6:30         
   14   148   262 Jeffrey Brady            43 Winter Park            FL 1:46:50    0:59   34 1:03:38  23.4    1:16   21   40:57  6:36         
   15   151  1387 Joel Rich                40 Gainesville            FL 1:46:55    2:13   97 1:06:35  22.4    1:16    1   36:52  5:56         
   16   153  1113 Lance Chambers           40 St. Petersburg         FL 1:46:59    1:29   28 1:03:22  23.5    2:04   11   40:04  6:27         
   17   155  1268 Colin Kuster             44 Honolulu               HI 1:47:03    1:04   13 1:02:01  24.0    1:39   35   42:21  6:49         
   18   158  1092 Renato Brandileone       42 Miami Beach            FL 1:47:18    1:12   52 1:04:31  23.1    1:40    9   39:57  6:26         
   19   159  1389 Darren Robertshaw        44 Bonita Springs         FL 1:47:31    0:55   21 1:02:40  23.8    2:00   29   41:58  6:46         
   20   163  1278 Marc Leleonnec           41 Garden City            NY 1:47:34    1:20    1   59:42  25.0    1:43   62   44:51  7:13         
   21   165  1184 Thomas Gale              41 Brandon                FL 1:47:37    1:28   39 1:03:48  23.4    1:31   19   40:51  6:35         
   22   172  1290 Douglas Lowery           44 Homewood               AL 1:47:49    1:28    2   59:54  24.9    1:45   59   44:43  7:12         
   23   179  1340 Hugh Myrick              43 Charleston             SC 1:48:04    1:09   72 1:05:33  22.8    1:40    7   39:44  6:24         
   24   184  1486 Joe Whitwell             44 Suwanee                GA 1:48:16    1:15   15 1:02:16  24.0    1:40   39   43:07  6:57         
   25   185  1271 Ryan Landy               40 Atlanta                GA 1:48:17    1:13   47 1:04:17  23.2    1:26   24   41:22  6:40         
   26   189  1442 Dale Sutton              43 Hollywood              FL 1:48:31    1:26    7 1:01:12  24.4    2:08   46   43:47  7:03         
   27   196  1394 George Ross              40 New York               NY 1:48:46    1:02   35 1:03:41  23.4    1:46   34   42:18  6:49         
   28   201  1480 Michael Weyant           44 Tallahassee            FL 1:48:48    1:12   14 1:02:02  24.0    1:30   50   44:06  7:06         
   29   204  1437 Todd Stine               41 Winter Park            FL 1:48:58    1:08   86 1:06:05  22.6    1:46   10   40:01  6:27         
   30   213  1140 Karl Debate              43 Tampa                  FL 1:49:14    1:12   60 1:05:10  22.9    1:30   25   41:23  6:40         
   31   236  1151 Kelly Donna              42 Birmingham             AL 1:49:51    1:09   78 1:05:46  22.7    1:22   27   41:35  6:42         
   32   241  1372 Bryan Prushinski         40 St. Petersburg         FL 1:49:56    1:19  101 1:06:48  22.3    1:24   13   40:26  6:31         
   33   245  1426 Rusty Smith              43 Decatur                GA 1:50:04    1:25   37 1:03:43  23.4    1:46   41   43:11  6:57         
   34   247  1231 David Homan              41 Tampa                  FL 1:50:08    1:10   95 1:06:30  22.4    1:23   22   41:07  6:37         
   35   248  1454 Dean Tilman              44 Atlanta                GA 1:50:10    1:21   43 1:04:07  23.3    1:34   40   43:08  6:57         
   36   255  1243 Matt Juall               40 Weston                 FL 1:50:24    1:14   74 1:05:37  22.7    1:34   30   42:00  6:46         
   37   257  1378 David Reback             41 North Palm Beach       FL 1:50:28    0:50   83 1:06:01  22.6    1:27   31   42:11  6:48         
   38   263  1319 Sean McFadden            41 Orlando                FL 1:50:38    1:13   67 1:05:20  22.8    1:53   33   42:14  6:48         
   39   266  1230 Colin Holloway           40 Palm City              FL 1:50:42    1:04   24 1:02:51  23.7    1:27   70   45:21  7:18         
   40   269  1201 Dave Graham              40 Ottawa                 ON 1:50:50    1:03   41 1:03:59  23.3    1:19   56   44:31  7:10         
   41   275  1403 Jean-Pierre Scarfo       44 Arlington              VA 1:50:58    1:14   94 1:06:29  22.4    1:27   28   41:50  6:44         
   42   287  1252 John Kendrigan           41 Jupiter                FL 1:51:16    1:55   20 1:02:31  23.9    2:28   54   44:24  7:09         
   43   292  1316 Robert Maue              41 Clearwater             FL 1:51:23    1:10   55 1:05:03  22.9    1:37   44   43:34  7:01         
   44   293  1500 Craig Wright             40 Dacula                 GA 1:51:23    1:46  107 1:07:01  22.3    1:53   17   40:45  6:34         
   45   295  1171 Andrew Findlay           42 Tampa                  FL 1:51:25    0:58   57 1:05:06  22.9    1:29   47   43:54  7:04         
   46   301  1266 Allen Kuhn               43 St. Petersburg         FL 1:51:37    1:40   76 1:05:41  22.7    2:52    5   39:25  6:21    2:00 
   47   305  1097 Adam Bright, MD          43 Sarasota               FL 1:51:42    1:19   75 1:05:38  22.7    1:31   42   43:15  6:58         
   48   306  1189 Mike Gaw                 40 Decatur                GA 1:51:45    1:20   84 1:06:03  22.6    1:40   38   42:44  6:53         
   49   309  1461 Brett Turner             42 Savannah               GA 1:51:51    1:24   42 1:04:02  23.3    1:43   60   44:44  7:12         
   50   313  1262 Daniel Koser             44 Seminole               FL 1:51:58    1:08   25 1:02:52  23.7    1:30   90   46:30  7:29         
   51   341  1078 Vladimir Blecic          41 St. Petersburg         FL 1:52:50    1:28   90 1:06:19  22.5    2:28   37   42:37  6:52         
   52   350  1135 Jeff Darrey, Jr.         43 Odessa                 FL 1:53:08    0:50   73 1:05:35  22.7    1:51   64   44:53  7:14         
   53   357  1082 Scott Boe                43 Tampa                  FL 1:53:14    1:35   63 1:05:15  22.9    1:48   57   44:37  7:11         
   54   368  1409 Ralph Schroeder          42 La Grange              IL 1:53:26    1:17   18 1:02:30  23.9    2:05  110   47:35  7:40         
   55   369  1351 Luis Orbegaso            40 Naples                 FL 1:53:32    1:24  111 1:07:12  22.2    1:36   43   43:21  6:59         
   56   370  1056 Chris Armstrong          40 Henderson              NV 1:53:34    1:21   40 1:03:55  23.3    1:36   93   46:42  7:31         
   57   371  1408 Joshua Schott            42 Greenwich              CT 1:53:35    1:47   80 1:05:51  22.6    1:56   49   44:02  7:06         
   58   373  1322 Bill McKnight            43 Lakeland               FL 1:53:36    1:02   87 1:06:11  22.5    2:02   53   44:21  7:09         
   59   380  1496 Arnaud Winter            40 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:53:42    1:11   11 1:01:58  24.1    1:46  134   48:48  7:52         
   60   390  1361 Bum Park                 42 Doral                  FL 1:53:56    1:11   92 1:06:20  22.5    1:36   63   44:51  7:13         
   61   391  1310 Christopher Martens      40 Williamsburg           VA 1:53:58    0:58   44 1:04:09  23.2    1:35  105   47:18  7:37         
   62   393  1338 Daryl Mullholand         44 Clearwater             FL 1:54:00    0:58   79 1:05:46  22.7    1:31   72   45:46  7:22         
   63   394  1237 Bret Jardine             43 Palm Harbor            FL 1:54:02    1:08  185 1:10:36  21.1    1:32   18   40:48  6:34         
   64   406  1258 Mike Koenig              42 Oviedo                 FL 1:54:10    0:59   69 1:05:23  22.8    1:43   78   46:06  7:26         
   65   419  1221 Clive Heke               44 St. Petersburg         FL 1:54:21    1:07   26 1:02:57  23.7    2:08  123   48:10  7:46         
   66   436  1275 Dennis Leary             43 St. Petersburg         FL 1:54:33    1:18   71 1:05:30  22.8    1:25   87   46:21  7:28         
   67   441  1194 Steve Gillis             41 Gainesville            FL 1:54:39    1:09   70 1:05:23  22.8    1:52   52   44:16  7:08    2:00 
   68   467  1256 Steven Kinnear           44 Clearwater             FL 1:55:04    0:57   54 1:04:36  23.1    1:21  124   48:11  7:46         
   69   471  1264 Jan Kriska               42 Mount Airy             NC 1:55:12    1:39   82 1:05:58  22.6    1:31   77   46:05  7:25         
   70   477  1385 Michael Ricci            41 Boulder                CO 1:55:17    1:09  102 1:06:49  22.3    1:22   73   45:58  7:24         
   71   481  1102 Russell Burns            42 Lawrenceville          GA 1:55:19    1:53   33 1:03:35  23.5    2:04  113   47:48  7:42         
   72   482  1223 Richard Hendry           41 Roswell                GA 1:55:19    1:17   23 1:02:50  23.7    1:39  148   49:34  7:59         
   73   488  1327 Chad Michaelsen          41 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:55:24    1:27  116 1:07:24  22.1    1:54   58   44:40  7:12         
   74   489  1188 Gregory Gasowski         42 Little Neck            NY 1:55:25    1:18   51 1:04:28  23.1    1:39  119   48:02  7:44         
   75   496  1296 Timothy Lyons            41 North Wales            PA 1:55:32    1:16   81 1:05:52  22.6    1:47   92   46:40  7:31         
   76   512  1050 Guy Alexandre            44 Miami                  FL 1:55:56    1:12   50 1:04:24  23.2    1:45  131   48:37  7:50         
   77   522  1206 Tye Gruss                43 Largo                  FL 1:56:09    1:11   32 1:03:34  23.5    1:37  154   49:50  8:02         
   78   525  1242 Chris Juall              40 Sarasota               FL 1:56:11    1:13  110 1:07:09  22.2    1:49   75   46:01  7:25         
   79   543  1362 J.D. Pellecchia          43 Tampa                  FL 1:56:41    1:20  114 1:07:18  22.2    1:57   83   46:08  7:26         
   80   544  1479 David Weismantel         43 St. Petersburg         FL 1:56:42    1:19   59 1:05:09  22.9    1:56  127   48:20  7:47         
   81   560  1315 John Matthews            41 Greer                  SC 1:56:56    1:09   64 1:05:15  22.9    1:42   96   46:51  7:33    2:00 
   82   563  1353 Rodney Osborne           43 Flowery Branch         GA 1:56:58    1:24  128 1:07:59  21.9    2:18   68   45:17  7:18         
   83   568  1444 David Sweeney            40 New York               NY 1:57:03    1:37  160 1:09:32  21.4    1:59   48   43:57  7:05         
   84   582  1164 Edward Ensign            44 Harrison               NY 1:57:17    1:05   65 1:05:18  22.8    1:39  144   49:16  7:56         
   85   595  1260 David Konicek            43 Tampa                  FL 1:57:28    1:36  122 1:07:46  22.0    2:00   81   46:08  7:26         
   86   596  1225 Jorge Hernandez          40 Windermere             FL 1:57:29    1:05   27 1:03:09  23.6    2:32  167   50:44  8:10         
   87   599  1052 Carl Allison             44 Pinellas Park          FL 1:57:32    1:25  123 1:07:47  22.0    2:15   80   46:07  7:26         
   88   603  1220 Jeffrey Hecht            42 Jericho                NY 1:57:36    1:19   88 1:06:12  22.5    2:06  116   48:00  7:44         
   89   614  1059 Joe Aschenbrenner        40 Tampa                  FL 1:57:47    1:14  109 1:07:04  22.2    2:08  107   47:23  7:38         
   90   617  1091 Sami Brahim              41 Alpharetta             GA 1:57:49    1:25  136 1:08:21  21.8    1:53   84   46:12  7:26         
   91   620  1432 Eric Staubs              43 Lake Worth             FL 1:57:51    1:13   38 1:03:44  23.4    1:42  174   51:13  8:15         
   92   625  1465 Richard Vecchiolla       44 New York               NY 1:57:56    1:20  103 1:06:51  22.3    1:44  120   48:03  7:44         
   93   628  1457 Richard Townsend         44 St. Petersburg         FL 1:58:00    1:04  173 1:10:05  21.3    1:53   66   44:59  7:15         
   94   632  1181 Mark Freid               42 Orlando                FL 1:58:07    1:23  126 1:07:54  22.0    1:54   98   46:57  7:34         
   95   636  1147 Peter Dibiaso            43 Waterford              CT 1:58:12    1:37  134 1:08:20  21.8    1:54   88   46:23  7:28         
   96   639  1142 Jimmy Deluca             42 Spring Hill            FL 1:58:20    1:27  118 1:07:26  22.1    2:19  103   47:10  7:36         
   97   642  1468 Todd Volheim             41 Oviedo                 FL 1:58:23    1:20  112 1:07:17  22.2    1:47  117   48:00  7:44         
   98   649  1358 John Palmer              43 Albany                 GA 1:58:28    1:39  188 1:10:50  21.1    1:36   55   44:25  7:09         
   99   651  1501 Sergio Yibirin           43 Coral Springs          FL 1:58:29    1:39  127 1:07:58  21.9    1:48  101   47:06  7:35         
  100   656  1090 Scott Bragan             41 Tampa                  FL 1:58:36    1:12  121 1:07:37  22.1    1:44  121   48:04  7:45         
  101   659  1462 Freddie Valdes           41 Lithia                 FL 1:58:37    1:28  199 1:11:18  20.9    2:17   45   43:36  7:01         
  102   663  1076 John Blackmon            40 Powder Springs         GA 1:58:44    1:19   93 1:06:23  22.5    1:39  146   49:24  7:57         
  103   664  1472 Gustavo Walder           42 Miami                  FL 1:58:46    1:13   53 1:04:32  23.1    2:49  159   50:13  8:05         
  104   665  1318 Frederick McCoy          41 St. Petersburg         FL 1:58:47    1:15  113 1:07:18  22.2    1:54  128   48:21  7:47         
  105   673  1352 Scott Orlinsky           42 Miramar                FL 1:58:55    1:28  106 1:06:59  22.3    1:57  130   48:33  7:49         
  106   675  1111 Robert Case              40 Fletcher               NC 1:58:56    1:26   77 1:05:44  22.7    2:10  150   49:37  8:00         
  107   677  1343 Nick Nance               44 Tampa                  FL 1:58:57    1:14  212 1:11:40  20.8    1:54   51   44:10  7:07         
  108   678  1412 Steve Schwartz           41 Tucker                 GA 1:58:58    1:39  151 1:09:09  21.6    1:54   85   46:18  7:27         
  109   680  1253 David Kern               43 Tampa                  FL 1:59:00    1:06   62 1:05:12  22.9    1:33  173   51:11  8:15         
  110   687  1126 Kevin Cox                40 Venice                 FL 1:59:04    1:01  169 1:09:48  21.4    1:40   91   46:38  7:31         
  111   710  1294 Rick Luise               41 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:59:25    1:33   22 1:02:44  23.8    2:19  204   52:50  8:31         
  112   716  1197 Sam Glass                41 Wilmington             NC 1:59:31    1:40   98 1:06:39  22.4    2:09  139   49:04  7:54         
  113   725  1167 Ken Fanelli              40 St. Johns              FL 1:59:35    1:33  150 1:09:08  21.6    1:48  102   47:09  7:36         
  114   735  1313 Sean Marvin              42 York                   SC 1:59:40    1:12  156 1:09:19  21.5    1:26  112   47:44  7:41         
  115   739   131 Eric Johannessen         41 Winter Park            FL 1:59:43    0:53   31 1:03:33  23.5    2:14  215   53:04  8:33         
  116   742  1381 Brian Rell               41 Johns Creek            GA 1:59:46    1:28  105 1:06:56  22.3    1:46  151   49:37  8:00         
  117   752  1233 Pepper Huff              41 Daphne                 AL 1:59:55    0:54  100 1:06:46  22.3    1:51  162   50:25  8:07         
  118   754  1463 Mark Van Zanden          41 Devonshire, GBR           1:59:56    1:29  162 1:09:35  21.4    1:48   99   47:05  7:35         
  119   769  1159 Daniel Eckhart           44 Winter Garden          FL 2:00:07    1:03  209 1:11:31  20.9    2:06   71   45:29  7:20         
  120   772  1384 Dan Ricci                40 New York               NY 2:00:09    1:28  159 1:09:29  21.5    2:26   95   46:47  7:32         
  121   785  1374 Chris Quilty             42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:00:20    1:08  227 1:12:26  20.6    1:28   69   45:19  7:18         
  122   795  1410 Daniel Schultz           44 Cape Coral             FL 2:00:29    1:10  130 1:08:02  21.9    1:44  149   49:34  7:59         
  123   799  1478 Marc Weinstein           42 Tampa                  FL 2:00:30    1:12  115 1:07:21  22.1    1:50  158   50:08  8:05         
  124   809  1438 Jay Strates              42 Winter Park            FL 2:00:38    1:12  139 1:08:26  21.8    1:53  140   49:09  7:55         
  125   811  1482 Chris White              40 Tampa                  FL 2:00:39    1:04   58 1:05:08  22.9    1:35  207   52:54  8:31         
  126   817  1205 John Grieco              43 Rye                    NY 2:00:52    0:58   46 1:04:12  23.2    2:58  166   50:44  8:10    2:00 
  127   820  1129 Todd Crandell            43 Sylvania               OH 2:00:54    1:32  203 1:11:22  20.9    2:01   74   46:00  7:25         
  128   821  1431 Gary Stapleton           41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:00:54    1:32  223 1:12:14  20.6    1:56   67   45:14  7:17         
  129   836  1132 Christophe Dagassan      41 Jupiter                FL 2:01:03    1:01  206 1:11:29  20.9    1:29  100   47:05  7:35         
  130   857  1178 Troy Ford                40 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:01:30    1:22  152 1:09:11  21.6    1:58  137   49:01  7:54         
  131   858  1120 James Cohen              44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:01:31    1:04  217 1:11:54  20.7    1:37   97   46:56  7:34         
  132   859  1434 Ronald Stenger           40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:01:34    1:35   49 1:04:20  23.2    2:45  210   52:55  8:31         
  133   870  1273 Daren Larson             43 Naples                 FL 2:01:49    1:25   85 1:06:03  22.6    1:47  196   52:36  8:28         
  134   877  1349 Javier Obermaier         43 Tampa                  FL 2:01:54    1:35   30 1:03:26  23.5    2:34  235   54:20  8:45         
  135   883  1476 Brian Weible             40 Safety Harbor          FL 2:01:57    2:05  274 1:14:48  19.9    2:53   32   42:13  6:48         
  136   885  1047 Steve Abrass             43 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:01:59    1:37  205 1:11:26  20.9    2:38   86   46:19  7:28         
  137   888  1119 Ken Clarke               40 Tampa                  FL 2:02:04    1:02  104 1:06:55  22.3    2:06  187   52:03  8:23         
  138   891  1145 Matthew Depenbrock       40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:02:06    1:37  256 1:13:50  20.2    1:54   61   44:47  7:13         
  139   896  1491 David Williams           41 Alpharetta             GA 2:02:11    1:32  186 1:10:45  21.1    1:54  118   48:02  7:44         
  140   897  1357 Paul Paglino             44 Pal Beach Gardens      FL 2:02:11    1:17  268 1:14:26  20.0    1:34   65   44:56  7:14         
  141   902  1459 Jason Trieloff           40 Clearwater             FL 2:02:14    1:36  181 1:10:26  21.2    2:06   82   46:08  7:26    2:00 
  142   908  1404 John Schlemmer           43 Tierra Verde           FL 2:02:22    1:11  252 1:13:38  20.3    1:30   76   46:04  7:25         
  143   911  1314 Stephen Matson           40 Jacksonville           FL 2:02:25    1:17   61 1:05:11  22.9    1:41  126   48:18  7:47    6:00 
  144   913  1110 Pete Carratt             43 Tampa                  FL 2:02:26    1:20  120 1:07:36  22.1    2:33  171   50:59  8:13         
  145   933  1202 Stephen Grassi           41 Sterling               VA 2:02:41    1:19  153 1:09:12  21.6    1:55  160   50:16  8:06         
  146   940  1286 Kevin Long               40 Pound Ridge            NY 2:02:45    1:05   96 1:06:31  22.4    1:53  218   53:17  8:35         
  147   943  1334 Chuck Moonen             44 Bradenton              FL 2:02:47    1:54  238 1:12:56  20.4    1:52   79   46:07  7:26         
  148   944  1406 Rob Schmidt              42 Delray Beach           FL 2:02:49    1:59   91 1:06:20  22.5    3:02  177   51:29  8:18         
  149   947  1240 Bradford Johnson         40 Tampa                  FL 2:02:49    1:15  229 1:12:30  20.6    1:38  109   47:28  7:39         
  150   951  1211 Thomas Harmon            42 Tampa                  FL 2:02:53    1:18   29 1:03:23  23.5    1:46  259   56:28  9:06         
  151   964  1079 Michael Block            42 Delray Beach           FL 2:03:01    1:26  190 1:10:57  21.0    2:00  133   48:39  7:50         
  152   967  1255 Michael King             43 Buford                 GA 2:03:07    1:20  117 1:07:24  22.1    1:30  208   52:54  8:31         
  153   970  1371 Jim Proctor              42 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:03:08    1:52  158 1:09:29  21.5    2:25  145   49:24  7:57         
  154   994  1302 Richard Maloy            41 New York               NY 2:03:31    1:17  125 1:07:53  22.0    1:43  199   52:40  8:29         
  155  1011  1342 David Nadolski           42 La Grange Park         IL 2:03:48    1:05  201 1:11:20  20.9    3:13  125   48:11  7:46         
  156  1016  1413 John Scialabba           44 Minneola               FL 2:03:52    1:55  131 1:08:08  21.9    2:03  180   51:48  8:21         
  157  1017  1246 Terrence Judge           43 Bethesda               MD 2:03:53    1:10  251 1:13:35  20.3    1:54  104   47:16  7:37         
  158  1022  1046 Joey Abbott              44 Virginia Beach         VA 2:03:57    1:34  239 1:12:56  20.4    2:08  106   47:20  7:38         
  159  1030  1218 Robert Hearn             41 Tampa                  FL 2:04:01    1:44  247 1:13:27  20.3    2:27   89   46:25  7:29         
  160  1039  1259 Eric Kolar               43 Jacksonville           FL 2:04:06    1:10  194 1:11:06  21.0    2:28  147   49:24  7:57         
  161  1052  1391 Michael Rogers           43 Mount Dora             FL 2:04:13    1:33  196 1:11:11  20.9    1:47  152   49:43  8:00         
  162  1053  1254 Kyle Kimball             40 Ocala                  FL 2:04:15    1:12  214 1:11:48  20.8    2:02  143   49:13  7:56         
  163  1064  1326 Michael Mezrah           44 Tampa                  FL 2:04:18    1:31  182 1:10:31  21.1    2:30  153   49:48  8:01         
  164  1079  1436 Terry Stickler           44 Marietta               GA 2:04:30    1:24  133 1:08:16  21.8    1:53  212   52:59  8:32         
  165  1084  1423 Joshua Smith             41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:04:36    1:19   89 1:06:17  22.5    2:09  242   54:53  8:50         
  166  1088  1053 Carmelo Alvarez          43 Suwanee                GA 2:04:39    1:38  242 1:13:00  20.4    3:20   94   46:42  7:31         
  167  1095  1141 John Dechristopher       42 Lake Mary              FL 2:04:45    1:38  135 1:08:21  21.8    2:06  200   52:41  8:29         
  168  1097  1096 Roger Briggs             41 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:04:50    1:16  148 1:08:57  21.6    2:28  190   52:10  8:24         
  169  1101  1072 Juan Bermudez            40 Weston                 FL 2:04:53    1:12  119 1:07:28  22.1    2:14  226   54:00  8:42         
  170  1116  1439 Pete Strawser            41 Odessa                 FL 2:05:04    2:20  132 1:08:08  21.9    2:46  181   51:52  8:21         
  171  1120  1446 Kelly Taylor             42 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:05:08    1:10   48 1:04:19  23.2    2:01  273   57:40  9:17         
  172  1124  1093 Bill Breitenbach         44 Flemington             NJ 2:05:09    1:30  265 1:14:14  20.1    2:03  108   47:24  7:38         
  173  1126  1172 Phil Findley             44 Odessa                 FL 2:05:12    1:01  161 1:09:33  21.4    2:06  195   52:33  8:28         
  174  1129  1160 Scott Edinger            40 Tampa                  FL 2:05:13    1:07  183 1:10:32  21.1    1:33  188   52:03  8:23         
  175  1133  1299 Roger Mahmood            40 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:05:17    1:19  149 1:09:05  21.6    1:59  209   52:55  8:31         
  176  1134  1396 Scott Sadis              40 Tampa                  FL 2:05:17    1:01  210 1:11:37  20.8    1:53  168   50:48  8:11         
  177  1135  1124 Alan Conner              40 Peachtree City         GA 2:05:18    1:07   99 1:06:40  22.4    2:47  238   54:45  8:49         
  178  1148  1329 Todd Miller              41 Washington             DC 2:05:24    1:25  170 1:09:48  21.4    2:30  178   51:42  8:20         
  179  1150  1152 Mark Doris               43 Jacksonville           FL 2:05:26    1:45  142 1:08:30  21.8    2:14  211   52:58  8:32         
  180  1159  1270 Arthur Lancaster         43 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:05:31    1:24  249 1:13:28  20.3    2:10  129   48:30  7:49         
  181  1174  1049 Jeff Akin                43 Louisville             KY 2:05:54    1:42  254 1:13:43  20.2    2:36  115   47:54  7:43         
  182  1178  1277 Chris Leidli             42 Tampa                  FL 2:05:58    1:17  224 1:12:14  20.6    1:35  170   50:54  8:12         
  183  1184  1354 Michael Osmundson        41 Savannah               GA 2:06:05    1:15  225 1:12:23  20.6    2:30  157   49:59  8:03         
  184  1187  1312 Kerry Martin             43 Sarasota               FL 2:06:08    1:07  155 1:09:17  21.5    1:42  227   54:03  8:42         
  185  1189  1291 Ty Lowrey                40 Orlando                FL 2:06:09    1:37  175 1:10:12  21.2    2:04  192   52:18  8:25         
  186  1194  1204 Kevin Green              43 Trinity                FL 2:06:14    1:03  290 1:15:44  19.7    1:39  114   47:49  7:42         
  187  1197  1393 Peter Rolon              43 Naples                 FL 2:06:14    1:16  200 1:11:19  20.9    1:30  191   52:11  8:24         
  188  1204  1418 Eric Sherman             41 New York               NY 2:06:18    1:42  176 1:10:14  21.2    1:45  198   52:38  8:29         
  189  1213  1295 Jeff Lyon                43 Cumming                GA 2:06:24    1:33  145 1:08:44  21.7    2:18  224   53:51  8:40         
  190  1217  1062 Brian Balboni            40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:29    1:36  178 1:10:21  21.2    2:38  184   51:55  8:22         
  191  1223  1166 John Evans               43 Valrico                FL 2:06:30    1:27  137 1:08:22  21.8    3:17  220   53:26  8:36         
  192  1236  1150 Wolfgang Doerr           42 New York               NY 2:06:42    1:07  163 1:09:37  21.4    1:41  232   54:19  8:45         
  193  1249  1443 Steve Swan               41 Tampa                  FL 2:06:56    1:23  172 1:09:59  21.3    2:29  217   53:07  8:33         
  194  1251  1388 Roger Robbins            43 Celebration            FL 2:06:58    1:44  187 1:10:46  21.1    2:04  193   52:25  8:27         
  195  1261  1207 Michael Guida            41 New York               NY 2:07:04    1:16  143 1:08:35  21.7    1:42  247   55:32  8:57         
  196  1278  1481 Thomas Whalen            42 West Hartford          CT 2:07:21    1:04  180 1:10:24  21.2    1:54  186   52:00  8:23    2:00 
  197  1284  1466 Dow Veit                 41 Valrico                FL 2:07:23    1:41  271 1:14:39  20.0    2:10  135   48:54  7:53         
  198  1292  1232 Christian Horcel         40 Miami                  FL 2:07:33    1:20  240 1:12:59  20.4    2:21  169   50:54  8:12         
  199  1307  1274 Satish Lathi             43 Atlanta                GA 2:07:42    2:33  218 1:11:55  20.7    2:36  164   50:40  8:10         
  200  1309  1080 Tom Blowers              40 Niceville              FL 2:07:43    1:46   56 1:05:06  22.9    2:06  286   58:47  9:28         
  201  1313  1114 Alton Chapman            41 Mabelton               GA 2:07:46    1:38  198 1:11:15  20.9    2:06  203   52:48  8:30         
  202  1321  1156 Octavian Dumitrescu      42 Cape Coral             FL 2:07:51    0:59  213 1:11:41  20.8    2:07  216   53:06  8:33         
  203  1331  1094 Ralph Breslaw            41 Boca Raton             FL 2:07:55    1:58  167 1:09:43  21.4    2:23  183   51:52  8:21    2:00 
  204  1334  1429 Greg Stanek              41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:08:01    1:19  286 1:15:36  19.7    2:05  138   49:02  7:54         
  205  1344  1417 Steve Shattler           42 Lake Placid            FL 2:08:19    1:12  295 1:16:02  19.6    2:07  136   49:00  7:54         
  206  1350  1471 Timothy Wagoner          44 Celebration            FL 2:08:26    1:46  171 1:09:54  21.3    2:27  236   54:22  8:45         
  207  1354  1284 William Litwin           40 Sanford                FL 2:08:30    1:34  306 1:17:07  19.3    1:44  122   48:06  7:45         
  208  1361  1368 Samuel Pratt             43 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:08:32    1:46  248 1:13:27  20.3    2:18  172   51:02  8:13         
  209  1376  1336 Art Mowery               40 Merritt Island         FL 2:08:43    1:08  124 1:07:52  22.0    2:12  270   57:31  9:16         
  210  1379  1069 Todd Beckerman           40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:08:46    1:53  166 1:09:40  21.4    2:54  233   54:20  8:45         
  211  1384  1263 Scott Krasny             44 Melbourne              FL 2:08:48    1:30  298 1:16:25  19.5    1:42  141   49:12  7:56         
  212  1390  1282 Jeff Levin               41 Glen Allen             VA 2:08:50    1:19  253 1:13:40  20.2    2:31  176   51:21  8:16         
  213  1392  1199 Guillermo Gomez          43 Coral Gables           FL 2:08:53    1:14  303 1:16:46  19.4    2:17  132   48:37  7:50         
  214  1404  1448 Scott Temples            43 Tampa                  FL 2:09:03    1:32  230 1:12:31  20.6    3:09  182   51:52  8:21         
  215  1413  1495 Monte Wilson             43 Jacksonville           FL 2:09:13    1:33  221 1:12:05  20.7    3:31  189   52:05  8:23         
  216  1424  1445 Kyle Taylor              40 Maitland               FL 2:09:18    1:22  197 1:11:14  20.9    3:03  222   53:41  8:39         
  217  1426  1208 Chris Gunn               44 Tequesta               FL 2:09:22    1:17  250 1:13:34  20.3    1:33  213   52:59  8:32         
  218  1429  1108 Jose Carlo               41 Miami Beach            FL 2:09:24    1:14  108 1:07:02  22.2    2:17  265   56:53  9:10    2:00 
  219  1433  1303 Michael Mandt            43 Orange Park            FL 2:09:25    1:19  228 1:12:27  20.6    2:16  219   53:24  8:36         
  220  1434  1499 Rob Wood                 41 Mobile                 AL 2:09:25    1:19  301 1:16:42  19.4    2:14  142   49:12  7:56         
  221  1441  1484 Bob White                44 Mount Dora             FL 2:09:31    1:12  237 1:12:54  20.5    1:44  223   53:43  8:39         
  222  1444  1107 Walter Caldwell          42 Orlando                FL 2:09:33    1:47  233 1:12:42  20.5    2:16  202   52:48  8:30         
  223  1449  1086 Keith Borg               40 Charleston             SC 2:09:34    2:04  195 1:11:08  21.0    2:09  230   54:15  8:44         
  224  1450  1490 Peter Williams           40 Safety Harbor          FL 2:09:35    1:40  288 1:15:39  19.7    2:21  156   49:55  8:02         
  225  1460  1321 Bryan McGuire            44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:43    1:28  154 1:09:16  21.5    2:48  258   56:12  9:03         
  226  1481  1239 Allen Jernigan           40 Seminole               FL 2:09:54    1:08  204 1:11:26  20.9    1:49  248   55:32  8:57         
  227  1488  1425 Paul Smith               41 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:10:00    1:13  192 1:11:01  21.0    2:07  250   55:41  8:58         
  228  1499  1498 Joel Wonicker-Cook       40 Palm Harbor            FL 2:10:07    1:33  138 1:08:24  21.8    1:53  279   58:18  9:23         
  229  1500  1460 Tony Troiano             42 Ormond Beach           FL 2:10:07    1:13  144 1:08:38  21.7    2:41  272   57:36  9:17         
  230  1502  1182 Brad Friel               42 Orlando                FL 2:10:08    1:14  184 1:10:34  21.1    1:43  261   56:37  9:07         
  231  1508  1505 Leslie Zacks             41 Atlanta                GA 2:10:12    1:16  236 1:12:52  20.5    2:36  221   53:29  8:37         
  232  1516  1267 Steven Kushner           42 Atlanta                GA 2:10:17    1:23  327 1:19:30  18.8    1:49  111   47:37  7:40         
  233  1523  1075 Phillip Bisesi           41 Tampa                  FL 2:10:22    1:20  259 1:13:59  20.2    2:13  206   52:51  8:31         
  234  1538  1367 Clay Powell              43 Valdosta               GA 2:10:30    1:45  179 1:10:22  21.2    2:28  225   53:56  8:41    2:00 
  235  1539  1416 Anthony Senft            43 Great River            NY 2:10:31    1:36  140 1:08:29  21.8    1:44  263   56:44  9:08    2:00 
  236  1542  1280 John Leonard             41 Atlanta                GA 2:10:35    1:19  284 1:15:19  19.8    2:00  185   51:58  8:22         
  237  1558  1359 Kevin Palmer             44 Spring Hill            FL 2:10:47    1:08  177 1:10:16  21.2    1:57  269   57:28  9:15         
  238  1589  1487 Randy Wiemer             41 New Port Richey        FL 2:11:28    1:27  293 1:15:54  19.6    2:22  179   51:46  8:20         
  239  1606  1099 Jeffrey Buckalew         43 New York               NY 2:11:45    1:29  261 1:14:01  20.1    2:02  229   54:15  8:44         
  240  1608  1348 Cesar Nino               40 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:11:47    1:22  264 1:14:09  20.1    3:30  201   52:47  8:30         
  241  1636  1399 Fernando Santana         41 Irving                 TX 2:12:09    2:01  270 1:14:34  20.0    2:44  205   52:50  8:31         
  242  1641  1346 Scot Nelson              42 Winter Park            FL 2:12:12    1:05  309 1:17:27  19.3    2:22  175   51:20  8:16         
  243  1670  1364 Gabriel Perez            42 Celebration            FL 2:12:37    1:14  168 1:09:46  21.4    2:32  266   57:05  9:12    2:00 
  244  1671  1492 Matthew Williams         42 Orlando                FL 2:12:39    1:46  280 1:14:59  19.9    2:52  214   53:03  8:33         
  245  1673  1203 Ron Gray                 42 Palm Harbor            FL 2:12:39    1:14  267 1:14:20  20.1    2:01  244   55:05  8:52         
  246  1674  1344 Michael Napoli           44 Orlando                FL 2:12:39    1:16   68 1:05:20  22.8    2:29  327 1:03:36 10:15         
  247  1677  1494 Christopher Willman      40 Tampa                  FL 2:12:43    1:34  232 1:12:36  20.5    3:43  241   54:51  8:50         
  248  1679  1397 John Sailer              42 Delray Beach           FL 2:12:44    1:17  241 1:13:00  20.4    2:24  255   56:04  9:02         
  249  1734  1131 Tony Cuva                44 Tampa                  FL 2:13:28    1:04  174 1:10:05  21.3    2:49  296   59:30  9:35         
  250  1748  1161 Brian Egan               41 Rockville              MD 2:13:40    0:53  269 1:14:33  20.0    3:04  245   55:11  8:53         
  251  1758  1121 Robert Coleman           41 Lutz                   FL 2:13:47    1:35  216 1:11:53  20.7    2:21  276   57:59  9:20         
  252  1762  1493 Douglas Williams         43 Hatboro                PA 2:13:49    1:28  146 1:08:50  21.7    3:29  300 1:00:03  9:40         
  253  1764  1068 John Beasley             41 Savannah               GA 2:13:51    1:36  246 1:13:22  20.3    2:45  257   56:10  9:03         
  254  1774  3309 Joseph Capitano Jr.      43 Tampa                  FL 2:13:58    2:44  263 1:14:07  20.1    2:22  239   54:47  8:49         
  255  1780  1125 Robby Coon               42 Tulsa                  OK 2:14:03    1:30  285 1:15:27  19.8    2:42  194   52:26  8:27    2:00 
  256  1798  1214 Hal Hatchet              42 Summerville            SC 2:14:20    1:29  337 1:20:42  18.5    1:31  165   50:40  8:10         
  257  1807  1067 Stephen Bazarte          40 Tampa                  FL 2:14:24    1:12  307 1:17:17  19.3    1:53  228   54:04  8:42         
  258  1808  1407 Mark Scholl              40 Palm City              FL 2:14:24    1:21  299 1:16:29  19.5    2:15  234   54:20  8:45         
  259  1817  1149 Matthew Dipaolo          40 Jacksonville           FL 2:14:30    1:24  211 1:11:40  20.8    1:57  295   59:30  9:35         
  260  1828  1048 Greg Akin                41 Melbourne              FL 2:14:36    1:39  231 1:12:35  20.5    2:59  268   57:25  9:15         
  261  1832  1066 James Baugnon            42 Atlanta                GA 2:14:39    1:45  297 1:16:16  19.6    1:49  240   54:49  8:50         
  262  1835  1133 Dan Dantzler             41 Atlanta                GA 2:14:40    1:22  222 1:12:06  20.7    1:59  292   59:14  9:32         
  263  1839  1148 Brian Dimasi             40 Dublin                 OH 2:14:44    1:25  291 1:15:51  19.7    1:54  249   55:35  8:57         
  264  1841  1347 Stefan Nied              44 Boca Raton             FL 2:14:46    1:22  164 1:09:39  21.4    2:09  316 1:01:38  9:56         
  265  1855  1115 Kevin Chastonay          41 Cape Coral             FL 2:14:54    1:29  191 1:10:59  21.0    1:51  304 1:00:37  9:46         
  266  1868  1084 James Bold               40 Tampa                  FL 2:15:03    2:20  244 1:13:06  20.4    3:05  260   56:33  9:07         
  267  1878  1118 Franklin Clark           40 Safety Harbor          FL 2:15:07    1:16  220 1:12:04  20.7    1:59  298   59:49  9:38         
  268  1879  1180 Peter Forsman            41 Jersey City            NJ 2:15:08    1:28  219 1:11:59  20.7    2:35  291   59:08  9:31         
  269  1885  1392 Keith Roher              40 Tampa                  FL 2:15:10    1:41  208 1:11:30  20.9    1:33  302 1:00:27  9:44         
  270  1890  1073 Anthony Biller           41 Raleigh                NC 2:15:15    1:28  276 1:14:50  19.9    2:18  262   56:41  9:08         
  271  1908  1130 Phil Cuva                42 Tampa                  FL 2:15:31    1:11  147 1:08:53  21.6    2:38  306 1:00:50  9:48    2:00 
  272  1910  1435 William Stewart          43 Tampa                  FL 2:15:34    1:24  141 1:08:30  21.8    1:47  335 1:03:54 10:18         
  273  1951  1123 Chris Conder             40 Jacksonville           FL 2:16:06    2:07  157 1:09:23  21.5    3:30  310 1:01:07  9:51         
  274  1953  1187 Jim Gariboldi            43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:16:09    1:23  207 1:11:29  20.9    2:02  315 1:01:16  9:52         
  275  1954  1317 Robert McCarthy          41 Ridgewood              NJ 2:16:10    1:38  255 1:13:50  20.2    2:17  281   58:27  9:25         
  276  1959  1474 Jacques Watters          42 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:16:13    1:50  311 1:17:35  19.2    2:32  231   54:17  8:45         
  277  1961  1281 Darren Leverenz          40 Tampa                  FL 2:16:15    1:19  308 1:17:22  19.3    2:23  246   55:13  8:54         
  278  1973  1333 Dennis Mondero           41 Chicago                IL 2:16:27    1:52  243 1:13:05  20.4    2:57  283   58:34  9:26         
  279  1986  1265 Chris Kruger             40 Kennesaw               GA 2:16:35    1:54  260 1:14:00  20.2    1:35  290   59:08  9:31         
  280  1996  1085 Ted Bolt                 40 Ormond Beach           FL 2:16:46    1:44  312 1:17:49  19.2    2:43  237   54:32  8:47         
  281  2007  1153 David Douglas            41 Astoria                NY 2:16:58    1:47  324 1:19:16  18.8    3:19  197   52:37  8:28         
  282  2010  1134 Brian Darner             41 Jacksonville           FL 2:16:59    1:16  287 1:15:37  19.7    2:37  271   57:31  9:16         
  283  2022  1279 Patrick Lennon           41 Bradenton              FL 2:17:12    1:11  341 1:21:43  18.2    1:53  163   50:26  8:07    2:00 
  284  2044  1105 Guillermo Cabeza         42 Miami                  FL 2:17:32    1:49  258 1:13:57  20.2    2:53  289   58:54  9:29         
  285  2050  1229 Steven Hochman           42 Ft. Myers              FL 2:17:36    1:45  165 1:09:40  21.4    2:23  332 1:03:50 10:17         
  286  2062  1169 Rob Felton               42 Lutz                   FL 2:17:42    1:01  189 1:10:55  21.0    2:02  329 1:03:45 10:16         
  287  2081  1477 Kris Weinberg            44 Alpharetta             GA 2:18:00    1:50  317 1:18:22  19.0    2:45  243   55:04  8:52         
  288  2088  1227 Brian Hertz              42 Orlando                FL 2:18:04    1:39  361 1:24:16  17.7    2:16  155   49:55  8:02         
  289  2130  1304 Sean Mann                41 Jacksonville Beach     FL 2:18:46    1:20  326 1:19:25  18.8    1:59  253   56:03  9:02         
  290  2131  1355 Carlos Osorio            42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:18:47    1:12  257 1:13:52  20.2    2:51  307 1:00:53  9:48         
  291  2147  1083 Dale Bohannon            44 Tampa                  FL 2:19:07    1:51  193 1:11:04  21.0    3:22  325 1:02:51 10:07         
  292  2148  1424 Weston Smith             41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:09    2:17  282 1:15:06  19.9    2:52  288   58:54  9:29         
  293  2162  1373 George Quay              43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:25    1:22  273 1:14:46  19.9    2:06  312 1:01:13  9:52         
  294  2172  1157 Jim Dwyer                44 Ft. Myers              FL 2:19:38    1:29  316 1:18:19  19.0    1:59  275   57:53  9:19         
  295  2187  1504 David Young              44 Tampa                  FL 2:19:51    1:18  281 1:15:05  19.9    2:44  305 1:00:45  9:47         
  296  2195  1369 Michael Prevatt          43 Tampa                  FL 2:19:58    1:46  325 1:19:22  18.8    1:42  267   57:09  9:12         
  297  2209  1376 Ralph Quintero           44 Plantation             FL 2:20:06    1:21  292 1:15:54  19.6    1:57  308 1:00:56  9:49         
  298  2228  1307 Steve Marchigiano        43 Inverness              FL 2:20:27    1:18  202 1:11:22  20.9    2:15  341 1:05:34 10:34         
  299  2242  1447 Jim Tedesco              44 Tampa                  FL 2:20:43    1:20  262 1:14:02  20.1    2:34  323 1:02:48 10:07         
  300  2252  1154 Sean Doyle               42 Valrico                FL 2:20:55    1:24  313 1:17:52  19.2    2:54  285   58:47  9:28         
  301  2254  1095 Mark Brien               41 Bradford               PA 2:20:57    2:25  366 1:24:55  17.6    3:19  161   50:19  8:06         
  302  2273  1146 Charles Devine           42 Malver                 PA 2:21:14    1:23  319 1:18:38  19.0    1:53  294   59:22  9:34         
  303  2284  1377 Cliff Raberge            43 Tampa                  FL 2:21:23    1:07  245 1:13:15  20.4    2:59  337 1:04:03 10:19         
  304  2299  1411 Steven Schultz           44 Jupiter                FL 2:21:36    1:43  342 1:21:59  18.2    2:13  251   55:42  8:58         
  305  2312  1058 Robert Arndt             44 Dunwoody               GA 2:21:48    1:53  318 1:18:35  19.0    3:21  277   58:00  9:20         
  306  2313  1453 Richard Tifft            43 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:21:49    1:45  234 1:12:45  20.5    3:48  326 1:03:32 10:14         
  307  2321  1248 Louis Katz               40 Lake Mary              FL 2:21:57    1:28  320 1:18:43  18.9    2:29  293   59:18  9:33         
  308  2334  1109 Dennis Carr              41 Tampa                  FL 2:22:11    1:23  343 1:21:59  18.2    3:00  252   55:51  9:00         
  309  2355  1475 Jeff Weatherhead         42 Palmetto               FL 2:22:29    2:16  328 1:19:30  18.8    3:02  274   57:42  9:18         
  310  2367  1331 Chet Miller              44 Plant City             FL 2:22:41    1:37  314 1:17:53  19.1    2:04  311 1:01:10  9:51         
  311  2386  1497 David Wojtusik           41 Jupiter                FL 2:23:01    1:42  279 1:14:56  19.9    2:33  317 1:01:52  9:58    2:00 
  312  2390  1089 Edward Bouscaren         43 Newark                 DE 2:23:07    1:41  315 1:18:06  19.1    2:55  301 1:00:26  9:44         
  313  2405  1328 Christopher Mikell       41 Cape Coral             FL 2:23:24    2:26  330 1:19:46  18.7    2:23  287   58:50  9:29         
  314  2407  1228 Rich Hewitt              41 Arlington              VA 2:23:27    2:12  352 1:22:49  18.0    2:22  256   56:05  9:02         
  315  2432  1287 Jeffery Lott             40 Jacksonville           FL 2:23:45    1:51  266 1:14:16  20.1    3:08  339 1:04:32 10:23         
  316  2451  1098 Joe Brown                42 Alpharetta             GA 2:24:03    1:31  335 1:20:34  18.5    3:22  284   58:37  9:26         
  317  2466  1365 Andy Piazza              40 Atlanta                GA 2:24:15    1:38  300 1:16:32  19.5    3:38  321 1:02:28 10:04         
  318  2469  1088 James Bounds             40 Winter Park            FL 2:24:17    1:41  305 1:17:05  19.3    2:43  324 1:02:50 10:07         
  319  2473  1455 Paul Tobio               40 Bradenton              FL 2:24:23    1:29  302 1:16:45  19.4    1:46  338 1:04:25 10:22         
  320  2512  1103 Gregory Butler           43 Colorado Springs       CO 2:25:04    1:26  363 1:24:35  17.6    3:00  254   56:04  9:02         
  321  2514  1077 Rick Blake               41 Miami                  FL 2:25:05    2:07  334 1:20:33  18.5    2:49  297   59:38  9:36         
  322  2521  1212 Edward Hart              40 West Columbia          SC 2:25:09    1:17  345 1:22:08  18.2    3:22  280   58:23  9:24         
  323  2528  1456 Roger Torres             42 Orlando                FL 2:25:17    1:48  304 1:17:01  19.4    2:20  278   58:10  9:22    6:00 
  324  2573  1382 Juan Restrepo            40 West Palm Beach        FL 2:26:00    1:28  336 1:20:36  18.5    2:42  314 1:01:15  9:52         
  325  2637  1285 Phil Lombardi            41 New Haven              CT 2:27:15    1:25  275 1:14:50  19.9    3:49  345 1:07:12 10:49         
  326  2639  1324 Paul Mears               41 Orlando                FL 2:27:17    1:33  322 1:18:50  18.9    2:12  340 1:04:43 10:25         
  327  2650  1449 Phil Tetreault           43 Raleigh                NC 2:27:27    1:58  294 1:16:01  19.6    2:49  343 1:06:41 10:44         
  328  2657  1200 Tom Goodwin              40 Lakeland               FL 2:27:40    1:04  215 1:11:50  20.8    4:17  357 1:10:30 11:21         
  329  2693  1215 Frank Haunstetter        40 Valrico                FL 2:28:16    0:56  310 1:17:30  19.2    2:18  347 1:07:33 10:53         
  330  2694  1249 Sean Keenan              41 Chicago                IL 2:28:16    1:50  347 1:22:23  18.1    4:02  299 1:00:02  9:40         
  331  2701  1168 Mo Fathelbab             43 Alexandria             VA 2:28:23    3:13  365 1:24:51  17.6    3:34  264   56:46  9:09         
  332  2725  1210 James Hankinson          40 Glendale               MO 2:28:55    1:28  339 1:21:29  18.3    1:59  336 1:04:01 10:19         
  333  2729  1127 Robert Cox               42 Tampa                  FL 2:28:56    1:12  354 1:23:03  18.0    2:38  318 1:02:05 10:00         
  334  2764  1144 Bruce Denson             43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:51    1:40  332 1:20:03  18.6    2:19  333 1:03:51 10:17    2:00 
  335  2774  1122 David Coleman            43 Oviedo                 FL 2:30:07    1:29  359 1:23:37  17.8    2:49  319 1:02:13 10:01         
  336  2798  1116 Todd Chesebro            41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:30:35    1:22  329 1:19:45  18.7    2:27  344 1:07:02 10:48         
  337  2814  1186 Iqbal Garcha             44 Atlanta                GA 2:30:53    1:48  338 1:21:17  18.3    3:59  334 1:03:51 10:17         
  338  2824  1375 Daniel Quinlan           43 Gorham                 MA 2:31:04    1:19  344 1:22:04  18.2    3:54  331 1:03:49 10:17         
  339  2839  1311 Kevin Martin             43 New Port Richey        FL 2:31:19    1:28  296 1:16:13  19.6    3:18  356 1:10:22 11:20         
  340  2858  1057 Stephen Armstrong        43 Tampa                  FL 2:31:37    1:54  369 1:25:33  17.4    3:07  309 1:01:04  9:50         
  341  2890  1401 Michael Sasso            43 Gotha                  FL 2:32:21    2:11  353 1:22:54  18.0    4:57  320 1:02:20 10:02         
  342  2904  1502 Sean Young               40 Marietta               GA 2:32:35    1:46  283 1:15:11  19.8    2:45  362 1:12:55 11:45         
  343  2926  1272 Leonard Laporta          44 Greenwich              CT 2:33:29    1:41  371 1:27:32  17.0    3:43  303 1:00:35  9:45         
  344  2927  1216 Eric Haura               41 Tampa                  FL 2:33:30    2:50  360 1:23:49  17.8    3:40  313 1:01:13  9:52    2:00 
  345  2945  1137 Jeffrey Dawson           40 New York               NY 2:33:59    1:32  348 1:22:29  18.1    2:40  346 1:07:20 10:51         
  346  2947  1238 Joel Jenkins             44 Marietta               GA 2:34:02    1:09  323 1:19:03  18.9    2:43  359 1:11:07 11:27         
  347  2949  1087 Jeffrey Borgmeyer        42 Tampa                  FL 2:34:02    1:39  333 1:20:28  18.5    3:26  349 1:08:31 11:02         
  348  2951  1261 Rod Koser                40 Belleair Bluffs        FL 2:34:04    1:33  370 1:26:11  17.3    2:35  330 1:03:46 10:16         
  349  2955  1185 Michael Gall             40 Tampa                  FL 2:34:09    1:29  278 1:14:51  19.9    3:16  366 1:14:34 12:01         
  350  2962  1467 Cesar Villanueva         41 Orlando                FL 2:34:19    1:51  377 1:31:33  16.3    2:22  282   58:34  9:26         
  351  2963  4177 Jon Covington            43 Treasure Island        FL 2:34:20    1:56  235 1:12:46  20.5    4:05  371 1:15:36 12:10         
  352  3006  1175 Joe Flenniken            41 Roswell                GA 2:35:19    1:24  340 1:21:31  18.3    3:46  353 1:08:39 11:03         
  353  3034  1276 Clif Leffler             42 Cocoa                  FL 2:36:16    1:24  351 1:22:39  18.0    1:43  358 1:10:32 11:21         
  354  3066  1074 Carey Birch              40 Ft. Myers              FL 2:37:04    1:35  331 1:20:00  18.6    3:10  360 1:12:20 11:39         
  355  3069  1158 Ed Easom                 42 New Port Richey        FL 2:37:10    2:09  372 1:29:14  16.7    2:12  328 1:03:37 10:15         
  356  3083  1430 Bryan Stanley            40 Clearwater             FL 2:37:27    1:26  374 1:30:23  16.5    3:04  322 1:02:36 10:05         
  357  3129  1104 Matthew Bydalek          40 Lutz                   FL 2:38:47    1:39  349 1:22:33  18.1    2:00  361 1:12:37 11:42         
  358  3134  1054 Paul Andrews             44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:38:52    1:30  368 1:25:20  17.5    2:31  355 1:09:32 11:12         
  359  3156  1190 Stephen Geiger           44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:39:37    1:24  346 1:22:11  18.1    2:43  363 1:13:20 11:49         
  360  3162  1370 Greg Prine               44 Valdosta               GA 2:39:48    1:49  367 1:25:04  17.5    3:52  354 1:09:06 11:08         
  361  3196  1226 Matthew Hert             42 Park City              UT 2:41:03    1:33  355 1:23:10  17.9    2:19  364 1:14:03 11:55         
  362  3238  1335 Jerry Moore              40 Tampa                  FL 2:42:48    2:04  358 1:23:29  17.9    2:59  365 1:14:18 11:58         
  363  3245  1081 Alfredo Boccalandro      42 Tampa                  FL 2:43:11    2:07  350 1:22:35  18.1    3:56  367 1:14:35 12:01         
  364  3286  1065 Mark Barrett             40 Tampa                  FL 2:44:42    1:37  272 1:14:43  20.0    3:53  373 1:18:30 12:38    6:00 
  365  3287  1176 Dean Flores              40 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:44:42    1:39  364 1:24:46  17.6    2:49  370 1:15:29 12:09         
  366  3289  1165 Thomas Etheridge         44 Brandon                FL 2:44:44    1:40  277 1:14:50  19.9    3:45  374 1:18:30 12:38    6:00 
  367  3292  1136 Eric Davis               40 Cornelius              NC 2:44:47    2:08  379 1:31:45  16.3    2:18  351 1:08:37 11:03         
  368  3302  1441 James Sullivan           43 Gainesville            FL 2:45:10    2:04  378 1:31:45  16.3    4:45  342 1:06:37 10:44         
  369  3311  1250 George Keller            42 Tampa                  FL 2:45:41    1:56  362 1:24:17  17.7    3:23  372 1:16:06 12:15         
  370  3320  1219 John Hebert              44 Minneola               FL 2:46:06    3:11  375 1:30:37  16.5    4:40  348 1:07:39 10:54         
  371  3366  1234 Martin Huttig            43 Greenville             SC 2:48:03   10:02  357 1:23:17  17.9    4:10  350 1:08:35 11:03    2:00 
  372  3393  1503 Jeff Young               41 Tampa                  FL 2:49:24    1:57  321 1:18:47  18.9    2:42  376 1:26:00 13:51         
  373  3413  1174 Tom Fitzgerald           43 Treasure Island        FL 2:51:01   12:57  356 1:23:15  17.9    4:11  352 1:08:39 11:03    2:00 
  374  3430  1458 Trey Traviesa            40 Tampa                  FL 2:51:43    1:46  373 1:29:49  16.6    4:45  369 1:15:24 12:08         
  375  3434  1366 Jeff Popiel              40 Arvada                 CO 2:52:12    1:59  376 1:31:07  16.4    4:21  368 1:14:46 12:02         
  376  3509  1163 Michael English          44 Gloucester             MA 2:57:44    1:29  381 1:33:51  15.9    3:53  375 1:18:33 12:39         
  377  3591  1245 Estuardo Juarez          40 Brooklyn               NY 3:08:26    2:38  380 1:31:49  16.2    7:26  377 1:26:34 13:56         
  378  3643  1293 Reed Luikaart            40 Lake St. Louis         MO 3:22:27    1:18  226 1:12:25  20.6    7:16  378 1:59:29 19:14    2:00 
  379     0  1244 Mark Edward              43 Boca Raton             FL            1:31   66 1:05:20  22.8    2:26                            
  380     0  1345 Domnick Nelson           42 Valrico                FL            1:23  129 1:07:59  21.9    1:57                            
  381     0  1469 Joseph Vorwerk           44 Ocala                  FL            1:40  289 1:15:40  19.7    2:18                            
  382     0  1064 John Baron               40 Tampa                  FL            1:48                                                       
  383     0  1179 Brian Ford               41 Tampa                  FL            1:19                                                       
  384     0  1191 Jean Gendebien           42 New Port Richey        FL            1:05                                                       
  385     0  1360 Salvatore Palmieri       40 St. Augustine          FL            1:07                                                       
  386     0  1414 James Scoggins           44 Riverview              FL            1:10                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   460  3340 Kristen Donohue          42 Cape May Court House   NJ 1:55:00    0:52   12 1:09:32  21.4    1:11    1   43:27  7:00         
    2   495  3407 Jessica Koelsch          40 St. Petersburg         FL 1:55:32    1:14    3 1:06:19  22.5    1:28    6   46:33  7:30         
    3   509  3389 Jennifer Hutchison       42 St. Petersburg         FL 1:55:46    1:01    2 1:06:11  22.5    1:28    9   47:08  7:36         
    4   519  3477 Lisa Sandusky            41 Tampa                  FL 1:56:06    1:05    9 1:09:13  21.5    1:13    2   44:36  7:11         
    5   602  3335 Sara Dipaolo             41 Jacksonville           FL 1:57:34    1:07    6 1:08:56  21.6    1:43    4   45:50  7:23         
    6   647  3420 Susan Lipscomb           40 Alpharetta             GA 1:58:27    1:55    4 1:06:57  22.3    1:26   17   48:10  7:46         
    7   693  3328 Kelly Crouse             40 Marietta               GA 1:59:09    1:50    5 1:07:23  22.1    2:02   15   47:56  7:43         
    8   713  3279 Karen Alderman           42 Tampa                  FL 1:59:29    1:21   16 1:10:07  21.3    1:39    5   46:24  7:29         
    9   734  3371 Gabriele Hauck           40 Savannah               GA 1:59:40    1:16    1 1:05:33  22.8    1:37   45   51:15  8:15         
   10   753  3468 Stacy Robertshaw         40 Bonita Springs         FL 1:59:55    1:08   14 1:09:41  21.4    1:28   13   47:39  7:41         
   11   805  3462 Mimi Reeves              43 Coral Springs          FL 2:00:35    1:22   11 1:09:28  21.5    2:38   10   47:08  7:36         
   12   851  3486 Michele Small            41 Tampa                  FL 2:01:24    1:12   10 1:09:22  21.5    1:37   26   49:13  7:56         
   13   865  3496 Chris Thompson           42 Tampa                  FL 2:01:45    1:12    8 1:09:09  21.6    1:42   33   49:44  8:01         
   14   890  3351 Caroline Freney          43 Palm Beach             FL 2:02:06    1:33   47 1:13:29  20.3    2:00    3   45:04  7:16         
   15   910  3283 Nancy Arena              40 Charlestown            MA 2:02:25    2:21   25 1:11:32  20.8    1:25   11   47:08  7:36         
   16   925  3368 Ann Hanlon               40 Tampa                  FL 2:02:34    1:12   29 1:12:08  20.7    2:00   12   47:14  7:37         
   17   931  3413 Jacqueline Lake          44 New York               NY 2:02:39    1:45   19 1:10:53  21.0    1:37   19   48:26  7:48         
   18   936  3277 Amy Adcock               40 Alexandria             VA 2:02:42    1:08   36 1:12:50  20.5    1:46    8   47:00  7:34         
   19   946  3379 Donna Hickey             42 Paducah                KY 2:02:49    1:12   26 1:11:43  20.8    1:42   18   48:14  7:46         
   20   968  3399 Lisa Kaschak             40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:03:07    1:11   24 1:11:22  20.9    1:27   25   49:08  7:55         
   21   986  3446 Leslie O'Neill           40 Tampa                  FL 2:03:27    1:15   28 1:11:48  20.8    1:47   23   48:38  7:50         
   22   993  3323 Betty Cox                43 Manchester             NH 2:03:31    1:39   21 1:11:06  21.0    2:14   21   48:33  7:49         
   23  1029  3315 Maria Cimonetti          44 Shelburne              VT 2:04:01    1:17   18 1:10:46  21.1    1:32   35   50:27  8:08         
   24  1048  3507 Gina Whipple             40 Weare                  NH 2:04:11    1:41   42 1:13:20  20.3    2:13    7   46:58  7:34         
   25  1050  3326 Julie Crocker            42 Tampa                  FL 2:04:12    1:18   44 1:13:23  20.3    1:27   16   48:06  7:45         
   26  1072  3298 Valerie Brand            43 Tampa                  FL 2:04:21    1:27   32 1:12:19  20.6    1:35   24   49:02  7:54         
   27  1108  3372 Susan Hayden             44 Baton Rouge            LA 2:04:57    1:18   20 1:11:01  21.0    1:46   40   50:53  8:12         
   28  1121  3319 Christy Comito           44 Lakewood Ranch         FL 2:05:08    1:19   15 1:09:43  21.4    1:36   62   52:31  8:28         
   29  1154  3401 Reggie Kavadias          43 Henniker               NH 2:05:28    1:14   17 1:10:28  21.2    1:42   55   52:06  8:24         
   30  1210  3331 Kim Daunt                40 Bradenton              FL 2:06:22    1:22   23 1:11:20  20.9    1:35   56   52:07  8:24         
   31  1228  3349 Shelley Flowers          43 Jupiter                FL 2:06:37    1:09   43 1:13:22  20.3    1:25   37   50:42  8:10         
   32  1264  3510 Gineth Yibirin           40 Coral Springs          FL 2:07:09    1:17   30 1:12:08  20.7    1:33   59   52:12  8:24         
   33  1285  3444 Karen Norton             43 Deltona                FL 2:07:24    1:14   53 1:14:17  20.1    1:35   34   50:20  8:06         
   34  1306  3314 Dori Christensen         40 Alpharetta             GA 2:07:41    1:25   33 1:12:22  20.6    1:34   61   52:22  8:26         
   35  1310  3451 Adrienne Papa            43 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:07:44    1:03   54 1:14:18  20.1    1:33   39   50:52  8:12         
   36  1316  3290 Kirsten Barton           41 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:07:48    1:26   72 1:15:56  19.6    1:56   20   48:31  7:49         
   37  1317  3429 Caroline McCoy           42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:07:49    1:35   60 1:14:44  20.0    2:11   29   49:20  7:57         
   38  1341  3498 Karen Torres             42 Orlando                FL 2:08:12    1:23   50 1:14:08  20.1    1:37   43   51:05  8:14         
   39  1343  3398 Karin Jones              43 Odessa                 FL 2:08:15    1:07   46 1:13:28  20.3    1:38   54   52:03  8:23         
   40  1381  3430 Kelly McFadden           40 Estero                 FL 2:08:47    1:54   74 1:16:21  19.5    1:59   22   48:34  7:49         
   41  1398  3419 Lisa Lee                 44 Ft. Myers              FL 2:09:00    1:28   31 1:12:10  20.7    1:38   70   53:47  8:40         
   42  1417  3460 Tami Ramsay              40 Athens                 GA 2:09:15    1:20   91 1:16:55  19.4    1:32   31   49:30  7:58         
   43  1431  3299 Denise Branton           40 Sarasota               FL 2:09:25    1:13   49 1:13:49  20.2    1:50   63   52:34  8:28         
   44  1440  3369 Deanna Harmon            40 Tampa                  FL 2:09:31    1:13   34 1:12:43  20.5    2:16   66   53:21  8:36         
   45  1453  3418 Ann Lea                  42 Belleair               FL 2:09:39    1:43   68 1:15:29  19.8    1:49   36   50:38  8:09         
   46  1466  3499 Beth Umstead             44 Atlanta                GA 2:09:46    1:28   13 1:09:40  21.4    2:12   92   56:27  9:05         
   47  1476  3454 Kristin Perry            44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:52    1:32   61 1:14:48  19.9    2:13   30   49:21  7:57    2:00 
   48  1480  3342 Virginia Edmonds         42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:52    1:06  106 1:18:12  19.1    1:21   27   49:15  7:56         
   49  1504  3391 Dee Jansen               40 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:10:10    1:28  101 1:17:31  19.2    1:53   28   49:19  7:57         
   50  1507  3452 Kim Peeler               44 Tampa                  FL 2:10:11    1:11   48 1:13:37  20.3    1:50   67   53:34  8:38         
   51  1512  3437 Emilie Moore             41 St. Petersburg         FL 2:10:14    2:09   76 1:16:25  19.5    1:58   32   49:43  8:01         
   52  1518  3325 Suzanne Crewse           42 Clearwater             FL 2:10:20    1:16   45 1:13:26  20.3    1:41   72   53:58  8:42         
   53  1520  3513 Tonya Zwolenik           41 New Port Richey        FL 2:10:21    1:33   57 1:14:26  20.0    2:22   53   52:01  8:23         
   54  1524  3318 Carolyn Colvin           40 Orlando                FL 2:10:24    1:36  113 1:18:50  18.9    2:04   14   47:55  7:43         
   55  1549  3320 Brenda Connolly          44 Temple Terrace         FL 2:10:39    1:13   22 1:11:07  21.0    2:03   90   56:18  9:04         
   56  1564  3362 Nina Griffin             41 Tampa                  FL 2:10:55    1:14   27 1:11:44  20.8    1:42   89   56:17  9:04         
   57  1571  3363 Ann-Marie Gunn           44 Tequesta               FL 2:11:03    1:31   86 1:16:42  19.4    2:06   38   50:45  8:11         
   58  1572  3278 Julie Adelson            43 Tulsa                  OK 2:11:04    1:44   38 1:12:54  20.5    1:58   76   54:28  8:46         
   59  1580  3458 Deborah Pike             40 Riverview              FL 2:11:17    1:49   51 1:14:10  20.1    1:41   68   53:39  8:38         
   60  1586  3354 Danielle Furey           40 Weston                 FL 2:11:24    1:17   71 1:15:43  19.7    2:09   60   52:16  8:25         
   61  1595  3348 Karina Findlay           43 Tampa                  FL 2:11:32    1:08   84 1:16:37  19.5    2:02   46   51:46  8:20         
   62  1604  3471 Marcy Russo              44 Ft. Myers              FL 2:11:43    1:28   52 1:14:16  20.1    1:47   74   54:13  8:44         
   63  1618  3494 Nicole Swift             43 Coconut Creek          FL 2:11:52    1:40   56 1:14:21  20.1    2:33   65   53:19  8:35         
   64  1629  3415 Leslie Lampasona         44 Brooksville            FL 2:12:03    1:30   69 1:15:32  19.7    3:03   51   51:59  8:22         
   65  1639  3505 Terri Walker             43 Lakeland               FL 2:12:12    1:32   94 1:17:06  19.3    2:36   41   51:00  8:13         
   66  1646  3375 Cheryl Henley            41 Tallahassee            FL 2:12:17    1:30   59 1:14:37  20.0    1:56   75   54:16  8:44         
   67  1653  3289 Susan Barrett            43 Orlando                FL 2:12:21    1:09   40 1:13:06  20.4    1:43   91   56:25  9:05         
   68  1665  3457 Cami Piche               41 Holiday                FL 2:12:31    1:36   83 1:16:37  19.5    2:08   58   52:11  8:24         
   69  1668  3473 Pauline Sabean           44 Riviera Beach          FL 2:12:32    1:14   85 1:16:37  19.5    1:41   64   53:01  8:32         
   70  1692  3480 Ann Schwartz             40 Tucker                 GA 2:12:50    1:54   90 1:16:50  19.4    2:09   50   51:59  8:22         
   71  1703  3310 Kim Capps                43 Orlando                FL 2:12:57    1:28  104 1:17:59  19.1    1:36   49   51:55  8:22         
   72  1709  3384 Teresa Hopkins           42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:13:02    1:23   41 1:13:09  20.4    1:48   94   56:44  9:08         
   73  1712  3487 Sherry Soper             40 Lithia                 FL 2:13:06    1:31   64 1:15:11  19.8    2:46   69   53:40  8:39         
   74  1719  3455 Maria Phillips           43 Tampa                  FL 2:13:18    1:31   66 1:15:19  19.8    1:54   78   54:35  8:47         
   75  1733  3307 Christina Calvello Hube  43 Green Oaks             IL 2:13:27    1:43   55 1:14:18  20.1    2:14   83   55:13  8:54         
   76  1742  3414 Sophia Lal               44 Birmingham             AL 2:13:35    1:38  103 1:17:56  19.1    1:55   57   52:08  8:24         
   77  1790  3442 Susan Nance              41 Tampa                  FL 2:14:12    1:46   77 1:16:26  19.5    1:58   73   54:03  8:42         
   78  1816  3353 Jennifer Fugatt          41 Ft. Myers              FL 2:14:29    1:05  134 1:20:50  18.4    1:33   42   51:02  8:13         
   79  1819  3409 Jill Kralovanec          42 Tampa                  FL 2:14:31    1:56   95 1:17:08  19.3    3:29   52   52:00  8:22         
   80  1830  3475 Carrie Salmon            40 La Mesa                CA 2:14:38    1:24  121 1:19:30  18.8    1:57   47   51:49  8:21         
   81  1831  3387 Kimberly Hunter          41 Tampa                  FL 2:14:38    1:10    7 1:09:02  21.6    2:03  128 1:02:24 10:03         
   82  1851  3344 Kim Eifrid               42 Tampa                  FL 2:14:52    1:39   87 1:16:42  19.4    2:36   71   53:55  8:41         
   83  1864  3484 Lacey Skinner            43 Jacksonville           FL 2:15:00    1:25   39 1:12:57  20.4    2:49  101   57:52  9:19         
   84  1907  3288 Mary Banks               41 Estero                 FL 2:15:30    1:21   37 1:12:52  20.5    2:22  105   58:57  9:30         
   85  1918  3461 Ami Reece                41 Juno Beach             FL 2:15:37    1:34   58 1:14:29  20.0    2:34   82   55:01  8:52    2:00 
   86  1931  3292 Staci Benton             43 Tulsa                  OK 2:15:50    1:47  135 1:20:54  18.4    1:56   44   51:14  8:15         
   87  1991  3293 Jennifer Biles           41 Lutz                   FL 2:16:38    1:48  100 1:17:27  19.3    2:10   84   55:14  8:54         
   88  2014  3345 Susan Fellner            40 New York               NY 2:17:01    1:34  109 1:18:25  19.0    2:04   81   55:00  8:52         
   89  2039  3332 Heather Davenport        43 St. Augustine          FL 2:17:28    1:16  111 1:18:43  18.9    2:10   85   55:19  8:55         
   90  2045  3364 Lisa Haisfield           41 West Palm Beach        FL 2:17:33    1:24  110 1:18:43  18.9    1:49   86   55:38  8:58         
   91  2048  3406 Stephanie Kinnunen       44 Melbourne              FL 2:17:34    1:45  139 1:21:42  18.3    2:13   48   51:55  8:22         
   92  2066  3359 Michelle Gilbey          44 Tampa                  FL 2:17:47    1:14  120 1:19:26  18.8    2:41   77   54:28  8:46         
   93  2076  3334 Erin Demarines           40 Tampa                  FL 2:17:52    2:53   82 1:16:36  19.5    3:37   80   54:47  8:49         
   94  2082  3330 Gwen Darrey              44 Odessa                 FL 2:18:00    1:05   98 1:17:24  19.3    2:13   98   57:19  9:14         
   95  2083  3327 Amy Cronin               43 Jupiter                FL 2:18:00    1:26   35 1:12:44  20.5    2:18  121 1:01:33  9:55         
   96  2110  3291 Brenda Bennett           41 Tampa                  FL 2:18:31    1:29  128 1:20:15  18.6    2:08   79   54:39  8:48         
   97  2111  3365 Anne Halaby              42 Garden City            NY 2:18:33    1:26  115 1:18:53  18.9    2:30   87   55:44  8:59         
   98  2163  3500 Michelle Valenti         40 Tampa                  FL 2:19:27    1:11  117 1:19:03  18.9    1:50   99   57:24  9:15         
   99  2204  3297 Jennifer Brady           40 Odessa                 FL 2:20:02    2:00   63 1:15:05  19.9    3:04  114   59:55  9:39         
  100  2216  3300 Mary Brooks              40 Alexandria             VA 2:20:15    1:17   80 1:16:32  19.5    2:16  116 1:00:11  9:42         
  101  2222  3483 Angel Sexton             42 Tampa                  FL 2:20:18    1:28   70 1:15:33  19.7    2:18  106   59:00  9:30    2:00 
  102  2269  3504 Melissa Voelker          42 Plant City             FL 2:21:12    1:30  131 1:20:34  18.5    1:55   97   57:15  9:13         
  103  2277  3394 Robin Johnson            41 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:21:16    1:20   73 1:16:17  19.5    2:29  119 1:01:11  9:51         
  104  2279  3388 Stacey Hurd              42 Alpharetta             GA 2:21:17    1:19  127 1:20:15  18.6    3:18   93   56:27  9:06         
  105  2305  3302 Rebecca Bruce            41 Weston                 FL 2:21:41    1:24   81 1:16:35  19.5    3:21  117 1:00:22  9:43         
  106  2323  3485 Toni Slawiak             41 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:21:59    1:45  132 1:20:39  18.5    2:44   96   56:51  9:09         
  107  2329  3421 Sandy Lithgow            41 Rye Brook              NY 2:22:04    1:43   65 1:15:14  19.8    2:15  134 1:02:53 10:08         
  108  2351  3466 Paula Ridolfi            42 Tigard                 OR 2:22:28    1:21  125 1:20:00  18.6    2:06  108   59:01  9:30         
  109  2356  3284 Ann Atkinson             40 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:22:29    1:23   89 1:16:44  19.4    1:55  129 1:02:29 10:04         
  110  2382  3410 Maria Kriska             41 Mount Airy             NC 2:22:56    1:16  138 1:21:32  18.3    1:55  102   58:15  9:23         
  111  2391  3281 Shauna Anstey            40 Winter Garden          FL 2:23:08    1:34   78 1:16:29  19.5    2:00  136 1:03:06 10:10         
  112  2410  3400 Ilana Katz               44 Atlanta                GA 2:23:28    1:27  145 1:22:47  18.0    2:25   95   56:50  9:09         
  113  2413  3373 Stacey Helfrich          41 Atlanta                GA 2:23:30    1:24   96 1:17:10  19.3    1:54  135 1:03:03 10:09         
  114  2425  3311 Jennifer Carpenter       42 Cumming                GA 2:23:41    1:09  130 1:20:22  18.6    2:43  110   59:28  9:35         
  115  2431  3482 Frida Sellar             40 Key Biscayne           FL 2:23:45    1:20  107 1:18:12  19.1    2:06  125 1:02:08 10:00         
  116  2448  3312 Sara Carrillo            43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:24:01    1:16  118 1:19:12  18.8    2:04  111   59:30  9:35    2:00 
  117  2467  3488 Diana Staneszewski       41 Tampa                  FL 2:24:15    1:25  142 1:22:02  18.2    2:24  103   58:25  9:24         
  118  2481  3448 Debbie Ozner-Anderson    43 Dunedin                FL 2:24:30    1:48   88 1:16:44  19.4    2:02  124 1:01:57  9:59    2:00 
  119  2515  3282 Tracy Archer             40 Orlando                FL 2:25:06    1:33   79 1:16:31  19.5    1:57  137 1:03:06 10:10    2:00 
  120  2537  3377 Lauri Herbst             42 Orlando                FL 2:25:22    1:24   75 1:16:23  19.5    2:39  143 1:04:58 10:28         
  121  2548  3383 Piper Hood               41 Orlando                FL 2:25:32    1:24  116 1:18:55  18.9    2:27  132 1:02:48 10:07         
  122  2570  3445 Rachel Nunn              44 Apollo Beach           FL 2:25:56    1:33  146 1:22:49  18.0    2:35  107   59:01  9:30         
  123  2574  3402 Kathy Keilitz            41 Lindenhurst            NY 2:26:00    2:00  112 1:18:48  18.9    2:28  131 1:02:45 10:06         
  124  2582  3422 Tamara Loux              43 Naples                 FL 2:26:09    2:35  156 1:24:34  17.6    2:52   88   56:11  9:03         
  125  2583  3358 Susie Gibson             44 Orlando                FL 2:26:10    1:41  133 1:20:41  18.5    3:39  115 1:00:10  9:41         
  126  2587  3501 Ana Marai Vales          44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:26:12    1:18  124 1:19:51  18.7    2:48  126 1:02:17 10:02         
  127  2622  3465 Marijanne Revilla        41 Doral                  FL 2:26:57    1:45   93 1:17:03  19.4    2:12  147 1:05:58 10:37         
  128  2647  3356 Cathy Gates              44 Jacksonville           FL 2:27:23    1:56  123 1:19:46  18.7    2:54  133 1:02:49 10:07         
  129  2658  3390 Kim Hutto                42 Orlando                FL 2:27:41    1:10  119 1:19:12  18.8    2:04  144 1:05:15 10:31         
  130  2685  3352 Cheryl Friel             43 Orlando                FL 2:28:10    1:18  161 1:25:40  17.4    2:04  109   59:09  9:32         
  131  2705  3495 Christine Tekautz        41 Clearwater             FL 2:28:26    1:49   92 1:16:58  19.4    3:04  142 1:04:35 10:24    2:00 
  132  2711  3474 Kim Sailer               41 Delray Beach           FL 2:28:35    1:09  149 1:23:00  18.0    3:07  120 1:01:22  9:53         
  133  2732  3346 Ligia Felsen             42 Davie                  FL 2:29:03    1:34  141 1:21:56  18.2    2:17  138 1:03:18 10:12         
  134  2739  3447 Susan Ott                43 Plant City             FL 2:29:10    1:18   62 1:14:58  19.9    2:29  171 1:10:26 11:21         
  135  2749  3478 Gina Schiro              43 Tampa                  FL 2:29:21    1:21  159 1:25:13  17.5    2:54  113   59:54  9:39         
  136  2757  3308 Jackie Candelaria        42 Orlando                FL 2:29:32    1:41  166 1:26:37  17.2    2:46  104   58:29  9:25         
  137  2766  3316 Laurie Clayton           44 Davie                  FL 2:29:52    1:14  126 1:20:06  18.6    2:57  146 1:05:37 10:34         
  138  2785  3361 Sara Goetzelman          40 Jupiter                FL 2:30:20    1:15  136 1:20:57  18.4    2:36  145 1:05:33 10:33         
  139  2793  3367 Claire Hancock           44 Tampa                  FL 2:30:30    1:21  157 1:24:40  17.6    2:08  127 1:02:23 10:03         
  140  2805  3426 Kristin Mara             41 Pembroke               NH 2:30:41    1:24   99 1:17:25  19.3    2:38  164 1:09:15 11:09         
  141  2810  3427 Melissa Mari             44 Dunedin                FL 2:30:46    2:32  105 1:18:12  19.1    2:01  156 1:08:03 10:58         
  142  2822  3317 Lisa Cole                42 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:31:01    1:23  151 1:23:36  17.8    1:43  141 1:04:20 10:22         
  143  2874  3304 Christina Burnett        44 Orlando                FL 2:31:53    1:21   97 1:17:15  19.3    2:59  170 1:10:20 11:19         
  144  2877  3329 Lauren Cummings          44 Bozeman                MT 2:31:57    1:42  182 1:30:23  16.5    2:06  100   57:49  9:19         
  145  2885  3432 Carrie McLaughlin        43 Valrico                FL 2:32:10    2:09  172 1:27:32  17.0    2:50  112   59:40  9:37         
  146  2903  3467 Elizabeth Risch          42 Savannah               GA 2:32:34    1:33  160 1:25:14  17.5    3:05  130 1:02:44 10:06         
  147  2909  3333 Carol Davis              44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:32:48    1:03  122 1:19:33  18.7    2:34  166 1:09:39 11:13         
  148  2939  3408 Shelly Kossoff           40 Orlando                FL 2:33:51    1:48  167 1:26:57  17.2    3:20  123 1:01:47  9:57         
  149  2969  3357 Alicia Geth              42 Wellington             FL 2:34:31    1:39  140 1:21:52  18.2    2:18  159 1:08:43 11:04         
  150  3002  3378 Vanessa Herring          43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:35:11    1:24  114 1:18:53  18.9    3:19  175 1:11:37 11:32         
  151  3010  3405 Nanci King               43 Buford                 GA 2:35:27    1:56  143 1:22:07  18.2    2:40  162 1:08:46 11:04         
  152  3019  3490 Timra Stump              42 Reston                 VA 2:35:41    1:51  137 1:21:07  18.4    3:45  163 1:09:00 11:07         
  153  3027  3416 Kipper Lance             41 Palm Beach             FL 2:35:53    2:12  150 1:23:27  17.9    2:17  155 1:07:57 10:57         
  154  3039  3425 Ainslie Mackovjak        44 Kailua                 HI 2:36:19    1:24  153 1:24:13  17.7    2:49  153 1:07:55 10:56         
  155  3043  3424 Kathlyn Mackovjak        40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:36:22    1:25  154 1:24:18  17.7    2:45  154 1:07:55 10:56         
  156  3045  3386 Melissa Hunt             41 Orlando                FL 2:36:23    1:24  175 1:28:14  16.9    3:09  139 1:03:38 10:15         
  157  3049  3449 Kimberly Palmer          43 Spring Hill            FL 2:36:33    1:26  144 1:22:25  18.1    2:12  172 1:10:31 11:21         
  158  3086  3423 Lillian Lukowski         43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:37:39    1:47  155 1:24:31  17.6    2:37  161 1:08:45 11:04         
  159  3097  3296 Barbara Boyer            44 North Palm Beach       FL 2:37:51    1:40  129 1:20:20  18.6    2:32  179 1:13:20 11:49         
  160  3121  3381 Teresa Hoffman Rosen, M  44 Pasadena               MD 2:38:34    1:50  147 1:22:50  18.0    3:00  173 1:10:56 11:25         
  161  3147  3336 Kim Disbro               44 New Smyrna Beach       FL 2:39:17    1:08  158 1:25:13  17.5    3:18  167 1:09:40 11:13         
  162  3160  3509 Marisabel Wolfinger      43 Orlando                FL 2:39:46    1:45  184 1:31:09  16.4    3:00  140 1:03:54 10:17         
  163  3163  3305 Ann Bynum                41 Simpsonville           SC 2:39:52    1:31  173 1:27:34  17.0    2:16  158 1:08:33 11:02         
  164  3186  3508 Teresa Wills             42 Tampa                  FL 2:40:55    1:42  102 1:17:41  19.2    2:24  191 1:19:09 12:45         
  165  3219  3343 Donna Ehret              40 Rockaway Park          NY 2:42:01    1:47  178 1:30:01  16.6    3:38  151 1:06:37 10:44         
  166  3227  3301 Lisa Brown               42 Clearwater             FL 2:42:21    1:28  189 1:33:03  16.0    1:51  148 1:06:01 10:38         
  167  3239  3476 Marcia Salovitz          41 Brooklyn               NY 2:42:52    1:26  170 1:27:15  17.1    2:22  177 1:11:50 11:34         
  168  3240  3438 Cassie Moran             41 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:42:58    3:21  174 1:28:01  16.9    3:50  152 1:07:47 10:55         
  169  3246  3441 Sarah Murray             42 Orlando                FL 2:43:19    1:20  192 1:34:00  15.9    1:54  149 1:06:06 10:39         
  170  3252  3489 Laura Stonaker           42 Riverview              FL 2:43:38    2:01  163 1:25:49  17.4    4:02  176 1:11:47 11:34         
  171  3266  3503 Coleen Villarreal        44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:44:00    1:38  164 1:25:55  17.4    5:21  174 1:11:07 11:27         
  172  3270  3295 Helena Bossard           40 Ft. Myers              FL 2:44:08    2:37  198 1:37:50  15.2    2:07  122 1:01:36  9:55         
  173  3276  3459 Lisa Quintal             40 Boynton Beach          FL 2:44:18    2:53  177 1:29:30  16.7    3:27  157 1:08:29 11:02         
  174  3304  3433 Susan Mehok              40 Durham                 NC 2:45:15    2:17  179 1:30:05  16.6    3:04  169 1:09:49 11:15         
  175  3307  3303 Nadine Bull              41 Clearwater             FL 2:45:23    1:24  168 1:26:58  17.1    2:43  181 1:14:20 11:58         
  176  3312  3321 Stephanie Coon           41 Tulsa                  OK 2:45:43    1:53  148 1:22:55  18.0    2:42  188 1:18:14 12:36         
  177  3316  2930 Joanna Leck              40 Orlando                FL 2:45:55    1:57  169 1:27:00  17.1    2:38  182 1:14:20 11:58         
  178  3317  3511 Tanya Zacks              42 Atlanta                GA 2:45:55    1:31  200 1:40:40  14.8    2:39  118 1:01:07  9:51         
  179  3327  3428 Stacie Marlin            41 Tampa                  FL 2:46:21    2:32  181 1:30:18  16.5    4:01  165 1:09:32 11:12         
  180  3330  3439 Jamie Moses              40 Maitland               FL 2:46:27    1:54  188 1:33:00  16.0    2:49  160 1:08:45 11:04         
  181  3334  3497 Billie Thorne            43 Atlanta                GA 2:46:43    1:58  152 1:23:59  17.8    3:03  187 1:17:45 12:31         
  182  3341  3285 Lea Avery                42 Tampa                  FL 2:47:10    1:26  197 1:37:45  15.3    1:47  150 1:06:14 10:40         
  183  3348  3463 Susan Regar              44 Clearwater             FL 2:47:27    1:28  176 1:28:53  16.8    2:32  183 1:14:35 12:01         
  184  3369  3280 Jill Altomare            43 Maitland               FL 2:48:11    2:13  183 1:30:28  16.5    3:34  178 1:11:58 11:35         
  185  3371  3355 Kathleen Gannon          40 Orlando                FL 2:48:17    1:23  191 1:33:47  15.9    3:25  168 1:09:43 11:14         
  186  3399  3453 Nicci Perone             42 Tampa                  FL 2:49:52    1:36  180 1:30:14  16.5    4:22  180 1:13:41 11:52         
  187  3442  3456 Erika Phillips           43 St. Petersburg         FL 2:52:36    1:51  190 1:33:23  16.0    2:45  184 1:14:37 12:01         
  188  3457  3380 Gayle Hill               41 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:53:46    1:56  171 1:27:24  17.1    3:59  194 1:20:28 12:57         
  189  3476  3338 Lori Dolieslager         41 Bristow                VA 2:55:14    1:18  187 1:32:28  16.1    2:32  190 1:18:57 12:43         
  190  3487  3481 Dawn Schweitzer          41 Tampa                  FL 2:56:01    1:46  195 1:36:57  15.4    2:30  185 1:14:50 12:03         
  191  3494  3436 Laurence Monnet          42 St. Petersburg         FL 2:56:24    2:12  185 1:31:57  16.2    3:36  189 1:18:39 12:40         
  192  3523  3396 Lisa Jones               41 Flowery Branch         GA 2:58:44    1:48  186 1:32:26  16.1    3:08  195 1:21:23 13:06         
  193  3533  3470 Bahama Russell           40 Tampa                  FL 2:59:24    2:19  196 1:36:59  15.4    2:47  186 1:17:20 12:27         
  194  3586  3404 Kim Keller               40 Rock Creek             OH 3:07:15    2:32  199 1:38:14  15.2    4:38  196 1:21:52 13:11         
  195  3595  3435 Janet Middleton          42 Winter Springs         FL 3:09:18    3:02  193 1:34:01  15.9    3:34  197 1:28:42 14:17         
  196  3607  1139 Dolores Deaton           44 Apollo Beach           FL 3:11:28    1:42  194 1:34:13  15.8    3:34  198 1:32:00 14:49         
  197  3610  3450 Deanna Panio             44 Jefferson Valley       NY 3:12:37    2:35  162 1:25:41  17.4    4:55  199 1:39:27 16:01         
  198  3615  4194 Jennifer Frantz          42 Ft. Myers              FL 3:13:58    1:24  201 1:49:25  13.6    3:21  192 1:19:50 12:51         
  199  3645  3512 Flavia Zappa             42 Bradenton              FL 3:23:37    2:39  202 1:58:00  12.6    3:09  193 1:19:50 12:51         
  200     0  3313 Claudia Castro           42 Miami                  FL            1:53   67 1:15:29  19.8                               2:00 
  201     0  3366 Angela Hancock           40 Cape Coral             FL            1:19  108 1:18:18  19.0    2:17                            
  202     0  3469 Kelli Robison            41 Atlanta                GA            2:07  165 1:26:28  17.2    5:06                            
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    43  1950 Richard Nixon            45 Coconut Creek          FL 1:40:10    1:32    2   58:50  25.3    1:40    3   38:10  6:09         
    2    61  1787 Scott Colton             46 Riviera Beach          FL 1:41:24    1:11    8 1:01:30  24.2    1:18    2   37:27  6:02         
    3    66  1923 Timothy Lyster           45 Naples                 FL 1:42:20    1:02    5 1:00:51  24.5    1:35    5   38:53  6:16         
    4    74  1900 Brian Keno               47 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:43:00    1:11    9 1:01:35  24.2    1:24    4   38:52  6:16         
    5    84  1766 Gary Bushey              47 Winter Springs         FL 1:43:40    1:16    6 1:00:57  24.5    1:31    7   39:57  6:26         
    6   100  1921 Tom Lowery               47 Gainesville            FL 1:44:37    1:20    4 1:00:43  24.6    1:24   11   41:11  6:38         
    7   126  1870 Anders Heidemann         49 Belleair               FL 1:46:01    1:17    7 1:01:05  24.4    1:30   13   42:11  6:48         
    8   129  1854 Randy Graham             45 Ottawa                 ON 1:46:07    1:22   12 1:02:42  23.8    1:31    8   40:33  6:32         
    9   136  1978 George Robb              49 Juno Beach             FL 1:46:19    1:08    1   58:29  25.5    1:34   41   45:09  7:16         
   10   144  1908 Rob Kohnen               46 Sarasota               FL 1:46:38    1:02   30 1:05:04  22.9    1:31    6   39:02  6:17         
   11   183  1773 Todd Cawley              46 Atlanta                GA 1:48:10    1:13   13 1:02:49  23.7    1:41   16   42:28  6:50         
   12   187  1826 Scott Duval              45 Henniker               NH 1:48:29    2:00   19 1:03:48  23.4    1:49    9   40:53  6:35         
   13   200  2027 Alan Tanner              47 Juno Beach             FL 1:48:48    1:27   18 1:03:28  23.5    1:37   15   42:18  6:49         
   14   224  1866 James Harris             45 Longwood               FL 1:49:29    1:19   11 1:01:55  24.1    2:06   28   44:11  7:07         
   15   253  1847 Tom Gelson               45 Marion                 MA 1:50:21    1:37   21 1:04:11  23.2    1:45   21   42:49  6:54         
   16   264  1851 Robb Gomez               49 N. Redington Bch       FL 1:50:38    1:29   20 1:03:59  23.3    1:39   23   43:32  7:01         
   17   265  1723 Mark Aleksin             46 Largo                  FL 1:50:39    1:29   16 1:03:01  23.7    1:39   33   44:32  7:10         
   18   272  1772 Wesley Carr              46 St. Petersburg         FL 1:50:55    1:18   38 1:05:35  22.7    1:35   17   42:29  6:51         
   19   280  1779 Tracy Clark              45 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:51:05    1:27   29 1:05:01  22.9    1:50   20   42:48  6:54         
   20   286  1762 Marc Brockman            45 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:51:16    1:15   39 1:05:44  22.7    1:34   19   42:44  6:53         
   21   289  2039 Robert Vechiola          47 Weston                 FL 1:51:20    1:29   34 1:05:13  22.9    1:42   10   40:57  6:36    2:00 
   22   302  1868 Cole Hayward             46 Conyers                GA 1:51:41    1:38   15 1:02:54  23.7    2:22   36   44:48  7:13         
   23   310  1948 Ken Newton               47 New York               NY 1:51:51    1:21   23 1:04:16  23.2    1:37   35   44:37  7:11         
   24   315  1841 Lakin Flowers            46 Jupiter                FL 1:52:04    1:37   37 1:05:34  22.7    1:38   22   43:18  6:58         
   25   333  2062 Dallas Rose              48 Oldsmar                FL 1:52:27    1:20   14 1:02:50  23.7    1:45   56   46:34  7:30         
   26   358  1850 John Glasscock           45 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 1:53:15    1:26   86 1:07:55  22.0    1:43   14   42:12  6:48         
   27   387  2047 Chris Warren             46 Boca Raton             FL 1:53:52    1:29   33 1:05:06  22.9    1:37   44   45:41  7:22         
   28   429  1865 Fred Hansen              47 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:54:28    1:12   26 1:04:29  23.1    1:41   60   47:07  7:35         
   29   437  2033 Greg Toselli             48 Land O' Lakes          FL 1:54:34    1:41   31 1:05:05  22.9    2:01   47   45:48  7:23         
   30   440  2056 Ron Willms               45 Dunedin                FL 1:54:39    1:14   92 1:08:14  21.9    1:37   24   43:35  7:01         
   31   445  2048 Art Webster              48 Duluth                 GA 1:54:46    2:00   41 1:05:49  22.7    2:01   37   44:58  7:15         
   32   446  1802 Ray Crespo               47 Weston                 FL 1:54:48    1:40   36 1:05:25  22.8    1:48   49   45:56  7:24         
   33   456  1862 Robert Hammond           49 Sarasota               FL 1:54:58    1:54   97 1:08:37  21.7    1:57   18   42:31  6:51         
   34   458  1775 Craig Chamberlain        48 Louisville             CO 1:54:59    1:26   84 1:07:49  22.0    1:40   27   44:06  7:06         
   35   463  1879 Thomas Hoffman           45 Palm Harbor            FL 1:55:02    1:29  106 1:09:14  21.5    2:10   12   42:10  6:48         
   36   468  1721 Scott Adams              45 Boca Raton             FL 1:55:07    1:29   53 1:06:33  22.4    2:05   38   45:02  7:15         
   37   470  1724 Glenn Alex               48 Athens                 GA 1:55:10    1:38   49 1:06:18  22.5    2:06   40   45:09  7:16         
   38   475  1843 Brian Forgue             49 Longwood               FL 1:55:16    1:07   46 1:06:05  22.6    1:35   32   44:30  7:10    2:00 
   39   517  1835 Mauro Felizia            45 Wenatchee              WA 1:56:03    1:30   10 1:01:41  24.2    2:31  100   50:22  8:07         
   40   529  1769 Gregory Cardelli         45 Hawthorn Woods         IL 1:56:13    1:33   85 1:07:50  22.0    2:27   30   44:24  7:09         
   41   531  1907 Todd Knowlson            45 Valrico                FL 1:56:20    1:15   73 1:07:19  22.2    1:59   46   45:48  7:23         
   42   553  2031 Todd Thompson            49 Atlanta                GA 1:56:53    2:06   51 1:06:29  22.4    3:14   39   45:06  7:16         
   43   559  1893 Christopher Jones        46 St. Petersburg         FL 1:56:56    1:24   52 1:06:29  22.4    2:28   57   46:36  7:30         
   44   565  1807 Terry Curley             46 New Glasgow            NS 1:57:02    2:05   44 1:06:01  22.6    2:40   53   46:17  7:27         
   45   569  1910 Thomas Krause            46 Tampa                  FL 1:57:04    1:54   81 1:07:44  22.0    2:58   31   44:29  7:10         
   46   572  2040 Juan Velazquez           47 Naples                 FL 1:57:05    1:26   43 1:05:53  22.6    1:39   51   46:09  7:26    2:00 
   47   576  1931 Derek McGarvey           46 Clearwater             FL 1:57:09    1:14   25 1:04:26  23.1    1:51   93   49:40  8:00         
   48   579  1812 Mark Davies              49 Nassau, BAH               1:57:14    1:39   35 1:05:21  22.8    1:54   73   48:22  7:47         
   49   580  1885 Michael Hubbard          46 Clermont               FL 1:57:14    1:18   69 1:07:09  22.2    2:18   55   46:31  7:30         
   50   638  1967 Jeffrey Quedado          45 Morgantown             WV 1:58:16    1:53   76 1:07:33  22.1    3:01   48   45:51  7:23         
   51   641  1904 Richard Kline            46 Castle Rock            CO 1:58:22    1:53   64 1:06:52  22.3    1:47   69   47:51  7:42         
   52   650  1894 Brian Jones              46 Lakeland               FL 1:58:29    1:00  111 1:09:30  21.5    1:46   52   46:14  7:27         
   53   667  2001 Scott Simpson            47 West Palm Beach        FL 1:58:48    1:42   56 1:06:37  22.4    2:10   72   48:20  7:47         
   54   670  1924 Tim Maglione             46 Columbus               OH 1:58:51    1:24  107 1:09:15  21.5    1:50   54   46:23  7:28         
   55   674  1759 Curt Brandt              49 Brandon                FL 1:58:56    1:15   75 1:07:26  22.1    2:20   70   47:55  7:43         
   56   688  1823 Mike Duffy               47 Suwanee                GA 1:59:05    1:20   77 1:07:36  22.1    1:46   74   48:24  7:48         
   57   695  1932 Mark McLaughlin          46 Tampa                  FL 1:59:10    1:29   82 1:07:45  22.0    2:16   68   47:42  7:41         
   58   706  1817 David Dickson            47 Clearwater             FL 1:59:18    1:27   61 1:06:50  22.3    1:32   66   47:31  7:39    2:00 
   59   718  2026 Mark Szymanski           48 Gainesville            FL 1:59:31    1:33   68 1:07:05  22.2    1:58   82   48:56  7:53         
   60   723  1861 Charlie Hamilton         46 Provincetown           MA 1:59:35    1:11   32 1:05:06  22.9    2:25  110   50:54  8:12         
   61   737  1776 Rich Chey                45 Atlanta                GA 1:59:40    1:25   72 1:07:16  22.2    1:52   85   49:08  7:55         
   62   747  1946 Mike Nagy                46 Clearwater             FL 1:59:50    1:29   94 1:08:16  21.8    2:07   50   45:59  7:24    2:00 
   63   757  1855 Paul Graus               46 St. Petersburg         FL 1:59:59    1:13  135 1:11:04  21.0    2:25   42   45:19  7:18         
   64   758  1832 David Evelev             46 Longwood               FL 2:00:01    1:38  147 1:12:01  20.7    1:51   34   44:33  7:11         
   65   760  2017 Robert Spee              47 Cape Coral             FL 2:00:03    1:46  129 1:11:00  21.0    1:58   43   45:20  7:18         
   66   771  1820 Kevin Doris              45 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:00:08    1:37   17 1:03:27  23.5    2:31  131   52:35  8:28         
   67   787  2050 Barrett Wells            48 Concord                NH 2:00:22    1:33   66 1:06:58  22.3    2:30   64   47:23  7:38    2:00 
   68   797  1763 Jerry Brown              46 Clermont               FL 2:00:30    1:19   90 1:08:10  21.9    1:52   87   49:09  7:55         
   69   803  1980 John Rosales             48 Bucaramanga, COL          2:00:35    1:48  112 1:09:40  21.4    2:09   59   46:59  7:34         
   70   806  1848 Scott Geresy             49 Tampa                  FL 2:00:37    1:39   48 1:06:17  22.5    2:13  105   50:29  8:08         
   71   819  1891 Thomas Jensen            46 Clearwater             FL 2:00:52    1:21   79 1:07:39  22.0    1:30  101   50:24  8:07         
   72   822  1898 Jeffrey Keller           49 Cape Coral             FL 2:00:55    1:43   98 1:08:42  21.7    1:52   75   48:39  7:50         
   73   837  1890 Richard Jansik           48 Tampa                  FL 2:01:04    1:26   27 1:04:37  23.1    1:47  141   53:16  8:35         
   74   838  1726 Mark Amodio              46 Hauppauge              NY 2:01:06    1:38   59 1:06:45  22.3    2:03  109   50:42  8:10         
   75   843  2000 Mark Siegel              46 Solon                  OH 2:01:12    1:41   45 1:06:05  22.6    1:47   95   49:41  8:00    2:00 
   76   848  2049 Arron Weiny              49 Naples                 FL 2:01:21    1:56   58 1:06:44  22.3    2:26   29   44:16  7:08    6:00 
   77   849  2051 Barry Westmark           48 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:01:21    1:43  184 1:14:04  20.1    1:44   25   43:51  7:04         
   78   856  1846 Antonio Gayoso           45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:01:30    1:28   47 1:06:12  22.5    2:12  120   51:39  8:19         
   79   863  1839 Tom Fisher               49 Orlando                FL 2:01:41    1:40   74 1:07:24  22.1    2:10  103   50:28  8:08         
   80   881  1992 Grant Setzer             48 Cape Coral             FL 2:01:56    1:32  134 1:11:04  21.0    1:42   67   47:39  7:41         
   81   901  2060 Carl Zeilman             45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:02:13    2:06   22 1:04:11  23.2    2:26  118   51:31  8:18    2:00 
   82   903  1990 Robert Schweitzer        45 Tampa                  FL 2:02:16    1:32  167 1:13:15  20.4    1:46   45   45:44  7:22         
   83   923  1943 Erik Morse               45 Cary                   NC 2:02:33    1:22   24 1:04:21  23.2    1:46  168   55:05  8:52         
   84   926  1954 Carlos Paisan            49 Naples                 FL 2:02:34    1:32  119 1:10:11  21.2    2:06   76   48:47  7:51         
   85   930  1926 Michael Marchigiano      45 Jacksonville           FL 2:02:39    1:37  193 1:14:47  19.9    2:19   26   43:56  7:05         
   86   962  1804 Keith Crouse             48 Oldsmar                FL 2:03:00    1:31  105 1:09:04  21.6    2:39   96   49:47  8:01         
   87   972  1756 Roy Borrego              45 Punta Gorda            FL 2:03:16    2:54   63 1:06:52  22.3    2:44   77   48:48  7:52    2:00 
   88   977  1920 Paul Lincoln             49 Weston                 FL 2:03:21    2:10    3   59:57  24.9    1:55  216   59:21  9:33         
   89   981  2002 Art Singleton            49 Palm Harbor            FL 2:03:24    1:23   54 1:06:33  22.4    1:52  149   53:37  8:38         
   90   983  1830 James Emerick            46 Tampa                  FL 2:03:25    1:26   57 1:06:40  22.4    1:58  115   51:22  8:16    2:00 
   91   989  1971 Patrick Reinert          48 Bonita Springs         FL 2:03:30    1:43  100 1:08:44  21.7    2:04  112   51:00  8:13         
   92   995  2037 Jon Vancil               45 Memphis                TN 2:03:31    1:27   42 1:05:50  22.7    2:02  158   54:14  8:44         
   93  1009  1771 Tim Carlson              46 Brunswick              GA 2:03:47    1:33  125 1:10:47  21.1    2:20   86   49:09  7:55         
   94  1018  1827 Vicente Echeveste        46 Palmetto Bay           FL 2:03:54    1:34   65 1:06:55  22.3    1:52  147   53:34  8:38         
   95  1021  1918 Christopher Leonardi     49 Rochester              NY 2:03:57    1:53   70 1:07:10  22.2    2:30  129   52:25  8:27         
   96  1025  1856 Jay Greely               46 Boca Raton             FL 2:03:59    1:39  109 1:09:20  21.5    2:33  104   50:28  8:08         
   97  1031  1852 Alex Gorsky              49 Doylestown             PA 2:04:02    1:55  122 1:10:26  21.2    2:25   62   47:18  7:37    2:00 
   98  1034  1859 Stephen Habryl           49 Tampa                  FL 2:04:04    1:29  138 1:11:10  21.0    2:07   89   49:18  7:57         
   99  1045  1933 John McMahon             46 Glen Ellyn             IL 2:04:10    2:12  108 1:09:18  21.5    2:41   97   50:00  8:03         
  100  1061  1796 Robert Corina            48 Naples                 FL 2:04:17    1:18  104 1:09:04  21.6    1:56  124   52:01  8:23         
  101  1070  1767 Jody Byers               45 Tampa                  FL 2:04:20    1:25   87 1:08:04  21.9    1:52  113   51:01  8:13    2:00 
  102  1078  1732 Andy Arnold              45 Maumelle               AR 2:04:30    1:43  102 1:08:57  21.6    2:52  111   51:00  8:13         
  103  1080  1800 Kevin Coyne              48 Bradenton              FL 2:04:32    2:02  137 1:11:09  21.0    2:32   78   48:49  7:52         
  104  1081  1818 Todd Dileo               45 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:04:32    1:43   96 1:08:32  21.8    1:55  128   52:23  8:26         
  105  1093  1972 Mario Relvini            45 Oviedo                 FL 2:04:43    2:00  145 1:11:34  20.8    2:19   80   48:52  7:52         
  106  1113  1722 Greg Adkins              45 Cape Coral             FL 2:05:04    1:44  171 1:13:28  20.3    2:27   65   47:26  7:38         
  107  1119  1916 Douglas Lego             49 Fayetteville           GA 2:05:07    1:38  132 1:11:03  21.0    2:11   98   50:16  8:06         
  108  1122  1815 Michael Degroot          47 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:05:09    1:09   91 1:08:13  21.9    2:25  145   53:23  8:36         
  109  1123  1949 Shir Nir                 46 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:05:09    1:23  162 1:12:58  20.4    1:55   81   48:54  7:53         
  110  1130  2011 Troy Smurawa             45 Hudson                 OH 2:05:14    1:37  152 1:12:11  20.7    1:51   91   49:35  7:59         
  111  1143  1834 John Farese              47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:05:21    1:50  130 1:11:02  21.0    2:04  102   50:25  8:07         
  112  1151  1738 Todd Barry               46 Maitland               FL 2:05:26    1:46  158 1:12:51  20.5    3:31   63   47:21  7:38         
  113  1152  1886 Chris Hughes             45 Bradenton              FL 2:05:26    2:01  128 1:11:00  21.0    2:57   90   49:30  7:58         
  114  1156  2055 Joseph Wiley             46 Oakville               ON 2:05:29    1:57   28 1:04:44  23.0    2:15  162   54:33  8:47    2:00 
  115  1166  1853 John Goss                47 S Pasadena             FL 2:05:44    1:43   95 1:08:25  21.8    2:03  148   53:35  8:38         
  116  1173  4187 Nelsen Gonzalez          45 Miami Beach            FL 2:05:50    1:57  189 1:14:27  20.0    2:43   58   46:44  7:32         
  117  1181  1821 Bruce Dorman             46 Bradenton              FL 2:06:02    1:20   83 1:07:47  22.0    2:25  161   54:32  8:47         
  118  1190  1871 Ron Heidt                48 Atlanta                GA 2:06:10    1:37   93 1:08:16  21.8    2:41  150   53:37  8:38         
  119  1196  1783 Alexander Clem           46 Orlando                FL 2:06:14    2:09  142 1:11:17  20.9    2:34   99   50:17  8:06         
  120  1202  2020 Mark Stanton             46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:17    1:48   89 1:08:08  21.9    2:01  160   54:22  8:45         
  121  1220  1989 Horacio Schwalm          47 Brandon                FL 2:06:30    1:48  117 1:10:06  21.3    2:56  122   51:42  8:20         
  122  1222  1996 James Sheets             49 Largo                  FL 2:06:30    1:31   55 1:06:35  22.4    1:48  186   56:37  9:07         
  123  1238  2035 Dale Tweedy              46 Mooresville            NC 2:06:43    1:20   50 1:06:22  22.5    2:22  187   56:41  9:08         
  124  1241  1749 David Blackwood          48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:48    1:54  140 1:11:14  20.9    2:17  116   51:25  8:17         
  125  1242  1940 Kyle Moll                47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:48    1:29  113 1:09:43  21.4    1:58  119   51:39  8:19    2:00 
  126  1248  1867 Darren Harris            48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:55    1:37   40 1:05:47  22.7    2:09  197   57:24  9:15         
  127  1259  1831 Asa Evans                46 Oviedo                 FL 2:07:03    1:40  121 1:10:22  21.2    2:53  125   52:10  8:24         
  128  1263  2007 Trent Smith              45 Winter Garden          FL 2:07:09    1:21  202 1:15:14  19.8    3:26   61   47:10  7:36         
  129  1275  1987 Ron Schorsch             49 Orlando                FL 2:07:19    1:20  170 1:13:21  20.3    2:02  106   50:37  8:09         
  130  1297  1790 Steven Conner            45 Longwood               FL 2:07:35    1:19   78 1:07:36  22.1    1:47  190   56:54  9:10         
  131  1311  1864 Scott Hansel             45 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:07:44    1:54  150 1:12:07  20.7    2:39  114   51:05  8:14         
  132  1320  1857 Brian Green              45 Snellville             GA 2:07:49    1:49  124 1:10:43  21.1    2:32  134   52:47  8:30         
  133  1330  1788 James Condon             47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:07:55    1:31  163 1:13:01  20.4    2:45  107   50:40  8:10         
  134  1337  2021 John Steakley            48 Cape Coral             FL 2:08:03    1:55  182 1:13:54  20.2    2:36   94   49:40  8:00         
  135  1346  1729 Hector Arango            48 Clearwater             FL 2:08:20    1:48  143 1:11:24  20.9    2:49  126   52:21  8:26         
  136  1363  1849 Brad Glantz              45 Lecanto                FL 2:08:35    1:54   67 1:07:01  22.3    2:18  196   57:23  9:14         
  137  1382  1803 Louie Crossfield         45 Orlando                FL 2:08:48    1:49  103 1:08:59  21.6    2:21  175   55:40  8:58         
  138  1400  1937 Keith Miller             49 Ft. Myers              FL 2:09:01    1:22  218 1:16:10  19.6    2:31   84   48:59  7:53         
  139  1414  1942 Mike Morris              48 Norwalk                CT 2:09:13    1:36  141 1:11:17  20.9    2:27  154   53:56  8:41         
  140  1421  1964 Steve Pohlmann           48 Pinellas Park          FL 2:09:17    1:50  156 1:12:28  20.6    2:28  130   52:32  8:28         
  141  1422  2053 Tony Whittaker           47 Hollywood              FL 2:09:17    1:59   80 1:07:39  22.0    2:14  198   57:27  9:15         
  142  1425  1761 Charles Brewer           45 Brunswick              GA 2:09:18    1:44  148 1:12:01  20.7    2:15  143   53:19  8:35         
  143  1448  1882 Wayne Holliman           46 Birmingham             AL 2:09:34    1:59  118 1:10:10  21.3    2:28  167   54:58  8:51         
  144  1452  1941 Francois Monnet          45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:39    1:21  178 1:13:45  20.2    1:47  135   52:47  8:30         
  145  1479  2010 Jim Smith                49 Gainesville            FL 2:09:52    2:40  226 1:16:31  19.5    1:51   79   48:51  7:52         
  146  1482  1828 Richard Eichhorn         48 Hopkinton              NH 2:09:56    1:54  126 1:10:57  21.0    3:13  123   51:53  8:21    2:00 
  147  1510  1838 William Figg             46 Fairfax                VA 2:10:12    2:29  280 1:28:58  16.8    6:53    1   31:53  5:08         
  148  1514  2008 J. Michael Smith         47 Cincinnati             OH 2:10:17    2:41  174 1:13:36  20.3    2:19  121   51:41  8:20         
  149  1515  1892 Darian Johnson           47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:10:17    1:47  114 1:09:48  21.4    2:33  182   56:10  9:03         
  150  1525  1798 Chuck Cosseboom          46 Epsom                  NH 2:10:24    1:41  101 1:08:53  21.6    2:03  176   55:48  8:59    2:00 
  151  1530  1873 Bret Henricks            49 Lakeland               FL 2:10:27    1:42  208 1:15:26  19.8    2:24   83   48:56  7:53    2:00 
  152  1540  1981 Keith Runyan             49 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:10:32    1:29  155 1:12:24  20.6    2:38  157   54:02  8:42         
  153  1543  1725 John Allen               46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:10:35    1:06  151 1:12:10  20.7    2:12  140   53:07  8:33    2:00 
  154  1546  1897 Hamid Kazemi             45 Bethesda               MD 2:10:37    2:07  165 1:13:05  20.4    2:24  138   53:03  8:33         
  155  1547  1982 Thomas Rusher            47 Valrico                FL 2:10:38    1:32   99 1:08:44  21.7    2:54  199   57:29  9:16         
  156  1550  1794 Charles Cooley           45 Woodstock              GA 2:10:41    1:26  139 1:11:11  20.9    2:03  179   56:02  9:01         
  157  1566  1801 Brett Craig              48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:10:57    1:47   60 1:06:49  22.3    2:35  220   59:48  9:38         
  158  1582  1953 Glenn Paige              45 Hickory                NC 2:11:21    1:49  185 1:14:06  20.1    2:08  142   53:18  8:35         
  159  1583  1735 Jose Baez                45 Tampa                  FL 2:11:21    1:25   71 1:07:13  22.2    2:11  227 1:00:33  9:45         
  160  1637  2042 Everardo Vidaurri        46 Miami                  FL 2:12:11    2:30  242 1:18:44  18.9    1:47   88   49:11  7:55         
  161  1638  1731 Fernando Arimon          48 Miami                  FL 2:12:11    2:12  166 1:13:06  20.4    2:58  155   53:57  8:41         
  162  1644  1774 Olivier Cerf             48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:12:16    1:20  123 1:10:27  21.2    2:48  201   57:42  9:18         
  163  1645  1754 Robert Bonser            47 Valrico                FL 2:12:16    1:27   62 1:06:50  22.3    1:56  235 1:02:05 10:00         
  164  1666  1748 David Bjelland           45 Clearwater             FL 2:12:31    1:59  173 1:13:33  20.3    3:16  152   53:43  8:39         
  165  1691  1955 Kenneth Pakula           46 Alexandria             VA 2:12:50    1:39  144 1:11:25  20.9    2:32  194   57:16  9:13         
  166  1694  1750 Mark Blitz               48 Clearwater             FL 2:12:51    1:25   88 1:08:04  21.9    1:50  234 1:01:33  9:55         
  167  1699  1959 Gary Phillips            46 Tampa                  FL 2:12:55    1:51  131 1:11:02  21.0    2:07  204   57:56  9:20         
  168  1708  1880 Ralph Hoffmann           47 Palm Harbor            FL 2:13:02    1:25  198 1:15:03  19.9    2:14  127   52:22  8:26    2:00 
  169  1710  1997 Mike Shields             48 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:13:03    2:24  136 1:11:07  21.0    3:27  181   56:06  9:02         
  170  1717  1741 Stephen Bauman           45 Arlington              VA 2:13:14    1:31  223 1:16:23  19.5    2:35  133   52:46  8:30         
  171  1727  1985 Jeffrey Sadowsky         46 Longwood               FL 2:13:24    2:02  206 1:15:20  19.8    2:39  146   53:24  8:36         
  172  1732  1793 James Conway             47 Wantagh                NY 2:13:27    2:24  213 1:15:47  19.7    2:22  137   52:56  8:32         
  173  1736  2006 Kipp Small               48 Guilford               CT 2:13:29    1:55  210 1:15:37  19.7    1:57  156   54:02  8:42         
  174  1737  1957 Jack Parker              48 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:13:33    1:40  116 1:09:53  21.3    3:13  213   58:47  9:28         
  175  1738  2061 Mark Zimmerman           48 Hobe Sound             FL 2:13:33    1:41  153 1:12:14  20.6    2:56  188   56:44  9:08         
  176  1746  1744 Joseph Best              45 Miami                  FL 2:13:39    2:45  195 1:14:51  19.9    2:58  139   53:06  8:33         
  177  1751  1845 Volker Gallichio         47 Gotha                  FL 2:13:45    1:23  192 1:14:46  19.9    1:46  177   55:51  9:00         
  178  1761  1757 Jim Box                  47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:13:49    1:21  188 1:14:21  20.1    2:32  173   55:36  8:57         
  179  1767  2054 John Wight               47 Orlando                FL 2:13:53    1:11  168 1:13:17  20.3    1:29  178   55:57  9:01    2:00 
  180  1773  2052 James Whitsett           49 Clearwater             FL 2:13:58    2:14  205 1:15:19  19.8    3:30  136   52:56  8:31         
  181  1786  2034 Jaime Trujillo           46 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:14:07    2:20  251 1:19:40  18.7    2:31   92   49:37  7:59         
  182  1796  1896 Bill Kaatze              49 Lutz                   FL 2:14:19    1:34  209 1:15:29  19.8    2:07  169   55:10  8:53         
  183  1799  1913 Todd Larson              47 Columbus               OH 2:14:20    1:26  169 1:13:19  20.3    2:15  195   57:21  9:14         
  184  1801  1752 Joe Bogdan               46 Norwalk                CT 2:14:21    1:30  190 1:14:29  20.0    3:02  170   55:23  8:55         
  185  1815  1963 Todd Plunkett            47 Delray Beach           FL 2:14:27    2:31  191 1:14:40  20.0    2:39  165   54:38  8:48         
  186  1818  1869 Jeff (Rey) Hedrick       48 Viera                  FL 2:14:31    1:27  207 1:15:22  19.8    2:09  171   55:35  8:57         
  187  1836  1805 Gerard Crum              49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:14:41    1:45  186 1:14:15  20.1    2:19  183   56:23  9:05         
  188  1860  1968 Carlos Ramos             46 Orlando                FL 2:14:57    1:54  157 1:12:49  20.5    2:22  203   57:54  9:19         
  189  1870  1730 Clark Archibald          45 West Palm Beach        FL 2:15:03    1:54  110 1:09:29  21.5    3:21  209   58:21  9:24    2:00 
  190  1881  2041 Richard Vidaud           45 Hernando Beach         FL 2:15:09    1:46  222 1:16:16  19.6    2:47  159   54:22  8:45         
  191  1887  1965 Daniel Popky             45 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:15:11    2:30  237 1:18:02  19.1    3:12  117   51:29  8:18         
  192  1897  1917 Malibu Leith             49 Sarasota               FL 2:15:19    2:20  127 1:10:59  21.0    3:22  210   58:40  9:27         
  193  1898  2004 Scott Skelton            46 West Chester           OH 2:15:19    1:52  203 1:15:16  19.8    2:35  174   55:38  8:58         
  194  1904  1945 Charles Murphy           48 Denver                 CO 2:15:27    2:03  196 1:14:55  19.9    2:55  172   55:36  8:57         
  195  1913  1816 Paul Demarco             46 Egg Harbor Twp.        NJ 2:15:34    1:57  177 1:13:44  20.2    3:26  184   56:29  9:06         
  196  1925  2045 Daniel Ward              47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:43    2:15  181 1:13:52  20.2    2:06  200   57:32  9:16         
  197  1930  1935 Matthew Mercurio         46 Tampa                  FL 2:15:45    1:31  175 1:13:41  20.2    1:53  211   58:41  9:27         
  198  1960  1808 Mark Curtiss             45 Tampa                  FL 2:16:14    1:46  235 1:17:44  19.2    2:02  166   54:44  8:49         
  199  1990  1966 Douglas Price            46 Fairfax                VA 2:16:37    1:58  149 1:12:06  20.7    2:19  223 1:00:15  9:42         
  200  1997  1833 Mike Fair                45 Trinity                FL 2:16:49    1:43  133 1:11:03  21.0    3:04  232 1:01:01  9:50         
  201  2015  1795 John Cooney              45 Miami                  FL 2:17:02    3:02  232 1:17:19  19.3    8:31   71   48:11  7:46         
  202  2017  1736 Michael Bardecki         46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:17:04    1:30  176 1:13:44  20.2    2:47  214   59:04  9:31         
  203  2034  1906 Richard Knipe            46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:17:21    2:11  214 1:15:54  19.6    4:38  164   54:38  8:48         
  204  2035  4188 Ronald Knipe             45 Orlando                FL 2:17:23    2:23  224 1:16:24  19.5    3:59  163   54:38  8:48         
  205  2036  1737 Mike Barrientos          46 Hammonton              NJ 2:17:25    1:49  220 1:16:14  19.6    2:53  185   56:30  9:06         
  206  2040  1785 Bob Cole                 49 Longwood               FL 2:17:30    2:06  146 1:11:49  20.8    3:51  218   59:45  9:37         
  207  2075  1784 John Clidas              49 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:17:52    2:16  248 1:19:26  18.8    3:28  132   52:43  8:29         
  208  2087  2029 Mark Taylor              46 Alpharetta             GA 2:18:04    1:59  254 1:20:06  18.6    2:23  151   53:38  8:38         
  209  2094  1915 Rob Leatherwood          46 Tampa                  FL 2:18:09    1:25  216 1:15:57  19.6    2:46  206   58:03  9:21         
  210  2106  1938 Brooks Miller            49 Coral Gables           FL 2:18:22    2:09  180 1:13:51  20.2    3:05  215   59:19  9:33         
  211  2107  1922 Andrew Lynch             48 Tampa                  FL 2:18:29    2:23  194 1:14:51  19.9    3:18  205   57:58  9:20         
  212  2114  1740 John Bartolomei          46 Alpharetta             GA 2:18:34    1:49  120 1:10:14  21.2    3:08  243 1:03:23 10:13         
  213  2123  2018 Glenn Stambo             45 Tampa                  FL 2:18:39    2:27  265 1:22:05  18.2    3:27  108   50:41  8:10         
  214  2125  2023 Michael Stevenson        46 Odessa                 FL 2:18:41    1:33  183 1:13:55  20.2    2:09  233 1:01:06  9:50         
  215  2133  1999 Jack Shuten              45 Gulfport               FL 2:18:50    1:36  187 1:14:16  20.1    2:27  226 1:00:31  9:45         
  216  2137  2030 Kenneth Thompson         48 Delray Beach           FL 2:18:56    2:18  215 1:15:56  19.6    3:32  192   57:12  9:13         
  217  2156  1743 Jay Bernath              49 Atlanta                GA 2:19:17    1:29  257 1:20:31  18.5    3:28  153   53:49  8:40         
  218  2157  2009 Peter Smith              48 Dunedin                FL 2:19:20    1:31  234 1:17:32  19.2    3:06  193   57:12  9:13         
  219  2165  2014 John Soto                48 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:19:29    1:30  164 1:13:04  20.4    2:09  240 1:02:48 10:07         
  220  2179  1858 Stuart Greenwald         46 Rockville Centre       NY 2:19:45    2:08  225 1:16:28  19.5    2:51  208   58:19  9:24         
  221  2183  1909 Terry Kolb               47 East Stroudsburg       PA 2:19:47    1:51  154 1:12:18  20.6    2:46  241 1:02:53 10:08         
  222  2203  1842 Ed Foreman               49 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:20:02    2:36  240 1:18:27  19.0    2:59  180   56:02  9:01         
  223  2223  2012 Santiago Soto            45 Coral Gables           FL 2:20:19    1:42  217 1:16:00  19.6    3:53  212   58:46  9:28         
  224  2233  1758 Doug Braham              48 Livingston             MT 2:20:36    1:25  115 1:09:52  21.3    4:37  255 1:04:43 10:25         
  225  2246  2057 David Wilson             49 Stone Mountain         GA 2:20:50    2:05  160 1:12:53  20.5    2:55  231 1:00:59  9:49    2:00 
  226  2253  1863 Jim Hanks                48 Marietta               GA 2:20:56    1:51  250 1:19:38  18.7    2:36  189   56:52  9:10         
  227  2258  1984 Joseph Sabadish          49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:00    1:18  252 1:19:54  18.7    2:06  202   57:43  9:18         
  228  2288  2003 Steve Sipple             48 Cary                   NC 2:21:26    1:26  200 1:15:09  19.8    2:19  238 1:02:33 10:04         
  229  2296  2032 Michael Toledo           48 Lutz                   FL 2:21:34    1:38  204 1:15:16  19.8    3:47  229 1:00:54  9:48         
  230  2297  1770 Howard Carl              47 Lutz                   FL 2:21:34    1:19  236 1:17:50  19.2    2:36  221   59:50  9:38         
  231  2309  1768 Rick Callison            47 Tampa                  FL 2:21:43    1:56  199 1:15:04  19.9    2:38  237 1:02:07 10:00         
  232  2341  1878 Ron Hitzel               45 Orlando                FL 2:22:19    2:06  229 1:16:55  19.4    3:34  219   59:46  9:37         
  233  2383  1844 Trent Fraebel            46 Dunedin                FL 2:22:59    2:19  159 1:12:51  20.5    3:31  251 1:04:19 10:21         
  234  2389  1925 Michael Mansfield        49 Athens                 GA 2:23:07    1:53  221 1:16:14  19.6    2:55  236 1:02:06 10:00         
  235  2401  1829 Tom Elman                47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:17    1:39  259 1:20:57  18.4    3:33  191   57:10  9:12         
  236  2402  1911 David Labovitz           46 Orlando                FL 2:23:18    1:22  211 1:15:40  19.7    2:12  247 1:04:06 10:19         
  237  2409  2044 William Wallstedt        49 Ft. Myers              FL 2:23:27    1:16  233 1:17:21  19.3    2:16  239 1:02:36 10:05         
  238  2418  1745 David Bilyeu             46 Largo                  FL 2:23:35    1:53  243 1:18:47  18.9    2:28  225 1:00:28  9:44         
  239  2434  1912 Jon Lamos                46 Estero                 FL 2:23:48    1:42  246 1:19:00  18.9    2:47  224 1:00:20  9:43         
  240  2435  2058 Dave Yablunosky          47 Coral Springs          FL 2:23:48    1:43  172 1:13:33  20.3    2:42  245 1:03:52 10:17    2:00 
  241  2479  2038 Richard Vandever         45 Alpharetta             GA 2:24:29    1:36  219 1:16:12  19.6    2:29  249 1:04:14 10:21         
  242  2536  1887 Valentin Iliescu         49 New York               NY 2:25:22    2:45  161 1:12:54  20.5    2:41  257 1:05:03 10:28    2:00 
  243  2577  1825 Paul Duncan              45 Vienna                 VA 2:26:01    1:55  238 1:18:04  19.1    3:55  222 1:00:09  9:41    2:00 
  244  2600  1969 Scott Ranger             45 Palm Harbor            FL 2:26:24    2:02  201 1:15:13  19.8    5:19  244 1:03:52 10:17         
  245  2620  1875 Brad Hieneman            45 Palm Harbor            FL 2:26:55    1:26  244 1:18:48  18.9    2:04  253 1:04:38 10:25         
  246  2665  1934 Jeff McPherson           47 Largo                  FL 2:27:52    1:48  247 1:19:18  18.8    2:28  252 1:04:20 10:22         
  247  2671  1903 Karl Kiss                47 Marietta               GA 2:27:58    1:33  212 1:15:46  19.7    3:59  264 1:06:41 10:44         
  248  2675  1874 Jeff Hicks               45 Tampa                  FL 2:28:02    2:04  273 1:23:57  17.8    3:44  207   58:18  9:23         
  249  2698  2015 Paul Soutter             49 Coral Gables           FL 2:28:21    1:42  241 1:18:42  18.9    2:28  258 1:05:31 10:33         
  250  2722  1777 Louis Ciliberti          49 West Islip             NY 2:28:54    1:47  270 1:22:57  18.0    3:24  228 1:00:48  9:48         
  251  2723  2024 James Stuart             46 Tampa                  FL 2:28:55    1:58  197 1:14:58  19.9    4:14  269 1:07:46 10:55         
  252  2727  1976 David Rinzler            49 Jacksonville           FL 2:28:56    2:14  245 1:18:55  18.9    3:05  254 1:04:43 10:25         
  253  2742  1760 Thomas Breiding          47 Orlando                FL 2:29:11    3:34  262 1:21:40  18.3    4:30  217   59:28  9:35         
  254  2755  1742 Michael Bender           49 Sarasota               FL 2:29:27    2:33  230 1:17:00  19.4    3:33  262 1:06:22 10:41         
  255  2761  1930 Dr. John McDonough III   48 Tampa                  FL 2:29:38    1:37  228 1:16:42  19.4    2:32  272 1:08:48 11:05         
  256  2803  2059 Steven Yeager            49 Seminole               FL 2:30:38    2:35  249 1:19:38  18.7    4:27  246 1:04:01 10:18         
  257  2816  1914 David Lavoy              49 Tampa                  FL 2:30:57    1:27  260 1:21:09  18.4    4:04  250 1:04:18 10:21         
  258  2821  1956 David Parady             47 Dunedin                FL 2:31:00    2:05  274 1:24:38  17.6    3:23  230 1:00:55  9:49         
  259  2827  1947 Rick Nesman              46 Clearwater             FL 2:31:05    1:43  255 1:20:09  18.6    3:01  260 1:06:13 10:40         
  260  2835  1974 Vance Reyes              48 Savannah               GA 2:31:16    2:26  253 1:20:02  18.6    4:02  256 1:04:47 10:26         
  261  2845  1813 Brian Davis              49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:27    2:29  266 1:22:14  18.1    3:51  242 1:02:54 10:08         
  262  2859  1739 Michael Barry            49 Novi                   MI 2:31:39    2:32  231 1:17:13  19.3    4:30  267 1:07:25 10:51         
  263  2924  1983 Richard Russell          49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:27    1:34  269 1:22:55  18.0    2:52  259 1:06:07 10:39         
  264  2929  1734 Ernesto Ayala            47 Tampa                  FL 2:33:34    2:51  256 1:20:27  18.5    3:47  263 1:06:31 10:43         
  265  2938  1789 Dennis Conlon            47 Jacksonville           FL 2:33:49    2:20  239 1:18:17  19.0    5:15  270 1:07:58 10:57         
  266  2946  1837 James Field              49 Chuluota               FL 2:34:01    2:45  268 1:22:53  18.0    4:14  248 1:04:11 10:20         
  267  3035  1806 Gregg Cummings           48 Bozeman                MT 2:36:16    2:19  227 1:16:34  19.5    3:31  279 1:13:54 11:54         
  268  3060  1753 Jerry Bolduc             47 Ocala                  FL 2:36:53    1:39  258 1:20:33  18.5    3:05  275 1:11:39 11:32         
  269  3101  2016 Harold Spaulding         49 Sanford                FL 2:37:55    2:56  272 1:23:42  17.8    4:14  265 1:07:05 10:48         
  270  3108  1928 Dewey Martin             49 Palm Harbor            FL 2:38:06    1:59  271 1:23:10  17.9    6:40  261 1:06:19 10:41         
  271  3116  1936 Ernesto Millan           46 Tampa                  FL 2:38:26    1:56  276 1:25:33  17.4    3:19  268 1:07:39 10:54         
  272  3141  1994 Michael Shane            48 Palm Harbor            FL 2:39:06    2:08  261 1:21:31  18.3    2:43  277 1:12:45 11:43         
  273  3215  2019 Brian Stancari           47 Safety Harbor          FL 2:41:43    2:24  275 1:24:40  17.6    5:31  273 1:09:09 11:08         
  274  3230  1919 Chris Lewis              49 Tampa                  FL 2:42:28    1:52  279 1:26:38  17.2    3:34  274 1:10:25 11:20         
  275  3237  1877 Todd Hillstad            49 Cape Coral             FL 2:42:46    2:15  267 1:22:31  18.1    5:01  278 1:13:00 11:45         
  276  3254  1899 James Kenefick           45 Reston                 VA 2:43:41    2:06  264 1:21:56  18.2    3:07  280 1:16:33 12:20         
  277  3256  1727 Allan Anderson           47 Seminole               FL 2:43:46    1:45  282 1:31:30  16.3    2:22  271 1:08:09 10:59         
  278  3298  1889 Jeffrey Jacobs           45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:45:04    2:53  281 1:30:14  16.5    4:51  266 1:07:08 10:49         
  279  3402  1797 Robert Corrado           48 Oakland Gardens        NY 2:50:00    2:14  277 1:25:45  17.4    9:39  276 1:12:24 11:39         
  280  3486  1988 Anthony Schultz          45 Orlando                FL 2:56:00    1:36  278 1:26:05  17.3    5:01  281 1:23:20 13:25         
  281  3500  1811 Robert Dauchot           46 Nolensville            TN 2:57:10    2:38  179 1:13:47  20.2    5:15  282 1:35:31 15:23         
  282  3543  1986 William Schifino, Jr.    49 Tampa                  FL 3:00:29    1:50  283 2:02:47  12.1    2:31  144   53:22  8:36         
  283  3608  1927 John Marian              46 Tampa                  FL 3:11:36    2:22  263 1:21:49  18.2    5:20  283 1:42:06 16:26         
  284     0  1781 Steve Class              45 Tampa                  FL            1:58                                                       
  285     0  1958 Darryl Parmet            49 Tampa                  FL            2:11                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   483  3162 Gaye Gould               48 Pembroke Pines         FL 1:55:20    1:41    2 1:06:50  22.3    1:47    5   45:04  7:16         
    2   507  3261 Sara Weaver              45 Naples                 FL 1:55:41    1:23   11 1:09:32  21.4    1:24    2   43:24  6:59         
    3   510  3138 Laura Dick               49 Ligonier               PA 1:55:48    1:35   10 1:09:21  21.5    1:58    1   42:56  6:55         
    4   558  3228 Lisa Ransom              46 Concord                NH 1:56:55    1:07    1 1:06:15  22.5    1:39   12   47:55  7:43         
    5   610  3174 Claudia Junqueira        46 St. Petersburg         FL 1:57:43    1:19   16 1:11:13  20.9    1:42    3   43:30  7:00         
    6   618  3102 Nancy Aboff              49 Lloyd Harbor           NY 1:57:50    2:01   14 1:10:19  21.2    1:56    4   43:36  7:01         
    7   689  3183 Roberta Klar             48 Palm Harbor            FL 1:59:07    1:21    3 1:07:37  22.1    1:41   13   48:30  7:49         
    8   733  3135 Debbie Darr              49 Orlando                FL 1:59:39    1:19    9 1:09:12  21.6    1:37    9   47:32  7:39         
    9   740  3268 Averil Wiley             46 Oakville               ON 1:59:45    1:05   15 1:10:48  21.1    1:30    6   46:23  7:28         
   10   824  3180 Midge Kerr               45 Moorestown             NJ 2:00:56    1:12    7 1:08:48  21.7    1:31   18   49:26  7:58         
   11   955  3116 Alicia Caldwell          48 Denver                 CO 2:02:55    1:26    8 1:09:05  21.6    1:44   27   50:41  8:10         
   12  1026  3254 Teresa Tinsley           49 Apopka                 FL 2:03:59    1:14    6 1:08:28  21.8    1:51   30   52:27  8:27         
   13  1137  3269 Sharon Williams          48 Lakeland               FL 2:05:19    1:09    5 1:08:15  21.9    1:44   40   54:13  8:44         
   14  1161  3179 Jane Kelly-Langford      45 Montclair              VA 2:05:33    1:33   53 1:15:31  19.7    1:38    7   46:52  7:33         
   15  1168  3229 Sarah Ransom             48 Tampa                  FL 2:05:45    1:45   28 1:12:53  20.5    2:09   16   49:00  7:53         
   16  1179  3202 Reva Moeller             49 Treasure Island        FL 2:06:00    1:22   54 1:15:35  19.7    2:03    8   47:01  7:34         
   17  1199  3175 Patricia Junqueira       46 Tampa                  FL 2:06:15    1:33   31 1:13:11  20.4    1:36   22   49:57  8:03         
   18  1240  3221 Julie Pippins            46 Jacksonville           FL 2:06:45    1:51   40 1:13:57  20.2    2:00   15   48:59  7:53         
   19  1245  3251 Tamora Thompson          47 Tallahassee            FL 2:06:53    1:39    4 1:07:59  21.9    2:18   45   54:59  8:51         
   20  1250  3117 Colleen Campbell         47 Margate                NJ 2:06:57    1:48   21 1:12:22  20.6    2:04   28   50:45  8:10         
   21  1290  3246 Maurya Sova              46 Jacksonville           FL 2:07:27    1:44   35 1:13:25  20.3    1:56   25   50:24  8:07         
   22  1303  1962 Mayra Plaza              48 Miami                  FL 2:07:41    1:44   45 1:14:48  19.9    1:58   17   49:13  7:56         
   23  1364  3133 Lucy Danziger            49 New York               NY 2:08:35    1:29   49 1:15:13  19.8    1:52   23   50:02  8:03         
   24  1393  3252 Renee Tillwick           48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:08:55    1:39   32 1:13:14  20.4    1:46   24   50:17  8:06    2:00 
   25  1401  3182 Joyce Kistemaker         46 Largo                  FL 2:09:02    1:36   26 1:12:50  20.5    1:56   32   52:41  8:29         
   26  1456  3151 Patricia Farese          47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:41    1:34   77 1:18:26  19.0    1:54   11   47:48  7:42         
   27  1457  3155 Lauren Fuchs             49 Coral Springs          FL 2:09:42    2:13   51 1:15:30  19.8    2:09   21   49:51  8:02         
   28  1465  3139 Louise Donato            45 Clearwater             FL 2:09:45    1:36   27 1:12:52  20.5    2:08   35   53:10  8:34         
   29  1469  3181 Sheila King              45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:09:46    1:34   18 1:11:49  20.8    2:02   41   54:21  8:45         
   30  1506  3165 Julie Heimbach           48 Orlando                FL 2:10:11    1:40   39 1:13:55  20.2    2:18   29   52:19  8:26         
   31  1519  3128 Dolly Courtemanche       46 Epsom                  NH 2:10:20    1:28   36 1:13:44  20.2    1:49   36   53:21  8:36         
   32  1556  3241 Suzanne Senzatimore      47 West Palm Beach        FL 2:10:46    1:40   24 1:12:37  20.5    2:07   42   54:23  8:46         
   33  1563  3272 Angela Wolz              47 Ft. Myers              FL 2:10:54    1:05   23 1:12:27  20.6    1:46   54   55:37  8:58         
   34  1567  3215 Elizabeth Pankey-Warren  49 Boca Raton             FL 2:10:59    1:30   63 1:16:39  19.5    2:25   26   50:27  8:08         
   35  1593  3196 Maureen McCaffrey        48 Tampa                  FL 2:11:31    1:50   34 1:13:22  20.3    2:16   39   54:05  8:43         
   36  1607  3146 Shawni Ely               47 Tampa                  FL 2:11:47    1:53   13 1:09:53  21.3    3:08   59   56:55  9:10         
   37  1630  3222 Kathy Prossick           45 Odessa                 FL 2:12:03    1:57   17 1:11:45  20.8    2:15   57   56:08  9:02         
   38  1667  3256 Holly Tripp              47 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:12:31    1:28   38 1:13:50  20.2    1:40   53   55:34  8:57         
   39  1675  3259 Lisa Wannemacher         47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:12:42    1:00   56 1:15:50  19.7    1:26   43   54:27  8:46         
   40  1690  3145 Lynn Elam                48 Norcross               GA 2:12:49    2:19   71 1:18:01  19.1    2:56   19   49:34  7:59         
   41  1695  3244 Lorna Short              49 Palm Harbor            FL 2:12:52    1:21   20 1:12:15  20.6    2:20   60   56:58  9:11         
   42  1711  3104 Cathy Armstrong          48 Lutz                   FL 2:13:06    1:47   59 1:16:21  19.5    2:22   31   52:37  8:28         
   43  1724  3134 Ingrid Darling           45 Orlando                FL 2:13:23    1:46   97 1:21:39  18.3    2:23   10   47:37  7:40         
   44  1731  3188 Faye Lefkoff             49 Atlanta                GA 2:13:26    1:51   55 1:15:39  19.7    2:03   37   53:54  8:41         
   45  1744  3220 Lana Pennino             48 New York               NY 2:13:37    1:30   22 1:12:26  20.6    2:27   62   57:17  9:13         
   46  1787  3275 Nancy Young              49 Atlanta                GA 2:14:07    1:08   42 1:14:12  20.1    1:42   61   57:07  9:12         
   47  1788  3173 Nancy Juneau             49 Atlanta                GA 2:14:07    1:27   25 1:12:37  20.5    1:57   69   58:08  9:22         
   48  1792  3205 Janet Neal               46 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:14:16    2:00   12 1:09:37  21.4    2:26   78 1:00:14  9:42         
   49  1800  3237 Emily Salmons            47 Wilmington             DE 2:14:21    1:48   37 1:13:47  20.2    2:16   58   56:32  9:06         
   50  1803  3213 Shari Palasti            45 Tampa                  FL 2:14:22    1:40   48 1:15:10  19.8    2:19   49   55:15  8:54         
   51  1814  3113 Annette Brousseau        46 Juno Beach             FL 2:14:27    1:48   47 1:15:08  19.8    2:21   47   55:11  8:53         
   52  1903  3148 Andrea England           46 Surfside               FL 2:15:25    2:00   29 1:12:56  20.4    2:34   67   57:57  9:20         
   53  1916  3140 Lori Dorman              46 Bradenton              FL 2:15:36    1:21   62 1:16:35  19.5    2:20   51   55:21  8:55         
   54  1920  3126 Nancy Cooper             49 Annapolis              MD 2:15:39    1:38   65 1:16:43  19.4    2:12   46   55:08  8:53         
   55  1933  3218 Diane Pearce             46 Sarasota               FL 2:15:52    2:02  100 1:22:08  18.2    2:01   20   49:43  8:00         
   56  1946  3178 Tracy Kelly              49 Tampa                  FL 2:16:01    1:35   58 1:16:13  19.6    2:13   56   56:02  9:01         
   57  1992  3152 Jill Fisher              49 Rockwood               ON 2:16:40    1:51   50 1:15:24  19.8    1:59   63   57:29  9:15         
   58  1995  3172 Debra Jozwiak            46 Palm Harbor            FL 2:16:45    1:26   90 1:20:30  18.5    2:03   33   52:48  8:30         
   59  2011  3273 Lori Wordon              45 Palm Harbor            FL 2:17:00    1:17   46 1:15:08  19.8    1:52   72   58:45  9:28         
   60  2018  3249 Susan Tanner             48 Jupiter                FL 2:17:06    1:57   30 1:13:07  20.4    2:19   75   59:44  9:37         
   61  2079  3176 Kristi Kay               45 Fayetteville           GA 2:17:55    2:50   44 1:14:34  20.0    2:37   66   57:55  9:20         
   62  2095  3108 Mary Beth Begley         47 Boston                 MA 2:18:10    1:57   52 1:15:31  19.7    2:39   68   58:04  9:21         
   63  2097  3177 Catherine Keelin         46 Clearwater             FL 2:18:12    1:46   78 1:18:28  19.0    2:10   55   55:49  8:59         
   64  2109  3247 Elle Spada               46 Tampa                  FL 2:18:31    2:25   82 1:19:41  18.7    2:24   38   54:02  8:42         
   65  2139  3257 Helen Varble             46 Wellington             FL 2:18:58    1:23   57 1:16:00  19.6    2:09   74   59:26  9:34         
   66  2149  3264 Joan Wheeler             45 Atlanta                GA 2:19:10    1:50   88 1:20:18  18.6    1:49   48   55:15  8:54         
   67  2180  3198 Shelley McKee            47 Belle River            ON 2:19:45    1:49   19 1:12:10  20.7    2:55   91 1:02:52 10:07         
   68  2200  3235 Lynda Roszel             48 Tampa                  FL 2:20:00    1:39  131 1:27:21  17.1    2:23   14   48:39  7:50         
   69  2256  3129 Mary Cunningham          46 St. Petersburg         FL 2:20:57    1:34  101 1:22:24  18.1    2:16   44   54:45  8:49         
   70  2268  3225 Tammy Rafferty           46 Tampa                  FL 2:21:12    1:53   33 1:13:15  20.4    2:49   94 1:03:16 10:11         
   71  2290  3136 Anne Day                 47 Omaha                  NE 2:21:29    1:58  108 1:23:25  17.9    3:13   34   52:54  8:31         
   72  2332  3250 Kim Thomas               45 Safety Harbor          FL 2:22:08    1:48   87 1:20:10  18.6    2:34   64   57:36  9:17         
   73  2375  3224 Patti Radford            48 Vero Beach             FL 2:22:50    2:49   75 1:18:16  19.1    3:33   70   58:14  9:23         
   74  2392  3158 Teresa Gadient           46 Tampa                  FL 2:23:10    1:46  105 1:23:03  18.0    2:50   52   55:32  8:57         
   75  2445  3166 Missy Henk               46 Lutz                   FL 2:23:57    1:52   84 1:19:57  18.7    3:15   73   58:54  9:29         
   76  2463  3109 Carol Bemman             48 Winter Haven           FL 2:24:11    1:54   79 1:18:40  19.0    2:12   82 1:01:27  9:54         
   77  2468  3197 Carol McGrath            48 North Palm Beach       FL 2:24:16    1:31   70 1:17:59  19.1    1:59   90 1:02:47 10:07         
   78  2471  3121 Suzy Cochrane            47 New Port Richey        FL 2:24:18    1:50   64 1:16:43  19.4    2:41   92 1:03:05 10:10         
   79  2483  3199 Joan Mcloud              47 Atlantic Beach         FL 2:24:31    2:43   66 1:16:44  19.4    2:45   88 1:02:20 10:02         
   80  2485  3190 Cathleen London          47 Brookline              MA 2:24:34    1:49   43 1:14:27  20.0    2:30  105 1:05:50 10:36         
   81  2504  3271 Robin Williams           48 Merritt Island         FL 2:25:01    1:46   85 1:20:02  18.6    1:54   81 1:01:21  9:53         
   82  2567  3103 Laura Algren             47 Redington Shores       FL 2:25:54    2:29   68 1:17:41  19.2    2:37   93 1:03:08 10:10         
   83  2572  3265 Marilyn White            45 Greenwich              CT 2:25:58    1:24   74 1:18:13  19.1    2:14   98 1:04:08 10:20         
   84  2580  3161 Theresa George           45 Dunedin                FL 2:26:04    1:53   69 1:17:53  19.1    2:13   97 1:04:07 10:20         
   85  2608  3245 Patricia Soden           48 Hollywood              FL 2:26:34    2:01  112 1:23:46  17.8    2:11   71   58:38  9:27         
   86  2616  3217 Christine Payne          46 Orlando                FL 2:26:42    1:53   89 1:20:27  18.5    3:03   80 1:01:20  9:53         
   87  2656  3154 Cheryl Forgang           45 Safety Harbor          FL 2:27:40    2:01   73 1:18:06  19.1    3:38   95 1:03:56 10:18         
   88  2661  3142 Margaret Dwyer           45 Smyrna                 GA 2:27:45    2:11  134 1:27:46  17.0    2:34   50   55:16  8:54         
   89  2663  3159 Teresa Gandeza           47 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:50    2:23   72 1:18:06  19.1    3:16   96 1:04:06 10:19         
   90  2666  3189 Jill Lego                49 Fayetteville           GA 2:27:53    2:15   67 1:17:39  19.2    3:09  104 1:04:52 10:27         
   91  2669  3239 Laura Schepers           47 Windermere             FL 2:27:57    2:43   98 1:21:42  18.3    3:02   79 1:00:32  9:45         
   92  2717  3201 Judy Millesen            47 Athens                 OH 2:28:45    1:48  103 1:22:50  18.0    2:14   84 1:01:55  9:58         
   93  2747  3267 Stacy Wiles              47 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:29:18    1:58   61 1:16:31  19.5    3:10  118 1:07:40 10:54         
   94  2776  3123 Sara Collins             47 Lutz                   FL 2:30:10    1:46  110 1:23:29  17.9    2:54   85 1:02:02  9:59         
   95  2782  3185 Susan Kurchinski         47 Plant City             FL 2:30:18    2:13  109 1:23:27  17.9    3:09   83 1:01:31  9:54         
   96  2797  3168 Margaret Hodur           45 Chicago                IL 2:30:33    1:24  107 1:23:20  17.9    3:42   86 1:02:09 10:00         
   97  2811  3119 Tracy Channing           49 Royal Palm Beach       FL 2:30:48    2:08  125 1:26:10  17.3    2:42   76   59:49  9:38         
   98  2812  3130 Deborah Daigle           49 St. Petersburg         FL 2:30:50    1:48   60 1:16:22  19.5    2:26  124 1:10:16 11:19         
   99  2823  3206 Amy Nicholas             48 Heathrow               FL 2:31:03    1:53   95 1:21:12  18.4    1:59  107 1:06:01 10:38         
  100  2829  3125 K. Cook                  45 Charlotte              NC 2:31:07    2:10   94 1:20:52  18.4    3:58  100 1:04:08 10:20         
  101  2844  3232 Tara Rice                45 Long Beach             NY 2:31:25    2:19  104 1:22:55  18.0    3:27   89 1:02:46 10:06         
  102  2873  3164 Robin Hawk               48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:53    1:56   86 1:20:03  18.6    3:10  111 1:06:45 10:45         
  103  2878  3212 Kathleen O'Rourke        49 Brooklyn               NY 2:32:00    2:00  136 1:28:26  16.9    3:52   65   57:42  9:18         
  104  2879  3274 Jill Wright              45 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:32:00    1:59   81 1:19:30  18.8    3:16  114 1:07:16 10:50         
  105  2894  3147 Patricia Emmons          45 Marion                 MA 2:32:28    1:45   92 1:20:46  18.5    2:23  116 1:07:35 10:53         
  106  2907  3186 Jackie Lamb              46 Plant City             FL 2:32:45    2:10   76 1:18:20  19.0    4:04  109 1:06:12 10:40    2:00 
  107  2920  3101 Jill Abla                49 Savannah               GA 2:33:07    2:21  120 1:25:43  17.4    2:54   77 1:00:11  9:42    2:00 
  108  2957  3131 Meg Daniel               46 Kennesaw               GA 2:34:12    2:30   99 1:21:57  18.2    3:47  106 1:05:59 10:38         
  109  2985  3248 Myrna Starr              47 Tampa                  FL 2:34:47    2:24  129 1:26:55  17.2    3:18   87 1:02:12 10:01         
  110  2994  3110 Katrina Blasingame       45 Atlanta                GA 2:35:03    1:34  128 1:26:55  17.2    2:27   99 1:04:08 10:20         
  111  2999  3210 Kari Olsen               48 Alpharetta             GA 2:35:08    2:00   96 1:21:27  18.3    3:44  119 1:07:58 10:57         
  112  3014  3114 Liz Bulf                 48 Evanston               IL 2:35:36    1:48  127 1:26:53  17.2    2:34  102 1:04:22 10:22         
  113  3057  3211 Louise Orders            46 Arnold                 MD 2:36:48    2:43   93 1:20:50  18.4    3:38  117 1:07:39 10:54    2:00 
  114  3084  3219 Anne Pellegrino          46 Orlando                FL 2:37:37    2:42  115 1:24:41  17.6    3:22  113 1:06:53 10:46         
  115  3093  3153 Heidi Fleming            48 Port Orange            FL 2:37:44    1:43  111 1:23:44  17.8    2:56  120 1:09:22 11:10         
  116  3094  3234 C. Frances Rodgers       49 Apopka                 FL 2:37:45    2:10   91 1:20:45  18.5    3:18  125 1:11:33 11:31         
  117  3103  3207 Brigid Noonan-Klima      49 Orlando                FL 2:37:58    2:17  124 1:25:50  17.4    3:03  112 1:06:48 10:45         
  118  3137  3194 Angela Mason             47 Matthews               NC 2:38:58    1:52  114 1:24:28  17.7    2:30  123 1:10:09 11:18         
  119  3154  3163 Vickie Grove             49 West Palm Beach        FL 2:39:31    2:28  117 1:24:51  17.6    6:04  108 1:06:09 10:39         
  120  3158  3157 Suzane Gabriel           45 Farmingdale            NJ 2:39:42    1:33  119 1:25:40  17.4    2:29  122 1:10:01 11:17         
  121  3192  3187 Laurie Laurino           47 Tierra Verde           FL 2:41:01    2:29  137 1:28:47  16.8    2:29  115 1:07:17 10:50         
  122  3201  3124 Ivette Compton           49 Clearwater             FL 2:41:19    1:49  130 1:27:14  17.1    2:29  121 1:09:50 11:15         
  123  3225  3233 Karen Rivera             46 Clearwater             FL 2:42:19    2:26   80 1:18:41  19.0    2:54  138 1:18:19 12:37         
  124  3259  3227 Angela Ramsey            45 Orlando                FL 2:43:51    1:35  121 1:25:46  17.4    2:25  132 1:14:07 11:56         
  125  3295  3270 Elizabeth Williams       48 Phoenixville           PA 2:44:49    1:33  102 1:22:39  18.0    2:31  136 1:18:08 12:35         
  126  3300  3209 Marie Odom               47 Tampa                  FL 2:45:05    2:01  113 1:23:59  17.8    3:21  134 1:15:45 12:12         
  127  3303  3238 Lisa Sasso               46 Gotha                  FL 2:45:13    2:45  133 1:27:44  17.0    3:10  126 1:11:36 11:32         
  128  3339  3231 Cyndi Reynolds           47 Tampa                  FL 2:46:59    2:20  123 1:25:49  17.4    5:22  130 1:13:29 11:50         
  129  3345  3167 Val Hingson              47 Tampa                  FL 2:47:25    1:46  139 1:30:16  16.5    2:28  129 1:12:56 11:45         
  130  3350  3230 Kelly Reynolds           46 Lake Placid            FL 2:47:32    2:20  122 1:25:47  17.4    4:07  133 1:15:19 12:08         
  131  3353  3169 Patricia Hopkins         47 Raleigh                NC 2:47:36    1:50  138 1:29:06  16.7    3:59  128 1:12:43 11:43         
  132  3361  3203 Maureen Montgomery       48 Clearwater             FL 2:47:56    2:22  106 1:23:06  17.9    2:59  139 1:19:30 12:48         
  133  3374  3171 Julie Jaworski           45 Maitland               FL 2:48:24    1:45  147 1:39:14  15.0    2:42  103 1:04:45 10:26         
  134  3380  3127 Frances Corrado          46 Bethpage               NY 2:48:39    3:14  146 1:36:50  15.4    4:15  101 1:04:21 10:22         
  135  3383  3204 Cochi Morowitz           45 Bethany                CT 2:48:43    2:38  144 1:35:28  15.6    4:00  110 1:06:38 10:44         
  136  3394  3118 Angelina Castro          45 Palm City              FL 2:49:30    1:46  140 1:30:51  16.4    2:48  131 1:14:07 11:56         
  137  3425  3200 Kristina McManus         48 Alpharetta             GA 2:51:36    2:33  126 1:26:36  17.2    4:11  137 1:18:17 12:36         
  138  3470  3208 Gina Nowell              49 Cumming                GA 2:54:53    1:58  116 1:24:46  17.6    3:42  142 1:24:28 13:36         
  139  3472  3111 Michelle Bonfe           47 Tampa                  FL 2:55:08    2:14  132 1:27:35  17.0    3:06  140 1:22:14 13:14         
  140  3481  3242 Jan Shackelford          45 Pensacola              FL 2:55:40    2:21  141 1:32:34  16.1    3:48  135 1:16:59 12:24         
  141  3496  3253 Veronica Timiras         45 Montclair              NJ 2:56:36    2:14                             127 1:12:05 11:36         
  142  3520  3195 Marcie Matthews          45 Tampa                  FL 2:58:34    2:17  135 1:28:06  16.9    2:56  145 1:25:16 13:44         
  143  3567  3255 Jeanmarie Toy            45 Baldwin                NY 3:03:36    1:52  118 1:24:56  17.6    4:17  146 1:32:31 14:54         
  144  3571  3143 Zeren Eder               48 Orlando                FL 3:04:28    2:38  143 1:33:50  15.9    3:18  143 1:24:44 13:39         
  145  3588  3266 Risa Wight               48 Celebration            FL 3:07:48    1:55  148 1:39:48  14.9    3:43  141 1:22:22 13:16         
  146  3593  3112 Lisa Brannigan           47 Yorktown Hts           NY 3:08:43    2:27  145 1:36:07  15.5    5:03  144 1:25:08 13:42         
  147  3632  3260 Anita Watson             49 Pleasantville          NY 3:18:11    1:33  142 1:32:40  16.1    4:31  147 1:39:27 16:01         
  148     0  3106 Lucille Barber           48 Cape May Court House   NJ            1:28   41 1:14:05  20.1    2:11                            
  149     0  3184 Bridget Koch             47 Palm Beach             FL            3:24   83 1:19:42  18.7                                    
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1    99  2388 Dan Chechele             50 St. Petersburg         FL 1:44:37    1:29    1 1:00:37  24.6    1:24    5   41:08  6:38         
    2   127  2364 Larry Black              51 Ft. Myers              FL 1:46:02    1:47    4 1:02:33  23.8    1:14    3   40:30  6:31         
    3   138  2395 Paul Corban              51 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 1:46:20    1:02   12 1:04:03  23.3    1:17    1   40:00  6:27         
    4   147  2383 Steve Caskie             54 Mt. Pleasant           SC 1:46:48    1:10    8 1:02:59  23.7    1:25    6   41:15  6:39         
    5   150  2591 Douglas Waltermire       50 Castle Rock            CO 1:46:54    1:02    5 1:02:39  23.8    1:17    8   41:57  6:46         
    6   164  2509 Nace Mullen              53 Philadelphia           PA 1:47:36    1:05    3 1:02:18  23.9    1:31    9   42:43  6:53         
    7   193  2557 Philip Scandariato       52 Boca Raton             FL 1:48:44    1:34    2 1:01:11  24.4    1:35   17   44:26  7:09         
    8   222  2561 Keith Seago              50 Boca Raton             FL 1:49:28    1:07   13 1:04:10  23.2    1:28    4   40:44  6:34    2:00 
    9   260  2482 Bruce Lander             50 Dover                  NH 1:50:31    1:34   26 1:05:45  22.7    1:45    7   41:27  6:41         
   10   261  2449 Martin Grigio            51 Key Biscayne           FL 1:50:31    1:01    9 1:03:22  23.5    1:22   21   44:47  7:13         
   11   278  2526 Robert Pearce            50 Sarasota               FL 1:51:02    1:25   43 1:07:40  22.0    1:44    2   40:15  6:29         
   12   284  2346 William Ankele Jr        54 Centennial             CO 1:51:16    1:17   15 1:04:35  23.1    1:26   15   43:59  7:05         
   13   318  2401 Jon Dangler              54 Tampa                  FL 1:52:05    1:39   20 1:04:50  23.0    1:45   13   43:53  7:04         
   14   338  2492 Ross MacDonald           50 Wellington             FL 1:52:43    1:00   10 1:03:28  23.5    1:42   33   46:33  7:30         
   15   351  2530 Richard Pessah           53 Ottawa                 ON 1:53:09    1:10   21 1:04:50  23.0    1:40   29   45:31  7:20         
   16   352  2508 James Muench             50 Safety Harbor          FL 1:53:10    1:24   30 1:06:48  22.3    1:48   11   43:11  6:57         
   17   353  2433 Donald Foster            52 Rye                    NH 1:53:12    1:20   16 1:04:38  23.1    1:51   28   45:25  7:19         
   18   374  2396 Michael Corn             50 Indian Rocks Beach     FL 1:53:37    1:05   48 1:08:08  21.9    1:29   10   42:56  6:55         
   19   382  2578 John Thee                50 St. Petersburg         FL 1:53:45    1:00   11 1:04:00  23.3    1:59   34   46:47  7:32         
   20   385  2564 Kurt Shearer             50 Naples                 FL 1:53:50    1:15   33 1:07:09  22.2    1:29   14   43:58  7:05         
   21   416  2441 Wayne Gierke             52 Savannah               GA 1:54:19    1:36   17 1:04:41  23.1    1:47   31   46:17  7:27         
   22   498  2521 Gary Olson               52 Orlando                FL 1:55:33    1:15   35 1:07:16  22.2    1:45   25   45:19  7:18         
   23   499  2520 Domingos Oliveira        52 Miami                  FL 1:55:34    1:22   37 1:07:26  22.1    1:46   22   45:02  7:15         
   24   504  2596 Tl Winder                50 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:55:38    0:59   32 1:07:04  22.2    1:31   30   46:05  7:25         
   25   514  2507 Jeffrey Mount            50 Palm Harbor            FL 1:55:59    1:32    7 1:02:55  23.7    2:43   46   48:50  7:52         
   26   541  2468 Mark Johnson             52 Ft. Myers              FL 1:56:35    1:16   29 1:06:25  22.5    1:42   37   47:14  7:36         
   27   554  2357 Robert Barnes            52 Oviedo                 FL 1:56:53    1:18   56 1:08:42  21.7    1:35   26   45:20  7:18         
   28   557  2407 Keith Dickson            51 Aurora                 IL 1:56:55    1:11   62 1:08:59  21.6    1:34   23   45:12  7:17         
   29   564  2491 Charles Lynch            54 Jacksonville           FL 1:57:02    1:27   19 1:04:49  23.0    2:00   45   48:48  7:52         
   30   575  2359 Charles Bengochea        52 Roswell                GA 1:57:09    1:05   14 1:04:14  23.2    1:46   56   50:06  8:04         
   31   591  2524 Jeff Oxman               52 Rockville              MD 1:57:26    1:52    6 1:02:52  23.7    1:56   61   50:48  8:11         
   32   611  2535 Kent Poli                52 Ft. Myers              FL 1:57:44    1:25   36 1:07:24  22.1    1:58   36   46:57  7:34         
   33   662  2448 Douglas Gregory          52 Tampa                  FL 1:58:40    1:16   18 1:04:47  23.0    1:52   60   50:47  8:11         
   34   699  2548 Paul Robinson            51 Grosse Ile             MI 1:59:13    1:46   82 1:10:38  21.1    2:10   19   44:40  7:12         
   35   700  2480 Scott Kohls              51 Green Bay              WI 1:59:13    1:31   40 1:07:38  22.0    1:51   43   48:15  7:46         
   36   711  2387 Gary Chatham             52 St. Charles            MO 1:59:27    1:24   51 1:08:23  21.8    2:07   39   47:34  7:40         
   37   714  2406 Mark Dickie              50 Orlando                FL 1:59:30    1:39   79 1:10:17  21.2    2:21   24   45:14  7:17         
   38   748  2475 Michael Keough           51 Woodstock              GA 1:59:50    1:55   28 1:05:59  22.6    2:10   52   49:46  8:01         
   39   770  2445 Philip Gormley           50 Rye                    NY 2:00:08    1:14  103 1:12:45  20.5    1:41   18   44:30  7:10         
   40   781  2599 Lane Ziegler             50 Largo                  FL 2:00:15    1:12   24 1:05:13  22.9    2:01   69   51:50  8:21         
   41   793  2506 Scot Moser               54 Brandon                FL 2:00:27    1:38   86 1:11:04  21.0    2:02   12   43:45  7:03    2:00 
   42   794  2422 Mark Eicher              53 Fort Salonga           NY 2:00:29    1:24   23 1:05:01  22.9    1:57   72   52:08  8:24         
   43   798  2533 David Pilliod            52 Marietta               GA 2:00:30    1:31   68 1:09:35  21.4    1:48   40   47:37  7:40         
   44   816  2399 Thomas Crawford          53 St. Petersburg         FL 2:00:47    1:40   52 1:08:24  21.8    1:50   47   48:54  7:53         
   45   840  2456 Jay Herring              52 Jacksonville           FL 2:01:09    1:50  104 1:12:52  20.5    1:42   20   44:45  7:13         
   46   841  2455 Doug Heimbach            51 Orlando                FL 2:01:10    2:42   77 1:10:10  21.3    2:11   16   44:08  7:07    2:00 
   47   842  2382 Mark Casey               52 Winter Park            FL 2:01:12    0:57   89 1:11:20  20.9    1:35   27   45:22  7:18    2:00 
   48   868  2409 Phil Doganiero           52 Belleair               FL 2:01:49    1:17   57 1:08:42  21.7    1:58   54   49:54  8:02         
   49   872  2351 Frank Avey               52 Lehigh Acres           FL 2:01:52    1:19   67 1:09:27  21.5    1:51   49   49:16  7:56         
   50   884  2584 Mark Vartabedian         50 Westwood               MA 2:01:58    1:21   38 1:07:31  22.1    1:42   66   51:26  8:17         
   51   916  2500 John McLain              52 Longwood               FL 2:02:28    1:21   74 1:10:06  21.3    1:45   50   49:17  7:56         
   52   917  2538 John Pruitt              53 Largo                  FL 2:02:29    1:19   25 1:05:45  22.7    2:23   77   53:04  8:33         
   53   921  2539 John Puharic             51 Phoenixville           PA 2:02:32    1:20   53 1:08:28  21.8    2:14   58   50:32  8:08         
   54   939  2496 George McCreary          53 Treasure Island        FL 2:02:44    1:32   54 1:08:29  21.8    1:54   63   50:51  8:11         
   55   954  2363 John Binkley             53 Vero Beach             FL 2:02:55    1:28   42 1:07:39  22.0    1:35   73   52:14  8:25         
   56   958  2489 Eric Loveless            53 Jacksonville           FL 2:02:58    1:42   65 1:09:20  21.5    2:31   51   49:26  7:58         
   57   963  2367 John Boyle               53 Ocean View             NJ 2:03:00    1:11   72 1:10:05  21.3    1:53   53   49:53  8:02         
   58   987  2560 Christopher Scully       52 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:03:30    1:54   58 1:08:43  21.7    2:06   62   50:48  8:11         
   59   990  2585 Alexander Velez          50 Bayside                NY 2:03:31    1:07   59 1:08:46  21.7    1:38   70   52:01  8:23         
   60  1002  2471 Gary Jones               53 Windemere              FL 2:03:38    1:52   92 1:11:35  20.8    2:17   42   47:55  7:43         
   61  1004  2352 William Ayers            52 Tampa                  FL 2:03:40    1:19  102 1:12:38  20.5    2:05   41   47:40  7:41         
   62  1010  2490 David Lynch              51 Bradenton              FL 2:03:48    1:27   45 1:07:45  22.0    2:01   59   50:36  8:09    2:00 
   63  1014  2563 Loran Serwin             54 Merritt Island         FL 2:03:51    1:14  114 1:14:07  20.1    2:02   32   46:29  7:29         
   64  1066  2458 Ralph Hopkins            53 Clermont               FL 2:04:19    1:21   64 1:09:20  21.5    3:22   57   50:18  8:06         
   65  1090  2360 Mark Bennington          52 Coral Gables           FL 2:04:41    1:19   31 1:06:59  22.3    1:50   84   54:34  8:47         
   66  1092  2486 Jim Leland               51 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:04:43    1:46   55 1:08:38  21.7    1:53   74   52:27  8:27         
   67  1098  2354 Paul Baker               53 Savannah               GA 2:04:50    1:15   61 1:08:52  21.7    1:40   76   53:04  8:33         
   68  1127  2580 Guy Thompson             53 Orlando                FL 2:05:13    1:11   81 1:10:35  21.1    1:53   68   51:35  8:18         
   69  1169  2544 Christopher Redmond      53 Canton                 OH 2:05:47    1:30  110 1:13:57  20.2    2:54   38   47:28  7:39         
   70  1195  2453 Daniel Harf              51 Orlando                FL 2:06:14    1:28   44 1:07:42  22.0    2:24   86   54:42  8:49         
   71  1218  2464 Tim Hudson               50 St. Petersburg         FL 2:06:29    2:07   83 1:10:43  21.1    2:40   64   51:01  8:13         
   72  1246  2513 Ivo Neto                 50 Coconut Grove          FL 2:06:54    1:21   63 1:09:07  21.6    1:39   87   54:48  8:50         
   73  1318  2408 Steven Dickson           54 Altamonte Springs      FL 2:07:49    1:44   73 1:10:06  21.3    2:21   80   53:39  8:38         
   74  1347  2465 Noah Israel              53 Clearwater             FL 2:08:25    1:23   34 1:07:09  22.2    1:38  116   58:17  9:23         
   75  1351  2386 Vince Cerniglia          53 Annapolis              MD 2:08:28    1:16   94 1:11:41  20.8    2:46   75   52:48  8:30         
   76  1353  2512 Chris Negele             51 Delray Beach           FL 2:08:29    1:44   49 1:08:15  21.9    2:29   97   56:03  9:02         
   77  1377  2514 Jeff Newman              50 Boca Raton             FL 2:08:45    1:40   50 1:08:17  21.8    2:14  100   56:36  9:07         
   78  1391  2466 Henning Jacobsen         54 Bradenton              FL 2:08:50    1:13   84 1:10:59  21.0    2:02   85   54:37  8:48         
   79  1405  2454 Robert Hatch             52 Gainesville            FL 2:09:05    1:19   93 1:11:37  20.8    2:19   81   53:51  8:40         
   80  1408  2349 Bruce Atlee              50 Orlando                FL 2:09:08    1:18   39 1:07:36  22.1    1:50  119   58:25  9:24         
   81  1430  2429 Fran Fidler              53 Naples                 FL 2:09:24    1:50   75 1:10:09  21.3    2:05   92   55:22  8:55         
   82  1446  2342 Larry Aft                52 Palm Beach             FL 2:09:34    1:41   71 1:09:58  21.3    1:41   98   56:15  9:04         
   83  1569  2446 Karl Granlun             53 Blue Bell              PA 2:11:01    1:32   87 1:11:07  21.0    2:38   96   55:46  8:59         
   84  1591  2366 Tim Boryk                50 St. Petersburg         FL 2:11:29    1:17  136 1:16:58  19.4    2:12   65   51:04  8:13         
   85  1599  2451 Desmond Hannon           51 Crownsville            MD 2:11:35    1:14  138 1:17:11  19.3    1:43   67   51:28  8:17         
   86  1615  2569 John Steigenberger       51 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:11:50    1:35  131 1:15:56  19.6    2:14   71   52:07  8:24         
   87  1627  2404 Greg Delaurier           50 Athens                 GA 2:12:00    1:25  100 1:12:37  20.5    2:19   94   55:41  8:58         
   88  1632  2534 Pablo Piquerez-Caviglia  52 Kennesaw               GA 2:12:06    2:18  115 1:14:10  20.1    2:32   78   53:08  8:34         
   89  1634  2343 Mikel Aizpurua           50 Miami                  FL 2:12:08    1:26   95 1:11:44  20.8    1:59   90   55:01  8:52    2:00 
   90  1635  2581 Joe Tienstra             54 Ft. Myers              FL 2:12:09    1:33  122 1:14:55  19.9    2:18   79   53:24  8:36         
   91  1651  2493 Douglas Macinnes         50 Cary                   IL 2:12:19    1:46   66 1:09:22  21.5    2:14  122   58:59  9:30         
   92  1652  2510 Kevin Murtha             50 Coral Springs          FL 2:12:19    1:49   69 1:09:41  21.4    2:27  118   58:24  9:24         
   93  1680  2525 William Parady           50 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:12:44    1:51  149 1:18:45  18.9    2:06   55   50:03  8:04         
   94  1704  2576 Andy Swenson             51 Safety Harbor          FL 2:12:59    1:13   88 1:11:12  20.9    1:46  120   58:49  9:28         
   95  1714  2497 Jerry McCrum             53 Carrollton             GA 2:13:10    1:36  113 1:14:05  20.1    1:46   95   55:45  8:59         
   96  1718  2558 David Schmitt            52 Alpharetta             GA 2:13:15    1:37   85 1:11:03  21.0    2:31  113   58:05  9:21         
   97  1722  2531 Kurt Peterson            54 Lutz                   FL 2:13:20    1:28   47 1:08:05  21.9    2:47  134 1:01:01  9:50         
   98  1776  2438 Hector Garcia, Jr.       52 Ellicott City          MD 2:14:00    2:56   98 1:12:26  20.6    1:59  102   56:42  9:08         
   99  1781  2501 Bob McNamara             54 Lutz                   FL 2:14:03    1:34  124 1:14:57  19.9    2:35   89   54:59  8:51         
  100  1783  2572 Tom Stelter              51 Tampa                  FL 2:14:04    1:43   99 1:12:34  20.6    2:46  106   57:01  9:11         
  101  1784  2562 Marty Segal              52 Bethesda               MD 2:14:05    1:22  107 1:13:37  20.3    1:52  109   57:15  9:13         
  102  1802  2582 James Van Putten         53 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:14:22    1:23   76 1:10:09  21.3    2:13  130 1:00:38  9:46         
  103  1825  2424 Craig Elam               50 Norcross               GA 2:14:35    1:32  132 1:15:57  19.6    2:47   82   54:20  8:45         
  104  1863  2588 Tom Wadley               52 St. Petersburg         FL 2:14:59    1:11  133 1:16:04  19.6    2:57   88   54:49  8:50         
  105  1886  4193 David Ware               52 St. Louis              MO 2:15:11    1:39  176 1:23:29  17.9    1:37   44   48:28  7:48         
  106  1893  2594 Robert Whaley            53 Naples                 FL 2:15:17    1:25  123 1:14:57  19.9    2:08  104   56:49  9:09         
  107  1909  2518 John Nowell              53 Cumming                GA 2:15:33    1:18   41 1:07:38  22.0    3:08  141 1:01:31  9:54    2:00 
  108  1932  2527 Jeffrey Peck             54 Atlanta                GA 2:15:51    2:01   96 1:12:18  20.6    3:28  114   58:06  9:21         
  109  1935  2522 John O'Shaughnessy       52 Palm Harbor            FL 2:15:53    1:24  108 1:13:41  20.2    2:35  115   58:13  9:23         
  110  1947  2432 Jim Forsman              50 Largo                  FL 2:16:01    1:15  112 1:14:04  20.1    1:52  121   58:52  9:29         
  111  1966  2428 Edward Farrior           54 Tampa                  FL 2:16:22    2:20   90 1:11:26  20.9    3:24  108   57:14  9:13    2:00 
  112  1968  2474 Ken Kelly                50 Orlando                FL 2:16:24    1:50   80 1:10:34  21.1    2:33  140 1:01:29  9:54         
  113  1971  2546 Ronald Robards           53 Tampa                  FL 2:16:26    1:34  174 1:22:54  18.0    3:04   48   48:54  7:53         
  114  1972  2543 Scott Ray                52 Miami                  FL 2:16:26    2:06  126 1:15:08  19.8    2:25  103   56:48  9:09         
  115  1993  2478 Thomas Klein             53 Clearwater             FL 2:16:44    2:42  119 1:14:31  20.0    2:52  101   56:41  9:08         
  116  2029  2542 Jon Rawlson              50 Orlando                FL 2:17:17    3:41  125 1:15:03  19.9    2:17   99   56:18  9:04         
  117  2032  2549 Lyle Robinson            53 St. Petersburg         FL 2:17:19    2:02  137 1:17:10  19.3    3:34   83   54:34  8:47         
  118  2037  2418 Robert Ebert             53 Brooksville            FL 2:17:26    1:12   91 1:11:29  20.9    3:51  132 1:00:56  9:49         
  119  2098  2598 Richard Yow              54 Marietta               GA 2:18:12    4:38  101 1:12:38  20.5    3:56  105   57:01  9:11         
  120  2102  2498 Ernest McDowell          50 Clearwater             FL 2:18:17    2:45  120 1:14:38  20.0    2:58  111   57:58  9:20         
  121  2117  2575 Michael Stone            53 Fayetteville           GA 2:18:36    1:49   97 1:12:20  20.6    3:09  139 1:01:20  9:53         
  122  2153  2423 Kevin Einfeld            52 Grand Rapids           MI 2:19:14    1:24  140 1:17:14  19.3    3:04  110   57:33  9:16         
  123  2178  2392 Tom Connolly             51 New Port Richey        FL 2:19:44    1:50  143 1:17:40  19.2    2:13  112   58:03  9:21         
  124  2230  2452 Neil Harden              53 Bonita Springs         FL 2:20:29    1:11  165 1:21:16  18.4    2:52   91   55:12  8:53         
  125  2257  2595 James Williams           50 Glen Head              NY 2:20:58    1:13  127 1:15:19  19.8    2:03  146 1:02:24 10:03         
  126  2282  2443 David Goltermann         53 Glen Ellyn             IL 2:21:21    1:29   46 1:07:55  22.0    3:23  168 1:08:36 11:03         
  127  2285  2485 Fred Lee                 53 Winter Park            FL 2:21:23    2:11  135 1:16:46  19.4    3:07  124   59:21  9:34         
  128  2303  2430 Andrew Foehrkolb         51 Columbia               MD 2:21:38    1:32  105 1:13:04  20.4    1:59  150 1:03:05 10:10    2:00 
  129  2310  2341 Joseph Abell             52 Hyattsville            MD 2:21:44    1:27  163 1:20:31  18.5    2:35  107   57:12  9:13         
  130  2335  2473 Donald Kaelber           53 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:22:11    2:01  172 1:22:33  18.1    2:15   93   55:23  8:55         
  131  2342  2461 Dennis Houseman          53 Lutz                   FL 2:22:20    1:23  130 1:15:54  19.6    2:50  145 1:02:14 10:01         
  132  2344  2431 Arthur Forgette          51 Charlotte              NC 2:22:20    1:40  109 1:13:44  20.2    3:05  152 1:03:53 10:17         
  133  2359  2348 William Aston-Reese      51 Staten Island          NY 2:22:32    1:56  134 1:16:11  19.6    2:47  143 1:01:39  9:56         
  134  2361  2566 Neal Sivyer              51 Tampa                  FL 2:22:35    1:23  142 1:17:39  19.2    2:33  133 1:01:01  9:50         
  135  2365  2463 Dave Huber               53 Green Oaks             IL 2:22:39    1:48  118 1:14:23  20.0    3:25  149 1:03:04 10:09         
  136  2378  2467 Bob Johns                50 Carmel                 IN 2:22:51    1:34  161 1:20:10  18.6    2:51  117   58:18  9:23         
  137  2395  2568 James Steg               53 Belleair Bluffs        FL 2:23:12    2:22  146 1:18:19  19.0    2:36  128   59:56  9:39         
  138  2430  2416 Jonathan Dunford         50 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:45    2:00  162 1:20:14  18.6    2:24  123   59:08  9:31         
  139  2439  2427 Duane Farrington         51 Leesburg               VA 2:23:51    1:18  153 1:19:24  18.8    2:02  135 1:01:08  9:51         
  140  2472  2483 Joseph Larrinaga         50 Tampa                  FL 2:24:22    1:30  159 1:19:57  18.7    3:02  126   59:54  9:39         
  141  2492  2391 John Connelly            54 Clearwater             FL 2:24:42    2:05  160 1:20:06  18.6    2:10  129 1:00:21  9:43         
  142  2495  2421 Stan Edge                54 Jupiter                FL 2:24:47    1:55  141 1:17:15  19.3    3:00  147 1:02:39 10:05         
  143  2500  2405 Bryan Desloge            50 Tallahassee            FL 2:24:56    1:43  106 1:13:11  20.4    4:19  157 1:05:45 10:35         
  144  2503  2362 James Biemer             50 Portland               OR 2:25:00    2:56  148 1:18:31  19.0    2:52  131 1:00:43  9:47         
  145  2539  2410 Alan Dorrill             50 Sarasota               FL 2:25:25    1:36  145 1:18:07  19.1    2:43  148 1:03:01 10:09         
  146  2547  2536 Juan Posada              51 Rockledge              FL 2:25:32    2:20  144 1:17:55  19.1    3:34  144 1:01:44  9:57         
  147  2549  2356 Matthew Bargas           54 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:25:33    1:54   60 1:08:52  21.7    3:49  172 1:10:59 11:26         
  148  2576  2381 Kevin Carnahan           51 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:26:01    1:29  129 1:15:30  19.8    2:37  160 1:06:27 10:42         
  149  2604  2425 Tom Erdmier              51 Palm Harbor            FL 2:26:26    1:26  164 1:20:50  18.4    4:14  127   59:56  9:39         
  150  2610  2434 Larry Franklin           52 Dunedin                FL 2:26:35    1:36  155 1:19:33  18.7    4:11  138 1:01:17  9:52         
  151  2627  2529 Van Perry                52 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:01    1:29  117 1:14:23  20.0    2:54  165 1:08:17 11:00         
  152  2636  2413 Thomas Dougherty         51 Bradenton              FL 2:27:14    2:11  170 1:21:57  18.2    3:46  125   59:21  9:34         
  153  2708  2577 Brad Tavel               51 Rockville              MD 2:28:31    2:08   70 1:09:49  21.4    3:08  178 1:13:27 11:50         
  154  2714  2484 Timothy Lawrence         53 Spring Hill            FL 2:28:39    2:16   78 1:10:12  21.2    3:40  176 1:12:33 11:41         
  155  2720  2571 Joseph Steinman          54 Clearwater             FL 2:28:49    2:29  169 1:21:56  18.2    2:49  142 1:01:37  9:55         
  156  2783  2537 Donald Pratt             52 Belleair               FL 2:30:18    2:30  116 1:14:14  20.1    7:38  158 1:05:58 10:37         
  157  2846  2586 David Verner             54 Marietta               GA 2:31:27    2:32  121 1:14:51  19.9    5:23  169 1:08:43 11:04         
  158  2861  2550 Robert Rose              53 Riverview              FL 2:31:39    2:06  171 1:22:02  18.2    2:51  154 1:04:43 10:25         
  159  2867  2372 William Brown            52 Tampa                  FL 2:31:48    1:57  150 1:18:51  18.9    2:59  163 1:08:01 10:57         
  160  2897  2402 Peter Davis              51 Valrico                FL 2:32:30    1:51  157 1:19:43  18.7    2:40  166 1:08:17 11:00         
  161  2917  2503 David Melton             54 Jacksonville           FL 2:33:04    1:48  168 1:21:48  18.2    3:47  156 1:05:42 10:35         
  162  2922  2476 Jeffrey Kerr             54 Naples                 FL 2:33:14    2:33  147 1:18:30  19.0    3:44  167 1:08:28 11:02         
  163  2923  2459 William Horton           54 Atlanta                GA 2:33:21    2:06  151 1:18:53  18.9    4:09  164 1:08:14 10:59         
  164  2930  2444 Barry Gordon             54 Louisville             KY 2:33:41    2:42  173 1:22:49  18.0    3:42  153 1:04:30 10:23         
  165  2965  2567 Rick Smith               52 Lutz                   FL 2:34:21    1:35  180 1:24:48  17.6    2:40  155 1:05:19 10:31         
  166  2979  2373 Samuel Brown             54 Palm Harbor            FL 2:34:38    1:53  111 1:14:04  20.1    4:02  182 1:14:41 12:02         
  167  3001  2442 Patrick Gingell          50 Lehigh Acres           FL 2:35:08    1:54  181 1:24:53  17.6    7:12  136 1:01:12  9:51         
  168  3015  2403 Thomas Deagostino        52 Lake Orion             MI 2:35:37    2:08  154 1:19:31  18.8    2:56  173 1:11:03 11:26         
  169  3016  2379 Craig Cameron            50 Brandon                FL 2:35:38    1:29  152 1:19:18  18.8    3:14  175 1:11:37 11:32         
  170  3080  2390 George Compton           51 Clearwater             FL 2:37:26    1:23  156 1:19:38  18.7    3:01  177 1:13:25 11:49         
  171  3113  2447 George Grawe             51 Odessa                 FL 2:38:15    1:32  178 1:24:18  17.7    3:22  170 1:09:04 11:07         
  172  3118  2479 Carl Knutsson            51 Sarasota               FL 2:38:29    1:35  158 1:19:50  18.7    3:05  181 1:14:01 11:55         
  173  3144  2545 Kendrick Riggs           52 Louisville             KY 2:39:12    2:07  186 1:26:59  17.1    3:42  159 1:06:26 10:42         
  174  3176  2540 Ben Rabin                51 Clearwater             FL 2:40:23    2:05  167 1:21:36  18.3    5:21  174 1:11:21 11:29         
  175  3185  2597 David Yonchik            53 Casselberry            FL 2:40:53    2:51  177 1:23:40  17.8    4:40  171 1:09:45 11:14         
  176  3223  2347 Frank Arcuri             51 Brightwaters           NY 2:42:15    2:18  175 1:23:23  17.9    2:53  180 1:13:43 11:52         
  177  3255  2371 Arthur Bronson           50 Buffalo                NY 2:43:43    2:01  166 1:21:25  18.3    3:15  185 1:17:04 12:25         
  178  3278  2457 Michael Hoffmann         54 Tampa                  FL 2:44:20    1:30  190 1:30:41  16.4    4:24  162 1:07:46 10:55         
  179  3324  2436 Dave Fredericks          51 Tampa                  FL 2:46:18    1:58  183 1:26:40  17.2    4:04  179 1:13:36 11:51         
  180  3357  2394 Neil Cooper              51 Annapolis              MD 2:47:45    1:42  139 1:17:12  19.3    3:03  192 1:25:49 13:49         
  181  3376  2590 James Wall               52 Tampa                  FL 2:48:26    1:45  184 1:26:44  17.2    2:17  186 1:17:41 12:31         
  182  3391  2385 Kurt Cavano              53 Ocean Grove            NJ 2:49:12    1:57  179 1:24:47  17.6    3:54  187 1:18:35 12:39         
  183  3411  2488 Todd Lord                52 York                   PA 2:50:55    1:54  188 1:28:31  16.8    3:59  184 1:16:32 12:19         
  184  3450  2477 James Kiley              51 Tinley Park            IL 2:53:12    4:03  191 1:38:00  15.2    3:27  161 1:07:44 10:54         
  185  3471  2565 Eric Silverman           52 Parkland               FL 2:55:04    2:27  182 1:25:12  17.5    2:44  191 1:24:43 13:38         
  186  3511  2380 Dan Capobianco           51 Lutz                   FL 2:57:51    1:45  189 1:29:38  16.6    2:46  190 1:23:44 13:29         
  187  3512  2532 Robert Phillips          50 Ocala                  FL 2:57:53    2:23  194 1:50:24  13.5    3:50  137 1:01:16  9:52         
  188  3569  2370 Tony Brocato             51 Atlanta                GA 3:03:57    4:00  185 1:26:59  17.1    4:48  193 1:28:11 14:12         
  189  3582  2494 Evan Marks               52 New York               NY 3:06:56   18:34  192 1:38:37  15.1    6:02  151 1:03:43 10:16         
  190  3596  2504 Vernon Montoya           51 Gainesville            FL 3:09:39    2:28  193 1:42:25  14.6    5:37  188 1:19:10 12:45         
  191  3683  2547 John Roberts             51 Jacksonville Beach     FL 4:18:04    2:41  196 2:49:53   8.8    2:58  189 1:22:33 13:18         
  192     0  2523 Wes Ott                  54 Cocoa Beach            FL                   27 1:05:51  22.6    1:58   35   46:56  7:34         
  193     0  2437 Joe Gaeta                51 Nokomis                FL                  187 1:28:15  16.9    7:26  183 1:14:46 12:02         
  194     0  2355 Clyde Ball               51 Tampa                  FL            1:24   22 1:04:56  23.0    1:23                            
  195     0  2389 Barrie Coates            51 Seminole               FL            1:29  128 1:15:25  19.8    2:49                            
  196     0  2541 Wally Raub               50 Lakewood               CO            1:28  195 1:58:46  12.6                                    
  197     0  2556 Joe Saunders             51 Pinecrest              FL            1:36                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   722  2970 Susan Airheart           51 Charlotte              NC 1:59:35    1:25   11 1:11:13  20.9    1:39    1   45:18  7:18         
    2   729  3031 Gail Norman              51 Tampa                  FL 1:59:38    1:28    7 1:09:48  21.4    1:57    3   46:26  7:29         
    3   773  3003 Bonnie Grundman          50 North York             ON 2:00:10    1:43    3 1:08:54  21.6    1:44    5   47:51  7:42         
    4   815  3004 Myrna Haag               51 Tampa                  FL 2:00:46    1:34   10 1:11:08  21.0    2:16    2   45:50  7:23         
    5   827  2983 Cris Carpi               50 Alexandria             VA 2:00:56    2:18    4 1:09:13  21.5    2:16    4   47:09  7:36         
    6   866  3038 Julie Sands              51 Winter Haven           FL 2:01:47    1:25    9 1:10:40  21.1    1:43    6   48:01  7:44         
    7  1001  2988 Cary Craig               52 Esparto                CA 2:03:36    1:37    6 1:09:36  21.4    1:50    8   50:35  8:09         
    8  1012  2977 Kathy Black              54 Winter Park            FL 2:03:49    1:16    1 1:08:41  21.7    2:05   10   51:50  8:21         
    9  1099  2990 Ann Cutrell              51 Ligonier               PA 2:04:52    1:30    5 1:09:27  21.5    2:00   11   51:56  8:22         
   10  1198  2974 Ginger Bean              50 Tampa                  FL 2:06:15    1:55    8 1:10:32  21.1    2:03    9   51:46  8:20         
   11  1380  3032 Deborah Price-Alexander  54 Atlanta                GA 2:08:47    2:00   14 1:14:20  20.1    2:08    7   50:20  8:07         
   12  1715  2987 Susan Cone               51 Naples                 FL 2:13:13    1:39   18 1:16:02  19.6    2:03   12   53:30  8:37         
   13  1725  3019 Linda Lynch              54 Jacksonville           FL 2:13:23    1:52   13 1:13:07  20.4    2:45   14   55:40  8:58         
   14  1741  3011 Kathie Klarreich         54 Key Biscayne           FL 2:13:35    1:40    2 1:08:41  21.7    2:49   22 1:00:26  9:44         
   15  1906  3041 Mary Susan Smith         51 Strafford              NH 2:15:30    2:19   17 1:15:53  19.7    3:24   13   53:55  8:41         
   16  2006  2976 Janet Bilyeu             50 Seminole               FL 2:16:58    1:23   20 1:16:17  19.5    2:32   17   56:47  9:09         
   17  2025  3008 Clare Kelley             54 St. Petersburg         FL 2:17:14    1:35   22 1:16:34  19.5    2:35   16   56:33  9:06         
   18  2120  2993 Linda Dupuis             54 Tampa                  FL 2:18:38    1:45   15 1:15:29  19.8    2:57   20   58:29  9:25         
   19  2138  2994 Mary Dworkin             51 Belleair               FL 2:18:57    1:48   19 1:16:14  19.6    2:09   21   58:47  9:28         
   20  2181  3026 Carol Mckenna            50 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:46    1:44   12 1:13:03  20.4    2:17   29 1:02:43 10:06         
   21  2207  3044 Susan Starykowicz        50 Long Grove             IL 2:20:04    1:31   16 1:15:53  19.7    2:04   23 1:00:38  9:46         
   22  2322  2998 Rosemary Gay             53 Orlando                FL 2:21:58    2:02   29 1:19:40  18.7    3:11   18   57:07  9:12         
   23  2470  2991 Nancy Doelling           52 Atlanta                GA 2:24:18    2:39   35 1:21:19  18.3    3:10   19   57:12  9:13         
   24  2474  2980 Pascale Botvinik         51 Temple Terrace         FL 2:24:23    1:48   40 1:23:49  17.8    2:20   15   56:29  9:06         
   25  2531  3033 Debbie Repeta            53 Dade City              FL 2:25:18    2:06   27 1:18:52  18.9    2:45   26 1:01:36  9:55         
   26  2556  3022 Charlotte Marks          53 Atlanta                GA 2:25:41    1:51   26 1:18:27  19.0    2:00   31 1:03:24 10:13         
   27  2599  3043 Misty Stallo             52 Smyrna                 GA 2:26:24    1:48   28 1:19:30  18.8    2:06   30 1:03:00 10:09         
   28  2605  3007 Laura Hartman            52 West Hampton Beach     NY 2:26:29    2:09   21 1:16:27  19.5    3:00   37 1:04:54 10:27         
   29  2618  3027 Margaret Meehan          52 New York               NY 2:26:43    1:54   23 1:17:19  19.3    2:19   39 1:05:14 10:30         
   30  2672  2992 Cindy Dreja              53 Largo                  FL 2:28:00    1:38   36 1:21:38  18.3    2:25   28 1:02:21 10:02         
   31  2738  3030 Karen Monkus             54 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:09    1:37   34 1:20:56  18.4    2:42   35 1:03:55 10:18         
   32  2791  3014 Patty Latimer            50 St. Petersburg         FL 2:30:27    1:43   25 1:18:26  19.0    2:31   44 1:07:48 10:55         
   33  2792  3054 Susi Wunsch              52 New York               NY 2:30:29    1:46   33 1:20:51  18.4    4:26   32 1:03:27 10:13         
   34  2818  3012 Cheryl Kraft             50 Niantic                CT 2:30:58    3:28   38 1:21:55  18.2    4:58   24 1:00:39  9:46         
   35  2892  3039 Jeanne Sather            52 Wilton Manors          FL 2:32:24    3:05   24 1:18:06  19.1    2:42   46 1:08:33 11:02         
   36  2898  3016 Hollace Leppert          53 Estero                 FL 2:32:30    2:29   37 1:21:43  18.2    2:35   40 1:05:44 10:35         
   37  2931  2984 Victoria Cerami          50 Rye                    NY 2:33:41    1:37   43 1:27:27  17.1    2:23   27 1:02:15 10:02         
   38  2948  2999 Eloise Gilbert           51 Riverview              FL 2:34:02    2:40   30 1:19:42  18.7    5:00   42 1:06:41 10:44         
   39  2954  3005 Amy Hale                 52 Savannah               GA 2:34:09    2:13   32 1:20:26  18.5    3:10   45 1:08:22 11:01         
   40  2968  2979 Nina Boone               50 Clearwater             FL 2:34:30    1:32   39 1:23:22  17.9    1:57   43 1:07:41 10:54         
   41  3012  3036 Nema Runyan              53 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:35:34    1:52   41 1:26:14  17.3    2:22   38 1:05:08 10:29         
   42  3133  3000 Medi Goker               50 Winter Park            FL 2:38:52    2:12   47 1:29:12  16.7    2:45   36 1:04:45 10:26         
   43  3178  3040 Norma Scherer            50 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:40:28    2:03   42 1:26:50  17.2    2:56   47 1:08:40 11:03         
   44  3262  3042 Nanette Smith            54 Seminole               FL 2:43:52    2:36   51 1:30:46  16.4    4:15   41 1:06:17 10:40         
   45  3265  2972 Jill Baxter              54 Lake Worth             FL 2:43:58    1:37   50 1:30:38  16.5    2:24   48 1:09:21 11:10         
   46  3273  3023 Lynn Mattucci            53 Arlington              VA 2:44:14    1:39   46 1:28:35  16.8    4:20   49 1:09:41 11:13         
   47  3285  2978 Elizabeth Blanck         50 Miami                  FL 2:44:41    2:28   45 1:28:10  16.9    3:46   51 1:10:19 11:19         
   48  3340  3009 Claire Keneally          54 Tampa                  FL 2:47:04    2:25   48 1:30:11  16.5    3:11   53 1:11:18 11:29         
   49  3403  3010 Tracey Kerness           53 Delray Beach           FL 2:50:05    2:15   55 1:33:12  16.0    3:31   52 1:11:08 11:27         
   50  3407  2973 Kristy Baynham           50 Jupiter                FL 2:50:34   27:17   31 1:20:25  18.5    1:48   25 1:01:06  9:50         
   51  3416  3021 Janice Marks             50 New York               NY 2:51:15    2:58   56 1:38:26  15.2    6:09   34 1:03:44 10:16         
   52  3439  3052 Sally Willis             54 St. Petersburg         FL 2:52:26    3:55   54 1:31:54  16.2    6:42   50 1:09:56 11:16         
   53  3479  2985 Corinne Cesino           50 Palm Harbor            FL 2:55:31    1:40   52 1:31:35  16.3    3:55   54 1:18:23 12:37         
   54  3537  3045 Carol Stewart            53 Tampa                  FL 2:59:58   25:13   44 1:27:29  17.0    3:47   33 1:03:30 10:14         
   55  3540  3053 Cindy Wright             50 Owenings Mills         MD 3:00:08    3:02   49 1:30:29  16.5    5:48   55 1:20:50 13:01         
   56  3579  3020 Kitty Magness            53 Clearwater             FL 3:06:38    3:31   53 1:31:44  16.3    4:38   57 1:26:47 13:58         
   57  3637  3051 Patty Wiest              51 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 3:19:53    3:02   59 1:48:11  13.8    4:07   56 1:24:34 13:37         
   58  3640  3017 Nancy Lester             52 Long Beach             NY 3:20:57    2:15   60 1:48:17  13.8    3:34   58 1:26:52 13:59         
   59  3659  3035 Daisy Rodriguez          51 N. Valley Stream       NY 3:30:35    3:01   57 1:39:30  15.0    4:45   63 1:43:21 16:38         
   60  3660  3037 Jeanne Salvatore         50 New York               NY 3:30:59    3:08   58 1:44:49  14.2    6:57   60 1:36:07 15:29         
   61  3664  2986 Lydia Christie           53 Ft. Myers              FL 3:33:30    2:26   61 1:49:13  13.7    3:25   61 1:38:27 15:51         
   62  3667  3018 Nancy Lynch              50 East Northport         NY 3:37:32    2:23   62 1:53:54  13.1    5:16   59 1:36:00 15:27         
   63  3682  2981 Leslie Brown             52 Staten Island          NY 4:15:54    9:25   63 2:07:24  11.7   17:04   62 1:42:04 16:26         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   207  2672 Ken Junkins              55 St. Cloud              FL 1:49:08    1:06    2 1:03:44  23.4    1:26    1   42:52  6:54         
    2   312  2722 Peter Turek              57 Hampton                NJ 1:51:56    1:13    1 1:03:26  23.5    1:33    5   45:45  7:22         
    3   343  2664 Arthur Halttunen         59 St. Petersburg         FL 1:52:51    2:13    4 1:06:06  22.6    1:26    2   43:08  6:57         
    4   435  2711 Kevin Simmons            58 Point Lookout          NY 1:54:32    1:24    7 1:07:10  22.2    1:36    4   44:23  7:09         
    5   535  2637 Johan De Jong            58 Richmond               IN 1:56:31    1:09    3 1:05:29  22.8    1:40    6   46:15  7:27    2:00 
    6   686  2657 Jim Garrison             55 Keystone Hts           FL 1:59:04    1:06   32 1:12:23  20.6    1:27    3   44:10  7:07         
    7   692  2705 Tom Ruyle                58 Bluffton               SC 1:59:09    1:31   17 1:08:58  21.6    1:58    8   46:43  7:31         
    8   744  2679 Roy Lester               59 Long Beach             NY 1:59:48    1:11   10 1:07:25  22.1    1:52   16   49:21  7:57         
    9   745  2730 Larry Young              55 Columbus               GA 1:59:48    1:42   12 1:07:40  22.0    1:47   14   48:41  7:50         
   10   779  2713 Stephen Smith            59 Strafford              NH 2:00:14    1:21   18 1:09:10  21.6    1:35   10   48:10  7:46         
   11   852  2622 David Burg               57 Tampa                  FL 2:01:25    1:08   26 1:10:50  21.1    1:18   11   48:10  7:46         
   12   945  2643 Zane Dreja               56 Largo                  FL 2:02:49    1:24   16 1:08:54  21.6    1:43   19   50:49  8:11         
   13   961  2607 Larry Bass               57 Riverview              FL 2:02:59    1:23   21 1:09:57  21.3    1:27   18   50:13  8:05         
   14  1000  2724 Norm Walla               56 Danville               IL 2:03:35    1:51   11 1:07:27  22.1    2:14   23   52:05  8:23         
   15  1024  2732 Mike Zoellner            56 Dallas                 GA 2:03:58    1:09    5 1:06:36  22.4    1:38   33   54:35  8:48         
   16  1068  2693 Walt Patten              59 Plantation             FL 2:04:20    1:14   37 1:13:05  20.4    1:42   12   48:20  7:47         
   17  1083  2652 Michael Fogassey         55 Sarasota               FL 2:04:36    1:38   35 1:12:57  20.4    1:33   13   48:30  7:49         
   18  1107  2707 Paul Schlosser Jr.       55 Newark                 DE 2:04:56    2:08   24 1:10:28  21.2    3:25   15   48:57  7:53         
   19  1157  2698 Hugo Radelat             56 Coral Springs          FL 2:05:29    1:30   33 1:12:31  20.6    1:40   17   49:50  8:02         
   20  1163  2659 Steve Gavalas            55 Tampa                  FL 2:05:38    1:24   44 1:14:59  19.9    1:45    9   47:32  7:39         
   21  1185  2684 Rick Miller              57 Ft. Myers              FL 2:06:06    1:34   23 1:10:25  21.2    1:52   25   52:17  8:25         
   22  1191  2655 Ed Forst                 56 Jenkintwon             PA 2:06:11    1:20   52 1:16:40  19.5    1:49    7   46:23  7:28         
   23  1206  2631 Tom Coates               55 Loxahatchee            FL 2:06:19    1:20   27 1:11:08  21.0    1:48   24   52:06  8:23         
   24  1244  2685 Tiger Mills              55 Belleair               FL 2:06:50    1:53   14 1:08:36  21.7    1:47   34   54:36  8:48         
   25  1272  2720 John Takis               57 Georgetown             MA 2:07:17    1:14   36 1:12:59  20.4    1:21   22   51:45  8:20         
   26  1273  2686 Dan Molloy               58 Union City             NJ 2:07:17    1:12   34 1:12:50  20.5    1:36   21   51:41  8:20         
   27  1302  2654 Scott Forristall         56 Thornton               CO 2:07:39    1:14   25 1:10:47  21.1    1:41   29   53:58  8:41         
   28  1338  2710 Michael Shpak            55 Weston                 FL 2:08:05    1:14   15 1:08:44  21.7    1:52   32   54:16  8:44    2:00 
   29  1371  2712 Mark Smith               57 Gulfport               FL 2:08:41    1:16   19 1:09:22  21.5    2:24   40   55:40  8:58         
   30  1389  2611 Stephen Black            57 Lafayette              CO 2:08:50    1:31    8 1:07:14  22.2    2:23   48   57:43  9:18         
   31  1423  2667 Danny Hicks              59 Tampa                  FL 2:09:17    1:32   22 1:10:24  21.2    1:45   39   55:37  8:58         
   32  1459  2620 Randall Brown            57 Sanford                FL 2:09:43    1:04   47 1:15:25  19.8    1:40   20   51:34  8:18         
   33  1579  2648 Leonard Ershow           59 Princeton              NJ 2:11:14    1:15   29 1:11:31  20.9    2:19   41   56:11  9:03         
   34  1597  2636 Mark Davis               56 Lutz                   FL 2:11:34    1:16   30 1:11:36  20.8    2:02   45   56:42  9:08         
   35  1688  2624 Douglas Bush             57 Pinellas Park          FL 2:12:49    1:26   28 1:11:17  20.9    2:00   50   58:08  9:22         
   36  1728  2690 Norman Murphy            56 Boca Raton             FL 2:13:24    1:42   43 1:14:54  19.9    1:52   35   54:56  8:51         
   37  1756  2603 Frank Alfano             55 Tampa                  FL 2:13:47    1:15   46 1:15:17  19.8    2:02   38   55:15  8:54         
   38  1891  2717 Rob Stewart              56 Atlanta                GA 2:15:16    1:30   48 1:15:33  19.7    4:11   30   54:03  8:42         
   39  1943  2640 George Dondanville       59 Naples                 FL 2:15:59    1:38   38 1:13:52  20.2    2:20   51   58:11  9:22         
   40  1950  2704 Bob Russell              59 Vero Beach             FL 2:16:05    3:06   42 1:14:50  19.9    3:05   37   55:05  8:52         
   41  1952  2666 Jack Helinger            58 St. Petersburg         FL 2:16:07    1:37   39 1:14:28  20.0    2:09   49   57:55  9:20         
   42  1980  2718 David Stoddard           56 Mableton               GA 2:16:31    1:46   20 1:09:49  21.4    2:43   67 1:02:14 10:01         
   43  2027  2694 David Perkey             59 Dunedin                FL 2:17:15    1:27   51 1:16:31  19.5    3:06   42   56:13  9:03         
   44  2028  2708 Patrick Schultz          58 St. Petersburg         FL 2:17:15    2:28   74 1:19:23  18.8    2:58   27   52:28  8:27         
   45  2046  2614 Glenn Bohannon           56 Overland Park          KS 2:17:33    1:31   31 1:12:19  20.6    2:18   55   59:27  9:34    2:00 
   46  2056  2678 Kevin Lancer             55 Gainesville            FL 2:17:38    1:19    9 1:07:20  22.1    1:47   81 1:07:14 10:50         
   47  2064  2697 Patrick Poupart          58 Jupiter                FL 2:17:45    1:56   80 1:20:52  18.4    2:09   28   52:49  8:30         
   48  2121  2634 Steve Culley             57 Orlando                FL 2:18:39    3:03   79 1:20:02  18.6    3:07   26   52:28  8:27         
   49  2146  2632 William Cobb             57 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:04    1:10   75 1:19:33  18.7    1:58   44   56:24  9:05         
   50  2161  2658 Christopher Gaston       57 Satellite Beach        FL 2:19:24    2:19   40 1:14:39  20.0    2:54   56   59:33  9:36         
   51  2211  2665 James Hawkins            59 Slidell                LA 2:20:09    2:42   41 1:14:48  19.9    2:27   58 1:00:12  9:42         
   52  2231  2633 Tom Cook                 57 Suwanee                GA 2:20:31    1:17   70 1:19:00  18.9    2:35   47   57:40  9:17         
   53  2251  2687 Thomas Monaweck          56 Tampa                  FL 2:20:53    1:09   56 1:17:27  19.3    2:17   57 1:00:02  9:40         
   54  2259  2601 Alexander Aguera         55 Plainview              NY 2:21:01    1:09   53 1:17:10  19.3    2:10   60 1:00:33  9:45         
   55  2292  2647 Wayne Einfeld            58 Albuquerque            NM 2:21:31    2:06   81 1:20:53  18.4    2:18   43   56:15  9:04         
   56  2338  2630 Paul Citrin              59 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:22:15    2:00   89 1:22:59  18.0    3:14   31   54:04  8:43         
   57  2345  2715 John Stephens            59 Lutz                   FL 2:22:22    2:03   49 1:15:42  19.7    3:14   66 1:01:24  9:53         
   58  2354  2670 Mitsuru Ishii            59 Ocala                  FL 2:22:28    1:58   60 1:17:34  19.2    2:16   63 1:00:41  9:46         
   59  2369  2688 Richard Moody            58 Plant City             FL 2:22:43    1:52   57 1:17:28  19.3    2:50   61 1:00:35  9:45         
   60  2388  2656 Randy Furshman           55 Miami                  FL 2:23:06    1:47   58 1:17:31  19.2    2:54   54   58:56  9:30    2:00 
   61  2449  2723 Barton Vollmer           57 Westerville            OH 2:24:01    2:11   92 1:23:13  17.9    3:36   36   55:04  8:52         
   62  2450  2669 Emmett Hummel            58 St. Cloud              FL 2:24:02    1:29   77 1:19:41  18.7    2:42   59 1:00:12  9:42         
   63  2465  2661 Gary Girolimon           56 Bedford                NH 2:24:14    1:15   76 1:19:34  18.7    2:35   64 1:00:52  9:48         
   64  2487  2709 Mark Settle              55 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:24:37    2:53   55 1:17:17  19.3    3:14   65 1:01:15  9:52         
   65  2541  2646 Jim Eckert               59 Gainesville            FL 2:25:26    2:06   90 1:23:06  17.9    2:51   46   57:25  9:15         
   66  2579  2721 Robert Trippel           58 Bloomington            IL 2:26:03    1:22   50 1:16:01  19.6    2:09   80 1:06:32 10:43         
   67  2581  2653 Marc Forkins             58 Glen Ellyn             IL 2:26:06    1:30   59 1:17:33  19.2    3:51   68 1:03:14 10:11         
   68  2596  2727 Bob Willis               56 Plantation             FL 2:26:18    2:47   54 1:17:10  19.3    3:02   69 1:03:20 10:12         
   69  2624  2663 Richard Guyer            58 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:26:58    2:17   63 1:18:14  19.1    2:50   71 1:03:39 10:15         
   70  2633  2650 Dennis Feldman           57 Tampa                  FL 2:27:09    2:12   88 1:22:47  18.0    3:58   52   58:13  9:23         
   71  2743  2621 David Bruzek             55 Seminole               FL 2:29:12    1:52   78 1:19:54  18.7    3:47   72 1:03:40 10:15         
   72  2751  2728 Richard Wood             55 Middleburg             FL 2:29:23    3:12   61 1:17:53  19.1    2:22   79 1:05:57 10:37         
   73  2809  2683 Bill Mestrezat           58 Sarasota               FL 2:30:46    2:10   82 1:20:56  18.4    3:09   73 1:04:33 10:24         
   74  2817  2615 Reginald Bonanno         59 Lutz                   FL 2:30:57    1:17   71 1:19:07  18.8    2:39   78 1:05:55 10:37    2:00 
   75  2826  2671 Glenn Jacobs             57 New Port Richey        FL 2:31:04    2:04   95 1:25:40  17.4    2:45   62 1:00:37  9:46         
   76  2840  2604 Bill Allard              59 Seminole               FL 2:31:21    1:17   93 1:23:50  17.8    2:42   70 1:03:33 10:14         
   77  2857  2608 Lou Basso                57 Smithtown              NY 2:31:37    1:33   66 1:18:25  19.0    2:27   85 1:09:12 11:09         
   78  2921  2726 Robert Whisenant         55 Palmetto               FL 2:33:11    2:35   45 1:15:08  19.8    3:13   87 1:12:17 11:38         
   79  2925  2700 Michael Reilly           59 St. Petersburg         FL 2:33:29    1:38  103 1:31:10  16.4    1:56   53   58:46  9:28         
   80  2964  2616 Robert Boos              55 Tampa                  FL 2:34:20    1:37   87 1:22:39  18.0    4:52   75 1:05:14 10:30         
   81  2983  2676 Maurice Kurtz            56 St. Petersburg         FL 2:34:43    1:40   84 1:22:27  18.1    1:59   84 1:08:38 11:03         
   82  2992  2729 Thomas Wright            59 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:34:59    1:36   83 1:21:50  18.2    3:06   83 1:08:29 11:02         
   83  3026  2619 Douglas Braungart        55 Winter Park            FL 2:35:52    1:29   91 1:23:12  17.9    3:34   82 1:07:39 10:54         
   84  3065  2638 Dana Deupree             55 Palm Harbor            FL 2:37:01    1:54   98 1:27:31  17.0    2:59   74 1:04:39 10:25         
   85  3087  2674 Pete Kerwin              57 Tallahassee            FL 2:37:40    2:26   67 1:18:33  19.0    3:08   89 1:13:35 11:51         
   86  3122  2699 Guillermo Ramos-Piazza   57 Jacksonville           FL 2:38:35    1:37   99 1:27:56  17.0    3:30   77 1:05:32 10:33         
   87  3131  2627 Eric Castellucci         56 Tampa                  FL 2:38:51    1:24   69 1:18:40  19.0    4:07   90 1:14:41 12:02         
   88  3206  2660 Harvey Ginsburg          59 Lauderdale By The Sea  FL 2:41:28    1:15   72 1:19:12  18.8    2:25   94 1:18:37 12:39         
   89  3228  2714 Bert Soden               59 Hollywood              FL 2:42:21    2:39  104 1:31:25  16.3    2:49   76 1:05:29 10:33         
   90  3249  2628 Jeffery Chapman          59 St. Petersburg         FL 2:43:32    1:33   85 1:22:27  18.1    2:52   92 1:16:41 12:21         
   91  3325  2635 Tim Cummings             56 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:46:18    1:44  105 1:32:28  16.1    2:27   86 1:09:40 11:13         
   92  3346  2719 Chester Szczepanski      59 Elizabethtown          PA 2:47:25    2:08  102 1:28:39  16.8    3:51   88 1:12:49 11:44         
   93  3356  2692 David Ottinger           55 St. Petersburg Beach   FL 2:47:43    1:22   96 1:25:45  17.4    3:09   93 1:17:28 12:28         
   94  3358  2623 Nelson Burr              59 Estero                 FL 2:47:47    2:04   65 1:18:21  19.0    4:53   96 1:20:31 12:58    2:00 
   95  3370  2617 Ramon Bosquez            59 Tampa                  FL 2:48:12    1:57   86 1:22:35  18.1    2:46   97 1:20:56 13:02         
   96  3378  2702 Terrence Ripingill       57 Miami                  FL 2:48:30    2:32   62 1:18:04  19.1    2:47  101 1:25:08 13:42         
   97  3385  2606 Chuck Ashbaugh           59 Tampa                  FL 2:48:52    1:15  101 1:28:18  16.9    2:44   91 1:16:36 12:20         
   98  3406  2605 David Allbritton         59 Clearwater             FL 2:50:30    1:16   73 1:19:13  18.8    3:37  102 1:26:25 13:55         
   99  3408  2645 Walt Eckert              56 Dania Beach            FL 2:50:45    1:57   94 1:24:08  17.7    2:40   98 1:22:01 13:12         
  100  3422  2641 Randall Dotson           57 Lakeland               FL 2:51:35    2:27   64 1:18:17  19.0    3:30  103 1:27:23 14:04         
  101  3448  2696 Christopher Pilalas      57 Westwood               MA 2:53:07    1:37  100 1:28:02  16.9    3:22   95 1:20:07 12:54         
  102  3485  5164 Robert Goldfarb          58 East Meadow            NY 2:55:58    2:42   97 1:26:25  17.3    4:42   99 1:22:10 13:14         
  103  3490  2677 Bruce Lamotte            58 Chicago                IL 2:56:19    1:52   68 1:18:35  19.0    3:10  104 1:32:43 14:56         
  104  3592  2644 Gary Drizin              58 Blue Bell              PA 3:08:41    1:42  106 1:34:25  15.8    8:02  100 1:24:33 13:37         
  105     0  2701 Luiz Ribeiro             59 Miami                  FL            1:22    6 1:07:01  22.3                                    
  106     0  2626 Mark Carrier             58 Daytona Beach          FL            1:17   13 1:08:03  21.9                                    
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1308  3075 Sally Long               57 Greenville             SC 2:07:42    1:28    1 1:11:15  20.9    1:54    3   53:06  8:33         
    2  1797  3095 Jean Toth                57 Pooler                 GA 2:14:19    1:55    2 1:12:41  20.5    2:40    9   57:06  9:12         
    3  1805  3097 Mary Wagner              59 Islip Terrace          NY 2:14:22    1:59    4 1:15:50  19.7    2:19    5   54:16  8:44         
    4  1869  3074 Gail Lohman              58 St. Petersburg         FL 2:15:03    1:53    7 1:16:34  19.5    2:16    6   54:20  8:45         
    5  1924  3087 Barbara Rivers           56 Albuquerque            NM 2:15:42    2:27   13 1:20:52  18.4    3:16    1   49:08  7:55         
    6  1929  3078 Lynne McGanity           55 Atlanta                GA 2:15:44    1:31    3 1:15:09  19.8    2:01    8   57:05  9:12         
    7  1964  3055 Karen Alexeev            57 Gulfport               FL 2:16:19    1:33    5 1:15:55  19.6    2:09    7   56:43  9:08         
    8  2154  3062 Kathleen Dodd            57 Clearwater             FL 2:19:17    2:30   14 1:21:41  18.3    2:22    2   52:45  8:30         
    9  2227  3067 Jeanine Hartnett         59 New York               NY 2:20:26    1:56    6 1:15:58  19.6    2:29   16 1:00:05  9:41         
   10  2261  3094 Laura Toll               55 Lutz                   FL 2:21:02    1:47    8 1:17:16  19.3    2:25   15   59:36  9:36         
   11  2429  3085 Lucinda Rennie           57 Henniker               NH 2:23:44    1:49   12 1:20:22  18.6    2:39   13   58:56  9:29         
   12  2634  3065 Lynn Gray                57 Tampa                  FL 2:27:09    2:21   24 1:28:44  16.8    2:14    4   53:51  8:40         
   13  2638  3082 Sandy Padgett            59 Ft. Myers              FL 2:27:15    1:58   15 1:22:32  18.1    3:19   14   59:28  9:35         
   14  2660  3079 Elizabeth McKernan       56 Tampa                  FL 2:27:44    1:28   17 1:23:09  17.9    2:39   17 1:00:31  9:45         
   15  2681  3060 Mary Collington          55 Orlando                FL 2:28:07    1:42   20 1:26:28  17.2    2:18   11   57:41  9:17         
   16  2754  3070 Marcia Kaplan            55 Bethesda               MD 2:29:27    1:58    9 1:17:33  19.2    3:10   18 1:06:47 10:45         
   17  2978  3091 Diane Spicer             57 Tampa                  FL 2:34:37    3:41   23 1:28:34  16.8    3:30   12   58:54  9:29         
   18  3003  3092 Nancy Streb              56 Miami                  FL 2:35:12    2:00   11 1:20:07  18.6    2:59   21 1:10:07 11:17         
   19  3111  3072 Roberta Leventhal        58 East Hills             NY 2:38:13    2:11   10 1:19:59  18.6    3:35   22 1:12:29 11:40         
   20  3279  3086 Katy Reynolds            56 Pensacola              FL 2:44:28    5:17   21 1:26:53  17.2    4:59   19 1:07:20 10:51         
   21  3296  3057 Diane Basso              57 Smithtown              NY 2:44:49    2:34   26 1:30:25  16.5    3:06   20 1:08:46 11:04         
   22  3309  3076 Gail Lynch               56 Beverly Hills          FL 2:45:33    3:41   18 1:24:42  17.6    3:40   24 1:13:30 11:50         
   23  3359  3098 Patricia Weber           56 Omaha                  NE 2:47:50    1:36   31 1:46:21  14.0    2:16   10   57:37  9:17         
   24  3379  3083 Terri Parsons            58 Knoxville              TN 2:48:39    2:00   25 1:29:49  16.6    4:06   23 1:12:46 11:43         
   25  3438  3056 Susan Ashbaugh           56 Tampa                  FL 2:52:26    2:14   19 1:26:25  17.3    3:30   26 1:20:18 12:56         
   26  3452  3089 Mary Sansbury            56 Matthews               NC 2:53:26    3:22   16 1:22:46  18.0    3:56   28 1:23:23 13:26         
   27  3456  3088 Kathy Robbins            56 St. Petersburg         FL 2:53:45    2:10   22 1:27:16  17.1    3:41   27 1:20:39 12:59         
   28  3530  3064 Patricia Giovenco        58 Brooklyn               NY 2:59:13    4:17   28 1:35:32  15.6    4:27   25 1:14:59 12:04         
   29  3565  3073 Susan Lieb               56 Levittown              NY 3:02:52    2:43   27 1:30:26  16.5    3:25   29 1:26:20 13:54         
   30  3657  3080 Klare McNeil             58 New York               NY 3:30:00    3:15   29 1:45:06  14.2    3:48   31 1:37:51 15:45         
   31  3666  3099 Polly Wright             55 Eastchester            NY 3:35:01    2:11   30 1:46:02  14.1    4:17   33 1:42:31 16:30         
   32  3671  3059 Suzanne Cleere           58 South Lyon             MI 3:39:54    4:57   32 1:50:29  13.5   11:40   30 1:32:49 14:57         
   33  3681  3061 Fran Condon              55 New York               NY 4:14:09    7:41   33 2:07:25  11.7   17:00   32 1:42:04 16:26         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   355  2735 Harry Barnes             63 Trouty                 NL 1:53:13    2:04    1 1:05:51  22.6    1:30    1   43:49  7:04         
    2   533  2792 Michael Zinn             62 Dallas                 TX 1:56:23    1:16    2 1:06:23  22.5    1:22    4   47:24  7:38         
    3   630  2770 Larry Mayse              61 Alpharetta             GA 1:58:03    1:22    4 1:06:56  22.3    1:58    2   45:49  7:23    2:00 
    4   705  2734 Thomas Balzer            63 Estero                 FL 1:59:16    1:15    5 1:08:27  21.8    1:28    3   46:08  7:26    2:00 
    5  1035  2737 Lewis Bennett            64 Largo                  FL 2:04:05    1:46    8 1:11:12  20.9    1:58    6   49:09  7:55         
    6  1057  2754 William Jerden           60 Bloomington            IN 2:04:17    1:31    6 1:08:59  21.6    2:20    9   51:29  8:17         
    7  1227  2787 Terry Stegner            64 Hudson                 FL 2:06:35    1:13    9 1:11:14  20.9    1:30   11   52:39  8:29         
    8  1312  2753 Arthur Higley            60 Hixson                 TN 2:07:45    1:18   14 1:14:51  19.9    1:34    7   50:04  8:04         
    9  1348  2751 Bill Helfferich          62 Lake Worth             FL 2:08:25    1:25   22 1:17:16  19.3    1:43    5   48:02  7:44         
   10  1373  2747 Bill Gallant             61 Palm Harbor            FL 2:08:41    1:29   16 1:14:58  19.9    1:42    8   50:34  8:09         
   11  1491  2764 Charles Lohman           63 St. Petersburg         FL 2:10:02    1:26   11 1:12:45  20.5    1:47   12   54:06  8:43         
   12  1509  2773 David Minkoff            61 Clearwater             FL 2:10:12    1:30   10 1:11:34  20.8    2:16   13   54:53  8:50         
   13  1611  2749 Alfredo Gutierrez        62 Miami                  FL 2:11:48    1:16   19 1:16:14  19.6    1:57   10   52:23  8:26         
   14  2159  2765 Jim Loretta              63 Miami                  FL 2:19:24    1:40   25 1:18:03  19.1    2:47   17   56:55  9:10         
   15  2167  2738 Raymond Bonner           63 Rocky Point            NY 2:19:31    2:03   26 1:18:49  18.9    3:03   15   55:37  8:57         
   16  2287  2740 Peter Carabetta          61 Melbourne              FL 2:21:25    2:18   17 1:15:26  19.8    2:17   19 1:01:25  9:54         
   17  2370  2780 Ed Rood                  61 Tampa                  FL 2:22:43    1:14    3 1:06:42  22.4    2:14   37 1:12:34 11:41         
   18  2372  2790 Gene White               60 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:22:45    1:54   13 1:14:19  20.1    2:01   23 1:04:33 10:24         
   19  2376  2741 Tony Dicairano           61 New Rochelle           NY 2:22:50    2:42   28 1:21:13  18.4    3:32   14   55:25  8:55         
   20  2387  2786 Joe Sova                 63 Jacksonville           FL 2:23:03    1:55   12 1:14:05  20.1    2:18   24 1:04:46 10:26         
   21  2403  2784 James Sheehan            60 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:18    1:46   32 1:23:07  17.9    1:52   16   56:34  9:07         
   22  2422  2785 Milton Smith             60 Whitehall              PA 2:23:40    2:07    7 1:10:23  21.2    2:48   27 1:08:23 11:01         
   23  2452  2748 John Giorgianni          60 Jacksonville           FL 2:24:04    2:33   20 1:16:28  19.5    2:34   20 1:02:30 10:04         
   24  2686  2755 Stephen Klemawesch       61 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:10    1:56   21 1:17:11  19.3    2:03   26 1:07:01 10:48         
   25  2762  2745 Brad Fishalow            63 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:42    1:28   30 1:21:57  18.2    2:18   22 1:04:00 10:18         
   26  2767  2757 Bill Kolar               62 St. Petersburg         FL 2:29:55    1:54   15 1:14:52  19.9    2:57   34 1:10:13 11:18         
   27  2796  2782 Richard Sanks            63 Sarasota               FL 2:30:32    1:32   36 1:23:34  17.8    2:18   21 1:03:09 10:10         
   28  2852  2763 Robert Lindquist         61 Austin                 TX 2:31:32    1:29   23 1:17:36  19.2    3:09   30 1:09:20 11:10         
   29  2906  2777 Bruce Page               62 Bradenton              FL 2:32:43    1:51   18 1:15:41  19.7    2:48   36 1:12:25 11:40         
   30  2995  2746 Gene Foye                61 Richmond               VA 2:35:04    1:21   33 1:23:08  17.9    2:13   28 1:08:24 11:01         
   31  2998  2781 Timothy Runyon           60 St. Petersburg         FL 2:35:06    1:49   46 1:30:21  16.5    3:17   18   59:40  9:37         
   32  3011  2758 James Lapolla            60 St. Petersburg         FL 2:35:34    1:10   40 1:25:33  17.4    2:11   25 1:06:42 10:44         
   33  3051  2762 David Lillie             61 Buffalo                NY 2:36:36    1:34   38 1:24:22  17.7    2:17   29 1:08:26 11:01         
   34  3082  2772 Ken Melber               63 Sarasota               FL 2:37:26    1:24   35 1:23:29  17.9    2:47   32 1:09:48 11:14         
   35  3085  2756 Richard Knight Sr        62 St. Petersburg         FL 2:37:38    1:41   24 1:17:59  19.1    3:33   42 1:14:28 11:59         
   36  3132  2771 Thomas McCaffrey         61 Tampa                  FL 2:38:52    1:21   41 1:25:38  17.4    2:27   31 1:09:28 11:11         
   37  3153  2743 Carl Elston              64 St. Petersburg         FL 2:39:30    1:34   34 1:23:17  17.9    3:42   35 1:10:58 11:26         
   38  3167  2759 Gary Leegate             63 St. Petersburg         FL 2:40:04    1:50   29 1:21:28  18.3    2:28   41 1:14:20 11:58         
   39  3308  2783 Kenneth Scherer          62 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:45:25    2:20   42 1:26:34  17.2    3:14   38 1:13:19 11:48         
   40  3343  2778 Julian Peacock           64 Cantonment             FL 2:47:23    2:30   45 1:28:28  16.9    3:03   40 1:13:24 11:49         
   41  3364  2776 Thomas Murray            63 Lutz                   FL 2:48:01    1:54   39 1:25:04  17.5    3:07   43 1:17:58 12:33         
   42  3436  2766 Ken Mackay               64 Rye                    NY 2:52:20    1:53   31 1:22:00  18.2    4:01   44 1:24:28 13:36         
   43  3444  2767 Bob Magness              63 Clearwater             FL 2:52:47    6:44   43 1:27:22  17.1    5:18   39 1:13:24 11:49         
   44  3460  2750 Walter Harnischfeger     62 Vero Beach             FL 2:54:05    1:57   47 1:36:48  15.4    5:20   33 1:10:01 11:16         
   45  3484  2775 Mitchell Muley           62 Tampa                  FL 2:55:55    1:53   27 1:19:47  18.7    5:32   46 1:28:44 14:17         
   46  3532  2752 William Henry            63 Tampa                  FL 2:59:20    2:30   37 1:24:16  17.7    3:40   47 1:28:56 14:19         
   47  3555  4189 Bruce Bateman            60 Longwood               FL 3:01:36    2:20   44 1:27:47  17.0    5:01   45 1:26:30 13:56         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1661  2846 Holly Alexander          62 Derby                  KS 2:12:27    1:50    2 1:18:07  19.1    2:22    1   50:10  8:05         
    2  2346  2860 Rosalyn Randall          60 Oldsmar                FL 2:22:22    1:52    7 1:21:16  18.4    2:31    2   56:44  9:08         
    3  2357  2856 Nancy Marino             62 Naples                 FL 2:22:30    1:47    3 1:18:22  19.0    3:30    3   58:53  9:29         
    4  2609  2847 Sofia Bereza             60 Clearwater             FL 2:26:35    1:53    5 1:19:58  18.6    2:25    6 1:02:20 10:02         
    5  2614  2863 Janet Thompson           64 Tampa                  FL 2:26:41    1:37    6 1:20:08  18.6    2:36    7 1:02:22 10:03         
    6  2629  2864 Carole Torreano          61 Clearwater Beach       FL 2:27:06    1:28    1 1:17:49  19.2    2:25   10 1:05:26 10:32         
    7  2679  2850 Kathleen Curtis          61 Naples                 FL 2:28:06    2:10   10 1:22:40  18.0    2:39    4 1:00:39  9:46         
    8  2697  2853 Heidi Hoffmann           61 Aspen                  CO 2:28:21    1:40    8 1:21:16  18.4    2:21    8 1:03:06 10:10         
    9  2851  2848 Joanne Bruzgul           61 Chicago                IL 2:31:31    2:02    9 1:21:46  18.2    3:42    9 1:04:03 10:19         
   10  2856  2852 Mary Duguay              61 Marietta               GA 2:31:36    2:05   13 1:24:13  17.7    3:27    5 1:01:53  9:58         
   11  3009  2859 Mona Petrou              61 Edmonds                WA 2:35:27    2:18   14 1:25:19  17.5    2:22   11 1:05:30 10:33         
   12  3172  2851 Rosaleen Deering         60 Lithia                 FL 2:40:18    3:04   12 1:23:32  17.9    4:36   12 1:09:09 11:08         
   13  3217  2858 Linda Osmundson          60 St. Petersburg         FL 2:41:55    2:03    4 1:18:51  18.9    3:42   17 1:17:20 12:27         
   14  3268  2865 Martha Weaver            64 Savannah               GA 2:44:07    1:51   11 1:23:26  17.9    3:09   16 1:15:42 12:11         
   15  3294  2861 Susan Roberts            64 Crescent City          CA 2:44:48    1:37   15 1:29:16  16.7    3:18   14 1:10:39 11:23         
   16  3349  2849 Beverley Clarke          60 Pembroke Pines         FL 2:47:28    1:56   16 1:29:32  16.7    3:40   15 1:12:22 11:39         
   17  3465  2857 Sue Minkoff              61 Clearwater             FL 2:54:42    1:40   18 1:40:19  14.9    2:37   13 1:10:07 11:17         
   18  3623  2855 Peggy Lucey              62 Northampton            MA 3:15:49    2:24   17 1:33:25  16.0    4:35   18 1:35:27 15:22         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   788  2808 Roger Little             69 Bedford                MA 2:00:23    1:51    1 1:09:45  21.4    1:57    1   46:51  7:33         
    2  1142  2814 Francis Schauer, Jr.     65 Alexandria             VA 2:05:20    1:54    2 1:10:02  21.3    2:10    3   51:15  8:15         
    3  1439  2800 Tom Daly                 68 Vero Beach             FL 2:09:30    1:43    3 1:10:38  21.1    2:15    6   54:56  8:51         
    4  1442  2822 Mark Turkington          65 Bolton                 CT 2:09:31    1:42    7 1:12:39  20.5    2:07    4   53:05  8:33         
    5  1505  2794 Terry Anderson           68 Oxford                 GA 2:10:10    1:44   15 1:15:51  19.7    2:43    2   49:54  8:02         
    6  1576  2824 Karl Wentzel             68 Roswell                GA 2:11:12    1:41   11 1:13:25  20.3    2:05    5   54:02  8:42         
    7  1771  2803 Eric Elbel, Sr.          67 Marietta               GA 2:13:56    1:15    5 1:12:06  20.7    2:08   10   56:28  9:06    2:00 
    8  1842  2815 Edward Schroeder         66 Redington Beach        FL 2:14:47    3:57   10 1:13:13  20.4    2:41    7   54:58  8:51         
    9  1849  2807 Albert Leon              67 Warwick                NY 2:14:51    1:36    6 1:12:23  20.6    2:17   13   58:36  9:26         
   10  1919  2793 Carlos Abreu             66 Miami Beach            FL 2:15:39    2:13   13 1:14:41  20.0    2:26    9   56:21  9:05         
   11  1927  2797 Willem Boon              65 Spykenisse, NED           2:15:44    1:49   12 1:14:36  20.0    2:48   11   56:32  9:06         
   12  1969  2796 Steve Birr               65 Tavares                FL 2:16:25    1:29   14 1:15:01  19.9    3:00   12   56:56  9:10         
   13  2000  2798 Udo Buechner             66 Dollard Des Ormeaux    QC 2:16:52    1:37    4 1:12:01  20.7    2:17   18 1:00:59  9:49         
   14  2009  2816 Charles Sexton           66 St. Petersburg         FL 2:16:59    2:01    8 1:12:59  20.4    2:11   15   59:49  9:38         
   15  2210  2813 Paul Reback              68 North Palm Beach       FL 2:20:08    1:38   17 1:17:39  19.2    2:07   14   58:45  9:28         
   16  2584  2804 Bruce Hildreth           69 Bonita Springs         FL 2:26:10    1:56   20 1:20:50  18.4    2:58   16 1:00:28  9:44         
   17  2611  2802 Sam Easton               66 Jacksonville           FL 2:26:35    2:07    9 1:13:11  20.4    2:42   21 1:08:37 11:03         
   18  2641  2817 Harold Singer            68 Belleair               FL 2:27:18    1:53   16 1:16:27  19.5    2:07   20 1:06:54 10:46         
   19  2718  2825 Harry Williams           65 Tampa                  FL 2:28:46    2:28   25 1:27:53  17.0    2:46    8   55:40  8:58         
   20  2806  2795 Terry Bangs              65 Winter Park            FL 2:30:43    1:34   22 1:25:48  17.4    2:47   17 1:00:36  9:46         
   21  2860  2811 Rue Morgan               67 St. Petersburg         FL 2:31:39    2:25   18 1:17:53  19.1    2:19   22 1:09:04 11:07         
   22  3041  2819 James Stevens            68 Wolfeboro              NH 2:36:20    1:41   24 1:26:35  17.2    2:09   19 1:05:56 10:37         
   23  3047  2806 Richard Lebeau           66 Clearwater Beach       FL 2:36:24    1:53   19 1:20:07  18.6    2:21   24 1:12:05 11:36         
   24  3212  2812 Thomas Morris            65 Ocean City             NJ 2:41:39    2:13   21 1:25:10  17.5    4:16   23 1:10:02 11:17         
   25  3368  2820 Paul Straubinger         65 Treasure Island        FL 2:48:11    1:27   26 1:29:37  16.6    2:06   25 1:15:03 12:05         
   26  3428  2809 Hartley Mellish          69 Tampa                  FL 2:51:40    2:36   23 1:26:16  17.3    3:21   27 1:19:28 12:48         
   27  3453  2799 Tom Campbell             65 Savannah               GA 2:53:35    2:26   27 1:31:34  16.3    3:15   26 1:16:21 12:18         
   28     0  2810 Bob Moorehead            69 Treasure Island        FL            1:36                                                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2201  2870 Lois Leon                67 Warwick                NY 2:20:00    2:50    1 1:15:09  19.8    2:36    2   59:27  9:34         
    2  2690  2867 Annette Frisch           69 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:13    1:48    6 1:24:30  17.6    3:31    1   58:25  9:24         
    3  2866  2871 Fredericka Rapp          65 Clermont               FL 2:31:47    1:42    2 1:18:54  18.9    3:09    3 1:08:03 10:58         
    4  3092  2868 Phyllis Frydman          68 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:37:42    1:47    4 1:23:17  17.9    2:39    4 1:10:00 11:16         
    5  3390  2869 Margaret 'Jo Johnson     66 Sun City Center        FL 2:49:11    2:32    5 1:24:00  17.8    4:34    5 1:18:06 12:35         
    6  3491  2872 Barbara Towey            67 Treasure Island        FL 2:56:21    1:44    3 1:19:50  18.7    3:44    6 1:31:04 14:40         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   847  4179 William Riley            73 St. Petersburg         FL 2:01:19    1:45    1 1:11:06  21.0    3:17    1   45:13  7:17         
    2  1740  2827 Donald Ardell            71 St. Petersburg         FL 2:13:35    1:29    2 1:14:24  20.0    2:24    2   55:20  8:55         
    3  2270  2832 Luther Dore              70 St. Petersburg         FL 2:21:13    1:57    5 1:19:29  18.8    2:27    3   57:21  9:14         
    4  2381  2835 Morris Johnson           70 Sun City Center        FL 2:22:54    2:31    3 1:17:08  19.3    2:33    4 1:00:44  9:47         
    5  2689  2836 John Mayer               73 Ft. Lauderdale         FL 2:28:13    1:53    4 1:18:44  18.9    2:15    6 1:05:22 10:32         
    6  2891  2838 Mark Parish              72 Clearwater             FL 2:32:23    1:54    8 1:24:58  17.6    2:27    5 1:03:05 10:10         
    7  3102  2834 Frank Helfrich           72 Tampa                  FL 2:37:56    2:14    6 1:22:37  18.1    3:03    7 1:10:04 11:17         
    8  3397  2837 Bill Noel                71 Northampton            MA 2:49:44    1:59   10 1:29:07  16.7    3:31    8 1:15:09 12:06         
    9  3506  2829 Roger Burke              73 Seminole               FL 2:57:33    2:57    7 1:23:08  17.9    4:22   10 1:27:08 14:02         
   10  3557  2831 Michael Dayoub           73 Savannah               GA 3:01:42    2:31   11 1:31:24  16.3    3:19    9 1:24:28 13:36         
   11  3570  2833 Tony Handler             70 Poinciana              FL 3:04:25    3:03    9 1:26:41  17.2    3:34   11 1:31:09 14:41         
   12     0  2839 Jim Schlundt             70 Naples                 FL                                       5:32   12 1:45:52 17:03         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  3581  2874 Grace Ciocca             71 Holliston              MA 3:06:53    2:35    2 1:38:03  15.2    4:30    1 1:21:46 13:10         
    2  3604  2875 Iris Dayoub              72 Savannah               GA 3:10:55    3:47    1 1:30:22  16.5    3:28    2 1:33:21 15:02         
    3  3684  2873 Shirley Bassett          70 St. Petersburg         FL 4:22:41    3:15    3 2:12:09  11.3    4:27    3 2:02:52 19:47         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1857  2842 Wayne McSheehy           77 Fort Walton Beach      FL 2:14:55    1:44    1 1:12:11  20.7    2:27    1   58:34  9:26         
    2  3529  2844 Larry Yost               79 Treasure Island        FL 2:59:13    2:57    2 1:36:32  15.4    4:36    2 1:15:08 12:06         
    3  3649  2843 Algis Vosylius           77 Westmont               IL 3:26:37    3:10    3 1:42:40  14.5    5:23    3 1:35:25 15:22         
    4  3672  2841 Edwin Alexander          75 Stilwell               KS 3:41:51    2:17    4 1:53:53  13.1    2:58    4 1:42:45 16:33         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  3247  2876 Madonna Buder            79 Spokane                WA 2:43:24    2:53    1 1:24:33  17.6    5:17    1 1:10:42 11:23         
    2  3609  2877 Molly Hayes              77 Bozeman                MT 3:11:49    2:33    2 1:39:41  15.0    3:13    2 1:26:23 13:55         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   401  2134 Matthew Palmer           28 Washington             DC 1:54:05    0:53    2 1:05:44  22.7    1:30    1   46:00  7:25         
    2   808  2089 Nicholai Dessypris       29 New York               NY 2:00:38    1:36    3 1:06:06  22.6    1:45    2   51:12  8:15         
    3   854  2106 Wyatt Hoover             27 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:01:29    1:00    1 1:04:15  23.2    1:39    3   52:37  8:29    2:00 
    4  1760  2127 Devin Morris             28 Jacksonville           FL 2:13:48    2:07    4 1:14:36  20.0    1:53    4   55:14  8:54         
    5  1942  2152 Max Simon                27 Chicago                IL 2:15:57    1:26    5 1:15:44  19.7    1:35    5   57:14  9:13         
    6  2603  2136 Ryan Pilsner             29 Marietta               GA 2:26:25    1:08    6 1:18:04  19.1    1:55    7 1:05:19 10:31         
    7  2750  2143 Royce Rose               20 Tampa                  FL 2:29:21    1:34    7 1:23:06  17.9    2:29    6 1:02:14 10:01         
    8  3335  2100 Ryan Gober               25 Tampa                  FL 2:46:49    1:46    9 1:27:59  16.9    2:34    8 1:14:32 12:00         
    9  3420  2072 Mike Boddy               28 Eastpointe             MI 2:51:31    1:14    8 1:23:07  17.9    6:10    9 1:21:01 13:03         
   10  3676  2131 Robert Neuberger Jr      28 St. Petersburg         FL 3:50:01    1:15   10 2:10:32  11.4    2:47   10 1:35:28 15:22         
CLYDESDALE:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   211  2132 Tony Newberg             37 Valrico                FL 1:49:13    0:52    5 1:03:29  23.5    1:34    1   43:20  6:59         
    2   212  2161 Andres Tovar             30 Port St. Lucie         FL 1:49:13    1:14    1   59:40  25.0    2:08    7   46:13  7:27         
    3   250  2146 Reed Schweizer           36 Cape Coral             FL 1:50:16    1:07    4 1:02:16  24.0    1:32    5   45:22  7:18         
    4   407  2120 Brian McGratty           33 Winter Park            FL 1:54:10    1:16    7 1:03:38  23.4    1:37    8   47:41  7:41         
    5   415  2155 Theodore Stout           39 Punta Gorda            FL 1:54:19    1:29    3 1:01:50  24.1    1:59   14   49:02  7:54         
    6   442   925 Raymond Newell           38 Valrico                FL 1:54:41    1:07    8 1:04:20  23.2    3:26    2   43:49  7:04    2:00 
    7   657  2086 Scott Conway             39 Tampa                  FL 1:58:36    1:06   38 1:11:55  20.7    1:19    3   44:18  7:08         
    8   660  2064 Mark Albrighton          37 Wesley Chapel          FL 1:58:39    0:58   12 1:05:31  22.8    1:23   13   48:49  7:52    2:00 
    9   668  2080 Raymond Capitola         34 Ormond Beach           FL 1:58:49    0:52    9 1:05:03  22.9    1:21   19   51:33  8:18         
   10   719  2169 Jorit Wijnmaalen         37 Holiday                FL 1:59:33    0:53   26 1:09:04  21.6    1:35   10   48:02  7:44         
   11   804  2154 Jared Stevens            36 Courtice               ON 2:00:35    1:06   20 1:08:31  21.8    1:31   15   49:28  7:58         
   12   830  2114 James Kiner              30 Tampa                  FL 2:00:58    1:39   41 1:12:48  20.5    2:02    4   44:31  7:10         
   13   833  2075 Rony Braswell            30 Zephyrhills            FL 2:01:01    1:29   10 1:05:06  22.9    1:37   27   52:50  8:31         
   14   835  2165 Jim Wall                 34 Riverview              FL 2:01:03    1:23   34 1:11:19  20.9    2:18    6   46:05  7:25         
   15   846  2149 Jeff Shenefield          30 Lakeland               FL 2:01:19    1:02    2 1:00:43  24.6    2:18   41   57:17  9:14         
   16   876  2108 Jason Hull               34 Tampa                  FL 2:01:54    1:09   14 1:05:56  22.6    2:06   26   52:45  8:30         
   17   904  2147 Jason Shackelford        34 Owasso                 OK 2:02:18    0:56   11 1:05:19  22.8    1:29   25   52:35  8:28    2:00 
   18   920  2067 John Ambrozic III        32 Sarasota               FL 2:02:31    0:54   39 1:12:26  20.6    1:26    9   47:47  7:42         
   19   998  2076 Leo Briceno              39 Belleair               FL 2:03:35    1:04   13 1:05:53  22.6    1:42   34   54:57  8:51         
   20  1049  2071 Andrew Blix              32 Sarasota               FL 2:04:12    1:02   17 1:07:55  22.0    2:08   28   53:09  8:34         
   21  1076   601 Fausto Rodriguez         31 Aventura               FL 2:04:28    1:24   16 1:07:03  22.2    2:23   30   53:39  8:39         
   22  1082  2107 Chris Huff               33 Riverview              FL 2:04:33    1:10   15 1:06:03  22.6    1:25   38   55:56  9:01         
   23  1103  2082 Christopher Chen         33 Weston                 FL 2:04:53    1:38    6 1:03:34  23.5    1:38   42   58:04  9:21         
   24  1110  2088 John Dambrauskas         33 Sanford                FL 2:05:02    1:09   23 1:08:53  21.6    2:30   23   52:31  8:28         
   25  1112  2163 Mark Ulrich              35 Westhampton            NY 2:05:04    1:08   42 1:12:52  20.5    2:54   11   48:10  7:46         
   26  1132  2083 J. Daniel Clark          39 Tampa                  FL 2:05:15    1:04   24 1:08:57  21.6    1:50   29   53:24  8:36         
   27  1149  2122 Kerry Mikulski           34 Delray Beach           FL 2:05:26    1:10   18 1:08:02  21.9    1:19   33   54:56  8:51         
   28  1207  2113 Kevin Kimbell            39 Alpharetta             GA 2:06:19    1:33   36 1:11:27  20.9    1:45   20   51:35  8:19         
   29  1216  2160 Andrew Torgrimson        39 Atlanta                GA 2:06:28    1:17   32 1:10:59  21.0    1:39   24   52:34  8:28         
   30  1267  2092 Russ Donaldson           36 Warner Robins          GA 2:07:12    0:59   27 1:09:05  21.6    1:55   37   55:15  8:54         
   31  1367  2123 Rich Mills               39 Tampa                  FL 2:08:37    1:15   37 1:11:42  20.8    1:54   21   51:47  8:20    2:00 
   32  1409  2066 David Alexander          37 Riverview              FL 2:09:09    2:58   48 1:14:02  20.1    2:05   16   50:05  8:04         
   33  1412  2118 Jeffrey Martin           32 Orlando                FL 2:09:12    1:18   53 1:16:01  19.6    1:46   17   50:08  8:04         
   34  1428  2129 Henry Neely              35 Tampa                  FL 2:09:23    1:21   57 1:17:04  19.4    2:12   12   48:47  7:51         
   35  1445  2138 Jake Reardon             37 Merion Station         PA 2:09:33    1:09   43 1:13:07  20.4    1:19   32   53:59  8:42         
   36  1483  2115 Mark Kolar               39 Northbrook             IL 2:09:56    1:20   33 1:11:06  21.0    1:51   31   53:40  8:39    2:00 
   37  1561  2139 Michael Reese            37 Ft. Myers              FL 2:10:51    1:17   31 1:10:52  21.0    1:41   40   57:04  9:11         
   38  1594  2099 Alex Gillen              34 Orlando                FL 2:11:31    1:14   47 1:13:28  20.3    1:41   36   55:09  8:53         
   39  1621  2135 Sam Phillips             33 Largo                  FL 2:11:54    1:38   56 1:16:22  19.5    1:43   22   52:12  8:24         
   40  1705  2098 David Gaynoe             34 Atlanta                GA 2:12:59    1:43   62 1:17:51  19.2    2:23   18   51:04  8:14         
   41  1768  2073 Dennis Booth             37 Longwood               FL 2:13:54    1:15   28 1:09:14  21.5    2:19   46 1:01:07  9:51         
   42  1777  2153 Michael Statham          31 Woodstock              GA 2:14:01    1:38   44 1:13:08  20.4    2:19   39   56:58  9:10         
   43  1785  2081 Jason Cheek              35 Brooklyn               NY 2:14:06    1:14   54 1:16:12  19.6    1:40   35   55:02  8:52         
   44  1921  2078 Robert Bryja             32 Tampa                  FL 2:15:39    2:22   40 1:12:40  20.5    2:29   43   58:10  9:22         
   45  1922  2116 Matt Lambert             31 Portland               OR 2:15:39    1:20   30 1:10:49  21.1    2:06   48 1:01:26  9:54         
   46  1962  2103 Doug Hawkins             36 Savannah               GA 2:16:16    1:07   22 1:08:44  21.7    1:54   55 1:04:33 10:24         
   47  2072  2119 Shawn McCartney          32 Orlando                FL 2:17:51    1:21   49 1:14:44  20.0    2:09   44   59:38  9:36         
   48  2175  2079 Jason Bussey             32 Atlanta                GA 2:19:43    1:58   25 1:09:02  21.6    3:08   58 1:05:36 10:34         
   49  2177  2095 Todd Fedyszyn            33 St. Petersburg         FL 2:19:43    1:08   46 1:13:27  20.3    1:46   51 1:03:24 10:13         
   50  2311  2162 Kenneth Tribit           33 Nokomis                FL 2:21:48    1:15   55 1:16:12  19.6    2:12   50 1:02:10 10:01         
   51  2339  2159 David Toms               34 Seminole               FL 2:22:17    1:28   60 1:17:38  19.2    2:14   45 1:00:59  9:49         
   52  2412  2097 Blake Gaylord            32 Tampa                  FL 2:23:29    1:57   63 1:17:58  19.1    2:23   47 1:01:13  9:52         
   53  2414  2157 Kenneth Tener            34 Buford                 GA 2:23:33    1:54   29 1:10:02  21.3    2:12   62 1:09:26 11:11         
   54  2456  2117 Chris Lorich             31 Spring Hill            FL 2:24:06    1:36   35 1:11:27  20.9    2:18   60 1:06:46 10:45    2:00 
   55  2564  2093 Ryan Dorrell             35 Tampa                  FL 2:25:53    1:46   59 1:17:30  19.2    2:38   52 1:04:01 10:19         
   56  2631  2085 Adam Conway              35 Tampa                  FL 2:27:07    1:21   58 1:17:29  19.2    3:10   57 1:05:09 10:29         
   57  2640  2065 Tracy Aldrich            38 Frostproof             FL 2:27:17    1:05   64 1:17:59  19.1    2:13   59 1:06:02 10:38         
   58  2716  2156 Edward Sylvester         36 St. Petersburg         FL 2:28:41    1:27   66 1:20:39  18.5    2:16   54 1:04:20 10:22         
   59  2736  2148 Matthew Shaw             33 New Port Richey        FL 2:29:07    1:21   65 1:18:41  19.0    1:34   61 1:07:32 10:53         
   60  2800  2090 Daniel Devol             38 Clearwater             FL 2:30:36    1:20   52 1:15:56  19.6    3:21   63 1:10:00 11:16         
   61  2832  2087 Kerry Crouch             38 Springboro             OH 2:31:13    1:15   51 1:15:33  19.7    2:42   67 1:11:44 11:33         
   62  2842  2121 Louis McNeill            37 Weston                 FL 2:31:23    1:05   21 1:08:39  21.7    2:28   70 1:17:13 12:26    2:00 
   63  2854  2126 Kelson Monks             37 Orlando                FL 2:31:35    1:26   50 1:15:03  19.9    2:31   68 1:12:36 11:41         
   64  2905  2109 Christian Isaly          39 New Port Richey        FL 2:32:40    2:48   72 1:24:44  17.6    3:23   49 1:01:47  9:57         
   65  2950  2150 Kurtis Shultz            37 Tampa                  FL 2:34:02    2:01   61 1:17:42  19.2    2:50   66 1:11:31 11:31         
   66  3018  2096 Robert Frutoz            39 Douglasville           GA 2:35:41    1:50   73 1:24:50  17.6    4:19   56 1:04:43 10:25         
   67  3106  2151 Mark Sibons              39 Orlando                FL 2:38:02    1:29   68 1:21:29  18.3    1:54   65 1:11:12 11:28    2:00 
   68  3170  2144 Scott Rudes              36 Tampa                  FL 2:40:13    1:59   71 1:24:34  17.6    2:49   64 1:10:53 11:25         
   69  3195  2141 Kevin Richardson         37 Lakeland               FL 2:41:03    2:28   77 1:29:00  16.8    5:21   53 1:04:15 10:21         
   70  3282  2068 Umar Azizuddin           32 Charlottesville        VA 2:44:37    1:49   70 1:23:00  18.0    2:06   71 1:17:43 12:31         
   71  3297  2112 Allan Kieffer            32 Atlanta                GA 2:45:01    2:08   75 1:26:52  17.2    2:29   69 1:13:33 11:51         
   72  3418  2077 Todd Bruhl               36 Glen Ellyn             IL 2:51:25    1:38   69 1:21:53  18.2    3:38   76 1:24:18 13:35         
   73  3458  2164 Joseph Vrablik           31 Superior               CO 2:53:52    1:24   74 1:24:56  17.6    3:44   74 1:23:49 13:30         
   74  3492  2074 Brandon Bossard          39 Ft. Myers              FL 2:56:22    2:56   76 1:28:17  16.9    3:55   72 1:21:16 13:05         
   75  3498  2091 William Dimmler          38 Centerport             NY 2:57:01    2:25   67 1:20:47  18.5    9:07   78 1:24:44 13:39         
   76  3549  2110 James Johnson            37 Largo                  FL 3:00:57    2:24   78 1:31:28  16.3    3:07   75 1:23:59 13:31         
   77  3584  2094 Jeff Dove                30 Valrico                FL 3:07:04    2:15   79 1:37:04  15.4    3:11   77 1:24:36 13:37         
   78  3651  2140 Christopher Rendle       39 Sarasota               FL 3:26:52    5:23   81 1:56:14  12.8    3:42   73 1:21:35 13:08         
   79  3658  2069 Wayne Bartholomew        34 Passaic                NJ 3:30:04    1:19   80 1:49:04  13.7    3:37   79 1:36:05 15:28         
   80     0  2070 Paul Bennett             38 Roswell                GA            0:59   19 1:08:29  21.8    2:01                            
   81     0  2168 Jason White              37 Weston                 FL            1:55   45 1:13:16  20.4    3:17                            
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   290  2333 Larry Witt               46 Palm Harbor            FL 1:51:20    1:18    5 1:04:19  23.2    1:26    2   44:19  7:08         
    2   328  2235 Larry Hassell            43 Orlando                FL 1:52:21    1:40    1 1:03:12  23.6    1:50    5   45:41  7:21         
    3   339  2258 Robert Mailhiot          43 Clearwater             FL 1:52:45    1:16    2 1:03:33  23.5    1:46    6   46:12  7:26         
    4   398  2318 Steve Swift              44 Brandon                FL 1:54:03    1:20   12 1:07:05  22.2    2:02    1   43:38  7:02         
    5   450  2294 Dan Romano               42 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 1:54:49    1:14   10 1:06:33  22.4    1:36    3   45:28  7:19         
    6   478  2316 Thomas Stinson           46 Manakin Sabot          VA 1:55:17    1:38    6 1:05:21  22.8    1:52    7   46:28  7:29         
    7   556  2248 Ross Johnston            42 Winter Park            FL 1:56:54    1:00    8 1:05:51  22.6    1:23    9   48:41  7:51         
    8   612  2187 Gregory Bosseler         41 Ft. Myers              FL 1:57:44    1:18    9 1:06:18  22.5    1:23   11   48:47  7:51         
    9   613  2240 Stephen Holbrook         49 Atlanta                GA 1:57:46    1:10    4 1:03:56  23.3    1:37   17   51:05  8:14         
   10   646  2290 John Reinhart            43 Gulfport               FL 1:58:27    1:17   25 1:09:57  21.3    1:39    4   45:35  7:21         
   11   712  2261 Kevin Miller             41 Lutz                   FL 1:59:28    1:08   13 1:07:19  22.2    1:19   14   49:44  8:01         
   12   774  2295 Gary Rose                49 Tampa                  FL 2:00:11    1:51   11 1:06:59  22.3    1:57   13   49:26  7:58         
   13   814  2245 Jeff Jacobsen            47 Glen Burnie            MD 2:00:46    1:07    7 1:05:34  22.7    1:46   21   52:20  8:26         
   14   825  2237 Peter Helling            44 Brooklyn               NY 2:00:56    1:03   43 1:11:54  20.7    1:22    8   46:38  7:31         
   15   924  2195 Jeff Condit              43 Glen Allen             VA 2:02:33    1:54   26 1:09:59  21.3    2:01   10   48:41  7:51         
   16  1036  2218 Rick Downs               43 Redington Beach        FL 2:04:05    1:25   19 1:09:10  21.6    1:31   20   52:00  8:23         
   17  1162  2180 Walter Behrmann          41 Asheville              NC 2:05:35    0:59    3 1:03:39  23.4    1:22   49   59:37  9:36         
   18  1193  2198 John Cornish             49 Palm Harbor            FL 2:06:12    1:37   23 1:09:40  21.4    1:37   24   53:20  8:35         
   19  1208  1814 Harold Dawson            45 Atlanta                GA 2:06:20    1:31   31 1:10:54  21.0    3:31   15   50:25  8:07         
   20  1226  2223 Robert Flippo            42 Boca Raton             FL 2:06:34    1:19   21 1:09:24  21.5    1:38   28   54:14  8:44         
   21  1277  2250 Rod Jones                44 Redington Shores       FL 2:07:20    0:56   18 1:08:56  21.6    1:39   37   55:50  9:00         
   22  1340  2321 Dan Tillwick             48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:08:10    1:27   27 1:10:06  21.3    1:57   31   54:42  8:49         
   23  1369  2327 Thomas Waters            45 Birmingham             AL 2:08:39    2:13   46 1:12:25  20.6    2:43   18   51:19  8:16         
   24  1411  2322 Alfred Tisko             42 New Haven              CT 2:09:12    1:50   42 1:11:50  20.8    2:38   22   52:55  8:31         
   25  1455  2225 Michael Fortuna          40 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:09:39    1:27   14 1:07:34  22.1    2:23   45   58:17  9:23         
   26  1467  2305 John Seybold             48 Tampa                  FL 2:09:46    1:15   48 1:12:28  20.6    2:17   26   53:47  8:40         
   27  1471  2233 Kip Haley                42 Greer                  SC 2:09:47    1:25   36 1:11:20  20.9    2:46   29   54:18  8:45         
   28  1477  2227 James Geurts             44 Odessa                 FL 2:09:52    2:35   39 1:11:29  20.9    2:29   23   53:20  8:35         
   29  1493  2291 Mark Repp                49 Tampa                  FL 2:10:03    1:52   38 1:11:26  20.9    2:49   27   53:58  8:42         
   30  1503  2206 James Davis              40 Chicago                IL 2:10:09    1:54   17 1:08:56  21.6    2:31   40   56:50  9:09         
   31  1511  2255 Kevin Knowles            44 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:10:13    1:40   57 1:15:00  19.9    2:49   16   50:46  8:11         
   32  1517  2209 Ward Dement              41 Bradenton              FL 2:10:17    1:34   30 1:10:43  21.1    2:42   36   55:20  8:55         
   33  1528  2309 Wolfgang Sigmund         48 Gainesville            FL 2:10:26    1:34   41 1:11:47  20.8    2:05   34   55:01  8:52         
   34  1581  2244 Jaih Jackson             40 St. Petersburg         FL 2:11:20    1:08   40 1:11:45  20.8    2:36   38   55:52  9:00         
   35  1587  2203 Gerry Dabkowski          47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:11:26    1:29   49 1:12:40  20.5    2:39   30   54:40  8:48         
   36  1610  2260 Adam Merrill             41 Wilmette               IL 2:11:48    1:03   67 1:17:14  19.3    2:14   19   51:19  8:16         
   37  1628  2331 Rick Wilson              45 Tarpon Springs         FL 2:12:01    1:40   53 1:13:39  20.2    2:01   32   54:42  8:49         
   38  1729  2338 Chris Youmans            44 St. Petersburg         FL 2:13:24    3:05   55 1:13:48  20.2    2:58   25   53:35  8:38         
   39  1735  2213 Mark Diebolt             48 Old Lyme               CT 2:13:28    1:23   37 1:11:24  20.9    3:17   41   57:26  9:15         
   40  1765  2257 David Luke               40 Hiram                  GA 2:13:51    1:22   16 1:07:38  22.0    2:15   58 1:02:38 10:05         
   41  1829  2326 Peter Walton             44 Miami Beach            FL 2:14:37    1:51   56 1:13:55  20.2    2:22   39   56:31  9:06         
   42  1865  2264 Herbert Montoya          47 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL 2:15:00    1:39   47 1:12:28  20.6    2:14   47   58:42  9:27         
   43  1882  2304 Paul Schweitzer          44 Tampa                  FL 2:15:09    1:13   88 1:22:49  18.0    2:05   12   49:03  7:54         
   44  1892  2196 John Convey              41 Tierra Verde           FL 2:15:17    1:29   15 1:07:34  22.1    2:04   54 1:02:11 10:01    2:00 
   45  1914  2186 Donald Bosch             46 Knoxville              TN 2:15:35    1:17   54 1:13:44  20.2    3:27   35   55:09  8:53    2:00 
   46  1967  2230 William Glennon          48 Orlando                FL 2:16:22    1:46   28 1:10:30  21.2    2:36   51 1:01:31  9:54         
   47  2043  2222 Cory Esworthy            45 Harrisburg             PA 2:17:31    1:51   34 1:11:06  21.0    2:07   56 1:02:29 10:04         
   48  2055  2205 Kevin Davenport          43 St. Augustine          FL 2:17:38    1:22   44 1:12:01  20.7    2:09   53 1:02:08 10:00         
   49  2060  2319 Michael Teahan           48 Jupiter                FL 2:17:42    2:02   63 1:16:06  19.6    2:04   42   57:31  9:16         
   50  2119  2287 Luis Quijano             40 Lake Worth             FL 2:18:38    2:01   59 1:15:16  19.8    2:21   48   59:02  9:30         
   51  2129  2190 Jay Cardiello            41 Cumming                GA 2:18:46    1:52   20 1:09:17  21.5    2:18   59 1:03:20 10:12    2:00 
   52  2136  2334 Eric Woods               40 New York               NY 2:18:54    1:18   24 1:09:52  21.3    3:41   52 1:02:04 10:00    2:00 
   53  2170  2191 Bobby Carroll            43 Parrish                FL 2:19:36    1:33   79 1:20:31  18.5    2:45   33   54:49  8:50         
   54  2249  2281 Victor Pistone           45 Apollo Beach           FL 2:20:53    1:14   73 1:19:04  18.9    2:32   43   58:03  9:21         
   55  2333  2314 Al Steele                48 Tampa                  FL 2:22:09    1:25   50 1:12:48  20.5    1:58   66 1:05:59 10:38         
   56  2415  2302 Sam Sandusky             45 Tampa                  FL 2:23:33    1:42   61 1:15:34  19.7    2:13   61 1:04:06 10:19         
   57  2416  2329 Mike Wichman             48 Tampa                  FL 2:23:33    1:47   52 1:13:37  20.3    2:43   64 1:05:29 10:33         
   58  2438  2297 Frank Rosemeier          44 Orlando                FL 2:23:51    1:11   29 1:10:30  21.2    2:03   77 1:10:08 11:18         
   59  2442  2202 Jim Cunningham           45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:23:52    1:25   51 1:13:23  20.3    4:02   62 1:05:04 10:29         
   60  2444  2280 John Pickart             41 Seminole               FL 2:23:53    1:29   45 1:12:17  20.6    2:48   71 1:07:20 10:51         
   61  2499  1876 John Higley              48 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:24:52    2:02   83 1:22:24  18.1    2:14   44   58:14  9:23         
   62  2508  2214 Brian Dimit              44 Tampa                  FL 2:25:02    1:18   69 1:17:36  19.2    3:37   57 1:02:33 10:04         
   63  2511  2262 David Miller             43 Northbrook             IL 2:25:04    1:20   74 1:19:12  18.8    2:10   55 1:02:24 10:03         
   64  2527  2220 Bruce Ernst              49 Dunedin                FL 2:25:16    2:57   35 1:11:11  20.9    4:54   68 1:06:16 10:40         
   65  2534  2217 Mark Dombkowski          47 Ft. Myers              FL 2:25:21    1:44   33 1:10:58  21.0    3:11   76 1:09:30 11:11         
   66  2553  2176 Barry Balmuth            48 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:25:38    1:48   68 1:17:20  19.3    2:59   60 1:03:32 10:14         
   67  2571  2197 Brian Corbett            42 Atlanta                GA 2:25:57    1:52   58 1:15:11  19.8    3:17   65 1:05:38 10:34         
   68  2645  2296 William Rosemann         43 Ft. Myers              FL 2:27:20    2:31   64 1:16:25  19.5    2:19   67 1:06:07 10:39         
   69  2744  2249 Christopher Jolley       43 Melrose                FL 2:29:14    2:09   90 1:24:56  17.6    3:38   46   58:32  9:26         
   70  2756  4183 Brian Fox                48 Boca Raton             FL 2:29:28    3:04   60 1:15:32  19.7    2:42   73 1:08:11 10:59         
   71  2815  2277 Greg Patterson           40 Tampa                  FL 2:30:55    1:14   22 1:09:29  21.5    2:17   91 1:17:57 12:33         
   72  2837  2289 David Ratway             42 Atlanta                GA 2:31:18    1:37   78 1:20:06  18.6    3:00   69 1:06:36 10:44         
   73  2913  2268 Ted Mulch                42 Northbrook             IL 2:32:54    1:54   87 1:22:46  18.0    3:00   63 1:05:16 10:31         
   74  2934  2239 Dwayne Hill              47 Erlanger               KY 2:33:44    1:24   66 1:17:10  19.3    2:18   81 1:12:54 11:44         
   75  2944  2265 Roger Montz              40 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:33:58    2:06   77 1:19:52  18.7    4:59   70 1:07:03 10:48         
   76  2972  2231 Brian Gove               44 Clearwater             FL 2:34:34    1:26   71 1:18:56  18.9    2:21   79 1:11:52 11:34         
   77  3017  2238 Brian Hill               41 Lutz                   FL 2:35:38    1:39   80 1:21:32  18.3    4:05   75 1:08:24 11:01         
   78  3044  2236 Joseph Hedgecock         48 Old Bethpage           NY 2:36:23    2:11   65 1:16:56  19.4    3:33   83 1:13:44 11:52         
   79  3100  2282 James Polacek            49 Seminole               FL 2:37:54    1:31   85 1:22:36  18.1    3:22   78 1:10:27 11:21         
   80  3157  2279 Richard Petitbon         45 Annapolis              MD 2:39:42    1:45   70 1:18:03  19.1    3:00   89 1:16:54 12:23         
   81  3182  2185 Joe Bodiford             40 Lutz                   FL 2:40:39    2:17   93 1:27:12  17.1    2:59   74 1:08:12 10:59         
   82  3197  2189 Matt Bynum               42 Simpsonville           SC 2:41:09    1:51   62 1:15:49  19.7    2:58   93 1:18:32 12:39    2:00 
   83  3204  2293 Robert Risch             44 Savannah               GA 2:41:25    1:55   81 1:21:47  18.2    2:47   85 1:14:57 12:04         
   84  3207  2221 Al Espinoza              43 Dickerson              MD 2:41:30    2:29   94 1:27:54  17.0    3:00   72 1:08:08 10:58         
   85  3232  2288 Luis Ramos               45 Lake Worth             FL 2:42:34    1:57   89 1:24:37  17.6    2:44   82 1:13:18 11:48         
   86  3236  2246 Frank Jelnicky           49 Palm Harbor            FL 2:42:46    2:22   84 1:22:27  18.1    3:32   84 1:14:27 11:59         
   87  3250  2254 Porter Kirkwood          46 Delhi                  NY 2:43:36    1:21   75 1:19:21  18.8    2:29   92 1:18:26 12:38    2:00 
   88  3267  2339 Anthony Zumwalde         48 Orange Park            FL 2:44:04    2:17   82 1:22:01  18.2    2:55   88 1:16:52 12:23         
   89  3284  2270 Keith Nelson             45 Treasure Island        FL 2:44:41    1:15  101 1:41:10  14.7    1:41   50 1:00:35  9:45         
   90  3299  2310 Jorge Silva              48 Coconut Creek          FL 2:45:05    2:39   86 1:22:44  18.0    3:31   87 1:16:12 12:16         
   91  3319  2292 Matthew Richardson       41 Riverview              FL 2:46:06    1:48   72 1:19:04  18.9    3:04   95 1:22:11 13:14         
   92  3381  2308 Michael Sheffield        41 Ft. Myers              FL 2:48:42    1:45   97 1:32:21  16.1    2:30   80 1:12:06 11:37         
   93  3395  2199 John Cotter              40 Palm Harbor            FL 2:49:36    1:49   95 1:29:06  16.7    2:40   86 1:16:02 12:15         
   94  3410  2212 Scott Deruiter           42 Alpharetta             GA 2:50:53    2:16   76 1:19:50  18.7    5:02   97 1:23:47 13:29         
   95  3415  2325 John Varner              44 Smyrna                 GA 2:51:15    1:25   91 1:25:16  17.5    3:16   94 1:21:20 13:06         
   96  3474  2323 Scott Underkoffler       47 Treasure Island        FL 2:55:11    1:33   98 1:32:41  16.1    3:32   90 1:17:26 12:28         
   97  3531  2274 Mike Odell               42 Hudson                 FL 2:59:19    2:36   96 1:30:04  16.6    3:20   96 1:23:21 13:25         
   98  3546  2252 Randy Keirn              43 St. Petersburg         FL 3:00:39    1:45   92 1:25:31  17.4    3:34   98 1:29:50 14:28         
   99  3624  2243 Daniel Israel            48 Pontiac                MI 3:15:54    1:47   99 1:34:35  15.8    4:51   99 1:34:43 15:15         
  100  3652  2247 Jerry Jobin              45 Lilburn                GA 3:27:41    2:18  100 1:39:21  15.0    4:16  100 1:41:48 16:23         
  101  3678  2276 Paul Ostrom              47 Wilton Manors          FL 3:52:29    2:11  102 1:57:10  12.7    4:20  101 1:48:50 17:31         
  102     0  2256 Robert Lewis             47 Hollywood              FL            1:46   32 1:10:55  21.0                                    
CLYDESDALE:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   749  2315 Robert Stevens           51 Dunnellon              FL 1:59:54    1:15    1 1:03:33  23.5    1:34    4   53:32  8:37         
    2  1005  2183 Stewart Blackton         50 Winter Park            FL 2:03:44    1:11    2 1:05:28  22.8    1:26    5   55:40  8:58         
    3  1140  2259 Elroy McConnell          51 Orlando                FL 2:05:20    1:22    5 1:08:52  21.7    1:45    2   53:22  8:36         
    4  1295  2320 Eric Thompson            53 Clarksville            MD 2:07:33    2:23    3 1:07:30  22.1    1:53    6   55:48  8:59         
    5  1296  2528 Paul Pendery             51 Terrace Park           OH 2:07:35    1:33    7 1:09:51  21.3    2:44    3   53:28  8:37         
    6  1362  2208 Thomas Day               55 Lakeland               FL 2:08:33    1:22   16 1:13:24  20.3    2:11    1   51:38  8:19         
    7  1447  2200 Peter Cowie              54 North Palm Beach       FL 2:09:34    1:35    4 1:07:52  22.0    3:11    7   56:57  9:10         
    8  1612  2336 Bryan Yoho               55 Oldsmar                FL 2:11:49    1:31    9 1:10:15  21.2    2:18   10   57:46  9:18         
    9  1623  2188 Bruce Bruning            55 Juno Beach             FL 2:11:55    1:28    8 1:10:14  21.2    2:39    9   57:35  9:16         
   10  1791  2182 Bill Black               54 Winter Park            FL 2:14:13    1:51   12 1:10:59  21.0    2:27   13   58:57  9:30         
   11  1896  2229 Dale Gill                51 Valrico                FL 2:15:19    1:28   17 1:13:36  20.3    2:48    8   57:28  9:15         
   12  1915  2201 Michael Cromer           50 Tampa                  FL 2:15:35    2:01   15 1:13:06  20.4    2:30   11   57:59  9:20         
   13  1974  2298 Seth Rosenberg           52 Sarasota               FL 2:16:27    1:39   14 1:13:02  20.4    1:47   14 1:00:01  9:40         
   14  2065  2253 Chip King                51 Bluffton               SC 2:17:47    1:58   11 1:10:35  21.1    2:28   17 1:02:47 10:07         
   15  2070  2204 Tim Daly                 54 Fort Salonga           NY 2:17:50    1:12   19 1:15:49  19.7    2:03   12   58:48  9:28         
   16  2196  2283 Bert Polacek             55 Boca Raton             FL 2:19:59    1:31    6 1:09:16  21.5    2:27   20 1:06:46 10:45         
   17  2316  2216 John Doherty             55 Clearwater             FL 2:21:52    1:13   13 1:11:16  20.9    2:23   21 1:07:02 10:48         
   18  2352  2228 Dennis Gibson            58 Marietta               GA 2:22:28    2:02   18 1:14:10  20.1    3:32   16 1:02:45 10:06         
   19  2428  2242 Dave Hotchkiss           56 Jacksonville           FL 2:23:44    2:25   10 1:10:31  21.1    4:06   19 1:06:43 10:45         
   20  2494  2192 Stephen Ceglarski        58 Boston                 MA 2:24:46    2:35   21 1:16:55  19.4    3:00   15 1:02:18 10:02         
   21  2651  2328 Joseph Whitelock         54 St. Petersburg         FL 2:27:27    1:52   20 1:16:08  19.6    2:59   18 1:06:30 10:43         
   22  3191  2330 Robert Wight             51 Celebration            FL 2:41:00    2:05   23 1:20:08  18.6    5:28   22 1:13:21 11:49         
   23  3275  2285 Bill Price               51 Land O' Lakes          FL 2:44:18    2:13   22 1:18:09  19.1    6:01   23 1:17:56 12:33         
   24  3388  2177 Scott Bartholmey         53 Dunedin                FL 2:48:59    3:18   25 1:24:37  17.6    3:00   24 1:18:05 12:34         
   25  3478  2211 Gary Depouw              62 Clarkston              MI 2:55:28    3:19   24 1:20:20  18.6    4:01   26 1:27:49 14:08         
   26  3524  2207 Robert Davis             63 St. Petersburg         FL 2:58:49    2:03   27 1:32:56  16.0    2:35   25 1:21:16 13:05         
   27  3639  2263 Joel Minkoff             58 Madison                WA 3:20:54    2:20   26 1:26:19  17.3    5:35   27 1:46:41 17:11         
   28     0  2226 Augie Garcia             53 Odessa                 FL            2:53                                                       
ATHENA:  01 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1643  2953 Christine Thomas         28 Lithia                 FL 2:12:15    1:43    1 1:16:35  19.5    1:47    1   52:12  8:24         
    2  2393  2911 Sara Gimmy               24 Washington             DC 2:23:10    1:32    3 1:18:52  18.9    2:14    4 1:00:33  9:45         
    3  2423  2944 Allison Shirley          18 Largo                  FL 2:23:40    1:32    6 1:23:17  17.9    1:49    3   57:03  9:11         
    4  2606  2955 Kari Tofte               25 Tampa                  FL 2:26:29    2:02    9 1:27:48  17.0    2:48    2   53:53  8:41         
    5  2613  2891 Elisa Carvalho           29 Wesley Chapel          FL 2:26:40    1:36    2 1:18:39  19.0    2:09    6 1:04:18 10:21         
    6  2748  2887 Carly Braswell           28 Zephyrhills            FL 2:29:20    1:44    4 1:20:52  18.4    2:47    5 1:03:58 10:18         
    7  3136  2967 Velyn Wu                 28 Daytona Beach          FL 2:38:54    1:56    5 1:22:07  18.2    2:49    8 1:12:03 11:36         
    8  3155  2945 Kaitlin Sighinolfi       27 Washington             DC 2:39:36    1:27    8 1:27:28  17.0    2:53    7 1:07:50 10:55         
    9  3337  2883 Andrea Baillo            25 Detroit                MI 2:46:53    1:30    7 1:25:51  17.4    3:23    9 1:16:10 12:16         
ATHENA:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1468  2940 Victoria Rennesund       39 Tampa                  FL 2:09:46    1:23    2 1:11:35  20.8    2:46    2   54:03  8:42         
    2  1701  2909 Haven Gaylord            30 Tampa                  FL 2:12:56    1:22    7 1:16:44  19.4    2:33    1   52:18  8:25         
    3  1827  2905 Jessica Evans            30 Miami                  FL 2:14:36    1:36    1 1:10:30  21.2    1:56    6   58:35  9:26    2:00 
    4  2012  2922 Emily Jetton             30 Orlando                FL 2:17:00    2:06    4 1:16:16  19.6    1:59    3   56:40  9:08         
    5  2057  2893 Lisa Charest             35 Pass-A-Grille          FL 2:17:38    2:36    3 1:15:22  19.8    2:27    4   57:15  9:13         
    6  2307  2886 Barbara Boyd             34 Brunswick              GA 2:21:42    1:42    9 1:19:41  18.7    2:03    5   58:18  9:23         
    7  2538  2920 Megan Irvine             33 Jacksonville           FL 2:25:25    1:18   10 1:19:50  18.7    2:28    8 1:01:50  9:57         
    8  2612  2917 Heather Hingson          31 Tampa                  FL 2:26:37    1:56    5 1:16:16  19.6    1:55   12 1:06:30 10:43         
    9  2626  2961 Erin Westberg            31 Clearwater             FL 2:27:01    1:27    6 1:16:35  19.5    2:49   11 1:06:11 10:40         
   10  2673  2934 Dawn Myers               31 Riverview              FL 2:28:01    1:33    8 1:16:48  19.4    2:38   13 1:07:03 10:48         
   11  2702  2898 Erica Deam               34 Alexandria             VA 2:28:23    2:30   12 1:20:23  18.6    2:41    9 1:02:50 10:07         
   12  2843  2907 Frances Fisher           30 Alexandria             VA 2:31:24    2:25   20 1:26:34  17.2    2:42    7   59:44  9:37         
   13  2895  2916 Hikari Hayes             30 Summerfield            FL 2:32:28    1:44   14 1:21:10  18.4    2:07   14 1:07:28 10:52         
   14  2901  2888 Eileen Bull              38 Hartsdale              NY 2:32:34    1:35   11 1:20:09  18.6    3:09   15 1:07:42 10:54         
   15  2981  2941 Carol Rodd               35 Charlotte              NC 2:34:42    1:49   15 1:21:30  18.3    3:13   16 1:08:11 10:59         
   16  2984  2903 Elizabeth Ebelhar        32 Orlando                FL 2:34:46    2:22   18 1:25:02  17.5    3:08   10 1:04:16 10:21         
   17  3168  2902 Jennifer Eaddy           32 Watertown              MA 2:40:05    2:06   16 1:22:18  18.1    2:37   18 1:13:04 11:46         
   18  3272  2924 Tricia Kane              32 Arlington              VA 2:44:14    1:47   19 1:26:14  17.3    3:25   17 1:12:49 11:44         
   19  3445  2880 Debra Ames               39 Hopkinton              NH 2:52:57    2:01   21 1:26:39  17.2    3:17   21 1:21:02 13:03         
   20  3464  2879 Lore Ambrose             36 Chicago                IL 2:54:41    3:49   13 1:20:35  18.5    6:33   22 1:23:47 13:29         
   21  3504  2935 Tracy Navakas            35 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:57:31    1:33   17 1:22:43  18.0    4:19   25 1:28:58 14:19         
   22  3528  2897 Kate Day                 38 Troy                   MI 2:59:05    2:09   23 1:38:10  15.2    3:37   19 1:15:11 12:06         
   23  3556  2901 Shannon Douglas          33 Palmetto               FL 3:01:38    2:32   22 1:31:10  16.4    3:03   23 1:24:54 13:40         
   24  3572  2965 Kathryn Wolf             39 Royal Oak              MI 3:04:47    1:33   25 1:42:52  14.5    1:59   20 1:18:24 12:38         
   25  3636  2952 Jennifer Terrell         34 Clearwater             FL 3:19:43    2:59   27 1:44:12  14.3    6:11   24 1:26:21 13:54         
   26  3665  2966 Geni Wright              35 Mount Dora             FL 3:34:40    3:34   24 1:40:10  14.9    6:29   26 1:44:29 16:49         
   27  3669  2960 Amy Wenz                 36 Glen Ellyn             IL 3:39:36    2:04   28 1:47:09  13.9    4:26   27 1:45:58 17:04         
   28  3677  2964 Traci Wilson             34 Largo                  FL 3:51:31    3:05   26 1:43:07  14.5    6:06   28 1:59:14 19:12         
ATHENA:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1810  2926 Katherine Kinross        41 Ft. Myers              FL 2:14:25    1:43    3 1:15:38  19.7    1:56    1   55:10  8:53         
    2  1940  2910 Robin Gibson             48 Tallahassee            FL 2:15:55    1:21    2 1:12:36  20.5    2:14    4   59:45  9:37         
    3  2186  2968 Christy Zieres           49 Rockledge              FL 2:19:50    2:15    7 1:18:50  18.9    2:29    2   56:18  9:04         
    4  2506  2959 Trish Wegman             44 Palm Beach Gardens     FL 2:25:01    1:30   14 1:21:36  18.3    2:12    3   59:44  9:37         
    5  2630  2913 Kathy Graves             48 North Attleboro        MA 2:27:07    1:52    5 1:16:24  19.5    2:32   10 1:06:20 10:41         
    6  2649  2908 Alison Frutoz            40 Douglasville           GA 2:27:26    1:47    1 1:12:20  20.6    2:07   17 1:11:13 11:28         
    7  2670  2957 Nicole Wadsworth         40 Athens                 OH 2:27:57    1:52   11 1:20:13  18.6    1:49    7 1:04:05 10:19         
    8  2695  2929 Cathlene Kline           48 Tampa                  FL 2:28:16    1:37   10 1:19:14  18.8    1:59    8 1:05:28 10:33         
    9  2709  2948 Lisa Steinkamp           44 Brooksville            FL 2:28:33    2:02   17 1:22:18  18.1    3:17    5 1:00:58  9:49         
   10  2728  2882 Katherine Bailey         40 Tampa                  FL 2:28:56    1:11   12 1:20:36  18.5    1:26    9 1:05:45 10:35         
   11  2769  2962 Teresa Williams          48 Merritt Island         FL 2:29:59    1:37    6 1:18:38  19.0    3:16   11 1:06:29 10:42         
   12  2787  2927 Heather Kizzie           40 Dunedin                FL 2:30:25    3:08   16 1:22:02  18.2    3:15    6 1:02:03 10:00         
   13  2872  2956 Sharon Trepiccione       47 Bradenton              FL 2:31:52    1:54    4 1:15:42  19.7    3:21   16 1:10:56 11:25         
   14  2937  2925 Alyse Kelly-Jones        45 Charlotte              NC 2:33:48    1:51    9 1:19:13  18.8    2:21   15 1:10:24 11:20         
   15  3088  2951 Heather Taylor           43 Corpus Christi         TX 2:37:40    2:05    8 1:19:10  18.8    6:20   14 1:10:07 11:17         
   16  3138  2933 Sandra Murre             43 Jordan Station         ON 2:38:58    1:54   13 1:21:17  18.3    3:10   18 1:12:39 11:42         
   17  3277  2950 Susan Stidham            48 Palm Bay               FL 2:44:20    1:45   15 1:21:50  18.2    2:39   22 1:18:08 12:35         
   18  3283  2915 Pamela Haber             48 St. Petersburg         FL 2:44:39    2:23   24 1:29:37  16.6    3:39   13 1:09:01 11:07         
   19  3332  2918 Eileen Hodges            45 St. Petersburg         FL 2:46:33    2:18   26 1:31:33  16.3    4:01   12 1:08:43 11:04         
   20  3354  2928 Jodi Klaus               42 Federal Way            WA 2:47:39    2:25   19 1:26:28  17.2    3:11   19 1:15:37 12:11         
   21  3362  2958 Kim Wagner               43 Tampa                  FL 2:47:56    1:23   21 1:27:53  17.0    2:31   20 1:16:10 12:16         
   22  3421  2906 Stefanie Ferguson        43 Riverview              FL 2:51:33    1:59   20 1:27:38  17.0    4:13   21 1:17:44 12:31         
   23  3501  2892 Janice Chambers          42 Clearwater             FL 2:57:15    2:13   18 1:24:22  17.7    4:02   25 1:26:40 13:57         
   24  3536  2895 Beth Crepeau             41 Orlando                FL 2:59:53    2:25   22 1:28:42  16.8    4:48   24 1:24:00 13:31         
   25  3568  2904 Kim Esworthy             47 Harrisburg             PA 3:03:51    2:44   27 1:33:18  16.0    3:58   23 1:23:54 13:30         
   26  3600  2921 Mary Jackson             42 Bonney Lake            WA 3:09:59    2:10   28 1:35:43  15.6    3:44   26 1:28:23 14:14         
   27  3606  2936 Irene Odell              41 Hudson                 FL 3:11:17    2:45   23 1:28:55  16.8    4:08   27 1:35:31 15:23         
   28  3630  2896 Melissa Daly             46 Orlando                FL 3:17:55    2:52   25 1:30:57  16.4    3:33   29 1:40:35 16:12         
   29  3655  2885 Rebecca Beddow           41 Naples                 FL 3:28:33    2:14   29 1:42:24  14.6    5:43   28 1:38:14 15:49         
   30  3675  2899 Carolyn Deeb             45 Orlando                FL 3:48:51    2:37   30 1:53:20  13.2    5:38   30 1:47:17 17:16         
ATHENA:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  2592  2943 Cindy Schiff             51 Tampa                  FL 2:26:14    2:06    2 1:19:31  18.8    2:51    1 1:01:48  9:57         
    2  2593  2890 Becky Caldwell           51 Tucker                 GA 2:26:15    1:22    1 1:19:02  18.9    2:17    3 1:03:35 10:14         
    3  2724  2881 Sue Auger                53 Sun City Centre        FL 2:28:55    2:01    3 1:21:35  18.3    2:26    2 1:02:55 10:08         
    4  3021  2947 Linda Smith              55 Marietta               GA 2:35:46    2:32    5 1:23:17  17.9    3:01    4 1:06:57 10:47         
    5  3031  2889 Gina Caccamo             53 Cocoa Beach            FL 2:36:08    2:00    4 1:22:22  18.1    2:27    5 1:09:20 11:10         
    6  3461  2932 Peggy McLaughlin         53 Waterford              MI 2:54:06    1:52    6 1:27:33  17.0    3:05    6 1:21:37 13:09         
    7  3638  2942 Diane Sandelin           61 Key Largo              FL 3:20:27    1:57    7 1:41:38  14.7    5:54    8 1:30:58 14:39         
    8  3654  2919 Jackie Howitt            50 Rochester              NY 3:28:05    1:55    8 1:52:56  13.2    5:52    7 1:27:24 14:04         
MALE TEAM IN TRAINING
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   424  5200 Andrew Simpson           39 Falls Church           VA 1:54:25    1:20    3 1:09:20  21.5    2:10    1   41:37  6:42         
    2   780  5184 Tom Murphy               32 Washington             DC 2:00:14    1:43    2 1:09:13  21.5    2:29    2   46:52  7:33         
    3   914  5136 Austin Amoroso           27 Stamford               CT 2:02:27    1:51    8 1:10:47  21.1    2:28    3   47:22  7:38         
    4  1105  5135 Richard Adams            29 Wentzville             MO 2:04:55    1:49   11 1:11:24  20.9    2:34    5   49:10  7:55         
    5  1155  5159 Daniel Felton            46 Laurel                 MD 2:05:28    2:22    5 1:10:00  21.3    2:25   11   50:43  8:10         
    6  1182  5172 Mike Kelly               26 Leesburg               VA 2:06:03    1:50    6 1:10:21  21.2    1:48   16   52:06  8:24         
    7  1205  5144 Gibson Bussey            40 Atlanta                GA 2:06:18    1:48   10 1:11:09  21.0    2:36   12   50:46  8:11         
    8  1325  5183 Scott Muller             35 Patchogue              NY 2:07:53    1:43   23 1:16:26  19.5    1:46    4   48:00  7:44         
    9  1326  5181 Luke Monck               33 Arlington              VA 2:07:54    1:54   14 1:13:35  20.3    2:31    7   49:55  8:02         
   10  1360  5139 Kyle Beardsley           30 Decatur                GA 2:08:32    1:39   17 1:14:22  20.1    2:35    8   49:56  8:03         
   11  1394  5191 Piotr Pawlak             33 Washington             DC 2:08:57    1:41    9 1:11:05  21.0    2:23   18   53:50  8:40         
   12  1438  5138 Matt Aschbacher          38 Antioch                IL 2:09:28    2:53    4 1:09:40  21.4    2:42   20   54:15  8:44         
   13  1487  5209 Jonathan Weinbach        33 New York               NY 2:10:00    1:50   20 1:15:19  19.8    2:02   14   50:50  8:11         
   14  1626  5195 Michael Pricer           37 West Bloomfield        MI 2:11:59    2:10    7 1:10:41  21.1    2:28   29   56:40  9:08         
   15  1853  5174 Jason Kushniruk          29 Royal Oak              MI 2:14:53    1:15   18 1:15:14  19.8    2:52   27   55:34  8:57         
   16  1856  5161 Les Fleming              53 Chesapeake             VA 2:14:55    2:06    1 1:09:11  21.6    2:51   43 1:00:48  9:47         
   17  1939  5194 Daniel Poneman           53 Mclean                 VA 2:15:55    2:46   36 1:19:35  18.7    3:04   10   50:30  8:08         
   18  1965  5147 Matthew Cardamone        27 New York               NY 2:16:22    1:48   26 1:17:33  19.2    2:13   24   54:50  8:50         
   19  1979  5169 Sean Hoar                28 Fairfax Station        VA 2:16:30    2:20   16 1:14:17  20.1    5:13   23   54:41  8:48         
   20  1981  5156 Cary Epstein             29 Hewlett                NY 2:16:32    2:15   22 1:16:24  19.5    2:27   25   55:28  8:56         
   21  2031  5186 John O'Keefe             37 New York               NY 2:17:18    2:05   44 1:21:36  18.3    2:33   15   51:05  8:14         
   22  2151  5141 Pablo Blanco             45 Atlanta                GA 2:19:12    2:15   13 1:13:31  20.3    3:54   40   59:33  9:35         
   23  2168  5190 Michael Patterson        28 Atlanta                GA 2:19:32    2:19   27 1:18:09  19.1    2:31   28   56:34  9:07         
   24  2173  5158 Francis Faustino         38 Great Neck             NY 2:19:38    1:57   21 1:15:23  19.8    2:43   41   59:37  9:36         
   25  2193  5189 Christopher Otepka       32 Washington             DC 2:19:57    2:01   43 1:21:34  18.3    3:07   17   53:18  8:35         
   26  2197  5168 Luke Herro               27 Chicago                IL 2:19:59    2:55   45 1:21:41  18.3    3:14    9   50:11  8:05    2:00 
   27  2206  5145 Will Byron               44 Shelton                CT 2:20:03    1:22   33 1:18:52  18.9    2:07   31   57:43  9:18         
   28  2226  5188 Michael Osso             43 New York               NY 2:20:23    2:17   56 1:25:01  17.5    3:17    6   49:49  8:01         
   29  2241  5185 Ian Nicholls             48 Birmingham             MI 2:20:43    1:35   19 1:15:19  19.8    2:52   44 1:00:58  9:49         
   30  2244  5210 Paul Weisbecker          46 Decatur                GA 2:20:49    1:44   29 1:18:14  19.1    2:29   35   58:25  9:24         
   31  2260  5213 Jon Zanoff               32 New York               NY 2:21:02    1:41   34 1:19:15  18.8    2:11   33   57:56  9:20         
   32  2350  5212 William Whalen           44 New York               NY 2:22:27    2:04   52 1:23:35  17.8    2:42   19   54:06  8:43         
   33  2384  5167 Michael Heffernan        39 Englewood Cliffs       NJ 2:23:01    2:03   32 1:18:26  19.0    4:00   37   58:34  9:26         
   34  2394  5193 Billy Polson             43 Alexandria             VA 2:23:11    1:57   31 1:18:23  19.0    3:35   38   59:16  9:33         
   35  2417  5155 Brett Emo                30 St. Louis              MO 2:23:34    1:14   25 1:17:27  19.3    2:48   47 1:02:06 10:00         
   36  2517  5143 Robert Bunting           29 Schaumburg             IL 2:25:06    1:43   15 1:13:36  20.3    2:29   56 1:07:20 10:51         
   37  2522  5148 Casey Cook               29 Plymouth               MI 2:25:10    2:14   42 1:21:24  18.3    3:22   34   58:11  9:22         
   38  2550  5152 Steven Demoura           30 Bethel                 CT 2:25:33    1:48   38 1:20:13  18.6    3:54   42   59:39  9:36         
   39  2565  5180 Jim Meltsner             46 Washington             DC 2:25:54    1:54   24 1:16:55  19.4    3:04   50 1:04:02 10:19         
   40  2619  5171 David Kaul               31 New York               NY 2:26:53    1:44   54 1:24:38  17.6    3:42   30   56:50  9:09         
   41  2621  5199 Bret Richheimer          23 New York               NY 2:26:57    2:08   41 1:21:04  18.4    2:38   45 1:01:08  9:51         
   42  2628  5178 Michael Lynch            38 Scottdale              GA 2:27:06    2:33   59 1:26:09  17.3    2:52   26   55:33  8:57         
   43  2648  5149 Michael Cook             25 Stone Ridge            VA 2:27:26    2:23   28 1:18:09  19.1    5:00   46 1:01:55  9:58         
   44  2703  5204 Timothy Talbot           28 Atlanta                GA 2:28:25    1:18   55 1:24:48  17.6    2:59   39   59:22  9:34         
   45  2706  5201 Richard Simtob           40 Farmington Hills       MI 2:28:27    1:54   37 1:19:45  18.7    3:45   48 1:03:04 10:09         
   46  2804  5176 William Lara             35 Long Beach             NY 2:30:41    1:52   62 1:26:42  17.2    3:35   36   58:34  9:26         
   47  2841  5157 Matthew Falco            27 New York               NY 2:31:22    2:02   69 1:36:06  15.5    2:26   13   50:49  8:11         
   48  2902  5197 Evan Ream                26 Washington             DC 2:32:34    1:31   48 1:22:12  18.1    2:01   54 1:06:51 10:46         
   49  2970  5137 Anthony Arndt            40 Marietta               GA 2:34:31    1:50   39 1:20:41  18.5    3:09   57 1:08:52 11:05         
   50  2982  5140 Sean Bennett             39 Norcross               GA 2:34:43    3:10   12 1:11:53  20.7    3:11   65 1:16:30 12:19         
   51  2990  5166 Abraham Hassan           28 Elmhurst               NY 2:34:57    2:42   65 1:30:22  16.5    4:02   32   57:53  9:19         
   52  3023  5162 Douglas Ganley           38 New York               NY 2:35:49    1:28   50 1:23:11  17.9    4:11   55 1:07:00 10:47         
   53  3070  5146 Michael Canavan          42 Brooklyn               NY 2:37:14    2:35   30 1:18:23  19.0    4:34   59 1:11:43 11:33         
   54  3096  5196 Diogenes Pulicay         27 Yonkers                NY 2:37:48    2:01   47 1:22:10  18.1    2:57   58 1:10:42 11:23         
   55  3110  5205 Irwin Tani               36 St. Louis              MO 2:38:11    1:35   40 1:20:50  18.4    3:13   61 1:12:35 11:41         
   56  3114  5153 John Dinsmore            61 Chesapeake             VA 2:38:18    1:46   35 1:19:19  18.8    4:39   62 1:12:36 11:41         
   57  3117  5165 William Guggenheim       33 Atlanta                GA 2:38:28    1:53   63 1:28:18  16.9    4:31   49 1:03:48 10:16         
   58  3123  5208 Larry Vogt               40 New York               NY 2:38:35    1:54   71 1:40:39  14.8    1:47   21   54:17  8:45         
   59  3124  5150 James Dannhauser         29 New York               NY 2:38:37    3:12   60 1:26:36  17.2    4:14   52 1:04:36 10:24         
   60  3148  5160 Thomas Flaherty          28 New York               NY 2:39:17    2:47                              22   54:36  8:48         
   61  3177  5163 Eric Goidel              51 Greenvale              NY 2:40:27    2:09   61 1:26:41  17.2    5:07   53 1:06:31 10:43         
   62  3181  5202 Jeffrey Siu              35 Berkley                MI 2:40:37    1:26   46 1:21:49  18.2    2:48   63 1:14:35 12:01         
   63  3194  5142 Justin Bremerkamp        26 St. Louis              MO 2:41:02    2:09   66 1:30:56  16.4    3:40   51 1:04:18 10:21         
   64  3333  5211 Drew Wettlaufer          49 Birmingham             MI 2:46:34    3:29   53 1:23:47  17.8    3:48   64 1:15:31 12:10         
   65  3351  5175 Jerry Langelier          65 Shelby Township        MI 2:47:34    2:21   64 1:29:36  16.6    3:16   60 1:12:22 11:39         
   66  3365  5173 Min Kim                  24 Centreville            VA 2:48:01    1:36   51 1:23:34  17.8    3:04   67 1:19:49 12:51         
   67  3435  5203 Scott Stern              41 Franklin               MI 2:52:17    2:11   58 1:25:35  17.4    5:20   66 1:19:12 12:45         
   68  3495  5179 Gregg Marinelli          47 Waterford              MI 2:56:30    2:54   49 1:22:51  18.0    4:39   69 1:26:08 13:52         
   69  3561  5192 Douglas Pettinga         38 Troy                   MI 3:02:24    2:16   57 1:25:27  17.5    4:00   71 1:30:43 14:36         
   70  3577  5154 Ben Dostal               28 Marietta               GA 3:05:56    2:15   67 1:31:15  16.3    3:59   70 1:28:28 14:15         
   71  3585  5177 Wes Logue                38 Decatur                GA 3:07:09    2:26   70 1:36:46  15.4    7:37   68 1:20:21 12:56         
   72  3614  5187 Brad Oleshansky          39 Birmingham             MI 3:13:26    2:44   68 1:34:15  15.8    4:46   72 1:31:43 14:46         
   73     0  5182 Brandon Moses            34 Mt. Clemens            MI            3:16                                                       
FEMALE TEAM IN TRAINING
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1464  5057 Maggie Hopkins           32 Richmond               VA 2:09:44    1:46    3 1:16:41  19.4    2:25    2   48:54  7:53         
    2  1696  5114 Jennifer Sprague         29 Ferndale               MI 2:12:54    1:48   20 1:21:58  18.2    2:37    1   46:33  7:30         
    3  1750  5017 Jennifer Breidenbaugh    31 Richmond               VA 2:13:45    1:32    9 1:20:04  18.6    2:18    4   49:51  8:02         
    4  1874  5126 Lauren Weber             22 Birmingham             MI 2:15:06    2:06   15 1:21:17  18.3    2:21    3   49:23  7:57         
    5  1883  5015 Carmen Brahim            37 Alpharetta             GA 2:15:09    1:36    2 1:16:33  19.5    2:17   14   54:45  8:49         
    6  1911  5063 Meghan Kimball           28 Mt. Clemens            MI 2:15:34    2:01    4 1:17:27  19.3    1:51   12   54:16  8:44         
    7  2051  5018 Meagan Breiland          25 Leesburg               VA 2:17:36    1:39   13 1:21:03  18.4    2:17    6   52:39  8:29         
    8  2077  5073 Kimberly McLaughlin      41 Glastonbury            CT 2:17:54    1:51   10 1:20:08  18.6    2:49    8   53:07  8:33         
    9  2099  5066 Heather Leigh            25 Oakland                NJ 2:18:13    2:01   33 1:23:54  17.8    2:26    5   49:53  8:02         
   10  2243  5060 Staci Johnson            40 West Bloomfield        MI 2:20:48    3:01   21 1:22:15  18.1    2:46    7   52:46  8:30         
   11  2362  5012 Sharon Blanco            48 Bloomfield Hills       MI 2:22:35    2:55   23 1:22:17  18.1    2:52   13   54:32  8:47         
   12  2380  5043 Lauren Fischetti         25 Washington             DC 2:22:52    1:41   28 1:23:16  17.9    2:28   16   55:28  8:56         
   13  2436  5086 Erika Ozkan              26 New York               NY 2:23:49    1:55   45 1:25:40  17.4    2:07   11   54:08  8:43         
   14  2441  5074 Stacey Miller            33 Berlin                 CT 2:23:52    1:38   19 1:21:44  18.2    2:02   23   58:30  9:25         
   15  2486  5094 Zakiya Proctor           29 Germantown             MD 2:24:37    2:13   38 1:24:49  17.6    3:42   10   53:54  8:41         
   16  2518  5036 Jennifer Eason           29 St. Louis              MO 2:25:07    1:26   27 1:23:09  17.9    2:09   22   58:25  9:24         
   17  2562  5003 Carla Baker              30 Ferndale               MI 2:25:48    1:56   16 1:21:30  18.3    2:40   27   59:44  9:37         
   18  2590  5106 Deanna Sarvis            44 Birmingham             MI 2:26:13    2:27   11 1:20:09  18.6    2:54   33 1:00:45  9:47         
   19  2594  5099 Ann Riddle               40 Atlanta                GA 2:26:16    1:46    5 1:19:03  18.9    2:02   42 1:03:27 10:13         
   20  2601  5008 Maggie Beitler           24 Atlanta                GA 2:26:24    1:47   12 1:20:49  18.5    2:29   34 1:01:20  9:53         
   21  2654  5020 Stacy Carto              39 Cumming                GA 2:27:38    1:57   24 1:22:27  18.1    3:06   29 1:00:09  9:41         
   22  2687  5082 Monika Nelwan            32 Roswell                GA 2:28:10    1:58   50 1:26:34  17.2    3:01   19   56:39  9:07         
   23  2688  5013 Ksenia Bocharova         26 Atlanta                GA 2:28:12    1:16   14 1:21:06  18.4    3:33   37 1:02:19 10:02         
   24  2789  5095 Monika Przybylska        32 Washington             DC 2:30:25    2:08   39 1:24:52  17.6    3:43   28   59:44  9:37         
   25  2799  5092 Helen Peters             29 Atlanta                GA 2:30:36    2:43    8 1:19:48  18.7    4:07   47 1:03:59 10:18         
   26  2802  5069 Marie Marberg            34 Brooklyn               NY 2:30:37    2:28   53 1:26:53  17.2    2:46   24   58:32  9:26         
   27  2828  5023 Alison Cohen             27 New York               NY 2:31:06    2:17   42 1:25:04  17.5    3:06   32 1:00:41  9:46         
   28  2833  5053 Katherine Harmon         52 Evanston               IL 2:31:13    1:56   82 1:32:44  16.1    3:21    9   53:12  8:34         
   29  2853  5032 Caitlin Dillon           27 New York               NY 2:31:34    1:30   43 1:25:15  17.5    4:12   31 1:00:38  9:46         
   30  2862  5123 Eleanor Turner           24 Washington             DC 2:31:42    1:29   71 1:30:05  16.6    2:38   20   57:32  9:16         
   31  2868  5016 Theresa Breakiron        28 Chicago                IL 2:31:48    1:41   60 1:28:07  16.9    2:56   25   59:05  9:31         
   32  2908  5050 Elizabeth Hale           34 Atlanta                GA 2:32:47    2:28   31 1:23:47  17.8    4:31   36 1:02:02  9:59         
   33  2928  5056 Lauri Hicks              37 Decatur                GA 2:33:34    2:12   40 1:24:55  17.6    3:18   40 1:03:10 10:10         
   34  2936  5021 Mayra Cedeno             28 Woodside               NY 2:33:48    1:22   91 1:34:25  15.8    2:21   17   55:42  8:58         
   35  2960  5105 Ritu Saluja              33 Washington             DC 2:34:17    2:07   79 1:31:53  16.2    3:53   18   56:25  9:05         
   36  2988  5047 Molly Geissenhainer      27 Richmond               VA 2:34:54    1:36   29 1:23:21  17.9    2:21   60 1:07:37 10:53         
   37  2989  5124 Noelle Ulrich            31 New York               NY 2:34:54    2:37   41 1:24:58  17.6    3:46   44 1:03:35 10:14         
   38  3022  5083 Racheal Nevin            25 Chicago                IL 2:35:48    1:32    6 1:19:20  18.8    3:07   78 1:11:51 11:34         
   39  3024  5064 Kelly Langenecker        35 Washington             DC 2:35:49    2:06   30 1:23:26  17.9    3:05   54 1:07:14 10:50         
   40  3058  5112 Laurie Skrivan           36 Richmond Heights       MO 2:36:48    3:17    1 1:16:30  19.5    3:36   81 1:13:27 11:50         
   41  3064  5044 Christine Flesch         30 Great Neck             NY 2:37:01    2:02   17 1:21:40  18.3    2:51   72 1:10:30 11:21         
   42  3068  5070 Sarah Mason              29 Washington             DC 2:37:07    2:44   22 1:22:16  18.1    4:35   59 1:07:34 10:53         
   43  3076  5091 Michele Perry            42 Southington            CT 2:37:19    2:00   64 1:28:36  16.8    3:03   45 1:03:42 10:16         
   44  3079  5022 Kate Christensen         32 Washington             DC 2:37:24    2:20   65 1:28:38  16.8    3:24   39 1:03:03 10:09         
   45  3091  5024 Chris Cook               46 Centreville            VA 2:37:42    2:32    7 1:19:24  18.8    5:24   71 1:10:23 11:20         
   46  3095  5058 Kristen Hudson           34 Chicago                IL 2:37:45    1:34   68 1:29:39  16.6    4:44   35 1:01:50  9:57         
   47  3125  5087 Jessica Paar             30 Chicago                IL 2:38:38    1:56   49 1:26:25  17.3    3:04   55 1:07:15 10:50         
   48  3139  5133 Rhonda Zevan             40 Eureka                 MO 2:38:59    2:46   56 1:27:33  17.0    4:55   46 1:03:46 10:16         
   49  3142  5046 Tobey Geise              32 Chicago                IL 2:39:07    1:39   26 1:22:52  18.0    2:49   77 1:11:49 11:34         
   50  3145  5007 Regina Beer              35 Atlanta                GA 2:39:14    2:35   37 1:24:46  17.6    3:41   65 1:08:14 10:59         
   51  3151  5125 Maria Vasquez            44 Lawrenceville          GA 2:39:27    2:25   55 1:27:11  17.1    3:50   52 1:06:03 10:38         
   52  3161  5116 Michelle Stevenson       37 Atlanta                GA 2:39:46    2:24   63 1:28:35  16.8    4:23   49 1:04:27 10:23         
   53  3166  5132 Cheuk Man Wong           28 Royal Oak              MI 2:40:02    1:47  102 1:37:36  15.3    2:41   21   58:00  9:20         
   54  3169  5080 Eileen Napoliello        39 Arlington              VA 2:40:08    2:04   72 1:30:15  16.5    4:22   43 1:03:29 10:13         
   55  3173  5130 Cheryl Williams          45 Atlanta                GA 2:40:22    2:05   35 1:24:34  17.6    3:07   74 1:10:37 11:22         
   56  3174  5001 Jennifer Argianas        36 Evanston               IL 2:40:22    2:17   18 1:21:41  18.3    2:46   82 1:13:40 11:52         
   57  3175  5075 Andrea Minsky            29 New York               NY 2:40:22    2:03   66 1:29:24  16.7    2:43   53 1:06:13 10:40         
   58  3179  5101 Casey Robinson           32 Arlington              VA 2:40:29    2:11   57 1:27:41  17.0    3:22   56 1:07:16 10:50         
   59  3208  5071 Jill Massa               31 Atlanta                GA 2:41:30    2:46   51 1:26:39  17.2    3:55   64 1:08:11 10:59         
   60  3210  5041 Mary Feng                31 New York               NY 2:41:33    2:27   94 1:35:41  15.6    2:50   30 1:00:37  9:46         
   61  3213  5031 Danielle Delonge         30 Madison Heights        MI 2:41:42    1:47   69 1:29:46  16.6    2:14   62 1:07:57 10:56         
   62  3229  5065 Sandra Lee               30 Arlington              VA 2:42:26    2:50   54 1:27:10  17.1    6:53   50 1:05:34 10:34         
   63  3231  5102 Susan Rodney             34 West Hartford          CT 2:42:34    1:48   61 1:28:28  16.9    3:42   67 1:08:37 11:03         
   64  3235  5108 Pamela Senfield          38 Glen Allen             VA 2:42:42    1:48   32 1:23:53  17.8    2:38   85 1:14:24 11:59         
   65  3253  5030 Sydney Degenhardt        22 St. Louis              MO 2:43:38    1:47   80 1:32:13  16.2    2:11   58 1:07:29 10:52         
   66  3260  5028 Kristin Deason           33 Arlington              VA 2:43:52    2:18   90 1:34:06  15.8    4:08   41 1:03:21 10:12         
   67  3263  5120 Stefanie Torrieri        25 Pleasantville          NY 2:43:55    2:24  123 1:44:00  14.3    2:24   15   55:08  8:53         
   68  3269  5100 Jan Riter                43 Conyers                GA 2:44:08    2:10   25 1:22:45  18.0    3:23   92 1:15:51 12:13         
   69  3280  5068 Jotika Mangipudy         35 Washington             DC 2:44:35    5:15   92 1:34:26  15.8    5:13   26   59:42  9:37         
   70  3291  5038 Liz Evans                38 Chicago                IL 2:44:46    2:03   74 1:30:40  16.4    3:41   66 1:08:25 11:01         
   71  3306  5085 Maureen O'Connor         45 New York               NY 2:45:16    2:23   67 1:29:31  16.7    3:10   70 1:10:14 11:19         
   72  3315  5051 Paula Hansen             44 New Britain            CT 2:45:54    2:24   48 1:26:08  17.3    4:12   80 1:13:12 11:47         
   73  3318  5103 Danielle Roszko          36 Duluth                 GA 2:46:03    2:27   36 1:24:37  17.6    3:46   89 1:15:14 12:07         
   74  3322  5117 Kelly Stoker             28 Richmond               VA 2:46:11    2:52   78 1:31:43  16.3    4:11   57 1:07:27 10:52         
   75  3323  5067 Blair Lippold            21 St. Peters             MO 2:46:15    3:34   47 1:25:53  17.4    5:28   75 1:11:21 11:29         
   76  3326  5002 Christina Asalone        25 Atlanta                GA 2:46:18    2:07   81 1:32:39  16.1    3:37   61 1:07:56 10:56         
   77  3328  5109 Lorelei Shea             38 Alpharetta             GA 2:46:23    3:44   34 1:24:20  17.7    4:31   83 1:13:49 11:53         
   78  3331  5052 Emily Hard               26 Chicago                IL 2:46:32    1:55   46 1:25:48  17.4    3:09   91 1:15:41 12:11         
   79  3336  5121 Kelly Trainor            25 West Hartford          CT 2:46:52    2:43  103 1:37:36  15.3    2:35   48 1:03:59 10:18         
   80  3367  5084 Claire Newman            42 Smyrna                 GA 2:48:09    2:25   52 1:26:45  17.2    3:22   90 1:15:39 12:11         
   81  3386  5026 Shannon Coursey          30 Roswell                GA 2:48:53    2:08   44 1:25:37  17.4    3:49   96 1:17:21 12:27         
   82  3396  5098 Erin Rickard             30 Silver Spring          MD 2:49:38    3:32   58 1:27:54  17.0    6:06   79 1:12:08 11:37         
   83  3400  5089 Glenna Palley            34 New York               NY 2:49:52    2:14  116 1:40:54  14.8    3:55   38 1:02:51 10:07         
   84  3424  5090 Andrea Peacock           30 Hampton                GA 2:51:36    2:37   89 1:33:42  15.9    3:57   76 1:11:22 11:29         
   85  3427  5081 Colleen Nelson           29 Atlanta                GA 2:51:39    2:04   96 1:35:57  15.5    3:27   69 1:10:13 11:18         
   86  3432  5011 Emily Bishop             24 Washington             DC 2:51:56    1:52  110 1:39:08  15.0    3:00   63 1:07:58 10:57         
   87  3443  5076 Sharla Mohney            37 Ann Arbor              MI 2:52:38    1:50   59 1:27:58  17.0    3:13  103 1:19:38 12:49         
   88  3468  5129 Cheryl Whaley            44 New York               NY 2:54:49    3:23   76 1:31:27  16.3    6:05   84 1:13:56 11:54         
   89  3469  5034 Elizabeth Durkin         24 Chicago                IL 2:54:52    1:41  109 1:38:58  15.1    3:39   73 1:10:35 11:22         
   90  3473  5131 Rebecca Wininger         34 Amston                 CT 2:55:08    2:27   62 1:28:29  16.9    4:49  101 1:19:25 12:47         
   91  3482  5055 Elizabeth Herz           43 West Hartford          CT 2:55:43    2:17   87 1:33:30  15.9    3:56   94 1:16:01 12:14         
   92  3488  5077 Jackie Moloney           45 Holbrook               NY 2:56:02    1:57  114 1:39:43  15.0    4:13   68 1:10:10 11:18         
   93  3489  5072 Sara Mazenko             27 New York               NY 2:56:09    4:54                              51 1:05:48 10:36         
   94  3493  5088 Adriana Palella          26 Bridgeport             CT 2:56:23    1:54   88 1:33:32  15.9    3:16   98 1:17:43 12:31         
   95  3497  5048 Kimberly Grover          38 Alexandria             VA 2:56:58    2:22   93 1:34:57  15.7    3:41   93 1:15:59 12:14         
   96  3508  5027 Stephanie Crow           26 Manassas               VA 2:57:39    2:30   85 1:32:53  16.1    4:34   99 1:17:44 12:31         
   97  3516  5035 Kerry Dwyer              38 Jersey City            NJ 2:58:18    1:41   75 1:31:09  16.4    4:51  104 1:20:39 12:59         
   98  3519  5049 Alexandra Halaris        37 Astoria                NY 2:58:31    1:52  104 1:37:47  15.3    3:58   88 1:14:56 12:04         
   99  3522  5127 Kate Weis                29 Hoboken                NJ 2:58:37    2:06   70 1:29:58  16.6    4:44  107 1:21:51 13:11         
  100  3535  5045 Katherine Gaughen        31 Arlington              VA 2:59:27    2:26   95 1:35:52  15.6    3:50   95 1:17:21 12:27         
  101  3541  5033 Katherine Downes         28 Bronx                  NY 3:00:24    2:39  115 1:40:10  14.9    3:01   86 1:14:34 12:00         
  102  3547  5111 Jaime Sitton             27 St. Louis              MO 3:00:40    1:51   86 1:33:01  16.0    4:39  105 1:21:10 13:04         
  103  3548  5079 Melissa Mouzalas         35 Woodside               NY 3:00:47    1:38  100 1:37:29  15.3    3:52  100 1:17:50 12:32         
  104  3550  5110 Angelica Silvero         50 Chevy Chase            MD 3:00:59    2:44   97 1:36:35  15.4    4:20   97 1:17:22 12:27         
  105  3560  5097 Robin Richins            41 Alpharetta             GA 3:02:23    2:59   77 1:31:29  16.3    4:05  110 1:23:51 13:30         
  106  3566  5029 Ashley Degenhardt        27 St. Louis              MO 3:03:14    2:44   98 1:36:45  15.4    4:15  102 1:19:31 12:48         
  107  3575  5019 Anne Bresnahan           42 Windsor                CT 3:05:12    1:45  121 1:43:22  14.4    5:16   87 1:14:50 12:03         
  108  3580  5039 Annemarie Falck          41 Atlanta                GA 3:06:52    2:22  101 1:37:36  15.3    3:55  108 1:23:00 13:22         
  109  3583  5014 Michelle Boyce           36 Atlanta                GA 3:07:01    2:31  112 1:39:26  15.0    3:19  106 1:21:47 13:10         
  110  3597  5062 Jackie Kaweck            35 Vernon Hills           IL 3:09:47    3:11  108 1:38:35  15.1    3:48  111 1:24:15 13:34         
  111  3602  5009 Pamela Bell              49 W. Bloomfield          MI 3:10:42    2:35  106 1:38:22  15.2    6:30  109 1:23:15 13:24         
  112  3605  5025 Raquel Costello          38 Alpharetta             GA 3:11:12    1:54   73 1:30:17  16.5    6:10  122 1:32:53 14:57         
  113  3613  5037 Diane Egede-Nissen       38 Smyrna                 GA 3:13:20    2:48   99 1:37:02  15.4    4:05  115 1:29:27 14:24         
  114  3617  5134 Jill Zimmerman           50 Charlottesville        VA 3:14:38    3:12   84 1:32:53  16.1    7:11  118 1:31:23 14:43         
  115  3618  5042 Suzanne Fiore            30 New York               NY 3:14:57    3:08  105 1:38:02  15.2    4:04  116 1:29:45 14:27         
  116  3620  5128 Renee Werner             40 Willow Springs         IL 3:15:43    2:15   83 1:32:51  16.1    7:37  123 1:33:01 14:59         
  117  3625  5122 Rozella Triezenberg      40 Homewood               IL 3:16:40    2:35  113 1:39:40  15.0    4:28  117 1:29:58 14:29         
  118  3626  5054 Danielle Harris          37 Highland               MI 3:16:42    2:46  119 1:41:44  14.7    7:12  112 1:25:01 13:41         
  119  3627  5115 Tiffany Staples          25 Monroe                 GA 3:16:52    2:13  122 1:43:53  14.4    4:08  113 1:26:40 13:57         
  120  3633  5006 Pamela Becks             37 Silver Spring          MD 3:19:04    2:46  107 1:38:28  15.1    6:04  119 1:31:47 14:47         
  121  3634  5004 Amanda Baker             33 Atlanta                GA 3:19:22    2:01  117 1:41:39  14.7    3:00  121 1:32:45 14:56         
  122  3635  5059 Angela Jerman            29 La Grange              GA 3:19:24    2:05  120 1:41:45  14.7    2:52  120 1:32:44 14:56         
  123  3646  5113 Brenda Smarko            41 St. Louis              MO 3:24:12    3:41  111 1:39:19  15.0    4:14  126 1:36:58 15:37         
  124  3647  5061 Kathleen Kaminski        35 Bolingbrook            IL 3:24:18    2:50  118 1:41:41  14.7    4:56  125 1:34:52 15:16         
  125  3650  5118 Elizabeth Swartzel       30 Hoboken                NJ 3:26:47    3:24  124 1:46:54  14.0    7:27  114 1:29:03 14:20         
  126  3662  5005 Betsie Baracz            35 Cumming                GA 3:32:00    3:05  127 1:49:23  13.6    6:08  124 1:33:26 15:03         
  127  3670  5040 Margaret Feller          49 Chicago                IL 3:39:38    3:00  126 1:48:38  13.7    4:13  128 1:43:48 16:43         
  128  3674  5096 Cheryl Rafshoon          50 Atlanta                GA 3:47:15    5:44  125 1:46:57  13.9    4:39  129 1:49:57 17:42         
  129  3679  5107 Jennifer Schwab          37 Centerport             NY 3:53:34    4:27  128 2:02:11  12.2    6:17  127 1:40:39 16:12         
  130     0  5078 Dana Moore               29 Richmond               VA            2:22                                                       
  131     0  5104 Heidi Ruggero            53 Royal Oak              MI            2:18                                                       
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1    73  6056 TAMPA TRIBUNE                                       1:42:59    1:50    1 1:04:51  23.0    2:17    1   34:03  5:29         
                  Andy Smith/ Russ Holecek/ Elias Gonzalez                  
    2   402  6044 ANGELS, DEMONS AND DOG NUTS                         1:54:05    1:12    2 1:05:11  22.9    1:44    4   45:59  7:24         
                  Patrick Swere/ Steve Parker/ Mark Guyer                   
    3   574  6062 THE BOLTS                                           1:57:07    1:33    3 1:10:50  21.1    1:52    2   42:54  6:55         
                  Robert Peipert/ David Miner/ Charles Stevens              
    4  1085  6058 TEAM CBE                                            2:04:37    2:35    4 1:12:43  20.5    1:55    6   47:24  7:38         
                  Miguel Tambucho/ Paul Kralovanec/ Ryan A. Relue           
    5  1106  6049 MAXIMUS AURELIUS                                    2:04:55    1:13    5 1:13:39  20.2    1:51    8   48:13  7:46         
                  David Cubito/ Bryan Harter/                               
    6  1145  6046 ISPISIU BATCHELOR                                   2:05:22    1:34    7 1:15:26  19.8    1:45    5   46:39  7:31         
                  C. Batchelor/ D Batchelor/ Chris Talbot                   
    7  1301  6055 SPIDER MONKEY                                       2:07:39    1:35    6 1:13:56  20.2    2:27    9   49:42  8:00         
                  Jay Vickers/ Stacy Martin/ Tommy Rawls                    
    8  1574  6063 THE THREE AMIGOS                                    2:11:08    3:03   11 1:19:57  18.7    2:19    3   45:50  7:23         
                  Jeffrey Clarke/ Todd Miller/ Paul Melchert                
    9  1837  6064 WOMEN'S CARE FLORIDA BOYS                           2:14:42    2:19   13 1:22:24  18.1    2:19    7   47:41  7:41         
                  Byron Mischen/ Kevin Connor/ Saul Lerner                  
   10  2047  6059 TEAM HDF                                            2:17:33    1:33    9 1:17:04  19.4    3:04   13   55:54  9:00         
                  Dale Delancey/ Lloyd Hamilton/ Ryan Fisher                
   11  2071  6061 TEAM WRH                                            2:17:50    2:06   14 1:23:11  17.9    1:53   10   50:40  8:10         
                  Greg Bulleit/ Stephen Zuloaga/ Dan Buschlen               
   12  2275  6045 GAZZPAZZ                                            2:21:16    2:36   10 1:18:48  18.9    2:08   16   57:45  9:18         
                  Andrew Peters/ Ken Taraska/ Joe Quagliata                 
   13  2278  6047 JUST KEEP TRING                                     2:21:16    1:41   12 1:20:53  18.4    2:25   14   56:18  9:04         
                  Eric Repec/ Chuck Ogden/ Nate Hatcher                     
   14  2489  6053 ROBERTS/WIKOFF                                      2:24:38    1:56   16 1:25:06  17.5    3:33   12   54:05  8:43         
                  Robert Davis/ Bob Davis/ Chuck Walker                     
   15  3048  6051 PCP                                                 2:36:27    1:48   15 1:24:42  17.6    2:12   19 1:07:47 10:55         
                  Robert Parnell/ David Colpitts/ Michael Fraze             
   16  3078  6050 MCLOBAR                                             2:37:22    3:19   20 1:39:13  15.0    2:58   11   51:53  8:21         
                  David McCord/ Carmine Locicero/ John Barkett              
   17  3090  4191 Scott Rocks                                         2:37:42    1:57    8 1:16:55  19.4    2:58   20 1:15:54 12:13         
                  Peter Bycroft/ Peter Bycroft/ Scott Baldwin               
   18  3152  6054 RUNNING ON EMPTY                                    2:39:29    1:20   19 1:32:04  16.2    2:09   18 1:03:57 10:18         
                  Jeff Balton/ Stephen Grow/ Robert Masoner                 
   19  3377  6052 REALITY CHECK                                       2:48:28    2:03   17 1:25:40  17.4    2:14   21 1:18:34 12:39         
                  James Garris/ Matthew Sibley/ Peter Sibley                
   20  3429  6048 LONGSHOOTAATTACK                                    2:51:42    1:50   21 1:50:45  13.5    2:34   15   56:35  9:07         
                  Rob Brodersen/ Steve Lieberman/ John Long                 
   21  3551  6043 1ST TIMERS                                          3:01:03    1:54   18 1:28:34  16.8    2:12   22 1:28:24 14:14         
                  Michael Daughtery/ Jose Rodriguez/ Rafal Krupa            
   22     0  6060 TEAM PEBKAC                                                                                      17 1:02:36 10:05         
                  Sam Whitten Jr/ Ken Seitz/ Jim Snell                      
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1  1164  6015 LADY WARRIORS                                       2:05:42    1:36    2 1:13:23  20.3    2:03    6   48:40  7:50         
                  Barbra Antonelli/ Joyce Chiavetta/ Katy Probst            
    2  1211  6019 ON THE HUNT                                         2:06:23    1:26    1 1:10:02  21.3    1:34    9   53:23  8:36         
                  Kerri Dienhart/ Lori Castelland/ Megan Garland            
    3  1266  6012 K.O.M.A.                                            2:07:10    1:21    5 1:17:13  19.3    2:03    2   46:35  7:30         
                  Tracy Tetu/ Kerry Shipley/ Katy Sullentrop                
    4  1633  6001 14TH AVE MOMS                                       2:12:07    2:35    4 1:16:58  19.4    2:46    8   49:48  8:01         
                  Tiffany Faykus/ Stephanie Siwinski/ Marina Casanelles     
    5  1759  6018 NORTHERN EXPOSURE                                   2:13:47    2:47    8 1:20:16  18.6    2:20    5   48:25  7:48         
                  Gaynor Eisenberg/ Sydney Walker/ Heidi Ackley             
    6  1789  6005 ATLANTIDA WATER SPORTS                              2:14:10    1:32    9 1:23:06  17.9    2:41    3   46:53  7:33         
                  Anne Sarver/ Jill Sears/ Maddy Still                      
    7  1880  6004 40-LOVE                                             2:15:09    1:59    3 1:16:38  19.5    2:00   12   54:32  8:47         
                  Stacie Ward/ Leanne Matthews/ Laurie Walters              
    8  1970  6003 40/50 CHANCE                                        2:16:25    1:42    7 1:18:45  18.9    2:02   10   53:58  8:41         
                  Ann-Marie Oliveto/ Ann-Marie Oliveto/ Jenny Cancello      
    9  2052  6002 3 RDS                                               2:17:37    1:38   14 1:27:13  17.1    2:20    1   46:28  7:29         
                  Janine Bowman/ Cristina Dethloff/ Rhonda Avery            
   10  2529  6029 WOMENS CARE FLORIDA GIRLS                           2:25:17    2:25   12 1:26:36  17.2    1:52   11   54:26  8:46         
                  Susan Marcelli/ Vivian Benci/ Diana Connor                
   11  2589  6026 TERRIFIC TRIO                                       2:26:13    2:38   19 1:33:20  16.0    2:31    4   47:45  7:42         
                  Catherine Dehaan/ Nancy Durstein/ Deborah Edwards         
   12  2595  6025 TEAM JB AG SW                                       2:26:16    2:14   18 1:32:50  16.1    2:28    7   48:45  7:51         
                  Shannon Ware/ Agnes Green/ Jenna Barlog                   
   13  2790  6010 HAPPY GO LUCKY                                      2:30:26    2:33   13 1:26:40  17.2    3:32   14   57:43  9:18         
                  Stacy Jacobs/ Kate Cillian/ Stacy Jacobs                  
   14  2966  6008 GATOR GIRLS                                         2:34:27    2:03   17 1:32:29  16.1    2:36   13   57:20  9:14         
                  Carolyn Sadowsky/ Janice Bader/ Paula Mix                 
   15  3073  6017 M.D. BOOK CLUB                                      2:37:17    1:50    6 1:17:50  19.2    2:09   19 1:15:29 12:09         
                  Jessie Bardin/ Trudy Bixby/ Elizabeth Hodge               
   16  3109  6013 K.P.A                                               2:38:09    1:57   10 1:25:29  17.4    3:11   15 1:07:34 10:53         
                  Kristin Kulju/ Tracy Pritchard/ Elaine Alexander          
   17  3119  6021 RAYS OF LIGHT                                       2:38:32    1:21   11 1:26:18  17.3    1:54   16 1:09:02 11:07         
                  Joan Murray/ Karen Nussbaum/ Karen Elizabeth McGee        
   18  3463  6007 CONCERT GROUP LOGISTICS                             2:54:36    1:40   15 1:27:58  17.0    3:46   20 1:21:13 13:05         
                  Brandy Gallatin/ Jessica Stephens/ Jessica Kwaczala       
   19  3466  6016 LOVIE'S TRI DIVAS                                   2:54:44    1:52   20 1:39:48  14.9    2:23   17 1:10:42 11:23         
                  Patrice Greer/ Krista Falconer/ Keisha Bottoms            
   20  3527  6009 GO GO'S                                             2:59:01    1:46   16 1:30:32  16.5    3:27   21 1:23:17 13:25         
                  Carolyn Jelnicky/ Kim Thornburg/ Brenda Gissal            
   21  3642  6027 TRI TEAM RUTLAND                                    3:21:56    6:12   21 1:58:49  12.6    2:24   18 1:14:32 12:00         
                  Ardith Richards/ Melissa Rutland/ Joan Christie-Rutland   
   22     0  6014 KRISPY KREME QUEENS                                            1:57                                                       
                  Julie Herman/ Chris Bolger/ Kimmie Alcorn                 
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   214  6138 TRI TRIO                                            1:49:15    1:35    2 1:03:27  23.5    1:29    4   42:46  6:53         
                  Charles Segal/ Clayton Jarvis/ Sharon Steinmann           
    2   349  6099 MCNEELOWAN BREW KREW                                1:53:08    1:08    1 1:00:43  24.6    1:27   18   49:52  8:02         
                  Molly Neel/ Carey Rowan/ Katie Mcallister                 
    3   493  6116 TEAM BLAWKENCHAMP                                   1:55:29    1:23    7 1:10:15  21.2    1:35    2   42:18  6:49         
                  Shawn Blagg/ Leslie Beauchamp/ Gavin Hawken               
    4   494  6057 TEAM 13                                             1:55:32    1:34    4 1:09:31  21.5    1:49    3   42:39  6:52         
                  Benjamin Welzbacher/ Parrish Clark/ Alison Huber          
    5   537  6094 HEIGHTS HOOLIGANS                                   1:56:32    1:24    5 1:09:41  21.4    2:01    6   43:27  7:00         
                  Amy Burton/ John Scherpf/ Wade Burd                       
    6   542  6115 TEAM BDG                                            1:56:38    1:37   10 1:11:21  20.9    1:46    1   41:56  6:45         
                  Jen Wrightenberry/ Gene Wrightenberry/ Seth Swisher       
    7   624  6151 PREVOYANCE                                          1:57:55    1:37    3 1:07:57  21.9    1:57   11   46:26  7:29         
                  Casey Gaines/ Yves Vangoitsenhoven/ Paula Texel           
    8   932  6106 ROAD WARRIORS                                       2:02:39    1:32   14 1:14:10  20.1    1:42    9   45:15  7:17         
                  Harry Wilson/ Kent McWaters/ Sara Chambers                
    9   938  6128 TEAM PAMPERED CHEF                                  2:02:44    2:16   11 1:12:57  20.4    2:07   10   45:24  7:19         
                  Brian Cone/ Julie Overcashier/ Ryan Turk                  
   10   952  6110 STIXXX                                              2:02:54    1:36    6 1:09:54  21.3    1:49   17   49:37  8:00         
                  Carey Strickland/ David Nicker/ Carey Strickland          
   11  1058  4190 Race Day Wheels                                     2:04:17    1:14   19 1:18:35  19.0    1:35    5   42:54  6:55         
                  Tony Smith/ Marc Lees/ Shari Russell                      
   12  1357  6112 TEAM A AND F                                        2:08:30    2:21   13 1:13:41  20.2    1:31   21   50:58  8:13         
                  Fany Aleman/ Adam Kilmer/ Adam Kilmer                     
   13  1600  6020 P3:14                                               2:11:35    2:24   12 1:13:17  20.3    1:59   28   53:57  8:41         
                  Staley McNatt/ Vicki Howard/ Danilo Felix                 
   14  1663  6139 TRI-ING HARD                                        2:12:28    2:10   22 1:19:33  18.7    2:26   15   48:20  7:47         
                  Christine Kirchner/ Bud Bradley/ Mary Delie               
   15  1681  6121 TEAM FORCED FAMILY FUN                              2:12:44    1:35   16 1:15:32  19.7    1:56   26   53:42  8:39         
                  Judah Rubin/ Steven Fineman/ Jennifer Rubin               
   16  1716  6098 MASS CONFUSION                                      2:13:13    2:38   44 1:24:13  17.7    2:20    7   44:03  7:06         
                  Eduardo Colchado/ Michael Robertson/ Diana Smillova       
   17  1745  6111 STONZZZ                                             2:13:37    1:40   33 1:22:15  18.1    2:00   14   47:44  7:41         
                  Tarey Smith/ Kim Cipriano/ Roberto Bellini                
   18  1769  6126 TEAM MANIPULATOR                                    2:13:54    1:53   27 1:20:09  18.6    2:21   16   49:32  7:59         
                  Tina Brodersen/ Lisa Schwab/ Gregg Schwab                 
   19  1846  6113 TEAM ALL FL ORTHO                                   2:14:49    1:49   37 1:23:08  17.9    2:18   12   47:35  7:40         
                  Jorge Rodriguez/ Adrienne Forkois/                        
   20  1876  6092 GOBES & STALLINGS X2                                2:15:06    1:41   46 1:26:36  17.2    1:47    8   45:03  7:15         
                  Leslie Stallings/ Britt Stallings/ Frank Gobes            
   21  1884  6117 TEAM CHAMOIS                                        2:15:10    1:44   29 1:20:59  18.4    1:44   20   50:44  8:10         
                  Stephanie Powell/ Samuel Peters/ Samuel Peters            
   22  1945  6109 STEAMIN BEAMAN                                      2:16:00    1:27   23 1:19:33  18.7    1:51   24   53:11  8:34         
                  Kyle Beaman/ Corey Beaman/ Danielle Hoops                 
   23  1976  6136 THREE LITTLE GATORS THAT COULD                      2:16:29    1:48    8 1:10:18  21.2    2:06   53 1:02:18 10:02         
                  Amanda Shirley/ Angela Jewett/ Mark Negley                
   24  2089  6093 HDR TRIFECTA                                        2:18:05    1:31   36 1:23:00  18.0    1:51   23   51:45  8:20         
                  Stephanie Thoresen/ Chad Smith/ Theunis Van Der Veen      
   25  2104  6108 SMITH AND WESSON                                    2:18:20    3:43   18 1:17:10  19.3    2:22   31   55:07  8:53         
                  Holly Bennett/ Greg Picken/ Joan Marineau                 
   26  2118  6097 JEB                                                 2:18:38    2:12   21 1:19:12  18.8    1:57   32   55:18  8:54         
                  Beth Helfrich/ Kristen Hamilton/ Jim Hamilton             
   27  2184  6101 NKRS SOUTH                                          2:19:47    1:36   40 1:23:29  17.9    3:03   22   51:40  8:19         
                  Robert Knicker/ Katherine Knicker/ Gregory Knicker        
   28  2192  6123 TEAM HOLLSTROM                                      2:19:57    2:09   31 1:21:37  18.3    2:21   27   53:51  8:40         
                  Greg Hollstrom/ Christina Pinola/ Christina Pinola        
   29  2234  6162 Hot Tamales                                         2:20:36    2:13   15 1:14:14  20.1    2:04   52 1:02:06 10:00         
                  Jamie Powers/ Charles Arnold/ Jerry Thompson              
   30  2266  6105 RESERVOIR DOGS                                      2:21:10    1:53   49 1:29:30  16.7    2:07   13   47:42  7:41         
                  Barry Meyer/ Katie Duty/ Barry Meyer                      
   31  2271  6085 DOC'S SQUAD                                         2:21:14    1:47   43 1:23:49  17.8    2:06   25   53:34  8:38         
                  Bonnie Schwark/ Jim McClintic/ Ted Bradley                
   32  2276  6132 TEAM YOST                                           2:21:16    2:09   34 1:22:18  18.1    2:07   30   54:42  8:49         
                  Debbie Yost/ Steve Yost/ Sarah Yost                       
   33  2283  6095 IMPERIUMS                                           2:21:23    1:35   17 1:15:54  19.6    2:23   51 1:01:31  9:54         
                  V. Long/ Wendy Hodges/ Andrew Swenson                     
   34  2291  6077 2 GIRLS & A GEEZER                                  2:21:29    3:10   25 1:20:07  18.6    2:44   33   55:29  8:56         
                  Robert Nichols/ Caitlin Nichols/ Monica Velasco           
   35  2293  6100 MILLERS                                             2:21:31    2:53    9 1:11:05  21.0    2:31   55 1:05:04 10:29         
                  Jeff Miller/ Layne Spiering/ Debra Lee Spiering           
   36  2327  6127 TEAM MARTINI                                        2:22:01    1:12   35 1:22:34  18.1    1:47   36   56:29  9:06         
                  Joe Richards/ Linda Richards/ Ben Richard                 
   37  2400  6142 WATER WATER EVERYWHERE                              2:23:17    1:21   41 1:23:32  17.9    2:07   34   56:18  9:04         
                  Boyan Pargov/ Chris Haney/ Samantha La Hee                
   38  2482  6096 JALEXISSA                                           2:24:30    2:10   32 1:21:57  18.2    2:18   39   58:07  9:22         
                  Jane Mckenzie/ Alek Jaworski/ Carissa Giblin              
   39  2490  6084 DIANETICS 2                                         2:24:41    1:46   24 1:19:33  18.7    2:01   50 1:01:22  9:53         
                  Gina Kugler/ Chris Gallagher/ Tony Armer                  
   40  2496  6102 ONE FISH & TWO SNAILS                               2:24:48    1:35   30 1:21:20  18.3    1:53   48 1:00:01  9:40         
                  Raisa Ross/ Jd Christie/ Sara Schearer                    
   41  2501  6091 GO GATORS!                                          2:24:56    2:23   26 1:20:08  18.6    2:58   44   59:29  9:35         
                  Beth Kintzler/ John Kintzler/ Steve Willis                
   42  2546  6119 TEAM DINER                                          2:25:30    2:01   42 1:23:47  17.8    2:46   38   56:58  9:11         
                  Daryl Wells/ Beth Diner/ Ronald Diner                     
   43  2575  6081 CARGO                                               2:26:00    1:56   28 1:20:21  18.6    3:36   40   58:08  9:22    2:00 
                  Rick Cargo/ Rick Cargo/ Stephanie Imschke                 
   44  2607  6114 TEAM ALTERNATIVE FUEL                               2:26:33    1:53   39 1:23:16  17.9    1:51   45   59:35  9:36         
                  Ron Collins/ Michelle Yeager/ Paula Pardee                
   45  2615  6134 THE ISLANDERS                                       2:26:42    1:43   38 1:23:11  17.9    2:08   46   59:41  9:37         
                  Kyra Valadie/ Arthur Valadie, III/ Charlene Belsito       
   46  2617  6118 TEAM COX                                            2:26:42    2:22   54 1:31:07  16.4    2:40   19   50:35  8:09         
                  Dale Cox/ Lisa Cox/ Larry Cox                             
   47  2745  6082 CEO CHALLENGE                                       2:29:16    1:53   52 1:30:37  16.5    2:22   29   54:26  8:46         
                  Sandra Murre/ Eric Baumgart/ Anna Murre                   
   48  2848  6080 ASI 2                                               2:31:29    1:47   48 1:28:49  16.8    2:25   41   58:29  9:25         
                  Matthew Adkins/ Robert Zakel/ Jennifer Kowalski           
   49  2849  6083 DBL                                                 2:31:29    2:01   51 1:30:18  16.5    2:38   37   56:35  9:07         
                  Dennis Whittaker/ Daniel Dwyer/ Heather Whittaker         
   50  2883  6135 THE THIGHS HAVE IT                                  2:32:08    1:53   53 1:30:51  16.4    3:04   35   56:21  9:05         
                  Jennifer Rodriguez/ Stephen Michelini/ Charles Crouse     
   51  3030  6079 ALPHA DOG & THE PUSSYCATS                           2:36:07    2:17   55 1:32:44  16.1    1:46   43   59:21  9:33         
                  Corky Thein/ Kimberly McFadden/ Charlet Stanton           
   52  3189  6086 E+K2                                                2:40:59    2:10   50 1:29:41  16.6    2:54   57 1:06:15 10:40         
                  Kathleen Baten/ Kathy Albro/ Evan Lefloch                 
   53  3198  6140 TRI'ING TO RAISE MONEY FOR OUR                      2:41:09    2:26   20 1:19:08  18.8    2:13   59 1:17:24 12:28         
                  Dianne Villano/ Jeff Terris, Jr/ Christopher Pettet       
   54  3211  6087 ELITE 3                                             2:41:39    2:48   56 1:36:31  15.5    3:11   42   59:11  9:32         
                  Colleen Mahaffey/ Jared Carnes/ Jean Carnes               
   55  3251  6133 THE FTC COMMITTEE                                   2:43:37    2:42   45 1:24:53  17.6    4:46   58 1:11:17 11:29         
                  Marianne Sullivan/ Jordan Raynovich/ Amanda Zion          
   56  3271  6078 A TEAM                                              2:44:10    1:39   60 1:40:00  14.9    2:51   47   59:41  9:37         
                  Faith Elliott/ Luke Elliott/ Micah Ambrose                
   57  3329  6104 RAYS IN 6!                                          2:46:25    1:55   58 1:37:19  15.3    2:35   54 1:04:38 10:25         
                  Paul Kurtz/ John Keely/ Tara Thiel                        
   58  3352  6124 TEAM KARMA                                          2:47:34    1:40   57 1:37:14  15.3    2:31   56 1:06:12 10:40         
                  Deanna Sedivy/ Ken Bowen/ Nicole Williams                 
   59  3515  6120 TEAM ENABLE                                         2:58:06    7:46   61 1:44:47  14.2    5:03   49 1:00:32  9:45         
                  Richard Salem/ Elise Nelson/ Ivan Castro                  
   60  3601  6122 TEAM HARKNESS                                       3:10:26    2:10   59 1:39:06  15.0    3:01   62 1:26:10 13:52         
                  Kelly Harkness/ Matthew Sheldon/ Latoya Daniels           
   61  3653  6090 FORCEX3                                             3:27:44    2:42   63 1:59:08  12.5    3:11   61 1:22:44 13:19         
                  Tom Homan/ Nancy Homan/ Jenny Tener                       
   62  3668  6107 ROSE'S SWAN SONG                                    3:39:17    2:02   47 1:27:32  17.0    3:16   63 2:06:29 20:22         
                  Elizabeth Rolfsen/ Elizabeth Rolfsen/ Rose Rolfsen        
   63  3673  6129 TEAM PETILLO                                        3:43:02    3:28                              60 1:21:51 13:11         
                  Kristen Petillo/ John Petillo/ Sharyn Petillo             
   64     0  6141 TWO CRONES & A YOUNG GUY                                       2:22   62 1:49:37  13.6    2:37                            
                  Patricia McGuire/ Aaron Grassman/ Deborah Grassman        
MALE MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   375  6066 GKTF                                                1:53:39    1:37    1 1:05:15  22.9    1:54    4   44:55  7:14         
                  Gerard Krueger/ Gerard Krueger/ Terry Fluke               
    2   766  6068 IAN'S ARMY                                          2:00:05    2:00    3 1:14:53  19.9    2:10    3   41:04  6:37         
                  Gary Peters/ Bill Lombardo/ Mike Smith                    
    3  1102  6075 TRIPLE L                                            2:04:53    1:20    2 1:13:31  20.3    1:45    6   48:18  7:47         
                  Barry Lenz/ Larry Low/ Carlos Lopez                       
    4  1138  6074 Tri Newbie                                          2:05:19    2:05    5 1:21:10  18.4    1:54    2   40:11  6:28         
                  Tony Rivas/ Chas Carrington/ Joseph Waterbury             
    5  1678  6073 THE SLUGS                                           2:12:43    1:54    6 1:21:45  18.2    2:03    5   47:03  7:35         
                  Dan Gulliford/ Don Munn/ John Pyle                        
    6  2169  6072 TEAM TORPEDO HEADS                                  2:19:35    3:37    4 1:20:57  18.4    2:46    7   52:16  8:25         
                  Mark Geary/ Rajiv Perera/ James Huntington                
    7  2900  6076 WEST POINT '71                                      2:32:33    1:50    7 1:23:17  17.9    2:12    8 1:05:14 10:30         
                  Bill Tetu/ Bill Reiley/ Mac Mcclelland                    
    8  3538  6070 NICHOLS                                             3:00:02    2:17    8 1:31:45  16.3    3:05    9 1:22:55 13:21         
                  Kathrine Pilalas/ James Nichols/ Salvatore Battinelli     
    9  3611  6067 HOUGH-MENDELBLATT-BEACH                             3:12:41    2:02    9 1:40:13  14.9    3:03   10 1:27:24 14:04         
                  William Hough/ Frank Mendelblatt/ Robert Beach            
   10     0  6069 MKD                                                                                               1   37:08  5:59         
                  Mike McCarthy/ Steve Klar/ Jeff Delie                     
FEMALE MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   717  6042 WHO LET THE GIRLS OUT?                              1:59:31    1:34    2 1:11:53  20.7    1:45    1   44:21  7:09         
                  Patti Spence/ Jean Lucas/ Patricia Moses                  
    2   730  6037 MYRNA'S MIGHTY MOMS                                 1:59:38    1:41    1 1:06:28  22.4    1:44    2   49:47  8:01         
                  Allison Schneider/ Merrie Tankersley/ Nancy Deskins       
    3  1575  6031 BETTER THAN EVER                                    2:11:10    1:25    3 1:12:55  20.5    2:27    8   54:25  8:46         
                  Joan Stolz/ Ann Burr/                                     
    4  1743  6036 MISSFITS                                            2:13:36    1:37    4 1:15:54  19.6    2:24    7   53:43  8:39         
                  Molly Durham-Moore/ Charlotte Petersen/ Christine Arbasak 
    5  1862  6032 DIVA TRIO                                           2:14:59    2:18    6 1:16:44  19.4    2:20    6   53:39  8:38         
                  Justy Guenthner/ Diane Sweetapple/ Karen Nitz             
    6  1999  6039 THE SHE STOOGES                                     2:16:51    2:00    8 1:21:19  18.3    2:21    4   51:13  8:15         
                  Carolyn Kiper/ Dawn Clark/ Theresa Codol                  
    7  2063  6022 SUPER CHIX                                          2:17:45    1:26    5 1:16:36  19.5    2:28    9   57:17  9:14         
                  Elizabeth Tatum/ Becky Newell/ Lori Maney                 
    8  2558  6033 FROZEN BANDANAS                                     2:25:43    2:24    9 1:29:42  16.6    2:50    3   50:48  8:11         
                  Beth Hawkins/ Kathleen Johnson/ Jill Voorhis              
    9  2768  6034 JACAL                                               2:29:56    2:28   10 1:30:46  16.4    4:33    5   52:10  8:24         
                  Cynthia Goding/ Lee Langley/ Jenny Molloy                 
   10  3028  6038 TEAM FLASH                                          2:36:00    2:23   11 1:31:42  16.3    3:01   10   58:56  9:29         
                  Charlotte Baker/ Brenda Copper/ Barbara Butterick         
   11  3202  6035 LADY PROFS                                          2:41:22    1:55    7 1:19:21  18.8    2:36   11 1:17:32 12:29         
                  Susan Sibley/ Betsy Steg/ Cindy Paganini                  
   12  3612  6030 BERNIE'S ANGELS                                     3:12:52    3:32   12 1:45:23  14.2    2:50   12 1:21:09 13:04         
                  Victoria Saccaro/ Jane Phayre/ Kathleen Litton            
MIXED MASTERS RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Rate Tran 2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ========================================================= 
    1   448  6157 TEAM VO2 MIN                                        1:54:48    1:52    4 1:08:22  21.8    2:18    1   42:18  6:49         
                  Susan Williams/ Phil Harasz/ Susan Williams               
    2   503  6152 RAYS, PAIN & STEEL                                  1:55:37    1:26    3 1:07:44  22.0    1:49    4   44:40  7:12         
                  Claudia Bundschu/ Richard Bundschu/ Avinash Kumar         
    3   505  6147 ASI 1                                               1:55:39    1:33    7 1:09:19  21.5    1:51    3   42:57  6:55         
                  Mary Frances Fournet/ Eric Peters/ Kevin Milkey           
    4   601  6158 TEAM WILSON                                         1:57:33    1:18    2 1:01:39  24.2    1:29    9   53:09  8:34         
                  Clay Wilson/ Carol Wilson/ Borden Wilson                  
    5   623  6148 DIANETICS                                           1:57:54    1:30    8 1:09:51  21.3    1:45    5   44:50  7:13         
                  Jennifer Anderson/ Dirk Devocht/ Andre Untiedt            
    6   906  6154 SKELETON CREW                                       2:02:19    1:46   11 1:15:58  19.6    1:44    2   42:53  6:54         
                  Craig Lester/ Anthony Marzulli/ Karen Collins             
    7   996  6160 TRI-WARRIORS                                        2:03:32    2:30    1 1:00:01  24.8    1:56   14   59:06  9:31         
                  Charles Bouwens/ Kevin Danielson/ Leslie Hugh             
    8  1280  6143 2 OLD MEN & A LITTLE LADY                           2:07:22    1:35    9 1:11:52  20.8    2:12    8   51:45  8:20         
                  Dean Sweetapple/ Gary Bastie/ Janell Cory                 
    9  1568  6156 TEAM TAZ                                            2:11:01    1:53    5 1:08:36  21.7    2:42   11   57:52  9:19         
                  Kathy Shirley/ David Shirley/ Ed Martinez                 
   10  1866  6153 SIGNATURE PLACERS                                   2:15:02    1:57   15 1:20:50  18.4    2:03    7   50:13  8:05         
                  Anne Eason/ Joel Cantor/ Matt Bohan                       
   11  1901  6155 TEAM OVERSEAS TRAVELERS                             2:15:24    1:57   16 1:23:22  17.9    2:26    6   47:40  7:41         
                  Nola Johnson/ Craig Lefkoff/  Thomas Grinovich            
   12  2053  6146 ARGOSY UNIVERISITY-SARASOTA                         2:17:37    1:53   10 1:15:10  19.8    2:04   12   58:32  9:26         
                  Mark Lauver/ Beth Terlip/ Mike Barnes                     
   13  2255  6144 3PETE                                               2:20:57    1:30   14 1:18:48  18.9    1:49   13   58:52  9:29         
                  Walter Arnold/ Kelly Morrison/ Hank Levesque              
   14  2272  6161 WELLSPRING ONCOLOGY                                 2:21:14    1:47   12 1:16:48  19.4    2:03   15 1:00:38  9:46         
                  Jean Martin/ Kevin Mayeski/ Doug Mcleod                   
   15  2554  6159 TRES TORTUGAS                                       2:25:38    2:07   13 1:18:03  19.1    2:36   16 1:02:53 10:08         
                  Diana Trinca-Clark/ Sandy Mitchell/ Danny Clark           
   16  2644  6149 DIANETICS 3                                         2:27:20    2:04   17 1:25:05  17.5    2:54   10   57:18  9:14         
                  Gerti Perry/ Jeff Robinson/ Cathy Kamhi                   
   17  2958  6145 ANESTHESIA CONSULTANTS                              2:34:14    2:00    6 1:09:00  21.6    3:10   18 1:20:05 12:54         
                  Dwight Valentine/ Kaitlyn Laichak/ Calvin Robinson        
   18  3242  6150 LOZEN BATTLE                                        2:43:04    1:36   18 1:30:41  16.4    4:15   17 1:06:33 10:43         
                  Tammi Halley/ Tammi Halley/ Stephen Lozen                 
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Charlie Crawford charlie@usatriathlon.org
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
  103 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  111 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  117 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  149 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
  192 5.10a Drafting x2                 6:00 
  195 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  204 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  217 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  219 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  266 5.10a Drafting x2                 6:00 
  270 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  282 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  289 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  291 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  303 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
  321 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  322 5.10a Drafting x2                 6:00 
  400 5.10f Position                    2:00 
  409 5.10a Drafting x2                 6:00 
  420 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  432 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  465 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  467 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  489 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  493 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  496 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  508 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  514 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  519 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  520 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  530 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  541 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  557 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  633 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  648 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
  649 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  703 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  706 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  872 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  878 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  925 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  996 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1032 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1065 5.10d Blocking, 5.10f Position    6:00 
 1094 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1108 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1125 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1130 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1144 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1165 5.10g Overtaken x2                6:00 
 1174 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1194 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1205 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1216 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1234 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1266 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1279 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1293 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
 1314 5.10a Drafting, 5.10g Overtake    6:00 
 1315 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1364 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1367 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1416 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1456 5.10a Drafting x2                 6:00 
 1459 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1481 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1497 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1511 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1539 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1583 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1600 5.10a Drafting x2                 6:00 
 1601 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 1612 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1638 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1656 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1667 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1692 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1725 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1730 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1756 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1767 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1798 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 1817 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1825 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1828 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1830 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 1843 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1852 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1873 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1880 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1887 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1940 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 1946 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2000 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2039 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2040 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2049 5.10a Drafting, 5.10g Overtake    6:00 
 2050 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2054 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2055 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2057 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2058 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2060 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2064 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 2106 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2115 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2117 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2121 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2123 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2147 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2151 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 2186 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 2189 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 2190 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2196 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2254 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2334 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2343 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2382 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 2428 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2430 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2455 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2490 5.10g Overtaken                   2:00 
 2506 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2518 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2561 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2614 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2615 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2623 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2637 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2656 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2710 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2734 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2770 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 2803 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 2905 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3101 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3186 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3211 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3252 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3282 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3312 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3313 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3448 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3454 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3461 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3483 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3495 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3557 3.4h Abandoned Equipment          2:00 
 3563 5.10e Illegal Pass                2:00 
 3651 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3681 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3793 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3912 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3935 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 3938 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 4090 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
 4107 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
 4118 5.10e Illegal Pass                2:00 
 5168 5.10f Position                    2:00 
 6081 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                                          Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== ======================================================= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
 1836 3.4a Entire Course                                      2:19:21                 1:18:52    3:58   54:23 
 3071 3.4a Entire Course                                      1:27:15                                 1:23:08 

 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com