State Farm Space Coast Bikearthon 2010
20 Mile Bike - 6.2 Mile Run
Sunday, May 23, 2010
Viera, FL 
Event Director: Chris Batista batista@5kracedirector.com
Timing and Scoring: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com
Result Questions: Jnet@event-tech.com
   OVERALL MALE RESULTS
    MALE AGE GROUP:  OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1     1    67 Kevin Grogan             37 Clermont FL          1   49:58  24.0  0:20    2   40:33  6:33 1:30:50.30 
    2     2    87 John Lafreniere          44 Orlando FL           4   55:32  21.6  0:41    3   40:45  6:35 1:36:57.10 
    3     3   176 Tenadore Dean            37 Cocoa FL            16   57:42  20.8  1:03    1   39:31  6:23 1:38:14.35 
  
 AGE-GROUP RESULTS
    MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    38    60 Dominic Flint            16 Cocoa FL             1 1:00:16  19.9  0:32    2   56:10  9:04 1:56:56.90 
    2    59    79 Jason Jones              17 Cocoa Beach FL       3 1:12:34  16.5  0:52    1   47:46  7:43 2:01:10.00 
    3    96   110 Tyler Narducci           19 Port St. Lucie FL    2 1:11:30  16.8  0:41    3 1:01:42  9:57 2:13:51.55 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1     6    20 Marc Buonanni            22 Merritt Island FL    1   54:10  22.2  0:22    2   49:44  8:02 1:44:14.25 
    2    13   123 Keith Potter             23 Indialantic FL       2   59:05  20.3  0:36    1   46:55  7:34 1:46:34.85 
    3    36    41 John Cole                22 Satellite Beach F    3 1:03:23  18.9  0:24    3   50:53  8:13 1:54:38.30 
    4    76   113 James Nickens            23 Melbourne FL         4 1:06:38  18.0  0:56    4 1:00:09  9:42 2:07:41.30 
    5   111    50 Jeremy Desiongco         23 Sarasota FL          5 1:08:43  17.5  0:19    5 1:10:01 11:18 2:19:00.90 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1     8    47 Brad Daszynski           28 Melbourne FL         1   57:57  20.7  0:26    2   47:05  7:36 1:45:26.45 
    2    14   102 Ryan McMillan            29 Viera FL             2   58:24  20.5  0:26    3   47:50  7:43 1:46:37.25 
    3    24    28 Carl Busby               29 Palm Bay FL          4 1:00:04  20.0  1:03    4   48:04  7:46 1:49:08.75 
    4    37    82 Joseph Joseph            25 Indian Harbour Bch   3   59:54  20.0  0:36    6   55:35  8:58 1:56:04.00 
    5    44    92 James Mahler             29 Cocoa Beach FL       6 1:05:04  18.4  0:27    5   52:57  8:33 1:58:25.90 
    6    49   104 Richard McNell           25 Merritt Island FL    5 1:02:44  19.1  0:43    7   56:04  9:03 1:59:29.70 
    7    61    73 Travis Hiers             28 Melbourne FL         9 1:16:18  15.7  0:32    1   45:02  7:16 2:01:50.60 
    8    94    99 Sean Mauldin             27 Indialantic FL       8 1:06:48  18.0  1:15    8 1:05:40 10:36 2:13:42.10 
    9   133   168 Matthew Young            26 Melbourne FL         7 1:06:18  18.1  0:35    9 1:26:25 13:57 2:33:16.05 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    17   120 Andres Perez             31 Melbourne FL         2   58:05  20.7  0:32    1   49:38  8:01 1:48:14.00 
    2    22    65 Bj Graham                34 Palm Bay FL          1   56:08  21.4  0:33    2   52:20  8:27 1:49:00.00 
    3    39     9 Robert Beckner           34 West Melbourne FL    3 1:01:12  19.6  1:09    3   54:55  8:52 1:57:14.45 
    4    50   181 Christopher Marot        32 Indian Harbour Bch   5 1:01:33  19.5  1:19    5   57:00  9:12 1:59:50.70 
    5    64    58 Brad Evers               30 Satellite Beach F    6 1:06:54  17.9  0:32    4   54:57  8:52 2:02:21.60 
    6   102    69 Ian Hardos               33 Viera FL             4 1:01:16  19.6  0:49    6 1:15:06 12:07 2:17:09.20 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    63    90 Chris Lewandowski        39 Indialantic FL       1   59:10  20.3  0:44    2 1:02:28 10:05 2:02:20.00 
    2    75   133 Rick Romolo              36 Micco FL             2 1:04:11  18.7  1:17    1 1:02:05 10:01 2:07:31.40 
    3   146     6 Brian Barnes             36 Palm Bay FL          3 1:27:04  13.8  1:21    3 1:17:02 12:26 2:45:25.95 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1     4   175 Sean Black               42 Melbourne FL         5   57:39  20.8  0:49    1   43:42  7:03 1:42:08.30 
    2    11   116 Jeff Palleschi           40 Riverview FL         3   56:43  21.2  1:22    2   48:15  7:47 1:46:18.95 
    3    12    59 Anthony Ferguson         40 Ocoee FL             1   55:37  21.6  1:13    3   49:37  8:01 1:46:26.45 
    4    21    70 Jon Hays                 42 Melbourne Beach F    2   56:39  21.2  0:34    7   51:30  8:19 1:48:41.50 
    5    25   173 Jeff Zipperer            43 Ihb FL              10   59:43  20.1  0:38    4   49:45  8:02 1:50:04.80 
    6    26    54 Patrick Dumas            44 Vero Beach FL        9   59:17  20.2  1:18    5   49:45  8:02 1:50:18.20 
    7    28   130 Rob Rhinrs               41 Indian Harbour Bch   8   58:40  20.5  0:47    9   53:26  8:37 1:52:52.00 
    8    40    56 Mark Dunn                42 Ormond Beach FL     14 1:02:55  19.1  1:37    8   53:19  8:36 1:57:49.25 
    9    43    16 Jeffrey Brodzinski       40 Fort Pierce FL       7   58:37  20.5  0:36   13   59:12  9:33 1:58:23.55 
   10    47   128 Greg Prosser             40 Merritt Island FL    4   57:37  20.8  0:46   15 1:01:02  9:51 1:59:23.45 
   11    53    33 A. Carlson               40 Viera FL            11 1:00:12  19.9  0:59   12   59:11  9:33 2:00:20.25 
   12    62    13 Bradley Blair            40 Melbourne FL        13 1:02:53  19.1  0:49   11   58:34  9:27 2:02:14.35 
   13    66   166 Shawn Wilson             44 Palm Bay FL         22 1:11:56  16.7  0:45    6   51:07  8:15 2:03:47.20 
   14    73    15 Jeff Boos                40 Melbourne Beach F   12 1:01:21  19.6  1:01   16 1:03:59 10:20 2:06:19.90 
   15    85   178 Artie Stoke              42 Cocoa FL            21 1:11:02  16.9  1:05   10   58:05  9:23 2:10:11.10 
   16    87    74 Dennis Hobt              41 Vero Beach FL       20 1:10:05  17.1  1:00   14   59:50  9:39 2:10:53.75 
   17    91   182 Jim Proctor              43 Melbourne FL        15 1:03:17  19.0  2:06   17 1:06:48 10:47 2:12:10.40 
   18    93   141 Jerry Sintes             44 Vero Beach FL        6   58:36  20.5  0:40   20 1:13:24 11:51 2:12:39.15 
   19   103   180 Al Vargus                40 Merritt Island FL   17 1:05:49  18.2  1:24   19 1:10:34 11:23 2:17:45.20 
   20   110    35 Christopher Cecilione    41 Rockledge FL        16 1:04:15  18.7  0:34   21 1:13:51 11:55 2:18:38.55 
   21   112   139 Nimish Shah              44 Cocoa FL            18 1:07:45  17.7  1:43   18 1:10:16 11:20 2:19:42.35 
   22   129   163 Jay Williamson           41 Merritt Island FL   19 1:08:56  17.4  1:00   22 1:18:22 12:39 2:28:17.40 
   23   144   154 Chris Waterman           43 Rockledge FL        23 1:17:18  15.5  0:43   23 1:27:08 14:04 2:45:07.10 
   24   152    18 Darrwell Buchanan        42 Satellite Beach F   24 1:27:14  13.8  1:06   24 1:28:28 14:16 2:56:46.65 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    23   172 John Hamilton            45 Melbourne FL         1   56:11  21.4  1:29    1   51:23  8:18 1:49:01.20 
    2    33    83 Brian Kennedy            46 Satellite Beach F    2   57:32  20.9  1:32    2   54:50  8:51 1:53:53.05 
    3    42    85 Mark Knopf               45 Viera FL             7 1:02:07  19.3  0:55    3   55:15  8:55 1:58:15.80 
    4    51     8 Danny Barrett            46 Cocoa FL             8 1:02:36  19.2  1:07    4   56:12  9:04 1:59:53.70 
    5    56   134 Ron Ryan                 48 Merritt Island FL    4 1:00:16  19.9  1:31    5   59:04  9:32 2:00:49.70 
    6    67    71 Jeff Hedrick             49 Viera FL             5 1:00:31  19.8  0:41    6 1:03:43 10:17 2:04:54.45 
    7    78    76 Wayne Jentis             48 Palm Bay FL          6 1:01:24  19.5  1:24    7 1:05:28 10:34 2:08:15.40 
    8    99   126 William Preston          49 Merritt Island FL    9 1:03:12  19.0  1:11    8 1:11:08 11:29 2:15:29.50 
    9   109    43 Alexander Craig          45 Viera FL             3   59:42  20.1  1:08   10 1:17:47 12:33 2:18:34.75 
   10   130    30 Michael Byrne            45 Oviedo FL           10 1:08:11  17.6  0:46   11 1:21:03 13:05 2:29:58.35 
   11   134   148 John Sutherland          45 Rockledge FL        11 1:11:00  16.9  1:06   13 1:21:35 13:10 2:33:40.10 
   12   137   122 Geoff Pletcher           47 Cocoa Beach FL      12 1:19:48  15.0  1:21    9 1:15:10 12:08 2:36:17.75 
   13   149    68 Joe Hamilton             45 Merritt Island FL   13 1:27:49  13.7  1:19   12 1:21:29 13:09 2:50:36.20 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    18   142 Mike Smith               52 Malabar FL           1   54:15  22.1  0:58    3   53:16  8:36 1:48:27.60 
    2    19     3 Michael Adams            50 Melbourne Beach F    2   58:14  20.6  0:41    1   49:39  8:01 1:48:32.70 
    3    30   121 Juan Perez               52 Titusville FL        5 1:02:04  19.3  1:09    2   49:54  8:03 1:53:05.15 
    4    41   136 Gregory Sackett          54 Winter Springs FL    4 1:01:23  19.5  1:33    5   55:03  8:53 1:57:58.00 
    5    58   100 Peter Mazzone            54 West Melbourne FL    6 1:05:54  18.2  1:21    4   53:51  8:42 2:01:04.70 
    6    83    19 Bill Buonanni            50 Merritt Island FL    3 1:00:28  19.8  0:52    7 1:07:42 10:56 2:09:00.85 
    7    97    89 Harold Leroy             51 New Smyrna Beach     8 1:10:55  16.9  1:34    6 1:01:47  9:58 2:14:14.20 
    8   117    10 Neil Bennett             53 Orlando FL                                    8 1:12:16 11:40 2:21:43.60 
    9   127    77 Kevin Johnson            50 Melbourne FL         7 1:08:14  17.6  1:35    9 1:17:41 12:32 2:27:28.90 
   10   135    34 Christopher Cazorla      51 Meritt Island FL     9 1:15:00  16.0  1:44   10 1:19:02 12:45 2:35:44.20 
   11     0   179 Tom O'Day                51 Melbourne FL        10 1:35:30  12.6                                     
    MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    15    78 Hywel Jones              55 Cocoa Beach FL       1   57:38  20.8  1:02    2   48:17  7:48 1:46:54.60 
    2    35    93 Matt Mahoney             55 Melbourne FL         5 1:09:04  17.4  0:24    1   44:46  7:14 1:54:11.30 
    3    52    61 John Fricano             58 Rockledge FL         2 1:00:02  20.0  1:22    3   58:40  9:28 2:00:03.05 
    4    71   159 Dick White               57 Cocoa Beach FL       4 1:04:48  18.5  2:00    4   58:52  9:30 2:05:38.90 
    5    86    81 Herb Jordan              55 Satellite Beach F    3 1:01:39  19.5  2:04    6 1:06:40 10:46 2:10:21.05 
    6   121    96 James Mankowski          57 Indian Harbour Bch   6 1:21:07  14.8  1:15    5 1:02:28 10:05 2:24:48.60 
    7   153   167 Rick Wrijil              56 Port St. Lucie FL    7 1:39:45  12.0  1:49    7 1:16:16 12:18 2:57:49.00 
    MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    31    53 Rob Downey               60 Melbourne Village     1   57:23  20.9  1:00    1   54:55  8:52 1:53:17.35 
    2    46   106 Christopher Miller       61 Satellite Beach F    2   57:53  20.7  1:28    2   59:55  9:40 1:59:13.65 
    3   138   114 Mark O'Donnell           63 Port St. John FL     4 1:12:40  16.5  4:22    3 1:19:25 12:49 2:36:25.90 
    4   140   118 Raymond Parish           63 Melbourne FL         3 1:09:38  17.2  2:17    4 1:28:59 14:21 2:40:51.95 

   OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  OVERALL
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1     5    55 Mallory Dunn             27 Daytona Beach FL     3 1:00:15  19.9  0:35    2   43:01  6:57 1:43:49.80 
    2     7    44 Jessica Crate            25 Melbourne FL        13 1:05:32  18.3  0:39    1   38:44  6:15 1:44:54.35 
    3    16    21 Nancy Buonanni           49 Merritt Island FL    2   59:48  20.1  0:32    4   47:48  7:43 1:48:07.35 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1   157    22 Allison Burdine          18 Titusville FL        1 1:38:12  12.2  0:49    1 1:37:22 15:43 3:16:21.00 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    60   111 Kristen Neilson          22 Melbourne Beach F    1 1:08:33  17.5  0:45    1   52:27  8:28 2:01:43.45 
    2   139   127 Leacy Prince             21 Merritt Island FL    2 1:20:46  14.9  0:51    2 1:19:14 12:47 2:40:49.05 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    69   103 Niki McNell              25 Merrittt Island F    2 1:08:24  17.5  0:42    1   56:18  9:05 2:05:21.45 
    2    88    51 Kristin Diederich        28 Melbourne FL         3 1:10:15  17.1  0:23    2 1:00:22  9:45 2:10:59.35 
    3   106    88 Jennifer Lepper          27 Melbourne FL         1 1:02:02  19.3  0:30    3 1:15:35 12:12 2:18:05.80 
    4   145   156 Lauren Weiss             27 West Melbourne FL    4 1:28:02  13.6  1:17    4 1:15:52 12:15 2:45:09.30 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    27    72 Joy Hess                 32 Melbourne FL         1 1:01:11  19.6  1:08    1   49:44  8:02 1:52:00.95 
    2    81     7 Christy Barnett          31 Melbourne FL         2 1:07:51  17.7  1:08    2   59:35  9:37 2:08:33.00 
    3   141    98 Christine Masters        31 Vero Beach FL        4 1:30:24  13.3  0:35    3 1:10:22 11:21 2:41:19.30 
    4   156    45 Christi Curtis           32 Indialantic FL       3 1:26:05  13.9  1:13    4 1:39:02 15:59 3:06:19.50 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    55   144 Tracy Smith              37 Palm Bay FL          3 1:15:32  15.9  0:58    1   44:06  7:07 2:00:34.45 
    2    57    57 Kim Dunscombe            38 Cocoa Beach FL       2 1:09:41  17.2  1:03    2   50:10  8:06 2:00:52.85 
    3    79   149 Christy Tagye            38 Cocoa FL             1 1:08:48  17.4  0:55    3   58:36  9:27 2:08:16.75 
    4   114    31 Catherine Callender      39 Melbourne FL         4 1:16:08  15.8  0:34    5 1:04:05 10:21 2:20:46.20 
    5   118   146 Christy Stansifer        39 Rockledge FL         5 1:17:01  15.6  3:17    4 1:03:33 10:15 2:23:50.40 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    29     4 Kelly Aleman             42 Melbourne FL         1   57:48  20.8  1:03    2   54:08  8:44 1:52:56.95 
    2    48   125 Angie Preston            44 Merritt Island FL    4 1:06:04  18.2  0:35    1   52:50  8:32 1:59:27.90 
    3    65   155 Michele Weinberg         41 Port St Lucie FL     2 1:00:42  19.8  0:56    4 1:01:25  9:55 2:03:01.30 
    4    82    95 Sarah Manierre           40 Indialantic FL       3 1:05:33  18.3  0:57    5 1:02:15 10:03 2:08:43.45 
    5   107   124 Robin Potter             40 Indialantic FL       8 1:11:17  16.8  1:46    8 1:05:09 10:31 2:18:10.20 
    6   108    29 Betsy Butler             42 Cape Canaveral FL   13 1:20:50  14.8  0:27    3   57:13  9:14 2:18:29.05 
    7   113    42 Melissa Coleman-Brodzin  40 Fort Pierce FL       9 1:13:28  16.3  2:14    7 1:04:14 10:22 2:19:54.15 
    8   115    75 Donna Isaac              43 Winter Park FL       7 1:10:37  17.0  1:18   10 1:09:22 11:12 2:21:15.30 
    9   119    11 Cyndi Bergs              40 Merritt Island FL   10 1:13:28  16.3  1:29    9 1:09:09 11:10 2:24:05.00 
   10   122   174 Lisa Wicks               40 Melbourne FL        14 1:21:04  14.8  1:45    6 1:02:24 10:04 2:25:11.15 
   11   126   157 Robin Weiss              41 Rockledge FL        12 1:15:24  15.9  1:51   11 1:10:11 11:20 2:27:23.90 
   12   128    63 Dena Geist               40 Melbourne FL         5 1:07:32  17.8  0:44   13 1:19:43 12:52 2:27:57.10 
   13   132   101 Lisa McGarrigle          42 Melbourne FL         6 1:10:29  17.0  1:06   14 1:20:59 13:04 2:32:32.90 
   14   136    94 Karen Manglardi          44 Winter Park FL      11 1:14:43  16.1  3:45   12 1:17:28 12:30 2:35:54.70 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    77   162 Robin Williams           49 Merritt Island FL    1 1:04:46  18.5  0:45    2 1:02:27 10:05 2:07:56.40 
    2    89   115 Anne Oconnor-Smith       45 Malabar FL           4 1:08:31  17.5  1:25    1 1:01:46  9:58 2:11:40.70 
    3    90    14 Mariangie Blake          48 Grant FL             2 1:05:54  18.2  0:51    7 1:05:16 10:32 2:11:59.35 
    4    92    84 Christine Kennedy        45 Mims FL              3 1:07:45  17.7  1:33    4 1:03:17 10:13 2:12:33.90 
    5    95    17 Cynthia Broome           47 Melbourne FL         5 1:09:12  17.3  0:43    5 1:03:51 10:18 2:13:44.30 
    6   105    12 Beth Berkholtz           48 Stuart FL            6 1:14:02  16.2  1:13    3 1:02:50 10:08 2:18:03.55 
    7   116   147 Marcia Strauss           45 Stuart FL            7 1:14:06  16.2  1:02    8 1:06:17 10:42 2:21:24.60 
    8   120   158 Debbie Wells             45 Merritt Island FL    8 1:17:52  15.4  1:49    6 1:04:28 10:24 2:24:08.05 
    9   151    46 Denise Dabrowski-Buchan  47 Satellite Beach F    9 1:27:03  13.8  1:12    9 1:28:29 14:17 2:56:43.00 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    34   137 Lisa Saturday            50 Palm Bay FL          1 1:00:22  19.9  0:43    1   52:50  8:32 1:53:54.25 
    2    45   107 Theresa Miller           51 Merritt Island FL    4 1:03:51  18.8  0:40    2   54:22  8:47 1:58:51.05 
    3    68   109 Robin Moran              53 Indialantic FL       3 1:03:21  18.9  1:17    4 1:00:26  9:45 2:05:02.80 
    4    74   165 Mary Wills               51 Cape Canaveral FL    5 1:06:43  18.0  1:32    3   58:28  9:26 2:06:41.10 
    5   125   112 Abbe Newman              52 Vero Beach FL                                 5 1:11:22 11:31 2:27:12.65 
    6   131   105 Joan Meadows             51 Malabar FL           6 1:08:47  17.4  1:18    6 1:22:09 13:15 2:32:12.45 
    7   143   117 Virginia Palmieri        50 Indian Harbour Bch   7 1:15:09  16.0  0:47    7 1:27:46 14:10 2:43:40.70 
    8   154   135 Deborah Sackett          53 Winter Springs FL    8 1:17:53  15.4  2:24    9 1:39:56 16:07 3:00:12.00 
    9   155   153 Jackie Walson            53 Melbourne FL         9 1:25:31  14.0  2:58    8 1:35:23 15:23 3:03:51.05 
   10     0    37 Shelley Christian        54 Merritt Island FL    2 1:00:58  19.7  1:16                               
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    72    91 Michelle Lyle            56 Merritt Island FL    1 1:09:58  17.2  1:29    1   54:39  8:49 2:06:05.55 
    2   159   151 Susan Thompson           55 Suntree FL           2 1:37:01  12.4  3:33    2 1:48:30 17:30 3:29:02.60 
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1   123    86 Kathryn Koontz           65 Merritt Island FL    1 1:11:30  16.8  1:37    1 1:13:04 11:48 2:26:09.85 
   CLYDESDALE
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    20   138 Jim Schaeffer            40 Melbourne      FL    2   58:03  20.7  0:35    1   49:59  8:04 1:48:35.70 
    2    70    52 Dan Dietel               31 Melbourne      FL    1   57:33  20.9  1:04    2 1:06:50 10:47 2:05:25.90 
    3   150    24 Greg Burdine             49 Titusville     FL    3 1:15:39  15.9  0:45    3 1:37:56 15:48 2:54:18.45 
   ATHENA
PLACE O'ALL  NO.  NAME                    AGE CITY,ST           PLACE  BIKE   RATE TRANS RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ================= ====== =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== =====  ==========
    1    80    66 Trinity Graham           31 Palm Bay       FL    1 1:01:25  19.5  0:37    1 1:06:32 10:44 2:08:31.90 
    2   124    39 Jennifer Clements        36 Merritt Island FL    2 1:09:35  17.2  0:44    2 1:16:31 12:21 2:26:48.30 
    3   147    25 Terri Burdine            46 Titusville     FL    3 1:15:43  15.8  0:59    3 1:29:22 14:25 2:46:02.70 
   RELAY RESULTS
   MALE RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                          RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS  RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME   
===== ===== ============================= ====  ====== ====  =====  ==== ======  ==== ======= 
    1   131 Rohman&Wickwire                  1 1:00:20  19.9  0:19    1   44:52  7:15 1:45:29.35 
   FEMALE RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                          RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS  RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME   
===== ===== ============================= ====  ====== ====  =====  ==== ======  ==== ======= 
    1   204 Cuddly Cougars                   3 1:16:33  15.7  0:26    1   52:53  8:32 2:09:50.85 
    2   201 Bi-me-a-beer!/Adams/Jaime        2 1:13:51  16.2  0:26    2 1:03:47 10:18 2:18:02.35 
    3   206 Holly & Suzanne                  4 1:22:26  14.6  0:41    3 1:19:18 12:48 2:42:23.50 
    4   208 Super Sea Turtles                1 1:11:21  16.8  0:28    4 1:37:53 15:48 2:49:40.00 
   MIXED RELAY
PLACE  NO.  TEAM                          RANK  BIKE   MPH   TRANS  RANK  RUN    PACE  TIME   
===== ===== ============================= ====  ====== ====  =====  ==== ======  ==== ======= 
    1   205 D$ Featuring Special KK          1   50:02  24.0  0:20    2   55:32  8:58 1:45:51.70 
    2   200 Big'n'lil/hattendorf/Sarduy      4 1:03:04  19.0  0:31    1   49:53  8:03 1:53:26.40 
    3   209 Y Not Tri                        2   58:46  20.4  0:29    3 1:01:16  9:53 2:00:30.20 
    4   210 Team Ryals&Vallenti              5 1:09:13  17.3  0:30    5 1:05:16 10:32 2:14:58.10 
    5   203 Couldn't Care Less               6 1:12:40  16.5  0:32    4 1:03:32 10:15 2:16:43.40 
    6   202 C & S Express/Sharon&Chris       3   59:48  20.1  0:28    6 1:16:34 12:21 2:16:47.90 
    7   177 Team Thompson/Dennis/Kaitlin     8 1:36:57  12.4  3:30    7 1:48:32 17:31 3:28:57.50 
    8   207 Like Dreamers Do                 7 1:29:13  13.5