Jingle Bell 5K Run/Walk       
December 18, 2010; Orlando, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Eric Williams
Questions: batista@5kracedirector.com

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jacob Smithe                     Melbourne  FL        406    15     1     17:13.4     17:14.2   
    2    Joe Thrailkill                   Orlando  FL          550    13     2     18:05.8     18:06.5   
    3    George Meerdo                    Altamonte Springs FL 510    47     3     18:53.7     18:54.8   

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Russell Acker                    Apopka  FL           567    40     5     19:30.7     19:31.8  

Overall Female Overall Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jenny Vinzant                    Celebration  FL      452    27     6     19:54.9     19:57.2   
    2    Claudia Beitel                   Mount Dora  FL        24    30     7     19:58.3     20:00.2   
    3    Anne Elise Creamer               Maitland  FL         603    20    12     20:49.6     20:54.1   

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Tammy Witherspoon                Orlando  FL          479    45    36     23:23.3     23:28.3   

Male 14 and under

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Eligene Kaleniak                 Enterprise  FL       518    13    16     21:56.3     21:59.1   
    2    George Reeter                    Winter Park  FL      367     9    20     22:12.1     22:14.0   
    3    Bryan Strang                     Saint Helens  FL     420    14    22     22:43.4     22:45.5   
    4    William Eutton                   Lake Mary  FL        557    14    27     23:01.7     23:22.4   
    5    Mckay Berndt                     Sammamish  WA         31    14    35     23:21.3     23:35.1   
    6    Nicholas Bittner                 Windermere  FL        36     4    77     25:43.5     25:56.0   
    7    Jacob Berndt                     Sammamish  WA         32    10   116     28:13.2     28:25.3   
    8    Sergio Cabrera                   Orlando  FL          533    14   123     29:01.2     29:20.0   
    9    Michael Creamer                  Maitland  FL         601     0   128     29:12.9     29:28.4   
   10    Dimitri Cabrera                  Orlando  FL          531    10   131     29:21.3     29:21.3   
   11    Tyler Hines                      Orlando  FL          500     8   143     30:24.6     30:51.5   
   12    Gabe Cruz                        Winter Springs  FL   111    12   155     30:58.3     31:17.2   
   13    Gabriel Acker                    Apopka  FL           566     9   237     37:27.6     37:37.7   
   14    Joseph Peek                      Lakeland  FL         344    12   246     37:58.9     38:27.1   
   15    Matthew Bittner                  Orlando  FL           37     6   295     43:43.7     43:57.7   
   16    Gabe Cioffi                      Ocoee  FL             89     4   300     44:08.5     45:41.4   
   17    Richie Thacker                   Sanford  FL          437    10   351     54:56.3     55:12.7   
   18    Xavier Marshall                  Orlando  FL          558     0   356     55:45.2     56:37.6   
   19    Jimmy Lipsey                     Orlando  FL          265    11   377   1:00:55.2   1:01:57.8   
   20    Dominic O'Korn                   Deltona  FL          609     9   402   1:03:36.7   1:04:57.3   

Male 15 to 19

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Carson Creamer                   Maitland  FL         602    15    11     20:49.6     20:54.4   
    2    Matthew Goodman                  Orlando  FL          579    17    13     21:23.9     21:25.3   
    3    Jesse Smith                      Orlando  FL          513    16    21     22:18.0     22:20.1   
    4    Kyle Walker                      Picayune  MS         454    19    29     23:04.6     23:07.1   
    5    Andre Sierra                     Orlando  FL          395    18    44     23:59.1     24:00.7   
    6    Brian Gibbs                      Orlando  FL          168    19    74     25:40.5     25:45.9   
    7    Dominic Longo                    Gainesville  FL      269    16   407   1:04:25.1   1:04:25.1   
    8    Derek McKinley                   Deltona  FL          588    17   408   1:04:45.0   1:04:45.0   

Male 20 to 24

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Joshua Evans                     Winter Park  FL      141    22    14     21:44.6     21:47.4   
    2    Jordan Villalobos                Apopka  FL           451    23    42     23:54.8     23:56.7   
    3    Harrison Gold                    Lake Mary  FL        600    21    64     25:12.8     25:15.6   
    4    Noah Smith                       Apopka  FL           405    24    69     25:30.2     25:56.9   
    5    Michael Rands                    Heathrow  FL         593    24   166     31:32.8     31:38.8   
    6    Kenneth Bartlett                 Smithfield  VA       543    23   216     35:27.7     35:44.0   
    7    Joseph Cuellar                   Orlando  FL          524    21   224     36:17.0     36:26.7   
    8    Brian Smith                      Longwood  FL         404    24   321     47:40.1     48:05.4   
    9    Joshua Leclair                   Deltona  FL          252    23   400   1:03:28.9   1:04:44.2   

Male 25 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Garrett Baumann                  Chuluota  FL          22    25    10     20:31.5     20:33.1   
    2    Jonathan Simpson                 Orlando  FL          538    29    26     22:55.4     23:00.7   
    3    Daniel Bradley                   Orlando  FL          528    29    28     23:02.9     23:09.2   
    4    Kyle Payne                       Winter Park  FL      340    28    46     24:10.6     24:10.6   
    5    Colin Mcgough                    Orlando  FL          296    25    48     24:16.6     24:49.4   
    6    Eric Griesemer                   Wellington  FL       180    26    63     25:08.8     25:14.8   
    7    Jason Brennaman                  Winter Garden  FL     53    29    75     25:40.6     25:56.9   
    8    Franklin Palmer                  Orlando FL           336    25    93     27:01.8     27:11.2   
    9    Kevin Linnane                    Houston  FL          263    29    95     27:03.2     27:12.0   
   10    Rob Hill                         Orlando  FL          202    27   111     28:01.1     28:09.3   
   11    Jeremy To                        Orlando  FL          440    29   114     28:09.5     28:18.4   
   12    Richard Austin                   Orlando  FL           14    26   163     31:24.9     31:33.5   
   13    Adam Sherman                     Casselberry  FL      393    27   274     40:06.7     40:26.4   
   14    Anthony Zangrilli                Orlando  FL          483    27   318     47:23.9     47:38.2   
   15    Willilam Brackett                Louisville   KY       49    28   340     52:24.3     52:50.0   
   16    Szymon Wisniewski                Frederick  FL        478    27   387   1:01:27.5   1:02:37.6   
   17    Jason Ray                        Deltona  FL          365    29   396   1:03:26.8   1:04:42.7   
   18    Jon Hauge                        Deltona  FL          192    27   401   1:03:29.0   1:04:45.9   

Male 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Sheldon Ebbeler                  Orlando  FL          130    32    18     22:03.5     22:15.4   
    2    Ryan Lopez                       Maitland  FL         272    32    23     22:50.5     22:51.8   
    3    Kevin Roberts                    Altamonte Springs    374    32    25     22:55.0     23:31.2   
    4    Trey Coon                        Winter Springs  FL   100    30    53     24:26.4     24:33.1   
    5    Derek Dameron                    Orlando  FL          619    30    56     24:42.5     24:50.1   
    6    Brent Mcinnis                    Longwood  FL         297    30    59     24:58.2     25:04.5   
    7    Parker Kelsey                    New York  NY         239    33    68     25:26.1     25:32.9   
    8    Hendrik Bisanz                   Tampa  FL             34    31    71     25:36.5     25:40.4   
    9    Phil Aiello                      Naples  FL             3    34    78     25:43.5     27:21.0   
   10    Chucky Madden                    Groveland  FL        537    31    84     26:05.4     26:20.8   
   11    Mark Hoag                        Orlando  FL          207    31    97     27:06.4     27:13.3   
   12    Erik Larsen                      Orlando  FL          249    33   118     28:28.0     28:38.3   
   13    Kevin Bergman                    Orlando  FL           27    34   132     29:25.3     29:33.8   
   14    Josh Bond                        Orlando  FL           40    31   141     30:18.3     30:55.0   
   15    Dustin Janney                    Orlando  FL          227    31   144     30:25.9     30:38.6   
   16    Chad Breeding                    Orlando  FL           52    31   160     31:20.3     31:26.6   
   17    Chris Babcock                    Orlando  FL           16    31   179     32:39.4     32:53.8   
   18    Scott Hilinski                   Orlando  FL          200    30   183     32:55.6     33:02.7   
   19    Carl Campana                     Orlando  FL           71    30   186     33:19.8     33:28.7   
   20    Michael Rosenblatt               Gainesville  FL      378    34   222     36:09.0     36:53.3   
   21    Paul Ettori                      Orlando  FL          139    32   309     45:57.3     46:25.5   
   22    Brian Sommer                     Orlando  FL          409    30   362     58:29.7     58:29.7   
   23    Justin Gatzemeyer                Ocoee  FL            163    34   379   1:01:01.3   1:01:01.3   
   24    Brett Kieslich                   Clermont  FL         561    31   386   1:01:26.4   1:02:38.1   

Male 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Glen Lubbert                     Maitland  FL         279    38     4     19:01.1     19:02.4   
    2    James Spaeth                     Orlando  FL          618    35    33     23:17.7     23:23.1   
    3    John Junod                       Winter Park  FL      595    36    40     23:53.7     24:05.0   
    4    David Lippert                    Orlando  FL          264    39    50     24:18.7     24:21.4   
    5    Jeff Nounan                      Orlando  FL          625    37    66     25:17.5     25:37.8   
    6    Scot Grooms                      tampa  FL            181    36    73     25:40.1     26:25.5   
    7    Robb Bittner                     Windermere  FL        35    38    76     25:41.4     25:53.7   
    8    William Ruiz                     St Cloud  FL         508    39   108     27:54.8     28:04.3   
    9    Matthew Watson                   Orlando  FL          575    36   120     28:42.4     28:49.6   
   10    Daniel Ribeiro                   Orlando  FL          369    35   167     31:37.0     31:37.0   
   11    Joe Guercio                      Orlando  FL          183    37   187     33:20.7     33:46.2   
   12    Clinton Muntean                  Orlando  FL          318    39   206     35:09.0     35:37.0   
   13    Steve Settle                     Winter Park  FL      542    36   207     35:10.6     35:26.4   
   14    Chris Walsh                      Oviedo  FL           456    37   215     35:26.4     35:44.9   
   15    Eric Gray                        Orlando  FL          519    35   217     35:31.9     35:56.5   
   16    Sean Saphier                     Tampa  FL            622    37   247     37:59.0     38:03.4   
   17    Toby Hines                       Orlando  FL          498    38   250     38:05.4     38:32.3   
   18    Carl Cubarrubia                  Stamford  FL         112    39   262     39:00.1     39:11.8   
   19    Jamie Folger                     Winter Garden  FL    151    35   289     43:13.2     43:13.2   
   20    Richard Thacker                  Sanford  FL          436    36   349     54:55.0     55:12.1   
   21    Kevin O'Korn                     Deltona  FL          608    38   403   1:03:40.2   1:04:58.5   

Male 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Steve Steinberg                  Orlando  FL          414    40    47     24:12.9     24:16.9   
    2    Mikko Huttunen                   Orlando  FL          220    42    51     24:19.3     24:22.7   
    3    Edward Quigley                   Orlando  FL          548    40    55     24:42.1     24:45.4   
    4    Alexis Agosto                    Orlando  FL          540    44    82     25:56.6     26:01.2   
    5    David Belcher                    Odessa  FL            25    42    96     27:05.8     27:15.0   
    6    Michael Hall                     Orlando  FL          514    43   140     30:14.8     30:21.5   
    7    Chad Peek                        Lakeland  FL         343    40   147     30:27.0     30:53.6   
    8    Roland Clee                      Orlando  FL          623    42   257     38:38.8     39:05.0   
    9    Robert Soper                     Geneva  FL           411    43   335     51:22.2     51:59.2   
   10    Paul Nichols                     Winter Garden  FL    325    44   359     56:04.3     57:14.8   
   11    Jamie Bruseau                    Winter Garden  FL     58    40   364     58:48.3   1:00:06.7   
   12    Don Gray                         Deltona  FL          176    43   375     59:50.6   1:01:16.6   
   13    John Longo                       Gainesville  FL      268    44   410   1:04:47.6   1:04:47.6   

Male 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Mike Ferguson                    Casselberry  FL      146    45     8     20:24.0     20:25.0   
    2    Bob Butterfield                  Orlando  FL           70    46    15     21:46.4     21:49.1   
    3    Mark Berndt                      Sammamish  FL         29    49    30     23:11.1     23:24.6   
    4    Peter Marriott                   Orlando  FL          287    46    41     23:54.7     24:04.0   
    5    Ron Demara                       Orlando  FL          605    45    65     25:16.8     25:44.8   
    6    Gary Haberland                   Oviedo  FL           515    45   117     28:17.2     28:27.8   
    7    Blaine Rigler                    Orlando  FL          370    46   125     29:03.9     29:11.6   
    8    Rene Santin                      Ormond Beach  FL     387    47   142     30:19.6     30:52.0   
    9    Steve White                      Apopka  FL           466    49   150     30:42.4     31:15.9   
   10    Abraham Horne                    Orlando  FL          216    48   185     33:14.9     34:01.7   
   11    Garland Gould                    Winter Park  FL      492    49   204     35:04.9     35:52.8   
   12    Steven Christian                 Orlando  FL           87    45   245     37:53.6     38:44.7   
   13    Steve Hebior                     Orlando  FL          195    48   311     46:02.1     46:33.0   
   14    Michael Ciuchta                  Orlando  FL          564    46   322     48:12.9     49:19.1   
   15    John Thrailkill                  Orlando  FL          552    45   333     51:14.3     52:04.9   
   16    John Mcmillan                    lake mary  FL        301    48   380   1:01:11.0   1:01:11.0   
   17    Mike Cepero                      Titusville  FL        81    46   392   1:02:58.7   1:03:40.3   

Male 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Daniel Baker                     Winter Park  FL      525    54     9     20:29.4     20:31.3   
    2    Bunker Hill                      orlando  FL          201    50    19     22:10.9     22:12.7   
    3    Craig Strang                     saint helens  FL     419    53    24     22:53.8     22:55.4   
    4    Eric Horst                       Sanford  FL          217    51    32     23:13.4     23:15.8   
    5    David Loy                        Winter Park  FL      278    54    38     23:34.5     24:03.6   
    6    Steve Wilson                     Orlando  FL          473    54   113     28:09.4     28:22.1   
    7    Alan Hite                        Apopka  FL           205    50   158     31:11.2     31:46.3   
    8    Alan Lord                        Warner  FL           273    52   182     32:52.8     32:59.0   
    9    Brian Haas                       Celebration  FL      560    50   203     35:00.9     35:29.4   
   10    Dave Mcdaniel                    Sanford  FL          294    51   225     36:19.6     36:37.9   
   11    Gary Lovegreen                   Orlando  FL          275    53   240     37:33.7     38:04.0   
   12    Thomas Ward                      Orlando  FL          458    50   341     52:26.2     52:50.5   
   13    William Gassaway                 Orlando  FL          160    52   357     55:55.8     56:42.9   
   14    Daniel Thompson                  Orange City  FL      438    52   411   1:16:19.0   1:17:48.0   

Male 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Steve Johnson                    Merrit Island  FL    617    56    70     25:36.1     25:40.1   
    2    Neil Paulson                     orlando  FL          339    55    72     25:38.1     25:41.3   
    3    Guenther Gartner                 Lake Mary  FL        158    57    85     26:06.6     26:23.2   
    4    John Edwards                     Orlando  FL          132    56   196     34:11.8     34:42.4   
    5    Gary Dwyer                       Winter Springs  FL   128    56   210     35:13.9     35:34.9   
    6    Bob Crozier                      Orlando  FL          109    59   329     49:09.0     49:44.5   

Male 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Rick Dunn                        Maitland  FL         547    61   139     30:13.8     30:25.3   
    2    Ron Greene                       Boone  FL            178    61   234     36:58.0     37:20.1   
    3    Jim Demark                       Orlando  FL          116    62   308     45:37.6     46:09.2   
    4    Charles Veigle                   Lake Mary  FL        450    62   315     46:17.7     46:40.2   
    5    Jack Boyle                       Longwood  FL          44    60   324     48:27.5     49:05.3   

Male 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Frank Chiozza                    Orlando  FL           85    65    49     24:18.6     24:21.8   
    2    Tom Watson                       Winter Park  FL      569    65    92     27:00.7     27:08.2   
    3    Peter Kelsey                     Winter Garden  FL    241    65   280     42:08.6     42:20.8   
    4    Jose Fernandez                   DELTONA  FL          147    65   352     55:18.4     55:34.4   

Male 70 & Up

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Epitanio Agosto                  Orlando  FL          541    80   126     29:09.3     29:14.1   
    2    William Pons                     Orlando  FL          509    70   252     38:13.8     38:20.6   
    3    John Curtis                      Maitland  FL         113    70   288     43:11.1     43:48.2   
 

Female 14 and under

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Haley Dietsch                    Shawnee  KS          526    13    17     22:00.5     22:02.1   
    2    Mary Anne Ellspermann            Orlando  FL          523    11   193     34:08.2     34:13.5   
    3    Jordan Erisman                   Orlando  FL          553    13   267     39:29.9     39:47.4   
    4    Taylor Washington                Apopka  FL           461     8   281     42:24.4     43:06.6   
    5    Elena Peek                       Lakeland  FL         345     9   292     43:27.8     43:55.8   
    6    Jenna Berndt                     Sammamish  FL         33     7   327     48:46.0     49:05.0   
    7    Madison Buford                   longwood  FL          64    14   331     49:17.6     50:15.8   
    8    Rose Harvey                      longwood  FL         189    13   332     49:17.8     50:15.3   
    9    Bridget Strang                   saint helens  FL     422    14   361     56:10.1     56:39.6   
   10    Emily Holfeld                    Apopka  FL           210    14   390   1:02:53.8   1:03:16.9   
   11    Gianna Longo                     Gainesville  FL      270    11   405   1:03:49.1   1:04:47.3   

Female 15 to 19

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Alyssa Lane Weaver               Orlando  FL          570    15    57     24:48.5     24:59.4   
    2    Gaby Agosto                      Orlando  FL          539    16    88     26:34.2     26:36.1   
    3    Julia Sangiovanni                Orlando  FL          386    16   101     27:20.8     27:24.1   
    4    Anna Grozhik                     Winter Park  FL      182    19   104     27:34.1     27:36.9   
    5    Lindsey Capone                   Orlando  FL           73    17   137     30:00.3     30:08.3   
    6    Kaitlyn Hite                     Apopka  FL           204    17   159     31:11.6     31:45.5   
    7    Rachel Allen                     Orlando  FL            5    19   192     34:07.2     34:19.3   
    8    Kaitlin Mooney                   Orlando  FL          308    19   199     34:34.5     34:47.1   
    9    Madison Holfeld                  Apopka  FL           208    17   273     40:05.5     40:26.5   

Female 20 to 24

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Kelsey Hooghe                    delaware  FL         215    21    31     23:11.6     23:15.0   
    2    Zara Prades                      WELLINGTON  FL       359    23    67     25:20.5     25:26.6   
    3    Justina Evans                    Winter Park  FL      495    23    83     26:00.0     26:02.5   
    4    Devon Toohey                     Gainsville  FL       598    22    86     26:13.8     26:44.5   
    5    Jill Parham                      Orlando  FL          338    23    94     27:03.2     27:03.2   
    6    Emily Alexander                  Picayune  FL           4    21   102     27:23.0     28:13.5   
    7    Mandi Conkey                     Altamonte Springs    507    24   105     27:49.3     28:39.7   
    8    Kacey Nyberg                     Pickford  FL         327    22   130     29:20.8     29:50.3   
    9    Jamie Williams                   Orlando  FL          471    22   138     30:05.0     30:05.0   
   10    Cecelia Morales                  Saint Cloud  FL      311    20   148     30:33.3     30:57.0   
   11    Holly Mckenna                    Orlando  FL          299    24   149     30:41.4     30:57.6   
   12    Crystal Miranda                  kissimmee  FL        306    22   188     33:23.1     34:02.1   
   13    Samantha Capone                  Orlando  FL           74    21   195     34:10.9     34:19.8   
   14    Amaris Noguera                   Orlando  FL          532    24   231     36:43.3     37:00.1   
   15    Chelsea Hutchinson               Altamonte Springs    596    20   254     38:18.3     38:33.2   
   16    Madie Brassler                   Oviedo  FL            51    24   275     40:17.8     40:25.4   
   17    Erin Boyle                       Longwood  FL          46    21   279     41:18.6     41:52.4   
   18    Brooke Gautreaux                 Orlando  FL          167    22   304     45:07.7     45:58.3   
   19    Jenni Double                     Orlando  FL          123    24   305     45:08.6     45:58.1   
   20    Yati Datel                       Bartow  FL           611    22   344     52:38.4     52:52.3   
   21    Christian Hendricks              Kissimmee  FL        196    20   363     58:32.4     58:32.4   
   22    Shannon Orta                     Polk City  FL        332    22   372     59:35.0     59:49.6   
   23    Zuly Fani                        Daytona Beach  FL    145    24   385   1:01:16.9   1:02:17.7   
   24    Nichole Cepero                   Titusville  FL        80    22   393   1:03:00.1   1:03:39.9   
   25    Anastasia Colondres              Winter Park  FL       97    22   406   1:04:04.6   1:04:56.5   

Female 25 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Stacy Peterson                   Winter Springs  FL   353    27    39     23:43.5     23:47.8   
    2    Jennifer Edwards                 Orlando  FL          134    27    45     23:59.8     24:02.0   
    3    Bethany Kelsey                   New York  FL         240    28    60     24:59.3     25:06.1   
    4    Anna Cowan                       Daytona Beach  FL    101    29    87     26:29.7     26:39.1   
    5    Daniela Ramirez                  Orlando  FL          364    29    90     26:41.9     27:27.6   
    6    Cheryl Lacey                     Orlando  FL          502    26    91     26:54.7     26:58.7   
    7    Kristin Palmer                   Orlando  FL          334    27   109     27:56.6     28:06.7   
    8    Jennifer Long                    Orlando  FL          626    26   112     28:01.5     28:23.2   
    9    Valerie Dickson                  Longwood  FL         119    25   115     28:10.6     28:18.9   
   10    Lauren Sweeney                   Orlando  FL          428    27   133     29:34.7     30:07.3   
   11    Laine West                       orlando  FL          463    28   134     29:42.4     29:57.9   
   12    Melissa Vass                     Orlando  FL          449    26   135     29:42.4     29:44.8   
   13    Britt Katynski                   Orlando  FL          238    26   136     29:56.1     30:02.9   
   14    Hilary Stutler                   Orlando  FL          425    29   146     30:26.2     31:04.9   
   15    Jenna Kaarup                     Orlando  FL          236    25   152     30:54.0     31:37.1   
   16    Sheria Kwok                      Orlando  FL          247    25   154     30:56.7     31:40.0   
   17    Jessica Johnston                 Orlando  FL          233    27   157     31:10.2     31:18.1   
   18    Christy Lyle                     Orlando  FL          281    27   168     31:43.0     31:47.9   
   19    Kindle Tierney                   Orlando  FL          439    25   170     31:50.3     32:22.1   
   20    Angela Payne                     Winter Park  FL      341    27   174     32:12.4     32:12.4   
   21    Talyn Rose                       Orlando  FL          377    28   180     32:47.6     33:13.7   
   22    Emily Brady                      Orlando  FL          562    27   202     34:59.3     35:29.1   
   23    Bethany Turner                   Gainesville  FL      445    26   208     35:12.8     35:18.3   
   24    Megan Chase                      Orlando  FL          582    26   220     36:04.0     36:35.6   
   25    Stephanie Loy                    Orlando  FL          276    26   228     36:31.7     37:04.1   
   26    Sarah Barker                     Orlando  FL           21    28   236     37:24.8     37:46.0   
   27    Amanda Mayer                     Orlando  FL          290    27   242     37:48.8     38:24.5   
   28    Lori Schmidt                     St. Petersburg  FL   388    26   248     38:01.7     38:35.3   
   29    Danielle Steinkamp               Orlando  FL          415    28   251     38:08.3     38:39.5   
   30    Denise Willsie                   Midland  FL          472    29   259     38:40.7     38:40.7   
   31    Anjeli Singh                     Orlando  FL          396    25   268     39:30.6     39:43.2   
   32    Lijwana Washington               Apopka  FL           460    29   286     42:56.1     43:37.7   
   33    Allison Carcaise                 Ocoee  FL             75    28   301     44:09.9     45:42.8   
   34    Erica Jaeger                     Orlando  FL          223    29   310     45:57.3     46:25.5   
   35    Cheryl Snyder                    Casselberry  FL      408    29   316     46:58.9     47:41.2   
   36    Katie Pippinger                  Orlando  FL          356    26   319     47:24.3     47:38.4   
   37    Kate Pelo                        Orlando  FL          592    29   326     48:35.8     48:54.0   
   38    Jenna Bloom                      Orlando  FL          624    27   353     55:37.0     56:30.5   
   39    Lakeisha Marshall                Orlando  FL          559    28   355     55:41.2     56:33.1   
   40    Erin Ritter                      Orlando  FL          372    29   369     59:22.9   1:01:01.5   
   41    Jana Ritter                      Tampa  FL            371    25   370     59:25.6   1:01:02.6   
   42    Kallin Anderson                  Winter Garden  FL      8    26   381   1:01:14.1   1:02:24.4   
   43    Michelle Zanfardino              Orlando  FL          482    27   382   1:01:14.5   1:02:25.3   
   44    Anette Divjak                    Orlando  FL          121    25   388   1:01:28.2   1:02:37.1   
   45    Jaclyn Gossman                   Deltona  FL          174    26   394   1:03:26.1   1:04:42.1   
   46    Erin Flynn                       Oviedo  FL           148    29   395   1:03:26.7   1:04:11.5   
   47    Kristen Hauge                    Deltona  FL          191    28   398   1:03:27.5   1:04:41.1   

Female 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jacki Beach                      Kissimmee  FL         23    31    34     23:19.2     23:23.5   
    2    Rebecca Strobel                  Winter Park  FL      424    30    43     23:55.9     23:58.5   
    3    Geanette Moore                   Orlando  FL          309    31    58     24:53.1     24:59.1   
    4    Stacey Weiss                     Orlando  FL          462    32    62     25:03.0     25:07.1   
    5    Holly Bristow                    Orlando  FL          620    33    98     27:10.4     28:05.6   
    6    Laura Markley                    Orlando  FL          284    30    99     27:11.2     27:19.5   
    7    Cara Ebler                       Orlando  FL          131    30   119     28:42.3     28:53.6   
    8    Brooke Janney                    Orlando  FL          226    31   145     30:26.0     30:39.0   
    9    Katie Anders                       FL                   7    32   161     31:23.3     31:42.9   
   10    Sarah Burbank                    Orlando  FL           67    31   164     31:25.8     32:56.6   
   11    Camille Evans                    Longwood  FL         140    31   165     31:28.1     31:48.1   
   12    Maya Tolentino                   Orlando  FL          441    32   176     32:14.6     32:28.9   
   13    Brandi Madden                    Groveland  FL        536    30   177     32:24.5     32:34.5   
   14    Rose Babcock                     Kissimmee  FL         17    31   178     32:31.6     32:46.3   
   15    Heather Junod                    Winter Park  FL      594    34   190     33:31.2     33:42.5   
   16    Melissa Kay Miller               Celebration  FL      305    30   191     33:32.3     33:50.1   
   17    Jennifer Muntean                 Orlando  FL          317    33   209     35:13.6     35:39.6   
   18    Rae Brown                        Winter Garden  FL     56    32   221     36:05.8     36:20.6   
   19    Debra Hyatt                      Gainesville  FL      221    33   223     36:09.9     36:53.3   
   20    Benita Jordan                    Sanford  FL          235    31   226     36:26.4     36:41.7   
   21    Kate Hall                        Winter Park  FL      188    31   227     36:29.1     37:07.4   
   22    Suzanne Pelo                     Deltona  FL          346    31   235     37:05.8     37:20.7   
   23    Kate Swanson                     tampa  FL            427    31   238     37:29.3     38:02.5   
   24    Kelly Connors                    Orlando  FL           98    31   243     37:48.8     38:24.6   
   25    Meredith Lang                    Longwood  FL         248    31   249     38:04.3     38:28.3   
   26    Danielle Bennett                 Lewisburg  FL         26    31   258     38:40.6     38:40.6   
   27    Kathryn Delonga                  San Jose  FL         115    31   265     39:17.2     39:17.2   
   28    Diane Hasenbank                  Orlando  FL          190    32   277     40:29.1     41:07.5   
   29    Leslie Boyle                     Longwood  FL          43    30   278     41:17.4     41:51.3   
   30    Meggan Sullivan                  Jacksonville  FL     426    30   287     42:56.5     43:33.5   
   31    Isis Williams                    Orlando  FL          470    33   297     44:06.9     44:28.8   
   32    Jessica Tomcykoski               Celebration  FL      442    32   320     47:30.0     47:47.3   
   33    Carla Tarantino                  Orlando  FL          431    31   339     52:15.6     52:25.7   
   34    Sylvia Porchia                   Orlando  FL          607    30   346     54:14.6     54:50.1   
   35    Timeika Paige                    Orlando  FL          333    34   347     54:23.1     54:50.5   
   36    Monica Niccum                    Orlando  FL          323    31   348     54:25.3     55:55.6   
   37    Ronda Thacker                    Sanford  FL          435    33   350     54:55.6     55:14.1   
   38    Angie Liljeros                   Deland  FL           262    32   374     59:36.5   1:00:37.1   
   39    Mary Buczkowski                  Oakland  FL           60    33   376   1:00:09.1   1:00:09.1   

Female 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Julie Kress                      Orlando  FL          246    37    52     24:19.4     24:23.3   
    2    Megan Miller                     orlando  FL          304    37   106     27:51.1     27:56.4   
    3    Aimee Britt                      Orlando  FL           55    39   107     27:51.2     27:56.3   
    4    Britt Snead                      Orlando  FL          407    35   121     28:46.7     28:58.4   
    5    Kristina Arnold                  Orlando  FL          599    36   122     28:53.3     29:22.9   
    6    Shannon Hetz                     Orlando  FL          546    38   124     29:03.3     29:26.1   
    7    Jenny Demetree                   Longwood  FL         117    39   172     31:58.5     32:45.3   
    8    Brandye Haines                   Altamonte Springs    186    37   173     32:05.1     32:53.0   
    9    Catherine Ellspermann            Orlando  FL          522    38   194     34:08.5     34:14.0   
   10    Kelly Jo Hines                   Orlando  FL          499    39   201     34:49.1     35:16.7   
   11    Robin Grasso                     Orlando  FL          555    36   211     35:15.1     35:20.4   
   12    Jane Goerke                      ORLANDO  FL          169    37   212     35:19.3     35:30.2   
   13    Kristin Winer                    Ocoee  FL            475    38   219     35:52.2     36:08.6   
   14    Okely Cruz                       Winter Springs  FL   110    39   230     36:42.2     37:00.2   
   15    Rebecca Roby                     Winter Garden  FL    375    38   232     36:51.2     37:01.0   
   16    Amy Quintana                     Orlando  FL          363    35   244     37:52.3     38:05.8   
   17    Vera Cubarrubia                  Stanford  CT         511    39   263     39:00.5     39:12.1   
   18    Mary Libbey                      Orlando  FL          261    35   266     39:22.1     39:35.3   
   19    Trisha Brabbs                    Oviedo  FL            47    36   271     39:57.9     40:50.7   
   20    Shana Sands                      Oviedo  FL           384    36   272     39:58.5     40:50.5   
   21    Jennifer Foor                    Winter Park  FL      152    36   276     40:28.0     41:07.0   
   22    Amarylis Peek                    Lakeland  FL         342    37   296     43:54.3     44:21.6   
   23    Bilandra Dinkins                 Orlando  FL          120    37   302     44:29.1     44:51.9   
   24    Jennifer Gassaway                Orlando  FL          159    39   358     55:59.9     56:46.4   
   25    Michelle Buczkowski              Winter Garden  FL     61    38   365     58:48.4   1:00:06.7   
   26    Annette Gausz                    Orlando  FL          164    35   366     58:54.2     59:50.8   
   27    Amy Gausz                        Orlando  FL          166    39   367     58:56.6     59:52.8   
   28    Natalia Jofre                    Orlando  FL          230    38   373     59:35.8   1:00:37.2   

Female 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Gwen Kelemen                     St Cloud  FL         574    43    79     25:47.6     26:05.2   
    2    Lara Buford                      Longwood  FL          63    42    89     26:40.5     27:04.5   
    3    Enders Tammy                     Chuluota  FL         430    44   100     27:17.3     27:41.9   
    4    Tami Caudill                     Orlando  FL           77    42   127     29:12.3     29:34.4   
    5    Pauline Hall                     orlando  FL          187    40   153     30:55.6     31:02.5   
    6    Sheila White                     Orlando  FL          468    40   162     31:23.5     31:47.3   
    7    Heather King                     Altamonte Springs    244    41   171     31:57.0     32:45.3   
    8    Luz Ley                          Ormond beach  FL     260    43   184     33:12.4     33:40.1   
    9    Laura Carroll                    Maitland  FL          76    44   198     34:30.2     35:09.0   
   10    Ana Cabrera                      Orlando  FL          530    41   229     36:42.0     36:59.3   
   11    Carey Oliphant                   Orlando  FL          328    43   233     36:53.8     37:09.9   
   12    Rae Ward                         Orlando  FL          459    40   282     42:28.6     42:57.5   
   13    Melissa Mattingly                Winter Springs  FL   534    41   291     43:24.7     43:35.5   
   14    Sherry Cioffi                    Ocoee  FL             88    40   298     44:07.0     45:42.9   
   15    Deb Gray                         Ridolt  IL           535    43   299     44:08.1     44:23.6   
   16    Kathy Browning                   Winter Park  FL       57    41   307     45:34.4     46:19.5   
   17    Debi Davis                       Orlando  FL          612    42   313     46:03.4     46:53.2   
   18    Amy Erisman                      Orlando  FL          551    40   334     51:15.5     52:04.6   
   19    Amy Tatum                        Orlando  FL          432    40   343     52:28.1     52:51.1   
   20    Gina Mcmillan                    lake mary  FL        300    43   378   1:01:00.9   1:01:00.9   
   21    Karen Gray                       Deltona  FL          175    43   383   1:01:14.6   1:01:14.6   
   22    Francia Frias                    Daytona Beach  FL    155    40   384   1:01:15.2   1:02:17.3   

Female 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Denise Smith                     Orlando  FL          512    46    37     23:32.5     23:34.9   
    2    Maureen Powers                   Kissimmee  FL        358    47    54     24:39.5     25:11.3   
    3    Joanne Sangiovanni               Orlando  FL          385    45   103     27:25.8     27:29.3   
    4    Mary Lyn Weaver                  Orlando  FL          568    47   110     27:59.6     28:10.3   
    5    Robin Creamer                    Maitland  FL         604    49   129     29:13.0     29:28.3   
    6    Barbara Collins                  Clermont  FL          95    47   151     30:52.5     31:01.6   
    7    Kathryn Hite                     Apopka  FL           206    47   181     32:50.2     33:24.2   
    8    Kellie Berndt                    Sammamish  FL         28    46   197     34:25.5     34:45.0   
    9    Lee Ann Palmer                   Orlando  FL          335    47   205     35:05.1     35:23.3   
   10    Cheryl Fowlkes                   Orlando  FL          153    48   213     35:22.7     35:47.9   
   11    Nilda Roman Price                Casselberry  FL      516    49   218     35:41.3     36:19.4   
   12    Gabriela Ramierez                Orlando  FL          630    46   261     38:57.3     39:05.0   
   13    Dianne O'Neal                    orlando  FL          331    46   269     39:32.9     40:22.1   
   14    Sandy Wilson                     Orlando  FL          474    48   283     42:29.6     42:57.6   
   15    Terry Hebior                     Orlando  FL          194    46   312     46:03.3     46:33.3   
   16    Ivette Colondres                 San Marcos  FL        96    45   328     48:58.1     49:51.8   
   17    Colleen Smith                    Winter Springs  FL   402    46   337     51:38.0     52:30.9   
   18    Paula Cepero                     Titusville  FL        82    47   391   1:02:58.6   1:03:39.8   
   19    Laura O'Korn                     Deltona  FL          610    46   404   1:03:48.3   1:05:07.6   
   20    Kathleen Leary                   Deltona  FL          251    45   409   1:04:45.1   1:04:45.1   

Female 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Ann Moro                         Apopka  FL           313    53    80     25:52.6     25:57.2   
    2    Annika Olsson                    Orlando  FL          330    53   169     31:49.8     31:57.4   
    3    Murrie Burk                      Lake Mary  FL         69    51   189     33:27.8     33:41.0   
    4    Julia Mcdaniel                   Sanford  FL          293    50   200     34:48.0     35:06.7   
    5    Mary Nardi                       Orlando  FL          320    51   239     37:31.3     37:55.0   
    6    Valerie Lovegreen                Orlando  FL          274    52   241     37:34.3     38:04.1   
    7    Stephanie Hutchinson             Altamonte Springs    597    50   253     38:17.9     38:33.4   
    8    Ellen Womack                     Altamonte Springs    481    54   256     38:34.8     39:03.9   
    9    Mary Loy                         Winter Park  FL      277    52   317     47:01.6     47:36.0   
   10    Lynn Ciuchta                     Orlando  FL          563    54   323     48:13.1     49:18.9   
   11    Donna Soper                      Geneva  FL           410    53   336     51:25.7     52:04.0   
   12    Michele Brackett                 Orlando  FL           48    52   342     52:26.8     52:51.4   
   13    Michele Strang                   saint helens  FL     421    52   360     56:10.0     56:39.4   
   14    Lisa Holfeld                     Apopka  FL           211    50   389   1:02:53.0   1:03:17.9   
   15    Ann Flynn                        Winter Springs  FL   149    53   397   1:03:27.2   1:04:12.0   

Female 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Daisy Gartner                    Lake Mary  FL        157    58    61     24:59.6     25:03.3   
    2    Alana Mendes                     Orlando  FL          303    57    81     25:55.5     25:58.3   
    3    Starr Anderson                   Plant City  FL         9    59   156     31:10.1     31:14.8   
    4    Jeannette Gassie                 Maitland  FL         161    57   255     38:33.7     39:02.3   
    5    Judy King                        ORLANDO  FL          245    56   260     38:45.2     38:56.9   
    6    Cathi Conway                     Orlando  FL           99    59   270     39:35.6     39:54.7   
    7    Kathleen Greene                  Lake Mary  FL        177    56   285     42:46.8     43:14.2   
    8    Diane West                       Winter Garden  FL    464    58   303     44:57.5     45:29.8   
    9    Jean Edwards                     Orlando  FL          133    56   306     45:18.8     46:18.5   
   10    Ellen Boyle                      Longwood  FL          45    57   325     48:28.4     49:06.6   
   11    Vicky Crozier                    Orlando  FL          108    57   330     49:09.3     49:44.1   
   12    Cindy Morey                      Winter Park  FL      312    57   345     54:12.5     54:55.9   
   13    Robyn Nichols                    Winter Garden  FL    324    56   354     55:39.8     56:49.7   
   14    Connie Ritter                    Tampa  FL            373    58   371     59:29.4   1:01:08.6   

Female 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Anders Pam                         FL                 337    63   284     42:40.8     43:04.2   
    2    June Johnson                     Longwood  FL         232    60   290     43:17.8     43:38.9   
    3    Teresa Greene                    Orlando  FL          179    64   293     43:41.4     44:08.5   
    4    Gerri Leaman                     apopka  FL           250    60   294     43:43.0     44:09.2   

Female 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jennifer Sheffield               Winter Park  FL      571    66   214     35:24.3     35:32.5   
    2    Patricia Schultz                 Richmond  FL         391    68   264     39:04.0     39:14.7   
    3    Jeanne Davis                     Orlando  FL          614    69   314     46:04.6     46:53.3   
    4    Mary Anne Greenwood              Orlando  FL          527    66   338     51:55.4     52:28.2   
    5    Mary Gausz                       Winter Park  FL      165    65   368     58:58.0     59:55.0   

Female 70 & Up

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Betty Walsh                      Casselberry  FL      455    75   399   1:03:28.4   1:04:12.7   

No Age Given

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Meredith Nichols                 Orlando  FL          326    99   175     32:12.5     32:12.5