Daytona 5K
January 30, 2010
Daytona International Speedway
USATF Certified: FL05050DL
Race Director: Jennifer Young
Race Manager: Tom Ziebart
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com John Boyle
Results Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     1   527 Andrew Perry             24 Boulder              CO   15:35.8 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    90   235 C. J. Goodyear            9 Windermere           FL   22:04.4 
    2    91   647 Sean Snyder               9 Palm Coast           FL   22:07.7 
    3   134   897 Tyler Brunton            11 Ormond Beach         FL   23:26.0 
    4   201   993 Justin Potier            10 Melbourne            FL   24:57.8 
    5   216   124 Austin Coyle             10 Osteen               FL   25:21.5 
    6   255   128 Timothy Crosby           10 Satellite Beach      FL   26:02.9 
    7   265   882 Justin Schedivy           9 Ormond Beach         FL   26:14.1 
    8   269   728 Alexander Weinrich       11 Port Orange          FL   26:25.5 
    9   277   977 Albert Livingston        00 Ormond Beach         FL   26:34.8 
   10   323   407 Connor Mann              11 Palm Coast           FL   27:22.3 
   11   324   898 Drew Brunton             10 Ormond Beach         FL   27:22.7 
   12   325   805 Nathan Hubbs             10 Palm Coast           FL   27:22.9 
   13   365   710 Johnny Vole               9 Ormond Beach         FL   28:11.0 
   14   468    76 Kyle Budgen               9 Ormond Beach         FL   30:08.0 
   15   487   899 Will Crotty               8 Ormond Beach         FL   30:28.5 
   16   520   726 Caleb Webb                9 West Melbourne       FL   31:05.5 
   17   521    22 Garrett Babiez           11 Port Orange          FL   31:05.8 
   18   535  1738 Rick Dunn                00 Maitland             FL   31:18.1 
   19   616   799 Eric Kevern               8 Ormond Beach         FL   33:12.6 
   20   628   244 Parker Green              8 Ocoee                FL   33:27.0 
   21   720   653 Colin Spingath           10 Palm Coast           FL   36:18.8 
   22   738   943 Andrew Culver            11 Jax                  FL   37:05.7 
   23   818    19 Patrick Babcock           9 Orlando              FL   41:27.6 
   24   852   730 Jonathan Weinrich         7 Port Orange          FL   44:11.0 
   25   883    94 Carter Cervantes          8 Deland               FL   47:03.9 
   26   888   610 Curtisjoe Shafer         10 Kissimmee            FL   48:21.2 
   27   907   540 Bobby Platt              10 Deltona              FL   54:55.7 
MALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    29  1736 Devin Roberts            14 Crescent City        FL   18:56.8 
    2    58   307 Craig Jaramillo          14 Port Orange          FL   20:31.5 
    3    78   648 Zachary Snyder           14 Palm Coast           FL   21:49.8 
    4   106   422 Peter McClorey           14 Howell               MI   22:39.9 
    5   119   260 Travis Hanson            13 Ormond Beach         FL   23:04.1 
    6   151   239 Austin Graham            14 Lake Mary            FL   23:50.7 
    7   152   482 Jared Nelson             12 Mineral              VA   23:52.2 
    8   168   131 Jesse Crum               13 Naples               FL   24:13.7 
    9   203   466 Johnny Morea             12 Palm Coast           FL   25:03.5 
   10   260   372 Aaron Larson             13 Melbourne            FL   26:08.2 
   11   470   496 Kevin Niederdorfer       13 Clermont             FL   30:11.2 
   12   495   731 Benjamin Weinrich        12 Port Orange          FL   30:34.0 
   13   555   813 Alex Weed                12 Palm Coast           FL   31:39.1 
   14   705   541 Mark Platt               12 Deltona              FL   35:48.0 
   15   749   140 Kyle Davies              12 Osteen               FL   37:27.0 
   16   769   857 Ryan Fuller              14 Port Orange          FL   38:09.0 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     2   708 Joshua Visi-Clark        17 Lake Worth           FL   16:36.6 
    2     3   941 Alfred Nater             17 Orlando              FL   16:38.5 
    3     4   181 Andrew Epifanio          17 Deland               FL   16:52.2 
    4     8   807 Cameron Allen            15 Palm Coast           FL   17:20.6 
    5    31   953 Chad Jones               17 Palm Coast           FL   19:06.0 
    6    44    10 Christopher Anderson     17 Port Orange          FL   19:42.7 
    7    45   421 Christopher McClorey     17 Howell               MI   19:49.3 
    8    49    41 Michael Beute            15 Holly Hill           FL   20:00.4 
    9    54   780 Dylan Sempsrott          16 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:21.1 
   10    59   132 Eric M Crum              16 Naples               FL   20:31.9 
   11   185   755 Benjamin Worden          15 Ocala                FL   24:26.3 
   12   190   453 Chace Miller             15 Mount Dora           FL   24:40.9 
   13   271   580 Jeffrey Roson            15 Orlando              FL   26:31.0 
   14   549   389 Harrison Litzell         15 Oviedo               FL   31:31.8 
   15   612   278 Ben Hewitt               15 Deforest             WI   33:09.6 
   16   653   967 Casey Kostewicz          15 Lake Mary            FL   34:10.3 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     5   130 Richard J Crum           18 Naples               FL   16:57.7 
    2     6   867 Johnathan Baranowski     18 Altamonte Springs    FL   17:15.8 
    3    22   674 Danny Taurasi            19 Titusville           FL   18:45.1 
    4    23   113 Taylor Collier           18 Titusville           FL   18:46.5 
    5    32   825 Michael Batyko           23 Daytona Beach        FL   19:06.9 
    6    33   405 Dave Mandel              22 Daytona Beach        FL   19:11.8 
    7    37   925 James Easton             22 Daytona Beach        FL   19:22.6 
    8    40   621 Justin Shirar            18 Ormond Beach         FL   19:35.3 
    9    60   945 Chris Dudley             23 Daytona Beach        FL   20:37.4 
   10    65   643 Charlie Smutko           18 Malabar              FL   20:59.5 
   11    71   775 James Scott              22 Daytona Beach        FL   21:26.4 
   12    73   232 Luis Godoy               22 Palm Coast           FL   21:30.6 
   13    76   148 Bryan Dietz              22 Glenshaw             PA   21:45.5 
   14    83   778 Michael McCann           21 Daytona Beach        FL   21:57.8 
   15    86  1743 Geoffrey Bride           24 Ormond Beach         FL   22:02.1 
   16    88   776 Jarrod Martyn            22 Daytona Beach        FL   22:03.7 
   17    93   518 Chris Pagello            19 Longwood             FL   22:13.2 
   18    95   324 Daniel Kellner           24 Palm Coast           FL   22:13.5 
   19    96   762 Ben Young                19 Palm Coast           FL   22:13.9 
   20   101   231 Marcus Godoy             24 Palm Coast           FL   22:21.4 
   21   107   425 T. Sprence McColgan      18 Apopka               FL   22:40.8 
   22   114   790 Eric Berman              21 Port Orange          FL   22:58.9 
   23   117   532 Mitchell Phelps          18 Land O Lakes         FL   23:02.1 
   24   118  1729 Michael Evans            19                      FL   23:03.6 
   25   125   381 Lance Leese              22 Port Orange          FL   23:16.2 
   26   128   797 Jeremy Kilburn           22 Florence             KY   23:19.9 
   27   137   501 Jimmy Norton             20 Deltona              FL   23:27.5 
   28   138   256 Eric Hansard             18 Port Orange          FL   23:28.7 
   29   140  1745 Sid Feigion              22 Guam                 FL   23:31.2 
   30   142   905 Nicholas Parrish         22 Port Orange          FL   23:32.1 
   31   145   846 Donald Randall           20 Port Orange          FL   23:35.4 
   32   147   754 Thomas Woodyard          24 Daytona Beach        FL   23:36.9 
   33   148   609 Darren Seltzer           24 Oviedo               FL   23:38.3 
   34   149   385 Joe Lewis                22 Orlando              FL   23:44.2 
   35   155   240 Brett Graham             19 Lake Mary            FL   23:54.8 
   36   163   631 David Sitts              24 Longwood             FL   24:01.1 
   37   174   865 Bobby Malesra            22 Port Orange          FL   24:20.0 
   38   178   661 Jason Streeter           24 Orlando              FL   24:22.7 
   39   180   302 Patrick Hutcheson        18 Eustis               FL   24:24.4 
   40   184   303 Tyler Jackson            21 Daytona Beach        FL   24:26.0 
   41   192  1753 Brandon Newman           22 Port Orange          FL   24:42.2 
   42   195  1742 Nathan Krichbaum         21                      FL   24:50.0 
   43   206   839 Aaron Holland            22 Daytona Beach        FL   25:05.1 
   44   210   649 Robert Snyder            18 Port Orange          FL   25:14.2 
   45   242  1754 Eric Cooper              20 Daytona Beach        FL   25:43.2 
   46   243   845 Andrew Chin              21 Melbourne            FL   25:43.9 
   47   247   876 David Dickey             19 Clermont             FL   25:51.7 
   48   259   840 Michael Piazza           22 Daytona Beach        FL   26:06.5 
   49   275   454 Kevin Miller             24 Branford             CT   26:33.8 
   50   287   558 Yair Ramos               23 Palm Coast           FL   26:45.3 
   51   290   544 Jon Porter               21 Louisville           KY   26:50.3 
   52   294   817 Ken Cupo                 21 Daytona Beach        FL   26:54.4 
   53   308   666 Michael Suharmadji       24 Port Orange          FL   27:12.7 
   54   314   350 Jonathan Korelitz        20 Aldie                VA   27:16.0 
   55   398   800 Alex Horrell             22 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:50.4 
   56   414   515 Barry Padgett            24 Jacksonville         FL   29:07.9 
   57   453   851 Kyle Englehardt          23 Palmyra              MO   29:51.6 
   58   471   801 William Salter           21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:11.2 
   59   472   880 Brandon Feister          19 Port Orange          FL   30:12.1 
   60   558   248 Matthew Grossey          22 South Daytona        FL   31:39.6 
   61   565   543 Christopher Porter       23 Louisville           KY   31:52.3 
   62   667   879 Joshua Gibbs             22 Port Orange          FL   34:33.8 
   63   690  1714 Marcus White             19 Ormond Beach         FL   35:21.4 
   64   717    89 Peter Carpenter          21 Eustis               FL   36:11.2 
   65   771   270 Jeremy Henderson         22 Daytona Beach        FL   38:15.3 
   66   775   639 Julian Smith             20 Tallahassee          FL   38:33.5 
   67   886   114 Roy Colston              19 Kissimmee            FL   48:03.1 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    12     1 Ronald Abel              28 Satellite Beach      FL   18:02.6 
    2    26   891 Reese Williams           27 Austin               TX   18:54.2 
    3    43    32 Dan Beckwith             28 Jacksonville         FL   19:42.2 
    4    53   833 Waleed Gowharji          29 Daytona Beach        FL   20:18.6 
    5    77   768 Christopher Zivitski     29 Holly Hill           FL   21:47.0 
    6   139   642 Dustin Smurdon           28 Port Orange          FL   23:30.3 
    7   158  1755 Tom Tsitas               28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:55.9 
    8   161   926 Austin Tah               26 New York             NY   23:58.5 
    9   175   978 Chris Lund               28 Portsmouth           NH   24:20.4 
   10   197   342 Andrew Kluger            26 Port Orange          FL   24:50.2 
   11   202   740 Jason White              28 Palm Bay             FL   25:00.8 
   12   218   850 Michael Mesta            27 Daytona Beach        FL   25:23.0 
   13   223   753 Bernard Woodward         28 Palm Coast           FL   25:26.7 
   14   230   418 Chris Matthews           29 Palm Coast           FL   25:32.1 
   15   237   667 Kevin Sullivan           29 Ormond Beach         FL   25:41.1 
   16   239   397 David Luke               29 Ormond Beach         FL   25:41.7 
   17   264   574 Pedro Rodriguez          29 Orlando              FL   26:10.9 
   18   279   479 Andrew Nehrt             25 Jacksonville         FL   26:36.6 
   19   280   701 David Urquhart           27 Lake Forest          CA   26:38.5 
   20   306  1728 Patrick Fort             28 Orlando              FL   27:10.1 
   21   332   203 Kevin Freeman            25 Orlando              FL   27:29.4 
   22   337    46 Freddie Blakenship       26 Orlando              FL   27:40.3 
   23   387   273 James Brown              27 Lakeland             FL   28:34.9 
   24   388   443 Chris Mercer             25 Ormond Beach         FL   28:36.9 
   25   419   174 Marc Ellis               29 Orlando              FL   29:12.3 
   26   455   571 David Roberts            26 Deltona              FL   29:52.5 
   27   460   956 Clark Core               25 Ormond Beach         FL   29:57.5 
   28   474   786 Roger Serrano            29 Orlando              FL   30:14.6 
   29   480  1760 Wes Black                29 Jax                  FL   30:20.4 
   30   523   553 Matthew Price            26 Orlando              FL   31:09.7 
   31   530    56 Nicholas Bosse           25 Port Orange          FL   31:14.2 
   32   568   233 Juan Godoy               26 Palm Coast           FL   31:59.0 
   33   574   492 Phillip Nicolosi         27 Saint Augustine      FL   32:08.0 
   34   647    28 Josh Bare                28 Orlando              FL   33:57.7 
   35   666  1761 Alan Parlan              28 Barrington           IL   34:32.3 
   36   668   838 Dasan Starkey            28 Edgewater            FL   34:36.2 
   37   669  1752 Peter Adelstein          27 St Augustine         FL   34:43.9 
   38   710   766 Brian Ziems              27 Orlando              FL   35:59.6 
   39   802  1707 Ricky Dalton             28                      FL   39:57.9 
   40   805   552 Thomas Prestia           26 Miami                FL   40:08.0 
   41   817    63 Brian Brennan            28 Orlando              FL   41:14.3 
   42   859   855 Ryan Peach               26 Port Orange          FL   44:26.0 
   43   862   522 Mitesh Patel             29 Orlando              FL   44:43.8 
   44   880   668 Brent Summers            29 Deland               FL   47:03.0 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    10    17 Thaddeus Austin          33 Marrett Island       FL   17:48.1 
    2    13   814 Jose Musso               34 Palm Coast           FL   18:02.6 
    3    24   150 Scott Dixon              30 Indianapolis         IN   18:52.4 
    4    35   357 Kelby Krauss             34 Indianapolis         IN   19:14.2 
    5    66   286 Jon Hobbs                33 Palm Coast           FL   21:05.2 
    6    74   359 Alexander Kriventchev    32 Port Orange          FL   21:31.9 
    7    85   513 Jerry Owens              33 Apo                  AE   22:01.8 
    8   115   948 Jason Neat               33 Palm Coast           FL   23:01.4 
    9   153   156 Alvaro Dumet             34 Port Orange          FL   23:52.7 
   10   172   345 Jeffery Koeberl          33 West Melbourne       FL   24:18.3 
   11   177   499 Ronald Norris            34 Merritt Island       FL   24:22.1 
   12   194    12 George Aparicio          31 Palm Coast           FL   24:45.1 
   13   200  1723 Clinton Magnuson         31 Clermont             FL   24:53.7 
   14   307   844 Christopher Chin         30 Sanford              FL   27:11.4 
   15   320   772 Allen Montijo, Jr        30 Winter Park          FL   27:20.3 
   16   321   741 Seth White               33 Oakland              FL   27:20.4 
   17   327   195 Nate Fincher             32 South Daytona        FL   27:26.3 
   18   329   218 Steve Gehlbach           32 Debary               FL   27:27.6 
   19   355   158 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.2 
   20   366  1739 Joseph Kreutzberger      31 Deltona              FL   28:11.0 
   21   377  1726 Anthony Scinto           31 Oak Lawn             IL   28:24.1 
   22   401   774 Benjamin Longmore        32 Orlando              FL   28:51.5 
   23   417   383 Chad Lemaire             31 Daytona Beach        FL   29:11.4 
   24   421    66 Gabe Brown               34 Saint Petersburg     FL   29:13.8 
   25   425   764 David Zajchowski         34 Winter Garden        FL   29:17.6 
   26   442   184 John Evelyn              32 Oviedo               FL   29:38.9 
   27   447   679 John Tennant             32 Wauconda             IL   29:43.4 
   28   450   990 Chase Bernreuter         34 Jax                  FL   29:46.1 
   29   497   695 Blake Ulrich             31 Jupiter              FL   30:36.0 
   30   513   983 Jeff Utecht              32 Ocoee                FL   30:55.9 
   31   517   340 Brian King               32 Rockledge            FL   31:03.7 
   32   526    60 Jaime Bracero            30 Deland               FL   31:11.9 
   33   541   885 Matt Miller              33 Ormond Beach         FL   31:24.2 
   34   557   852 Devin Starkey            34 Edgewater            FL   31:39.5 
   35   663  1705 Chris Leonowicz          34 Port Orange          FL   34:25.9 
   36   673   172 William Elledge          34 South Daytona        FL   34:51.2 
   37   706   489 Vu Nguyen                34 Clarksville          MD   35:52.8 
   38   722   337 Phil Kincaid             33 Port Orange          FL   36:19.4 
   39   734   691 Jeremy Trouillet         30 Versoix                   36:54.1 
   40   745    68 Shane Brown              33 York                 PA   37:13.1 
   41   752   914 Troy Main                31 Melbourne            FL   37:35.1 
   42   753   126 William Crosby           31 Satellite Beach      FL   37:35.3 
   43   795   592 Travis Sargent           30 Port Orange          FL   39:46.2 
   44   800   362 Scott Kumpf              34 Daytona Beach        FL   39:57.1 
   45   879   628 Jackson Simmonds         32 Daytona Beach        FL   46:57.5 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     9   815 Danny Weed               39 Palm Coast           FL   17:29.2 
    2    16   757 Jimmy Wyatt              39 Edgewater            FL   18:16.0 
    3    30   848 Mickey Moore             39 Tallahassee          FL   18:57.7 
    4    34   371 Scott Larson             38 Melbourne            FL   19:13.4 
    5    38   596 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne            FL   19:28.8 
    6    41   922 Carlis Sanche            39 Daytona Beach        FL   19:39.6 
    7    50   724 Brian Weaver             36 Lenexa               KS   20:05.8 
    8    52   469 Jeremy Moses             35 Clermont             FL   20:15.8 
    9    55   208 Brendan Galbreath        37 Port Orange          FL   20:21.5 
   10    72   164 Curtis Eaby              38 Daytona Beach        FL   21:27.0 
   11    81   432 Craig McGray             37 Port Orange          FL   21:56.6 
   12   105   490 Jim Nichols              38 Deland               FL   22:37.6 
   13   112   406 Brent Mann               37 Palm Coast           FL   22:49.5 
   14   113   298 James Hudson             38 Valrico              FL   22:52.6 
   15   120  1709 David Sanders            36 Exton                PA   23:04.9 
   16   127   167 Josh Ebert               36 Deland               FL   23:19.6 
   17   131   506 Raymond Ohland           37 Deltona              FL   23:23.4 
   18   136   901 Ben Slee                 35 Boise                ID   23:27.0 
   19   191   589 Jorge Santiago           37 Holly Hill           FL   24:41.7 
   20   205   821 Azikiwe Jackson          38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:04.2 
   21   214    31 Peter Beal               37 Davenport            FL   25:20.8 
   22   226   564 Eric Remington           37 Port Orange          FL   25:30.3 
   23   227   392 James Long               38 Orlando              FL   25:30.7 
   24   228   481 Tim Nelson               39 Mineral              VA   25:31.2 
   25   235   316 Jason Joyce              36 Debary               FL   25:39.2 
   26   236   587 Scott Salonen            36 Sanford              FL   25:39.7 
   27   281   878 Jason Hall               37 Port Orange          FL   26:41.9 
   28   311   217 Christopher Gebhardt     36 Longwood             FL   27:15.1 
   29   317   593 Michael Savage           39 Washington           DC   27:19.1 
   30   356   176 Jason Emley              38 Kingsland            GA   28:05.7 
   31   396   928 Eugene Yen               38 Boulder              CO   28:49.7 
   32   403   931 Gunther Zurstadt         37 Orlando              FL   28:52.9 
   33   408  1733 Vincent Perosi           37 Ormond Beach         FL   29:02.5 
   34   415    86 Christopher Candee       39 Apopka               FL   29:08.3 
   35   422   272 Keith Hensley            39 Albuquerque          NM   29:14.8 
   36   441   947 Greg Numziato            35 Palm Coast           FL   29:38.5 
   37   452   423 Sean McClung             35 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   29:48.3 
   38   459   986 James Stewart            36 Orlando              FL   29:56.4 
   39   464   849 Jesse Duncan             37 Chuluota             FL   30:00.4 
   40   466   334 Todd Kessler             39 Richardson           TX   30:02.7 
   41   467   645 Jay Snell                39 Silver Springs       FL   30:05.8 
   42   504  1735 John Schelke             35 Melbourne            FL   30:46.1 
   43   510   714 Patrick Wagoner          35 Ocala                FL   30:48.6 
   44   524   616 Peter Sherman            39 Daytona Beach        FL   31:11.0 
   45   536     4 John Mark Adkison        38 Daytona Beach        FL   31:18.6 
   46   606   476 Nathan Neal              36 Bunnell              FL   32:57.8 
   47   615   703 Shawn Vandemark          36 Deland               FL   33:12.3 
   48   677   236 Jonathan Goodyear        35 Windermere           FL   34:59.9 
   49   718    71 Jason Brown              39 Orlando              FL   36:16.8 
   50   727   819 Stephen Tsitas           35 Ormond Beach         FL   36:38.9 
   51   746   823 Billy Floreal            35 South Daytona        FL   37:19.1 
   52   779   227 Joshua Gimeson           36 Casselberry          FL   38:37.1 
   53   786   354 Erik Kraby               38 Ormond Beach         FL   39:03.1 
   54   858   886 Matt Coleman             37 Ormond Beach         FL   44:23.2 
   55   909   626 Robert Silva             37 Orange City          FL   55:43.6 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    11   300 James Huff               40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   17:58.3 
    2    14   318 Howard Kanner            41 Rockledge            FL   18:09.8 
    3    56   191 Randy Farner             43 Mims                 FL   20:26.3 
    4    68   178 Robert Engel             42 Ormond Beach         FL   21:10.4 
    5   103   995 Jan Kaiser               42 Smorum Denmark       FL   22:22.5 
    6   160   927 Jim Cassidy              42 Ormond Beach         FL   23:58.5 
    7   182   449 Brian Midkiff            43 Columbus             OH   24:24.8 
    8   198   972 Mike Brown               40 Longwood             FL   24:51.2 
    9   207   420 Paul McClorey            41 Howell               MI   25:05.3 
   10   229   996 Tom Eckenrode            43 Deltona              FL   25:31.3 
   11   231   806 Robert Ullery            44 Port Orange          FL   25:33.0 
   12   234   822 Doug Grimm               40 Daytona Beach        FL   25:37.4 
   13   246   207 David Gailey             43 Orlando              FL   25:51.7 
   14   249   738 Jerry Whitaker           44 Hastings             FL   25:52.3 
   15   254   500 Jim Norton               44 Deltona              FL   25:59.9 
   16   258   182 Thomas Esmont            43 Orlando              FL   26:05.9 
   17   273  1704 Victor Ellison           41 Melbourne            FL   26:33.1 
   18   353   491 John Nichols             42 Oviedo               FL   28:03.4 
   19   361   964 Stephen Ralston          42 Deland               FL   28:09.4 
   20   364   364 Dane Lacasse             42 Port Orange          FL   28:11.0 
   21   382    42 Kenneth Birkhofer        43 Eustis               FL   28:29.9 
   22   397   929 Daniel Franklin          43 Panama City          FL   28:49.8 
   23   411    55 Jeffrey Bordulis         41 Winter Springs       FL   29:03.8 
   24   418   306 Scott James              43 Ormond Beach         FL   29:11.6 
   25   494   727 Christopher Weinrich     41 Port Orange          FL   30:33.7 
   26   500   352 Joel Kowalski            41 Daytona              FL   30:40.2 
   27   501   950 Jason Johnson            40 Gotha                FL   30:41.5 
   28   503   732 James Weis               40 Clermont             FL   30:43.7 
   29   522   725 Glenn Webb               44 West Melbourne       FL   31:06.1 
   30   534    96 Ely Chait                40 Deland               FL   31:17.8 
   31   542   494 Andy Niederdorfer        44 Clermont             FL   31:25.3 
   32   571   497 Arnold Noorlander        44 Oviedo               FL   32:00.8 
   33   621   375 Robert Lattin            40 Orlando              FL   33:17.6 
   34   623    88 Eric Cantor              40 Atlanta              GA   33:19.6 
   35   630   243 Paul Green               41 Ocoee                FL   33:27.7 
   36   639   276 Joe Hewitt               41 Deforest             WI   33:47.5 
   37   656   526 John Peper               42 Bunnell              FL   34:15.0 
   38   657   511 Phil Omi                 41 Orange City          FL   34:15.1 
   39   691   987 Terry Cordes             43 Sanford              FL   35:22.1 
   40   699   412 Mitchell Martin          42 Ocoee                FL   35:35.3 
   41   716  1731 Mark Blumenthal          43 Palatka              FL   36:08.7 
   42   735   662 David Strong             40 Vero Beach           FL   36:56.0 
   43   747    21 Jeanne Babiez            43 Port Orange          FL   37:20.1 
   44   766   688 Brian Trago              40 Orlando              FL   37:53.8 
   45   790   802 Mark Robb                44 Ormond Beach         FL   39:09.1 
   46   814   960 Michael Junge            42 Orlando              FL   41:04.6 
   47   854  1713 Joe Chimbolo             43 Madison              CT   44:12.8 
   48   868   737 Edward West              44 Ormond Beach         FL   45:31.6 
   49   887     6 Manny Alban              43 Abingdon             MD   48:04.7 
   50   905   854 Christopher Bayer        41 Kissimmee            FL   53:43.0 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     7   952 Rick Cordes              49 Alamo                CA   17:17.0 
    2    17  1706 Paul Myer                47 Laguna               CA   18:18.1 
    3    19   400 Dave Macknick            45 Chicago              IL   18:21.7 
    4    27   410 Jody Marolf              47 Palm Coast           FL   18:54.9 
    5    28   151 John Dodd                45 Ormond Beach         FL   18:55.2 
    6    39   673 David Taurasi            46 Titusville           FL   19:31.0 
    7    42   468 Bill Morris              45 Winter Springs       FL   19:40.6 
    8    63    84 Jim Burt                 48 Port Orange          FL   20:53.2 
    9    70   658 Phillip Stephens         46 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:18.7 
   10    79   280 Christopher Higgs        48 Ormond Beach         FL   21:53.5 
   11    92   279 Dean Hewitt              49 Longwood             FL   22:08.3 
   12    98   264 Patrick Harvey           49 Ormond Beach         FL   22:17.2 
   13   111   230 Juan Godoy               49 Palm Coast           FL   22:48.3 
   14   116  1756 Steven Parnell           48 Holly Hill           FL   23:01.9 
   15   121   160 Gilles Dutrisac          46 Deland               FL   23:08.3 
   16   126    90 Andy Carr                46 Milton               GA   23:18.0 
   17   133   388 Harry Litzell            45 Oviedo               FL   23:25.6 
   18   135   464 Tony Moran               47 Daytona Beach        FL   23:26.8 
   19   146   798 Demi Brownrigg           45 Ormond Beach         FL   23:36.2 
   20   150   981 David Smith              45 Moscow               PA   23:50.3 
   21   164   187 Jim Ewing                48 Longwood             FL   24:06.7 
   22   170   373 Jeff Latsa               47 Orlando              FL   24:16.2 
   23   193   672 Alan Tapscott            48 Cary                 NC   24:42.6 
   24   221   637 Dick Smith               45 Port Orange          FL   25:25.3 
   25   250   258 Bud Hanson               49 Ormond Beach         FL   25:53.7 
   26   282   810 Calvin Gittner           49 Port Orange          FL   26:43.2 
   27   286  1712 Craig Brink              46 Zeeland              MI   26:44.6 
   28   295   715 Paul Waite               46 Ottawa               ON   26:57.6 
   29   315   752 Russell Wittenberg       45 Ormond Beach         FL   27:17.5 
   30   333   781 Del Lyons                48 South Daytona        FL   27:32.6 
   31   340   460 Charles Mollenhour       47 Altamonte Springs    FL   27:41.5 
   32   346   970 Paul Womack              46 Bradenton            FL   27:50.7 
   33   373   584 Sam Salema               46 Port St Lucie        FL   28:16.8 
   34   376   107 Tony Clinton             47 Port Orange          FL   28:23.6 
   35   383   542 Gordon Portell           49 Maitland             FL   28:30.8 
   36   392   739 Stephen White            48 Apopka               FL   28:43.0 
   37   402   149 West Dillard             45 Austin               TX   28:52.3 
   38   433   954 Don Holton               48 Longwood             FL   29:31.2 
   39   434   450 Bob Midkiff              48 Columbus             OH   29:31.9 
   40   437  1732 Jerry Cleatman           47 Orange City          FL   29:34.8 
   41   439  1744 Gary Brannock            47 Deltona              FL   29:36.0 
   42   456   873 Jerry Thompson           45 Daytona Beach        FL   29:53.7 
   43   475    73 Scott Buckingham         45 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:15.2 
   44   511   903 Denis Twomey             45 Daytona Beach        FL   30:53.4 
   45   525    54 Dave Bordenkircher       47 Lady Lake            FL   31:11.4 
   46   531    14 Ted Arzonico             49 Apopka               FL   31:14.2 
   47   537   133 James Culhane            47 Orange City          FL   31:21.4 
   48   547   796 Greg Kilburn             48 Florence             KY   31:31.3 
   49   559   247 Max Grossey              49 Kingwood             TX   31:40.2 
   50   572   946 Scott Beauchamp          46 Jax                  FL   32:07.2 
   51   580   831 Bob Stengel              48 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:14.7 
   52   595   577 Eddie Roseboom           46 Ormond Beach         FL   32:44.5 
   53   609   285 David Hirst              46 Belleview            FL   33:03.9 
   54   626   401 Thomas Macnaught         45 Saint Augustine      FL   33:24.7 
   55   636   611 Mike Shan                49 Noble                IL   33:44.9 
   56   695   949 Jeffrey Schuh            48 Daytona Beach        FL   35:27.4 
   57   767   829 Kevin Rice               45 Ormond Beach         FL   37:58.2 
   58   772   930 Gordon Cohen             48 Mercer Island        WA   38:23.2 
   59   776    83 Curtis Burkett           48 Ormond Beach         FL   38:34.2 
   60   781   537 Richard Pilcher          49 Melbourne            FL   38:46.1 
   61   819    18 Derek Babcock            49 Orlando              FL   41:27.6 
   62   835    20 William Babiez           45 Port Orange          FL   42:19.4 
   63   878   415 Michael Materna          46 Deltona              FL   46:55.7 
   64   893   862 Eddie Corrs              49 Port Orange          FL   48:57.7 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    15   699 Timi Unger               51 Tallahassee          FL   18:11.9 
    2    20   335 Brian Kessler            51 Melbourne            FL   18:22.4 
    3    21    47 Andreas Boehm            51 Cape Coral           FL   18:31.3 
    4    25   112 Tim Collier              51 Titusville           FL   18:53.4 
    5    36   958 Bill Beaumont            53 Yulee                FL   19:19.1 
    6    61   957 Andy Hollis              52 Austin               TX   20:38.5 
    7    69   657 Paul Steiner             50 Deland               FL   21:17.6 
    8    80   605 John Schommer            52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:55.9 
    9   104    44 Mike Bitting             52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:24.9 
   10   132   487 Stephen Newman           52 Ormond Beach         FL   23:23.6 
   11   156   545 Michael Poskanzor        50 Orlando              FL   23:55.3 
   12   157   868 Robert Baranowski        52 Ormond Beach         FL   23:55.5 
   13   169   617 Rick Shields             52 Gainesville          FL   24:13.7 
   14   211   784 Bob Gailey               50 Gainesville          FL   25:14.6 
   15   270  1758 Dan Barnes               52 Port Orange          FL   26:28.4 
   16   272   629 Gordon Simms             51 Fleming Isle         FL   26:32.0 
   17   288   142 Lloyd Davis              50 Ormond Beach         FL   26:49.1 
   18   301   261 Dan Harding              54 Dover                OH   27:04.6 
   19   326   329 Robert Kentner Jr        53 Huntington           NY   27:25.6 
   20   339   121 John Corbett             50 Palm Coast           FL   27:41.3 
   21   350   292 Paul Holmes              54 Port Orange          FL   28:01.1 
   22   380    74 Mark Buczek              52 Grand Rapids         MI   28:28.0 
   23   384   619 John Shipkosky           51 Benton Harbor        MI   28:31.3 
   24   386   424 Tim McColgan             51 Apopka               FL   28:32.0 
   25   404    34 Tom Bell                 50 Tampa                FL   28:54.7 
   26   427   602 Steve Scheurer           51 Deland               FL   29:18.2 
   27   429   533 Wilfredo Picadizo        53 Saint Petersburge    FL   29:22.6 
   28   463   959 Jim Vivelo               50 Basking Ridge        NJ   30:00.2 
   29   477   771 Allen Montijo, Sr.       53 Winter Park          FL   30:19.3 
   30   478   561 Peter Ratto              51 Daytona Beach        FL   30:20.0 
   31   514   997 Bert Barclay             50 Winter Springs       FL   30:56.7 
   32   515   436 James McKinley           51 Ormond Beach         FL   31:02.5 
   33   533   201 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:15.2 
   34   540    29 William Barnes           53 Chester              SC   31:23.3 
   35   543   962 Kurt Gibson              53 Springfield          MO   31:25.3 
   36   546   835 Jeff Godbey              50 Ormond Beach         FL   31:30.5 
   37   551   982 Doug Girod               51 Overland Park        KS   31:33.3 
   38   570   566 Stillman Rice            51 Port Orange          FL   32:00.6 
   39   576   565 Stephen Rende            50 Palm Coast           FL   32:10.9 
   40   594   477 Roger Neath              53 Wimbledon London     UK   32:43.1 
   41   602   681 Roger Thibault           51 Palm Coast           FL   32:53.5 
   42   635   165 Ted Eagleson Jr          52 Olney                IL   33:44.5 
   43   670   812 Bruce Munson             54 Palm Coast           FL   34:45.2 
   44   696   969 David Barretto           52 Haverhill            MA   35:27.9 
   45   703   445 Ken Mersereau            50 Tampa                FL   35:44.8 
   46   709    36 Steve Berberich          51 Port Orange          FL   35:56.2 
   47   748   883 Joe St Cyr               53 Goffstown            NH   37:25.1 
   48   756   428 Dave McDaniel            50 Sanford              FL   37:42.4 
   49   801  1708 Doug Pacey               54 Winter Springs       FL   39:57.9 
   50   813   598 Chris Schappals          52 Jacksonville         FL   40:59.0 
   51   826   168 Carl Efird               54 Orange City          FL   41:53.0 
   52   832    58 Joseph Bowers            54 Ocoee                FL   42:05.8 
   53   897   204 Daniel Friedlein         51 Decatur              GA   50:31.1 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    87   338 Eric King                55 Olney                IL   22:02.7 
    2    97   636 Jeremy Smith             58 Jacksonville         FL   22:15.0 
    3   181  1719 Jerry Nelson             55 Brandenburg          KY   24:24.5 
    4   208   509 J.J. O'Malley            57 Port Orange          FL   25:08.3 
    5   212   687 Robert Torbitt           55 Deltona              FL   25:14.9 
    6   215   197 John Finnerty            59 Leesburg             FL   25:20.9 
    7   219   199 Joe Flanagan             57 Live Oak             FL   25:23.7 
    8   222   892 Tim Kiler                55 Deland               FL   25:26.4 
    9   232   108 Brad Cochrane            58 Daytona Beach        FL   25:35.3 
   10   244   743 Hank Wielgosz            59 Melbourne            FL   25:48.2 
   11   252   210 Michael Gardner          58 Ormond Beach         FL   25:57.2 
   12   266   288 Howard Hoffman           58 Ormond Beach         FL   26:15.6 
   13   284   546 Bill Post                55 Clermon              FL   26:43.7 
   14   304   459 William Minor            55 Ponce Inlet          FL   27:08.9 
   15   322   877 Wesley Dickey            56 Clermont             FL   27:21.3 
   16   394   590 Stuart Sardeson          57 Port Orange          FL   28:45.9 
   17   416    72 Lynn Bryan               59 Tampa                FL   29:09.3 
   18   420   137 Lawrence Dann  Jr        58 Jacksonville         FL   29:12.4 
   19   431   332 Edward Kercado           58 Amsterdam            NY   29:29.2 
   20   506   633 Jim Skelly               55 Ormond Beach         FL   30:46.3 
   21   553   521 Michael Parker           59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:36.6 
   22   577   723 Richard Watkins          56 Palm Coast           FL   32:11.2 
   23   625   749 Stan Winiarski           56 Glenfield            NY   33:22.7 
   24   726   194 Jerry Fincher            57 Port Orange          FL   36:35.1 
   25   755   861 Tom McGrory              56 Port Orange          FL   37:41.5 
   26   823   442 Pete Mercer              57 Ormond Beach         FL   41:41.9 
   27   890   297 Mike Howard              59 The Villages         FL   48:45.3 
   28   891   221 Tony Germano             58 The Villages         FL   48:45.9 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    48   161 Tom Dutton               64 Altoona              FL   19:57.7 
    2   124   632 John Siwek               62 Silver Springs       FL   23:12.5 
    3   129   313 Douglas Johnson          61 Ormond Beach         FL   23:22.4 
    4   199   166 Loren Eastmer            61 Ocala                FL   24:53.1 
    5   220   275 John Hernandez           60 Ormond Beach         FL   25:24.4 
    6   248   502 Steve Nowicki            63 Daytona Beach        FL   25:51.9 
    7   261   523 Edward Paterek           62 Midlothian           VA   26:09.1 
    8   299   382 Owen Leland              60 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:02.9 
    9   444   656 Gene Stafford            62 Orlando              FL   29:42.1 
   10   493   634 Jack Slifer              64 Ocala                FL   30:33.4 
   11   593   404 George Major             64 Heiskell             TN   32:40.5 
   12   715   152 Tom Dooley               60 Eustis               FL   36:06.9 
   13   759    78 Allan Burke              64 Christiansburg       VA   37:46.4 
   14   765   348 Michael Kolb             60 Oviedo               FL   37:53.8 
   15   821   551 Steve Presgraves         64 Selbyville           DE   41:29.0 
   16   841   225 Robert Gibbs             62 Longwood             FL   42:37.2 
   17   908   625 Robert Silva             64 Deltona              FL   55:43.2 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   159   942 George Conefrey          67 Ormond Beach         FL   23:56.9 
    2   186   742 Norm White               69 Orlando              FL   24:32.4 
    3   330    25 Bob Bachorik             66 Ellsworth            ME   27:28.8 
    4   343   249 Gary Guimond             66 Daytona Beach        FL   27:45.6 
    5   347   597 William Schaffer         69 Aspen                CO   27:55.8 
    6   348   581 Lee Roy                  65 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:56.3 
    7   491   601 Rich Scherer             69 Daytona Beach        FL   30:32.0 
    8   758   583 Michael Ryan             66 Palm Coast           FL   37:44.1 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   130   841 Bryce Anderson           70 Sanford              FL   23:23.4 
    2   251   369 Jerry Lardinois          75 Port Orange          FL   25:56.7 
    3   262   223 Robert Ghormley          72 Arvada               CO   26:09.5 
    4   305   175 John Elwarner            71 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:09.5 
    5   405   677 Anthony Tellier          70 Savannah             GA   28:57.7 
    6   507   399 Dick Macknick            73 Homer Clen           IL   30:47.3 
    7   679   312 George Johnson           70 Palm Bay             FL   35:05.1 
    8   688   713 Charles Wagner           72 Green Cove Springs   FL   35:20.6 
MALE-NO-AGE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   154   770 Mike Chandley             0                           23:53.7 
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    18  1737 Heather Schulz           35 Orlando              FL   18:19.8 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 11
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    94   220 Meg Geren                11 Daytona Beach        FL   22:13.2 
    2   257   881 Nicki Schedivy            7 Ormond Beach         FL   26:05.0 
    3   309   104 Jessica Clark            11 Lake Worth           FL   27:12.8 
    4   374   906 Alyssa Grunder           11 Ormond Beach         FL   28:17.7 
    5   528    15 Ashley Arzonico           8 Apopka               FL   31:12.8 
    6   613   704 Emily Vandemark           9 Deland               FL   33:11.0 
    7   619   347 Annalisa Koeberl         10 West Melbourne       FL   33:15.4 
    8   644   697 Lilly Unger               8 Tallahassee          FL   33:54.5 
    9   762   827 Cece Trautschold          9 Ormond Beach         FL   37:51.3 
   10   764   689 Elizabeth Trago           8 Orlando              FL   37:53.6 
   11   787   830 Shiloh Rice              10 Ormond Beach         FL   39:03.5 
   12   788   437 Kellie McKinley          11 Ormond Beach         FL   39:04.5 
   13   833    23 Samantha Babiez          10 Port Orange          FL   42:10.4 
   14   843   888 Kate Coleman              7 Ormond Beach         FL   42:55.8 
   15   845   586 Samantha Salema          11 Port St. Lucie       FL   43:20.2 
   16   902   465 Tynesha Moran            10 Melbourne            FL   51:59.9 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  12 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   102   971 Sydni Jones              12 Ormond Beach         FL   22:21.5 
    2   274   973 Kelsey Klein             13 Ormond Beach         FL   26:33.4 
    3   328  1702 Kelly Ellison            13 Mims                 FL   27:26.3 
    4   426   438 Kaitlyn McKinley         13 Ormond Beach         FL   29:18.1 
    5   435   305 Courtney James           13 Ormond Beach         FL   29:33.7 
    6   458   205 Alexis Gabisch           12 Apopka               FL   29:55.8 
    7   579   992 Alexa Potier             12 Melbourne            FL   32:13.6 
    8   631   894 Alli Howland             14 Eagan                MN   33:28.7 
    9   692   988 Ashley Cordes            12 Sanford              FL   35:22.1 
   10   694   431 Hannah McGrath           13 Apopka               FL   35:25.5 
   11   704   263 Kailyn Hart              14 Port Orange          FL   35:46.3 
   12   736  1746 Samantha Sacks           13 Ormond Beach         FL   36:59.3 
   13   874   939 Cheyenne Eldridge        13 New Smyrna Beach     FL   46:12.7 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    51     5 Jocelin Adona            16 Port Orange          FL   20:14.0 
    2    62   299 Teresa Huff              17 Titusville           FL   20:45.1 
    3   100   259 Kristin Hanson           17 Ormond Beach         FL   22:20.8 
    4   143   809 Amy Langhauser           16 Palm Coast           FL   23:32.3 
    5   276   237 Allison Gordon           15 Holly Hill           FL   26:34.7 
    6   303  1749 Victoria Parks           15 Ormond Beach         FL   27:05.9 
    7   319  1703 Blythe Ellison           15 Mims                 FL   27:20.2 
    8   345   578 Cassie Roseboom          15 Ormond Beach         FL   27:50.3 
    9   362  1748 Rebecca Sacks            15 Ormond Beach         FL   28:09.8 
   10   385   536 Gabrielle Pilcher        17 Melbourne            FL   28:31.3 
   11   486   429 Lauren McGehee           17 Deland               FL   30:25.2 
   12   681   293 Cherish Holmes           17 Port Orange          FL   35:08.4 
   13   683   820 Courtney Blahnik         16 Port Orange          FL   35:09.3 
   14   777    81 Morgan Burkett           17 Ormond Beach         FL   38:34.3 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    57   365 Kali Lafferty            24 Bradenton            FL   20:30.5 
    2   109   965 Jacqueline Ralston       18 Edgewater            FL   22:43.7 
    3   141   808 Jessica Thomas           18 Palm Coast           FL   23:32.0 
    4   196   198 Laura Fitzsimmons        21 Daytona Beach        FL   24:50.2 
    5   204     7 Britney Alberson         24 Orlando              FL   25:04.0 
    6   289   325 Kalyn Kennedy            20 Jacksonville         FL   26:50.1 
    7   302   909 Laura Chalmers           24 Miami                FL   27:05.6 
    8   310   660 Fawn Story               20 Vero Beach           FL   27:13.3 
    9   371   803 Danielle Robb            20 Ormond Beach         FL   28:15.4 
   10   381   951 Brittany Mertz           23 Jax                  FL   28:29.1 
   11   390   569 Jaclyn Riu               23 Port Orange          FL   28:38.6 
   12   400   711 Monique Voth             24 Ormond Beach         FL   28:51.3 
   13   413   644 Krysten Smutko           21 Malabar              FL   29:07.7 
   14   432   955 Mallory McGrath          20 Ormond Beach         FL   29:30.6 
   15   451    65 Victoria Brook           23 Saint Petersburg     FL   29:46.3 
   16   462   733 Arianne Weiss            22 Port Orange          FL   29:59.8 
   17   481   777 Hannah Surber            22 Daytona Beach        FL   30:20.9 
   18   483   779 Abigail Gaston           21 Daytona Beach        FL   30:21.6 
   19   490   572 Andria Roberts           24 Deltona              FL   30:31.8 
   20   492  1718 Valerie Consolatore      23 Ormond Beach         FL   30:33.0 
   21   499   380 Kache Lee                20 Deland               FL   30:37.8 
   22   563  1730 Sarah Warner             20 Ormond Beach         FL   31:50.1 
   23   567   864 Kelly Maloney            21 Port Orange          FL   31:54.2 
   24   578   859 Joshabet Molina          21 Altamonte Springs    FL   32:12.7 
   25   589  1727 Ana Marie Feuerbacher    23 Deltona              FL   32:32.8 
   26   591   804 Megan Hirst              22 Belleview            FL   32:35.5 
   27   662   314 Brittney Jones           22 St. Augustine        FL   34:25.1 
   28   664     9 Sarah Anderson           19 Port Orange          FL   34:27.4 
   29   674    62 Pamela Breckenridge      24 St. Augustine        FL   34:55.7 
   30   689   534 Janelle Piercy           23 Port Orange          FL   35:20.8 
   31   712    80 Jillian Burkett          21 Ormond Beach         FL   36:02.3 
   32   713    82 Kendall Burkett          19 Ormond Beach         FL   36:02.5 
   33   719   242 Tiffany Gray             22 Eustis               FL   36:18.3 
   34   757   935 Sara Whitney             21 Daytona Beach        FL   37:43.0 
   35   778   269 Mandi Henderson          19 Daytona Beach        FL   38:34.3 
   36   815   716 Kelly Waldron            23 New Smyrna Beach     FL   41:06.4 
   37   837   170 Brittany Eister          24 South Daytona        FL   42:24.3 
   38   847   356 Kensey Kramer            21 Melbourne            FL   43:47.0 
   39   860   863 Allie Marsh              20 Port Orange          FL   44:26.0 
   40   863   785 Jessica Wheaton          23 Longwood             FL   45:07.8 
   41   884   998 Dixie Folsom             18 Tallahassee          FL   47:40.6 
   42   885   999 Kelly Dowliing           20 Dallas               TX   47:41.6 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    64   274 Michelle Herblet         28 Lakeland             FL   20:58.0 
    2    84   102 Amy Clamons              26 Palm Bay             FL   22:00.9 
    3   108   568 Marga Rico-Jimenez       26 Madrid                    22:43.1 
    4   179    70 Amanda Brown             25 Orlando              FL   24:23.3 
    5   213  1711 Kat Piecarski            26 Palm Coast           FL   25:19.0 
    6   233    26 Mallory Bahurinsky       26 Lowell               MA   25:36.8 
    7   240   900 Kristen Hamm             27 Portland             OR   25:42.7 
    8   241   319 Allison Kapphan          29 Lake Wales           FL   25:43.0 
    9   245   773 Brittney Montijo         28 Winter Park          FL   25:48.6 
   10   293   311 Patricia Johnson         29 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.0 
   11   300   700 Jennifer Urquhart        27 Lake Forest          CA   27:03.9 
   12   334   984 Jamie Norcup             29 Orlando              FL   27:33.2 
   13   335    33 Stephanie Belke          25 Ormond Beach         FL   27:34.9 
   14   342   386 Kacey Litz               29 Port Orange          FL   27:42.6 
   15   352   705 Jessye Vanduine          29 Stanwood             WA   28:02.8 
   16   363   538 Fortune Pirrone          29 Apopka               FL   28:10.4 
   17   370   907 Jessica Riu              25 Port Orange          FL   28:14.0 
   18   372   641 Kimberly Smurdon         29 Port Orange          FL   28:16.7 
   19   389   101 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.5 
   20   446   678 Jennifer Tennant         26 Wauconda             IL   29:42.7 
   21   449   989 Alexis Alexandris        29 Jax                  FL   29:45.7 
   22   454   975 Mary Scruggs             29 Daytona Beach        FL   29:52.1 
   23   473   251 Julie Guyer              27 Daytona Beach        FL   30:13.2 
   24   488    35 Kimberly Berard          26 Daytona Beach        FL   30:29.9 
   25   489   119 Jennifer Conoley         26 Panama City          FL   30:31.0 
   26   554   665 Jennifer Suharmadji      27 Port Orange          FL   31:38.8 
   27   573   493 Tracy Nicolosi           29 St Augustine         FL   32:08.0 
   28   583   200 Lindsay Fletcher         28 Ormond Beach         FL   32:17.1 
   29   584  1710 Jill Butler              29 Palm Coast           FL   32:17.1 
   30   585   889 Lesley Iannarelli        25 Port Orange          FL   32:17.6 
   31   590   615 Trista Sherbert          26 Port Orange          FL   32:33.0 
   32   604   471 Tara Murray              25 Port Orange          FL   32:55.3 
   33   614   937 Erica Roush              27 Deltona              FL   33:11.9 
   34   634  1724 Lenee Kiselich           28 Clermont             FL   33:41.2 
   35   654   576 Gillian Rose             28 Palm Coast           FL   34:11.4 
   36   655   284 Missy Himelick           29 Chicago              IL   34:12.3 
   37   685   604 Sueann Schlack           29 Edgewater            FL   35:12.7 
   38   686   843 Janice Wagner            25 Columbia             MO   35:16.3 
   39   687   467 Mary Moriarty            26 Ormond Beach         FL   35:19.6 
   40   693    13 Ingrid Arneson           27 Sanford              FL   35:24.2 
   41   697  1000 Mandy Moore              27 Port Orange          FL   35:33.4 
   42   707   289 Lauren Holloway          29 Daytona Beach        FL   35:55.5 
   43   730   921 Lindsay Bland            27 Daytona Beach        FL   36:46.1 
   44   768   756 Kelly Wright             26 Ormond Beach         FL   37:58.2 
   45   785   884 Kristi Gittner           27 South Daytona        FL   38:57.5 
   46   807   712 Elizabeth Wagner         29 Lakeland             FL   40:37.2 
   47   824   528 Cassandra Petrov         28 Ormond Beach         FL   41:42.2 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    89   440 Carrie Meng              31 Palm Coast           FL   22:04.2 
    2   187   923 Nadine Fillman           30 Port Orange          FL   24:34.6 
    3   224   222 Rachael Gerow            33 Port Orange          FL   25:28.1 
    4   238   961 Bonnie Barr              32 Ormond Beach         FL   25:41.6 
    5   256   296 Susan Houts              32 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.5 
    6   268  1717 Elizabeth Kinsey         30 Holly Hill           FL   26:21.2 
    7   291   185 Devyn Everett            32 Port Orange          FL   26:52.8 
    8   318   321 Patricia Kasper          30 Daytona Beach        FL   27:19.4 
    9   341   563 Jaime Reis-Elbara        33 Clermont             FL   27:41.8 
   10   349  1741 Jennifer Giblin          34 Flagler Beach        FL   27:59.5 
   11   354   159 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.6 
   12   368   109 Rachel Cole              33 Deltona              FL   28:12.4 
   13   379   594 Mana Savage              30 Daytona Beach        FL   28:25.2 
   14   406   456 Andrea Minaberry         31 Port Orange          FL   28:58.4 
   15   409   253 Lindsay Hall             31 Daytona Beach        FL   29:02.8 
   16   410   936 Rachel Schatte           30 Winter Garden        FL   29:03.6 
   17   484   234 Amy Golinski             34 Ormond Beach         FL   30:22.1 
   18   509  1734 Carrie Davis             33 Palm Coast           FL   30:48.5 
   19   516   341 Kimberli Klemanski       33 Port Orange          FL   31:03.0 
   20   518   908 Melody Grunder           33 Ormond Beach         FL   31:04.6 
   21   527    59 Joy Bracero              30 Deland               FL   31:12.0 
   22   539   322 Holly Kassler            30 Edgewater            FL   31:23.0 
   23   545   520 Danielle Parisi          32 Ormond Beach         FL   31:29.2 
   24   548   702 Trisha Vanacore          34 Ormond Beach         FL   31:31.7 
   25   552   514 Crystal Owens            32 Apo                  AE   31:35.8 
   26   564   478 Maria Neff               32 Port Orange          FL   31:50.7 
   27   581   368 Kacy Lankford            30 Port Orange          FL   32:16.2 
   28   592   196 Vicki Fincher            31 South Daytona        FL   32:37.2 
   29   607   457 April Minaberry          30 Ormond Beach         FL   33:00.1 
   30   632  1747 Andrea Defrates          30 Cocoa                FL   33:32.1 
   31   633    92 Kitty Carver             32 Palm Coast           FL   33:37.3 
   32   648   767 Julie Zimmerer           33 Ormond Beach         FL   33:58.2 
   33   675   390 Heather Lo               30 Palm Coast           FL   34:55.9 
   34   700    98 April Chilson            34 Deland               FL   35:40.1 
   35   708    51 Samantha Bohon           34 Daytona Beach        FL   35:55.6 
   36   711   692 Sandrine Trouillet       31 Versoix                   35:59.9 
   37   714   795 Courtney Bushman         32 Port Orange          FL   36:04.0 
   38   721   219 Shawna Gelow             32 South Daytona        FL   36:18.9 
   39   744    67 Megan Brown              30 York                 PA   37:12.9 
   40   783   902 Josie Bell               31 Ormond Beach         FL   38:53.3 
   41   797   384 Emily Lewinger           33 Orlando              FL   39:53.8 
   42   803   301 Rebecca Hughes           33 Daytona Beach        FL   39:58.3 
   43   809   262 Robin Hart               34 Port Orange          FL   40:38.1 
   44   820   430 Beth McGinley            34 Oakland              FL   41:28.2 
   45   825   529 Tanya Petrov             31 Lake Mary            FL   41:43.9 
   46   838   396 Sharon Lugo              31 Palm Coast           FL   42:27.5 
   47   856   683 Jaime Thomas             33 Daytona Beach        FL   44:21.5 
   48   865   411 Shannon Marshall         31 Daytona Beach        FL   45:15.5 
   49   871   557 Tatiana Quiroga          31 Casselberry          FL   45:43.3 
   50   872   735 Jennifer West            33 Casselberry          FL   45:43.3 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    82   599 Jennifer Schedivy        38 Ormond Beach         FL   21:56.9 
    2   110   994 Keri Green               39 Flagler Beach        FL   22:46.4 
    3   123   351 Tanya Kowalski           39 Daytona              FL   23:12.5 
    4   144   193 Dana Ferrence            39 Ormond Beach         FL   23:35.0 
    5   166   720 Kim Walsh                39 Daytona Beach        FL   24:09.4 
    6   173   758 Michele Wyatt            38 Edgewater            FL   24:19.1 
    7   189   991 Megan Mickler            38 Jax                  FL   24:39.8 
    8   217   123 Mari Coyle               37 Osteen               FL   25:21.9 
    9   267   444 Kerri Mersereau          38 Tampa                FL   26:16.9 
   10   338   614 Nicole Shepard           38 Port Orange          FL   27:41.2 
   11   359   744 Mary Ann Wilcox          38 Savannah             GA   28:07.3 
   12   378   651 Tracy Spalding           39 Altoona              FL   28:25.0 
   13   393   505 Nicci Ohland             38 Deltona              FL   28:44.9 
   14   399   676 Christy Taylor           35 Port Orange          FL   28:51.1 
   15   407   600 Melisa Schell            35 Pierson              FL   29:01.7 
   16   436   376 Karen Lattin             39 Orlando              FL   29:33.8 
   17   438  1725 Teri Zehnacker           37 Jax                  FL   29:34.9 
   18   479   163 Michelle Eaby            37 Daytona Beach        FL   30:20.0 
   19   529   709 Shawn Vole               37 Ormond Beach         FL   31:13.9 
   20   538   413 Ginger Martin            39 Newsmyrna Beach      FL   31:22.8 
   21   544   346 Heather Koeberl          38 West Melbourne       FL   31:27.3 
   22   556   826 Bowen Newman             39 Port Orange          FL   31:39.2 
   23   569   554 Tiffany Pryor            35 Port Orange          FL   32:00.1 
   24   575    27 B Baranowski             36 Port Orange          FL   32:08.8 
   25   587    38 Anna Berry               35 Cocoa                FL   32:26.0 
   26   605   559 Tina Ramsey              38 Orange City          FL   32:55.7 
   27   618   512 Keri O'Sullivan          36 Palm Coast           FL   33:15.1 
   28   637   393 Kathryn Long             36 Orlando              FL   33:45.8 
   29   660   474 Holly Nash               35 Edgewater            FL   34:23.8 
   30   676   361 Cheryl Krumwiede         36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:57.0 
   31   678   402 Tracy Madison            39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:02.9 
   32   682   612 Melissa Shaw             37 Port Orange          FL   35:09.2 
   33   698   395 Judy Luengas             38 Orlando              FL   35:33.8 
   34   733   317 Jenni Joyce              36 Deabry               FL   36:51.1 
   35   750   670 Dawn Sweatt              36 Palm Coast           FL   37:30.1 
   36   760   475 Janene Neal              35 Bunnell              FL   37:48.1 
   37   761   869 Jeannie Wateman          38 Ormond Beach         FL   37:51.0 
   38   774     8 Tracey Almon             38 Daytona Beach        FL   38:30.1 
   39   782   103 Joanna Clark             35 Lake Worth           FL   38:50.4 
   40   789   765 Mindy Zajchowski         35 Winter Garden        FL   39:08.1 
   41   792    95 Anita Chait              39 Deland               FL   39:13.1 
   42   796   378 Wende Lee                36 Pierson              FL   39:50.2 
   43   808   455 Heather Mills            37 Lakeland             FL   40:37.4 
   44   829   100 Tanya Cicio-Omi          35 Orange City          FL   42:01.2 
   45   830    30 Stephanie Beal           37 Davenport            FL   42:03.9 
   46   834   353 Victoria Kraby           39 Ormond Beach         FL   42:14.4 
   47   839   216 Kimberly Gasper          35 Palm Coast           FL   42:27.7 
   48   840   106 Colleen Cleveland        37 Orlando              FL   42:31.6 
   49   851   228 Carmen Gimeson           39 Casselberry          FL   44:10.3 
   50   855   934 Christi McGee            36 Daytona Beach        FL   44:20.7 
   51   882    93 Amy Cervantes            35 Deland               FL   47:03.9 
   52   898   748 Kathy Wilson             39 Oak Hill             FL   50:37.6 
   53   903   650 Stacey Sotnik            39 Mount Dora           FL   52:05.5 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    67   793 Shelia Sullivan          43 Daytona Beach Shores FL   21:06.3 
    2   171   944 Jackie Culver            41 Jax                  FL   24:17.4 
    3   183   281 Sindy Hild               41 Edgewater            FL   24:25.4 
    4   188   556 Joy Puzzo                41 Hillsdale            NJ   24:38.2 
    5   225   570 Leslie Robbins           42 Leesburg             FL   25:29.4 
    6   263   504 Terry O'Dell             44 Ormond Beach         DE   26:10.5 
    7   298    75 Xioma Budgen             40 Ormond Beach         FL   27:02.4 
    8   312   560 Bridget Ratner           44 Bradenton            FL   27:15.8 
    9   331   652 Eileen Spear             42 Wimbledon London     UK   27:29.3 
   10   351   966 Doranne Hipp             42 Pooler               GA   28:01.9 
   11   360   291 Susie Holmes             42 Port Orange          FL   28:08.1 
   12   391   912 Maria Huff               44 Titusville           FL   28:40.5 
   13   430    87 Angela Cantor            43 Atlanta              GA   29:27.3 
   14   457   446 Jennifer Meyer           41 Port Orange          FL   29:54.0 
   15   465   452 Janet Miller             44 Maple Grove          MN   30:02.3 
   16   469   685 Jen Thomsen              42 Maple Grove          MN   30:09.7 
   17   476   408 Deborah Mansfield        42 Ormond Beach         FL   30:18.2 
   18   532   266 Sherry Heard             42 Titusville           FL   31:14.6 
   19   550   448 Tammy Mickoliger         40 Riverhead            NY   31:33.2 
   20   561    97 Stacy Chiffon            40 Port Orange          FL   31:44.1 
   21   601   585 Christina Salema         44 Port St. Lucie       FL   32:52.9 
   22   603  1740 Diane Wassastrom         43 Palm Coast           FL   32:53.6 
   23   610    69 Lisa Brown               40 Port Orange          FL   33:06.8 
   24   611   277 Lori Hewitt              41 Deforest             WI   33:09.3 
   25   620   419 Debbie May               40 Attleboro            MA   33:15.8 
   26   624   290 Daniela Holloway         42 Port Orange          FL   33:20.0 
   27   627    53 Gabriele Booth           43 Edgewater            FL   33:26.3 
   28   638   391 Carmen Lohn              41 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:46.9 
   29   642   579 Marie Roson              40 Orlando              FL   33:52.1 
   30   646   696 Lisa Unger               43 Tallahassee          FL   33:57.0 
   31   671   484 Suzanna Newberry         42 Deland               FL   34:47.8 
   32   672   122 Eileen Courson           43 Athens               GA   34:47.9 
   33   701   896 Bev Johnson              40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:43.7 
   34   725   495 Karen Niederdorfer       44 Clermont             FL   36:25.5 
   35   729  1716 Shannon Green            40 Leesburg             FL   36:45.6 
   36   731   171 Heidi Eldridge           40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:46.5 
   37   740   895 Melissa Howland          42 Eagan                MN   37:08.1 
   38   743   320 Debi Kardosh             42 Sanford              FL   37:11.3 
   39   751   141 Trevor Davies            43 Osteen               FL   37:32.0 
   40   780   974 Shannde Graham           41 Daytona Beach        FL   38:37.6 
   41   784   595 Rebecca Scales           43 Port Orange          FL   38:56.6 
   42   793   694 Teresa Tyler             42 Port Orange          FL   39:22.0 
   43   804   480 Stacey Nelson            42 Maple Grove          MN   40:02.3 
   44   812    39 Barbara Berry            42 Melbourne            FL   40:43.2 
   45   828   911 Lori Kinsey              43 Mims                 FL   41:57.9 
   46   850   932 Kathleen Dulac           40 Debary               FL   44:09.2 
   47   853   729 Karen Weinrich           40 Port Orange          FL   44:11.3 
   48   857   887 Stephanie Coleman        40 Ormond Beach         FL   44:23.1 
   49   873   229 Pamela Godawa            42 South Daytona        FL   45:48.7 
   50   877   539 Sindi Platt              43 Deltona              FL   46:50.6 
   51   889   326 Fran Kennedy             42 Orange City          FL   48:43.4 
   52   910   627 Sherri Silva             40 Orange City          FL   55:44.6 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    47   510 Suzanne O'Malley         49 Port Orange          FL   19:55.7 
    2    75   847 Pam Giese                45 Port Orange          FL   21:37.4 
    3    99   328 Karen Kennington         49 Decatur              GA   22:20.4 
    4   162   893 Suzie Enlow              46 Merritt Island       FL   23:59.6 
    5   167   675 Patricia Taurasi         45 Titusville           FL   24:09.8 
    6   176   403 Chris Maher              46 Portland             ME   24:21.3 
    7   292   503 Carla Obannon            46 Port Orange          FL   26:53.4 
    8   297   684 Leah Thomas              48 North Vancouver      BC   26:58.9 
    9   316   238 Cherise Graham           47 Lake Mary            FL   27:18.0 
   10   336   837 Beverly Marshall         47 Ft Lauderdale        FL   27:36.2 
   11   344  1750 Lisa Pemberton           48 Cornelius            NC   27:47.4 
   12   369   129 Denise Croy              46 Mount Dora           FL   28:12.9 
   13   395   816 Deb Brennan              47 Port Orange          FL   28:48.0 
   14   412   339 Cher King                45 Port Orange          FL   29:06.0 
   15   440   938 Heidi Fleming            48 Port Orange          FL   29:36.4 
   16   461   394 Annette Lopez            48 Orlando              FL   29:59.3 
   17   482   638 Sherry Smith             48 Port Orange          FL   30:21.0 
   18   496   470 Monica Murphy            47 Ormond Beach         FL   30:34.3 
   19   502   154 Rose Duchon              47 Daytona Beach        FL   30:43.3 
   20   505  1701 Mary Pat Jones           49 Port Orange          FL   30:46.2 
   21   512   458 Suezette Minch           48 Vero Beach           FL   30:55.3 
   22   519   824 Karen Sadler             49 South Daytona        FL   31:05.5 
   23   560   828 Tammy Rice               46 Ormond Beach         FL   31:43.2 
   24   562   686 Susan Timko              47 Deland               FL   31:46.5 
   25   566    48 Beth Boggs               49 Deland               FL   31:53.1 
   26   582   447 Jen Micheli              47 South Daytona        FL   32:17.1 
   27   588   387 Robin Litzell            45 Oviedo               FL   32:31.7 
   28   596   976 Cindy Ferrara            47 Port Orange          FL   32:46.8 
   29   597   374 Beth Latsa               46 Orlando              FL   32:47.0 
   30   617   535 Vickie Pierson           46 Brier                WA   33:12.9 
   31   629   360 Jill Kromraj             48 Port Orange          FL   33:27.7 
   32   640   603 Becky Scheurer           48 Deland               FL   33:48.3 
   33   659   531 Holly Phelabaum          49 Melbourne            FL   34:18.6 
   34   665   435 Patti McKinley           49 Ormond Beach         FL   34:31.9 
   35   680  1715 Am Fabrrao               46 Daytona Beach        FL   35:07.3 
   36   702   736 Debra West               45 Daytona Beach        FL   35:43.8 
   37   723   769 Patty Zulauf             49 Palm Coast           FL   36:20.9 
   38   732   910 Judi Stucker             46 Ormond Beach         FL   36:49.9 
   39   742     3 Michele Ackerman         45 Debary               FL   37:10.7 
   40   770   134 Mary Jane Cullen         46 Ormond Beach         FL   38:10.3 
   41   791   246 Elizabeth Griffith       45 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:11.4 
   42   794   856 Charlene Marsh           46 Port Orange          FL   39:35.5 
   43   806   664 Jennifer Stubbs          45 Port Orange          FL   40:35.2 
   44   810   549 Mary Prazich             45 Maple Grove          MN   40:39.0 
   45   844   567 Leslie Richards          47 Port Orange          FL   43:06.9 
   46   875   963 Angie Gibson             49 Springfield          MO   46:20.4 
   47   895   265 Barbara Hayes            49 Orange City          FL   49:54.8 
   48   899   409 Barbie Marland           48 Port Orange          FL   50:54.0 
   49   904   853 Tammy Bayer              46 Kissimmee            FL   53:41.1 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   165   630 Anna Simpson             52 Daytona Beach        FL   24:07.1 
    2   209   252 Susan Haas               50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:08.4 
    3   285   836 Alice Godbey             51 Ormond Beach         FL   26:44.4 
    4   296   659 Diana Stewart            51 Fleming Island       FL   26:58.8 
    5   358   417 Beverly Matthews         52 Port Orange          FL   28:07.0 
    6   423   188 Lynn Fahnestock          51 Port Orange          FL   29:14.9 
    7   428   547 Frances Post             54 Clermont             FL   29:21.6 
    8   485   618 Gwen Shields             53 Gainesville          FL   30:24.0 
    9   508   890 Karen Hurd               52 Daytona Beach        FL   30:47.7 
   10   599   212 Gigi Gardner             53 Ormond Beach         FL   32:48.5 
   11   608   620 Tami Shirar              50 Ormond Beach         FL   33:02.5 
   12   643   488 Hollie Newnam            50 Port Orange          FL   33:52.2 
   13   645   624 Mary Silva               54 Deltona              FL   33:55.4 
   14   649   622 Debora Sidle             52 Jacksonville         FL   34:00.8 
   15   651   842 Johanne Brouard          51 Ormond Beach         FL   34:06.0 
   16   652   613 Marla Shaw               54 Deland               FL   34:08.8 
   17   658   377 Barbara Lawson           53 South Daytona        FL   34:18.2 
   18   684   143 Ann Davis                50 Ormond Beach         FL   35:12.1 
   19   724   573 Anna Rodriguez           53 Port Orange          FL   36:24.7 
   20   728   575 Theresa Roland           50 Oklawaha             FL   36:40.9 
   21   763   870 Jill Palladino           50 Port Orange          FL   37:53.1 
   22   811   330 Lisa Kepler              51 Maple Grove          MN   40:39.2 
   23   827   169 Rebecca Efird            50 Orange City          FL   41:57.1 
   24   831    57 Lori Bowers              52 Ocoee                FL   42:05.7 
   25   836   173 Ala Ellis                52 Deland               FL   42:21.6 
   26   842   209 Dianne Gamble            53 Port Orange          FL   42:41.4 
   27   846   355 Pamela Kramer            54 Hudson               MI   43:23.2 
   28   849   180 Michele Ennis            51 Port Orange          FL   44:07.3 
   29   861   257 April Hansard            51 Port Orange          FL   44:30.2 
   30   864   507 Ellyn Okvist             54 Lake Ronkonkoma      NY   45:11.6 
   31   867   439 Nina Mencarini           52 Flagler Beach        FL   45:28.7 
   32   876   111 Ellen Colletti           53 Port Orange          FL   46:44.2 
   33   881   524 Sara Patterson           50 Deland               FL   47:03.4 
   34   894   349 Felicia Kolb             52 Oviedo               FL   49:14.7 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   283    99 Molly Christman          59 Ormond Beach         FL   26:43.4 
    2   443   268 Nancy Heckler            55 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:40.8 
    3   445   315 Barbara Jordan           55 Apopka               FL   29:42.1 
    4   498    61 Linda Bradley            56 Daytona Beach        FL   30:36.5 
    5   600   483 Sharon Neumann           57 South Daytona        FL   32:50.2 
    6   641   498 Kathy Norris             55 Port Orange          FL   33:49.3 
    7   650   146 Sandra Denoon            55 Clermont             FL   34:02.6 
    8   661   287 Susan Hoekstra           57 Zeeland              MI   34:24.4 
    9   737   750 Linda Winiarski          56 Glenfield            NY   36:59.4 
   10   754   860 Ellen McGrory            58 Port Orange          FL   37:38.8 
   11   773   591 Pam Sardeson             55 Port Orange          FL   38:26.3 
   12   822   441 Terry Mercer             57 Ormond Beach         FL   41:40.4 
   13   848   680 Linda Thibault           56 Palm Coast           FL   43:53.5 
   14   869   734 Brenda Weiss             58 Port Orange          FL   45:32.7 
   15   892   331 Rebecca Kercado          56 Amsterdam            NY   48:54.4 
   16   906   245 Beth Greer               58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   54:08.8 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   122   135 Joanne Cunningham        64 The Villages         FL   23:11.9 
    2   586   663 Bonnie Struthers         64 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:25.5 
    3   598   562 Karen Rearden            61 Port Orange          FL   32:48.4 
    4   741   323 Jeanne Keiper            62 Port Orange          FL   37:09.4 
    5   866   858 Diane Ghormley           61 Arrada               CO   45:27.6 
    6   870   550 Mel Presgraves           62 Selbyville,          DE   45:33.4 
    7   896   144 Barbara Davis            63 Lake Helen           FL   49:56.5 
    8   900   693 Betsy Turner             61 Port Orange          FL   51:29.6 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   375   783 Judy Skroch              66 Leesburg             FL   28:20.9 
    2   448   398 Mary Machuga             66 Daytona Beach        FL   29:44.9 
    3   816   226 Toni Gibbs               66 Longwood             FL   41:08.1 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1   622   147 Lois Dicker              71 Silver Spring        MD   33:18.9 
FEMALE-NO-AGE AGE GROUP:  00 - 00
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
OVERALL RESULTS
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1     1   527 Andrew Perry             24 Boulder              CO   15:35.8 
    2     2   708 Joshua Visi-Clark        17 Lake Worth           FL   16:36.6 
    3     3   941 Alfred Nater             17 Orlando              FL   16:38.5 
    4     4   181 Andrew Epifanio          17 Deland               FL   16:52.2 
    5     5   130 Richard J Crum           18 Naples               FL   16:57.7 
    6     6   867 Johnathan Baranowski     18 Altamonte Springs    FL   17:15.8 
    7     7   952 Rick Cordes              49 Alamo                CA   17:17.0 
    8     8   807 Cameron Allen            15 Palm Coast           FL   17:20.6 
    9     9   815 Danny Weed               39 Palm Coast           FL   17:29.2 
   10    10    17 Thaddeus Austin          33 Marrett Island       FL   17:48.1 
   11    11   300 James Huff               40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   17:58.3 
   12    12     1 Ronald Abel              28 Satellite Beach      FL   18:02.6 
   13    13   814 Jose Musso               34 Palm Coast           FL   18:02.6 
   14    14   318 Howard Kanner            41 Rockledge            FL   18:09.8 
   15    15   699 Timi Unger               51 Tallahassee          FL   18:11.9 
   16    16   757 Jimmy Wyatt              39 Edgewater            FL   18:16.0 
   17    17  1706 Paul Myer                47 Laguna               CA   18:18.1 
   18    19   400 Dave Macknick            45 Chicago              IL   18:21.7 
   19    20   335 Brian Kessler            51 Melbourne            FL   18:22.4 
   20    21    47 Andreas Boehm            51 Cape Coral           FL   18:31.3 
   21    22   674 Danny Taurasi            19 Titusville           FL   18:45.1 
   22    23   113 Taylor Collier           18 Titusville           FL   18:46.5 
   23    24   150 Scott Dixon              30 Indianapolis         IN   18:52.4 
   24    25   112 Tim Collier              51 Titusville           FL   18:53.4 
   25    26   891 Reese Williams           27 Austin               TX   18:54.2 
   26    27   410 Jody Marolf              47 Palm Coast           FL   18:54.9 
   27    28   151 John Dodd                45 Ormond Beach         FL   18:55.2 
   28    29  1736 Devin Roberts            14 Crescent City        FL   18:56.8 
   29    30   848 Mickey Moore             39 Tallahassee          FL   18:57.7 
   30    31   953 Chad Jones               17 Palm Coast           FL   19:06.0 
   31    32   825 Michael Batyko           23 Daytona Beach        FL   19:06.9 
   32    33   405 Dave Mandel              22 Daytona Beach        FL   19:11.8 
   33    34   371 Scott Larson             38 Melbourne            FL   19:13.4 
   34    35   357 Kelby Krauss             34 Indianapolis         IN   19:14.2 
   35    36   958 Bill Beaumont            53 Yulee                FL   19:19.1 
   36    37   925 James Easton             22 Daytona Beach        FL   19:22.6 
   37    38   596 Jim Schaeffer            39 Melbourne            FL   19:28.8 
   38    39   673 David Taurasi            46 Titusville           FL   19:31.0 
   39    40   621 Justin Shirar            18 Ormond Beach         FL   19:35.3 
   40    41   922 Carlis Sanche            39 Daytona Beach        FL   19:39.6 
   41    42   468 Bill Morris              45 Winter Springs       FL   19:40.6 
   42    43    32 Dan Beckwith             28 Jacksonville         FL   19:42.2 
   43    44    10 Christopher Anderson     17 Port Orange          FL   19:42.7 
   44    45   421 Christopher McClorey     17 Howell               MI   19:49.3 
   45    48   161 Tom Dutton               64 Altoona              FL   19:57.7 
   46    49    41 Michael Beute            15 Holly Hill           FL   20:00.4 
   47    50   724 Brian Weaver             36 Lenexa               KS   20:05.8 
   48    52   469 Jeremy Moses             35 Clermont             FL   20:15.8 
   49    53   833 Waleed Gowharji          29 Daytona Beach        FL   20:18.6 
   50    54   780 Dylan Sempsrott          16 New Smyrna Beach     FL   20:21.1 
   51    55   208 Brendan Galbreath        37 Port Orange          FL   20:21.5 
   52    56   191 Randy Farner             43 Mims                 FL   20:26.3 
   53    58   307 Craig Jaramillo          14 Port Orange          FL   20:31.5 
   54    59   132 Eric M Crum              16 Naples               FL   20:31.9 
   55    60   945 Chris Dudley             23 Daytona Beach        FL   20:37.4 
   56    61   957 Andy Hollis              52 Austin               TX   20:38.5 
   57    63    84 Jim Burt                 48 Port Orange          FL   20:53.2 
   58    65   643 Charlie Smutko           18 Malabar              FL   20:59.5 
   59    66   286 Jon Hobbs                33 Palm Coast           FL   21:05.2 
   60    68   178 Robert Engel             42 Ormond Beach         FL   21:10.4 
   61    69   657 Paul Steiner             50 Deland               FL   21:17.6 
   62    70   658 Phillip Stephens         46 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:18.7 
   63    71   775 James Scott              22 Daytona Beach        FL   21:26.4 
   64    72   164 Curtis Eaby              38 Daytona Beach        FL   21:27.0 
   65    73   232 Luis Godoy               22 Palm Coast           FL   21:30.6 
   66    74   359 Alexander Kriventchev    32 Port Orange          FL   21:31.9 
   67    76   148 Bryan Dietz              22 Glenshaw             PA   21:45.5 
   68    77   768 Christopher Zivitski     29 Holly Hill           FL   21:47.0 
   69    78   648 Zachary Snyder           14 Palm Coast           FL   21:49.8 
   70    79   280 Christopher Higgs        48 Ormond Beach         FL   21:53.5 
   71    80   605 John Schommer            52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:55.9 
   72    81   432 Craig McGray             37 Port Orange          FL   21:56.6 
   73    83   778 Michael McCann           21 Daytona Beach        FL   21:57.8 
   74    85   513 Jerry Owens              33 Apo                  AE   22:01.8 
   75    86  1743 Geoffrey Bride           24 Ormond Beach         FL   22:02.1 
   76    87   338 Eric King                55 Olney                IL   22:02.7 
   77    88   776 Jarrod Martyn            22 Daytona Beach        FL   22:03.7 
   78    90   235 C. J. Goodyear            9 Windermere           FL   22:04.4 
   79    91   647 Sean Snyder               9 Palm Coast           FL   22:07.7 
   80    92   279 Dean Hewitt              49 Longwood             FL   22:08.3 
   81    93   518 Chris Pagello            19 Longwood             FL   22:13.2 
   82    95   324 Daniel Kellner           24 Palm Coast           FL   22:13.5 
   83    96   762 Ben Young                19 Palm Coast           FL   22:13.9 
   84    97   636 Jeremy Smith             58 Jacksonville         FL   22:15.0 
   85    98   264 Patrick Harvey           49 Ormond Beach         FL   22:17.2 
   86   101   231 Marcus Godoy             24 Palm Coast           FL   22:21.4 
   87   103   995 Jan Kaiser               42 Smorum Denmark       FL   22:22.5 
   88   104    44 Mike Bitting             52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   22:24.9 
   89   105   490 Jim Nichols              38 Deland               FL   22:37.6 
   90   106   422 Peter McClorey           14 Howell               MI   22:39.9 
   91   107   425 T. Sprence McColgan      18 Apopka               FL   22:40.8 
   92   111   230 Juan Godoy               49 Palm Coast           FL   22:48.3 
   93   112   406 Brent Mann               37 Palm Coast           FL   22:49.5 
   94   113   298 James Hudson             38 Valrico              FL   22:52.6 
   95   114   790 Eric Berman              21 Port Orange          FL   22:58.9 
   96   115   948 Jason Neat               33 Palm Coast           FL   23:01.4 
   97   116  1756 Steven Parnell           48 Holly Hill           FL   23:01.9 
   98   117   532 Mitchell Phelps          18 Land O Lakes         FL   23:02.1 
   99   118  1729 Michael Evans            19                      FL   23:03.6 
  100   119   260 Travis Hanson            13 Ormond Beach         FL   23:04.1 
  101   120  1709 David Sanders            36 Exton                PA   23:04.9 
  102   121   160 Gilles Dutrisac          46 Deland               FL   23:08.3 
  103   124   632 John Siwek               62 Silver Springs       FL   23:12.5 
  104   125   381 Lance Leese              22 Port Orange          FL   23:16.2 
  105   126    90 Andy Carr                46 Milton               GA   23:18.0 
  106   127   167 Josh Ebert               36 Deland               FL   23:19.6 
  107   128   797 Jeremy Kilburn           22 Florence             KY   23:19.9 
  108   129   313 Douglas Johnson          61 Ormond Beach         FL   23:22.4 
  109   130   841 Bryce Anderson           70 Sanford              FL   23:23.4 
  110   131   506 Raymond Ohland           37 Deltona              FL   23:23.4 
  111   132   487 Stephen Newman           52 Ormond Beach         FL   23:23.6 
  112   133   388 Harry Litzell            45 Oviedo               FL   23:25.6 
  113   134   897 Tyler Brunton            11 Ormond Beach         FL   23:26.0 
  114   135   464 Tony Moran               47 Daytona Beach        FL   23:26.8 
  115   136   901 Ben Slee                 35 Boise                ID   23:27.0 
  116   137   501 Jimmy Norton             20 Deltona              FL   23:27.5 
  117   138   256 Eric Hansard             18 Port Orange          FL   23:28.7 
  118   139   642 Dustin Smurdon           28 Port Orange          FL   23:30.3 
  119   140  1745 Sid Feigion              22 Guam                 FL   23:31.2 
  120   142   905 Nicholas Parrish         22 Port Orange          FL   23:32.1 
  121   145   846 Donald Randall           20 Port Orange          FL   23:35.4 
  122   146   798 Demi Brownrigg           45 Ormond Beach         FL   23:36.2 
  123   147   754 Thomas Woodyard          24 Daytona Beach        FL   23:36.9 
  124   148   609 Darren Seltzer           24 Oviedo               FL   23:38.3 
  125   149   385 Joe Lewis                22 Orlando              FL   23:44.2 
  126   150   981 David Smith              45 Moscow               PA   23:50.3 
  127   151   239 Austin Graham            14 Lake Mary            FL   23:50.7 
  128   152   482 Jared Nelson             12 Mineral              VA   23:52.2 
  129   153   156 Alvaro Dumet             34 Port Orange          FL   23:52.7 
  130   155   240 Brett Graham             19 Lake Mary            FL   23:54.8 
  131   156   545 Michael Poskanzor        50 Orlando              FL   23:55.3 
  132   157   868 Robert Baranowski        52 Ormond Beach         FL   23:55.5 
  133   158  1755 Tom Tsitas               28 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:55.9 
  134   159   942 George Conefrey          67 Ormond Beach         FL   23:56.9 
  135   160   927 Jim Cassidy              42 Ormond Beach         FL   23:58.5 
  136   161   926 Austin Tah               26 New York             NY   23:58.5 
  137   163   631 David Sitts              24 Longwood             FL   24:01.1 
  138   164   187 Jim Ewing                48 Longwood             FL   24:06.7 
  139   168   131 Jesse Crum               13 Naples               FL   24:13.7 
  140   169   617 Rick Shields             52 Gainesville          FL   24:13.7 
  141   170   373 Jeff Latsa               47 Orlando              FL   24:16.2 
  142   172   345 Jeffery Koeberl          33 West Melbourne       FL   24:18.3 
  143   174   865 Bobby Malesra            22 Port Orange          FL   24:20.0 
  144   175   978 Chris Lund               28 Portsmouth           NH   24:20.4 
  145   177   499 Ronald Norris            34 Merritt Island       FL   24:22.1 
  146   178   661 Jason Streeter           24 Orlando              FL   24:22.7 
  147   180   302 Patrick Hutcheson        18 Eustis               FL   24:24.4 
  148   181  1719 Jerry Nelson             55 Brandenburg          KY   24:24.5 
  149   182   449 Brian Midkiff            43 Columbus             OH   24:24.8 
  150   184   303 Tyler Jackson            21 Daytona Beach        FL   24:26.0 
  151   185   755 Benjamin Worden          15 Ocala                FL   24:26.3 
  152   186   742 Norm White               69 Orlando              FL   24:32.4 
  153   190   453 Chace Miller             15 Mount Dora           FL   24:40.9 
  154   191   589 Jorge Santiago           37 Holly Hill           FL   24:41.7 
  155   192  1753 Brandon Newman           22 Port Orange          FL   24:42.2 
  156   193   672 Alan Tapscott            48 Cary                 NC   24:42.6 
  157   194    12 George Aparicio          31 Palm Coast           FL   24:45.1 
  158   195  1742 Nathan Krichbaum         21                      FL   24:50.0 
  159   197   342 Andrew Kluger            26 Port Orange          FL   24:50.2 
  160   198   972 Mike Brown               40 Longwood             FL   24:51.2 
  161   199   166 Loren Eastmer            61 Ocala                FL   24:53.1 
  162   200  1723 Clinton Magnuson         31 Clermont             FL   24:53.7 
  163   201   993 Justin Potier            10 Melbourne            FL   24:57.8 
  164   202   740 Jason White              28 Palm Bay             FL   25:00.8 
  165   203   466 Johnny Morea             12 Palm Coast           FL   25:03.5 
  166   205   821 Azikiwe Jackson          38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:04.2 
  167   206   839 Aaron Holland            22 Daytona Beach        FL   25:05.1 
  168   207   420 Paul McClorey            41 Howell               MI   25:05.3 
  169   208   509 J.J. O'Malley            57 Port Orange          FL   25:08.3 
  170   210   649 Robert Snyder            18 Port Orange          FL   25:14.2 
  171   211   784 Bob Gailey               50 Gainesville          FL   25:14.6 
  172   212   687 Robert Torbitt           55 Deltona              FL   25:14.9 
  173   214    31 Peter Beal               37 Davenport            FL   25:20.8 
  174   215   197 John Finnerty            59 Leesburg             FL   25:20.9 
  175   216   124 Austin Coyle             10 Osteen               FL   25:21.5 
  176   218   850 Michael Mesta            27 Daytona Beach        FL   25:23.0 
  177   219   199 Joe Flanagan             57 Live Oak             FL   25:23.7 
  178   220   275 John Hernandez           60 Ormond Beach         FL   25:24.4 
  179   221   637 Dick Smith               45 Port Orange          FL   25:25.3 
  180   222   892 Tim Kiler                55 Deland               FL   25:26.4 
  181   223   753 Bernard Woodward         28 Palm Coast           FL   25:26.7 
  182   226   564 Eric Remington           37 Port Orange          FL   25:30.3 
  183   227   392 James Long               38 Orlando              FL   25:30.7 
  184   228   481 Tim Nelson               39 Mineral              VA   25:31.2 
  185   229   996 Tom Eckenrode            43 Deltona              FL   25:31.3 
  186   230   418 Chris Matthews           29 Palm Coast           FL   25:32.1 
  187   231   806 Robert Ullery            44 Port Orange          FL   25:33.0 
  188   232   108 Brad Cochrane            58 Daytona Beach        FL   25:35.3 
  189   234   822 Doug Grimm               40 Daytona Beach        FL   25:37.4 
  190   235   316 Jason Joyce              36 Debary               FL   25:39.2 
  191   236   587 Scott Salonen            36 Sanford              FL   25:39.7 
  192   237   667 Kevin Sullivan           29 Ormond Beach         FL   25:41.1 
  193   239   397 David Luke               29 Ormond Beach         FL   25:41.7 
  194   242  1754 Eric Cooper              20 Daytona Beach        FL   25:43.2 
  195   243   845 Andrew Chin              21 Melbourne            FL   25:43.9 
  196   244   743 Hank Wielgosz            59 Melbourne            FL   25:48.2 
  197   246   207 David Gailey             43 Orlando              FL   25:51.7 
  198   247   876 David Dickey             19 Clermont             FL   25:51.7 
  199   248   502 Steve Nowicki            63 Daytona Beach        FL   25:51.9 
  200   249   738 Jerry Whitaker           44 Hastings             FL   25:52.3 
  201   250   258 Bud Hanson               49 Ormond Beach         FL   25:53.7 
  202   251   369 Jerry Lardinois          75 Port Orange          FL   25:56.7 
  203   252   210 Michael Gardner          58 Ormond Beach         FL   25:57.2 
  204   254   500 Jim Norton               44 Deltona              FL   25:59.9 
  205   255   128 Timothy Crosby           10 Satellite Beach      FL   26:02.9 
  206   258   182 Thomas Esmont            43 Orlando              FL   26:05.9 
  207   259   840 Michael Piazza           22 Daytona Beach        FL   26:06.5 
  208   260   372 Aaron Larson             13 Melbourne            FL   26:08.2 
  209   261   523 Edward Paterek           62 Midlothian           VA   26:09.1 
  210   262   223 Robert Ghormley          72 Arvada               CO   26:09.5 
  211   264   574 Pedro Rodriguez          29 Orlando              FL   26:10.9 
  212   265   882 Justin Schedivy           9 Ormond Beach         FL   26:14.1 
  213   266   288 Howard Hoffman           58 Ormond Beach         FL   26:15.6 
  214   269   728 Alexander Weinrich       11 Port Orange          FL   26:25.5 
  215   270  1758 Dan Barnes               52 Port Orange          FL   26:28.4 
  216   271   580 Jeffrey Roson            15 Orlando              FL   26:31.0 
  217   272   629 Gordon Simms             51 Fleming Isle         FL   26:32.0 
  218   273  1704 Victor Ellison           41 Melbourne            FL   26:33.1 
  219   275   454 Kevin Miller             24 Branford             CT   26:33.8 
  220   277   977 Albert Livingston        00 Ormond Beach         FL   26:34.8 
  221   279   479 Andrew Nehrt             25 Jacksonville         FL   26:36.6 
  222   280   701 David Urquhart           27 Lake Forest          CA   26:38.5 
  223   281   878 Jason Hall               37 Port Orange          FL   26:41.9 
  224   282   810 Calvin Gittner           49 Port Orange          FL   26:43.2 
  225   284   546 Bill Post                55 Clermon              FL   26:43.7 
  226   286  1712 Craig Brink              46 Zeeland              MI   26:44.6 
  227   287   558 Yair Ramos               23 Palm Coast           FL   26:45.3 
  228   288   142 Lloyd Davis              50 Ormond Beach         FL   26:49.1 
  229   290   544 Jon Porter               21 Louisville           KY   26:50.3 
  230   294   817 Ken Cupo                 21 Daytona Beach        FL   26:54.4 
  231   295   715 Paul Waite               46 Ottawa               ON   26:57.6 
  232   299   382 Owen Leland              60 Cocoa Beach          FL   27:02.9 
  233   301   261 Dan Harding              54 Dover                OH   27:04.6 
  234   304   459 William Minor            55 Ponce Inlet          FL   27:08.9 
  235   305   175 John Elwarner            71 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:09.5 
  236   306  1728 Patrick Fort             28 Orlando              FL   27:10.1 
  237   307   844 Christopher Chin         30 Sanford              FL   27:11.4 
  238   308   666 Michael Suharmadji       24 Port Orange          FL   27:12.7 
  239   311   217 Christopher Gebhardt     36 Longwood             FL   27:15.1 
  240   314   350 Jonathan Korelitz        20 Aldie                VA   27:16.0 
  241   315   752 Russell Wittenberg       45 Ormond Beach         FL   27:17.5 
  242   317   593 Michael Savage           39 Washington           DC   27:19.1 
  243   320   772 Allen Montijo, Jr        30 Winter Park          FL   27:20.3 
  244   321   741 Seth White               33 Oakland              FL   27:20.4 
  245   322   877 Wesley Dickey            56 Clermont             FL   27:21.3 
  246   323   407 Connor Mann              11 Palm Coast           FL   27:22.3 
  247   324   898 Drew Brunton             10 Ormond Beach         FL   27:22.7 
  248   325   805 Nathan Hubbs             10 Palm Coast           FL   27:22.9 
  249   326   329 Robert Kentner Jr        53 Huntington           NY   27:25.6 
  250   327   195 Nate Fincher             32 South Daytona        FL   27:26.3 
  251   329   218 Steve Gehlbach           32 Debary               FL   27:27.6 
  252   330    25 Bob Bachorik             66 Ellsworth            ME   27:28.8 
  253   332   203 Kevin Freeman            25 Orlando              FL   27:29.4 
  254   333   781 Del Lyons                48 South Daytona        FL   27:32.6 
  255   337    46 Freddie Blakenship       26 Orlando              FL   27:40.3 
  256   339   121 John Corbett             50 Palm Coast           FL   27:41.3 
  257   340   460 Charles Mollenhour       47 Altamonte Springs    FL   27:41.5 
  258   343   249 Gary Guimond             66 Daytona Beach        FL   27:45.6 
  259   346   970 Paul Womack              46 Bradenton            FL   27:50.7 
  260   347   597 William Schaffer         69 Aspen                CO   27:55.8 
  261   348   581 Lee Roy                  65 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:56.3 
  262   350   292 Paul Holmes              54 Port Orange          FL   28:01.1 
  263   353   491 John Nichols             42 Oviedo               FL   28:03.4 
  264   355   158 Les Dunne                34 Palm Bay             FL   28:05.2 
  265   356   176 Jason Emley              38 Kingsland            GA   28:05.7 
  266   361   964 Stephen Ralston          42 Deland               FL   28:09.4 
  267   364   364 Dane Lacasse             42 Port Orange          FL   28:11.0 
  268   365   710 Johnny Vole               9 Ormond Beach         FL   28:11.0 
  269   366  1739 Joseph Kreutzberger      31 Deltona              FL   28:11.0 
  270   373   584 Sam Salema               46 Port St Lucie        FL   28:16.8 
  271   376   107 Tony Clinton             47 Port Orange          FL   28:23.6 
  272   377  1726 Anthony Scinto           31 Oak Lawn             IL   28:24.1 
  273   380    74 Mark Buczek              52 Grand Rapids         MI   28:28.0 
  274   382    42 Kenneth Birkhofer        43 Eustis               FL   28:29.9 
  275   383   542 Gordon Portell           49 Maitland             FL   28:30.8 
  276   384   619 John Shipkosky           51 Benton Harbor        MI   28:31.3 
  277   386   424 Tim McColgan             51 Apopka               FL   28:32.0 
  278   387   273 James Brown              27 Lakeland             FL   28:34.9 
  279   388   443 Chris Mercer             25 Ormond Beach         FL   28:36.9 
  280   392   739 Stephen White            48 Apopka               FL   28:43.0 
  281   394   590 Stuart Sardeson          57 Port Orange          FL   28:45.9 
  282   396   928 Eugene Yen               38 Boulder              CO   28:49.7 
  283   397   929 Daniel Franklin          43 Panama City          FL   28:49.8 
  284   398   800 Alex Horrell             22 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:50.4 
  285   401   774 Benjamin Longmore        32 Orlando              FL   28:51.5 
  286   402   149 West Dillard             45 Austin               TX   28:52.3 
  287   403   931 Gunther Zurstadt         37 Orlando              FL   28:52.9 
  288   404    34 Tom Bell                 50 Tampa                FL   28:54.7 
  289   405   677 Anthony Tellier          70 Savannah             GA   28:57.7 
  290   408  1733 Vincent Perosi           37 Ormond Beach         FL   29:02.5 
  291   411    55 Jeffrey Bordulis         41 Winter Springs       FL   29:03.8 
  292   414   515 Barry Padgett            24 Jacksonville         FL   29:07.9 
  293   415    86 Christopher Candee       39 Apopka               FL   29:08.3 
  294   416    72 Lynn Bryan               59 Tampa                FL   29:09.3 
  295   417   383 Chad Lemaire             31 Daytona Beach        FL   29:11.4 
  296   418   306 Scott James              43 Ormond Beach         FL   29:11.6 
  297   419   174 Marc Ellis               29 Orlando              FL   29:12.3 
  298   420   137 Lawrence Dann  Jr        58 Jacksonville         FL   29:12.4 
  299   421    66 Gabe Brown               34 Saint Petersburg     FL   29:13.8 
  300   422   272 Keith Hensley            39 Albuquerque          NM   29:14.8 
  301   425   764 David Zajchowski         34 Winter Garden        FL   29:17.6 
  302   427   602 Steve Scheurer           51 Deland               FL   29:18.2 
  303   429   533 Wilfredo Picadizo        53 Saint Petersburge    FL   29:22.6 
  304   431   332 Edward Kercado           58 Amsterdam            NY   29:29.2 
  305   433   954 Don Holton               48 Longwood             FL   29:31.2 
  306   434   450 Bob Midkiff              48 Columbus             OH   29:31.9 
  307   437  1732 Jerry Cleatman           47 Orange City          FL   29:34.8 
  308   439  1744 Gary Brannock            47 Deltona              FL   29:36.0 
  309   441   947 Greg Numziato            35 Palm Coast           FL   29:38.5 
  310   442   184 John Evelyn              32 Oviedo               FL   29:38.9 
  311   444   656 Gene Stafford            62 Orlando              FL   29:42.1 
  312   447   679 John Tennant             32 Wauconda             IL   29:43.4 
  313   450   990 Chase Bernreuter         34 Jax                  FL   29:46.1 
  314   452   423 Sean McClung             35 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   29:48.3 
  315   453   851 Kyle Englehardt          23 Palmyra              MO   29:51.6 
  316   455   571 David Roberts            26 Deltona              FL   29:52.5 
  317   456   873 Jerry Thompson           45 Daytona Beach        FL   29:53.7 
  318   459   986 James Stewart            36 Orlando              FL   29:56.4 
  319   460   956 Clark Core               25 Ormond Beach         FL   29:57.5 
  320   463   959 Jim Vivelo               50 Basking Ridge        NJ   30:00.2 
  321   464   849 Jesse Duncan             37 Chuluota             FL   30:00.4 
  322   466   334 Todd Kessler             39 Richardson           TX   30:02.7 
  323   467   645 Jay Snell                39 Silver Springs       FL   30:05.8 
  324   468    76 Kyle Budgen               9 Ormond Beach         FL   30:08.0 
  325   470   496 Kevin Niederdorfer       13 Clermont             FL   30:11.2 
  326   471   801 William Salter           21 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:11.2 
  327   472   880 Brandon Feister          19 Port Orange          FL   30:12.1 
  328   474   786 Roger Serrano            29 Orlando              FL   30:14.6 
  329   475    73 Scott Buckingham         45 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:15.2 
  330   477   771 Allen Montijo, Sr.       53 Winter Park          FL   30:19.3 
  331   478   561 Peter Ratto              51 Daytona Beach        FL   30:20.0 
  332   480  1760 Wes Black                29 Jax                  FL   30:20.4 
  333   487   899 Will Crotty               8 Ormond Beach         FL   30:28.5 
  334   491   601 Rich Scherer             69 Daytona Beach        FL   30:32.0 
  335   493   634 Jack Slifer              64 Ocala                FL   30:33.4 
  336   494   727 Christopher Weinrich     41 Port Orange          FL   30:33.7 
  337   495   731 Benjamin Weinrich        12 Port Orange          FL   30:34.0 
  338   497   695 Blake Ulrich             31 Jupiter              FL   30:36.0 
  339   500   352 Joel Kowalski            41 Daytona              FL   30:40.2 
  340   501   950 Jason Johnson            40 Gotha                FL   30:41.5 
  341   503   732 James Weis               40 Clermont             FL   30:43.7 
  342   504  1735 John Schelke             35 Melbourne            FL   30:46.1 
  343   506   633 Jim Skelly               55 Ormond Beach         FL   30:46.3 
  344   507   399 Dick Macknick            73 Homer Clen           IL   30:47.3 
  345   510   714 Patrick Wagoner          35 Ocala                FL   30:48.6 
  346   511   903 Denis Twomey             45 Daytona Beach        FL   30:53.4 
  347   513   983 Jeff Utecht              32 Ocoee                FL   30:55.9 
  348   514   997 Bert Barclay             50 Winter Springs       FL   30:56.7 
  349   515   436 James McKinley           51 Ormond Beach         FL   31:02.5 
  350   517   340 Brian King               32 Rockledge            FL   31:03.7 
  351   520   726 Caleb Webb                9 West Melbourne       FL   31:05.5 
  352   521    22 Garrett Babiez           11 Port Orange          FL   31:05.8 
  353   522   725 Glenn Webb               44 West Melbourne       FL   31:06.1 
  354   523   553 Matthew Price            26 Orlando              FL   31:09.7 
  355   524   616 Peter Sherman            39 Daytona Beach        FL   31:11.0 
  356   525    54 Dave Bordenkircher       47 Lady Lake            FL   31:11.4 
  357   526    60 Jaime Bracero            30 Deland               FL   31:11.9 
  358   530    56 Nicholas Bosse           25 Port Orange          FL   31:14.2 
  359   531    14 Ted Arzonico             49 Apopka               FL   31:14.2 
  360   533   201 Ken Flieder              52 Cocoa Beach          FL   31:15.2 
  361   534    96 Ely Chait                40 Deland               FL   31:17.8 
  362   535  1738 Rick Dunn                00 Maitland             FL   31:18.1 
  363   536     4 John Mark Adkison        38 Daytona Beach        FL   31:18.6 
  364   537   133 James Culhane            47 Orange City          FL   31:21.4 
  365   540    29 William Barnes           53 Chester              SC   31:23.3 
  366   541   885 Matt Miller              33 Ormond Beach         FL   31:24.2 
  367   542   494 Andy Niederdorfer        44 Clermont             FL   31:25.3 
  368   543   962 Kurt Gibson              53 Springfield          MO   31:25.3 
  369   546   835 Jeff Godbey              50 Ormond Beach         FL   31:30.5 
  370   547   796 Greg Kilburn             48 Florence             KY   31:31.3 
  371   549   389 Harrison Litzell         15 Oviedo               FL   31:31.8 
  372   551   982 Doug Girod               51 Overland Park        KS   31:33.3 
  373   553   521 Michael Parker           59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:36.6 
  374   555   813 Alex Weed                12 Palm Coast           FL   31:39.1 
  375   557   852 Devin Starkey            34 Edgewater            FL   31:39.5 
  376   558   248 Matthew Grossey          22 South Daytona        FL   31:39.6 
  377   559   247 Max Grossey              49 Kingwood             TX   31:40.2 
  378   565   543 Christopher Porter       23 Louisville           KY   31:52.3 
  379   568   233 Juan Godoy               26 Palm Coast           FL   31:59.0 
  380   570   566 Stillman Rice            51 Port Orange          FL   32:00.6 
  381   571   497 Arnold Noorlander        44 Oviedo               FL   32:00.8 
  382   572   946 Scott Beauchamp          46 Jax                  FL   32:07.2 
  383   574   492 Phillip Nicolosi         27 Saint Augustine      FL   32:08.0 
  384   576   565 Stephen Rende            50 Palm Coast           FL   32:10.9 
  385   577   723 Richard Watkins          56 Palm Coast           FL   32:11.2 
  386   580   831 Bob Stengel              48 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:14.7 
  387   593   404 George Major             64 Heiskell             TN   32:40.5 
  388   594   477 Roger Neath              53 Wimbledon London     UK   32:43.1 
  389   595   577 Eddie Roseboom           46 Ormond Beach         FL   32:44.5 
  390   602   681 Roger Thibault           51 Palm Coast           FL   32:53.5 
  391   606   476 Nathan Neal              36 Bunnell              FL   32:57.8 
  392   609   285 David Hirst              46 Belleview            FL   33:03.9 
  393   612   278 Ben Hewitt               15 Deforest             WI   33:09.6 
  394   615   703 Shawn Vandemark          36 Deland               FL   33:12.3 
  395   616   799 Eric Kevern               8 Ormond Beach         FL   33:12.6 
  396   621   375 Robert Lattin            40 Orlando              FL   33:17.6 
  397   623    88 Eric Cantor              40 Atlanta              GA   33:19.6 
  398   625   749 Stan Winiarski           56 Glenfield            NY   33:22.7 
  399   626   401 Thomas Macnaught         45 Saint Augustine      FL   33:24.7 
  400   628   244 Parker Green              8 Ocoee                FL   33:27.0 
  401   630   243 Paul Green               41 Ocoee                FL   33:27.7 
  402   635   165 Ted Eagleson Jr          52 Olney                IL   33:44.5 
  403   636   611 Mike Shan                49 Noble                IL   33:44.9 
  404   639   276 Joe Hewitt               41 Deforest             WI   33:47.5 
  405   647    28 Josh Bare                28 Orlando              FL   33:57.7 
  406   653   967 Casey Kostewicz          15 Lake Mary            FL   34:10.3 
  407   656   526 John Peper               42 Bunnell              FL   34:15.0 
  408   657   511 Phil Omi                 41 Orange City          FL   34:15.1 
  409   663  1705 Chris Leonowicz          34 Port Orange          FL   34:25.9 
  410   666  1761 Alan Parlan              28 Barrington           IL   34:32.3 
  411   667   879 Joshua Gibbs             22 Port Orange          FL   34:33.8 
  412   668   838 Dasan Starkey            28 Edgewater            FL   34:36.2 
  413   669  1752 Peter Adelstein          27 St Augustine         FL   34:43.9 
  414   670   812 Bruce Munson             54 Palm Coast           FL   34:45.2 
  415   673   172 William Elledge          34 South Daytona        FL   34:51.2 
  416   677   236 Jonathan Goodyear        35 Windermere           FL   34:59.9 
  417   679   312 George Johnson           70 Palm Bay             FL   35:05.1 
  418   688   713 Charles Wagner           72 Green Cove Springs   FL   35:20.6 
  419   690  1714 Marcus White             19 Ormond Beach         FL   35:21.4 
  420   691   987 Terry Cordes             43 Sanford              FL   35:22.1 
  421   695   949 Jeffrey Schuh            48 Daytona Beach        FL   35:27.4 
  422   696   969 David Barretto           52 Haverhill            MA   35:27.9 
  423   699   412 Mitchell Martin          42 Ocoee                FL   35:35.3 
  424   703   445 Ken Mersereau            50 Tampa                FL   35:44.8 
  425   705   541 Mark Platt               12 Deltona              FL   35:48.0 
  426   706   489 Vu Nguyen                34 Clarksville          MD   35:52.8 
  427   709    36 Steve Berberich          51 Port Orange          FL   35:56.2 
  428   710   766 Brian Ziems              27 Orlando              FL   35:59.6 
  429   715   152 Tom Dooley               60 Eustis               FL   36:06.9 
  430   716  1731 Mark Blumenthal          43 Palatka              FL   36:08.7 
  431   717    89 Peter Carpenter          21 Eustis               FL   36:11.2 
  432   718    71 Jason Brown              39 Orlando              FL   36:16.8 
  433   720   653 Colin Spingath           10 Palm Coast           FL   36:18.8 
  434   722   337 Phil Kincaid             33 Port Orange          FL   36:19.4 
  435   726   194 Jerry Fincher            57 Port Orange          FL   36:35.1 
  436   727   819 Stephen Tsitas           35 Ormond Beach         FL   36:38.9 
  437   734   691 Jeremy Trouillet         30 Versoix                   36:54.1 
  438   735   662 David Strong             40 Vero Beach           FL   36:56.0 
  439   738   943 Andrew Culver            11 Jax                  FL   37:05.7 
  440   745    68 Shane Brown              33 York                 PA   37:13.1 
  441   746   823 Billy Floreal            35 South Daytona        FL   37:19.1 
  442   747    21 Jeanne Babiez            43 Port Orange          FL   37:20.1 
  443   748   883 Joe St Cyr               53 Goffstown            NH   37:25.1 
  444   749   140 Kyle Davies              12 Osteen               FL   37:27.0 
  445   752   914 Troy Main                31 Melbourne            FL   37:35.1 
  446   753   126 William Crosby           31 Satellite Beach      FL   37:35.3 
  447   755   861 Tom McGrory              56 Port Orange          FL   37:41.5 
  448   756   428 Dave McDaniel            50 Sanford              FL   37:42.4 
  449   758   583 Michael Ryan             66 Palm Coast           FL   37:44.1 
  450   759    78 Allan Burke              64 Christiansburg       VA   37:46.4 
  451   765   348 Michael Kolb             60 Oviedo               FL   37:53.8 
  452   766   688 Brian Trago              40 Orlando              FL   37:53.8 
  453   767   829 Kevin Rice               45 Ormond Beach         FL   37:58.2 
  454   769   857 Ryan Fuller              14 Port Orange          FL   38:09.0 
  455   771   270 Jeremy Henderson         22 Daytona Beach        FL   38:15.3 
  456   772   930 Gordon Cohen             48 Mercer Island        WA   38:23.2 
  457   775   639 Julian Smith             20 Tallahassee          FL   38:33.5 
  458   776    83 Curtis Burkett           48 Ormond Beach         FL   38:34.2 
  459   779   227 Joshua Gimeson           36 Casselberry          FL   38:37.1 
  460   781   537 Richard Pilcher          49 Melbourne            FL   38:46.1 
  461   786   354 Erik Kraby               38 Ormond Beach         FL   39:03.1 
  462   790   802 Mark Robb                44 Ormond Beach         FL   39:09.1 
  463   795   592 Travis Sargent           30 Port Orange          FL   39:46.2 
  464   800   362 Scott Kumpf              34 Daytona Beach        FL   39:57.1 
  465   801  1708 Doug Pacey               54 Winter Springs       FL   39:57.9 
  466   802  1707 Ricky Dalton             28                      FL   39:57.9 
  467   805   552 Thomas Prestia           26 Miami                FL   40:08.0 
  468   813   598 Chris Schappals          52 Jacksonville         FL   40:59.0 
  469   814   960 Michael Junge            42 Orlando              FL   41:04.6 
  470   817    63 Brian Brennan            28 Orlando              FL   41:14.3 
  471   818    19 Patrick Babcock           9 Orlando              FL   41:27.6 
  472   819    18 Derek Babcock            49 Orlando              FL   41:27.6 
  473   821   551 Steve Presgraves         64 Selbyville           DE   41:29.0 
  474   823   442 Pete Mercer              57 Ormond Beach         FL   41:41.9 
  475   826   168 Carl Efird               54 Orange City          FL   41:53.0 
  476   832    58 Joseph Bowers            54 Ocoee                FL   42:05.8 
  477   835    20 William Babiez           45 Port Orange          FL   42:19.4 
  478   841   225 Robert Gibbs             62 Longwood             FL   42:37.2 
  479   852   730 Jonathan Weinrich         7 Port Orange          FL   44:11.0 
  480   854  1713 Joe Chimbolo             43 Madison              CT   44:12.8 
  481   858   886 Matt Coleman             37 Ormond Beach         FL   44:23.2 
  482   859   855 Ryan Peach               26 Port Orange          FL   44:26.0 
  483   862   522 Mitesh Patel             29 Orlando              FL   44:43.8 
  484   868   737 Edward West              44 Ormond Beach         FL   45:31.6 
  485   878   415 Michael Materna          46 Deltona              FL   46:55.7 
  486   879   628 Jackson Simmonds         32 Daytona Beach        FL   46:57.5 
  487   880   668 Brent Summers            29 Deland               FL   47:03.0 
  488   883    94 Carter Cervantes          8 Deland               FL   47:03.9 
  489   886   114 Roy Colston              19 Kissimmee            FL   48:03.1 
  490   887     6 Manny Alban              43 Abingdon             MD   48:04.7 
  491   888   610 Curtisjoe Shafer         10 Kissimmee            FL   48:21.2 
  492   890   297 Mike Howard              59 The Villages         FL   48:45.3 
  493   891   221 Tony Germano             58 The Villages         FL   48:45.9 
  494   893   862 Eddie Corrs              49 Port Orange          FL   48:57.7 
  495   897   204 Daniel Friedlein         51 Decatur              GA   50:31.1 
  496   905   854 Christopher Bayer        41 Kissimmee            FL   53:43.0 
  497   907   540 Bobby Platt              10 Deltona              FL   54:55.7 
  498   908   625 Robert Silva             64 Deltona              FL   55:43.2 
  499   909   626 Robert Silva             37 Orange City          FL   55:43.6 
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ========= 
    1    18  1737 Heather Schulz           35 Orlando              FL   18:19.8 
    2    47   510 Suzanne O'Malley         49 Port Orange          FL   19:55.7 
    3    51     5 Jocelin Adona            16 Port Orange          FL   20:14.0 
    4    57   365 Kali Lafferty            24 Bradenton            FL   20:30.5 
    5    62   299 Teresa Huff              17 Titusville           FL   20:45.1 
    6    64   274 Michelle Herblet         28 Lakeland             FL   20:58.0 
    7    67   793 Shelia Sullivan          43 Daytona Beach Shores FL   21:06.3 
    8    75   847 Pam Giese                45 Port Orange          FL   21:37.4 
    9    82   599 Jennifer Schedivy        38 Ormond Beach         FL   21:56.9 
   10    84   102 Amy Clamons              26 Palm Bay             FL   22:00.9 
   11    89   440 Carrie Meng              31 Palm Coast           FL   22:04.2 
   12    94   220 Meg Geren                11 Daytona Beach        FL   22:13.2 
   13    99   328 Karen Kennington         49 Decatur              GA   22:20.4 
   14   100   259 Kristin Hanson           17 Ormond Beach         FL   22:20.8 
   15   102   971 Sydni Jones              12 Ormond Beach         FL   22:21.5 
   16   108   568 Marga Rico-Jimenez       26 Madrid                    22:43.1 
   17   109   965 Jacqueline Ralston       18 Edgewater            FL   22:43.7 
   18   110   994 Keri Green               39 Flagler Beach        FL   22:46.4 
   19   122   135 Joanne Cunningham        64 The Villages         FL   23:11.9 
   20   123   351 Tanya Kowalski           39 Daytona              FL   23:12.5 
   21   141   808 Jessica Thomas           18 Palm Coast           FL   23:32.0 
   22   143   809 Amy Langhauser           16 Palm Coast           FL   23:32.3 
   23   144   193 Dana Ferrence            39 Ormond Beach         FL   23:35.0 
   24   162   893 Suzie Enlow              46 Merritt Island       FL   23:59.6 
   25   165   630 Anna Simpson             52 Daytona Beach        FL   24:07.1 
   26   166   720 Kim Walsh                39 Daytona Beach        FL   24:09.4 
   27   167   675 Patricia Taurasi         45 Titusville           FL   24:09.8 
   28   171   944 Jackie Culver            41 Jax                  FL   24:17.4 
   29   173   758 Michele Wyatt            38 Edgewater            FL   24:19.1 
   30   176   403 Chris Maher              46 Portland             ME   24:21.3 
   31   179    70 Amanda Brown             25 Orlando              FL   24:23.3 
   32   183   281 Sindy Hild               41 Edgewater            FL   24:25.4 
   33   187   923 Nadine Fillman           30 Port Orange          FL   24:34.6 
   34   188   556 Joy Puzzo                41 Hillsdale            NJ   24:38.2 
   35   189   991 Megan Mickler            38 Jax                  FL   24:39.8 
   36   196   198 Laura Fitzsimmons        21 Daytona Beach        FL   24:50.2 
   37   204     7 Britney Alberson         24 Orlando              FL   25:04.0 
   38   209   252 Susan Haas               50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:08.4 
   39   213  1711 Kat Piecarski            26 Palm Coast           FL   25:19.0 
   40   217   123 Mari Coyle               37 Osteen               FL   25:21.9 
   41   224   222 Rachael Gerow            33 Port Orange          FL   25:28.1 
   42   225   570 Leslie Robbins           42 Leesburg             FL   25:29.4 
   43   233    26 Mallory Bahurinsky       26 Lowell               MA   25:36.8 
   44   238   961 Bonnie Barr              32 Ormond Beach         FL   25:41.6 
   45   240   900 Kristen Hamm             27 Portland             OR   25:42.7 
   46   241   319 Allison Kapphan          29 Lake Wales           FL   25:43.0 
   47   245   773 Brittney Montijo         28 Winter Park          FL   25:48.6 
   48   256   296 Susan Houts              32 Palm Bay             FL   26:03.5 
   49   257   881 Nicki Schedivy            7 Ormond Beach         FL   26:05.0 
   50   263   504 Terry O'Dell             44 Ormond Beach         DE   26:10.5 
   51   267   444 Kerri Mersereau          38 Tampa                FL   26:16.9 
   52   268  1717 Elizabeth Kinsey         30 Holly Hill           FL   26:21.2 
   53   274   973 Kelsey Klein             13 Ormond Beach         FL   26:33.4 
   54   276   237 Allison Gordon           15 Holly Hill           FL   26:34.7 
   55   283    99 Molly Christman          59 Ormond Beach         FL   26:43.4 
   56   285   836 Alice Godbey             51 Ormond Beach         FL   26:44.4 
   57   289   325 Kalyn Kennedy            20 Jacksonville         FL   26:50.1 
   58   291   185 Devyn Everett            32 Port Orange          FL   26:52.8 
   59   292   503 Carla Obannon            46 Port Orange          FL   26:53.4 
   60   293   311 Patricia Johnson         29 Palm Bay             FL   26:54.0 
   61   296   659 Diana Stewart            51 Fleming Island       FL   26:58.8 
   62   297   684 Leah Thomas              48 North Vancouver      BC   26:58.9 
   63   298    75 Xioma Budgen             40 Ormond Beach         FL   27:02.4 
   64   300   700 Jennifer Urquhart        27 Lake Forest          CA   27:03.9 
   65   302   909 Laura Chalmers           24 Miami                FL   27:05.6 
   66   303  1749 Victoria Parks           15 Ormond Beach         FL   27:05.9 
   67   309   104 Jessica Clark            11 Lake Worth           FL   27:12.8 
   68   310   660 Fawn Story               20 Vero Beach           FL   27:13.3 
   69   312   560 Bridget Ratner           44 Bradenton            FL   27:15.8 
   70   316   238 Cherise Graham           47 Lake Mary            FL   27:18.0 
   71   318   321 Patricia Kasper          30 Daytona Beach        FL   27:19.4 
   72   319  1703 Blythe Ellison           15 Mims                 FL   27:20.2 
   73   328  1702 Kelly Ellison            13 Mims                 FL   27:26.3 
   74   331   652 Eileen Spear             42 Wimbledon London     UK   27:29.3 
   75   334   984 Jamie Norcup             29 Orlando              FL   27:33.2 
   76   335    33 Stephanie Belke          25 Ormond Beach         FL   27:34.9 
   77   336   837 Beverly Marshall         47 Ft Lauderdale        FL   27:36.2 
   78   338   614 Nicole Shepard           38 Port Orange          FL   27:41.2 
   79   341   563 Jaime Reis-Elbara        33 Clermont             FL   27:41.8 
   80   342   386 Kacey Litz               29 Port Orange          FL   27:42.6 
   81   344  1750 Lisa Pemberton           48 Cornelius            NC   27:47.4 
   82   345   578 Cassie Roseboom          15 Ormond Beach         FL   27:50.3 
   83   349  1741 Jennifer Giblin          34 Flagler Beach        FL   27:59.5 
   84   351   966 Doranne Hipp             42 Pooler               GA   28:01.9 
   85   352   705 Jessye Vanduine          29 Stanwood             WA   28:02.8 
   86   354   159 Rene Dunne               30 Palm Bay             FL   28:04.6 
   87   358   417 Beverly Matthews         52 Port Orange          FL   28:07.0 
   88   359   744 Mary Ann Wilcox          38 Savannah             GA   28:07.3 
   89   360   291 Susie Holmes             42 Port Orange          FL   28:08.1 
   90   362  1748 Rebecca Sacks            15 Ormond Beach         FL   28:09.8 
   91   363   538 Fortune Pirrone          29 Apopka               FL   28:10.4 
   92   368   109 Rachel Cole              33 Deltona              FL   28:12.4 
   93   369   129 Denise Croy              46 Mount Dora           FL   28:12.9 
   94   370   907 Jessica Riu              25 Port Orange          FL   28:14.0 
   95   371   803 Danielle Robb            20 Ormond Beach         FL   28:15.4 
   96   372   641 Kimberly Smurdon         29 Port Orange          FL   28:16.7 
   97   374   906 Alyssa Grunder           11 Ormond Beach         FL   28:17.7 
   98   375   783 Judy Skroch              66 Leesburg             FL   28:20.9 
   99   378   651 Tracy Spalding           39 Altoona              FL   28:25.0 
  100   379   594 Mana Savage              30 Daytona Beach        FL   28:25.2 
  101   381   951 Brittany Mertz           23 Jax                  FL   28:29.1 
  102   385   536 Gabrielle Pilcher        17 Melbourne            FL   28:31.3 
  103   389   101 Sarah Clamons            28 Palm Bay             FL   28:37.5 
  104   390   569 Jaclyn Riu               23 Port Orange          FL   28:38.6 
  105   391   912 Maria Huff               44 Titusville           FL   28:40.5 
  106   393   505 Nicci Ohland             38 Deltona              FL   28:44.9 
  107   395   816 Deb Brennan              47 Port Orange          FL   28:48.0 
  108   399   676 Christy Taylor           35 Port Orange          FL   28:51.1 
  109   400   711 Monique Voth             24 Ormond Beach         FL   28:51.3 
  110   406   456 Andrea Minaberry         31 Port Orange          FL   28:58.4 
  111   407   600 Melisa Schell            35 Pierson              FL   29:01.7 
  112   409   253 Lindsay Hall             31 Daytona Beach        FL   29:02.8 
  113   410   936 Rachel Schatte           30 Winter Garden        FL   29:03.6 
  114   412   339 Cher King                45 Port Orange          FL   29:06.0 
  115   413   644 Krysten Smutko           21 Malabar              FL   29:07.7 
  116   423   188 Lynn Fahnestock          51 Port Orange          FL   29:14.9 
  117   426   438 Kaitlyn McKinley         13 Ormond Beach         FL   29:18.1 
  118   428   547 Frances Post             54 Clermont             FL   29:21.6 
  119   430    87 Angela Cantor            43 Atlanta              GA   29:27.3 
  120   432   955 Mallory McGrath          20 Ormond Beach         FL   29:30.6 
  121   435   305 Courtney James           13 Ormond Beach         FL   29:33.7 
  122   436   376 Karen Lattin             39 Orlando              FL   29:33.8 
  123   438  1725 Teri Zehnacker           37 Jax                  FL   29:34.9 
  124   440   938 Heidi Fleming            48 Port Orange          FL   29:36.4 
  125   443   268 Nancy Heckler            55 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:40.8 
  126   445   315 Barbara Jordan           55 Apopka               FL   29:42.1 
  127   446   678 Jennifer Tennant         26 Wauconda             IL   29:42.7 
  128   448   398 Mary Machuga             66 Daytona Beach        FL   29:44.9 
  129   449   989 Alexis Alexandris        29 Jax                  FL   29:45.7 
  130   451    65 Victoria Brook           23 Saint Petersburg     FL   29:46.3 
  131   454   975 Mary Scruggs             29 Daytona Beach        FL   29:52.1 
  132   457   446 Jennifer Meyer           41 Port Orange          FL   29:54.0 
  133   458   205 Alexis Gabisch           12 Apopka               FL   29:55.8 
  134   461   394 Annette Lopez            48 Orlando              FL   29:59.3 
  135   462   733 Arianne Weiss            22 Port Orange          FL   29:59.8 
  136   465   452 Janet Miller             44 Maple Grove          MN   30:02.3 
  137   469   685 Jen Thomsen              42 Maple Grove          MN   30:09.7 
  138   473   251 Julie Guyer              27 Daytona Beach        FL   30:13.2 
  139   476   408 Deborah Mansfield        42 Ormond Beach         FL   30:18.2 
  140   479   163 Michelle Eaby            37 Daytona Beach        FL   30:20.0 
  141   481   777 Hannah Surber            22 Daytona Beach        FL   30:20.9 
  142   482   638 Sherry Smith             48 Port Orange          FL   30:21.0 
  143   483   779 Abigail Gaston           21 Daytona Beach        FL   30:21.6 
  144   484   234 Amy Golinski             34 Ormond Beach         FL   30:22.1 
  145   485   618 Gwen Shields             53 Gainesville          FL   30:24.0 
  146   486   429 Lauren McGehee           17 Deland               FL   30:25.2 
  147   488    35 Kimberly Berard          26 Daytona Beach        FL   30:29.9 
  148   489   119 Jennifer Conoley         26 Panama City          FL   30:31.0 
  149   490   572 Andria Roberts           24 Deltona              FL   30:31.8 
  150   492  1718 Valerie Consolatore      23 Ormond Beach         FL   30:33.0 
  151   496   470 Monica Murphy            47 Ormond Beach         FL   30:34.3 
  152   498    61 Linda Bradley            56 Daytona Beach        FL   30:36.5 
  153   499   380 Kache Lee                20 Deland               FL   30:37.8 
  154   502   154 Rose Duchon              47 Daytona Beach        FL   30:43.3 
  155   505  1701 Mary Pat Jones           49 Port Orange          FL   30:46.2 
  156   508   890 Karen Hurd               52 Daytona Beach        FL   30:47.7 
  157   509  1734 Carrie Davis             33 Palm Coast           FL   30:48.5 
  158   512   458 Suezette Minch           48 Vero Beach           FL   30:55.3 
  159   516   341 Kimberli Klemanski       33 Port Orange          FL   31:03.0 
  160   518   908 Melody Grunder           33 Ormond Beach         FL   31:04.6 
  161   519   824 Karen Sadler             49 South Daytona        FL   31:05.5 
  162   527    59 Joy Bracero              30 Deland               FL   31:12.0 
  163   528    15 Ashley Arzonico           8 Apopka               FL   31:12.8 
  164   529   709 Shawn Vole               37 Ormond Beach         FL   31:13.9 
  165   532   266 Sherry Heard             42 Titusville           FL   31:14.6 
  166   538   413 Ginger Martin            39 Newsmyrna Beach      FL   31:22.8 
  167   539   322 Holly Kassler            30 Edgewater            FL   31:23.0 
  168   544   346 Heather Koeberl          38 West Melbourne       FL   31:27.3 
  169   545   520 Danielle Parisi          32 Ormond Beach         FL   31:29.2 
  170   548   702 Trisha Vanacore          34 Ormond Beach         FL   31:31.7 
  171   550   448 Tammy Mickoliger         40 Riverhead            NY   31:33.2 
  172   552   514 Crystal Owens            32 Apo                  AE   31:35.8 
  173   554   665 Jennifer Suharmadji      27 Port Orange          FL   31:38.8 
  174   556   826 Bowen Newman             39 Port Orange          FL   31:39.2 
  175   560   828 Tammy Rice               46 Ormond Beach         FL   31:43.2 
  176   561    97 Stacy Chiffon            40 Port Orange          FL   31:44.1 
  177   562   686 Susan Timko              47 Deland               FL   31:46.5 
  178   563  1730 Sarah Warner             20 Ormond Beach         FL   31:50.1 
  179   564   478 Maria Neff               32 Port Orange          FL   31:50.7 
  180   566    48 Beth Boggs               49 Deland               FL   31:53.1 
  181   567   864 Kelly Maloney            21 Port Orange          FL   31:54.2 
  182   569   554 Tiffany Pryor            35 Port Orange          FL   32:00.1 
  183   573   493 Tracy Nicolosi           29 St Augustine         FL   32:08.0 
  184   575    27 B Baranowski             36 Port Orange          FL   32:08.8 
  185   578   859 Joshabet Molina          21 Altamonte Springs    FL   32:12.7 
  186   579   992 Alexa Potier             12 Melbourne            FL   32:13.6 
  187   581   368 Kacy Lankford            30 Port Orange          FL   32:16.2 
  188   582   447 Jen Micheli              47 South Daytona        FL   32:17.1 
  189   583   200 Lindsay Fletcher         28 Ormond Beach         FL   32:17.1 
  190   584  1710 Jill Butler              29 Palm Coast           FL   32:17.1 
  191   585   889 Lesley Iannarelli        25 Port Orange          FL   32:17.6 
  192   586   663 Bonnie Struthers         64 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:25.5 
  193   587    38 Anna Berry               35 Cocoa                FL   32:26.0 
  194   588   387 Robin Litzell            45 Oviedo               FL   32:31.7 
  195   589  1727 Ana Marie Feuerbacher    23 Deltona              FL   32:32.8 
  196   590   615 Trista Sherbert          26 Port Orange          FL   32:33.0 
  197   591   804 Megan Hirst              22 Belleview            FL   32:35.5 
  198   592   196 Vicki Fincher            31 South Daytona        FL   32:37.2 
  199   596   976 Cindy Ferrara            47 Port Orange          FL   32:46.8 
  200   597   374 Beth Latsa               46 Orlando              FL   32:47.0 
  201   598   562 Karen Rearden            61 Port Orange          FL   32:48.4 
  202   599   212 Gigi Gardner             53 Ormond Beach         FL   32:48.5 
  203   600   483 Sharon Neumann           57 South Daytona        FL   32:50.2 
  204   601   585 Christina Salema         44 Port St. Lucie       FL   32:52.9 
  205   603  1740 Diane Wassastrom         43 Palm Coast           FL   32:53.6 
  206   604   471 Tara Murray              25 Port Orange          FL   32:55.3 
  207   605   559 Tina Ramsey              38 Orange City          FL   32:55.7 
  208   607   457 April Minaberry          30 Ormond Beach         FL   33:00.1 
  209   608   620 Tami Shirar              50 Ormond Beach         FL   33:02.5 
  210   610    69 Lisa Brown               40 Port Orange          FL   33:06.8 
  211   611   277 Lori Hewitt              41 Deforest             WI   33:09.3 
  212   613   704 Emily Vandemark           9 Deland               FL   33:11.0 
  213   614   937 Erica Roush              27 Deltona              FL   33:11.9 
  214   617   535 Vickie Pierson           46 Brier                WA   33:12.9 
  215   618   512 Keri O'Sullivan          36 Palm Coast           FL   33:15.1 
  216   619   347 Annalisa Koeberl         10 West Melbourne       FL   33:15.4 
  217   620   419 Debbie May               40 Attleboro            MA   33:15.8 
  218   622   147 Lois Dicker              71 Silver Spring        MD   33:18.9 
  219   624   290 Daniela Holloway         42 Port Orange          FL   33:20.0 
  220   627    53 Gabriele Booth           43 Edgewater            FL   33:26.3 
  221   629   360 Jill Kromraj             48 Port Orange          FL   33:27.7 
  222   631   894 Alli Howland             14 Eagan                MN   33:28.7 
  223   632  1747 Andrea Defrates          30 Cocoa                FL   33:32.1 
  224   633    92 Kitty Carver             32 Palm Coast           FL   33:37.3 
  225   634  1724 Lenee Kiselich           28 Clermont             FL   33:41.2 
  226   637   393 Kathryn Long             36 Orlando              FL   33:45.8 
  227   638   391 Carmen Lohn              41 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:46.9 
  228   640   603 Becky Scheurer           48 Deland               FL   33:48.3 
  229   641   498 Kathy Norris             55 Port Orange          FL   33:49.3 
  230   642   579 Marie Roson              40 Orlando              FL   33:52.1 
  231   643   488 Hollie Newnam            50 Port Orange          FL   33:52.2 
  232   644   697 Lilly Unger               8 Tallahassee          FL   33:54.5 
  233   645   624 Mary Silva               54 Deltona              FL   33:55.4 
  234   646   696 Lisa Unger               43 Tallahassee          FL   33:57.0 
  235   648   767 Julie Zimmerer           33 Ormond Beach         FL   33:58.2 
  236   649   622 Debora Sidle             52 Jacksonville         FL   34:00.8 
  237   650   146 Sandra Denoon            55 Clermont             FL   34:02.6 
  238   651   842 Johanne Brouard          51 Ormond Beach         FL   34:06.0 
  239   652   613 Marla Shaw               54 Deland               FL   34:08.8 
  240   654   576 Gillian Rose             28 Palm Coast           FL   34:11.4 
  241   655   284 Missy Himelick           29 Chicago              IL   34:12.3 
  242   658   377 Barbara Lawson           53 South Daytona        FL   34:18.2 
  243   659   531 Holly Phelabaum          49 Melbourne            FL   34:18.6 
  244   660   474 Holly Nash               35 Edgewater            FL   34:23.8 
  245   661   287 Susan Hoekstra           57 Zeeland              MI   34:24.4 
  246   662   314 Brittney Jones           22 St. Augustine        FL   34:25.1 
  247   664     9 Sarah Anderson           19 Port Orange          FL   34:27.4 
  248   665   435 Patti McKinley           49 Ormond Beach         FL   34:31.9 
  249   671   484 Suzanna Newberry         42 Deland               FL   34:47.8 
  250   672   122 Eileen Courson           43 Athens               GA   34:47.9 
  251   674    62 Pamela Breckenridge      24 St. Augustine        FL   34:55.7 
  252   675   390 Heather Lo               30 Palm Coast           FL   34:55.9 
  253   676   361 Cheryl Krumwiede         36 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:57.0 
  254   678   402 Tracy Madison            39 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:02.9 
  255   680  1715 Am Fabrrao               46 Daytona Beach        FL   35:07.3 
  256   681   293 Cherish Holmes           17 Port Orange          FL   35:08.4 
  257   682   612 Melissa Shaw             37 Port Orange          FL   35:09.2 
  258   683   820 Courtney Blahnik         16 Port Orange          FL   35:09.3 
  259   684   143 Ann Davis                50 Ormond Beach         FL   35:12.1 
  260   685   604 Sueann Schlack           29 Edgewater            FL   35:12.7 
  261   686   843 Janice Wagner            25 Columbia             MO   35:16.3 
  262   687   467 Mary Moriarty            26 Ormond Beach         FL   35:19.6 
  263   689   534 Janelle Piercy           23 Port Orange          FL   35:20.8 
  264   692   988 Ashley Cordes            12 Sanford              FL   35:22.1 
  265   693    13 Ingrid Arneson           27 Sanford              FL   35:24.2 
  266   694   431 Hannah McGrath           13 Apopka               FL   35:25.5 
  267   697  1000 Mandy Moore              27 Port Orange          FL   35:33.4 
  268   698   395 Judy Luengas             38 Orlando              FL   35:33.8 
  269   700    98 April Chilson            34 Deland               FL   35:40.1 
  270   701   896 Bev Johnson              40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   35:43.7 
  271   702   736 Debra West               45 Daytona Beach        FL   35:43.8 
  272   704   263 Kailyn Hart              14 Port Orange          FL   35:46.3 
  273   707   289 Lauren Holloway          29 Daytona Beach        FL   35:55.5 
  274   708    51 Samantha Bohon           34 Daytona Beach        FL   35:55.6 
  275   711   692 Sandrine Trouillet       31 Versoix                   35:59.9 
  276   712    80 Jillian Burkett          21 Ormond Beach         FL   36:02.3 
  277   713    82 Kendall Burkett          19 Ormond Beach         FL   36:02.5 
  278   714   795 Courtney Bushman         32 Port Orange          FL   36:04.0 
  279   719   242 Tiffany Gray             22 Eustis               FL   36:18.3 
  280   721   219 Shawna Gelow             32 South Daytona        FL   36:18.9 
  281   723   769 Patty Zulauf             49 Palm Coast           FL   36:20.9 
  282   724   573 Anna Rodriguez           53 Port Orange          FL   36:24.7 
  283   725   495 Karen Niederdorfer       44 Clermont             FL   36:25.5 
  284   728   575 Theresa Roland           50 Oklawaha             FL   36:40.9 
  285   729  1716 Shannon Green            40 Leesburg             FL   36:45.6 
  286   730   921 Lindsay Bland            27 Daytona Beach        FL   36:46.1 
  287   731   171 Heidi Eldridge           40 New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:46.5 
  288   732   910 Judi Stucker             46 Ormond Beach         FL   36:49.9 
  289   733   317 Jenni Joyce              36 Deabry               FL   36:51.1 
  290   736  1746 Samantha Sacks           13 Ormond Beach         FL   36:59.3 
  291   737   750 Linda Winiarski          56 Glenfield            NY   36:59.4 
  292   740   895 Melissa Howland          42 Eagan                MN   37:08.1 
  293   741   323 Jeanne Keiper            62 Port Orange          FL   37:09.4 
  294   742     3 Michele Ackerman         45 Debary               FL   37:10.7 
  295   743   320 Debi Kardosh             42 Sanford              FL   37:11.3 
  296   744    67 Megan Brown              30 York                 PA   37:12.9 
  297   750   670 Dawn Sweatt              36 Palm Coast           FL   37:30.1 
  298   751   141 Trevor Davies            43 Osteen               FL   37:32.0 
  299   754   860 Ellen McGrory            58 Port Orange          FL   37:38.8 
  300   757   935 Sara Whitney             21 Daytona Beach        FL   37:43.0 
  301   760   475 Janene Neal              35 Bunnell              FL   37:48.1 
  302   761   869 Jeannie Wateman          38 Ormond Beach         FL   37:51.0 
  303   762   827 Cece Trautschold          9 Ormond Beach         FL   37:51.3 
  304   763   870 Jill Palladino           50 Port Orange          FL   37:53.1 
  305   764   689 Elizabeth Trago           8 Orlando              FL   37:53.6 
  306   768   756 Kelly Wright             26 Ormond Beach         FL   37:58.2 
  307   770   134 Mary Jane Cullen         46 Ormond Beach         FL   38:10.3 
  308   773   591 Pam Sardeson             55 Port Orange          FL   38:26.3 
  309   774     8 Tracey Almon             38 Daytona Beach        FL   38:30.1 
  310   777    81 Morgan Burkett           17 Ormond Beach         FL   38:34.3 
  311   778   269 Mandi Henderson          19 Daytona Beach        FL   38:34.3 
  312   780   974 Shannde Graham           41 Daytona Beach        FL   38:37.6 
  313   782   103 Joanna Clark             35 Lake Worth           FL   38:50.4 
  314   783   902 Josie Bell               31 Ormond Beach         FL   38:53.3 
  315   784   595 Rebecca Scales           43 Port Orange          FL   38:56.6 
  316   785   884 Kristi Gittner           27 South Daytona        FL   38:57.5 
  317   787   830 Shiloh Rice              10 Ormond Beach         FL   39:03.5 
  318   788   437 Kellie McKinley          11 Ormond Beach         FL   39:04.5 
  319   789   765 Mindy Zajchowski         35 Winter Garden        FL   39:08.1 
  320   791   246 Elizabeth Griffith       45 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:11.4 
  321   792    95 Anita Chait              39 Deland               FL   39:13.1 
  322   793   694 Teresa Tyler             42 Port Orange          FL   39:22.0 
  323   794   856 Charlene Marsh           46 Port Orange          FL   39:35.5 
  324   796   378 Wende Lee                36 Pierson              FL   39:50.2 
  325   797   384 Emily Lewinger           33 Orlando              FL   39:53.8 
  326   803   301 Rebecca Hughes           33 Daytona Beach        FL   39:58.3 
  327   804   480 Stacey Nelson            42 Maple Grove          MN   40:02.3 
  328   806   664 Jennifer Stubbs          45 Port Orange          FL   40:35.2 
  329   807   712 Elizabeth Wagner         29 Lakeland             FL   40:37.2 
  330   808   455 Heather Mills            37 Lakeland             FL   40:37.4 
  331   809   262 Robin Hart               34 Port Orange          FL   40:38.1 
  332   810   549 Mary Prazich             45 Maple Grove          MN   40:39.0 
  333   811   330 Lisa Kepler              51 Maple Grove          MN   40:39.2 
  334   812    39 Barbara Berry            42 Melbourne            FL   40:43.2 
  335   815   716 Kelly Waldron            23 New Smyrna Beach     FL   41:06.4 
  336   816   226 Toni Gibbs               66 Longwood             FL   41:08.1 
  337   820   430 Beth McGinley            34 Oakland              FL   41:28.2 
  338   822   441 Terry Mercer             57 Ormond Beach         FL   41:40.4 
  339   824   528 Cassandra Petrov         28 Ormond Beach         FL   41:42.2 
  340   825   529 Tanya Petrov             31 Lake Mary            FL   41:43.9 
  341   827   169 Rebecca Efird            50 Orange City          FL   41:57.1 
  342   828   911 Lori Kinsey              43 Mims                 FL   41:57.9 
  343   829   100 Tanya Cicio-Omi          35 Orange City          FL   42:01.2 
  344   830    30 Stephanie Beal           37 Davenport            FL   42:03.9 
  345   831    57 Lori Bowers              52 Ocoee                FL   42:05.7 
  346   833    23 Samantha Babiez          10 Port Orange          FL   42:10.4 
  347   834   353 Victoria Kraby           39 Ormond Beach         FL   42:14.4 
  348   836   173 Ala Ellis                52 Deland               FL   42:21.6 
  349   837   170 Brittany Eister          24 South Daytona        FL   42:24.3 
  350   838   396 Sharon Lugo              31 Palm Coast           FL   42:27.5 
  351   839   216 Kimberly Gasper          35 Palm Coast           FL   42:27.7 
  352   840   106 Colleen Cleveland        37 Orlando              FL   42:31.6 
  353   842   209 Dianne Gamble            53 Port Orange          FL   42:41.4 
  354   843   888 Kate Coleman              7 Ormond Beach         FL   42:55.8 
  355   844   567 Leslie Richards          47 Port Orange          FL   43:06.9 
  356   845   586 Samantha Salema          11 Port St. Lucie       FL   43:20.2 
  357   846   355 Pamela Kramer            54 Hudson               MI   43:23.2 
  358   847   356 Kensey Kramer            21 Melbourne            FL   43:47.0 
  359   848   680 Linda Thibault           56 Palm Coast           FL   43:53.5 
  360   849   180 Michele Ennis            51 Port Orange          FL   44:07.3 
  361   850   932 Kathleen Dulac           40 Debary               FL   44:09.2 
  362   851   228 Carmen Gimeson           39 Casselberry          FL   44:10.3 
  363   853   729 Karen Weinrich           40 Port Orange          FL   44:11.3 
  364   855   934 Christi McGee            36 Daytona Beach        FL   44:20.7 
  365   856   683 Jaime Thomas             33 Daytona Beach        FL   44:21.5 
  366   857   887 Stephanie Coleman        40 Ormond Beach         FL   44:23.1 
  367   860   863 Allie Marsh              20 Port Orange          FL   44:26.0 
  368   861   257 April Hansard            51 Port Orange          FL   44:30.2 
  369   863   785 Jessica Wheaton          23 Longwood             FL   45:07.8 
  370   864   507 Ellyn Okvist             54 Lake Ronkonkoma      NY   45:11.6 
  371   865   411 Shannon Marshall         31 Daytona Beach        FL   45:15.5 
  372   866   858 Diane Ghormley           61 Arrada               CO   45:27.6 
  373   867   439 Nina Mencarini           52 Flagler Beach        FL   45:28.7 
  374   869   734 Brenda Weiss             58 Port Orange          FL   45:32.7 
  375   870   550 Mel Presgraves           62 Selbyville,          DE   45:33.4 
  376   871   557 Tatiana Quiroga          31 Casselberry          FL   45:43.3 
  377   872   735 Jennifer West            33 Casselberry          FL   45:43.3 
  378   873   229 Pamela Godawa            42 South Daytona        FL   45:48.7 
  379   874   939 Cheyenne Eldridge        13 New Smyrna Beach     FL   46:12.7 
  380   875   963 Angie Gibson             49 Springfield          MO   46:20.4 
  381   876   111 Ellen Colletti           53 Port Orange          FL   46:44.2 
  382   877   539 Sindi Platt              43 Deltona              FL   46:50.6 
  383   881   524 Sara Patterson           50 Deland               FL   47:03.4 
  384   882    93 Amy Cervantes            35 Deland               FL   47:03.9 
  385   884   998 Dixie Folsom             18 Tallahassee          FL   47:40.6 
  386   885   999 Kelly Dowliing           20 Dallas               TX   47:41.6 
  387   889   326 Fran Kennedy             42 Orange City          FL   48:43.4 
  388   892   331 Rebecca Kercado          56 Amsterdam            NY   48:54.4 
  389   894   349 Felicia Kolb             52 Oviedo               FL   49:14.7 
  390   895   265 Barbara Hayes            49 Orange City          FL   49:54.8 
  391   896   144 Barbara Davis            63 Lake Helen           FL   49:56.5 
  392   898   748 Kathy Wilson             39 Oak Hill             FL   50:37.6 
  393   899   409 Barbie Marland           48 Port Orange          FL   50:54.0 
  394   901   693 Betsy Turner             61 Port Orange          FL   51:29.6 
  395   902   465 Tynesha Moran            10 Melbourne            FL   51:59.9 
  396   903   650 Stacey Sotnik            39 Mount Dora           FL   52:05.5 
  397   904   853 Tammy Bayer              46 Kissimmee            FL   53:41.1 
  398   906   245 Beth Greer               58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   54:08.8 
  399   910   627 Sherri Silva             40 Orange City          FL   55:44.6