Escape from Fort Desoto Triathlon
April 10, 2010 at Fort Desoto, St. Petersburg, FL
.5 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 4 Mile Run
Race Director: Joe Fernandez
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com John Boyle
Results Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1   601 Thomas Gerlach           29 Lake Worth           FL   58:00    9   10:13    2:15    3   23:05    0:52    7   21:37         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   282   514 Kyle Deschenes           14 Land O Lakes         FL 1:18:01    1   14:13    3:37    1   31:36    1:10    1   27:26         
    2   495   513 Trey Smith               12 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:00    2   15:03    3:33    2   33:04    1:18    4   33:04         
    3   541   512 Zack Quilty              12 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:32    4   15:20    5:26    3   33:54    1:13    3   31:41         
    4   611   515 Spencer Rabb             14 Suwanee              GA 1:30:04    3   15:17    5:57    4   36:38    1:34    2   30:40         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     3   524 Shane Deeley             17 Clearwater           FL   58:34    3    9:55    2:28    1   23:39    0:56    1   21:39         
    2     7   518 Cody Sandford            15 Clearwater           FL 1:00:53    2    9:36    2:27    2   24:31    0:48    5   23:32         
    3    25   522 Brandon Winters          16 Virginia Beach       VA 1:04:57    6   11:06    3:34    4   27:11    1:20    2   21:47         
    4    32   525 Joey Steele              17 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:05:35    1    9:35    2:54    3   26:31    1:01    7   25:35         
    5    52   523 Gareth Burns             17 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:36    7   11:36    2:43    7   28:36    1:17    4   23:25         
    6   117   532 Jonathan Winters         18 Virginia Beach       VA 1:11:43    9   12:37    4:48    5   28:32    3:51    3   21:57         
    7   155   526 Nicolas Cerf             18 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:48   12   14:49    3:12    9   30:04    1:43    6   24:01         
    8   271   517 James King               15 Atlanta              GA 1:17:33    4   10:21    4:37   10   31:08    1:29   12   29:59         
    9   302   537 Roger Schmidt            19 Tallahassee          FL 1:18:42   13   15:19    5:45    8   29:55    1:13    9   26:33         
   10   355   538 Travis Warner            19 Clearwater           FL 1:21:18   11   14:14    4:04   11   31:12    2:25   11   29:25         
   11   361   536 Joon Kim                 19 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:27   14   15:23    4:36   17   34:26    1:18    8   25:46         
   12   381   527 Michael Fisher           18 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:08   17   15:55    5:12    6   28:36    1:22   16   31:05    2:00 
   13   388   521 Alexander Peters         16 Belleair             FL 1:22:25    5   11:00    5:38   12   31:52    1:44   17   32:13         
   14   423   528 Zachary Heller           18 Seminole             FL 1:23:11   10   13:52    4:33   14   32:44    1:14   15   30:50         
   15   439   530 Patrick Quinn            18 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:34    8   12:17    5:47   18   35:08    1:46   10   28:38         
   16   485   533 Samuel Wishard           18 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:34   15   15:26    4:13   16   34:06    1:20   14   30:30         
   17   488   531 Chase Rabb               18 Suwanee              GA 1:25:44   16   15:47    5:26   13   32:04    2:11   13   30:19         
   18   661   529 Trevor Martin            18 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:32   18   16:28    5:11   15   33:02    1:14   18   35:38         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    62   549 Darryl Lohrke            24 New Port Richey      FL 1:08:41    1   12:00    2:55    1   25:28    0:55    6   27:24         
    2   108   542 Jeremy Griffin           22 Athens               GA 1:11:04    3   13:38    4:38    2   26:35    1:03    1   25:12         
    3   171   543 Michael Hanna            22 Statesboro           GA 1:14:10    7   14:59    3:20    3   27:00    1:29    5   27:24         
    4   175   539 Spencer Caraballo        20 Clearwater           FL 1:14:25    2   13:21    4:35    4   29:02    1:05    2   26:24         
    5   231   546 Samuel Englebert         23 Seminole             FL 1:16:20    6   14:50    4:26    5   29:16    1:27    3   26:24         
    6   261   540 Kevin Gordon             21 Warner Robins        GA 1:17:16    5   13:53    4:02    7   30:58    1:22    4   27:02         
    7   306   544 Evan Saperstein          22 Boca Raton           FL 1:19:11    4   13:39    3:34    6   29:34    1:42    8   30:43         
    8   568   548 Ryan Scarnecchia         23 Tallahassee          FL 1:28:23    9   17:37    6:30    8   33:18    1:30    7   29:29         
    9   759   541 Dylan Thompson           21 Bonaire              GA 1:36:10    8   15:45    5:50    9   35:00    5:48    9   33:50         
   10   839   547 Matthew Henry            23 Okemos               MI 1:41:13   10   18:21    7:16   10   35:01    1:53   10   38:44         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    16   558 Brian Zipler             25 Tampa                FL 1:03:30   11   11:57    3:37    1   23:33    1:24    1   23:01         
    2    18   556 Chad Siple               25 Clearwater           FL 1:03:42    5   11:12    2:58    3   25:27    0:57    2   23:09         
    3    31   574 John Astrab              27 Safety Harbor        FL 1:05:34    4   10:44    3:23    5   25:57    1:24    6   24:08         
    4    37   603 John Redmond             29 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:05    2   10:15    3:48   10   26:48    1:55    4   23:21         
    5    38   552 Josh Eaton               25 Bonita Springs       FL 1:06:07    9   11:48    3:17    6   26:08    1:07    5   23:49         
    6    57   557 Shay Soprenuk            25 Umatilla             FL 1:08:08    7   11:29    2:39    2   24:41    0:55   27   28:26         
    7    86   585 Jeff Zych                27 Osprey               FL 1:09:59   13   12:09    3:49    4   25:36    1:15   20   27:12         
    8    98   551 Brian Durden             25 Winter Haven         FL 1:10:38   19   13:21    2:57    9   26:48    1:16   12   26:18         
    9   110   567 Jordan Raynovich         26 Clearwater           FL 1:11:18    1    9:08    3:22   16   28:07    1:07   33   29:36         
   10   112   598 Jim Cooley               29 Clearwater           FL 1:11:23   26   13:59    3:27   14   27:44    1:37    8   24:38         
   11   115   606 Matt Shanklin            29 Tampa                FL 1:11:27   31   14:49    2:56    8   26:16    1:02   13   26:26         
   12   121   583 Dan Washmuth             27 Sarasota             FL 1:11:54   14   12:18    3:55   18   28:21    1:43    9   25:40         
   13   127   563 Sean Esterly             26 St Petersburg        FL 1:12:17    3   10:16    4:35   11   27:05    1:27   30   28:55         
   14   130   553 Kenneth Magee            25 Seminole             FL 1:12:24   23   13:44    4:02   25   29:50    1:35    3   23:15         
   15   152   600 Gary Denbigh             29 Riverview            FL 1:13:42   27   14:04    3:45    7   26:11    1:48   24   27:56         
   16   154   573 Anthony Welch            26 Venice               FL 1:13:45   18   13:07    3:22   13   27:38    1:36   25   28:04         
   17   159   605 John Scholl              29 Tampa                FL 1:13:54   12   12:01    3:39   24   29:39    1:29   18   27:06         
   18   182   593 Miguel Roura             28 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:32   17   12:40    4:08   15   27:51    1:11   29   28:44         
   19   222   577 Chris Hobson             27 Gulfport             FL 1:15:53    8   11:47    4:45   30   30:34    1:41   19   27:08         
   20   233   569 Brian Schamp             26 Tampa                FL 1:16:20   40   15:31    4:08   33   30:52    1:41    7   24:09         
   21   249   561 Ben Burgher              26 Brooksville          FL 1:17:00   24   13:54    5:25   19   28:56    1:52   16   26:56         
   22   253   560 Robert Awrey             26 Clearwater           FL 1:17:09   29   14:29    5:14   23   29:24    2:09   10   25:55         
   23   266   607 Matthew Smith            29 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:21   15   12:34    4:21   12   27:37    1:33   43   31:17         
   24   277   550 Ryan Churchill           25 Clearwater           FL 1:17:50   43   16:13    3:54   26   29:50    1:03   15   26:52         
   25   303   595 Chance Unger             28 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:18:43   49   16:47    4:26   20   28:57    1:46   14   26:48         
   26   335   555 Patrick McGee            25 Oldsmar              FL 1:20:36   30   14:41    4:37   27   30:11    1:16   36   29:54         
   27   345   602 Joshua Griffin           29 Doraville            GA 1:20:58   54   18:04    4:50   22   29:20    1:17   21   27:28         
   28   346   570 Stephen Simon            26 Riverview            FL 1:21:01   37   15:27    5:39   21   29:18    1:42   31   28:57         
   29   359   578 James Labocki            27 Dunedin              FL 1:21:25   21   13:27    4:24   28   30:16    2:23   40   30:57         
   30   363   568 Anthony Salem            26 Gulfport             FL 1:21:28   34   15:16    5:01   40   31:55    1:31   22   27:47         
   31   399   597 Chad Conley              29 Atlanta              GA 1:22:39   25   13:55    5:22   41   32:15    0:57   38   30:12         
   32   400   575 Chad Bass                27 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:40   28   14:26    4:22   31   30:35    1:13   49   32:06         
   33   431   608 Nathan Swenson           29 Tampa                FL 1:23:21   56   18:40    4:50   35   31:09    2:46   11   25:58         
   34   442   564 Jason Griffin            26 Ruskin               FL 1:23:38   46   16:21    4:05   34   30:59    1:07   42   31:08         
   35   448   587 Charley Batker           28 Orange City          FL 1:24:02   42   15:55    5:54   17   28:17    2:51   41   31:07         
   36   471   565 Carlos Martinez          26 Oldsmar              FL 1:25:07   44   16:17    6:24   36   31:19    2:47   26   28:22         
   37   473   559 Ted Anderson             26 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:12   48   16:30    6:48   39   31:44    2:20   23   27:51         
   38   477  1135 Mike McDevitt            25 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:25:19   52   17:17    7:05   32   30:43    1:48   28   28:27         
   39   486   599 George Cottrell          29 Clearwater           FL 1:25:36   39   15:29    4:17   45   33:23    2:18   37   30:11         
   40   489   572 Steve Voss               26 Tampa                FL 1:25:49   38   15:29    5:03   52   34:31    1:16   32   29:31         
   41   493   580 Michael Ponder           27 Tampa                FL 1:25:53   22   13:41    8:42   37   31:28    2:16   34   29:48         
   42   494   581 Eric Sierra              27 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:25:55   20   13:26    4:38   29   30:22    2:39   55   34:51         
   43   520   589 Anthony Chin Loy         28 Silver Spring        MD 1:26:51   33   15:10    5:03   42   32:18    2:26   47   31:56         
   44   521   596 Bradley Winterroth       28 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:26:55   45   16:17    5:11   50   34:07    1:03   39   30:20         
   45   556   588 Jerod Battick            28 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:02   50   16:47    4:13   47   33:50    1:40   44   31:33         
   46   585   592 Robert Lyons             28 Gainesville          FL 1:29:08   32   15:02    6:14   46   33:46    2:08   48   31:59         
   47   594   584 Brian Willis             27 Tampa                FL 1:29:22   35   15:20    5:16   51   34:10    1:13   52   33:25         
   48   601   582 Kyle Suddarth            27 Tampa                FL 1:29:45    6   11:22    4:52   49   34:03    1:58   57   37:32         
   49   617   609 Wayne Tutt               29 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:09   16   12:39    5:31   54   35:28    1:23   56   35:10         
   50   622   579 Andrew Larson            27 Tampa                FL 1:30:19   41   15:35    5:35   44   33:20    2:12   54   33:39         
   51   664  1171 Scot Cruickshank         29 Clearwater           FL 1:31:40   51   17:08    6:13   48   34:00    1:44   50   32:38         
   52   702   590 Scott Kale               28 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:15   47   16:24    8:42   55   36:16    2:05   35   29:49         
   53   711   610 Michael Villeda          29 Land O Lakes         FL 1:33:35   53   17:46    3:25   59   44:12    1:12   17   27:01         
   54   737   566 Jason Owens              26 Seattle              WA 1:34:41   59   22:26    5:38   38   31:38    1:28   53   33:32         
   55   744  1179 Joe Wright               26 Clearwater           FL 1:35:18   58   22:16    7:49   43   32:24    1:05   46   31:46         
   56   792   594 Miguel Torres            28 Jacksonville         FL 1:37:53   36   15:25    8:33   56   38:12    2:35   51   33:10         
   57   796   604 Brad Savage              29 Brooksville          FL 1:38:04   55   18:12    6:33   58   39:18    2:22   45   31:40         
   58   859   576 Howard Eaton             27 Tampa                FL 1:43:08   10   11:55    4:19   57   38:59    2:28   59   45:31         
   59   875   571 Matthew Sutterlin        26 St Petersburg        FL 1:44:36   57   19:12    6:56   53   34:52    3:03   58   40:35         
   60   902   586 Jim Barker               28 Debary               FL 1:47:41                                                                
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4     2 Eric Hall                31 Tampa                FL   59:01   19   12:47    2:27    1   22:52    0:43    2   20:12         
    2     6   618 Lee Stephens             30 Land O Lakes         FL 1:00:36   13   12:20    2:33    8   25:27    0:51    1   19:26         
    3     9   659 Adam Hasebroock          33 Tampa                FL 1:02:26    7   11:22    2:42    4   24:57    0:51    6   22:35         
    4    11   619 John Stevenson           30 Sarasota             FL 1:02:48    6   11:14    2:45    7   25:10    0:56    8   22:45         
    5    14   660 Andrew Hasebroock        33 Tampa                FL 1:03:05   10   12:04    2:30   10   25:43    0:50    5   21:59         
    6    15   634 Taylor Norton            31 Brandon              FL 1:03:16    8   11:33    3:13    3   24:48    1:03    7   22:41         
    7    26   682 Marc Dannis              34 St Petersburg        FL 1:04:57   22   12:55    4:18   12   26:05    0:38    3   21:03         
    8    27   674 Matthew Thomas           33 Tierra Verde         FL 1:04:58   45   14:25    3:02    2   24:31    1:07    4   21:55         
    9    30   655 John Ambrozic Iii        33 Sarasota             FL 1:05:34   15   12:30    3:27    6   25:10    1:01    9   23:28         
   10    34   644 Brad Ellender            32 St Petersburg        FL 1:05:51   21   12:54    2:44    5   25:04    1:00   10   24:10         
   11    48   652 Tyler Smith              32 Cape Coral           FL 1:07:09   17   12:40    3:22    9   25:32    1:10   12   24:27         
   12    59   683 Dennis Earley            34 Tampa                FL 1:08:24    3   11:02    3:56   14   26:33    1:26   16   25:28         
   13    64   671 Raj Ravi                 33 New Port Richey      FL 1:08:49   36   13:29    3:52   11   25:58    1:16   11   24:15         
   14    69   676 Christopher Bare         34 Naples               FL 1:09:05    2   10:01    3:40   18   27:18    1:15   27   26:53         
   15    84   616 Noah Pransky             30 Tampa                FL 1:09:52   28   13:03    3:15   19   27:25    0:52   14   25:19         
   16    92   612 Andrew Berster           30 Sarasota             FL 1:10:16    5   11:13    3:23   17   27:06    1:14   30   27:21         
   17   119   645 Ingo Fochler             32 Tampa                FL 1:11:48   24   12:56    3:35   23   28:10    1:25   17   25:44    2:00 
   18   131   648 Keith Kamps              32 Sarasota             FL 1:12:30   12   12:10    3:25   21   27:48    1:01   35   28:09         
   19   136    11 Evan Malone              34 Pensacola Beach      FL 1:12:41   25   12:59    3:48   28   28:18    1:38   20   26:01         
   20   145    14 Shane Perkey             34 Tampa                FL 1:13:21   23   12:55    3:37   16   26:54    1:18   37   28:38         
   21   150   665 Chad Lane                33 Dunedin              FL 1:13:39   30   13:05    5:08   24   28:12    2:18   13   24:58         
   22   156   642 James Cass               32 Tampa                FL 1:13:51   29   13:04    3:01   33   28:40    2:05   28   27:02         
   23   168   628 Donald Geist             31 Apollo Beach         FL 1:14:08   34   13:22    4:33   27   28:16    1:56   21   26:02         
   24   173   688 Javier Hurtado           34 Tampa                FL 1:14:19                                                                
   25   174   639 Kenneth Vanderbeck       31 Gainesville          FL 1:14:22   53   15:03    4:10   30   28:19    1:31   15   25:22         
   26   184   661 Michael Holt             33 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:33   33   13:14    3:44   13   26:27    1:36   43   29:33         
   27   188   689 Chad Jenkins             34 Denver               CO 1:14:41   32   13:11    4:04   34   28:50    1:09   31   27:30         
   28   189   647 Paul Higgins             32 Tampa                FL 1:14:43   38   13:53    3:30   22   28:08    1:13   34   28:00         
   29   206   623 Matthew Clark            31 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:15:31   52   14:57    4:05   35   28:54    0:48   26   26:48         
   30   218    21 John Gross               34 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:49   18   12:41    4:47   32   28:38    1:59   32   27:46         
   31   226   627 William Ford             31 Port Richey          FL 1:16:04   61   16:07    3:50   20   27:32    1:15   29   27:21         
   32   238   692 Joe Massa                34 Holiday              FL 1:16:31   37   13:49    4:31   25   28:13    3:17   25   26:43         
   33   262   643 Inty Cubillo             32 Spring Hill          FL 1:17:19   60   15:42    5:00   37   29:18    1:27   18   25:53         
   34   273   698 Tommy Turek              34 Melbourne            FL 1:17:34   42   14:08    4:00   41   29:44    3:02   24   26:42         
   35   283    47 Micheal Hancock          30 Lutz                 FL 1:18:09   20   12:50    3:41   36   29:17    2:33   44   29:50         
   36   285   637 Gregory Price            31 Tampa                FL 1:18:12   43   14:16    4:49   43   29:52    1:30   33   27:47         
   37   287   626 Joel Elsea               31 Tampa                FL 1:18:18    9   11:38    4:00   47   30:22    2:08   47   30:12         
   38   294   636 Hutch Pinder             31 Tampa                FL 1:18:26   49   14:48    5:07   42   29:47    2:29   22   26:18         
   39   301   693 Alfonso Navarro Jr       34 Manchester           NH 1:18:42   50   14:56    5:24   50   30:48    1:17   23   26:19         
   40   320   654 Ebrahim Aly              33 Tampa                FL 1:19:57   63   16:16    4:38   29   28:18    1:57   38   28:50         
   41   324   695 Joe Ramirez              34 Seminole             FL 1:20:07   44   14:23    4:57   26   28:16    1:29   48   31:03         
   42   370   669 Derin Parks              33 Sarasota             FL 1:21:44   62   16:13    4:39   51   30:55    1:34   36   28:25         
   43   391   694 Jason Powers             34 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:27   26   13:01    4:40   31   28:29    1:12   68   35:07         
   44   397   649 Dennis Kuba              32 Sanit Petersburg     FL 1:22:34    4   11:05    5:19   59   32:30    1:04   55   32:37         
   45   411   680 Justin Cobb              34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:22:56   16   12:35    5:07   53   31:08    1:10   59   32:58         
   46   437   667 Ryan Oliver              33 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:31   48   14:39    4:38   46   30:22    1:56   50   31:58         
   47   444   664 Mark Kowalski            33 Sarasota             FL 1:23:49   54   15:08    4:17   49   30:38    1:47   51   32:01         
   48   464   684 Brad Freeman             34 Tampa                FL 1:24:46   58   15:16    5:28   38   29:36    1:24   61   33:02         
   49   480   685 Michael Gorecki          34 Tampa                FL 1:25:24   27   13:02    5:01   69   33:29    1:02   58   32:51         
   50   497   621 Brett Washmuth           30 North Port           FL 1:26:01   35   13:28    4:56   62   32:45    2:14   56   32:40         
   51   505   696 Nic Rasmussen            34 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:19   46   14:37    5:53   39   29:41    2:46   63   33:24         
   52   506  1175 Roy Buttermore           30 Grand Junction       CO 1:26:19   84   29:07    3:13   15   26:42    1:20   19   25:59         
   53   508   663 Brandon Johnson          33 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:21   66   17:15    5:20   58   32:15    1:30   45   30:03         
   54   510   635 Bryan Palas              31 Tampa                FL 1:26:24   65   17:02    4:10   40   29:44    1:28   64   34:02         
   55   515   657 Eduardo Carvallo         33 Tampa                FL 1:26:33   69   17:55    4:59   56   32:12    1:57   42   29:33         
   56   522   677 Blake Barlow             34 Port Charlotte       FL 1:26:57   57   15:14    4:25   65   33:01    1:43   54   32:36         
   57   554  1260 Nathan Sylves            34 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:59   71   19:21    5:17   60   32:34    1:51   39   28:57         
   58   567   641 James Argentina          32 Gulfport             FL 1:28:19   59   15:18    5:37   77   35:59    1:55   41   29:32         
   59   572   650 Chad Persing             32 Thomasville          GA 1:28:32   51   14:57    5:44   66   33:02    1:49   60   33:01         
   60   590   620 Kenneth Strickland       30 St Petersburg        FL 1:29:15   56   15:14    6:20   67   33:05    1:58   57   32:40         
   61   615   646 Kristian Gilbert         32 Bradenton            FL 1:30:09   55   15:13    5:27   55   32:08    1:50   70   35:33         
   62   644   638 Greg Simony              31 Breadenton           FL 1:31:01    1    8:53    7:09   83   43:28    2:34   40   28:59         
   63   646   333 Mathew McClellan         34 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:04   67   17:24    4:14   57   32:14    2:31   66   34:42         
   64   660   615 Jonathan Moore           30 Palm Harbor          FL 1:31:29   41   14:01    5:09   63   32:52    1:41   73   37:49         
   65   663   625 Chris Dunne              31 Fort Myers           FL 1:31:40   79   22:52    6:12   45   30:11    2:19   46   30:08         
   66   676   611 Gabriel Apraiz           30 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:32:07   11   12:08    4:35   68   33:22    1:46   78   40:18         
   67   678   673 Luis Rodriguez           33 Riverview            FL 1:32:17   64   16:36    5:19   72   34:10    1:22   67   34:52         
   68   724   675 Jason Vance              33 Lutz                 FL 1:34:13   72   19:29    5:09   61   32:38    1:44   69   35:15         
   69   725   629 Stephen Johnson          31 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:13   31   13:09    5:18   75   35:44    1:23   74   38:43         
   70   757    65 Issac Perez              33 Largo                FL 1:36:05   76   21:52    6:46   70   33:47    1:32   52   32:10         
   71   766   613 Michael Calderone        30 Seminole             FL 1:36:33   74   19:48    5:35   74   35:19    1:36   65   34:16         
   72   772   668 Kevin Paraiso            33 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:36:58   39   13:55    5:18   76   35:49    1:45   77   40:12         
   73   782   633 Trevor Nolan             31 Tampa                FL 1:37:29   82   26:23    5:07   64   32:55    1:39   49   31:26         
   74   784   690 Chad Johnston            34 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:37:37   77   22:31    4:42   52   31:03    2:02   72   37:22         
   75   785   658 Lloyd Darnell            33 Clearwater           FL 1:37:43   75   19:49    5:58   71   33:52    1:43   71   36:24         
   76   850   617 Chris Preston            30 St Petersburg        FL 1:41:57   70   19:18    7:16   73   34:44    1:19   76   39:21         
   77   863   651 Brad Scott               32 St Petersburg        FL 1:43:45   78   22:45    7:08   80   39:19    2:12   53   32:23         
   78   907   632 Adam Nate                31 St Petersburg        FL 1:48:18   68   17:37    5:49   84   50:06    1:41   62   33:07         
   79   920   640 Dana White               31 Largo                FL 1:51:12   83   26:29    5:45   78   35:59    1:57   80   41:04         
   80   941   656 Rodney Bryson            33 West Palm Beach      FL 1:56:38   80   22:58    7:36   82   43:25    2:16   79   40:25         
   81   961   390 Justin Martens           32 Land O Lakes         FL 2:10:46   81   26:23    5:55   85   58:11    1:27   75   38:51         
   82   964   624 Victor Duenas            31 Sarasota             FL 2:13:46   85   29:08    8:10   81   43:10    2:41   81   50:38         
   83     0   653 Robert Stines            32 St Petersburg        FL           47   14:38    4:30   44   30:01    1:24                      
   84     0  1182 Eric Reagan              34 Tampa                FL           40   13:56    5:35   48   30:33    2:02                      
   85     0   630 Nick Kavouklis           31 Tampa                FL           14   12:30    5:16   54   31:59    2:32                      
   86     0   614 Gleeson Johnson          30 Debary               FL           73   19:45    6:45   79   37:14    3:32                      
   87     0   687 Jason Hennigan           34 Largo                FL                                                                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2   719 Jon Noland               36 Tampa                FL   58:19    6   11:19    2:22    1   23:44    0:48    1   20:08         
    2     5   748 Robert Kniss             38 Zephyrhills          FL 1:00:23    1   10:50    2:48    2   24:35    0:56    3   21:16         
    3    13   733 Bob Wagoner              37 Seminole             FL 1:02:55    4   11:11    2:52    3   24:44    0:57    4   23:13         
    4    19   734 Jeffrey Zickus           37 Atlanta              GA 1:03:58    9   11:33    3:52   13   26:44    1:10    2   20:40         
    5    39   783 Ben Wright               39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:06:18   16   12:34    2:59    5   24:59    0:59    5   24:48         
    6    49   759 Matthew Weidner          38 St Petersburg        FL 1:07:20    3   11:00    3:14   11   26:39    0:57    8   25:32         
    7    61   773 Daniel Lamar             39 Sarasota             FL 1:08:32   15   12:27    3:21    4   24:57    1:25   13   26:25         
    8    65   723 John Atkins              37 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:49   10   11:40    3:48   12   26:43    0:58   11   25:42         
    9    66   746 Andrew Heinrich          38 Orlando              FL 1:08:49    2   10:59    3:48    7   25:59    1:16   14   26:49         
   10    67   765 Steve Butler             39 Nokomis              FL 1:08:58   13   12:03    3:17   22   27:37    1:05    6   24:58         
   11    74   720 Adam Phoenix             36 Tampa                FL 1:09:33    7   11:23    3:47   17   27:22    1:22   10   25:42         
   12    76   707 Patrick Anderson         36 Largo                FL 1:09:38   28   13:42    2:57    8   26:16    0:57   12   25:47         
   13    79   757 Rick Roebuck             38 Tampa                FL 1:09:39   26   13:40    3:39    6   25:51    1:24    7   25:08         
   14   122   725 Michael Given            37 North Port           FL 1:12:01   22   13:22    3:39   10   26:32    1:29   15   27:00         
   15   133   705 Robert Stewart           35 Palm Harbor          FL 1:12:35   17   12:43    4:07   14   26:57    1:32   19   27:18    2:00 
   16   135   781 Jim White                39 Largo                FL 1:12:39    5   11:12    3:33   19   27:32    1:25   30   28:59         
   17   140   739 Jeffrey Dunn             38 Bradenton            FL 1:12:52   25   13:36    4:13    9   26:23    1:25   18   27:18         
   18   146   767 Peter Doyle              39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:13:23   11   11:54    4:54   24   27:49    1:33   17   27:15         
   19   166   777 Jeff Schiro              39 Temple Terrace       FL 1:14:06   34   14:09    3:17   18   27:27    1:16   21   27:58         
   20   193   706 Jack Weisser             35 Tampa                FL 1:15:01   23   13:24    4:01   16   27:07    1:34   29   28:57         
   21   196   762 Todd Ballman             39 Lutz                 FL 1:15:12   57   16:46    4:02   15   27:00    1:49    9   25:37         
   22   202   743 Stephen Groth            38 Bradenton            FL 1:15:28   29   13:45    4:20   29   28:26    1:25   20   27:33         
   23   204   730 Brett Stelmok            37 North Venice         FL 1:15:30   19   12:53    4:18   23   27:47    1:10   31   29:24         
   24   240   771 Robert Gass              39 Orlando              FL 1:16:41   12   12:02    4:20   25   28:07    1:37   36   30:37         
   25   256   740 Christopher Eades        38 Carmel               IN 1:17:12    8   11:23    4:55   26   28:09    2:08   37   30:40         
   26   260   742 Gene Geiger              38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:17:16   42   14:53    4:08   28   28:25    1:23   26   28:29         
   27   280   718 Joseph Minutolo          36 Tierra Verde         FL 1:17:58   56   16:41    3:53   27   28:10    0:52   24   28:23         
   28   288   761 Scott Young              38 Tampa                FL 1:18:20   35   14:13    5:06   30   29:17    1:37   22   28:09         
   29   290   758 Nestor Sotelo            38 Tampa                FL 1:18:22   38   14:31    4:07   21   27:37    1:39   35   30:30         
   30   307   749 Bruce Metzger Jr         38 Land O Lakes         FL 1:19:12   24   13:32    3:32   31   29:18    1:16   41   31:35         
   31   315   702 William Nobles           35 St Petersburg        FL 1:19:45   21   13:13    4:37   35   29:41    2:01   33   30:14         
   32   319   741 Mike Feeney              38 Tampa                FL 1:19:57   49   15:42    3:55   37   29:44    2:25   23   28:14         
   33   333  1193 Brian Forte              39 Odessa               FL 1:20:25   31   13:59    4:51   20   27:35    1:27   48   32:36         
   34   334   753 Ronald Murdock Ii        38 Clermont             FL 1:20:29   39   14:34    4:58   41   30:41    1:46   27   28:32         
   35   356   745 Timothy Haws             38 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:23   40   14:35    7:22   36   29:43    2:37   16   27:08         
   36   367   728 Robert Rose              37 Tampa                FL 1:21:38   27   13:41    5:03   40   30:37    2:29   32   29:51         
   37   377  1187 Matthew Oyer             35 Clearwater           FL 1:22:01   55   16:35    5:08   44   30:58    0:58   25   28:23         
   38   382   709 Christian Barnes         36 Miami                FL 1:22:10   14   12:20    3:52   33   29:32    1:59   53   34:29         
   39   396   780 Jason Swierk             39 Safety Harbor        FL 1:22:32   37   14:30    6:07   45   31:08    2:12   28   28:37         
   40   410   710 Bryan Baylor             36 Lithia               FL 1:22:56   20   13:12    4:42   38   30:02    1:11   50   33:51         
   41   443   711 Boyd Blihovde            36 Deleon Springs       FL 1:23:43   41   14:51    4:02   53   32:59    1:38   34   30:15         
   42   466  1195 Eric Sprung              39 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:58   43   14:53    4:48   49   31:37    1:33   44   32:08         
   43   484   750 Bret Michaelsen          38 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:25:29   48   15:33    5:50   34   29:40    2:11   45   32:17         
   44   499   760 Jason Wilson             38 Parrish              FL 1:26:05   51   15:50    5:38   47   31:26    1:51   40   31:21         
   45   516   703 Scott Price              35 Odessa               FL 1:26:38   50   15:45    4:53   42   30:46    2:00   49   33:16         
   46   531   770 Ernie Garateix           39 Lithia               FL 1:27:09   46   15:09    6:15   46   31:15    2:44   43   31:48         
   47   558   756 Pedro Ramos              38 Smyrna               GA 1:28:04   53   16:28    5:55   57   33:39    1:15   38   30:49         
   48   561   778 Michael Skryd            39 New Port Richey      FL 1:28:07   47   15:10    5:32   43   30:46    2:15   52   34:26         
   49   570   722 Ellery Taylor            36 Cape Coral           FL 1:28:27   61   18:05    4:14   55   33:25    1:05   42   31:40         
   50   599   751 Todd Miller              38 St Petersburg        FL 1:29:42   62   18:07    4:18   48   31:33    1:53   51   33:53         
   51   609   729 Larry Rud                37 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:01   33   14:04    7:37   50   32:18    3:27   46   32:35         
   52   630   736 Michael Brady            38 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:30:32   63   18:19    5:45   54   33:06    2:07   39   31:17         
   53   631   708 Don Baltrusis            36 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:36   45   15:02    5:59   32   29:30    2:27   58   37:40    2:00 
   54   647   752 Martin Montalvo          38 Tampa                FL 1:31:08   30   13:46    5:00   62   35:55    1:24   55   35:05         
   55   697   732 David Vogel              37 Orlando              FL 1:33:05   44   14:54    6:47   65   37:10    1:40   47   32:36         
   56   762   754 Mark Paraiso             38 Tampa                FL 1:36:17   36   14:21    6:50   51   32:21    3:23   62   39:24         
   57   788   755 Greg Parsons             38 Spring Hill          FL 1:37:44   66   19:15    5:08   52   32:52    2:48   59   37:43         
   58   802   713 Dan Dietrich             36 Tampa                FL 1:38:36   58   17:26    6:21   63   36:35    2:39   56   35:37         
   59   809  1166 Jason Peters             36 Lutz                 FL 1:39:05   67   21:07    6:36   60   35:19    1:29   54   34:37         
   60   815   721 Ben Stuecher             36 Oldsmar              FL 1:39:29   59   17:29    7:06   58   33:42    3:04   60   38:09         
   61   843   712 Thomas Brady             36 Tampa                FL 1:41:28   54   16:31    5:06   66   37:41    2:10   63   40:02         
   62   845   731 Josh Stodart             37 Apopk                FL 1:41:30   64   18:55    5:22   67   39:25    1:17   57   36:32         
   63   848   784 Rob Yahney               39 Tampa                FL 1:41:49   52   16:06    7:30   61   35:33    3:44   61   38:57         
   64   856   763 Marc Bastarache          39 New Port Richey      FL 1:42:33   60   17:59    5:59   59   34:01    2:05   65   42:32         
   65   883   747 Richard Hughes           38 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:46   65   19:08    5:32   64   37:09    1:42   64   42:16         
   66     0   701 Sean Donoghue            35 Tampa                FL           18   12:50    4:31   39   30:34    1:37                      
   67     0   714 Josh Dohring             36 Tampa                FL           32   14:02    4:57   56   33:30    1:57                      
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     8   817 Lance Chambers           41 St Petersburg        FL 1:02:23   27   11:49    2:42    6   24:03    0:50    3   23:00         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    12   879 Charles Anstadt          44 Seminole             FL 1:02:49    3   10:52    2:48    9   25:06    0:58    2   23:07         
    2    17   812 Steve White              40 Tampa                FL 1:03:36    8   11:08    3:09   12   25:49    1:00    1   22:33         
    3    21   856 Colman Ryan              42 Bradenton            FL 1:04:00   39   13:17    3:05    2   23:16    1:09    4   23:15         
    4    35   788 Robert Blowers           40 Tampa                FL 1:06:04    5   10:55    3:55    3   23:25    1:05   18   26:46         
    5    36   789 Brian Brown              40 Celebration          FL 1:06:04   11   11:39    3:30    5   24:42    0:58    8   25:16         
    6    40   886 Bret Jardine             44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:06:24   21   12:26    3:36   13   25:58    1:16    3   23:10         
    7    41   897 Alan Williams            44 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:06:26    6   11:01    2:51   17   26:12    1:02    9   25:23         
    8    42   852 Chad Michaelsen          42 Ft Lauderdale        FL 1:06:35   37   13:14    3:18    6   24:57    0:56    6   24:12         
    9    43   828 Michael Mason            41 Largo                FL 1:06:40   38   13:16    3:48    1   22:43    1:01   11   25:54         
   10    50   888 Frank Ledda              44 Lutz                 FL 1:07:22   14   11:56    3:13    4   24:35    1:07   15   26:32         
   11    51   857 Steven Schmaedeke        42 Lakeland             FL 1:07:34    4   10:54    4:07   29   26:55    1:17    7   24:23         
   12    72   865 David Cubito             43 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:28    2   10:40    3:54   38   27:47    1:12   12   25:57         
   13    88   896 David Weismantel         44 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:06   31   12:58    3:40    7   24:59    1:13   26   27:18         
   14    89   820 Eric Ferree              41 Eustis               FL 1:10:11   23   12:32    3:06   24   26:44    1:34   13   26:18         
   15    90   832 Martin Racanelli Jr.     41 Melville             NY 1:10:13   13   11:49    4:21   10   25:24    1:38   21   27:02         
   16    93   884 Tye Gruss                44 Largo                FL 1:10:20   33   13:00    3:48    8   25:05    1:15   25   27:14         
   17   104   850 Frederic McCoy           42 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:57   24   12:33    3:54   26   26:47    1:08   17   26:37         
   18   106   836 Chris White              41 Tampa                FL 1:11:03   17   12:04    3:39   14   25:58    1:01   36   28:22         
   19   109   816 Shaker Brock             41 New Port Richey      FL 1:11:14   20   12:12    3:23   20   26:27    1:09   33   28:06         
   20   124   878 Marc Weinstein           43 Tampa                FL 1:12:06   10   11:33    3:47   25   26:46    1:07   42   28:54         
   21   137   840 Roger Briggs             42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:12:48   61   15:07    3:15   18   26:12    1:44   16   26:32         
   22   141   862 Michael Alexander        43 Lakeland             FL 1:12:54   28   12:48    3:52   37   27:47    1:27   22   27:03         
   23   143   806 John Smith               40 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:12   46   13:36    3:45   19   26:15    1:11   37   28:26         
   24   144   851 Benoit Melancon          42 Montreal             QC 1:13:20   29   12:50    4:08   44   28:39    1:19   14   26:26         
   25   160  1169 David Szen               43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:13:56   40   13:18    5:24   16   26:11    1:30   27   27:35         
   26   163   819 Christopher Doty         41 Sebring              FL 1:14:00   44   13:34    4:17   33   27:30    1:36   23   27:05         
   27   178   818 Sean Dishman             41 Orlando              FL 1:14:28   49   13:48    4:48   15   26:03    1:14   40   28:35         
   28   181   798 Kevin Klare              40 Tampa                FL 1:14:31   34   13:01    4:11   34   27:32    1:14   38   28:35         
   29   187   869 Jean Gendebien           43 New Port Richey      FL 1:14:39   71   15:54    4:45   21   26:31    1:51   10   25:40         
   30   199   686 Peter Carratt            44 Tampa                FL 1:15:21   42   13:25    4:07   30   27:16    1:46   41   28:50         
   31   209   839 Johan Boakes             42 Sarasota             FL 1:15:35   12   11:40    4:26   31   27:19    1:53   50   30:19    2:00 
   32   219   858 Greg Stanek              42 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:49   43   13:33    3:54   62   30:10    1:29   19   26:46         
   33   220   835 Brian Weible             41 Safety Harbor        FL 1:15:50   52   14:20    5:03   61   30:09    2:19    5   24:01         
   34   224    16 Pete Williams            41 Safety Harbor        FL 1:16:01   70   15:53    3:42   40   27:59    1:32   20   26:57         
   35   227   801 Patrick Mannion          40 Tampa                FL 1:16:09   55   14:45    5:20   22   26:36    1:38   31   27:51         
   36   229   827 Roger Mahmood            41 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:16:17   30   12:58    4:02   45   28:42    1:16   44   29:20         
   37   237   831 Kevin Morrison           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:16:29   82   16:25    4:29   27   26:50    1:38   24   27:09         
   38   239   803 William Nelson           40 Tampa                FL 1:16:35    9   11:32    4:36   43   28:24    2:18   48   29:46         
   39   241   876 Christopher Pettet       43 Dunedin              FL 1:16:43    7   11:05    3:58   54   29:52    1:11   54   30:38         
   40   242   887 Dennis Leary             44 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:43   68   15:44    4:51   32   27:23    1:12   29   27:35         
   41   245   846 Tim Justice              42 Indianapolis         IN 1:16:49   56   14:47    4:14   23   26:40    1:16   49   29:53         
   42   258   814 K.C. Williams            40 Brandon              FL 1:17:13   41   13:24    4:31   46   28:46    2:00   39   28:35         
   43   263   790 John Cappa               40 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:20   59   14:56    5:03   39   27:58    1:25   32   28:00         
   44   267   893 William Stewart          44 Tampa                FL 1:17:22   26   12:41    3:51   36   27:47    1:16   63   31:49         
   45   269   877 Chris Quilty             43 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:32   15   12:03    4:09   48   29:08    1:06   59   31:08         
   46   279   792 Greg Douglas             40 Bradenton            FL 1:17:52   18   12:05    6:01   47   28:58    1:21   45   29:30         
   47   312   802 David Mendelblatt        40 St Petersburg        FL 1:19:28   27   12:44    4:14   56   30:03    1:30   56   30:59         
   48   321  1196 Michael Gordon           40 Sarasota             FL 1:20:04   19   12:10    5:46   49   29:13    2:33   51   30:24         
   49   323   821 Troy Fey                 41 Trinity              FL 1:20:06   50   14:12    4:58   28   26:52    1:45   66   32:23         
   50   328   811 Chuck Walker             40 Tampa                FL 1:20:13   51   14:15    5:07   59   30:06    2:32   34   28:16         
   51   352   849 Pat Lennon               42 Bradenton            FL 1:21:12   72   15:55    5:14   75   31:20    1:11   28   27:35         
   52   357   826 Shane Lewis              41 Sarasota             FL 1:21:23   48   13:43    5:43   58   30:04    2:56   43   28:58         
   53   365   883 Jeffrey Drews            44 Tampa                FL 1:21:30   35   13:10    3:55   42   28:20    1:15   78   34:51         
   54   379   797 David Kinnard            40 Riverview            FL 1:22:04   54   14:30    5:07   70   31:02    1:51   47   29:35         
   55   394   881 Jorge Catasus            44 Brandon              FL 1:22:31   81   16:21    3:39   53   29:52    1:12   61   31:29         
   56   395   960 Michael Lasala           40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:22:31    1   10:03    4:11   51   29:40    1:33   87   37:05         
   57   401   895 Scott Underwood          44 Riverview            FL 1:22:41   58   14:55    4:23   60   30:08    2:10   58   31:08         
   58   405   791 Christopher Connors      40 Belleair Beach       FL 1:22:46   32   12:59    4:28   78   31:39    1:31   65   32:11         
   59   412   867 Bradley Friel            43 Orlando              FL 1:22:57   67   15:39    4:40   35   27:37    2:03   70   32:59         
   60   419   838 Thomas Albrecht          42 Bradenton            FL 1:23:09   73   15:58    5:23   88   32:58    1:07   30   27:45         
   61   434   815 Robert Williams          40 Tampa                FL 1:23:30   78   16:16    5:26   64   30:27    1:48   46   29:34         
   62   440   822 Stan Fivecoat            41 Trinity              FL 1:23:35   62   15:18    4:25   80   31:51    1:32   53   30:31         
   63   452  1191 Matt Depenbrock          41 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:11   64   15:28    4:22   73   31:11    1:21   64   31:52         
   64   457   796 Earl Kelly               40 Sarasota             FL 1:24:28   53   14:25    4:46   69   30:56    1:36   68   32:46         
   65   511   825 Allen Jernigan           41 Seminole             FL 1:26:24   63   15:23    5:19   52   29:51    2:13   73   33:40         
   66   513   854 Jim Newsome              42 Lithia               FL 1:26:28   84   16:40    7:14   81   31:57    2:18   35   28:21         
   67   523   804 Claude Peddicord         40 Keystone Heights     FL 1:27:00   77   16:13    5:52   77   31:38    2:14   57   31:05         
   68   525   860 Paul Wirth               42 Seffner              FL 1:27:02   60   15:05    5:20   67   30:42    1:59   76   33:59         
   69   544   829 Fredric Meyers Jr        41 North Port           FL 1:27:36   36   13:13    4:09   66   30:37    1:45   90   37:54         
   70   552   868 Jay Gallagher            43 Valrico              FL 1:27:57   22   12:29    5:39   74   31:13    1:44   86   36:54         
   71   555   847 Greg Krautner            42 New Port Richey      FL 1:28:00   85   16:42    5:25   90   33:10    0:59   62   31:47         
   72   557   880 Stephen Armstrong        44 Tampa                FL 1:28:02   25   12:36    5:51   93   33:33    3:04   71   33:00         
   73   565   848 Eric Lehmann             42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:28:17   47   13:40    6:27   89   33:03    3:56   60   31:13         
   74   566   870 Ron Gray                 43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:28:19   74   15:59    5:02   57   30:04    1:57   81   35:19    2:00 
   75   574   807 David Spencer            40 Tampa                FL 1:28:39   99   20:50    4:27   72   31:06    1:50   52   30:27         
   76   581   889 James McCafferty         44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:29:01   86   17:01    4:43   50   29:38    2:38   80   35:03         
   77   593   837 Dan Williams             41 Odessa               FL 1:29:19   76   16:06    6:17   94   34:06    1:56   55   30:56         
   78   614   872 Arlin Horsley            43 Odessa               FL 1:30:09   94   19:39    4:50   63   30:14    1:22   77   34:05         
   79   628   866 Rob Felton               43 Lutz                 FL 1:30:31   66   15:35    5:58   41   28:18    1:53   93   38:48         
   80   629   793 Shawn Dugan              40 Lithia               FL 1:30:31   92   18:49    5:25   76   31:36    1:58   67   32:45         
   81   643   864 James Cassidy            43 Ormond Beach         FL 1:31:00   75   16:00    6:08   96   34:19    1:41   69   32:54         
   82   681   873 Jon Jacobsen             43 Winter Haven         FL 1:32:27   80   16:20    4:23   65   30:28    1:42   94   39:35         
   83   687   823 Francis Haunstetter      41 Valrico              FL 1:32:46   69   15:45    5:06   71   31:06    2:05   92   38:45         
   84   695   875 Josh Newman              43 Bradenton            FL 1:32:59   89   17:35    5:33   95   34:07    2:15   72   33:31         
   85   715     6 Gary May                 44 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:33:50   65   15:28    5:04   55   30:00    2:31   95   40:49         
   86   721   808 David Stanford           40 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:08   96   20:20    6:31   68   30:51    2:44   74   33:44         
   87   728   834 William Thames, Jr.      41 Riverview            FL 1:34:21   95   19:57    6:27   79   31:49    2:19   75   33:51         
   88   739   787 Gordon Benedict          40 Clearwater           FL 1:34:45   91   18:24    6:43   91   33:12    1:34   79   34:54         
   89   752   830 Gerald Moore             41 Tampa                FL 1:35:52   83   16:32    6:29   84   32:33    3:04   88   37:16         
   90   764   809 Paul Terry               40 Tampa                FL 1:36:29   93   19:32    5:52   83   32:28    3:11   82   35:28         
   91   776   859 Todd Stoltzfus           42 Sarasota             FL 1:37:20   87   17:18    6:20   92   33:15    2:28   91   38:01         
   92   779  1183 Anthony Traviesa         41 Tampa                FL 1:37:27   16   12:04    8:09   98   37:07    3:56   85   36:14         
   93   810   842 Scott Corkran            42 Clearwater           FL 1:39:13   97   20:39    6:05   85   32:43    2:19   89   37:28         
   94   835   813 Heath Wilder             40 Clearwater           FL 1:40:51   90   17:55    5:36   86   32:54    2:16   97   42:11         
   95   841   861 Jason Yeasel             42 St Cloud             FL 1:41:17   79   16:17    5:37   97   34:41    2:40   96   42:03         
   96   852   841 David Brown              42 Ann Arbor            MI 1:42:11   88   17:27    8:28   99   37:19    2:59   83   36:00         
   97   853   882 Chris Donahue            44 Land O Lakes         FL 1:42:11   98   20:49    6:27   87   32:56    6:02   84   36:00         
   98     0   844 Hans Grimm               42 New Port Richey      FL           57   14:50   10:11   82   32:27                              
   99     0   890 Bill McKnight            44 Tampa                FL           45   13:35    3:36   11   25:33    1:05                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    23   954 David Gresko             48 Tampa                FL 1:04:49    8   11:34    3:38    4   24:32    1:12    2   23:55         
    2    28   904 Daniel Koser             45 Seminole             FL 1:05:21    1    9:44    3:25    1   24:17    1:11   18   26:48         
    3    33   926 Mark Aleksin             47 Largo                FL 1:05:49    3   10:54    3:19    6   24:44    1:08   13   25:45         
    4    44   968 Richard Jansik           49 Tampa                FL 1:06:43   10   12:05    3:34    2   24:23    1:02   11   25:42         
    5    45   913 John Devine              46 Bradenton            FL 1:06:46   14   12:40    3:33   17   26:51    1:15    1   22:28         
    6    46  1176 Steve Kinnear            45 Clearwater           FL 1:06:49    6   11:27    3:33    5   24:39    1:03   15   26:08         
    7    53   917 Thomas Hoffman           46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:47    2   10:49    4:27    9   25:38    1:43    6   25:13         
    8    58   972 Dallas Rose              49 Oldsmar              FL 1:08:18   12   12:30    3:30    3   24:25    1:29   17   26:25         
    9    60   907 Nick Nance               45 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:27    4   11:02    4:11   23   27:43    1:00    4   24:33         
   10    68   949 Michael Degroot          48 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:09:01   25   14:21    3:12    7   24:45    1:10    9   25:34         
   11    71   165 Allan Anderson           48 Seminole             FL 1:09:21   49   16:24           59   34:40    1:14    8   25:27         
   12    73   923 Jc Villa                 46 Tampa                FL 1:09:29   18   13:25    4:10    8   25:00    1:12   12   25:44         
   13    82   951 Dave Dickson             48 Clearwater           FL 1:09:46   16   13:18    3:19   12   25:57    0:58   16   26:14         
   14    87   921 Paul Spence              46 Tierra Verde         FL 1:10:01    5   11:20    3:46   10   25:46    1:38   24   27:34         
   15   125   915 John Glasscock           46 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:12:10   33   14:49    3:52   14   26:31    1:22   10   25:37         
   16   138   941 Mark Stanton             47 St Petersburg        FL 1:12:50    7   11:29    3:57   11   25:53    1:51   34   29:42         
   17   151   906 Chuck Moonen             45 Bradenton            FL 1:13:41   35   14:57    4:49   30   28:20    1:20    3   24:17         
   18   162   961 Alex Ambrioso            49 Valrico              FL 1:14:00   19   13:30    5:00   19   27:35    2:38    7   25:18         
   19   177    22 Barry Westmark           49 Clearwater           FL 1:14:27   40   15:23    3:36   37   29:27    1:08    5   24:55         
   20   197   962 Olivier Cerf             49 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:17   47   16:06    3:30   13   26:02    1:36   26   28:04         
   21   198   920 Jack Shuten              46 Gulfport             FL 1:15:19    9   12:01    4:16   31   28:32    1:11   32   29:21         
   22   203   927 John Allen               47 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:28   23   14:04    4:35   29   28:20    1:25   20   27:07         
   23   228   922 Greg Vannette            46 Dunedin              FL 1:16:11   21   13:47    3:54   36   29:21    1:57   21   27:15         
   24   232   976 Todd Weidley             49 Valrico              FL 1:16:20   34   14:54    4:21   16   26:39    2:08   28   28:21         
   25   234   925 Joe Wharton              46 Tierra Verde         FL 1:16:23   26   14:22    4:09   38   29:41    1:18   19   26:55         
   26   243   948 Jim Condon               48 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:44   36   14:57    3:57   33   29:00    1:31   22   27:21         
   27   246   940 Dan Runyon               47 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:51   46   16:02    3:40   22   27:43    1:26   25   28:03         
   28   252   914 Antonio Gayoso           46 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:08   20   13:41    5:00   24   27:48    1:57   30   28:43         
   29   268   963 Kevin Coyne              49 Bradenton            FL 1:17:27   17   13:20    5:43   21   27:43    2:14   29   28:29         
   30   270   939 Gary Phillips            47 Tampa                FL 1:17:33   22   13:47    4:28   18   27:02    1:38   36   30:40         
   31   275   971 Steve Pohlmann           49 Pinellas Park        FL 1:17:39   28   14:26    4:13   27   28:13    2:02   31   28:46         
   32   291   930 Richard Bundschu         47 Gulfport             FL 1:18:23   15   12:47    5:30   25   27:49    1:54   35   30:25         
   33   308   946 Jason Bright             48 Ocean Springs        MS 1:19:12   27   14:26    4:34   15   26:32    1:32   42   32:11         
   34   318   905 Jason Moerschbacher      45 Lakeland             FL 1:19:55   29   14:26    4:36   45   30:48    1:59   27   28:08         
   35   330   924 Jim Warner               46 Tampa                FL 1:20:15   55   16:55    5:14   40   29:52    2:15   14   26:00         
   36   331   942 James Stuart             47 Tampa                FL 1:20:16   13   12:35    4:49   35   29:14    1:21   44   32:20         
   37   358   957 William Meibers          48 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:21:24   24   14:13    5:15   28   28:19    1:39   41   32:00         
   38   373     7 Jim Tedesco              45 Tampa                FL 1:21:56   42   15:39    3:58   32   28:35    1:33   43   32:13         
   39   380   900 Robb Combs               45 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:22:06   11   12:26    4:34   48   30:56    1:25   45   32:46         
   40   435   908 Brian Smith              45 Palmetto             FL 1:23:30   48   16:24    6:02   20   27:41    2:23   37   31:02    2:00 
   41   446   911 Jon Carter               46 Tampa                FL 1:23:55   63   19:25    5:15   49   31:02    0:50   23   27:25         
   42   459   955 Brent Hudson             48 Bradenton            FL 1:24:30   50   16:34    4:33   44   30:46    1:23   38   31:16         
   43   467   967 Paul Jackson             49 Tampa                FL 1:25:03   39   15:18    6:18   34   29:09    1:23   46   32:58         
   44   481   970 Dr. John McDonough Iii   49 Tampa                FL 1:25:28   38   15:16    3:35   51   31:09    1:32   49   33:58         
   45   512   966 Allan Harris             49 Melbourne            FL 1:26:27   64   19:29    6:07   41   30:18    1:12   33   29:22         
   46   518   916 David Hicks              46 Gainesville          FL 1:26:43   56   17:01    4:07   55   32:31    1:45   39   31:21         
   47   526   928 Richard Ashley           47 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:27:03   44   15:44    5:09   52   31:38    1:26   48   33:08         
   48   529   929 David Bilyeu             47 Largo                FL 1:27:04   37   15:09    5:42   39   29:51    2:14   50   34:10         
   49   550   933 Christopher Jenkins      47 Tampa                FL 1:27:46   32   14:39    5:05   47   30:52    2:12   51   35:00         
   50   582   953 Bradford Farris          48 Winter Haven         FL 1:29:03   54   16:52    5:59   26   28:02    2:08   52   36:03    2:00 
   51   639   956 William Hudson           48 Plymouth             OH 1:30:51   45   15:53    5:01   43   30:33    2:13   56   37:13         
   52   692   975 Michael Ulm              49 Seminole             FL 1:32:56   53   16:52    5:47   62   35:21    2:00   47   32:58         
   53   700   952 Jerry Farmer             48 Tampa                FL 1:33:13   52   16:51    6:44   50   31:02    2:05   53   36:33         
   54   730   932 Andrew Henry             47 Okemos               MI 1:34:36   58   17:18    6:21   42   30:23    2:12   60   38:25         
   55   738   947 Scott Collins            48 Tampa                FL 1:34:42   30   14:27    6:21   46   30:51    2:21   63   40:43         
   56   808   909 Scott Swift              45 St Petersburg        FL 1:39:02   61   18:23    7:16   60   34:55    1:12   57   37:19         
   57   818   944 William Ulbricht         47 Valrico              FL 1:39:38   43   15:40    8:40   53   32:13    4:21   61   38:45         
   58   837   969 Jerry Kelly              49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:41:03   59   17:20    8:52   58   34:38    1:54   59   38:21         
   59   846   902 Keith Franqueiro         45 Parrish              FL 1:41:44   57   17:04    8:01   57   34:19    5:24   55   36:58         
   60   865   964 Robert Dickson           49 North Port           FL 1:43:50   60   18:21    7:39   56   33:45    5:49   58   38:18         
   61   874   943 Dan Sweeney              47 New Port Richey      FL 1:44:35   31   14:28    4:32   54   32:26    1:55   65   51:16         
   62   884   919 Anthony Schultz          46 Apollo Beach         FL 1:45:51   62   18:44    8:39   64   37:02    2:11   62   39:17         
   63   895   974 Leonard Starks           49 Tampa                FL 1:47:10   51   16:38    6:27   63   35:58    3:20   64   44:49         
   64   896   931 David Cruz               47 Brandon              FL 1:47:17   66   30:03    7:44   61   34:59    3:07   40   31:25         
   65   930   973 Phil Scott               49 Clearwater           FL 1:54:05   65   22:06    7:34   65   44:01    3:38   54   36:48         
   66     0   958 Chuck Segal              48 Tampa                FL           41   15:34                                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    20   998 Dan Chechele             51 St Petersburg        FL 1:03:59   13   13:03    3:34    1   23:06    1:05    1   23:12         
    2    22  1038 Paul Hough               53 Tampa                FL 1:04:34    6   12:05    3:14    2   24:02    1:01    2   24:15         
    3    55  1020 Bruce Mann               52 Clearwater           FL 1:07:59    8   12:15    3:10    5   26:35    1:09    4   24:52         
    4    63  1001 David Frazer             51 St Petersburg        FL 1:08:44    1   10:52    3:45    4   26:24    1:16    9   26:29         
    5   101   982 Anders Heidemann         50 Belleair             FL 1:10:49    3   11:39    3:27   28   29:42    1:19    3   24:45         
    6   105  1052 Fred Dorsey              54 Tampa                FL 1:11:00                                                                
    7   114  1051 Chris Davis              54 Tampa                FL 1:11:26   12   12:52    4:40    9   27:41    1:14    5   25:00         
    8   126   994 Mark Van Osdal           50 Tampa                FL 1:12:11   11   12:41    3:44    6   26:45    1:22   16   27:40         
    9   129   981 Tom Fisher               50 Orlando              FL 1:12:23   10   12:31    3:43    3   26:14    1:22   20   28:34         
   10   139  1028 William Ayers            53 Tampa                FL 1:12:51   26   13:48    4:22    8   27:30    1:21    7   25:52         
   11   164   978 Curt Brandt              50 Brandon              FL 1:14:04   25   13:43    3:44   14   27:55    1:22   13   27:22         
   12   170  1059 William Meadows          54 Tampa                FL 1:14:09    2   11:20    4:32   11   27:47    2:05   19   28:28         
   13   186  1057 Dennis Houseman          54 Lutz                 FL 1:14:37   32   14:08    4:08   16   28:10    1:17   11   26:56         
   14   191  1064 Anthony Thomas           54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:14:45   22   13:39    4:34   13   27:54    1:17   14   27:23         
   15   212  1050 Thomas Crawfird          54 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:41    4   11:40    4:14   18   28:21    1:36   25   29:51         
   16   216  1007 Rick Mann                51 Bradenton            FL 1:15:43   23   13:39    3:59   31   30:05    1:16   10   26:46         
   17   223  1037 Randy Grice              53 Avon Park            FL 1:15:59   29   13:55    4:46    7   27:21    1:51   18   28:07         
   18   247  1043 Ron Nuzzo                53 Seminole             FL 1:16:59   33   14:28    4:31   39   30:37    1:06    8   26:18         
   19   250  1027 Roy Wilshire             52 Lakeland             FL 1:17:02   21   13:37    3:36   24   28:57    1:09   23   29:45         
   20   254  1192 James Nelson             52 Bradenton            FL 1:17:10   38   14:47    5:27   12   27:50    1:50   12   27:18         
   21   289  1186 Jorge Sosa               51 Mexico               DF 1:18:21   42   15:20    6:14   30   30:02    1:36    6   25:12         
   22   309  1003 David Graybill           51 Pendleton            IN 1:19:17   31   14:06    5:51   17   28:16    1:37   22   29:29         
   23   311  1058 Jerry McCrum             54 Carrollton           GA 1:19:26    7   12:11    4:54   27   29:22    2:30   29   30:31         
   24   313  1048 David Beredetti          54 Sarasota             FL 1:19:30   14   13:06    5:38   10   27:42    2:11   31   30:55         
   25   329  1024 Joel Royston             52 Plant City           FL 1:20:15   43   15:26    5:28   38   30:16    1:02   17   28:06         
   26   336  1005 Noel Keesling            51 St Petersburg        FL 1:20:37   15   13:06    5:40   25   29:02    2:02   30   30:49         
   27   344   995 James Whitsett           50 Clearwater           FL 1:20:56    5   11:51    5:01   37   30:14    2:04   37   31:47         
   28   348  1045 Jon Winters              53 Pensacola            FL 1:21:05   16   13:09    4:00   44   31:05    1:49   34   31:03         
   29   350  1025 Neal Sivyer              52 Tampa                FL 1:21:11   47   16:02    4:38   20   28:34    1:51   27   30:07         
   30   376  1039 Sid Imes                 53 Bradenton            FL 1:21:58   19   13:30    4:38   34   30:11    1:29   40   32:12         
   31   378  1044 Brian Oliver             53 Clearwater           FL 1:22:03   40   15:07    4:55   29   29:49    1:14   33   31:01         
   32   389   985 Michael Palmer           50 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:25   49   16:16    4:43   41   30:50    2:02   21   28:35         
   33   413   983 Dave Kutschinski         50 Lakeland             FL 1:22:57   54   16:50    5:33   22   28:42    1:35   28   30:19         
   34   430  1011 Michael Westmark         51 Sarasota             FL 1:23:21    9   12:25    4:32   51   31:59    2:23   38   32:04         
   35   436  1053 Neil Fairclough          54 Tampa                FL 1:23:30   24   13:41    5:14   32   30:06    2:23   39   32:09         
   36   451  1006 Jim King                 51 Atlanta              GA 1:24:09   56   16:57    5:40   35   30:11    1:34   24   29:50         
   37   462  1061 Alan Robbins             54 Hobe Sound           FL 1:24:45   46   16:00    6:36   15   28:00    2:51   35   31:20         
   38   469   999 Richard Coles            51 St. Thomas           VI 1:25:06   48   16:03    4:40   19   28:32    2:05   45   33:47         
   39   478  1026 David Westmark           52 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:21   20   13:32    5:33   26   29:19    1:55   50   35:04    2:00 
   40   482  1046 Thomas Andrews           54 Tierra Verde         FL 1:25:28   27   13:48    5:45   21   28:35    2:33   46   34:48         
   41   547  1032 William Condon           53 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:45   37   14:43    5:01   52   32:00    2:18   44   33:45         
   42   551     8 Peter Hurley             53 Ooltewah             TN 1:27:53   34   14:31    6:05   33   30:07    1:50   51   35:21         
   43   560   997 Craig Cameron            51 Brandon              FL 1:28:07   30   13:56    4:58   42   30:56    2:20   56   35:59         
   44   571  1015 Thomas Dougherty         52 Bradenton            FL 1:28:31   18   13:21    7:56   67   36:12    1:07   26   29:56         
   45   576   990 Bill Schifino            50 Tampa                FL 1:28:41   39   14:53    5:38   66   35:23    1:53   32   30:56         
   46   597  1018 Carl Knutsson            52 Sarasota             FL 1:29:25   36   14:39    4:57   46   31:18    2:18   59   36:14         
   47   602   993 Scott Stolz              50 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:29:46   67   19:20    5:43   43   30:58    2:14   36   31:32         
   48   604   984 Jerry Lawson             50 Melbourne            FL 1:29:50   35   14:38    4:53   59   32:46    1:47   55   35:48         
   49   607  1055 Rod Hershberger          54 Sarasota             FL 1:29:54   41   15:15    7:00   23   28:42    2:12   62   36:46         
   50   624  1000 Timothy Fauchon          51 Tampa                FL 1:30:27   45   15:58    5:12   50   31:51    1:16   58   36:12         
   51   626  1062 Lyle Robinson            54 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:29   17   13:16    7:23   56   32:30    2:34   47   34:49         
   52   641  1019 Bill Longstreth          52 Valrico              FL 1:30:52   55   16:54    7:03   45   31:08    2:26   42   33:22         
   53   651   989 Richard Russell          50 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:14   52   16:37    4:55   57   32:32    2:10   49   35:02         
   54   665  1054 Ken Heberlig             54 Mount Laurel         NJ 1:31:41   28   13:49    5:48   62   33:01    2:21   61   36:43         
   55   667  1017 David Hastings           52 Gainesville          FL 1:31:43   58   17:15    7:48   53   32:02    2:00   41   32:40         
   56   670  1040 Jonathan Moore           53 Sarasota             FL 1:31:46   44   15:47    4:41   63   33:31    2:15   53   35:34         
   57   673  1042 Steven Novitske          53 Valrico              FL 1:31:56   69   19:27    6:11   47   31:27    1:17   43   33:36         
   58   685  1012 William Winters          51 Tampa                FL 1:32:39   62   18:21    6:26   70   39:11    1:19   15   27:24         
   59   704  1016 James Gilman             52 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:21   50   16:22    4:27   65   34:14    2:14   57   36:06         
   60   716  1013 Kevin Carnahan           52 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:33:53   63   18:25    5:28   40   30:45    2:01   64   37:16         
   61   770  1047 Julian Belisle           54 Tampa                FL 1:36:44   57   17:09    8:01   60   32:47    3:05   54   35:44         
   62   777   986 Marc Roussel             50 New Port Richey      FL 1:37:26   61   17:51    7:21   61   32:49    3:59   52   35:28         
   63   781  1023 David Premo              52 Orlando              FL 1:37:29   60   17:50    6:44   36   30:12    4:22   65   38:23         
   64   789  1188 Ric Feinberg             50 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:37:45   53   16:39    9:25   48   31:36    3:28   60   36:38         
   65   790  1041 Andrew Nosal             53 Seminole             FL 1:37:45   51   16:31    8:02   55   32:13    3:46   63   37:15         
   66   803  1034 Bryan Daniel             53 Fort Wayne           IN 1:38:45   64   18:34    7:29   68   36:13    1:39   48   34:51         
   67   826   979 Cesar Cordero            50 Tampa                FL 1:40:28   59   17:50    5:51   54   32:08    3:13   68   41:28         
   68   832   977 Nicholas Albon           50 Bradenton            FL 1:40:42   68   19:27    5:18   49   31:44    2:46   69   41:30         
   69   844  1063 Robert Rose              54 Riverview            FL 1:41:29   65   18:41    6:32   58   32:45    2:08   67   41:25         
   70   857   991 Orlando Serrano Jr.      50 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:42:44   70   21:22    6:44   64   33:40    2:08   66   38:52         
   71   929   980 Mark Daniel              50 Fort Wayne           IN 1:53:57   66   18:53    7:21   69   37:56    1:33   70   48:16         
   72     0  1033 Rich Corali              53 Bradenton            FL                                                                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    56  1097 Mark Carrier             59 Daytona Beach        FL 1:08:04    1   10:40    3:17    4   25:50    1:19    5   27:00         
    2    75  1068 Jon Dangler              55 Tampa                FL 1:09:36   10   13:45    4:04    1   24:39    1:28    1   25:43         
    3    95  1077 Geoff Strange            56 Clearwater           FL 1:10:26    2   11:07    4:12    5   25:51    1:38    9   27:39         
    4    97  1072 Michael Lydon            55 Seminole             FL 1:10:28    4   12:58    4:18    7   26:33    0:55    2   25:45         
    5   103  1081 Dennis Caveglia          57 Leechburg            PA 1:10:57    8   13:23    3:47    3   25:44    1:20    4   26:44         
    6   118  1070 Ralph Gifford            55 Tampa                FL 1:11:46   11   13:48    4:06    2   24:51    1:43    6   27:20         
    7   128  1100 Bill Mestrezat           59 Sarasota             FL 1:12:21                 8:34   38   42:03    2:38   28   35:16         
    8   149  1093 Rick Miller              58 Ft. Myers            FL 1:13:36    3   12:03    4:07    8   26:52    1:19   13   29:17         
    9   192  1065 Charles Best             55 Avon Park            FL 1:14:47   12   13:52    4:08   13   27:51    1:24    8   27:34         
   10   195  1066 Richard Birt             55 Avon Park            FL 1:15:05                                                                
   11   207  1086 Larry Bass               58 Riverview            FL 1:15:32   14   14:07    4:32   11   27:26    1:26   10   28:03         
   12   214  1069 Robert Defrancesco       55 Bonita Springs       FL 1:15:42   17   14:46    3:44   19   29:17    1:45    3   26:12         
   13   276  1073 Gary Wiest               55 Tampa                FL 1:17:43    6   13:20    4:15    9   27:06    1:38   17   31:26         
   14   293    12 Alan Schrader            56 Clearwater           FL 1:18:24   23   15:32    4:03   24   30:14    1:09    7   27:28         
   15   339  1094 Mark Smith               58 Gulfport             FL 1:20:50   25   16:01    4:44    6   26:29    2:04   18   31:34         
   16   343  1099 Steve Largo              59 Sarasota             FL 1:20:54   28   16:29    5:35   21   29:39    1:03   11   28:11         
   17   347  1074 Gregory Lynch            56 Sugarloaf Shores     FL 1:21:04   16   14:41    3:58   25   30:26    1:33   14   30:27         
   18   353  1088 Doug Bush                58 Pinellas Park        FL 1:21:13    5   13:20    5:06   14   28:07    1:26   24   33:15         
   19   374  1079 Robert Whisenant         56 Palmetto             FL 1:21:56    7   13:23    5:17   20   29:27    2:38   16   31:13         
   20   416  1075 Tom Montgomery           56 Temple Terrace       FL 1:23:08   19   15:04    5:33   15   28:12    2:05   20   32:16         
   21   424  1181 Bryan Yoho               56 Oldsmar              FL 1:23:12   20   15:10    5:08   12   27:41    2:16   22   33:00         
   22   445    17 Jack Helinger            59 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:49   21   15:12    5:43   23   30:07    2:02   15   30:49         
   23   447  1101 Patrick Schultz          59 Tampa                FL 1:23:59   29   16:36    5:36   28   31:05    2:06   12   28:38         
   24   501  1096 Guy Cancelmi             59 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:26:07   22   15:28    4:57   10   27:20    2:29   29   35:54         
   25   502  1089 Jerry Downs              58 Venice               FL 1:26:12   18   14:52    5:45   26   30:49    2:08   21   32:40         
   26   535  1098 Bruce Lamotte            59 Chicago              IL 1:27:13   13   14:05    5:25   16   28:42    2:35   30   36:28         
   27   586  1087 Randall Brown            58 Sanford              FL 1:29:08    9   13:25    4:28   17   28:58    1:49   34   40:30         
   28   608  1091 Pete Kerwin              58 Tallahassee          FL 1:29:55   15   14:40    5:46   22   29:42    2:21   32   37:27         
   29   634  1082 Michael Laskey           57 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:41   33   18:40    5:15   27   30:53    2:11   25   33:44         
   30   636  1092 Peter McKernan           58 Tampa                FL 1:30:48   31   17:23    5:42   31   32:08    2:22   23   33:15         
   31   694  1080 Milton Bundschu Jr       57 Decatur              GA 1:32:58   24   16:00    6:31   33   33:14    2:30   26   34:44         
   32   731  1084 John Paul                57 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:36   30   16:38    4:36   32   33:01    1:49   33   38:34         
   33   755  1083 David Morrow             57 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:35:56   26   16:10    6:44   37   39:15    1:46   19   32:03         
   34   823  1177 Michael Hoffman          55 Tampa                FL 1:40:13   32   18:02    7:43   34   35:25    2:24   31   36:40         
   35   834  1076 David Ottinger           56 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:40:45   34   18:56    5:31   30   31:51    1:53   35   42:35         
   36   842  1067 Walter Inman             57 Odessa               FL 1:41:22   37   27:47    7:14   18   29:14    2:02   27   35:07         
   37   932  1170 John Roberts             56 Duluth               GA 1:54:22   36   22:36    8:26   36   37:19    1:48   37   44:16         
   38   937  1095 Mac Anderson             59 Tampa                FL 1:55:12   35   20:34    9:47   35   36:36    4:40   36   43:36         
   39     0  1200 Allen Crumbley           55 New Port Richey      FL           27   16:13    5:37   29   31:06    2:28                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    78  1127 Don Utsinger             63 Cedar Rapids         IA 1:09:38    1   12:03    3:14    1   26:39    1:04    1   26:41         
    2   217  1119 Rick Fields              62 Lake Wales           FL 1:15:48    4   13:24    3:56    9   29:14    1:08    2   28:07         
    3   221  1105 Danny Hicks              60 Tampa                FL 1:15:51    2   12:06    3:58    2   27:17    1:19    9   31:13         
    4   230  1118 Gary Bonacorsi           62 Seminole             FL 1:16:18    6   13:44    4:20    7   28:44    1:12    3   28:20         
    5   264  1134 Charles Lohman           64 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:20    9   14:36    4:05    4   27:24    1:21    5   29:57    2:00 
    6   297  1114 Bill Donahue             61 Webster              FL 1:18:34    5   13:32    4:29    6   28:43    1:12    8   30:39         
    7   351  1121 Thomas Bell              63 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:12   13   15:05    4:58   13   29:53    1:01    6   30:17         
    8   385  1122 Bill Darnell             63 Tapron Springs       FL 1:22:17   16   16:00    5:02    8   29:01    1:55    7   30:20         
    9   417  1133 Richard Jones            64 San Antonio          FL 1:23:08   18   16:41    6:08   12   29:31    2:06    4   28:45         
   10   420    13 David Perkey             60 Dunedin              FL 1:23:09    3   12:45    4:46   14   30:11    2:17   11   33:13         
   11   438  1116 Milton Smith             61 Catasauqua           PA 1:23:32    8   14:12    6:27    3   27:23    2:14   12   33:17         
   12   530  1104 Paul Citrin              60 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:27:05    7   14:01    4:47   18   33:02    1:58   13   33:19         
   13   616  1109 David Schick             60 Clearwater           FL 1:30:09   15   15:42    6:59   10   29:25    2:19   14   35:46         
   14   625  1124 Philip Leigh             63 Tampa                FL 1:30:29   10   14:36    6:26    5   28:37    2:23   21   38:29         
   15   656  1110 Jack Stevens             60 Sun City Center      FL 1:31:23   25   18:05    7:04   15   30:45    2:27   10   33:05         
   16   699  1111 Larry Washmuth           60 Sarasota             FL 1:33:13   20   16:49    6:11   16   31:43    2:18   15   36:14         
   17   701  1129 Dennis Crow              64 Palm Harbor          FL 1:33:13   12   14:49    5:29   20   33:27    2:13   19   37:17         
   18   714  1107 Randall McCandless       60 Riverview            FL 1:33:50   11   14:45    6:21   22   34:03    1:54   17   36:48         
   19   748  1132 William Jay Dugan        64 Odessa               FL 1:35:34   14   15:19    5:09   11   29:26    2:24   26   43:18         
   20   754  1115 James Lapolla            61 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:54   26   18:10    5:45   19   33:22    1:24   18   37:14         
   21   775  1103 Bill Allard              60 Seminole             FL 1:37:11   24   17:55    6:41   24   34:05    2:15   16   36:17         
   22   797  1128 Tom Burgulis             64 Winter Haven         FL 1:38:14   23   17:54    6:15   25   34:10    1:52   20   38:05         
   23   821  1125 Witold Ostrenko          63 Tampa                FL 1:39:57   17   16:34    5:47   23   34:04    2:18   22   41:17         
   24   830  1108 Stephen Michelini        60 Tampa                FL 1:40:37   19   16:49    6:58   17   32:31    2:52   24   41:29         
   25   860  1123 William Davison          63 Tampa                FL 1:43:24   27   19:16    7:03   21   33:59    1:46   23   41:22         
   26   903  1126 James Pearson            63 Tampa                FL 1:47:45   22   17:52    6:50   26   35:30    2:41   27   44:55         
   27   935  1106 Michael Huling           60 Clearwater           FL 1:54:39   29   20:26    8:45   28   40:49    2:46   25   41:56         
   28   948  1117 David Alfonso            62 Largo                FL 2:00:38   21   17:38    9:40   29   42:56    4:33   28   45:52         
   29     0  1112 Steven Bowman            61 Clearwater           FL           28   20:08    9:01   27   36:12   45:04                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   142  1138 Terry Stegner            65 Hudson               FL 1:12:59    1   12:04    4:08    1   26:55    0:48    1   29:05         
    2   409  1145 Charles Sexton           67 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:49    4   13:48    5:37    4   29:25    1:49    5   32:13         
    3   425  1144 Joe Richards             67 Lakeland             FL 1:23:15    5   14:44    5:13    2   28:40    1:49    6   32:50         
    4   476  1142 Harry Williams           66 Tampa                FL 1:25:17    6   15:36    5:16    5   31:15    1:47    3   31:23         
    5   583  1136 Jay Anderson             65 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:29:04    3   13:45    6:11    8   32:26    1:09    8   35:36         
    6   596  1139 Paul Dittman             66 Brockport            NY 1:29:23    2   12:57    5:59   10   33:50    2:09    7   34:29         
    7   655  1146 Rue Morgan               68 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:21   11   18:53    5:09    3   28:46    1:31    9   37:04         
    8   658  1137 Michael Marenovic        65 Sun City Center      FL 1:31:28    9   17:43    8:10    9   33:03    2:44    2   29:50         
    9   751  1148 Bruce Andersen           69 Sun City Center      FL 1:35:44    8   17:31    8:18   11   34:44    3:20    4   31:53         
   10   828  1140 Jim Hampsey              66 Clearwater           FL 1:40:33    7   15:59    8:25    6   31:48    3:12   11   41:12    2:00 
   11   866  1143 Chuck Ogden              67 Ft. Myers            FL 1:43:55   10   18:47   12:10    7   31:56    3:27   10   37:37         
   12   945  1141 Robert Seif              66 Venice               FL 1:59:35   13   21:41    7:03   12   41:48    3:18   12   45:46         
   13   968   143 Albert Robinson          67 Palm Harbor          FL 2:17:50   12   21:02    9:49   13   50:38    2:23   13   54:01         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   158  1150 Roger Little             70 Bedford              MA 1:13:54    1   14:01    4:52    1   27:11    1:36    1   26:15         
    2   591  1154 Morris Johnson           71 Sun City Center      FL 1:29:18    3   16:07    6:44    3   29:39    2:23    3   34:28         
    3   662  1151 Bob Moorehead            70 Treasure Island      FL 1:31:33    4   16:40    5:59    2   29:26    1:20    4   38:11         
    4   709  1152 Luther Dore              71 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:31    6   18:05    7:52    4   32:03    2:02    2   33:30         
    5   756  1159 Mark Parish              73 Clearwater           FL 1:36:02    7   18:14    5:13    5   32:05    1:03    5   39:29         
    6   888  1156 Bill Noel                72 Northampton          MA 1:46:19    2   15:14    7:31    6   35:06    3:12    8   45:18         
    7   904  1157 Mike O'Hara              72 Newbury              MA 1:47:51    5   17:58    7:53    8   38:40    2:32    6   40:49         
    8   917  1160 Jack Welber              73 Palm Harbor          FL 1:50:56    8   18:19    7:06    7   36:24    4:02    7   45:07         
    9   963  1155 Jim Schlundt             71 Naples               FL 2:12:10    9   22:24    9:30    9   39:51    4:14    9   56:13         
   10     0  1153 Malcolm Johnson          71 Debary               FL           10   26:05    8:39   10   41:16    6:57                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   800  1163 Bob Ranta                78 Sun City Center      FL 1:38:31    1   16:27    8:04    1   30:09    2:31    1   41:22         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   923  1165 Dean Davis               81 Fort Myers           FL 1:51:41    1   17:44    7:37    1   33:02    2:05    2   51:16         
    2   927  1164 Al Browne                80 Gulfport             FL 1:52:25    2   20:29    6:14    2   33:06    1:38    1   51:00         
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    24    58 Jon Leino                32 Zephyrhills          FL 1:04:49    2   10:38    3:02    1   24:16    1:03    2   25:53         
    2   111    46 Jimmy St Louis           29 Tampa                FL 1:11:20    3   11:56    3:25   17   29:38    0:50    1   25:33         
    3   113    67 Chris Huff               34 Riverview            FL 1:11:25    5   12:22    3:05    2   25:11    1:04    8   29:44         
    4   120    63 Andrew Blix              33 Osprey               FL 1:11:54    6   12:31    3:21    6   26:55    1:08    5   28:01         
    5   123    49 Daniel McLean            30 Land O Lakes         FL 1:12:04    4   12:07    4:33    7   26:55    1:28    3   27:03         
    6   165    62 Michael Pultorak         32 Brandon              FL 1:14:05    7   12:33    4:36    5   26:14    1:26    7   29:18         
    7   180    74 Gary Valente             36 Orlando              FL 1:14:29    8   12:34    3:58    3   25:17    1:42   12   30:59         
    8   257    77 Doug Hawkins             37 Savannah             GA 1:17:13   13   13:15    4:16    9   27:59    1:48    9   29:57         
    9   259   716 Dan Inglima              36 Clearwater           FL 1:17:15   16   14:27    3:54    4   26:06    1:52   11   30:57         
   10   274    80 Michael Reese            38 Ft. Myers            FL 1:17:37   10   12:56    4:01   11   28:10    1:15   13   31:17         
   11   278    43 Mickey Kramer            28 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:51    1   10:09    3:57   18   29:57    1:23   15   32:27         
   12   299   724 Brian Callahan           37 Tampa                FL 1:18:41   19   15:19    4:12    8   27:28    1:46   10   29:58         
   13   366    71 David Toms               35 Seminole             FL 1:21:34   30   18:16    3:58   14   28:46    1:22    6   29:14         
   14   368   591 Kenny Klepacki           28 Large                FL 1:21:41    9   12:48    4:46   13   28:28    1:35   22   34:07         
   15   371    76 Steven Gant              37 Arcadia              FL 1:21:47   17   14:34    4:59   15   29:11    1:14   14   31:51         
   16   407    66 James Hall               34 Masaryktown          FL 1:22:47   27   17:40    4:04   24   31:16    2:34    4   27:15         
   17   455    81 William Sherrod          38 Tampa                FL 1:24:26   11   12:58    4:51   25   31:42    1:36   18   33:20         
   18   468    60 Peter McKernan Ii        32 Tampa                FL 1:25:05   14   13:36    5:09   23   31:14    1:50   17   33:18         
   19   472    50 Jonathan Shipman         30 Riverview            FL 1:25:09   28   17:45    4:21   12   28:11    1:44   16   33:09         
   20   474    44 Chad Lubke               29 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:15   23   16:00    4:15   16   29:22    1:46   20   33:54         
   21   519    61 Justen Nelsen            32 Naples               FL 1:26:44   22   15:31    4:58   10   28:04    2:33   25   35:40         
   22   573    69 Warren Perry             34 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:39   20   15:23    5:21   22   30:57    2:17   23   34:44         
   23   588    72 Tad Kledzik              36 Port Richey          FL 1:29:11   21   15:28    6:49   20   30:28    2:23   21   34:06         
   24   698    42 David Griffin Ii         28 Spring Hill          FL 1:33:11   12   13:07    3:46   19   30:08    0:59   32   45:13         
   25   703    56 Lance Niekro             31 Lakeland             FL 1:33:18   26   16:44    5:26   29   35:51    1:56   19   33:24         
   26   729    70 Doug Qualey              35 Land O Lakes         FL 1:34:29   24   16:22    5:10   21   30:43    3:15   26   39:01         
   27   798    78 Scott Rudes              37 Tampa                FL 1:38:17   15   14:10    6:22   28   33:46    2:39   28   41:22         
   28   799    41 Benjamin Wilkinson       26 Savannah             GA 1:38:17   18   14:35    5:37   27   33:35    2:57   29   41:36         
   29   827    53 Jacob Goldsmith          31 Tampa                FL 1:40:30   33   19:06    6:43   34   38:01    1:19   24   35:22         
   30   869    51 Jeff Dove                31 Valrico              FL 1:44:06   29   17:53    6:16   26   33:01    2:59   31   43:59         
   31   914    55 Daniel Johnson           31 Brandon              FL 1:49:53   32   18:42    8:28   30   36:38    3:54   30   42:12         
   32   916    75 Christopher Erickson     37 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:50:47   34   19:16    9:18   33   37:56    3:05   27   41:14         
   33   926    73 Matthew Meeks            36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:52:01   25   16:33    7:08   31   37:46    2:16   34   48:20         
   34   939    82 Seth Koplin              39 Sarasota             FL 1:55:21   31   18:32    6:10   35   38:22    3:12   35   49:08         
   35   949    54 Gabriel Jiva             31 Sarasota             FL 2:00:52   35   21:43    9:22   32   37:47    3:56   33   48:05         
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    54    98 Reece Haettich           42 Tampa                FL 1:07:58    8   12:33    3:10    2   24:59    1:11    1   26:08         
    2    70     5 Ron Wordon               48 Palm Harbor          FL 1:09:06   15   13:20    2:50    3   25:09    0:51    3   26:58         
    3    83   128 Kevin Danielson          49 Oldsmar              FL 1:09:49    7   12:32    3:40    1   24:05    1:15    7   28:20         
    4    96   131 John Cornish             50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:27    1   11:23    3:32    7   27:14    1:07    4   27:14         
    5   153    96 Patrick Brosius          42 Tampa                FL 1:13:42   14   13:09    4:33   10   27:50    0:52    5   27:19         
    6   157   110 James Geurts             45 Odessa               FL 1:13:52   19   13:51    3:56    5   26:45    1:51    6   27:31         
    7   161   102 Jeff Wilson              42 Tampa                FL 1:13:59   17   13:29    3:29    6   26:48    1:21   10   28:54         
    8   167   105 Rick Downs               44 Redington Beach      FL 1:14:06    2   11:35    3:36   17   29:01    1:04    9   28:53         
    9   179   100 Brad Sullivan            42 Tampa                FL 1:14:28    9   12:36    3:13   23   30:19    1:45    2   26:37         
   10   201    92 Jaih Jackson             41 St Petersburg        FL 1:15:25   16   13:23    3:59    9   27:34    1:25   11   29:06         
   11   251   104 John Stephens            43 Fort Meade           FL 1:17:03   22   14:31    3:54    4   25:42    1:26   15   31:32         
   12   281   130 Dan Tillwick             49 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:58   25   15:14    3:27   12   28:17    1:32   12   29:31         
   13   338   122 Michael Stevenson        47 Odessa               FL 1:20:45   21   14:06    5:27    8   27:31    2:29   14   31:13         
   14   340   140 Ray Hanson               56 Orlando              FL 1:20:51                        24   30:27    1:48   13   29:33         
   15   427    93 Keith Roher              41 Tampa                FL 1:23:16    3   11:37    4:30   18   29:07    1:41   23   36:23         
   16   449   108 Brian Rohrsen            44 Dunedin              FL 1:24:07   18   13:43    5:00   22   30:17    1:13   17   33:55         
   17   460    90 Andrew Ehlbeck           41 Lithia               FL 1:24:33   23   14:31    5:20   14   28:39    2:05   18   34:00         
   18   490   112 James Cunningham         46 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:50   26   15:15    5:40   11   28:16    1:52   20   34:50         
   19   533   115 Christopher Bell         47 Venice               FL 1:27:12   10   12:49    7:00   40   35:44    3:07    8   28:34         
   20   546   125 James Martin Iii         48 Tampa                FL 1:27:42   12   13:07    5:47   20   29:20    2:24   26   37:06         
   21   619  1185 Mike Cromer              51 Tampa                FL 1:30:16   30   15:59    5:00   29   31:50    2:22   21   35:07         
   22   620   114 Victor Pistone           46 Apollo Beach         FL 1:30:17   24   14:49    4:46   37   34:06    1:55   19   34:43         
   23   669   132 Mark Deen                50 New Port Richey      FL 1:31:46   27   15:17    6:51   16   29:01    2:23   29   38:16         
   24   683   137 Brad Voss                53 Nokomis              FL 1:32:35    6   12:23    6:24   26   31:06    1:52   36   40:52         
   25   696  1172 Robert Ditro             43 Dunedin              FL 1:33:05   38   17:01    4:50   27   31:10    1:42   30   38:23         
   26   727    89 Roger Young              40 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:17   43   18:34    5:43   32   33:42    2:37   16   33:43         
   27   733   126 Alan Rabb                48 Suwanee              GA 1:34:36    5   11:59    5:46   34   33:46    2:16   35   40:52         
   28   743   118 Mark Michaelsen          47 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:11   31   16:02    6:22   36   33:56    1:27   27   37:25         
   29   746   129 Steve Gauding            49 Tallahassee          FL 1:35:29   29   15:52    6:19   15   29:00    2:28   39   41:52         
   30   750   124 Todd Elliott             48 Matthews             NC 1:35:39   40   17:51    5:44   31   33:09    2:27   25   36:29         
   31   768   127 Scott Underkoffler       48 Treasure Island      FL 1:36:38   28   15:26    6:12   39   35:22    2:08   28   37:32         
   32   774   117 Bruce McArthur           47 Tampa                FL 1:37:01   34   16:16    4:56   19   29:19    4:41   38   41:51         
   33   794  1189 John Sheehan             40 St Petersburg        FL 1:37:59   39   17:44    5:51   21   29:45    2:58   37   41:44         
   34   795   133 James Polacek            50 Seminole             FL 1:38:03   47   23:53    5:04   28   31:18    2:12   22   35:36         
   35   812   138 Douglas Jungman          55 Bradenton            FL 1:39:15   44   19:47    6:33   38   34:10    2:24   24   36:23         
   36   813    84 John Farrell             40 Tampa                FL 1:39:18   33   16:10    5:05   30   32:28    3:28   41   42:09         
   37   831   111 Michael Gonser           45 Largo                FL 1:40:40   20   13:55    7:09   42   37:08    3:15   32   39:14         
   38   858  1199 Craig Chalmers           42 Tampa                FL 1:42:54   37   16:47    7:09   43   37:15    2:51   31   38:53         
   39   861    94 Robert Waterston         41 Sarasota             FL 1:43:30   36   16:39    7:50   35   33:49    3:18   40   41:56    2:00 
   40   876    87 Brian Sloan              40 Dade City            FL 1:44:37   42   18:19    7:58   33   33:44    4:02   34   40:36         
   41   900   142 Gene Stoller             59 Pompano Beach        FL 1:47:22   32   16:06    7:06   41   35:55    2:24   43   45:52         
   42   918    86 James Paraiso            40 Ocala                FL 1:51:03   45   20:21   11:06   45   37:36    2:20   33   39:42         
   43   943   141 Louis Meschede           58 Schererville         IN 1:58:28   41   17:55    7:16   44   37:25    1:59   44   53:55         
   44   950   106 Brendan Ellis            44 Lakeland             FL 2:01:49   46   22:03    7:36   46   40:06    7:37   42   44:29         
   45   953   103 Sean Myers               43 Brandon              FL 2:03:14   35   16:30    7:24   47   42:16    2:31   45   54:35         
   46     0    95 Gregory Bosseler         42 Fort Myers           FL           11   12:50    3:29                                           
   47     0   123 Larry Crabill            48 Largo                FL            4   11:46    4:13   13   28:23    2:02                      
   48     0    97 Edric Engert             42 Tierra Verde         FL           13   13:08    5:53   25   30:42    3:08                      
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    18   556 Chad Siple               25 Clearwater           FL 1:03:42    2   11:12    2:58   10   25:27    0:57    1   23:09         
    2    20   998 Dan Chechele             51 St Petersburg        FL 1:03:59   23   13:03    3:34    1   23:06    1:05    2   23:12         
    3    21   856 Colman Ryan              42 Bradenton            FL 1:04:00   29   13:17    3:05    2   23:16    1:09    3   23:15         
    4    30   655 John Ambrozic Iii        33 Sarasota             FL 1:05:34   14   12:30    3:27    9   25:10    1:01    4   23:28         
    5    34   644 Brad Ellender            32 St Petersburg        FL 1:05:51   20   12:54    2:44    8   25:04    1:00    5   24:10         
    6    36   789 Brian Brown              40 Celebration          FL 1:06:04    7   11:39    3:30    5   24:42    0:58    9   25:16         
    7    42   852 Chad Michaelsen          42 Ft Lauderdale        FL 1:06:35   27   13:14    3:18    7   24:57    0:56    6   24:12         
    8    55  1020 Bruce Mann               52 Clearwater           FL 1:07:59   11   12:15    3:10   15   26:35    1:09    7   24:52         
    9    68   949 Michael Degroot          48 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:09:01   53   14:21    3:12    6   24:45    1:10   11   25:34         
   10    75  1068 Jon Dangler              55 Tampa                FL 1:09:36   41   13:45    4:04    4   24:39    1:28   12   25:43         
   11    78  1127 Don Utsinger             63 Cedar Rapids         IA 1:09:38    9   12:03    3:14   17   26:39    1:04   17   26:41         
   12    83   128 Kevin Danielson          49 Oldsmar              FL 1:09:49   15   12:32    3:40    3   24:05    1:15   36   28:20         
   13    84   616 Noah Pransky             30 Tampa                FL 1:09:52   22   13:03    3:15   22   27:25    0:52   10   25:19         
   14    92   612 Andrew Berster           30 Sarasota             FL 1:10:16    3   11:13    3:23   20   27:06    1:14   27   27:21         
   15    96   131 John Cornish             50 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:27    4   11:23    3:32   21   27:14    1:07   24   27:14         
   16    97  1072 Michael Lydon            55 Seminole             FL 1:10:28   21   12:58    4:18   14   26:33    0:55   13   25:45         
   17    98   551 Brian Durden             25 Winter Haven         FL 1:10:38   31   13:21    2:57   18   26:48    1:16   16   26:18         
   18   103  1081 Dennis Caveglia          57 Leechburg            PA 1:10:57   32   13:23    3:47   11   25:44    1:20   19   26:44         
   19   114  1051 Chris Davis              54 Tampa                FL 1:11:26   19   12:52    4:40   24   27:41    1:14    8   25:00         
   20   140   739 Jeffrey Dunn             38 Bradenton            FL 1:12:52   34   13:36    4:13   13   26:23    1:25   26   27:18         
   21   146   767 Peter Doyle              39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:13:23    8   11:54    4:54   27   27:49    1:33   25   27:15         
   22   164   978 Curt Brandt              50 Brandon              FL 1:14:04   39   13:43    3:44   29   27:55    1:22   28   27:22         
   23   167   105 Rick Downs               44 Redington Beach      FL 1:14:06    5   11:35    3:36   40   29:01    1:04   44   28:53         
   24   178   818 Sean Dishman             41 Orlando              FL 1:14:28   42   13:48    4:48   12   26:03    1:14   40   28:35         
   25   189   647 Paul Higgins             32 Tampa                FL 1:14:43   46   13:53    3:30   32   28:08    1:13   32   28:00         
   26   192  1065 Charles Best             55 Avon Park            FL 1:14:47   44   13:52    4:08   28   27:51    1:24   30   27:34         
   27   207  1086 Larry Bass               58 Riverview            FL 1:15:32   51   14:07    4:32   23   27:26    1:26   33   28:03         
   28   216  1007 Rick Mann                51 Bradenton            FL 1:15:43   35   13:39    3:59   49   30:05    1:16   20   26:46         
   29   227   801 Patrick Mannion          40 Tampa                FL 1:16:09   58   14:45    5:20   16   26:36    1:38   31   27:51         
   30   230  1118 Gary Bonacorsi           62 Seminole             FL 1:16:18   40   13:44    4:20   37   28:44    1:12   37   28:20         
   31   234   925 Joe Wharton              46 Tierra Verde         FL 1:16:23   54   14:22    4:09   45   29:41    1:18   21   26:55         
   32   237   831 Kevin Morrison           41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:16:29   78   16:25    4:29   19   26:50    1:38   23   27:09         
   33   238   692 Joe Massa                34 Holiday              FL 1:16:31   43   13:49    4:31   33   28:13    3:17   18   26:43         
   34   252   914 Antonio Gayoso           46 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:08   38   13:41    5:00   26   27:48    1:57   42   28:43         
   35   257    77 Doug Hawkins             37 Savannah             GA 1:17:13   28   13:15    4:16   30   27:59    1:48   51   29:57         
   36   261   540 Kevin Gordon             21 Warner Robins        GA 1:17:16   45   13:53    4:02   62   30:58    1:22   22   27:02         
   37   268   963 Kevin Coyne              49 Bradenton            FL 1:17:27   30   13:20    5:43   25   27:43    2:14   39   28:29         
   38   281   130 Dan Tillwick             49 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:58   62   15:14    3:27   34   28:17    1:32   47   29:31         
   39   282   514 Kyle Deschenes           14 Land O Lakes         FL 1:18:01   52   14:13    3:37   66   31:36    1:10   29   27:26         
   40   287   626 Joel Elsea               31 Tampa                FL 1:18:18    6   11:38    4:00   51   30:22    2:08   53   30:12         
   41   318   905 Jason Moerschbacher      45 Lakeland             FL 1:19:55   56   14:26    4:36   57   30:48    1:59   34   28:08         
   42   319   741 Mike Feeney              38 Tampa                FL 1:19:57   71   15:42    3:55   47   29:44    2:25   35   28:14         
   43   346   570 Stephen Simon            26 Riverview            FL 1:21:01   69   15:27    5:39   41   29:18    1:42   45   28:57         
   44   361   536 Joon Kim                 19 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:27   67   15:23    4:36   90   34:26    1:18   14   25:46         
   45   366    71 David Toms               35 Seminole             FL 1:21:34   90   18:16    3:58   38   28:46    1:22   46   29:14         
   46   367   728 Robert Rose              37 Tampa                FL 1:21:38   36   13:41    5:03   54   30:37    2:29   50   29:51         
   47   368   591 Kenny Klepacki           28 Large                FL 1:21:41   17   12:48    4:46   35   28:28    1:35   75   34:07         
   48   380   900 Robb Combs               45 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:22:06   13   12:26    4:34   60   30:56    1:25   63   32:46         
   49   397   649 Dennis Kuba              32 Sanit Petersburg     FL 1:22:34    1   11:05    5:19   73   32:30    1:04   61   32:37         
   50   399   597 Chad Conley              29 Atlanta              GA 1:22:39   48   13:55    5:22   70   32:15    0:57   52   30:12         
   51   410   710 Bryan Baylor             36 Lithia               FL 1:22:56   25   13:12    4:42   48   30:02    1:11   73   33:51         
   52   417  1133 Richard Jones            64 San Antonio          FL 1:23:08   80   16:41    6:08   44   29:31    2:06   43   28:45         
   53   431   608 Nathan Swenson           29 Tampa                FL 1:23:21   94   18:40    4:50   63   31:09    2:46   15   25:58         
   54   439   530 Patrick Quinn            18 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:34   12   12:17    5:47   94   35:08    1:46   41   28:38         
   55   451  1006 Jim King                 51 Atlanta              GA 1:24:09   82   16:57    5:40   50   30:11    1:34   49   29:50         
   56   457   796 Earl Kelly               40 Sarasota             FL 1:24:28   55   14:25    4:46   59   30:56    1:36   64   32:46         
   57   462  1061 Alan Robbins             54 Hobe Sound           FL 1:24:45   73   16:00    6:36   31   28:00    2:51   55   31:20         
   58   471   565 Carlos Martinez          26 Oldsmar              FL 1:25:07   76   16:17    6:24   64   31:19    2:47   38   28:22         
   59   474    44 Chad Lubke               29 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:15   74   16:00    4:15   43   29:22    1:46   74   33:54         
   60   488   531 Chase Rabb               18 Suwanee              GA 1:25:44   72   15:47    5:26   67   32:04    2:11   54   30:19         
   61   493   580 Michael Ponder           27 Tampa                FL 1:25:53   37   13:41    8:42   65   31:28    2:16   48   29:48         
   62   495   513 Trey Smith               12 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:00   60   15:03    3:33   78   33:04    1:18   66   33:04         
   63   497   621 Brett Washmuth           30 North Port           FL 1:26:01   33   13:28    4:56   74   32:45    2:14   62   32:40         
   64   520   589 Anthony Chin Loy         28 Silver Spring        MD 1:26:51   61   15:10    5:03   71   32:18    2:26   59   31:56         
   65   522   677 Blake Barlow             34 Port Charlotte       FL 1:26:57   64   15:14    4:25   76   33:01    1:43   60   32:36         
   66   535  1098 Bruce Lamotte            59 Chicago              IL 1:27:13   50   14:05    5:25   36   28:42    2:35   79   36:28         
   67   541   512 Zack Quilty              12 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:32   66   15:20    5:26   87   33:54    1:13   57   31:41         
   68   544   829 Fredric Meyers Jr        41 North Port           FL 1:27:36   26   13:13    4:09   55   30:37    1:45   86   37:54         
   69   546   125 James Martin Iii         48 Tampa                FL 1:27:42   24   13:07    5:47   42   29:20    2:24   81   37:06         
   70   556   588 Jerod Battick            28 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:02   81   16:47    4:13   86   33:50    1:40   56   31:33         
   71   557   880 Stephen Armstrong        44 Tampa                FL 1:28:02   16   12:36    5:51   83   33:33    3:04   65   33:00         
   72   573    69 Warren Perry             34 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:39   68   15:23    5:21   61   30:57    2:17   77   34:44         
   73   608  1091 Pete Kerwin              58 Tallahassee          FL 1:29:55   57   14:40    5:46   46   29:42    2:21   84   37:27         
   74   622   579 Andrew Larson            27 Tampa                FL 1:30:19   70   15:35    5:35   80   33:20    2:12   71   33:39         
   75   634  1082 Michael Laskey           57 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:41   93   18:40    5:15   58   30:53    2:11   72   33:44         
   76   636  1092 Peter McKernan           58 Tampa                FL 1:30:48   85   17:23    5:42   68   32:08    2:22   69   33:15         
   77   656  1110 Jack Stevens             60 Sun City Center      FL 1:31:23   89   18:05    7:04   56   30:45    2:27   67   33:05         
   78   660   615 Jonathan Moore           30 Palm Harbor          FL 1:31:29   49   14:01    5:09   75   32:52    1:41   85   37:49         
   79   669   132 Mark Deen                50 New Port Richey      FL 1:31:46   65   15:17    6:51   39   29:01    2:23   87   38:16         
   80   676   611 Gabriel Apraiz           30 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:32:07   10   12:08    4:35   81   33:22    1:46   95   40:18         
   81   681   873 Jon Jacobsen             43 Winter Haven         FL 1:32:27   77   16:20    4:23   52   30:28    1:42   93   39:35         
   82   694  1080 Milton Bundschu Jr       57 Decatur              GA 1:32:58   75   16:00    6:31   79   33:14    2:30   78   34:44         
   83   695   875 Josh Newman              43 Bradenton            FL 1:32:59   86   17:35    5:33   88   34:07    2:15   70   33:31         
   84   701  1129 Dennis Crow              64 Palm Harbor          FL 1:33:13   59   14:49    5:29   82   33:27    2:13   83   37:17         
   85   744  1179 Joe Wright               26 Clearwater           FL 1:35:18  100   22:16    7:49   72   32:24    1:05   58   31:46         
   86   766   613 Michael Calderone        30 Seminole             FL 1:36:33   96   19:48    5:35   95   35:19    1:36   76   34:16         
   87   790  1041 Andrew Nosal             53 Seminole             FL 1:37:45   79   16:31    8:02   69   32:13    3:46   82   37:15         
   88   831   111 Michael Gonser           45 Largo                FL 1:40:40   47   13:55    7:09   96   37:08    3:15   92   39:14         
   89   837   969 Jerry Kelly              49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:41:03   84   17:20    8:52   91   34:38    1:54   89   38:21         
   90   839   547 Matthew Henry            23 Okemos               MI 1:41:13   91   18:21    7:16   92   35:01    1:53   90   38:44         
   91   846   902 Keith Franqueiro         45 Parrish              FL 1:41:44   83   17:04    8:01   89   34:19    5:24   80   36:58         
   92   857   991 Orlando Serrano Jr.      50 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:42:44   99   21:22    6:44   84   33:40    2:08   91   38:52         
   93   865   964 Robert Dickson           49 North Port           FL 1:43:50   92   18:21    7:39   85   33:45    5:49   88   38:18         
   94   888  1156 Bill Noel                72 Northampton          MA 1:46:19   63   15:14    7:31   93   35:06    3:12   97   45:18         
   95   907   632 Adam Nate                31 St Petersburg        FL 1:48:18   87   17:37    5:49  101   50:06    1:41   68   33:07         
   96   918    86 James Paraiso            40 Ocala                FL 1:51:03   97   20:21   11:06   97   37:36    2:20   94   39:42         
   97   923  1165 Dean Davis               81 Fort Myers           FL 1:51:41   88   17:44    7:37   77   33:02    2:05   99   51:16         
   98   929   980 Mark Daniel              50 Fort Wayne           IN 1:53:57   95   18:53    7:21   98   37:56    1:33   98   48:16         
   99   935  1106 Michael Huling           60 Clearwater           FL 1:54:39   98   20:26    8:45  100   40:49    2:46   96   41:56         
  100   963  1155 Jim Schlundt             71 Naples               FL 2:12:10  101   22:24    9:30   99   39:51    4:14  100   56:13         
  101     0   701 Sean Donoghue            35 Tampa                FL           18   12:50    4:31   53   30:34    1:37                      
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    10    18 Cassie McWilliam         44 Rye                  NY 1:02:32    2   10:18    3:15    3   26:05    1:05    2   21:51         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   286   148 Caroline Condon          14 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:18    1   12:24    2:59    1   31:16    1:11    1   30:30         
    2   621   149 Courtney Smith           14 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:17    2   16:01    3:17    2   34:53    1:32    2   34:37         
    3   934   146 Shannon Sweeney          12 New Port Richey      FL 1:54:35    3   16:43    4:11    3   40:43    0:59    3   52:01         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    99   160 Savannah Dearden         17 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:40    3   12:16    3:21    2   29:57    1:00    1   24:08         
    2   148   154 Sarah Sykes              15 Largo                FL 1:13:35    1   10:59    2:58    1   29:35    1:08    3   28:57         
    3   176   158 Taylor Scott             16 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:26    2   11:25    2:39    3   30:22    1:26    2   28:36         
    4   441   151 Courtney Condon          15 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:37    7   15:56    3:19    5   33:50    0:54    5   29:39         
    5   498   153 Kyra Sweeney             15 New Port Richey      FL 1:26:04    8   16:29    4:09    7   34:55    0:59    4   29:34         
    6   524   164 Caroline Bennett         19 Tampa                FL 1:27:02    5   13:13    3:59    6   33:55    1:20    6   34:37         
    7   652   157 Jeannine Davis           16 Valrico              FL 1:31:15    4   12:58    3:50    8   35:12    1:26    8   37:51         
    8   653   155 Laila Al-Khalaf          16 Tampa                FL 1:31:16    6   15:31    4:26    4   33:41    1:35    7   36:04         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    80   166 Kristin Donahue          22 Gainesville          FL 1:09:40    2   10:53    2:55    1   28:30    1:07    2   26:17         
    2   172   175 Margaret Hayes           24 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:14    5   14:55    4:41    2   32:28    1:14    1   20:57         
    3   332   174 Anna Dukes               24 Tampa                FL 1:20:19    7   16:25    4:01    3   32:28    1:03    3   26:23         
    4   404   169 Emily Rabaut             23 Tampa                FL 1:22:45    3   13:46    5:05    5   34:27    1:05    4   28:23         
    5   507   170 Hillary Rieveley         23 Odessa               FL 1:26:21    1   10:34    4:16    4   34:13    1:35    8   35:45         
    6   847   168 Amanda Liston            23 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:41:46    6   16:06    6:03    9   43:46    1:27    5   34:25         
    7   880   945 Brianne Anderson         20 Seminole             FL 1:45:00    4   14:06   19:13    6   34:52    1:58    6   34:53         
    8   911  1178 Danielle Sobczak         24 Tampa                FL 1:49:31   10   23:04    6:38    7   41:35    2:48    7   35:29         
    9   925   167 Cameron Vollmer          22 Gainesville          FL 1:51:52    8   18:51    5:31    8   43:15    1:43   10   42:34         
   10   944   172 Elizabeth Zadezensky     23 Bradenton            FL 1:59:10    9   21:03    6:22   10   43:54    1:43   11   46:10         
   11   966   171 Sarah Williamson         23 Pensacola            FL 2:16:37   11   25:38    9:40   11   57:46    2:14    9   41:20         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   107   221 Allyson Swanson          28 Naples               FL 1:11:04   14   13:45    3:55    1   26:19    1:42    2   25:26         
    2   116   180 Meghann Maccurrach       25 Palm Harbor          FL 1:11:32    1   10:28    3:23    7   29:26    1:01    4   27:17         
    3   185   183 Erin O'Connor            25 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:34    2   10:38    3:36    2   27:42    1:20   16   31:20         
    4   210   216 Amanda Reed              28 Largo                FL 1:15:35                                                                
    5   211   211 Gabriella Keri           28 Sarasota             FL 1:15:40    5   11:23    3:55    3   28:19    1:06   12   30:59         
    6   255   219 Christina Stamoolis      28 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:11    6   12:14    4:19   14   30:51    1:45    6   28:04         
    7   272   176 Hannah Barter            25 Tampa                FL 1:17:34   16   13:47    4:18   19   31:45    0:45    3   27:01         
    8   284   195 Colleen Yuskaitis        26 Sarasota             FL 1:18:09    8   13:13    3:53   13   30:39    1:28    7   28:57         
    9   300   198 Catherine Lesko          27 Tampa                FL 1:18:42   19   14:37    5:23    9   30:06    1:21    5   27:17         
   10   304   215 Kathleen Maurer          28 Tampa                FL 1:18:50   12   13:28    5:20   21   32:19    2:27    1   25:18         
   11   327   193 Meghan Wulff             26 Tampa                FL 1:20:10   15   13:45    4:43   12   30:29    1:43    9   29:32         
   12   337   189 Aimee Marinelli          26 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:45    9   13:16    5:12   10   30:21    2:38    8   29:21         
   13   342   178 Meagan Giesa             25 Seminole             FL 1:20:53   11   13:27    3:16   15   31:24    1:33   15   31:14         
   14   369   187 Emily Keilman            26 Tampa                FL 1:21:43   21   14:52    4:08    8   30:05    1:27   14   31:13         
   15   387   222 Anna Thayer              28 Canyon               TX 1:22:24   10   13:27    4:04    6   29:23    1:22   26   34:10         
   16   415   159 Nicole Davis             26 Tampa                FL 1:23:07   17   14:01    4:43   11   30:25    1:34   21   32:27         
   17   426   231 Carola Riemer            29 Tampa                FL 1:23:16   25   15:47    4:45    4   28:23    1:29   23   32:54         
   18   475   228 Susie Kooiker            29 Largo                FL 1:25:16   23   15:19    5:02   18   31:37    2:19   13   31:00         
   19   487   190 Rebecca McLarty          26 Tampa                FL 1:25:43   22   14:55    3:36   22   32:19    1:46   24   33:08         
   20   534   179 Susan Johnson            25 Tampa                FL 1:27:12    3   11:07    4:11   43   38:11    1:00   22   32:45         
   21   537   186 Colleen Feeney           26 Lithia               FL 1:27:16   27   15:55    4:05   23   32:32    2:31   20   32:15    2:00 
   22   549   232 Jennifer Simpson         29 Tampa                FL 1:27:46   31   16:20    5:33   24   32:51    1:13   19   31:51         
   23   595   185 Stephanie Crabtree       26 Naples               FL 1:29:22   20   14:37    4:42   30   33:40    2:24   25   34:00         
   24   605   223 Elizabeth Feally         29 Gainesville          FL 1:29:52   18   14:36    5:24   25   33:10    2:14   29   34:30         
   25   606   205 Beverly Bass             28 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:53   35   16:36    6:34   20   32:19    2:49   17   31:38         
   26   635   233 Rene Weidman             29 Tampa                FL 1:30:45   45   18:08    5:16   33   34:36    1:55   11   30:53         
   27   671   194 Rachael Youmans          26 Tampa                FL 1:31:51   46   18:12    6:09   31   34:07    2:48   10   30:38         
   28   680   203 Michelle Stanforth       27 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:32:26   13   13:31    5:11   35   35:02    2:05   35   36:40         
   29   688   184 Danielle Williams        25 Tampa                FL 1:32:49   34   16:31    5:18   34   34:52    1:39   30   34:33         
   30   705   217 Audrey Schafer           28 Largo                FL 1:33:25   42   17:32    5:18   36   35:21    0:56   27   34:20         
   31   712   196 Lindsay Doyle            27 Marietta             FL 1:33:39   50   21:48    4:35   27   33:13    2:14   18   31:51         
   32   747   224 Jennifer Hancock         29 Lutz                 FL 1:35:30   37   17:05    5:28   17   31:29    2:15   44   39:15         
   33   749   201 Rachel Roberts           27 Chamblee             GA 1:35:38   28   16:09    6:26   29   33:32    1:21   39   38:12         
   34   773   229 Tara Ott                 29 Tampa                FL 1:36:59   43   17:47    5:12   32   34:27    1:48   38   37:48         
   35   778   220 Christy Stripling        28 Orlando              FL 1:37:27   49   19:09    5:37   28   33:26    1:48   36   37:29         
   36   783   230 Jaime Polski             29 Palm Harbor          FL 1:37:33   32   16:24    7:35   16   31:25    2:57   43   39:13         
   37   786   202 Nicole Saurini           27 Kenneth City         FL 1:37:43   24   15:31    8:20   41   37:43    1:49   28   34:23         
   38   793   208 Jennifer Gatza           28 Tampa                FL 1:37:55   36   16:37    7:19   26   33:10    2:16   40   38:34         
   39   801   197 Audra Hopewell           27 West Palm Beach      FL 1:38:34    7   12:30    6:53   40   37:02    1:59   45   40:13         
   40   804   209 Courtney Hansen          28 Tampa                FL 1:38:53   40   17:19    6:03   45   38:58    1:38   31   34:55         
   41   805   181 Jennifer Noah            25 Tampa                FL 1:38:56   41   17:22    4:44   47   40:18    1:23   32   35:11         
   42   816   226 Mandy Irwin              29 Tampa                FL 1:39:29   30   16:15    4:41   37   35:25    1:32   47   41:38         
   43   820   212 Heidi Kurpiela           28 St Petersburg        FL 1:39:55   33   16:31    6:42   38   36:29    5:04   33   35:11         
   44   822   213 Julie Lubke              28 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:01   29   16:14    5:49   42   37:55    1:26   42   38:40         
   45   836   225 Mary Hunter              29 Tampa                FL 1:41:03   39   17:06    6:16   46   39:03    2:32   34   36:08         
   46   855   206 Colleen Darwent          28 Palm Harbor          FL 1:42:28   47   18:23    6:25   39   36:59    2:09   41   38:35         
   47   887   177 Laura Carpp              25 Tampa                FL 1:46:09   51   24:11    4:34   44   38:37    1:06   37   37:44         
   48   909   207 Elizabeth Deese          28 St Petersburg        FL 1:49:19   26   15:53    7:43   50   43:23    1:14   46   41:09         
   49   924   200 Ginger Myers             27 Gainesville          FL 1:51:51   48   18:51    5:30   49   43:16    1:43   48   42:34         
   50   936   218 Susan Schasse            28 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:08   38   17:06    6:49   48   41:55    3:25   49   45:56         
   51   962   234 Mary Wilson              29 St Petersburg        FL 2:11:55   44   18:00   11:09   51   47:16    1:54   51   53:37         
   52   971   204 Tonya Womack             27 St Petersburg        FL 2:48:18   52   47:45    6:57   52   59:42    1:08   50   52:49         
   53     0   214 Lauren Luetkemeyer       28 Tampa                FL            4   11:22    3:43    5   28:32    1:51                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    47   254 Elizabeth Kostreva       31 St Petersburg        FL 1:07:08    1   10:01    3:37    1   26:37    1:31    2   25:24         
    2    77   266 Laura Glover             33 Tampa                FL 1:09:38    2   11:39    3:49    3   27:39    1:14    1   25:19         
    3   169   260 Jennifer Patzkowsky      32 Lakeland             FL 1:14:08   11   13:41    3:57    8   29:24    1:09    3   25:58         
    4   190   250 Krista Eyler             31 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:44    8   13:37    3:56    4   27:46    1:42    4   27:45         
    5   205   253 Hannah Kelbaugh          31 Sarasota             FL 1:15:30    4   12:12    3:35    5   27:47    2:03    9   29:55         
    6   244   246 Claudia Williams         30 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:49    5   13:09    3:40    6   28:36    1:17   10   30:09         
    7   295   520 Liz Sylves               33 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:28   28   15:10    4:16    7   28:46    1:34    6   28:45         
    8   296   236 Nicole Carson            30 Sarasota             FL 1:18:30   18   14:10    3:53   10   29:35    1:22    8   29:32         
    9   322   276 Suzanne Cox              34 Lutz                 FL 1:20:05   14   13:46    3:58    2   26:41    2:19   22   33:23         
   10   362   280 Melissa Kidwell          34 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:27   23   14:52    4:12   15   31:51    1:13    7   29:20         
   11   384   257 Katie Cubillo            32 Spring Hill          FL 1:22:16    7   13:28    4:19    9   29:30    2:19   18   32:42         
   12   398   278 Nicole Dufala            34 Clearwater           FL 1:22:35   22   14:32    4:01   12   30:38    1:32   16   31:54         
   13   421   269 Kari Larocco             33 Tampa                FL 1:23:09   24   14:54    5:00   13   31:00    1:43   12   30:33         
   14   461   267 Sarah Hoerber            33 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:34   10   13:41    4:37   22   32:59    1:26   15   31:54         
   15   479   261 Melissa Pine             32 St Petersburg        FL 1:25:22   29   15:36    4:07   26   33:33    1:44   11   30:24         
   16   492   238 Jamie Cormier            30 Tuscaloosa           AL 1:25:50    9   13:39    4:47   25   33:27    1:50   17   32:09         
   17   500   237 Crystal Cavellier        30 Sebring              FL 1:26:06   12   13:45    4:37   32   35:10    1:24   13   31:13         
   18   514   279 Kristiina Farrell        34 Longwood             FL 1:26:29   30   16:03    6:30   21   32:57    2:25    5   28:37         
   19   539   247 Amanda Zion              30 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:27    6   13:27    4:57   16   31:56    2:05   28   35:05         
   20   553   240 Kristy McCloskey         30 Orlando              FL 1:27:57   21   14:25    5:16   23   33:04    2:21   19   32:53         
   21   559   235 Kristen Appleby          30 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:28:06   19   14:11    4:30   30   34:26    1:09   25   33:52         
   22   563   249 Amy Caudill              31 Atlanta              GA 1:28:16   13   13:46    5:35   29   34:25    1:19   21   33:13    2:00 
   23   578   265 Tara Deering             33 Largo                FL 1:28:58    3   11:58    4:24   27   33:58    2:14   31   36:26         
   24   587   256 Nicolette Riley          31 Tampa                FL 1:29:08   17   13:58    5:48   18   32:15    2:03   29   35:06         
   25   600   245 Heather Whittaker        30 Tampa                FL 1:29:42   33   16:35    7:00   24   33:12    1:08   14   31:49         
   26   612   152 April Luedecke           31 Tampa                FL 1:30:04   32   16:28    5:22   17   32:02    2:42   23   33:32         
   27   623   248 Anna Baker               31 Pinellas Park        FL 1:30:20   25   14:59    4:48   31   34:59    1:50   24   33:45         
   28   648   259 Dawn Myers               32 Riverview            FL 1:31:10   15   13:50    5:45   19   32:19    1:57   33   37:20         
   29   668   282 Kristina Testa           34 Riverview            FL 1:31:45   35   16:47    5:53   14   31:03    1:46   30   36:19         
   30   682   272 Kristen Powers           33 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:29   36   17:03    4:43   11   29:59    2:32   35   38:13         
   31   717   270 Michelle Maloy           33 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:56   27   15:05    4:34   20   32:30    2:15   38   39:35         
   32   811   281 Darlene Sky              34 Tierra Verde         FL 1:39:13   37   19:15    7:13   33   35:35    2:52   26   34:19         
   33   840   242 Amber Stodart            30 Apopka               FL 1:41:15   16   13:52    7:37   38   41:49    1:28   32   36:31         
   34   862   263 Angelia Allmon           33 St Petersburg        FL 1:43:31   31   16:19    7:05   35   37:43    1:45   39   40:41         
   35   877   244 Courtney Washmuth        30 North Port           FL 1:44:52   34   16:42    9:24   34   36:57    3:41   34   38:09         
   36   878   255 Shanna Rehrer            31 Tampa                FL 1:44:53   38   20:07    6:40   40   43:24    1:39   20   33:05         
   37   885   264 Christy Carbaugh         33 Plant City           FL 1:46:01   20   14:12    6:24   36   38:56    2:08   41   44:22         
   38   889   252 Christine Kalafut        31 Tampa                FL 1:46:36   26   15:01    7:31   39   42:04    2:38   36   39:24         
   39   890   243 Magen Studebaker         30 Holiday              FL 1:46:48   41   24:33    4:32   37   41:28    1:20   27   34:57         
   40   905   262 Carmen Rairigh           32 Lutz                 FL 1:47:55   39   21:43    6:12   28   34:02    2:10   40   43:51         
   41   960   275 Trisha Weinreich         33 Lakeland             FL 2:10:29   40   23:29   10:07   41   50:09    1:37   42   45:09         
   42   970   239 Melanie Duenas           30 Sarasota             FL 2:27:50   42   39:27   10:45   42   56:09    2:04   37   39:26         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    81   317 Ellen Brown              38 Celebration          FL 1:09:44    8   13:10    3:47    3   26:36    1:22    1   24:52         
    2    91   308 Kristin Freeman          37 Tampa                FL 1:10:14    5   12:41    3:47    2   26:19    1:52    2   25:38         
    3   102   307 Erin Downs               37 Redington Bch        FL 1:10:54    2   11:26    3:37    1   26:06    1:21    8   28:27         
    4   132   347 Tammie Wonning           39 Brandon              FL 1:12:31   10   13:38    3:05    4   27:17    1:29    4   27:04         
    5   183   331 Jodi Walker              38 Tampa                FL 1:14:32   12   14:35    3:32    5   27:41    1:12    6   27:34         
    6   213   285 Noelle Cartier           35 Palmetto             FL 1:15:42    4   12:28    3:50   11   29:27    1:33    7   28:26         
    7   215   290 Alisa Kapchinski         35 Sarasota             FL 1:15:42   19   15:14    3:38    7   28:30    1:17    5   27:05         
    8   235   342 Miriala Mondeja          39 Tampa                FL 1:16:25   23   15:42    3:30   13   29:48    1:38    3   25:49         
    9   236   294 Shannon Shearer          35 Largo                FL 1:16:27    6   12:47    4:05    6   28:02    1:29    9   30:06         
   10   341   312 Mary Rosenkranz          37 Lakeland             FL 1:20:53    3   11:57    4:17   19   30:54    1:11   22   32:36         
   11   372   305 Amy Carte                37 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:51   14   14:51    4:44    9   29:14    1:23   16   31:41         
   12   375   337 Jennifer Douglas         39 Bradenton            FL 1:21:58    1   11:25    4:42   15   30:18    1:43   30   33:52         
   13   392   323 Becky Lemmon             38 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:27   33   16:31    3:58   12   29:45    1:23   12   30:53         
   14   408   318 Jennifer Dagnall         38 Bradenton            FL 1:22:47   17   15:12    6:14    8   29:13    1:45   10   30:23         
   15   422   329 Stacey Underwood         38 Riverview            FL 1:23:09   11   14:28    4:05   14   29:51    1:38   26   33:09         
   16   432   334 Archana Arora            39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:25   16   15:03    4:11   17   30:34    1:35   18   32:04         
   17   450   300 Kim Snow                 36 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:08   15   14:54    5:25   16   30:29    2:21   14   31:01         
   18   454   339 Jennifer Gagnon          39 Tampa                FL 1:24:18   13   14:39    4:40   24   31:42    1:24   17   31:55         
   19   470   299 Melanie Rose             36 Outer Cove           NL 1:25:06   25   15:49    5:50   20   30:56    1:37   13   30:56         
   20   496   273 Nicole Chapman           38 Sarasota             FL 1:26:01   21   15:29    4:50   23   31:37    1:31   21   32:36         
   21   527   321 Tara Geiger              38 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:27:03   26   15:51    4:23   22   31:24    1:44   28   33:43         
   22   543   295 Allison Tolpa            35 Bradenton            FL 1:27:35                        25   31:49    1:50   38   37:42         
   23   575   283 Cecilia Bidwell          35 Tampa                FL 1:28:40   24   15:45    4:41   26   32:21    1:44   32   34:10         
   24   579   320 Julie Fannin             38 Riverview            FL 1:29:00   29   16:16    5:26   38   34:54    1:59   11   30:27         
   25   584   293 Tina Price               35 Sioux Falls          SD 1:29:06   43   18:25    6:07   18   30:35    2:28   15   31:33         
   26   589   287 Toniann Connors          35 Belleair Beach       FL 1:29:13   32   16:30    4:24   37   34:51    1:22   19   32:08         
   27   592   303 Kristin Anderson         37 Tampa                FL 1:29:19   34   16:37    5:38   21   31:24    2:38   25   33:04         
   28   613   302 Carin Zubillaga          36 Trinity              FL 1:30:08   31   16:25    5:27   33   33:48    1:29   24   33:02         
   29   632   344 Kerry Smith              39 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:39   18   15:14    5:34   10   29:25    2:01   41   38:27         
   30   638   330 Leona Wells              38 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:50   36   17:04    4:26   34   33:53    1:41   29   33:48         
   31   659   316 Joy Anderson             38 Largo                FL 1:31:29    9   13:34    4:48   28   32:43    2:19   40   38:07         
   32   666   338 Cathy Facer              39 Tampa                FL 1:31:41   37   17:30    5:45   31   33:09    1:43   27   33:37         
   33   677   284 Nicole Brashears         35 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:32:16    7   12:48    4:34   30   32:55    1:55   43   40:06         
   34   689   292 Christie O'Sullivan      35 Safety Harbor        FL 1:32:50   35   16:56    5:36   27   32:35    2:08   33   35:37         
   35   691   289 Cathy Hayes              35 Lakeland             FL 1:32:52   20   15:15    5:29   42   37:50    1:55   20   32:24         
   36   732   304 Jessica Badgley          37 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:34:36   30   16:25    5:45   35   34:09    2:05   34   36:14         
   37   736   327 Hollie Steele            38 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:34:37   39   17:53    4:36   29   32:53    1:35   37   37:42         
   38   769   306 Rebecca Chesser          37 Tampa                FL 1:36:42   41   18:12    5:01   45   39:34    1:12   23   32:45         
   39   807   322 Jennifer Gross           38 St Petersburg        FL 1:39:00   47   20:04    6:22   41   37:21    1:21   31   33:53         
   40   864   288 Kym Gore                 35 Tampa                FL 1:43:49   40   18:10    6:34   39   36:49    2:37   42   39:41         
   41   868   291 Cheryl Martens           35 Land O Lakes         FL 1:44:03   28   16:06    6:27   48   42:37    2:04   35   36:51         
   42   870   340 Maria Gross              39 Valrico              FL 1:44:08   44   18:32    5:42   36   34:18    1:58   48   43:39         
   43   871   335 Jennifer Cutro           39 Tampa                FL 1:44:27   42   18:14    5:42   32   33:41    3:09   49   43:44         
   44   881   301 Samantha Williams        36 Largo                FL 1:45:21   49   20:43    6:08   40   36:52    1:21   44   40:20         
   45   886   286 Angela Chaney            35 Bradenton            FL 1:46:06   38   17:37    7:53   46   41:38    1:42   36   37:17         
   46   892   296 Katie Coleman            36 Clearwater           FL 1:47:04   22   15:37    6:59   50   44:45    1:53   39   37:53         
   47   894   346 Lisa Winters             39 Virginia Beach       VA 1:47:09   45   18:48    6:22   43   38:33    2:26   45   41:03         
   48   913   326 Monica Sloan             38 Dade City            FL 1:49:38   48   20:16    6:05   44   38:40    3:04   46   41:36         
   49   938   310 Martha Keller            37 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:20   50   22:35    6:04   47   42:05    1:46   47   42:52         
   50   952   325 Pari Miller              38 Land O Lakes         FL 2:02:41   51   22:36    6:51   49   44:19    2:21   50   46:36         
   51   957   319 Betsy Diecidue           38 Tampa                FL 2:06:04   27   15:59    7:38   52   45:29    1:41   52   55:19         
   52   958   348 Yvonne Zilvetti          39 Tampa                FL 2:06:15   46   19:23    7:40   51   45:18    2:24   51   51:32         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29     3 Laure Blume              45 Pinellas Park        FL 1:05:30   10   13:15    3:02    1   24:45    1:01    1   23:29         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    85    10 Jennifer Hutchinson      43 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:57    3   12:23    3:04    1   25:36    1:06    5   27:51         
    2   100   393 Christine Thompson       43 Tampa                FL 1:10:43    2   12:15    3:29    2   26:13    1:33    2   27:15         
    3   147   364 Lisa Kaschak             41 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:32    5   12:39    3:42    4   28:07    1:22    4   27:44         
    4   194   385 Karen Alderman           43 Tampa                FL 1:15:05    1   11:53    3:57    8   29:18    1:28    6   28:31         
    5   265   395 Michele Weinstock        43 Tampa                FL 1:17:21   21   15:47    3:49    3   27:25    1:09    8   29:12         
    6   292   387 Virginia Edmonds         43 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:24   15   15:13    4:19   13   30:27    0:48    3   27:40         
    7   305   407 Beth Wonicker-Cook       44 Palm Harbor          FL 1:19:10   11   14:31    3:33   16   30:52    1:28    7   28:48         
    8   314   379 Susie Moerschbacher      42 Lakeland             FL 1:19:38   20   15:44    3:49   23   31:44    1:53    1   26:30         
    9   317   388 Jill Kralovanec          43 Tampa                FL 1:19:48    9   13:35    3:53   14   30:29    1:22   10   30:30         
   10   326   377 Kimberly Hunter          42 Tampa                FL 1:20:08    4   12:36    3:44    6   28:52    1:29   24   33:30         
   11   364   389 Caroline McCoy           43 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:29   12   14:42    4:42   10   29:48    1:16   14   31:02         
   12   383   384 Shari White              42 Largo                FL 1:22:11    8   13:33    4:40   20   31:41    1:39   11   30:40         
   13   393   370 Jennifer Biles           42 Lutz                 FL 1:22:27    6   12:58    4:53   17   31:03    1:35   22   31:59         
   14   428   371 Tonya Borock             42 New Port Richey, Fl  FL 1:23:17   32   16:44    5:01    5   28:49    1:52   13   30:53         
   15   429   368 Debbi Pike               41 Palmetto             FL 1:23:17   24   16:20    4:41    7   29:08    1:25   19   31:45         
   16   453   394 Melissa Voelker          43 Plant City           FL 1:24:16   13   14:48    5:08   24   31:48    1:44   12   30:49         
   17   517   369 Brenda Bennett           42 Tampa                FL 1:26:38   30   16:36    4:53   22   31:42    2:12   16   31:17         
   18   528   355 Jules Steward            40 Dunedin              FL 1:27:04   25   16:24    4:58   19   31:37    2:11   21   31:56         
   19   536   354 Megan Rog                40 Valrico              FL 1:27:14   19   15:42    5:00   11   30:04    1:34   32   34:54         
   20   540   361 Jennifer Brady           41 Odessa               FL 1:27:28   42   18:11    5:12    9   29:33    2:26   23   32:09         
   21   542   381 Patty Schmaedeke         42 Lakeland             FL 1:27:32   39   17:29    5:40   18   31:36    1:31   17   31:17         
   22   603   401 Sharon Hicks             44 Gainesville          GA 1:29:46   31   16:36    5:00   26   32:40    1:54   26   33:38         
   23   627   396 Sara Carrillo            44 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:29   16   15:22    4:51   28   33:06    2:12   33   35:00         
   24   637   362 Elena Dolskaya           41 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:30:50   33   16:51    5:12   25   32:36    2:13   29   33:58         
   25   645   399 Cheryl Friel             44 Orlando              FL 1:31:02   34   16:58    4:22   34   33:55    1:41   30   34:07         
   26   654   380 Susan Nance              42 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:20   18   15:34    5:12   12   30:26    2:30   40   37:39         
   27   657   372 Sharon Braithwaite       42 Stroudsburg          PA 1:31:24   22   16:01    5:39   15   30:44    1:49   38   37:13         
   28   674   366 Sara Mahoney             41 Lutz                 FL 1:31:56   35   16:58    5:08   33   33:47    1:43   31   34:21         
   29   675   373 Holly Cassidy            42 Ormond Beach         FL 1:32:04    7   13:05    5:30   47   37:39    2:15   25   33:36         
   30   679   365 Renee Lafauci            41 Tampa                FL 1:32:24   45   18:29    4:07   29   33:22    2:33   28   33:55         
   31   719   359 Melanie Walters          40 Clearwater           FL 1:34:02   38   17:29    5:44   21   31:41    2:32   35   36:38         
   32   720   349 Eve Barrett              40 Dunedin              FL 1:34:03   44   18:20    6:22   46   37:24    2:10    9   29:50         
   33   722   403 Gina Schiro              44 Tampa                FL 1:34:09   50   20:42    6:15   31   33:43    2:12   18   31:19         
   34   735   397 Cynthia Dickson          44 North Port           FL 1:34:37   27   16:30    6:19   27   32:47    2:12   36   36:51         
   35   740   392 Tess Rosales             43 Sarasota             FL 1:34:49   26   16:30    6:01   49   38:11    2:53   15   31:16         
   36   741   375 Karin Doty               42 Sebring              FL 1:35:02   41   17:54    4:19   45   36:55    2:03   27   33:52         
   37   760   357 Jenifer Truitt           40 Loganville           GA 1:36:15   46   18:40    5:31   30   33:24    1:17   39   37:26         
   38   763   363 Stacey Johnson           41 Sanford              FL 1:36:20   37   17:25    5:12   32   33:44    1:47   41   38:14         
   39   765   378 Deanna Krautner          42 New Port Richey      FL 1:36:31   48   19:19    6:02   35   33:59    1:36   34   35:38         
   40   771   350 Cassandra Emmons         40 Dover                FL 1:36:47   49   20:32    5:35   43   36:32    2:20   20   31:50         
   41   787   352 Lori Mobley              40 Trinity              FL 1:37:43   23   16:13    6:11   42   36:22    1:52   37   37:07         
   42   814   386 Elaine Banas             43 Tampa                FL 1:39:21   17   15:25    6:11   38   35:34    2:02   44   40:12         
   43   824   406 Cathy Vienneau           44 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:19   36   17:09    5:49   41   35:53    2:24   43   39:06         
   44   833   402 Erika Phillips           44 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:45   14   14:52    5:05   37   35:33    2:03   49   43:13         
   45   854   405 Grey Valenti             44 Bernardsville        NJ 1:42:23   28   16:33    4:30   48   38:06    1:32   47   41:43         
   46   879   353 Tanya Murnock            40 Tampa                FL 1:44:57   43   18:14    7:19   36   35:16    2:44   46   41:25         
   47   910   383 Karen Upton              42 Orlando              FL 1:49:25   29   16:33    8:31   40   35:40    4:16   50   44:26         
   48   912   367 Alcira Mercado           41 Brooksville          FL 1:49:37   52   23:05    7:56   39   35:38    4:08   42   38:53         
   49   915   404 Cynthia Shaver           44 Clearwater           FL 1:50:37   40   17:35    5:19   52   42:14    2:36   48   42:55         
   50   931   351 Heather Lasseter         40 St Petersburg        FL 1:54:21   51   21:34    7:11   50   38:55    1:51   51   44:52         
   51   955   356 Monica Tichonoff         40 Sanford              FL 2:04:27   47   18:50    7:03   53   44:44    1:55   52   51:58         
   52   956   382 Colleen Suojanen         42 New Port Richey      FL 2:05:22   53   39:16    7:09   44   36:43    1:59   45   40:15         
   53     0   360 Laura Albee              41 St Petersburg        FL           10   13:54    5:42   51   40:51                              
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    94   435 Claudia Junqueira        47 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:25    1   12:32    3:30    2   27:13    1:24    1   25:47         
    2   248   422 Louise Donato            46 Clearwater           FL 1:16:59    2   13:15    4:09    3   28:10    1:37    3   29:50         
    3   298   424 Louann Jessup            46 Palmetto             FL 1:18:34   11   14:30    4:13    7   29:15    1:33    2   29:05         
    4   310   427 Shari Palasti            46 Tampa                FL 1:19:22    5   13:59    3:51    5   29:05    1:20    7   31:09         
    5   316   430 Jinx Campbell            47 Ocean Springs        MS 1:19:45    8   14:16    4:38    4   28:49    1:28    5   30:37         
    6   354   429 Kim Thomas               46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:15    9   14:17    4:10   11   30:27    1:26    6   30:56         
    7   402   423 Cheryl Forgang           46 Safety Harbor        FL 1:22:41    3   13:38    4:13    6   29:11    1:49   18   33:52         
    8   403  1194 Laura Schulhofer         47 Lakeland             FL 1:22:43    4   13:54    5:29    9   30:17    1:44    9   31:20         
    9   406   419 Kristin Perry            45 St Petersburg        FL 1:22:46   19   16:01    5:02    8   29:22    2:12    4   30:12         
   10   433   450 Lisa Wannemacher         48 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:29    7   14:12    3:58   18   31:54    1:26   12   32:01         
   11   458     4 Val Tavanese             46 Belleair             FL 1:24:29   30   17:43    4:12    1   26:41    1:23   21   34:31         
   12   463   449 Holly Tripp              48 Land O Lakes         FL 1:24:45   16   15:44    4:56   12   30:34    1:28   13   32:04         
   13   503   417 Carolyn Meadows          45 Tampa                FL 1:26:14   26   17:28    5:13   10   30:21    2:01    8   31:14         
   14   545   432 Amy Ferguson             47 Belleair             FL 1:27:38   21   16:05    5:22   13   30:43    2:09   16   33:20         
   15   577  1190 Beth Calhoun             46 Lutz                 FL 1:28:45   18   15:55    5:20   14   31:11    2:13   20   34:08         
   16   580   438 Linda Richards           47 Lakeland             FL 1:29:00   33   18:39    4:35   16   31:40    1:41   15   32:27         
   17   610   411 Kim Disbro               45 New Smyrna           FL 1:30:03   15   15:00    3:58   15   31:20    1:55   29   37:53         
   18   618   412 Sue Fleshman             45 Cape Coral           FL 1:30:13    6   14:10    4:53   17   31:41    2:06   28   37:24         
   19   633   416 Leslie Lampasona         45 Largo                FL 1:30:40   20   16:04    5:32   22   34:14    2:47   14   32:05         
   20   642   415 Ren Hardman Schrock      45 Sarasota             FL 1:30:59   13   14:49    5:33   25   34:25    1:38   22   34:35         
   21   650   440 Dana Westmark            47 Sarasota             FL 1:31:13   14   14:59    5:08   28   35:18    2:08   17   33:42         
   22   686   431 Mary Cunningham          47 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:43   37   20:59    5:05   20   33:24    1:37   11   31:39         
   23   690   421 Karen Dignan             46 Merritt Island       FL 1:32:51   10   14:25    7:55   31   36:57    1:57   10   31:38         
   24   708   441 Kate Chappell            48 Tampa                FL 1:33:31   12   14:43    5:06   24   34:22    2:00   27   37:21         
   25   713   447 Myrna Starr              48 Tampa                FL 1:33:47   17   15:53    4:55   32   37:16    1:41   19   34:04         
   26   758   418 Helen Palmer             45 St Petersburg        FL 1:36:06   29   17:31    5:27   23   34:20    2:23   25   36:27         
   27   780   436 Cherylynn Mackey         47 Valrico              FL 1:37:28   35   20:26    4:53   26   34:32    1:51   23   35:48         
   28   791   420 Coleen Villarreal        45 Tierre Verde         FL 1:37:49   22   16:06    5:12   27   35:06    1:54   31   39:32         
   29   819   456 Theresa Ulm              49 Seminole             FL 1:39:51   23   16:37    7:08   30   35:53    3:22   26   36:54         
   30   829   451 Lisa Ballot              49 Orlando              FL 1:40:35   28   17:30    5:34   21   33:46    1:54   32   41:53         
   31   851   409 Kate Brass               45 St Petersburg        FL 1:41:57   32   18:22    5:29   19   32:45    3:07   33   42:16         
   32   867   434 Carol Ann Jenkins        47 Tampa                FL 1:44:01   25   17:21    6:18   29   35:18    2:38   34   42:27         
   33   891     9 Lorraine Hurley          48 Chattanooga          TN 1:46:49   34   19:38    9:52   33   38:09    2:55   24   36:16         
   34   899  1184 Suzanne Knebes           49 Tierra Verde         FL 1:47:21   31   18:21    7:12   37   41:38    1:39   30   38:32         
   35   919   426 Linda Opalisky           46 Osprey               FL 1:51:08   24   17:02    7:06   35   38:40    2:41   36   45:42         
   36   921   444 Penny Reed               48 Gotha                FL 1:51:31   27   17:30    7:28   36   41:07    2:01   35   43:28         
   37   940   457 Linda Wood               49 Fontana              KS 1:56:38   36   20:38    7:54   34   38:20    1:53   37   47:55         
   38   959   443 Shari Lindsey            48 Lakewood Ranch       FL 2:08:03   39   28:14    6:29   38   42:51    2:04   38   48:26         
   39   967   428 Laura Sells              46 Cypress              TX 2:17:15   38   27:36    8:42   39   45:24    5:36   39   49:58         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   200   462 Teresa Tinsley           50 Apopka               FL 1:15:23    1   11:45    3:48    1   26:49    1:19    5   31:44         
    2   208   469 Dawn Pelletier           51 Nokomis              FL 1:15:34    2   13:15    3:00    2   28:04    1:14    1   30:03         
    3   325   460 Reva Moeller             50 St Petersburg        FL 1:20:07    4   14:23    4:44    6   29:38    0:51    2   30:33         
    4   414   468 Carol McKenna            51 Tierra Verde         FL 1:23:02    9   15:46    4:53    3   28:26    1:55    6   32:03         
    5   418   472 Susan Langheim           52 Springfield          IL 1:23:08    5   14:54    4:40    5   29:26    1:41    7   32:29         
    6   465   463 Jill Voorhis             50 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:51    3   14:14    6:31    8   31:29    1:55    3   30:44         
    7   483  1168 Karin Kramer             51 Lithia               FL 1:25:28    8   15:43    4:53    4   29:09    2:12    9   33:33    2:00 
    8   562   478 Debbie Repeta            54 Dade City            FL 1:28:13    7   15:37    5:12    9   31:56    1:59    8   33:31         
    9   649   461 Lynn Sweeney             50 New Port Richey      FL 1:31:11   10   16:29    4:53   11   33:02    1:42   11   35:07         
   10   684   477 Michele McCutcheon       54 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:38   16   19:18    4:40   10   32:23    1:52   10   34:28         
   11   710   470 Linda Driggs             52 Sarasota             FL 1:33:33   13   18:33    5:00   15   36:29    2:08    4   31:26         
   12   742  1010 Frances Rodgers          51 Apopka               FL 1:35:04   11   16:50    5:58   12   33:43    2:37   12   35:58         
   13   761   465 Nina Boone               51 Clearwater           FL 1:36:16    6   15:34    5:30   13   35:37    1:36   14   38:00         
   14   767   471 Eloise Gilbert           52 Riverview            FL 1:36:33   12   18:19    7:49    7   30:19    2:51   13   37:18         
   15   882   459 Sandra Bales             50 New Port Richey      FL 1:45:21   15   18:58    7:29   16   36:36    2:06   15   40:15         
   16   901   464 Ginger Anzalone          51 Plant City           FL 1:47:37   14   18:39    5:46   14   35:49    2:03   17   45:21         
   17   965   474 Patti Hansen             53 Clearwater           FL 2:14:22   17   22:43    8:52   17   54:18    3:35   16   44:56         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   360   498 Gail Lohman              59 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:25    3   14:29    4:43    2   29:31    1:58    2   30:46         
    2   386   479 Kelley Clare             55 Tampa                FL 1:22:20    7   15:50    4:11    3   29:43    1:50    3   30:49         
    3   456   484 Laura Toll               56 Lutz                 FL 1:24:26    4   14:36    4:38    1   29:13    2:05    6   33:57         
    4   491   488 Cheryl Durstein-Decker   57 Clermont             FL 1:25:50    1   13:39    4:40    4   30:32    2:08    8   34:54         
    5   504   485 Mary-Ellen Anton-Coles   57 Riverview,           FL 1:26:17    6   14:57    4:41    6   30:51    1:49    7   34:01         
    6   538   491 Elizabeth McKernan       57 Tampa                FL 1:27:17    5   14:52    4:24   10   32:41    1:46    5   33:38         
    7   548   483 Jeannie Silbert          56 Largo                FL 1:27:45   10   19:07    5:22    7   31:01    2:17    1   30:01         
    8   564   499 Judith Shepard           59 Odessa               FL 1:28:16    8   16:23    5:47    5   30:34    2:49    4   32:44         
    9   723   486 Susan Ashbaugh           57 Tampa                FL 1:34:10    2   14:15    4:49    8   32:08    2:00   12   41:00         
   10   745   493 Jo Fosse                 58 Sun City Center      FL 1:35:29    9   17:07    5:45   11   34:15    2:39    9   35:45         
   11   806   480 Karen Monkus             55 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:59   12   20:20    7:05    9   32:36    3:02   10   35:58         
   12   825   496 Diane Spicer             58 Tampa                FL 1:40:25   11   19:41    7:00   12   35:37    1:54   11   36:16         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   569   504 Kathy Curtis             62 Naples               FL 1:28:23    2   16:28    5:04    1   31:59    2:00    1   32:54         
    2   672   505 Nancy Downs              64 Venice               FL 1:31:53    1   13:56    5:53    3   35:42    1:58    3   34:25         
    3   693   501 Lindsay Bell             61 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:56    3   17:25    5:47    2   34:17    1:57    2   33:33         
    4   942   500 Nancy Washmuth           60 Sarasota             FL 1:58:08    5   19:57   11:28    6   39:28    2:18    4   44:58         
    5   946   509 Peggy Lucey              63 Northampton          MA 1:59:49    4   17:57    8:31    4   35:45    6:03    6   51:34         
    6   947   503 Lucretia Stolzman        61 Largo                FL 2:00:20    6   21:19    8:59    5   37:18    2:46    5   50:00         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   509   507 Caroljean Vosburgh       65 Treasure Island      FL 1:26:24    2   16:46    6:01    1   28:56    2:04    1   32:38         
    2   532   506 Janet Thompson           65 Tampa                FL 1:27:11    1   13:36    5:13    2   31:17    1:34    2   35:32         
    3   908   508 Margaret Johnson         67 Sun City Center      FL 1:48:37    3   18:07    7:17    3   33:46    3:43    4   45:46         
    4   951   510 Joy Shapiro              68 Sarasota             FL 2:01:54    4   28:54   11:50    4   39:54    2:03    3   39:16         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   349    25 Christine Thomas         29 Lithia               FL 1:21:10    2   13:58    4:04    1   30:40    1:29    1   31:01         
    2   753    31 Amy Gleason              39 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:35:52    1   13:39    5:36    4   35:15    1:38    3   39:46         
    3   849    23 Beth Marcantonio         26 Sarasota             FL 1:41:56    4   16:21    5:31    6   36:16    3:41    4   40:10         
    4   873    24 Kathryn Parsons          29 Tampa                FL 1:44:30    3   16:07    5:39    3   35:07    1:43    8   45:57         
    5   893    29 Tracey Adkins            33 Lithia               FL 1:47:06    8   24:07    6:48    2   34:29    3:41    2   38:03         
    6   897    27 Heather Christopher      30 Spring Hill          FL 1:47:18    5   18:46    6:23    5   35:24    2:12    7   44:34         
    7   898    26 Riki Barr                30 Sanford              FL 1:47:18    7   21:06    6:14    7   36:39    2:19    5   41:03         
    8   928   297 Michelle Jarrell         36 Dunedin              FL 1:52:39    6   20:17    5:35    8   37:07    2:28    9   47:14         
    9   969    30 C. M. Devage             34 Tampa                FL 2:18:21    9   39:13    8:30    9   46:25    1:37    6   42:38         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   225    34 Victoria Rennesund       40 Tampa                FL 1:16:02    1   13:40    3:41    1   27:47    1:22    1   29:33         
    2   706    33 Susan Hayes              40 Parrish              FL 1:33:26    2   14:38    5:27    2   31:12    2:34    4   39:37         
    3   707    37 Sharon Trepiccione       48 Bradenton            FL 1:33:26    4   16:23    5:04    3   31:24    2:11    3   38:26         
    4   734   467 Laura McCatty            51 Tampa                FL 1:34:37    6   17:48    5:08    4   31:26    2:10    2   38:08         
    5   872    32 Kelly Dicanio            40 Lutz                 FL 1:44:28    5   17:37    5:16    5   34:29    1:34    5   45:34         
    6   933    39 Joy Edwards              55 Treasure Island      FL 1:54:25    3   15:59    7:30    6   38:20    1:44    6   50:53         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   172   175 Margaret Hayes           24 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:14   15   14:55    4:41   20   32:28    1:14    1   20:57         
    2   205   253 Hannah Kelbaugh          31 Sarasota             FL 1:15:30    2   12:12    3:35    2   27:47    2:03    8   29:55         
    3   248   422 Louise Donato            46 Clearwater           FL 1:16:59    3   13:15    4:09    3   28:10    1:37    7   29:50         
    4   265   395 Michele Weinstock        43 Tampa                FL 1:17:21   23   15:47    3:49    1   27:25    1:09    4   29:12         
    5   272   176 Hannah Barter            25 Tampa                FL 1:17:34    7   13:47    4:18   15   31:45    0:45    2   27:01         
    6   292   387 Virginia Edmonds         43 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:24   19   15:13    4:19   11   30:27    0:48    3   27:40         
    7   316   430 Jinx Campbell            47 Ocean Springs        MS 1:19:45   12   14:16    4:38    4   28:49    1:28    9   30:37         
    8   337   189 Aimee Marinelli          26 Land O Lakes         FL 1:20:45    4   13:16    5:12    9   30:21    2:38    5   29:21         
    9   375   337 Jennifer Douglas         39 Bradenton            FL 1:21:58    1   11:25    4:42    8   30:18    1:43   24   33:52         
   10   429   368 Debbi Pike               41 Palmetto             FL 1:23:17   25   16:20    4:41    6   29:08    1:25   13   31:45         
   11   433   450 Lisa Wannemacher         48 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:29   11   14:12    3:58   17   31:54    1:26   14   32:01         
   12   491   488 Cheryl Durstein-Decker   57 Clermont             FL 1:25:50    5   13:39    4:40   12   30:32    2:08   30   34:54         
   13   492   238 Jamie Cormier            30 Tuscaloosa           AL 1:25:50    6   13:39    4:47   26   33:27    1:50   16   32:09         
   14   504   485 Mary-Ellen Anton-Coles   57 Riverview,           FL 1:26:17   16   14:57    4:41   13   30:51    1:49   25   34:01         
   15   509   507 Caroljean Vosburgh       65 Treasure Island      FL 1:26:24   32   16:46    6:01    5   28:56    2:04   19   32:38         
   16   540   361 Jennifer Brady           41 Odessa               FL 1:27:28   41   18:11    5:12    7   29:33    2:26   17   32:09         
   17   543   295 Allison Tolpa            35 Bradenton            FL 1:27:35                        16   31:49    1:50   44   37:42         
   18   587   256 Nicolette Riley          31 Tampa                FL 1:29:08    9   13:58    5:48   18   32:15    2:03   32   35:06         
   19   589   287 Toniann Connors          35 Belleair Beach       FL 1:29:13   28   16:30    4:24   33   34:51    1:22   15   32:08         
   20   603   401 Sharon Hicks             44 Gainesville          GA 1:29:46   31   16:36    5:00   22   32:40    1:54   21   33:38         
   21   610   411 Kim Disbro               45 New Smyrna           FL 1:30:03   18   15:00    3:58   14   31:20    1:55   46   37:53         
   22   623   248 Anna Baker               31 Pinellas Park        FL 1:30:20   17   14:59    4:48   35   34:59    1:50   22   33:45         
   23   645   399 Cheryl Friel             44 Orlando              FL 1:31:02   33   16:58    4:22   28   33:55    1:41   26   34:07         
   24   654   380 Susan Nance              42 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:20   21   15:34    5:12   10   30:26    2:30   42   37:39         
   25   672   505 Nancy Downs              64 Venice               FL 1:31:53    8   13:56    5:53   38   35:42    1:58   27   34:25         
   26   684   477 Michele McCutcheon       54 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:38   46   19:18    4:40   19   32:23    1:52   28   34:28         
   27   686   431 Mary Cunningham          47 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:43   50   20:59    5:05   25   33:24    1:37   12   31:39         
   28   690   421 Karen Dignan             46 Merritt Island       FL 1:32:51   13   14:25    7:55   44   36:57    1:57   11   31:38         
   29   691   289 Cathy Hayes              35 Lakeland             FL 1:32:52   20   15:15    5:29   46   37:50    1:55   18   32:24         
   30   708   441 Kate Chappell            48 Tampa                FL 1:33:31   14   14:43    5:06   30   34:22    2:00   41   37:21         
   31   710   470 Linda Driggs             52 Sarasota             FL 1:33:33   44   18:33    5:00   41   36:29    2:08   10   31:26         
   32   720   349 Eve Barrett              40 Dunedin              FL 1:34:03   43   18:20    6:22   45   37:24    2:10    6   29:50         
   33   735   397 Cynthia Dickson          44 North Port           FL 1:34:37   27   16:30    6:19   23   32:47    2:12   38   36:51         
   34   736   327 Hollie Steele            38 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:34:37   39   17:53    4:36   24   32:53    1:35   43   37:42         
   35   741   375 Karin Doty               42 Sebring              FL 1:35:02   40   17:54    4:19   43   36:55    2:03   23   33:52         
   36   745   493 Jo Fosse                 58 Sun City Center      FL 1:35:29   34   17:07    5:45   29   34:15    2:39   34   35:45         
   37   763   363 Stacey Johnson           41 Sanford              FL 1:36:20   36   17:25    5:12   27   33:44    1:47   47   38:14         
   38   769   306 Rebecca Chesser          37 Tampa                FL 1:36:42   42   18:12    5:01   49   39:34    1:12   20   32:45         
   39   780   436 Cherylynn Mackey         47 Valrico              FL 1:37:28   49   20:26    4:53   32   34:32    1:51   35   35:48         
   40   787   352 Lori Mobley              40 Trinity              FL 1:37:43   24   16:13    6:11   40   36:22    1:52   39   37:07         
   41   804   209 Courtney Hansen          28 Tampa                FL 1:38:53   35   17:19    6:03   48   38:58    1:38   31   34:55         
   42   806   480 Karen Monkus             55 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:59   48   20:20    7:05   21   32:36    3:02   36   35:58         
   43   820   212 Heidi Kurpiela           28 St Petersburg        FL 1:39:55   29   16:31    6:42   42   36:29    5:04   33   35:11         
   44   825   496 Diane Spicer             58 Tampa                FL 1:40:25   47   19:41    7:00   37   35:37    1:54   37   36:16         
   45   849    23 Beth Marcantonio         26 Sarasota             FL 1:41:56   26   16:21    5:31   39   36:16    3:41   48   40:10         
   46   854   405 Grey Valenti             44 Bernardsville        NJ 1:42:23   30   16:33    4:30   47   38:06    1:32   49   41:43         
   47   872    32 Kelly Dicanio            40 Lutz                 FL 1:44:28   37   17:37    5:16   31   34:29    1:34   52   45:34         
   48   880   945 Brianne Anderson         20 Seminole             FL 1:45:00   10   14:06   19:13   34   34:52    1:58   29   34:53         
   49   886   286 Angela Chaney            35 Bradenton            FL 1:46:06   38   17:37    7:53   50   41:38    1:42   40   37:17         
   50   892   296 Katie Coleman            36 Clearwater           FL 1:47:04   22   15:37    6:59   53   44:45    1:53   45   37:53         
   51   897    27 Heather Christopher      30 Spring Hill          FL 1:47:18   45   18:46    6:23   36   35:24    2:12   51   44:34         
   52   938   310 Martha Keller            37 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:20   51   22:35    6:04   51   42:05    1:46   50   42:52         
   53   959   443 Shari Lindsey            48 Lakewood Ranch       FL 2:08:03   52   28:14    6:29   52   42:51    2:04   53   48:26         
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   390  2007 The Optimists                                       1:22:26    1   11:49    3:12    1   31:34    1:04    3   34:48         
                  Clara Reynolds/ Mariane Mackey-Smith/ Kathy Smith         
    2   640  2005 Scrubs                                              1:30:51    3   14:56    3:58    2   38:06    1:08    1   32:45         
                  Lisa Louie/ Denise Holloway/ Lee Langley                  
    3   718  2009 Three Girls                                         1:34:02    4   15:44    4:47    4   39:14    1:04    2   33:13         
                  Erin Bruenn/ Jane Cavallucci/ Silvia Moreno               
    4   906  2012 ZM                                                  1:47:57    6   22:48    7:02    3   38:20    1:17    4   38:31         
                  Tanya Prichard/ Michelle Vigil/ Tanya Prichard            
    5   922  2010 Tipsy Trio                                          1:51:34    2   14:02    3:42    5   49:28    1:26    5   42:57         
                  Annerley Dal bianco/ Barbara Dal bianco/ Connie Michaelse 
    6   954  2011 TRI VEDA                                            2:04:06    5   22:00    5:33    6   51:07    1:30    6   43:58         
                  Sarah Thayn/ Lorena Garrido/ Ceci Hifko                   
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   134  2004 Relay Rookies                                       1:12:35    2   13:45    3:21    3   33:05    0:46    1   21:40         
                  Nicole Lafferty/ Scott Lafferty/ Andrew Carter            
    2   598  2008 The Smiths                                          1:29:37    4   15:51    3:37    2   32:44    0:57    3   36:29         
                  Craig Smith/ Leah Carden/ Dana Prince                     
    3   726  2001 Bub's                                               1:34:13    5   16:46    4:35    1   32:23    0:52    4   39:40         
                  Dan Browne/ Tom Browne/ Colleen Hanesian                  
    4   817  2006 Team  Psych                                         1:39:30    3   14:05    3:37    5   44:40    1:08    2   36:01         
                  Mark Davis/ Nicole Davis/ Jack Gaffney                    
    5   838  2002 Generation Browne                                   1:41:11    1   12:59    3:16    4   37:30    0:46    5   46:43         
                  Maureen Casey/ Kevin Browne/ Shannen Browne               
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee: Thomas Reilly floridaroc@msn.com
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    
===== =================================== ======= 
   94 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  186 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  249 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  527 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  645 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  705 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  708 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  839 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  870 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  908 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  953 5.10f Position                         2:00 
 1026 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1134 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1140 5.10f Position                         2:00 
 1168 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======