Palmer Chiropractic Clinics Healthy Heart 5K
February 20, 2010; Port Orange,FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions:
batista@5kracedirector.com

 

 

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Craig Henry            Port Orange  FL      579    25     1     18:03.4     18:04.1      0:00.7    5:49/M

Overall Male Masters Winners

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Virgil Williams        Palm Coast  FL       722    55     4     19:25.0     19:26.6      0:01.6    6:16/M

Male 14 and under

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Sean Snyder            Palm Coast  FL       698     9    14     21:30.7     21:30.9      0:00.2    6:56/M
    2    Zachary Snyder         Palm Coast  FL       697    14    15     21:42.0     21:44.9      0:02.9    7:00/M
    3    Chris Miglioranzi      New Symrna Beach  F  628    14    19     22:53.2     22:57.1      0:03.9    7:23/M
    4    Austin Peacock         Port Orange  FL      649    13    41     25:44.0     25:49.1      0:05.1    8:18/M
    5    Justin Stafford        Port Orange  FL      700    12    42     25:51.8     25:52.7      0:00.9    8:20/M
    6    Stephen Wofford        Nsb  FL              726    12    50     27:00.2     27:03.9      0:03.7    8:43/M
    7    D.j Beute              Port Orange  FL      441    11    53     27:14.6     27:14.6                8:47/M
    8    Tanner Rosdino         Port Orange  FL      743     8    59     27:50.7     28:09.4      0:18.7    8:59/M
    9    Kyle Budgen            Ormond Beach  FL     523     9    96     30:18.8     30:25.5      0:06.7    9:46/M
   10    Carson Fincher         Port Orange  FL      557     6   159     38:41.3     39:17.2      0:35.9   12:29/M

Male 15 to 17

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Christopher Anderson   Port Orange  FL      469    16     3     18:59.1     18:59.1                6:07/M
    2    Michael Beute          Holly Hill  FL       514    15     8     19:40.7     19:41.5      0:00.8    6:21/M
    3    Kyle Carter            New Smyrna Beach  F  527    16    26     23:42.2     23:50.2      0:08.0    7:39/M

Male 18 to 29

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jordan Slingo          New Smyrna Beach  F  489    19     2     18:50.0     18:57.7      0:07.7    6:05/M
    2    Shane Leighton         New Smyrna Beach  F  611    22     5     19:33.6     19:41.2      0:07.6    6:18/M
    3    Mark Murphy            Port Orange  FL      634    24     6     19:37.1     19:37.6      0:00.5    6:20/M
    4    Ryan Emery             Bunnell  FL          487    26    12     21:12.8     21:17.3      0:04.5    6:50/M
    5    James Grey             Edgewater  FL        493    29    16     22:31.6     22:54.8      0:23.2    7:16/M
    6    Dean Snyder            Port Orange  FL      696    18    23     23:16.8     23:18.8      0:02.0    7:30/M
    7    Bryan Tudeen           New Smyrna  FL       710    25    24     23:19.3     23:30.7      0:11.4    7:31/M
    8    Ricky Cruz             Debary  FL           542    19    37     25:16.4     25:21.5      0:05.1    8:09/M
    9    Stephen Rampersad      Debary  FL           661    27    43     25:59.2     26:06.1      0:06.9    8:23/M
   10    Phil Morgese           Daytona Beach  FL    476    27    51     27:09.7     27:20.0      0:10.3    8:45/M
   11    Brent Tobin            Daytona Beach  FL    466    22    55     27:34.4     27:47.3      0:12.9    8:54/M
   12    Danyel Vanderwall      Daytona  FL          462    24    61     27:59.4     28:06.1      0:06.7    9:02/M
   13    Brandon Markovitz      Palm Coast  FL       618    22    70     28:31.7     28:55.9      0:24.2    9:12/M
   14    Morgan Hunter          New Symrna Beach  F  594    27    89     29:53.9     30:03.0      0:09.1    9:38/M
   15    Nicholas Bosse         Port Orange  FL      520    25   111     31:48.6     32:08.9      0:20.3   10:15/M
   16    Joshua Gibbs           Port Orange  FL      565    22   126     33:40.5     33:46.7      0:06.1   10:52/M
   17    Tony Ortiz             Debary  FL           645    26   175     44:42.4     44:48.2      0:05.7   14:25/M

Male 30 to 34

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jeff Wisinski          Port St Lucie  FL    461    33    34     24:31.9     24:35.5      0:03.5    7:55/M
    2    Daniel McRae           New Smyrna Beach  F  624    30    49     26:59.5     26:59.5                8:42/M
    3    Jared Barton           Palm Coast  FL       504    32    67     28:20.7     28:44.7      0:23.9    9:08/M
    4    Chris Miller           Daytona Beach  FL    630    30    79     29:12.6     29:43.3      0:30.7    9:25/M
    5    Jonathan Steele        Deltona  FL          701    31    86     29:38.7     29:51.8      0:13.0    9:34/M
    6    James England          New Symrna Beach  F  550    30    91     29:57.4     30:15.1      0:17.6    9:40/M
    7    Allen Sheffield        Palm Coast  FL       686    31    99     30:38.8     31:16.5      0:37.7    9:53/M
    8    William Elledge        South Daytona  FL    548    34   118     32:33.6     32:53.7      0:20.1   10:30/M
    9    Geoffrey Rampersad     Debary  FL           660    34   137     35:05.7     35:17.6      0:11.8   11:19/M

Male 35 to 39

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jayson Ness            South Daytona  FL    638    39     9     20:27.2     20:28.9      0:01.7    6:36/M
    2    B.j West               New Smyrna Beach  F  721    37    75     29:04.1     29:12.8      0:08.7    9:23/M
    3    David Shank            Port Orange  FL      683    37   181     45:59.0     46:09.3      0:10.3   14:50/M

Male 40 to 44

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Dennis Raposa          Ponce Inlet  FL      666    43    20     23:00.3     23:10.1      0:09.7    7:25/M
    2    John Carroll           Ponce Inlet  FL      525    44    30     24:11.1     24:33.2      0:22.0    7:48/M
    3    Randy Hudak            Port Orange  FL      592    42    31     24:18.7     24:31.7      0:12.9    7:50/M
    4    Scott Buckingham       New Symrna Beach  F  521    44    45     26:19.5     26:27.5      0:08.0    8:29/M
    5    Gavin Ritzler          New Smyrna  FL       669    40    76     29:05.2     29:20.4      0:15.1    9:23/M
    6    Tim Beyrle             New Smyrna Beach  F  515    44   100     30:39.9     30:57.1      0:17.2    9:53/M

Male 45 to 49

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    George Meerdo          Altamonte Springs    449    46     7     19:39.4     19:40.6      0:01.2    6:20/M
    2    Dick Smith             Port Orange  FL      692    45    35     24:59.1     25:13.0      0:13.8    8:04/M
    3    Carter Keith           New Symrna  FL       603    48    38     25:22.6     25:30.6      0:08.0    8:11/M
    4    Ken Bell               Port Orange  FL      513    47    39     25:23.1     25:29.4      0:06.3    8:11/M
    5    Scott Wofford          Nsb  FL              725    45    40     25:38.7     25:42.2      0:03.4    8:16/M
    6    Donald Savage          New Smyrna Beach  F  679    45    47     26:34.1     26:39.8      0:05.7    8:34/M
    7    Scott Olson            Port Orange  FL      644    49    94     30:07.2     30:24.0      0:16.8    9:43/M
    8    Lyn Cohen              New Symrna Beach  F  534    47   190     49:15.0     49:41.5      0:26.5   15:53/M
    9    Tom Radell             New Smyrna  FL       656    46   208     55:39.3     56:01.0      0:21.7   17:57/M

Male 50 to 54

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Paul Steiner           Deland  FL           703    50    13     21:29.1     21:31.7      0:02.6    6:56/M
    2    Glen Hendrickson       Debary  FL           578    51    27     23:49.3     23:53.4      0:04.1    7:41/M
    3    Michael Miglioranzi    New Symrna Beach  F  629    50    28     23:58.4     24:02.9      0:04.5    7:44/M
    4    Steven Merriam         Battle Ground  WA    626    52   107     31:01.4     31:14.3      0:12.9   10:00/M
    5    Diane Forrester        Port Orange  FL      559    53   191     49:27.5     49:41.0      0:13.5   15:57/M

Male 55 to 59

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Donnie Walker          Palm Coast  FL       718    57    25     23:27.0     23:27.0                7:34/M
    2    Gregory Rampersad      Debary  FL           659    57   104     30:53.1     30:58.0      0:04.9    9:58/M
    3    Jerry Fincher          Port Orange  FL      556    56   160     38:43.8     39:20.0      0:36.2   12:29/M
    4    Gene Forrester         Port Orange  FL      558    56   192     49:28.0     49:41.0      0:12.9   15:57/M
    5    Craig Barton           Bunnell  FL          506    55   206     52:45.8     53:17.3      0:31.5   17:01/M

Male 60 to 64

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    John H Clark           Port Orange  FL      532    64    72     28:35.7     29:04.8      0:29.1    9:13/M
    2    Ken Wong               Deland  FL           728    61    82     29:18.7     29:21.5      0:02.8    9:27/M
    3    Peter Smulcheski       New Smyrna  FL       693    62   199     51:15.8     51:15.8               16:32/M
    4    Robert Silva           Deltona  FL          688    64   211     57:13.9     57:19.8      0:05.8   18:27/M

Male 65 to 69

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Silky Sullivan         Tampa  FL            707    66    17     22:34.3     22:37.0      0:02.6    7:17/M
    2    George Conefrey        Ormond Beach  FL     448    67    32     24:18.8     24:19.9      0:01.1    7:50/M
    3    Kent Buckingham        New Symrna Beach  F  522    66    84     29:25.1     29:32.4      0:07.3    9:29/M
    4    Bert Gualtieri         Edgewater  FL        572    66   140     35:24.8     35:42.3      0:17.5   11:25/M
    5    Curt Robinson          West Islip  NY       673    68   143     35:48.7     36:09.8      0:21.1   11:33/M

Male 70 to 74

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Alfred Howell          Honesdale  PA        589    70    46     26:29.8     26:32.0      0:02.2    8:33/M
    2    John Elwarner          Sterling Heights  M  549    70    57     27:47.6     27:52.5      0:04.8    8:58/M
    3    Davis Jerry            Akron  OH            738    70    58     27:47.8     27:49.9      0:02.1    8:58/M
    4    Cyril Hudak            Port Orange  FL      591    71   148     36:22.1     36:35.9      0:13.8   11:44/M

Male 75 and over

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Pat Gallagher          Port Orange  FL      561    79   103     30:50.8     30:52.8      0:02.0    9:57/M
    2    Robert Klinger         Daytona Beach Shore  481    81   122     33:11.9     33:18.3      0:06.4   10:42/M
    3    Harold Wallman         Port Orange  FL      746    78   201     52:12.7     52:26.2      0:13.5   16:50/M
    4    Radell Glen            Port Orange  FL      566    77   216   1:10:08.3   1:10:25.4      0:17.1   22:37/M
 

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    April Darrow           Lake Mary  FL        545    38    10     20:42.5     20:44.1      0:01.6    6:41/M

Overall Female Masters Winners

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Ann Simpson            Daytona Beach  FL    458    51    29     24:00.3     24:08.6      0:08.3    7:45/M

Female no age given

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Kathy Wilson           New Symrna Beach  F  360     0   186     46:48.3     47:04.2      0:15.9   15:06/M

Female 14 and under

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Camryn Cooney          Port Orange  FL      539    10    18     22:41.2     22:45.6      0:04.4    7:19/M
    2    Lynnlee Rosdino        Port Orange  FL      745    10    60     27:51.1     28:09.4      0:18.3    8:59/M
    3    Stephanie Beute        Port Orange  FL      442     8   102     30:48.7     30:48.7                9:56/M
    4    Hannah McGehee         Deland  FL           623    13   116     32:20.8     32:29.5      0:08.6   10:26/M
    5    Alexis Myers           Debary  FL           635    11   149     36:24.4     36:35.1      0:10.7   11:45/M
    6    Jenna Beute            Port Orange  FL      443     9   156     38:09.9     38:09.9               12:18/M
    7    Rachel Cole            Port Orange  FL      536    12   183     46:27.9     46:50.4      0:22.5   14:59/M

Female 15 to 17

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Rachel Wofford         Nsb  FL              727    15    80     29:16.8     29:20.0      0:03.2    9:26/M
    2    Lauren McGehee         Deland  FL           622    17   117     32:21.4     32:30.4      0:09.0   10:26/M
    3    Carlie Handshy         Orange City  FL      576    15   133     34:45.8     34:54.3      0:08.5   11:13/M
    4    Jenna Hicks            Ormond Beach  FL     584    15   169     42:09.0     42:28.1      0:19.1   13:36/M

Female 18 to 29

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Cuisle Kierans         Daytona Beach  FL    479    25    11     20:53.0     20:54.9      0:01.9    6:44/M
    2    Ashley Leighton        New Symrna Beach  F  610    22    21     23:01.0     23:10.2      0:09.2    7:25/M
    3    Angela Laye            Port Orange  FL      478    28    52     27:11.8     27:22.2      0:10.3    8:46/M
    4    Courtney Strack        Port Orange  FL      706    23    63     28:05.7     28:08.6      0:02.8    9:04/M
    5    Jennifer Marshall      Port Orange  FL      620    27    65     28:07.7     28:28.5      0:20.8    9:04/M
    6    Kelly Maloney          Port Orange  FL      616    21    68     28:21.9     28:25.8      0:03.9    9:09/M
    7    Anna Bongiovanni       Palm Coast  FL       519    23    74     28:45.1     29:13.8      0:28.7    9:16/M
    8    Lisa Prian             Port Orange  FL      491    25    77     29:07.0     29:16.5      0:09.5    9:24/M
    9    Jenna Kincaid          New Symrna Beach  F  605    25    95     30:16.5     30:26.0      0:09.5    9:46/M
   10    Amy Ranke              Lansing  MI          665    29   120     32:53.7     33:13.9      0:20.2   10:36/M
   11    Tasha Grey             Edgewater  FL        494    28   129     34:18.1     34:40.7      0:22.5   11:04/M
   12    Mandy Moore            Port Orange  FL      492    27   144     35:50.0     36:20.1      0:30.1   11:34/M
   13    Diana Mundrean         Port Orange  FL      633    27   147     36:18.2     36:34.6      0:16.4   11:43/M
   14    Nicole Kelleher        New Symrna  FL       604    24   157     38:23.8     38:23.8               12:23/M
   15    Jessica England        New Smyrna Beach  F  551    29   161     39:02.4     39:02.4               12:35/M
   16    Jessika Cohen          Port Orange  FL      533    27   162     39:16.3     39:40.8      0:24.5   12:40/M
   17    Shannon Vangordon      Oviedo  FL           713    27   168     41:07.2     41:36.2      0:29.0   13:16/M
   18    Laura Hinkery          Port Orange  FL      586    24   194     49:51.4     50:16.2      0:24.8   16:05/M

Female 30 to 34

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Andrea Minaberry       Port Orange  FL      737    31    54     27:33.1     27:53.1      0:19.9    8:53/M
    2    Holly Kassler          Edgewater  FL        601    30    92     29:59.0     30:14.4      0:15.4    9:40/M
    3    Julie Sheffield        Palm Coast  FL       685    30   101     30:45.0     31:13.4      0:28.4    9:55/M
    4    Shari Saglibene        New Smyrna  FL       676    31   110     31:35.6     31:35.6               10:11/M
    5    Kelli Birch            Port Orange  FL      736    31   123     33:13.8     33:21.7      0:07.9   10:43/M
    6    Jessica Miller         Port Orange  FL      465    32   127     33:59.7     34:20.9      0:21.2   10:58/M
    7    Diana Kalas            Port Orange  FL      599    32   132     34:41.0     34:48.9      0:07.9   11:11/M
    8    Kacy Lankford          Port Orange  FL      560    30   139     35:16.0     35:45.3      0:29.3   11:23/M
    9    Bethany Schonsheck     South Daytona  FL    680    33   146     36:13.8     36:43.9      0:30.1   11:41/M
   10    Andrea Minaberry       Port Orange  FL      632    31   150     36:42.7     36:42.7               11:50/M
   11    Jody Shank             Port Orange  FL      682    34   180     45:58.6     46:09.5      0:10.9   14:50/M
   12    Jeanette Colson        Tampa  FL            538    33   193     49:34.4     49:59.8      0:25.4   15:59/M
   13    Shawna Lemmon          Edgewater  FL        612    32   210     56:07.5     56:35.2      0:27.7   18:06/M

Female 35 to 39

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Melinda Houge          Port Orange  FL      658    37    22     23:07.1     23:09.6      0:02.5    7:27/M
    2    Bridget Baranowski     Port Orange  FL      502    36    66     28:10.4     28:15.1      0:04.7    9:05/M
    3    Christy Taylor         Port Orange  FL      748    35    71     28:33.6     28:42.2      0:08.6    9:13/M
    4    Guille Lopez           Port Orange  FL      467    37    73     28:44.1     29:00.0      0:15.9    9:16/M
    5    Jay Snell              Silver Springs  FL   459    39    88     29:46.9     29:58.8      0:11.9    9:36/M
    6    Cristina Mesmer        Palm Coast  FL       474    35    90     29:56.1     30:17.3      0:21.2    9:39/M
    7    Carrie Rosdino         Port Orange  FL      744    35   105     31:00.8     31:19.8      0:19.0   10:00/M
    8    Gina Goldner           New Symrna Beach  F  569    37   108     31:23.7     31:35.3      0:11.5   10:07/M
    9    Tricia Jerich          Daytona Beach  FL    596    36   109     31:27.6     31:45.4      0:17.8   10:09/M
   10    Ginger Martin          New Smyrna Beach  F  621    39   112     31:55.6     32:10.4      0:14.8   10:18/M
   11    Melissa Shaw           Port Orange  FL      684    37   114     32:10.7     32:28.9      0:18.2   10:23/M
   12    Tina Ramsey            Port Orange  FL      663    38   115     32:13.2     32:18.6      0:05.4   10:24/M
   13    Rebekah Keithley       Port Orange  FL      740    35   119     32:41.9     33:12.0      0:30.1   10:33/M
   14    Stephanie Casimiro     Ormond Beach  FL     528    36   134     34:50.9     35:14.5      0:23.5   11:14/M
   15    Carrie Hoffmaster      Port Orange  FL      587    35   152     36:49.4     37:10.7      0:21.3   11:53/M
   16    Jenni Joyce            Debary  FL           598    36   155     38:08.1     38:20.1      0:12.0   12:18/M
   17    Aimee Velez            Port Orange  FL      716    37   163     39:17.1     39:42.5      0:25.4   12:40/M
   18    Susan D'Aguiar         New Smyrna Beach  F  544    35   182     46:07.4     46:24.7      0:17.3   14:53/M
   19    Robyn Bartkiewicz      New Smyrna  FL       503    36   196     50:37.6     50:37.6               16:20/M
   20    Amanda Midgette        Floral City  FL      627    38   200     51:39.6     52:06.2      0:26.6   16:40/M
   21    Heather Direnzo        Port Orange  FL      546    38   205     52:40.6     53:13.0      0:32.4   16:59/M
   22    Agata Zulinski         Deltona  FL          735    37   212   1:02:57.1   1:03:20.6      0:23.5   20:18/M

Female 40 to 44

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jule Dedea             Port Orange  FL      480    41    56     27:46.7     27:51.9      0:05.2    8:57/M
    2    Debye Gotsch           Deland  FL           463    41    93     30:07.1     30:12.2      0:05.1    9:43/M
    3    Kim Cavedo             Ormond Beach  FL     529    43    97     30:27.8     30:50.5      0:22.7    9:49/M
    4    Laurie Nelson          Ormond Beach  FL     637    44   136     35:04.3     35:30.2      0:25.9   11:19/M
    5    Emily Valencia         Port Orange  FL      711    42   145     36:12.6     36:42.8      0:30.2   11:41/M
    6    Jennifer Hackley       Port Orange  FL      574    44   151     36:45.9     37:00.4      0:14.5   11:51/M
    7    Cynthia Phelan         New Smyrna Beach  F  652    43   165     39:48.0     40:01.5      0:13.5   12:50/M
    8    Pamela Godawa          South Daytona  FL    567    42   171     42:51.0     43:22.1      0:31.1   13:49/M
    9    Sheri Carter           New Symrna  FL       526    42   173     44:28.5     44:37.0      0:08.4   14:21/M
   10    Maria Feeney           Edgewater  FL        554    41   179     45:44.6     46:09.1      0:24.5   14:45/M

Female 45 to 49

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Bobbie Cornelius       Edgewater  FL        540    48    44     26:09.3     26:18.6      0:09.3    8:26/M
    2    Joan Ziegel            Edgewater  FL        730    47    78     29:10.9     29:27.2      0:16.3    9:25/M
    3    Sherri Myers           Daytona Beach  FL    636    47    83     29:23.0     29:41.5      0:18.5    9:29/M
    4    Michele Salgado        New Smynra  FL       677    46    98     30:32.6     30:59.9      0:27.3    9:51/M
    5    Tamara Merriam         Battle Ground  WA    625    49   106     31:00.9     31:14.2      0:13.3   10:00/M
    6    Jill Kromraj           Port Orange  FL      608    48   113     32:03.8     32:25.0      0:21.2   10:20/M
    7    Knoch Patty            Port Orange  FL      747    45   125     33:33.9     33:57.9      0:23.9   10:49/M
    8    Patricia Hicks         Ormond Beach  FL     583    49   131     34:39.3     34:57.8      0:18.5   11:11/M
    9    Karen Chuven           Daytona Beach  FL    531    48   138     35:15.5     35:31.6      0:16.1   11:22/M
   10    Crystal Bailey         Orange City  FL      501    46   141     35:41.4     35:49.3      0:07.9   11:31/M
   11    Lori Zoch              Port Orange  FL      733    49   142     35:46.7     35:56.5      0:09.8   11:32/M
   12    Jane Radell            New Smyrna  FL       655    48   154     38:06.2     38:27.4      0:21.2   12:17/M
   13    Wendy Vaz              Oviedo  FL           715    45   164     39:17.7     39:42.5      0:24.8   12:40/M
   14    Rebecca Blankenship    New Symrna Beach  F  518    46   166     40:52.9     41:19.8      0:26.9   13:11/M
   15    Mitzi Stevenson        Port Orange  FL      705    48   167     40:54.6     41:20.3      0:25.7   13:12/M
   16    Arlene Peacock         Port Orange  FL      648    48   170     42:42.0     42:49.5      0:07.5   13:46/M
   17    Leslie Richards        Port Orange  FL      667    47   178     45:26.6     45:32.9      0:06.3   14:39/M
   18    Lisa Olson             Port Orange  FL      643    48   188     47:39.7     47:39.7               15:22/M
   19    Roxy Karschner         Port Orange  FL      600    49   195     49:51.8     50:15.5      0:23.7   16:05/M
   20    Cherly Evans           New Smyrna  FL       552    48   198     51:01.5     51:15.8      0:14.3   16:27/M
   21    Barbie Marland         Port Orange  FL      619    48   204     52:39.6     53:12.3      0:32.6   16:59/M

Female 50 to 54

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Linda Hudak            Port Orange  FL      593    50    69     28:29.9     28:49.8      0:19.9    9:11/M
    2    Lynn Fahnestock        Port Orange  FL      553    50    81     29:17.5     29:26.6      0:09.1    9:27/M
    3    Sarah O'Brien          New Smyrna Beach  F  642    51   124     33:28.6     33:44.2      0:15.5   10:48/M
    4    Anna Rodriguez         Deland  FL           675    52   158     38:24.4     38:47.8      0:23.4   12:23/M
    5    Sandra Paradis         Port Orange  FL      647    50   174     44:30.2     44:50.5      0:20.3   14:21/M

Female 55 to 59

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Susan Gummey           Daytona Beach  FL    573    59    33     24:26.5     24:29.7      0:03.2    7:53/M
    2    Carol Hansen-Vessa     Ormond Beach  FL     577    55    62     28:00.2     28:10.1      0:09.9    9:02/M
    3    Ruth Herrow            New Symrna  FL       580    59    64     28:05.9     28:09.5      0:03.6    9:04/M
    4    Nancy Snapp            Daytona Beach  FL    694    58   121     33:01.1     33:16.7      0:15.6   10:39/M
    5    Anne Simpson           New Smyrna Beach  F  689    59   128     34:11.1     34:28.6      0:17.5   11:02/M
    6    Stephanie Schultz      Ormond Beach  FL     681    55   130     34:32.1     34:42.3      0:10.2   11:08/M
    7    Mary Lou Fillingame    Ponce Inlet  FL      555    59   176     45:05.3     45:32.5      0:27.1   14:33/M
    8    Brenda Weiss           Port Orange  FL      720    59   184     46:40.7     47:07.9      0:27.2   15:03/M
    9    Denise Barton          Bunnell  FL          505    55   203     52:26.3     52:58.2      0:31.9   16:55/M

Female 60 to 64

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Jeanne Keiper          Port Orange  FL      602    61    36     25:15.3     25:41.1      0:25.8    8:09/M
    2    Irene Robinson         West Islip  NY       672    64    48     26:56.9     27:07.1      0:10.2    8:41/M
    3    Dianne Gardner         Port Orange  FL      564    62   185     46:43.8     47:14.5      0:30.7   15:04/M
    4    Pam Short              Ormond Beach  FL     687    60   189     49:13.7     49:43.6      0:29.9   15:53/M
    5    Pamela Rocca           Port Orange  FL      674    61   197     50:37.9     50:37.9               16:20/M

Female 65 to 69

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Susan Rossetter        Port Orange  FL      438    66    85     29:28.6     29:43.2      0:14.6    9:30/M
    2    Mary MacHuga           Daytona Beach Shore  742    65    87     29:43.0     29:53.0      0:10.0    9:35/M
    3    Annette Lamson         Port Orange  FL      439    67   135     35:02.4     35:17.6      0:15.2   11:18/M
    4    Judy Nelson            Waverly  IA          456    65   153     37:18.9     37:46.8      0:27.9   12:02/M
    5    Catherine Howell       Honesdale  PA        590    67   177     45:09.2     45:32.2      0:23.0   14:34/M
    6    Jackie Jennings        Edgewater  FL        595    65   209     56:07.0     56:35.2      0:28.2   18:06/M

Female 70 and over

                                                                Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                    City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time         Diff      Pace
    1    Linda Robinson         Port Orange  FL      671    78   172     44:01.5     44:13.7      0:12.2   14:12/M
    2    Frances Grisley        Port Orange  FL      571    73   187     47:39.6     47:59.2      0:19.6   15:22/M
    3    Nary Muncle            Port Orange  FL      741    72   202     52:13.2     52:26.0      0:12.8   16:51/M
    4    Marian Gardner         Ringgold  GA         563    81   207     53:21.2     53:51.2      0:30.0   17:13/M
    5    Krystyna Zulinska      Orange City  FL      734    73   213   1:02:58.8   1:03:20.6      0:21.8   20:19/M
    6    Barbara Radell         Port Orange  FL      657    70   215   1:09:47.9   1:10:04.9      0:17.0   22:31/M