Hospice of Volusia/Flagler County 5K/10K
Sunday, September 19, 2010
Port Orange, FL
Race Director: Johnnie Carrow
Timing and Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com John Boyle
Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
OVERALL MALE 5K CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1   170 Anthony Harris           25 Port Orange            FL   17:11  5:32 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     6   553 Craig Jeramillo          14 Port Orange            FL   18:48  6:04 
    2     7   599 Preston Smith            14 Port Orange            FL   18:48  6:04 
    3    33   113 Zach Ellis               14 Flagler Beach          FL   22:48  7:21 
    4    40   375 Ryan Sullivan            10 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   23:14  7:29 
    5    57   591 Jack Ranson              14 Port Orange            FL   24:12  7:48 
    6    75   302 Franco Perez             10 Ormond Beach           FL   25:46  8:18 
    7    77   436 Michael Zirpoli          14 Port Orange            FL   25:53  8:20 
    8    91   524 Mitchell Snyder          14 Port Orange            FL   26:58  8:41 
    9    97   280 Steven Mosher            12 New Smyrna Beach       FL   27:16  8:47 
   10   100   564 Dillon Dallidou          13 Port Orange            FL   27:34  8:53 
   11   108   441 Clay Courington          14 Port Orange            FL   28:42  9:15 
   12   117   541 Kevin Tierney            14 Port Orange            FL   29:11  9:24 
   13   142   412 Alexander Weinrich       10 Port Orange            FL   30:45  9:54 
   14   152   593 Ian Thomson              14 Port Orange            FL   31:11 10:03 
   15   205   228 Matthew Lafond           13 Port Orange            FL   35:29 11:26 
   16   238   439 Aaron Fromm              13 Daytona Beach          FL   37:59 12:14 
   17   261   586 Brendan Wills            12 Ormond Beach           FL   41:03 13:13 
   18   276   413 Benjamin Weinrich        12 Port Orange            FL   42:07 13:34 
   19   279   415 Jonathan Weinrich         7 Port Orange            FL   42:24 13:39 
   20   328   307 Bobby Platt              10 Deltona                FL   50:26 16:14 
   21   338   296 Bradley Osborne          12 Port Orange            FL   51:44 16:40 
   22   351   315 Christopher Quatrocci     8 Port Orange            FL   53:42 17:18 
   23   352   314 Charlie Quatrocci         7 Port Orange            FL   53:47 17:19 
   24   364   146 Jacob Goodrich           12 Oak Hill               FL   55:36 17:54 
   25   401   589 Joshua Patterson         14 Orange City            FL   59:01 19:00 
   26   421   341 Jose Santiago            14 Deland                 FL 1:05:20 21:02 
   27   424   378 Kennan Sylvester         10 Port Orange            FL 1:06:32 21:25 
   28   428    90 Paulie Derosby            5 Deleon Springs         FL 1:07:07 21:37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4   548 Jonathan Baranowski      18 Altamonte Springs      FL   18:11  5:52 
    2    10   327 Daniel Rippeon           17 Port Orange            FL   19:21  6:14 
    3    11   577 Harrison Mealick         17 Port Orange            FL   19:21  6:14 
    4    13   534 Nathaniel Gittner        17 Port Orange            FL   20:20  6:33 
    5    16   269 Jacob Mealick            16 Port Orange            FL   21:06  6:48 
    6    20   104 Ryan Dowling             19 Debary                 FL   21:24  6:54 
    7    64   496 Jamey Bower              15 Port Orange            FL   24:34  7:55 
    8    85   333 Dalton Rossetter         15 Port Orange            FL   26:32  8:33 
    9   362   419 Kyle West                16 Daytona Beach          FL   54:36 17:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29   494 Andrew Newby             23 Port Orange            FL   22:19  7:11 
    2    61   289 Tom Nixon                24 Port Orange            FL   24:25  7:52 
    3    86   472 Justin Foster            22 Edgewater              FL   26:34  8:34 
    4   145   552 Tom Wyman                23 Edgewater              FL   30:56  9:58 
    5   160   261 Zachary McBride          22 New Smyrna Beach       FL   31:42 10:13 
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2   179 Craig Henry              25 Port Orange            FL   17:37  5:41 
    2     3   257 Joey Matuszczak          27 Flager Palm Coast      FL   17:54  5:46 
    3     5   256 Danny Matuszczak         26 Flager Palm Coast      FL   18:38  6:00 
    4    28   460 Matt Houston             27 Port Orange            FL   22:12  7:09 
    5    48   602 Doug Laforf              26 Port Orange            FL   23:43  7:39 
    6    51   438 Zach Zovath              26 Port Orange            FL   23:49  7:40 
    7    76   194 Stuart Hutchinson        29 Port Orange            FL   25:52  8:20 
    8   109    78 David D'Angelo           27 Port Orange            FL   28:45  9:16 
    9   119    12 Kenneth Ashby            26 Deland                 FL   29:42  9:34 
   10   171   326 Noah Riegel              25 Port Orange            FL   32:58 10:37 
   11   249   260 Jordan McBride           28 Edgewater              FL   39:20 12:40 
   12   302   166 Justin Hannah            27 Port Orange            FL   46:30 14:59 
   13   325    85 Steven Derocco           28 Port Orange            FL   50:10 16:09 
   14   429   347 Dane Schlinsky           26 Kissimmee              FL 1:09:05 22:15 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27   268 Matt McLeer              31 Palm Coast             FL   21:58  7:05 
    2    53   434 Joseph Yelvington        32 New Smyrna Beach       FL   23:59  7:44 
    3    60    13 Gary Bell                31 Port Orange            FL   24:24  7:52 
    4    65   521 Andrew Stam              30 Deland                 FL   24:37  7:56 
    5   102    79 Robert A Daniels         33 Jacksonville           FL   27:43  8:56 
    6   137   340 Charles Sanchez          32 Edgewater              FL   30:41  9:53 
    7   163   584 Edward Rue               34 Port Orange            FL   31:50 10:15 
    8   243    46 Matt Burgess             30 Edgewater              FL   38:56 12:32 
    9   288   581 Preston Williams         32 Deland                 FL   44:03 14:11 
   10   363   421 Tim Weston               30 Ormond Beach           FL   54:36 17:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    70   596 Stephen Gaddis           39 Port Orange            FL   25:06  8:05 
    2    72   545 Jeremy Wood              37 Lake Mary              FL   25:18  8:09 
    3   111   301 Joseph Pauwels           35 South Daytona          FL   28:52  9:18 
    4   121   380 John M Taliercio         36 South Daytona          FL   30:03  9:41 
    5   124   387 Frank Thompson           37 Port Orange            FL   30:12  9:44 
    6   129   595 Richard Ksiazell         37 Port Orange            FL   30:24  9:48 
    7   153   139 Fred Godawa              38 Port Orange            FL   31:15 10:04 
    8   209   526 Patrick Williams         39 Port Orange            FL   35:38 11:29 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8   528 James Masters            58 Longwood               FL   18:54  6:05 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25   569 Scott Huntley            44 West Palm Beach        FL   21:49  7:02 
    2    34   547 Ed Eisler                41 South Daytona          FL   22:54  7:23 
    3    43   514 Mickey Garrett           41 Palm Coast             FL   23:35  7:36 
    4    56   398 Robert Ullery            44 Port Orange            FL   24:09  7:47 
    5    74    43 Scott Buckingham         44 New Smyrna Beach       FL   25:39  8:16 
    6   103   355 Peter Sherman            40 Daytona Beach          FL   27:55  9:00 
    7   104   414 Christopher A Weinrich   41 Port Orange            FL   28:05  9:03 
    8   113     3 Rajesh Ailani            43 Port Orange            FL   28:58  9:20 
    9   250    68 Mike Cornforth           43 Port Orange            FL   39:23 12:41 
   10   389    95 Andrew Donaldson         40 Daytona Beach          FL   56:55 18:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9   270 George Meerdo            47 Altamonte Springs      FL   19:07  6:10 
    2    12   542 Tim Snook                47 Ormond Beach           FL   20:09  6:30 
    3    21   103 Richard A Dowling        48 Debary                 FL   21:28  6:55 
    4    30   143 Jeff Goldman             45 Ormond Beach           FL   22:24  7:13 
    5    42   466 Demi Brownrigg           46 Ormond Beach           FL   23:21  7:31 
    6    45   565 Brent Robitzsch          47 New Symrna Beach       FL   23:38  7:37 
    7    62   349 Gary Schultz             47 Deland                 FL   24:29  7:53 
    8    67     1 Ken Bell                 48 Port Orange            FL   24:50  8:00 
    9    73   578 Coach Ochoaw             45 Spruce Creek           FL   25:35  8:15 
   10    95   169 Steve Harridge           48 Port Orange            FL   27:14  8:46 
   11   114   601 Bruce Ramshavr           47 Ormond Beach           FL   29:06  9:22 
   12   148   885 Paul Eldridge            46 New Smyrna             FL   31:04 10:00 
   13   165   606 Darren Coleman           47 Holly Hill             FL   31:54 10:17 
   14   177   512 Tim Beyrle               45 New Smyrna             FL   33:43 10:52 
   15   203   227 Glen Lafond              48 Port Orange            FL   35:22 11:24 
   16   223   484 Davis Seymour            47 New Smyrna             FL   36:52 11:52 
   17   236   250 Doug Martin              47 Ormond                 FL   37:58 12:14 
   18   267   447 Mike Meisenheimer        45                             41:21 13:19 
   19   306   109 Mike Dunn                49 Port Orange            FL   47:02 15:09 
   20   307   180 David Herstein           47 Port Orange            FL   47:30 15:18 
   21   318   563 Deha Dailidou            47                        FL   49:07 15:49 
   22   320   470 Jim Leaman               47 Port Orange            FL   49:19 15:53 
   23   337   255 Rod Mateo                48 Daytona Beach          FL   51:25 16:33 
   24   394   499 Dave Sherwin             46 Ormond Beach           FL   57:28 18:30 
MALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Srun    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15   172 Gary Hastings            62 Daytona Beach          FL   20:43  6:41 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17   185 Randall Hitchcock        50 New Smyrna Beach       FL   21:09  6:49 
    2    19   371 Paul Steiner             51 Deland                 FL   21:15  6:51 
    3    23   236 Harold Leroy             50 New Smyrna Beach       FL   21:42  7:00 
    4    26    20 Mike Bitting             53 New Smyrna Beach       FL   21:55  7:04 
    5    35   241 Kendall Lutz             51 Daytona Beach          FL   22:58  7:24 
    6    41   557 Mark Miller              50 Port Orange            FL   23:17  7:30 
    7    46   579 Anthony Stover           53 Wilbur By The Sea      FL   23:39  7:37 
    8    66   549 Robert Baranowski        53 Ormond Beach           FL   24:38  7:56 
    9    83   464 Wade Comptom             54 Longwood               FL   26:29  8:32 
   10    89   178 Glen T Hendrickson       52 Debary                 FL   26:57  8:41 
   11   215    16 Steve Berberich          50 Port Orange            FL   35:56 11:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18   122 Michael P Fleming        55 Elkton                 FL   21:12  6:50 
    2    32   498 Bruce Slicer             57 Port Orange            FL   22:42  7:19 
    3    37   580 Donnie Walker            58 Palm Coast             FL   23:05  7:26 
    4    50   206 James G Kervin           59 Deland                 FL   23:45  7:39 
    5    58   840 Robert E Kennedy         59 Ponte Vedra Beach      FL   24:13  7:48 
    6   192   509 Patrick Ladd             59 Port Orange            FL   34:39 11:10 
    7   197   276 Dana Morris              57 Port Orange            FL   35:00 11:16 
    8   260   531 Mike Newberry            56 Deland                 FL   40:49 13:09 
    9   277    59 Brad Cochrane            57 Port Orange            FL   42:08 13:34 
   10   285   600 William Simons           57 Ormond Beach           FL   43:22 13:58 
   11   292   388 Jim Thorpe               57 Port Orange            FL   44:37 14:22 
   12   381   225 Dean Kurtz               58 Port Orange            FL   56:19 18:08 
   13   386   411 Steve Walsh              57 Daytona Beach          FL   56:47 18:17 
   14   412   503 Tom McGrory              57 Port Orange            FL 1:00:07 19:21 
MALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    38   316 Adam Rafalski            60 Lake Mary              FL   23:09  7:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   361 Don Smith                64 New Smyrna Beach       FL   23:36  7:36 
    2    99   224 John Kuna                60 Daytona Beach          FL   27:28  8:51 
    3   182   279 Rick Mosher              63 New Smyrna Beach       FL   34:13 11:01 
    4   204    82 David M Day              63 Port Orange            FL   35:24 11:24 
    5   283   537 Bill Davis               61 Port Orange            FL   43:11 13:54 
    6   358   456 Don Hales                61 New Smyrna             FL   54:12 17:27 
    7   415   539 Dennis Laube             62 New Symrna Beach       FL 1:01:40 19:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    55    19 David Bird               66 Port Orange            FL   24:08  7:47 
    2    68   532 Bob Broadwater           66 Palm Coast             FL   24:58  8:03 
    3   179     7 Paul W Alvord            66 Edgewater              FL   33:49 10:54 
    4   227   402 Tom Vance                69 Port Orange            FL   37:22 12:02 
    5   360   401 Van L.J. Van Lancker     67 Ormond Beach           FL   54:30 17:33 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   110   519 John Elwarner            71 New Smyrna             FL   28:49  9:17 
    2   118    35 Jerry Bowmar             74 Port Orange            FL   29:14  9:25 
    3   348   174 H. D. Hatch              71 Port Orange            FL   52:44 16:59 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    93   232 Gerald Lardinois         75 Port Orange            FL   27:02  8:43 
    2   158   127 Pat Gallagher            79 Orange Park            FL   31:40 10:12 
    3   181   293 Donald A Nygaard         77 Orlando                FL   34:09 11:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   180   598 Robert Klinger           81 Daytona Beach          FL   33:52 10:55 
MALE-NO-AGE-GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
OVERALL FEMALE 5K CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14   443 Kara Springer            33 Merrit Island          FL   20:26  6:35 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52    62 Camryn Cooney            10 Port Orange            FL   23:58  7:43 
    2   115   364 Jordan Snipes            14 Port Orange            FL   29:08  9:23 
    3   131   525 Ashely Williams          14 Port Orange            FL   30:28  9:49 
    4   151   570 Katrina Oshima           14 Daytona Beach          FL   31:10 10:02 
    5   185   458 Cheyenne Eldridge        14 New Smyrna             FL   34:24 11:05 
    6   206    67 Meagan Cornforth         12 Port Orange            FL   35:30 11:26 
    7   207   229 Rachel Lafond            12 Port Orange            FL   35:30 11:26 
    8   225    50 Kayla Buzzetta-Kast      14 Port Orange            FL   37:12 11:59 
    9   234   583 Emily Van Demarn         10 Deland                 FL   37:46 12:10 
   10   244   501 Emily Williams            9 Edgewater              FL   39:02 12:34 
   11   258    74 Brittany Crofutt         14 Edgewater              FL   40:46 13:08 
   12   269   137 Callee Gittner           14 Port Orange            FL   41:34 13:23 
   13   270   383 Maddie Teasdale          14 Port Orange            FL   41:39 13:25 
   14   271   148 Gabrielle Faith Goodwin  14 Port Orange            FL   41:41 13:25 
   15   282    61 Rachel Cole              12 Port Orange            FL   42:57 13:50 
   16   321    33 Kiana Bourgeois          13 Port Orange            FL   49:37 15:59 
   17   322   187 Cassie Hodnett           14 Port Orange            FL   49:37 15:59 
   18   341    87 Emily Derosby            11 Deleon Springs         FL   52:05 16:46 
   19   342    88 Nina Derosby              8 Deleon Springs         FL   52:06 16:47 
   20   366   551 Cori Hall                13 Port Orange            FL   55:37 17:55 
   21   367    32 Kara Bourgeois           12 Port Orange            FL   55:40 17:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22   157 Sabrina Guzsvany         18 Port Orange            FL   21:30  6:56 
    2   247   221 Gretchen Krantz          17 Port Orange            FL   39:17 12:39 
    3   248   267 Cayla McKeon             15 Port Orange            FL   39:18 12:39 
    4   290   444 Carly Constantino        17                             44:31 14:20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36   183 Halley Hitchcock         23 New Smyrna Beach       FL   23:01  7:25 
    2    59   396 Johanna Turner           24 Daytona Beach          FL   24:21  7:51 
    3    63   283 Allyson Murphy           24 Ormond Beach           FL   24:31  7:54 
    4   146   131 Abigail Gaston           21 Daytona Beach          FL   31:01  9:59 
    5   147   376 Hannah Surber            22 Crystal River          FL   31:01  9:59 
    6   150    73 Kimber Crawford          23 Port Orange            FL   31:10 10:02 
    7   166    27 Mackenzie Booth          24 Edgewater              FL   31:58 10:18 
    8   208   117 Prairie Farmer           23 New Smyrna Beach       FL   35:37 11:28 
    9   224   372 Sara Strickhouser        23 Ormond Beach           FL   37:02 11:56 
   10   259   200 Lyndsay Kane             20 Edgewater              FL   40:47 13:08 
   11   295   582 Megan Griffen            23 Port Orange            FL   45:09 14:32 
   12   296   408 Kelly Waldron            24 New Smyrna Beach       FL   45:21 14:36 
   13   299   294 Grace O'Neal             20 Port Orange            FL   45:50 14:46 
   14   301   567 Ashley Green             24 Haines City            FL   46:02 14:49 
   15   369    99 Kathy Douglas            24 Port Orange            FL   55:50 17:59 
   16   370   141 Jackie Goebel            24 Port Orange            FL   55:57 18:01 
   17   407   574 Leigha Fridley           24 Daytona Beach          FL   59:22 19:07 
   18   419   527 Hillary Walker           21 New Symrna Beach       FL 1:03:16 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    31   317 Jackie Raible            27 Port Orange            FL   22:41  7:19 
    2    54   603 Erika Colalella          26 Port Orange            FL   24:07  7:46 
    3    69    14 Kathryn Bell             28 Port Orange            FL   25:05  8:05 
    4    78    24 Rachel C Bogdanoff       26 Port Orange            FL   25:54  8:21 
    5    80   437 Erin Zovath              26 Port Orange            FL   26:03  8:24 
    6    87   495 Angela Laye              28 Port Orange            FL   26:49  8:38 
    7    96   506 Samantha Anderson        28 Edgewater              FL   27:15  8:47 
    8   106   345 Heather Sauers           28 Edgewater              FL   28:07  9:03 
    9   128    38 Ariana Brosco            25 Port Orange            FL   30:23  9:47 
   10   135   186 Lauren Hitchens          26 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   30:39  9:52 
   11   140   100 Laura Douglas            26 Kissimmee              FL   30:44  9:54 
   12   155    48 Krissy Butrico           29 Port Orange            FL   31:37 10:11 
   13   157    75 Kristina Cromer          28 New Smyrna Beach       FL   31:38 10:11 
   14   172   459 Mandi Houston            27 Port Orange            FL   33:02 10:38 
   15   174   433 Jessica Yelvington       27 New Smyrna Beach       FL   33:13 10:42 
   16   183    25 Amee Bonham              28 Port Orange            FL   34:22 11:04 
   17   184    22 Lindsay Bland            28 Daytona Beach          FL   34:23 11:05 
   18   219   292 Shannon Nydam            29 Daytona Beach          FL   36:18 11:42 
   19   252   320 Bevrly Ramsey            25 Holly Hill             FL   39:59 12:53 
   20   253   409 Mary Waldron             25 Port Orange            FL   40:24 13:01 
   21   272   353 Crystal Sheppard         28 New Smyrna Beach       FL   41:46 13:27 
   22   278   811 Stefanie Clausman        25 Port Orange            FL   42:22 13:39 
   23   294    11 Chrissy Ashby            26 Deland                 FL   45:09 14:32 
   24   326    83 Emily Delker             26 Port Orange            FL   50:11 16:10 
   25   345   310 Casey Putnal             27 Port Orange            FL   52:28 16:54 
   26   371   204 Amy Kelly                27 Edgewater              FL   55:57 18:01 
   27   376    52 Sue Carignan             27 New Smyrna Beach       FL   56:08 18:05 
   28   377   417 Elena Welsh              27 Edgewater              FL   56:08 18:05 
   29   403   203 Kelli Kellogg            28 Ormond Beach           FL   59:16 19:05 
   30   414   538 Erin Galetta             28 Port Orange            FL 1:00:59 19:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   116   274 Amy Mitchell-Hartson     31 Washington             NH   29:10  9:24 
    2   127    41 Tiffany Brunett          31 Ormond Beach           FL   30:19  9:46 
    3   141   486 Terry Armitage           34 Gainsville             FL   30:44  9:54 
    4   156   249 Jennifer Mantzke         31 Deltona                FL   31:37 10:11 
    5   189   335 Christine Rouse          34 Deland                 FL   34:37 11:09 
    6   191   510 Holly Carn               31 Port Orange            FL   34:38 11:09 
    7   195   813 Jenny Connell            32 Port Orange            FL   34:49 11:13 
    8   199   288 Christine Niezabitowski  34 Port Orange            FL   35:01 11:17 
    9   210    17 Kristen Beyazyurek       34 Port Orange            FL   35:50 11:33 
   10   212    76 Rachael Cunningham       31 Pierson                FL   35:51 11:33 
   11   235   322 Nichole Rendel           31 Palm Coast             FL   37:49 12:11 
   12   246   369 Niki Solimene            30 Ormond Beach           FL   39:16 12:39 
   13   268   505 Yuleyma Sechrest         34                             41:22 13:19 
   14   284   370 Adrienne Spitz           33 Port Orange            FL   43:20 13:57 
   15   303   286 Chantelle Neal           31 South Daytona          FL   47:00 15:08 
   16   312   126 Holland Gaines           31 Deland                 FL   47:52 15:25 
   17   314    47 Kimberly Burke           32 Port Orange            FL   48:21 15:34 
   18   372   455 Salina Gavagni           32 Daytona Beach          FL   56:00 18:02 
   19   379   404 Adrienne Vazquez         30 New Smyrna Beach       FL   56:14 18:06 
   20   388   306 Lauren Pipkins           30 Port Orange            FL   56:54 18:19 
   21   405   575 Marybeth Hammond         31 Daytona Beach          FL   59:21 19:07 
   22   413   536 Jen Mystkowski           34 Port Orange            FL 1:00:59 19:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    79   522 Lori Daniels             35 Deland                 FL   25:59  8:22 
    2    84   263 Sandi McKee              38 Port Orange            FL   26:31  8:33 
    3    94   410 Kimberly Walsh           39 Daytona Beach          FL   27:07  8:44 
    4   101   231 Tressa Landi             35 Palm Coast             FL   27:35  8:53 
    5   134   381 Christy Taylor           36 Port Orange            FL   30:35  9:51 
    6   136   571 Karen Woosely            35 Seville                FL   30:40  9:53 
    7   138   572 Pam Neely                39 Seville                FL   30:41  9:53 
    8   162   138 Deneen Godawa            36 Port Orange            FL   31:49 10:15 
    9   164   585 Ana Rue                  35 Port Orange            FL   31:53 10:16 
   10   168     8 Nicole Arieti            38 New Smyrna Beach       FL   32:10 10:22 
   11   176   590 Norman Bowen             39 Port Orange            FL   33:37 10:50 
   12   188   399 Karen Underhill          38 Deleon Springs         FL   34:35 11:08 
   13   202   136 Cindy Gilbert            36 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   35:17 11:22 
   14   211   220 Sandy Kongsvik           38 Deland                 FL   35:50 11:33 
   15   220    77 Heidi Daily              37 New Smyrna Beach       FL   36:20 11:42 
   16   231    42 Jerri Bryant             36 Port Orange            FL   37:38 12:07 
   17   242   259 Casey McBride            35 Deland                 FL   38:37 12:26 
   18   254   479 Elizabeth Williams       39 Daytona Beach          FL   40:29 13:02 
   19   255   368 Rhonda Snyder            39 Port Orange            FL   40:32 13:03 
   20   256   550 Jeannine Waterman        38 Ormond Beach           FL   40:34 13:04 
   21   262   587 Aimee Lau                35 Ormond Beach           FL   41:07 13:15 
   22   274   511 April Sutton             36 Sanford                FL   41:51 13:29 
   23   280   500 Jennie Nord              36 Port Orange            FL   42:52 13:48 
   24   304    94 Heather Direnzo          39 Port Orange            FL   47:01 15:08 
   25   319   309 Holly Post               37 Port Orange            FL   49:10 15:50 
   26   330   502 Andrea Verost            39 Daytona Beach          FL   50:44 16:20 
   27   331    96 Erin Dooley              35 Port Orange            FL   50:45 16:21 
   28   335   588 Yvonne Patterson         35 Orange City            FL   51:19 16:32 
   29   356   344 Candace Sargent          39 Port Orange            FL   54:02 17:24 
   30   375   558 Mary Miller              37 Deland                 FL   56:04 18:03 
   31   395   211 Anna Kinker              36 Port Orange            FL   57:34 18:32 
   32   406   568 Tami Gastaldi            39 Port Orange            FL   59:21 19:07 
   33   427   313 Bonnie Quatrocci         38 Port Orange            FL 1:07:05 21:36 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   556 Stacy Ferrier            42 New Symrna Beach       FL   21:48  7:01 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49   516 Christine Power          42 Edgewater              FL   23:44  7:39 
    2    81   535 Grace Kellermier         42 New Symrna Beach       FL   26:13  8:27 
    3    90   420 Lisa Westervelt          42 Port Orange            FL   26:58  8:41 
    4    92   440 Kelly Courington         41 Port Orange            FL   26:59  8:42 
    5    98   449 Diane Laney              44 Port Orange                 27:19  8:48 
    6   105   597 Jule Dedea               41 Port Orange            FL   28:06  9:03 
    7   122    84 Dona Demarsh             42 Deland                 FL   30:04  9:41 
    8   123   192 Diane Howes              44 Palm Coast             FL   30:05  9:41 
    9   154   266 Kay McKenney             40 New Smyrna Beach       FL   31:17 10:05 
   10   159   124 Carrie Fry               40 Fleming Island         FL   31:41 10:12 
   11   170   543 Chris Miller             42 Edgewater              FL   32:57 10:37 
   12   173    92 Bethany Devore           44 Palm Coast             FL   33:07 10:40 
   13   178   168 Rita Harrell             42 Port Orange            FL   33:47 10:53 
   14   193   554 Sharon Chausse           42 Holly Hill             FL   34:39 11:10 
   15   196   576 Teresa Ochoa             43 Spruce Creek           FL   34:53 11:14 
   16   201   546 Celeste Morgan           43 Daytona Beach          FL   35:08 11:19 
   17   217   515 Diane Allen              43 Port Orange            FL   36:00 11:36 
   18   237   252 Michelle Martin          41 Ormond Beach           FL   37:58 12:14 
   19   239    66 Jennifer Cornforth       41 Port Orange            FL   38:02 12:15 
   20   263   886 Heidi Eldridge           41 New Smyrna             FL   41:10 13:16 
   21   286   248 Nisha Manglani           40 Daytona Beach          FL   43:42 14:04 
   22   289   513 Meg Roa                  42 Port Orange            FL   44:18 14:16 
   23   300   246 Tracy Madison            40 New Smyrna Beach       FL   45:58 14:48 
   24   305   108 Betsey Dunn              42 Port Orange            FL   47:01 15:08 
   25   313   304 Pam Petrone              41 Port Orange            FL   48:11 15:31 
   26   323   465 Willits Sandra           40 Port Orange            FL   49:41 16:00 
   27   324   219 Debra P Kohl             40 Deland                 FL   49:49 16:03 
   28   329   308 Sindi Platt              43 Deltona                FL   50:29 16:15 
   29   353   140 Pamela Godawa            42 South Daytona          FL   53:54 17:21 
   30   354   360 Valerie Sita             44 South Daytona          FL   53:55 17:22 
   31   393   356 Nicole Sherwin           40 Port Orange            FL   57:27 18:30 
   32   423    30 Donna Bouchard           41 Deland                 FL 1:06:29 21:24 
   33   426   379 Leanne Sylvester         40 Port Orange            FL 1:07:02 21:35 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47   561 Jen Michele              48 S Daytona              FL   23:40  7:38 
    2   107   184 Laura Hitchcock          48 New Smyrna Beach       FL   28:08  9:04 
    3   112   285 Sherri Myers             47 Daytona Beach          FL   28:56  9:19 
    4   120   442 Cindy Ferrara            47 Port Orange            FL   29:45  9:35 
    5   130   555 Sharon Noble Goldish     47 Port Orange            FL   30:26  9:48 
    6   161   158 Jennifer Hackley         45 Port Orange            FL   31:48 10:15 
    7   194   592 Lisa Gaddis              45 Port Orange            FL   34:45 11:12 
    8   198   278 Mabel Morris             48 Port Orange            FL   35:00 11:16 
    9   214   608 Debbie Jamagin-Stearns   49 New Symrna Beach       FL   35:53 11:33 
   10   222   226 Elizabeth Lafond         48 Port Orange            FL   36:52 11:52 
   11   226   504 Dawna Phillips           45 Deltona                FL   37:17 12:01 
   12   229   110 Debbie L Ellis           47 Flagler Beach          FL   37:29 12:04 
   13   230   115 Stacey V Fabrizio        48 Palm Coast             FL   37:29 12:04 
   14   264   475 Lisa Kane                45 Edgewater              FL   41:12 13:16 
   15   291   446 Tami Constantino         47                             44:31 14:20 
   16   297   469 Jonna Scott              47 Port Orange                 45:24 14:37 
   17   308   287 Magda Nel                48 Port Orange            FL   47:30 15:18 
   18   309   201 Roxy Karschner           49 Port Orange            FL   47:39 15:21 
   19   316    31 Jackie Boucher           45 New Smyrna Beach       FL   48:53 15:45 
   20   317    72 Lisa Crabtree            45 Edgewater              FL   48:53 15:45 
   21   327   254 Barbie Maryland          49 Port Orange            FL   50:24 16:14 
   22   344   299 Donna Para               48 New Smyrna Beach       FL   52:12 16:49 
   23   355   247 Teresa M Malmberg        48 Port Orange            FL   54:02 17:24 
   24   383   471 Amy Leaman               47 Port Orange            FL   56:34 18:13 
   25   392   609 Joanne Miller            45 Port Orange            FL   57:21 18:28 
   26   402   492 Yvonne Robbins           47 Port Orange            FL   59:09 19:03 
   27   411   507 Melissa Butler           45 Port Orange            FL   59:47 19:15 
FEMALE GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Srun    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    39   167 Pamela Hanson-Peterson   50 Port Orange            FL   23:11  7:28 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    82   173 Nancy Hastings           51 Daytona Beach          FL   26:25  8:31 
    2    88   352 Carmel Shearer           50 New Smyrna Beach       FL   26:50  8:39 
    3   125   357 Tami Shirar              50 Ormond Beach           FL   30:13  9:44 
    4   132   533 Lee Gittner              50 Port Orange            FL   30:31  9:50 
    5   133   105 Lisa Driscoll            52 Ormond Beach           FL   30:34  9:51 
    6   149   311 Jill A Quarles           53 South Daytona          FL   31:07 10:01 
    7   169   116 Lynn A Fahnestock        51 Port Orange            FL   32:37 10:30 
    8   187    80 Mariann Darcangelo       54 Daytona Beach          FL   34:33 11:08 
    9   200   119 Michelle L Fink          53 Daytona Beach          FL   35:08 11:19 
   10   213   237 Betsey Lindley           53 Port Orange            FL   35:53 11:33 
   11   216   332 Anna Rodriguez           52 Port Orange            FL   35:59 11:35 
   12   221   253 Betsy Marx               51 Port Orange            FL   36:41 11:49 
   13   228     6 Judy Alderson            53 New Smyrna Beach       FL   37:27 12:04 
   14   240   530 Carol Boudreau           52 Ft Lauderdale          FL   38:21 12:21 
   15   257   298 Jill Palladino           50 Port Orange            FL   40:37 13:05 
   16   265   291 Shirley Nusbaum          54 New Smyrna Beach       FL   41:14 13:17 
   17   273   394 Zelda Joyce Troup        54 Port Orange            FL   41:49 13:28 
   18   281   295 Kathy E Ortiz            50 Port Orange            FL   42:53 13:49 
   19   287   427 Debbie Wilhite           51 Ormond Beach           FL   43:55 14:09 
   20   293   175 Barbara Hayes            50 Orange City            FL   44:47 14:25 
   21   315    18 Joni Binder              50 Edgewater              FL   48:53 15:45 
   22   332   188 Kate Holcomb             52 Ormond Beach           FL   50:53 16:23 
   23   334   244 Patty Maclain            50 Deltona                FL   51:10 16:29 
   24   336   193 Karen Hurd               52 Daytona Beach          FL   51:25 16:33 
   25   340   426 Piper Wiles              52 Ormond Beach           FL   51:56 16:43 
   26   346   403 Donna Vanweele           51 Port Orange            FL   52:28 16:54 
   27   349   223 Donna Kuna               52 Daytona Beach          FL   52:53 17:02 
   28   359   457 Pam Hilliard             54 New Smyrna             FL   54:12 17:27 
   29   368    98 Karen Douglas            52 Port Orange            FL   55:50 17:59 
   30   373   218 Anne Kogut               50 Deland                 FL   56:03 18:03 
   31   378    64 Tammy Copeland           52 Edgewater              FL   56:14 18:06 
   32   404   481 Pat Green                53 Port Orange            FL   59:18 19:06 
   33   409   118 Teena A Ferrer           50 Ormond Beach           FL   59:46 19:15 
   34   410   234 Patricia L Leagle        52 South Daytona          FL   59:46 19:15 
   35   416   540 Lynn Dorbet-Laube        53 New Symrna Beach       FL 1:01:40 19:51 
   36   418   424 Stephanie White          52 Edgewater              FL 1:03:16 20:22 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   126   463 Carol Hansen-Vessa       56 Ormond Beach           FL   30:16  9:45 
    2   144   177 Nancy Heckler            56 New Smyrna Beach       FL   30:47  9:55 
    3   186   265 Joanna McKenney          59 New Smyrna Beach       FL   34:31 11:07 
    4   218   544 Darlene Bell             57 Port Orange            FL   36:11 11:39 
    5   241   196 Vicki Jaques             59 Orange City            FL   38:26 12:23 
    6   245   517 Sara Rivers              58 Port Orange            FL   39:09 12:37 
    7   251   303 Dru W Perry              56 Port Orange            FL   39:43 12:48 
    8   298   429 Donna A Wittke           57 Port Orange            FL   45:33 14:40 
    9   311   163 Debra A Haines           56 Ormond Beach           FL   47:43 15:22 
   10   339   305 Linda Pingrey            57 Ormond Beach           FL   51:55 16:43 
   11   347   297 Janet Palladino          55 New Port Richey        FL   52:29 16:54 
   12   374   324 Kathy Rheault            56 Deland                 FL   56:04 18:03 
   13   382   416 Brenda Weiss             59 Port Orange            FL   56:19 18:08 
   14   396   222 Peggy Kuecken            59 New Smyrna Beach       FL   57:58 18:40 
   15   398   359 Mary Anna Singer         56 Crescent City          FL   58:34 18:52 
   16   408   154 Patricia Gunshanan       56 Port Orange            FL   59:33 19:11 
   17   422   348 Carol A Schmidl          59 Port Orange            FL 1:05:36 21:07 
   18   425   198 Ann Johnson              57 Port Orange            FL 1:06:33 21:26 
FEMALE SENIOR GRANDMASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71   152 Susan Gummey             60 Daytona Beach          FL   25:10  8:07 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   167   425 Joyce C Whitney          62 Port Orange            FL   32:01 10:19 
    2   175   235 Susan Leonard            64 Orange City            FL   33:27 10:46 
    3   190   508 Mindy Ladd               60 Port Orange            FL   34:38 11:09 
    4   232   202 Jeanne M Keiper          61 Port Orange            FL   37:38 12:07 
    5   266   462 Mary Lou Fillingame      60 Ponce Inlet            FL   41:19 13:18 
    6   275   210 Phyllis King             64 Port Orange            FL   41:52 13:29 
    7   380   395 Betsy Turner             61 Port Orange            FL   56:18 18:08 
    8   387   120 Joanne Fischette         62 Port Orange            FL   56:52 18:19 
    9   390   240 Catherine Lucey          64 Edgewater              FL   56:55 18:20 
   10   397   264 Diane L McKenney         64 New Smyrna Beach       FL   57:58 18:40 
   11   399   474 Althea Foster            63 Edgewater              FL   58:39 18:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   139   243 Mary M Machuga           66 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   30:43  9:54 
    2   343   488 Sandra Turner            68 Port Orange            FL   52:08 16:47 
    3   357   605 Judith Robertson         65 Port Orange            FL   54:05 17:25 
    4   361   400 Joan Van Lancker         66 Ormond Beach           FL   54:31 17:33 
    5   384   142 Margaret Goldberg        68 Port Orange            FL   56:37 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   233   233 Peggy E Large            70 Daytona Beach Shores   FL   37:41 12:08 
    2   310   431 Pat Woods                74 New Smyrna Beach       FL   47:39 15:21 
    3   333   207 Elvira Kight             72 Port Orange            FL   50:53 16:23 
    4   365   147 Judy Goodrich            70 Oak Hill               FL   55:36 17:54 
    5   400   151 Jean Gross               70 New Smyrna Beach       FL   58:57 18:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   385   385 Nancy J Tennstedt        75 Port Orange            FL   56:37 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 89
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   143    58 Lois Clark               81 Port Orange            FL   30:46  9:55 
    2   417   162 Jacqueline A Hahne       80 New Smyrna Beach       FL 1:01:41 19:52 
FEMALE-NO-AGE-GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                   St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   391   452 Kathy Almeraya            0                             57:21 18:28 
    2   420   566 Carol Col                 0 Port Orange            FL 1:04:36 20:48