Oak Hill 5k  
January 30, 2010; Oak Hill, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports- Chris Batista
Questions:
batista@5kracedirector.com

Overall Male Open Winner

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jason Ness              South Daytona  FL      92   39        1      20:07.5    6:29/M    

Overall Female Open Winner

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bobbie Cornelius        Edgewaer  FL           94   47        6      26:47.4    8:38/M             

Overall Female Master Winner

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bobbie Cornelius        Edgewaer  FL           94   47        6      26:47.4    8:38/M             

Overall Male Master Winner

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tony Stokes             Titusville  FL         91   47        2      20:48.6    6:43/M             

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HUNTER CONNOR           DAYTONA BEACH  FL      78   10       11      35:20.1   11:24/M             

Male 15 to 18

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    AJ DENNIS               NEW SMYRNA BEACH  F    80   15        4      24:13.2    7:49/M             

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    MATT MCLEER             PALM COAST  FL         86   30        3      22:10.2    7:09/M             

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    COLEEN CONNOR           DAYTONA BEACH  FL      79   36       15      38:44.4   12:30/M             

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jason Ness              South Daytona  FL      92   39        1      20:07.5    6:29/M             
       2    DUANE CONNOR            DAYTONA BEACH  FL      77   39        7      27:18.5    8:48/M             

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    TERRY MCARDLE           EUSTIS  FL             84   44       13      37:38.0   12:08/M             

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    HEATH MCARDLE           EUSTIS  FL             85   43        8      27:58.4    9:01/M             

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Bobbie Cornelius        Edgewaer  FL           94   47        6      26:47.4    8:38/M             
       2    Helen McGee             Oak Hill  FL           90   49       14      38:21.7   12:22/M             

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tony Stokes             Titusville  FL         91   47        2      20:48.6    6:43/M             

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Stephanie Schulz        Ormond Beach  FL       93   54       12      35:54.1   11:35/M             

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    YVONNE GRUDZINA-GLASER  NEW SMYRNA BEACH  F    82   55       10      35:05.7   11:19/M             
       2    JANE JENS               EDGEWATER  FL          83   56       16      39:05.4   12:36/M             
       3    Sherry Findley          Oak Hill  FL           95   57       17      40:57.9   13:13/M             
       4    Jan McGee               Oak Hill  FL           89   58       18      55:36.6   17:56/M             

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Steve McGee             Oak Hill  FL           88   58       19      55:36.9   17:56/M             

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Adam Rafalski           Lake Mary  FL          87   60        5      24:18.3    7:50/M             

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    GERRY FAHEY             LAKE MARY  FL          81   66        9      28:30.7    9:12/M