26th Annual Thanksgiving 10-mile & 5K Road Races   
November 25, 2010; Sperling Sports Complex, DeLand, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

 

Ten Mile

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jose Ramon Henriquez             Orlando  FL         1017    40     1       58:27       58:27   

Male 17 and under

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Justin Schanze                   Geneva  FL           744    15    16     1:04:02     1:04:06   
    2    Robert Harms                     Port Orange  FL      348    17    17     1:04:23     1:04:25   
    3    Christopher Anderson             Port Orange  FL       18    17    25     1:07:24     1:07:26   
    4    Dylan Sempsrott                  New Smyrna Beach  F  763    16    48     1:13:34     1:13:42   
    5    Matthew Fuhrmann                 Edgewater  FL        282    16    78     1:17:24     1:17:36   
    6    Alex Cosimi                      Port Orange  FL      166    14   347     2:05:32     2:06:31   

Male 18 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Andrew Epifanio                  Deland  FL           235    18     6     1:00:58     1:01:02   
    2    Jordan Tager                     New Smyrna Beach  F  826    18     7     1:01:06     1:01:07   
    3    Andreas Moraitis                 Winter Park  FL      589    29    20     1:06:12     1:06:34   
    4    Brendan Mertz                    Altamonte Springs    572    28    32     1:09:05     1:09:05   
    5    Kevin Crews                      New Smyrna Beach  F  175    26    34     1:09:09     1:09:20   
    6    William Saxon                    Deland  FL           738    18    37     1:09:51     1:09:56   
    7    Mark Sackett                     Winter Park  FL      727    24    46     1:12:08     1:12:28   
    8    Adam Holyko                      Port Orange  FL      384    28    51     1:13:47     1:14:00   
    9    Grant Lockenbach                 Deland  FL           512    20    55     1:14:14     1:14:56   
   10    Rito Arenas                      Deland  FL            21    24    84     1:18:15     1:18:18   
   11    Timothy McColgan                 Apopka  FL           557    18    88     1:18:23     1:19:35   
   12    Chris Staley                     Ormond Beach  FL     800    27    90     1:18:41     1:19:03   
   13    Michael Lemieux                  Longwood  FL         494    26   172     1:26:41     1:27:24   
   14    Joseph Kramer                    Port Wentworth  GA   477    26   187     1:28:37     1:29:30   
   15    Lacey Griffis                    Raiford  FL          326    27   191     1:28:56     1:29:39   
   16    Christopher Greenwood            Deltona  FL          321    29   196     1:29:28     1:30:54   
   17    Brent Summers                    Deland  FL           818    29   201     1:29:51     1:30:19   
   18    Brent Grover                     Port Orange  FL      330    19   229     1:34:12     1:34:44   
   19    Ryan Birencwaig                  Debary  FL            62    24   245     1:36:33     1:36:46   
   20    Steve Browning                   Virginia Beach  VA    88    27   275     1:40:48     1:41:57   
   21    Ryan McNerney                    Deland  FL           568    28   303     1:45:06     1:46:32   
   22    Eric Rey                         Longwood  FL         695    29   308     1:46:20     1:47:41   
   23    Matt Jensen                      Deltona  FL         1028    24   332     1:54:07     1:54:07   
   24    Matthew Jimenez                  Lake Mary  FL        428    25   336     1:57:29     1:58:13   

Male 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Mike Magner                      Sanford  FL          522    32     8     1:01:37     1:01:38   
    2    Chris Heath                      Apopka  FL           364    31    29     1:08:02     1:08:06   
    3    Drew Warriner                    Austin  TX           887    33    31     1:08:49     1:08:53   
    4    Michael Francis                  Coconut Creek  FL    277    32    36     1:09:46     1:09:53   
    5    Dennis Earley                    Tampa  FL            224    34    45     1:11:54     1:12:03   
    6    Alejandro Pinedo                 Altamonte Springs    671    31   116     1:21:24     1:21:40   
    7    Sean McNamara                    Orange City  FL      567    31   171     1:26:24     1:27:13   
    8    Evan Bernstein                   Palm Beach Garden ?  979    31   216     1:32:27     1:33:46   
    9    Paul Buteau                      Deland  FL           102    33   220     1:32:58     1:33:30   
   10    Richard Mach                     Fernandina Beach  F 1010    33   222     1:33:13     1:33:13   
   11    David Halstead                   St Johns  FL         341    33   260     1:38:57     1:40:08   
   12    Tim Weston                       Ormond Beach  FL     905    30   360     2:46:38     2:47:04   

Male 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Ten Dean                         Ormond Beach  FL     191    37     3     1:00:32     1:00:35   
    2    Bradley Bandera                  Augusta  GA           40    35    12     1:02:53     1:02:55   
    3    Flint Brady                      Crescent City  FL     82    37    19     1:05:53     1:06:03   
    4    Ken Banks                        Jacksonville  FL      41    36    21     1:06:37     1:06:43   
    5    Robert Truckenmiller             Acworth  GA          855    35    28     1:07:47     1:07:56   
    6    Marcus Droker                    Ormond Beach  FL     218    38    42     1:10:54     1:11:05   
    7    Julio Tardaguila                 Groveland  FL        827    39    53     1:14:01     1:14:08   
    8    Jeff Bates                       Deland  FL            52    36    59     1:15:04     1:15:42   
    9    Abraham McKinnon                 Ormond Beach  FL     566    39    67     1:16:12     1:17:30   
   10    Scott White                      Ormond Beach  FL     976    39    74     1:17:02     1:17:29   
   11    Walter Choroco                   Orlando  FL          122    37    83     1:18:14     1:18:31   
   12    Randy Heishman                   Daytona Beach  FL    964    37   102     1:19:27     1:20:42   
   13    Ricky Fritch                     Daytona Beach  FL    281    36   111     1:20:50     1:20:56   
   14    Craig Bunker                     Sanford  FL           99    39   123     1:22:01     1:22:48   
   15    Josh Ebert                       Deland  FL           228    36   124     1:22:10     1:23:50   
   16    Kevin Jones                      Ormond Beach  FL     434    38   148     1:23:55     1:24:22   
   17    David Decamp                     Saint Petersburg  F  192    36   160     1:25:33     1:26:27   
   18    Jimmy Augustine                  Boerne  TX            32    39   164     1:25:46     1:27:17   
   19    Jeffrey Heckler                  New Smyrna Beach  F  366    36   281     1:41:25     1:41:47   

Male 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Daniel McCarthy                  Lake Mary  FL        556    42     4     1:00:37     1:00:38   
    2    Alan Ryan                        Laupahoehoe  HI      720    40     5     1:00:42     1:00:44   
    3    Ole Petter Hjelle                Deland  FL           973    40     9     1:01:45     1:01:46   
    4    Kenyon Congdon                   Apopka  FL           146    41    10     1:02:04     1:02:04   
    5    Michael Selke                    Westland  MI         762    40    11     1:02:31     1:02:31   
    6    Doug Nolan                       Apopka  FL           623    40    13     1:02:59     1:03:05   
    7    Tomas Lepp                       Longwood  FL         501    40    14     1:03:11     1:03:14   
    8    Darren Cox                       New Smyrna Beach  F  170    44    26     1:07:40     1:07:42   
    9    Jayson Ness                      South Daytona  FL    618    40    30     1:08:20     1:08:25   
   10    Peter Formisano                  Sanford  FL          275    41    39     1:10:10     1:10:17   
   11    Bill Glaser                      The Woodlands  TX    304    42    44     1:11:38     1:11:49   
   12    Bob Darrow                       Lake Mary  FL        187    44    87     1:18:21     1:18:32   
   13    Jason Van Meter                  Sanford  FL          868    40    91     1:18:51     1:19:07   
   14    Howard Fried                     Altamonte Springs    280    41    92     1:18:57     1:19:20   
   15    Rob Zell                         Keller  TX           936    41   101     1:19:23     1:19:57   
   16    Mark Herron                      Sanford  FL          373    40   109     1:20:32     1:22:46   
   17    Robert Johnston                  Lilburn  GA          430    43   121     1:21:48     1:22:36   
   18    Garrett Klayer                   Ormond Beach  FL     473    42   135     1:22:56     1:23:43   
   19    Christopher Tozier               Eustis  FL           851    41   138     1:23:11     1:23:32   
   20    Brad Markey                      St. Augustine  FL    537    41   142     1:23:20     1:24:25   
   21    Robert Ullery                    Port Orange  FL      863    44   182     1:28:13     1:28:53   
   22    Glenn Wiener                     Ormond Beach  FL     910    44   203     1:29:54     1:31:17   
   23    Charles Hatcher                  Deland  FL           350    43   238     1:35:21     1:36:31   
   24    Andy Hagan                       Deland  FL           339    43   250     1:37:22     1:39:05   
   25    James Butterfield                Maryland Heights  M  105    44   259     1:38:41     1:40:58   
   26    Christopher Weinrich             Port Orange  FL      897    41   283     1:41:55     1:42:53   
   27    Jeff Moyer                       Deland  FL           603    44   318     1:49:13     1:49:54   

Male 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Eddie Nesmith                    Winter Haven  FL     617    45     2     1:00:20     1:00:21   
    2    Roque Nunez                      Orlando  FL          624    49    15     1:03:35     1:03:55   
    3    Shane Fitzpatrick                Debary  FL           266    47    41     1:10:53     1:10:59   
    4    Federico Vazque                  Deleon Springs  FL  1003    46    47     1:13:17     1:13:17   
    5    Jeff Thill                       Orlando  FL          839    48    52     1:14:00     1:14:14   
    6    Tony Moran                       Daytona Beach  FL    590    48    62     1:15:16     1:15:22   
    7    Chris Goodreau                   Debary  FL           313    48    64     1:15:48     1:15:53   
    8    Tim Neal                         Silver Springs  FL   949    46    82     1:17:43     1:17:48   
    9    John Power                       Suwanee  GA          679    49    94     1:19:07     1:19:35   
   10    Jim Gulley                       Oviedo  FL           334    49   105     1:20:08     1:20:17   
   11    Derek Dickinson                  Sanford  FL          207    47   134     1:22:49     1:23:12   
   12    Martin Mayo                      Sorrento  FL         948    49   144     1:23:49     1:24:07   
   13    Robert Reich                     Longwood  FL         692    48   149     1:23:57     1:24:55   
   14    Mark Hall                        Debary  FL           340    46   153     1:24:37     1:25:35   
   15    Gil Livesay                      Deland  FL           508    49   175     1:27:20     1:27:53   
   16    William Sherrier                 Port Orange  FL      773    48   188     1:28:49     1:30:01   
   17    Bill Shaddix                     Jupiter  FL          995    49   224     1:33:20     1:34:14   
   18    Michael Conricode                Orlando  FL          148    46   253     1:38:09     1:39:42   
   19    Gordon Portell                   Maitland  FL         675    48   273     1:40:09     1:40:58   
   20    Brian Fleming                    Deleon Springs  FL   268    45   279     1:41:22     1:41:36   
   21    Jack Marcum                      Ocala  FL            535    46   293     1:43:26     1:45:17   
   22    Leon Mason                       Deland  FL           543    48   313     1:48:04     1:48:04   

Male 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Bruce Geise                      Winter Park  FL      294    51    18     1:05:53     1:05:57   
    2    Jeff Cuddeback                   Longwood  FL         178    52    22     1:06:44     1:06:46   
    3    Jim Musante                      New Smyrna Beach  F  607    53    23     1:06:55     1:06:58   
    4    Brian Forgue                     Longwood  FL         977    50    35     1:09:24     1:09:27   
    5    Joe Brumenschenkel               Portoorange  FL       90    54    60     1:15:10     1:15:22   
    6    Greg Sackett                     Winter Springs  FL   724    54    70     1:16:28     1:16:49   
    7    Paul Rahill                      Maitland  FL         689    53    71     1:16:38     1:16:49   
    8    Doug Hearn                       New Smyrna Beach  F  357    50    96     1:19:14     1:19:36   
    9    Lawrence Marshall                Longwood32779  FL    542    50   137     1:23:01     1:23:18   
   10    Keith Robinson                   Orlando  FL          706    52   146     1:23:53     1:24:23   
   11    Timothy McColgan                 Apopka  FL           558    51   177     1:27:33     1:29:08   
   12    Kevin Curley                     Oviedo  FL           181    51   209     1:30:53     1:32:59   
   13    Calvin Gittner                   Port Orange  FL      300    50   215     1:32:23     1:32:52   
   14    Pete Dimuro                      Deland  FL           209    51   226     1:33:49     1:34:00   
   15    James Tager                      New Smyrna Beach  F  825    51   228     1:33:57     1:34:47   
   16    Lloyd Davis                      Ormond Beach  FL     190    51   233     1:34:52     1:35:26   
   17    Charles Ayers                    Lake Mary  FL         37    50   288     1:42:48     1:44:23   
   18    Joe Kabourek                     Longwood  FL         447    52   314     1:48:26     1:48:55   
   19    Bob Stevens                      Winter Garden  FL    805    50   326     1:50:45     1:51:10   

Male 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Mike Baron                       Sanford  FL           45    57    56     1:14:40     1:14:47   
    2    James Mayer                      Eustis  FL           550    57    66     1:16:10     1:16:18   
    3    James Teryl                      Orlando  FL          999    56    73     1:17:02     1:18:02   
    4    Bob Hamlin                       Ormond Beach  FL     342    59    75     1:17:04     1:17:12   
    5    Drew Dekoeyer                    Deland  FL           195    55    77     1:17:23     1:17:40   
    6    Dan Tracy                        Orlando  FL          852    56    79     1:17:29     1:17:39   
    7    Michael Blendinger               Deleon Springs  FL    67    58   108     1:20:31     1:20:37   
    8    Max Saylor                       New Smyrna Beach  F  740    56   112     1:20:58     1:21:09   
    9    David Jones                      Lake Wales  FL       437    55   122     1:22:01     1:22:22   
   10    David Jacklitch                  New Smyrna Beach  F  412    58   125     1:22:15     1:22:32   
   11    Sigurdur Oskar Larusson          Mosfellsbaer  ICELA  489    55   133     1:22:47     1:23:06   
   12    Tom Dunkle                       Oviedo  FL           220    59   156     1:24:55     1:25:24   
   13    Mike Weirich                     Apopka  FL           898    57   194     1:29:25     1:29:47   
   14    Tom McGrory                      Port Orange  FL      562    57   199     1:29:48     1:29:59   
   15    Chip Langton                     Deland  FL           485    57   204     1:29:57     1:30:18   
   16    Robert Torbitt                   Deltona  FL          849    56   211     1:31:25     1:32:06   
   17    Thomas Stevens                   Gainesville  FL      804    58   213     1:31:56     1:32:21   
   18    Mark Krodel                      Port Orange  FL      971    57   258     1:38:41     1:40:01   
   19    Kenneth Bass                     Deland  FL            49    59   276     1:41:04     1:41:41   
   20    Avron Satill                     Apopka  FL           736    55   315     1:48:40     1:48:53   
   21    Yong Tsai                        Ormond Beach  FL     858    55   348     2:06:53     2:08:23   

Male 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    William Smith                    Deltona  FL          791    62   110     1:20:43     1:20:53   
    2    Miguel Lopez                     Clermont  FL         513    62   127     1:22:19     1:22:28   
    3    Ken Vanslette                    Daytgona Beach  FL   871    61   170     1:26:23     1:27:16   
    4    Howard Sutch                     Apopka  FL           821    61   255     1:38:17     1:38:47   
    5    Alan Musante                     Winter Park  FL      606    60   263     1:39:27     1:39:54   
    6    Bill Hubler                      Franklin  NC         395    62   278     1:41:10     1:41:32   
    7    Joseph Fink                      Daytona Beach  FL    255    64   282     1:41:40     1:42:01   
    8    Tom Dooley                       Eustis  FL           210    60   344     2:00:58     2:02:53   
    9    Charles Cangialosi               Leesburg  FL         113    63   345     2:02:40     2:03:44   
   10    Robert Goudreau                  Ocala  FL            314    63   356     2:19:16     2:20:41   

Male 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Alan Kossow                      Maitland  FL         475    65    81     1:17:35     1:17:39   
    2    Orville Utley                    Reykjavik  ICELAND   865    66    85     1:18:19     1:18:23   
    3    David Bird                       Port Orange  FL       61    66   131     1:22:45     1:23:08   
    4    Pete Pipkin                      Ayden  NC            672    66   165     1:25:53     1:26:04   
    5    Chief Ten Bears                  Hayriville  NC       834    66   179     1:27:35     1:27:41   
    6    Marty Winkel                     Titusville  FL       923    66   240     1:35:50     1:36:04   
    7    David Spear                      Deland  FL           799    66   274     1:40:37     1:41:28   

Male 70 to 74

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Paul Kunz                        Clermont  FL         483    72   317     1:48:56     1:50:25   
    2    Stuart Olson                     Chuluota  FL         631    71   330     1:52:30     1:53:58   
    3    Horace Brannon                   New Smyrna Beach  F   84    73   353     2:13:40     2:13:51   

Male 75 and over

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Wayne Watkins                    New Smyrna Beach  F 1007    99   129     1:22:40     1:22:40   
    2    Epifanio Agosto                  Orlando  FL            8    80   290     1:42:48     1:43:33   
    3    Bob Shaw                         New Smyrna Beach  F  767    80   301     1:45:00     1:45:30   
    4    Bill Braceland                   Sanford  FL           80    82   354     2:15:31     2:16:15   
    5    Frank French                     Sanford  FL          279    76   357     2:33:52     2:34:35   

Ten Mile - Clydesdale

Male 39 and under

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Justin Owen                      Daytona Beach  FL    634    23     1     1:15:02     1:15:25   
    2    Kevin Roberts                    Tavares  FL          704    29     6     1:29:49     1:30:40   
    3    Bradley Bissonette               Orlando  FL           65    34     8     1:35:50     1:36:41   
    4    Chad Ayers                       Lake Mary  FL         38    29    11     1:41:29     1:43:17   
    5    Tim Clapper                      Sorrento  FL         125    39    12     1:47:05     1:48:04   

Male 40 and over

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Bob Butterfield                  Orlando  FL          106    46     2     1:16:53     1:17:14   
    2    Sal Saldano                      Orlando  FL          728    49     3     1:17:06     1:18:11   
    3    Greg Sabo                        Charlotte  NC        723    40     4     1:25:27     1:25:40   
    4    Frederick Jones                  Eustis  FL           436    42     5     1:29:39     1:30:29   
    5    Gary Huttmann                    Deland  FL           409    55     7     1:34:57     1:35:04   
    6    Billy Price                      Debary  FL           680    42     9     1:36:12     1:37:41   
    7    Joe Maggio                       Bonita Springs  FL   521    42    10     1:36:33     1:36:41   
    8    Gene Morgan                      Sanford  FL          592    41    13     1:47:33     1:48:51   
    9    Jeff Ritchey                     Deltona  FL          699    49    14     1:54:13     1:55:44   
   10    Louis Kozlowski                  Orlando  FL          476    55    15     1:54:29     1:56:01   
   11    Steven Atwood                    Maitland  FL          31    53    16     2:05:24     2:06:39   
   12    James Sustr                      Deltona  FL          820    46    17     2:07:38     2:07:38   
   13    James Walker                     Hamilton Township    878    47    18     2:08:54     2:10:10   
 

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jessica Kennedy                  Leesburg  FL         961    33    24     1:07:09     1:07:09   

Female 17 and under

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Jocelin Adona                    Port Orange  FL        7    15    65     1:16:08     1:16:41   

Female 18 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Brooke Baumann                   Deland  FL            54    20    33     1:09:07     1:09:17   
    2    Marie Vogler                     Debary  FL           877    27    38     1:09:54     1:10:04   
    3    Lauren Leffler                   Greenville  SC       493    26    61     1:15:15     1:15:18   
    4    June Drake                       Astor  FL            216    28    76     1:17:05     1:17:50   
    5    Amber Leblanc                    Jacksonville Beach   491    27    98     1:19:17     1:19:21   
    6    Kellie Fischer                   Gainesville  FL      257    23    99     1:19:19     1:20:00   
    7    Barbara Cash                     New Smyrna Beach  F  114    26   104     1:20:02     1:21:08   
    8    Lee Manne                        New York  NY         527    25   113     1:21:04     1:21:29   
    9    Amaryllis Cotto                  Miami  FL            169    23   117     1:21:29     1:21:57   
   10    Katy Evans                       Debary  FL           241    23   118     1:21:33     1:23:11   
   11    Sidni Manne                      New York  NY         528    28   147     1:23:53     1:24:20   
   12    Alicia Florio                    Altamonte Springs    272    25   158     1:25:20     1:26:21   
   13    Laurel Stoll                     Deland  FL           809    24   166     1:26:03     1:26:18   
   14    Mallory Peterson                 Edgewater  FL        664    22   174     1:27:15     1:27:54   
   15    Kathryn Amat                     Altamonte Springs     14    28   176     1:27:25     1:28:11   
   16    Rachel Boldman                   Apopka  FL            73    27   180     1:27:40     1:28:15   
   17    Caitlin Bowen                    Deland  FL            76    25   183     1:28:13     1:28:19   
   18    Jamie Roberts                    Tavares  FL          705    27   200     1:29:49     1:30:40   
   19    Candice Amat                     Maitland  FL          15    28   206     1:30:28     1:31:13   
   20    Amy Brumenschenkel               Port Orange  FL       89    26   207     1:30:38     1:32:05   
   21    Sara Dilmore                     Orlando  FL          991    29   210     1:31:20     1:32:27   
   22    Karen Bloecher                   Newnan  GA            70    29   232     1:34:35     1:35:50   
   23    Eling Tsai                       Ormond Beach  FL     859    23   234     1:34:56     1:36:24   
   24    Jennifer Bishop                  De Leon Springs  FL   63    27   237     1:35:19     1:36:27   
   25    Lauren Geddes                    New Orleans  LA      291    22   241     1:36:12     1:37:37   
   26    Sarah Amat                       Altamonte Springs     16    25   246     1:36:49     1:37:33   
   27    Angela Newby                     Port Orange  FL      619    28   249     1:36:58     1:37:30   
   28    Ashley Elsebough                 Orange City  FL      232    26   251     1:37:26     1:37:56   
   29    Ashley Parsons                   Daytona Beach  FL    649    25   261     1:39:14     1:40:10   
   30    Stacey McKinnon                  Ormond Beach  FL     565    28   268     1:39:43     1:40:59   
   31    Ginny Cobb                       Deland  FL           135    24   269     1:39:46     1:41:29   
   32    Alison Soule                     Miami  FL            795    24   272     1:40:05     1:40:30   
   33    Allison Feldman                  Lake Mary  FL        248    25   289     1:42:48     1:43:04   
   34    Katie Stephens                   Delray Beach  FL     803    28   292     1:43:23     1:44:35   
   35    Bianca Khoury-Rey                Longwood  FL         464    28   304     1:45:37     1:46:55   
   36    Sarah Hohenstein                 Deland  FL           378    27   305     1:45:37     1:47:04   
   37    Lauren Luckie-O'Brien            Deland  FL           515    29   310     1:46:51     1:49:40   
   38    Renee Connor                     Deland  FL          1008    28   316     1:48:42     1:48:42   
   39    Kym Lewis                        New York  NY         504    27   320     1:49:34     1:49:48   
   40    Brittany Bohannon                Port Orange  FL       72    22   323     1:50:25     1:51:34   
   41    Heather Buchanan                 Port Orange  FL       94    21   331     1:52:34     1:53:15   
   42    Danielle Smalley                 Sorrento  FL         787    26   333     1:54:10     1:54:56   
   43    Jessica Bloecher                 Eagle River  WI       69    22   335     1:57:17     1:58:31   
   44    Heather Clough                   Oviedo  FL           131    27   358     2:34:31     2:35:15   

Female 30 to 34

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Cameron Edwards                  Ormond Beach  FL     229    34    68     1:16:16     1:16:19   
    2    Maeve Jemison                    Deland  FL           427    32    86     1:18:21     1:18:23   
    3    Julie Kersey                     Deland  FL           462    33   100     1:19:20     1:19:51   
    4    Vanessa Welch Brewer             Orlando  FL          965    33   106     1:20:15     1:21:15   
    5    Sara Droker                      Ormond Beach  FL     217    34   114     1:21:06     1:21:30   
    6    Terri Augustine                  Boerne  TX            33    33   150     1:24:12     1:25:43   
    7    Rebecca Strobel                  Winter Park  FL      812    30   154     1:24:45     1:24:54   
    8    Kimberly Lochrane                Winter Springs  FL   511    31   159     1:25:23     1:26:24   
    9    Marci Easterling                 Charleston  SC       980    31   162     1:25:36     1:26:52   
   10    Meghan Horner                    Orlando  FL          386    30   189     1:28:52     1:29:14   
   11    Chris San Agustin                Orlando  FL          729    31   192     1:29:07     1:29:43   
   12    Natalie Buteau                   Deland  FL           101    30   208     1:30:51     1:31:23   
   13    Sheryl Fisih                     Port Orange  FL      265    31   217     1:32:35     1:33:27   
   14    Paola Gutierrez                  Altamonte Springs    336    34   221     1:33:03     1:33:50   
   15    Jennifer Zimmet                  Ormond Beach  FL     941    33   231     1:34:20     1:34:57   
   16    Erin Reed                        Deland  FL           691    31   235     1:34:59     1:35:29   
   17    Jamie McCall                     Port Orange  FL      554    33   236     1:35:12     1:35:55   
   18    Bree Pendleton                   Orlando  FL          658    32   242     1:36:19     1:36:35   
   19    Gail Oney                        Daytona Beach  FL    632    34   247     1:36:53     1:37:09   
   20    Rhodora Puaso                    Orlando  FL          684    30   254     1:38:09     1:39:43   
   21    Amy Leonard                      Debary  FL           498    32   257     1:38:25     1:39:13   
   22    Julie Ciocca                     Winter Springs  FL   124    31   265     1:39:36     1:40:01   
   23    Angela Fischer                   Longwood  FL         970    31   267     1:39:40     1:40:27   
   24    Jenny Castiglione                Tavares  FL          115    31   271     1:39:54     1:40:48   
   25    Valentina Malaxa                 Port Orange  FL      526    33   280     1:41:23     1:41:47   
   26    Ashly England                    Orange City  FL      233    34   294     1:43:37     1:44:51   
   27    Jennifer Davis                   Belleview  FL        189    32   299     1:44:30     1:45:38   
   28    Bethany Clark                    Apopka  FL           129    31   302     1:45:05     1:45:39   
   29    Katie Krodel                     Jax  FL              972    30   322     1:50:04     1:51:24   
   30    Leah Douglas                     Deltona  FL          214    33   325     1:50:28     1:51:18   
   31    Jennifer Peets                   Deland  FL           657    31   329     1:51:40     1:52:30   

Female 35 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Cija Werblo                      Orange City  FL      900    36    27     1:07:46     1:07:49   
    2    Angie Ave                        Orlando  FL           35    38    40     1:10:30     1:10:30   
    3    Jennifer Florida                 Deltona  FL          271    38    57     1:14:46     1:14:49   
    4    Jennifer Schedivy                Ormond Beach  FL     749    38    63     1:15:18     1:15:36   
    5    Dina Meng                        Orlando  FL          986    38    69     1:16:27     1:16:35   
    6    Chassidy Taylor                  Jacksonville Beach   833    35    89     1:18:36     1:18:46   
    7    Kristin Williams                 Lake Mary  FL        917    38    93     1:19:00     1:19:15   
    8    Kelly Anderson                   Jax  FL              978    35   155     1:24:47     1:26:04   
    9    Julia Pringle                    Oviedo  FL           681    37   157     1:25:13     1:25:31   
   10    Andrea McGray                    Port Orange  FL      561    37   167     1:26:08     1:27:52   
   11    Brooke Palmer                    Deland  FL           637    36   178     1:27:35     1:27:42   
   12    Michele Franco                   Lake Mary  FL        278    38   184     1:28:16     1:28:22   
   13    Robin Shedd                      Apopka  FL           771    35   195     1:29:25     1:29:47   
   14    Shannon Booth                    Longwood  FL          74    36   205     1:29:59     1:30:32   
   15    Pamela Jansen                    Deland  FL           417    36   239     1:35:26     1:37:05   
   16    Emily Strickland                 Deland  FL           811    36   243     1:36:22     1:36:34   
   17    Denise Metts                     Deleon Springs  FL   573    39   244     1:36:24     1:36:31   
   18    Andrea Gleason                   Tarpon Springs  FL   306    38   252     1:37:56     1:38:09   
   19    Teri Hansen                      Deland  FL           344    36   266     1:39:40     1:41:23   
   20    Tracie Morris                    Orlando  FL          597    38   319     1:49:15     1:50:06   
   21    Teri Vandeneynden                Daytona Beach  FL    870    36   327     1:51:17     1:52:13   
   22    Bowen Newman                     Port Orange  FL      621    39   338     1:57:58     1:59:11   
   23    Kelly McCarrick                  Deland  FL           555    35   340     1:59:07     2:00:50   
   24    Bethany Fisher                   Bel Air  MD          998    39   351     2:11:37     2:12:49   

Female 40 to 44

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Kelly Collins                    Winter Park  FL      144    42    43     1:11:27     1:11:30   
    2    Donna Silver                     Heathrow  FL         780    42    54     1:14:13     1:14:27   
    3    Lorie Evans                      Oviedo  FL           237    42    97     1:19:14     1:19:30   
    4    Betty English                    Deland  FL           234    44   119     1:21:38     1:21:42   
    5    Paige Taylor                     Summerville  SC      829    40   130     1:22:43     1:24:04   
    6    Martha Reich                     Longwood  FL         693    40   139     1:23:13     1:24:09   
    7    Sara Van Meter                   Sanford  FL          869    41   145     1:23:52     1:24:03   
    8    Kandy Wininger                   Deland  FL           922    43   161     1:25:35     1:25:41   
    9    Sarah Sieg                       Deland  FL           777    41   163     1:25:44     1:25:49   
   10    Dana McFarland                   Casselberry  FL      559    40   168     1:26:13     1:26:30   
   11    Deborah Singletary               Deland  FL           781    41   181     1:27:55     1:29:01   
   12    Tracy Moon                       Apopka  FL           584    40   190     1:28:55     1:29:16   
   13    Jo Gregg                         Maitland  FL         323    43   197     1:29:38     1:30:08   
   14    Courtney Dunham                  Port Orange  FL      219    40   202     1:29:52     1:30:24   
   15    Dawn Lisenby                     Flagler Beach  FL    507    42   214     1:32:21     1:32:39   
   16    Belinda Hutttmann                Deland  FL           410    42   218     1:32:36     1:32:44   
   17    Karen Barker                     Orange City  FL       44    44   230     1:34:18     1:34:24   
   18    Pam Dacosta                      Silver Springs  FL   185    42   248     1:36:53     1:38:00   
   19    Aimee Wiener                     Ormond Beach  FL     911    40   262     1:39:18     1:40:40   
   20    Marjorie Brown                   Casselberry  FL       86    44   264     1:39:31     1:40:22   
   21    Karen Weinrich                   Port Orange  FL      896    40   284     1:41:56     1:42:56   
   22    Michelle Thompson                Orange City  FL      842    40   286     1:42:31     1:43:20   
   23    Margaret Fox                     Deland  FL           276    43   295     1:43:48     1:44:50   
   24    Carol Morrison                   Umatilla  FL         600    40   296     1:43:49     1:44:34   
   25    Carey Potter-Whiting             Deland  FL           676    41   297     1:43:51     1:45:29   
   26    Mindy Ludlow                     Port Orange  FL      516    42   298     1:44:18     1:45:32   
   27    Kim Byrd                         Deland  FL           109    43   300     1:44:36     1:45:44   
   28    Annemarie Lepp                   Longwood  FL         500    41   309     1:46:22     1:47:41   
   29    Dona Demarsh                     Deland  FL           197    42   312     1:47:24     1:48:34   
   30    Colleen Hearn                    Port Orange  FL      359    40   342     2:00:23     2:01:43   
   31    Dana Jones                       Eustis  FL           435    43   343     2:00:41     2:01:33   
   32    Beth Owen                        Ormond Beach  FL     635    41   349     2:08:40     2:09:51   
   33    Rachel Truxall                   Port Orange  FL      856    40   350     2:08:43     2:09:51   
   34    Tracy Morgan                     Sanford  FL          591    44   352     2:11:49     2:13:08   

Female 45 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Sharon Lay                       Daytona Beach  FL    958    49    49     1:13:41     1:13:45   
    2    Patricia Delbene                 Orlando  FL          196    45   103     1:19:28     1:19:36   
    3    Mary Hurley                      Deland  FL           408    47   107     1:20:25     1:20:48   
    4    Kathy Schwerdfeger               Deland  FL           755    49   120     1:21:38     1:21:52   
    5    Dorle Webster                    Greensboro  NC       950    48   126     1:22:15     1:22:17   
    6    Heimbach Julie                   Orlando  FL          444    49   128     1:22:26     1:22:50   
    7    Wanda Cooke                      Maitland  FL         149    47   140     1:23:15     1:23:23   
    8    Gloria Imbimbo                   Port Orange  FL      411    45   141     1:23:16     1:23:50   
    9    Esther Aronson                   Avon  CT              26    45   173     1:26:47     1:27:36   
   10    Page Ritter-Soule                Winter Park  FL      700    45   198     1:29:46     1:30:08   
   11    Astrid Catanza                   Altamonte Springs    117    46   219     1:32:46     1:32:54   
   12    Mary Dier                        Indian Harbour Beac  208    48   223     1:33:14     1:33:29   
   13    Nancy Barber                     Minneola  FL          43    46   225     1:33:41     1:34:33   
   14    Linda McKee                      Melbourne  FL        563    49   256     1:38:22     1:40:05   
   15    Alice Neal                       Silver Springs  FL   947    48   270     1:39:52     1:39:56   
   16    Janine Grover                    Port Orange  FL      331    47   285     1:42:08     1:43:38   
   17    Susie Timko                      Deland  FL           846    47   287     1:42:45     1:43:35   
   18    Sandy Cooper                     Sanford  FL          150    48   328     1:51:36     1:52:08   
   19    Deborah Dorber                   Edgewater  FL        211    48   334     1:54:11     1:54:37   
   20    Ella Adle                        New Smyrna Beach  F    6    47   355     2:16:45     2:17:12   
   21    Debra West                       Daytona Beach  FL    903    46   359     2:46:37     2:47:04   

Female 50 to 54

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Darla Bennett                    Longwood  FL          60    52    50     1:13:46     1:13:51   
    2    Melissa Corp                     Longwood  FL         164    51    58     1:14:56     1:15:01   
    3    Kitty Musante                    New Smyrna Beach  F  610    54    72     1:16:44     1:16:47   
    4    Julie Sands                      Winter Haven  FL     731    52    80     1:17:31     1:17:35   
    5    Gudbjorg Magnusdottir            Mosfellsbaer  ICELA  523    51    95     1:19:13     1:19:33   
    6    Sheri Whitaker                   Maitland  FL         906    52   115     1:21:12     1:21:20   
    7    Melissa Taylor                   Deland  FL           828    52   136     1:22:58     1:23:04   
    8    Erica Saylor                     New Smyrna Beach  F  739    50   143     1:23:42     1:24:01   
    9    Cindy Pare                       Deland  FL           642    54   152     1:24:34     1:25:01   
   10    Deborah Milford                  Deland  FL           577    53   169     1:26:20     1:26:42   
   11    Carol Mathews                    Orlando  FL          548    53   193     1:29:15     1:29:45   
   12    Natalie Dykes                    Ormond Beach  FL     223    50   277     1:41:10     1:41:23   
   13    Kenda Karas                      Deland  FL           454    54   291     1:43:16     1:43:23   
   14    Sandy Smith                      Deltona  FL          788    52   321     1:49:44     1:50:13   
   15    Linda Hudak                      Port Orange  FL      401    51   324     1:50:26     1:51:35   
   16    Joan Bishop                      De Leon Springs  FL   64    53   337     1:57:32     1:58:21   

Female 55 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Kathleeen Doughney               Ormond Beach  FL     213    58   132     1:22:46     1:23:15   
    2    Diane Thomas                     Altamonte Springs    840    59   185     1:28:27     1:28:33   
    3    Dorothy Henry                    Altamonte Springs    370    59   186     1:28:27     1:28:34   
    4    Bridget Gallagher                Ormon Beach  FL      284    55   212     1:31:54     1:32:13   
    5    Vicki Hubler                     Franklin  NC         396    56   227     1:33:53     1:34:17   
    6    Jacqueline Hannick               Deland  FL           343    57   306     1:45:41     1:46:58   
    7    Ho Tsai                          Ormond Beach  FL     857    55   307     1:45:50     1:47:14   

Female 60 to 64

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Pam Shaw                         New Smyrna Beach  F  768    60   151     1:24:12     1:24:43   
    2    Jody Mahonic                     Orlando  FL          525    63   339     1:58:10     1:58:47   
    3    Janet Hohenstein                 Deland  FL           379    64   341     1:59:14     2:00:42   

Female 65 to 69

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Judy Skroch                      Leesburg  FL         784    66   311     1:47:02     1:47:13   

Female 75 and over

                                                                          Over      Chip        Gun 
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time        Time      
    1    Ann Kahl                         Apopka  FL           448    81   346     2:03:20     2:04:44