UNCF 5K Run/Walk
November 06, 2010; Orlando, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Chris Batista
Questions:
batista@5kracedirector.com

 

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip         
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Erica Weitz                      Orlando  FL          489    23     1       18:27         5:57/M

FEMALE AGES NOT GIVEN

                                                                          Over      Chip         
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Kim Labonte                      Orlando  FL          260     0     6       23:13         7:29/M
    2    Noelle Barnes                    Orlando  FL          529    0      8       24:35         7:56/M
    3    Jennie Thompson                  Orlando  FL          473     0    25       31:54        10:17/M
    4    Andrea Henard                    Orlando  FL          201     0    29       34:01        10:58/M
    5    Deborah Thompson                 Orlando  FL          472     0    35       36:36        11:48/M
    6    Sheron Lee                       Orlando  FL          269     0    42       39:03        12:36/M
    7    Julie James                      Windermere  FL       236     0    44       39:21        12:42/M
    8    Carey Hafner                     Orlando  FL          192     0    46       40:05        12:56/M
    9    Jamilya Brown                    Apopka  FL            58     0    53       41:59        13:33/M
   10    Charlotte Hinds                  Orlando  FL          209     0    56       42:44        13:47/M
   11    Dena Lowe                        Orlando  FL          283     0    59       43:30        14:02/M
   12    Mrs. Henderson                   Orlando  FL          202     0    60       43:31        14:02/M
   13    Fatme Ghaddar                    Orlando  FL          174     0    67       44:54        14:29/M
   14    Tammi Griffin                    Orlando  FL          188     0    69       45:06        14:33/M
   15    Kimberly Williams                Apopka  FL           503     0    75       45:20        14:37/M
   16    Van Sears                        Orlando  FL          437     0    84       46:55        15:08/M
   17    Tyra Davis                       Altamonte Springs    120     0    89       47:15        15:15/M
   18    Ms. Charisma                     Orlando  FL           82     0   102       49:13        15:53/M
   19    Beatriz Martinez                 Orlando  FL          299     0   104       49:19        15:55/M
   20    Terry Lu                         Orlando  FL          284     0   105       49:21        15:55/M
   21    Wanda Benjamin                   Orlando  FL           35     0   107       49:30        15:58/M
   22    Tiajuana Sears                   Orlando  FL          436     0   110       49:41        16:02/M
   23    Lisa Sears                       Orlando  FL          438     0   113       50:11        16:11/M
   24    Susan Bortz                      Orlando  FL           43     0   128       52:57        17:05/M
   25    Aly Corolla                      Orlando  FL          108     0   129       53:01        17:06/M
   26    Renita Osselyn                   Orlando  FL          365     0   130       53:07        17:08/M
   27    Melinda Smith                    Orlando  FL          453     0   146       54:45        17:40/M
   28    Yolanda Mcleod Terry             Orlando  FL          310     0   153       55:27        17:53/M
   29    Dominique Humphries              Orlando  FL          214     0   155       55:30        17:54/M
   30    Audrey Slaven                    Orlando  FL          445     0   156       55:31        17:55/M
   31    Myra Burnett                     Orlando  FL           69     0   159       55:40        17:57/M
   32    Bria Brown                       Orlando  FL           59     0   163       56:23        18:11/M
   33    Kimberly Brown                   Orlando  FL           62     0   164       56:38        18:16/M
   34    Michelle Johnson                 Orlando  FL          246     0   165       56:47        18:19/M
   35    Courtney LaLanne                 Orlando  FL          540    0    175       57:35        18:35/M
   36    Ellice Allshouse                 Orlando  FL           11     0   176       57:37        18:35/M
   37    Jessica Bonaparte                Orlando  FL           42     0   177       57:38        18:35/M
   38    MiAsia Graham                    Orlando  FL          542    0    185       58:20        18:49/M
   39    Cecelia West                     Orlando  FL          490     0   191       59:39        19:15/M
   40    Lawanda Harris                   Orlando  FL          198     0   192       59:51        19:18/M
   41    Arhonda Ricks                    Orlando  FL          404     0   193       59:54        19:19/M
   42    Tatiana Quinones                 Orlando  FL          393     0   194     1:00:11        19:25/M
   43    Thai Garcia                      Orlando  FL          170     0   195     1:00:16        19:26/M
   44    Janet Aldorado                   Orlando  FL            8     0   196     1:00:20        19:28/M
   45    Tanesha Grant-Gibbons            Orlando  FL          181     0   197     1:00:22        19:28/M
   46    Nicole Rivera                    Orlando  FL          407     0   198     1:00:22        19:28/M
   47    Ambra Carter                     Orlando  FL           79     0   200     1:00:27        19:30/M
   48    Vanessa Anthony                  Orlando  FL           18     0   202     1:00:34        19:32/M
   49    Ingrid Philpott                  Kissimmee  FL        546         206     1:01:09        19:44/M
   50    Jasmin Ferreira                  Orlando  FL          155     0   213     1:01:46        19:55/M
   51    Sharene Bryant                   Orlando  FL           67     0   214     1:01:48        19:56/M
   52    Bianca Carter                    Orlando  FL           78     0   215     1:01:51        19:57/M
   53    Amani Anderson                   Orlando  FL          538    0    217     1:02:14        20:05/M
   54    Lexus Walker                     Orlando  FL          544    0    218     1:02:15        20:05/M
   55    Artia Williams                   Orlando  FL          506     0   222     1:03:30        20:29/M
   56    Shanna Brown                     Orlando  FL           61     0   230     1:15:50        24:28/M
   57    Carmen Santiago                  Orlando  FL          429     0   236     1:30:38        29:14/M
   58    Veenu Banga                      Orlando  FL           28     0   237     1:33:15        30:05/M

Female 1 to 29

                                                                          Over      Chip        
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time         Pace
    1    Lauren Richardson                Orlando  FL          402    24     3       20:18        6:33/M
    2    Shoshanna Friedman               Orlando  FL          168    26    14       25:43        8:18/M
    3    Natalya Mokshanova               Orlando  FL          324    27    30       35:26        11:26/M
    4    Ashley Cisneros                  Orlando  FL           63    27    33       36:08        11:39/M
    5    Katrina Tuazon                   Orlando  FL          394    21    38       37:41        12:09/M
    6    Morgan Dargan                    Orlando  FL          115    16    39       37:59        12:15/M
    7    Pamela Moorjani                  Orlando  FL          333    29    48       40:34        13:05/M
    8    Alexis Oliver                    Orlando  FL          341    16    49       40:52        13:11/M
    9    Kristen Horne                    Orlando  FL          342    15    54       42:17        13:38/M
   10    Valerie Nieves                   Orlando  FL          354    29    55       42:21        13:40/M
   11    Eunice Llanos                    Mascotte  FL         278    18    80       46:19        14:56/M
   12    Stacy Spencer                    Altamonte Springs    457    29    82       46:39        15:03/M
   13    Jerry Leakey                     Orlando  FL          264    27    96       48:17        15:35/M
   14    Alicia Mcneal                    Orlando  FL          311    24    99       48:41        15:42/M
   15    Yannick Brookes                  Orlando  FL           50    24   100       48:51        15:45/M
   16    Dominique Young                  Orlando  FL          513    24   101       48:57        15:47/M
   17    Shakari Cooper                   Orlando  FL          344    17   106       49:28        15:57/M
   18    Sierra Davis                     Orlando  FL          356    18   111       49:45        16:03/M
   19    Mytien Doan                      Orlando  FL          125    18   119       51:26        16:35/M
   20    Penni Hilson                     Orlando  FL          208    18   120       51:28        16:36/M
   21    Stephany Rodriguez               Sanford  FL           89    16   122       51:41        16:40/M
   22    Arieon Baker                     Orlando  FL           22    14   126       52:30        16:56/M
   23    Korneelija Richardson            Apopka  FL           401    15   138       54:08        17:28/M
   24    Angela Holland                   Orlando  FL           16    26   140       54:29        17:35/M
   25    Monique Green                    Orlando  FL          183    19   141       54:37        17:37/M
   26    Vanessa Belmont                  Orlando  FL          410    23   149       54:59        17:44/M
   27    Kimberly Lopez                   Orlando  FL          281    28   150       55:16        17:50/M
   28    Philethia Burks                  Orlando  FL           68    27   154       55:29        17:54/M
   29    Sade Burney                      Orlando  FL          516    13   178       57:46        18:38/M
   30    Noel Moore                       Orlando  FL          330     8   190       59:01        19:02/M
   31    Fabiola Fernandez                Apopka  FL           154    15   201     1:00:31        19:31/M
   32    Skye Parrish                     Apopka  FL           372    15   207     1:01:27        19:49/M
   33    Jaciely Cartagena                Apopka  FL            77    15   208     1:01:29        19:50/M
   34    Emily Harris                     Apopka  FL           195    16   209     1:01:29        19:50/M
   35    Marina Spinnichia                Apopka  FL           459    16   210     1:01:32        19:51/M
   36    Crystal Anderson                 Orlando  FL          517    13   216     1:02:07        20:02/M
   37    Tamara Younge                    Orlando  FL          485    24   219     1:03:25        20:27/M
   38    Sara Rivera                      Orlando  FL          406    24   220     1:03:27        20:28/M
   39    Rachael Wood                     Apopka  FL           510    15   221     1:03:28        20:28/M
   40    Holly Hohmeister                 Apopka  FL           425    15   223     1:03:36        20:31/M
   41    Rickale Sweeney                  Orlando  FL          119    17   224     1:03:36        20:31/M
   42    Alexis Trahe                     Apopka  FL           474    15   225     1:03:39        20:32/M
   43    Toccara Chavis                   Orlando  FL           84    27   227     1:04:53        20:56/M
   44    Robin Berry                      Winter Springs  FL    40    29   228     1:05:34        21:09/M
   45    Natalia Leal                     Gainesville  FL      265    28   229     1:05:42        21:12/M
   46    Sheena Jackson                   Clermont  FL         227    28   231     1:17:08        24:53/M
   47    Racquel Smith                    Apopka  FL           446    16   233     1:28:17        28:29/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip         
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time          Pace
    1    Ms. Kizzy                        Orlando  FL          257    33     2       19:35         6:19/M
    2    Debra Thomas                     Orlando  FL          343    36     9       24:42         7:58/M
    3    Maria Trawick                    Orlando  FL          523    33    24       31:53        10:17/M
    4    Breyanna White                   Orlando  FL          492    32    58       43:27        14:01/M
    5    Latshia Washington               Orlando  FL          486    33    79       46:03        14:51/M
    6    Venise Jackson                   Altamonte Springs    230    36    81       46:28        14:59/M
    7    Jessica Allen                    Orlando  FL           10    39    85       46:56        15:08/M
    8    Abigail Niebch                   Orlando  FL          352    32    98       48:20        15:35/M
    9    Kanchan Banga                    Orlando  FL           27    33   117       51:04        16:28/M
   10    Tiffany Mcneal                   Orlando  FL          312    34   123       51:59        16:46/M
   11    Sheena Spencer                   Altamonte Springs    458    30   143       54:39        17:38/M
   12    Sharon Montero                   Orlando  FL          109    31   148       54:49        17:41/M
   13    Rhetta Peoples                   Orlando  FL          375    36   162       56:23        18:11/M
   14    Jennifer Harris                  Orlando  FL          350    36   166       56:58        18:23/M
   15    Jaronda Cox                      Orlando  FL          110    39   174       57:33        18:34/M
   16    Tamara Hall                      Orlando  FL          193    35   181       57:56        18:41/M
   17    Alyssa Harris                    Apopka  FL           197    38   187       58:28        18:52/M
   18    Mary Brown                       Altamonte Springs    383    34   199     1:00:25        19:29/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip         
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Fushia Turner                    Orlando  FL          477    40    12       25:42         8:17/M
    2    Lisa Jefferson                   Apopka  FL           239    42    17       26:58         8:42/M
    3    Norma Brown                      Orlando  FL           60    48    18       27:02         8:43/M
    4    Carolyn Outlaw                   Orlando  FL          522    47    22       31:41        10:13/M
    5    Denise OSullivan                 Winter Springs  FL   416    49    31       35:31        11:27/M
    6    Kim Taylor                       Orlando  FL          530    42    47       40:06        12:56/M
    7    Maria Martinez                   Orlando  FL          531    44    61       43:43        14:06/M
    8    Sharon Riley                     Orlando  FL          405    44    65       44:30        14:21/M
    9    Shandra Smith                    Orlando  FL          454    42    70       45:06        14:33/M
   10    Paulette Edwards                 Orlando  FL          532    44    71       45:07        14:33/M
   11    Gretchen Simmons                 orlando  FL           36    44    74       45:19        14:37/M
   12    Kimberly Stewart                 Orlando  FL          462    40    86       46:57        15:09/M
   13    Shonda Mitchell                  Orlando  FL          321    42    87       46:59        15:09/M
   14    Michelle Engram                  Orlando  FL          143    42   103       49:16        15:54/M
   15    Jerry Mcquay                     Orlando  FL          313    45   118       51:17        16:33/M
   16    Tonette Nelson                   Orlando  FL          347    44   121       51:40        16:40/M
   17    Tonette Jackson                  Orlando  FL          231    40   124       52:03        16:47/M
   18    Tonita Scott                     Orlando  FL          435    43   127       52:34        16:57/M
   19    Lorraine Martin                  Orlando  FL          297    46   136       54:02        17:26/M
   20    Vanessa Holland                  Orlando  FL          211    45   139       54:24        17:33/M
   21    Sandra Jeter                     Ocoee  FL            240    45   157       55:38        17:57/M
   22    Janet Hundley                    Apopka  FL           215    48   161       56:08        18:06/M
   23    Yolanda Triplett                 Orlando  FL          475    43   173       57:33        18:34/M
   24    Brenda Porter                    Orlando  FL           30    47   180       57:56        18:41/M
   25    Lydia Peters                     Orlando  FL           76    44   182       58:13        18:47/M
   26    Pamela Campbell                  Orlando  FL           74    45   183       58:15        18:47/M
   27    Lisa Moore                       Orlando  FL          332    41   188       58:58        19:01/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip         
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time          Pace
    1    Anna Rodriguez                   Deland  FL           417    52    28       33:47        10:54/M
    2    Suze Amell                       Casselberry  FL       14    57    40       38:05        12:17/M
    3    Shirley Alexander                Orlando  FL          334    56    57       42:50        13:49/M
    4    Lenita Shervington               Orlando  FL          442    54    64       44:09        14:15/M
    5    Yvonne Williams                  Titusville  FL       502    51    68       44:54        14:29/M
    6    Liza Jacobs                      Orlando  FL          232    58    72       45:09        14:34/M
    7    Shawn Bartlett                   Orlando  FL          362    56    77       45:25        14:39/M
    8    Nancy Warriner                   Orlando  FL          484    55    90       47:41        15:23/M
    9    Ruth Bryant                      Ocoee  FL             66    52    91       47:42        15:23/M
   10    Dominique Bernard                Orlando  FL           39    55    92       48:06        15:31/M
   11    Helen Whittington                Orlando  FL          493    55   135       54:00        17:25/M
   12    Jill Lindvall                    Orlando  FL          276    54   160       55:56        18:03/M
   13    Rochell Jackson                  Sanford  FL          107    51   170       57:26        18:32/M
   14    Beverly Postell                  Orlando  FL          545    56   179       57:55        18:41/M
   15    Constance Brown                  Orlando  FL           25    52   205     1:01:08        19:43/M
   16    Althea Chavis                    Orlando  FL           85    56   226     1:04:14        20:43/M

Female 60 and over

                                                                          Over      Chip         
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Janice Kunitsugu                 Clermont  FL         258    62    41       38:17        12:21/M
    2    Bonnie Stark                     Orlando  FL          426    63    83       46:51        15:07/M
    3    Delores Brown                    Orlando  FL          320    62   125       52:23        16:54/M
    4    Rose Smith                       Titusville  FL       450    65   134       53:51        17:22/M
    5    Arlinda Phelps                   Titusville  FL       384    65   147       54:47        17:40/M
    6    Annie Thomas                     Orlando  FL          346    64   167       57:05        18:25/M
    7    Bettye Hooper                    Orlando  FL          212    60   184       58:19        18:49/M
    8    Willie Lee Martin                Orlando  FL          298    68   186       58:21        18:49/M
    9    Rosa Smith                       Windermere  FL       451    67   204     1:00:47        19:36/M

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                          Over      Chip       
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Jordon Villalobos                Apopka  FL           113    22     4       21:32         6:57/M

MALE AGES NOT GIVEN

                                                                          Over      Chip        
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time            Pace
    1    David Harbach                    Orlando  FL          194     0     7       23:13         7:29/M
    2    Tim Heberling                    Orlando  FL          200     0    16       26:31         8:33/M
    3    David Edwards                    Orlando  FL          138     0    23       31:50        10:16/M
    4    Julio Suarez                     Orlando  FL          463     0    27       33:10        10:42/M
    5    Nate Moss                        Orlando  FL          339     0    34       36:34        11:48/M
    6    Sean O'Sullivan                  Orlando  FL          366     0    37       37:34        12:07/M
    7    Joel Ramsaroop                   Orlando  FL          396     0    45       40:05        12:56/M
    8    Thadius Johnson                  Orlando  FL          245     0    51       40:58        13:13/M
    9    Steve Griffis                    Orlando  FL          189     0   115       50:57        16:26/M
   10    Greg Griffita                    Sanford  FL          481         116       50:57        16:26/M
   11    Kevin Mcquay                     Orlando  FL          314     0   131       53:14        17:10/M
   12    Curtis Goffigan                  Orlando  FL          177     0   132       53:24        17:14/M
   13    Reg McBill                       Orlando  FL          548    0    137       54:06        17:27/M
   14    Unknown Partic. 21                                     21         142       54:37        17:37/M
   15    Robert Taylor                    Orlando  FL          467     0   144       54:39        17:38/M
   16    David Thomas                     Orlando  FL          520    0    145       54:41        17:38/M
   17    Orlando Rivera                   Orlando  FL          408     0   152       55:27        17:53/M
   18    Edward Thomas                    Orlando  FL          518    0    169       57:20        18:30/M
   19    Hortance Gregory                 Orlando  FL          186     0   234     1:30:34        29:13/M
   20    Jeimy Cruz                       Orlando  FL          111     0   235     1:30:34        29:13/M

Male 29 & Under

                                                                          Over      Chip        
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Cuauhtemoc Fletcher              Apopka  FL           163    15    11       25:14        8:08/M
    2    Hien Dang                        Apopka  FL           114    15    20       30:46        9:55/M
    3    Martin Fletcher                  Apopka  FL           164    17    32       35:37        11:29/M
    4    Liam Hipps                       Winter Springs  FL   338    9     43       39:07        12:37/M
    5    Jose Resendiz                    Apopka  FL           399    19    52       40:59        13:13/M
    6    Joseph Reyes                     Orlando  FL          400    17    73       45:19        14:37/M
    7    Jabrari Bennett                  Orlando  FL           37    23    95       48:15        15:34/M
    8    Shelton Marshall                 Orlando  FL          296    25    97       48:20        15:35/M
    9    Liam Mills                       Sanford  FL          318    11   109       49:37        16:00/M
   10    Jemal Taylor                     Apopka  FL           466    15   114       50:21        16:15/M
   11    Julian Villegas                  Apopka  FL           482    15   133       53:37        17:18/M
   12    Nicholas Wolford                 Apopka  FL           509    15   151       55:18        17:50/M
   13    James Williams                   Orlando  FL          323    15   168       57:19        18:29/M
   14    Raisean Lundy                    Orlando  FL          533    13   172       57:32        18:34/M
   15    Antonio Williams                 Apopka  FL           497    16   211     1:01:40        19:54/M
   16    Ashmad Joseph                    Apopka  FL           247    15   212     1:01:43        19:55/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                          Over      Chip        
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Tremaine &Quot; Reese            Orlando  FL          398    30    94       48:13        15:33/M
    2    Bill Mills                       Sanford  FL          319    38   108       49:36        16:00/M
    3    Pastor Anthony Ligon             Clermont  FL         273    38   112       50:01        16:08/M
    4    Cedric Jackson                   Orlando  FL          229    30   232     1:17:08        24:53/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                          Over      Chip        
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Cobbin McGee                     Sanford  FL          547    43     5       22:50        7:22/M
    2    Rudy Johnson                     Orlando  FL          244    47    10       25:09        8:07/M
    3    Mike Naughton                    Orlando  FL          345    48    13       25:42        8:17/M
    4    Vijay Banga                      Orlando  FL           26    47    15       26:13        8:27/M
    5    Rick Humphy                      Apopka  FL           335    46    19       28:54        9:19/M
    6    Dvon Adams                       Windemere  FL         87    48    21       31:02        10:01/M
    7    Manuel Carino                    Orlando  FL           75    43    26       32:21        10:26/M
    8    Jon Huddleston                   Orlando  FL           80    47    36       36:42        11:50/M
    9    Johnny Sears                     Orlando  FL          498    40    50       40:56        13:12/M
   10    Kevin Iles                       Orlando  FL          222    44    66       44:30        14:21/M
   11    Eric Boson                       Orlando  FL           44    46    88       46:59        15:09/M
   12    Michael Moore                    Orlando  FL          331    41   189       59:01        19:02/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                          Over      Chip        
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time            Pace
    1    Howard Pulker                    Orlando  FL           17    55    62       44:04        14:13/M
    2    Anthony Shervington              Orlando  FL          317    54    63       44:05        14:13/M
    3    Paul Albritton                   Orlando  FL            7    52    76       45:20        14:37/M
    4    Keenan Pendergrass               Orlando  FL          374    50    78       45:25        14:39/M
    5    Wayne Jackson                    Sanford  FL           97    51   171       57:26        18:32/M

Male 60 and over

                                                                          Over      Chip         
 Place    Name                              City             Bib No  Age   all      Time           Pace
    1    Arthur Zackery                   Orlando  FL          515    61    93       48:11        15:33/M
    2    Frederick Jeter                  Ocoee  FL            241    61   158       55:39        17:57/M
    3    Frank Wharton                    Windermere  FL       491    66   203     1:00:47        19:36/M