Daytona 5K sponsored by Lane Construction
January 29, 2011; Daytona International Speedway; Daytona Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Andrew Vos                        Fort Atkinson  WI     784   24        1        16:17                       

Male 11 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    C. J. Goodyear                    Windermere  FL        290   10       35        20:23                       
       2    Sean Snyder                       Palm Coast  FL        707   10       82        22:00                       
       3    Jacob Kuyper                      Deerfield Beach  FL   413   11       89        22:18                       
       4    Franco Perez                      Ormond Beach  FL     1581   11      101        22:38                       
       5    Drew Brunton                      Ormond Beach  FL      930   11      129        23:35                       
       6    Dakota Feathers                   Orlando  FL           240   10      207        25:21                       
       7    Austin Byrd                       New Smyrna Beach  F   112   11      216        25:34                       
       8    Andrew Klem                       So. Daytona  FL       902   10      228        25:47                       
       9    Justin Potier                     Melbourne  FL         599   11      256        26:11                       
      10    Will Crotty                       Ormond Beach  FL      929    9      284        26:44                       
      11    Alexander Weinrich                Port Orange  FL       808   11      430        29:11                       
      12    Kyle Budgen                       Ormond Beach  FL       91   10      464        29:46                       
      13    Kieron Phillips                   Evans  GA             589   10      488        30:14                       
      14    Braden Golinski                   Ormond Beach  FL      289    8      513        30:34                       
      15    Dylan Gilmore                     Ormond Beach  FL      280    9      534        30:59                       
      16    Robert Treur                      Ormond Beach  FL      758    8      566        31:35                       
      17    Ryan James                        Ormond Beach  FL      356   10      574        31:46                       
      18    Jacob McClure                     Minneola  FL         1599   11      613        32:41                       
      19    Connor Culhane                    Orange City  FL       162    7      725        35:09                       
      20    Tac Chown                         Jax  FL              1568   10      793        37:05                       
      21    Austin Grunder                    Ormond Beach  FL     1586    8      908        43:07                       
      22    Connery Cassidy                   Ormond Beach  FL      954    8      994        56:42                       
      23    Jacob Heichel                     Gotha  FL            1563   11      999        58:57                       

Male 12 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mel Stack                         Ormond Beach  FL     1595   14       33        20:11                       
       2    Jared Nelson                      Mineral  VA           544   13       67        21:48                       
       3    Tyler Brunton                     Ormond Beach  FL      928   12      128        23:35                       
       4    Ryan Hadley                       Port Orange  FL       911   14      173        24:35                       
       5    Lindsay Spencer                   Oviedo  FL            712   14      181        24:50                       
       6    Spencer Kostewicz                 Longwood  FL          402   12      205        25:19                       
       7    Jordan Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      645   12      213        25:30                       
       8    Zachary Burns                     Memphis  MI           104   14      257        26:12                       
       9    Jordan Snipes                     Port Orange  FL       705   14      265        26:20                       
      10    Jack Agar                         Windermere  FL         12   12      415        28:51                       
      11    Seth Cordaro                      Debary  FL            153   13      542        31:06                       
      12    Samuel Bulger                     Port Orange  FL        93   12      563        31:32                       
      13    Noah Douglas                      Daytona Beach  FL     919   13      605        32:27                       
      14    Benjamin Weinrich                 Port Orange  FL       807   13      631        33:10                       
      15    Wyatt Havens                      Leesburg  FL         1510   12      663        33:46                       
      16    Daniel Havens                     Leesburg  FL         1511   12      860        40:11                       

Male 15 to 17

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    James Blasco                      Ormond Beach  FL       57   17        8        18:01                       
       2    Christopher Anderson              Port Orange  FL       353   17       10        18:19                       
       3    Craig Jaramillo                   Port Orange  FL      1521   15       24        19:39                       
       4    Dylan Sempsrott                   New Smyrna Beach FL   673   16       27        19:45                       
       5    David Ramsay                      Ormond Beach  FL      963   16       43        20:51                       
       6    Nikhail Gogia                     Port Orange  FL       879   17       56        21:20                       
       7    Tommy Morrissey                   Ormond Beach  FL      962   16       66        21:47                       
       8    Miles Agar                        Windermere  FL         11   15       72        21:53                       
       9    Nathaniel Gittner                 Port Orange  FL       282   17       76        21:55                       
      10    Brandon Marris                    Port Orange  FL       464   15       97        22:33                       
      11    Matthew Dent                      Ormond Beach  FL      917   16      115        23:01                       
      12    Kyle Murray                       Beverly Hills  FL     535   16      137        23:47                       
      13    Stephen Brown                     Ormond Beach  FL      894   15      144        24:05                       
      14    Johnathan Burke                   Ashland  KY            95   15      210        25:24                       
      15    Caleb Douglas                     Daytona Beach  FL     920   16      254        26:10                       
      16    Cameron Kennington                Smyrna  GA            382   17      290        26:50                       
      17    Michael Cochran                   Daytona Beach  FL    1565   16      297        26:54                       
      18    William Harrington                Port Orange  FL       319   15      436        29:17                       
      19    Casey Kostewicz                   Longwood  FL          401   16      437        29:18                       
      20    Bobby Stretz                      St Augustine  FL      731   16      854        39:49                       

Male 18 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Andrew Epifanio                   Deland  FL            227   18        2        16:40                       
       2    Patrick Clare                     New Milford  CT      1552   18        3        16:48                       
       3    Jonathan Baranowski               Altamonte Springs    1503   19        5        16:56                       
       4    Joshua Visi-Clark                 Lake Worth  FL        779   18        6        17:22                       
       5    Sutter Jon                        Casselberry  FL      1531   22        7        17:51                       
       6    Danny Taurasi                     Titusville  FL        747   20       13        18:34                       
       7    Robert Fry                        Ormond Beach  FL     1509   21       20        19:28                       
       8    Sean Wood                         St. Cloud  FL         841   18       29        19:54                       
       9    Rafael Mudafort                   Daytona Beach  FL     532   23       38        20:39                       
      10    Jordan Slingo                     New Smyrna Beach FL   698   20       40        20:44                       
      11    Charlie Smutko                    Malabar  FL           703   19       41        20:48                       
      12    Chris Leykamm                     Ormond Beach  FL      895   20       44        20:54                       
      13    Nathan Cortright                  Daytona Beach  FL     154   19       47        21:01                       
      14    Logan Pate                        Daytona Beach  FL     571   18       58        21:30                       
      15    Jarrod Martyn                     Daytona Beach  FL     468   22       59        21:33                       
      16    Michael McCann                    Daytona Beach  FL     477   21       63        21:38                       
      17    John Boehm                        Ormond Beach  FL       59   18       71        21:52                       
      18    Brandon Newman                    Port Orange  FL       887   23       90        22:20                       
      19    Joseph Kline                      Deltona  FL           392   19       91        22:20                       
      20    Eric Hansard                      Port Orange  FL       313   19       95        22:30                       
      21    Aaron Coffman                     Port Orange  FL      1550   19      106        22:47                       
      22    Jonathan Stemberger               Holly Hill  FL        721   18      109        22:55                       
      23    Charles Pearson                   Palm Bay  FL          574   23      116        23:08                       
      24    Ryan Dent                         Ormond Beach  FL      918   21      117        23:13                       
      25    Michael Mirarchi                  Daytona Beach  FL     513   22      118        23:15                       
      26    Christian Ryan                    Ocala  FL             632   18      126        23:27                       
      27    Eric Cooper                       Port Orange  FL       888   21      133        23:43                       
      28    Marshall Whaley                   Ormond Beach  FL      896   19      135        23:46                       
      29    Beau Hambleton                    Melbourne  FL         309   21      148        24:08                       
      30    Kevin Lee                         Orlando  FL          1524   23      151        24:12                       
      31    Andy Futral                       Daytona Beach  FL     261   20      166        24:30                       
      32    Darwin Meints                     Moorhead  MN          495   24      167        24:30                       
      33    Iaia Smith                        Springfield  VA      1542   19      168        24:32                       
      34    Tyler Lonergan                    South Daytona  FL     441   21      169        24:32                       
      35    Justin Nordeen                    South Daytona  FL     549   19      189        24:55                       
      36    Miguel Rivera                     Daytona Beach  FL     934   22      195        25:04                       
      37    Jacob Hill                        Deland  FL            993   19      233        25:49                       
      38    Aziz Albansher                    Daytona Beach  FL     959   22      241        25:59                       
      39    Rishabh Madaan                    Daytona Beach  FL     451   19      295        26:53                       
      40    Michael Delflore                  Osteen  FL           1556   21      319        27:14                       
      41    Michael Taylor                    Daytona Beach  FL    1588   24      331        27:28                       
      42    Patrick Ruddy                     Port Orange  FL       629   24      334        27:32                       
      43    David Ewing                       Longwood  FL          233   20      352        27:51                       
      44    Nicander Rizky                    Daytona Beach  FL     615   22      374        28:15                       
      45    Tom Wooleyhan                     Port Orange  FL       845   21      409        28:44                       
      46    Marcus Peterson                   Port Orange  FL      1544   19      422        29:01                       
      47    Benjamin Buck                     Ponte Vedra Beach      88   20      465        29:46                       
      48    Tommy Caperton                    Fernandina Beach  F   119   18      475        29:53                       
      49    Travis Hogue                      Orlando  FL          1513   21      502        30:26                       
      50    Kenneth Cupo                      Daytona Beach  FL     164   22      539        31:03                       
      51    Kyle Englehardt                   Palmyra  MO           226   24      540        31:03                       
      52    Will Zackeru                      Daytona Beach  FL     981   19      551        31:15                       
      53    Eduardo Farias                    Saint Petersburg  F   235   24      593        32:20                       
      54    Nicholas Harness                  Daytona Beach  FL     317   24      626        33:03                       
      55    Christopher Pagello               Orlando  FL           568   20      697        34:23                       
      56    Alex Richards                     Mount Dora  FL       1539   23      731        35:17                       
      57    Brandon Baker                                          1611   24      733        35:20                       
      58    Nathan Rodriguez                  Pflugerville  TX      620   21      748        35:50                       
      59    Rob Roeck                                              1616   24      871        41:00                       
      60    Darren Moore                      Belleview  FL         525   23      886        41:55                       
      61    Marquise Colston                  Daytona Beach  FL     146   21      889        42:02                       
      62    Eric Serakas                      Palm City  FL         674   22      960        49:05                       
      63    Mat McGillivary                   Sorrento  FL          486   18      981        53:53                       

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jason Slicer                      Deland  FL            884   29       30        20:04                       
       2    Derrick Schimcek                  Jax  FL              1519   28       37        20:36                       
       3    Kevin Butanowicz                  Orlando  FL           108   27       52        21:09                       
       4    Joe Mott                          Chulota  FL           531   28       53        21:09                       
       5    Jeff Rich                         Jax  FL              1506   28       69        21:51                       
       6    Matt Houston                      Ormond Beach  FL      346   28       70        21:51                       
       7    Are Wergeland Krog                Daytona Beach  FL     813   27       84        22:05                       
       8    Geoffrey London                   Daytona Beach  FL     440   27      111        22:55                       
       9    Matthew Demick                    Daytona Beach  FL     181   25      114        23:00                       
      10    Dustin Smurdon                    Port Orange  FL       702   29      121        23:21                       
      11    Michael Merla                     Daytona Beach  FL     499   28      176        24:43                       
      12    Dag Robert Funner                 Holly Hill  FL        909   25      188        24:55                       
      13    Austin Tate                       New York  NY          745   27      224        25:42                       
      14    Nathan St Pierce                  Stockbridge  GA       713   29      226        25:46                       
      15    Casey Smith                       Daytona Beach  FL     922   28      230        25:48                       
      16    Nicholas Brooke                   Deltona  FL          1594   28      236        25:57                       
      17    Luke Martineau                    Leesburg  FL         1540   27      242        25:59                       
      18    Rio Malabanan                     Palm Coast  FL       1523   29      260        26:15                       
      19    Phil Nicolosi                     St Augustine  FL      548   28      271        26:23                       
      20    Shawn Nordeen                     Edgewater  FL         550   25      301        26:57                       
      21    Kevin Freeman                     Orlando  FL           255   25      340        27:35                       
      22    Freddie Blankenship               Orlando  FL            56   26      370        28:07                       
      23    Chris Whippy                      Ormond Beach  FL      818   29      379        28:20                       
      24    Michael Suharmadji                Port Orange  FL       737   25      410        28:44                       
      25    David Day                         Leesburg  FL          179   29      441        29:26                       
      26    Joe Isaac                         Palm Coast  FL        948   28      482        30:01                       
      27    Garry Stevens                     Orlando  FL          1577   26      512        30:34                       
      28    Chad Owens                        New Smyrna Beach FL   565   27      557        31:22                       
      29    Derek Roeleveld                   Richmond Hill  ONTA   872   28      599        32:23                       
      30    Kevin Miller                      Branford  CT          506   25      635        33:14                       
      31    Dason Starkey                     Edgewater  FL         718   29      660        33:43                       
      32    Solomon Nader                     Daytona Beach  FL     960   25      699        34:26                       
      33    Ryan Antisdel                     Daytona Beach  FL     985   25      700        34:26                       
      34    Kevin Gaines                      Port Orange  FL      1535   29      712        34:47                       
      35    Ryan Ribeiro                      Port Orange  FL       966   27      781        36:50                       
      36    Rick Currey                       Orlando  FL           167   29      861        40:17                       
      37    Daniel Batista                    Kissimmee  FL          39   27      921        44:08                       
      38    Justin Stephens                   Jacksonville  FL      723   25     1005      1:00:58                       

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Salvatore Mancini                 West Palm Beach  FL   456   31        9        18:06                       
       2    Jon Hobbs                         Flagler Beach  FL     339   34       19        19:05                       
       3    Waleed Gowharji                   Daytona Beach  FL     945   30       36        20:27                       
       4    Lauro Orusalo                     Orlando  FL          1596   32       64        21:41                       
       5    Joe Ventura                       Ormond Beach  FL     1571   33       68        21:49                       
       6    Mark Shanoff                      Winter Park  FL       678   34      100        22:37                       
       7    Arthur Ivanov                     Orlando  FL          1600   32      139        23:58                       
       8    Jeff Player                       Port Saint Joe  FL    594   32      171        24:34                       
       9    Allen Montijo Jr                  Winter Park  FL       521   30      179        24:49                       
      10    Jim Wauldron                      St. Augustine  FL     800   32      185        24:52                       
      11    Brian Esposito                    Port Orange  FL      1575   31      187        24:54                       
      12    Richard Tyler                     Daytona Beach  FL     897   34      192        24:58                       
      13    James Jiloty                      Daytona Beach  FL     361   30      202        25:16                       
      14    Michael Garver                    Gulf Breeze  FL      1548   30      208        25:22                       
      15    Alan Frankenberg                  Davenport  FL         254   30      221        25:37                       
      16    Alan Fischer                      Edgewater  FL         249   34      244        26:01                       
      17    Jason Coyle                       Margate  FL           158   33      247        26:05                       
      18    Robert Daniels                    Jacksonville  FL      171   33      248        26:05                       
      19    Charles Sanchez                   Edgewater  FL         638   32      258        26:12                       
      20    Brent Jiunta-Summers              Deland  FL            362   30      259        26:14                       
      21    Seth Bacon                        Charlotte  NC          29   33      279        26:36                       
      22    Edward Marder                     South Daytona  FL     459   34      285        26:45                       
      23    Tim McKenzie                      Kissimmee  FL         489   30      309        27:08                       
      24    Brian Williams                    Jacksonville  FL      826   31      343        27:39                       
      25    Chad Rose                         Port Orange  FL      1514   33      345        27:43                       
      26    Chad Lemaire                      Daytona Beach  FL     431   32      356        27:58                       
      27    Filmon Yohannes                   Daytona Beach  FL     898   31      359        28:02                       
      28    Ronnie Higginbotham               South Daytona  FL     335   34      361        28:02                       
      29    Jeffrey Sechrest                  Apopka  FL            669   32      392        28:34                       
      30    Justin Strahorn                   Lansdale  PA          727   31      393        28:34                       
      31    David Luke                        Ormond Beach  FL      448   30      451        29:36                       
      32    Pat McGriff                       Orlando  FL           487   30      484        30:07                       
      33    David Phillips                    Evans  GA             587   32      489        30:14                       
      34    Jordan Bookhoop                   St. Augustine  FL    1555   30      518        30:41                       
      35    Travis Sargent                    Port Orange  FL       936   31      552        31:17                       
      36    Tracy Eichelberger                Hagerstown  MD        216   34      622        32:55                       
      37    Matt Miller                       Port Orange  FL       949   34      627        33:05                       
      38    Travis Wright                     Winston-Salem  NC     848   30      651        33:32                       
      39    Anthony Scinto                    Crestwood  IL         662   32      664        33:46                       
      40    Phil Kincaid                      Port Orange  FL       386   34      665        33:46                       
      41    Steve Henriques                   Daytona Beach  FL     932   34      695        34:20                       
      42    Paul Mundrean                     Port Orange  FL       533   31      701        34:29                       
      43    Jason Sechrest                    Deltona  FL           667   34      864        40:38                       
      44    Timothy Weston                    Ormond Beach  FL      817   30      910        43:19                       
      45    Jackson Simmonds                  Daytona Beach  FL     690   33      934        45:20                       

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jose Musso                        Palm Coast  FL        536   35        4        16:51                       
       2    Michael Akialis                   Flagler Beach  FL      14   35       18        18:59                       
       3    Craig Ames                        Laguna Niguel  CA      21   37       22        19:35                       
       4    Craig McGray                      Port Orange  FL       969   38       25        19:39                       
       5    Cary Strzepek                     Palm Coast  FL        734   37       26        19:39                       
       6    Daniel Monette                    Lake Mary  FL         518   38       32        20:07                       
       7    Brendan Galbreath                 Port Orange  FL       974   38       42        20:48                       
       8    Josh Ebert                        Deland  FL            211   37       65        21:42                       
       9    Dan Schedivy                      Ormond Beach  FL      656   39       73        21:53                       
      10    Dan Moyer                         Port Orange  FL      1543   35       92        22:21                       
      11    Brian McComb                      Ormond Beach  FL      480   37       96        22:30                       
      12    Scott Kirschner                   Port Orange  FL       389   39      104        22:43                       
      13    Michael Lester                    Atlanta  GA           986   36      119        23:15                       
      14    Dennis Boudreaux                  Rockledge  FL          67   35      134        23:43                       
      15    Kenneth Farmer II                 Deltona  FL           237   37      158        24:21                       
      16    Andy Sandall                      Orlando  FL           641   39      160        24:22                       
      17    Kirby Buchanan                    Daytona Beach  FL      87   39      178        24:48                       
      18    Dustin Leek                       Daytona Beach  FL     427   35      184        24:52                       
      19    John Taliercio                    Ormond Beach  FL      742   36      214        25:33                       
      20    James Evans                       Covington  GA         230   38      238        25:57                       
      21    James Brown                       Daytona Beach  FL    1591   37      253        26:09                       
      22    James Stevenson                   Daytona Beach  FL     724   36      263        26:19                       
      23    Ryan Moore                        Lakeland  FL          523   38      264        26:19                       
      24    Mancelo Lima                      Orlando  FL           991   38      283        26:43                       
      25    Fernando Benitez                  Ormond Beach  FL       45   39      287        26:47                       
      26    Shane Dowler                      Richmond  VA          199   37      313        27:11                       
      27    Brent Mann                        Palm Coast  FL        457   38      328        27:25                       
      28    Anthony Carbone Jr                Huntington  NY        121   37      336        27:33                       
      29    Eddie Lewicki Jr                  Deland  FL            432   38      342        27:37                       
      30    Chase Bernreuter                  Jacksonville  FL       49   35      353        27:53                       
      31    Terry Long                        Port Orange  FL       977   35      358        28:02                       
      32    Sean McClung                      St. Augustine  FL     479   36      386        28:28                       
      33    Raymond Ohland                    Deltona  FL           558   38      418        28:55                       
      34    Brian Henry                       New Smyrna Beach FL   330   35      476        29:53                       
      35    Jason Phillips                    Orlando  FL           591   37      490        30:15                       
      36    Christine Cannon                  Deland  FL            115   38      497        30:22                       
      37    Matthew Newman                    Port Orange  FL       877   39      516        30:38                       
      38    Carlos Maldonado                  Deland  FL            454   37      522        30:45                       
      39    Brian Nelson                      Port Orange  FL       545   35      541        31:04                       
      40    Kevin Treur                       Ormond Beach  FL      757   39      567        31:35                       
      41    Sam Dillingham                    Chicago  IL           188   38      585        32:10                       
      42    Erik Kraby                        Ormond Beach  FL      404   38      628        33:05                       
      43    Chuck Barmby                      Lakeland  FL           34   39      658        33:42                       
      44    Larry Graff                       Palm Beach Gardens    292   35      669        33:49                       
      45    Devin Starkey                     Edgewater  FL         717   35      670        33:49                       
      46    Eric Anderson                     Crystal River  FL      23   35      673        33:59                       
      47    Brian Emberton                    Crestwood  IL         903   37      675        34:00                       
      48    Jason Emley                       Kingsland  GA         221   38      722        35:03                       
      49    Jason Schumacher                  New Smyrna Beach FL   908   39      745        35:47                       
      50    Billy Floreal                     Port Orange  FL       871   36      760        36:01                       
      51    Timothy Adams                     Palm Coast  FL          7   35      770        36:29                       
      52    John Koller                       Grand Island  FL      397   37      775        36:41                       
      53    David Williams                    Edgewater  FL         827   36      805        37:35                       
      54    Scott Kumpf                       Daytona Beach  FL     410   35      857        39:59                       
      55    Bobby Ludwig                      Keystone Heights  F   446   39      927        44:24                       

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Rob McGee                         San Clemente  CA      484   41       48        21:02                       
       2    Matthew Banker                    Ormond Beach  FL       32   43       49        21:02                       
       3    Jan Kaiser                        Europe                371   43       60        21:36                       
       4    Randy Farner                      Mims  FL              238   44       62        21:37                       
       5    Stephen Gaddis                    Port Orange  FL      1533   40       74        21:53                       
       6    Carlos Sanchez                    Daytona Beach  FL     640   40       79        21:57                       
       7    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL      726   44       87        22:18                       
       8    Joe Hindman                       Ormond Beach  FL     1537   42       98        22:34                       
       9    Brian Midkiff                     Columbus  OH          503   44      102        22:42                       
      10    Robert Fry Sr.                    Fleming Island  FL    260   41      103        22:43                       
      11    Robert Engel                      Ormond Beach  FL      224   43      105        22:46                       
      12    Thomas Dubrule                    Ormond Beach  FL      892   43      110        22:55                       
      13    Tony Predmore                     Ormond Beach  FL     1522   42      130        23:38                       
      14    Matthew Wittwer                   Ormond Beach  FL      835   42      136        23:47                       
      15    K. Kelly Long                     Ormond Beach  FL      443   42      165        24:30                       
      16    Thomas Esmont                     Orlando  FL           229   44      170        24:33                       
      17    David Gailey                      Orlando  FL           263   44      175        24:41                       
      18    Paul Masser                       Daytona Beach  FL     469   40      191        24:57                       
      19    Patrick Fischer-Carne             New Smyrna Beach FL   250   41      201        25:15                       
      20    Jerry Whitaker                    Hastings  FL          820   44      215        25:33                       
      21    Tim Nelson                        Mineral  VA           543   40      219        25:35                       
      22    Robert Davison                    Boynton Beach  FL     947   44      249        26:05                       
      23    Jeff Agar                         Windermere  FL         10   43      262        26:19                       
      24    Russell Peters                    Stockbridge  GA       582   41      304        26:59                       
      25    Robbie Kerns                      Port Orange  FL       384   41      308        27:07                       
      26    Mike Brown                        Longwood  FL           83   41      333        27:30                       
      27    Mark Huckaby                      Port Orange  FL       349   42      367        28:05                       
      28    Wade Caldwell                     Daytona Beach  FL    1508   44      369        28:07                       
      29    Christopher Weinrich              Port Orange  FL       809   41      376        28:18                       
      30    Jeffrey Bordulis                  Winter Springs  FL     63   42      378        28:19                       
      31    Bill Kusmik                       Loveland  CO          899   43      380        28:23                       
      32    Darren Golez                      Jax  FL              1502   41      385        28:27                       
      33    Peter Sherman                     Daytona Beach  FL     681   40      400        28:37                       
      34    John Bryl                         Flagler Beach  FL      86   42      426        29:07                       
      35    Sam McClure                       Minneola  FL         1598   42      442        29:28                       
      36    Shawn Hoyt                        Vero Beach  FL        861   42      445        29:29                       
      37    David Van Hecke                   Lake Mary  FL         775   41      500        30:24                       
      38    David Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      647   44      508        30:31                       
      39    Harold Burns                      Memphis  MI           103   44      529        30:53                       
      40    Brian Weselmann                   Ormond Beach  FL      814   43      537        31:02                       
      41    Joel Perez                        Titusville  FL        579   42      553        31:19                       
      42    Robert Gilmore                    Ormond Beach  FL      278   43      554        31:19                       
      43    Jason Yeasel                      Saint Cloud  FL       852   42      570        31:40                       
      44    Dane Lacasse                      Port Orange  FL       415   42      604        32:26                       
      45    Bob Lamkin                        College Station  TX   891   43      608        32:31                       
      46    Brian Eichelberger                Hagerstown  MD        215   41      621        32:55                       
      47    Larry Prugar                      South Daytona  FL     602   42      656        33:41                       
      48    Scott James                       Ormond Beach  FL      357   43      659        33:42                       
      49    Jeff Rood                         Longwood  FL          623   44      667        33:48                       
      50    Eric Cantor                       Atlanta  GA           116   40      683        34:14                       
      51    Chris Dubois                      Orlando  FL           200   40      690        34:17                       
      52    Mike McHenry                      Indialantic  FL       488   42      746        35:49                       
      53    David Strong                      Vero Beach  FL        732   41      747        35:49                       
      54    Jason Brown                       Lakeland  FL           84   40      768        36:27                       
      55    Shane Cox                         Altamonte Springs     156   40      788        37:02                       
      56    James Warner                      Deltona  FL           794   41      800        37:27                       
      57    Holvin Rosario                    Orlando  FL           626   42      808        37:44                       
      58    W.michael Junge                   Orlando  FL           369   43      820        38:15                       
      59    Wally Chown                       Jax  FL              1574   43      837        38:46                       
      60    Craig Walther                     Ormond Beach  FL      790   43      847        39:14                       
      61    Terry Cordes                      Sanford  FL           999   44      852        39:38                       

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Paul Myer                         Laguna Niguel  CA    1518   48       12        18:26                       
       2    Scott Meder                       Rockledge  FL         494   47       14        18:43                       
       3    John Dodd                         Ormond Beach  FL      193   45       17        18:58                       
       4    Phillip Stephens                  New Smyrna Beach FL   722   47       57        21:21                       
       5    Jeff Goldman                      Ormond Beach  FL      889   45       78        21:57                       
       6    Rob Vivari                        Meriden  CT           782   49       81        21:58                       
       7    Kenneth Pado                      Palm Coast  FL        567   46       83        22:00                       
       8    Tony Moran                        Daytona Beach  FL     982   48       86        22:17                       
       9    Dennis Kuyper                     Deerfield Beach  FL   412   47       88        22:18                       
      10    Michael Gillespie                 Winter Springs  FL    276   48       94        22:27                       
      11    Dietmar Koch                      Bremen                396   46      124        23:25                       
      12    Tom Klebeck                       Lutz  FL              390   47      131        23:39                       
      13    David Smith                       Moscow  PA           1536   46      140        24:03                       
      14    David Taurasi                     Titusville  FL        746   47      142        24:04                       
      15    Kevin Dennis                      Oviedo  FL           1551   45      145        24:06                       
      16    Jim Ewing                         Longwood  FL          232   48      146        24:07                       
      17    Bill Shaddix                      Jupiter  FL           676   49      149        24:10                       
      18    Demi Brownrigg                    Ormond Beach  FL      860   47      194        25:03                       
      19    Alan Tapscott                     Cary  NC              744   49      199        25:11                       
      20    Robert Ullery                     Port Orange  FL       769   45      212        25:28                       
      21    Richard Myers                     Carmel  IN            539   49      240        25:59                       
      22    John Owens                        Chicago  IL          1538   45      250        26:06                       
      23    David Seilkop                     Deland  FL            672   48      294        26:53                       
      24    Raymond Dimonda                   Fleming Island  FL    191   45      299        26:55                       
      25    Gary Brannock                     Deltona  FL            78   48      324        27:21                       
      26    Ed Henderson                      Orange City  FL       327   49      341        27:36                       
      27    Cecil Douglas                     Daytona Beach  FL     921   48      355        27:56                       
      28    Robert Midkiff                    Columbus  OH          504   49      357        28:01                       
      29    Blaine Tucker                     Leawood  KS           768   45      362        28:03                       
      30    David Olson                       Loveland  CO          900   47      384        28:27                       
      31    Martin Trautschold                Ormond Beach  FL      754   46      387        28:28                       
      32    Gordon Portell                    Maitland  FL          596   49      402        28:39                       
      33    Mike Ebert                        Deland  FL            212   45      417        28:54                       
      34    William Cannavino                 Sanford  FL           114   49      433        29:13                       
      35    Darren Coleman                    Holly Hill  FL        143   47      449        29:32                       
      36    Chris Kilroy                      Wilmington  DE        904   47      487        30:13                       
      37    David Hirst                       Belleview  FL         338   47      524        30:46                       
      38    Shawn Signore                     Mulberry  FL          687   46      530        30:54                       
      39    William Seeberger                 Rockledge  FL         670   45      633        33:11                       
      40    Jerry Thompson                    Daytona Beach  FL     882   46      636        33:18                       
      41    Greg Marland                      Port Orange  FL       461   49      648        33:26                       
      42    Paul Eldridge                     New Smyrna Bch  FL    218   47      657        33:42                       
      43    Sean McLaughlen                   Weston  FL           1000   48      682        34:13                       
      44    Eddie Roseboom                    Ormond Beach  FL      883   47      692        34:19                       
      45    Bruce Fisher                      Eustis  FL            251   48      694        34:20                       
      46    Keith Hensley                     Albuquerque  NM       332   46      711        34:46                       
      47    Kevin Rice                        Ormond Beach  FL      612   46      797        37:13                       
      48    Charles Plank                     Daytona Beach  FL     593   46      816        38:10                       
      49    Benjamin Sutphin                  Deltona  FL           739   49      882        41:35                       
      50    Curtis Burkett                    Ormond Beach  FL       98   49      902        42:40                       
      51    Jeff Whitlock                     Port Orange  FL       874   46      961        49:06                       
      52    Jeff Beebe                        Ormond Beach  FL      975   46      969        50:42                       
      53    Rob Northrip                      Port Orange  FL      1603   46      971        51:31                       
      54    Dave May                          Attleboro  MA         473   49      972        52:16                       

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tim Unger                         Tallahassee  FL       773   51       11        18:23                       
       2    Andreas Boehm                     Cape Coral  FL         58   52       15        18:47                       
       3    Christopher Burkett               Daytona Beach  FL     979   51       21        19:33                       
       4    Bill Beaumont                     Yulee  FL            1526   54       23        19:37                       
       5    Paul Steiner                      Deland  FL            720   51       54        21:09                       
       6    John Schummer                     New Smyrna Beach FL   976   52       75        21:53                       
       7    Glen Wright                       Titusville  FL        849   54       77        21:56                       
       8    Mike Bitting                      New Smyrna Beach FL    53   53       85        22:06                       
       9    Lloyd Koser                       Holly Hill  FL        400   53      108        22:51                       
      10    Patrick Harvey                    Ormond Beach  FL      933   50      112        22:57                       
      11    Juan Dodoy                        Palm Coast  FL       1584   50      123        23:24                       
      12    Robert Baranowski                 Ormond Beach  FL     1504   53      154        24:14                       
      13    Calvin Gittner                    Port Orange  FL       281   50      180        24:49                       
      14    John Bell                         Port Orange  FL        42   53      186        24:53                       
      15    Dennis Ryan                       Ocala  FL             633   54      190        24:56                       
      16    Bob Gailey                        Gainesville  FL       262   51      209        25:23                       
      17    Mike Wells                        Lemars  IA            812   51      223        25:41                       
      18    Don Baker                         Ocala  FL              30   53      288        26:49                       
      19    Bud Hanson                        Ormond Beach  FL      875   50      292        26:51                       
      20    Jon Kaufman                       Winter Park  FL      1529   53      322        27:19                       
      21    Flemming Hansen                   Vaerloese             315   50      326        27:21                       
      22    Thomas Rock                       Palm Coast  FL        618   54      327        27:24                       
      23    Freddie Westbrooks                Brush Prairie  WA     816   54      337        27:34                       
      24    Ted Eagleson Jr                   Olney  IL             209   52      346        27:44                       
      25    Jeff Dimarzo                      Sorrento  FL          189   52      348        27:45                       
      26    John Shipkosky                    Benton Harbor  MI     683   52      366        28:05                       
      27    Gordon Simms                      Fleming Island  FL    692   51      368        28:06                       
      28    Jim Vivelo                        Basking Ridge  NJ     783   51      411        28:46                       
      29    John Corbett                      Palm Coast  FL        862   51      429        29:09                       
      30    Doug Walsh                        Lake Ovion  MI       1530   53      454        29:37                       
      31    Stephen Ostwinkle                 Urbana  FL            563   53      456        29:37                       
      32    Dan Rogers                        Anchorage  AK        1516   50      458        29:38                       
      33    James McKinley                    Ormond Beach  FL      491   52      461        29:44                       
      34    Benjamin Buck, Sr.                Ponte Vedra Beach      89   53      466        29:47                       
      35    Robert Watson                     Ormond Beach  FL      867   53      470        29:52                       
      36    John Saari                        Deltona  FL           635   51      503        30:29                       
      37    Wayne Miller                      North Haven  CT       505   52      510        30:33                       
      38    Dave Sweat                                             1612   50      528        30:53                       
      39    Alexander Fletcher                St Augustine  FL      252   50      533        30:59                       
      40    Joseph Kearsey                    St. John's            378   53      577        31:48                       
      41    Allen Montijo                     Winter Park  FL       519   53      609        32:31                       
      42    Glen Hendrickson                  Debary  FL            329   52      610        32:33                       
      43    Jeff Houlihan                     Deland  FL            344   54      619        32:52                       
      44    Lloyd Davis                       Ormond Beach  FL      173   51      672        33:57                       
      45    Dan Lyonnais                      Ormond Beach  FL      450   52      703        34:30                       
      46    Steven Leland                     Tavares  FL           430   51      718        34:55                       
      47    Robert Gilmore                    Deltona  FL           277   52      721        35:02                       
      48    Greg Shamrock                     Mt. Dora  FL          677   50      734        35:22                       
      49    Javier Vela                       Pflugerville  TX      778   51      749        35:51                       
      50    Pat Keeler                        Vero Beach  FL        379   52      750        35:51                       
      51    Dan Dietz                         Vero Beach  FL        186   54      751        35:52                       
      52    Kris Lind                         Palm Coast  FL        436   54      753        35:53                       
      53    Dave McDaniel                     Sanford  FL           483   51      764        36:13                       
      54    Martin Vollenbregh                Ormond Beach  FL     1554   50      783        36:51                       
      55    Steve Scheurer                    Deland  FL            659   53      810        37:45                       
      56    Roger Neath                       Wimbledon, London     541   53      825        38:21                       
      57    James Waters                      Daytona Beach  FL     795   52      935        45:20                       
      58    James Hays                        Miami  FL             324   50      944        46:18                       
      59    Harry Allen                       Melbourne  FL          18   54      957        48:35                       
      60    Mike Ellis                        Port Orange  FL       973   50      965        49:40                       
      61    Daniel Freidlien                  Smyrna  GA            256   52      974        52:53                       
      62    Bill Haynes                                            1618   50      977        53:22                       
      63    Brian Yatzor                      Jax  FL              1507   53     1006      1:00:59                       
      64    Kelly Molpus                      Ponce Inlet  FL       515   50     1008      1:04:04                       

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    James Masters                     Longwood  FL          470   58       16        18:53                       
       2    Mike Baron                        Sanford  FL            36   57       39        20:41                       
       3    Bruce Slicer                      Port Orange  FL       885   57       55        21:14                       
       4    Michael Cooper                    Ocala  FL             151   59       80        21:58                       
       5    Eric King                         Olney  IL             387   55      125        23:26                       
       6    Paul Everitt                      Port Orange  FL      1585   55      132        23:40                       
       7    Tom McGrory                       Port Orange  FL       910   57      147        24:07                       
       8    Bill Butler                       Palm Coast  FL        109   57      152        24:13                       
       9    Bill Post                         Clermont  FL          597   56      218        25:35                       
      10    Patrick Monaghan                  Vero Beach  FL        517   58      222        25:38                       
      11    Richard Bosowski                  Charlotte  MI          65   58      235        25:56                       
      12    Ralph Cole                        Ocala  FL             142   59      243        26:00                       
      13    Larry Johnson                     Daytona Beach  FL     366   56      245        26:01                       
      14    Rick Lindsey                      East Palatka  FL      437   58      246        26:02                       
      15    Wesley Dickey                     Clermont  FL          952   57      311        27:09                       
      16    John Hamm                         Vermontville  NY      310   58      344        27:43                       
      17    Charles Miller                    Port Orange  FL       508   59      468        29:50                       
      18    Richard Lascala                   Chapel Hill  NC       421   57      494        30:19                       
      19    Laurence Lahue                    Ormond Beach  FL      416   56      504        30:29                       
      20    John Greco                        Pierson  FL           296   56      544        31:06                       
      21    Ben Luzano                        Palm Coast  FL        946   58      571        31:41                       
      22    Yong Tsai                         Ormond Beach  FL      764   55      575        31:46                       
      23    Richard Watkins                   Palm Coast  FL        796   57      580        31:52                       
      24    Rik Ojeda                         Merritt Island  FL    560   55      582        32:03                       
      25    Jim Skelly                        Ormond Beach  FL      694   56      587        32:11                       
      26    Charlie Peters                    Ormond Beach  FL      583   56      612        32:38                       
      27    David Gardner                     Sparta  MI            264   57      652        33:34                       
      28    Ken Frump                         Longwood  FL          258   59      757        35:59                       
      29    Donna Bowles                      Emerald Isle  NC       72   57      826        38:29                       
      30    Joseph Bowers                     Ocoee  FL              70   55      842        38:55                       
      31    Joe Fetchick                      Lake Mary  FL         242   55      843        39:06                       
      32    Stuart Sardeson                   Port Orange  FL       642   57      907        43:03                       
      33    David Starkey                     Edgewater  FL         719   58      913        43:41                       
      34    David Vaughn                      Daytona Beach Shore   776   57      924        44:22                       

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ken Vanslette                     Daytona Beach  FL     941   61      153        24:14                       
       2    Wayne Merrill                     Flagler Beach  FL     994   64      197        25:07                       
       3    John Hernandez                    Ormond Beach  FL      333   61      204        25:18                       
       4    Jon Chellgren                     Boca Raton  FL        131   63      272        26:24                       
       5    Steve Nowicki                     Daytona Beach  FL     551   63      306        27:03                       
       6    Arlow Triplett                    Daytona Beach  FL     760   64      321        27:18                       
       7    Alan Musanze                      Winter Park  FL       970   60      388        28:28                       
       8    Joseph Fink                       Daytona Beach  FL     246   64      396        28:36                       
       9    Gene Stafford                     Orlando  FL           714   62      419        28:57                       
      10    Wally Bowles                      Emerald Isle  NC       71   60      435        29:15                       
      11    Owen Leland                       Cocoa  FL             429   60      515        30:37                       
      12    Brent Everett                     Ammon  NB             231   64      520        30:43                       
      13    Charles Read                      The Villages  FL      608   61      546        31:11                       
      14    Jim Victor                        Davenport  IA        1607   64      583        32:03                       
      15    Daline Starkey                    Edgewater  FL         716   61      671        33:57                       
      16    Harry Kaplan                      San Antonio  TX       373   62      717        34:53                       
      17    Tom Dooley                        Eustis  FL            196   60      742        35:42                       
      18    James Swanson                     Grove City  FL        740   61      762        36:08                       
      19    Gregg Willard                     South Daytona  FL     824   63      798        37:19                       
      20    Joseph Moore                      Fort Wayne  IN        522   64      799        37:22                       
      21    Robert Gibbs                      Longwood, Florida     271   63      938        45:32                       
      22    Ken Serakas                       Palm City  FL         675   63      962        49:06                       

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tom Dutton                        Altoona  FL           205   65       34        20:15                       
       2    George Conefrey                   Ormond Beach  FL      147   68      138        23:53                       
       3    Robert Hurd                       Daytona Beach  FL     865   65      286        26:45                       
       4    Gerard Guimond                    Daytona Beach  FL     305   67      320        27:15                       
       5    David Spear                       Deland  FL            710   66      360        28:02                       
       6    Lee Roy                           New Smyrna Beach FL   628   65      365        28:04                       
       7    John Clark                        Port Orange  FL       140   65      519        30:43                       
       8    Rich Scherer                      Daytona Beach  FL     658   69      565        31:33                       
       9    Roy Johnson                       New Smyrna Beach FL   365   66      598        32:22                       
      10    James Judge                       New Hyde Park  NY     368   69      677        34:03                       
      11    William Josler                    White River Junctio   890   68      706        34:39                       
      12    Joseph Covert                     Palm Coast  FL        155   69      752        35:53                       
      13    Allan Cordaro                     Debary  FL            152   67      785        36:54                       
      14    Bruce Henry                       New Smyrna Beach FL   331   67      829        38:34                       
      15    Michael Ryan                      Palm Coast  FL        630   67      830        38:38                       
      16    Julian Busby                      High Point  NC        105   65      832        38:41                       
      17    Ronald Guibord                    Boylston  MA          304   69      948        46:50                       
      18    Lawrence McClure                  Clermont  FL         1597   65      989        56:04                       
      19    Richard Eads                      The Villages  FL      208   65      997        57:24                       

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Robert Ghormley                   Arvada  CO            269   72      268        26:21                       
       2    Paul Grise                        Guelph  ON            301   70      300        26:57                       
       3    Art French                        Shrewsbury  MA        257   73      335        27:32                       
       4    John M Elwarner                   New Smyrna Beach FL   220   71      439        29:24                       
       5    Jerry Bowmar                      Port Orange  FL        73   74      601        32:25                       
       6    Charles Wagner                    Green Cove Springs    786   73      743        35:45                       
       7    Clark Maloney                     Corning  NY           455   72      862        40:20                       
       8    Roger Lewis                       Ormond Beach  FL      433   71      863        40:37                       
       9    Emil Skroch                       Leesburg  FL          696   73      932        45:13                       
      10    John Palmer                       Heathrow  FL          570   73      970        51:14                       
      11    Mike O'Connell                                         1613   71      975        53:08                       

Male 75 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jerry Lardinois                   Port Orange  FL       420   75      270        26:22                       
       2    Bob Hartley                       Debary  FL            320   76      446        29:29                       
       3    Alfred Dubois                     West Allis  WI        201   78      591        32:15                       

Male 80 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    David Weber                       Fruitland Park  FL    802   81      881        41:33                       
       2    Arthur Lirot                      Daytona Beach  FL     438   81      949        46:53                       

Male no age given

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jim Cassidy                       Ormond Beach  FL      955    0      157        24:17                       
       2    Brunt Sorheim                     Winter Park  FL       709    0      174        24:37                       
       3    Bob Longo                         Winter Park  FL       444    0      200        25:13                       
       4    Jim Payne                         Orlando  FL             2    0      325        27:21                       
       5    Unknown Partic. 858                                     858           713        34:50                       
       6    Unknown Partic. 1560                                   1560           716        34:52                       
       7    Matthew Coleman                   Ormond Beach  FL      988    0      729        35:14                       
       8    Geoff Scales                      Cocoa  FL             649    0      795        37:12                       
       9    Unknown Partic. 1557                                   1557           796        37:13                       
      10    Steve Kendra                      Sellersville  PA     1517    0      821        38:16                       
      11    Unknown Partic. 1562                                   1562           998        58:56                       

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Alexa Gemma                       South Daytona  FL     267   34       28        19:48                       

Female 11 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Nikki Schedivy                    Ormond Beach  FL      653    8      275        26:33                       
       2    Melanie Smith                     Ormond Beach  FL      863   11      316        27:13                       
       3    Farrah Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      646   10      317        27:13                       
       4    Allyson Sabatelli                 Ponce Inlet  FL       636   10      338        27:34                       
       5    Lilly Unger                       Tallahassee  FL       770    8      453        29:37                       
       6    Cecily Trautschold                Ormond Beach  FL      755   10      623        32:58                       
       7    Abbigail Carver                   Palm Coast  FL       1559    7      634        33:11                       
       8    Emily Rood                        Longwood  FL          624    9      668        33:48                       
       9    Katie Coleman                     Ormond Beach  FL      990    8      728        35:14                       
      10    Alexis Vollenbregh                Ormond Beach  FL     1553   10      782        36:51                       
      11    Shiloh Rice                       Ormond Beach  FL      611   11      792        37:05                       
      12    Mary Mac Chown                    Jax  FL              1567    9      836        38:46                       
      13    Tynesha Morgan                    Melbourne  FL         527   11      896        42:23                       
      14    Ashton Ludwig                     Keystone Heights  F   447    8      922        44:20                       
      15    Nora Phillips                     Evans  GA             590    8      952        48:09                       
      16    Clare Cassidy                     Ormond Beach  FL      953    6      993        56:41                       
      17    Julia Long                        Ormond Beach  FL     1579    9      995        56:44                       

Female 12 to 14

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Lyndsey Burke                     Ashland  KY            96   13       93        22:24                       
       2    Holly Kuyper                      Deerfield Beach  FL   414   13      164        24:26                       
       3    Jessica Clark                     Lake Worth  FL        139   12      377        28:19                       
       4    Danielle Hernandez                Ormond Beach  FL     1582   12      416        28:53                       
       5    Kailiegh McCall                   Merritt Island  FL    476   14      448        29:31                       
       6    Hannah Lefford                    Ormond Beach  FL      984   12      496        30:21                       
       7    Sierra Gilmore                    Ormond Beach  FL      279   12      517        30:39                       
       8    Courtney James                    Ormond Beach  FL      358   13      550        31:15                       
       9    Kaitlyn McKinley                  Ormond Beach  FL      492   14      564        31:32                       
      10    Anastasia Gonzalez                Ormond Beach  FL      978   12      846        39:13                       
      11    Madeline Walther                  Ormond Beach  FL      792   14      848        39:14                       
      12    Ashley Cordes                     Sanford  FL           998   13      850        39:38                       
      13    Alexa Potier                      Melbourne  FL         600   13      897        42:26                       
      14    Kellie McKinley                   Ormond Beach  FL      493   12      915        43:53                       

Female 15 to 17

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jocelin Adona                     Port Orange  FL         9   16       31        20:04                       
       2    Alex Bramlage                     Ponce Inlet  FL        75   16      120        23:16                       
       3    Rachel Walker                     Port Orange  FL      1501   17      227        25:46                       
       4    Taylor Ebert                      Deland  FL            214   15      266        26:21                       
       5    Erin Ebert                        Deland  FL            213   17      273        26:25                       
       6    Kailyn Hart                       Port Orange  FL       937   15      280        26:38                       
       7    Rachel Dimonda                    Fleming Island  FL    192   17      315        27:12                       
       8    Stephanie Wattigny                Sorrento  FL          798   17      375        28:16                       
       9    Mackenzie Koth                    Wesley Chapel  FL     403   15      413        28:49                       
      10    Rachael Seilkop                   Deland  FL            671   17      434        29:13                       
      11    Bridget Anderson                  Wilbur By The Sea     926   17      872        41:08                       
      12    Shelby Lynn Griffin               Edgewater  FL         299   15      878        41:29                       
      13    Erin Hansard                      Port Orange  FL       314   17      980        53:51                       
      14    Mariah Davis                      Lake Helen  FL        178   15      987        55:30                       
      15    Jessica Livingston                Ormond Beach  FL     1576   15     1001        59:21                       
      16    Kate Walther                      Ormond Beach  FL      791   16     1002        59:22                       

Female 18 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jessica Pachay                    St. Cloud  FL         566   20       51        21:04                       
       2    Katelyn Trane                     Ormond Beach  FL      753   18      159        24:21                       
       3    Deborah Shover                    New Smyrna Beach FL   685   23      203        25:17                       
       4    Tiffany Davis                     Deltona  FL           176   18      211        25:27                       
       5    Heather Burkhead                  Edgewater  FL         102   19      231        25:49                       
       6    Laura Ramirez                     Ormond Beach  FL     1512   20      234        25:55                       
       7    Stephanie Perrick                 Debary  FL            580   23      252        26:07                       
       8    Chelsea Rockwell                  Port Orange  FL       619   20      269        26:22                       
       9    Tafianna Rivera                   Orlando  FL          1525   24      310        27:09                       
      10    Krysten Smutko                    Malabar  FL           704   22      312        27:10                       
      11    Laura Diamond                     Daytona Beach  FL    1590   24      330        27:26                       
      12    Hannah Surber                     Crystal River  FL     738   22      350        27:49                       
      13    Abigail Gaston                    Daytona Beach  FL     266   21      351        27:50                       
      14    Ashley Redelleo                   Ormond Beach  FL      980   20      354        27:55                       
      15    Sarah Dekoeyer                    Deland  FL            180   23      391        28:33                       
      16    Mackenzie Booth                   Edgewater  FL        1583   24      407        28:43                       
      17    Michella Christenson              Palm Coast  FL        135   23      423        29:02                       
      18    Amandine Lanneval                 Port Orange  FL       419   21      431        29:11                       
      19    Kara Haack                        Daytona Beach  FL     307   21      467        29:47                       
      20    Mary Smigiel                      Orlando  FL           699   21      492        30:17                       
      21    Alanna Wagenblast                 Daytona Beach  FL    1545   20      495        30:21                       
      22    Kendy Button                      Port Orange  FL       111   24      499        30:24                       
      23    Lea Pinglot                       New Smyrna Beach FL   592   20      514        30:34                       
      24    Seaira Jeannin                    Saint Cloud  FL       359   24      521        30:45                       
      25    Katelyn Verhoef                   Pella  IA            1546   24      568        31:38                       
      26    Dina Roper                        Daytona Beach  FL     625   21      592        32:18                       
      27    Tiffany Bonner                    Ponce Inlet  FL        60   22      606        32:27                       
      28    Joshabet Molina                   Orlando  FL          1569   22      607        32:30                       
      29    Morgan Burkett                    Ormond Beach  FL      101   18      639        33:20                       
      30    Jillian Burkett                   Ormond Beach  FL       99   22      640        33:20                       
      31    Anetta Kazakova                   Daytona Beach  FL     880   18      654        33:36                       
      32    Shannon Wood                      St. Cloud  FL         840   22      662        33:46                       
      33    Emily Harrell                     New Smyrna Beach FL   318   22      679        34:10                       
      34    Zoe Cunningham                    Daytona Beach  FL     163   19      687        34:15                       
      35    Kristina Brendel                  Melbourne  FL          80   21      696        34:22                       
      36    Laura Case                        Port Orange  FL       124   22      754        35:54                       
      37    Tiffany Dorber                    Edgewater  FL         198   19      763        36:12                       
      38    Ashley Christensen                Deland  FL            134   24      804        37:34                       
      39    Nicole Siepak                     Treasure Island  FL   686   22      811        37:47                       
      40    Elizabeth Martin                  Deland  FL            876   24      814        38:05                       
      41    Angela Sechrest                   Apopka  FL            668   22      819        38:13                       
      42    Amanda Tonchuk                    Saint Cloud  FL       752   22      822        38:16                       
      43    Jessica Asbury                    South Daytona  FL      27   19      823        38:16                       
      44    Danielle Erlichman                Daytona Beach  FL     228   21      851        39:38                       
      45    Samantha Myberg                   Cocoa  FL             537   22      866        40:48                       
      46    Whitney Poole                     Vero Beach  FL        595   19      867        40:49                       
      47    Laurel Wolcott                    Tallahassee  FL      1578   19      899        42:40                       
      48    Kendall Burkett                   Ormond Beach  FL      100   20      900        42:40                       
      49    Melissa Rompola                   Daytona Beach  FL     621   23      903        42:43                       
      50    Rebecca Blackowicz                Port Orange  FL        55   21      904        42:43                       
      51    Kelly Waldron                     New Smyrna Beach FL   906   24      936        45:22                       
      52    Megan Diaz                        Ocala  FL             185   19      982        54:00                       
      53    Kelsie McCleary                   Ocala  FL             478   18      983        54:05                       
      54    Stephanie Wilson                  Debary  FL            996   18      991        56:17                       

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Jane Conner                       Jax  FL              1520   27       46        20:58                       
       2    Soraya Sanchez                    South Daytona  FL     639   27      127        23:34                       
       3    Heidi Atkin                       Ormond Beach  FL       28   29      155        24:15                       
       4    Stephanie Frazer                  St. Petesburg  FL    1564   28      172        24:35                       
       5    Amanda Weigand                    Davenport  FL         805   28      267        26:21                       
       6    Brooke Tucker                     Bunnell  FL           767   29      276        26:33                       
       7    Jessie Testut                     Savannah  GA          748   26      281        26:41                       
       8    Brittney Montijo                  Winter Park  FL       520   28      298        26:55                       
       9    Deric Smith                       Ormond Beach  FL      912   29      372        28:11                       
      10    Stephanie Martin                  Port Orange  FL       466   28      398        28:37                       
      11    Stephanie Bratcher                Daytona Beach  FL      79   26      399        28:37                       
      12    Margo Woodson                     Port Orange  FL       843   27      408        28:43                       
      13    Becky Huebner                     Palm Coast  FL        351   29      424        29:03                       
      14    Molly Heyd                        Harrington  DE        968   27      477        29:55                       
      15    Jennifer Suharmadji               Port Orange  FL       735   28      478        29:56                       
      16    Katherine Penza                   Jacksonville  FL      577   26      486        30:13                       
      17    Vanessa Pesontoz                                       1610   27      527        30:52                       
      18    Jackie Walsh                      Daytona Beach  FL     789   29      531        30:55                       
      19    Mary Moriarty                     Ormond Beach  FL      528   27      538        31:03                       
      20    Rebecca Bird                      Port Orange  FL        51   29      543        31:06                       
      21    Gillian Rose                      Palm Coast  FL        627   29      548        31:12                       
      22    Jessica Streeter                  Sanford  FL           729   25      559        31:23                       
      23    Meredith Meuth                    Abilene  TX           500   26      573        31:45                       
      24    Lindsay Bland                     Daytona Beach  FL     869   28      595        32:21                       
      25    Jessica Oeder                     Ormond Beach  FL      556   27      602        32:25                       
      26    Ashley Graves                     Deland  FL            294   28      611        32:38                       
      27    Jamie Williams                    Jacksonville  FL      825   29      614        32:48                       
      28    Mandi Houston                     Port Orange  FL       345   27      642        33:22                       
      29    Courtney Hewlett                  Daytona Beach  FL     334   28      644        33:24                       
      30    Diana Mundrean                    Port Orange  FL       534   28      647        33:26                       
      31    Sarah Blackburn                   Daytona Beach  FL     931   26      678        34:09                       
      32    Stephanie Gardiner-Walsh          Winston Salem  NC    1580   27      707        34:41                       
      33    Jennifer Graves                   Deland  FL            295   26      719        34:58                       
      34    Melissa Rich                      Jax  FL              1505   29      720        35:00                       
      35    Carissa Peterson                  New Smyrna Beach FL   585   27      802        37:31                       
      36    Kelly Williams                    Edgewater  FL         828   26      806        37:35                       
      37    Elizabeth Schaefer                Deland  FL            652   26      815        38:05                       
      38    Shannon Ryan                      Daytona Beach  FL     631   25      817        38:11                       
      39    Jennifer Van Epps                 Newtown  CT           774   28      824        38:19                       
      40    Crystal Sheppard                  New Smyrna  FL        680   28      833        38:42                       
      41    Kelly Gaines                      Casselberry  FL      1532   27      835        38:45                       
      42    Andrea Chown                      Jax  FL              1573   28      840        38:50                       
      43    Jill Bert                                              1617   25      870        41:00                       
      44    Manuella Andrade                  Orlando  FL           992   29      887        41:58                       
      45    Anna Vitalis                      Daytona Beach  FL     940   29      895        42:16                       
      46    Melissa Batis-Carver              Titusville  FL         38   29      923        44:22                       
      47    Lindsay Nash                      Mims  FL             1572   25      925        44:23                       
      48    Lesley McAvoy                     Titusville  FL        474   27      926        44:23                       
      49    Tammy Currey                      Port Orange  FL       165   26      940        45:38                       
      50    Ruth Currey                       Orlando  FL           166   29      941        45:41                       
      51    Danielle Wallace                  South Daytona  FL     787   29      954        48:24                       
      52    Kassandra Latour                  Deltona  FL          1593   26      988        55:49                       
      53    Ashlee Duffett                    Jacksonville  FL      202   28     1007      1:00:59                       

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Carrie Meng                       Palm Coast  FL        497   32       50        21:03                       
       2    Naomi Ventura                     Ormond Beach  FL     1570   33       61        21:36                       
       3    Jaime Reis-Elbara                 Clermont  FL          609   33      162        24:25                       
       4    Maris Mannik                      Orlando  FL          1601   30      229        25:48                       
       5    Jo Kim Trinh                      Port Saint Joe  FL    759   30      278        26:35                       
       6    Rachael Gerow                     Port Orange  FL       268   34      296        26:54                       
       7    Shannon Barnwell                  Ormond Beach  FL       35   34      305        26:59                       
       8    Isadora Akialis                   Flagler Beach  FL      15   33      318        27:14                       
       9    Alexis Alexandris                 Jacksonville  FL       16   30      323        27:19                       
      10    Yolanda Perez                     Lakeland  FL          578   31      349        27:47                       
      11    Jamie McCall                      Port Orange  FL       475   33      389        28:30                       
      12    Andrea Minaberry                  Port Orange  FL       512   32      421        29:01                       
      13    Holly Kassler                     Edgewater  FL         377   31      428        29:09                       
      14    Tiffany Brunett                   Ormond Beach  FL     1549   31      438        29:19                       
      15    Ellen Morrison                    Lake Mary  FL         530   32      462        29:44                       
      16    April Adams                       Palm Coast  FL          6   30      485        30:11                       
      17    Lisa Farina                       Hickory Hills  IL     236   30      507        30:30                       
      18    April Minaberry                   Ormond Beach  FL      511   31      509        30:32                       
      19    Blanca Aguirre                    Altamonte Springs      13   33      511        30:34                       
      20    Jaimie Fischer                    Edgewater  FL         248   33      526        30:48                       
      21    Kimberli Klemanski                Daytona Beach  FL     391   33      560        31:24                       
      22    Christine Blake                   Port Orange  FL       972   34      561        31:25                       
      23    Stacie Wiese                      New Smyrna Beach FL   822   32      572        31:43                       
      24    Angela Branch                     Port Orange  FL        76   34      576        31:47                       
      25    Courtney Bushman                  Port Orange  FL       107   33      578        31:49                       
      26    Carih Orzo                        Port Orange  FL       870   32      588        32:11                       
      27    Hannah Hendricks                  Ormond Beach  FL      328   34      597        32:22                       
      28    Kristen Beyazyurek                Port Orange  FL        50   34      600        32:24                       
      29    Karen Deperno                     South Daytona  FL     183   33      603        32:26                       
      30    Ellen Cates                       Daytona Beach  FL     126   33      615        32:49                       
      31    Trisha Harmon                     Naples  FL            316   33      616        32:51                       
      32    Sherina Anderson                  Crystal River  FL      24   34      674        33:59                       
      33    Jennifer Rondeau                  Port Orange  FL       622   33      681        34:12                       
      34    Angela Bitting                    Port Orange  FL        54   30      688        34:15                       
      35    Robin Hart                        Port Orange  FL       938   34      736        35:27                       
      36    Jennifer Peets                    Deland  FL            575   32      739        35:32                       
      37    Selena Tanner                     New Smyrna Beach FL   743   33      758        35:59                       
      38    Jennifer Connell                  Port Orange  FL       148   33      759        35:59                       
      39    Laura Treccani                    Bremen                756   34      769        36:27                       
      40    Carrie Lathan                     Palm Coast  FL        967   34      780        36:49                       
      41    Rachel Karamsadkar                Winter Garden  FL     374   30      789        37:02                       
      42    Susan Kurtz                       Port Orange  FL       411   31      791        37:04                       
      43    Nicole Allen                      Palm Coast  FL         17   31      812        37:49                       
      44    Chantelle Neal                    Daytona Beach  FL     540   32      828        38:32                       
      45    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL     409   34      856        39:58                       
      46    Kitty Carver                      Palm Coast  FL       1558   33      879        41:31                       
      47    Ashley Karr                       Daytona Beach  FL     376   30      894        42:16                       
      48    Courtney Howard                   Deland  FL            347   32      898        42:40                       
      49    Dani Moore                        Belleview  FL         524   31      901        42:40                       
      50    Melody Grunder                    Ormond Beach  FL     1587   34      909        43:08                       
      51    Elizabeth Wagner                  Lakeland  FL          785   30      947        46:37                       
      52    Kathleen Phillips                 Evans  GA             588   33      953        48:10                       
      53    Shannon Fremeau                                        1614   33      959        48:57                       
      54    Christine Hyde                    Daytona Beach  FL     354   34      964        49:39                       
      55    Jennifer Domon                    Port Orange  FL       195   30      990        56:08                       

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Bridget Baranowski                Port Orange  FL        33   37      113        22:59                       
       2    Kori Dahlberg                     Flagler Beach  FL     957   35      143        24:04                       
       3    Kimberly Walsh                    Daytona Beach  FL     788   39      183        24:52                       
       4    Tamra Marris                      Port Orange  FL       463   35      217        25:34                       
       5    Amy Coopersmith                   Palm Coast  FL       1541   37      225        25:46                       
       6    Joanna Clark                      Lake Worth  FL        138   36      239        25:59                       
       7    Linda McGee                       San Clemente  CA      485   39      251        26:07                       
       8    Jennifer Schedivy                 Ormond Beach  FL      655   39      282        26:43                       
       9    Kathleen Ridall                   Daytona Beach  FL     613   39      289        26:50                       
      10    Melisa Schell                     Pierson  FL           657   36      314        27:12                       
      11    Tracy Leek                        Daytona Beach  FL     428   37      347        27:45                       
      12    April Chilson                     Deland  FL            133   35      382        28:24                       
      13    Jackie Webster                    Daytona Beach  FL     804   38      383        28:25                       
      14    Amy Golinski                      Ormond Beach  FL      288   35      395        28:35                       
      15    April Ricco                       Ponce Inlet  FL       886   38      412        28:47                       
      16    Mara Chastain                     Ormond Beach  FL      905   39      427        29:09                       
      17    Nicole Pavlik                     Fort Lauderdale  FL   573   37      469        29:51                       
      18    Deborah O'Sullivan                Ormond Beach  FL      564   38      471        29:52                       
      19    Amy Cervantes                     Deland  FL            129   36      523        30:46                       
      20    Kristy Dillingham                 Chicago  IL           187   36      586        32:11                       
      21    Cyndi Schomer                     New Smyrna Beach FL   661   39      618        32:52                       
      22    Stephanie Casimiro                Ormond Beach  FL      125   37      624        32:59                       
      23    Cassandra Dufresne                St.austine  FL        203   36      625        33:00                       
      24    Tracie Branz                      Deland  FL            130   39      630        33:08                       
      25    Meggan Johnson                    Jacksonville  FL      987   35      643        33:22                       
      26    Anna McComb                       Ormond Beach  FL      481   37      685        34:15                       
      27    La Toya Gregory                   Daytona Beach  FL     298   35      710        34:45                       
      28    Jennifer Crowley                  New Smyrna Beach FL   161   36      714        34:51                       
      29    Melissa Emley                     Kingsland  GA         222   35      723        35:04                       
      30    Chantelle Losey                   Ormond Beach  FL      445   37      730        35:15                       
      31    Tracy Wattigny                    Sorrento  FL          799   38      732        35:19                       
      32    Cheryl Krumwiede                  New Smyrna Beach FL   907   37      744        35:46                       
      33    Julie Koller                      Grand Island  FL      398   35      776        36:42                       
      34    Nicci Ohland                      Deltona  FL           557   39      777        36:44                       
      35    Heather Mills                     Lakeland  FL          510   37      794        37:11                       
      36    Brandy Moyer                      Port Orange  FL       859   36      834        38:42                       
      37    Yuleyma Sechrest                  Deltona  FL           666   35      876        41:17                       
      38    Wende Lee                         Pierson  FL           425   37      883        41:40                       
      39    Amy Williams                      Titusville  FL       1589   38      885        41:47                       
      40    Cynthia Stretz                    St Augustine  FL      730   36      888        42:01                       
      41    Jennifer Sylvester                Edgewater  FL         741   38      893        42:11                       
      42    Victoria Kraby                    Ormond Beach  FL      405   39      914        43:49                       
      43    Shannon Veitch                    Deland  FL            777   39      929        44:38                       
      44    Lisa Benitez                      Ormond Beach  FL       46   39      930        44:42                       
      45    Mary Ann Wilcox                   Savannah  GA          951   39      943        46:17                       
      46    Kim Trocki                        Tavares  FL           997   39      992        56:22                       

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Sindy Hild                        Edgewater  FL         336   42      255        26:10                       
       2    Karen Hanflink                    Ormond Beach  FL      913   40      261        26:17                       
       3    Christine Bange                   Flagler Beach  FL      31   42      307        27:04                       
       4    Lois Duncan                       Palm Coast  FL        958   40      332        27:29                       
       5    Holly Cassidy                     Ormond Beach  FL      956   42      390        28:31                       
       6    Michelle Carlson                  Ormond Beach  FL      122   41      397        28:36                       
       7    Colleen Hearn                     Port Orange  FL      1566   40      401        28:38                       
       8    Julie Hays                        Miami  FL             323   40      404        28:40                       
       9    Karen Weinrich                    Port Orange  FL       806   41      405        28:42                       
      10    Eileen Spear                      Tucson  AZ            711   42      406        28:42                       
      11    Angela Cantor                     Atlanta  GA           117   44      450        29:32                       
      12    Xioma Budgen                      Ormond Beach  FL       90   41      452        29:36                       
      13    Lisa Unger                        Tallahassee  FL       772   43      455        29:37                       
      14    Patty Rippey                      Daytona Beach  FL     614   42      493        30:18                       
      15    Ginger Martin                     New Smyrna Beach FL   467   40      505        30:29                       
      16    Bowen Newman                      Port Orange  FL       878   40      525        30:47                       
      17    Carrie Fry                        Fleming Island  FL    259   40      536        31:01                       
      18    Tracy Vitiello                    Sunrise  FL           781   42      584        32:03                       
      19    Gabriele Booth                    Edgewater  FL          62   44      589        32:13                       
      20    Bev Johnson                       New Smyrna Beach FL   364   41      594        32:21                       
      21    Kim Cavedo                        Ormond Beach  FL      128   43      617        32:52                       
      22    Michelle Gossen                   Daytona Beach  FL     291   40      620        32:53                       
      23    Paige Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      644   42      641        33:21                       
      24    Kim Bulger                        Port Orange  FL        92   40      645        33:25                       
      25    Rochelle Bryl                     Flagler Beach  FL      85   42      684        34:15                       
      26    Debi Kardosh                      Deltona  FL           375   43      698        34:24                       
      27    Michelle Slimak                   Ormond Beach  FL     1528   41      702        34:29                       
      28    Becky Scales                      Port Orange  FL       651   44      705        34:38                       
      29    Deirdre Barrett                   Beverly Hills  FL      37   41      708        34:41                       
      30    Cyndy Peters                      Altamonte Springs     584   41      715        34:51                       
      31    Jennifer Capabianco               Port Orange  FL       118   42      737        35:28                       
      32    Stacie Truax                      Ormond Beach  FL      762   40      741        35:39                       
      33    Shannon Green                     Grand Island  FL      297   41      755        35:55                       
      34    Tracy Madison                     New Smyrna Beach FL   452   40      765        36:15                       
      35    Melissa Dagley                    Orlando  FL           168   41      766        36:24                       
      36    Heidi Eldridge                    New Smyrna Beach FL   217   41      767        36:25                       
      37    Lori Limon                        Boerne  TX            434   41      772        36:35                       
      38    Stephanie Coleman                 Ormond Beach  FL      989   41      786        36:55                       
      39    Sharon Warner                     Deltona  FL           793   44      801        37:28                       
      40    Nancy Pritchard                   Ormond Beach  FL      601   44      807        37:36                       
      41    Lori Kinsey                       Mims  FL              388   44      869        40:54                       
      42    Stephanie Burke                   Ashland  KY            94   43      874        41:12                       
      43    Suzanne Capobianco                South Daytona  FL     120   43      875        41:13                       
      44    Eileen Courson                    Bogart  GA            950   44      905        42:53                       
      45    Penny Woodward                    Deland  FL            844   40      917        43:57                       
      46    Pamela Godawa                     South Daytona  FL     285   43      931        44:52                       
      47    Kathy Wilson                      Oak Hill  FL          832   40      942        45:53                       
      48    Teresa Tyler                      Port Orange  FL       873   43      956        48:32                       
      49    Debbie May                        Attleboro  MA         472   41      973        52:16                       
      50    Jacqueline Gogel                  Port Orange  FL       287   41      978        53:33                       
      51    Lori Heichel                      Gotha  FL             326   44     1000        58:59                       
      52    Alicia Engel                      Ormond Beach  FL      225   42     1003        59:28                       
      53    Angela Molpus                     Ponce Inlet  FL       516   43     1009      1:04:05                       

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Susan Bell                        Boca Raton  FL         44   47       99        22:35                       
       2    Elizabeth Coates                  Port Orange  FL       141   46      150        24:10                       
       3    Jen Micheli                       South Daytona  FL     501   48      156        24:16                       
       4    Colleen Benson                    Savannah  GA           48   45      161        24:25                       
       5    Tracy Lee                         St. Augustine  FL     426   48      198        25:08                       
       6    Pam Giese                         Port Orange  FL       914   46      220        25:37                       
       7    Sandy Jones                       Port Orange  FL       367   46      232        25:49                       
       8    Tamara Enders                     Chuluota  FL          223   46      277        26:35                       
       9    Lani Faulkner                     Ormond Beach  FL     1527   49      291        26:51                       
      10    Cindy Ferrara                     Port Orange  FL      1547   48      302        26:58                       
      11    Carolyn Moran                     Ormond Beach  FL      526   48      329        27:25                       
      12    Tracy Holman                      Deland  FL            343   49      339        27:34                       
      13    Wendy Prewitt                     Ormond Beach  FL      916   46      371        28:08                       
      14    Cherise Wintz                     Ponc Inlet  FL        834   45      381        28:24                       
      15    Sherri Myers                      Daytona Beach  FL     538   47      403        28:40                       
      16    Deb Trainor                       Port Orange  FL       868   48      425        29:06                       
      17    Harriet Kretschmer                Jupiter  FL           407   47      460        29:42                       
      18    Andy Carr                         Alpharetta  GA        123   47      473        29:52                       
      19    Linda Scales                      Cocoa  FL             650   45      480        29:59                       
      20    Jane Marlowe                      Pierson  FL           462   46      491        30:16                       
      21    Tammy Rice                        Ormond Beach  FL      610   47      498        30:23                       
      22    Lori Theisen                      Orange City  FL       750   47      506        30:30                       
      23    Edith Leclerc                     Ormond Beach  FL      424   48      535        30:59                       
      24    Susan Tuten                       Ormond Beach  FL      915   46      545        31:07                       
      25    Susan Timko                       Deland  FL            751   48      547        31:12                       
      26    Debbie Mekkelsen                  Palm Coast  FL        924   45      579        31:51                       
      27    Debra West                        Daytona Beach  FL     815   46      581        31:55                       
      28    Vicki Pugh                        Ormond Beach  FL      604   45      596        32:22                       
      29    Lisa Gaddis                       Port Orange  FL      1534   46      632        33:11                       
      30    Jill Kromraj                      Port Orange  FL       408   49      650        33:29                       
      31    Robin Neill-Kitaif                Ormond Beach  FL      542   48      653        33:35                       
      32    Kim Davies                        Ormond Beach  FL      172   46      655        33:36                       
      33    Deborah Dorber                    Edgewater  FL         197   48      661        33:43                       
      34    Kathy Wood                        St. Cloud  FL         842   45      666        33:46                       
      35    Angela Marshall                   Daytona Beach  FL     465   45      693        34:19                       
      36    Elese Silva                       Orlando  FL           688   48      709        34:42                       
      37    Elisa Prugar                      South Daytona  FL     603   48      724        35:07                       
      38    Debra Adams                       Chesterfield  VA        5   49      735        35:24                       
      39    Karen Chuven                      Daytona Beach  FL     137   49      738        35:29                       
      40    Ella Adle                         New Smyrna Beach FL     8   47      761        36:01                       
      41    Judy Asbury                       South Daytona  FL      26   46      774        36:41                       
      42    Michele Ackerman                  Debary  FL              3   46      778        36:47                       
      43    Carmen Bourdeau                   Palm Coast  FL         68   49      779        36:48                       
      44    Becky Scheurer                    Deland  FL            660   49      809        37:45                       
      45    Carole Northrip                   Port Orange  FL      1602   46      818        38:11                       
      46    Kathy Crews                       Port Orange  FL       159   48      839        38:49                       
      47    Vickie Miller                     Jacksonville  FL      509   48      844        39:06                       
      48    Lynn Saari                        Deltona  FL           634   48      845        39:08                       
      49    Tracy Fetchick                    Lake Mary  FL         243   48      858        40:05                       
      50    Kathryn Godbee                    Deland  FL            286   49      918        43:58                       
      51    Robin Simmons                     Astor  FL             691   46      920        44:01                       
      52    Mary Jiunta-Summers               Daytona Beacg  FL     363   49      933        45:19                       
      53    Lisa Anderson                     Port Orange  FL        25   45      939        45:35                       
      54    Suzy Wilson                       Daytona Beach  FL     942   49      945        46:24                       
      55    Kim Mitchum                       Edgewater  FL         514   47      963        49:09                       
      56    Barbie Marland                    Port Orange  FL       460   49      967        50:35                       
      57    Maggie Collins                    Edgewater  FL         145   46      976        53:15                       

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Darla Bennett                     Longwood  FL           47   53       45        20:55                       
       2    Karen Kennington                  Smyrna  GA            381   50      107        22:49                       
       3    Debora Diaz                       Ormond Beach  FL      184   54      122        23:23                       
       4    Ann Simpson                       Daytona Beach  FL     693   52      141        24:04                       
       5    Susan Haas                        New Smyrna Beach FL   308   51      163        24:25                       
       6    Kathy Ojeda                       Merritt Island  FL    559   51      193        25:02                       
       7    Betsy Bosowski                    Charlotte  MI          66   53      196        25:04                       
       8    Melinda Brown                     Ormond Beach  FL      893   52      206        25:20                       
       9    Karen Brandt                      Everett  PA            77   51      274        26:26                       
      10    Christine Crotty                  Satellite Beach  FL   160   54      364        28:04                       
      11    Susan Shipley                     Ormond Beach  FL      684   50      373        28:12                       
      12    Mary Sallas                       Eustis  FL            637   52      414        28:50                       
      13    Michelle Fink                     Daytona Beach  FL     245   53      432        29:13                       
      14    Beverly Matthews                  Port Orange  FL       471   52      440        29:24                       
      15    Diana Stewart                     Fleming Island  FL    725   51      444        29:28                       
      16    Lee Gittner                       Port Orange  FL       283   50      457        29:38                       
      17    Debbie Graham                     Cocoa  FL             293   50      459        29:41                       
      18    Lynda Watson                      Ormond Beach  FL      797   50      463        29:45                       
      19    Karen Hurd                        Daytona Beach  FL     864   53      474        29:52                       
      20    Deborah Merelo                    Holly Hill  FL        498   50      549        31:13                       
      21    Jill Quarles                      South Daytona  FL     605   53      555        31:20                       
      22    Wendy Graff                       Ormond Beach  FL      971   50      558        31:23                       
      23    Brenda Dimarzo                    Sorrento  FL          190   51      562        31:26                       
      24    Barbara Lawson                    South Daytona  FL     423   54      637        33:19                       
      25    Kathryn Wollam                    Coral Springs  FL     839   52      638        33:20                       
      26    Patti McKinley                    Ormond Beach  FL      490   50      646        33:25                       
      27    Julia McDaniel                    Sanford  FL           482   50      649        33:27                       
      28    Beth Bazemore                     Port Orange  FL        40   52      689        34:16                       
      29    Ann Davis                         Ormond Beach  FL      174   51      691        34:19                       
      30    Peggy Arthur                      Winter Park  FL       995   52      726        35:11                       
      31    Cheryl Lind                       Palm Coast  FL        435   54      756        35:58                       
      32    Cheryl Constantine                Newington  CT         150   52      790        37:02                       
      33    Lori Bowers                       Ocoee  FL              69   53      841        38:55                       
      34    Cynthia Nichols                   Daytona Beach  FL     547   52      849        39:18                       
      35    Hollie Newman                     Port Orange  FL       546   50      853        39:41                       
      36    Nina Mencarini                    Flagler Beach  FL     496   53      868        40:50                       
      37    Liz Whitaker                      Deleon Springs  FL    819   52      873        41:11                       
      38    Rere Anderson                     Wilbur By The Sea     925   50      877        41:20                       
      39    Ala Ellis                         Deland  FL            219   52      891        42:10                       
      40    Barbara Hayes                     Orange City  FL       322   50      912        43:36                       
      41    Kim Kamchan                       Ormond Beach  FL      372   53      955        48:29                       
      42    Dee Ann Allen                     Melbourne  FL          19   51      958        48:53                       
      43    Tyna Lynn Hilton                  Edgewater  FL         337   50      966        49:50                       
      44    April Hansard                     Port Orange  FL       312   52      979        53:35                       

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ho Tsai                           Ormond Beach  FL      763   55      177        24:47                       
       2    Karen Wilson                      St Augustine  FL      833   55      182        24:50                       
       3    Margaret Howatt                   St. Augustine  FL     348   55      237        25:57                       
       4    Pamela Kramer                     Hudson  MI            406   55      293        26:52                       
       5    Louise Fakess                     Sanford  FL           234   57      363        28:03                       
       6    Leslie Williams                   Ormond Beach  FL      830   58      394        28:35                       
       7    Mary Williams                     Milton  GA            829   56      472        29:52                       
       8    Frances Post                      Clermont  FL          598   55      479        29:57                       
       9    Linda Bradley                     Daytona Beach  FL      74   57      483        30:06                       
      10    Jacqueline Hannick                Deland  FL            311   57      501        30:25                       
      11    Susan Hoekstra                    Zeeland  MI           341   57      532        30:57                       
      12    Jeanne Willard                    South Daytona  FL     823   58      556        31:20                       
      13    Darlene Bell                      Port Orange  FL        43   58      676        34:01                       
      14    Dru Perry                         Port Orange  FL       581   56      680        34:12                       
      15    Sandra Denoon                     Clermont  FL          182   55      686        34:15                       
      16    Mary Silva                        Deltona  FL           689   55      727        35:13                       
      17    Marlene Gardner                   Sparta  MI            265   57      771        36:33                       
      18    Cathy Chandler                    Port Orange  FL       935   59      784        36:53                       
      19    Libbie Butler                     Palm Coast  FL        110   57      787        36:56                       
      20    Carol Shields                     Port Orange  FL       682   57      813        37:53                       
      21    Shirley Nusbaum                   New Smyrna Beach FL   552   55      827        38:31                       
      22    Mary Burke                        Ormond Beach  FL      923   58      838        38:47                       
      23    Sheryl Suharmadji                 Port Orange  FL       927   57      859        40:06                       
      24    Marcia Cox                        Ormond Beach  FL      157   56      865        40:47                       
      25    K.k. Rainey                       Nashville  TN         983   55      884        41:47                       
      26    Susan Fournier                    Guelph  ON            253   57      892        42:11                       
      27    Pamela Sardeson                   Port Orange  FL       643   55      906        43:03                       
      28    Zelda Joyce Troup                 Port Orange  FL       761   55      937        45:29                       
      29    Victoria McGuirk                  Port Orange  FL       943   58      946        46:25                       
      30    Patti Skelly                      Ormond Beach  FL      695   55      950        47:03                       
      31    Colleen O'Donnell                 Edgewater  FL         554   58      984        54:12                       
      32    Martha Brown                      Walworth  NY           81   55      985        54:13                       
      33    Syble Eads                        The Villages  FL      207   55      996        57:23                       

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Molly Christman                   Ormond Beach  FL      136   60      303        26:59                       
       2    Janice Morris                     Anthony  FL           529   60      481        29:59                       
       3    Linda Hockenberry                 Flagler Beach  FL     340   62      629        33:08                       
       4    Jeanne Keiper                     Port Orange  FL       380   62      740        35:37                       
       5    Mary Lou Fillingame               Ponce Inlet  FL       244   60      916        43:55                       
       6    Marilyn Lauzon                    Ormond Beach  FL      422   64      951        47:31                       
       7    Diane Ghormley                    Arvada  CO            270   62      968        50:40                       
       8    Barbara Davis                     Lake Helen  FL        177   64      986        55:30                       
       9    Connie Headley                    Clearwater  FL        325   61     1004        59:33                       

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Cler Hudgins                      New Smyrna Beach FL   350   66      420        28:57                       
       2    Judy Skroch                       Leesburg  FL          697   66      447        29:29                       
       3    Bonnie Struthers                  New Smyrna Beach FL   733   65      569        31:38                       
       4    Joan Miller                       Ormond Beach  FL     1592   65      590        32:14                       
       5    Annie Sears                       Port Orange  FL      1515   65      704        34:33                       
       6    Ann Busby                         High Point  NC        106   65      831        38:40                       
       7    Toni Gibbs                        Longwood  FL          272   67      880        41:32                       
       8    Aileen Guimond                    Daytona Beach  FL     306   66      911        43:34                       
       9    Dolores Duncan                    Ormond Beach  FL      204   65      928        44:26                       

Female 75 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Mindy Beinert                     Palm Coast  FL         41   75      919        43:58                       

Female 80 and over

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Ann Kahl                          Apopka  FL            370   81      803        37:32                       
       2    Ruth Weber                        Fruitland Park  FL    803   80      890        42:04                       

Female no age given

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time                        
       1    Tracee Sorheim                    Winter Park  FL       708    0      443        29:28                       
       2    Linda Triplett                      FL                  901    0      773        36:36                       
       3    Sharon Payne                      Orlando  FL             1    0      855        39:57