44th Annual Easter Beach Run - 4-mile   
April 23, 2011; Daytona Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports-Jeremy Davidson
Questions: jdavidson@SportsTarget.biz

Overall Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Epifanio                   DeLand  FL            142   18        1          22:21

Male 3-11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jake Ludlow                       Port Orange  FL       293    8      169          34:00
       2    Griffin Cooney                    Port Orange  FL       100    7      171          34:07
       3    Garrett Lasher                    Fuquay Varina  NC     280   10      299          38:54
       4    Maclane Stanley                   Ormond Beach  FL      500    8      428          44:02
       5    Connor Culhane                    Orange City  FL       106    8      498          49:41

Male 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Zachary Kometas                   Wilbur By The Sea     264   14       16          26:22
       2    Luke Bryan                        Daytona Beach  FL      55   12       81          30:34
       3    Lars Kolankiewicz                 Reston  VA            262   14       83          30:35
       4    Josh Mossing                      Sylvania  OH          375   14      175          34:13
       5    Jordan Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      460   12      176          34:16
       6    Malone Stanley                    Ormond Beach  FL      553   12      357          40:58

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kevin Tramaglini                  Pittsburgh  PA        581   17        2          22:35
       2    Jonathon Martinez                 Las Vegas  NV         308   16        7          24:15
       3    Jonathan Baranowski               Altamonte Springs     667   19        8          24:33
       4    Cory Wile                         Daytona Beach  FL     644   15        9          25:32
       5    Mike Beute                        Holly Hill  FL        673   16       38          28:08
       6    Jonathan Callans                  Issaquah  WA           73   19       48          28:46
       7    Kaleb Wakefield                   Ooltewah  TN          594   17       51          28:55
       8    Mitchell McGrath                  Ormond Beach  FL      336   19       56          29:08
       9    Tommy Morrissey                   Ormond Beach  FL      373   16      102          31:24
      10    Wyatt Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL       720   15      106          31:30
      11    Joshua Magurczek                  Philadelphia  PA      302   18      115          31:42
      12    Jason Mossing                     Sylvania  OH          374   18      123          31:56
      13    Steven David                      Toledo  OH            112   15      126          32:04
      14    James Murray                      Ormond Beach  FL      378   16      231          36:12
      15    Michael Thompson                  El Dorado Hills  CA   569   19      303          39:02

Male 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Andrew Morrison                   Cumming  GA           371   22       12          26:07
       2    Adam Mickley                      Washington  DC        357   21       27          27:17
       3    Sean McQuade                      Ormond Beach  FL     1148   24       33          27:39
       4    Joshua Calcanis                   Sanford  FL            72   21       58          29:14
       5    Michael Glover                    Ormond Beach  FL      168   24       70          29:56
       6    Scott Johnson                     Pontre Vedra Beach    244   21       77          30:10
       7    Christophe Seeley                 New Smyrna Beach FL   739   22       96          31:10
       8    Pat O'Malley                      Ormond Beach  FL      400   23      104          31:27
       9    Steven Bauschlicher               Eustis  FL             26   22      132          32:23
      10    Kevin Miller                      Ormond Beach  FL      363   20      166          33:55
      11    Todd Huckaby                      Ormond Beach  FL      231   20      168          34:00
      12    David Bauschlicher                Eustis  FL             23   22      193          34:52
      13    Dan Pepper                        Ormond Beach  FL      419   23      320          39:44
      14    Tim Hoes                          Ormond Beach  FL      223   21      367          41:19
      15    Koby Massa                        Ormond Beach  FL      311   22      376          41:53
      16    Joseph Donegan                    Oviedo  FL            125   24      396          42:39
      17    Victor Connors                    Port Orange  FL        98   23      416          43:41
      18    Aaron Epstein                     Ormond Beach  FL      143   22      525          51:49

Male 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Matuszczak                    New Smyrna Beach FL   316   28        4          23:51
       2    Daniel Matuszczak                 Ormond Beach  FL      742   26       19          26:39
       3    Julius Chirieleison               Lady Lake  FL         676   28       28          27:19
       4    Jason Slicer                      DeLand  FL            736   29       30          27:31
       5    Harold Brandner                   Edgewater  FL          47   28       46          28:42
       6    Doug Lafond                       Port Orange  FL       688   27       52          28:58
       7    Thomas Wicks                      Gainesville  FL       643   26       63          29:35
       8    Jeffery Boyd                      Chiefland  FL          43   25       75          30:08
       9    Michael Thompson                  Sanford  FL           735   26       79          30:30
      10    Chris Vedral                      Ponce Inlet  FL      1167   25       88          30:46
      11    Will Pruitt                       Jensen Beach  FL     1169   29      167          33:55
      12    Ralph Clark                       New Port Richey  FL    91   28      173          34:11
      13    Steven Newcomb                    South Daytona  FL     391   25      182          34:30
      14    Joseph Torres                     Daytona Beach Shore   578   26      206          35:16
      15    Travis Mydock                     Ormond Beach  FL      382   27      218          35:47
      16    Michael Gianeskis                 Tarpon Springs  FL    747   26      223          36:03
      17    Alex Lugo                         Boca Raton  FL        295   28      230          36:10
      18    Marc McGrath                      Ormond Beach  FL      335   25      250          36:40
      19    Chris Staley                      Ormond Beach  FL      729   27      264          37:17
      20    Ron Thompson Jr                   El Dorado Hills  CA   572   25      273          37:45
      21    Dan Miller                        Ormond Beach  FL      360   27      312          39:24
      22    Matt Henson                       Jacksonville  FL     1168   29      315          39:28
      23    Alex Williams                     Jacksonville Beach    645   29      332          40:11
      24    Alexander Cone II                 Palm Coast  FL         97   26      336          40:15
      25    Joseph Isaac                      Palm Coast  FL        235   28      342          40:39
      26    Andrew Head                       Tampa  FL             205   25      356          40:55
      27    Kevin Rybicki                     Ormond Beach  FL     1149   26      391          42:36
      28    Daniel Scire                      DeLand  FL            467   26      413          43:28
      29    Jorge Olivera                     Orlando  FL           398   26      465          47:01
      30    John Weatherford                  Brandon  FL           597   28      587        1:01:52

Male 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peter Buffington                  Winter Springs  FL     62   33        3          23:36
       2    Mike Stone                        Boynton Beach  FL     675   31        5          23:53
       3    Michael Kelly                     Edgewater  FL         255   33       20          26:43
       4    Tagg Leduc                        Ormond Beach  FL      283   34       26          27:10
       5    Blake Easterling                  Daniel Island  SC     135   31       40          28:19
       6    Bryce McGrony                     Columbia  SC          337   31       53          28:59
       7    Wayne Toth                        Orange Park  FL       580   32       65          29:37
       8    Joe Ventura                       Ormond Beach  FL      589   33       86          30:40
       9    Brian Fincher                     Port Orange  FL       150   34       99          31:15
      10    Steven Garrett                    Gainesville  FL       745   30      109          31:32
      11    Danny Grobe                       Randleman  NC         186   32      172          34:07
      12    Kyle Brumenschenkel               Port Orange  FL       678   30      183          34:31
      13    Brett Cunningham                  Palm Coast  FL        108   31      188          34:41
      14    Jason McConnell                   Daytona Beach  FL     325   30      191          34:50
      15    Chad Davis                        Ocala  FL             114   34      196          34:55
      16    Nick Mach                         Fernandina Beach  F  1157   33      210          35:23
      17    Dustin Smurdon                    Port Orange  FL       491   30      211          35:24
      18    Matt Ayres                        Tallahassee  FL         8   30      237          36:19
      19    Jordan Jiloty                     Ormond Beach  FL      240   32      249          36:39
      20    Chad Lemaire                      Daytona Beach  FL     285   32      260          37:04
      21    Richard Smith                     Port Orange  FL       487   32      262          37:13
      22    Lewis Clark                       Ormond Beach  FL       90   34      269          37:36
      23    William Starcevic                 Tampa  FL             554   34      276          37:51
      24    Christopher Barton                Daytona Beach  FL      16   30      279          37:58
      25    James Jiloty                      Daytona Beach  FL     239   30      296          38:52
      26    Scott Graham                      Ormond Beach  FL      177   34      309          39:16
      27    Justin Ciraco                     Belleview  FL          87   31      317          39:37
      28    Jeff Fillegar                     Jacksonville  FL      148   34      319          39:42
      29    Andrew Young                      Daytona Beach  FL     658   34      337          40:22
      30    Erik Michels                      Daytona Beach  FL     356   34      348          40:45
      31    Jose Francis Lucena               Jacksonville  FL      292   31      417          43:43
      32    Jeff Harris                       Port Orange  FL       199   33      459          46:21
      33    Dennis Perry                      Port Orange  FL      1150   30      500          49:46
      34    Tim Wolegemuth                    Jacksonville  FL      651   31      555          54:50

Male 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mark Newman                       Sanford  FL           706   39       17          26:23
       2    Josh Ebert                        DeLand  FL            137   37       37          27:55
       3    Kevin Hahn                        Ormond Beach  FL      683   36       78          30:19
       4    Firstname Brock                   New Smyrna Beach FL  1165   36       85          30:39
       5    Ryan Scott                        Ormond Beach  FL      470   37       94          31:04
       6    Dan Schedivy                      Ormond Beach  FL      463   39       97          31:13
       7    Rupert Beck                       Germany  EU            29   38      103          31:25
       8    Juan Garcia                       Palm Coast  FL        163   39      116          31:43
       9    Peter Matulis                     DeLand  FL            315   38      122          31:54
      10    Michael Sibley                    Ormond Beach  FL      479   35      135          32:32
      11    Todds Berta                       St. Louis  MO        1159   35      153          33:23
      12    James Menard                      Palm Coast  FL        352   35      208          35:20
      13    John Rewwer                       Harrison  OH          704   38      235          36:18
      14    John Taliercio                    Ormond Beach  FL      686   36      257          36:58
      15    Robert Turner                     Daytona Beach  FL     682   37      258          36:58
      16    Eric Holt                         Ormonde Beach  FL     225   37      284          38:15
      17    Steven Greggo                     Port Orange  FL       184   37      289          38:41
      18    Marc Wooten                       Ormond Beach  FL      656   37      318          39:39
      19    Shawn Justice                     Lake City  FL         251   38      330          40:09
      20    Chris Giesen                      St. Augustine  FL     166   39      375          41:51
      21    Joe Cleveland                     Ormond Beach  FL       94   35      508          50:33
      22    Randy Bryce                       Oveido  FL             58   39      517          50:50
      23    Scott Kumpf                       Daytona Beach  FL     268   36      586        1:01:23

Male 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Daniel McCarthy                   Lake Mary  FL         323   42        6          23:59
       2    Matthew Banker                    Ormond Beach  FL       12   43       31          27:31
       3    Scott White White                 Ormond Beach  FL      642   40       34          27:40
       4    Carlos Sanchez                    Daytona Beach  FL     456   40       35          27:49
       5    Todd Stoner                       Ormond Beach  FL      556   44       72          30:04
       6    Joe Hindman                       Ormond Beach  FL      218   43       74          30:07
       7    Ralph Sullenberger                Daytona Beach  FL     559   42       89          30:49
       8    J Tully                           Daytona Beach  FL     583   41      113          31:41
       9    Jon Flogstad                      Norway  EU            155   44      129          32:18
      10    Sheldon McWilliams                Greensboro  NC        346   41      145          33:06
      11    Kelly Long                        Ormond Beach  FL      290   43      159          33:45
      12    Thomas Esmont                     Orlando  FL           144   44      161          33:49
      13    Richard Hunt                      DeLand  FL            724   40      202          35:10
      14    Willie Williams                   Daytona Beach  FL     649   41      203          35:12
      15    Paul Masser                       Daytona Beach  FL     313   41      205          35:15
      16    Corey Mead                        Ormond Beach  FL      347   42      242          36:27
      17    Robbie Kerns                      Port Orange  FL       260   42      245          36:32
      18    Tom David                         Toledo  OH            113   43      271          37:39
      19    David Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      458   44      278          37:57
      20    Kenney Lutz                       Daytona Beach  FL     697   40      322          39:48
      21    James Deily                       Wexford  PA           120   40      387          42:24
      22    David Mays                        Port Orange  FL       321   41      518          51:06
      23    Paul Roberts, Jr.                 Jacksonville  FL      444   40      573          57:43

Male 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    John Dodd                         Ormond Beach  FL      123   46       10          25:42
       2    Tim Snook                         Ormond Beach  FL      493   47       18          26:35
       3    James Harris, Jr                  Daytona Beach  FL     203   49       21          26:43
       4    Joe Evans                         Ponce Inlet  FL       741   45       24          26:56
       5    Todd Graff                        Ormond Beach  FL      723   47       25          26:56
       6    Chris Rabon                       Orange City  FL       434   45       42          28:24
       7    Stephen Karpacs                   Tampa  FL             254   48       59          29:18
       8    Jeff Goldman                      Ormond Beach  FL      171   45       66          29:39
       9    Chris Goodreau                    Debary  FL            173   48       73          30:06
      10    Steven Bevilacqua                 West Chester  PA      677   48       76          30:09
      11    Robert Maxwell                    Port Orange  FL       319   45       87          30:41
      12    John Yeats                        Port Orange  FL       700   45       95          31:08
      13    Steve Farmer                      DeLand  FL            147   46       98          31:14
      14    Jay Couture                       DeLand  FL            103   45      101          31:20
      15    James Eubank                      Saint Augustine  FL   145   46      110          31:37
      16    Mark La Starza                    Ormond Beach  FL      271   46      125          32:02
      17    Demi Browrigg                     Ormond Beach  FL       52   47      131          32:22
      18    Guy McGrane                       Millers Creek  NC     333   48      142          32:49
      19    Robert Lamb Jr                    Langhorne  PA         277   48      147          33:10
      20    Don Bell                          Port Orange  FL       712   46      151          33:22
      21    Dennis Scully                     DeLand  FL            471   45      187          34:40
      22    Tom Eckenrode                     Deltona  FL           139   45      200          35:05
      23    Joel Bautista                     DeLand  FL            687   49      201          35:09
      24    Richard Smith                     Port Orange  FL       486   46      212          35:25
      25    Jorge Gutierrez                   Ormond Beach  FL      190   46      219          35:51
      26    Tom McDonough                     Port Orange  FL       329   47      225          36:04
      27    Jerry Pringle                     Simpsonville  SC      665   48      241          36:27
      28    David Ramshaw                     Daytona Beach  FL     436   45      256          36:54
      29    Ed Hall                           Melbourne  FL         196   48      259          37:01
      30    Greg Yackel                       Daytona Beach  FL     685   49      280          37:59
      31    Kim Heller                        Ormond Beach  FL      213   46      286          38:23
      32    Darren Coleman                    Holly Hill  FL       1143   47      295          38:52
      33    Firstname Ouano                   Holmdel  NJ           691   48      314          39:28
      34    Denis Twomey                      Daytona Beach  FL     585   46      327          40:05
      35    Tim Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach FL    36   45      333          40:14
      36    Steven Lager                      Oveido  FL            273   45      343          40:40
      37    Paul Beaudoin                     Ormond Beach  FL       27   46      359          41:03
      38    Vincent Sancho                    Daytona Beach  FL     457   48      390          42:35
      39    Steven Parnell                    Holly Hill  FL        711   49      404          43:06
      40    Jerald Thompson II                Daytona Beach  FL     571   46      412          43:22
      41    Eric Janssen                      Ormond Beach  FL      238   47      415          43:37
      42    Easter Bunny                      Ormond Beach  FL      666   47      426          43:59
      43    Chris Stanley                     Ormond Beach  FL      498   49      429          44:02
      44    Jeffrey Bauschlicher              Eustis  FL             24   49      442          45:15
      45    Patrick Dougherty                 Punta Gorda  FL       692   47      484          48:34
      46    Buck James                        Daytona Beach  FL     237   49      506          50:28
      47    Mike McCullough                   Daytona Beach  FL     328   47      570          57:17
      48    Tim Rowand                        Orange City  FL       450   46      601        1:09:25

Male 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ken Evans                         Delamar  NY           708   50       14          26:19
       2    Ron Thompson                      El Dorado Hills  CA   570   51       36          27:55
       3    Randall Hitchcock                 New Smyrna Beach FL   220   51       45          28:40
       4    John Evans                        Raleigh  NC           727   54       55          29:06
       5    Rick Zalanka                      Lakeland  FL          660   52       62          29:32
       6    Mark Cochran                      Gainesville  FL        95   54       91          30:57
       7    Eric Christner                    Oviedo  FL             84   54      141          32:48
       8    Athas Kometas                     Wilbur By The Sea     263   50      148          33:12
       9    Harold Leroy                      New Smyrna Beach FL   286   51      157          33:43
      10    Jack Daneri                       Erie  PA              680   51      160          33:47
      11    Robert Baranowski                 Ormond Beach  FL      662   54      181          34:28
      12    Robert Smith                      South Daytona  FL     488   51      184          34:32
      13    Peter Slivinsky                   Marietta  GA          484   53      189          34:43
      14    Fred Cleveland                    Colleyville  TX        93   54      238          36:22
      15    Randy Buttleman                   Ormond Beach  FL       69   54      244          36:32
      16    Mike Owens                        Pinecrest  FL         411   53      248          36:38
      17    John Banks                        Ormond Beach  FL       13   53      255          36:47
      18    Cory Gittner                      Miami Shores  FL      674   52      265          37:19
      19    Johnny Hoes                       Ormond Beach  FL      222   52      292          38:47
      20    Steve Yellen                      El Paso  TX           744   52      293          38:48
      21    Manuel Marquez                    DeLand  FL            307   52      306          39:10
      22    Andy Melville                     New Germany  MN       348   50      395          42:39
      23    Michael Lee Jones                 Fort Collins  CO      248   53      398          42:46
      24    Robert Tuttle                     Ormond Beach  FL      714   51      399          42:52
      25    Elizabeth Ebner                   Port Orange  FL       138   51      439          44:53
      26    Laurence O'Shaughnessy            Clermont  FL          407   50      443          45:21
      27    Douglas Golden                    Ormond Beach  FL      170   53      456          46:03
      28    David Opificius                   Ocoee  FL             401   50      496          49:30
      29    Paul Schwemmer                    S Daytona  FL         466   54      520          51:13
      30    Tracy Allen                       Virginia Beach  VA      4   51      529          52:05
      31    James McKinley                    Ormond Beach  FL      341   52      593        1:02:33

Male 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dan Stojic                        Deltona  FL           555   56       23          26:55
       2    Bruce Slicer                      Port Orange  FL       695   57       54          29:00
       3    Dave Dunn                         Daytona Beach  FL     131   56       57          29:11
       4    James Mayer                       Eustis  FL            320   57       60          29:20
       5    Joseph Seravalli                  Daytona Beach  FL     473   58      100          31:19
       6    Stan Simpkins                     Jacksonville  FL      480   57      111          31:39
       7    Bill Cimmerer                     Ormond Beach  FL       86   59      139          32:46
       8    Michael Brumenschenkel            Port Orange  FL        53   55      144          33:00
       9    John Oswald                       Falls Church  VA      409   55      164          33:55
      10    Chuck Honaker                     Lake Mary  FL         226   58      165          33:55
      11    Brian Clark                       Port Jefferson  NY    696   57      177          34:16
      12    Brad Cochrane                     Port Orange  FL        96   58      178          34:16
      13    Geert Vogelzang                   Leeuwarden  NL        592   56      190          34:49
      14    Tom McGrony                       Port Orange  FL       339   57      215          35:29
      15    Bruce Manne                       Ormond Beach  FL      305   57      268          37:35
      16    Patrick Johnson                   Ormond Beach  FL      246   56      288          38:37
      17    Michael Jiloty                    Ormond Beach  FL      241   58      313          39:26
      18    Robert Suba                       Palm Coast  FL        558   55      324          39:50
      19    Bill Tillard                      Ormond Beach  FL      573   59      341          40:36
      20    John Calcanis                     Sanford  FL            71   58      358          41:00
      21    Richard Head                      Debary  FL            207   58      366          41:18
      22    William McGrane                   Ormond Beach  FL      689   58      384          42:09
      23    Benjamin Luzano                   Palm Coast  FL        298   59      389          42:33
      24    Jim Skelly                        Ormond Beach  FL      481   57      422          43:50
      25    Bill Deaton                       Port Orange  FL       118   59      436          44:51
      26    Hilary Rowley                     Daytona Beach  FL     451   59      473          47:50
      27    Eric Latinsky                     Daytona Beach  FL     282   55      485          48:48
      28    Sandy Miller                      Ormond Beach  FL      367   58      537          52:50
      29    John Bertrand                     Orange City  FL        34   55      547          54:17
      30    Tom Morrissey                     Ormond Beach  FL      372   56      575          58:57
      31    Gerald Woodard D.o.               Daytona Beach Shore   654   58      580        1:00:51

Male 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    William Smith                     Deltona  FL           490   62      107          31:31
       2    Jon Benn                          DeLand  FL             32   61      150          33:18
       3    Pressley Ramsey                   Ocala  FL             435   64      174          34:13
       4    Kenneth Vanslette                 Daytona Beach  FL     586   62      195          34:54
       5    Wayne Merrill                     Flagler Beach  FL     671   64      221          35:56
       6    David Prose                       Daytona Beach  FL     431   63      246          36:33
       7    Arlow Triplett, Jr.               Daytona Beach  FL     582   64      261          37:10
       8    Joseph Fink                       Daytona Beach  FL     152   64      326          39:59
       9    Richard Heidecker                 Ormond Beach  FL      209   62      334          40:15
      10    Michael Parker                    New Smyrna Beach FL   415   60      349          40:47
      11    William Labonte                   Ormond Beach  FL      272   64      350          40:47
      12    Jerry Thacker                     Mishawaka  IN         567   60      397          42:40
      13    Robert Pepper                     Ormond Beach  FL      420   62      419          43:46
      14    Lanny Harris                      Ormond Beach  FL      201   60      453          45:51
      15    Mike Kelly                        New Smryna Beach  F   256   63      482          48:32
      16    James Kotas                       Daytona Beach  FL     265   64      497          49:38
      17    Philip Wolgemuth                  Altamonte Springs     653   60      551          54:38

Male 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Staney Elliott                    Daytona Beach  FL     140   68       80          30:32
       2    Silky Sullivan                    Tampa  FL             562   67      170          34:02
       3    Verlin Sweatt                     Temperance  MI        564   69      186          34:39
       4    David Spear                       DeLand  FL            495   66      338          40:24
       5    John Clark                        Port Orange  FL        89   65      340          40:29
       6    Tom Massa                         Ormond Beach  FL      312   66      401          42:53
       7    Curt Robinson                     West Islip  NY        445   69      470          47:22
       8    Bill Winters                      Ormond Beach  FL      650   66      481          48:28
       9    Steve Fuehrer                     Ormond Beach  FL      158   69      502          49:51
      10    Roger Baumgartner                 DeLand  FL             21   68      515          50:43
      11    Frank Neitzey                     Port Orange  FL       387   69      566          55:52

Male 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jim Ellinger                      Satsuma  FL           732   70      252          36:44
       2    David Huggins                     Daytona Beach  FL     233   70      321          39:48
       3    Horace Brannon                    New Smyrna Beach FL    49   73      431          44:09
       4    Emil G. Skroch                    Leesburg  FL          482   74      531          52:15
       5    Thomas Demoully                   Gainesville  FL       726   72      596        1:03:20

Male 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jerry Lardinois                   Port Orange  FL       279   76      227          36:06
       2    Donald Nygaard                    Orlando  FL           396   78      464          46:56
       3    Henry Campbell                    Melbourne Beach  FL    75   77      554          54:48
       4    Arthur Lirot                      Daytona Beach  FL     288   81      589        1:02:09
       5    Firstname Hughes                  Daytona Beach  FL     746   84      606        1:14:21

Male no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Michael Yellen                    Portland  MA          743   0        22          26:49
       2    Mike McCullough                   Daytona Beach  FL     327    0      155          33:33
       3    James Eads                        Flagler Beach  FL    1170           239          36:23

Overall Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathleen Hoover                   Ormond Beach  FL      229   29       11          25:46

Female 3 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Camryn Cooney                     Port Orange  FL        99   11      117          31:44
       2    Farrah Sasser                     Ormond Beach  FL      459   10      194          34:53
       3    Kira Van Thielen                  Ormond Beach  FL      670   11      233          36:16
       4    Allyson Sabatelli                 Ponce Inlet  FL       454   10      297          38:53
       5    Erin McGrane                      Millers Creek  NC     332   10      434          44:37
       6    Jennifer Mauro                    Ormond Beach  FL      317   11      477          47:59
       7    Logan Baumgartner                 DeLand  FL             19   11      513          50:43
       8    Firstname Anderson                Deleon Springs  FL    698   10      514          50:43
       9    Cantrell Reece                    DeLand  FL            709   10      542          53:05
      10    Alexis Joiner                     Ormond Beach  FL     1146   11      546          54:10
      11    Sarah Bulger                      Port Orange  FL       663   10      583        1:01:17

Female 12 to 14

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Meghan Kelly                      Wolcott  CT           672   14       84          30:36
       2    Taelor Davis                      Ocala  FL             116   13      197          34:55
       3    Brandy Lynch                      Ormond Beach  FL      299   14      216          35:33
       4    Liliana Lasher                    Fuquay Varina  NC     281   12      298          38:53
       5    Sydney Baker                      Ormond Beach  FL       11   14      381          41:58
       6    Kaitlyn McKinley                  Ormond Beach  FL      342   14      408          43:08
       7    Carlie Tuttle                     Ormond Beach  FL      718   12      445          45:24
       8    Mallory Ormsby Ormsby             Ormond Beach  FL      403   13      463          46:51
       9    Clare McGrane                     Ormond Beach  FL      331   12      474          47:55
      10    Jessica Tuttle                    Ormond Beach  FL      716   12      534          52:23
      11    Miranda Tuttle                    Ormond Beach  FL      717   12      553          54:46
      12    Marlee Baumgartner                DeLand  FL             20   14      559          55:20
      13    Kellie McKinley                   Ormond Beach  FL      343   12      582        1:01:17

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Megan David                       Sylvania  OH          111   17       68          29:49
       2    Alex Bramlage                     Ponce Inlet  FL        44   17      118          31:49
       3    Sidney Spaschak                   West Falls  NY        494   15      130          32:21
       4    Catherine La Starza               Ormond Beach  FL      270   16      134          32:25
       5    Alexa Hosey                       Port Orange  FL       705   18      209          35:20
       6    Kaley Melville                    DeLand  FL            351   19      270          37:37
       7    Christine Panaggio                Dade City  FL         750   19      316          39:31
       8    Brittany Lynch                    Ormond Beach  FL      300   17      414          43:32
       9    Alyssa Cellini                    Flagler Beach  FL      80   15      418          43:44
      10    Kathleen Miller                   Decorah  IA           362   19      447          45:25
      11    Rachel Green                      Port Orange  FL       179   16      476          47:58
      12    Brittany Baumgartner              DeLand  FL             18   18      511          50:39
      13    Megan Mickley                     Louisville  OH        359   18      519          51:10
      14    Makayla Scamman                   St. Albans  ME        462   16      532          52:17
      15    Alexa Tuttle                      Ormond Beach  FL      715   16      539          52:52
      16    Anna Rowand                       Orange City  FL       449   17      560          55:29
      17    Mandy Johns                       Allen Park  MI        243   17      561          55:31
      18    Blake Baumgartner                 DeLand  FL             17   15      562          55:35
      19    Marlena Tolland                   Ormond Beach  FL      577   16      564          55:41
      20    Kelly Tolland                     Ormond Beach  FL      574   18      565          55:43

Female 20 to 24

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kelsey Dunn                       Daytona Beach  FL     132   22       29          27:29
       2    Sarah Kernan                      Daytona Beach  FL     259   24      120          31:50
       3    Halley Hitchcock                  New Smyrna Beach FL   219   23      136          32:37
       4    Kerri McHugh                      Fairfield  CT         340   21      199          35:03
       5    Kellyann Murphy                   Wantagh  NY           376   20      243          36:28
       6    Stephanie Perrick                 Debary  FL            421   24      247          36:37
       7    Sabrina Messmer                   Daytona Beach  FL     354   24      253          36:45
       8    Valerie Consolatore               Port Orange  FL       725   24      263          37:17
       9    Haley Lahue                       Ormond Beach  FL      275   22      266          37:23
      10    Andrea Boyd                       Cheifland  FL          42   24      329          40:09
      11    Amy Bauschlicher                  Eustis  FL             22   24      331          40:09
      12    Mallory McGrath                   Ormond Beach  FL      334   21      351          40:48
      13    Linda Yang                        Gainesville  FL       657   23      379          41:57
      14    Ashley Melville                   Rochester  MN         349   22      423          43:51
      15    Sarah Miller                      Ormond Beach  FL      368   20      487          49:01
      16    Meghan Miller                     Ormond Beach  FL      365   22      493          49:21
      17    Kimberly Tolland                  Ormond Beach  FL      575   24      494          49:21
      18    Gina Sweringen                    Ormond Beach  FL      748   21      510          50:33
      19    Jamie Morris                      Ponce Inlet  FL       370   24      516          50:50
      20    Sarah Pruitt                      Ormond Beach  FL     1166   24      558          55:18
      21    Brittany Borland                  Brandon  FL            41   24      588        1:01:59
      22    Lauren Olesiak                    Jacksonvile  FL       681   24      597        1:03:54

Female 25 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lauren Leffler                    Greenville  SC        284   26       43          28:29
       2    Laura Williams                    Longwood  FL          647   27       69          29:54
       3    Jamie Stahl                       Gainesville  FL       497   26       71          29:56
       4    Heather Peta                      Osteen  FL            422   25       90          30:55
       5    Erika Colalella                   Port Orange  FL       180   27       93          31:00
       6    Sidni Manne                       Ormond Beach  FL      306   28      119          31:50
       7    Catherine Althouse                Flagler Beach  FL       6   28      137          32:41
       8    Melinda Senf                      Daytona Beach  FL    1163   26      149          33:12
       9    Brandi Beatty                     Midlothian  VA        701   29      185          34:32
      10    Dai Young                         Daytona Beach  FL     659   29      204          35:14
      11    Gayle Lugo                        Boca Raton  FL        296   29      207          35:19
      12    Courtney Oswald                   Arlington  VA         408   28      228          36:07
      13    Erin Alexon                       Seville  FL             2   26      267          37:34
      14    Mallory Hiers                     Jacksonville Beach    216   25      285          38:20
      15    Amy Osborne                       Daytona Beach  FL     405   26      354          40:54
      16    Jennifer O'Malley                 Tallahassee  FL       399   27      355          40:54
      17    Becky Cahill                      Port Orange  FL        70   28      361          41:05
      18    Kelly Thompson                    Sanford  FL           734   26      370          41:23
      19    Alise Priest                      Anthony  FL           429   26      371          41:30
      20    Celeste Brandon                   Daytona Beach  FL      48   27      393          42:37
      21    Nikole Andrade                    Ormond Beach  FL        7   27      405          43:06
      22    Lindsay Watson                    South Daytona  FL     596   27      406          43:06
      23    Katie Johns                       Allen Park  MI        242   25      411          43:20
      24    Jaimie McGrony                    Columbia  SC          338   28      421          43:49
      25    Lisa Madsen                       Kokomo  IN            301   25      448          45:25
      26    Courtney Hewlett                  Daytona Beach  FL     215   28      454          45:58
      27    Amanda Vedder                     Ormond Beach  FL      587   25      457          46:04
      28    Mary Moriarty                     Ormond Beach  FL      738   27      461          46:27
      29    Nicole Miller                     Raleigh  NC           366   26      462          46:36
      30    Sarah Richey                      Tampa  FL             439   25      468          47:19
      31    Tara McKinney                     Port Orange  FL       345   29      471          47:24
      32    Sarah Lutz                        Daytona Beach  FL     699   26      489          49:07
      33    Kristen Camburn                   DeLand  FL             74   26      492          49:17
      34    Cristin Picciano                  Ormond Beach  FL      425   26      530          52:14
      35    Kelly Downer                      Daytona Beach  FL     127   28      533          52:22
      36    Jessica Butler                    Deltona  FL            68   27      536          52:39
      37    Randi Banks                       Columbus  OH           14   29      552          54:39
      38    Caroline McConaughey              Jacksonville  FL      324   26      557          54:50
      39    Jennifer Graves                   DeLand  FL            178   26      579        1:00:39
      40    Tiffany Shearer                   Davenport  FL         475   29      602        1:09:31
      41    Shannon Gambol                    Davenport  FL         162   29      604        1:09:33

Female 30 to 34

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Melanie Brodhead                  Winter Park  FL        51   32       32          27:31
       2    Marketa Nickle                    Daytona Beach  FL     392   31       39          28:16
       3    Christie Brodhead                 Winter Park  FL        50   32       41          28:21
       4    Naomi Ventura                     Ormond Beach  FL      590   33       44          28:36
       5    Jenny Enslin                      Port Orange  FL       141   34       50          28:50
       6    Sara Droker                       Ormond Beach  FL      128   34       61          29:28
       7    Cassie Dulyx                      Brooklyn Park  MN     130   31       67          29:44
       8    Linda Mutchie                     Ocala  FL             381   34       82          30:35
       9    Jessica Scott                     Ormond Beach  FL      469   33      121          31:53
      10    Eileen Frawley                    Houghton  NY          157   33      143          32:54
      11    Marci Easterling                  Charleston  FL        136   32      146          33:09
      12    Meaghan Phillips                  New Smyrna Beach FL   690   32      152          33:23
      13    Kim White                         Port Orange  FL       728   34      154          33:32
      14    Rachel Gerow                      Port Orange  FL       164   34      162          33:53
      15    Jill Piazza                       Ormond Beach  FL      424   34      179          34:22
      16    Sunnyie Fillegar                  Jacksonville  FL      149   34      272          37:41
      17    Erin Clark                        Ormond Beach  FL       88   33      283          38:12
      18    Chrissi Mach                      Fernandina Beach  F  1158   33      294          38:51
      19    Kimberly Smurdon                  Port Orange  FL       492   30      347          40:45
      20    Jennifer Dwan                     Daytona Beach  FL     134   34      352          40:50
      21    Lori Panchisin                    Holly Hill  FL        414   33      360          41:04
      22    Ginna Greggo                      Port Orange  FL       183   34      368          41:19
      23    Jessica Davis                     Ocala  FL             115   34      372          41:30
      24    Keri Harris                       Port Orange  FL       200   31      385          42:13
      25    Erin Scott                        New Smyrna Beach FL   468   32      388          42:29
      26    Heather Messick                   Ormond Beach  FL      353   34      400          42:53
      27    Jacqueline Walsh                  Daytona Beach  FL     595   30      446          45:25
      28    Kim Schwabenbauer                 Allison Park  PA      465   31      451          45:36
      29    Melissa Royal-Cleveland           Ormond Beach  FL      453   31      480          48:26
      30    Julie Gitchell                    Lakeland  FL          167   31      486          48:51
      31    Andrea Beck                       Port Orange  FL        28   34      503          49:52
      32    Lisa Difazio                      Glenwood  FL          122   33      549          54:25
      33    Elizabeth Wolgemuth               Jacksonville  FL      652   33      556          54:50
      34    Celina Williams                   Orange City  FL       646   31      571          57:34
      35    Rebecca Kumpf                     Daytona Beach  FL     267   34      585        1:01:23
      36    Valerie Lakemper                  Winter Garden  FL     276   32      603        1:09:31

Female 35 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cija Werblo                       Orange City  FL       599   36       13          26:16
       2    Jennifer Schedivy                 Ormond Beach  FL      464   39       64          29:36
       3    Jennifer Florida                  Deltona  FL           156   38       92          30:58
       4    Chassidy Taylor                   Jacksonville Beach    565   35      108          31:31
       5    Susan Sullenberger                Daytona Beach  FL     560   38      198          35:00
       6    Cynthia Harris                    Richmond Hill  GA    1141   38      213          35:26
       7    Kim Brown                         Jacksonville  FL     1154   36      214          35:28
       8    Kate Rewwer                       Harrison  OH          703   38      236          36:19
       9    Emma Craik                        Ormond Beach  FL      669   37      240          36:25
      10    Morgan Hathaway                   Port Orange  FL       204   35      251          36:41
      11    Olga Costa                        Daytona Beach  FL     101   38      254          36:46
      12    Charlotte Struble                 Ormond Beach  FL      557   39      307          39:14
      13    Julie Mauro                       Ormond Beach  FL      318   37      311          39:18
      14    Florence Justice                  Lake City  FL         250   37      328          40:08
      15    Amy Nelson                        Wexford  PA           389   39      339          40:25
      16    Jackie Webster                    Daytona Beach  FL     598   38      353          40:51
      17    Melissa Hopkins                   Deltona  FL           722   37      364          41:15
      18    Jody Westfall                     DeLand  FL            639   35      410          43:18
      19    Amy Velez                         Ormond Beach  FL      588   38      425          43:54
      20    Allison Nelson                    Orange City  FL       388   39      440          44:56
      21    Tamara Ormsby                     Ormond Beach  FL      404   39      478          48:02
      22    Stephanie Hagstrom                Pierson  FL           195   38      504          49:52
      23    Melanie Allen                     Virginia Beach  VA      3   35      528          52:04
      24    Jennifer Baker                    DeLand  FL             10   35      543          53:08
      25    June Miller                       Holly Hill  FL        361   37      569          57:03
      26    Mandy Parks                       Riverview  FL         417   35      574          58:00

Female 40 to 44

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathy Rink                        Davidson  NC          440   44       15          26:22
       2    Bego Lopez                        DeLand  FL            291   42       49          28:47
       3    Angelika Grubel                   Ormond Beach  FL      187   40      105          31:27
       4    Wendy Bordeaux                    Deltona  FL            40   41      112          31:41
       5    Toni Holland                      Ormond Beach  FL      224   43      124          32:02
       6    Shannon Canaski                   West Falls  NY         77   40      133          32:25
       7    Laura Stanley                     Ormond Beach  FL      499   44      140          32:47
       8    Pam Greene                        Boone  NC             182   44      156          33:33
       9    Carla Cellini                     Flagler Beach  FL      81   40      180          34:24
      10    Christine Robinson                New Smyrna Beach FL   447   44      192          34:51
      11    Pam Cawood                        Ormond Beach  FL       79   43      224          36:03
      12    Mindy Ludlow                      Port Orange  FL       294   43      302          38:58
      13    Leslie Ramshaw                    Daytona Beach  FL     437   43      304          39:05
      14    Christy Bryce                     Oveido  FL             57   42      365          41:16
      15    Barb Beiersdorfer                 Metcalfe  ON           31   42      369          41:21
      16    Lisa Dubrule                      Daytona Beach  FL     129   43      378          41:57
      17    Jennifer Joseph                   Daytona Beach  FL     249   40      380          41:57
      18    Betsy David                       Toledo  OH            109   43      386          42:22
      19    Jayne Maloney                     Delmar  NY            303   43      402          42:55
      20    Holly Browning                    New Smyrna Beach FL   737   43      420          43:47
      21    Kirstin Proud                     Ormond Beach  FL      432   42      430          44:03
      22    Shannon Green                     Grand Island  FL      181   41      433          44:19
      23    Paige Sasser                      Ormond Beach  FL      461   42      452          45:46
      24    Laura Tuttle                      Dade City  FL         749   44      460          46:25
      25    Marisol Lindsay                   Daytona Beach  FL     287   40      466          47:05
      26    Michelle Scully                   DeLand  FL            472   43      472          47:35
      27    Wendy Aldridge                    Englewood  FL         693   40      483          48:34
      28    Kay Galloway                      Ormond Beach  FL      161   40      490          49:15
      29    Katherine Heller                  Daytona Beach  FL     212   40      507          50:28
      30    Andrea Bushy                      South Daytona  FL      66   40      522          51:18
      31    Janet Heller                      Daytona Beach  FL     210   44      540          53:02
      32    Bobbie Bryant                     DeLand  FL            710   42      541          53:02
      33    Kelly Roberts                     Daytona Beach  FL     443   41      544          53:35
      34    Reychelle Vise                    Deltona  FL           591   40      572          57:36
      35    Sara Woods                        Flagler Beach  FL     655   40      591        1:02:21

Female 45 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sheila Sullivan                   Daytona Beach  FL     561   45       47          28:44
       2    Sue Beyrle                        New Smyrna Beach FL    35   47      114          31:42
       3    Tracey Lager                      Oveido  FL            274   46      128          32:16
       4    Karen David                       Sylvania  OH          110   47      222          35:58
       5    Tara Bryan                        Daytona Beach  FL      56   46      226          36:06
       6    Saundra Murray                    Ormond Beach  FL      380   45      232          36:12
       7    Rebecca Nave                      Ormond Beach  FL      385   45      234          36:17
       8    Kim Csabi                         Port Orange  FL       105   49      277          37:57
       9    Sherri Myers                      Daytona Beach  FL     383   48      282          38:07
      10    Connie Bugno                      Ormond Beach  FL       63   46      287          38:26
      11    Laura Hitchock                    New Smyrna Beach FL   221   49      291          38:46
      12    Robin Buckels                     Ormond Beach  FL       60   49      310          39:17
      13    Lillian Hamel                     Mechanicville  NY     197   48      323          39:49
      14    Angie Ray                         Port Orange  FL       438   45      345          40:44
      15    Nancy Pritchard                   Ormond Beach  FL      430   45      346          40:45
      16    Lynn Hadley                       Port Orange  FL       193   45      373          41:39
      17    Lori Campbell Baker               Ormond Beach  FL       76   47      382          42:00
      18    Debbie Cotton                     DeLand  FL            102   48      392          42:37
      19    Aj Tuttle                         Ormond Beach  FL      713   45      394          42:38
      20    Sarah Orfinger                    Ormond Beach  FL      402   46      407          43:08
      21    Carol Farmer                      DeLand  FL            146   48      432          44:17
      22    Arlene McGrane                    Millers Creek  NC     330   48      435          44:44
      23    Karen Potter                      Port Orange  FL       428   46      475          47:57
      24    Gail Kellen-Ehring                Portland  MA         1155   47      479          48:10
      25    Lauralynn Mays                    Port Orange  FL       322   45      488          49:05
      26    Laurie Mickley                    Louisville  OH        358   48      526          51:53
      27    Trish Kabus                       St. Augustine  FL     679   45      535          52:24
      28    Stacy Atkins                      Ormond Beach  FL      733   46      590        1:02:14
      29    Mary Yackel                       Daytona Beach  FL     684   49      598        1:03:56

Female 50 to 54

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Peggy Bernardo                    Port Orange  FL       719   50      158          33:44
       2    Jill Picciano                     Ormond Beach  FL     1144   52      217          35:39
       3    Maureen Oswald                    Falls Church  VA      410   54      274          37:45
       4    Regina Bauschlicher               Eustis  FL             25   50      275          37:46
       5    Phyllis Murphy                    Wantagh  NY           377   51      281          37:59
       6    Gayle Tower                       Ormond Beach  FL      694   52      301          38:55
       7    Bonnie Melville                   New Germany  MN       350   50      308          39:14
       8    Donna Thompson                    El Dorado Hills  CA   568   51      344          40:44
       9    B Head                            Debary  FL            206   52      363          41:07
      10    Beverly Matthews                  Port Orange  FL       314   52      383          42:04
      11    Jill Quarles                      South Daytona  FL     433   53      403          43:06
      12    Wendy Graff                       Ormond Beach  FL      702   50      424          43:54
      13    Michelle Fink                     Daytona Beach  FL     153   53      427          44:01
      14    Karen Chuven                      Daytona Beach  FL      85   50      458          46:14
      15    Patti McKinley                    Ormond Beach  FL      344   50      467          47:19
      16    Linda Weaver                      Ormond Beach  FL     1147   52      495          49:26
      17    Betsy Marx                        Port Orange  FL       310   52      499          49:46
      18    Joan Bishop                       Deleon Springs  FL     39   53      512          50:40
      19    Blair Brumenschenkel              Port Orange  FL        54   52      523          51:42
      20    Susan Lukasik                     Maitland  FL          297   53      524          51:42
      21    Dawne Donegan                     Oviedo  FL            124   52      527          51:56
      22    Dawn Petrella                     Gainesville  FL       423   50      550          54:32
      23    Laurie Tolland                    Ormond Beach  FL      576   52      600        1:04:44
      24    Jan Jones                         Ormond Beach  FL      730   54      608        1:24:21

Female 55 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Debora Diaz                       Ormond Beach  FL      121   55      127          32:11
       2    Nancy Toth                        Ormond Beach  FL      579   57      229          36:10
       3    Leslie Williams                   Ormond Beach  FL      648   58      300          38:55
       4    Mary Neiberger                    Gainesville  FL       386   58      325          39:54
       5    Barbara Manne                     Ormond Beach  FL      304   58      377          41:53
       6    Claire Keneally                   Tampa  FL             257   55      444          45:23
       7    Nina Turchon                      Ponce Inlet  FL       584   55      455          46:02
       8    Melody Jackson                    Anderson  SC          236   55      491          49:16
       9    Mary Harris                       Ormond Beach  FL      202   57      505          50:27
      10    Joan Royal                        Ormond Beach  FL      452   57      509          50:33
      11    Shirley Crews                     New Smyrna Beach FL   104   55      521          51:13
      12    Sherry Findley                    Oak Hill  FL          151   58      545          53:46
      13    Mary Burke                        Ormond Beach  FL       64   58      548          54:25
      14    Ann Gretta Bussenl                Gainesville  FL        67   57      563          55:40
      15    Valerie Vonschriltz               Ormond Beach  FL      593   55      568          56:23
      16    Susan King                        Ormond Beach  FL      261   56      581        1:00:58
      17    Jill Bennett                      Ash  NC                33   58      584        1:01:22
      18    Denise Smelser                    Deltona  FL           485   55      592        1:02:32
      19    Mary Miller                       Ormond Beach  FL      364   57      599        1:04:43

Female 60 to 64

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Susan Gummey                      Daytona Beach  FL     189   61      163          33:53
       2    Molly Christman                   Ormond Beach  FL       83   60      290          38:46
       3    Henia Zanetti                     Ormond Beach  FL      661   60      335          40:15
       4    Karen Allman                      Gainesville  FL         5   64      362          41:05
       5    Joan Hyde                         DeLand  FL            234   64      374          41:47
       6    Lorna West                        Ormond Beach  FL      600   60      449          45:29
       7    Carol Kahle                       Ormond Beach  FL      252   62      469          47:21
       8    Vicki Fuehrer                     Ormond Beach  FL      159   62      501          49:50
       9    Kathy Kotas                       Daytona Beach  FL     266   64      576          59:06
      10    Blanche Parks                     Ormond Beach  FL      416   64      594        1:02:53
      11    Patricia Surguine                 Ormond Beach  FL      563   62      595        1:03:11

Female 65 to 69

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Irene Robinson                    West Islip  NY        446   65      220          35:54
       2    Judy Skroch                       Leesburg  FL          483   66      305          39:10
       3    Donna Kahle                       Ormond Beach  FL      253   66      450          45:36
       4    Toni Miasek                       Ormond Beach  FL      355   67      538          52:51
       5    Barbara Huggins                   Daytona Beach  FL     232   68      577          59:06
       6    Isabella Emmett                   Coral Gables  FL      731   66      607        1:24:16

Female 70 to 74

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Judith Heller                     Daytona Beach  FL     211   70      567          55:57

Female 75 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Lois Loesch                       Ormond Beach  FL      289   82      438          44:53

Female no age given

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Faith Strasser                    Ormond Beach  FL      721           138          32:43
       2    Aimee Grezaffi                    Melbourne  FL         185    0      578          59:36