Escape from Fort Desoto Triathlon
April 16, 2011 at Fort Desoto, St. Petersburg, FL
.5 Mile Swim| 10 Mile Bike| 3.5 Mile Run 
Race Director: Joe Fernandez/Fred Rzymek
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
www.altavistasports.com John Boyle
Results Questions: jboyle@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
OVERALL MALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1   143 John-Gerard Farese       16 St  Petersburg       FL   59:52    2    9:55    2:12    5   22:55    0:49   18   24:03         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    64   138 Graham Pimentel          14 Naples               FL 1:10:21    2   12:12    2:39    4   28:34    1:14    1   25:45         
    2   132   134 Mitch Irwin              13 Oldsmar              FL 1:14:53    1   12:09    2:35    1   27:39    0:58    4   31:34         
    3   171   135 Zack Quilty              13 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:27    5   15:57    2:40    2   28:14    0:56    2   28:42         
    4   326   137 Joshua Coker             14 Venice               FL 1:22:50    3   12:53    4:30    3   28:18    1:12    7   35:59         
    5   347    33 Kobee Alsop              12 Clearwater           FL 1:23:35    4   15:46    3:17    5   29:34    1:21    5   33:40         
    6   538   136 Corbin Wapshott          13 Longwood             FL 1:29:46    6   16:09    4:01    6   32:51    1:23    6   35:24         
    7   575   132 Zack Parsons             12 Spring Hill          FL 1:31:23    8   18:34    4:17    8   36:06    2:01    3   30:26         
    8   867   133 Nick Bycroft             13 Clearwater           FL 1:50:01    7   18:22    3:51    7   32:53    1:42    8   53:15         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9     7 Cody Sandford            16 Clearwater           FL 1:03:00    3   12:00    2:13    1   23:27    0:51    1   24:31         
    2    15   158 Jose Baez                19 Tampa                FL 1:04:40    1   10:30    2:33    2   23:50    0:54    3   26:54         
    3    43  1008 Zach Heller              18 Seminole             FL 1:08:51    6   15:01    3:04    3   24:58    0:50    2   25:01         
    4    83   161 Dominic Prado            19 Odessa               FL 1:12:00    5   14:23    3:17    4   26:27    0:49    6   27:05         
    5    97   152 Jacob Jansen             18 Fort Myers           FL 1:12:57    7   15:28    2:30    6   27:17    0:48    4   26:56         
    6   163   146 Jarrett Quinn            16 Venice               FL 1:16:02    2   11:42    3:38    8   27:49    0:57   12   31:58         
    7   189   162 Samuel Wishard           19 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:10    4   13:58    3:19   12   29:29    1:15    8   29:11         
    8   192   155 Michael Silva            18 Tampa                FL 1:17:14   10   16:26    4:36    7   27:22    1:18    7   27:34         
    9   197   160 Jack Pinnell             19 Odessa               FL 1:17:27    9   16:01    4:16   11   29:19    0:53    5   27:01         
   10   208   141 Kyle Deschenes           15 Largo                FL 1:17:54    8   15:31    2:43    9   29:08    1:07   10   29:26         
   11   371   153 Hunter Kemmerer          18 Fort Myers           FL 1:24:24   14   20:51    4:08   10   29:08    0:59    9   29:19         
   12   460   154 Eoin Lee                 18 St. John's Newfoundl CN 1:27:19   12   19:11    4:49   13   30:30    1:05   11   31:46         
   13   510   145 Michael Phillips         16 Tampa                FL 1:29:02   11   17:22    5:18   14   32:18    1:20   13   32:46         
   14   584   159 Daniel Peacock           19 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:03   13   20:21    3:41    5   27:09    1:28   15   39:26         
   15   839   144 Michael Murray           16 Tampa                FL 1:46:55   15   24:41    4:56   15   37:34    1:22   14   38:23         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    25   163 Eric Hogenboom           20 St  Petersburg       FL 1:06:26    2   11:37    3:12    1   24:59    0:55    2   25:45         
    2   150   171 Kevin Siesel             21 Seminole             FL 1:15:31    6   16:27    2:59    5   30:15    1:06    1   24:45         
    3   270   177 Sean Bradley             23 Seminole             FL 1:20:09    4   15:48    4:08    2   28:38    1:28    3   30:10         
    4   285   175 Steven McGhan            22 Merritt Island       FL 1:20:38    1   11:35    4:17    3   29:47    1:03   10   33:59    2:00 
    5   344   179 Thomas Lonergan          23 Gainesville          FL 1:23:28    5   16:14    4:39    6   30:28    1:46    4   30:23         
    6   365   187 Sean Kelly               24 Hudson               FL 1:24:09    7   17:31    3:10    4   29:54    2:03    6   31:33         
    7   411   180 Francisco Pineros        23 Bradenton            FL 1:26:10    8   18:08    3:51    7   30:32    1:57    7   31:44         
    8   508   174 Norris Comer             22 St  Petersburg       FL 1:29:01    9   19:09    4:20    8   33:28    1:01    5   31:06         
    9   522   186 Brian Ford               24 Treasure Island      FL 1:29:25    3   15:24    4:48    9   33:51    1:38    8   33:46         
   10   745   170 Alex Pratt               21 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:39:41   10   21:01    4:39   11   38:30    1:42    9   33:50         
   11   916   164 Alex Tauberg             20 St  Petersburg       FL 2:01:52   11   26:13    5:52   10   35:24    3:17   11   51:09         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2    14 Nate Glackin             29 St Petersburg        FL 1:00:11   10   13:13    2:46    1   22:05    0:54    2   21:16         
    2     3   267 Vince Tenaglia           28 Clearwater           FL 1:00:49    3   11:21    2:47    3   22:42    0:52    6   23:08         
    3     4   245 Jordan Raynovich         27 St  Petersburg       FL 1:01:15    1    9:20    2:55    4   23:46    0:50    9   24:27         
    4     5   218 Matthew Kinback          26 Tampa                FL 1:02:00    6   12:07    2:52    8   24:33    0:58    3   21:33         
    5    11   240 Alvaro Buenrostro        27 Tampa                FL 1:03:44    7   12:44    2:53    5   23:50    1:08    7   23:12         
    6    12  1102 Daniel Swale             25 Gainesville          FL 1:03:55   13   13:40    3:08   16   25:43    0:57    1   20:28         
    7    13   261 Matthew Belcher          28 Tampa                FL 1:04:07    5   11:26    2:38    2   22:28    1:06   12   26:31         
    8    14   192 Nicholas Chase           25 St  Petersburg       FL 1:04:19    9   13:03    2:50    7   23:52    1:37    4   22:59         
    9    44   295 Andrew McSwain           29 Tampa                FL 1:09:00   16   13:59    3:40   22   26:57    1:21    5   23:05         
   10    47   224 Shay Soprenuk            26 Umatilla             FL 1:09:16   11   13:17    2:47    6   23:51    0:49   25   28:34         
   11    51   214 Josh Eaton               26 Bonita Springs       FL 1:09:24    8   12:45    3:17   30   28:22    1:19    8   23:43         
   12    58   298 John Profumo             29 St Petersburg        FL 1:09:59   12   13:29    3:25   10   24:56    1:11   17   26:59         
   13    74   294 Mickey Kramer            29 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:54    2   11:04    3:34   18   25:50    1:05   28   29:23         
   14    91   284 Jason Casuga             29 Tampa                FL 1:12:32   29   16:23    3:08    9   24:35    0:48   18   27:40         
   15    98   222 Casey Rabon              26 Clearwater           FL 1:13:07   20   15:20    3:28   21   26:34    0:57   15   26:51         
   16   100   197 Michael Suver            25 Mount Dora           FL 1:13:18   21   15:23    4:17   12   24:58    1:55   14   26:46         
   17   119   270 Jeffrey Zych             28 Osprey               FL 1:14:15   15   13:59    3:24   13   25:17    1:12   33   30:25         
   18   120   216 Hudson Harr              26 Clearwater           FL 1:14:18   19   15:19    4:09   17   25:49    1:08   20   27:56         
   19   127   248 Anthony Welch            27 Venice               FL 1:14:35   14   13:46    3:24   14   25:32    1:15   37   30:40         
   20   129   196 Stephen Savoia           25 Pinellas Park        FL 1:14:49   33   16:59    3:38   24   27:24    0:43   11   26:07         
   21   149   194 Jonathan Eckert          25 Deland               FL 1:15:29    4   11:25    3:40   40   30:25    1:30   22   28:31         
   22   152  1095 Tanner Stevens           26 Tampa                FL 1:15:33   18   14:23    3:40   25   27:47    1:13   23   28:31         
   23   159   217 Joseph Joseph            26 Indian Harbor Beach  FL 1:15:51   23   15:31    3:41   15   25:35    1:01   32   30:06         
   24   166   212 Ryan Churchill           26 Madeira Beach        FL 1:16:10   41   18:49    2:59   19   26:17    1:25   13   26:42         
   25   187   249 John Yodzis              27 Tampa                FL 1:17:09   32   16:49    3:13   11   24:57    1:32   36   30:40         
   26   212   286 Jacob Collins            29 Land O Lakes         FL 1:17:56   31   16:38    4:05   23   27:04    1:46   21   28:26         
   27   252  1096 Bryan McKelvy            29 Tampa                FL 1:19:28   22   15:29    4:46   27   27:59    1:44   29   29:32         
   28   253   219 Mike McDevitt            26 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:19:31   40   18:19    5:08   20   26:23    1:11   24   28:32         
   29   295   287 Dominic Forth            29 Tampa                FL 1:20:56   51   20:47    4:44   29   28:03    1:25   10   25:59         
   30   297   300 Miguel Roura             29 St  Petersburg       FL 1:21:02   24   16:10    3:44   31   28:24    1:10   39   31:36         
   31   301   237 Nick Barrett             27 Norwich              UK 1:21:15   46   20:15    4:16   28   28:00    1:48   16   26:57         
   32   324   221 Gregory Pepitone         26 Tampa                FL 1:22:35   27   16:20    4:27   43   31:19    1:33   27   28:58         
   33   325   195 John Merkle              25 Clearwater           FL 1:22:46   37   17:55    3:55   34   29:48    1:08   31   30:01         
   34   360   265 Brian Lasoff             28 Tampa                FL 1:24:06   28   16:21    5:42   32   29:33    1:41   38   30:51         
   35   372   255 Eddie Williamson         26 Altamonte Springs    FL 1:24:26   35   17:13                                                   
   36   396   264 Traveis Guy              28 Tampa                FL 1:25:22   42   18:52    3:58   45   31:29    1:05   30   30:00         
   37   400   243 Matthew Diveronica       27 Tampa                FL 1:25:40   43   18:59    5:01   36   29:56    1:19   35   30:27         
   38   434   292 James Jenkins            29 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:40   49   20:34    3:59   48   32:13    0:59   26   28:58         
   39   436   293 Scott Kale               29 St  Petersburg       FL 1:26:43   36   17:28    5:05   39   30:24    2:07   40   31:41         
   40   440   244 Richard Lynch            27 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:49   34   17:02    4:53   26   27:53    2:14   44   34:49         
   41   467   268 John Trapp               28 Orlando              FL 1:27:40   26   16:20    4:23   35   29:55    2:00   45   35:03    2:00 
   42   489   266 Michael Schmitt          28 Chicago              IL 1:28:18   54   23:19    4:11   42   31:11    1:48   19   27:51         
   43   499   269 Brian Willis             28 Tampa                FL 1:28:33   25   16:13    4:20   37   30:10    1:15   50   36:38    2:00 
   44   526   238 Daniel Blatt             27 Clearwater           FL 1:29:30   38   18:04    3:39   38   30:17    1:31   49   36:02         
   45   576   241 Raul Damiani             27 Riverview            FL 1:31:27   47   20:19    3:48   47   32:11    1:38   42   33:33         
   46   614   220 Joe Merkle               26 Clearwater           FL 1:33:01   45   20:06    3:57   41   30:38    1:07   51   37:14         
   47   626   213 Jeff Dinneny             26 Tampa                FL 1:33:26   30   16:36    4:52   49   33:15    1:16   52   37:29         
   48   688   296 Daniel Meuninck          29 Orlando              FL 1:36:08   39   18:07    5:29   56   37:36    1:25   43   33:33         
   49   706   297 Gary Printy              29 Tampa                FL 1:37:02   53   21:45    6:10   54   35:05    1:36   41   32:27         
   50   721   260 Cesar Baena              28 Palm Harbor          FL 1:37:56   52   21:37    5:12   50   33:46    1:49   48   35:33         
   51   759   198 Rob Woltil               25 Largo                FL 1:40:11   48   20:26    5:23   52   34:10    1:27   55   38:46         
   52   776   247 Matthew Sutterlin        27 St  Petersburg       FL 1:41:29   44   19:30    6:02   51   33:49    2:38   56   39:31         
   53   783   299 Pablo Rivera             29 Tampa                FL 1:42:07   58   33:53    5:16   44   31:28    1:08   34   30:25         
   54   801   289 Thomas Hewitt            29 Tampa                FL 1:43:40   55   23:41    6:33   55   35:45    2:21   47   35:22         
   55   846   193 Christopher Dies         25 St  Petersburg       FL 1:47:36   56   25:26    4:22   53   34:56    4:36   54   38:19         
   56   896   259 Bola Awe                 28 Chicago              IL 1:56:15   59   35:26    5:19   57   38:50    1:20   46   35:21         
   57   909   290 Christian Higgins        29 Tampa                FL 1:59:59   57   33:37    6:55   58   40:37    0:54   53   37:57         
   58     0   285 Richard Chazal           29 Tampa                FL           17   14:09    4:10   33   29:33    1:25                      
   59     0   215 Michael Elkins           26 Clermont             FL           50   20:42    5:05   46   31:50    1:44                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7   389 Marco Hintz              33 Sarasota             FL 1:02:35    2   12:14    2:40    1   22:56    0:57    6   23:50         
    2     8    13 Lee Stephens             31 St  Petersburg       FL 1:02:53   31   15:14    2:21    5   24:09    0:51    1   20:19         
    3    10  1092 Shawn Johnson            32 North Port           FL 1:03:39    6   12:54    2:38    4   23:39    0:49    5   23:42         
    4    17   370 Taylor Norton            32 Brandon              FL 1:05:23   19   14:23    2:51    3   23:33    1:28    4   23:10         
    5    19   414 Adam Hasebroock          34 Tampa                FL 1:05:35   22   14:33    2:29   12   24:47    0:57    3   22:51         
    6    20   365 Donald Geist             32 Apollo Beach         FL 1:05:58    7   13:02    3:04    8   24:27    1:01    8   24:26         
    7    21     3 Eric Hall                32 Tampa                FL 1:06:01   33   15:35    2:23    2   23:10    1:03    7   23:51    2:00 
    8    23   392 Jon Leino                33 Zephyrhills          FL 1:06:18    3   12:16    2:54    6   24:18    1:11   15   25:41         
    9    32   384 Brian Baker              33 Pinellas Park        FL 1:07:25    8   13:16    3:24   10   24:42    1:10   10   24:55         
   10    34   323 John Redmond             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:47    1   12:09    3:51   16   25:07    1:31   11   25:12         
   11    39   366 Jeff Hoffman             32 Tampa                FL 1:08:10   17   14:20    3:29    7   24:21    1:13    9   24:48         
   12    45   391 Jim Kruse                33 Bradenton            FL 1:09:04   48   17:06    3:42   11   24:43    1:15    2   22:20         
   13    57   363 James Dawson             32 Tampa                FL 1:09:58    9   13:21    2:50    9   24:28    1:13   32   28:07         
   14    60   318 Ben Johnson              30 Mulberry             FL 1:10:14   10   13:39    2:57   21   26:06    1:05   17   26:29         
   15    68   325 Matt Shanklin            30 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:36   29   15:00    3:01   13   24:56    0:58   19   26:45    2:00 
   16    75   396 Dax Nelson               33 Tampa                FL 1:10:56   13   14:10    3:58   17   25:26    1:42   16   25:43         
   17    78   346 Noah Pransky             31 Tampa                FL 1:11:06   32   15:29    2:50   20   26:02    1:16   14   25:31         
   18    82   371 Bryan Palas              32 Tampa                FL 1:11:55   21   14:31    3:24   15   25:04    1:12   28   27:46         
   19    85   320 Justin Page              30 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:12:11   44   16:52    3:04   18   25:48    1:09   12   25:21         
   20    90   322 Chris Purnell            30 Brooksville          FL 1:12:31   26   14:51    2:44   23   26:24    1:02   26   27:32         
   21    99   351 Rich Spearin             31 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:13:11   20   14:25    3:36   24   26:26    1:26   25   27:19         
   22   109   353 Jason Victor             31 Orlando              FL 1:13:39   11   13:57    3:42   25   26:29    1:28   31   28:05         
   23   111   343 Mathew Kepler            31 Sarasota             FL 1:13:51    4   12:34    3:23   22   26:19    1:23   40   30:13         
   24   137   314 Daniel Adams             30 Tampa                FL 1:15:02   16   14:18    3:15   14   24:59    1:16   45   31:15    2:00 
   25   143   340 Anthony Dubose           31 Tampa                FL 1:15:17   52   17:43    3:20   27   27:01    1:47   13   25:28         
   26   144   388 Paul Higgins             33 Tampa                FL 1:15:19   25   14:48    3:05   39   28:14    1:16   30   27:59         
   27   146   397 Eric Rabinovitz          33 Tampa                FL 1:15:24   41   16:44    3:26   31   27:13    1:21   18   26:43         
   28   161   339 Brad Dalbol              31 Tampa                FL 1:15:52   47   16:55    4:46   19   25:50    1:26   21   26:57         
   29   162   324 John Scholl              30 Tampa                FL 1:15:56   14   14:10    3:22   43   28:31    1:26   34   28:29         
   30   173   315 Gary Denbigh             30 Riverview            FL 1:16:35   46   16:54    3:35   26   26:54    2:03   23   27:10         
   31   174   387 Michael Drennon          33 Sarasota             FL 1:16:39   35   15:54    3:34   42   28:29    1:27   24   27:17         
   32   180   352 James Vestal             31 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:54    5   12:50    3:55   36   27:57    1:03   44   31:11         
   33   182   344 Dan McLean               31 Land O Lakes         FL 1:16:59   27   14:52    4:03   32   27:23    1:32   38   29:10         
   34   201   415 Michael Holt             34 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:31   34   15:47    3:49   30   27:12    1:34   37   29:10         
   35   213   399 Mike Walker              33 Brandon              FL 1:18:00   28   14:56    3:48   38   28:13    1:43   39   29:22         
   36   235   417 Mark Kowalski            34 Sarasota             FL 1:18:50   43   16:51    4:04   35   27:39    1:40   35   28:38         
   37   242   385 Inty Cubillo             33 Spring Hill          FL 1:19:05   56   19:00    3:38   40   28:14    1:15   22   26:59         
   38   243   342 Michael Gitchel          31 Clearwater           FL 1:19:09   49   17:15    4:11   37   28:02    2:00   27   27:43         
   39   263   367 Nick Kavoukus            32 Tampa                FL 1:19:51   23   14:39    4:20   50   30:40    1:51   33   28:22         
   40   284   374 Adam Tabalno             32 Tampa                FL 1:20:33   50   17:22    3:37   28   27:05    1:48   43   30:44         
   41   294   362 Matthew Clark            32 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:20:56   40   16:33    3:34   33   27:33    1:02   50   32:16    2:00 
   42   311   316 Michael Gagliardo        30 St  Petersburg       FL 1:21:46   18   14:21    3:49   29   27:08    1:58   54   34:31         
   43   320   313 Miguel Acosta            30 Arlington            VA 1:22:26   36   16:01    4:29   56   32:03    2:08   29   27:47         
   44   329   394 Peter  B McKernan        33 Tampa                FL 1:22:53   38   16:23    4:48   34   27:39    1:53   48   32:12         
   45   378   341 Michael Gates            31 Tampa                FL 1:24:34   39   16:32    4:56   53   31:06    3:02   36   28:59         
   46   394   410 Matthew Brown            34 Tampa                FL 1:25:14   55   18:59    3:12   44   29:11    1:42   49   32:13         
   47   445   345 Brian Nehr               31 Tampa                FL 1:26:57   42   16:45    5:07   61   33:10    1:39   41   30:18         
   48   493   338 Adam Basla               31 Tampa                FL 1:28:26   51   17:33    5:31   63   33:23    1:22   42   30:39         
   49   495   376 Brandon Williford        32 Riverview            FL 1:28:28   37   16:04    4:02   48   30:03    2:24   59   35:57         
   50   501   350 Aaron Silberman          31 Tampa                FL 1:28:37   12   14:01    5:43   51   30:58    2:21   57   35:36         
   51   521   364 Ian Dickey               32 Tampa                FL 1:29:25   62   22:00    3:25   41   28:18    1:09   55   34:35         
   52   560   368 Samuel Kunkle            32 Tampa                FL 1:30:35   15   14:17    3:49   59   32:17    1:55   60   38:19         
   53   568   395 Mark Moon                33 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:10   54   18:54    5:36   45   29:15    1:42   58   35:45         
   54   582   321 Joey Penna               30 Parrish              FL 1:32:01   64   23:16    5:57   65   34:39    1:14   20   26:57         
   55   598   419 Ed Sherwood              34 Riverview            FL 1:32:31   65   23:45    4:41   49   30:29    1:36   47   32:00         
   56   619   373 Matthew Schwartz         32 Tampa                FL 1:33:10   45   16:52    4:56   52   31:05    1:43   61   38:35         
   57   629   326 Matthew Shea             30 Palm Harbor          FL 1:33:35   57   19:01    7:32   57   32:05    1:28   52   33:31         
   58   639  1091 Trevor Nolan             32 Tampa                FL 1:34:04   67   25:08    4:57   47   30:00    2:04   46   31:58         
   59   644   409 Ebrahim Aly              34 Tampa                FL 1:34:15   63   23:15    6:02   46   29:48    2:00   51   33:11         
   60   686   386 Travis Dollinger         33 Bethel Park          PA 1:36:05   60   21:28    4:59   58   32:12    2:28   56   34:59         
   61   700   349 Zachary Schuck           31 St Petersburg        FL 1:36:53   53   18:44    5:04   67   37:34    1:47   53   33:47         
   62   725   348 Robert Schalmo           31 Fort Myers           FL 1:38:04   30   15:07    5:53   62   33:13    2:16   65   41:37         
   63   737   337 Gabriel Apraiz           31 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:38:50   24   14:42    5:11   60   32:31    1:22   67   45:05         
   64   746   412 Jeremy Burris            34 Plant City           FL 1:39:41   58   19:18    5:31   55   31:54    2:05   63   40:55         
   65   781   390 C.J. Kelly               33 Atlanta              GA 1:41:47   61   21:29    7:03   54   31:21    3:00   62   38:57         
   66   806   372 Gustavo Saballos         32 Tierra Verde         FL 1:44:10   59   21:20    5:58   64   33:51    1:51   64   41:12         
   67   925   411 Rodney Bryson            34 West Palm Beach      FL 2:09:05   68   37:07    5:33   68   39:12    3:57   66   43:18         
   68   934   393 Sean McAuley             33 St  Petersburg       FL 2:19:57   66   24:30    9:36   69   46:31    4:31   69   54:51         
   69   936   416 Anson Hurt               34 St Petersburg        FL 2:21:58   69   43:59    5:30   66   35:00    3:39   68   53:53         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    24   552 Ryan Kelly               39 Tampa                FL 1:06:21    7   13:43    3:10    2   23:50    1:11    1   24:28         
    2    35   435 Bryan Drackett           35 Tampa                FL 1:07:52    1   11:36    3:13   13   26:03    1:23    3   25:40         
    3    42   465 Patrick Mularoni         36 St  Petersburg       FL 1:08:25    2   11:51    3:00    5   25:18    0:56   12   27:22         
    4    48   489 Adam Phoenix             37 Tampa                FL 1:09:21   13   14:15    3:25    6   25:19    1:14    2   25:11         
    5    52   522 Bob Wagoner              38 Seminole             FL 1:09:30   11   14:04    3:33    3   24:15    1:09   10   26:32         
    6    55   486 Robert Lucas             37 Tampa                FL 1:09:52    4   13:05    3:30    9   25:37    1:10    9   26:31         
    7    63   484 Justus Koester           37 Fort Myers           FL 1:10:16    5   13:10    3:28   17   26:31    1:26    4   25:44         
    8    65   437 David Helsel             35 Orlando              FL 1:10:30    3   12:18    2:40   24   27:44    1:15   11   26:34         
    9    79   555 Dan McNulty              39 Winter Garden        FL 1:11:11   19   15:03    3:16    8   25:31    1:20    6   26:03         
   10    84   561 Rick Roebuck             39 Tampa                FL 1:12:05   24   15:38    3:23    4   25:13    1:21    8   26:31         
   11    93   514 Michael Given            38 North Port           FL 1:12:42   16   14:44    3:15   12   25:58    1:00   15   27:47         
   12    96   494 Gary Valente             37 Orlando              FL 1:12:56   25   15:40    3:12    1   23:23    1:10   23   29:33         
   13   105   443 James Rodriguez          35 Lutz                 FL 1:13:34    6   13:27    3:35   10   25:56    1:38   20   29:00         
   14   135   546 Mark Gilman              39 Lecanto              FL 1:14:56   20   15:04    3:42   36   28:50    1:13    7   26:08         
   15   169   543 Stephen Boughton         39 Lithia               FL 1:16:23   21   15:07    4:14   38   28:57    2:13    5   25:54         
   16   177   470 Jack Weisser             36 Tampa                FL 1:16:49   15   14:44    3:34   14   26:04    1:49   34   30:41         
   17   191  1106 Thibaut Van Marcke       36 Tampa                FL 1:17:13   22   15:21    3:55   22   27:23    1:32   21   29:04         
   18   207    24 Shane Perkey             35 Tampa                FL 1:17:53   17   14:46    3:00   16   26:30    1:48   39   31:52         
   19   210     9 Matt Fontaine            36 St  Petersburg       FL 1:17:55   10   13:55    3:33   51   29:59    1:51   17   28:40         
   20   215    26 John Gross               35 St  Petersburg       FL 1:18:06   26   15:46    3:52   30   28:13    1:34   18   28:42         
   21   227   562 Nestor Sotelo            39 Tampa                FL 1:18:37   29   16:15    3:56   15   26:11    1:37   33   30:40         
   22   236   487 Joe Minutolo             37 Tierra Verde         FL 1:18:51   53   18:57    3:42    7   25:25    1:09   24   29:40         
   23   256   508 Christopher Audet        38 Tampa                FL 1:19:32   23   15:34    3:52   27   27:55    1:41   32   30:32         
   24   262   547 Stephen Groth            39 Bradenton            FL 1:19:50   14   14:19    4:16   18   26:46    1:26   48   33:04         
   25   265   557 Ronald Murdock           39 Clermont             FL 1:19:58   28   15:55    4:34   49   29:47    1:34   16   28:10         
   26   274   513 Bill Futch               38 Tampa                FL 1:20:11   58   19:30    4:01   21   27:16    2:03   13   27:23         
   27   275   439 Chad Jenkins             35 Denver               CO 1:20:12   33   16:57    3:35   31   28:20    1:27   25   29:55         
   28   291   512 Eric Diner               38 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:20:47   51   18:29    4:50   28   28:00    1:46   14   27:44         
   29   296   461 Damian Cullom            36 St  Petersburg       FL 1:20:58    9   13:54    3:29   45   29:24    1:39   43   32:35         
   30   309   432 Irvin Campbell           35 Sarasota             FL 1:21:35   42   17:24    4:20   35   28:47    2:00   22   29:05         
   31   328   554 Jeff Mara                39 Lutz                 FL 1:22:53   36   17:06    4:04   55   30:10    1:35   26   29:59         
   32   343   488 Scott Peterson           37 St  Petersburg       FL 1:23:28   35   17:02    5:54   42   29:11    2:38   19   28:44         
   33   353   523 Brett Woodward           38 Man                  KS 1:23:55   30   16:30    3:54   53   29:59    2:36   35   30:58    2:00 
   34   364   402 Scott Stenger            39 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:09   44   17:49    4:45   48   29:41    1:45   29   30:11         
   35   370   511 Brian Callahan           38 Tampa                FL 1:24:23   63   21:03    4:17   19   26:48    2:07   28   30:11         
   36   374   464 George Kruse             36 Bradenton            FL 1:24:30   46   17:54    4:37   43   29:12    2:26   31   30:22         
   37   380   551 Victor Karydis           39 Land O Lakes         FL 1:24:38   45   17:50    4:36   25   27:49    1:34   46   32:51    2:00 
   38   385   491 Jorge Reinoso            37 Weston               FL 1:24:49   57   19:24    4:22   44   29:23    1:30   30   30:13         
   39   390   442 Nic Rasmussen            35 St  Petersburg       FL 1:25:03   34   17:01    5:23   23   27:33    2:48   42   32:20         
   40   402   524 Ken Wright               38 Tampa                FL 1:25:48   27   15:52    4:21   50   29:52    2:01   51   33:44         
   41   417   493 William Teague           37 Lakeland             FL 1:26:17   39   17:16    5:37   33   28:29    2:51   40   32:05         
   42   426   483 Michael Grubb            37 Dunedin              FL 1:26:25   41   17:20    4:50   54   30:10    2:01   41   32:06         
   43   435   462 Brian Dutzar             36 St  Petersburg       FL 1:26:42   55   19:12    4:28   57   30:15    2:41   27   30:07         
   44   456   556 Austin McSweeney         39 Clearwater           FL 1:27:13   18   14:48    3:57   61   31:10    1:24   56   35:56         
   45   476    81 Raymond Jones            39 Clearwater           FL 1:27:51   43   17:40    4:07   29   28:01    1:23   60   36:42         
   46   485   516 Nigel Love               38 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:28:09   52   18:36    4:22   47   29:40    1:31   52   34:02         
   47   490   478 Lance Barnette           37 Valrico              FL 1:28:20   50   18:27    4:45   58   30:57    1:10   47   33:02         
   48   529   518 David Romine             38 Sarasota             FL 1:29:33   56   19:23    4:01   26   27:52    1:56   57   36:22         
   49   531   441 Sean Rairigh             35 Lutz                 FL 1:29:34   32   16:41    4:03   37   28:51    2:53   64   37:09         
   50   534   973 Sven Carlberg            35 Sarasota             FL 1:29:38   38   17:16    4:13   39   28:57    1:50   65   37:25         
   51   536   469 Guillermo Vasquez        36 Lakeland             FL 1:29:43   37   17:11    4:42   52   29:59    1:26   58   36:26         
   52   543   559 Evan O'Sullivan          39 Safety Haabor        FL 1:30:00   47   18:13    3:43   20   27:12    2:01   68   38:53         
   53   549   481 Edward Clissold          37 Sarasota             FL 1:30:17   12   14:09    4:29   71   32:54    2:03   61   36:44         
   54   551   521 David Vogel              38 Orlando              FL 1:30:20   31   16:39    6:11   70   32:26    1:48   50   33:17         
   55   552   549 Arian Hallanjaku         39 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:20   68   22:34    5:26   32   28:20    2:28   36   31:35         
   56   554   490 Ryan Rager               37 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:21    8   13:51    4:57   60   30:59    1:32   69   39:05         
   57   565   566 Jason Wilson             39 Parrish              FL 1:30:49   62   20:57    4:07   59   30:59    1:42   49   33:06         
   58   583   509 James Blejski            38 Tampa                FL 1:32:03   65   21:44    4:30   68   32:13    1:57   37   31:42         
   59   612   545 Michael Fritch           39 Brandon              FL 1:32:55   71   23:27    4:39   46   29:37    2:32   44   32:42         
   60   615   463 Giuseppe Giovatto        36 Clearwater           FL 1:33:02   64   21:37    5:31   41   29:11    2:24   54   34:20         
   61   621   438 Michael Hill             35 Fort Myers           FL 1:33:18   40   17:18    4:59   65   31:52    2:25   63   36:46         
   62   624   434 Keith Clark              35 Dunedin              FL 1:33:20   74   24:46    4:56   56   30:13    1:40   38   31:47         
   63   645   460 Felix Avila              36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:34:19   70   23:13    4:50   63   31:21    2:12   45   32:44         
   64   683   515 Donny Langston           38 Clearwater           FL 1:35:53   48   18:20    5:13   72   33:06    2:33   62   36:44         
   65   702   519 Jamar Scott              38 Tampa                FL 1:36:55   60   19:40    6:36   74   34:18    2:08   53   34:15         
   66   735   436 Edward Gries             35 Bradenton            FL 1:38:41   54   19:12    7:13   73   34:01    2:27   55   35:49         
   67   754   565 Michael Ward             39 Tampa                FL 1:40:01   69   22:43    5:34   67   32:07    1:58   66   37:40    2:00 
   68   758    72 Eric Dann                37 Safety Harbor        FL 1:40:07   49   18:27    4:51   40   29:08    3:10   75   44:34         
   69   762   548 Robert Guinan            39 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:28   59   19:38    6:23   69   32:17    3:36   67   38:36         
   70   769   480 Ryan Clarke              37 St  Petersburg       FL 1:40:56   61   20:06    5:33   34   28:32    3:16   74   43:31         
   71   773   492 John Rudnick             37 Largo                FL 1:41:11   75   29:34    4:04   11   25:57    2:07   71   39:31         
   72   785   550 Jamal Jenkins            39 Tampa                FL 1:42:13   67   22:22    6:08   64   31:43    2:55   70   39:07         
   73   817   431 Chris Burns              35 Riverview            FL 1:45:04   73   24:22    7:53   75   34:31    1:52   59   36:29         
   74   838   544 David Burris             39 Zephyrhills          FL 1:46:45   66   22:18    5:12   66   32:02    2:20   76   44:56         
   75   849   444 Craig Rowe               35 Willoughby           OH 1:48:16   72   23:31    6:14   77   36:48    1:23   72   40:22         
   76   895   479 Matt Cain                37 Tampa                FL 1:56:15   76   35:38    6:32   62   31:18    1:44   73   41:05         
   77   924   520 Terry Lysand Smith       38 Tampa                FL 2:07:48   77   39:53    4:53   76   34:52    2:08   77   46:04         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6   917 Larry Black              53 Fort Myers           FL 1:02:29    1   10:42    2:38    7   23:33    1:03    6   24:35         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    22   653 Lance Chambers           42 St  Petersburg       FL 1:06:05   10   14:10    2:52    2   23:09    0:59    3   24:57         
    2    31   706 Tri Thornhill            43 Winter Haven         FL 1:07:19    9   14:10    2:59   17   26:08    0:57    1   23:07         
    3    49   651 Ignacio Bartolomei       42 Winter Garden        FL 1:09:22    2   12:47    3:53   23   26:50    1:01    2   24:54         
    4    61   719 David Cubito             44 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:15    1   11:17    3:46   50   28:42    1:30    5   25:01         
    5    62   584 Garry Battaglia          40 Sarasota             FL 1:10:15   17   14:48    3:12    3   23:33    1:22   15   27:22         
    6    80   661 Chris Juall              42 Sarasota             FL 1:11:11   14   14:30    3:54   15   25:54    1:28    6   25:27         
    7    92   689 Johan Boakes             43 Sarasota             FL 1:12:38   13   14:22    3:36   11   25:27    1:11   22   28:03         
    8   101   705 Greg Stanek              43 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:18   18   15:05    3:39   19   26:18    1:44   12   26:34         
    9   102   693 Bill Cottrell            43 Belleair             FL 1:13:28   34   16:18    3:59   20   26:20    1:10    8   25:41         
   10   104   722 Andrew Findlay           44 Tampa                FL 1:13:30   11   14:13    3:45   18   26:17    1:34   18   27:43         
   11   107   721 Craig Emery              44 Clearwater           FL 1:13:36                         1   23:08    1:42   14   26:59         
   12   110  1093 Shailer Bowers           42 Tampa                FL 1:13:47    5   13:42    3:30   25   27:02    1:59   16   27:36         
   13   117   625 Scott Hacking            41 Clearwater           FL 1:14:12   19   15:16    3:36   37   27:59    1:09    9   26:14         
   14   122   631 Stephen Martin           41 Bradenton            FL 1:14:24   33   16:17    3:16    6   24:32    1:03   33   29:17         
   15   134   720 James Deluca             44 Spring Hill          FL 1:14:55   22   15:33    3:54   16   25:56    1:55   17   27:39         
   16   138   587 Steve Butler             40 Nokomis              FL 1:15:04   12   14:21    3:54   35   27:49    0:55   23   28:08         
   17   140   588 Mark Christopherson      40 Lady Lake            FL 1:15:11   61   18:59    4:21    9   24:52    1:21    7   25:40         
   18   148   687 John Acosta              43 Land O Lakes         FL 1:15:27   28   15:52    4:24    8   24:49    1:30   30   28:54         
   19   151   667 Scott Sadis              42 Tampa                FL 1:15:31   31   16:04    3:40   13   25:31    1:17   32   29:01         
   20   153   619 Robert Blowers           41 Tampa                FL 1:15:39    6   13:46    3:31    4   24:28    1:22   55   32:34         
   21   158   663 Scott Merriott           42 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:15:50   35   16:22    3:52    7   24:42    1:07   37   29:48         
   22   164   592 James Fugit              40 Tampa                FL 1:16:10   25   15:45    4:53   26   27:03    1:38   13   26:52         
   23   172   672 Brian Weible             42 Safety Harbor        FL 1:16:32   44   17:20    4:31   36   27:55    1:50    4   24:58         
   24   179   623 Greg Fann                41 Clearwater           FL 1:16:54   27   15:48    5:44   12   25:28    1:45   25   28:10         
   25   184   662 Shane Lewis              42 Sarasota             FL 1:17:02   23   15:39    4:25   30   27:32    1:40   19   27:47         
   26   194   599 Brian Rolfe              40 Clearwater           FL 1:17:20   26   15:45    4:35   31   27:33    1:34   20   27:55         
   27   200   699 Tim Justice              43 Indianapolis         IN 1:17:30   21   15:29    4:04   14   25:32    1:16   47   31:12         
   28   214   586 George Busi              40 Bradenton            FL 1:18:03   24   15:41    4:19   34   27:48    1:22   31   28:54         
   29   217   600 Jeffrey Schiro           40 Temple Terrace       FL 1:18:09   40   16:43    3:26   22   26:46    1:22   38   29:54         
   30   218   640 Chuck Walker             41 Tampa                FL 1:18:17   36   16:23    3:55   39   28:03    1:21   29   28:37         
   31   223   632 David Mendelblatt        41 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:31   15   14:30    4:24   43   28:21    1:17   39   30:00         
   32   224   638 Jason Suzor              41 Holmes Beach         FL 1:18:35   16   14:42    3:58   21   26:45    2:03   46   31:09         
   33   232   728 Tim Matheis              44 Palmetto             FL 1:18:45    4   13:38    4:02   64   29:36    1:27   43   30:04         
   34   234   635 Derek Schramm            41 Sarasota             FL 1:18:47   47   17:28    4:06   32   27:42    1:23   26   28:11         
   35   237   691 Conrad Caringal          43 Largo                FL 1:18:56   43   17:14    4:21   49   28:37    0:49   21   27:58         
   36   246   690 Gary Capoocia            43 Spring Hill          FL 1:19:18    8   13:58    3:58   58   29:18    2:05   41   30:02         
   37   282   729 John McKenzie            44 Wakefield, Quebec    CN 1:20:29   41   17:04    3:49   44   28:31    1:04   42   30:03         
   38   286   601 Matthew Tracy            40 St  Petersburg       FL 1:20:39   76   21:15    4:10   27   27:12    1:35   11   26:28         
   39   293   595 Jason Mitchell           40 Tampa                FL 1:20:55    3   13:32    4:24   33   27:46    2:17   57   32:59         
   40   298   674 Richard Worms            42 Lutz                 FL 1:21:04   59   18:51    5:22   54   28:52    1:41   10   26:19         
   41   307   655 Sean Dishman             42 Orlando              FL 1:21:28   45   17:20    5:19   28   27:24    1:27   40   30:00         
   42   308    21 Pete Williams            42 Safety Harbor        FL 1:21:31   74   20:28    3:13   38   28:01    1:24   28   28:27         
   43   316   669 Bill Thames              42 Riverview            FL 1:22:00   56   18:41    4:47   40   28:05    2:05   27   28:24         
   44   321   654 Matthew Depenbrock       42 St  Petersburg       FL 1:22:30   55   18:39    3:59   57   29:07    1:15   34   29:32    2:00 
   45   323   695 James Estrella           43 St Cloud             FL 1:22:33   69   19:33    3:14    5   24:28    1:16   64   34:04    2:00 
   46   389   639 Steve Torres             41 Tampa                FL 1:24:55   54   18:23    6:27   29   27:30    3:04   35   29:33         
   47   397   697 James Janack             43 Gulfport             FL 1:25:25   39   16:39    6:09   74   30:48    2:12   36   29:40         
   48   407   656 Stan Fivecoat            42 Trinity              FL 1:25:59   67   19:28    4:18   67   30:08    1:32   45   30:35         
   49   413   702 Patrick Lennon           43 Bradenton            FL 1:26:11   78   22:40    4:18   66   29:59    1:09   24   28:08         
   50   415   602 Jonathan Zager           40 Tampa                FL 1:26:16   29   15:56    5:58   75   31:03    1:02   53   32:18         
   51   438   707 Rory Welch               43 Tampa                FL 1:26:47   71   19:58    5:10   42   28:18    2:00   49   31:24         
   52   441   700 Gregory Krautner         43 New Port Richey      FL 1:26:51   73   20:13    4:59   61   29:27    1:40   44   30:34         
   53   471   637 David Stanford           41 St  Petersburg       FL 1:27:46   72   19:59    3:38   59   29:25    2:18   54   32:28         
   54   480   630 Jim Lockhart             41 Tampa                FL 1:27:55   63   19:02    5:16   45   28:34    2:11   56   32:54         
   55   488   628 Casey Lalomia            41 Largo                FL 1:28:18   38   16:26    5:37   63   29:34    1:59   68   34:44         
   56   491   723 Brad Friel               44 Orlando              FL 1:28:21   53   18:21    4:55   24   27:02    1:31   72   36:34         
   57   492   634 Chris Pavlik             41 Tampa                FL 1:28:24   49   17:48    6:07   48   28:36    2:11   61   33:46         
   58   512   585 Jonathan Bramlett        40 Lutz                 FL 1:29:06   70   19:47    5:00   72   30:35    1:52   50   31:54         
   59   518   701 Eric Lehmann             43 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:29:18   32   16:05    4:22   86   33:58    1:27   60   33:29         
   60   547   716 Alfredo Boccalandro      44 Tampa                FL 1:30:13   52   18:00    5:35   47   28:35    1:48   71   36:18         
   61   548   660 Allen Jernigan           42 Seminole             FL 1:30:15   62   19:00    6:01   53   28:49    1:56   66   34:31         
   62   572   703 James Marton             43 Pinellas Park        FL 1:31:21   37   16:24    5:50   85   33:34    1:41   62   33:54         
   63   578   658 Francis Haunstetter      42 Valrico              FL 1:31:47   50   17:51    4:49   51   28:44    1:54   78   38:31         
   64   586   621 Sean Cannie              41 Melbourne            FL 1:32:08   68   19:29    4:22   56   28:58    1:12   77   38:09         
   65   596   718 Christopher Corripio     44 Seminole             FL 1:32:24   48   17:39    6:09   41   28:08    2:57   75   37:32         
   66   601   730 Hugo Scavino             44 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:32:35   75   21:08    6:35   55   28:57    2:51   58   33:06         
   67   605   657 David Gliem              42 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:47   60   18:53    7:03   82   33:06    1:35   52   32:11         
   68   646   598 Alan Ray                 40 Orlando              FL 1:34:20   65   19:07    5:35   70   30:28    2:36   73   36:36         
   69   653   591 Nick Dellaserra          40 Safety Harbor        FL 1:34:39   79   22:46    7:37   62   29:32    2:44   51   32:00         
   70   657   696 Hans Grimm               43 New Port Richey      FL 1:34:48   30   16:02    5:47   69   30:25    2:05   83   40:32         
   71   681   589 Larry Coggins Jr         40 Kathleen             FL 1:35:51   77   22:05    5:17   81   32:34    1:44   65   34:13         
   72   684   597 Douglas Porter           40 Apopka               FL 1:36:00   64   19:05    5:30   88   35:09    2:22   63   33:56         
   73   698   583 Marc Bastarache          40 New Port Richey      FL 1:36:45   66   19:16    5:09   77   31:40    1:18   81   39:23         
   74   701   717 James Cassidy            44 Ormond Beach         FL 1:36:54   51   17:54    5:21   83   33:16    1:26   79   39:00         
   75   712   688 Mark Becker              43 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:37:20   85   26:17    5:15   71   30:29    2:11   59   33:09         
   76   713   665 Gerald Moore             42 Tampa                FL 1:37:22   57   18:42    5:37   68   30:18    2:31   82   40:17    2:00 
   77   747   593 Michael Fortuna          41 Land O Lakes         FL 1:39:47   84   24:38    4:58   52   28:49    2:25   80   39:00         
   78   751   624 Geoff Fellows            41 Clearwater           FL 1:39:59   42   17:10    4:54   76   31:09    1:57   88   44:51         
   79   760   620 Russell Blumenthal       41 Tampa                FL 1:40:19   82   23:45    5:50   73   30:43    2:00   76   38:03         
   80   761   636 Brian Sorg               41 Gainesville          FL 1:40:27   81   23:10    7:25   78   31:52    2:58   69   35:03         
   81   765   633 Jim Nardi                41 Plantation           FL 1:40:38   83   24:05    7:11   80   32:25    2:18   67   34:41         
   82   784  1020 Brian Forte              40 Odessa               FL 1:42:08   46   17:25    6:17   46   28:34    2:33   90   47:21         
   83   788   668 Lance Stevenson          42 Tampa                FL 1:42:31   86   26:32    4:46   94   38:49    1:12   48   31:14         
   84   808   692 Scott Corkran            43 Clearwater           FL 1:44:27   80   23:00    4:31   79   31:59    1:24   86   43:34         
   85   848   670 William Tompkins         42 Tampa                FL 1:48:11   91   32:24    4:38   84   33:20    2:07   70   35:44         
   86   853   666 Sam Moore                42 St  Petersburg       FL 1:48:52   58   18:49    7:50   91   36:08    2:50   85   43:16         
   87   858   642 Kenneth Waygood          41 Bradenton            FL 1:49:26   89   27:55    4:41   65   29:55    2:57   87   44:00         
   88   872   671 Anthony Traviesa         42 Tampa                FL 1:51:00   20   15:18    8:52   92   37:31    4:27   89   44:54         
   89   890   246 John Convey              43 Tierra Verde         FL 1:54:58   93   35:13    5:14   60   29:26    1:58   84   43:10         
   90   898   594 Larry McGinnis           40 Brandon              FL 1:56:53   92   32:57    7:10   90   35:47    4:01   74   37:00         
   91   918   629 Osman Latif              41 Tampa                FL 2:03:01   87   26:48    7:50   89   35:16    5:43   91   47:26         
   92   919   698 Donald Jordan            43 St Petersburg        FL 2:03:07   90   29:50    6:27   87   35:01    2:49   92   49:03         
   93   926   726 Charles Keefer           44 Ellenton             FL 2:09:28   88   26:55    6:47   93   38:16    2:39   93   54:53         
   94     0   673 Chris White              42 Tampa                FL            7   13:50    3:49   10   25:09    0:55                      
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    28   758 Andrew Swanson           45 Sarasota             FL 1:06:44    5   13:54    3:04    8   24:45    1:15    1   23:49         
    2    30   785 Ken O'Day                46 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:12   12   15:19    3:19    1   22:58    0:53    4   24:45         
    3    33   779 Daniel Koser             46 Seminole             FL 1:07:46    1   12:03    2:50    2   23:32    0:50   17   28:34         
    4    38   807 Thomas Hoffman           47 Palm Harbor          FL 1:07:57    4   13:26    4:02    4   24:19    1:24    5   24:48         
    5    46   811 Paul Spence              47 St  Petersburg       FL 1:09:10                                                                
    6    50   822 Mark Aleksin             48 Largo                FL 1:09:22    3   13:11    3:31    5   24:31    1:14    9   26:57         
    7    56   784 Nick Nance               46 St  Petersburg       FL 1:09:55    6   14:12    3:27   22   26:59    1:03    2   24:17         
    8    66   853 Robert Newman            49 Fishers              IN 1:10:30   24   17:01    3:27    9   24:51    0:50    3   24:23         
    9    73   913 Parker Hanson            46 St Petersburg        FL 1:10:53    2   12:06    3:45   10   25:22    1:16   15   28:26         
   10    89   848 Fred Hansen              49 Bradenton            FL 1:12:22   10   15:13    3:13    3   24:09    1:04   19   28:45         
   11   113   783 Chuck Moonen             46 Bradenton            FL 1:14:05   25   17:02    3:20   25   27:11    1:06    6   25:28         
   12   121   804 John Glasscock           47 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:14:20   34   18:36    4:12    6   24:36    1:02    7   25:56         
   13   131   824 Richard Bundschu         48 Gulfport             FL 1:14:51    8   14:47    3:31   17   26:20    1:36   18   28:40         
   14   133   754 John Robinson            45 Tampa                FL 1:14:53   13   15:24    3:36   18   26:22    1:00   16   28:32         
   15   145   763 Dan Wolfe                45 Douglassville        PA 1:15:24   11   15:17    4:28    7   24:43    1:28   23   29:30         
   16   165   780 Robert Lee               46 Valrico              FL 1:16:10    7   14:44    4:07   15   26:19    1:36   22   29:26         
   17   170   427 Pete Carratt             45 Tampa                FL 1:16:27   14   15:50    3:38   12   25:41    1:37   24   29:43         
   18   178   809 Antonio Prado            47 Odessa               FL 1:16:51   32   18:22    3:46   11   25:26    1:01   14   28:19         
   19   195   747 Joseph Farrell           45 Tampa                FL 1:17:21   17   16:15    3:48   39   29:24    1:08    8   26:48         
   20   221   845 John Farese              49 St  Petersburg       FL 1:18:30   16   16:14    3:37   28   27:40    1:16   25   29:44         
   21   226   854 Lesmond Saunders         49 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:18:36   21   16:41    4:03   14   26:18    1:02   26   30:33         
   22   264   782 Jason Moerschbacher      46 Lakeland             FL 1:19:55   23   16:48    4:52   38   29:14    1:11   13   27:52         
   23   302   843 Jim Condon               49 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:16   31   18:21    3:09   29   27:42    1:18   28   30:46         
   24   362   808 Stephen Lee              47 St. John's Newfoundl CN 1:24:08   49   21:08    5:31   35   28:48    1:18   11   27:25         
   25   386   810 Marty Rauch              47 Sarasota             FL 1:24:52   20   16:39    4:08   45   30:13    1:41   31   32:13         
   26   401   788 Brian Smith              46 Palmetto             FL 1:25:41   42   19:17    4:35   20   26:44    2:05   32   33:02         
   27   408    11 Jim Tedesco              46 Tampa                FL 1:25:59   40   19:03    3:57   30   27:45    1:52   34   33:23         
   28   412   806 Craig Hersch             47 Fort Myers           FL 1:26:11   27   17:22    4:06   13   26:08    3:15   41   35:23         
   29   421   751 Dennis Leary             45 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:22   52   23:50    5:06   21   26:48    1:24   21   29:15         
   30   432   851 Monte Hoge               49 St  Petersburg       FL 1:26:36   29   18:07    4:47   32   28:15    1:44   36   33:44         
   31   439   761 James Weber              45 Winter Park          FL 1:26:49   18   16:20    4:52   47   30:28    2:01   33   33:09         
   32   468   852 Bill Meibers             49 Rockledge            FL 1:27:42   19   16:36    4:40   24   27:10    1:13   47   38:05         
   33   475   759 Scott Temples            45 Tampa                FL 1:27:50   28   17:25    4:59   36   28:57    2:12   37   34:18         
   34   486   832 Gary Pollock             48 Sarasota             FL 1:28:14    9   14:47    4:57   31   28:01    2:30   46   38:00         
   35   500   753 Gary Renninger           45 Parrish              FL 1:28:35   48   20:14    6:14   40   29:25    1:18   30   31:25         
   36   532   802 Robert Ellis             47 Largo                FL 1:29:35   41   19:04    6:59   19   26:30    2:25   39   34:39         
   37   544   755 Ron Rodriguez            45 Land O Lakes         FL 1:30:02   55   26:05    5:05   33   28:26    2:44   12   27:44         
   38   553   750 Keith Kans               45 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:30:21   43   19:20    5:49   50   32:24    1:39   29   31:10         
   39   563  1056 Trent Fraebel            48 Clearwater           FL 1:30:47   36   18:44    5:06   16   26:19    2:08   49   38:31         
   40   566   757 Eric Shapiro             45 Tampa                FL 1:30:59   22   16:46    6:47   43   29:49    2:06   42   35:33         
   41   577   756 Scott Feuer              45 Tampa                FL 1:31:32   38   18:50    5:08   42   29:46    2:37   40   35:14         
   42   589   760 Scott Underwood          45 Riverview            FL 1:32:14   33   18:28    4:47   37   29:12    2:28   44   37:21         
   43   602   829 Christopher Jenkins      48 Tampa                FL 1:32:45   44   19:23    4:29   34   28:46    1:44   48   38:25         
   44   622   847 Wally Guthrie            49 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:19                        58   34:55    3:23   20   29:06         
   45   627   749 Jorge Hernandez          45 Dunedin              FL 1:33:29   53   23:52    5:05   53   32:33    1:23   27   30:38         
   46   661   775 Rafael Garcia            46 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:00   30   18:14    6:27   26   27:35    3:07   51   39:39         
   47   676   801 Christopher Abbott       47 Lake Mary            FL 1:35:45   15   16:13    3:06   59   47:02    2:08   10   27:18         
   48   709   830 Keith Miller             48 Temple Terrace       FL 1:37:07   47   20:08    6:19   27   27:37    4:05   50   39:00         
   49   727   856 Joe Yaeger               49 Tampa                FL 1:38:10   37   18:48    6:08   46   30:19    2:48   53   40:10         
   50   728   746 Jeffrey Drews            45 Tampa                FL 1:38:13   26   17:10    4:33   44   29:58    1:26   55   45:08         
   51   732   781 David McConnell          46 Ruskin               FL 1:38:23   51   23:22    6:41   52   32:32    2:11   35   33:39         
   52   743   855 John Slocum              49 Bradenton            FL 1:39:35   35   18:38    4:49   23   27:03    2:21   57   46:46         
   53   756   823 Richard Ashley           48 Indian Rocks Beach   FL 1:40:06   50   21:11    4:48   49   32:13    1:54   52   40:03         
   54   787   787 Wes Price                46 Riverview            FL 1:42:21   57   27:02    5:34   41   29:35    2:22   45   37:50         
   55   805   803 David Felton             47 Tampa                FL 1:44:06   54   25:19    7:08   55   32:53    3:07   43   35:41         
   56   850   778 Andrew Jordan            46 Brandon              FL 1:48:26   45   19:30    7:08   54   32:43    1:40   58   47:27         
   57   856   827 David Cruz               48 Brandon              FL 1:49:18   58   30:40    7:33   48   31:49    4:53   38   34:25         
   58   859   831 Vance Nagel              48 Lutz                 FL 1:49:30   56   27:00    4:51   51   32:25    2:51   54   42:25         
   59   864   752 Javier Obermaier         45 Tampa                FL 1:49:36   39   18:55    7:12   56   32:58    4:02   56   46:31         
   60   878   842 Troy Brown               49 Palmetto             FL 1:52:44   46   19:51    6:56   57   34:00    2:57   59   49:02         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29     6 Anders Heidemann         51 Largo                FL 1:06:54    2   12:51    2:57    5   24:22    0:59    2   25:46         
    2    37   935 Paul Hough               54 Tampa                FL 1:07:56    6   14:07    3:14    4   24:12    1:05    1   25:20         
    3    41   875 Dallas Rose              50 Oldsmar              FL 1:08:22    8   14:23    3:21    2   23:23    1:05    3   26:12         
    4    59   864 Kevin Danielson          50 Oldsmar              FL 1:10:02   15   15:07    3:54    1   22:51    1:30    6   26:42         
    5    67   882 John Cornish             51 Palm Harbor          FL 1:10:36    4   13:42    3:20    7   25:10    0:54   10   27:32         
    6    69   907 Karl Stine               52 Punta Gorda          FL 1:10:41    7   14:19    3:18   10   25:54    0:56    4   26:15         
    7    70   871 Richard Jansik           50 Tampa                FL 1:10:50   18   15:26    3:19    3   23:40    1:04    8   27:23         
    8    71   923 Bruce Mann               53 Clearwater           FL 1:10:52   10   14:32    3:15    8   25:36    1:01    5   26:30         
    9   106   883 Ward Edwards             51 Largo                FL 1:13:35   21   16:24    3:40    6   24:40    1:06   11   27:47         
   10   139   886 Thane Richmond           51 Sarasota             FL 1:15:08    5   13:57    4:52   23   27:22    1:57    7   27:01         
   11   156   872 John Letourneau          50 Sarasota             FL 1:15:49    3   12:56    4:08   18   26:57    1:14   16   30:35         
   12   160   893 Marc Zimmerman           51 Allen                TX 1:15:51    1   12:06    3:18   12   26:24    1:00   26   33:04         
   13   176   884 Steve Habryl             51 Tampa                FL 1:16:43   13   14:51    4:14   13   26:28    1:34   12   29:38         
   14   196   892 Mark Van Osdal           51 Tampa                FL 1:17:22   14   15:03    4:14   16   26:52    1:20   13   29:56         
   15   211   889 Alan Scharf              51 Tampa                FL 1:17:56   12   14:45    4:40   39   29:15    1:52    9   27:26         
   16   222   921 Philip Harasz            53 Tierra Verde         FL 1:18:30   17   15:19    3:55   20   27:05    1:33   17   30:40         
   17   228   874 Steve Pohlmann           50 Pinellas Park        FL 1:18:38   30   17:52    3:39    9   25:47    1:08   14   30:14         
   18   250   916 Mark Barry               53 Sprinh Hill          FL 1:19:26    9   14:24    3:49   14   26:45    1:51   23   32:38         
   19   341   940 John O'Shaughnessy       54 Palm Harbor          FL 1:23:21   11   14:35    5:32   28   28:04    1:48   29   33:23         
   20   345   903 Blaine Harris            52 Gainesville          FL 1:23:33   16   15:08    4:59   38   28:50    2:11   21   32:27         
   21   346   925 Neal Sivyer              53 Tampa                FL 1:23:34   37   18:12    4:20   17   26:54    1:45   20   32:25         
   22   351   870 Paul Jackson             50 Tampa                FL 1:23:50   39   18:15    4:17   11   26:06    2:05   27   33:09         
   23   355   926 John Small               53 Tampa                FL 1:23:56   44   19:37    4:56   15   26:46    1:35   18   31:04         
   24   367   898 Craig Cameron            52 Brandon              FL 1:24:20   20   15:53    4:06   22   27:21    1:51   35   35:12         
   25   368   902 David Graybill           52 Pendleton            IN 1:24:23   33   17:55    6:08   32   28:24    1:31   15   30:26         
   26   391   937 Jonathan Moore           54 Sarasota             FL 1:25:03   22   16:36    4:20   36   28:37    1:54   30   33:37         
   27   395   922 Carl Knutsson            53 Sarasota             FL 1:25:19   26   17:19    4:18   35   28:30    2:04   28   33:11         
   28   399    17 David Longacre           53 Tampa                FL 1:25:39   25   17:14    3:50   29   28:08    2:15   32   34:14         
   29   405    60 Brian Oliver             54 Clearwater Beach     FL 1:25:52   38   18:15    3:59   31   28:24    1:27   31   33:49         
   30   448   123 Donald Bell              52 Brandon              FL 1:27:00   27   17:34    4:52   19   26:58    1:11   38   36:28         
   31   449   887 Marc Roussel             51 New Port Richey      FL 1:27:05   29   17:38    6:15   24   27:25    2:56   25   32:53         
   32   494   904 Rene Hernandez           52 Bradenton            FL 1:28:28   48   22:26    4:04   37   28:42    1:15   19   32:04         
   33   497    25 Andy Steingold           50 Safety Harbor        FL 1:28:31   23   16:41    3:58   21   27:20    1:59   42   38:35         
   34   502   873 Dr. John P McDonough     50 Tampa                FL 1:28:40   36   18:06    3:56   40   29:15    1:39   37   35:46         
   35   505   897 Daniel Benhase           52 West Chester         OH 1:28:49   31   17:52    5:11   34   28:30    2:01   36   35:18         
   36   506   900 Rick Coles               52 Brandon              FL 1:28:56   40   18:18    4:17   27   27:59    1:33   39   36:50    2:00 
   37   542   901 Ken Fredericks           52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:29:59   41   18:42    6:04   33   28:25    2:25   33   34:25         
   38   561   936 Bob Loeper               54 Tampa                FL 1:30:39   28   17:35    4:55   30   28:14    2:27   40   37:30         
   39   573   863 Brian Constantine        50 Clearwater           FL 1:31:21   46   19:50    7:33   42   29:55    1:21   24   32:44         
   40   574   972 Haz Hammoud              53 Sarasota             FL 1:31:22   19   15:40    4:10   25   27:33    0:57   52   43:03         
   41   628   885 Dave Kutschinski         51 Lakeland             FL 1:33:32   45   19:44    5:16   51   32:10    1:55   34   34:30         
   42   663   868 Anders Hamilton          50 Clearwater           FL 1:35:04   32   17:53    7:01   26   27:35    2:23   45   40:14         
   43   680   869 Allan Harris             50 Melbourne            FL 1:35:50   50   24:57    5:55   47   31:15    1:11   22   32:34         
   44   708   906 Mike Southwick           52 Bradenton Beach      FL 1:37:07   43   19:24    5:28   50   31:31    2:25   41   38:20         
   45   719   865 Timothy Elder            50 Lake Placid          FL 1:37:46   47   21:31    5:49   41   29:42    2:01   43   38:46         
   46   742   979 Kevin Chadwich           51 St Petersburg        FL 1:39:35   35   18:05    7:07   45   30:55    2:30   47   41:01         
   47   753   934 Jeffrey Franklin         54 Clearwater           FL 1:40:01   34   18:04    5:42   49   31:23    2:09   50   42:44         
   48   766   919 Steve Falvey             53 Chicago              FL 1:40:40   24   16:55    5:29   52   32:16    3:03   51   42:58         
   49   767   920 James Gilman             53 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:44   42   19:17    6:47   53   33:03    2:00   44   39:39         
   50   822   880 Nicholas Albon           51 Bradenton            FL 1:45:27   51   25:13    5:50   44   30:39    2:10   49   41:38         
   51   830   890 Orlando Serrano Jr       51 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:46:11   49   24:51    5:58   46   31:14    2:56   48   41:13         
   52   843   918 Kevin Carnahan           53 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:47:23   52   26:26    4:42   43   30:14    2:16   53   43:47         
   53   885   881 Rick Allen               51 Tampa                FL 1:54:10   53   27:53    8:25   48   31:21    6:04   46   40:29         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    87   958 Christopher Redmond      55 Canton               OH 1:12:18    3   13:27    4:10   10   26:30    1:55    2   26:18         
    2    88   953 Steve Gallagher          55 Winter Park          FL 1:12:21    2   13:00    4:43   19   27:42    2:28    1   24:30         
    3   115   983 Kevin Lancer             57 Gainesville          FL 1:14:07    1   12:19    4:03    6   25:56    1:23   14   30:28         
    4   124   951 Thomas Crawford          55 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:33    5   14:03    3:22    8   26:17    1:35    8   29:17         
    5   130  1001 Dennis Caveglia          58 Leechburg            PA 1:14:49   15   16:35    3:37    1   25:23    1:16    6   27:59         
    6   147    16 Tiger Mills              57 Belleair             FL 1:15:25    4   13:48    4:09    3   25:29    1:44   12   30:17         
    7   155   724 Robert Brockett          56 Lecanto              FL 1:15:47    8   15:57    3:56    4   25:41    1:40    7   28:35         
    8   202  1006 John Peacock             58 Venice               FL 1:17:41   22   17:45    3:59   18   27:34    1:05    3   27:20         
    9   204   982 Michael Fogassey         57 Sarasota             FL 1:17:46   25   18:06    4:27   11   26:33    1:11    5   27:31         
   10   216  1019 Mark Smith               59 Gulfport             FL 1:18:07    9   16:00    4:28    2   25:27    1:42   15   30:31         
   11   241    20 Alan Schrader            57 Clearwater           FL 1:19:04   31   18:37    3:10   26   28:27    1:22    4   27:30         
   12   261   957 William Meadows          55 Tampa                FL 1:19:49    6   15:31    5:03   12   26:49    2:14   11   30:14         
   13   267   976 Gary Wiest               56 Tampa                FL 1:19:59   10   16:04    4:05    9   26:20    1:35   19   31:57         
   14   280   968 John Hayes               56 Gainesville          FL 1:20:27   21   17:34    4:42   14   27:08    1:21    9   29:44         
   15   300   966 Johnathon Cornish        56 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:21:12   24   18:05    3:50   16   27:26    1:31   13   30:22         
   16   306   984 Gregory Lynch            57 Sugarloaf Shores     FL 1:21:27   19   16:52    3:49   23   27:59    1:10   18   31:40         
   17   327   949 David Benedetti          55 Bradenton            FL 1:22:50   17   16:41    3:55   22   27:55    2:07   20   32:13         
   18   333   967 Donald Downs             56 Punta Gorda          FL 1:23:03   32   18:41    3:49   25   28:20    2:27   10   29:48         
   19   335   985 Tom Montgomery           57 Temple Terrace       FL 1:23:13   28   18:13    4:54   15   27:12    1:39   17   31:17         
   20   387  1004 David Morrow             58 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:24:53   23   17:48    4:18   33   29:56    1:54   16   30:58         
   21   410  1013 Randall Brown            59 Sanford              FL 1:26:03   20   16:54    4:42   27   28:47    1:42   22   34:00         
   22   419  1002 Mark Davis               58 Lutz                 FL 1:26:18   27   18:08    4:12   13   26:59    1:38   27   35:22         
   23   450   959 Bob Rose                 55 Riverview            FL 1:27:05   14   16:30    5:45   35   30:34    1:47   21   32:31         
   24   455   989 Bryan Yoho               57 Oldsmar              FL 1:27:12   29   18:19    4:40    7   26:09    2:00   30   36:06         
   25   472   946 Thomas Andrews           55 Tierra Verde         FL 1:27:46   12   16:26    4:32   28   29:11    2:22   26   35:17         
   26   504  1014 Doug Bush                59 Pinellas Park        FL 1:28:45    7   15:43    5:48   24   28:02    1:57   32   37:16         
   27   533    23 George Labanca           56 Clearwater           FL 1:29:37   30   18:33    4:17   36   31:03    1:05   23   34:40         
   28   570  1015 Jerry Downs              59 Venice               FL 1:31:14   26   18:08    5:51   21   27:51    3:59   28   35:27         
   29   613   956 Gregory Lawida           55 Tampa                FL 1:32:56   33   18:58    5:31   34   29:59    2:49   29   35:41         
   30   630   955 Dennis Houseman          55 Lutz                 FL 1:33:35   34   19:23    5:03   20   27:51    2:47   37   38:33         
   31   632    28 Walter Inman             58 Odessa               FL 1:33:37   41   25:14    5:33    5   25:51    1:59   24   35:03         
   32   668  1016 David Kohl               59 St  Petersburg       FL 1:35:16   11   16:23    6:14   38   32:03    3:02   34   37:36         
   33   687   969 Douglas Jungman          56 Bradenton            FL 1:36:07   37   22:05    5:41   30   29:47    2:05   31   36:31         
   34   741   948 Julian Belisle           55 Tampa                FL 1:39:26   38   22:37    6:08   29   29:32    2:18   38   38:54         
   35   755   986 David Ottinger           57 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:40:04   35   21:23    4:50   31   29:47    1:47   40   42:18         
   36   774   981 Gary Didonna             57 Sarasota             FL 1:41:15   43   26:01    7:13   17   27:31    3:14   33   37:19         
   37   779   954 Rod Hershberger          55 Sarasota             FL 1:41:41   18   16:50    5:07   39   32:27    1:54   43   45:25         
   38   782   975 Harry Volkman            56 St Petersburg        FL 1:41:56   42   25:15    4:35   41   32:53    1:34   35   37:41         
   39   793  1003 John Hargreaves          58 Bradenton            FL 1:42:52   13   16:28    6:25   43   34:04    1:44   42   44:13         
   40   795  1005 John Paul                58 St Petersburg        FL 1:43:09   36   22:01    5:06   42   34:00    2:54   39   39:10         
   41   812   974 Tom Stewart              56 Tampa                FL 1:44:37   40   23:52    6:03   44   34:49    1:23   36   38:32         
   42   828   960 Chris Wehr               55 Albuquerque          NM 1:45:59   46   30:40    7:19   32   29:52    3:00   25   35:10         
   43   854   980 Jim Barker               57 Debary               FL 1:48:55   39   23:18    8:18   37   31:49    3:05   41   42:26         
   44   880   987 J J Roberts              57 Johns Creek          GA 1:53:37   44   26:09    6:31   40   32:33    1:52   44   46:35         
   45   928   990 Mike Zelski              57 Clearwater           FL 2:09:53   45   29:55    7:17   45   39:05    3:25   45   50:12         
   46     0   950 Pete Bycroft             55 Clearwater           FL           16   16:39                                                   
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    76  1036 Arthur Halttunen         61 St Petersburg        FL 1:11:01    2   12:50    3:22    1   24:31    1:11    1   29:09         
    2   136  1031 Kevin Simmons            60 Point Lookout        NY 1:14:56    1   12:45    4:33    2   25:35    1:32    4   30:34         
    3   233  1047 Gary Bonacorsi           63 Seminole             FL 1:18:46    5   16:10    3:53    7   27:59    1:02    2   29:45         
    4   334  1042 Bob Glenn                62 Seminole             FL 1:23:12    4   16:01    4:23    6   27:40    1:24    8   33:46         
    5   349  1027 Steve Largo              60 Sarasota             FL 1:23:38   17   20:54    4:18    3   27:09    1:29    3   29:49         
    6   363    22 David Perkey             61 Dunedin              FL 1:24:09    3   15:31    3:41   10   28:30    1:58   12   34:31         
    7   483  1052 Frank Adornato           64 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:07    6   17:00    6:54   11   28:35    2:37    7   33:03         
    8   496     2 Jack Helinger            60 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:29   10   18:02    5:23   13   29:04    2:02   10   34:00         
    9   507  1045 Doug Wight               62 St Petersburg        FL 1:28:57   12   19:05    5:01    5   27:33    1:21   15   35:59         
   10   535  1032 Tony Walton              60 Dunedin              FL 1:29:39   25   23:15    5:03    8   28:19    1:12    6   31:52         
   11   597  1028 Bill Mestrezat           60 Sarasota             FL 1:32:28    9   17:58    6:13   16   30:07    2:26   14   35:45         
   12   599  1054 Greg Kaputa              64 Tampa                FL 1:32:31   23   22:27    7:16   15   29:41    2:00    5   31:09         
   13   603  1023 Joaquin Arias            60 Charlotte            NC 1:32:46   14   20:16    6:14   12   28:46    2:31   13   35:00    2:00 
   14   636  1055 Philip Leigh             64 Tampa                FL 1:33:50    7   17:49    5:29    4   27:31    2:16   20   40:47         
   15   667  1029 Philip Ohman             60 Sarasota             FL 1:35:14   18   21:14    5:46    9   28:27    3:02   16   36:46         
   16   677  1025 Rick Guyer               60 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:35:46   21   22:20    7:05   14   29:39    2:49    9   33:55         
   17   705  1030 Patrick Schultz          60 Tampa                FL 1:37:01   16   20:34    6:47   21   32:25    2:56   11   34:21         
   18   736   482 James Sheehan            62 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:44   22   22:22    6:08   18   31:22    1:25   17   37:30         
   19   750  1043 James Lapolla            62 St  Petersburg       FL 1:39:55   20   21:46    5:39   23   33:33    1:02   18   37:58         
   20   752  1033 Charles Ashbaugh         61 Tampa                FL 1:40:00   11   18:03    7:31   22   33:01    1:21   19   40:04         
   21   768  1050 Thomas McCaffrey         63 Tampa                FL 1:40:51    8   17:57    5:58   20   31:53    2:33   21   42:32         
   22   832  1039 Dennis Peterson          61 Monroe               NY 1:46:22   13   19:12    6:09   26   35:49    2:20   22   42:53         
   23   837  1038 Stephen Michelini        61 Tampa                FL 1:46:35   15   20:19    6:57   17   30:46    2:45   25   45:50    2:00 
   24   877  1037 Randy McCandless         61 Riverview            FL 1:52:36   19   21:37    7:30   25   35:09    2:58   24   45:25         
   25   901  1034 Joseph A Biondo          61 Shirley              NY 1:57:31   26   23:26    7:38   27   39:15    2:29   23   44:46         
   26   917    27 William Davison          64 Tampa                FL 2:02:25   27   30:41    5:44   24   34:48    1:42   26   49:32         
   27   921  1026 Joseph Kelly             60 Fort Myers           FL 2:04:08   24   22:36    8:13   19   31:44    2:17   27   59:20         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   167  1067 Terry Stegner            66 Hudson               FL 1:16:17    1   14:21    3:44    3   27:37    0:52    3   29:45         
    2   199  1072 Sam Nall                 68 Homosassa            FL 1:17:30    2   14:51    4:05    2   27:35    0:55    4   30:06         
    3   219  1062 Charles Lohman           65 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:20    3   17:15    3:58    1   27:09    1:10    2   28:49         
    4   278  1059 Richard Jones            65 San Antonio          FL 1:20:25    4   18:10    4:10    4   28:51    1:14    1   28:01         
    5   659  1073 Chuck Ogden              68 Fort Myers           FL 1:34:57    6   19:39    9:25    5   30:06    2:06    5   33:43         
    6   665  1058 Brad Fishalow            65 St  Petersburg       FL 1:35:08    8   21:26    5:09    6   32:52    1:36    6   34:08         
    7   798  1068 Jim Hampsey              67 Clearwater           FL 1:43:21    5   19:26    7:24    7   34:00    2:28    8   40:06         
    8   807  1071 Robert Franzmann         68 Dingmans Ferry       PA 1:44:22    7   20:37    7:59    8   35:02    2:00    7   38:45         
    9   939  1074 Albert Robinson          68 Palm Harbor          FL 2:25:07    9   27:12    9:26   10   46:14    2:53   10   59:24         
   10   942  1075 Bill Demambro            69 Clearwater           FL 2:27:57   10   42:44    8:24    9   41:25    4:27    9   50:59         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   660    31 Mark Parish              74 Clearwater           FL 1:34:58    4   22:18    4:20    1   29:27    1:37    2   37:18         
    2   693  1076 Bruce Andersen           70 Suncitycenter        FL 1:36:26    5   22:44    6:55    4   31:11    1:56    1   33:42         
    3   757  1082 Morris Johnson           72 Suncitycenter        FL 1:40:06    7   23:15    7:13    2   29:39    2:42    3   37:20         
    4   809  1079 Bob Moorehead            71 St  Petersburg       FL 1:44:27    2   21:29    6:16    3   29:51    1:31    6   45:22         
    5   825  1080 Luther Dore              72 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:55    6   23:10    6:47    6   33:10    2:12    4   40:37         
    6   842  1085 Edwin Sheridan           73 Suncitycenter        FL 1:47:19    3   22:09    8:46    5   31:34    2:44    5   42:08         
    7   892  1081 Tony Handler             72 Poinciana            FL 1:55:31    1   20:30    6:49    7   33:33    3:52    8   50:49         
    8   922  1084 Mike O'Hara              73 Newbury              MA 2:04:14    8   24:54    8:26    9   40:53    2:27    7   47:36         
    9   932  1083 Jim Schlundt             72 Naples               FL 2:17:45    9   26:49    9:17    8   38:04    3:30    9 1:00:06         
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   820  1088 Bob Ranta                79 Suncitycenter        FL 1:45:21    1   20:08    8:21    1   30:00    2:42    1   44:12         
    2   940  1087 Richard Pease            77 Tarpon Springs       FL 2:25:08    2   32:37   13:09    2   36:28    4:48    2   58:09         
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   874  1089 Larry Yost               81 Treasure Island      FL 1:51:23    1   18:57    9:50    1   37:09    4:41    1   40:49         
CLYDESDALE:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    36    46 James St Louis           30 Tampa                FL 1:07:54    1   12:38    3:04    3   25:31    0:57    1   25:46         
    2    86    66 Raymond Capitola         36 Ormond Beach         FL 1:12:12    3   13:52    2:48    1   24:32    1:01    4   30:01         
    3   225   542 Rony Braswell            32 Zephryhills          FL 1:18:35   12   16:10    3:08    2   25:30    1:34   12   32:14         
    4   229    36 Kevin Luhrs              27 Tampa                FL 1:18:39   21   19:18    4:41    6   26:49    0:50    3   27:02         
    5   249    74 Casey Oravetz            37 Ormond Beach         FL 1:19:25   16   17:12    3:43    4   25:58    1:51    6   30:43         
    6   277    56 Adam Stegeman            34 Tampa                FL 1:20:19    4   15:01    4:36   15   28:56    1:34    5   30:14         
    7   283    53 Robert Wuttke            33 St  Petersburg       FL 1:20:30   24   19:39    4:18   12   28:26    1:23    2   26:45         
    8   287    61 Jamey Dyson              35 Parrish              FL 1:20:40   13   16:32    3:53    5   26:33    1:41   10   32:03         
    9   288    55 Chris Peters             34 Bradenton            FL 1:20:42   15   17:07    3:40    7   27:14    1:09    9   31:34         
   10   304    75 Maurice Van Zoolingen    37 Seminole             FL 1:21:21   11   16:03    4:24    8   27:29    1:19   11   32:09         
   11   305    38 Gabriel Acosta           28 Tampa                FL 1:21:26    8   15:22    4:26   14   28:54    1:14    8   31:33         
   12   373    43 Ryan Brady               30 Fort Lauderdale      FL 1:24:29    2   13:28    4:39   17   29:39    1:51   17   34:54         
   13   383    37 Benjamin Wilkinson       27 Savannah             GA 1:24:46    5   15:02    3:54   10   27:59    1:58   18   35:56         
   14   423    51 Charles Chunn            33 Tampa                FL 1:26:23    6   15:06    5:11   16   29:09    2:33   15   34:26         
   15   447   124 Josh Herman              23 Tampa                FL 1:26:57   14   16:34    5:10   18   29:58    1:53   13   33:24         
   16   470  1090 David Toms               36 Seminole             FL 1:27:43   29   22:54    3:47   11   28:23    1:50    7   30:51         
   17   477    50 Guil Geneau              32 Parrish              FL 1:27:52    7   15:17    4:34    9   27:58    1:55   23   38:11         
   18   579    45 John Schmaltz            30 Tampa                FL 1:31:57   18   17:25    4:44   27   35:16    0:49   14   33:45         
   19   588    70 Bart Berry               37 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:32:12   10   15:42    5:14   22   31:12    1:38   24   38:28         
   20   604    52 Sean Woodward            33 Clearwater           FL 1:32:47   17   17:14    4:11   23   31:15    2:10   22   37:59         
   21   607    44 Cory Lawson              30 Tampa                FL 1:32:48   25   20:05    4:22   21   31:10    0:50   19   36:23         
   22   631    62 Warren Perry             35 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:37   22   19:28    3:58   19   30:05    2:34   21   37:34         
   23   642    73 Tad Kledzik              37 Port Richey          FL 1:34:11   23   19:28    5:50   13   28:36    2:59   20   37:18         
   24   707    78 Scott Rudes              38 Tampa                FL 1:37:04    9   15:27    4:58   24   31:26    1:54   26   43:20         
   25   724   375 Clayton Watkins          32 Tampa                FL 1:38:03   26   20:07    6:34   26   35:15    1:24   16   34:45         
   26   772    71 Adam Conway              37 Tampa                FL 1:41:09   19   18:18    5:06   20   31:08    2:20   27   44:19         
   27   818    77 Phil Labedzki            38 Chuluota             FL 1:45:12   28   22:47    6:37   25   34:39    1:46   25   39:25         
   28   927    57 Christopher Vert         34 Holiday              FL 2:09:31   20   18:56    6:20   28   43:07    3:43   28   57:26         
   29     0    39 John Patrick             28 Tampa                FL           27   21:12    5:17                                           
CLYDESDALE:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   103    95 Jeff Wilson              43 Tampa                FL 1:13:28    6   15:30    3:18    1   24:30    1:10    1   29:01         
    2   108   104 Ed Wyatt                 46 Sarasota             FL 1:13:37    2   12:55    3:45    6   26:04    1:17    3   29:36         
    3   112   109 Brian Butler             48 St Petersburg        FL 1:13:53    1   12:15    3:27    3   25:24    1:30   10   31:20         
    4   128     8 Ron Wordon               49 Palm Harbor          FL 1:14:40    8   16:05    3:02    2   25:03    0:54    4   29:39         
    5   168    91 Jaih Jackson             42 St Petersburg        FL 1:16:19    5   15:28    3:18    7   26:15    1:14    8   30:07         
    6   188   103 Brian Block              46 Orlando              FL 1:17:10   11   16:39    3:32    5   25:34    1:34    5   29:52         
    7   238    89 Kris Halverson           41 St Petersburg        FL 1:18:56    4   15:07    3:42   11   27:02    1:38   11   31:28         
    8   266    98 Vince Kudla              44 Tampa                FL 1:19:59   15   17:28    3:33   19   28:45    1:11    2   29:04         
    9   279    87 Paul Brown               41 Bradenton            FL 1:20:25   10   16:21    4:16   15   27:51    2:01    6   29:59         
   10   337   121 Gary Rose                51 Tampa                FL 1:23:17   14   16:58    4:11   12   27:03    1:29   14   33:38         
   11   361    96 Tony De Dominicis        44 Sarasota             FL 1:24:07    3   14:44    4:01    4   25:28    1:36   20   38:19    2:00 
   12   376   112 Michael Stevenson        48 Odessa               FL 1:24:32   12   16:42    4:03    9   26:52    1:55   15   35:01         
   13   379   288 Lonnie Moore             46 Tampa                FL 1:24:36   16   17:30    4:29   10   27:00    2:33   12   33:05         
   14   403   102 Pete Amedure             45 Riverview            FL 1:25:51    9   16:19    4:32   13   27:11    1:55   17   35:55         
   15   429   100 Stephen Supe             44 Bradenton            FL 1:26:32   18   17:56    4:11    8   26:36    2:06   16   35:46         
   16   469    85 Douglas Whiteley         40 Trinity              FL 1:27:42   35   24:24    4:10   17   28:01    1:05    7   30:03         
   17   474    88 Adam Gormly              41 Tampa                FL 1:27:48   28   21:01    6:27   14   27:31    2:25    9   30:25         
   18   520   122 Bob Upshaw               51 Valrico              FL 1:29:24   22   18:55    4:35   25   30:12    2:08   13   33:37         
   19   623   108 Victor Pistone           47 Valrico              FL 1:33:20   19   18:11    4:14   27   31:17    1:44   19   37:56         
   20   643   128 Brad Voss                54 Nokomis              FL 1:34:14    7   15:43    4:19   22   29:18    1:42   28   43:14         
   21   647   118 Tom Coffey               51 St  Petersburg       FL 1:34:20   13   16:53    5:40   26   30:33    2:35   21   38:42         
   22   651   105 Jim Cunningham           47 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:29   23   19:12    4:29   16   27:58    2:44   23   40:08         
   23   666   125 Joe Docobo               54 Tampa                FL 1:35:11   17   17:32    6:13   23   29:55    2:37   22   38:55         
   24   672   117 Ronald Titus             50 Tampa                FL 1:35:37                                                           2:00 
   25   711    97 Robert Ditro             44 Dunedin              FL 1:37:17   30   22:04    3:49   30   32:19    1:30   18   37:37         
   26   734   641 Michael Warner           41 St  Petersburg       FL 1:38:39   20   18:19    4:27   24   30:00    2:14   29   43:41         
   27   778   119 Dan Duffy                51 Holmes Beach         FL 1:41:38   33   23:32    5:18   21   29:17    2:14   24   41:18         
   28   794   129 Joseph Whitelock         56 St Petersburg        FL 1:43:07   29   21:10    4:56   18   28:09    3:31   30   45:23         
   29   803    84 David Kamm               40 Lutz                 FL 1:43:46   27   20:32    6:43   31   32:31    2:07   27   41:56         
   30   815   115 Scott Underkoffler       49 Treasure Island      FL 1:45:00   25   20:04    5:47   33   35:24    2:20   25   41:26         
   31   836   113 Douglass Casto           49 Brandon              FL 1:46:35   36   24:33    6:14   28   31:41    2:25   26   41:44         
   32   863    92 Craig Chalmers           43 Tampa                FL 1:49:35   31   22:19    6:01   29   32:17    3:01   31   45:59         
   33   887  1063 John Sheehan             41 St Petersburg        FL 1:54:34   32   23:28    6:10   20   29:13    3:53   36   51:50         
   34   891   131 Robert Davis             65 St Petersburg        FL 1:55:30   24   19:34    5:56   35   39:35    2:12   33   48:15         
   35   894   130 Gene Stoller             60 Pompano Beach        FL 1:56:02   21   18:25    7:37   36   39:53    1:58   32   48:11         
   36   903   120 Alan Heller              51 Tampa                FL 1:58:11   34   23:44    8:40   32   33:49    2:39   34   49:22         
   37   905   111 Charles Regan            48 St. Paul             MN 1:58:40   26   20:22    8:07   34   37:57    1:31   35   50:45         
   38   933   126 Timothy Horvath          54 Sarasota             FL 2:19:15   37   28:47    9:47   37   40:24    2:33   37   57:47         
   39   943   110 John Harris              48 Valrico              FL 2:40:56   38   35:34   13:05   38   42:36    3:46   38 1:05:58         
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    60   318 Ben Johnson              30 Mulberry             FL 1:10:14    1   13:39    2:57    2   26:06    1:05    2   26:29         
    2   100   197 Michael Suver            25 Mount Dora           FL 1:13:18    3   15:23    4:17    1   24:58    1:55    3   26:46         
    3   295   287 Dominic Forth            29 Tampa                FL 1:20:56   32   20:47    4:44    6   28:03    1:25    1   25:59         
    4   320   313 Miguel Acosta            30 Arlington            VA 1:22:26    4   16:01    4:29   34   32:03    2:08    5   27:47         
    5   325   195 John Merkle              25 Clearwater           FL 1:22:46   15   17:55    3:55   16   29:48    1:08   10   30:01         
    6   344   179 Thomas Lonergan          23 Gainesville          FL 1:23:28    5   16:14    4:39   21   30:28    1:46   12   30:23         
    7   353   523 Brett Woodward           38 Man                  KS 1:23:55    8   16:30    3:54   20   29:59    2:36   15   30:58    2:00 
    8   360   265 Brian Lasoff             28 Tampa                FL 1:24:06    6   16:21    5:42   14   29:33    1:41   14   30:51         
    9   365   187 Sean Kelly               24 Hudson               FL 1:24:09   12   17:31    3:10   17   29:54    2:03   19   31:33         
   10   371   153 Hunter Kemmerer          18 Fort Myers           FL 1:24:24   33   20:51    4:08   11   29:08    0:59    9   29:19         
   11   374   464 George Kruse             36 Bradenton            FL 1:24:30   14   17:54    4:37   12   29:12    2:26   11   30:22         
   12   378   341 Michael Gates            31 Tampa                FL 1:24:34    9   16:32    4:56   26   31:06    3:02    8   28:59         
   13   400   243 Matthew Diveronica       27 Tampa                FL 1:25:40   18   18:59    5:01   19   29:56    1:19   13   30:27         
   14   434   292 James Jenkins            29 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:40   31   20:34    3:59   35   32:13    0:59    7   28:58         
   15   438   707 Rory Welch               43 Tampa                FL 1:26:47   25   19:58    5:10    8   28:18    2:00   17   31:24         
   16   489   266 Michael Schmitt          28 Chicago              IL 1:28:18   43   23:19    4:11   27   31:11    1:48    6   27:51         
   17   500   753 Gary Renninger           45 Parrish              FL 1:28:35   29   20:14    6:14   13   29:25    1:18   18   31:25         
   18   521   364 Ian Dickey               32 Tampa                FL 1:29:25   37   22:00    3:25    9   28:18    1:09   31   34:35         
   19   531   441 Sean Rairigh             35 Lutz                 FL 1:29:34   11   16:41    4:03   10   28:51    2:53   38   37:09         
   20   553   750 Keith Kans               45 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:30:21   20   19:20    5:49   38   32:24    1:39   16   31:10         
   21   554   490 Ryan Rager               37 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:21    2   13:51    4:57   25   30:59    1:32   52   39:05         
   22   572   703 James Marton             43 Pinellas Park        FL 1:31:21    7   16:24    5:50   43   33:34    1:41   27   33:54         
   23   573   863 Brian Constantine        50 Clearwater           FL 1:31:21   24   19:50    7:33   18   29:55    1:21   23   32:44         
   24   582   321 Joey Penna               30 Parrish              FL 1:32:01   42   23:16    5:57   47   34:39    1:14    4   26:57         
   25   583   509 James Blejski            38 Tampa                FL 1:32:03   35   21:44    4:30   36   32:13    1:57   20   31:42         
   26   596   718 Christopher Corripio     44 Seminole             FL 1:32:24   13   17:39    6:09    7   28:08    2:57   42   37:32         
   27   598   419 Ed Sherwood              34 Riverview            FL 1:32:31   47   23:45    4:41   22   30:29    1:36   21   32:00         
   28   614   220 Joe Merkle               26 Clearwater           FL 1:33:01   26   20:06    3:57   23   30:38    1:07   39   37:14         
   29   626   213 Jeff Dinneny             26 Tampa                FL 1:33:26   10   16:36    4:52   42   33:15    1:16   41   37:29         
   30   645   460 Felix Avila              36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:34:19   41   23:13    4:50   28   31:21    2:12   24   32:44         
   31   661   775 Rafael Garcia            46 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:00   17   18:14    6:27    4   27:35    3:07   54   39:39         
   32   681   589 Larry Coggins Jr         40 Kathleen             FL 1:35:51   38   22:05    5:17   40   32:34    1:44   28   34:13         
   33   688   296 Daniel Meuninck          29 Orlando              FL 1:36:08   16   18:07    5:29   58   37:36    1:25   25   33:33         
   34   702   519 Jamar Scott              38 Tampa                FL 1:36:55   23   19:40    6:36   45   34:18    2:08   29   34:15         
   35   706   297 Gary Printy              29 Tampa                FL 1:37:02   36   21:45    6:10   51   35:05    1:36   22   32:27         
   36   708   906 Mike Southwick           52 Bradenton Beach      FL 1:37:07   21   19:24    5:28   29   31:31    2:25   48   38:20         
   37   709   830 Keith Miller             48 Temple Terrace       FL 1:37:07   28   20:08    6:19    5   27:37    4:05   51   39:00         
   38   724   375 Clayton Watkins          32 Tampa                FL 1:38:03   27   20:07    6:34   52   35:15    1:24   33   34:45         
   39   745   170 Alex Pratt               21 Land O' Lakes        FL 1:39:41   34   21:01    4:39   59   38:30    1:42   26   33:50         
   40   746   412 Jeremy Burris            34 Plant City           FL 1:39:41   19   19:18    5:31   32   31:54    2:05   56   40:55         
   41   759   198 Rob Woltil               25 Largo                FL 1:40:11   30   20:26    5:23   44   34:10    1:27   50   38:46         
   42   760   620 Russell Blumenthal       41 Tampa                FL 1:40:19   46   23:45    5:50   24   30:43    2:00   46   38:03         
   43   762   548 Robert Guinan            39 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:28   22   19:38    6:23   37   32:17    3:36   49   38:36         
   44   765   633 Jim Nardi                41 Plantation           FL 1:40:38   48   24:05    7:11   39   32:25    2:18   32   34:41         
   45   774   981 Gary Didonna             57 Sarasota             FL 1:41:15   53   26:01    7:13    3   27:31    3:14   40   37:19         
   46   782   975 Harry Volkman            56 St Petersburg        FL 1:41:56   51   25:15    4:35   41   32:53    1:34   43   37:41         
   47   785   550 Jamal Jenkins            39 Tampa                FL 1:42:13   40   22:22    6:08   30   31:43    2:55   53   39:07         
   48   787   787 Wes Price                46 Riverview            FL 1:42:21   56   27:02    5:34   15   29:35    2:22   44   37:50         
   49   801   289 Thomas Hewitt            29 Tampa                FL 1:43:40   45   23:41    6:33   55   35:45    2:21   35   35:22         
   50   817   431 Chris Burns              35 Riverview            FL 1:45:04   49   24:22    7:53   46   34:31    1:52   36   36:29         
   51   838   544 David Burris             39 Zephyrhills          FL 1:46:45   39   22:18    5:12   33   32:02    2:20   57   44:56         
   52   846   193 Christopher Dies         25 St  Petersburg       FL 1:47:36   52   25:26    4:22   49   34:56    4:36   47   38:19         
   53   849   444 Craig Rowe               35 Willoughby           OH 1:48:16   44   23:31    6:14   57   36:48    1:23   55   40:22         
   54   856   827 David Cruz               48 Brandon              FL 1:49:18   59   30:40    7:33   31   31:49    4:53   30   34:25         
   55   896   259 Bola Awe                 28 Chicago              IL 1:56:15   62   35:26    5:19   60   38:50    1:20   34   35:21         
   56   898   594 Larry McGinnis           40 Brandon              FL 1:56:53   60   32:57    7:10   56   35:47    4:01   37   37:00         
   57   909   290 Christian Higgins        29 Tampa                FL 1:59:59   61   33:37    6:55   62   40:37    0:54   45   37:57         
   58   916   164 Alex Tauberg             20 St  Petersburg       FL 2:01:52   54   26:13    5:52   54   35:24    3:17   62   51:09         
   59   918   629 Osman Latif              41 Tampa                FL 2:03:01   55   26:48    7:50   53   35:16    5:43   59   47:26         
   60   919   698 Donald Jordan            43 St Petersburg        FL 2:03:07   57   29:50    6:27   50   35:01    2:49   60   49:03         
   61   924   520 Terry Lysand Smith       38 Tampa                FL 2:07:48   63   39:53    4:53   48   34:52    2:08   58   46:04         
   62   928   990 Mike Zelski              57 Clearwater           FL 2:09:53   58   29:55    7:17   61   39:05    3:25   61   50:12         
   63   934   393 Sean McAuley             33 St  Petersburg       FL 2:19:57   50   24:30    9:36   63   46:31    4:31   63   54:51         
OVERALL FEMALE CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    16   430 Erin Young               35 Tampa                FL 1:04:49    2   11:29    2:59    3   24:48    1:00    3   24:35         
TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    26   150 Savannah Dearden         18 St  Petersburg       FL 1:06:27    1   12:13    2:35    1   27:45    0:43    1   23:12         
    2   116   139 Caroline Condon          15 St Petersburg        FL 1:14:08    3   13:52    2:33    3   28:57    0:51    2   27:56         
    3   190   142 Sarah Sykes              16 Largo                FL 1:17:13    2   12:57    2:53    2   28:56    0:59    4   31:29         
    4   318   140 Alexis Stevens           15 Seminole             FL 1:22:10    6   17:23    2:46    6   32:02    1:10    3   28:53         
    5   600   148 Michele Davis            17 Valrico              FL 1:32:34    4   14:20    3:11    5   32:00    1:18    7   41:46         
    6   608   147 Laila Al-Khalaf          17 Tampa                FL 1:32:49    5   16:52    4:11    7   34:18    2:03    5   35:26         
    7   641   157 Erica Houseman           19 Lutz                 FL 1:34:06    7   18:48    4:51    4   29:19    1:50    6   39:20         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   126   185 Caitlin Warner           24 Clearwater           FL 1:14:34    1   11:41    2:54    2   28:50    1:20    3   29:52         
    2   272   173 Elizabeth Vander Clute   22 Berlin               MD 1:20:09    2   12:56    3:53   10   33:44    3:05    1   26:34         
    3   348   172 Stase Michota            22 St Petersburg        FL 1:23:35    3   12:59    4:01    1   28:48    2:13    8   35:36         
    4   358   184 Allison Koski            24 Sarasota             FL 1:24:03    8   17:25    4:22    6   31:20    1:38    2   29:20         
    5   453  1101 Sarah Crawford           22 Pinnellas Park       FL 1:27:11    5   16:53    4:26    7   31:52    1:38    4   32:23         
    6   464   165 Erica Bruggeman          21 Sarasota             FL 1:27:31    7   17:05    4:12    5   30:44    1:16    6   34:16         
    7   555   168 Regina Peyinghaus        21 Seminole             FL 1:30:22   11   21:09    4:11    4   30:17    1:20    5   33:26         
    8   616   166 Tess Busch               21 St  Petersburg       FL 1:33:03    4   16:04    5:24   11   34:52    1:35    7   35:10         
    9   649   182 Amanda Cayo              24 Sarasota             FL 1:34:28    6   16:54    5:05    8   32:46    3:12    9   36:34         
   10   844   183 Melinda Drouin           24 New Port Richey      FL 1:47:30    9   18:30    5:54   12   38:15    2:40   11   42:12         
   11   847   181 Erica Anderson           24 Gainesville          FL 1:47:54   13   26:07    7:48    3   29:49    3:12   10   40:59         
   12   866   167 Bonnie Newman            21 Tampa                FL 1:49:54   10   20:53    7:58    9   33:20    2:46   12   44:59         
   13   914   169 Christina Phillips       21 St  Petersburg       FL 2:01:08   12   23:28    6:01   13   44:12    2:12   13   45:17         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    27   208 Erin O'Connor            26 St Petersburg        FL 1:06:37    1   11:29    3:08    1   24:50    0:50    1   26:21         
    2    77   191 Courtney Wagner          25 Tampa                FL 1:11:03    2   11:51    2:30    8   28:05    1:07    5   27:33         
    3   118   233 Suzanne McLean           27 Tampa                FL 1:14:15   10   14:33    2:42    3   26:56    1:06   12   29:00         
    4   142   281 Christina Stamoolis      29 St  Petersburg       FL 1:15:12   13   14:40    3:15    7   27:51    1:22    8   28:06         
    5   154   206 Amy Montgomery           26 Apopka               FL 1:15:39   12   14:39    3:38    9   28:54    1:06    3   27:24         
    6   175   234 Kali Thomas              27 Tampa                FL 1:16:42   18   17:08    3:40    4   27:11    1:19    4   27:25         
    7   185   229 Roseann Halback          27 St  Petersburg       FL 1:17:05   17   16:45    3:38    2   26:51    1:16   11   28:37         
    8   198   253 Tanya Marvin             28 Sarasota             FL 1:17:29   22   17:23    3:23    5   27:20    1:04   10   28:22         
    9   206   204 Meghann Maccurrach       26 Palm Harbor          FL 1:17:53    4   12:27    3:30   10   28:54    1:01   20   32:02    2:00 
   10   244   189 Ellen Devine             25 Indialantic          FL 1:19:11   15   15:50    4:15   18   30:02    0:57    9   28:08         
   11   276   274 Liza Geist               29 Apollo Beach         FL 1:20:14   26   17:44    3:18   16   29:41    1:29    7   28:05         
   12   299   190 Margaret Hayes           25 Tampa                FL 1:21:11   31   18:17    3:07   25   31:26    1:09    2   27:14         
   13   313   235 Allison Van Drie         27 Clearwater           FL 1:21:49   32   18:36    3:49    6   27:35    1:39   13   30:12         
   14   317    10 Gabriella Keri           29 Sarasota             FL 1:22:04    7   14:07    3:27   12   29:04    1:05   26   34:23         
   15   354   228 Colleen Feeney           27 Temple Terrace       FL 1:23:55   33   18:41    3:33   14   29:27    1:59   14   30:17         
   16   359   230 Kelly Ann Jenkins        27 St Petersburg        FL 1:24:06    6   13:03    4:04   24   31:20    1:25   25   34:16         
   17   369   227 Nicole Davis             27 Tampa                FL 1:24:23   11   14:35    4:04   11   29:03    1:25   29   35:17         
   18   420  1100 Muriel Ward              28 Tampa                FL 1:26:21   28   17:50    4:46   13   29:19    1:56   22   32:32         
   19   431   277 Laura McCauley           29 Tampa                FL 1:26:35    9   14:10    4:45   39   35:06    1:36   19   30:59         
   20   451   257 Abigail Tuttle           28 New York             NY 1:27:08   37   20:27    4:16   34   32:49    1:58    6   27:40         
   21   452   272 Patty Galdames           29 Naples               FL 1:27:10    8   14:09    4:05   30   32:19    1:04   30   35:34         
   22   457   207 Kelly Mullen             26 St  Petersburg       FL 1:27:14   27   17:46    5:29   20   30:36    2:45   17   30:40         
   23   462   273 Carolyn Garbo            29 Gainesville          FL 1:27:24   35   18:58    4:04   19   30:17    1:40   21   32:28         
   24   473   210 Keelee Wrenn             26 Madeira Beach        FL 1:27:47    3   11:59    4:26   36   33:48    1:11   31   36:25         
   25   509   205 Kate McCabe              26 Tallahassee          FL 1:29:01   44   21:35    4:51   17   29:55    1:54   18   30:48         
   26   514   236 Rachael Youmans          27 Tampa                FL 1:29:14   36   20:03    5:02   23   31:17    2:34   15   30:20         
   27   564   250 Angie Fesperman          28 Clearwater           FL 1:30:48   42   21:13    5:33   27   31:52    1:46   16   30:26         
   28   585   202 Susan Johnson            26 Tampa                FL 1:32:07    5   12:33    3:41   44   36:55    0:56   36   38:03         
   29   633   254 Rachel Roberts           28 Chamblee             GA 1:33:44   19   17:15    5:26   32   32:43    1:37   33   36:44         
   30   669   232 Rebecca McLarty          27 Tampa                FL 1:35:20   20   17:20    4:28   28   31:54    1:58   39   39:41         
   31   678   201 Kalyn Fisher             26 Safety Harbor        FL 1:35:48   30   17:53    4:38   35   33:16    2:06   35   37:57         
   32   685   280 Elisabeth Schuck         29 St Petersburg        FL 1:36:02   21   17:20    4:22   47   38:43    1:40   24   33:58         
   33   695   275 Tara Goldstein           29 Sarasota             FL 1:36:34   29   17:52    9:12   37   34:07    2:18   23   33:08         
   34   696   211 Krista Yoho              26 Oldsmar              FL 1:36:35   16   16:14    5:11   40   35:36    1:20   37   38:16         
   35   697   226 Cristina Barone          27 Tampa                FL 1:36:44   25   17:44    6:08   21   30:38    1:59   41   40:18         
   36   699   200 Debora Casandra          26 Smyrna               GA 1:36:47   46   23:52    5:15   22   31:09    2:01   27   34:30         
   37   704   256 Kansas Sparks            28 Tampa                FL 1:36:58   38   20:32    6:13   33   32:45    2:47   28   34:43         
   38   710   252 Ginger Jernigan          28 Tampa                FL 1:37:09   39   20:43    5:41   29   32:10    1:56   32   36:40         
   39   716   997 Brooke King              26 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:37:35   43   21:22    4:27   15   29:39    1:56   40   40:13         
   40   739   258 Lindsay Wilson           28 University Park      FL 1:39:16   34   18:58    5:28   43   36:54    0:59   34   36:59         
   41   764  1103 Justine Brent            27 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:35   24   17:34    5:01   41   36:25    3:06   38   38:31         
   42   804   440 Adriana Albornoz         25 St  Petersburg       FL 1:43:53   41   21:01    5:00   31   32:31    3:01   44   42:22         
   43   814   188 Katherine Clement        25 St Petersburg        FL 1:44:57   23   17:26    7:33   38   34:33    3:48   42   41:39         
   44   834   251 Audra Hopewell           28 West Palm Beach      FL 1:46:26   14   15:04    7:46   48   39:37    1:37   45   42:23         
   45   855   282 Tiffany Zelski           29 Bradenton            FL 1:49:03   40   20:59    5:55   46   37:26    1:26   46   43:18         
   46   882   199 Laura Carpp              26 Tampa                FL 1:53:41   48   27:45    5:19   45   36:58    1:32   43   42:09         
   47   897   279 Lindsay Rosato           29 Apollo Beach         FL 1:56:51   45   22:46    9:46   42   36:34    3:17   47   44:28         
   48   937   209 Dawn Qualls              26 Tampa                FL 2:22:19   47   27:32    7:04   49   44:46    2:48   48 1:00:11         
   49     0   225 Michelle Smith           28 Wesley Chapel        FL                                26   31:30    1:50                 2:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    53   304 Jennifer Howitt          30 Tampa                FL 1:09:39    2   14:30    3:02    1   26:00    1:08    1   25:00         
    2    95   357 Hannah Hintz             32 Sarasota             FL 1:12:49    1   14:08    3:19    2   26:11    1:03    4   28:10         
    3   186   381 Laura Segrera            33 St  Petersburg       FL 1:17:06   19   17:41    3:31    3   26:40    1:16    3   27:59         
    4   251   307 Wendy Manning            30 Tampa                FL 1:19:28   22   18:20    3:22    8   28:17    1:54    2   27:36         
    5   269   328 Michelle Ayling          31 Bradenton            FL 1:20:08   20   17:53    3:45    4   26:52    1:40    6   30:00         
    6   314   309 Mel Rodgers              30 Temple Terrace       FL 1:21:57   11   16:10    4:06    9   28:18    1:33    9   31:51         
    7   340   327 Kristen Appleby          31 New Smyrna Beach     FL 1:23:18    5   15:28    3:48   15   30:58    0:57   10   32:09         
    8   375   332 Beth Shaw                31 Brandon              FL 1:24:31    6   15:41    4:55   24   33:05    2:18    5   28:35         
    9   384   408 Debbie Wolfe             34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:24:48   16   17:31    4:17    6   27:35    1:54   15   33:33         
   10   388   308 Amy Purnell              30 Brooksville          FL 1:24:55    7   15:43    3:47   18   31:26    1:22   12   32:38         
   11   409   358 Cortney Overstreet       32 Tampa                FL 1:26:01   18   17:33    4:24   21   31:49    1:24    7   30:54         
   12   416   406 Kristen Powers           34 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:17   17   17:32    3:29    5   27:06    1:54   22   36:17         
   13   466   356 Laura Fauver             32 St Petersburg        FL 1:27:33   15   17:08    5:03   11   29:35    1:48   17   34:02         
   14   478   355 Anna Baker               32 Pinellas Park        FL 1:27:54   14   17:04    4:46   13   30:47    1:48   14   33:31         
   15   479   382 Stacy Sourini            33 Clearwater           FL 1:27:54   21   18:13    4:41   17   31:23    2:32    8   31:09         
   16   511   403 Sarah Hoerber            34 St Petersburg        FL 1:29:04   12   16:19    5:05   23   32:39    1:21   16   33:41         
   17   539   383 Kendra Sweet             33 Tampa                FL 1:29:49   13   16:37    5:29    7   27:40    2:13   27   37:51         
   18   546   310 Rebecca Shea             30 Palm Harbor          FL 1:30:13    4   15:26    4:17   20   31:48    1:56   25   36:47         
   19   558   311 Suzanne Ward             30 Tampa                FL 1:30:30   30   20:24    4:43   12   30:38    1:33   13   33:14         
   20   587   405 Michelle Maloy           34 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:10   10   16:06    4:44   10   28:30    2:00   33   40:50         
   21   640   378 Kendra McLeod            33 Brandon              FL 1:34:06    9   16:01    5:30   26   33:34    2:06   26   36:57         
   22   652   302 Kelly Barrett            30 Gainesville          FL 1:34:31   28   20:05    4:41   19   31:42    1:57   21   36:07    2:00 
   23   662   379 Melissa Pine             33 St Petersburg        FL 1:35:02   23   18:25    4:04   36   38:20    1:49   11   32:26         
   24   670   330 Betty Jane Magidson      31 Clearwater           FL 1:35:23    8   15:44    4:14   16   31:00    2:03   36   42:24         
   25   674   404 Jennifer Johnson         34 St  Petersburg       FL 1:35:40   24   19:11    5:25   33   35:18    1:09   19   34:38         
   26   689   306 Mandy Kracht             30 St  Petersburg       FL 1:36:11   29   20:23    5:16   28   34:21    2:02   18   34:10         
   27   733   360 Adriane Thorpe           32 Riverview            FL 1:38:32    3   14:51    5:46   34   36:43    1:24   31   39:50         
   28   738   400 Kristi Avila             34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:39:08   36   22:17    4:33   14   30:54    2:15   30   39:10    2:00 
   29   749   359 Noel Takeuchi            32 Gainesville          FL 1:39:52   32   20:45    5:50   29   34:24    2:25   23   36:30         
   30   789   303 Jaime Heath              30 University Park      FL 1:42:37   26   19:38    5:30   38   38:53    2:06   24   36:32         
   31   802   407 Darcy Webb               34 St  Petersburg       FL 1:43:45   27   20:01    5:48   27   33:43    2:51   34   41:25         
   32   810   361 Lydia Wilder             32 Land O Lakes         FL 1:44:32   34   21:55    4:32   22   32:14    2:32   37   43:21         
   33   824   312 Heidi Wohlfeil           30 Tampa                FL 1:45:54   35   21:58    5:52   25   33:13    2:37   35   42:16         
   34   829  1097 Sarah Deutchmann         32 Tampa                FL 1:46:04   37   23:34    5:37   37   38:53    1:58   20   36:05         
   35   835   401 Libby Carnahan           34 St Petersburg        FL 1:46:27   31   20:43    6:13   35   38:02    1:26   32   40:05         
   36   857   354 Cristina Alves           32 Tampa                FL 1:49:26   39   29:44    4:50   32   34:57    1:57   28   37:59         
   37   862   377 Mari Fritch              33 Brandon              FL 1:49:34   25   19:29    4:57   30   34:26    2:42   38   48:02         
   38   884   333 Kristen Stantz           31 Tampa                FL 1:54:09   38   23:41    7:46   40   42:15    1:43   29   38:46         
   39   888   380 Carmen Rairigh           33 Lutz                 FL 1:54:51   33   21:21    4:58   31   34:44    2:18   39   51:33         
   40   931   335 Amanda Young             31 Tampa                FL 2:12:52                        39   40:15    2:25   40   52:58         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    72   502 Kristin Freeman          38 Tampa                FL 1:10:53    6   15:21    3:12    1   24:34    1:09    1   26:40         
    2   183   455 Raquel Pavlik            36 Tampa                FL 1:17:01    2   14:18    3:48    4   26:50    1:29   12   30:37         
    3   245   450 Rosa Laura Elbooz        36 Tampa                FL 1:19:18   14   17:32    3:21    5   26:56    1:24    7   30:06         
    4   255   421 Corrie Brockman          35 Clearwater           FL 1:19:31    1   13:09    4:15   16   29:36    1:24   15   31:09         
    5   257   476 Laura Stephenson         37 Sarasota             FL 1:19:37   11   17:20    4:23   11   28:31    1:49    2   27:35         
    6   260   458 Shannon Shearer          36 Largo                FL 1:19:48    9   16:48    3:40    2   26:09    1:25   17   31:47         
    7   273   451 Angela Getty             36 Tampa                FL 1:20:09    4   15:06    3:25   19   30:37    1:05    5   29:57         
    8   312   526 Nicole Chapman           39 Sarasota             FL 1:21:48   16   17:58    3:24   12   28:32    1:31   10   30:25         
    9   330   422 Suzanne Cox              35 Lutz                 FL 1:22:54    7   16:11    3:58    3   26:11    1:39   28   34:56         
   10   331   475 Kim Snow                 37 St  Petersburg       FL 1:23:00   18   18:29    4:05    9   28:16    1:37   11   30:35         
   11   342   534 Robin Saulnier           39 Lutz                 FL 1:23:25    3   14:51    5:18   25   31:26    1:28    9   30:24         
   12   350   424 Tabitha Oravetz          35 Ormond Beach         FL 1:23:39    8   16:43    3:45   18   30:31    1:30   16   31:12         
   13   357   426 Amie Simmons             35 Tampa                FL 1:23:58   24   19:21    3:47   15   29:35    1:26    4   29:50         
   14   381   533 Betty Rioux              39 Treasure Island      FL 1:24:40   44   21:58    4:26    6   27:29    1:33    3   29:16         
   15   393   425 Heather Schramm          35 Sarasota             FL 1:25:09   29   19:45    4:21   10   28:30    1:54   13   30:40         
   16   433   536 Hollie Steele            39 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:26:38   20   18:46    4:06    7   27:50    1:41   25   34:18         
   17   442   449 Amanda Chay              36 Land O Lakes         FL 1:26:53   31   20:03    3:52   23   31:03    1:42    8   30:15         
   18   443   453 Christina Holmes         36 Sarasota             FL 1:26:54   19   18:31    4:01   14   29:23    1:33   22   33:27         
   19   444   501 Stephanie Depue          38 Tampa                FL 1:26:56   15   17:40    4:47   30   31:59    2:27    6   30:05         
   20   458   423 Mary Finocchi            35 St  Petersburg       FL 1:27:16   23   19:10    4:10   28   31:52    1:04   14   31:03         
   21   482   500 Sarah Day                38 Maitland             FL 1:28:01   37   20:57    4:32    8   28:09    1:30   19   32:55         
   22   484   532 Kim Owens                39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:28:07   12   17:26    4:15   31   32:05    1:23   20   33:01         
   23   523   507 Jennifer Segur           38 Tarpon Springs       FL 1:29:27   25   19:29    4:26   13   28:46    1:56   27   34:52         
   24   540   474 Renee Potoczny           37 Dunedin              FL 1:29:50    5   15:09    3:47   29   31:53    1:15   38   37:48         
   25   592   540 Leona Wells              39 Palm Harbor          FL 1:32:20   34   20:36    4:21   24   31:22    1:44   26   34:18         
   26   594   531 Jennifer McEvoy          39 Berwyn               PA 1:32:23   13   17:31    6:25   39   33:29    2:23   18   32:36         
   27   606  1098 Jennifer Thomas          39 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:47   28   19:40    4:01   32   32:09    1:41   29   35:19         
   28   609   498 Rebecca Chesser          38 Odessa               FL 1:32:52   39   21:11    4:44   26   31:34    1:52   23   33:32         
   29   638   428 Cindy Trautmann          35 Tampa                FL 1:34:01   43   21:35    4:13   22   30:47    2:04   30   35:25         
   30   650   535 Julia Smith              39 Tampa                FL 1:34:29   32   20:04    5:18   37   32:53    2:11   24   34:05         
   31   654   472 Lori Adams               37 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:42   10   17:18    5:37   33   32:14    1:15   39   38:20         
   32   656   527 Kellie Eaton             39 St Petersburg        FL 1:34:44   27   19:35    4:33   20   30:44    1:27   40   38:27         
   33   671   537 Stacey Underwood         39 Riverview            FL 1:35:31   22   19:01    5:10   21   30:46    1:51   41   38:43         
   34   673   454 Christie O'Sullivan      36 Safety Harbor        FL 1:35:38   42   21:31    5:14   17   30:23    1:30   36   37:01         
   35   691   503 Jennifer Hughes          38 Largo                FL 1:36:22   33   20:19    6:26   34   32:15    1:59   31   35:25         
   36   703   530 Amy Leeds                39 Orlando              FL 1:36:57   17   18:17    3:58   45   36:32    1:38   35   36:35         
   37   714   446 Dawn Arenella            36 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:37:33   41   21:21    5:00   36   32:34    2:44   32   35:55         
   38   717   496 Jessica Badgley          38 Cocoa Beach          FL 1:37:35   30   19:57    5:50   42   33:59    1:41   34   36:09         
   39   722   448 Angela Chaney            36 Bradenton            FL 1:38:00   40   21:13    5:06   35   32:20    2:21   37   37:02         
   40   763   429 Asiye Uysal              35 Sarasota             FL 1:40:32   35   20:36    5:00   38   33:02    2:17   42   39:38         
   41   796   420 Stefanie Bracciale       35 Land O Lakes         FL 1:43:11   49   23:37    5:24   48   39:03    1:42   21   33:27         
   42   800   477 Robin Wagner             37 Clearwater           FL 1:43:28   21   18:53    6:06   43   34:13    2:35   45   41:43         
   43   813   529 Amy Hecklinski           39 Lithia               FL 1:44:43   48   23:30    6:59   44   35:03    3:14   33   35:59         
   44   816   539 Anne Vickers             39 Tampa                FL 1:45:01   38   21:03    6:06   27   31:45    3:13   49   42:57         
   45   823   504 Shani Kruljac            38 Tampa                FL 1:45:40   50   23:59    5:09   40   33:40    2:58   43   39:56         
   46   865   499 Carla Cornett            38 Tampa                FL 1:49:53   26   19:34    7:47   47   38:41    2:02   46   41:51         
   47   868   538 Amy Vanderhoof           39 Leroy                NY 1:50:11   45   22:31    4:41   41   33:43    1:28   50   47:50         
   48   876   497 Lynn Baldwin             38 St Petersburg        FL 1:52:12   51   24:39    5:16   46   37:05    2:23   48   42:51         
   49   883   525 Heather Borsum           39 Rockville            MD 1:54:02   36   20:52    7:36   49   40:22    4:10   44   41:05         
   50   889   447 Allison Billups          36 Longwood             FL 1:54:54   46   22:35    6:02   50   42:18    2:06   47   41:56         
   51     0   459 Christine Worms          36 Lutz                 FL           47   22:50                                                   
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    18     5 Kathy Frailing           44 Largo                FL 1:05:32    3   12:46    2:48    2   25:09    1:06    1   23:45         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   114   574 Christine McDonald       40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:14:06    2   14:03    3:15    6   27:36    0:54    5   28:20         
    2   141   708 Karen Alderman           44 Tampa                FL 1:15:11    4   15:01    3:33    3   26:26    1:32    6   28:41         
    3   157   647 Lisa Kaschak             42 St  Petersburg       FL 1:15:49    3   14:58    3:16    8   27:53    0:58    7   28:46         
    4   181    15 Jackie Miller            43 Sarasota             FL 1:16:58    7   15:28    3:27    1   25:41    1:18   15   31:07         
    5   193   712 Jill Kralovanec          44 Tampa                FL 1:17:16   10   16:07    3:05    9   27:56    1:07    8   29:03         
    6   203   710 Virginia Edmonds         44 St Petersburg        FL 1:17:41   12   16:10    4:14   17   29:35    0:46    1   26:58         
    7   239   571 Nicole Geller            40 Tampa                FL 1:18:58   17   17:25    3:40    4   26:51    1:14   10   29:50         
    8   259   682 Susie Moerschbacher      43 Lakeland             FL 1:19:44   15   16:39    3:26   22   30:08    1:40    2   27:53         
    9   271   605 Eve Barrett              41 Dunedin              FL 1:20:09   13   16:33    4:26   20   29:58    1:14    3   27:59         
   10   292   713 Kathryn Myers            44 Lithia               FL 1:20:54   11   16:09    5:43   16   29:33    1:28    4   28:02         
   11   310   686 Tina Vornheder           43 Palm Harbor          FL 1:21:36   21   17:37    4:38   11   28:12    1:47    9   29:23         
   12   315   680 Kimberly Hunter          43 Tampa                FL 1:21:58    5   15:07    4:10    2   26:11    1:36   36   34:57         
   13   322   683 Susan Nance              43 St  Petersburg       FL 1:22:32   24   17:50    3:53   15   28:49    1:36   13   30:26         
   14   339   617 Zoe Villain              41 Windermere           FL 1:23:17   27   18:41    3:35    7   27:41    1:11   21   32:11         
   15   366   573 Gabrielle Keister        40 Leroy                NY 1:24:16   29   18:53    5:10   14   28:32    1:15   14   30:28         
   16   404   567 Archana Arora            40 Palm Harbor          FL 1:25:51   22   17:43    4:00   10   28:00    1:40   35   34:31         
   17   427   649 Deb Pike                 42 Riverview            FL 1:26:28   42   21:11    3:23   12   28:16    0:58   22   32:43         
   18   428   611 Erika Lucas              41 Tampa                FL 1:26:29    8   15:42    5:37   24   30:21    1:31   26   33:20         
   19   461   582 Allison Zager            40 Tampa                FL 1:27:23   31   19:00    4:03   27   31:03    1:26   18   31:54         
   20   487   648 Sara Mahoney             42 Lutz                 FL 1:28:16   37   20:31    4:10   23   30:09    1:33   19   31:54         
   21   515   580 Theresa Wajda            40 Tampa                FL 1:29:15   35   19:46    5:09   36   32:16    2:05   11   30:01         
   22   516   575 Kristy Moreschi          40 Newberry             FL 1:29:16   23   17:49    6:46   30   31:27    1:54   16   31:20         
   23   517   613 Christine Moorby         41 Pasadena             FL 1:29:17   40   21:06    5:40   21   30:04    2:04   12   30:25         
   24   525   678 Karin Doty               43 Sebring              FL 1:29:30   34   19:15    4:08   31   31:36    1:44   23   32:49         
   25   528   603 Casey Arnold             41 Valrico              FL 1:29:33   50   22:57    4:42    5   27:25    1:27   25   33:04         
   26   530   715 Sheryl Southwick         44 Bradenton Beach      FL 1:29:34   14   16:37    5:26   34   31:58    2:09   28   33:27         
   27   541   608 Bonnie Glynn             41 New Port Richey      FL 1:29:52    1    7:35    5:06   43   35:02    1:43   45   40:28         
   28   550   616 Jules Stewart            41 Dunedin              FL 1:30:18   36   20:03    4:04   19   29:57    1:51   33   34:26         
   29   557   570 Jennifer Gagnon          40 Tampa                FL 1:30:29   26   18:04    5:39   25   30:52    1:33   32   34:23         
   30   567   646 Catherine Collin         42 Boynton Beach        FL 1:30:59   30   18:54    3:57   38   32:52    1:16   31   34:02         
   31   571   578 Jennifer Saul            40 Odessa               FL 1:31:19   25   17:53    4:29   28   31:20    1:21   39   36:18         
   32   580   644 Laura Albee              42 St Petersburg        FL 1:31:58    9   15:49    6:04   45   35:09    1:15   29   33:43         
   33   581   576 Tracey Pratt             40 Land O Lakes         FL 1:32:01   16   17:12    4:44   42   34:21    2:20   27   33:25         
   34   590   572 Cheryl Henderson         40 St Petersburg        FL 1:32:17   20   17:31    5:17   18   29:49    2:15   42   37:27         
   35   611   614 Debra Raffaele           41 Lithia               FL 1:32:54   33   19:13    5:24   37   32:28    1:22   34   34:29         
   36   618   645 Jennifer Brady           42 Odessa               FL 1:33:10   51   23:51    5:10   13   28:29    2:49   24   32:52         
   37   620   676 Holly Cassidy            43 Ormond Beach         FL 1:33:11    6   15:11    4:55   49   35:57    1:26   37   35:44         
   38   637   681 Deanna Krautner          43 New Port Richey      FL 1:33:51   47   22:27    5:14   26   30:54    1:32   30   33:45         
   39   655   714 Tess Rosales             44 Sarasota             FL 1:34:43   28   18:48    5:45   48   35:56    2:25   17   31:50         
   40   679   675 Jennifer Biles           43 Lutz                 FL 1:35:48   18   17:26    5:05   29   31:22    2:10   43   39:47         
   41   692   615 Maria Rodriguez          41 Weston               FL 1:36:24   52   24:03    4:48   35   32:06    3:26   20   32:02         
   42   731   581 Karen Wartenberg         40 Tampa                FL 1:38:19   41   21:07    5:37   39   33:02    1:36   41   36:58         
   43   748   622 Kristen Dunlap           41 Lithia               FL 1:39:48   19   17:27    5:39   32   31:42    1:58   48   43:04         
   44   786   684 Judy Scavino             43 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:42:14   48   22:54    5:21   50   36:39    1:35   38   35:48         
   45   790   709 Caroline Cope            44 St  Petersburg       FL 1:42:47   32   19:05    6:00   33   31:47    1:12   52   44:44         
   46   819   604 Leeann Bannister         41 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:18   39   21:01    5:14   54   39:54    2:35   40   36:35         
   47   831   579 Deborah Thomson          40 Tampa                FL 1:46:11   45   21:28    6:15   44   35:06    3:17   44   40:07         
   48   861   711 Veronica Kilkelly        44 Tampa                FL 1:49:34   38   20:39    5:22   41   33:21    2:17   53   47:57         
   49   869   609 Sheila Green             41 Lithia               FL 1:50:24   53   24:09    5:36   46   35:31    1:57   49   43:14         
   50   870   607 Lisa Dimsdale            41 Lithia               FL 1:50:24   46   21:40    6:29   47   35:45    1:50   51   44:42         
   51   881   650 Carla Polaszek           42 Tampa                FL 1:53:39   54   26:25    5:50   52   37:17    3:04   46   41:06         
   52   893   612 Teresa McDonold          41 Gainesville          FL 1:55:54   49   22:56    6:13   40   33:19    3:38   54   49:50         
   53   913   677 Laura Chiasson           43 Longwood             FL 2:01:00   43   21:24   10:25   55   41:27    3:28   50   44:18         
   54   920   336 Nicci Perone             44 Tampa                FL 2:04:04   55   34:38    7:44   51   37:02    3:27   47   41:16         
   55   929   577 Daisy Reyes              40 Palm Harbor          FL 2:10:40   44   21:24    8:13   53   39:33    5:15   55   56:16         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    40   743 Kerry Simmons            45 Point Lookout        NY 1:08:11    1   12:08    3:09    1   24:24    0:57    4   27:36         
    2    81   818 Claudia Junqueira        48 St Petersburg        FL 1:11:44    2   13:53    3:31    4   26:58    0:59    2   26:25         
    3    94   765 Jan Burger               46 Valrico              FL 1:12:43   11   16:00    3:56    2   25:43    1:04    1   26:03         
    4   123   738 Karin Jones              45 Odessa               FL 1:14:28    9   15:50    3:42    3   26:21    1:07    3   27:30         
    5   209   766 Christy Comito           46 Lakewood Ranch       FL 1:17:54    3   14:39    4:09    5   27:14    1:11    9   30:43         
    6   230   745 Beth Wonicker-Cook       45 Palm Harbor          FL 1:18:41   14   16:37    3:26   12   28:30    0:59    5   29:11         
    7   231   819 Patricia Junqueira       48 Tampa                FL 1:18:41    4   14:45    3:48    7   27:54    1:05   12   31:11    2:00 
    8   240   793 Louise Donato            47 Clearwater           FL 1:19:04    7   15:11    3:42   19   29:38    1:08    6   29:27         
    9   289   797 Shari Palasti            47 Tampa                FL 1:20:46   10   15:58    3:44   10   28:22    1:09   13   31:34         
   10   303  1104 Lisa Wannemacher         49 St Petersburg        FL 1:21:18    8   15:50    3:38   16   28:53    1:09   15   31:50         
   11   319   795 Louann Jessup            47 Palmetto             FL 1:22:18   20   17:37    3:42   14   28:46    1:15   10   31:00         
   12   338  1012 Margie Moore             47 Tampa                FL 1:23:17    5   14:46    4:35   13   28:34    1:45   22   33:39    2:00 
   13   352   800 Kim Thomas               47 Safety Harbor        FL 1:23:53   12   16:00    4:01   27   30:33    1:31   14   31:48         
   14   377   794 Cheryl Forgang           47 Safety Harbor        FL 1:24:33   13   16:27    4:24    8   28:05    1:31   25   34:09         
   15   382   739 Maria Phillips           45 Tampa                FL 1:24:44   19   17:32    4:15   11   28:25    1:08   20   33:26         
   16   414   771 Sylviane Jordan          46 Brandon              FL 1:26:12   21   17:38    4:11   17   29:16    1:18   23   33:51         
   17   418   837 Jaimela Dulaney          49 Port Charlotte       FL 1:26:17   31   20:05    4:56    6   27:54    1:30   17   31:54         
   18   422   767 Kristine Cox             46 St Petersburg        FL 1:26:22   36   21:02    4:24   15   28:53    1:24    8   30:41         
   19   425   820 Tina Nigh-Johnson        48 Lewes                DE 1:26:25   18   17:04    3:38   24   30:13    1:25   24   34:08         
   20   437   770 Ren Hardman Schrock      46 Sarasota             FL 1:26:44   16   16:49    4:09   23   29:59    1:24   27   34:24         
   21   503   792 Karen Dignan             47 Merritt Island       FL 1:28:43   15   16:44    5:30   34   31:21    1:47   19   33:23         
   22   513   732 Jacqueline Dupuis        45 Tierra Verde         FL 1:29:12   27   18:49    4:24   22   29:49    1:09   30   35:02         
   23   524   833 Starlet Anderson         49 Zephyrhills          FL 1:29:29   33   20:12    4:36   31   31:09    1:25   18   32:09         
   24   537  1094 Salene Bowers            48 Tampa                FL 1:29:43   22   18:02    4:55   20   29:46    2:19   28   34:45         
   25   556   814 Mary Cunningham          48 St Petersburg        FL 1:30:28   43   24:17    4:09   18   29:37    1:20   11   31:06         
   26   559   735 Elizabeth Gerlipp        45 Safety Harbor        FL 1:30:34   42   23:34    6:02    9   28:07    3:25    7   29:27         
   27   591   821 Rosann Seviour           48 St. John's Newfoundl CN 1:32:18   25   18:26    5:09   44   33:44    1:24   21   33:38         
   28   593   836 Suzy Cochrane            49 New Port Richey      FL 1:32:22   24   18:14    4:59   32   31:19    1:53   31   36:00         
   29   610   789 Sandy Aucoin             47 Lutz                 FL 1:32:52   17   17:01    4:16   45   34:47    2:02   29   34:49         
   30   634   731 Sara Carrillo            45 St Petersburg        FL 1:33:47   29   20:01    4:55   36   31:54    2:40   26   34:19         
   31   635   740 Gina Schiro              45 Tampa                FL 1:33:48   45   24:44    5:17   28   30:37    1:19   16   31:54         
   32   682   736 Sandra Janack            45 Gulfport             FL 1:35:53   32   20:07    5:59   33   31:19    2:06   33   36:25         
   33   690   817 Carol Ann Jenkins        48 Tampa                FL 1:36:14   26   18:33    5:00   25   30:13    1:33   40   40:56         
   34   694   733 Rita Ferris              45 Sarasota             FL 1:36:32   28   19:02    6:27   40   32:33    1:50   34   36:41         
   35   720   774 Coleen Villarreal        46 Tierre Verde         FL 1:37:52   23   18:05    5:19   35   31:23    1:50   42   41:17         
   36   723   790 Kate Brass               47 St Petersburg        FL 1:38:03   37   21:02    5:25   21   29:49    1:35   38   40:13         
   37   726   764 Tish Bruckner            46 Tampa                FL 1:38:04   38   21:37    6:03   29   30:43    2:13   36   37:31         
   38   729  1105 Joan Roberts             45 St Augustine         FL 1:38:16    6   14:59    5:25   49   37:16    2:22   37   38:15         
   39   730   734 Cheryl Friel             45 Orlando              FL 1:38:18   40   21:51    4:21   42   33:20    1:43   35   37:05         
   40   775   744 Lori Terpstra            45 Sarasota             FL 1:41:23   39   21:42    5:54   46   36:06    1:29   32   36:14         
   41   792   841 Diana Tischenforf        49 Safety Harbor        FL 1:42:50   30   20:01    6:15   39   32:29    3:30   39   40:36         
   42   797   741 Christy Schlabach        45 Sarasota             FL 1:43:11   44   24:33    5:50   26   30:19    1:33   41   40:58         
   43   827   798 Lynn Puckett             47 Tampa                FL 1:45:58   35   21:01    6:47   43   33:25    3:02   43   41:44         
   44   899   769 Elizabeth Fair           46 Tampa                FL 1:56:56   50   35:31    4:37   30   30:57    2:14   46   43:38         
   45   902   835 Liz Bradley              49 Seminole             FL 1:57:33   34   20:40    5:00   51   38:06    2:55   51   50:54         
   46   904   791 Jackie Dietz             47 Tampa                FL 1:58:36   48   27:54    7:10   41   33:03    3:55   48   46:36         
   47   906   772 Lisa Lill                46 Anna Maria Island    FL 1:58:43   47   27:46    8:31   47   36:31    2:44   44   43:13         
   48   907   799 Laura Sells              47 Cypress              TX 1:59:44   41   22:52    6:41   50   37:57    3:20   50   48:56         
   49   908   768 Lori Deaton              46 Apollo Beach         FL 1:59:50   46   25:46    9:47   48   36:37    3:15   47   44:28         
   50   911   816 Alison Guerin            48 Berwyn               PA 2:00:30   49   29:13    7:21   37   32:06    4:09   49   47:42         
   51   912   813 Jan Cornelius            48 Tampa                FL 2:00:45   51   38:35    4:49   38   32:21    1:43   45   43:19         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   125   879 Jill Voorhis             51 St  Petersburg       FL 1:14:33    1   13:26    3:51    5   27:58    1:29    1   27:51         
    2   220   876 Melissa Harasz           51 Tierra Verde         FL 1:18:29    2   13:53    3:16    4   27:53    1:22    6   32:07         
    3   258   896 Dawn Pelletier           52 Nokomis              FL 1:19:44    3   14:50    3:14    1   27:13    1:02    9   33:27         
    4   290   857 Carol Birch              50 Tampa                FL 1:20:46    8   18:34    3:22    7   28:25    1:12    2   29:16         
    5   332   858 Sharon Butler            50 Osprey               FL 1:23:03    9   18:37    3:18    9   29:00    1:10    4   31:01         
    6   336   895 Carol McKenna            52 Tierra Verde         FL 1:23:17   10   18:57    4:08    3   27:49    1:25    3   30:59         
    7   356   910 Mary Dworkin             53 Largo                FL 1:23:57    5   17:46    5:06    2   27:33    1:18    8   32:17         
    8   446   859 Lana Pennino             50 New York City        NY 1:26:57   12   20:41    4:12    8   28:35    1:22    7   32:09         
    9   463   929 Lauri Francis            54 Syracuse             NY 1:27:30    7   18:32    4:26   16   31:38    1:01    5   31:55         
   10   498   961 Sharon Ingle             52 Largo                FL 1:28:33    4   15:44    3:47   10   30:22    1:23   14   37:19         
   11   569   894 Nina Boone               52 Clearwater           FL 1:31:10    6   17:54    4:44   12   30:34    1:08   12   36:53         
   12   658   933 Pamela Schuneman         54 Osprey               FL 1:34:50   11   19:16    4:58   15   31:05    1:51   15   37:41         
   13   675   861 Theresa Ulm              50 Seminole             FL 1:35:41   13   20:49    5:29   11   30:26    2:04   13   36:55         
   14   777   911 Eloise Gilbert           53 Riverview            FL 1:41:34   17   22:42    8:15   14   30:52    3:21   11   36:25         
   15   791   915 Darlene Whitt            53 Lithia               FL 1:42:48   15   21:26    6:48   13   30:37    2:52   19   41:08         
   16   811   928 Valerie Brannon          54 Winter Park          FL 1:44:34   18   24:49    5:43    6   28:19    1:51   20   43:54         
   17   840   912 Sally Smith              53 Largo                FL 1:47:12   21   32:20    5:51   19   34:21    1:15   10   33:27         
   18   851   927 Grace Adams              54 Plant City           FL 1:48:38   16   22:33    5:04   17   31:41    2:36   21   46:45         
   19   852   932 Sandi Mullet             54 Myakka City          FL 1:48:42   20   29:15    5:24   18   32:52    2:15   17   38:59         
   20   860   862 Cheryl Volkman           50 St Petersburg        FL 1:49:34   19   25:01    5:26   20   36:56    1:27   18   40:47         
   21   875   930 Patricia Horvath         54 Sarasota             FL 1:51:51   14   21:20   10:18   21   39:06    3:17   16   37:52         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   205  1011 Suzette Trainor          59 Nokomis              FL 1:17:50    1   14:46    4:27    1   26:37    1:51    1   30:11         
    2   392   963 Clare Kelley             56 St  Petersburg       FL 1:25:04    7   18:45    3:38    8   30:16    1:34    2   30:54         
    3   424   945 Debbie Repeta            55 Dade City            FL 1:26:24    6   17:22    4:36    9   30:36    1:40    3   32:12         
    4   430   996 Cheryl Durstein-Decker   58 Clermont             FL 1:26:33    2   15:40    4:18    2   28:47    1:46   11   36:04         
    5   454   991 Mary-Ellen Anton Coles   58 Brandon              FL 1:27:12    8   18:50    3:36    6   29:58    1:30    5   33:20         
    6   465   994 Susan Curtin             58 Tampa                FL 1:27:33    4   16:45    5:02   10   30:58    2:30    4   32:20         
    7   545   943 Sue Auger                55 Sun City Ctr         FL 1:30:06    9   19:08    4:43    4   29:15    2:01    7   35:01         
    8   562   999 Elizabeth McKernan       58 Tampa                FL 1:30:42    5   17:21    4:45   12   31:19    1:37    9   35:42         
    9   617   992 Deborah Arfman           58 Redington Beach      FL 1:33:09   10   19:17    5:09   11   31:08    1:53   10   35:43         
   10   625   944 Michele McCutcheon       55 Land O Lakes         FL 1:33:24   13   24:01    4:15    5   29:57    1:34    6   33:40         
   11   715    18 Karen Stromberg          57 Clearwater           FL 1:37:33   12   23:06    5:44    3   29:13    2:33   12   36:59         
   12   718   964 Karen Monkus             56 St  Petersburg       FL 1:37:46   14   25:42    5:17    7   30:03    1:37    8   35:09         
   13   771   993 Susan Ashbaugh           58 Tampa                FL 1:41:08    3   16:11    5:06   13   32:49    2:08   14   44:56         
   14   780  1010 Diane Spicer             59 Tampa                FL 1:41:43   11   21:28    6:08   14   34:09    2:00   13   37:59         
   15   871  1009 Kathy Johnson            59 St Petersburg        FL 1:50:30                                                                
   16   879   942 Maggie Adler             55 Osprey               FL 1:52:49   15   26:36    5:19   15   34:12    1:16   15   45:28         
   17   930   962 Susan Heuchert           56 Palm Harbor          FL 2:10:44   16   28:44    7:12   16   38:38    3:46   16   52:27         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   595  1046 Kathleen Curtis          63 Naples               FL 1:32:24    3   20:29    4:53    1   30:50    1:50    1   34:23         
    2   799  1021 Susan Kelly              60 Fort Myers           FL 1:43:22    1   17:35    5:32    2   33:40    1:42    2   44:54         
    3   886  1041 Lucretia Stolzman        62 Largo                FL 1:54:34    4   24:00    6:16    3   34:05    1:50    3   48:25         
    4   910  1040 Pat Brighton             62 St Petersburg        FL 2:00:05    2   19:59    6:48    4   36:42    3:22    4   53:15         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   459  1066 Carol Jean Vosburgh      66 Treasure Island      FL 1:27:17    5   19:57    4:55    1   27:41    1:30    1   33:15         
    2   519  1065 Janet Thompson           66 Tampa                FL 1:29:24    2   15:51    5:39    2   29:24    1:22    2   37:10         
    3   648  1057 Nancy Downs              65 Venice               FL 1:34:23    1   15:35    5:22    4   33:17    2:05    3   38:06         
    4   744  1064 Bonnie Theall            66 Dunedin              FL 1:39:36    3   18:23    5:31    5   34:41    1:18    4   39:46         
    5   873  1070 Margaret Johnson         68 Suncitycenter        FL 1:51:05    6   21:51    5:56    3   31:17    3:28    5   48:35         
    6     0  1069 Theo Carroll             68 Venice               FL            4   19:55                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA:  01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   268    42 Jennifer Simpson         30 Tampa                FL 1:20:02    3   17:00    3:56    2   28:41    1:27    1   29:00         
    2   398   276 Carly Braswell           30 Zephyrhills          FL 1:25:37    2   14:13    4:22    3   29:25    1:44    2   35:55         
    3   406    65 Nicole Williams          36 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:25:57    1   14:04    3:54    4   29:29    1:50    3   36:42         
    4   527    69 Amy Supe                 37 Bradenton            FL 1:29:31    4   17:43    4:13    1   28:34    1:37    5   37:26         
    5   664    80 Kimberly Walker          39 St Petersburg Beach  FL 1:35:07    7   19:34    4:43    6   31:57    1:47    4   37:08         
    6   740    64 Regan Ray                36 Tampa                FL 1:39:21   10   23:37    4:55    5   30:48    1:09    6   38:53         
    7   826    40 Erika Nettelhorst        29 St  Petersburg       FL 1:45:57    6   19:31    6:12    7   32:16    2:18    8   45:43         
    8   845    54 Starlett Miller          34 Land O Lakes         FL 1:47:31    5   18:34    8:59   10   34:24    2:01    7   43:35         
    9   900    41 Katherine Faber          30 Tampa                FL 1:57:05    8   20:49    6:35    9   34:24    1:44   11   53:35         
   10   915    68 Kelley Houston           37 Tampa                FL 2:01:40   11   23:53    6:09   11   38:27    2:16    9   50:56         
   11   923    59 Jennifer Cultrera        35 Tampa                FL 2:04:19   13   27:18    7:49    8   34:19    3:48   10   51:07         
   12   935    58 Jennifer Cary-Greco      35 Tampa                FL 2:20:19    9   22:45   10:05   12   38:37    2:54   13 1:06:00         
   13   938    48 Vicky Nadon              31 Tampa                FL 2:23:13   12   27:03    8:38   13   45:37    3:41   12   58:16         
ATHENA:  40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   281    86 Victoria Rennesund       41 Tampa                FL 1:20:29    1   15:56    3:58    2   27:37    1:37    1   31:22         
    2   770     4 Val Tavanese             47 Belleair             FL 1:41:07    5   22:55    4:22    1   26:26    3:00    4   44:26         
    3   821    90 Heather Kizzie           42 Dunedin              FL 1:45:25    3   20:46    6:36    3   31:28    2:49    3   43:48         
    4   833    30 Karen Haynes             49 Sarasota             FL 1:46:22    4   21:02    5:20    4   31:54    1:59    5   46:09         
    5   841    83 Teresa Prince            40 Tampa                FL 1:47:17    2   20:31    4:47    5   37:10    2:00    2   42:51         
    6   941   101 Kristine Swift           45 Brandon              FL 2:25:20    6   27:34    7:00    6   38:15    2:37    6 1:09:56         
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   290   857 Carol Birch              50 Tampa                FL 1:20:46    9   18:34    3:22    1   28:25    1:12    2   29:16         
    2   420  1100 Muriel Ward              28 Tampa                FL 1:26:21    7   17:50    4:46    2   29:19    1:56    5   32:32         
    3   451   257 Abigail Tuttle           28 New York             NY 1:27:08   14   20:27    4:16   16   32:49    1:58    1   27:40         
    4   516   575 Kristy Moreschi          40 Newberry             FL 1:29:16    6   17:49    6:46    9   31:27    1:54    4   31:20         
    5   530   715 Sheryl Southwick         44 Bradenton Beach      FL 1:29:34    3   16:37    5:26   12   31:58    2:09    7   33:27         
    6   541   608 Bonnie Glynn             41 New Port Richey      FL 1:29:52    1    7:35    5:06   21   35:02    1:43   21   40:28         
    7   564   250 Angie Fesperman          28 Clearwater           FL 1:30:48   19   21:13    5:33   11   31:52    1:46    3   30:26         
    8   611   614 Debra Raffaele           41 Lithia               FL 1:32:54   11   19:13    5:24   14   32:28    1:22    8   34:29         
    9   616   166 Tess Busch               21 St  Petersburg       FL 1:33:03    2   16:04    5:24   20   34:52    1:35   11   35:10         
   10   638   428 Cindy Trautmann          35 Tampa                FL 1:34:01   21   21:35    4:13    5   30:47    2:04   12   35:25         
   11   691   503 Jennifer Hughes          38 Largo                FL 1:36:22   13   20:19    6:26   13   32:15    1:59   13   35:25         
   12   699   200 Debora Casandra          26 Smyrna               GA 1:36:47   26   23:52    5:15    8   31:09    2:01    9   34:30         
   13   704   256 Kansas Sparks            28 Tampa                FL 1:36:58   15   20:32    6:13   15   32:45    2:47   10   34:43         
   14   738   400 Kristi Avila             34 Wesley Chapel        FL 1:39:08   22   22:17    4:33    6   30:54    2:15   18   39:10    2:00 
   15   739   258 Lindsay Wilson           28 University Park      FL 1:39:16   10   18:58    5:28   24   36:54    0:59   15   36:59         
   16   748   622 Kristen Dunlap           41 Lithia               FL 1:39:48    4   17:27    5:39   10   31:42    1:58   26   43:04         
   17   764  1103 Justine Brent            27 St Petersburg        FL 1:40:35    5   17:34    5:01   22   36:25    3:06   16   38:31         
   18   791   915 Darlene Whitt            53 Lithia               FL 1:42:48   20   21:26    6:48    4   30:37    2:52   24   41:08         
   19   819   604 Leeann Bannister         41 St Petersburg        FL 1:45:18   18   21:01    5:14   30   39:54    2:35   14   36:35         
   20   823   504 Shani Kruljac            38 Tampa                FL 1:45:40   27   23:59    5:09   17   33:40    2:58   19   39:56         
   21   835   401 Libby Carnahan           34 St Petersburg        FL 1:46:27   16   20:43    6:13   27   38:02    1:26   20   40:05         
   22   840   912 Sally Smith              53 Largo                FL 1:47:12   33   32:20    5:51   18   34:21    1:15    6   33:27         
   23   844   183 Melinda Drouin           24 New Port Richey      FL 1:47:30    8   18:30    5:54   28   38:15    2:40   25   42:12         
   24   847   181 Erica Anderson           24 Gainesville          FL 1:47:54   29   26:07    7:48    3   29:49    3:12   23   40:59         
   25   855   282 Tiffany Zelski           29 Bradenton            FL 1:49:03   17   20:59    5:55   26   37:26    1:26   28   43:18         
   26   860   862 Cheryl Volkman           50 St Petersburg        FL 1:49:34   28   25:01    5:26   25   36:56    1:27   22   40:47         
   27   862   377 Mari Fritch              33 Brandon              FL 1:49:34   12   19:29    4:57   19   34:26    2:42   31   48:02         
   28   884   333 Kristen Stantz           31 Tampa                FL 1:54:09   25   23:41    7:46   32   42:15    1:43   17   38:46         
   29   899   769 Elizabeth Fair           46 Tampa                FL 1:56:56   34   35:31    4:37    7   30:57    2:14   29   43:38         
   30   906   772 Lisa Lill                46 Anna Maria Island    FL 1:58:43   31   27:46    8:31   23   36:31    2:44   27   43:13         
   31   914   169 Christina Phillips       21 St  Petersburg       FL 2:01:08   24   23:28    6:01   33   44:12    2:12   30   45:17         
   32   930   962 Susan Heuchert           56 Palm Harbor          FL 2:10:44   32   28:44    7:12   29   38:38    3:46   32   52:27         
   33   931   335 Amanda Young             31 Tampa                FL 2:12:52                        31   40:15    2:25   33   52:58         
   34   937   209 Dawn Qualls              26 Tampa                FL 2:22:19   30   27:32    7:04   34   44:46    2:48   34 1:00:11         
   35     0   459 Christine Worms          36 Lutz                 FL           23   22:50                                                   
TRIATHLON RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   254  1200 All is Well                                         1:19:31    1   18:36    4:26    1   24:10    0:54    1   31:27         
                  Tom Peterson/ Dave Schindler/ Harry Williams              
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1   247  1197 Dream Tri-Team                                      1:19:21    1   15:16    3:21    1   28:59    1:00    1   30:46         
                  Jaye Duncan/ Krista Harris/ Carrie Crockett               
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                              
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ========================================================= 
    1    54  1196 Splash-N-Dash                                       1:09:50    2   16:02    3:24    1   27:23    0:55    1   22:08         
                  Nicole Lafferty/ Kevin Brennan/ Scott Lafferty            
    2   248  1199 Tri-G                                               1:19:21    1   13:50    3:45    3   30:12    0:51    3   30:45         
                  Richard Proffitt/ Pepir Jernigan/ Sara Meadows            
    3   481  7201 Supernovas                                          1:27:59    3   24:35    3:30    2   29:07    1:08    2   29:40         
                  Lucille Rich/ Leonard Booth/ Steven Long                  
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Head USAT Referee: Thomas Reilly floridaroc@msn.com
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    
===== =================================== ======= 
    3 5.10f Position                         2:00 
   96 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  117 3.4i Unauthorized Accesories IPOD      2:00 
  175 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  204 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  225 7.2 Placement of Equipment             2:00 
  268 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
  269 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  302 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
  314 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  325 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  362 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  400 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  523 5.10f Position                         2:00 
  551 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  565 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  654 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  665 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  695 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
  819 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
  900 5.10a Drafting                         2:00 
 1012 5.10f Position                         2:00 
 1023 5.10d Blocking                         2:00 
 1038 5.10f Position                         2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                      Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike    Tran 2  Run     
===== =================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======