Palmer Chiropractic Healthy Heart 10K and 5K Run and Walk
Saturday, February 19, 2011 at City Center; Port Orange, Florida 
Race Director: Chris Batista  
Timing & Scoring: John Boyle  
Alta Vista Sports---jboyle@altavistasports.com
www.altavistasports.com
5K OVERALL MALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13   225 Tim        Pearson         44 Lethbridge           FL   16:46  5:25 
    2    14   378 Anthony    Harris          25 Port Orange          FL   16:57  5:28 
    3    15   672 Michael    Stone           31 Boynton Beach        FL   17:00  5:29 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47     7 Todd       Arias           13 Port Orange          FL   22:28  7:15 
    2    51   385 Franco     Perez           11 Ormond Beach         FL   22:36  7:18 
    3    60   223 Austin     Peacock         14 Port Orange          FL   23:20  7:32 
    4    98   135 Shawn      Hull            11 Port Orange          FL   25:19  8:10 
    5   100   279 Jordan     Snipes          14 Port Orange          FL   25:21  8:11 
    6   101   151 Andrew     Klem            10 South Daytona        FL   25:29  8:14 
    7   109   156 Nathan     Lacerna          8 Port Orange          FL   26:07  8:26 
    8   117   325 Dylan      Ynclan          14 Port Orange          FL   26:34  8:35 
    9   122   366 Jordan     Sasser          12 Ormond Beach         FL   26:48  8:39 
   10   137   157 Alex       Lacerna         11 Port Orange          FL   27:38  8:55 
   11   141    29 Spencer    Bolden           1 Valrico              FL   27:41  8:56 
   12   151   701 Austin     Cieslad          8 Port Orange          FL   28:38  9:15 
   13   156    87 Tyler      Frangipane      13 Port Orange          FL   29:02  9:22 
   14   178   364 Michael Jr Hines           12 St. Augustine        FL   30:15  9:46 
   15   192   240 Will       Rees            10 South Daytona        FL   31:22 10:07 
   16   193   111 Kyle       Haas            13 Port Orange          FL   31:23 10:08 
   17   195    90 David      Friend          12 New Smyrna Beach     FL   31:37 10:12 
   18   208    10 Garrett    Babiez          12 Port Orange          FL   32:26 10:28 
   19   230   305 Alexander  Weinrich        11 Port Orange          FL   33:35 10:50 
   20   233   259 Jacob      Schomer         11 Port Orange          FL   34:00 10:58 
   21   295   304 Jonathan   Weinrich         7 Port Orange          FL   40:55 13:12 
   22   298   173 Nathan     Lilavois        11 Port Orange          FL   41:46 13:29 
   23   325    47 Dana       Charshee        14 Ponce Inlet          FL   45:10 14:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20   382 Billy      Young           17 South Daytona        FL   18:44  6:03 
    2    29   384 Michael    Beute           16 Holly Hill           FL   20:34  6:38 
    3    39   197 Christophe Miglioranzi     15 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:39  7:00 
    4   266   436 Jonathan   Montes De Oca   15 Edgewater            FL   36:48 11:53 
MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    16   686 Jonathan   Baranowski      19 Altamonte Springs    FL   17:23  5:37 
    2    22   693 Kyl E      Kunes           22 Port Orange          FL   19:21  6:15 
    3    23   373 Jordan     Slingo          20 New Smyrna Beach     FL   19:30  6:18 
    4    25   183 David      Mandel          23 Port Orange          FL   19:42  6:22 
    5    27   668 Rafeal     Mudatort        23 Daytona Beach        FL   20:15  6:32 
    6    28    39 Kevin      Butanowicz      26 Orlando              FL   20:34  6:38 
    7    36   670 Matthew    Griffith        22 Daytona Beach        FL   21:14  6:51 
    8    43   350 Brandon    Cornwell        20 Port Orange          FL   22:16  7:11 
    9    46    59 Paden      Davis           18 Daytona Beach        FL   22:27  7:15 
   10    53   286 Zach       Tejral          20 Daytona Beach        FL   22:50  7:22 
   11    56   409 Mark       Broughan        27 Columbia Afb         MS   23:00  7:25 
   12    59    22 Sean       Baum            26 Port Orange          FL   23:18  7:31 
   13    61   115 Eric       Hansard         19 Port Orange          FL   23:23  7:33 
   14    72   422 Peter      White           18 Edgewater            FL   24:12  7:49 
   15    74   246 Miguel     Rivera          22 Daytona Beach        FL   24:14  7:49 
   16    79   172 John       Li              25 Daytona Beach        FL   24:24  7:52 
   17    81   424 Stephen    Shiveley        24 Port Orange          FL   24:32  7:55 
   18    86   203 Ryan       Moore           26 Orlando              FL   24:51  8:01 
   19   172   429 Ethan      Morrison        21 Daytona Beach        FL   29:57  9:40 
   20   183   141 Chris      Jones           28 Ormond Beach         FL   30:39  9:53 
   21   283   377 Marquise   Colston         21 Daytona Beach        FL   39:50 12:51 
   22   307   442 Stephen    Chechsfield     27 Winter Park          FL   43:04 13:54 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    24   449 Glen       Meisenhelder    31 Fedding Hills        PA   19:42  6:22 
    2    37    42 Stephen    Canfield        32 New Smyrna Beach     FL   21:19  6:53 
    3    40   181 Beau       Makarewicz      30 Port Orange          FL   21:55  7:05 
    4    41   296 Joe        Ventura         33 Ormond Beach         FL   22:00  7:06 
    5    50   446 Dave       Rawlings        30 Mars                 PA   22:35  7:17 
    6    55   192 Matt       McLeer          31 Palm Coast           FL   22:57  7:25 
    7    93   433 Tom        Young           32 Port Orange          FL   25:13  8:09 
    8   144   347 England    Jams            31 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:58  9:02 
    9   211   428 Brian      Bellissimo      30 Orlando              FL   32:37 10:31 
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    44   104 Luis       Gomez           39 Deltona              FL   22:18  7:12 
    2    71   285 John       Taliercio       36 Ormond Beach         FL   24:11  7:49 
    3   103   315 Eric       Wimpy           36 Dahlonega            GA   25:32  8:15 
    4   118   133 Don        Howard          39 South Daytona        FL   26:35  8:35 
    5   163   105 Bill       Good            37 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:20  9:28 
    6   165   632 Mike       Williams        36 Port Orange          FL   29:35  9:33 
    7   282   310 David      Williams        36 Edgewater            FL   39:50 12:51 
    8   302    78 Joe        Fenwick         37 Port Orange          FL   42:08 13:36 
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21   194 George     Meerdo          47 Altamonte Springs    FL   18:53  6:06 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30   288 Chip       Thomas          44 Port Orange          FL   20:41  6:41 
    2    38   690 Stephen    Gaddis          40 Port Orange          FL   21:33  6:57 
    3    94   245 Gavin      Ritzler         41 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:16  8:09 
    4   105   317 Bradley    Winder          42 Daytona Beach        FL   25:35  8:16 
    5   133   268 Peter      Sherman         40 Daytona Beach        FL   27:15  8:48 
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    52   418 Jim        Reardon         48 Port Orange          FL   22:50  7:22 
    2    64   314 James      Williams        47 Staunton             VA   23:44  7:40 
    3    65   685 Demi       Brownrigg       47 Ormond Beach         FL   23:50  7:42 
    4    77    24 Kenneth    Bell            48 Port Orange          FL   24:15  7:50 
    5    85   155 Mike       Kurey           46 Port Orange          FL   24:45  7:59 
    6    99    20 John       Bastone         48 Deland               FL   25:21  8:11 
    7   102   698 George     Bernardo        48 Port Orange          FL   25:30  8:14 
    8   115   546 Rick       Kushner         49 St Augustine         FL   26:26  8:32 
    9   148   232 Tom        Radell          47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:23  9:10 
   10   186   185 Greg       Marland         49 Port Orange          FL   30:53  9:58 
   11   287   265 Frank      Scott           45 Port Orange          FL   40:24 13:02 
   12   333   226 Marc       Pelletier       45 New Smyrna Beach     FL   47:11 15:14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34   280 Paul       Steiner         51 Deland               FL   20:59  6:47 
    2    62   198 Michael    Miglioranzi     50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:39  7:38 
    3    63   360 Hal        Leroy           51 New Smyrna Beach     FL   23:40  7:38 
    4    66   201 Mark       Miller          51 Port Orange          FL   23:56  7:44 
    5    90   687 Robert     Baranowski      53 Ormond Beach         FL   25:02  8:05 
    6   104   363 Ed         Gentry          54 Port Orange          FL   25:32  8:15 
    7   161   369 Brian      Hicks           50 Daytona Beach        FL   29:19  9:28 
    8   164   213 Scott      Olson           50 Port Orange          FL   29:20  9:28 
    9   202   294 Tom        Valley          52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:12 10:24 
   10   226   176 Don        Lisi            53 Port Orange          FL   33:27 10:48 
   11   237   447 Gerald     Martin          53 Edgewater            FL   34:20 11:05 
   12   255    26 Steve      Berberich       51 Port Orange          FL   35:49 11:34 
   13   278   443 Lori       Zoch            50 Daytona Shores       FL   39:22 12:42 
   14   369   207 Kevin      Newnam          53 Port Orange          FL   56:38 18:16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    35   399 Bruce      Slicer          57 Port Orange          FL   21:04  6:48 
    2    54   387 Ron        Krochak         59 Ormond Beach         FL   22:55  7:24 
    3    58   195 Brian      Meyer           55 Holly Hill           FL   23:12  7:29 
    4    84   445 Ed         Rawlings        57 Zelienople           PA   24:35  7:56 
    5   113     5 Duane      Allen           55 Orange City          FL   26:18  8:30 
    6   127    99 Guenther   Gartner         57 Lake Mary            FL   27:01  8:43 
    7   140    45 Keith      Carter          58 Valrico              FL   27:41  8:56 
    8   155    67 Bob        Donovan         57 Port Orange          FL   28:59  9:21 
    9   197    40 Michael    Byrne           57 Ormond Beach         FL   31:41 10:14 
   10   214   186 Russ       Mason           57 Port Orange          FL   32:45 10:34 
   11   216   235 Gregory    Rampersad       58 Debary               FL   32:57 10:38 
   12   240   434 Jim        Whitney         57 Ormond Beach         FL   34:38 11:11 
   13   332    61 Larry      Denue           58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   47:11 15:13 
   14   338    85 Eugene     Forrester       57 Port Orange          FL   48:17 15:35 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32   123 Gary       Hastings        63 Burlington           FL   20:47  6:43 
    2    45    79 Rick       Fields          63 Ormond Beach         FL   22:25  7:14 
    3    57   291 Adrian     Treon           63 Daytona Beach        FL   23:04  7:27 
    4    83   674 Wayne      Merril          64 Flagler Beach        FL   24:34  7:56 
    5   112   152 Don        Koons           61 Port Orange          FL   26:12  8:28 
    6   132   292 Arlow      Triplett        64 Daytona Beach        FL   27:08  8:46 
    7   222    13 Michael    Bagnato         64 Port Orange          FL   33:23 10:46 
    8   264   276 Pete       Smulcheski      63 New Smyrna Beach     FL   36:39 11:50 
    9   272   322 George     Wood            64 Port Orange          FL   38:14 12:20 
   10   370   209 Charles    Norris          64 Port Orange          FL   56:49 18:20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   139    25 Joe        Bellamy         69 Sanford              FL   27:41  8:56 
    2   215   144 James      Judge           69 The Villages         FL   32:55 10:38 
    3   249   148 Myron      King            66 Port Orange          FL   35:21 11:24 
    4   251   318 Bill       Winters         66 Ormond Beach         FL   35:31 11:28 
    5   271   263 Fred       Schwenck        66 Port Orange          FL   38:08 12:18 
    6   280   260 Darold     Schonsheck      68 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:33 12:46 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   126   108 Paul       Grise           71 Ontario              CN   27:00  8:43 
    2   145    69 John       Elwarner        71 New Smyrna Beach     FL   28:02  9:03 
    3   147    89 Art        French          73 Shrewsbury           MA   28:14  9:07 
    4   201     4 Ken        Allen           70 Orange City          FL   32:11 10:23 
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   238   210 Donald     Nygaard         77 Orlando              FL   34:30 11:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   217   694 Robert     Klinger         82 Daytona Shores       FL   33:02 10:40 
    2   337   175 Arthur     Lirot           81 Daytona Beach        FL   48:09 15:32 
MALE-NO-AGE-GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
OVERALL 5K FEMALE CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26   370 Sabrina    Guzsvany        19 Port Orange          FL   19:55  6:26 
    2    31   214 Sue        O'Malley        50 Port Orange          FL   20:46  6:42 
    3    33    57 April      Darrow          39 Lake Mary            FL   20:58  6:46 
AGE-GROUP RESULTS
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    70   165 Miranda    Lee             12 Port Orange          FL   24:05  7:46 
    2    75   101 Meg        Geren           12 Daytona Beach        FL   24:14  7:49 
    3   136   367 Farrah     Sasser          10 Ormond Beach         FL   27:35  8:54 
    4   146   423 Jessica    Clark           12 Lake Worth           FL   28:12  9:06 
    5   171    34 Ashln      Bowman          12 Port Orange          FL   29:52  9:38 
    6   253   100 Ann Marie  Gavilanes       11 Port Orange          FL   35:39 11:30 
    7   256   352 Ella       Gibbins          7 Titusville           FL   35:50 11:34 
    8   257    50 Madelynn   Colburn         13 Port Orange          FL   35:54 11:35 
    9   263   404 Jordan     Jones           12 Port Orange          FL   36:06 11:39 
   10   293    11 Samantha   Babiez          11 Port Orange          FL   40:50 13:11 
   11   319    49 Makahla    Christiansen    12 Port Orange          FL   44:28 14:21 
   12   357    97 Eliana     Garcia           7 Sanford              FL   52:04 16:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    42   700 Janna      Edwards         17 Brandon              FL   22:13  7:10 
    2    89    91 Matea      Friend          16 New Symrna Beach     FL   25:01  8:04 
    3   188   438 Emily      Halton          17 Daytona Beach        FL   31:08 10:03 
    4   229   106 Rachel     Green           16 Port Orange          FL   33:34 10:50 
    5   285   692 Rachel     Potter          16 Port Orange          FL   40:14 12:59 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 29
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    48   355 Christina  Nutting         25 Port Orange          FL   22:29  7:16 
    2    49   397 Julie      Rippery         28 Daytona Beach        FL   22:33  7:17 
    3    68     8 Sarah      Asma            28 Port Orange          FL   24:00  7:45 
    4    73   437 Anna       Vitalis         29 Daytona Beach        FL   24:13  7:49 
    5    80   408 Gloria     Tempka          24 Port Orange          FL   24:32  7:55 
    6    82   270 Deborah    Shover          23 New Smyrna Beach     FL   24:33  7:55 
    7    87   383 Amanda     Jellig          22 Huntington           NY   24:55  8:03 
    8    97   247 Erika      Roach           26 Daytona Beach        FL   25:19  8:10 
    9   110   229 Susan      Pittman         29 Ormond Beach         FL   26:10  8:27 
   10   111   169 Allison    Levi            26 Deland               FL   26:10  8:27 
   11   114    92 Katie      Friend          28 New Symrna Beach     FL   26:24  8:31 
   12   120   261 Chelsea    Schubert        27 Port Orange          FL   26:41  8:37 
   13   121    37 Stephanie  Bratcher        26 Daytona Beach        FL   26:46  8:39 
   14   124    68 Bethany    Dreiling        25 Daytona Beach Shores FL   26:57  8:42 
   15   128   356 Natasha    Weiler          22 Ormond Beach         FL   27:02  8:43 
   16   131   388 Renee      Burkett         24 Port Orange          FL   27:06  8:45 
   17   135   142 Nicole     Jones           29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:29  8:52 
   18   138   403 Nikole     Yannetta        25 Port Orange          FL   27:40  8:56 
   19   150   450 Angela     Laye            29 Port Orange          FL   28:38  9:14 
   20   167    30 Rachel     Boldman         28 South Daytona        FL   29:36  9:33 
   21   168   431 Jen        Fox             20 Edgewater            FL   29:43  9:36 
   22   177   205 Brianna    Mulkey          23 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:09  9:44 
   23   184   448 Tiffany    Kurchner        28 Fedding Hills        MA   30:44  9:55 
   24   189   227 Kelly      Perona          26 Fort Pierce          FL   31:09 10:03 
   25   191    52 Bev        Cox             26 Port Orange          FL   31:14 10:05 
   26   198   187 Erin       Mason           20 Port Orange          FL   31:44 10:15 
   27   199   132 Mandi      Houston         27 Port Orange          FL   31:50 10:17 
   28   210    93 Audrey Rut Friend          18 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:35 10:31 
   29   218    75 Prairie    Farmer          23 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:04 10:40 
   30   219   354 Courtney   Hewlett         28 Daytona Beach        FL   33:10 10:42 
   31   241   358 Meredith   Otto            28 Port Orange          FL   34:40 11:11 
   32   247    62 Melissa    Dewall          28 Port Orange          FL   35:16 11:23 
   33   269   254 Shannon    Ryan            25 Daytona Beach        FL   36:51 11:53 
   34   281   311 Kelly      Williams        26 Edgewater            FL   39:50 12:51 
   35   300   128 Alecia     Heil            21 Port Orange          FL   42:00 13:33 
   36   308   430 Veancha    White           26 Port Orange          FL   43:27 14:01 
   37   322   126 Kacie      Hawkins         19 Port Orange          FL   44:54 14:29 
   38   330   178 Sarah      Long            26 Palm Coast           FL   46:55 15:08 
   39   331   179 Audrey     Long            24 Ormond Beach         FL   46:56 15:09 
   40   368    63 Jessica    Dewall          29 New Smyrna Beach     FL   55:55 18:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    67     3 Katherine  Aitchison       31 Indianapolis         IN   23:57  7:44 
    2   129   219 Jessica    Park            30 Port Orange          FL   27:03  8:44 
    3   142    32 Melissa    Booritch        34 New Smyrna Beach     FL   27:42  8:56 
    4   149   215 Gail       Oney            34 Daytona Beach        FL   28:25  9:10 
    5   157   167 Shawana    Lemmon          33 Edgewater            FL   29:05  9:23 
    6   160    16 Kim        Ball            34 Port Orange          FL   29:14  9:26 
    7   166   255 Megan      Saillant        31 Ormond Beach         FL   29:36  9:33 
    8   181   309 Stacie     Wiese           32 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:36  9:53 
    9   182    35 Angela     Branch          34 Port Orange          FL   30:36  9:53 
   10   185   218 Lori       Panchisin       33 Holly Hill           FL   30:52  9:58 
   11   187   357 Debra      Schreiber       30 Deltona              FL   31:02 10:01 
   12   243   159 Heather    Lariscy         33 Port Orange          FL   34:41 11:12 
   13   277    70 Jessica    England         30 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:09 12:38 
   14   296   127 Dusti      Heil            34 Port Orange          FL   40:58 13:13 
   15   309   301 Kristina   Weathers        31 Port Orange          FL   43:28 14:02 
   16   363   361 Megan      Hughey          33 Ormond Beach         FL   54:40 17:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    69   439 Gena       Markwalter      37 Appling              GA   24:03  7:46 
    2    78   624 Molly      Wainscott       36 New Symrna Beach     FL   24:20  7:51 
    3   119   300 Kimberly   Walsh           39 Port Orange          FL   26:38  8:36 
    4   152   680 Tricia     Jerich          37 Port Orange          FL   28:39  9:15 
    5   175    71 Jennifer   Engler          35 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:05  9:43 
    6   204   200 Tracy      Miller          35 Orange City          FL   32:17 10:25 
    7   207   170 Shannon    Lewis           38 New Smyrna Beach     FL   32:25 10:28 
    8   213   303 Jackie     Webster         38 Daytona Beach        FL   32:43 10:33 
    9   221   375 Yuvonne    Patterson       36 Orange City          FL   33:19 10:45 
   10   246   193 Deborah    McLeman         37 Edgewater            FL   35:14 11:22 
   11   259    65 Melissa    Dirlam          35 Edgewater            FL   36:01 11:38 
   12   265   349 Heather    Perkins         39 Lakeland             FL   36:48 11:53 
   13   273   351 Julia      Gibbins         39 Titusville           FL   38:15 12:21 
   14   274     6 Tracey     Almon           39 Port Orange          FL   38:26 12:24 
   15   297   239 Lori       Rees            38 South Daytona        FL   41:12 13:18 
   16   299   174 Martine    Lilavois        37 Port Orange          FL   41:55 13:32 
   17   301    77 Robin      Fenwick         35 Port Orange          FL   42:07 13:35 
   18   317   164 Kai        Lee             38 Port Orange          FL   44:21 14:19 
   19   318   407 Amy        Hall            35 Port Orange          FL   44:25 14:20 
   20   326   107 Latoya     Gregory         35 Daytona Beach        FL   45:21 14:38 
   21   348   204 Jackie     Morrison        37 Port Orange          FL   50:14 16:13 
   22   350    19 Robyn      Bartkiewicz@cf  37 New Smyrna Beach     FL   50:17 16:13 
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St 5k      Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    76    31 Kelley     Bookhardt       42 Edgewater            FL   24:14  7:50 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    96   435 Stacy      Ferner          42 New Smyrna Beach     FL   25:18  8:10 
    2   116   695 Jule       Deda            42 Port Orange          FL   26:33  8:34 
    3   169   440 Cynthia    Corso           42 Ormond Beach         FL   29:44  9:36 
    4   173   244 Patty      Rippey          42 Daytona Beach        FL   30:00  9:41 
    5   174   374 Carrie     Heaberlin       40 Tavares              FL   30:05  9:43 
    6   179   432 Kimberly   Clayton         43 New Smyrna Beach     FL   30:18  9:47 
    7   203   365 Paige      Sasser          42 Ormond Beach         FL   32:15 10:25 
    8   205   386 Xioma      Budgen          41 Ormond Beach         FL   32:19 10:26 
    9   231   299 Michele    Wallens         41 Ormond Beach         FL   33:36 10:51 
   10   232   212 Teresa     Ochoa           44 Port Orange          FL   33:52 10:56 
   11   236   362 Marisol    Lindsay         40 Daytona Beach        FL   34:18 11:04 
   12   244    38 Dana       Brigola         41 Port Orange          FL   34:41 11:12 
   13   250   110 Sharon     Haas            44 Port Orange          FL   35:25 11:26 
   14   261   316 Robin      Winder          41 Daytona Beach        FL   36:03 11:38 
   15   262   180 Beth       Luebbering      43 Flagler Beach        FL   36:05 11:39 
   16   268   308 Helene     Wetherington    42 Pompano Beach        FL   36:49 11:53 
   17   288   158 Angela     Lamano          41 Orlando              FL   40:33 13:05 
   18   306   287 Jennifer   Thomas          40 Port Orange          FL   42:50 13:49 
   19   313   248 Michele    Robb            42 Ormond Beach         FL   43:49 14:08 
   20   314   228 Cynthia    Phelan          44 New Smyrna Beach     FL   43:58 14:11 
   21   315   284 Angela     Tague           40 Port Orange          FL   44:03 14:13 
   22   341   405 Kim        Jones           41 Port Orange          FL   48:29 15:39 
   23   345   139 Veronica   Jones           42 Deltona              FL   49:25 15:57 
   24   354   102 Pamela     Godawa          43 South Daytona        FL   50:38 16:20 
   25   358    96 Michele    Garcia          43 Sanford              FL   52:12 16:51 
   26   359    43 Dawn       Carelli         44 Port Orange          FL   52:29 16:56 
   27   367   683 Rachel     Truxall         40 Port Orange          FL   55:49 18:01 
   28   372   696 Sandra     Willits         40 Port Orange          FL   58:37 18:55 
   29   374    33 Donna      Bouchard        42 Deland               FL   59:35 19:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    92     9 Suzie      Babcock         47 Orange City          FL   25:12  8:08 
    2    95   196 Jen        Micheli         49 South Daytona        FL   25:17  8:10 
    3   130   233 Sandy      Radzak          47 Orange City          FL   27:04  8:44 
    4   143   319 Cherise    Wintz           45 Ponce Inlet          FL   27:56  9:01 
    5   153    54 Cynthia    Craft           46 Mount Dora           FL   28:50  9:18 
    6   154    44 Colleen    Carter          45 Eustis               FL   28:52  9:19 
    7   159   230 Karen      Potter          45 Port Orange          FL   29:08  9:24 
    8   162   238 Angie      Ray             45 Port Orange          FL   29:19  9:28 
    9   170   253 Nancy      Ruckert         49 Orange City          FL   29:51  9:38 
   10   176   441 Melinda    Ramsdell        47 Mt. Dora             FL   30:05  9:43 
   11   200   112 Jennifer   Hackley         45 Port Orange          FL   32:00 10:20 
   12   209   137 Maureen    Jarrell         47 Port Orange          FL   32:29 10:29 
   13   223    60 Chris      Denue           46 New Smyrna Beach     FL   33:25 10:47 
   14   225   188 Jill       Mason           47 Port Orange          FL   33:27 10:48 
   15   239   154 Jill       Kromraj         49 Port Orange          FL   34:30 11:08 
   16   254   224 Arlene     Peacock         49 Port Orange          FL   35:49 11:33 
   17   258   206 Laurie     Nelson          45 Ormond Beach         FL   36:00 11:37 
   18   270   348 Kathy      Crews           48 Port Orange          FL   37:03 11:57 
   19   284    73 Cherly     Evans           49 New Smyrna Beach     FL   39:56 12:53 
   20   305   103 Kathryn    Godbee          49 Deland               FL   42:42 13:47 
   21   324   125 Beth       Hawkins         49 Port Orange          FL   45:04 14:33 
   22   342   402 Lisa       Bunch           49 Brunswick            GA   48:38 15:42 
   23   353    17 Barbie     Marland         49 Port Orange          FL   50:38 16:20 
   24   355   150 Juliene    Klem            46 South Daytona        FL   50:41 16:21 
   25   362   242 Leslie     Richards        48 Port Orange          FL   53:22 17:13 
   26   366   379 Ramona     Herron          48 Port Orange          FL   55:44 17:59 
   27   373   256 Michele    Salgado         47 New Smyrna Beach     FL   59:33 19:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   107   124 Nancy      Hastings        52 Burlington           FL   25:57  8:22 
    2   125   184 Kathy      Markley         50 Fort Wayne           IN   27:00  8:43 
    3   190   290 Vicky      Trainer         53 Port Orange          FL   31:12 10:04 
    4   212   326 Lori       Zod             50 Port Orange          FL   32:40 10:33 
    5   228    12 Beth       Baggs           50 Deland               FL   33:33 10:50 
    6   234    23 Sandy      Bayer           50 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:05 11:00 
    7   235   146 Debra      Kanalas         54 New Smyrna Beach     FL   34:15 11:03 
    8   242   274 Sandy      Smith           52 Deltona              FL   34:40 11:11 
    9   248   216 Bishop     Joan            53 Deltona              FL   35:18 11:23 
   10   276   368 Jeannie    Hicks           50 Daytona Beach        FL   39:04 12:37 
   11   279   289 Brenda     Thurston        52 Port Orange          FL   39:31 12:45 
   12   286   380 Cynthia    Nichols         52 Daytona Beach        FL   40:23 13:02 
   13   292   394 Patti      McKinley        50 Ormond Beach         FL   40:47 13:10 
   14   310   129 Cynthia    Herbert         52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   43:33 14:03 
   15   311   208 Theresa    Nichols         51 Port Orange          FL   43:36 14:04 
   16   312   278 Barbara    Snell           52 New Smyrna Beach     FL   43:37 14:04 
   17   320   160 Gawriluk   Laurie          52 Port Orange          FL   44:36 14:24 
   18   327    94 Leslie     Frye            53 Port Orange          FL   45:50 14:47 
   19   329    53 Debra      Cox             50 Port Orange          FL   46:06 14:53 
   20   334   145 Kim        Kamchan         53 Ormond Beach         FL   47:15 15:15 
   21   339    84 Diane      Forrester       54 Port Orange          FL   48:17 15:35 
   22   340   381 Donna      Young           53 South Daytona        FL   48:28 15:38 
   23   344   114 April      Hansard         52 Port Orange          FL   48:53 15:47 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    91    98 Daisy      Gartner         59 Lake Mary            FL   25:12  8:08 
    2   123   116 Carol      Hansen-Vessa    56 Ormond Beach         FL   26:49  8:39 
    3   134   313 Leslie     Williams        58 Ormond Beach         FL   27:16  8:48 
    4   194    58 Muriel     Davidson-Bratc  55 Columbiaville        MI   31:24 10:08 
    5   206    56 Jade       Danna           58 Daytona Beach        FL   32:25 10:28 
    6   224   277 Nancy      Snapp           59 Daytona Beach Shores FL   33:26 10:47 
    7   252   699 Mary       Burke           58 Ormond Beach         FL   35:36 11:29 
    8   267   136 Vicki      Jaques          59 Orange City          FL   36:48 11:53 
    9   275   372 Laura      Montisano       58 Daytona Beach        FL   39:01 12:36 
   10   290    86 Susan      Fournier        57 Ontario              CN   40:36 13:06 
   11   316   171 Edel       Lewis           59 Port Orange          FL   44:04 14:13 
   12   321   293 Zeldajoyce Troup           55 Port Orange          FL   44:51 14:28 
   13   328    72 Mary       Erickson        58 New Smyrna Beach     FL   45:59 14:50 
   14   336   258 Pam        Sardeson        55 Port Orange          FL   48:04 15:31 
   15   343   266 Asmita     Shah            57 New Smyrna Beach     FL   48:40 15:42 
   16   349   281 Debbie     Stewart         56 New Smyrna Beach     FL   50:16 16:13 
   17   360    15 Cathy      Bair            59 New Smyrna Beach     FL   53:14 17:11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   196   271 Anne       Simpson         60 New Symrna Beach     FL   31:39 10:13 
    2   220   168 Susan      Leonard         64 Orange City          FL   33:13 10:43 
    3   245   147 Jeanne     Keiper          62 Port Orange          FL   35:08 11:20 
    4   289   149 Phyllis    King            64 Port Orange          FL   40:33 13:05 
    5   303   269 Deb        Shockey         60 New Smyrna Beach     FL   42:08 13:36 
    6   304    76 Cathye     Feller          61 Port Orange          FL   42:32 13:43 
    7   323   312 Maureen    Williams        60 Port Orange          FL   44:58 14:31 
    8   335   237 Delores    Rapagna         62 Port Orange          FL   48:03 15:30 
    9   347    14 Debbie     Bagnato         61 Port Orange          FL   50:09 16:11 
   10   351   249 Pam        Rocca           62 Port Orange          FL   50:17 16:14 
   11   352   262 Karen      Schwenck        62 Port Orange          FL   50:29 16:17 
   12   356   282 Diane      Sutton          63 New Smyrna Beach     FL   50:44 16:22 
   13   371   241 Georgia    Resch           60 Port Orange          FL   57:04 18:25 
   14   375   682 Doloes     Davis           61 Daytona Beach        FL 1:01:36 19:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   158   252 Susan      Rossetter       67 Indianapolis         IN   29:07  9:24 
    2   260    18 Barbara    Bartkiewicz     67 Westery              RI   36:02 11:38 
    3   361    51 Carole     Colby           67 Port Orange          FL   53:15 17:11 
    4   364   243 Nancy      Rieger          69 Port Orange          FL   55:23 17:52 
    5   365   320 Carol      Witmeyer        67 Ormond Beach         FL   55:24 17:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   376   684 Maria      D'Alessandro    74 Port Orange          FL 1:01:37 19:53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   346   140 Joan       Jones           76 Deltona              FL   49:26 15:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   180   177 Lois       Loesch          82 Ormond Beach         FL   30:29  9:50 
FEMALE-NO-AGE-GIVEN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
Place O'All No.   First      Last           Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===== ========== ============== === ==================== == ======= =====